Winter Warrior Quarter Marathon

Rochester, NY
January 4, 2020

Results Data Courtesy of:  Yellow Jacket Racing
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    netTime  netPace  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Joe Pitzonka           Orchard Park, NY    0:43:36  0:03:20     1/M40-49        1/M    0:43:35  0:03:19  
    2. David Ferrett          Rochester, NY       0:44:45  0:03:25     2/M40-49        2/M    0:44:45  0:03:25  
    3. Jean-Raynaud Lao-Kan   Rochester, NY       0:46:19  0:03:32     1/M50-59        3/M    0:46:19  0:03:32  
    4. Morgan Meaney          Rochester, NY       0:48:05  0:03:40     1/F20-29        1/F    0:48:05  0:03:40  
    5. Jared Carpenter        Avon, NY            0:48:53  0:03:44     1/M30-39        4/M    0:48:50  0:03:44  
    6. Nicholas T. Norvell    Honeoye Falls, NY   0:49:37  0:03:47     3/M40-49        5/M    0:49:25  0:03:46  
    7. Adam Holmes            Rochester, NY       0:49:38  0:03:47     1/M00-19        6/M    0:49:38  0:03:47  
    8. James White            East Aurora, NY     0:50:03  0:03:49     4/M40-49        7/M    0:49:59  0:03:49  
    9. Jen Campanella         Rochester, NY       0:50:14  0:03:50     1/F30-39        2/F    0:50:09  0:03:50  
   10. Charity Pembroke       Rochester, NY       0:50:56  0:03:53     2/F30-39        3/F    0:50:35  0:03:52  
   11. Melissa Squire         Grand Island, NY    0:51:01  0:03:53     3/F30-39        4/F    0:50:56  0:03:53  
   12. Steve Phillips         Avon, NY            0:51:53  0:03:57     2/M50-59        8/M    0:51:39  0:03:56  
   13. Emily Zartman          Rochester, NY       0:52:17  0:03:59     2/F20-29        5/F    0:52:00  0:03:58  
   14. Jesse Elliott          Rochester, NY       0:52:17  0:03:59     1/M20-29        9/M    0:52:00  0:03:58  
   15. Tyler Sweeting         Ontario, NY         0:52:18  0:03:59     5/M40-49       10/M    0:52:03  0:03:58  
   16. Adam Hussar            Rochester, NY       0:52:31  0:04:00     2/M30-39       11/M    0:52:12  0:03:59  
   17. Jenna Landahl          Rochester, NY       0:53:11  0:04:03     4/F30-39        6/F    0:53:04  0:04:03  
   18. Claire Crowley         Ionia, NY           0:54:01  0:04:07     1/F00-19        7/F    0:53:41  0:04:06  
   19. Morgan Allen           Hammondsport, NY    0:54:10  0:04:08     3/F20-29        8/F    0:53:26  0:04:05  
   20. Harper Bishop          Buffalo, NY         0:54:13  0:04:08     3/M30-39       12/M    0:53:58  0:04:07  
   21. Duane Johnson          Rochester, NY       0:54:42  0:04:10     6/M40-49       13/M    0:54:37  0:04:10  
   22. Chris Schichler        Rochester, NY       0:54:53  0:04:11     4/M30-39       14/M    0:54:34  0:04:10  
   23. Meredith Smith         Rochester, NY       0:54:55  0:04:11     4/F20-29        9/F    0:54:29  0:04:09  
   24. Savannah Krochalis     Sterling, NY        0:55:05  0:04:12     5/F20-29       10/F    0:54:34  0:04:10  
   25. Stephen Taylor         Marion, NY          0:55:19  0:04:13     7/M40-49       15/M    0:55:09  0:04:12  
   26. Matthew Spencer        Pittsford, NY       0:55:22  0:04:13     8/M40-49       16/M    0:54:48  0:04:11  
   27. Nick McCaffery         North Chili, NY     0:55:49  0:04:15     5/M30-39       17/M    0:55:28  0:04:14  
   28. Christine Smith        Rochester, NY       0:56:09  0:04:17     5/F30-39       11/F    0:55:36  0:04:14  
   29. Alyson Clair           Fairport, NY        0:56:31  0:04:19     1/F40-49       12/F    0:56:07  0:04:17  
   30. Christine Parnell      Caledonia, NY       0:56:48  0:04:20     2/F40-49       13/F    0:55:59  0:04:16  
   31. Lindsey Richardson     Bliss, NY           0:56:51  0:04:20     6/F20-29       14/F    0:56:24  0:04:18  
   32. Jan Hodge              Brockport, NY       0:57:00  0:04:21     9/M40-49       18/M    0:56:37  0:04:19  
   33. Jeff Schreffler        Fairport, NY        0:57:05  0:04:21    10/M40-49       19/M    0:56:55  0:04:21  
   34. Rebekah Burrill        Pittsford, NY       0:57:06  0:04:21     3/F40-49       15/F    0:56:31  0:04:19  
   35. Colby Brown            Marion, NY          0:57:15  0:04:22     2/M20-29       20/M    0:57:04  0:04:21  
   36. Cara Tarpin            Rochester, NY       0:57:15  0:04:22     6/F30-39       16/F    0:56:44  0:04:20  
   37. Lauren Herko           Rochester, NY       0:57:18  0:04:22     7/F30-39       17/F    0:57:09  0:04:22  
   38. Ann Martin             Victor, NY          0:57:24  0:04:23     1/F60-69       18/F    0:57:09  0:04:22  
   39. Erica Tuper            Williamson, NY      0:57:34  0:04:23     8/F30-39       19/F    0:57:04  0:04:21  
   40. Matthew Wagner         Collins, NY         0:57:39  0:04:24     3/M20-29       21/M    0:57:11  0:04:22  
   41. Tania Giorgis          Avon, NY            0:57:46  0:04:24     4/F40-49       20/F    0:57:06  0:04:21  
   42. Sharon Trimboli        Webster, NY         0:58:09  0:04:26     1/F50-59       21/F    0:58:03  0:04:26  
   43. Brittany Pietrzykowski Rochester, NY       0:58:17  0:04:27     7/F20-29       22/F    0:57:27  0:04:23  
   44. Kate Randisi           Webster, NY         0:58:25  0:04:27     9/F30-39       23/F    0:58:08  0:04:26  
   45. Howard Glastonbury     Webster, NY         0:58:35  0:04:28     3/M50-59       22/M    0:58:11  0:04:26  
   46. Ali Estes              Waterloo, NY        0:58:55  0:04:30    10/F30-39       24/F    0:58:27  0:04:28  
   47. Caitlin Glastonbury    Webster, NY         0:59:08  0:04:31     2/F00-19       25/F    0:58:44  0:04:29  
   48. Matthew Rieck          Rochester, NY       0:59:15  0:04:31    11/M40-49       23/M    0:58:55  0:04:30  
   49. Richard Thompson       Rochester, NY       0:59:18  0:04:31     4/M50-59       24/M    0:59:00  0:04:30  
   50. Keith Hoerth           East Amherst, NY    0:59:19  0:04:31     6/M30-39       25/M    0:58:23  0:04:27  
   51. Nicolle Courtemanche   Avon, NY            0:59:20  0:04:32     5/F40-49       26/F    0:58:41  0:04:29  
   52. Katherine Hall         Sodus, NY           0:59:21  0:04:32    11/F30-39       27/F    0:59:01  0:04:30  
   53. Derek Backus           Rochester, NY       0:59:44  0:04:33    12/M40-49       26/M    0:59:38  0:04:33  
   54. Scott Murdock          Rochester, NY       0:59:50  0:04:34    13/M40-49       27/M    0:59:45  0:04:33  
   55. Catherine Engert       Churchville, NY     0:59:51  0:04:34    12/F30-39       28/F    0:59:04  0:04:30  
   56. Susan Naccarella       Rochester, NY       0:59:53  0:04:34     6/F40-49       29/F    0:59:40  0:04:33  
   57. Moises Bello           Rochester, NY       1:00:06  0:04:35     4/M20-29       28/M    0:59:53  0:04:34  
   58. Luis Bello             Rochester, NY       1:00:07  0:04:35     5/M20-29       29/M    0:59:54  0:04:34  
   59. Scott Henchen          Rochester, NY       1:00:17  0:04:36    14/M40-49       30/M    0:59:41  0:04:33  
   60. James Budd             Rochester, NY       1:00:27  0:04:37     1/M60-69       31/M    0:59:21  0:04:32  
   61. Nancy Duffy            Williamsville, NY   1:00:36  0:04:37     2/F60-69       30/F    1:00:01  0:04:35  
   62. Fred Jordan            Syracuse, NY        1:00:39  0:04:38     5/M50-59       32/M    1:00:26  0:04:37  
   63. Michael Griffin        Orchard Park, NY    1:00:52  0:04:39     6/M50-59       33/M    1:00:43  0:04:38  
   64. Jenny Brewer           Webster, NY         1:00:54  0:04:39    13/F30-39       31/F    1:00:28  0:04:37  
   65. Shelley VanLare        Farmington, NY      1:00:58  0:04:39     3/F60-69       32/F    1:00:37  0:04:37  
   66. Alexandra Gerbec       Buffalo, NY         1:01:19  0:04:41     8/F20-29       33/F    1:00:39  0:04:38  
   67. TRACY WHITE            Bliss, NY           1:01:53  0:04:43     2/F50-59       34/F    1:01:27  0:04:41  
   68. Gordie Auckland        Arkport, NY         1:01:57  0:04:44     7/M50-59       34/M    1:01:54  0:04:43  
   69. Ann More               Buffalo, NY         1:02:11  0:04:45     3/F50-59       35/F    1:02:08  0:04:44  
   70. Ashley Carter          Rochester, NY       1:02:22  0:04:45     9/F20-29       36/F    1:02:18  0:04:45  
   71. Erin Dobbertin         Hamlin, NY          1:02:22  0:04:45    10/F20-29       37/F    1:01:32  0:04:42  
   72. Sharon Younger         Avon, NY            1:02:26  0:04:46     4/F50-59       38/F    1:01:46  0:04:43  
   73. Kim Miller             Rochester, NY       1:02:34  0:04:46     5/F50-59       39/F    1:02:05  0:04:44  
   74. Lily Clark             Alfred Station, NY  1:02:37  0:04:47     3/F00-19       40/F    1:02:22  0:04:45  
   75. Cassie Neally          Corning, NY         1:02:52  0:04:48     7/F40-49       41/F    1:01:58  0:04:44  
   76. Kristen Hilker         Painted Post, NY    1:02:52  0:04:48     8/F40-49       42/F    1:01:59  0:04:44  
   77. John Freiberger        East Rochester, NY  1:02:58  0:04:48    15/M40-49       35/M    1:02:49  0:04:48  
   78. Sarah Herbert          Rochester, NY       1:03:05  0:04:49    14/F30-39       43/F    1:02:43  0:04:47  
