125th Annual

Around The Bay 30K

Hamilton, ON
March 31, 2019

Results Data Courtesy of:  Sportstats.ca
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                     Town                    Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    netTime  netPace  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Daniel Kemoi                             Cooon Rapids,           1:32:57  0:04:59     1/M30-34        1/M    1:32:56  0:04:59  
    2. Panuel Mkungo                            Coon Rapids,            1:34:08  0:05:03     1/M25-29        2/M    1:34:07  0:05:03  
    3. Dylan Wykes                              Ottawa,                 1:35:04  0:05:06     1/M35-39        3/M    1:35:03  0:05:06  
    4. Haron Sirma                              Toronto,                1:38:54  0:05:18     2/M25-29        4/M    1:38:53  0:05:18  
    5. Jean Marie Vianney Uwajeneza             Ottawa,                 1:39:38  0:05:21     2/M30-34        5/M    1:39:37  0:05:21  
    6. Robert Brouillette                       Cambridge,              1:43:40  0:05:34     3/M25-29        6/M    1:43:40  0:05:34  
    7. Matthew Farquharson                      London,                 1:44:52  0:05:38     4/M25-29        7/M    1:44:50  0:05:37  
    8. Patrick Mackinnon                        Hamilton,               1:45:08  0:05:38     5/M25-29        8/M    1:45:07  0:05:38  
    9. Dany Racine                              Victoriaville,          1:45:21  0:05:39     6/M25-29        9/M    1:45:19  0:05:39  
   10. Mengistu Emebet                          Mississauga,            1:45:57  0:05:41     1/F25-29        1/F    1:45:55  0:05:41  
   11. Curtis Anderson                          Toronto,                1:47:17  0:05:45     7/M25-29       10/M    1:47:15  0:05:45  
   12. Benjamin Gustafson                       Toronto,                1:47:52  0:05:47     3/M30-34       11/M    1:47:49  0:05:47  
   13. Lvcas White                              Toronto,                1:48:13  0:05:48     4/M30-34       12/M    1:48:09  0:05:48  
   14. Dayna Pidhoresky                         Vancouver,              1:49:03  0:05:51     1/F30-34        2/F    1:49:02  0:05:51  
   15. Mitch Free                               St. George,             1:49:09  0:05:51     1/M40-44       13/M    1:49:07  0:05:51  
   16. Salome Nyirarukundo                      Ottawa,                 1:50:03  0:05:54     1/F20-24        3/F    1:50:02  0:05:54  
   17. Greg Cartmell                            Waterloo,               1:50:13  0:05:55     5/M30-34       14/M    1:50:10  0:05:55  
   18. Derek Berube                             Des Plaines,            1:51:29  0:05:59     2/M35-39       15/M    1:51:27  0:05:59  
   19. Rachel Hannah                            Guelph,                 1:51:43  0:06:00     2/F30-34        4/F    1:51:41  0:05:59  
   20. Alex Yu                                  Markham,                1:52:03  0:06:01     8/M25-29       16/M    1:52:01  0:06:01  
   21. John Bauer                               Hamilton,               1:54:21  0:06:08     9/M25-29       17/M    1:54:19  0:06:08  
   22. Geoffrey Richards                        Whitby,                 1:54:47  0:06:09     2/M40-44       18/M    1:54:46  0:06:09  
   23. Ian Roberts                              Kitchener,              1:54:50  0:06:10    10/M25-29       19/M    1:54:46  0:06:09  
   24. Evan Dzik                                Toronto,                1:55:39  0:06:12    11/M25-29       20/M    1:55:31  0:06:12  
   25. Brad Wilson                              Des Plaines,            1:55:49  0:06:13     3/M35-39       21/M    1:55:47  0:06:13  
   26. Jonas Charyk                             Toronto,                1:55:51  0:06:13     4/M35-39       22/M    1:55:48  0:06:13  
   27. Connor Hammond                           Oakville,               1:56:00  0:06:13     1/M20-24       23/M    1:55:50  0:06:13  
   28. Krista Duchene                           Brantford,              1:56:29  0:06:15     1/F40-44        5/F    1:56:28  0:06:15  
   29. Chris Hartman                            London,                 1:56:44  0:06:16     6/M30-34       24/M    1:56:41  0:06:16  
   30. Barclay Richey                           Brooklyn,               1:56:59  0:06:17     7/M30-34       25/M    1:56:53  0:06:16  
   31. Cole Czuchwicki                          Hamilton,               1:57:05  0:06:17     8/M30-34       26/M    1:56:59  0:06:17  
   32. Allison Drynan                           Toronto,                1:57:05  0:06:17     2/F40-44        6/F    1:57:03  0:06:17  
   33. Kevin Beatty                             Frankford,              1:57:15  0:06:17     3/M40-44       27/M    1:57:13  0:06:17  
   34. John Coffin                              Winnipeg,               1:57:15  0:06:17     5/M35-39       28/M    1:57:13  0:06:17  
   35. Michael Perczyszyn                       Mississauga,            1:57:18  0:06:18    12/M25-29       29/M    1:57:16  0:06:17  
   36. Gary Cheung                              Toronto,                1:57:28  0:06:18     6/M35-39       30/M    1:57:25  0:06:18  
   37. Scott Johnson                            Toronto,                1:57:31  0:06:18     9/M30-34       31/M    1:57:27  0:06:18  
   38. James Ritchie                            Toronto,                1:57:40  0:06:19     4/M40-44       32/M    1:57:36  0:06:19  
   39. Robert Ritchie                           Cambridge,              1:57:40  0:06:19     5/M40-44       33/M    1:57:36  0:06:19  
   40. Karl Hebert                              Montreal,               1:58:00  0:06:20     1/M50-54       34/M    1:57:58  0:06:20  
   41. Jen Moroz                                Vancouver,              1:58:16  0:06:21     3/F30-34        7/F    1:58:13  0:06:21  
   42. Badr Barhoumi                            Toronto,                1:58:45  0:06:22     7/M35-39       35/M    1:58:34  0:06:22  
   43. Richard Magony                           Toronto,                1:58:50  0:06:22     2/M20-24       36/M    1:58:35  0:06:22  
   44. Lucas Wilson                             Toronto,                1:58:52  0:06:23     8/M35-39       37/M    1:58:50  0:06:22  
   45. Maureen Mahoney                          Ottawa,                 1:58:56  0:06:23     1/F35-39        8/F    1:58:48  0:06:22  
   46. Chris Watson                             Huntsville,             1:59:21  0:06:24     6/M40-44       38/M    1:59:14  0:06:24  
   47. Liam Finlay                              Hamilton,               1:59:22  0:06:24    13/M25-29       39/M    1:59:08  0:06:23  
   48. James Schneider                          Ottawa,                 1:59:23  0:06:24    14/M25-29       40/M    1:59:20  0:06:24  
   49. Alex Brown                               Toronto,                1:59:25  0:06:24     1/M45-49       41/M    1:59:21  0:06:24  
   50. Luchi Cheng                              Toronto,                1:59:32  0:06:25     9/M35-39       42/M    1:59:29  0:06:25  
   51. Edin O'flynn                             Toronto,                1:59:36  0:06:25    10/M35-39       43/M    1:59:32  0:06:25  
   52. Darren Lee                               Toronto,                1:59:40  0:06:25     7/M40-44       44/M    1:59:38  0:06:25  
   53. Nick Rupert                              Toronto,                1:59:42  0:06:25    15/M25-29       45/M    1:59:40  0:06:25  
   54. Ryan Tice                                Hamilton,               2:00:03  0:06:26    10/M30-34       46/M    2:00:00  0:06:26  
   55. Shawn Davies                             Bowmanville,            2:00:38  0:06:28    11/M35-39       47/M    2:00:33  0:06:28  
   56. Seybou Allagouma                         Toronto,                2:00:45  0:06:29     8/M40-44       48/M    2:00:42  0:06:28  
   57. Stuart Wilson                            Ottawa,                 2:00:55  0:06:29    16/M25-29       49/M    2:00:49  0:06:29  
   58. John Meijer                              Toronto,                2:01:03  0:06:30     1/M55-59       50/M    2:00:58  0:06:29  
   59. Miguel Ramirez                           Toronto,                2:01:10  0:06:30     9/M40-44       51/M    2:01:07  0:06:30  
   60. Matthew Coleman                          Toronto,                2:01:14  0:06:30    12/M35-39       52/M    2:01:07  0:06:30  
   61. Lydia Beaduette                          Richmond,               2:01:19  0:06:30     2/F25-29        9/F    2:01:13  0:06:30  
   62. Mike Gigliotti                           Niagara Falls,          2:01:32  0:06:31    10/M40-44       53/M    2:01:20  0:06:31  
   63. Kirk Henderson                           Fonthill,               2:01:37  0:06:31    11/M40-44       54/M    2:01:27  0:06:31  
   64. Matthew Wongkee                          Hamilton,               2:01:54  0:06:32    11/M30-34       55/M    2:01:48  0:06:32  
   65. Nadine Frost                             Ottawa,                 2:01:54  0:06:32     3/F25-29       10/F    2:01:49  0:06:32  
   66. Robert Hamilton                          Toronto,                2:01:59  0:06:33     2/M45-49       56/M    2:01:55  0:06:32  
   67. Zac Casey                                Smithville,             2:02:04  0:06:33     3/M20-24       57/M    2:02:01  0:06:33  
   68. Mohamed Hammi                            Tunis,                  2:02:09  0:06:33    12/M30-34       58/M    2:02:05  0:06:33  
   69. Stephen Koziarski                        Milton,                 2:02:14  0:06:33    13/M30-34       59/M    2:02:11  0:06:33  
   70. Christopher Graham                       Toronto,                2:02:19  0:06:34     2/M50-54       60/M    2:02:11  0:06:33  
   71. Travis Macbeth                           London,                 2:02:28  0:06:34    13/M35-39       61/M    2:02:21  0:06:34  
   72. John McAlister                           Toronto,                2:02:31  0:06:34     3/M45-49       62/M    2:02:27  0:06:34  
   73. Scott Brydges                            Ariss,                  2:02:39  0:06:35    17/M25-29       63/M    2:02:15  0:06:33  
   74. Russell Wood                             Callander,              2:02:46  0:06:35    12/M40-44       64/M    2:02:38  0:06:35  
   75. Ryan Kruizenga                           Cambridge,              2:02:50  0:06:35    18/M25-29       65/M    2:02:45  0:06:35  
   76. Mike Wan                                 Markham,                2:02:50  0:06:35    19/M25-29       66/M    2:02:43  0:06:35  
   77. Donovan Moore                            Guelph,                 2:02:55  0:06:36     4/M20-24       67/M    2:02:48  0:06:35  
   78. Adam Macdonald                           Fonthill,               2:02:58  0:06:36    14/M35-39       68/M    2:02:51  0:06:35  
   79. Brian Torrance                           Edmonton,               2:03:09  0:06:36    13/M40-44       69/M    2:02:53  0:06:36  
   80. Kristen Johnson                          St Catharines,          2:03:17  0:06:37     3/F40-44       11/F    2:03:12  0:06:37  
   81. Kevin Smith                              Mississauga,            2:03:24  0:06:37     4/M45-49       70/M    2:03:07  0:06:36  
   82. Mohammad Yarghal                         London,                 2:03:24  0:06:37    20/M25-29       71/M    2:03:17  0:06:37  
   83. Mark Sinnige                             Huntsville,             2:03:36  0:06:38     5/M45-49       72/M    2:03:28  0:06:37  
   84. André Girgis                             North Gower,            2:03:45  0:06:38    14/M40-44       73/M    2:03:30  0:06:38  
   85. Katarina Mylvaganam                      Toronto,                2:03:52  0:06:39     4/F30-34       12/F    2:03:47  0:06:38  
   86. Harper Forbes                            Burlington,             2:03:57  0:06:39    15/M40-44       74/M    2:03:41  0:06:38  
   87. Stephane Lepage                          Laval,                  2:04:01  0:06:39     3/M50-54       75/M    2:03:59  0:06:39  
   88. Tim Hurley                               Owen Sound,             2:04:04  0:06:39    14/M30-34       76/M    2:03:59  0:06:39  
   89. Allan Wiggins                            Oakville,               2:04:16  0:06:40     4/M50-54       77/M    2:04:10  0:06:40  
   90. Bill Steinburg                           Hamilton,               2:04:20  0:06:40     5/M50-54       78/M    2:04:11  0:06:40  
   91. Brian Putre                              Toronto,                2:04:22  0:06:40    15/M30-34       79/M    2:04:15  0:06:40  
   92. Calum Coley                              Oakville,               2:04:27  0:06:41    21/M25-29       80/M    2:04:19  0:06:40  
   93. Erik Johnson                             Toronto,                2:04:31  0:06:41    16/M30-34       81/M    2:04:25  0:06:40  
   94. Phil Brunet                              Ottawa,                 2:04:35  0:06:41    15/M35-39       82/M    2:04:21  0:06:40  
   95. Kurt Stolberg                            Toronto,                2:04:45  0:06:42    17/M30-34       83/M    2:04:34  0:06:41  
   96. Todd Piquette                            Orleans,                2:04:52  0:06:42    16/M40-44       84/M    2:04:38  0:06:41  
   97. Ryan Niclasen                            Allanburg,              2:05:00  0:06:42    17/M40-44       85/M    2:04:54  0:06:42  
   98. Colin Henderson                          London,                 2:05:09  0:06:43    16/M35-39       86/M    2:05:02  0:06:42  
   99. Jon McGavock                             Winnipeg,               2:05:12  0:06:43    18/M40-44       87/M    2:04:56  0:06:42  
  100. Warren Layton                            Orleans,                2:05:23  0:06:44    17/M35-39       88/M    2:05:19  0:06:43  
  101. Bob Gazzale                              Toronto,                2:05:31  0:06:44     6/M50-54       89/M    2:05:27  0:06:44  
  102. Chris Rivera                             Toronto,                2:05:32  0:06:44    22/M25-29       90/M    2:05:26  0:06:44  
  103. Eric Ashby                               Hamilton,               2:05:48  0:06:45    18/M35-39       91/M    2:05:36  0:06:44  
  104. Jack Minacs                              Stouffville,            2:05:50  0:06:45     6/M45-49       92/M    2:05:33  0:06:44  
  105. David Smith                              Hamilton,               2:06:04  0:06:46    18/M30-34       93/M    2:05:59  0:06:46  
  106. Meghan Tait                              Roches Point,           2:06:20  0:06:47     4/F25-29       13/F    2:06:17  0:06:46  
  107. Dale Findlay                             Toronto,                2:06:23  0:06:47     5/F30-34       14/F    2:06:14  0:06:46  
  108. Paul Felton                              St Catharines,          2:06:26  0:06:47    19/M40-44       94/M    2:06:19  0:06:47  
  109. Brent Snider                             Toronto,                2:06:31  0:06:47    19/M35-39       95/M    2:06:25  0:06:47  
  110. Rob Berg                                 Orangeville,            2:06:33  0:06:47    20/M35-39       96/M    2:06:16  0:06:46  
  111. Tyler Ashurst                            Toronto,                2:06:36  0:06:47     5/M20-24       97/M    2:06:31  0:06:47  
  112. Colin Dido                               Mississauga,            2:06:38  0:06:48    21/M35-39       98/M    2:06:36  0:06:47  
  113. Emily Maclean                            Ottawa,                 2:06:40  0:06:48     2/F35-39       15/F    2:06:35  0:06:47  
  114. Adam Tarvit                              Toronto,                2:06:56  0:06:49    22/M35-39       99/M    2:06:47  0:06:48  
  115. Sean Quinn                               St Cathariens,          2:06:56  0:06:49    20/M40-44      100/M    2:06:46  0:06:48  
  116. Matthew Robb                             Port Sydney,            2:07:03  0:06:49    19/M30-34      101/M    2:06:46  0:06:48  
  117. Simon Kalechstein                        Deep River,             2:07:05  0:06:49    21/M40-44      102/M    2:07:00  0:06:49  
  118. Mike McNeil                              Waterdown,              2:07:09  0:06:49     7/M45-49      103/M    2:07:03  0:06:49  
  119. Kim Brown                                Toronto,                2:07:15  0:06:50     6/F30-34       16/F    2:07:07  0:06:49  
  120. Jeffrey Muller                           Gatineau,               2:07:22  0:06:50     8/M45-49      104/M    2:07:14  0:06:50  
  121. Andrew Borden                            Guelph,                 2:07:30  0:06:50    22/M40-44      105/M    2:07:12  0:06:49  
  122. Brianna Cavan                            Annan,                  2:07:33  0:06:51     5/F25-29       17/F    2:07:27  0:06:50  
  123. Robert Bryant                            Caledon,                2:07:37  0:06:51    23/M35-39      106/M    2:07:33  0:06:51  
  124. David Carpenter                          Toronto,                2:07:44  0:06:51     9/M45-49      107/M    2:07:40  0:06:51  
  125. Emily Patton                             Hamilton,               2:07:53  0:06:52     4/F40-44       18/F    2:07:46  0:06:51  
  126. Bradley Jenks                            Toronto,                2:08:00  0:06:52     6/M20-24      108/M    2:07:45  0:06:51  
  127. Mark Paxton                              Toronto,                2:08:04  0:06:52    20/M30-34      109/M    2:07:59  0:06:52  
  128. Robert Gudzak                            Kitchener,              2:08:04  0:06:52     7/M50-54      110/M    2:07:56  0:06:52  
  129. Ryan Flint                               Guelph,                 2:08:12  0:06:53    21/M30-34      111/M    2:07:58  0:06:52  
  130. Phil Madonia                             Maple,                  2:08:16  0:06:53     2/M55-59      112/M    2:08:10  0:06:53  
  131. Stan Ong                                 Toronto,                2:08:24  0:06:53    10/M45-49      113/M    2:08:15  0:06:53  
  132. Jane Weber                               Toronto,                2:08:24  0:06:53     3/F35-39       19/F    2:08:15  0:06:53  
  133. Adam Palmer                              Stoney Creek,           2:08:24  0:06:53    22/M30-34      114/M    2:08:13  0:06:53  
  134. Allan North                              Pickering,              2:08:27  0:06:53    24/M35-39      115/M    2:08:02  0:06:52  
  135. Darcy Wilson                             Hamilton,               2:08:29  0:06:54    23/M30-34      116/M    2:08:09  0:06:52  
  136. Daniel Burke                             Port Colborne,          2:08:35  0:06:54    23/M25-29      117/M    2:08:24  0:06:53  
  137. John Hilbing                             Welland,                2:08:36  0:06:54    11/M45-49      118/M    2:08:22  0:06:53  
  138. Dave Harmsworth                          Waterloo,               2:08:37  0:06:54    12/M45-49      119/M    2:08:28  0:06:53  
  139. Sheila Treleaven                         Grimsby,                2:08:38  0:06:54     5/F40-44       20/F    2:08:26  0:06:53  
  140. Marcel Blom                              Beamsville,             2:08:39  0:06:54    25/M35-39      120/M    2:08:28  0:06:53  
  141. Jun Zhang                                Toronto,                2:08:42  0:06:54    13/M45-49      121/M    2:08:24  0:06:53  
  142. Brandon Brown                            Toronto,                2:08:46  0:06:54    24/M30-34      122/M    2:08:41  0:06:54  
  143. Denis Arseneault                         Toronto,                2:08:48  0:06:55    23/M40-44      123/M    2:07:30  0:06:50  
  144. Markus Rummel                            Hamilton,               2:08:51  0:06:55    25/M30-34      124/M    2:08:36  0:06:54  
  145. Mikaela Barnes                           Burnaby,                2:08:56  0:06:55     2/F20-24       21/F    2:08:13  0:06:53  
  146. David Philpott                           Toronto,                2:09:00  0:06:55     7/M20-24      125/M    2:08:50  0:06:55  
  147. Glenn McLay                              Milton,                 2:09:02  0:06:55    26/M35-39      126/M    2:08:44  0:06:54  
  148. Cody Caissie                             Mississauga,            2:09:10  0:06:56    24/M25-29      127/M    2:09:01  0:06:55  
  149. Lynn Dempsey                             Brantford,              2:09:18  0:06:56     1/F45-49       22/F    2:09:15  0:06:56  
  150. Mathieu Rioux                            Val-Des-Monts,          2:09:21  0:06:56    27/M35-39      128/M    2:09:11  0:06:56  
  151. Trevor Clark                             Hamilton,               2:09:23  0:06:56     8/M20-24      129/M    2:09:05  0:06:55  
  152. Eric Hong                                Toronto,                2:09:26  0:06:57    25/M25-29      130/M    2:09:17  0:06:56  
  153. Mario Raposo                             Oshawa,                 2:09:32  0:06:57     3/M55-59      131/M    2:09:22  0:06:56  
  154. Brendan Carney Kilian                    Bright'S Grove,         2:09:39  0:06:57    24/M40-44      132/M    2:09:35  0:06:57  
  155. Ana Laura Fray                           New Tecumseth,          2:09:40  0:06:57     6/F40-44       23/F    2:09:29  0:06:57  
  156. Tianshu Lu                               Toronto,                2:09:43  0:06:58    26/M25-29      133/M    2:09:35  0:06:57  
  157. Ryan Talbot                              Toronto,                2:09:43  0:06:58    26/M30-34      134/M    2:09:32  0:06:57  
  158. Ryan McDonald                            Thunder Bay,            2:09:45  0:06:58    14/M45-49      135/M    2:09:18  0:06:56  
  159. Ben Hackett                              Toronto,                2:09:50  0:06:58    28/M35-39      136/M    2:09:45  0:06:58  
  160. Reed Munsie                              Toronto,                2:09:52  0:06:58    27/M30-34      137/M    2:09:41  0:06:57  
  161. Andrew Miller                            Orangeville,            2:09:54  0:06:58    28/M30-34      138/M    2:09:54  0:06:58  
  162. Cassandra Smith                          Kitchener,              2:09:54  0:06:58     4/F35-39       24/F    2:09:45  0:06:58  
  163. Donald Lesco                             Brampton,               2:09:59  0:06:58     4/M55-59      139/M    2:09:43  0:06:58  
  164. Harold Kuschnik                          Colborne,               2:10:22  0:07:00     5/M55-59      140/M    2:10:20  0:07:00  
  165. Aaron Anupol                             Mississauga,            2:10:23  0:07:00     9/M20-24      141/M    2:10:21  0:07:00  
  166. John Pauls                               Dundas,                 2:10:29  0:07:00    25/M40-44      142/M    2:10:18  0:06:59  
  167. Jordan McDonald                          Toronto,                2:10:31  0:07:00    27/M25-29      143/M    2:10:13  0:06:59  
  168. Jonathan Fugelsang                       Waterloo,               2:10:33  0:07:00    15/M45-49      144/M    2:10:23  0:07:00  
  169. Kip Sigsworth                            Thunder Bay, On,        2:10:39  0:07:01    26/M40-44      145/M    2:10:22  0:07:00  
  170. Stephan De Wit                           Burlington,             2:10:45  0:07:01    27/M40-44      146/M    2:10:38  0:07:00  
  171. Omar Mbengue                             Brampton,               2:10:47  0:07:01     8/M50-54      147/M    2:10:43  0:07:01  
  172. Mark King                                Toronto,                2:10:55  0:07:01     9/M50-54      148/M    2:10:41  0:07:01  
  173. Tim De Clercq                            Mississauga,            2:11:02  0:07:02    10/M20-24      149/M    2:10:57  0:07:01  
  174. Amie Krasnozon                           Brampton,               2:11:11  0:07:02     5/F35-39       25/F    2:11:07  0:07:02  
  175. John Schabert                            Toronto,                2:11:15  0:07:02    28/M40-44      150/M    2:10:57  0:07:01  
  176. Emily Driedger                           Waterloo,               2:11:16  0:07:03     6/F25-29       26/F    2:11:10  0:07:02  
  177. Kevin Woodley                            Ottawa,                 2:11:17  0:07:03    29/M40-44      151/M    2:10:59  0:07:02  
  178. Matt Greenfield                          Niagara Falls,          2:11:17  0:07:03    29/M30-34      152/M    2:11:04  0:07:02  
  179. Helen Dempster                           Port Sydney,            2:11:18  0:07:03     2/F45-49       27/F    2:11:03  0:07:02  
  180. Nelson Jose Da Costa Neto                Toronto,                2:11:19  0:07:03    30/M30-34      153/M    2:11:17  0:07:03  
  181. Robin Todd                               Cambridge,              2:11:19  0:07:03     1/F50-54       28/F    2:11:12  0:07:02  
  182. Joe Sadoquis                             Sarnia,                 2:11:24  0:07:03    28/M25-29      154/M    2:11:21  0:07:03  
  183. Richard Koo                              Toronto,                2:11:26  0:07:03    16/M45-49      155/M    2:11:16  0:07:03  
  184. Ron Seguin                               Belle River,            2:11:26  0:07:03    30/M40-44      156/M    2:11:14  0:07:02  
  185. Mike Bentley                             Toronto,                2:11:30  0:07:03    31/M30-34      157/M    2:11:16  0:07:03  
  186. Gang Li                                  Richmond Hill,          2:11:30  0:07:03    31/M40-44      158/M    2:11:26  0:07:03  
  187. Robert Hanley                            Whitby,                 2:11:32  0:07:03     6/M55-59      159/M    2:11:23  0:07:03  
  188. Christopher Veska                        Port Dover,             2:11:37  0:07:04    29/M35-39      160/M    2:11:17  0:07:03  
  189. John Pereira                             Milton,                 2:11:40  0:07:04    17/M45-49      161/M    2:11:18  0:07:03  
  190. Erin Eastman                             Mount Albert,           2:11:41  0:07:04     6/F35-39       29/F    2:11:30  0:07:03  
  191. Jan Adegeest                             Toronto,                2:11:43  0:07:04    10/M50-54      162/M    2:11:20  0:07:03  
  192. Duncan Todd                              Hamilton,               2:11:44  0:07:04    18/M45-49      163/M    2:11:32  0:07:03  
  193. Jordan Bierema                           Hamilton,               2:11:44  0:07:04    29/M25-29      164/M    2:11:32  0:07:03  
  194. Dave Light                               Cambridge,              2:11:46  0:07:04    30/M25-29      165/M    2:11:39  0:07:04  
  195. Oren Levine                              Hamilton,               2:11:49  0:07:04    32/M30-34      166/M    2:10:51  0:07:01  
  196. David Dorian                             Toronto,                2:11:50  0:07:04    31/M25-29      167/M    2:11:36  0:07:04  
  197. Jared Lando                              Guelph,                 2:11:50  0:07:04    30/M35-39      168/M    2:11:42  0:07:04  
  198. Veronica Allan                           Ottawa,                 2:11:55  0:07:05     7/F25-29       30/F    2:11:49  0:07:04  
  199. Thomas Fan                               Richmond Hill,          2:12:01  0:07:05    31/M35-39      169/M    2:11:59  0:07:05  
  200. Bhreigh Gillis                           Toronto,                2:12:06  0:07:05     8/F25-29       31/F    2:12:00  0:07:05  
  201. Samuel Heath                             Toronto,                2:12:09  0:07:05    32/M40-44      170/M    2:12:00  0:07:05  
  202. Vaughn Ridley                            Fonthill,               2:12:11  0:07:05    33/M40-44      171/M    2:11:57  0:07:05  
  203. Dave Cooper                              Toronto,                2:12:14  0:07:06    19/M45-49      172/M    2:12:04  0:07:05  
  204. Stephen Evans                            Toronto,                2:12:20  0:07:06    11/M50-54      173/M    2:12:15  0:07:06  
  205. Rob McLean                               Windsor,                2:12:21  0:07:06    32/M35-39      174/M    2:12:08  0:07:05  
  206. Trevor Davies                            Kingston,               2:12:21  0:07:06    20/M45-49      175/M    2:12:09  0:07:05  
  207. Shawn Mills                              Scarborough,            2:12:22  0:07:06    21/M45-49      176/M    2:12:10  0:07:05  
  208. Chris Robinson                           Toronto,                2:12:23  0:07:06     1/M60-64      177/M    2:12:14  0:07:06  
  209. Timothy Fowler                           Toronto,                2:12:25  0:07:06    33/M35-39      178/M    2:12:21  0:07:06  
  210. Calum Pinder                             London,                 2:12:26  0:07:06    32/M25-29      179/M    2:12:16  0:07:06  
  211. Kevin Henry                              Kitchener,              2:12:27  0:07:06    34/M40-44      180/M    2:12:17  0:07:06  
  212. Igor Zilberman                           Vaughan,                2:12:29  0:07:06    34/M35-39      181/M    2:11:58  0:07:05  
  213. Jean-Christophe Ono-Dit-Biot             Hamilton,               2:12:30  0:07:06    33/M25-29      182/M    2:12:22  0:07:06  
  214. Robert Carreau                           Rosseau,                2:12:32  0:07:07    35/M40-44      183/M    2:12:13  0:07:06  
  215. David House                              Owen Sound,             2:12:33  0:07:07    35/M35-39      184/M    2:11:56  0:07:05  
  216. Jason Connelly                           Dundas,                 2:12:34  0:07:07    11/M20-24      185/M    2:12:05  0:07:05  
  217. Scott Charbonneau                        Peterborough,           2:12:35  0:07:07    33/M30-34      186/M    2:12:18  0:07:06  
  218. Jeremy Gill                              London,                 2:12:37  0:07:07    22/M45-49      187/M    2:12:25  0:07:06  
  219. Terry Greenaway                          Toronto,                2:12:38  0:07:07    12/M50-54      188/M    2:12:04  0:07:05  
  220. Dermot Sullivan                          Toronto,                2:12:39  0:07:07    34/M25-29      189/M    2:12:35  0:07:07  
  221. Mark Adams                               Fonthill,               2:12:43  0:07:07     7/M55-59      190/M    2:12:30  0:07:06  
  222. Kevin Tan                                Richmond Hill,          2:12:44  0:07:07    23/M45-49      191/M    2:12:40  0:07:07  
  223. Patrick Hannigan                         Kitchener,              2:12:47  0:07:07    35/M25-29      192/M    2:12:31  0:07:07  
  224. Amanda Natale                            Woodbridge,             2:12:47  0:07:07     9/F25-29       32/F    2:11:58  0:07:05  
  225. Thaddeus Homewood                        Listowel,               2:12:48  0:07:07    34/M30-34      193/M    2:12:33  0:07:07  
  226. Shane Ramsumair                          Stouffville,            2:12:50  0:07:08    36/M25-29      194/M    2:12:44  0:07:07  
  227. David Foster                             London,                 2:12:52  0:07:08    36/M35-39      195/M    2:12:40  0:07:07  
  228. Logan Richard                            Toronto,                2:12:54  0:07:08    37/M25-29      196/M    2:12:51  0:07:08  