   79. Christopher Maira      Fairport, NY        1:03:06  0:04:49    16/M40-49       36/M    1:02:25  0:04:46  
   80. VICTORIA CEDAR         Brooklyn, NY        1:03:06  0:04:49    15/F30-39       44/F    1:02:09  0:04:44  
   81. Andrew Vermette        Fairport, NY        1:03:07  0:04:49     7/M30-39       37/M    1:02:34  0:04:46  
   82. Greg Hutton            Fairport, NY        1:03:11  0:04:49    17/M40-49       38/M    1:02:51  0:04:48  
   83. Jackie Augustine       Geneva, NY          1:03:20  0:04:50     9/F40-49       45/F    1:02:24  0:04:46  
   84. Valentina Kutyifa      Rochester, NY       1:03:32  0:04:51    16/F30-39       46/F    1:03:32  0:04:51  
   85. Amanda Sadallah        New Hartford, NY    1:03:45  0:04:52    17/F30-39       47/F    1:03:11  0:04:49  
   86. Michael Conway         Niagara Falls, NY   1:03:58  0:04:53    18/M40-49       39/M    1:03:04  0:04:49  
   87. Emily Ferrante         Macedon, NY         1:04:12  0:04:54    18/F30-39       48/F    1:03:43  0:04:52  
   88. Erin Smith             Perry, NY           1:04:15  0:04:54    10/F40-49       49/F    1:03:16  0:04:50  
   89. Suzanne Kingsbury      Lockport, NY        1:04:21  0:04:55    19/F30-39       50/F    1:04:00  0:04:53  
   90. Star Clark             Alfred Station, NY  1:04:21  0:04:55     4/F00-19       51/F    1:04:07  0:04:53  
   91. Sarah Gerard           Buffalo, NY         1:04:25  0:04:55    20/F30-39       52/F    1:03:42  0:04:52  
   92. Tara Hillegeer         Williamson, NY      1:04:55  0:04:57    21/F30-39       53/F    1:04:23  0:04:55  
   93. Kristopher Hillegeer   Williamson, NY      1:04:55  0:04:57    19/M40-49       40/M    1:04:23  0:04:55  
   94. Andrew Hodge           Virginia Beach, VA  1:04:59  0:04:57    20/M40-49       41/M    1:04:22  0:04:55  
   95. Ron Carlson            North Chili, NY     1:04:59  0:04:57    21/M40-49       42/M    1:04:23  0:04:55  
   96. Don Beechner           Scottsville, NY     1:05:12  0:04:58    22/M40-49       43/M    1:04:58  0:04:57  
   97. Jacob Helie            Great Valley, NY    1:05:13  0:04:58     8/M30-39       44/M    1:04:59  0:04:57  
   98. Renee Williams         Rochester, NY       1:05:20  0:04:59    22/F30-39       54/F    1:04:58  0:04:57  
   99. Kristen Lang           Rochester, NY       1:05:20  0:04:59    23/F30-39       55/F    1:04:22  0:04:55  
  100. Michael Anthony        Rochester, NY       1:05:23  0:04:59     6/M20-29       45/M    1:04:41  0:04:56  
  101. Kirsten Hodge          Virginia Beach, VA  1:05:23  0:04:59    11/F40-49       56/F    1:04:47  0:04:57  
  102. Katherine King         Fairport, NY        1:05:27  0:05:00     6/F50-59       57/F    1:05:22  0:04:59  
  103. Richard Van Hanehem    Hamlin, NY          1:05:32  0:05:00     1/M70-99       46/M    1:05:20  0:04:59  
  104. Patty Moore            Hamlin, NY          1:05:34  0:05:00     7/F50-59       58/F    1:05:26  0:04:59  
  105. Susan Kelley           Tonawanda, NY       1:05:36  0:05:00     8/F50-59       59/F    1:04:54  0:04:57  
  106. Zena Toh               Buffalo, NY         1:05:36  0:05:00    11/F20-29       60/F    1:04:44  0:04:56  
  107. Daniel Helman          Buffalo, NY         1:05:36  0:05:00     9/M30-39       47/M    1:04:44  0:04:56  
  108. Petr Planer            Rochester, NY       1:05:38  0:05:00    23/M40-49       48/M    1:05:38  0:05:00  
  109. Anne Sabatini          East Rochester, NY  1:05:40  0:05:01    24/F30-39       61/F    1:05:21  0:04:59  
  110. Karen Blaney           Victor, NY          1:05:52  0:05:01    12/F40-49       62/F    1:05:04  0:04:58  
  111. Eric VanDurme          Dansville, NY       1:05:53  0:05:02     8/M50-59       49/M    1:05:18  0:04:59  
  112. Colleen Czubinski      Batavia, NY         1:06:04  0:05:02    13/F40-49       63/F    1:05:58  0:05:02  
  113. Keith Moses            Rochester, NY       1:06:13  0:05:03     9/M50-59       50/M    1:05:32  0:05:00  
  114. Jonathan Knight        Rochester, NY       1:06:20  0:05:04     7/M20-29       51/M    1:05:29  0:05:00  
  115. Todd Wainwright        Churchville, NY     1:06:29  0:05:04    24/M40-49       52/M    1:05:39  0:05:00  
  116. Philip Kruse           Rochester, NY       1:06:33  0:05:05     2/M00-19       53/M    1:05:54  0:05:02  
  117. David Nichols          Fairport, NY        1:06:40  0:05:05    10/M50-59       54/M    1:05:54  0:05:02  
  118. PETER Braggins         Rochester, NY       1:06:44  0:05:05    11/M50-59       55/M    1:06:08  0:05:03  
  119. Catherine Welch        Henrietta, NY       1:06:50  0:05:06    14/F40-49       64/F    1:06:30  0:05:04  
  120. Lindsay Klaus          East Rochester, NY  1:06:52  0:05:06    25/F30-39       65/F    1:05:52  0:05:01  
  121. Neal Heslor            Ontario, NY         1:06:53  0:05:06    25/M40-49       56/M    1:06:08  0:05:03  
  122. JAckie Casey           Victor, NY          1:06:56  0:05:06     9/F50-59       66/F    1:06:07  0:05:03  
  123. Tom Statin             Penfield, NY        1:06:58  0:05:06     2/M70-99       57/M    1:06:32  0:05:05  
  124. Jessica DeWitt         Rochester, NY       1:06:59  0:05:07    26/F30-39       67/F    1:06:39  0:05:05  
  125. Kristi Hughes          Avon, NY            1:07:01  0:05:07    15/F40-49       68/F    1:06:21  0:05:04  
  126. Matt Smith             Rochester, NY       1:07:11  0:05:07    10/M30-39       58/M    1:06:37  0:05:05  
  127. Samantha Nieman        Evans Mills, NY     1:07:14  0:05:08    12/F20-29       69/F    1:06:57  0:05:06  
  128. Mary Spahn             Rochester, NY       1:07:15  0:05:08    16/F40-49       70/F    1:06:33  0:05:05  
  129. Maggie Yarbrough       Webster, NY         1:07:18  0:05:08    27/F30-39       71/F    1:06:18  0:05:03  
  130. Cristina Caldwell      Victor, NY          1:07:18  0:05:08    28/F30-39       72/F    1:06:39  0:05:05  
  131. Katelynn Benz          Rochester, NY       1:07:18  0:05:08    13/F20-29       73/F    1:06:52  0:05:06  
  132. Adelina Gorski         Buffalo, NY         1:07:20  0:05:08    10/F50-59       74/F    1:07:08  0:05:07  
  133. Kerri Degenaars        Derby, NY           1:07:23  0:05:08    17/F40-49       75/F    1:06:47  0:05:06  
  134. Prashanta Augustine    Geneva, NY          1:07:26  0:05:09     8/M20-29       59/M    1:06:31  0:05:04  
  135. Elizabeth Wyatt        Rochester, NY       1:07:37  0:05:09    29/F30-39       76/F    1:06:29  0:05:04  
  136. Marianne Recchia       Fairport, NY        1:07:46  0:05:10    11/F50-59       77/F    1:07:33  0:05:09  
  137. Richard Recchia        Fairport, NY        1:07:48  0:05:10    12/M50-59       60/M    1:07:33  0:05:09  
  138. Cassidy Fuoco          Geneseo, NY         1:07:52  0:05:11    30/F30-39       78/F    1:07:17  0:05:08  
  139. Christine Huggins      Webster, NY         1:07:53  0:05:11    12/F50-59       79/F    1:07:15  0:05:08  
  140. Nicole Abbatiello      Batavia, NY         1:08:06  0:05:12    31/F30-39       80/F    1:07:49  0:05:10  
  141. Dana Rae Zygmunt       Grand Island, NY    1:08:07  0:05:12    32/F30-39       81/F    1:07:14  0:05:08  
  142. Karina Gomez           Rochester, NY       1:08:24  0:05:13    14/F20-29       82/F    1:07:41  0:05:10  
  143. Thomas Wilcox          Orchard Park, NY    1:08:35  0:05:14    13/M50-59       61/M    1:07:54  0:05:11  
  144. Carrie Magnan          Canandaigua, NY     1:08:41  0:05:14    18/F40-49       83/F    1:08:20  0:05:13  
  145. John Leahy             Romulus, NY         1:08:45  0:05:15    14/M50-59       62/M    1:07:56  0:05:11  
  146. Danielle Farrell       Rochester, NY       1:08:52  0:05:15    19/F40-49       84/F    1:07:59  0:05:11  
  147. Jonathan CEDAR         Brooklyn, NY        1:08:57  0:05:16    11/M30-39       63/M    1:07:56  0:05:11  
  148. Michael DiPasquale     Rochester, NY       1:08:57  0:05:16    12/M30-39       64/M    1:08:50  0:05:15  
  149. Emily Mahaney          Corfu, NY           1:09:06  0:05:16    15/F20-29       85/F    1:08:36  0:05:14  
  150. Scott Castle           Webster, NY         1:09:16  0:05:17    15/M50-59       65/M    1:08:42  0:05:14  
  151. Deanna Castle          Canandaigua, NY     1:09:16  0:05:17    16/F20-29       86/F    1:08:42  0:05:14  
  152. Elizabeth Mitchell     Farmington, NY      1:09:18  0:05:17    33/F30-39       87/F    1:08:45  0:05:15  
  153. Darci Davis            Painted Post, NY    1:09:19  0:05:17    20/F40-49       88/F    1:08:22  0:05:13  
  154. Stephanie Prunoske     Rochester, NY       1:09:22  0:05:17    21/F40-49       89/F    1:09:06  0:05:16  
  155. Christina Johnson      West Henrietta, NY  1:09:30  0:05:18    34/F30-39       90/F    1:09:22  0:05:17  
  156. Karine Manhertz        Rochester, NY       1:09:30  0:05:18    22/F40-49       91/F    1:09:30  0:05:18  
  157. Kim McDowell           Avon, NY            1:09:37  0:05:19    13/F50-59       92/F    1:08:57  0:05:16  
  158. Amanda Coney           Fairport, NY        1:09:42  0:05:19    17/F20-29       93/F    1:09:16  0:05:17  
  159. Keith Hadley           Rochester, NY       1:09:48  0:05:19     2/M60-69       66/M    1:09:10  0:05:17  
  160. Corey Kurz             Rochester, NY       1:10:11  0:05:21    35/F30-39       94/F    1:09:51  0:05:20  
  161. Cheryl Colbert         Macedon, NY         1:10:14  0:05:21    23/F40-49       95/F    1:09:55  0:05:20  
  162. Erin Sabo              Williamson, NY      1:10:22  0:05:22    18/F20-29       96/F    1:09:45  0:05:19  
  163. Tyler Sabo             Williamson, NY      1:10:22  0:05:22    13/M30-39       67/M    1:09:46  0:05:19  
  164. Shannon Mooney         Webster, NY         1:10:24  0:05:22    36/F30-39       97/F    1:10:01  0:05:20  
  165. Herb Hasfurter         Spencerport, NY     1:10:35  0:05:23    26/M40-49       68/M    1:09:40  0:05:19  
  166. Kristen Brandt         North Chili, NY     1:10:48  0:05:24    37/F30-39       98/F    1:10:27  0:05:22  
  167. Mason Winters          Syracuse, NY        1:10:50  0:05:24    27/M40-49       69/M    1:10:46  0:05:24  
  168. Mark Maimone           Fairport, NY        1:10:58  0:05:25    16/M50-59       70/M    1:10:24  0:05:22  
  169. Mindy Griffin          Auburn, NY          1:11:11  0:05:26    24/F40-49       99/F    1:10:42  0:05:24  
  170. David Dasson           Fairport, NY        1:11:12  0:05:26    17/M50-59       71/M    1:11:06  0:05:25  
  171. Anne Marie Matina      Webster, NY         1:11:25  0:05:27    14/F50-59      100/F    1:11:15  0:05:26  
  172. Colleen Johnston       Geneva, NY          1:11:28  0:05:27    15/F50-59      101/F    1:11:00  0:05:25  
  173. Jenna Schifferle       Buffalo, NY         1:11:38  0:05:28    19/F20-29      102/F    1:11:08  0:05:26  
  174. Benjamin Parker        Pittsford, NY       1:11:48  0:05:29     9/M20-29       72/M    1:10:54  0:05:25  
  175. Shidao Jiang           Rochester, NY       1:11:50  0:05:29     3/M00-19       73/M    1:11:24  0:05:27  
  176. Rebecca Ortiz          Rochester, NY       1:11:56  0:05:29    38/F30-39      103/F    1:10:51  0:05:24  
  177. Andria Mutrie          Rochester, NY       1:11:56  0:05:29    25/F40-49      104/F    1:10:51  0:05:24  
  178. Jennifer Helie         Salamanca, NY       1:12:06  0:05:30    26/F40-49      105/F    1:11:53  0:05:29  
  179. Shannon Tomasino       Rochester, NY       1:12:07  0:05:30    39/F30-39      106/F    1:11:57  0:05:29  
  180. Mike Cassata           Ontario, NY         1:12:07  0:05:30    18/M50-59       74/M    1:11:58  0:05:29  
  181. Katherine Jurs         Albion, NY          1:12:10  0:05:30    40/F30-39      107/F    1:11:53  0:05:29  
  182. Teresa Trego           Penfield, NY        1:12:13  0:05:31    16/F50-59      108/F    1:12:02  0:05:30  
  183. Aaron Zimmerman        East Rochester, NY  1:12:27  0:05:32    10/M20-29       75/M    1:11:33  0:05:27  
  184. Rebecca Owen           Avon, NY            1:12:27  0:05:32    17/F50-59      109/F    1:11:46  0:05:28  
  185. Traci Phillips         Avon, NY            1:12:27  0:05:32    18/F50-59      110/F    1:11:47  0:05:29  
  186. Peter Morris           Canandaigua, NY     1:12:33  0:05:32     3/M60-69       76/M    1:11:51  0:05:29  
  187. Jessica Brest          Spencerport, NY     1:12:33  0:05:32     5/F00-19      111/F    1:12:11  0:05:30  
  188. Shiyu Jiang            Rochester, NY       1:12:45  0:05:33    20/F20-29      112/F    1:12:24  0:05:31  
  189. Amy Takacs             Middleport, NY      1:13:14  0:05:35    41/F30-39      113/F    1:13:08  0:05:35  
  190. Kristen McMulllen      Webster, NY         1:13:24  0:05:36    27/F40-49      114/F    1:13:06  0:05:35  
  191. Winthrop Johnson       Buffalo, NY         1:13:25  0:05:36     4/M60-69       77/M    1:13:12  0:05:35  
  192. Randy Meek             Rochester, NY       1:13:26  0:05:36     5/M60-69       78/M    1:13:15  0:05:35  
  193. Heidi Kelleher         Rochester, NY       1:13:48  0:05:38    21/F20-29      115/F    1:13:27  0:05:36  
  194. Devyn Slovik-Rodgers   Fairport, NY        1:14:03  0:05:39     6/F00-19      116/F    1:13:23  0:05:36  
  195. Mollie Dapolito        Geneva, NY          1:14:20  0:05:40    42/F30-39      117/F    1:13:59  0:05:39  
  196. Cindy Jefferds         Wellsville, NY      1:14:27  0:05:41    28/F40-49      118/F    1:13:55  0:05:38  
  197. Monica Skinner         Rochester, NY       1:14:29  0:05:41    29/F40-49      119/F    1:13:41  0:05:37  
  198. Laura Wegner           Rochester, NY       1:14:31  0:05:41    43/F30-39      120/F    1:13:50  0:05:38  
  199. Lindsay St Germaine    Victor, NY          1:14:36  0:05:41    44/F30-39      121/F    1:13:34  0:05:37  
  200. Morgan Hackett         Henrietta, NY       1:14:36  0:05:41    45/F30-39      122/F    1:13:35  0:05:37  
  201. Katie Hogan            Scottsville, NY     1:14:39  0:05:42    22/F20-29      123/F    1:14:21  0:05:40  
  202. Leah Farrar            Pittsford, NY       1:14:52  0:05:43    46/F30-39      124/F    1:14:29  0:05:41  
  203. Jeffrey Guziec         Derby, NY           1:15:02  0:05:43    19/M50-59       79/M    1:14:25  0:05:41  
  204. Marioly Ambrose        Lancaster, NY       1:15:11  0:05:44    47/F30-39      125/F    1:14:28  0:05:41  
  205. Nancy Gilligan         Rochester, NY       1:15:18  0:05:45    19/F50-59      126/F    1:14:21  0:05:40  
  206. Hillary Petroske       Pittsford, NY       1:15:20  0:05:45    30/F40-49      127/F    1:14:23  0:05:40  
  207. Tracey Maciejewski     Buffalo, NY         1:15:21  0:05:45    31/F40-49      128/F    1:14:40  0:05:42  
  208. MacArthur Davis        Henrietta, NY       1:15:22  0:05:45    14/M30-39       80/M    1:14:49  0:05:42  
  209. Adam Anolik            Rochester, NY       1:15:24  0:05:45    20/M50-59       81/M    1:15:02  0:05:43  
  210. Barbara Austin         Buffalo, NY         1:15:41  0:05:46     4/F60-69      129/F    1:15:09  0:05:44  
  211. Linda Carter           Conesus, NY         1:15:44  0:05:47     5/F60-69      130/F    1:15:17  0:05:45  
  212. Sarah Coats            Farmington, NY      1:15:48  0:05:47    48/F30-39      131/F    1:15:22  0:05:45  
  213. Brooke Hartpence       Palmyra, NY         1:15:48  0:05:47    23/F20-29      132/F    1:15:22  0:05:45  
  214. Heidi Leonard          Fairport, NY        1:15:53  0:05:47    32/F40-49      133/F    1:15:03  0:05:43  
  215. Courtney Porray        Fairport, NY        1:15:53  0:05:47    49/F30-39      134/F    1:15:03  0:05:43  
  216. Dawn Young             Webster, NY         1:15:54  0:05:47    20/F50-59      135/F    1:15:20  0:05:45  
  217. Hailey Young           Webster, NY         1:16:29  0:05:50    24/F20-29      136/F    1:15:55  0:05:47  
  218. Jamie Wainwright       Churchville, NY     1:16:39  0:05:51    50/F30-39      137/F    1:15:50  0:05:47  
  219. Jeremy Spencer         Honeoye Falls, NY   1:16:56  0:05:52    15/M30-39       82/M    1:15:56  0:05:48  
  220. Lisa Spencer           Honeoye Falls, NY   1:16:56  0:05:52    51/F30-39      138/F    1:15:59  0:05:48  
  221. Wes Tagliaferre        Rochester, NY       1:17:21  0:05:54    16/M30-39       83/M    1:16:18  0:05:49  
  222. Dennis Leahy           Romulus, NY         1:17:37  0:05:55    11/M20-29       84/M    1:16:48  0:05:52  
  223. Xuan Hoa               Rochester, NY       1:18:01  0:05:57    21/F50-59      139/F    1:17:32  0:05:55  
  224. Christen Trewer        Avon, NY            1:18:15  0:05:58    33/F40-49      140/F    1:17:31  0:05:55  
  225. Rebecca Tagliaferre    Rochester, NY       1:18:18  0:05:58    25/F20-29      141/F    1:17:15  0:05:54  
  226. Frank Kurz             Rochester, NY       1:18:28  0:05:59    17/M30-39       85/M    1:18:07  0:05:58  
  227. Michael Baumann        Depew, NY           1:18:28  0:05:59    18/M30-39       86/M    1:17:34  0:05:55  
  228. Jay Skolnick           Webster, NY         1:18:59  0:06:01    21/M50-59       87/M    1:18:16  0:05:58  
  229. Emilio Moran           Rochester, NY       1:19:15  0:06:03    12/M20-29       88/M    1:18:15  0:05:58  
  230. Laura Lester           Buffalo, NY         1:19:17  0:06:03    34/F40-49      142/F    1:18:24  0:05:59  
  231. Sara Goodman           Buffalo, NY         1:19:17  0:06:03    52/F30-39      143/F    1:18:24  0:05:59  
  232. Sarah Ham              Buffalo, NY         1:19:17  0:06:03    35/F40-49      144/F    1:18:24  0:05:59  
  233. Lisa Loomis            Buffalo, NY         1:19:29  0:06:04    36/F40-49      145/F    1:18:54  0:06:01  
  234. Jessica Phillips       Rochester, NY       1:19:29  0:06:04    53/F30-39      146/F    1:19:04  0:06:02  
  235. Megan Spatola          Rochester, NY       1:19:35  0:06:04    37/F40-49      147/F    1:19:03  0:06:02  
  236. Krista Nolan           Palmyra, NY         1:19:35  0:06:04    54/F30-39      148/F    1:19:03  0:06:02  
  237. Zainab Saleh           Buffalo, NY         1:19:38  0:06:04    55/F30-39      149/F    1:18:54  0:06:01  
  238. Danielle Bruinsma      Rochester, NY       1:19:54  0:06:06    56/F30-39      150/F    1:19:38  0:06:04  
  239. Donna Brown            Spencerport, NY     1:20:07  0:06:07     6/F60-69      151/F    1:19:31  0:06:04  
  240. Jennie Schaff          Pittsford, NY       1:20:18  0:06:08    38/F40-49      152/F    1:19:20  0:06:03  