  229. Steve Guoping Yang                       Scarborough,            2:12:54  0:07:08    24/M45-49      197/M    2:12:30  0:07:06  
  230. Will Gilmet                              Binbrook,               2:12:58  0:07:08    37/M35-39      198/M    2:12:34  0:07:07  
  231. Alan Green                               Burlington,             2:13:00  0:07:08    38/M35-39      199/M    2:12:46  0:07:07  
  232. Sean Henderson                           Burlington,             2:13:00  0:07:08    35/M30-34      200/M    2:12:54  0:07:08  
  233. Lindsay Cole                             Windsor,                2:13:00  0:07:08     7/F35-39       33/F    2:12:48  0:07:07  
  234. Christopher Smykal                       Orchard Park,           2:13:01  0:07:08    39/M35-39      201/M    2:12:43  0:07:07  
  235. Rob Gaynor                               London,                 2:13:01  0:07:08    13/M50-54      202/M    2:12:48  0:07:07  
  236. Elizabeth Mokrusa                        Pointe-Claire,          2:13:05  0:07:08     8/F35-39       34/F    2:13:01  0:07:08  
  237. Matt Cherry                              Calgary,                2:13:06  0:07:08    40/M35-39      203/M    2:10:49  0:07:01  
  238. Mike Cullen                              Toronto,                2:13:06  0:07:08    36/M40-44      204/M    2:12:23  0:07:06  
  239. Carl Hetu-Lavoie                         Montreal,               2:13:10  0:07:09    38/M25-29      205/M    2:13:07  0:07:08  
  240. Tim Nixon                                Mississauga,            2:13:13  0:07:09    14/M50-54      206/M    2:13:02  0:07:08  
  241. Glyn Holmes                              Ancaster,               2:13:15  0:07:09    39/M25-29      207/M    2:13:01  0:07:08  
  242. Jeremy Parsons                           Hamilton,               2:13:16  0:07:09    36/M30-34      208/M    2:13:02  0:07:08  
  243. Ryan Clubbe                              Port Elgin,             2:13:18  0:07:09    41/M35-39      209/M    2:12:51  0:07:08  
  244. Derek Hennig                             Oakville,               2:13:23  0:07:09    25/M45-49      210/M    2:13:09  0:07:09  
  245. Colin Elion                              Toronto,                2:13:26  0:07:09    42/M35-39      211/M    2:13:11  0:07:09  
  246. Peter Wilson                             Mississauga,            2:13:29  0:07:10    12/M20-24      212/M    2:13:27  0:07:10  
  247. Israel Arteaga                           Toronto,                2:13:31  0:07:10    26/M45-49      213/M    2:13:11  0:07:09  
  248. Elias Kibreab                            Vaughan,                2:13:31  0:07:10    37/M40-44      214/M    2:13:29  0:07:10  
  249. Joan Chung                               Kitchener,              2:13:39  0:07:10     9/F35-39       35/F    2:13:30  0:07:10  
  250. Dawn Pielechaty                          Hamilton,               2:13:42  0:07:10    10/F35-39       36/F    2:13:20  0:07:09  
  251. Mark Larson                              Rochester,              2:13:43  0:07:10    27/M45-49      215/M    2:13:35  0:07:10  
  252. Brett Graham                             Lake Orion,             2:13:50  0:07:11    28/M45-49      216/M    2:13:26  0:07:09  
  253. Matt Ruizenne                            Toronto,                2:13:51  0:07:11    43/M35-39      217/M    2:13:37  0:07:10  
  254. Nate Douglas                             Mississauga,            2:13:53  0:07:11    37/M30-34      218/M    2:13:37  0:07:10  
  255. Simon Festa-Bianchet                     Gatineau,               2:13:55  0:07:11    40/M25-29      219/M    2:13:37  0:07:10  
  256. Cynthia Campanaro                        Dundas,                 2:13:58  0:07:11     3/F45-49       37/F    2:13:46  0:07:11  
  257. Daniel Finnigan                          Guelph,                 2:13:59  0:07:11    44/M35-39      220/M    2:13:52  0:07:11  
  258. Leigh Redfearn                           Ayr,                    2:14:00  0:07:11    45/M35-39      221/M    2:13:39  0:07:10  
  259. Paul Langendoen                          St. Catharines,         2:14:02  0:07:11    38/M40-44      222/M    2:13:49  0:07:11  
  260. Michael Fickel                           Hamilton,               2:14:04  0:07:12    41/M25-29      223/M    2:13:51  0:07:11  
  261. David Wunderlich                         Toronto,                2:14:04  0:07:12    38/M30-34      224/M    2:14:01  0:07:11  
  262. Terry Jarrell                            Park Ridge,             2:14:04  0:07:12     8/M55-59      225/M    2:13:48  0:07:11  
  263. Ryan Wehner                              Toronto,                2:14:05  0:07:12    39/M30-34      226/M    2:13:57  0:07:11  
  264. Yong Le Chen                             Aurora,                 2:14:05  0:07:12    46/M35-39      227/M    2:14:02  0:07:11  
  265. Daniel Xhavara                           Toronto,                2:14:06  0:07:12    29/M45-49      228/M    2:14:00  0:07:11  
  266. Paul Steeves                             Ottawa,                 2:14:07  0:07:12    39/M40-44      229/M    2:13:54  0:07:11  
  267. Paulo Conceicao                          Caledonia,              2:14:08  0:07:12    30/M45-49      230/M    2:13:43  0:07:10  
  268. Jon Bell                                 Belleville,             2:14:08  0:07:12    40/M40-44      231/M    2:14:04  0:07:12  
  269. Arthur Oskan                             Toronto,                2:14:14  0:07:12    31/M45-49      232/M    2:13:56  0:07:11  
  270. Danica Metcalfe                          Hanover,                2:14:16  0:07:12     7/F30-34       38/F    2:14:05  0:07:12  
  271. Brian Murphy                             London,                 2:14:18  0:07:12     9/M55-59      233/M    2:14:06  0:07:12  
  272. Ainsley Nantes                           Toronto,                2:14:19  0:07:12     3/F20-24       39/F    2:13:57  0:07:11  
  273. Randal Vandertuin                        Orangeville,            2:14:21  0:07:12    32/M45-49      234/M    2:14:13  0:07:12  
  274. Nicholas Wagner                          Kitchener,              2:14:21  0:07:12    40/M30-34      235/M    2:14:06  0:07:12  
  275. David Hutchinson                         Toronto,                2:14:27  0:07:13    47/M35-39      236/M    2:14:10  0:07:12  
  276. Bob Hayes                                Scarborough,            2:14:28  0:07:13    41/M40-44      237/M    2:14:11  0:07:12  
  277. Jianhong Mu                              Aurora,                 2:14:29  0:07:13    33/M45-49      238/M    2:14:24  0:07:13  
  278. Jeff Shepherd                            Mallorytown,            2:14:32  0:07:13    42/M25-29      239/M    2:14:17  0:07:12  
  279. Hannah Kozlowski                         Mississauga,            2:14:35  0:07:13     4/F20-24       40/F    2:14:32  0:07:13  
  280. Jeff Scott                               Burlington,             2:14:36  0:07:13    43/M25-29      240/M    2:14:32  0:07:13  
  281. Kavit Puri                               Hamilton,               2:14:36  0:07:13    42/M40-44      241/M    2:14:29  0:07:13  
  282. David Brezer                             Mississauga,            2:14:39  0:07:13    10/M55-59      242/M    2:14:19  0:07:12  
  283. Gino Dicarlo                             Windsor,                2:14:46  0:07:14    34/M45-49      243/M    2:14:42  0:07:14  
  284. Darla Coles                              Huntsville,             2:14:48  0:07:14    11/F35-39       41/F    2:14:32  0:07:13  
  285. Michael Caccamo                          Toronto,                2:14:48  0:07:14    44/M25-29      244/M    2:14:31  0:07:13  
  286. John Ziemba                              Oakville,               2:14:49  0:07:14    15/M50-54      245/M    2:14:46  0:07:14  
  287. Alon Gewer                               Maple,                  2:14:49  0:07:14    43/M40-44      246/M    2:14:45  0:07:14  
  288. Patrick Denice                           London,                 2:14:50  0:07:14    41/M30-34      247/M    2:14:38  0:07:13  
  289. Carlos Vilchez                           Barrie,                 2:14:53  0:07:14    44/M40-44      248/M    2:14:46  0:07:14  
  290. Alexi Menjivar                           Ancaster,               2:14:56  0:07:14    42/M30-34      249/M    2:14:53  0:07:14  
  291. Bingyue Wang                             North York,             2:14:56  0:07:14    45/M25-29      250/M    2:14:39  0:07:13  
  292. Eric Cheung                              Richmond Hill,          2:14:58  0:07:14    35/M45-49      251/M    2:14:56  0:07:14  
  293. Erik Sjoholm                             Toronto,                2:15:02  0:07:15    45/M40-44      252/M    2:14:55  0:07:14  
  294. Kevin Sorhaitz                           Toronto,                2:15:03  0:07:15    16/M50-54      253/M    2:14:44  0:07:14  
  295. Harvey Foote                             Maple,                  2:15:18  0:07:15    17/M50-54      254/M    2:14:48  0:07:14  
  296. Robert Ashby                             Toronto,                2:15:19  0:07:16    46/M40-44      255/M    2:14:44  0:07:14  
  297. Denver Brown                             Waterdown,              2:15:20  0:07:16    46/M25-29      256/M    2:14:35  0:07:13  
  298. Andy Saito                               Milton,                 2:15:29  0:07:16    47/M40-44      257/M    2:15:09  0:07:15  
  299. Robin Van Den Oever                      Toronto,                2:15:30  0:07:16    43/M30-34      258/M    2:14:55  0:07:14  
  300. Kuniko Soda                              Ottawa,                 2:15:30  0:07:16     4/F45-49       42/F    2:15:18  0:07:15  
  301. Karl Stoeterau                           Riverview,              2:15:32  0:07:16    44/M30-34      259/M    2:15:17  0:07:15  
  302. Lori Chong                               Toronto,                2:15:35  0:07:16     8/F30-34       43/F    2:15:29  0:07:16  
  303. Jeff Jones                               Milton,                 2:15:36  0:07:16    48/M40-44      260/M    2:15:13  0:07:15  
  304. Patrick McCluskey                        Scarborough,            2:15:45  0:07:17    49/M40-44      261/M    2:15:05  0:07:15  
  305. Sean Martin                              Dundas,                 2:15:54  0:07:17    50/M40-44      262/M    2:15:35  0:07:16  
  306. Luke Rozga                               Toronto,                2:15:57  0:07:18    48/M35-39      263/M    2:15:54  0:07:17  
  307. Brian Cox                                Oakville,               2:15:57  0:07:18    49/M35-39      264/M    2:15:49  0:07:17  
  308. Bryan Maier                              Waterloo,               2:16:02  0:07:18    36/M45-49      265/M    2:15:51  0:07:17  
  309. Luke Gilson                              Toronto,                2:16:03  0:07:18    50/M35-39      266/M    2:13:34  0:07:10  
  310. Peter Strajt                             Toronto,                2:16:04  0:07:18    51/M40-44      267/M    2:13:34  0:07:10  
  311. Jakub Macel                              Toronto,                2:16:06  0:07:18     7/F40-44       44/F    2:15:43  0:07:17  
  312. Christian Del Valle                      Ottawa,                 2:16:18  0:07:19    52/M40-44      268/M    2:16:13  0:07:18  
  313. Watter Faian                             Oakville,               2:16:22  0:07:19    11/M55-59      269/M    2:16:15  0:07:19  
  314. Chris Bright                             Ottawa,                 2:16:29  0:07:19    18/M50-54      270/M    2:16:22  0:07:19  
  315. Mathieu Rousseau                         Laval,                  2:16:38  0:07:20    53/M40-44      271/M    2:16:20  0:07:19  
  316. Brendan Carpenter                        Peterborough,           2:16:43  0:07:20    47/M25-29      272/M    2:16:32  0:07:19  
  317. Tony Hrycyna                             Welland,                2:16:46  0:07:20    54/M40-44      273/M    2:16:26  0:07:19  
  318. Richard Sevigny                          Gatineau,               2:16:50  0:07:20    12/M55-59      274/M    2:16:46  0:07:20  
  319. Steve Guillemette                        Ottawa,                 2:16:57  0:07:21    45/M30-34      275/M    2:16:00  0:07:18  
  320. Michael Belanger                         Burlington,             2:17:05  0:07:21    37/M45-49      276/M    2:16:59  0:07:21  
  321. Matthew Isert Bender                     Plattsville,            2:17:05  0:07:21    38/M45-49      277/M    2:16:52  0:07:21  
  322. Jason Yarmolinsky                        Toronto,                2:17:07  0:07:21    46/M30-34      278/M    2:17:03  0:07:21  
  323. Erin Deveber                             Sudbury,                2:17:09  0:07:21     9/F30-34       45/F    2:16:48  0:07:20  
  324. James Scott                              Ancaster,               2:17:17  0:07:22     1/M15-19      279/M    2:15:53  0:07:17  
  325. Jeremy Weber                             Guelph,                 2:17:19  0:07:22    55/M40-44      280/M    2:17:02  0:07:21  
  326. Aaron Huinink                            Stoney Creek,           2:17:25  0:07:22    13/M20-24      281/M    2:16:22  0:07:19  
  327. Pascal Bessette                          Ottawa,                 2:17:26  0:07:22    56/M40-44      282/M    2:17:08  0:07:21  
  328. Anne Corkery                             Peterborough,           2:17:27  0:07:22    10/F30-34       46/F    2:16:58  0:07:21  
  329. Paul Foxe                                Toronto,                2:17:28  0:07:22    51/M35-39      283/M    2:17:22  0:07:22  
  330. Adrianne Seidel                          Mulmur,                 2:17:29  0:07:23     8/F40-44       47/F    2:17:06  0:07:21  
  331. Sean O'neill                             Toronto,                2:17:29  0:07:23    19/M50-54      284/M    2:17:13  0:07:22  
  332. Levi Shimer-Whitehead                    London,                 2:17:30  0:07:23     2/M15-19      285/M    2:17:01  0:07:21  
  333. Shannon Kelsey Schilthuis                Hamilton,               2:17:30  0:07:23    11/F30-34       48/F    2:17:02  0:07:21  
  334. Jesse Blondin                            Ottawa,                 2:17:33  0:07:23    12/F35-39       49/F    2:17:19  0:07:22  
  335. Kurt Lupson                              Port Hope,              2:17:39  0:07:23    47/M30-34      286/M    2:17:22  0:07:22  
  336. Michael McDonald                         Toronto,                2:17:40  0:07:23    48/M30-34      287/M    2:17:22  0:07:22  
  337. Ralph Werner                             Ottawa,                 2:17:41  0:07:23    13/M55-59      288/M    2:17:22  0:07:22  
  338. Mike Brooks                              Toronto,                2:17:47  0:07:23    49/M30-34      289/M    2:17:12  0:07:22  
  339. Juan-Desmond Rios                        Brampton,               2:17:51  0:07:24    14/M20-24      290/M    2:16:52  0:07:21  
  340. Eric Morris                              Toronto,                2:17:52  0:07:24    57/M40-44      291/M    2:16:55  0:07:21  
  341. Katie Peach                              Milton,                 2:17:55  0:07:24    10/F25-29       50/F    2:17:49  0:07:24  
  342. Ryan Power                               Komoka,                 2:17:55  0:07:24    50/M30-34      292/M    2:17:50  0:07:24  
  343. Peter Gilpin                             Scarborough,            2:17:58  0:07:24    14/M55-59      293/M    2:17:29  0:07:23  
  344. Nichol Gourlay                           Toronto,                2:18:07  0:07:25    48/M25-29      294/M    2:16:40  0:07:20  
  345. Patricia Riccio                          London,                 2:18:08  0:07:25    13/F35-39       51/F    2:18:00  0:07:24  
  346. Robert (ben) Wagner                      Kitchener,              2:18:11  0:07:25    58/M40-44      295/M    2:17:39  0:07:23  
  347. Matthew Galeazza                         Toronto,                2:18:21  0:07:25    52/M35-39      296/M    2:17:52  0:07:24  
  348. Bryan Robb                               Waterford,              2:18:21  0:07:25    59/M40-44      297/M    2:18:14  0:07:25  
  349. Ketty Alfaro                             Toronto,                2:18:25  0:07:26    11/F25-29       52/F    2:18:07  0:07:25  
  350. Laura Couvrette                          Toronto,                2:18:28  0:07:26     9/F40-44       53/F    2:18:00  0:07:24  
  351. Eric Gagné                               Toronto,                2:18:29  0:07:26    49/M25-29      298/M    2:18:00  0:07:24  
  352. Kenn Schmitz                             Hanmer,                 2:18:30  0:07:26    50/M25-29      299/M    2:18:05  0:07:24  
  353. Anthony Madott                           Toronto,                2:18:35  0:07:26    15/M55-59      300/M    2:18:26  0:07:26  
  354. Alan Leonard                             Toronto,                2:18:37  0:07:26    51/M30-34      301/M    2:18:23  0:07:25  
  355. Paul Owens                               Barrie,                 2:18:40  0:07:26    20/M50-54      302/M    2:18:19  0:07:25  
  356. Esther Lee                               East York,              2:18:44  0:07:27    12/F30-34       54/F    2:18:37  0:07:26  
  357. David Delfino                            Toronto,                2:18:45  0:07:27    51/M25-29      303/M    2:18:16  0:07:25  
  358. Zack Chetrat                             Burlington,             2:18:46  0:07:27    52/M25-29      304/M    2:17:59  0:07:24  
  359. Paul Jones                               Hamilton,               2:18:48  0:07:27    53/M35-39      305/M    2:18:30  0:07:26  
  360. Garner McJannett                         Toronto,                2:18:48  0:07:27    52/M30-34      306/M    2:18:40  0:07:26  
  361. Damian Dupuy                             Toronto,                2:18:49  0:07:27    21/M50-54      307/M    2:18:25  0:07:26  
  362. Sean Pinney                              Burlington,             2:18:51  0:07:27    39/M45-49      308/M    2:18:32  0:07:26  
  363. Tim Somerville                           Toronto,                2:18:59  0:07:27    22/M50-54      309/M    2:18:36  0:07:26  
  364. Danielle Quinn                           Toronto,                2:19:00  0:07:27     5/F20-24       55/F    2:18:17  0:07:25  
  365. Cory Mulvihill                           Toronto,                2:19:02  0:07:28    53/M30-34      310/M    2:17:46  0:07:23  
  366. Kenny Yum                                Toronto,                2:19:03  0:07:28    60/M40-44      311/M    2:18:44  0:07:27  
  367. Mike Mathews                             Etobicoke,              2:19:07  0:07:28    54/M30-34      312/M    2:18:59  0:07:27  
  368. Ken Mann                                 Beamsville,             2:19:07  0:07:28    23/M50-54      313/M    2:18:46  0:07:27  
  369. Andre Boudreault                         Huntsville,             2:19:08  0:07:28    24/M50-54      314/M    2:18:35  0:07:26  
  370. Brian Barclay                            Ajax,                   2:19:13  0:07:28    61/M40-44      315/M    2:19:01  0:07:27  
  371. Brian Bax                                Ottawa,                 2:19:15  0:07:28    25/M50-54      316/M    2:18:53  0:07:27  
  372. Geoff Werstuck                           Ancaster,               2:19:23  0:07:29    26/M50-54      317/M    2:19:16  0:07:28  
  373. Colin Massicotte                         St. Catharines, On,     2:19:32  0:07:29    62/M40-44      318/M    2:19:18  0:07:28  
  374. Luke Thompson                            Hamilton,               2:19:34  0:07:29    55/M30-34      319/M    2:19:21  0:07:29  
  375. George Manuel                            London,                 2:19:38  0:07:29    56/M30-34      320/M    2:19:25  0:07:29  
  376. Kandace Ryckman                          Toronto,                2:19:39  0:07:29    12/F25-29       56/F    2:19:13  0:07:28  
  377. Alice Cugini                             Mississauga,            2:19:39  0:07:29    13/F25-29       57/F    2:19:05  0:07:28  
  378. Rick McCleary                            Burford,                2:19:43  0:07:30    16/M55-59      321/M    2:19:35  0:07:29  
  379. Ronald Hong                              Pickering,              2:19:44  0:07:30     2/M60-64      322/M    2:19:34  0:07:29  
  380. Karen Tyssen                             London,                 2:19:47  0:07:30    14/F35-39       58/F    2:19:44  0:07:30  
  381. Michael Dede                             Troronto,               2:19:47  0:07:30    27/M50-54      323/M    2:19:12  0:07:28  
  382. Erik Chovan                              Windsi,                 2:19:48  0:07:30    54/M35-39      324/M    2:19:14  0:07:28  
  383. Meghan Howell                            Harrow,                 2:19:49  0:07:30    14/F25-29       59/F    2:19:26  0:07:29  
  384. Robert Vroegindeweij                     Peterborough,           2:19:51  0:07:30    53/M25-29      325/M    2:19:22  0:07:29  
  385. Kaoru Kato                               New York,               2:19:51  0:07:30     2/F50-54       60/F    2:19:25  0:07:29  
  386. Tim Proulx                               Waterloo,               2:19:56  0:07:30    63/M40-44      326/M    2:19:52  0:07:30  
  387. Brigitte Jackstien                       Ottawa,                 2:19:56  0:07:30    10/F40-44       61/F    2:19:46  0:07:30  
  388. Jack Kilislian                           East York,              2:20:05  0:07:31    40/M45-49      327/M    2:19:44  0:07:30  
  389. Colin Marley                             Ontario,                2:20:08  0:07:31    54/M25-29      328/M    2:19:19  0:07:28  
  390. Ju Lin                                   Richmond Hill,          2:20:12  0:07:31    57/M30-34      329/M    2:19:47  0:07:30  
  391. Dougal Bale                              Kingston,               2:20:14  0:07:31    41/M45-49      330/M    2:19:57  0:07:30  
  392. Dalton Cote                              Kingston,               2:20:14  0:07:31    28/M50-54      331/M    2:19:58  0:07:31  
  393. Wei Zhang                                Aurora,                 2:20:16  0:07:31    42/M45-49      332/M    2:19:53  0:07:30  
  394. Ray Chen                                 Aurora,                 2:20:20  0:07:32    55/M35-39      333/M    2:19:57  0:07:30  
  395. Jieyi Liu                                Ottawa,                 2:20:22  0:07:32    58/M30-34      334/M    2:20:01  0:07:31  
  396. Dan Steeves                              Ottawa,                 2:20:23  0:07:32    64/M40-44      335/M    2:20:08  0:07:31  
  397. Aaron Grant                              Waterloo,               2:20:24  0:07:32    55/M25-29      336/M    2:19:46  0:07:30  
  398. Sydney Guloien-Olmsted                   Toronto,                2:20:24  0:07:32    15/F25-29       62/F    2:20:09  0:07:31  
  399. Nicholas Carr                            Oakville,               2:20:37  0:07:33    56/M25-29      337/M    2:20:10  0:07:31  
  400. Hyder Rifai                              Orleans,                2:20:38  0:07:33    56/M35-39      338/M    2:20:29  0:07:32  
  401. Sean House                               Hamilton,               2:20:41  0:07:33    59/M30-34      339/M    2:20:29  0:07:32  
  402. Rogers Moss                              Toronto,                2:20:42  0:07:33    17/M55-59      340/M    2:20:09  0:07:31  
  403. Mike Piazza                              Brampton,               2:20:45  0:07:33    60/M30-34      341/M    2:20:35  0:07:32  
  404. Richard McDonald                         Gatineau,               2:20:47  0:07:33    29/M50-54      342/M    2:20:26  0:07:32  
  405. Drew Korzeniowski                        Hamilton,               2:20:48  0:07:33    65/M40-44      343/M    2:20:36  0:07:33  
  406. Steve Hine                               Waterdown,              2:20:52  0:07:33    66/M40-44      344/M    2:20:24  0:07:32  
  407. Gotam Bhardwai                           Toronto,                2:20:53  0:07:33    57/M35-39      345/M    2:20:19  0:07:32  
  408. Beverley Wells                           Ottawa,                 2:20:59  0:07:34     3/F50-54       63/F    2:20:47  0:07:33  
  409. John Skain                               Toronto,                2:20:59  0:07:34    18/M55-59      346/M    2:20:23  0:07:32  
  410. Steve Van                                Kitchener,              2:20:59  0:07:34    67/M40-44      347/M    2:20:43  0:07:33  
  411. Stephen Morton                           Ottawa,                 2:21:02  0:07:34    43/M45-49      348/M    2:20:41  0:07:33  
  412. Filipe De Souza                          Toronto,                2:21:05  0:07:34    57/M25-29      349/M    2:19:29  0:07:29  
  413. Christopher Medeiros                     Toronto,                2:21:08  0:07:34    61/M30-34      350/M    2:18:29  0:07:26  
  414. Craig Coakley                            Oakville,               2:21:11  0:07:34    58/M35-39      351/M    2:20:38  0:07:33  
  415. Rene Burbano                             Richmond Hill,          2:21:13  0:07:35    44/M45-49      352/M    2:20:37  0:07:33  
  416. Henry Hubers                             Burlington,             2:21:14  0:07:35    45/M45-49      353/M    2:21:10  0:07:34  
  417. Craig McCarthy                           Welland,                2:21:18  0:07:35    46/M45-49      354/M    2:21:03  0:07:34  
  418. Merlin Frey                              Elmira,                 2:21:19  0:07:35    30/M50-54      355/M    2:20:08  0:07:31  
  419. Martin Bernard                           Sainte-Julienne,        2:21:21  0:07:35    47/M45-49      356/M    2:20:44  0:07:33  
  420. John Knapp                               Ambleside,              2:21:23  0:07:35    19/M55-59      357/M    2:21:10  0:07:34  
  421. Scott Day                                Kingston,               2:21:24  0:07:35    15/M20-24      358/M    2:21:06  0:07:34  
  422. May Lu                                   Ottawa,                 2:21:29  0:07:35    16/F25-29       64/F    2:21:00  0:07:34  
  423. Tyler Ouwendyk                           Burlington,             2:21:35  0:07:36    58/M25-29      359/M    2:20:48  0:07:33  
  424. Chris Deighan                            Newmarket,              2:21:38  0:07:36    31/M50-54      360/M    2:21:29  0:07:35  
  425. Marvin Pinto                             Toronto,                2:21:39  0:07:36    59/M35-39      361/M    2:21:20  0:07:35  
  426. Liam Wilson                              Seaforth,               2:21:43  0:07:36     3/M15-19      362/M    2:20:53  0:07:33  
  427. Scot Brockbank                           Port Dover,             2:21:46  0:07:36    32/M50-54      363/M    2:20:49  0:07:33  
  428. Sean Simons                              Burlington,             2:21:50  0:07:37    68/M40-44      364/M    2:21:16  0:07:35  
  429. John Corelli                             Toronto,                2:21:54  0:07:37    20/M55-59      365/M    2:21:05  0:07:34  
  430. Ileana Paul                              London,                 2:21:56  0:07:37     4/F50-54       65/F    2:21:34  0:07:36  
  431. Mike Clinton                             Brampton,               2:21:58  0:07:37    62/M30-34      366/M    2:21:36  0:07:36  
  432. Chris Fralick                            Burlington,             2:22:00  0:07:37    69/M40-44      367/M    2:21:19  0:07:35  
  433. Wayne Westby                             Oakville,               2:22:01  0:07:37    70/M40-44      368/M    2:21:53  0:07:37  
  434. Hao Jing                                 Oakville,               2:22:03  0:07:37    48/M45-49      369/M    2:21:34  0:07:36  
  435. Dingshan Xiao                            North York,             2:22:06  0:07:37    33/M50-54      370/M    2:21:41  0:07:36  
  436. Kane Ho                                  Markham,                2:22:10  0:07:38    16/M20-24      371/M    2:22:02  0:07:37  
  437. Chris Mintz                              Kitchener,              2:22:10  0:07:38    71/M40-44      372/M    2:20:59  0:07:34  
  438. Ben Glover                               Burlington,             2:22:11  0:07:38    59/M25-29      373/M    2:21:52  0:07:37  
  439. Mike Bown                                Stoney Creek,           2:22:13  0:07:38    49/M45-49      374/M    2:22:07  0:07:37  
  440. Shawn Pette                              Paris,                  2:22:14  0:07:38    50/M45-49      375/M    2:21:56  0:07:37  
  441. Brian Miller                             Ottawa,                 2:22:15  0:07:38    34/M50-54      376/M    2:21:34  0:07:36  
  442. Chris Holloway                           Mississauga,            2:22:16  0:07:38    72/M40-44      377/M    2:21:21  0:07:35  
  443. Asia Dwyer                               Toronto,                2:22:18  0:07:38    17/F25-29       66/F    2:21:44  0:07:36  
  444. Christopher Yip                          Toronto,                2:22:19  0:07:38    35/M50-54      378/M    2:22:09  0:07:38  
  445. Brian Whalen                             Mississauga,            2:22:23  0:07:38    73/M40-44      379/M    2:22:02  0:07:37  
  446. Melissa Kosowan                          Barrie,                 2:22:26  0:07:38    15/F35-39       67/F    2:22:00  0:07:37  
  447. Paul Hannam                              Toronto,                2:22:26  0:07:38    51/M45-49      380/M    2:21:58  0:07:37  
  448. Roger Walker                             Port Credit,            2:22:30  0:07:39    21/M55-59      381/M    2:22:01  0:07:37  
  449. Kayla Kazhamiaka                         Waterloo,               2:22:31  0:07:39    18/F25-29       68/F    2:22:06  0:07:37  
  450. Matt Lowe                                Hamilton,               2:22:33  0:07:39    60/M35-39      382/M    2:22:19  0:07:38  
  451. Jeff Rowthorn                            Mount Hope,             2:22:33  0:07:39    74/M40-44      383/M    2:22:19  0:07:38  
  452. Barry Morton                             Toronto,                2:22:36  0:07:39    36/M50-54      384/M    2:22:24  0:07:38  
  453. Geoffery Forman                          Barrie,                 2:22:43  0:07:39    60/M25-29      385/M    2:21:17  0:07:35  
  454. Makie Ohler                              Toronto,                2:22:43  0:07:39     1/F55-59       69/F    2:22:07  0:07:37  
  455. Christopher Arnts                        Toronto,                2:22:45  0:07:39    61/M25-29      386/M    2:21:43  0:07:36  
  456. Susana Escobar                           Hamilton,               2:22:46  0:07:40    13/F30-34       70/F    2:21:46  0:07:36  
  457. Spencer Lee                              Ancaster,               2:22:46  0:07:40    62/M25-29      387/M    2:21:46  0:07:36  
  458. Julie Mackenzie                          Grimsby,                2:22:49  0:07:40    14/F30-34       71/F    2:22:12  0:07:38  
  459. Nicole Mailloux                          Coldwater,              2:22:49  0:07:40    15/F30-34       72/F    2:22:12  0:07:38  
  460. Amelie Forget                            Toronto,                2:22:52  0:07:40    11/F40-44       73/F    2:22:17  0:07:38  
  461. Zindine Souiki                           Brampton,               2:22:56  0:07:40    52/M45-49      388/M    2:22:41  0:07:39  
  462. Alison Davies                            Toronto,                2:22:57  0:07:40    12/F40-44       74/F    2:22:52  0:07:40  
  463. Amanda Charlton                          Brampton,               2:22:58  0:07:40    16/F30-34       75/F    2:22:42  0:07:39  
  464. Jonathan So                              Milton,                 2:23:01  0:07:40    61/M35-39      389/M    2:22:37  0:07:39  
  465. Lorraine Doucet                          Orleans,                2:23:01  0:07:40     5/F45-49       76/F    2:22:47  0:07:40  
  466. Emma Zaorski                             Toronto,                2:23:02  0:07:40    19/F25-29       77/F    2:22:33  0:07:39  
  467. Tyler Dafoe                              Woodstock,              2:23:03  0:07:40    62/M35-39      390/M    2:22:20  0:07:38  
  468. Amanda Nelson                            Woodstock,              2:23:10  0:07:41    17/F30-34       78/F    2:22:51  0:07:40  
  469. Rob Lebedick                             Pickering,              2:23:14  0:07:41    53/M45-49      391/M    2:23:01  0:07:40  
  470. Alex Beattie                             Toronto,                2:23:15  0:07:41    75/M40-44      392/M    2:22:04  0:07:37  
  471. Jesse Bauman                             Hamilton,               2:23:20  0:07:41    63/M30-34      393/M    2:22:50  0:07:40  
  472. Darryl Fonagy                            Oakville,               2:23:21  0:07:41    76/M40-44      394/M    2:22:33  0:07:39  
  473. Harish Yadav                             Toronto,                2:23:22  0:07:41    77/M40-44      395/M    2:22:34  0:07:39  
  474. Cameron Fiske                            Toronto,                2:23:27  0:07:42    63/M35-39      396/M    2:22:15  0:07:38  
  475. Stephen Birch                            Paris,                  2:23:33  0:07:42    64/M35-39      397/M    2:23:11  0:07:41  
  476. Katie Kowalski                           London,                 2:23:33  0:07:42    18/F30-34       79/F    2:23:09  0:07:41  
  477. Stephanie Silva                          Toronto,                2:23:37  0:07:42     6/F20-24       80/F    2:23:15  0:07:41  
  478. Tom Flynn                                St. Catharines,         2:23:37  0:07:42    22/M55-59      398/M    2:23:13  0:07:41  
  479. Jeffrey Irwin                            Orillia,                2:23:38  0:07:42    78/M40-44      399/M    2:23:29  0:07:42  
  480. Joe Faint                                Beamsville,             2:23:42  0:07:43    64/M30-34      400/M    2:23:15  0:07:41  
  481. David Cooper                             Toronto,                2:23:44  0:07:43    54/M45-49      401/M    2:23:11  0:07:41  
  482. Nate Simpson                             Toronto,                2:23:46  0:07:43    55/M45-49      402/M    2:22:43  0:07:39  
  483. Tony Chan                                Windser,                2:23:48  0:07:43    56/M45-49      403/M    2:22:32  0:07:39  
  484. Brent Mackay                             Toronto,                2:23:50  0:07:43    63/M25-29      404/M    2:23:01  0:07:40  
  485. Beth Depasquale                          Lancaster,              2:23:52  0:07:43    13/F40-44       81/F    2:23:20  0:07:41  
  486. Dale Gommier                             Cambridge,              2:23:53  0:07:43    79/M40-44      405/M    2:23:34  0:07:42  
  487. Rick Ostroff                             Toronto,                2:23:55  0:07:43    65/M35-39      406/M    2:23:46  0:07:43  
  488. Jacob Chabot                             Hamilton,               2:23:58  0:07:43    65/M30-34      407/M    2:23:48  0:07:43  
  489. Claire Zhang                             Richmond Hill,          2:24:03  0:07:44     5/F50-54       82/F    2:23:39  0:07:42  
  490. Ryan Hiscox                              Toronto,                2:24:06  0:07:44    66/M30-34      408/M    2:23:38  0:07:42  
  491. Stuart McKay                             London,                 2:24:07  0:07:44    80/M40-44      409/M    2:23:32  0:07:42  
  492. Julie Fordyce                            Guelph,                 2:24:10  0:07:44     6/F45-49       83/F    2:23:49  0:07:43  
  493. Josh Smith                               London,                 2:24:12  0:07:44    67/M30-34      410/M    2:23:57  0:07:43  
  494. Dave Emilio                              Toronto,                2:24:14  0:07:44    37/M50-54      411/M    2:23:44  0:07:43  
  495. Regan Li                                 Mississauga,            2:24:15  0:07:44    38/M50-54      412/M    2:23:45  0:07:43  
  496. Matthew White                            Dartmouth,              2:24:16  0:07:44    66/M35-39      413/M    2:24:07  0:07:44  
  497. Noel Thomson                             Burlington,             2:24:16  0:07:44    67/M35-39      414/M    2:24:12  0:07:44  
  498. Darren Brooks                            Dundas,                 2:24:17  0:07:44    64/M25-29      415/M    2:23:30  0:07:42  
  499. Kevin Zhang                              Mississauga,            2:24:17  0:07:44    57/M45-49      416/M    2:23:52  0:07:43  
  500. Mark McDonald                            Pickering,              2:24:20  0:07:45    68/M35-39      417/M    2:24:07  0:07:44  
  501. Caroline Bolduc                          Etobicoke,              2:24:23  0:07:45    14/F40-44       84/F    2:23:57  0:07:43  
  502. Brett Kane                               Toronto,                2:24:25  0:07:45    69/M35-39      418/M    2:23:38  0:07:42  
  503. Rob Finlay                               Burlington,             2:24:26  0:07:45    58/M45-49      419/M    2:24:01  0:07:44  
  504. Brian Zimmer                             St. Thomas,             2:24:26  0:07:45    39/M50-54      420/M    2:23:05  0:07:41  
  505. Rhiannon Vogl                            Toronto,                2:24:27  0:07:45    16/F35-39       85/F    2:24:03  0:07:44  
  506. Trevor Kobe                              Toronto,                2:24:35  0:07:45    23/M55-59      421/M    2:23:18  0:07:41  
  507. Nathan Martinak                          Toronto,                2:24:35  0:07:45    65/M25-29      422/M    2:24:02  0:07:44  
  508. Derek Beaton                             Toronto,                2:24:36  0:07:45    70/M35-39      423/M    2:24:17  0:07:44  
  509. Erica Hopman                             Dunnville,              2:24:37  0:07:45    19/F30-34       86/F    2:24:06  0:07:44  
  510. Sasha Zarnke                             Kingston,               2:24:37  0:07:45     7/F20-24       87/F    2:23:54  0:07:43  
  511. Rachael Henderson                        Hamilton,               2:24:43  0:07:46    17/F35-39       88/F    2:24:07  0:07:44  
  512. Shawn Moulden                            Hamilton,               2:24:46  0:07:46    71/M35-39      424/M    2:24:15  0:07:44  
  513. Philip Rouse                             Mississauga,            2:24:46  0:07:46    68/M30-34      425/M    2:23:54  0:07:43  
  514. Pierre Boutquin                          Toronto,                2:24:47  0:07:46    24/M55-59      426/M    2:24:07  0:07:44  
  515. Jackson Kuntze                           Etobicoke,              2:24:48  0:07:46    72/M35-39      427/M    2:24:08  0:07:44  
  516. Kerrie Adams                             Port Dover,             2:24:49  0:07:46    15/F40-44       89/F    2:24:17  0:07:44  
  517. Rajesh Srinivasan                        Toronto,                2:24:50  0:07:46    81/M40-44      428/M    2:23:58  0:07:43  
  518. Malcolm Cameron                          Toronto,                2:24:51  0:07:46    66/M25-29      429/M    2:24:19  0:07:45  
  519. Paul Kolb                                Ancaster,               2:24:52  0:07:46    17/M20-24      430/M    2:23:27  0:07:42  
  520. Khodr Chehade                            Toronto,                2:24:54  0:07:46    67/M25-29      431/M    2:24:36  0:07:45  
  521. Lorne Singer                             Belleville,             2:24:55  0:07:46    40/M50-54      432/M    2:24:43  0:07:46  
  522. Brian Hagemeier                          London,                 2:24:57  0:07:47    59/M45-49      433/M    2:24:45  0:07:46  
  523. Ari Ojansivu                             Toronto,                2:24:59  0:07:47    41/M50-54      434/M    2:24:24  0:07:45  
  524. Lindsay Henderson                        Burlington,             2:25:01  0:07:47    20/F30-34       90/F    2:24:41  0:07:46  
  525. Peng Wei                                 Toronto,                2:25:01  0:07:47    42/M50-54      435/M    2:24:32  0:07:45  
  526. Haichun Du                               Mississauga,            2:25:01  0:07:47    60/M45-49      436/M    2:24:32  0:07:45  
  527. Hilary Caldwell                          Hamilton,               2:25:03  0:07:47    20/F25-29       91/F    2:24:00  0:07:43  
  528. Guy Golani                               Vaughan,                2:25:05  0:07:47    61/M45-49      437/M    2:24:26  0:07:45  
  529. David Wahlgren                           Burlington,             2:25:06  0:07:47    82/M40-44      438/M    2:24:35  0:07:45  
  530. Benoit Hebert                            St-Lazare,              2:25:10  0:07:47    25/M55-59      439/M    2:24:08  0:07:44  
  531. Danny Chau                               Markham,                2:25:11  0:07:47    26/M55-59      440/M    2:24:45  0:07:46  
  532. Craig Gillissie                          Windsor,                2:25:12  0:07:47    73/M35-39      441/M    2:24:33  0:07:45  
  533. Todd Shannon                             Ottawa,                 2:25:13  0:07:47    69/M30-34      442/M    2:24:39  0:07:46  
  534. Edmond Ho                                Mississauga,            2:25:16  0:07:48    70/M30-34      443/M    2:24:45  0:07:46  
  535. Michael Long                             Mississauga,            2:25:17  0:07:48    83/M40-44      444/M    2:24:44  0:07:46  
  536. Sufa Goro                                Toronto,                2:25:20  0:07:48    71/M30-34      445/M    2:24:19  0:07:45  
  537. Tara Duwyn                               Ingersoll,              2:25:27  0:07:48    18/F35-39       92/F    2:24:55  0:07:46  
  538. Rachel Dewan                             Toronto,                2:25:28  0:07:48    21/F25-29       93/F    2:25:04  0:07:47  
  539. Jason Smith                              Etobicoke,              2:25:28  0:07:48    62/M45-49      446/M    2:24:58  0:07:47  
  540. Jon Lawrance                             Barrie,                 2:25:33  0:07:48    72/M30-34      447/M    2:23:25  0:07:42  
  541. Chris R Nolan                            Toronto,                2:25:34  0:07:49    43/M50-54      448/M    2:25:13  0:07:47  
  542. Kyle Pindar                              Toronto,                2:25:35  0:07:49    74/M35-39      449/M    2:24:34  0:07:45  
  543. Joseph Watters                           Stittsville,            2:25:39  0:07:49    84/M40-44      450/M    2:25:22  0:07:48  
  544. Ange O'handley                           London,                 2:25:40  0:07:49    19/F35-39       94/F    2:25:05  0:07:47  
  545. Bingjun Cao                              Oakville,               2:25:41  0:07:49    44/M50-54      451/M    2:25:11  0:07:47  
  546. Glenn Uy                                 Toronto,                2:25:42  0:07:49    75/M35-39      452/M    2:25:07  0:07:47  
  547. Beau Hatcher                             Toronto,                2:25:43  0:07:49    45/M50-54      453/M    2:25:20  0:07:48  
  548. Gayle Horyn                              Cambridge,              2:25:45  0:07:49    16/F40-44       95/F    2:24:54  0:07:46  
  549. Ben Cronsberry                           Toronto,                2:25:45  0:07:49    73/M30-34      454/M    2:25:26  0:07:48  
  550. Feite Kraay                              Toronto,                2:25:46  0:07:49    46/M50-54      455/M    2:25:11  0:07:47  
  551. Danielle Barbeau                         Toronto,                2:25:47  0:07:49    21/F30-34       96/F    2:25:13  0:07:47  
  552. See Sportstats No Name                   Toronto,                2:25:48  0:07:49     1/No Age        1/N    2:25:14  0:07:47  
  553. Nereo Bonomo                             Toronto,                2:25:51  0:07:49    63/M45-49      456/M    2:25:31  0:07:48  
  554. Daphne Blouin Carbonneau                 Ottawa,                 2:25:55  0:07:50    20/F35-39       97/F    2:25:20  0:07:48  
  555. Diego Moreno                             Toronto,                2:25:56  0:07:50    76/M35-39      457/M    2:24:52  0:07:46  
  556. Tara Nguyen                              Toronto,                2:26:00  0:07:50    17/F40-44       98/F    2:24:39  0:07:46  
  557. Ian Overend                              Burlington,             2:26:00  0:07:50    85/M40-44      458/M    2:24:45  0:07:46  
  558. Matt Trinnear                            London,                 2:26:02  0:07:50    74/M30-34      459/M    2:25:31  0:07:48  
  559. Stu Douglas                              Kingston,               2:26:03  0:07:50    75/M30-34      460/M    2:25:04  0:07:47  
  560. Joel Agnew                               Guelph,                 2:26:04  0:07:50    76/M30-34      461/M    2:25:44  0:07:49  
  561. Peter Kiriakopoulos                      Toronto,                2:26:10  0:07:50    64/M45-49      462/M    2:25:45  0:07:49  
  562. Greg Luchuk                              Kingston,               2:26:13  0:07:51    65/M45-49      463/M    2:24:44  0:07:46  
  563. Nicole Proudfoot                         Hamilton,               2:26:17  0:07:51    22/F30-34       99/F    2:25:41  0:07:49  
  564. Chris Kwietniowski                       Cambridge,              2:26:17  0:07:51    77/M30-34      464/M    2:25:40  0:07:49  
  565. Christina Doughty                        Baltimore,              2:26:17  0:07:51    21/F35-39      100/F    2:24:50  0:07:46  
  566. Kurtis Sarjeant                          Toronto,                2:26:21  0:07:51    66/M45-49      465/M    2:25:54  0:07:50  
  567. Carlos Roman                             Missisauga,             2:26:25  0:07:51    67/M45-49      466/M    2:25:03  0:07:47  
  568. Jim Willett                              Newmarket,              2:26:28  0:07:51    68/M45-49      467/M    2:25:39  0:07:49  
  569. Sandra Do                                Toronto,                2:26:28  0:07:51    22/F35-39      101/F    2:25:39  0:07:49  
  570. Rosie Jepson                             Hamilton,               2:26:29  0:07:51    18/F40-44      102/F    2:25:53  0:07:50  
  571. Anton Vassiliev                          Toronto,                2:26:30  0:07:52    78/M30-34      468/M    2:24:58  0:07:47  
  572. Nathan Walker                            North Tonawanda,        2:26:31  0:07:52    86/M40-44      469/M    2:25:14  0:07:47  
  573. Meghan Hughes                            Toronto,                2:26:34  0:07:52    22/F25-29      103/F    2:26:24  0:07:51  
  574. Stephanie Trepanier                      Windsor,                2:26:37  0:07:52    23/F30-34      104/F    2:26:00  0:07:50  
  575. Kevin Bialkowski                         Stoney Creek,           2:26:38  0:07:52    77/M35-39      470/M    2:26:19  0:07:51  
  576. Mark Fortier                             London,                 2:26:41  0:07:52    69/M45-49      471/M    2:25:59  0:07:50  
  577. Geoffrey Chester                         Toronto,                2:26:47  0:07:52    87/M40-44      472/M    2:26:14  0:07:51  
  578. Neil Marsh                               Burlington,             2:26:48  0:07:53    78/M35-39      473/M    2:26:34  0:07:52  
  579. Matthew Ernst                            Hamilton,               2:26:49  0:07:53    68/M25-29      474/M    2:25:36  0:07:49  
  580. Brian Burns                              Dundas,                 2:26:49  0:07:53    27/M55-59      475/M    2:24:38  0:07:46  
  581. Danielle Ryzer                           Aurora,                 2:26:51  0:07:53     8/F20-24      105/F    2:25:49  0:07:49  
  582. Robert Sarty                             Toronto,                2:26:52  0:07:53    18/M20-24      476/M    2:25:37  0:07:49  
  583. Katie Barkey                             Huntsville,             2:26:54  0:07:53    23/F25-29      106/F    2:26:10  0:07:50  
  584. Allan Williams                           Toronto,                2:26:58  0:07:53    47/M50-54      477/M    2:26:42  0:07:52  
  585. Gregory Van Hees                         Timmins,                2:26:58  0:07:53    79/M30-34      478/M    2:26:25  0:07:51  
  586. Yanhua Shi                               Whitby,                 2:27:02  0:07:53    70/M45-49      479/M    2:26:25  0:07:51  
  587. Julio Castillo                           Saint-Laurent,          2:27:05  0:07:53    48/M50-54      480/M    2:26:02  0:07:50  
  588. Pedro Malvar                             Toronto,                2:27:06  0:07:53    69/M25-29      481/M    2:26:01  0:07:50  
  589. Heather Snowden                          Hamilton,               2:27:18  0:07:54    19/F40-44      107/F    2:26:52  0:07:53  
  590. Alexander Katsaras                       Deep River,             2:27:18  0:07:54    19/M20-24      482/M    2:25:45  0:07:49  
  591. Madeline Wighardt                        Ancaster,               2:27:19  0:07:54     1/F15-19      108/F    2:25:26  0:07:48  
  592. Robert Wood                              London,                 2:27:21  0:07:54    49/M50-54      483/M    2:27:02  0:07:53  
  593. Michael Lavdiotis                        Toronto,                2:27:22  0:07:54    88/M40-44      484/M    2:27:00  0:07:53  
  594. Stephanie Tukonic                        Grimsby,                2:27:27  0:07:55    24/F25-29      109/F    2:26:14  0:07:51  
  595. Peter Postmus                            Pierrefonds,            2:27:28  0:07:55    71/M45-49      485/M    2:26:26  0:07:51  
  596. Dale Avery                               Barrie,                 2:27:28  0:07:55    79/M35-39      486/M    2:26:49  0:07:53  
  597. Andre Schwering                          St Marys,               2:27:29  0:07:55    50/M50-54      487/M    2:26:18  0:07:51  
  598. Randy Cocek                              Ottawa,                 2:27:33  0:07:55    72/M45-49      488/M    2:26:37  0:07:52  
  599. Frank Nguyen                             Mississauga,            2:27:36  0:07:55    89/M40-44      489/M    2:25:08  0:07:47  
  600. Dean Raso                                Guelph,                 2:27:37  0:07:55    80/M35-39      490/M    2:27:06  0:07:53  
  601. Rojyar Gandomi                           Richmond Hill,          2:27:40  0:07:55    70/M25-29      491/M    2:26:49  0:07:53  
  602. Nathalie Auger                           Toronto,                2:27:41  0:07:55     6/F50-54      110/F    2:26:51  0:07:53  
  603. A Holly Dolan                            Guelph,                 2:27:43  0:07:55     7/F45-49      111/F    2:26:50  0:07:53  
  604. Patrick Lapointe                         Montreal,               2:27:43  0:07:55    51/M50-54      492/M    2:27:05  0:07:53  
  605. John Palmer                              Ayr,                    2:27:44  0:07:56     1/M65-69      493/M    2:27:21  0:07:54  
  606. Doug McLauchlan                          Toronto,                2:27:44  0:07:56     1/M70-74      494/M    2:26:30  0:07:52  
  607. Jeremy Wagner                            Kitchener,              2:27:44  0:07:56    71/M25-29      495/M    2:26:55  0:07:53  
  608. Aaron Gross                              Chatham,                2:27:47  0:07:56    72/M25-29      496/M    2:26:31  0:07:52  
  609. Alvaro Yogi                              Ottawa,                 2:27:49  0:07:56    81/M35-39      497/M    2:27:15  0:07:54  
  610. Bill Maclean                             London,                 2:27:51  0:07:56    28/M55-59      498/M    2:26:40  0:07:52  
  611. James Sharratt                           Buffalo,                2:27:52  0:07:56    90/M40-44      499/M    2:27:26  0:07:55  
  612. Sean Wigle                               Belleville,             2:27:53  0:07:56    73/M25-29      500/M    2:25:44  0:07:49  
  613. Monica Black                             Toronto,                2:27:53  0:07:56    24/F30-34      112/F    2:27:30  0:07:55  
  614. Kelly France                             Newmarket,              2:27:59  0:07:56    73/M45-49      501/M    2:26:37  0:07:52  
  615. Sean Sweeney                             Toronto,                2:28:02  0:07:56    52/M50-54      502/M    2:27:21  0:07:54  
  616. Cory Kawa                                Vaughan,                2:28:02  0:07:56    91/M40-44      503/M    2:27:16  0:07:54  
  617. Tori Reid                                Manotick,               2:28:04  0:07:57    23/F35-39      113/F    2:25:58  0:07:50  
  618. Phil Blunt                               Brantford,              2:28:05  0:07:57    29/M55-59      504/M    2:27:31  0:07:55  
  619. Raji Khayo                               Toronto,                2:28:07  0:07:57    82/M35-39      505/M    2:25:16  0:07:48  
  620. Robert Hayes                             Toronto,                2:28:11  0:07:57    80/M30-34      506/M    2:26:46  0:07:52  
  621. Dominik Roos                             Dundas,                 2:28:13  0:07:57    83/M35-39      507/M    2:27:41  0:07:55  
  622. Haley Walker                             Sarnia,                 2:28:14  0:07:57    25/F25-29      114/F    2:27:25  0:07:54  
  623. Tina Rogers                              Kitchener,              2:28:14  0:07:57    24/F35-39      115/F    2:27:38  0:07:55  
  624. Howard Track                             Toronto,                2:28:14  0:07:57    74/M45-49      508/M    2:27:41  0:07:55  
  625. Kevin Connolly                           Stoney Creek,           2:28:16  0:07:57     3/M60-64      509/M    2:27:55  0:07:56  
  626. Michael Plater Findlay                   Guelph,                 2:28:21  0:07:57    92/M40-44      510/M    2:27:42  0:07:55  
  627. Lindsay Howes                            Waterloo,               2:28:22  0:07:58    25/F30-34      116/F    2:28:05  0:07:57  
  628. Christian Howard                         Oakville,               2:28:23  0:07:58    75/M45-49      511/M    2:27:40  0:07:55  
  629. Tim Coleman                              Waterloo,               2:28:23  0:07:58    93/M40-44      512/M    2:27:45  0:07:56  
  630. Laura Gage                               Toronto,                2:28:26  0:07:58     8/F45-49      117/F    2:27:21  0:07:54  
  631. Elaine Lavallee                          Kitchener,              2:28:26  0:07:58     9/F45-49      118/F    2:27:14  0:07:54  
  632. Samantha Farrell                         Toronto,                2:28:26  0:07:58    10/F45-49      119/F    2:27:21  0:07:54  
  633. Amanda Lymburner                         Beamsville,             2:28:27  0:07:58    26/F30-34      120/F    2:27:22  0:07:54  
  634. Jeffrey Nagy                             Kitchener,              2:28:27  0:07:58    94/M40-44      513/M    2:26:46  0:07:52  
  635. Kory Williams                            Toronto,                2:28:27  0:07:58    76/M45-49      514/M    2:25:57  0:07:50  
  636. Tom Brooks                               Toronto,                2:28:28  0:07:58    81/M30-34      515/M    2:28:00  0:07:56  
  637. Jay Scull                                Toronto,                2:28:28  0:07:58    84/M35-39      516/M    2:25:57  0:07:50  
  638. David Melohusky                          Derby,                  2:28:28  0:07:58    30/M55-59      517/M    2:27:59  0:07:56  
  639. Neville Horn                             Newmarket,              2:28:30  0:07:58    95/M40-44      518/M    2:27:43  0:07:55  
  640. Aaron Johnson                            London,                 2:28:32  0:07:58    74/M25-29      519/M    2:23:21  0:07:41  
  641. Mark McLeod                              North Bay,              2:28:33  0:07:58    77/M45-49      520/M    2:28:06  0:07:57  
  642. Brian Rodkin                             Thornhill,              2:28:35  0:07:58    53/M50-54      521/M    2:28:27  0:07:58  
  643. Tim Duguay                               Port Williams,          2:28:35  0:07:58    85/M35-39      522/M    2:27:50  0:07:56  
  644. Yarko Horvath                            Hamilton,               2:28:35  0:07:58    54/M50-54      523/M    2:28:12  0:07:57  
  645. Terry Berman                             Thornhill,              2:28:35  0:07:58    96/M40-44      524/M    2:28:27  0:07:58  
  646. Michele Studhalter                       Kitchener,              2:28:36  0:07:58     9/F20-24      121/F    2:28:10  0:07:57  
  647. Lev Ostromich                            Thornhill,              2:28:36  0:07:58     4/M60-64      525/M    2:28:04  0:07:57  
  648. Matt Harrop                              Kitchener,              2:28:36  0:07:58    75/M25-29      526/M    2:28:10  0:07:57  
  649. Michael Yorfido                          Burlington,             2:28:37  0:07:58    76/M25-29      527/M    2:26:00  0:07:50  
  650. Marc Rodrigue                            Timmins,                2:28:40  0:07:59    78/M45-49      528/M    2:28:07  0:07:57  
  651. Andre Brousseau                          Burlington,             2:28:43  0:07:59    79/M45-49      529/M    2:28:19  0:07:57  
  652. Aaron Polesky                            Oakville,               2:28:44  0:07:59    80/M45-49      530/M    2:27:28  0:07:55  
  653. Jeremy Abrahams                          Dundas,                 2:28:45  0:07:59    31/M55-59      531/M    2:28:27  0:07:58  
  654. Anthony Meyer                            Toronto,                2:28:47  0:07:59    82/M30-34      532/M    2:28:14  0:07:57  
  655. Matt Woodfine                            Millgrove,              2:28:47  0:07:59    83/M30-34      533/M    2:28:01  0:07:56  
  656. Lisa House                               Owen Sound,             2:28:50  0:07:59    25/F35-39      122/F    2:28:13  0:07:57  
  657. Mackenzie Oliver                         Hamilton,               2:28:54  0:07:59    77/M25-29      534/M    2:27:51  0:07:56  
  658. Kelty Campbell                           Oakville,               2:28:55  0:07:59    26/F25-29      123/F    2:27:42  0:07:55  
  659. Janet Manley                             Toronto,                2:28:56  0:07:59    11/F45-49      124/F    2:28:36  0:07:58  
  660. Eric Pelletier                           Toronto,                2:28:59  0:08:00    32/M55-59      535/M    2:28:37  0:07:58  
  661. Matthew Driedger                         Ottawa,                 2:29:01  0:08:00    20/M20-24      536/M    2:24:12  0:07:44  
  662. Thomas Eagles                            Hamilton,               2:29:01  0:08:00    86/M35-39      537/M    2:28:35  0:07:58  
  663. Anne Josee Orichefsky                    Cumberland,             2:29:02  0:08:00    26/F35-39      125/F    2:28:43  0:07:59  
  664. Rebecca Gaudry                           Toronto,                2:29:03  0:08:00    27/F25-29      126/F    2:28:23  0:07:58  
  665. Zachary Crandall                         Vittoria,               2:29:05  0:08:00    78/M25-29      538/M    2:28:41  0:07:59  
  666. William Bullen                           Caledonia,              2:29:05  0:08:00     5/M60-64      539/M    2:28:40  0:07:59  
  667. Alexandre Sash Querbach                  Windsor,                2:29:06  0:08:00    97/M40-44      540/M    2:27:58  0:07:56  
  668. Ed Marsi                                 Brampton,               2:29:09  0:08:00    81/M45-49      541/M    2:27:45  0:07:56  
  669. Meghan Blom                              Mississauga,            2:29:10  0:08:00    28/F25-29      127/F    2:28:13  0:07:57  
  670. Devon Macmurray                          Toronto,                2:29:12  0:08:00    79/M25-29      542/M    2:28:11  0:07:57  
  671. Sarah Saunders                           Mount Forest,           2:29:17  0:08:00    27/F30-34      128/F    2:28:43  0:07:59  
  672. Leslie Reade                             Sydenham,               2:29:17  0:08:00    12/F45-49      129/F    2:28:39  0:07:58  
  673. Scott Macleod                            Chatham,                2:29:20  0:08:01    82/M45-49      543/M    2:28:14  0:07:57  
  674. Michael Casarin                          Hamilton,               2:29:23  0:08:01    87/M35-39      544/M    2:28:46  0:07:59  
  675. Elaine Barrett                           Toronto,                2:29:23  0:08:01    29/F25-29      130/F    2:28:59  0:08:00  
  676. Chris Wong                               Markham,                2:29:24  0:08:01    84/M30-34      545/M    2:28:35  0:07:58  
  677. Kristel Gauthier                         Nepean,                 2:29:25  0:08:01    28/F30-34      131/F    2:28:49  0:07:59  
  678. Chris Beaudoin                           Toronto,                2:29:27  0:08:01    88/M35-39      546/M    2:28:27  0:07:58  
  679. Sean Forrest                             Toronto,                2:29:27  0:08:01    83/M45-49      547/M    2:28:22  0:07:58  
  680. Teresa Lee                               Toronto,                2:29:28  0:08:01    13/F45-49      132/F    2:28:54  0:07:59  
  681. Christopher Bint                         Acton,                  2:29:29  0:08:01    89/M35-39      548/M    2:28:45  0:07:59  
  682. Lauren Burdick                           London,                 2:29:33  0:08:01    27/F35-39      133/F    2:28:57  0:07:59  
  683. Dylan Kent                               Toronto,                2:29:35  0:08:01    80/M25-29      549/M    2:27:52  0:07:56  
  684. Brian Gogarty                            Mississauga,            2:29:36  0:08:02    85/M30-34      550/M    2:27:56  0:07:56  
  685. Margaret Gralewicz                       Jordan Station,         2:29:39  0:08:02    29/F30-34      134/F    2:28:27  0:07:58  
  686. Nicholas McDonald                        Hamilton,               2:29:40  0:08:02    21/M20-24      551/M    2:29:31  0:08:01  
  687. Karen Edge                               Stoney Creek,           2:29:41  0:08:02    28/F35-39      135/F    2:28:37  0:07:58  
  688. Jordan Stewart                           Toronto,                2:29:42  0:08:02    90/M35-39      552/M    2:29:23  0:08:01  