  241. Kevin Taylor           Rochester, NY       1:20:34  0:06:09    19/M30-39       89/M    1:20:12  0:06:07  
  242. Kathryn Lewis          Rochester, NY       1:20:46  0:06:10    57/F30-39      153/F    1:20:16  0:06:07  
  243. Devon Rakic            Buffalo, NY         1:20:47  0:06:10    58/F30-39      154/F    1:20:16  0:06:07  
  244. Christine DeHond       Rochester, NY       1:21:01  0:06:11    22/F50-59      155/F    1:21:01  0:06:11  
  245. Mary Jane Witkiewitz   Hilton, NY          1:21:01  0:06:11     7/F60-69      156/F    1:20:42  0:06:09  
  246. Katherine Welc         Fairport, NY        1:21:16  0:06:12    59/F30-39      157/F    1:20:49  0:06:10  
  247. Lisa Powers            Williamson, NY      1:21:37  0:06:14    60/F30-39      158/F    1:21:23  0:06:12  
  248. Christopher Baker      W Henrietta, NY     1:21:54  0:06:15     4/M00-19       90/M    1:21:47  0:06:14  
  249. Shelby Chaya           Oakfield, NY        1:22:08  0:06:16    61/F30-39      159/F    1:21:50  0:06:15  
  250. Lisa Coast             Hilton, NY          1:22:58  0:06:20    26/F20-29      160/F    1:22:39  0:06:18  
  251. William MacNamara      Avoca, NY           1:23:00  0:06:20    22/M50-59       91/M    1:22:35  0:06:18  
  252. Mark Kleinsmith        Buffalo, NY         1:23:32  0:06:22    20/M30-39       92/M    1:22:39  0:06:18  
  253. Michelle Formicola     Rochester, NY       1:23:35  0:06:23    62/F30-39      161/F    1:22:52  0:06:19  
  254. Ellen Severcool        Webster, NY         1:23:59  0:06:24    23/F50-59      162/F    1:23:02  0:06:20  
  255. Patty Nelson           Rochester, NY       1:24:15  0:06:26     8/F60-69      163/F    1:23:56  0:06:24  
  256. Stacie Muldoon         Pittsford, NY       1:24:19  0:06:26    63/F30-39      164/F    1:23:48  0:06:24  
  257. Sharon Cook            East Amherst, NY    1:24:20  0:06:26     1/F70-99      165/F    1:23:25  0:06:22  
  258. Colleen Logan-Bruce    Akron, NY           1:25:40  0:06:32    64/F30-39      166/F    1:24:56  0:06:29  
  259. Andrew Mintz           Hilton, NY          1:25:44  0:06:32    28/M40-49       93/M    1:24:58  0:06:29  
  260. Kathleen Fuller        Hamlin, NY          1:26:05  0:06:34     2/F70-99      167/F    1:25:53  0:06:33  
  261. Ashley Dean            Bloomfield, NY      1:26:05  0:06:34    27/F20-29      168/F    1:25:39  0:06:32  
  262. McKenzie Higgins       Buffalo, NY         1:26:09  0:06:34    65/F30-39      169/F    1:25:24  0:06:31  
  263. Xochitl Kreger         Webster, NY         1:26:39  0:06:37    39/F40-49      170/F    1:25:35  0:06:32  
  264. Robert Ward            Rochester, NY       1:26:42  0:06:37    29/M40-49       94/M    1:26:15  0:06:35  
  265. Becky Wegner           Rush, NY            1:26:56  0:06:38    40/F40-49      171/F    1:26:17  0:06:35  
  266. Amanda Williams        Buffalo, NY         1:27:09  0:06:39    66/F30-39      172/F    1:26:28  0:06:36  
  267. Susan Gurak            Webster, NY         1:27:41  0:06:41    24/F50-59      173/F    1:27:27  0:06:40  
  268. Patricia Hughes        Nunda, NY           1:27:48  0:06:42    41/F40-49      174/F    1:26:52  0:06:38  
  269. Lesley DiLorenzo       Niagara Falls, NY   1:28:17  0:06:44    67/F30-39      175/F    1:27:22  0:06:40  
  270. Linda Johnson          Oneonta, NY         1:28:19  0:06:44     9/F60-69      176/F    1:27:32  0:06:41  
  271. Mac Mackenzie          Jamestown, NY       1:28:44  0:06:46     3/F70-99      177/F    1:28:44  0:06:46  
  272. Dorothy Massinger      Herkimer, NY        1:28:56  0:06:47    10/F60-69      178/F    1:28:26  0:06:45  
  273. Phyllis Spohn-Bates    Ilion, NY           1:28:56  0:06:47    11/F60-69      179/F    1:28:27  0:06:45  
  274. Christine Skolnick     Webster, NY         1:29:17  0:06:49    25/F50-59      180/F    1:28:34  0:06:45  
  275. Carolyn Kester         Rochester, NY       1:29:48  0:06:51    26/F50-59      181/F    1:28:43  0:06:46  
  276. Meghan Smith           Hornell, NY         1:29:53  0:06:51    68/F30-39      182/F    1:29:36  0:06:50  
  277. Michael Kozakiewicz    Rochester, NY       1:31:53  0:07:01     6/M60-69       95/M    1:31:09  0:06:57  
  278. Kate Mikoley           Williamsville, NY   1:31:56  0:07:01    28/F20-29      183/F    1:31:27  0:06:59  
  279. Tiffany Taylor         Rochester, NY       1:32:14  0:07:02    69/F30-39      184/F    1:31:57  0:07:01  
  280. Megan Langley-Cass     Rochester, NY       1:32:26  0:07:03    70/F30-39      185/F    1:31:55  0:07:01  
  281. Amy Voelkl             Rochester, NY       1:32:37  0:07:04    27/F50-59      186/F    1:32:22  0:07:03  
  282. Joanne Knapp           Hilton, NY          1:32:56  0:07:05    12/F60-69      187/F    1:32:11  0:07:02  
  283. Ryan Zygmunt           Grand Island, NY    1:33:41  0:07:09    30/M40-49       96/M    1:32:49  0:07:05  
  284. Pat Drake              Rochester, NY       1:35:05  0:07:15    28/F50-59      188/F    1:34:40  0:07:13  
  285. Rick Connor            Rochester, NY       1:35:19  0:07:16    23/M50-59       97/M    1:34:16  0:07:11  
  286. ESTELLE DRAKE          Niagara Falls, NY   1:36:08  0:07:20     4/F70-99      189/F    1:35:13  0:07:16  
  287. Heather Beechner       Scottsville, NY     1:36:15  0:07:21    42/F40-49      190/F    1:36:02  0:07:20  
  288. Patty Wagner           Grand Island, NY    1:36:29  0:07:22    29/F50-59      191/F    1:35:37  0:07:18  
  289. CATHY HANDT            Rochester, NY       1:36:38  0:07:22    13/F60-69      192/F    1:36:16  0:07:21  
  290. Mike Kehoe             Rochester, NY       1:36:49  0:07:23     3/M70-99       98/M    1:36:03  0:07:20  
  291. Melinda LaPine         Henrietta, NY       1:36:58  0:07:24    71/F30-39      193/F    1:36:40  0:07:22  
  292. Megan Guillod          Rochester, NY       1:37:25  0:07:26    72/F30-39      194/F    1:36:44  0:07:23  
  293. Noah Zygmunt           Grand Island, NY    1:39:12  0:07:34    13/M20-29       99/M    1:38:18  0:07:30  
  294. Michelle Rivera        Webster, NY         1:40:00  0:07:38    30/F50-59      195/F    1:39:01  0:07:33  
  295. Teresa Naccarato       Niagara Falls, NY   1:41:16  0:07:43    31/F50-59      196/F    1:40:46  0:07:41  
  296. Paul Sivret            Hilton, NY          1:41:54  0:07:46     7/M60-69      100/M    1:41:06  0:07:43  
  297. Gale Beachner          Rochester, NY       1:42:06  0:07:47    14/F60-69      197/F    1:41:44  0:07:46  
  298. Patricia Williams      Le Roy, NY          1:42:13  0:07:48    15/F60-69      198/F    1:41:59  0:07:47  
  299. Nina Piccini           Rochester, NY       1:42:13  0:07:48    43/F40-49      199/F    1:41:33  0:07:45  
  300. ALAN MIRSBERGER        Rochester, NY       1:42:17  0:07:48    24/M50-59      101/M    1:41:36  0:07:45  
  301. Joan Bostwick          Scottsville, NY     1:42:17  0:07:48    32/F50-59      200/F    1:41:32  0:07:45  
  302. Bruce Suskie           Rochester, NY       1:42:35  0:07:50    25/M50-59      102/M    1:41:49  0:07:46  
  303. Patricia Piccarreto    Rochester, NY       1:42:57  0:07:51     5/F70-99      201/F    1:42:11  0:07:48  
  304. Olivia Croce           Buffalo, NY         1:43:02  0:07:52     7/F00-19      202/F    1:42:30  0:07:49  
  305. Jamie Jenkins          Chaffee, NY         1:43:26  0:07:53    73/F30-39      203/F    1:42:35  0:07:50  
  306. Bonnie Doran           Rochester, NY       1:43:49  0:07:55    16/F60-69      204/F    1:43:32  0:07:54  
  307. Debbie Whitehair       Marion, NY          1:43:49  0:07:55    33/F50-59      205/F    1:43:32  0:07:54  
  308. Diane Kozakiewicz      Rochester, NY       1:44:07  0:07:57    17/F60-69      206/F    1:43:19  0:07:53  
  309. Becky Kehoe            Rochester, NY       1:44:07  0:07:57     6/F70-99      207/F    1:43:20  0:07:53  
  310. Barbara Connor         Rochester, NY       1:44:28  0:07:58    34/F50-59      208/F    1:43:27  0:07:53  
  311. Laura Baker            West Henrietta, NY  1:45:58  0:08:05    44/F40-49      209/F    1:45:36  0:08:03  
  312. Cathy Meszaros         Rochester, NY       1:54:25  0:08:44    35/F50-59      210/F    1:53:21  0:08:39  
  313. Jane Hamber            Batavia, NY         1:54:27  0:08:44     7/F70-99      211/F    1:54:07  0:08:42  
  314. Joan Gilman            Rochester, NY       1:56:47  0:08:55    36/F50-59      212/F    1:55:50  0:08:50  
  315. Kelley Suskie          Rochester, NY       1:57:37  0:08:58    37/F50-59      213/F    1:56:49  0:08:55  
  316. Rosemary Ball          Rochester, NY       1:57:37  0:08:58    18/F60-69      214/F    1:56:49  0:08:55  
  317. Jane Scura             Rochester, NY       1:57:37  0:08:58    19/F60-69      215/F    1:56:49  0:08:55  
  318. Sharon Miller          Honeoye Falls, NY   1:58:42  0:09:03    20/F60-69      216/F    1:58:13  0:09:01  
  319. Peg Lamark             Rochester, NY       1:58:42  0:09:03    21/F60-69      217/F    1:58:14  0:09:01  
  320. Jay Snyder             Liverpool, NY       2:05:09  0:09:33    26/M50-59      103/M    2:04:04  0:09:28  