  689. Bruce Campbell                           Oakville,               2:29:43  0:08:02    84/M45-49      553/M    2:28:36  0:07:58  
  690. Jason Fisher                             Komoka,                 2:29:43  0:08:02    85/M45-49      554/M    2:28:42  0:07:59  
  691. Brian Groot                              London,                 2:29:45  0:08:02    86/M30-34      555/M    2:28:43  0:07:59  
  692. André Prégent                            Gatineau,               2:29:49  0:08:02    33/M55-59      556/M    2:29:28  0:08:01  
  693. Jayson Moore                             Burlington,             2:29:49  0:08:02    87/M30-34      557/M    2:29:07  0:08:00  
  694. Tim Wylie                                Toronto,                2:29:51  0:08:02    81/M25-29      558/M    2:25:56  0:07:50  
  695. Zuzana Eperjesi                          Toronto,                2:29:51  0:08:02    20/F40-44      136/F    2:29:17  0:08:00  
  696. Fanny Grenier                            Oakville,               2:29:54  0:08:02    21/F40-44      137/F    2:29:31  0:08:01  
  697. Jenna Cameron                            St. Catharines,         2:29:54  0:08:02    30/F30-34      138/F    2:29:26  0:08:01  
  698. Vincent Charbonneau                      Grimsby,                2:29:56  0:08:03    86/M45-49      559/M    2:29:28  0:08:01  
  699. Kristy McBeth                            Lasalle,                2:29:57  0:08:03    29/F35-39      139/F    2:28:37  0:07:58  
  700. Terry Zorgel                             Welland,                2:29:57  0:08:03    34/M55-59      560/M    2:29:20  0:08:01  
  701. Rob Hammers                              Oakville,               2:29:59  0:08:03    35/M55-59      561/M    2:29:27  0:08:01  
  702. Yang Zhao                                Markham,                2:29:59  0:08:03    87/M45-49      562/M    2:29:24  0:08:01  
  703. Wayne Tung                               Toronto,                2:29:59  0:08:03    98/M40-44      563/M    2:27:31  0:07:55  
  704. Romy Schuurmans                          Elmira,                 2:30:00  0:08:03    30/F25-29      140/F    2:29:23  0:08:01  
  705. Dean Rosnak                              Whitby,                 2:30:03  0:08:03    99/M40-44      564/M    2:29:42  0:08:02  
  706. Rick Doucet                              Alliston,               2:30:06  0:08:03    55/M50-54      565/M    2:29:02  0:08:00  
  707. Peter Kozik                              Oakville,               2:30:07  0:08:03   100/M40-44      566/M    2:29:42  0:08:02  
  708. Emily Reynolds                           Ottawa,                 2:30:08  0:08:03    10/F20-24      141/F    2:29:30  0:08:01  
  709. Lee Kelvin                               Hamilton,               2:30:09  0:08:03    56/M50-54      567/M    2:30:03  0:08:03  
  710. Dekel Chui                               Toronto,                2:30:09  0:08:03    88/M30-34      568/M    2:29:08  0:08:00  
  711. Ryan Sutherland                          Toronto,                2:30:10  0:08:03   101/M40-44      569/M    2:28:43  0:07:59  
  712. Gary Barfoot                             Kitchener,              2:30:15  0:08:04    88/M45-49      570/M    2:28:39  0:07:58  
  713. Gary Robinson                            Kincardine,             2:30:19  0:08:04     6/M60-64      571/M    2:28:59  0:08:00  
  714. Rob Koelbli                              Cambridge,              2:30:20  0:08:04    36/M55-59      572/M    2:30:05  0:08:03  
  715. Brad Cutler                              Kitchener,              2:30:22  0:08:04   102/M40-44      573/M    2:28:40  0:07:59  
  716. Joe Dubois                               Sarnia,                 2:30:23  0:08:04   103/M40-44      574/M    2:28:34  0:07:58  
  717. Christopher Greig                        Windsor,                2:30:29  0:08:04    57/M50-54      575/M    2:30:00  0:08:03  
  718. Gyro Inman                               Ottawa,                 2:30:30  0:08:04   104/M40-44      576/M    2:29:06  0:08:00  
  719. Philip Stoop                             Toronto,                2:30:31  0:08:04    89/M45-49      577/M    2:29:43  0:08:02  
  720. Tatjana Taylor                           North York,             2:30:36  0:08:05    22/F40-44      142/F    2:29:41  0:08:02  
  721. Graham Meyer                             Toronto,                2:30:40  0:08:05    89/M30-34      578/M    2:28:58  0:07:59  
  722. Tom Brackenbury                          Kingston,               2:30:44  0:08:05    90/M45-49      579/M    2:28:58  0:07:59  
  723. Richard Corbridge                        Toronto,                2:30:44  0:08:05    91/M45-49      580/M    2:30:17  0:08:04  
  724. Kevin Risk                               Toronto,                2:30:47  0:08:05   105/M40-44      581/M    2:30:12  0:08:03  
  725. Ben Murphy                               Welland,                2:30:51  0:08:06    82/M25-29      582/M    2:29:37  0:08:02  
  726. Connor Niedbala                          Waterloo,               2:30:56  0:08:06    22/M20-24      583/M    2:30:19  0:08:04  
  727. Izzie Capone                             Orangeville,            2:30:56  0:08:06    11/F20-24      143/F    2:29:57  0:08:03  
  728. Craig Esposti                            Milton,                 2:30:58  0:08:06    92/M45-49      584/M    2:29:48  0:08:02  
  729. Gordon Mah                               North Bay,              2:30:58  0:08:06    58/M50-54      585/M    2:30:32  0:08:05  
  730. Paul Corbin                              Toronto,                2:31:03  0:08:06    37/M55-59      586/M    2:28:58  0:07:59  
  731. Ben Lawson                               North York,             2:31:07  0:08:06    38/M55-59      587/M    2:30:40  0:08:05  
  732. Gracen Johnson                           Toronto,                2:31:08  0:08:06    31/F25-29      144/F    2:29:13  0:08:00  
  733. Mohammad Enaloei                         Toronto,                2:31:10  0:08:07    93/M45-49      588/M    2:30:42  0:08:05  
  734. Michael McClure                          Oakville,               2:31:11  0:08:07    90/M30-34      589/M    2:30:22  0:08:04  
  735. Jeremy McLeod                            Georgina,               2:31:12  0:08:07   106/M40-44      590/M    2:30:16  0:08:04  
  736. Chad McCallum                            Brussels,               2:31:13  0:08:07    91/M35-39      591/M    2:30:31  0:08:04  
  737. Shannon Winterburn                       Toronto,                2:31:14  0:08:07    31/F30-34      145/F    2:28:44  0:07:59  
  738. Dmitriy Yakovenko                        Toronto,                2:31:16  0:08:07    91/M30-34      592/M    2:29:51  0:08:02  
  739. Phill Brackenbury                        Perth,                  2:31:17  0:08:07    59/M50-54      593/M    2:29:32  0:08:01  
  740. Benjamin Lawton                          London,                 2:31:18  0:08:07    60/M50-54      594/M    2:30:22  0:08:04  
  741. Seema Emami                              Toronto,                2:31:18  0:08:07    32/F25-29      146/F    2:30:05  0:08:03  
  742. Sal Dalziel                              Ancaster,               2:31:20  0:08:07     2/F55-59      147/F    2:29:26  0:08:01  
  743. Harry Barber                             London,                 2:31:21  0:08:07    23/M20-24      595/M    2:30:54  0:08:06  
  744. Duane Kennedy                            Waterloo,               2:31:22  0:08:07     7/M60-64      596/M    2:30:55  0:08:06  
  745. Erica Matsuba                            Toronto,                2:31:22  0:08:07    32/F30-34      148/F    2:31:10  0:08:07  
  746. Maddie Franks                            Toronto,                2:31:23  0:08:07    33/F30-34      149/F    2:31:07  0:08:06  
  747. Cage Maracle                             Guelph,                 2:31:23  0:08:07    24/M20-24      597/M    2:31:13  0:08:07  
  748. Ryan Enser                               Grand Island,           2:31:24  0:08:07    92/M35-39      598/M    2:29:52  0:08:02  
  749. Glenn Capra                              Beamsville,             2:31:24  0:08:07    61/M50-54      599/M    2:30:17  0:08:04  
  750. Fiona Hobler                             Oakville,               2:31:25  0:08:07    30/F35-39      150/F    2:30:48  0:08:05  
  751. Jessica Forgie                           Burnstown,              2:31:26  0:08:07    33/F25-29      151/F    2:30:42  0:08:05  
  752. Sean Montani                             Dundas,                 2:31:28  0:08:08    62/M50-54      600/M    2:31:07  0:08:06  
  753. Justine Doczy                            Etobicoke,              2:31:29  0:08:08    34/F25-29      152/F    2:28:33  0:07:58  
  754. Rick Gervais                             Whitby,                 2:31:30  0:08:08    63/M50-54      601/M    2:30:44  0:08:05  
  755. Luca Boni                                Etobicoke,              2:31:30  0:08:08    93/M35-39      602/M    2:30:08  0:08:03  
  756. Christopher Malavazos                    Dundas,                 2:31:31  0:08:08    92/M30-34      603/M    2:30:14  0:08:04  
  757. Erle Kirby                               Toronto,                2:31:31  0:08:08    93/M30-34      604/M    2:28:36  0:07:58  
  758. Christopher Harris                       Toronto,                2:31:31  0:08:08   107/M40-44      605/M    2:30:46  0:08:05  
  759. Chris Van Norman                         Ottawa,                 2:31:33  0:08:08    39/M55-59      606/M    2:30:52  0:08:06  
  760. Kathy Mantel                             Princeton,              2:31:34  0:08:08     7/F50-54      153/F    2:31:03  0:08:06  
  761. Stephen Cordes                           London,                 2:31:34  0:08:08    40/M55-59      607/M    2:30:30  0:08:04  
  762. Mike Bennett                             Cambridge,              2:31:37  0:08:08   108/M40-44      608/M    2:29:29  0:08:01  
  763. Neil Hansen                              Toronto,                2:31:38  0:08:08    83/M25-29      609/M    2:29:27  0:08:01  
  764. Mark Hansen                              Toronto,                2:31:40  0:08:08    41/M55-59      610/M    2:29:30  0:08:01  
  765. Khaled Sadek                             Ancaster,               2:31:42  0:08:08    42/M55-59      611/M    2:30:43  0:08:05  
  766. Steve Ross                               Ottawa,                 2:31:42  0:08:08    43/M55-59      612/M    2:31:00  0:08:06  
  767. Patrick Murnaghan                        Nepean,                 2:31:49  0:08:09    44/M55-59      613/M    2:31:28  0:08:08  
  768. Fred Tassinari                           Toronto,                2:31:57  0:08:09    94/M45-49      614/M    2:31:37  0:08:08  
  769. Greg Jackson                             Milton,                 2:32:04  0:08:09    64/M50-54      615/M    2:31:28  0:08:08  
  770. Olga Bordatcheva                         Toronto,                2:32:05  0:08:10    35/F25-29      154/F    2:30:23  0:08:04  
  771. Jennifer Wilson                          Toronto,                2:32:07  0:08:10    34/F30-34      155/F    2:31:34  0:08:08  
  772. Alexander Piitz                          Toronto,                2:32:07  0:08:10    84/M25-29      616/M    2:31:34  0:08:08  
  773. Nicole Trajkovski                        Belle River,            2:32:07  0:08:10    31/F35-39      156/F    2:30:47  0:08:05  
  774. Ken Kenna                                Dundas,                 2:32:08  0:08:10    45/M55-59      617/M    2:31:01  0:08:06  
  775. Jason Ross                               Toronto,                2:32:08  0:08:10   109/M40-44      618/M    2:30:54  0:08:06  
  776. Laurence Hanly                           Burlington,             2:32:11  0:08:10    65/M50-54      619/M    2:31:46  0:08:08  
  777. Katie Stafford                           Burlington,             2:32:16  0:08:10    23/F40-44      157/F    2:31:40  0:08:08  
  778. Anita Dziecielski                        Toronto,                2:32:17  0:08:10    12/F20-24      158/F    2:31:41  0:08:08  
  779. Manny Scott                              Haileybury,             2:32:17  0:08:10    94/M35-39      620/M    2:31:38  0:08:08  
  780. Iris Lenauer                             Hamilton,               2:32:18  0:08:10    35/F30-34      159/F    2:31:31  0:08:08  
  781. Robert Del Cardo                         Toronto,                2:32:19  0:08:10   110/M40-44      621/M    2:31:01  0:08:06  
  782. Peter Vanleeuwen                         Guelph,                 2:32:21  0:08:10    95/M35-39      622/M    2:30:51  0:08:06  
  783. Ellen White                              Hamilton,               2:32:22  0:08:10    32/F35-39      160/F    2:31:04  0:08:06  
  784. Matthew Tacoma                           Guelph,                 2:32:22  0:08:10    96/M35-39      623/M    2:31:01  0:08:06  
  785. Jamie Schneider                          Hamilton,               2:32:23  0:08:10   111/M40-44      624/M    2:31:42  0:08:08  
  786. Kirsten Magi                             Dundas,                 2:32:25  0:08:11    36/F25-29      161/F    2:31:54  0:08:09  
  787. Andrew McKay                             Ajax,                   2:32:25  0:08:11    95/M45-49      625/M    2:28:18  0:07:57  
  788. Björn Van Extel                          Utrecht,                2:32:31  0:08:11    97/M35-39      626/M    2:31:24  0:08:07  
  789. Jenn Gilbert                             London,                 2:32:31  0:08:11    24/F40-44      162/F    2:31:36  0:08:08  
  790. Alvin Ang                                Markham,                2:32:32  0:08:11    98/M35-39      627/M    2:31:22  0:08:07  
  791. Sara Hajagos                             Toronto,                2:32:33  0:08:11    36/F30-34      163/F    2:32:12  0:08:10  
  792. Rick Swinson                             Whitby,                 2:32:34  0:08:11    66/M50-54      628/M    2:31:13  0:08:07  
  793. Dan Tong Jia                             Toronto,                2:32:34  0:08:11    85/M25-29      629/M    2:29:33  0:08:01  
  794. Jody Hynes                               Frankford,              2:32:34  0:08:11   112/M40-44      630/M    2:31:41  0:08:08  
  795. Anthony Obtinario                        Mississauga,            2:32:35  0:08:11   113/M40-44      631/M    2:32:14  0:08:10  
  796. Gabriele Settimi                         St. Catharines,         2:32:37  0:08:11    96/M45-49      632/M    2:31:30  0:08:08  
  797. Viktoria Brown                           Whitby,                 2:32:37  0:08:11    25/F40-44      164/F    2:31:38  0:08:08  
  798. Sarah Taylor                             Toronto,                2:32:38  0:08:11    26/F40-44      165/F    2:31:50  0:08:09  
  799. Laurence Chau                            Oakville,               2:32:39  0:08:11    67/M50-54      633/M    2:31:30  0:08:08  
  800. Jim Rawling                              Toronto,                2:32:39  0:08:11     8/M60-64      634/M    2:31:23  0:08:07  
  801. Debbie Macdonald                         Mississauga,            2:32:40  0:08:11     3/F55-59      166/F    2:32:00  0:08:09  
  802. Wendy O'keefe                            Harrowsmith,            2:32:41  0:08:11    27/F40-44      167/F    2:32:03  0:08:09  
  803. Gerard March                             Sarnia,                 2:32:42  0:08:11   114/M40-44      635/M    2:31:40  0:08:08  
  804. Erik Kovessy                             Toronto,                2:32:45  0:08:12    94/M30-34      636/M    2:31:15  0:08:07  
  805. Audrey Fung                              Markham,                2:32:45  0:08:12    37/F25-29      168/F    2:31:23  0:08:07  
  806. Vince Riemer                             Cambridge,              2:32:47  0:08:12    99/M35-39      637/M    2:31:10  0:08:07  
  807. Brian Gray                               Utterson,               2:32:50  0:08:12    46/M55-59      638/M    2:31:59  0:08:09  
  808. Chris Mahood                             Burlington,             2:32:51  0:08:12    97/M45-49      639/M    2:31:46  0:08:08  
  809. Cameron Micules                          Burlington,             2:32:51  0:08:12    98/M45-49      640/M    2:31:46  0:08:08  
  810. Minh Dien Vo                             Montreal,               2:32:51  0:08:12    68/M50-54      641/M    2:31:19  0:08:07  
  811. Bruce Palmers                            Dundas,                 2:32:52  0:08:12    47/M55-59      642/M    2:32:18  0:08:10  
  812. Andy Pena                                Kincardine,             2:32:52  0:08:12   115/M40-44      643/M    2:31:59  0:08:09  
  813. Steven Cervantes                         Scarborough,            2:32:55  0:08:12    95/M30-34      644/M    2:29:38  0:08:02  
  814. Peter Ogden                              Mississauga,            2:32:56  0:08:12   100/M35-39      645/M    2:31:51  0:08:09  
  815. Chris Brewer                             Brampton,               2:32:58  0:08:12   116/M40-44      646/M    2:31:59  0:08:09  
  816. Katharine O'hearn                        Ottawa,                 2:32:58  0:08:12    33/F35-39      169/F    2:32:33  0:08:11  
  817. Craig Howie                              Ancaster,               2:32:59  0:08:12    99/M45-49      647/M    2:31:18  0:08:07  
  818. Aristotle Mangune                        Milton,                 2:33:00  0:08:12   117/M40-44      648/M    2:31:30  0:08:08  
  819. Greg Hunt                                Georgetown,             2:33:01  0:08:13   100/M45-49      649/M    2:32:14  0:08:10  
  820. Chris Herbert                            Toronto,                2:33:06  0:08:13    48/M55-59      650/M    2:32:47  0:08:12  
  821. Carl Chauvin                             Kingston,               2:33:08  0:08:13    86/M25-29      651/M    2:32:09  0:08:10  
  822. Kristen Parry                            London,                 2:33:08  0:08:13    28/F40-44      170/F    2:32:34  0:08:11  
  823. Chris Baron                              Oakville,               2:33:10  0:08:13   118/M40-44      652/M    2:30:08  0:08:03  
  824. Kibum Alex Park                          Richmond Hill,          2:33:10  0:08:13   119/M40-44      653/M    2:30:52  0:08:06  
  825. Louise De Pinto                          Toronto,                2:33:12  0:08:13     4/F55-59      171/F    2:32:13  0:08:10  
  826. Jack Ulicny                              Toronto,                2:33:13  0:08:13    96/M30-34      654/M    2:32:37  0:08:11  
  827. Elisa Tran                               Toronto,                2:33:15  0:08:13    38/F25-29      172/F    2:32:55  0:08:12  
  828. Dan Gordon                               Kitchener,              2:33:18  0:08:13    97/M30-34      655/M    2:31:42  0:08:08  
  829. Randy Campbell                           Ilderton,               2:33:18  0:08:13    69/M50-54      656/M    2:32:07  0:08:10  
  830. Mark Cross                               Kilbride,               2:33:19  0:08:13    49/M55-59      657/M    2:32:27  0:08:11  
  831. Colin Playle                             Waterloo,               2:33:19  0:08:13    25/M20-24      658/M    2:31:42  0:08:08  
  832. Joshua McCann                            Oakville,               2:33:20  0:08:14     4/M15-19      659/M    2:32:17  0:08:10  
  833. Jeff Robbins                             Toronto,                2:33:20  0:08:14   120/M40-44      660/M    2:31:32  0:08:08  
  834. Alan Chang                               Toronto,                2:33:21  0:08:14   101/M35-39      661/M    2:31:56  0:08:09  
  835. Craig Cyr                                Toronto,                2:33:22  0:08:14   101/M45-49      662/M    2:32:18  0:08:10  
  836. Stewart McChesney                        Burlington,             2:33:24  0:08:14   121/M40-44      663/M    2:31:56  0:08:09  
  837. Tracy Collura                            Toronto,                2:33:25  0:08:14     8/F50-54      173/F    2:32:31  0:08:11  
  838. Anthony Chee Chue                        Bancroft,               2:33:27  0:08:14   102/M35-39      664/M    2:32:12  0:08:10  
  839. Stan Whatmough                           Whitby,                 2:33:28  0:08:14    98/M30-34      665/M    2:32:47  0:08:12  
  840. Tyler Smith                              Ottawa,                 2:33:28  0:08:14    99/M30-34      666/M    2:32:24  0:08:11  
  841. Gidget Belanger                          St Thomas,              2:33:29  0:08:14    29/F40-44      174/F    2:32:01  0:08:09  
  842. Dan Rajagopalan                          Stratford,              2:33:30  0:08:14   122/M40-44      667/M    2:32:58  0:08:12  
  843. Dan McNicoll                             Hamilton,               2:33:31  0:08:14    26/M20-24      668/M    2:33:00  0:08:12  
  844. Chris Wormald                            Kitchener,              2:33:32  0:08:14   102/M45-49      669/M    2:31:51  0:08:09  
  845. Kelly Sinclair                           Toronto,                2:33:32  0:08:14    30/F40-44      175/F    2:32:15  0:08:10  
  846. Craig Thompson                           Toronto,                2:33:32  0:08:14   103/M35-39      670/M    2:33:03  0:08:13  
  847. Tomoko Tamaoki                           Burlington,             2:33:33  0:08:14     5/F55-59      176/F    2:33:05  0:08:13  
  848. Mario Repas                              Hamilton,               2:33:36  0:08:14   100/M30-34      671/M    2:32:42  0:08:11  
  849. Bryan O'donnell                          North Bay,              2:33:39  0:08:15    87/M25-29      672/M    2:30:47  0:08:05  
  850. Darrell Senyk                            Toronto,                2:33:40  0:08:15     2/M65-69      673/M    2:33:18  0:08:13  
  851. Jill Robinson                            Hamilton,               2:33:42  0:08:15    39/F25-29      177/F    2:32:58  0:08:12  
  852. Ian Hawes                                Frankford,              2:33:42  0:08:15    70/M50-54      674/M    2:33:08  0:08:13  
  853. Gary Raposo                              Richmond Hill,          2:33:46  0:08:15   123/M40-44      675/M    2:32:33  0:08:11  
  854. Brent Pilon                              Ottawa,                 2:33:56  0:08:15   103/M45-49      676/M    2:33:14  0:08:13  
  855. Morten Fogh                              Mississauga,            2:33:57  0:08:16    71/M50-54      677/M    2:32:34  0:08:11  
  856. Peter Ligori                             Paris,                  2:33:58  0:08:16   104/M35-39      678/M    2:33:36  0:08:14  
  857. Quentin Lewonas                          Waterdown,              2:34:00  0:08:16   124/M40-44      679/M    2:33:39  0:08:15  
  858. Gillian Howard                           London,                 2:34:00  0:08:16    34/F35-39      178/F    2:33:39  0:08:15  
  859. Greg Weiler                              St. Agatha,             2:34:05  0:08:16   104/M45-49      680/M    2:32:34  0:08:11  
  860. Jeff Mallany                             Hamilton,               2:34:05  0:08:16   125/M40-44      681/M    2:33:23  0:08:14  
  861. John Young                               Rochester,              2:34:09  0:08:16    88/M25-29      682/M    2:34:04  0:08:16  
  862. Craig Swann                              Waterloo,               2:34:14  0:08:16   105/M35-39      683/M    2:33:09  0:08:13  
  863. Joe Craddock                             Waterloo,               2:34:15  0:08:16    50/M55-59      684/M    2:33:39  0:08:15  
  864. Philip Dodson                            Mississauga,            2:34:16  0:08:17    72/M50-54      685/M    2:32:10  0:08:10  
  865. Dwight Zinger                            Maryhill,               2:34:19  0:08:17   126/M40-44      686/M    2:32:37  0:08:11  
  866. Jorge Manrique                           Toronto,                2:34:19  0:08:17   101/M30-34      687/M    2:33:34  0:08:14  
  867. Kerstin De Wit                           Burlington,             2:34:21  0:08:17    14/F45-49      179/F    2:33:04  0:08:13  
  868. Greg Cantlon                             Guelph,                 2:34:21  0:08:17   127/M40-44      688/M    2:33:03  0:08:13  
  869. Joe Myung                                Thornhill,              2:34:23  0:08:17   106/M35-39      689/M    2:32:27  0:08:11  
  870. Chloe Gao                                Hamilton,               2:34:24  0:08:17    13/F20-24      180/F    2:33:23  0:08:14  
  871. Richard Whitlock                         Hamilton,               2:34:24  0:08:17   128/M40-44      690/M    2:33:24  0:08:14  
  872. Tricia Grynspan                          Sudbury,                2:34:24  0:08:17     9/F50-54      181/F    2:34:02  0:08:16  
  873. Steve Strongman                          Kitchener,              2:34:26  0:08:17   107/M35-39      691/M    2:32:18  0:08:10  
  874. Wayne Lau                                Toronto,                2:34:26  0:08:17   105/M45-49      692/M    2:33:14  0:08:13  
  875. Michel Trottier                          Granby,                 2:34:29  0:08:17   129/M40-44      693/M    2:34:20  0:08:17  
  876. Elizabeth Lovria                         Hamburg,                2:34:30  0:08:17    31/F40-44      182/F    2:33:58  0:08:16  
  877. Paul Lalonde                             Casselman,              2:34:32  0:08:17    73/M50-54      694/M    2:33:47  0:08:15  
  878. Joe Regan                                Richmond Hill,          2:34:32  0:08:17    51/M55-59      695/M    2:32:48  0:08:12  
  879. Robin Mason                              Toronto,                2:34:33  0:08:17    32/F40-44      183/F    2:32:59  0:08:12  
  880. Eric Hamel                               Oakville,               2:34:33  0:08:17   106/M45-49      696/M    2:33:07  0:08:13  
  881. David Clingen                            Caledon,                2:34:33  0:08:17   107/M45-49      697/M    2:33:18  0:08:13  
  882. Jamie Wright                             Toronto,                2:34:34  0:08:18   102/M30-34      698/M    2:34:22  0:08:17  
  883. Pat Ryan                                 West Lincoln,           2:34:35  0:08:18   108/M35-39      699/M    2:33:13  0:08:13  
  884. Damon Allen                              Belleville,             2:34:38  0:08:18   130/M40-44      700/M    2:34:26  0:08:17  
  885. Matthew Vogelzang                        Waterford,              2:34:39  0:08:18    89/M25-29      701/M    2:33:52  0:08:15  
  886. Vincenzo Rigitano                        Stoney Creek,           2:34:40  0:08:18     3/M65-69      702/M    2:34:01  0:08:16  
  887. Alyssa Culp                              Kenilworth,             2:34:40  0:08:18    37/F30-34      184/F    2:33:05  0:08:13  
  888. Amanda Minacs                            Stouffville,            2:34:41  0:08:18    15/F45-49      185/F    2:33:54  0:08:15  
  889. Gerard Morton                            Toronto,                2:34:43  0:08:18    52/M55-59      703/M    2:33:29  0:08:14  
  890. Steve Zaporzan                           St Catharines,          2:34:45  0:08:18   108/M45-49      704/M    2:33:05  0:08:13  
  891. Chafik Djoudi                            London,                 2:34:45  0:08:18   109/M45-49      705/M    2:34:17  0:08:17  
  892. Sean Gilmore                             Oshawa,                 2:34:45  0:08:18    74/M50-54      706/M    2:33:13  0:08:13  
  893. Ciaran Murray                            Grimsby,                2:34:48  0:08:18   110/M45-49      707/M    2:34:22  0:08:17  
  894. Mamiko Noguchi                           Waterloo,               2:34:53  0:08:19    38/F30-34      186/F    2:34:16  0:08:17  
  895. David Bruce                              ,                       2:34:55  0:08:19    53/M55-59      708/M    2:34:16  0:08:17  
  896. Brian Wylynko                            Toronto,                2:34:56  0:08:19    54/M55-59      709/M    2:33:51  0:08:15  
  897. Arun Dogra                               Richmond Hill,          2:34:58  0:08:19   131/M40-44      710/M    2:34:36  0:08:18  
  898. Bruno Di Tomaso                          Vaughan,                2:35:00  0:08:19    75/M50-54      711/M    2:34:08  0:08:16  
  899. Craig Noble                              Hamilton,               2:35:02  0:08:19    76/M50-54      712/M    2:32:38  0:08:11  
  900. Maxwell Baechler                         Ottawa,                 2:35:04  0:08:19   103/M30-34      713/M    2:34:32  0:08:17  
  901. Alison Costa                             Toronto,                2:35:05  0:08:19    39/F30-34      187/F    2:33:48  0:08:15  
  902. Samantha Donald                          Stoney Creek,           2:35:05  0:08:19    14/F20-24      188/F    2:34:17  0:08:17  
  903. Steve Sherlock                           Watterloo,              2:35:08  0:08:19   111/M45-49      714/M    2:34:19  0:08:17  
  904. Trevor Olson                             Binbrook,               2:35:09  0:08:19   112/M45-49      715/M    2:31:10  0:08:07  
  905. Victor Talarico                          Tonawanda,              2:35:13  0:08:20   113/M45-49      716/M    2:33:05  0:08:13  
  906. Ghislain Leduc                           Beauharnois,            2:35:14  0:08:20   114/M45-49      717/M    2:34:38  0:08:18  
  907. Maureen Buckley                          Toronto,                2:35:15  0:08:20    10/F50-54      189/F    2:34:42  0:08:18  
  908. Brooke Ripley                            Toronto,                2:35:15  0:08:20    33/F40-44      190/F    2:34:55  0:08:19  
  909. Allison Mizzi                            Hamilton,               2:35:21  0:08:20    15/F20-24      191/F    2:34:43  0:08:18  
  910. Jay Stainsby                             Williamsville,          2:35:21  0:08:20   109/M35-39      718/M    2:34:11  0:08:16  
  911. Derek Shevel                             Fort Erie,              2:35:25  0:08:20   132/M40-44      719/M    2:34:32  0:08:17  
  912. Jen Mills                                Burlington,             2:35:25  0:08:20    40/F25-29      192/F    2:34:01  0:08:16  
  913. Sandra Zittermann                        Toronto,                2:35:28  0:08:20    16/F45-49      193/F    2:33:52  0:08:15  
  914. Valerie Christie                         London,                 2:35:29  0:08:20    41/F25-29      194/F    2:34:28  0:08:17  
  915. Marina Jones                             Toronto,                2:35:29  0:08:20    11/F50-54      195/F    2:34:29  0:08:17  
  916. Luke Jackson                             London,                 2:35:32  0:08:21   104/M30-34      720/M    2:34:31  0:08:17  
  917. Howard Lau                               Scarborough,            2:35:37  0:08:21   105/M30-34      721/M    2:33:24  0:08:14  
  918. Jesula Drouillard                        Ottawa,                 2:35:38  0:08:21    12/F50-54      196/F    2:34:58  0:08:19  
  919. Philip Hollett                           Waterdown,              2:35:40  0:08:21   115/M45-49      722/M    2:33:49  0:08:15  
  920. Gary Boyce                               Carlisle,               2:35:40  0:08:21    55/M55-59      723/M    2:33:50  0:08:15  
  921. Stephanie Leyland                        Ottawa,                 2:35:40  0:08:21    42/F25-29      197/F    2:34:16  0:08:17  
  922. Philipp Kolb                             Ancaster,               2:35:41  0:08:21    90/M25-29      724/M    2:33:31  0:08:14  
  923. Jonathan Blackwell                       Ilderton,               2:35:43  0:08:21    27/M20-24      725/M    2:34:54  0:08:19  
  924. Terri Biloski                            London,                 2:35:47  0:08:21    34/F40-44      198/F    2:34:56  0:08:19  
  925. Michael Slonimer                         Toronto,                2:35:47  0:08:21   106/M30-34      726/M    2:35:19  0:08:20  
  926. Greg Poulis                              King City,              2:35:49  0:08:22    56/M55-59      727/M    2:34:16  0:08:17  
  927. Dave Froese                              Port Elgin,             2:35:51  0:08:22   133/M40-44      728/M    2:35:03  0:08:19  
  928. J.s Lee                                  Hamilton,               2:35:52  0:08:22    35/F40-44      199/F    2:35:14  0:08:20  
  929. Daniel Cudmore                           Hamilton,               2:35:57  0:08:22    91/M25-29      729/M    2:33:46  0:08:15  
  930. Bruce Beaulieu                           Ajax,                   2:35:58  0:08:22    77/M50-54      730/M    2:35:42  0:08:21  
  931. Mary Chessman                            Burlington,             2:35:58  0:08:22     6/F55-59      200/F    2:35:34  0:08:21  
  932. Stephen De Wetter                        Hamilton,               2:35:58  0:08:22    57/M55-59      731/M    2:35:35  0:08:21  
  933. Marc Skulnick                            Hamilton,               2:35:58  0:08:22   116/M45-49      732/M    2:35:15  0:08:20  
  934. Vince Leary                              Listowel,               2:35:59  0:08:22   134/M40-44      733/M    2:33:34  0:08:14  
  935. Ryan Horricks                            Hamilton,               2:35:59  0:08:22    92/M25-29      734/M    2:35:05  0:08:19  
  936. Julian Costantino                        York,                   2:36:01  0:08:22    93/M25-29      735/M    2:34:55  0:08:19  
  937. Pat Codispodi                            Ancaster,               2:36:02  0:08:22    58/M55-59      736/M    2:35:11  0:08:19  
  938. Julien Sallais                           Toronto,                2:36:02  0:08:22   107/M30-34      737/M    2:34:23  0:08:17  
  939. Thomas Gale                              Stoney Creek,           2:36:03  0:08:22   117/M45-49      738/M    2:34:47  0:08:18  
  940. Lydia Kovacs                             Hamilton,               2:36:04  0:08:22    43/F25-29      201/F    2:34:03  0:08:16  
  941. Spencer Kardash                          Toronto,                2:36:11  0:08:23    94/M25-29      739/M    2:34:41  0:08:18  
  942. Jerry Sapa                               Oakville,               2:36:13  0:08:23    78/M50-54      740/M    2:35:55  0:08:22  
  943. Jason Ng                                 Markham,                2:36:13  0:08:23   135/M40-44      741/M    2:35:13  0:08:20  
  944. Yi Xiao                                  North York,             2:36:14  0:08:23    13/F50-54      202/F    2:34:10  0:08:16  
  945. Jenna Marino                             St. Catharines,         2:36:14  0:08:23    40/F30-34      203/F    2:35:03  0:08:19  
  946. Tyler Slominski                          North Tonawanda,        2:36:14  0:08:23    28/M20-24      742/M    2:34:43  0:08:18  
  947. Nicole Martens                           Grimsby,                2:36:15  0:08:23    36/F40-44      204/F    2:34:59  0:08:19  
  948. Javaid Iqbal                             Mississauga,            2:36:16  0:08:23    59/M55-59      743/M    2:35:31  0:08:21  
  949. Andrea Cormier                           Toronto,                2:36:18  0:08:23    35/F35-39      205/F    2:34:44  0:08:18  
  950. Stephan Gubbels                          Delaware,               2:36:20  0:08:23   110/M35-39      744/M    2:33:42  0:08:15  
  951. Aaron Bresler                            Richmond Hill,          2:36:23  0:08:23   118/M45-49      745/M    2:33:36  0:08:14  
  952. Steve McCready                           Ottawa,                 2:36:27  0:08:24    79/M50-54      746/M    2:32:53  0:08:12  
  953. Linh Ly                                  Toronto,                2:36:28  0:08:24    37/F40-44      206/F    2:35:35  0:08:21  
  954. Paul Weston                              Newmarket,              2:36:31  0:08:24    60/M55-59      747/M    2:34:58  0:08:19  
  955. Ahmad Abbas                              Richmond Hill,          2:36:32  0:08:24   136/M40-44      748/M    2:35:35  0:08:21  
  956. Benedict Tabile                          Burlington,             2:36:33  0:08:24    80/M50-54      749/M    2:34:23  0:08:17  
  957. Daniel Berube                            North Bay,              2:36:37  0:08:24   137/M40-44      750/M    2:34:52  0:08:18  
  958. Osman Veisi                              North York,             2:36:39  0:08:24    81/M50-54      751/M    2:35:56  0:08:22  
  959. Branden Thorburn                         Oakville,               2:36:40  0:08:24    29/M20-24      752/M    2:34:41  0:08:18  
  960. Gordon Jarvis                            Hanover,                2:36:41  0:08:24    82/M50-54      753/M    2:35:33  0:08:21  
  961. Ben Audet                                Hamilton,               2:36:43  0:08:24   111/M35-39      754/M    2:35:28  0:08:20  
  962. Daniel Kekez                             Vaughan,                2:36:44  0:08:24   112/M35-39      755/M    2:34:59  0:08:19  
  963. Brandyn Burnett                          Stouffville,            2:36:48  0:08:25   138/M40-44      756/M    2:36:09  0:08:23  
  964. Bill Allan                               Burlington,             2:36:49  0:08:25     9/M60-64      757/M    2:36:11  0:08:23  
  965. Tania Babister                           Tecumseh,               2:36:50  0:08:25     2/No Age        2/N    2:35:45  0:08:21  
  966. Richard Bowers                           Limehouse,              2:36:50  0:08:25   119/M45-49      758/M    2:36:28  0:08:24  
  967. Brian Dunn                               Toronto,                2:36:51  0:08:25   108/M30-34      759/M    2:36:20  0:08:23  
  968. Joseph Williams                          Toronto,                2:36:56  0:08:25   109/M30-34      760/M    2:34:42  0:08:18  
  969. Jian Cui                                 Oakville,               2:36:57  0:08:25   120/M45-49      761/M    2:35:17  0:08:20  
  970. Wu Zhuang                                Oakville,               2:36:57  0:08:25   121/M45-49      762/M    2:35:18  0:08:20  
  971. Betty Annala                             Rosslyn,                2:36:58  0:08:25    14/F50-54      207/F    2:35:33  0:08:21  
  972. Ellen Bode                               Aylmer,                 2:36:58  0:08:25    16/F20-24      208/F    2:35:34  0:08:21  
  973. Shawn Chisholm                           Hamilton,               2:36:59  0:08:25    61/M55-59      763/M    2:35:56  0:08:22  
  974. Raymond Picco                            North Bay,              2:37:01  0:08:25    62/M55-59      764/M    2:35:17  0:08:20  
  975. Paul O'connor                            Toronto,                2:37:04  0:08:26    63/M55-59      765/M    2:35:03  0:08:19  
  976. Brian Price                              Baie D'Urfe,            2:37:05  0:08:26   122/M45-49      766/M    2:34:56  0:08:19  
  977. Bruce Jones                              London,                 2:37:05  0:08:26    64/M55-59      767/M    2:35:50  0:08:22  
  978. Dennis Ferris                            Wakefield,              2:37:07  0:08:26    10/M60-64      768/M    2:36:23  0:08:23  
  979. Rahul Sharma                             Ottawa,                 2:37:08  0:08:26   110/M30-34      769/M    2:36:12  0:08:23  
  980. Spencer Gough                            Waterloo,               2:37:09  0:08:26    30/M20-24      770/M    2:36:02  0:08:22  
  981. Urs Bill                                 Toronto,                2:37:09  0:08:26    83/M50-54      771/M    2:36:48  0:08:25  
  982. Sarah Wilson                             Toronto,                2:37:09  0:08:26    44/F25-29      209/F    2:35:32  0:08:21  
  983. Robin Greenwood                          Toronto,                2:37:10  0:08:26    38/F40-44      210/F    2:35:54  0:08:22  
  984. Simran Gill                              Toronto,                2:37:10  0:08:26   113/M35-39      772/M    2:36:06  0:08:22  
  985. Robert Waterman                          Guelph,                 2:37:11  0:08:26   123/M45-49      773/M    2:36:07  0:08:22  
  986. Kelly Salman                             Hamilton,               2:37:12  0:08:26    41/F30-34      211/F    2:34:15  0:08:16  
  987. Neil Okolowsky                           Guelph,                 2:37:14  0:08:26    95/M25-29      774/M    2:34:44  0:08:18  
  988. Randy Tupaz                              North York,             2:37:15  0:08:26   139/M40-44      775/M    2:36:50  0:08:25  
  989. Jennifer Zuccolo                         Hamilton,               2:37:17  0:08:26    45/F25-29      212/F    2:35:47  0:08:21  
  990. Lori Kinch                               Toronto,                2:37:18  0:08:26    39/F40-44      213/F    2:36:00  0:08:22  
  991. Neil Wood                                Toronto,                2:37:18  0:08:26    84/M50-54      776/M    2:35:54  0:08:22  
  992. Chris Asimoudis                          Ancaster,               2:37:25  0:08:27    11/M60-64      777/M    2:36:04  0:08:22  
  993. Jennifer Halliwell                       Waterdown,              2:37:27  0:08:27    40/F40-44      214/F    2:35:59  0:08:22  
  994. Annette Celestini                        St. Catharines,         2:37:27  0:08:27     7/F55-59      215/F    2:34:46  0:08:18  
  995. Tricia Stevens                           Toronto,                2:37:29  0:08:27     8/F55-59      216/F    2:35:49  0:08:22  
  996. David Summer                             Toronto,                2:37:30  0:08:27   114/M35-39      778/M    2:35:48  0:08:21  
  997. Tim McNaughton                           Stittsville,            2:37:31  0:08:27   140/M40-44      779/M    2:37:16  0:08:26  
  998. Sally Bidal                              Kanata,                 2:37:31  0:08:27    42/F30-34      217/F    2:36:42  0:08:24  
  999. Ian Breneman                             Hamilton,               2:37:31  0:08:27   111/M30-34      780/M    2:36:19  0:08:23  
 1000. Steve Fisher                             Stoney Creek,           2:37:37  0:08:27    65/M55-59      781/M    2:37:04  0:08:26  
 1001. Mark Knackstedt                          Toronto,                2:37:37  0:08:27   124/M45-49      782/M    2:35:48  0:08:21  
 1002. Emma Van Buskirk                         Brampton,               2:37:40  0:08:27    46/F25-29      218/F    2:35:23  0:08:20  
 1003. Jim Van Buskirk                          Brampton,               2:37:41  0:08:28    12/M60-64      783/M    2:35:23  0:08:20  
 1004. Scott Reddick                            Toronto,                2:37:45  0:08:28   112/M30-34      784/M    2:37:17  0:08:26  
 1005. Angela Wyatt                             Brantford,              2:37:46  0:08:28    17/F20-24      219/F    2:35:04  0:08:19  
 1006. Dennis Cheng                             Toronto,                2:37:46  0:08:28    85/M50-54      785/M    2:36:38  0:08:24  
 1007. Jeff Tran                                Markham,                2:37:47  0:08:28    66/M55-59      786/M    2:36:48  0:08:25  
 1008. Nicholas Mann                            Toronto,                2:37:48  0:08:28   115/M35-39      787/M    2:35:31  0:08:21  
 1009. Caitlyn Rennie                           Mississauga,            2:37:48  0:08:28    47/F25-29      220/F    2:35:59  0:08:22  
 1010. Jon Whitson                              Hamilton,               2:37:50  0:08:28   116/M35-39      788/M    2:36:56  0:08:25  
 1011. Jamie Regular                            Niagara Falls,          2:37:51  0:08:28    36/F35-39      221/F    2:37:25  0:08:27  
 1012. Maurice Voss                             Hamilton,               2:37:52  0:08:28    86/M50-54      789/M    2:36:23  0:08:23  
 1013. Susannah Crabtree                        Ottawa,                 2:37:53  0:08:28    41/F40-44      222/F    2:37:13  0:08:26  
 1014. Miguel Navarro                           Tegucigalpa,            2:37:56  0:08:28   113/M30-34      790/M    2:36:04  0:08:22  
 1015. Dawn Ferguson                            Woodstock,              2:37:57  0:08:28    17/F45-49      223/F    2:37:30  0:08:27  
 1016. Marnie Cornett                           Guelph,                 2:37:57  0:08:28    18/F20-24      224/F    2:36:24  0:08:23  
 1017. Katie Archibald                          Toronto,                2:37:57  0:08:28    43/F30-34      225/F    2:37:40  0:08:27  
 1018. Lauren Simmons                           Toronto,                2:38:00  0:08:29    37/F35-39      226/F    2:36:24  0:08:23  
 1019. Eric Kozlowski                           Stoney Creek,           2:38:01  0:08:29    31/M20-24      791/M    2:36:46  0:08:25  
 1020. Marc Giampietri                          Sarnia,                 2:38:07  0:08:29   125/M45-49      792/M    2:37:05  0:08:26  
 1021. Carisa Morison                           Hamilton,               2:38:09  0:08:29    42/F40-44      227/F    2:36:59  0:08:25  
 1022. Mary Mitchell                            Tiny, On,               2:38:12  0:08:29    18/F45-49      228/F    2:37:47  0:08:28  
 1023. Hélène Desrosiers                        Oakville,               2:38:13  0:08:29    15/F50-54      229/F    2:37:50  0:08:28  
 1024. Daniel Lai Kei Mok                       Stouffville,            2:38:14  0:08:29   117/M35-39      793/M    2:36:53  0:08:25  
 1025. Trevor McKay                             Brulington,             2:38:15  0:08:29   118/M35-39      794/M    2:37:17  0:08:26  
 1026. Arvin Valenciano                         Burlington,             2:38:18  0:08:30   126/M45-49      795/M    2:37:09  0:08:26  
 1027. Jason Petrunia                           Toronto,                2:38:18  0:08:30   127/M45-49      796/M    2:37:05  0:08:26  
 1028. Chantal Armali                           Toronto,                2:38:20  0:08:30    48/F25-29      230/F    2:36:17  0:08:23  
 1029. Josh Melchers                            London,                 2:38:22  0:08:30   114/M30-34      797/M    2:37:19  0:08:26  
 1030. Michelle Massaro                         London,                 2:38:23  0:08:30    43/F40-44      231/F    2:37:56  0:08:28  
 1031. Tom Kemp                                 Scaborough,             2:38:25  0:08:30   128/M45-49      798/M    2:37:00  0:08:25  
 1032. Dhian Singh Sohal                        Brampton,               2:38:25  0:08:30    13/M60-64      799/M    2:37:56  0:08:28  
 1033. Thomas Sweeney                           Markham,                2:38:27  0:08:30    32/M20-24      800/M    2:38:18  0:08:30  
 1034. Aaron Steenholdt                         London,                 2:38:27  0:08:30   129/M45-49      801/M    2:38:06  0:08:29  
 1035. George Lajeunesse                        Timmins,                2:38:31  0:08:30   130/M45-49      802/M    2:37:57  0:08:28  
 1036. Tanya Grant                              Toronto,                2:38:32  0:08:30    16/F50-54      232/F    2:36:29  0:08:24  
 1037. Joe Chung                                Toronto,                2:38:32  0:08:30    67/M55-59      803/M    2:37:31  0:08:27  
 1038. Heather Dixon                            Waterloo,               2:38:33  0:08:30    17/F50-54      233/F    2:37:46  0:08:28  
 1039. Daryl Flacks                             Windsor,                2:38:34  0:08:30   131/M45-49      804/M    2:36:24  0:08:23  
 1040. Randy Cornelisse                         Hanover,                2:38:35  0:08:30   132/M45-49      805/M    2:36:25  0:08:23  
 1041. James Bender                             Hanover,                2:38:35  0:08:30   119/M35-39      806/M    2:36:25  0:08:23  
 1042. Jaye Kendrick                            Kingsville,             2:38:36  0:08:30    44/F40-44      234/F    2:36:05  0:08:22  
 1043. Matthew Froese                           Caledonia,              2:38:36  0:08:30   115/M30-34      807/M    2:35:41  0:08:21  
 1044. David Spencer                            St Catharines,          2:38:36  0:08:30   141/M40-44      808/M    2:35:41  0:08:21  
 1045. Mark Romano                              Grimsby,                2:38:38  0:08:31   120/M35-39      809/M    2:37:59  0:08:28  
 1046. Angela Eames                             Kingston,               2:38:40  0:08:31    38/F35-39      235/F    2:37:58  0:08:28  
 1047. Josh Turner                              Ancaster,               2:38:41  0:08:31   121/M35-39      810/M    2:37:56  0:08:28  
 1048. Jerry Degroot                            Rockwood,               2:38:41  0:08:31     4/M65-69      811/M    2:38:05  0:08:29  
 1049. Ban Yeung                                Toronto,                2:38:42  0:08:31   142/M40-44      812/M    2:37:55  0:08:28  
 1050. Connor Burk                              Ottawa,                 2:38:42  0:08:31    33/M20-24      813/M    2:37:58  0:08:28  
 1051. Ian Bancroft                             Oakville,               2:38:45  0:08:31    14/M60-64      814/M    2:38:02  0:08:29  
 1052. Kevin Harkai                             Kingsville,             2:38:46  0:08:31   143/M40-44      815/M    2:36:15  0:08:23  
 1053. Kyle Fraser                              Ancaster,               2:38:47  0:08:31   116/M30-34      816/M    2:37:54  0:08:28  
 1054. Dawn Meikle                              London,                 2:38:47  0:08:31    18/F50-54      236/F    2:38:25  0:08:30  
 1055. Rebecca Hoffer                           Toronto,                2:38:48  0:08:31    19/F20-24      237/F    2:38:13  0:08:29  
 1056. Sean Collins                             Dundas,                 2:38:52  0:08:31    96/M25-29      817/M    2:38:19  0:08:30  
 1057. Ryan Quaglia                             Toronto,                2:38:53  0:08:31   122/M35-39      818/M    2:37:30  0:08:27  
 1058. Edward Soldo                             London,                 2:38:53  0:08:31   133/M45-49      819/M    2:38:29  0:08:30  
 1059. Jennifer Brown-Menchenton                Cambridge,              2:38:54  0:08:31    39/F35-39      238/F    2:38:34  0:08:30  
 1060. Jared Barnes                             Toronto,                2:38:54  0:08:31   123/M35-39      820/M    2:36:37  0:08:24  
 1061. Jarmila Mol                              Toronto,                2:38:55  0:08:32    45/F40-44      239/F    2:37:34  0:08:27  
 1062. Melaine Parke                            Bradford,               2:38:55  0:08:32    19/F50-54      240/F    2:35:41  0:08:21  
 1063. Bret Wehrli                              London,                 2:38:58  0:08:32   134/M45-49      821/M    2:38:03  0:08:29  
 1064. Linda Dufour                             Toronto,                2:38:58  0:08:32    20/F50-54      241/F    2:37:45  0:08:28  
 1065. Steven Cass                              Hamilton,               2:39:05  0:08:32    97/M25-29      822/M    2:38:22  0:08:30  
 1066. Richard Manuel                           London,                 2:39:07  0:08:32   135/M45-49      823/M    2:38:46  0:08:31  
 1067. Jen Kalbfleisch                          Ancaster,               2:39:07  0:08:32    49/F25-29      242/F    2:37:42  0:08:28  
 1068. Miho Anderton                            Burlington,             2:39:11  0:08:32    19/F45-49      243/F    2:38:51  0:08:31  
 1069. Candice Davis                            Orangeville,            2:39:11  0:08:32    44/F30-34      244/F    2:37:52  0:08:28  
 1070. Genevieve Porter                         Thornhill,              2:39:13  0:08:32    45/F30-34      245/F    2:37:17  0:08:26  
 1071. Ben Benvie                               Ottawa,                 2:39:14  0:08:33   144/M40-44      824/M    2:38:35  0:08:30  
 1072. Kyle Krische                             Hamilton,               2:39:15  0:08:33    98/M25-29      825/M    2:38:00  0:08:29  
 1073. Alison Fernandes                         Brantford,              2:39:18  0:08:33    21/F50-54      246/F    2:38:21  0:08:30  
 1074. Olous Boag                               Burlington,             2:39:20  0:08:33    87/M50-54      826/M    2:38:30  0:08:30  
 1075. Ashley Hayes                             Sudbury,                2:39:26  0:08:33    40/F35-39      247/F    2:37:25  0:08:27  
 1076. Kelly McDonald                           Toronto,                2:39:26  0:08:33    46/F40-44      248/F    2:38:25  0:08:30  
 1077. Alanna Reid                              Toronto,                2:39:28  0:08:33    50/F25-29      249/F    2:37:48  0:08:28  
 1078. Mike White                               Aurora,                 2:39:28  0:08:33    68/M55-59      827/M    2:37:54  0:08:28  
 1079. Sarah Rynbeek                            Whitby,                 2:39:29  0:08:33    41/F35-39      250/F    2:37:59  0:08:28  
 1080. Stephanie Tulli                          Vaudreuil,              2:39:30  0:08:33    46/F30-34      251/F    2:37:21  0:08:26  
 1081. Stephanie Anderson                       Toronto,                2:39:30  0:08:33    47/F30-34      252/F    2:38:54  0:08:31  
 1082. Steve Janzen                             Niagara On The Lake,    2:39:33  0:08:34    88/M50-54      828/M    2:38:25  0:08:30  
 1083. Kelly Park                               Burlington,             2:39:34  0:08:34    22/F50-54      253/F    2:38:24  0:08:30  
 1084. Ashley Burr                              Guelph,                 2:39:34  0:08:34    42/F35-39      254/F    2:38:04  0:08:29  
 1085. Remo Pallottini                          Burlington,             2:39:34  0:08:34   136/M45-49      829/M    2:38:26  0:08:30  
 1086. Brian Brennan                            Toronto,                2:39:35  0:08:34    89/M50-54      830/M    2:37:47  0:08:28  
 1087. Jessica Millard                          Toronto,                2:39:36  0:08:34    20/F20-24      255/F    2:36:47  0:08:25  
 1088. Rusty Sergent                            Muskego,                2:39:36  0:08:34   137/M45-49      831/M    2:39:19  0:08:33  
 1089. Ben Jurkovic                             Stoney Creek,           2:39:37  0:08:34   117/M30-34      832/M    2:38:55  0:08:32  
 1090. Jamie Howarth                            Hamilton,               2:39:38  0:08:34    99/M25-29      833/M    2:37:20  0:08:26  
 1091. Yvonne Nutt                              Glenburnie,             2:39:39  0:08:34    47/F40-44      256/F    2:36:59  0:08:25  
 1092. Kevin Wilson                             London,                 2:39:40  0:08:34    69/M55-59      834/M    2:38:39  0:08:31  
 1093. Melodie Sullivan                         Montreal,               2:39:41  0:08:34    23/F50-54      257/F    2:38:56  0:08:32  
 1094. Kiara Butcher                            Troy,                   2:39:41  0:08:34     2/F15-19      258/F    2:38:06  0:08:29  
 1095. Victor Ovtcharenko                       Markham,                2:39:42  0:08:34    15/M60-64      835/M    2:38:15  0:08:29  
 1096. Sherry Moore                             Belleville,             2:39:42  0:08:34    48/F40-44      259/F    2:38:15  0:08:29  
 1097. Lisa Gregory                             Toronto,                2:39:43  0:08:34    48/F30-34      260/F    2:39:08  0:08:32  
 1098. Kristin Diebel                           New Hamburg,            2:39:43  0:08:34    43/F35-39      261/F    2:36:11  0:08:23  
 1099. Jenelle Cameron                          Toronto,                2:39:45  0:08:34    20/F45-49      262/F    2:37:43  0:08:28  
 1100. Daniel Besco                             Acton,                  2:39:46  0:08:34   145/M40-44      836/M    2:38:35  0:08:30  
 1101. Cedric Vandermeiren                      Mississauga,            2:39:46  0:08:34   146/M40-44      837/M    2:38:34  0:08:30  
 1102. Craig Zuckerman                          Olean,                  2:39:48  0:08:34     5/M65-69      838/M    2:38:35  0:08:30  
 1103. Andrew Haller                            Toronto,                2:39:48  0:08:34   124/M35-39      839/M    2:37:01  0:08:25  
 1104. Monica Taylor                            Belleville,             2:39:48  0:08:34    49/F30-34      263/F    2:39:25  0:08:33  
 1105. Marlon Taylor                            Belleville,             2:39:48  0:08:34   118/M30-34      840/M    2:39:25  0:08:33  
 1106. Andrew Baillie                           Ancaster,               2:39:48  0:08:34   125/M35-39      841/M    2:37:51  0:08:28  
 1107. David Camp                               Stouffville,            2:39:50  0:08:34    90/M50-54      842/M    2:39:16  0:08:33  
 1108. Gwyn Pociluyko                           Penticton,              2:39:51  0:08:35     9/F55-59      264/F    2:39:08  0:08:32  
 1109. Martin Esaki                             Toronto,                2:39:54  0:08:35    70/M55-59      843/M    2:37:05  0:08:26  
 1110. Jennifer Pitts                           Toronto,                2:39:55  0:08:35    21/F45-49      265/F    2:38:40  0:08:31  
 1111. Stewart Leenders                         Millgrove,              2:39:56  0:08:35    34/M20-24      844/M    2:38:22  0:08:30  
 1112. Mike Ciccone                             Toronto,                2:39:57  0:08:35   100/M25-29      845/M    2:39:28  0:08:33  
 1113. Brian Hope                               Kingston,               2:40:00  0:08:35   147/M40-44      846/M    2:38:08  0:08:29  
 1114. Diana Gonzalez                           Toronto,                2:40:01  0:08:35    44/F35-39      266/F    2:38:33  0:08:30  
 1115. Dave Malcolm                             Brantford,              2:40:03  0:08:35    91/M50-54      847/M    2:39:21  0:08:33  
 1116. Kaitlin De Jong                          Toronto,                2:40:04  0:08:35    51/F25-29      267/F    2:37:37  0:08:27  
 1117. Niall Brady                              Collingwood,            2:40:04  0:08:35   126/M35-39      848/M    2:39:16  0:08:33  
 1118. Chris Macintyre                          Victoria,               2:40:06  0:08:35   138/M45-49      849/M    2:39:28  0:08:33  
 1119. Ronald Carden                            Wheaton,                2:40:07  0:08:35    71/M55-59      850/M    2:39:26  0:08:33  
 1120. Natalie Kelly                            Amherstburg,            2:40:07  0:08:35    50/F30-34      268/F    2:38:01  0:08:29  
 1121. Selene Mallone                           Woodbridge,             2:40:08  0:08:35    21/F20-24      269/F    2:38:31  0:08:30  
 1122. Shamir Mehta                             Oakville,               2:40:09  0:08:35    92/M50-54      851/M    2:39:42  0:08:34  
 1123. Matthew Westacott                        Scarborough,            2:40:09  0:08:35   119/M30-34      852/M    2:37:30  0:08:27  
 1124. Grant Minor                              Vancouver,              2:40:12  0:08:36   127/M35-39      853/M    2:39:42  0:08:34  
 1125. Charles Minor                            Richmond Hill,          2:40:12  0:08:36    93/M50-54      854/M    2:39:43  0:08:34  
 1126. Neil Macleod                             Kincardine,             2:40:12  0:08:36   148/M40-44      855/M    2:38:48  0:08:31  
 1127. Andrew Varden                            Toronto,                2:40:12  0:08:36   128/M35-39      856/M    2:38:41  0:08:31  
 1128. Danielle Giliauskas                      Oakville,               2:40:14  0:08:36    51/F30-34      270/F    2:38:36  0:08:30  
 1129. Kevin Silva                              Toronto,                2:40:15  0:08:36   120/M30-34      857/M    2:39:49  0:08:34  
 1130. Giulia Baracchini                        Toronto,                2:40:16  0:08:36    22/F20-24      271/F    2:38:40  0:08:31  
 1131. James Kitts                              Toronto,                2:40:21  0:08:36   129/M35-39      858/M    2:37:41  0:08:28  
 1132. Jeffrey Dunning                          Caledon East,           2:40:22  0:08:36   130/M35-39      859/M    2:39:25  0:08:33  
 1133. Bryan Butcher                            Troy,                   2:40:23  0:08:36   139/M45-49      860/M    2:38:47  0:08:31  
 1134. Alan Jones                               Toronto,                2:40:24  0:08:36    16/M60-64      861/M    2:38:37  0:08:31  
 1135. Carly Ross                               Collingwood,            2:40:24  0:08:36    23/F20-24      272/F    2:39:53  0:08:35  
 1136. Eamonn Filinski                          Toronto,                2:40:26  0:08:36   131/M35-39      862/M    2:39:12  0:08:32  
 1137. Ronald Lane                              Ancaster,               2:40:27  0:08:36    94/M50-54      863/M    2:39:20  0:08:33  
 1138. Allison Christie                         Ottawa,                 2:40:28  0:08:36    49/F40-44      273/F    2:39:47  0:08:34  
 1139. James Hager                              Mississauga,            2:40:30  0:08:37    17/M60-64      864/M    2:38:32  0:08:30  
 1140. Tiffany Boire                            Stittsville,            2:40:32  0:08:37    22/F45-49      274/F    2:39:55  0:08:35  
 1141. Jessica Estrela                          Ottawa,                 2:40:33  0:08:37    52/F30-34      275/F    2:38:59  0:08:32  
 1142. Rita Teeter                              Guelph,                 2:40:35  0:08:37    10/F55-59      276/F    2:40:11  0:08:36  
 1143. Heather Hopkins                          Toronto,                2:40:36  0:08:37    23/F45-49      277/F    2:40:05  0:08:35  
 1144. Ramon Dimaculangan                       Scarborough,            2:40:36  0:08:37   140/M45-49      865/M    2:37:40  0:08:27  
 1145. John Webb                                Hagersville,            2:40:38  0:08:37    95/M50-54      866/M    2:37:28  0:08:27  
 1146. David Hesselmans                         Burlington,             2:40:38  0:08:37   121/M30-34      867/M    2:37:21  0:08:26  
 1147. Igor Fedorenko                           Toronto,                2:40:42  0:08:37   141/M45-49      868/M    2:37:55  0:08:28  
 1148. Jesse Elliott                            Ottawa,                 2:40:45  0:08:37    45/F35-39      278/F    2:39:47  0:08:34  