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Women 00-19
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Claire Crowley         Ionia, NY            0:54:01   0:04:07     18     7/F
    2. Caitlin Glastonbury    Webster, NY          0:59:08   0:04:31     47    25/F
    3. Lily Clark             Alfred Station, NY   1:02:37   0:04:47     74    40/F
    4. Star Clark             Alfred Station, NY   1:04:21   0:04:55     90    51/F
    5. Jessica Brest          Spencerport, NY      1:12:33   0:05:32    187   111/F
    6. Devyn Slovik-Rodgers   Fairport, NY         1:14:03   0:05:39    194   116/F
    7. Olivia Croce           Buffalo, NY          1:43:02   0:07:52    304   202/F
 
 
 
Women 20-29
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Morgan Meaney          Rochester, NY        0:48:05   0:03:40      4     1/F
    2. Emily Zartman          Rochester, NY        0:52:17   0:03:59     13     5/F
    3. Morgan Allen           Hammondsport, NY     0:54:10   0:04:08     19     8/F
    4. Meredith Smith         Rochester, NY        0:54:55   0:04:11     23     9/F
    5. Savannah Krochalis     Sterling, NY         0:55:05   0:04:12     24    10/F
    6. Lindsey Richardson     Bliss, NY            0:56:51   0:04:20     31    14/F
    7. Brittany Pietrzykowski Rochester, NY        0:58:17   0:04:27     43    22/F
    8. Alexandra Gerbec       Buffalo, NY          1:01:19   0:04:41     66    33/F
    9. Ashley Carter          Rochester, NY        1:02:22   0:04:45     70    36/F
   10. Erin Dobbertin         Hamlin, NY           1:02:22   0:04:45     71    37/F
   11. Zena Toh               Buffalo, NY          1:05:36   0:05:00    106    60/F
   12. Samantha Nieman        Evans Mills, NY      1:07:14   0:05:08    127    69/F
   13. Katelynn Benz          Rochester, NY        1:07:18   0:05:08    131    73/F
   14. Karina Gomez           Rochester, NY        1:08:24   0:05:13    142    82/F
   15. Emily Mahaney          Corfu, NY            1:09:06   0:05:16    149    85/F
   16. Deanna Castle          Canandaigua, NY      1:09:16   0:05:17    151    86/F
   17. Amanda Coney           Fairport, NY         1:09:42   0:05:19    158    93/F
   18. Erin Sabo              Williamson, NY       1:10:22   0:05:22    162    96/F
   19. Jenna Schifferle       Buffalo, NY          1:11:38   0:05:28    173   102/F
   20. Shiyu Jiang            Rochester, NY        1:12:45   0:05:33    188   112/F
   21. Heidi Kelleher         Rochester, NY        1:13:48   0:05:38    193   115/F
   22. Katie Hogan            Scottsville, NY      1:14:39   0:05:42    201   123/F
   23. Brooke Hartpence       Palmyra, NY          1:15:48   0:05:47    213   132/F
   24. Hailey Young           Webster, NY          1:16:29   0:05:50    217   136/F
   25. Rebecca Tagliaferre    Rochester, NY        1:18:18   0:05:58    225   141/F
   26. Lisa Coast             Hilton, NY           1:22:58   0:06:20    250   160/F
   27. Ashley Dean            Bloomfield, NY       1:26:05   0:06:34    261   168/F
   28. Kate Mikoley           Williamsville, NY    1:31:56   0:07:01    278   183/F
 