 1149. Tom Irwin                                Etobicoke,              2:40:48  0:08:38    96/M50-54      869/M    2:38:10  0:08:29  
 1150. William Sheffield                        Hamilton,               2:40:52  0:08:38    72/M55-59      870/M    2:39:34  0:08:34  
 1151. Alan Rickels                             Burlington,             2:40:53  0:08:38   142/M45-49      871/M    2:40:28  0:08:36  
 1152. Christopher Watling                      London,                 2:40:53  0:08:38    97/M50-54      872/M    2:38:33  0:08:30  
 1153. Jonah Istifan                            London,                 2:40:55  0:08:38   101/M25-29      873/M    2:38:44  0:08:31  
 1154. Rob Roy                                  Peterborough,           2:40:58  0:08:38    18/M60-64      874/M    2:39:32  0:08:33  
 1155. Sharon Clark                             Orangeville,            2:41:00  0:08:38    24/F45-49      279/F    2:39:05  0:08:32  
 1156. Neil Taylor                              Hamilton,               2:41:02  0:08:38   149/M40-44      875/M    2:38:45  0:08:31  
 1157. Mark Ciana                               Port Hope,              2:41:03  0:08:38    73/M55-59      876/M    2:39:07  0:08:32  
 1158. John Sibley                              Oakville,               2:41:03  0:08:38   143/M45-49      877/M    2:38:57  0:08:32  
 1159. Michelle Lostracco                       Toronto,                2:41:03  0:08:38    53/F30-34      280/F    2:40:24  0:08:36  
 1160. Katherine Hui                            London,                 2:41:04  0:08:38    54/F30-34      281/F    2:39:30  0:08:33  
 1161. David Wiltshire                          Toronto,                2:41:04  0:08:38   144/M45-49      878/M    2:39:28  0:08:33  
 1162. Ryan Moran                               Hamilton,               2:41:04  0:08:38   132/M35-39      879/M    2:39:30  0:08:33  
 1163. Brian Marks                              Timmins,                2:41:04  0:08:38   145/M45-49      880/M    2:39:18  0:08:33  
 1164. Dean Bunny Moratz                        Unionville,             2:41:05  0:08:38    74/M55-59      881/M    2:39:29  0:08:33  
 1165. Meghan Willmott                          Caledon,                2:41:10  0:08:39    55/F30-34      282/F    2:40:19  0:08:36  
 1166. Thomas McNeil                            London On,              2:41:11  0:08:39    35/M20-24      882/M    2:40:44  0:08:37  
 1167. Dominic Chartier                         Toronto,                2:41:12  0:08:39   133/M35-39      883/M    2:39:31  0:08:33  
 1168. Jill Cronk                               Quispamsis,             2:41:12  0:08:39    46/F35-39      283/F    2:38:57  0:08:32  
 1169. Kyle Gysemans                            Breslau,                2:41:13  0:08:39   122/M30-34      884/M    2:38:15  0:08:29  
 1170. Ryan Eacrett                             Burlington,             2:41:14  0:08:39   134/M35-39      885/M    2:40:03  0:08:35  
 1171. Liam Brown                               Toronto,                2:41:14  0:08:39   123/M30-34      886/M    2:39:36  0:08:34  
 1172. Elise Tatone                             Ottawa,                 2:41:17  0:08:39    47/F35-39      284/F    2:38:49  0:08:31  
 1173. Kurt Schweitzer                          Manotick,               2:41:19  0:08:39   150/M40-44      887/M    2:36:43  0:08:24  
 1174. Carla Romero                             Oakville,               2:41:25  0:08:40    50/F40-44      285/F    2:39:37  0:08:34  
 1175. Annick Thate                             Toronto,                2:41:25  0:08:40    51/F40-44      286/F    2:40:13  0:08:36  
 1176. Richard Maisel                           Toronto,                2:41:26  0:08:40    98/M50-54      888/M    2:39:03  0:08:32  
 1177. Rosanna Dolinki                          North Gower,            2:41:29  0:08:40    52/F40-44      287/F    2:40:30  0:08:37  
 1178. Henry Van Gemert                         Burlington,             2:41:30  0:08:40    75/M55-59      889/M    2:40:52  0:08:38  
 1179. Vicki Mayberry                           Ingersoll,              2:41:31  0:08:40    25/F45-49      288/F    2:40:49  0:08:38  
 1180. Ian Mayberry                             Ingersoll,              2:41:31  0:08:40   151/M40-44      890/M    2:40:49  0:08:38  
 1181. Doug Muir                                Hamilton,               2:41:33  0:08:40   124/M30-34      891/M    2:34:41  0:08:18  
 1182. Jim Scott                                Owen Sound,             2:41:35  0:08:40    76/M55-59      892/M    2:40:42  0:08:37  
 1183. Craig Jackson                            Kincardine,             2:41:37  0:08:40   146/M45-49      893/M    2:40:59  0:08:38  
 1184. Luc Vo                                   Milton,                 2:41:39  0:08:40   147/M45-49      894/M    2:39:05  0:08:32  
 1185. Chris Wrisley                            Buffalo,                2:41:40  0:08:40    99/M50-54      895/M    2:40:53  0:08:38  
 1186. Long Nguyen                              Montreal,               2:41:40  0:08:40   100/M50-54      896/M    2:39:58  0:08:35  
 1187. Daniel O' Brien                          Toronto,                2:41:41  0:08:40   102/M25-29      897/M    2:37:53  0:08:28  
 1188. Jessica Caporuscio                       Etobicoke,              2:41:43  0:08:41    56/F30-34      289/F    2:37:53  0:08:28  
 1189. Deborah Alper                            Montreal-Ouest,         2:41:47  0:08:41    24/F50-54      290/F    2:40:07  0:08:35  
 1190. Daniel Ricard                            Ottawa,                 2:41:47  0:08:41    19/M60-64      898/M    2:40:07  0:08:35  
 1191. Craig Pielechaty                         Hamilton,               2:41:47  0:08:41   135/M35-39      899/M    2:40:32  0:08:37  
 1192. Ted Johnson                              Binbrook,               2:41:50  0:08:41   152/M40-44      900/M    2:41:18  0:08:39  
 1193. Amber McKay                              Waterloo,               2:41:50  0:08:41    57/F30-34      291/F    2:39:01  0:08:32  
 1194. Yuxiang Zhao                             North York,             2:41:53  0:08:41   103/M25-29      901/M    2:40:45  0:08:37  
 1195. Paul Doerr                               Nepean,                 2:41:54  0:08:41    20/M60-64      902/M    2:38:36  0:08:30  
 1196. Kyle Pastor                              Oakville,               2:41:54  0:08:41   125/M30-34      903/M    2:39:55  0:08:35  
 1197. Debbie Callaghan                         Ottawa,                 2:41:56  0:08:41    25/F50-54      292/F    2:40:29  0:08:37  
 1198. Hudson Allison                           Toronto,                2:41:58  0:08:41   104/M25-29      904/M    2:40:05  0:08:35  
 1199. John Harland                             Milton,                 2:41:58  0:08:41   153/M40-44      905/M    2:38:45  0:08:31  
 1200. Nicole McLaren                           Toronto,                2:41:59  0:08:41    26/F45-49      293/F    2:40:12  0:08:36  
 1201. Shannon Lee                              London,                 2:42:01  0:08:41    48/F35-39      294/F    2:40:48  0:08:38  
 1202. Michael Irvine                           Summerside,             2:42:06  0:08:42    21/M60-64      906/M    2:41:10  0:08:39  
 1203. Brian Mino                               St. Catharines,         2:42:08  0:08:42   154/M40-44      907/M    2:39:32  0:08:33  
 1204. John Debeljak                            Cambridge,              2:42:08  0:08:42    77/M55-59      908/M    2:40:18  0:08:36  
 1205. Don Lord                                 St.Catharines,          2:42:10  0:08:42   101/M50-54      909/M    2:39:07  0:08:32  
 1206. Chantal Milot                            Laval,                  2:42:11  0:08:42    11/F55-59      295/F    2:40:38  0:08:37  
 1207. Anna Falkowski                           Barrie,                 2:42:14  0:08:42    53/F40-44      296/F    2:41:00  0:08:38  
 1208. Alannah Wakefield                        Toronto,                2:42:18  0:08:42    52/F25-29      297/F    2:40:16  0:08:36  
 1209. Patty Hiesmtra                           St Thomas,              2:42:19  0:08:42    27/F45-49      298/F    2:39:50  0:08:34  
 1210. Sara Parichkova                          Brampton,               2:42:20  0:08:43    58/F30-34      299/F    2:40:24  0:08:36  
 1211. Joel Meggs                               Toronto,                2:42:20  0:08:43   155/M40-44      910/M    2:37:45  0:08:28  
 1212. Arden Azim                               Hamilton,               2:42:22  0:08:43    53/F25-29      300/F    2:40:58  0:08:38  
 1213. Mujahid Thaha Mohamed                    Parry Sound,            2:42:23  0:08:43   126/M30-34      911/M    2:40:53  0:08:38  
 1214. Chris Hollow                             Toronto,                2:42:24  0:08:43   148/M45-49      912/M    2:39:54  0:08:35  
 1215. Samiha Versi                             Richmond Hill,          2:42:26  0:08:43    54/F40-44      301/F    2:41:33  0:08:40  
 1216. Richard St. John                         Toronto,                2:42:26  0:08:43     2/M70-74      913/M    2:41:33  0:08:40  
 1217. Alex Altenliu                            London,                 2:42:29  0:08:43   149/M45-49      914/M    2:41:32  0:08:40  
 1218. Chimin An                                Oakville,               2:42:31  0:08:43    78/M55-59      915/M    2:42:01  0:08:41  
 1219. Greg Nott                                Toronto,                2:42:31  0:08:43   150/M45-49      916/M    2:41:02  0:08:38  
 1220. Cosette Alward                           Cambridge,              2:42:33  0:08:43    54/F25-29      302/F    2:41:10  0:08:39  
 1221. Jerzy Smolen                             Toronto,                2:42:34  0:08:43   127/M30-34      917/M    2:40:09  0:08:35  
 1222. Michael Edmonds                          Toronto,                2:42:35  0:08:43   156/M40-44      918/M    2:40:59  0:08:38  
 1223. Eric Laforest                            St-Hubert,              2:42:38  0:08:43   151/M45-49      919/M    2:41:30  0:08:40  
 1224. Bruce Watson                             Toronto,                2:42:40  0:08:44   102/M50-54      920/M    2:42:01  0:08:41  
 1225. Giselle Disimone                         Toronto,                2:42:41  0:08:44    28/F45-49      303/F    2:41:02  0:08:38  
 1226. Helen Bagshaw                            Toronto,                2:42:42  0:08:44    26/F50-54      304/F    2:39:54  0:08:35  
 1227. Bruce Horsburgh                          Ridgeway,               2:42:44  0:08:44     6/M65-69      921/M    2:41:08  0:08:39  
 1228. Adam Gougeon                             Etobicoke,              2:42:44  0:08:44   128/M30-34      922/M    2:42:34  0:08:43  
 1229. Greg Campbell                            Hamilton,               2:42:45  0:08:44   105/M25-29      923/M    2:40:49  0:08:38  
 1230. Crystal Jacobs                           Kitchener,              2:42:45  0:08:44    49/F35-39      305/F    2:40:44  0:08:37  
 1231. Doug Alexander                           Toronto,                2:42:47  0:08:44   103/M50-54      924/M    2:41:28  0:08:40  
 1232. Julie Phillips                           St Jacobs,              2:42:47  0:08:44    55/F40-44      306/F    2:39:15  0:08:33  
 1233. Christie Hamilton                        Oakville,               2:42:49  0:08:44    27/F50-54      307/F    2:42:22  0:08:43  
 1234. Claudel Arguin                           Toronto,                2:42:51  0:08:44   129/M30-34      925/M    2:38:50  0:08:31  
 1235. Alan Davis                               Port Elgin,             2:42:52  0:08:44    79/M55-59      926/M    2:41:39  0:08:40  
 1236. Frank Mazzotta                           Bolton,                 2:42:53  0:08:44   152/M45-49      927/M    2:42:33  0:08:43  
 1237. Arthur Sinclair                          Toronto,                2:42:54  0:08:44   136/M35-39      928/M    2:40:21  0:08:36  
 1238. Tyler Page                               Grimsby,                2:42:55  0:08:44   106/M25-29      929/M    2:42:29  0:08:43  
 1239. Sarah Poon                               Venetia,                2:42:56  0:08:44    29/F45-49      308/F    2:41:57  0:08:41  
 1240. Julia Holland                            Toronto,                2:42:57  0:08:44    28/F50-54      309/F    2:41:03  0:08:38  
 1241. Michele Levey                            Toronto,                2:42:58  0:08:45    50/F35-39      310/F    2:40:33  0:08:37  
 1242. Jamie Levey                              Toronto,                2:42:58  0:08:45   137/M35-39      930/M    2:40:33  0:08:37  
 1243. Amanda Walsh                             London,                 2:43:00  0:08:45    59/F30-34      311/F    2:40:57  0:08:38  
 1244. Stephanie Schoen                         Ottawa,                 2:43:01  0:08:45    55/F25-29      312/F    2:42:14  0:08:42  
 1245. Katherine Irwin                          Toronto,                2:43:01  0:08:45    24/F20-24      313/F    2:40:53  0:08:38  
 1246. Joe Ljutic                               ,                       2:43:03  0:08:45    80/M55-59      931/M    2:41:55  0:08:41  
 1247. Fabrizio Brasca                          Mississauga,            2:43:04  0:08:45   104/M50-54      932/M    2:40:26  0:08:36  
 1248. Jo-Anne Sheffield                        Toronto,                2:43:04  0:08:45    12/F55-59      314/F    2:41:51  0:08:41  
 1249. Lindsay Robinson                         Guelph,                 2:43:07  0:08:45    30/F45-49      315/F    2:41:59  0:08:41  
 1250. Gary Coetzee                             Thornhill,              2:43:07  0:08:45   157/M40-44      933/M    2:40:55  0:08:38  
 1251. Yuichi Ito                               Toronto,                2:43:07  0:08:45   158/M40-44      934/M    2:41:36  0:08:40  
 1252. Nagesh Rao                               Ajax,                   2:43:09  0:08:45   159/M40-44      935/M    2:40:15  0:08:36  
 1253. Stephen Lane                             Mississauga,            2:43:10  0:08:45    22/M60-64      936/M    2:41:06  0:08:39  
 1254. Simon Bugiardini                         Toronto,                2:43:11  0:08:45    36/M20-24      937/M    2:40:08  0:08:35  
 1255. Gerry Downie                             Brampton,               2:43:11  0:08:45   105/M50-54      938/M    2:41:51  0:08:41  
 1256. Josh Veldman                             Toronto,                2:43:13  0:08:45   107/M25-29      939/M    2:41:59  0:08:41  
 1257. Lionel Gadoury                           Toronto,                2:43:15  0:08:45    81/M55-59      940/M    2:42:50  0:08:44  
 1258. Dave Yaeger                              Ottawa,                 2:43:15  0:08:45     7/M65-69      941/M    2:40:27  0:08:36  
 1259. Corey Helie-Masters                      Hamilton,               2:43:15  0:08:45   108/M25-29      942/M    2:42:14  0:08:42  
 1260. Denis Bandelj                            Toronto,                2:43:15  0:08:45   160/M40-44      943/M    2:41:34  0:08:40  
 1261. John Campbell                            Milton,                 2:43:15  0:08:45   161/M40-44      944/M    2:41:17  0:08:39  
 1262. Pravir Patel                             Brampton,               2:43:16  0:08:46   153/M45-49      945/M    2:39:15  0:08:33  
 1263. William Plumb                            Burlington,             2:43:16  0:08:46    23/M60-64      946/M    2:40:14  0:08:36  
 1264. Amy Brown                                Brockville,             2:43:16  0:08:46    29/F50-54      316/F    2:41:47  0:08:41  
 1265. Jim Garven                               Jasper,                 2:43:16  0:08:46   106/M50-54      947/M    2:41:47  0:08:41  
 1266. Holly Sundy                              Huntsville,             2:43:18  0:08:46    56/F25-29      317/F    2:41:38  0:08:40  
 1267. Daniel Palma                             Toronto,                2:43:20  0:08:46   138/M35-39      948/M    2:40:54  0:08:38  
 1268. Nicole Hamather                          Exeter,                 2:43:20  0:08:46    25/F20-24      318/F    2:41:12  0:08:39  
 1269. Aldo Bellon                              Laval,                  2:43:24  0:08:46     3/M70-74      949/M    2:41:15  0:08:39  
 1270. Mark Cobham                              Mississauga,            2:43:24  0:08:46    82/M55-59      950/M    2:41:56  0:08:41  
 1271. Trevor Arnott                            Hamilton,               2:43:27  0:08:46   154/M45-49      951/M    2:41:22  0:08:39  
 1272. Jaclyn Benn                              Ottawa,                 2:43:29  0:08:46    60/F30-34      319/F    2:42:36  0:08:43  
 1273. James Wildsmith                          Ottawa,                 2:43:32  0:08:46   139/M35-39      952/M    2:42:00  0:08:41  
 1274. Andrea Tracey                            Toronto,                2:43:34  0:08:46    61/F30-34      320/F    2:41:18  0:08:39  
 1275. Evelyn Campbell                          Oakville,               2:43:35  0:08:47     1/F60-64      321/F    2:43:07  0:08:45  
 1276. Timothy Li                               Toronto,                2:43:37  0:08:47   130/M30-34      953/M    2:41:12  0:08:39  
 1277. Brian Galley                             Toronto,                2:43:38  0:08:47   107/M50-54      954/M    2:41:38  0:08:40  
 1278. Gord England                             Toronto,                2:43:39  0:08:47     8/M65-69      955/M    2:41:39  0:08:40  
 1279. Star Edwards                             Burlington,             2:43:41  0:08:47    51/F35-39      322/F    2:42:03  0:08:42  
 1280. Rebecca Baldwin                          Fergus,                 2:43:41  0:08:47    62/F30-34      323/F    2:41:38  0:08:40  
 1281. Kate Lopresti                            Stouffville,            2:43:41  0:08:47    56/F40-44      324/F    2:41:56  0:08:41  
 1282. Kevin Woon-Fat                           Mississauga,            2:43:41  0:08:47   155/M45-49      956/M    2:42:20  0:08:43  
 1283. Neil McKay                               London,                 2:43:42  0:08:47   162/M40-44      957/M    2:42:13  0:08:42  
 1284. Scott Devenport                          Stoufville,             2:43:42  0:08:47   131/M30-34      958/M    2:42:15  0:08:42  
 1285. Linda Loewen                             Aylmer,                 2:43:43  0:08:47    30/F50-54      325/F    2:41:14  0:08:39  
 1286. Faizan Jamal                             Milton,                 2:43:44  0:08:47   140/M35-39      959/M    2:43:21  0:08:46  
 1287. Larry Brettingham                        Toronto,                2:43:45  0:08:47     9/M65-69      960/M    2:42:17  0:08:42  
 1288. Kingsley Hinschberger                    Niagara Falls,          2:43:46  0:08:47   108/M50-54      961/M    2:42:40  0:08:44  
 1289. Les Rozander                             St George,              2:43:48  0:08:47    24/M60-64      962/M    2:43:05  0:08:45  
 1290. Mo Oshalla                               St. Thomas,             2:43:51  0:08:47   163/M40-44      963/M    2:40:59  0:08:38  
 1291. Gordon Magee                             Stoney Creek,           2:43:51  0:08:47   156/M45-49      964/M    2:42:54  0:08:44  
 1292. Florentino Afonso                        Mississauga,            2:43:51  0:08:47    83/M55-59      965/M    2:42:02  0:08:42  
 1293. Nicole Kirkland                          Sarnia,                 2:43:51  0:08:47    57/F40-44      326/F    2:42:55  0:08:44  
 1294. Chris Taylor                             Toronto,                2:43:52  0:08:47   141/M35-39      966/M    2:42:52  0:08:44  
 1295. Talia Blaney                             Toronto,                2:43:52  0:08:47    52/F35-39      327/F    2:42:52  0:08:44  
 1296. Paul Wilkinson                           Cambridge,              2:43:54  0:08:48   164/M40-44      967/M    2:41:44  0:08:41  
 1297. Dave Pooley                              Waterloo,               2:43:55  0:08:48   142/M35-39      968/M    2:42:03  0:08:42  
 1298. Chris Fenn                               Ottawa,                 2:43:57  0:08:48   165/M40-44      969/M    2:41:05  0:08:38  
 1299. Simon Heath                              Mississauga,            2:43:58  0:08:48   166/M40-44      970/M    2:42:36  0:08:43  
 1300. Robin Wearing                            Toronto,                2:43:59  0:08:48   109/M50-54      971/M    2:42:00  0:08:41  
 1301. Jonathan Krashinsky                      Guelph,                 2:43:59  0:08:48   167/M40-44      972/M    2:31:23  0:08:07  
 1302. Christopher Sider                        Toronto,                2:44:01  0:08:48   132/M30-34      973/M    2:42:18  0:08:42  
 1303. Melanie Locke                            Toronto,                2:44:04  0:08:48    31/F45-49      328/F    2:43:46  0:08:47  
 1304. Steve Huxley                             Dundas,                 2:44:07  0:08:48   157/M45-49      974/M    2:42:13  0:08:42  
 1305. John Cranfield                           Guelph,                 2:44:09  0:08:48   158/M45-49      975/M    2:42:57  0:08:44  
 1306. Jordan Dilworth                          Portland,               2:44:09  0:08:48   143/M35-39      976/M    2:42:17  0:08:42  
 1307. Andrew Linton                            Kitchener,              2:44:09  0:08:48   144/M35-39      977/M    2:42:17  0:08:42  
 1308. Matthew Woods                            St George,              2:44:11  0:08:48    37/M20-24      978/M    2:42:38  0:08:43  
 1309. Wilson Lee                               Toronto,                2:44:13  0:08:49   145/M35-39      979/M    2:40:58  0:08:38  
 1310. Jesse Wilmot                             Hamilton,               2:44:13  0:08:49   146/M35-39      980/M    2:40:57  0:08:38  
 1311. Mike Cummings                            Kitchener,              2:44:15  0:08:49   110/M50-54      981/M    2:42:15  0:08:42  
 1312. Angela Pasceri                           Burlington,             2:44:15  0:08:49    31/F50-54      329/F    2:42:39  0:08:44  
 1313. Carolyn Agnew-Hall                       St. Catharines,         2:44:16  0:08:49    32/F45-49      330/F    2:43:01  0:08:45  
 1314. Meghan Carlomusto                        St. Catharines,         2:44:18  0:08:49    58/F40-44      331/F    2:43:03  0:08:45  
 1315. Kim Kotyk                                Gores Landing,          2:44:19  0:08:49    59/F40-44      332/F    2:42:56  0:08:44  
 1316. Adam D'lntino                            St. Catarines,          2:44:19  0:08:49   147/M35-39      982/M    2:42:16  0:08:42  
 1317. Kim Crowther                             London,                 2:44:19  0:08:49    53/F35-39      333/F    2:42:16  0:08:42  
 1318. Serge Pelletier                          Montréal,               2:44:19  0:08:49   111/M50-54      983/M    2:43:43  0:08:47  
 1319. Tim Clarke                               Sarnia,                 2:44:20  0:08:49   112/M50-54      984/M    2:42:18  0:08:42  
 1320. Margaret Bennett                         Hamilton,               2:44:21  0:08:49    54/F35-39      334/F    2:42:59  0:08:45  
 1321. Patrick Lebrun                           Gloucester,             2:44:21  0:08:49   159/M45-49      985/M    2:43:41  0:08:47  
 1322. Jacqueline Crowley-Weber                 Milton,                 2:44:23  0:08:49    55/F35-39      335/F    2:43:01  0:08:45  
 1323. Josee St-Jean                            Gatineau,               2:44:25  0:08:49    63/F30-34      336/F    2:44:05  0:08:48  
 1324. Homan J Ganji                            Hamilton,               2:44:26  0:08:49   168/M40-44      986/M    2:42:20  0:08:43  
 1325. Maxwell Leon                             Toronto,                2:44:28  0:08:49   160/M45-49      987/M    2:43:02  0:08:45  
 1326. Rebecca McDougall                        Toronto,                2:44:29  0:08:49    57/F25-29      337/F    2:42:50  0:08:44  
 1327. Adam Onufer                              Hamilton,               2:44:29  0:08:49   148/M35-39      988/M    2:42:43  0:08:44  
 1328. Jay Jay                                  Brantford,              2:44:31  0:08:50   161/M45-49      989/M    2:44:07  0:08:48  
 1329. Connor Marois                            Richmond Hill,          2:44:31  0:08:50    38/M20-24      990/M    2:43:43  0:08:47  
 1330. Michelle Thomson                         Midhurst,               2:44:31  0:08:50    60/F40-44      338/F    2:41:54  0:08:41  
 1331. Mark Poloniato                           Hamilton,               2:44:32  0:08:50   169/M40-44      991/M    2:43:49  0:08:47  
 1332. Angie Filice                             Woodbridge,             2:44:32  0:08:50    61/F40-44      339/F    2:41:24  0:08:39  
 1333. Anne Greenwood                           Oakville,               2:44:33  0:08:50     2/F60-64      340/F    2:44:05  0:08:48  
 1334. Claire Cram                              Toronto,                2:44:33  0:08:50    13/F55-59      341/F    2:43:55  0:08:48  
 1335. Jean Maarouf                             Woodbridge,             2:44:33  0:08:50    14/F55-59      342/F    2:41:29  0:08:40  
 1336. Michael Nicol                            Alliston,               2:44:33  0:08:50   149/M35-39      992/M    2:42:26  0:08:43  
 1337. Steven Bathory                           Richmond Hill,          2:44:35  0:08:50    25/M60-64      993/M    2:43:11  0:08:45  
 1338. Emmett Batke                             Oakille,                2:44:36  0:08:50   150/M35-39      994/M    2:40:39  0:08:37  
 1339. Laura-Lee Moran                          Concord,                2:44:39  0:08:50    56/F35-39      343/F    2:43:35  0:08:47  
 1340. Angelo Messina                           Hamilton,               2:44:41  0:08:50   162/M45-49      995/M    2:39:56  0:08:35  
 1341. Jessica Ignaszak                         Canfield,               2:44:43  0:08:50    64/F30-34      344/F    2:43:29  0:08:46  
 1342. Brian Decker                             Oakville,               2:44:45  0:08:50   109/M25-29      996/M    2:44:07  0:08:48  
 1343. Bohdan Onushko                           Toronto,                2:44:46  0:08:50   110/M25-29      997/M    2:44:00  0:08:48  
 1344. Rebecca Ngu                              Toronto,                2:44:46  0:08:50    58/F25-29      345/F    2:43:51  0:08:47  
 1345. Oadi McLean                              Ancaster,               2:44:47  0:08:50   170/M40-44      998/M    2:42:06  0:08:42  
 1346. Elizabeth Groleau                        Rouyn-Noranda,          2:44:49  0:08:50    59/F25-29      346/F    2:42:30  0:08:43  
 1347. Kelly Zalitach                           London,                 2:44:50  0:08:51    57/F35-39      347/F    2:43:37  0:08:47  
 1348. Kevin Reid                               Mississauga,            2:44:50  0:08:51   113/M50-54      999/M    2:43:41  0:08:47  
 1349. Sharon Whitty                            St. Catharines,         2:44:52  0:08:51    58/F35-39      348/F    2:42:28  0:08:43  
 1350. Jeff Mailloux                            North Bay,              2:44:53  0:08:51   111/M25-29     1000/M    2:41:53  0:08:41  
 1351. Peera Butrsingkorn                       Toronto,                2:44:54  0:08:51   171/M40-44     1001/M    2:43:19  0:08:46  
 1352. Michelle Saywack                         Toronto,                2:44:55  0:08:51    33/F45-49      349/F    2:41:31  0:08:40  
 1353. Dominik Kalaminec                        Kitchener,              2:44:56  0:08:51   133/M30-34     1002/M    2:43:55  0:08:48  
 1354. Nobel Phipps                             Mississauga,            2:45:01  0:08:51   172/M40-44     1003/M    2:42:19  0:08:42  
 1355. Mark Lumley                              Sarnia,                 2:45:01  0:08:51   114/M50-54     1004/M    2:43:14  0:08:45  
 1356. Lee Carson                               Milton,                 2:45:02  0:08:51    59/F35-39      350/F    2:43:08  0:08:45  
 1357. Andrew Pothier                           Scarborough,            2:45:03  0:08:51   173/M40-44     1005/M    2:43:28  0:08:46  
 1358. Rita Petrocco                            Nepean,                 2:45:04  0:08:51    32/F50-54      351/F    2:44:08  0:08:48  
 1359. Kirk Bryant                              Ancaster,               2:45:04  0:08:51   163/M45-49     1006/M    2:42:26  0:08:43  
 1360. Mattia Melezi                            Halifax,                2:45:05  0:08:51   151/M35-39     1007/M    2:43:40  0:08:47  
 1361. Ken Jackson                              Toronto,                2:45:06  0:08:51    84/M55-59     1008/M    2:42:17  0:08:42  
 1362. Roslyn Prisco                            North Bay,              2:45:08  0:08:52    33/F50-54      352/F    2:42:09  0:08:42  
 1363. Angela Petrie                            North Bay,              2:45:09  0:08:52    34/F45-49      353/F    2:42:09  0:08:42  
 1364. Brian Dennis                             Camlachie,              2:45:09  0:08:52   164/M45-49     1009/M    2:43:23  0:08:46  
 1365. Mick Chaney                              Kitchener,              2:45:10  0:08:52   115/M50-54     1010/M    2:43:32  0:08:46  
 1366. Jade Periard                             North Bay,              2:45:10  0:08:52    60/F35-39      354/F    2:42:10  0:08:42  
 1367. Dan Chimenti                             Whitby,                 2:45:13  0:08:52    85/M55-59     1011/M    2:43:45  0:08:47  
 1368. Dylan Magner                             Toronto,                2:45:14  0:08:52    26/F20-24      355/F    2:41:51  0:08:41  
 1369. David Manuel                             Grimsby,                2:45:16  0:08:52    10/M65-69     1012/M    2:43:30  0:08:46  
 1370. Paul Anderson                            Oakville,               2:45:17  0:08:52    26/M60-64     1013/M    2:42:27  0:08:43  
 1371. Chris Lanooy                             London,                 2:45:18  0:08:52    86/M55-59     1014/M    2:44:04  0:08:48  
 1372. Shelley Mulvihill                        Stittsville,            2:45:18  0:08:52    61/F35-39      356/F    2:43:33  0:08:46  
 1373. Thomas White                             Burlington,             2:45:18  0:08:52   165/M45-49     1015/M    2:42:28  0:08:43  
 1374. Nur Andi Setiabudi                       Bogor,                  2:45:19  0:08:52   134/M30-34     1016/M    2:43:28  0:08:46  
 1375. Steven Heard                             Milton,                 2:45:20  0:08:52   174/M40-44     1017/M    2:44:00  0:08:48  
 1376. Paul Westlake                            Whitby,                 2:45:20  0:08:52   175/M40-44     1018/M    2:44:49  0:08:50  
 1377. Mackenzie Rozga                          Toronto,                2:45:22  0:08:52    62/F35-39      357/F    2:44:16  0:08:49  
 1378. Jason Molloy                             Mississauga,            2:45:23  0:08:52   152/M35-39     1019/M    2:41:51  0:08:41  
 1379. Michael Veri                             Brampton,               2:45:24  0:08:52    39/M20-24     1020/M    2:41:09  0:08:39  