 
 
Women 30-39
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jen Campanella         Rochester, NY        0:50:14   0:03:50      9     2/F
    2. Charity Pembroke       Rochester, NY        0:50:56   0:03:53     10     3/F
    3. Melissa Squire         Grand Island, NY     0:51:01   0:03:53     11     4/F
    4. Jenna Landahl          Rochester, NY        0:53:11   0:04:03     17     6/F
    5. Christine Smith        Rochester, NY        0:56:09   0:04:17     28    11/F
    6. Cara Tarpin            Rochester, NY        0:57:15   0:04:22     36    16/F
    7. Lauren Herko           Rochester, NY        0:57:18   0:04:22     37    17/F
    8. Erica Tuper            Williamson, NY       0:57:34   0:04:23     39    19/F
    9. Kate Randisi           Webster, NY          0:58:25   0:04:27     44    23/F
   10. Ali Estes              Waterloo, NY         0:58:55   0:04:30     46    24/F
   11. Katherine Hall         Sodus, NY            0:59:21   0:04:32     52    27/F
   12. Catherine Engert       Churchville, NY      0:59:51   0:04:34     55    28/F
   13. Jenny Brewer           Webster, NY          1:00:54   0:04:39     64    31/F
   14. Sarah Herbert          Rochester, NY        1:03:05   0:04:49     78    43/F
   15. VICTORIA CEDAR         Brooklyn, NY         1:03:06   0:04:49     80    44/F
   16. Valentina Kutyifa      Rochester, NY        1:03:32   0:04:51     84    46/F
   17. Amanda Sadallah        New Hartford, NY     1:03:45   0:04:52     85    47/F
   18. Emily Ferrante         Macedon, NY          1:04:12   0:04:54     87    48/F
   19. Suzanne Kingsbury      Lockport, NY         1:04:21   0:04:55     89    50/F
   20. Sarah Gerard           Buffalo, NY          1:04:25   0:04:55     91    52/F
   21. Tara Hillegeer         Williamson, NY       1:04:55   0:04:57     92    53/F
   22. Renee Williams         Rochester, NY        1:05:20   0:04:59     98    54/F
   23. Kristen Lang           Rochester, NY        1:05:20   0:04:59     99    55/F
   24. Anne Sabatini          East Rochester, NY   1:05:40   0:05:01    109    61/F
   25. Lindsay Klaus          East Rochester, NY   1:06:52   0:05:06    120    65/F
   26. Jessica DeWitt         Rochester, NY        1:06:59   0:05:07    124    67/F
   27. Maggie Yarbrough       Webster, NY          1:07:18   0:05:08    129    71/F
   28. Cristina Caldwell      Victor, NY           1:07:18   0:05:08    130    72/F
   29. Elizabeth Wyatt        Rochester, NY        1:07:37   0:05:09    135    76/F
   30. Cassidy Fuoco          Geneseo, NY          1:07:52   0:05:11    138    78/F
   31. Nicole Abbatiello      Batavia, NY          1:08:06   0:05:12    140    80/F
   32. Dana Rae Zygmunt       Grand Island, NY     1:08:07   0:05:12    141    81/F
   33. Elizabeth Mitchell     Farmington, NY       1:09:18   0:05:17    152    87/F
   34. Christina Johnson      West Henrietta, NY   1:09:30   0:05:18    155    90/F
   35. Corey Kurz             Rochester, NY        1:10:11   0:05:21    160    94/F
   36. Shannon Mooney         Webster, NY          1:10:24   0:05:22    164    97/F
   37. Kristen Brandt         North Chili, NY      1:10:48   0:05:24    166    98/F
   38. Rebecca Ortiz          Rochester, NY        1:11:56   0:05:29    176   103/F
   39. Shannon Tomasino       Rochester, NY        1:12:07   0:05:30    179   106/F
   40. Katherine Jurs         Albion, NY           1:12:10   0:05:30    181   107/F
   41. Amy Takacs             Middleport, NY       1:13:14   0:05:35    189   113/F
   42. Mollie Dapolito        Geneva, NY           1:14:20   0:05:40    195   117/F
   43. Laura Wegner           Rochester, NY        1:14:31   0:05:41    198   120/F
   44. Lindsay St Germaine    Victor, NY           1:14:36   0:05:41    199   121/F
   45. Morgan Hackett         Henrietta, NY        1:14:36   0:05:41    200   122/F
   46. Leah Farrar            Pittsford, NY        1:14:52   0:05:43    202   124/F
   47. Marioly Ambrose        Lancaster, NY        1:15:11   0:05:44    204   125/F
   48. Sarah Coats            Farmington, NY       1:15:48   0:05:47    212   131/F
   49. Courtney Porray        Fairport, NY         1:15:53   0:05:47    215   134/F
   50. Jamie Wainwright       Churchville, NY      1:16:39   0:05:51    218   137/F
   51. Lisa Spencer           Honeoye Falls, NY    1:16:56   0:05:52    220   138/F
   52. Sara Goodman           Buffalo, NY          1:19:17   0:06:03    231   143/F
   53. Jessica Phillips       Rochester, NY        1:19:29   0:06:04    234   146/F
   54. Krista Nolan           Palmyra, NY          1:19:35   0:06:04    236   148/F
   55. Zainab Saleh           Buffalo, NY          1:19:38   0:06:04    237   149/F
   56. Danielle Bruinsma      Rochester, NY        1:19:54   0:06:06    238   150/F
   57. Kathryn Lewis          Rochester, NY        1:20:46   0:06:10    242   153/F
   58. Devon Rakic            Buffalo, NY          1:20:47   0:06:10    243   154/F
   59. Katherine Welc         Fairport, NY         1:21:16   0:06:12    246   157/F
   60. Lisa Powers            Williamson, NY       1:21:37   0:06:14    247   158/F
   61. Shelby Chaya           Oakfield, NY         1:22:08   0:06:16    249   159/F
   62. Michelle Formicola     Rochester, NY        1:23:35   0:06:23    253   161/F
   63. Stacie Muldoon         Pittsford, NY        1:24:19   0:06:26    256   164/F
   64. Colleen Logan-Bruce    Akron, NY            1:25:40   0:06:32    258   166/F
   65. McKenzie Higgins       Buffalo, NY          1:26:09   0:06:34    262   169/F
   66. Amanda Williams        Buffalo, NY          1:27:09   0:06:39    266   172/F
   67. Lesley DiLorenzo       Niagara Falls, NY    1:28:17   0:06:44    269   175/F
   68. Meghan Smith           Hornell, NY          1:29:53   0:06:51    276   182/F
   69. Tiffany Taylor         Rochester, NY        1:32:14   0:07:02    279   184/F
   70. Megan Langley-Cass     Rochester, NY        1:32:26   0:07:03    280   185/F
   71. Melinda LaPine         Henrietta, NY        1:36:58   0:07:24    291   193/F
   72. Megan Guillod          Rochester, NY        1:37:25   0:07:26    292   194/F
   73. Jamie Jenkins          Chaffee, NY          1:43:26   0:07:53    305   203/F
 
 
 