 1380. Tasha Marcotte                           Cornwall,               2:45:26  0:08:52    63/F35-39      358/F    2:43:53  0:08:47  
 1381. Anthony Barton                           Barrie,                 2:45:26  0:08:52   153/M35-39     1021/M    2:43:11  0:08:45  
 1382. Steve Nancekivell                        Ilderton,               2:45:26  0:08:52    34/F50-54      359/F    2:43:12  0:08:45  
 1383. Caressa Tsai                             Hamilton,               2:45:26  0:08:52    27/F20-24      360/F    2:43:15  0:08:45  
 1384. Maxwell Mathews                          Washington,             2:45:28  0:08:53   135/M30-34     1022/M    2:44:05  0:08:48  
 1385. Angela Fee                               Toronto,                2:45:29  0:08:53    60/F25-29      361/F    2:43:41  0:08:47  
 1386. Itria Buso                               Toronto,                2:45:29  0:08:53    35/F50-54      362/F    2:44:24  0:08:49  
 1387. Justin Arsenault                         Toronto,                2:45:30  0:08:53   136/M30-34     1023/M    2:43:04  0:08:45  
 1388. Bryan Moran                              Toronto,                2:45:30  0:08:53    87/M55-59     1024/M    2:42:46  0:08:44  
 1389. Michael Roszak                           Ottawa,                 2:45:30  0:08:53   116/M50-54     1025/M    2:44:30  0:08:49  
 1390. Benjamin Evans                           Toronto,                2:45:31  0:08:53   137/M30-34     1026/M    2:40:32  0:08:37  
 1391. Tiffany Sun Dela Cruz                    Mississauga,            2:45:31  0:08:53    28/F20-24      363/F    2:42:59  0:08:45  
 1392. Marty Pepper                             Orillia,                2:45:34  0:08:53   176/M40-44     1027/M    2:44:38  0:08:50  
 1393. Karen Samis                              Le Roy,                 2:45:34  0:08:53    36/F50-54      364/F    2:42:51  0:08:44  
 1394. Rajat Goswami                            Brampton,               2:45:34  0:08:53    40/M20-24     1028/M    2:43:30  0:08:46  
 1395. Lilly Rendulic                           Stoney Creek,           2:45:35  0:08:53    35/F45-49      365/F    2:41:56  0:08:41  
 1396. Thomas Gaffney                           Toronto,                2:45:35  0:08:53    88/M55-59     1029/M    2:44:56  0:08:51  
 1397. Clara Northcott                          Mississauga,            2:45:36  0:08:53     3/F60-64      366/F    2:44:20  0:08:49  
 1398. Maura Cowan                              Toronto,                2:45:36  0:08:53    62/F40-44      367/F    2:42:22  0:08:43  
 1399. Myra Kong                                Toronto,                2:45:37  0:08:53    63/F40-44      368/F    2:43:24  0:08:46  
 1400. Courtney Hyde                            Ottawa,                 2:45:38  0:08:53    61/F25-29      369/F    2:38:46  0:08:31  
 1401. Katherine P Dupuis                       Kanata,                 2:45:38  0:08:53    64/F40-44      370/F    2:42:15  0:08:42  
 1402. Joe Hewitt                               Burlington,             2:45:41  0:08:53    11/M65-69     1030/M    2:44:33  0:08:50  
 1403. Peter Oliveira                           Beamsville,             2:45:42  0:08:53    41/M20-24     1031/M    2:42:52  0:08:44  
 1404. April Liu                                Mississauga,            2:45:42  0:08:53    29/F20-24      371/F    2:42:52  0:08:44  
 1405. Graham Anderson                          Guelph,                 2:45:42  0:08:53   166/M45-49     1032/M    2:43:34  0:08:46  
 1406. Bryan Langdon                            Fergus,                 2:45:43  0:08:53   154/M35-39     1033/M    2:41:36  0:08:40  
 1407. Hans Dee                                 Markham,                2:45:43  0:08:53   167/M45-49     1034/M    2:43:36  0:08:47  
 1408. Peter Sturgess                           Pickering,              2:45:47  0:08:54   177/M40-44     1035/M    2:44:24  0:08:49  
 1409. Ann Elford                               Owen Sound,             2:45:47  0:08:54    37/F50-54      372/F    2:44:45  0:08:50  
 1410. Vanessa Warrack                          Toronto,                2:45:48  0:08:54    64/F35-39      373/F    2:42:45  0:08:44  
 1411. Sarah Creskey                            Toronto,                2:45:48  0:08:54    65/F35-39      374/F    2:42:45  0:08:44  
 1412. Dania Fuentes-Pino                       York,                   2:45:52  0:08:54    65/F40-44      375/F    2:43:36  0:08:47  
 1413. Adam Burnett                             Markham,                2:45:53  0:08:54   168/M45-49     1036/M    2:45:05  0:08:51  
 1414. Peter Abbatangelo                        Markham,                2:45:53  0:08:54    36/F45-49      376/F    2:45:05  0:08:51  
 1415. Cathie Ryan                              Ottawa,                 2:45:54  0:08:54    38/F50-54      377/F    2:44:14  0:08:49  
 1416. Byron Corner                             London,                 2:45:54  0:08:54    27/M60-64     1037/M    2:44:56  0:08:51  
 1417. Jinyu Diao                               Whitby,                 2:45:56  0:08:54   169/M45-49     1038/M    2:44:19  0:08:49  
 1418. Meghan Chenoweth                         Toronto,                2:45:56  0:08:54    65/F30-34      378/F    2:43:56  0:08:48  
 1419. Alex Cressman                            ,                       2:45:56  0:08:54   138/M30-34     1039/M    2:43:56  0:08:48  
 1420. Emily Smith                              Toronto,                2:45:57  0:08:54    66/F40-44      379/F    2:42:56  0:08:44  
 1421. Caralei Peters Wiersma                   Hamilton,               2:45:58  0:08:54    67/F40-44      380/F    2:42:57  0:08:44  
 1422. Shawn Lumley                             London,                 2:46:01  0:08:54   170/M45-49     1040/M    2:45:03  0:08:51  
 1423. Teri Polesky                             Nakina,                 2:46:02  0:08:54    66/F35-39      381/F    2:44:33  0:08:50  
 1424. Michael Heenan                           Milton,                 2:46:03  0:08:54   171/M45-49     1041/M    2:43:59  0:08:48  
 1425. Jason Watson                             Pickering,              2:46:04  0:08:55   178/M40-44     1042/M    2:44:55  0:08:51  
 1426. Dave Wallingford                         Bellevue,               2:46:05  0:08:55    12/M65-69     1043/M    2:44:53  0:08:51  
 1427. Bonnie Handfield-Jones                   Windsor,                2:46:06  0:08:55    68/F40-44      382/F    2:43:47  0:08:47  
 1428. Lori Zimmer                              St. Thomas,             2:46:07  0:08:55    39/F50-54      383/F    2:43:38  0:08:47  
 1429. Soljmosi Arnold                          Dundas,                 2:46:07  0:08:55   172/M45-49     1044/M    2:43:40  0:08:47  
 1430. Duncan Ritchie                           Burlington,             2:46:08  0:08:55    28/M60-64     1045/M    2:45:28  0:08:53  
 1431. Ryan McGreal                             Hamilton,               2:46:10  0:08:55   173/M45-49     1046/M    2:43:53  0:08:47  
 1432. Allison Luther                           Thunder Bay,            2:46:11  0:08:55    67/F35-39      384/F    2:45:15  0:08:52  
 1433. Michael Carriere                         Guelph,                 2:46:11  0:08:55   117/M50-54     1047/M    2:44:22  0:08:49  
 1434. Peter Slater                             Toronto,                2:46:12  0:08:55   139/M30-34     1048/M    2:44:19  0:08:49  
 1435. Deborah Levasseur                        Windsor,                2:46:13  0:08:55    68/F35-39      385/F    2:44:24  0:08:49  
 1436. Jeffrey Korstanje                        Hamilton,               2:46:14  0:08:55   174/M45-49     1049/M    2:42:03  0:08:42  
 1437. Laura Hostick                            Aurora,                 2:46:15  0:08:55    66/F30-34      386/F    2:44:08  0:08:48  
 1438. Stephanie Jette                          Hamilton,               2:46:16  0:08:55    69/F35-39      387/F    2:43:52  0:08:47  
 1439. Shane Fitzgerald                         Toronto,                2:46:16  0:08:55    89/M55-59     1050/M    2:43:03  0:08:45  
 1440. Patrick Gaglione                         Toronto,                2:46:18  0:08:55   140/M30-34     1051/M    2:44:21  0:08:49  
 1441. John Summers                             Oakville,               2:46:20  0:08:55   118/M50-54     1052/M    2:44:58  0:08:51  
 1442. Dvorah Finestone                         Dollard Des Ormeaux,    2:46:20  0:08:55    15/F55-59      388/F    2:44:06  0:08:48  
 1443. Geoff Rosenblood                         Burlington,             2:46:21  0:08:55   179/M40-44     1053/M    2:44:26  0:08:49  
 1444. Steven Warden                            Toronto,                2:46:23  0:08:56   175/M45-49     1054/M    2:46:01  0:08:54  
 1445. Nathan Fisher                            Courtice,               2:46:26  0:08:56   141/M30-34     1055/M    2:45:06  0:08:51  
 1446. Bradley Krajcik                          Petawawa,               2:46:29  0:08:56   142/M30-34     1056/M    2:45:09  0:08:52  
 1447. Michelle Guertin                         Petawawa,               2:46:29  0:08:56    67/F30-34      389/F    2:45:09  0:08:52  
 1448. Braeden Cauorough                        Hamilton,               2:46:33  0:08:56   112/M25-29     1057/M    2:42:27  0:08:43  
 1449. Kyle Hamilton                            Toronto,                2:46:34  0:08:56   143/M30-34     1058/M    2:42:33  0:08:43  
 1450. Cynthia Bosett                           Hamilton,               2:46:34  0:08:56    70/F35-39      390/F    2:44:38  0:08:50  
 1451. Carmen Velasquez                         London,                 2:46:35  0:08:56    40/F50-54      391/F    2:45:00  0:08:51  
 1452. Terence Carty                            Toronto,                2:46:37  0:08:56   119/M50-54     1059/M    2:44:10  0:08:48  
 1453. Heather Borsellino                       Mount Hope,             2:46:37  0:08:56    71/F35-39      392/F    2:44:37  0:08:50  
 1454. Jodi Gallo                               Hamilton,               2:46:37  0:08:56    69/F40-44      393/F    2:44:36  0:08:50  
 1455. Larissa Chankseliani                     Concord,                2:46:38  0:08:56    16/F55-59      394/F    2:44:12  0:08:49  
 1456. Gary Clift                               Kitchener,              2:46:39  0:08:56    90/M55-59     1060/M    2:43:41  0:08:47  
 1457. Jason Sharpe                             Toronto,                2:46:42  0:08:57   176/M45-49     1061/M    2:45:13  0:08:52  
 1458. Belal Aly                                Guelph,                 2:46:44  0:08:57   155/M35-39     1062/M    2:45:01  0:08:51  
 1459. Warren De Sa                             Hamilton,               2:46:45  0:08:57   113/M25-29     1063/M    2:45:00  0:08:51  
 1460. Toussaint Xavier                         Toronto,                2:46:46  0:08:57   120/M50-54     1064/M    2:44:51  0:08:51  
 1461. Troy Bunny Rowe                          Markham,                2:46:46  0:08:57   180/M40-44     1065/M    2:44:51  0:08:51  
 1462. Matthew Christian                        Guelph,                 2:46:47  0:08:57   177/M45-49     1066/M    2:46:17  0:08:55  
 1463. David Collins                            Burlington,             2:46:47  0:08:57    13/M65-69     1067/M    2:46:19  0:08:55  
 1464. Henry Vanderspek                         Toronto,                2:46:48  0:08:57   178/M45-49     1068/M    2:45:30  0:08:53  
 1465. Steph Vanden Boomen                      Hamilton,               2:46:49  0:08:57    62/F25-29      395/F    2:45:11  0:08:52  
 1466. Derrick Snure                            St. Catharines,         2:46:49  0:08:57   121/M50-54     1069/M    2:45:57  0:08:54  
 1467. Lorrie Ross                              Thorold,                2:46:52  0:08:57    17/F55-59      396/F    2:45:19  0:08:52  
 1468. Teshan Aponso                            Toronto,                2:46:52  0:08:57   114/M25-29     1070/M    2:43:52  0:08:47  
 1469. Mat Reid                                 Burlington,             2:46:53  0:08:57   156/M35-39     1071/M    2:46:42  0:08:57  
 1470. David Thiffault                          Burlington,             2:46:54  0:08:57   181/M40-44     1072/M    2:45:27  0:08:53  
 1471. Erin Tremblay                            St. Catharines,         2:46:55  0:08:57    70/F40-44      397/F    2:45:39  0:08:53  
 1472. Chris Brown                              Mississauga,            2:46:55  0:08:57   182/M40-44     1073/M    2:42:27  0:08:43  
 1473. Joan Burbano                             Richmond Hill,          2:46:56  0:08:57    37/F45-49      398/F    2:44:53  0:08:51  
 1474. Jose Mota                                Washago,                2:46:59  0:08:57   144/M30-34     1074/M    2:44:48  0:08:50  
 1475. Serge Gingras                            Welland,                2:46:59  0:08:57   179/M45-49     1075/M    2:46:28  0:08:56  
 1476. Garth Chalmers                           Toronto,                2:47:00  0:08:58   180/M45-49     1076/M    2:46:14  0:08:55  
 1477. Danielle Beausoleil                      Toronto,                2:47:01  0:08:58     4/F60-64      399/F    2:45:30  0:08:53  
 1478. Marcus Brims                             Dundas,                 2:47:01  0:08:58   157/M35-39     1077/M    2:46:15  0:08:55  
 1479. Allan Feldman                            Dundas,                 2:47:03  0:08:58    29/M60-64     1078/M    2:45:14  0:08:52  
 1480. Gates Gingras                            Welland,                2:47:03  0:08:58   183/M40-44     1079/M    2:46:31  0:08:56  
 1481. Glenn Gundermann                         Thornhill,              2:47:04  0:08:58    91/M55-59     1080/M    2:44:24  0:08:49  
 1482. Alexander Smith                          Hamilton,               2:47:04  0:08:58   115/M25-29     1081/M    2:45:08  0:08:52  
 1483. Henry Tan                                Hamilton,               2:47:06  0:08:58   116/M25-29     1082/M    2:43:53  0:08:47  
 1484. Justin Elchakieh                         Toronto,                2:47:07  0:08:58   117/M25-29     1083/M    2:45:10  0:08:52  
 1485. Meisha Cole                              Toronto,                2:47:09  0:08:58    63/F25-29      400/F    2:46:13  0:08:55  
 1486. Julie Ratelle                            Dundas,                 2:47:11  0:08:58    71/F40-44      401/F    2:44:40  0:08:50  
 1487. Adele Tesolin                            Thorold,                2:47:12  0:08:58    18/F55-59      402/F    2:45:45  0:08:53  
 1488. Jessica Fletcher                         Meaford,                2:47:14  0:08:58    64/F25-29      403/F    2:44:18  0:08:49  
 1489. Andrew Sims                              London,                 2:47:15  0:08:58   118/M25-29     1084/M    2:44:51  0:08:51  
 1490. Ryan Dudley                              Welland,                2:47:16  0:08:58   184/M40-44     1085/M    2:43:17  0:08:46  
 1491. Stephen Sims                             London,                 2:47:16  0:08:58    14/M65-69     1086/M    2:44:52  0:08:51  
 1492. Natalie Wilby                            Waterdown,              2:47:17  0:08:58    38/F45-49      404/F    2:44:26  0:08:49  
 1493. Tim Lidster                              Toronto,                2:47:18  0:08:58   185/M40-44     1087/M    2:44:39  0:08:50  
 1494. Natalie Ornella                          Barrie,                 2:47:18  0:08:58    68/F30-34      405/F    2:45:10  0:08:52  
 1495. Jf Lamarche                              St. Catharines,         2:47:20  0:08:59   181/M45-49     1088/M    2:43:08  0:08:45  
 1496. Martin Miksovsky                         Toronto,                2:47:22  0:08:59   186/M40-44     1089/M    2:45:48  0:08:54  
 1497. Brittany Veale                           Sarnia,                 2:47:25  0:08:59    65/F25-29      406/F    2:45:40  0:08:53  
 1498. Marcel Plug                              Toronto,                2:47:26  0:08:59   187/M40-44     1090/M    2:44:43  0:08:50  
 1499. Steve Phelan                             Fonthill,               2:47:27  0:08:59   158/M35-39     1091/M    2:44:52  0:08:51  
 1500. Ryan Gallant                             Chelsea,                2:47:27  0:08:59   188/M40-44     1092/M    2:44:35  0:08:50  
 1501. Thomas Dagenais                          Thorold,                2:47:31  0:08:59    92/M55-59     1093/M    2:45:30  0:08:53  
 1502. Madison Beatty                           Hamilton,               2:47:32  0:08:59    66/F25-29      407/F    2:45:16  0:08:52  
 1503. Michael Thaw                             Ddo,                    2:47:33  0:08:59    93/M55-59     1094/M    2:45:24  0:08:52  
 1504. Stephen Harris                           Ottawa,                 2:47:34  0:08:59   189/M40-44     1095/M    2:42:56  0:08:44  
 1505. Terry Dubois                             Victoria,               2:47:34  0:08:59    94/M55-59     1096/M    2:44:20  0:08:49  
 1506. Holly Trudeau                            Barrie,                 2:47:35  0:08:59    39/F45-49      408/F    2:44:58  0:08:51  
 1507. Shane Harrison                           London,                 2:47:38  0:09:00   190/M40-44     1097/M    2:44:57  0:08:51  
 1508. Martin Cheesman                          Kanata,                 2:47:38  0:09:00   119/M25-29     1098/M    2:45:16  0:08:52  
 1509. Sean Ebert                               Ottawa,                 2:47:39  0:09:00   191/M40-44     1099/M    2:43:32  0:08:46  
 1510. Joel Bender                              Toronto,                2:47:40  0:09:00   182/M45-49     1100/M    2:47:08  0:08:58  
 1511. Peter Kozlowski                          Toronto,                2:47:40  0:09:00   120/M25-29     1101/M    2:46:25  0:08:56  
 1512. Brian Grant                              Waterloo,               2:47:42  0:09:00   122/M50-54     1102/M    2:44:12  0:08:49  
 1513. Lars Goransson                           Burlington,             2:47:44  0:09:00   183/M45-49     1103/M    2:44:39  0:08:50  
 1514. Jodie Liston                             Vanessa,                2:47:46  0:09:00    72/F40-44      409/F    2:45:23  0:08:52  
 1515. Philip Lamont                            Ottawa,                 2:47:47  0:09:00   123/M50-54     1104/M    2:45:19  0:08:52  
 1516. Sara Patel                               Toronto,                2:47:48  0:09:00    67/F25-29      410/F    2:45:01  0:08:51  
 1517. Laura Parker                             Hamilton,               2:47:49  0:09:00    73/F40-44      411/F    2:45:03  0:08:51  
 1518. Kari Dalnoki-Veress                      Hamilton,               2:47:49  0:09:00   124/M50-54     1105/M    2:45:03  0:08:51  
 1519. Wendy Queen                              St. Thomas,             2:47:50  0:09:00    41/F50-54      412/F    2:45:21  0:08:52  
 1520. Blair Stacey                             Orleans,                2:47:50  0:09:00   125/M50-54     1106/M    2:43:50  0:08:47  
 1521. Aganitha Potter                          St Thomas,              2:47:50  0:09:00    40/F45-49      413/F    2:45:22  0:08:52  
 1522. Karima El Bilali                         Hamilton,               2:47:51  0:09:00    68/F25-29      414/F    2:46:41  0:08:57  
 1523. Eric Beard                               Waterloo,               2:47:53  0:09:00    30/M60-64     1107/M    2:47:13  0:08:58  
 1524. Tina Nicolis                             London,                 2:47:54  0:09:00    41/F45-49      415/F    2:45:18  0:08:52  
 1525. Ian Kroetsch                             Mississauga,            2:47:55  0:09:00   145/M30-34     1108/M    2:46:23  0:08:56  
 1526. Cameron Matthews                         Burlington,             2:47:55  0:09:00   146/M30-34     1109/M    2:46:23  0:08:56  
 1527. Anthony Pralet                           Burlington,             2:47:58  0:09:01   192/M40-44     1110/M    2:42:25  0:08:43  
 1528. Sara Nicholson                           Toronto,                2:47:59  0:09:01    69/F25-29      416/F    2:46:56  0:08:57  
 1529. Brenda Moulton                           Wyoming,                2:48:00  0:09:01    42/F50-54      417/F    2:45:48  0:08:54  
 1530. Alison Duwyn                             Grimsby,                2:48:04  0:09:01    72/F35-39      418/F    2:44:26  0:08:49  
 1531. Denis Leduc                              Kanata,                 2:48:08  0:09:01   184/M45-49     1111/M    2:46:05  0:08:55  
 1532. Tyler Crooks                             Hamilton,               2:48:08  0:09:01   121/M25-29     1112/M    2:45:18  0:08:52  
 1533. Donna Rae Rowlands                       Brantford,              2:48:08  0:09:01    43/F50-54      419/F    2:47:10  0:08:58  
 1534. Erika Kapteyn                            London,                 2:48:08  0:09:01    42/F45-49      420/F    2:45:53  0:08:54  
 1535. Liz Muir                                 Toronto,                2:48:11  0:09:01    69/F30-34      421/F    2:41:19  0:08:39  
 1536. Sebastian Cosgrove                       Toronto,                2:48:12  0:09:01   147/M30-34     1113/M    2:46:17  0:08:55  
 1537. Michael Philbrook                        Oakville,               2:48:13  0:09:01   148/M30-34     1114/M    2:46:32  0:08:56  
 1538. Meghan Fthenos                           Hamilton,               2:48:13  0:09:01    70/F30-34      422/F    2:47:00  0:08:58  
 1539. Tyler Dalton                             Kitchener,              2:48:14  0:09:01   149/M30-34     1115/M    2:45:13  0:08:52  
 1540. Stuart Bricknell                         Toronto,                2:48:16  0:09:02   185/M45-49     1116/M    2:46:20  0:08:55  
 1541. Katherine Haughton                       Oshawa,                 2:48:17  0:09:02    19/F55-59      423/F    2:45:36  0:08:53  
 1542. Sandra Sukstorf                          Vancouver,              2:48:18  0:09:02    20/F55-59      424/F    2:47:06  0:08:58  
 1543. Christian Rabbat                         St George,              2:48:18  0:09:02   126/M50-54     1117/M    2:43:58  0:08:48  
 1544. Toni Ivison                              Milton,                 2:48:19  0:09:02    74/F40-44      425/F    2:46:27  0:08:56  
 1545. David Singer                             Toronto,                2:48:19  0:09:02    95/M55-59     1118/M    2:45:56  0:08:54  
 1546. Kelly Book                               Grimsby,                2:48:19  0:09:02    43/F45-49      426/F    2:46:01  0:08:54  
 1547. Sherry Gibson                            Grimsby,                2:48:19  0:09:02    75/F40-44      427/F    2:46:01  0:08:54  
 1548. Daniel Mamede                            Oakville,               2:48:20  0:09:02    44/F45-49      428/F    2:46:58  0:08:57  
 1549. Gerald Foster                            North Bay,              2:48:20  0:09:02   159/M35-39     1119/M    2:40:44  0:08:37  
 1550. Cameron Malcolm                          Hamilton,               2:48:20  0:09:02   150/M30-34     1120/M    2:44:03  0:08:48  
 1551. Jessica Adach                            Toronto,                2:48:21  0:09:02    71/F30-34      429/F    2:46:19  0:08:55  
 1552. Carole Hutchison                         Orleans,                2:48:21  0:09:02    76/F40-44      430/F    2:46:58  0:08:57  
 1553. Jack Moylan                              Tillsonburg,            2:48:24  0:09:02    42/M20-24     1121/M    2:46:16  0:08:55  
 1554. Samantha McCracken                       Cobourg,                2:48:26  0:09:02    77/F40-44      431/F    2:46:28  0:08:56  
 1555. Santiago Flores                          Toronto,                2:48:27  0:09:02   122/M25-29     1122/M    2:46:46  0:08:57  
 1556. Catherine Moones                         Hamilton,               2:48:29  0:09:02    70/F25-29      432/F    2:46:32  0:08:56  
 1557. Cassandra Scolieri                       Toronto,                2:48:29  0:09:02    72/F30-34      433/F    2:45:20  0:08:52  
 1558. Mark Sheehan                             Waterdown,              2:48:29  0:09:02   186/M45-49     1123/M    2:46:26  0:08:56  
 1559. Tracy Mann                               Waterloo,               2:48:30  0:09:02    45/F45-49      434/F    2:45:00  0:08:51  
 1560. Michael Cyr                              Hamilton,               2:48:30  0:09:02   187/M45-49     1124/M    2:47:58  0:09:01  
 1561. Sarah Pifer                              Huntsville,             2:48:33  0:09:03    71/F25-29      435/F    2:46:53  0:08:57  
 1562. Soo Owens                                Barrie,                 2:48:33  0:09:03    46/F45-49      436/F    2:46:45  0:08:57  
 1563. Tyler Schaefer                           Listowel,               2:48:35  0:09:03   193/M40-44     1125/M    2:46:10  0:08:55  
 1564. Bryan Dow                                Hamilton,               2:48:35  0:09:03   123/M25-29     1126/M    2:47:56  0:09:01  
 1565. Bruce Jones                              Cambridge,              2:48:36  0:09:03   127/M50-54     1127/M    2:46:10  0:08:55  
 1566. Danielle O'hanley                        Toronto,                2:48:37  0:09:03    73/F30-34      437/F    2:46:36  0:08:56  
 1567. Brendan Bowles                           Toronto,                2:48:38  0:09:03   188/M45-49     1128/M    2:46:50  0:08:57  
 1568. Wes Hill                                 Bancroft,               2:48:40  0:09:03   194/M40-44     1129/M    2:44:49  0:08:50  
 1569. Scott Ingram-Cotton                      Barrie,                 2:48:40  0:09:03   160/M35-39     1130/M    2:45:54  0:08:54  
 1570. Donald Farquhar                          London,                 2:48:44  0:09:03    31/M60-64     1131/M    2:46:58  0:08:57  
 1571. Hyun Gu Hyang                            Toronto,                2:48:46  0:09:03    96/M55-59     1132/M    2:48:10  0:09:01  
 1572. Geoff Sheppard                           Burlington,             2:48:46  0:09:03   128/M50-54     1133/M    2:47:04  0:08:58  
 1573. Steve Hancock                            Hamilton,               2:48:47  0:09:03   151/M30-34     1134/M    2:47:58  0:09:01  
 1574. Whitney Norrad                           St Catharines,          2:48:47  0:09:03    72/F25-29      438/F    2:47:13  0:08:58  
 1575. Ivan Kiss                                Port Dover,             2:48:49  0:09:03    15/M65-69     1135/M    2:46:50  0:08:57  
 1576. Michael Sider                            Toronto,                2:48:50  0:09:03   152/M30-34     1136/M    2:47:07  0:08:58  
 1577. Andy Dalziel                             Ancaster,               2:48:50  0:09:03    97/M55-59     1137/M    2:46:55  0:08:57  
 1578. Ray Mariuz                               Burlington,             2:48:51  0:09:03   161/M35-39     1138/M    2:46:58  0:08:57  
 1579. Peter Wong                               London,                 2:48:51  0:09:03   189/M45-49     1139/M    2:47:32  0:08:59  
 1580. Angela Franceschino                      London,                 2:48:51  0:09:03    78/F40-44      439/F    2:47:55  0:09:00  
 1581. Nathan Friedman                          Toronto,                2:48:52  0:09:04    32/M60-64     1140/M    2:46:20  0:08:55  
 1582. Sammy Tardif                             Peterborough,           2:48:53  0:09:04   124/M25-29     1141/M    2:45:43  0:08:53  
 1583. Geoffrey Green                           Ottawa,                 2:48:55  0:09:04   190/M45-49     1142/M    2:43:13  0:08:45  
 1584. Joel Ruddy                               Oakville,               2:48:56  0:09:04   191/M45-49     1143/M    2:47:18  0:08:58  
 1585. Nick Whitford                            Hamilton,               2:48:58  0:09:04   125/M25-29     1144/M    2:45:48  0:08:54  
 1586. Ryan Dufton                              Kitchener,              2:48:58  0:09:04   162/M35-39     1145/M    2:47:23  0:08:59  
 1587. Krista Zunker                            Newmarket,              2:48:59  0:09:04    47/F45-49      440/F    2:47:43  0:09:00  
 1588. Gail McMurphy                            Petrolia,               2:49:01  0:09:04    21/F55-59      441/F    2:46:53  0:08:57  
 1589. Jill Golian                              Toronto,                2:49:03  0:09:04    73/F35-39      442/F    2:47:59  0:09:01  
 1590. Mike Walsh                               Embrun,                 2:49:04  0:09:04    98/M55-59     1146/M    2:46:34  0:08:56  
 1591. Christine Petersen Gross                 Chatham,                2:49:10  0:09:04    30/F20-24      443/F    2:47:54  0:09:00  
 1592. Mike Paquette                            Haileybury,             2:49:10  0:09:04    99/M55-59     1147/M    2:48:39  0:09:03  
 1593. Ben Wilson                               Thornhill,              2:49:10  0:09:04   195/M40-44     1148/M    2:43:59  0:08:48  
 1594. Tim Jenkins                              Rr1 Kinburn,            2:49:10  0:09:04   100/M55-59     1149/M    2:46:26  0:08:56  
 1595. Kelli-An Lawrance                        Burlington,             2:49:12  0:09:05    22/F55-59      444/F    2:48:44  0:09:03  
 1596. David Johnson                            Toronto,                2:49:13  0:09:05     4/M70-74     1150/M    2:47:08  0:08:58  
 1597. Andrew Brownbill                         Toronto,                2:49:14  0:09:05   192/M45-49     1151/M    2:47:38  0:09:00  
 1598. Cory George                              Waterloo,               2:49:14  0:09:05   196/M40-44     1152/M    2:47:04  0:08:58  
 1599. Sherwin Mangaroo                         Oakville,               2:49:15  0:09:05   163/M35-39     1153/M    2:47:19  0:08:59  
 1600. Jennifer Brouwer                         St.Thomas,              2:49:15  0:09:05    48/F45-49      445/F    2:45:55  0:08:54  
 1601. Marcus Mesan                             Guelph,                 2:49:16  0:09:05   153/M30-34     1154/M    2:47:12  0:08:58  
 1602. Rishi Persad                             Toronto,                2:49:17  0:09:05   197/M40-44     1155/M    2:48:20  0:09:02  
 1603. Ron Faber                                St Jacobs,              2:49:18  0:09:05    33/M60-64     1156/M    2:48:29  0:09:02  
 1604. Stephen Lee                              Laval,                  2:49:19  0:09:05    16/M65-69     1157/M    2:48:22  0:09:02  
 1605. Mario Ciccone                            Timmins,                2:49:20  0:09:05    34/M60-64     1158/M    2:47:34  0:08:59  
 1606. Troy Wagner                              Uxbridge,               2:49:21  0:09:05    43/M20-24     1159/M    2:47:00  0:08:58  
 1607. Jenny Pust                               Burlington,             2:49:23  0:09:05    73/F25-29      446/F    2:46:25  0:08:56  
 1608. Aman Verma                               Oakville,               2:49:23  0:09:05   193/M45-49     1160/M    2:48:12  0:09:01  
 1609. Mark Bell                                Toronto,                2:49:23  0:09:05   101/M55-59     1161/M    2:47:25  0:08:59  