Women 40-49
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alyson Clair           Fairport, NY         0:56:31   0:04:19     29    12/F
    2. Christine Parnell      Caledonia, NY        0:56:48   0:04:20     30    13/F
    3. Rebekah Burrill        Pittsford, NY        0:57:06   0:04:21     34    15/F
    4. Tania Giorgis          Avon, NY             0:57:46   0:04:24     41    20/F
    5. Nicolle Courtemanche   Avon, NY             0:59:20   0:04:32     51    26/F
    6. Susan Naccarella       Rochester, NY        0:59:53   0:04:34     56    29/F
    7. Cassie Neally          Corning, NY          1:02:52   0:04:48     75    41/F
    8. Kristen Hilker         Painted Post, NY     1:02:52   0:04:48     76    42/F
    9. Jackie Augustine       Geneva, NY           1:03:20   0:04:50     83    45/F
   10. Erin Smith             Perry, NY            1:04:15   0:04:54     88    49/F
   11. Kirsten Hodge          Virginia Beach, VA   1:05:23   0:04:59    101    56/F
   12. Karen Blaney           Victor, NY           1:05:52   0:05:01    110    62/F
   13. Colleen Czubinski      Batavia, NY          1:06:04   0:05:02    112    63/F
   14. Catherine Welch        Henrietta, NY        1:06:50   0:05:06    119    64/F
   15. Kristi Hughes          Avon, NY             1:07:01   0:05:07    125    68/F
   16. Mary Spahn             Rochester, NY        1:07:15   0:05:08    128    70/F
   17. Kerri Degenaars        Derby, NY            1:07:23   0:05:08    133    75/F
   18. Carrie Magnan          Canandaigua, NY      1:08:41   0:05:14    144    83/F
   19. Danielle Farrell       Rochester, NY        1:08:52   0:05:15    146    84/F
   20. Darci Davis            Painted Post, NY     1:09:19   0:05:17    153    88/F
   21. Stephanie Prunoske     Rochester, NY        1:09:22   0:05:17    154    89/F
   22. Karine Manhertz        Rochester, NY        1:09:30   0:05:18    156    91/F
   23. Cheryl Colbert         Macedon, NY          1:10:14   0:05:21    161    95/F
   24. Mindy Griffin          Auburn, NY           1:11:11   0:05:26    169    99/F
   25. Andria Mutrie          Rochester, NY        1:11:56   0:05:29    177   104/F
   26. Jennifer Helie         Salamanca, NY        1:12:06   0:05:30    178   105/F
   27. Kristen McMulllen      Webster, NY          1:13:24   0:05:36    190   114/F
   28. Cindy Jefferds         Wellsville, NY       1:14:27   0:05:41    196   118/F
   29. Monica Skinner         Rochester, NY        1:14:29   0:05:41    197   119/F
   30. Hillary Petroske       Pittsford, NY        1:15:20   0:05:45    206   127/F
   31. Tracey Maciejewski     Buffalo, NY          1:15:21   0:05:45    207   128/F
   32. Heidi Leonard          Fairport, NY         1:15:53   0:05:47    214   133/F
   33. Christen Trewer        Avon, NY             1:18:15   0:05:58    224   140/F
   34. Laura Lester           Buffalo, NY          1:19:17   0:06:03    230   142/F
   35. Sarah Ham              Buffalo, NY          1:19:17   0:06:03    232   144/F
   36. Lisa Loomis            Buffalo, NY          1:19:29   0:06:04    233   145/F
   37. Megan Spatola          Rochester, NY        1:19:35   0:06:04    235   147/F
   38. Jennie Schaff          Pittsford, NY        1:20:18   0:06:08    240   152/F
   39. Xochitl Kreger         Webster, NY          1:26:39   0:06:37    263   170/F
   40. Becky Wegner           Rush, NY             1:26:56   0:06:38    265   171/F
   41. Patricia Hughes        Nunda, NY            1:27:48   0:06:42    268   174/F
   42. Heather Beechner       Scottsville, NY      1:36:15   0:07:21    287   190/F
   43. Nina Piccini           Rochester, NY        1:42:13   0:07:48    299   199/F
   44. Laura Baker            West Henrietta, NY   1:45:58   0:08:05    311   209/F
 
 
 
Women 50-59
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sharon Trimboli        Webster, NY          0:58:09   0:04:26     42    21/F
    2. TRACY WHITE            Bliss, NY            1:01:53   0:04:43     67    34/F
    3. Ann More               Buffalo, NY          1:02:11   0:04:45     69    35/F
    4. Sharon Younger         Avon, NY             1:02:26   0:04:46     72    38/F
    5. Kim Miller             Rochester, NY        1:02:34   0:04:46     73    39/F
    6. Katherine King         Fairport, NY         1:05:27   0:05:00    102    57/F
    7. Patty Moore            Hamlin, NY           1:05:34   0:05:00    104    58/F
    8. Susan Kelley           Tonawanda, NY        1:05:36   0:05:00    105    59/F
    9. JAckie Casey           Victor, NY           1:06:56   0:05:06    122    66/F
   10. Adelina Gorski         Buffalo, NY          1:07:20   0:05:08    132    74/F
   11. Marianne Recchia       Fairport, NY         1:07:46   0:05:10    136    77/F
   12. Christine Huggins      Webster, NY          1:07:53   0:05:11    139    79/F
   13. Kim McDowell           Avon, NY             1:09:37   0:05:19    157    92/F
   14. Anne Marie Matina      Webster, NY          1:11:25   0:05:27    171   100/F
   15. Colleen Johnston       Geneva, NY           1:11:28   0:05:27    172   101/F
   16. Teresa Trego           Penfield, NY         1:12:13   0:05:31    182   108/F
   17. Rebecca Owen           Avon, NY             1:12:27   0:05:32    184   109/F
   18. Traci Phillips         Avon, NY             1:12:27   0:05:32    185   110/F
   19. Nancy Gilligan         Rochester, NY        1:15:18   0:05:45    205   126/F
   20. Dawn Young             Webster, NY          1:15:54   0:05:47    216   135/F
   21. Xuan Hoa               Rochester, NY        1:18:01   0:05:57    223   139/F
   22. Christine DeHond       Rochester, NY        1:21:01   0:06:11    244   155/F
   23. Ellen Severcool        Webster, NY          1:23:59   0:06:24    254   162/F
   24. Susan Gurak            Webster, NY          1:27:41   0:06:41    267   173/F
   25. Christine Skolnick     Webster, NY          1:29:17   0:06:49    274   180/F
   26. Carolyn Kester         Rochester, NY        1:29:48   0:06:51    275   181/F
   27. Amy Voelkl             Rochester, NY        1:32:37   0:07:04    281   186/F
   28. Pat Drake              Rochester, NY        1:35:05   0:07:15    284   188/F
   29. Patty Wagner           Grand Island, NY     1:36:29   0:07:22    288   191/F
   30. Michelle Rivera        Webster, NY          1:40:00   0:07:38    294   195/F
   31. Teresa Naccarato       Niagara Falls, NY    1:41:16   0:07:43    295   196/F
   32. Joan Bostwick          Scottsville, NY      1:42:17   0:07:48    301   200/F
   33. Debbie Whitehair       Marion, NY           1:43:49   0:07:55    307   205/F
   34. Barbara Connor         Rochester, NY        1:44:28   0:07:58    310   208/F
   35. Cathy Meszaros         Rochester, NY        1:54:25   0:08:44    312   210/F
   36. Joan Gilman            Rochester, NY        1:56:47   0:08:55    314   212/F
   37. Kelley Suskie          Rochester, NY        1:57:37   0:08:58    315   213/F
 
 
 
Women 60-69
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ann Martin             Victor, NY           0:57:24   0:04:23     38    18/F
    2. Nancy Duffy            Williamsville, NY    1:00:36   0:04:37     61    30/F
    3. Shelley VanLare        Farmington, NY       1:00:58   0:04:39     65    32/F
    4. Barbara Austin         Buffalo, NY          1:15:41   0:05:46    210   129/F
    5. Linda Carter           Conesus, NY          1:15:44   0:05:47    211   130/F
    6. Donna Brown            Spencerport, NY      1:20:07   0:06:07    239   151/F
    7. Mary Jane Witkiewitz   Hilton, NY           1:21:01   0:06:11    245   156/F
    8. Patty Nelson           Rochester, NY        1:24:15   0:06:26    255   163/F
    9. Linda Johnson          Oneonta, NY          1:28:19   0:06:44    270   176/F
   10. Dorothy Massinger      Herkimer, NY         1:28:56   0:06:47    272   178/F
   11. Phyllis Spohn-Bates    Ilion, NY            1:28:56   0:06:47    273   179/F
   12. Joanne Knapp           Hilton, NY           1:32:56   0:07:05    282   187/F
   13. CATHY HANDT            Rochester, NY        1:36:38   0:07:22    289   192/F
   14. Gale Beachner          Rochester, NY        1:42:06   0:07:47    297   197/F
   15. Patricia Williams      Le Roy, NY           1:42:13   0:07:48    298   198/F
   16. Bonnie Doran           Rochester, NY        1:43:49   0:07:55    306   204/F
   17. Diane Kozakiewicz      Rochester, NY        1:44:07   0:07:57    308   206/F
   18. Rosemary Ball          Rochester, NY        1:57:37   0:08:58    316   214/F
   19. Jane Scura             Rochester, NY        1:57:37   0:08:58    317   215/F
   20. Sharon Miller          Honeoye Falls, NY    1:58:42   0:09:03    318   216/F
   21. Peg Lamark             Rochester, NY        1:58:42   0:09:03    319   217/F
 
 
 
Women 70-99
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sharon Cook            East Amherst, NY     1:24:20   0:06:26    257   165/F
    2. Kathleen Fuller        Hamlin, NY           1:26:05   0:06:34    260   167/F
    3. Mac Mackenzie          Jamestown, NY        1:28:44   0:06:46    271   177/F
    4. ESTELLE DRAKE          Niagara Falls, NY    1:36:08   0:07:20    286   189/F
    5. Patricia Piccarreto    Rochester, NY        1:42:57   0:07:51    303   201/F
    6. Becky Kehoe            Rochester, NY        1:44:07   0:07:57    309   207/F
    7. Jane Hamber            Batavia, NY          1:54:27   0:08:44    313   211/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Men 00-19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Adam Holmes            Rochester, NY       0:49:38  0:03:47      7     6/M
    2. Philip Kruse           Rochester, NY       1:06:33  0:05:05    116    53/M
    3. Shidao Jiang           Rochester, NY       1:11:50  0:05:29    175    73/M
    4. Christopher Baker      W Henrietta, NY     1:21:54  0:06:15    248    90/M
 
 
 
Men 20-29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jesse Elliott          Rochester, NY       0:52:17  0:03:59     14     9/M
    2. Colby Brown            Marion, NY          0:57:15  0:04:22     35    20/M
    3. Matthew Wagner         Collins, NY         0:57:39  0:04:24     40    21/M
    4. Moises Bello           Rochester, NY       1:00:06  0:04:35     57    28/M
    5. Luis Bello             Rochester, NY       1:00:07  0:04:35     58    29/M
    6. Michael Anthony        Rochester, NY       1:05:23  0:04:59    100    45/M
    7. Jonathan Knight        Rochester, NY       1:06:20  0:05:04    114    51/M
    8. Prashanta Augustine    Geneva, NY          1:07:26  0:05:09    134    59/M
    9. Benjamin Parker        Pittsford, NY       1:11:48  0:05:29    174    72/M
   10. Aaron Zimmerman        East Rochester, NY  1:12:27  0:05:32    183    75/M
   11. Dennis Leahy           Romulus, NY         1:17:37  0:05:55    222    84/M
   12. Emilio Moran           Rochester, NY       1:19:15  0:06:03    229    88/M
   13. Noah Zygmunt           Grand Island, NY    1:39:12  0:07:34    293    99/M
 
 
 
Men 30-39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jared Carpenter        Avon, NY            0:48:53  0:03:44      5     4/M
    2. Adam Hussar            Rochester, NY       0:52:31  0:04:00     16    11/M
    3. Harper Bishop          Buffalo, NY         0:54:13  0:04:08     20    12/M
    4. Chris Schichler        Rochester, NY       0:54:53  0:04:11     22    14/M
    5. Nick McCaffery         North Chili, NY     0:55:49  0:04:15     27    17/M
    6. Keith Hoerth           East Amherst, NY    0:59:19  0:04:31     50    25/M
    7. Andrew Vermette        Fairport, NY        1:03:07  0:04:49     81    37/M
    8. Jacob Helie            Great Valley, NY    1:05:13  0:04:58     97    44/M
    9. Daniel Helman          Buffalo, NY         1:05:36  0:05:00    107    47/M
   10. Matt Smith             Rochester, NY       1:07:11  0:05:07    126    58/M
   11. Jonathan CEDAR         Brooklyn, NY        1:08:57  0:05:16    147    63/M
   12. Michael DiPasquale     Rochester, NY       1:08:57  0:05:16    148    64/M
   13. Tyler Sabo             Williamson, NY      1:10:22  0:05:22    163    67/M
   14. MacArthur Davis        Henrietta, NY       1:15:22  0:05:45    208    80/M
   15. Jeremy Spencer         Honeoye Falls, NY   1:16:56  0:05:52    219    82/M
   16. Wes Tagliaferre        Rochester, NY       1:17:21  0:05:54    221    83/M
   17. Frank Kurz             Rochester, NY       1:18:28  0:05:59    226    85/M
   18. Michael Baumann        Depew, NY           1:18:28  0:05:59    227    86/M
   19. Kevin Taylor           Rochester, NY       1:20:34  0:06:09    241    89/M
   20. Mark Kleinsmith        Buffalo, NY         1:23:32  0:06:22    252    92/M
 
 
 
Men 40-49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Joe Pitzonka           Orchard Park, NY    0:43:36  0:03:20      1     1/M
    2. David Ferrett          Rochester, NY       0:44:45  0:03:25      2     2/M
    3. Nicholas T. Norvell    Honeoye Falls, NY   0:49:37  0:03:47      6     5/M
    4. James White            East Aurora, NY     0:50:03  0:03:49      8     7/M
    5. Tyler Sweeting         Ontario, NY         0:52:18  0:03:59     15    10/M
    6. Duane Johnson          Rochester, NY       0:54:42  0:04:10     21    13/M
    7. Stephen Taylor         Marion, NY          0:55:19  0:04:13     25    15/M
    8. Matthew Spencer        Pittsford, NY       0:55:22  0:04:13     26    16/M
    9. Jan Hodge              Brockport, NY       0:57:00  0:04:21     32    18/M
   10. Jeff Schreffler        Fairport, NY        0:57:05  0:04:21     33    19/M
   11. Matthew Rieck          Rochester, NY       0:59:15  0:04:31     48    23/M
   12. Derek Backus           Rochester, NY       0:59:44  0:04:33     53    26/M
   13. Scott Murdock          Rochester, NY       0:59:50  0:04:34     54    27/M
   14. Scott Henchen          Rochester, NY       1:00:17  0:04:36     59    30/M
   15. John Freiberger        East Rochester, NY  1:02:58  0:04:48     77    35/M
   16. Christopher Maira      Fairport, NY        1:03:06  0:04:49     79    36/M
   17. Greg Hutton            Fairport, NY        1:03:11  0:04:49     82    38/M
   18. Michael Conway         Niagara Falls, NY   1:03:58  0:04:53     86    39/M
   19. Kristopher Hillegeer   Williamson, NY      1:04:55  0:04:57     93    40/M
   20. Andrew Hodge           Virginia Beach, VA  1:04:59  0:04:57     94    41/M
   21. Ron Carlson            North Chili, NY     1:04:59  0:04:57     95    42/M
   22. Don Beechner           Scottsville, NY     1:05:12  0:04:58     96    43/M
   23. Petr Planer            Rochester, NY       1:05:38  0:05:00    108    48/M
   24. Todd Wainwright        Churchville, NY     1:06:29  0:05:04    115    52/M
   25. Neal Heslor            Ontario, NY         1:06:53  0:05:06    121    56/M
   26. Herb Hasfurter         Spencerport, NY     1:10:35  0:05:23    165    68/M
   27. Mason Winters          Syracuse, NY        1:10:50  0:05:24    167    69/M
   28. Andrew Mintz           Hilton, NY          1:25:44  0:06:32    259    93/M
   29. Robert Ward            Rochester, NY       1:26:42  0:06:37    264    94/M
   30. Ryan Zygmunt           Grand Island, NY    1:33:41  0:07:09    283    96/M
 
 
 
Men 50-59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jean-Raynaud Lao-Kan   Rochester, NY       0:46:19  0:03:32      3     3/M
    2. Steve Phillips         Avon, NY            0:51:53  0:03:57     12     8/M
    3. Howard Glastonbury     Webster, NY         0:58:35  0:04:28     45    22/M
    4. Richard Thompson       Rochester, NY       0:59:18  0:04:31     49    24/M
    5. Fred Jordan            Syracuse, NY        1:00:39  0:04:38     62    32/M
    6. Michael Griffin        Orchard Park, NY    1:00:52  0:04:39     63    33/M
    7. Gordie Auckland        Arkport, NY         1:01:57  0:04:44     68    34/M
    8. Eric VanDurme          Dansville, NY       1:05:53  0:05:02    111    49/M
    9. Keith Moses            Rochester, NY       1:06:13  0:05:03    113    50/M
   10. David Nichols          Fairport, NY        1:06:40  0:05:05    117    54/M
   11. PETER Braggins         Rochester, NY       1:06:44  0:05:05    118    55/M
   12. Richard Recchia        Fairport, NY        1:07:48  0:05:10    137    60/M
   13. Thomas Wilcox          Orchard Park, NY    1:08:35  0:05:14    143    61/M
   14. John Leahy             Romulus, NY         1:08:45  0:05:15    145    62/M
   15. Scott Castle           Webster, NY         1:09:16  0:05:17    150    65/M
   16. Mark Maimone           Fairport, NY        1:10:58  0:05:25    168    70/M
   17. David Dasson           Fairport, NY        1:11:12  0:05:26    170    71/M
   18. Mike Cassata           Ontario, NY         1:12:07  0:05:30    180    74/M
   19. Jeffrey Guziec         Derby, NY           1:15:02  0:05:43    203    79/M
   20. Adam Anolik            Rochester, NY       1:15:24  0:05:45    209    81/M
   21. Jay Skolnick           Webster, NY         1:18:59  0:06:01    228    87/M
   22. William MacNamara      Avoca, NY           1:23:00  0:06:20    251    91/M
   23. Rick Connor            Rochester, NY       1:35:19  0:07:16    285    97/M
   24. ALAN MIRSBERGER        Rochester, NY       1:42:17  0:07:48    300   101/M
   25. Bruce Suskie           Rochester, NY       1:42:35  0:07:50    302   102/M
   26. Jay Snyder             Liverpool, NY       2:05:09  0:09:33    320   103/M
 
 
 
Men 60-69
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. James Budd             Rochester, NY       1:00:27  0:04:37     60    31/M
    2. Keith Hadley           Rochester, NY       1:09:48  0:05:19    159    66/M
    3. Peter Morris           Canandaigua, NY     1:12:33  0:05:32    186    76/M
    4. Winthrop Johnson       Buffalo, NY         1:13:25  0:05:36    191    77/M
    5. Randy Meek             Rochester, NY       1:13:26  0:05:36    192    78/M
    6. Michael Kozakiewicz    Rochester, NY       1:31:53  0:07:01    277    95/M
    7. Paul Sivret            Hilton, NY          1:41:54  0:07:46    296   100/M
 
 
 
Men 70-99
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Richard Van Hanehem    Hamlin, NY          1:05:32  0:05:00    103    46/M
    2. Tom Statin             Penfield, NY        1:06:58  0:05:06    123    57/M
    3. Mike Kehoe             Rochester, NY       1:36:49  0:07:23    290    98/M

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com