 1610. Sandro Ghezzi                            Mississauga,            2:49:26  0:09:05   129/M50-54     1162/M    2:47:38  0:09:00  
 1611. Rui Couto                                Toronto,                2:49:28  0:09:05   164/M35-39     1163/M    2:48:57  0:09:04  
 1612. Sara Macdonald                           Stoney Creek,           2:49:30  0:09:06    74/F35-39      447/F    2:45:17  0:08:52  
 1613. Eric Glen                                Toronto,                2:49:31  0:09:06   154/M30-34     1164/M    2:47:17  0:08:58  
 1614. Daniel Christo                           Toronto,                2:49:31  0:09:06   165/M35-39     1165/M    2:45:12  0:08:52  
 1615. Dave Forkutza                            Barrie,                 2:49:34  0:09:06   102/M55-59     1166/M    2:48:19  0:09:02  
 1616. Stephen Hannah                           Hamilton,               2:49:34  0:09:06   194/M45-49     1167/M    2:46:18  0:08:55  
 1617. Kelly Morrison                           Etobicoke,              2:49:34  0:09:06    74/F25-29      448/F    2:47:47  0:09:00  
 1618. Kathryn Sullivan                         Orangeville,            2:49:35  0:09:06    44/F50-54      449/F    2:47:59  0:09:01  
 1619. Andrew Livey                             Toronto,                2:49:35  0:09:06   166/M35-39     1168/M    2:47:30  0:08:59  
 1620. Sarah Joy Stoops                         Toronto,                2:49:35  0:09:06    75/F25-29      450/F    2:48:45  0:09:03  
 1621. Andrew Burchell                          Hamilton,               2:49:36  0:09:06   167/M35-39     1169/M    2:48:06  0:09:01  
 1622. Chris Plested                            London,                 2:49:37  0:09:06   198/M40-44     1170/M    2:45:31  0:08:53  
 1623. Judy Katsuno                             North Bay,              2:49:37  0:09:06     5/F60-64      451/F    2:48:43  0:09:03  
 1624. Ian Bataclan                             Newcastle,              2:49:39  0:09:06   199/M40-44     1171/M    2:48:59  0:09:04  
 1625. Eli Raffay                               Angus,                  2:49:39  0:09:06   195/M45-49     1172/M    2:43:30  0:08:46  
 1626. Berkley Wyton                            Union,                  2:49:40  0:09:06   155/M30-34     1173/M    2:48:55  0:09:04  
 1627. Hilary Root                              St Thomas,              2:49:40  0:09:06    79/F40-44      452/F    2:46:55  0:08:57  
 1628. Loris Molino                             Oakville,               2:49:42  0:09:06   130/M50-54     1174/M    2:45:54  0:08:54  
 1629. Dawn Pharai                              Mississauga,            2:49:42  0:09:06    45/F50-54      453/F    2:47:35  0:08:59  
 1630. Rob Duncan                               Toronto,                2:49:43  0:09:06   196/M45-49     1175/M    2:47:46  0:09:00  
 1631. Greg Blunsdon                            Hamilton,               2:49:43  0:09:06   168/M35-39     1176/M    2:46:56  0:08:57  
 1632. Matthew Vens                             Ottawa,                 2:49:45  0:09:06   156/M30-34     1177/M    2:48:35  0:09:03  
 1633. Patrick Arcudi                           Gatineau,               2:49:45  0:09:06   197/M45-49     1178/M    2:48:18  0:09:02  
 1634. Ruth Henshaw                             Barrie,                 2:49:46  0:09:06    49/F45-49      454/F    2:47:22  0:08:59  
 1635. Laura Macdermaid                         Whitby,                 2:49:47  0:09:06    23/F55-59      455/F    2:48:04  0:09:01  
 1636. Jillian Arany                            Nepean,                 2:49:51  0:09:07    76/F25-29      456/F    2:45:34  0:08:53  
 1637. Lori McIntosh                            Waterloo,               2:49:51  0:09:07    50/F45-49      457/F    2:48:28  0:09:02  
 1638. Amy Jenkins                              Toronto,                2:49:51  0:09:07    74/F30-34      458/F    2:48:04  0:09:01  
 1639. Adam Gibson                              Guelph,                 2:49:55  0:09:07   126/M25-29     1179/M    2:47:32  0:08:59  
 1640. Jennifer Johnson                         Hamilton,               2:49:56  0:09:07    51/F45-49      459/F    2:46:02  0:08:54  
 1641. Wilton Alston                            Rochester,              2:50:01  0:09:07    35/M60-64     1180/M    2:48:36  0:09:03  
 1642. Sean White                               Owen Sound,             2:50:02  0:09:07   198/M45-49     1181/M    2:46:44  0:08:57  
 1643. Srikanth Surapaneni                      Toronto,                2:50:03  0:09:07   157/M30-34     1182/M    2:48:35  0:09:03  
 1644. Mike Aldred                              Burlington,             2:50:03  0:09:07   169/M35-39     1183/M    2:50:03  0:09:07  
 1645. Kaitlin Almack                           Blackstock,             2:50:03  0:09:07    75/F30-34      460/F    2:48:03  0:09:01  
 1646. Kathryn Murtagh                          New York,               2:50:03  0:09:07    80/F40-44      461/F    2:48:59  0:09:04  
 1647. Steve Moritsugu                          Ottawa,                 2:50:04  0:09:07   131/M50-54     1184/M    2:46:57  0:08:57  
 1648. Julie Biesenthal                         Walkerton,              2:50:06  0:09:07    81/F40-44      462/F    2:45:15  0:08:52  
 1649. Andrew Bondoc                            Toronto,                2:50:06  0:09:07   127/M25-29     1185/M    2:47:23  0:08:59  
 1650. Samantha Gleiser                         London,                 2:50:07  0:09:08    82/F40-44      463/F    2:46:04  0:08:55  
 1651. Amanda St. John                          Milton,                 2:50:10  0:09:08    75/F35-39      464/F    2:47:01  0:08:58  
 1652. Mike Vantil                              Port Dover,             2:50:10  0:09:08   132/M50-54     1186/M    2:48:53  0:09:04  
 1653. Evert Akkerman                           Newmarket,              2:50:10  0:09:08   133/M50-54     1187/M    2:48:42  0:09:03  
 1654. Karen Awrey                              Toronto,                2:50:10  0:09:08    52/F45-49      465/F    2:46:16  0:08:55  
 1655. Trina Boisvenue                          Cornwall,               2:50:11  0:09:08    76/F35-39      466/F    2:49:21  0:09:05  
 1656. Jon Wiens                                Niagara On The Lake,    2:50:12  0:09:08   170/M35-39     1188/M    2:46:25  0:08:56  
 1657. Kevin Knight                             Meaford,                2:50:13  0:09:08    17/M65-69     1189/M    2:48:52  0:09:04  
 1658. Natalie Wynne                            Thornbury,              2:50:13  0:09:08    53/F45-49      467/F    2:48:52  0:09:04  
 1659. Clarence Lau                             Markham,                2:50:15  0:09:08   158/M30-34     1190/M    2:47:34  0:08:59  
 1660. Dave Doyle                               Toronto,                2:50:15  0:09:08   103/M55-59     1191/M    2:49:06  0:09:04  
 1661. Trudy Dixon                              Caledon,                2:50:15  0:09:08    83/F40-44      468/F    2:48:49  0:09:03  
 1662. Jeremy Barton                            Lasalle,                2:50:17  0:09:08   199/M45-49     1192/M    2:48:12  0:09:01  
 1663. Kimberly Scheele                         London,                 2:50:20  0:09:08    77/F25-29      469/F    2:48:23  0:09:02  
 1664. Karen Otani                              London,                 2:50:21  0:09:08    77/F35-39      470/F    2:49:24  0:09:05  
 1665. Anne Milrad                              Toronto,                2:50:22  0:09:08    24/F55-59      471/F    2:48:26  0:09:02  
 1666. Gina Stocco                              Toronto,                2:50:23  0:09:08    84/F40-44      472/F    2:48:45  0:09:03  
 1667. Lauren Binstock                          Toronto,                2:50:23  0:09:08    78/F25-29      473/F    2:47:41  0:09:00  
 1668. Mathieu Desroches                        Ottawa,                 2:50:25  0:09:09   159/M30-34     1193/M    2:49:12  0:09:05  
 1669. Graham Cairns                            Odessa,                 2:50:26  0:09:09   200/M45-49     1194/M    2:46:22  0:08:55  
 1670. Ming Li                                  Kitchener,              2:50:26  0:09:09   200/M40-44     1195/M    2:48:25  0:09:02  
 1671. Tara Clark                               Burlington,             2:50:28  0:09:09    76/F30-34      474/F    2:48:20  0:09:02  
 1672. Rob Fairfield                            London,                 2:50:29  0:09:09   134/M50-54     1196/M    2:48:05  0:09:01  
 1673. Stephanie Maxim                          Oakville,               2:50:31  0:09:09    77/F30-34      475/F    2:47:42  0:09:00  
 1674. Andrea Lindsey                           Fergus,                 2:50:32  0:09:09    78/F30-34      476/F    2:47:27  0:08:59  
 1675. Colin Beech                              Toronto,                2:50:33  0:09:09   171/M35-39     1197/M    2:46:34  0:08:56  
 1676. Hannah Shirtliff                         London,                 2:50:34  0:09:09    31/F20-24      477/F    2:46:49  0:08:57  
 1677. Michelle Wegner                          Stoney Creek,           2:50:35  0:09:09    78/F35-39      478/F    2:48:34  0:09:03  
 1678. Melissa Beacom                           Egmondville,            2:50:36  0:09:09    79/F30-34      479/F    2:48:52  0:09:04  
 1679. Dave Rock                                Milton,                 2:50:38  0:09:09   135/M50-54     1198/M    2:50:14  0:09:08  
 1680. Jade O'sullivan                          Hamilton,               2:50:38  0:09:09    79/F35-39      480/F    2:47:56  0:09:01  
 1681. Carlos Lopez                             Vaughan,                2:50:39  0:09:09   201/M40-44     1199/M    2:49:37  0:09:06  
 1682. John Hadden                              Ajax,                   2:50:40  0:09:09   172/M35-39     1200/M    2:47:52  0:09:00  
 1683. Miranda McKinley Evans                   Waterloo,               2:50:40  0:09:09    80/F30-34      481/F    2:45:35  0:08:53  
 1684. Karen Lukic                              Lasalle,                2:50:42  0:09:09    85/F40-44      482/F    2:49:22  0:09:05  
 1685. Jorge Gomez                              Brantford,              2:50:42  0:09:09   160/M30-34     1201/M    2:47:33  0:08:59  
 1686. Christine Pich                           Ottawa,                 2:50:42  0:09:09    81/F30-34      483/F    2:49:05  0:09:04  
 1687. Christina Zhang                          London,                 2:50:43  0:09:09    32/F20-24      484/F    2:48:37  0:09:03  
 1688. James Leroux                             Dundas,                 2:50:45  0:09:10   161/M30-34     1202/M    2:48:57  0:09:04  
 1689. Sean Lau                                 Hamilton,               2:50:47  0:09:10   128/M25-29     1203/M    2:47:37  0:09:00  
 1690. Adam Lusted                              Orillia,                2:50:49  0:09:10   173/M35-39     1204/M    2:47:02  0:08:58  
 1691. Bahram Farhang                           Toronto,                2:50:53  0:09:10   136/M50-54     1205/M    2:48:55  0:09:04  
 1692. Rob Horton                               Huntsville,             2:50:53  0:09:10   201/M45-49     1206/M    2:47:47  0:09:00  
 1693. Dane Rowsell                             Hamilton,               2:50:55  0:09:10   202/M40-44     1207/M    2:48:02  0:09:01  
 1694. John Davidson                            Oakville,               2:50:55  0:09:10   137/M50-54     1208/M    2:45:22  0:08:52  
 1695. Olivia Dale                              Ottawa,                 2:50:56  0:09:10    33/F20-24      485/F    2:50:01  0:09:07  
 1696. Jim Felker                               Burlington,             2:50:58  0:09:10    18/M65-69     1209/M    2:49:40  0:09:06  
 1697. Jiri Mildner                             Georgetown,             2:50:58  0:09:10   162/M30-34     1210/M    2:49:51  0:09:07  
 1698. Amanda Wright                            Strathroy,              2:51:00  0:09:10    54/F45-49      486/F    2:47:26  0:08:59  
 1699. Dennis Abuan                             Oshawa,                 2:51:01  0:09:10   202/M45-49     1211/M    2:49:29  0:09:06  
 1700. Glenn Simpson                            Oakville,               2:51:02  0:09:11   138/M50-54     1212/M    2:43:22  0:08:46  
 1701. Valerie Scattolon                        Courtice,               2:51:03  0:09:11    46/F50-54      487/F    2:48:46  0:09:03  
 1702. Anne Johncox                             Courtice,               2:51:03  0:09:11    55/F45-49      488/F    2:48:46  0:09:03  
 1703. Susan Burke                              Ancaster,               2:51:04  0:09:11    47/F50-54      489/F    2:49:44  0:09:06  
 1704. Perry Nurse                              Kitchener,              2:51:04  0:09:11   104/M55-59     1213/M    2:49:44  0:09:06  
 1705. Read-Kulig Michelle                      Toronto,                2:51:05  0:09:11    48/F50-54      490/F    2:49:31  0:09:06  
 1706. Wendy Davila-Hill                        Baden,                  2:51:07  0:09:11    56/F45-49      491/F    2:45:57  0:08:54  
 1707. Martin Greenway                          Brantford,              2:51:09  0:09:11   203/M40-44     1214/M    2:48:07  0:09:01  
 1708. Mark Gabriele                            Mount Hope,             2:51:09  0:09:11    44/M20-24     1215/M    2:48:49  0:09:03  
 1709. Larry Waldron                            Burlington,             2:51:11  0:09:11    19/M65-69     1216/M    2:49:40  0:09:06  
 1710. Kate Ragotte                             Toronto,                2:51:11  0:09:11    79/F25-29      492/F    2:47:54  0:09:00  
 1711. Alexandra Codispodi                      London,                 2:51:13  0:09:11    80/F25-29      493/F    2:48:52  0:09:04  
 1712. Katarina Milanovic                       Mississauga,            2:51:13  0:09:11    34/F20-24      494/F    2:48:52  0:09:04  
 1713. Melissa Riding                           Ottawa,                 2:51:13  0:09:11    81/F25-29      495/F    2:48:51  0:09:03  
 1714. Benzhong Zhao                            Toronto,                2:51:14  0:09:11   163/M30-34     1217/M    2:50:38  0:09:09  
 1715. Lisa Banerjee-Wood                       Callander,              2:51:15  0:09:11    86/F40-44      496/F    2:49:19  0:09:05  
 1716. Greta Soares                             Canada,                 2:51:15  0:09:11    49/F50-54      497/F    2:49:00  0:09:04  
 1717. Gregory Burnie                           Orillia,                2:51:15  0:09:11   164/M30-34     1218/M    2:47:29  0:08:59  
 1718. Susanne Allen Spiers                     Utterson,               2:51:18  0:09:11    50/F50-54      498/F    2:45:36  0:08:53  
 1719. Jack Langelaan                           Mississauga,            2:51:20  0:09:11   139/M50-54     1219/M    2:50:59  0:09:10  
 1720. Joyce Law                                Toronto,                2:51:21  0:09:12    87/F40-44      499/F    2:47:26  0:08:59  
 1721. Val McLeod                               Oakville,               2:51:23  0:09:12    25/F55-59      500/F    2:50:09  0:09:08  
 1722. Keavin Mathieu Gallant Stanford Finnerty Albany Pei,             2:51:23  0:09:12   129/M25-29     1220/M    2:47:26  0:08:59  
 1723. John Bobrel                              Niagara-On-The-Lake,    2:51:25  0:09:12    36/M60-64     1221/M    2:48:14  0:09:01  
 1724. Paul Hamel                               Harwood,                2:51:28  0:09:12   140/M50-54     1222/M    2:49:13  0:09:05  
 1725. Brian Damiandis                          Richmond Hill,          2:51:31  0:09:12   203/M45-49     1223/M    2:49:15  0:09:05  
 1726. Eileen Yang                              Dundas,                 2:51:33  0:09:12    82/F30-34      501/F    2:48:24  0:09:02  
 1727. Gregory Inglis                           Baltimore,              2:51:37  0:09:12   141/M50-54     1224/M    2:49:50  0:09:07  
 1728. Jeff Cooper                              Thornhill,              2:51:37  0:09:12    37/M60-64     1225/M    2:50:28  0:09:09  
 1729. Stephane Brunel                          Oakville,               2:51:41  0:09:13   204/M40-44     1226/M    2:48:21  0:09:02  
 1730. Stephen Miller                           Burlington,             2:51:44  0:09:13   174/M35-39     1227/M    2:50:13  0:09:08  
 1731. Andy Jeffery                             Trenton,                2:51:45  0:09:13   205/M40-44     1228/M    2:47:53  0:09:00  
 1732. Ryan Marentette                          Toronto,                2:51:48  0:09:13   165/M30-34     1229/M    2:49:36  0:09:06  
 1733. Michael Miller                           Oakville,               2:51:49  0:09:13   142/M50-54     1230/M    2:49:30  0:09:06  
 1734. Lennox Cadore                            Ajax,                   2:51:50  0:09:13   204/M45-49     1231/M    2:50:42  0:09:09  
 1735. Stephen Fontana                          Toronto,                2:51:50  0:09:13   130/M25-29     1232/M    2:49:43  0:09:06  
 1736. Jay Fitchett                             Peterborough,           2:51:51  0:09:13   166/M30-34     1233/M    2:49:04  0:09:04  
 1737. Matt Hale                                Niagara-On-The-Lake,    2:51:52  0:09:13   131/M25-29     1234/M    2:47:41  0:09:00  
 1738. Carol Elliot                             Oakville,               2:51:52  0:09:13     6/F60-64      502/F    2:49:06  0:09:04  
 1739. Ryan Chen                                Richmond Hill,          2:51:53  0:09:13   205/M45-49     1235/M    2:49:19  0:09:05  
 1740. Annie Gervais                            Montréal,               2:51:55  0:09:13    57/F45-49      503/F    2:49:41  0:09:06  
 1741. Madonna Howell                           Trenton,                2:51:55  0:09:13    51/F50-54      504/F    2:50:01  0:09:07  
 1742. John Sessford                            Whitby,                 2:51:57  0:09:13   175/M35-39     1236/M    2:50:58  0:09:10  
 1743. Jeanette Alexiuk                         Ottawa,                 2:51:59  0:09:14    82/F25-29      505/F    2:48:02  0:09:01  
 1744. Brad Parker                              Oakville,               2:52:01  0:09:14   105/M55-59     1237/M    2:48:59  0:09:04  
 1745. James Dennison                           Oakville,               2:52:03  0:09:14   206/M40-44     1238/M    2:50:37  0:09:09  
 1746. Krista Simpson                           Smithville,             2:52:08  0:09:14    83/F25-29      506/F    2:51:17  0:09:11  
 1747. Krista Meraw-Given                       Peterborough,           2:52:09  0:09:14    58/F45-49      507/F    2:47:37  0:09:00  
 1748. Deanna Galbraith                         Belle River,            2:52:10  0:09:14    59/F45-49      508/F    2:50:00  0:09:07  
 1749. Angela Northey                           Guelph,                 2:52:12  0:09:14    88/F40-44      509/F    2:48:00  0:09:01  
 1750. Eliseo Conciatori                        Ancaster,               2:52:13  0:09:14   106/M55-59     1239/M    2:50:44  0:09:10  
 1751. Gianni Manarin                           Mississauga,            2:52:13  0:09:14   132/M25-29     1240/M    2:51:34  0:09:12  
 1752. Kate Burnett                             Ottawa,                 2:52:16  0:09:14    80/F35-39      510/F    2:51:23  0:09:12  
 1753. Victor Murcia                            Mt. Hope,               2:52:16  0:09:14   176/M35-39     1241/M    2:51:20  0:09:11  
 1754. Daniel Taylor                            Thornhill,              2:52:16  0:09:14   133/M25-29     1242/M    2:48:55  0:09:04  
 1755. Mike Bedley                              Willow Beach,           2:52:19  0:09:15     5/M70-74     1243/M    2:51:24  0:09:12  
 1756. Cathy Derksen                            Waterloo,               2:52:19  0:09:15    60/F45-49      511/F    2:50:32  0:09:09  
 1757. Vince Enns                               Hanover,                2:52:21  0:09:15   206/M45-49     1244/M    2:51:13  0:09:11  
 1758. Crystal Veazie                           Hamburg,                2:52:22  0:09:15    89/F40-44      512/F    2:49:54  0:09:07  
 1759. Cathy Khuu                               Toronto,                2:52:23  0:09:15    83/F30-34      513/F    2:47:41  0:09:00  
 1760. Robin Brunet                             Bradford,               2:52:24  0:09:15    52/F50-54      514/F    2:50:40  0:09:09  
 1761. Jacqueline Chevalier                     Toronto,                2:52:24  0:09:15    26/F55-59      515/F    2:50:41  0:09:09  
 1762. Andreas Zapletal                         Markham,                2:52:26  0:09:15   207/M45-49     1245/M    2:49:32  0:09:06  
 1763. Amanda Van Lanen                         London,                 2:52:26  0:09:15    84/F30-34      516/F    2:51:34  0:09:12  
 1764. Audrey Taylor                            Ottawa,                 2:52:29  0:09:15    61/F45-49      517/F    2:50:40  0:09:09  
 1765. Ricardo Medford                          Toronto,                2:52:29  0:09:15   143/M50-54     1246/M    2:51:24  0:09:12  
 1766. Jeremy Hopson                            Richmond Hill,          2:52:30  0:09:15   207/M40-44     1247/M    2:49:14  0:09:05  
 1767. Caitlin Watson                           London,                 2:52:30  0:09:15    84/F25-29      518/F    2:51:19  0:09:11  
 1768. Nick Donaldson                           Ilderton,               2:52:30  0:09:15   208/M40-44     1248/M    2:48:06  0:09:01  
 1769. Brian Watson                             London,                 2:52:31  0:09:15   107/M55-59     1249/M    2:51:19  0:09:11  
 1770. Brenna McConnell                         Oshawa,                 2:52:33  0:09:15    85/F25-29      519/F    2:50:10  0:09:08  
 1771. Brenda Maher                             Vineland,               2:52:33  0:09:15     7/F60-64      520/F    2:49:26  0:09:05  
 1772. Natalie Greig                            Dundas,                 2:52:36  0:09:16    62/F45-49      521/F    2:50:47  0:09:10  
 1773. Andrew Bouchier                          Ottawa,                 2:52:36  0:09:16   108/M55-59     1250/M    2:50:01  0:09:07  
 1774. Jason D’anna                             North York,             2:52:37  0:09:16   208/M45-49     1251/M    2:48:31  0:09:02  
 1775. Timothy Smith                            Ottawa,                 2:52:38  0:09:16   177/M35-39     1252/M    2:51:36  0:09:12  
 1776. Nathan Adams                             Ancaster,               2:52:41  0:09:16   178/M35-39     1253/M    2:50:06  0:09:07  
 1777. Kristin Hinahara                         Toronto,                2:52:41  0:09:16    85/F30-34      522/F    2:47:56  0:09:01  
 1778. Alison Pinto                             Toronto,                2:52:45  0:09:16    86/F30-34      523/F    2:49:35  0:09:06  
 1779. Brian Mikuliak                           Moose Jaw,              2:52:46  0:09:16   109/M55-59     1254/M    2:51:00  0:09:10  
 1780. Debbie Magnus                            Waterloo,               2:52:47  0:09:16    53/F50-54      524/F    2:49:18  0:09:05  
 1781. Natalia Persad                           Toronto,                2:52:49  0:09:16    81/F35-39      525/F    2:51:52  0:09:13  
 1782. Jacinta Ramirez                          Buffalo,                2:52:50  0:09:16    90/F40-44      526/F    2:51:39  0:09:12  
 1783. Amy Cheng                                Markham,                2:52:51  0:09:16    82/F35-39      527/F    2:50:31  0:09:09  
 1784. Adam Scott                               Milton,                 2:52:52  0:09:16   179/M35-39     1255/M    2:51:42  0:09:13  
 1785. Andrea Marlowe                           Georgetown,             2:52:55  0:09:17    83/F35-39      528/F    2:50:01  0:09:07  
 1786. Taichu Zhang                             Toronto,                2:52:55  0:09:17   110/M55-59     1256/M    2:49:41  0:09:06  
 1787. Ryan Antonsen                            Toronto,                2:52:56  0:09:17   134/M25-29     1257/M    2:50:20  0:09:08  
 1788. Leon Cramer                              Tiverton,               2:52:58  0:09:17   180/M35-39     1258/M    2:50:12  0:09:08  
 1789. Brad George                              Oshawa,                 2:52:59  0:09:17   111/M55-59     1259/M    2:49:14  0:09:05  
 1790. Linda Lafrance                           Ottawa,                 2:53:02  0:09:17    27/F55-59      529/F    2:50:02  0:09:07  
 1791. Gregory Gowling                          Hamilton,               2:53:03  0:09:17   167/M30-34     1260/M    2:50:08  0:09:08  
 1792. Felix Leung                              North York,             2:53:04  0:09:17   209/M40-44     1261/M    2:50:44  0:09:10  
 1793. Josh Wasson                              Peterborough,           2:53:11  0:09:17   181/M35-39     1262/M    2:47:08  0:08:58  
 1794. Jennifer Cano                            Toronto,                2:53:13  0:09:18    86/F25-29      530/F    2:49:36  0:09:06  
 1795. Caitlin Pauls                            St Catharines,          2:53:15  0:09:18    87/F30-34      531/F    2:51:14  0:09:11  
 1796. Andrew Baker                             Toronto,                2:53:18  0:09:18   168/M30-34     1263/M    2:52:20  0:09:15  
 1797. Carolyn Mossey                           Stoney Creek,           2:53:18  0:09:18    54/F50-54      532/F    2:51:33  0:09:12  
 1798. Amanda Graff                             Brampton,               2:53:18  0:09:18    91/F40-44      533/F    2:49:34  0:09:06  
 1799. Ian Brooks                               Kingston,               2:53:19  0:09:18   209/M45-49     1264/M    2:49:33  0:09:06  
 1800. Steve Lombardi                           Cambridge,              2:53:20  0:09:18   210/M45-49     1265/M    2:52:22  0:09:15  
 1801. Norm Stephen                             Stoney Creek,           2:53:20  0:09:18   211/M45-49     1266/M    2:52:22  0:09:15  
 1802. Matthew Whelen                           Ottawa,                 2:53:21  0:09:18   169/M30-34     1267/M    2:49:44  0:09:06  
 1803. David Heath                              Whitby,                 2:53:23  0:09:18    20/M65-69     1268/M    2:50:56  0:09:10  
 1804. Pascale Tsai                             Toronto,                2:53:24  0:09:18    35/F20-24      534/F    2:51:13  0:09:11  
 1805. Jas Gosal                                King City,              2:53:27  0:09:18   212/M45-49     1269/M    2:50:22  0:09:08  
 1806. Ruthie Sloan                             Bolton,                 2:53:27  0:09:18    84/F35-39      535/F    2:52:02  0:09:14  
 1807. Tom Wiszniewski                          Burlington,             2:53:28  0:09:18   210/M40-44     1270/M    2:49:31  0:09:06  
 1808. Heather Weber                            Toronto,                2:53:29  0:09:18     1/F65-69      536/F    2:52:42  0:09:16  
 1809. Eckhard Schumann                         Oakville,               2:53:33  0:09:19   144/M50-54     1271/M    2:51:26  0:09:12  
 1810. Kurtis Tischhart                         Stoney Creek,           2:53:35  0:09:19    45/M20-24     1272/M    2:52:17  0:09:15  
 1811. Alessandro Sorgente                      Stoney Creek,           2:53:37  0:09:19    38/M60-64     1273/M    2:52:25  0:09:15  
 1812. Scott Bailey                             Waterdown,              2:53:38  0:09:19   211/M40-44     1274/M    2:52:20  0:09:15  
 1813. Christina Blackley                       Barrie,                 2:53:39  0:09:19    55/F50-54      537/F    2:48:20  0:09:02  
 1814. Robert Anderson                          St Catharines,          2:53:39  0:09:19   212/M40-44     1275/M    2:50:08  0:09:08  
 1815. Marina Zenk                              Ottawa,                 2:53:40  0:09:19    28/F55-59      538/F    2:50:03  0:09:07  
 1816. David Madden                             Hamilton,               2:53:40  0:09:19   213/M40-44     1276/M    2:50:51  0:09:10  
 1817. Eddie Cho                                North York,             2:53:40  0:09:19   214/M40-44     1277/M    2:50:30  0:09:09  
 1818. Eric Jones                               Burlington,             2:53:41  0:09:19   135/M25-29     1278/M    2:51:56  0:09:13  
 1819. Wayne Rodgers                            Hamilton,               2:53:41  0:09:19   215/M40-44     1279/M    2:49:00  0:09:04  
 1820. Beth Holmes                              Oakville,               2:53:42  0:09:19    56/F50-54      539/F    2:50:26  0:09:09  
 1821. Adam Spadotto                            Toronto,                2:53:42  0:09:19   136/M25-29     1280/M    2:50:40  0:09:09  
 1822. Lisa Sun                                 North York,             2:53:42  0:09:19    92/F40-44      540/F    2:49:47  0:09:06  
 1823. Christine Goodall                        Hamilton,               2:53:44  0:09:19    93/F40-44      541/F    2:51:14  0:09:11  
 1824. Lucie Deslauriers                        Laval,                  2:53:45  0:09:19    57/F50-54      542/F    2:52:28  0:09:15  
 1825. Andy Lam                                 Grimsby,                2:53:46  0:09:19    39/M60-64     1281/M    2:50:38  0:09:09  
 1826. Tami Bender                              Hanover,                2:53:46  0:09:19    85/F35-39      543/F    2:52:26  0:09:15  
 1827. Meagan Nederveen                         Hamilton,               2:53:46  0:09:19    87/F25-29      544/F    2:49:45  0:09:06  
 1828. Kevin Zhong Chen                         Toronto,                2:53:46  0:09:19   213/M45-49     1282/M    2:50:39  0:09:09  
 1829. Graham Dawick                            Oakville,               2:53:47  0:09:19   216/M40-44     1283/M    2:50:56  0:09:10  
 1830. Amy Benedict                             Cheektowaga,            2:53:48  0:09:19    94/F40-44      545/F    2:52:20  0:09:15  
 1831. Stewart Lee                              Mississauga,            2:53:49  0:09:19   112/M55-59     1284/M    2:52:08  0:09:14  
 1832. Annie Yue Zhang                          North York,             2:53:49  0:09:19    58/F50-54      546/F    2:50:42  0:09:09  
 1833. Mark Loftus                              Newmarket,              2:53:49  0:09:19   113/M55-59     1285/M    2:52:10  0:09:14  
 1834. Don Hills                                London,                 2:53:50  0:09:20   214/M45-49     1286/M    2:51:35  0:09:12  
 1835. Bev Dyer                                 St. Catharines,         2:53:50  0:09:20    95/F40-44      547/F    2:50:26  0:09:09  
 1836. Shelley Dukharan                         Stouffville,            2:53:50  0:09:20    96/F40-44      548/F    2:50:26  0:09:09  
 1837. Ellada Alieva                            Toronto,                2:53:50  0:09:20    97/F40-44      549/F    2:50:40  0:09:09  
 1838. Lisa Kenny                               Barrie,                 2:53:51  0:09:20    63/F45-49      550/F    2:48:32  0:09:02  
 1839. Chris Obrien                             Toronto,                2:53:51  0:09:20   215/M45-49     1287/M    2:50:49  0:09:10  
 1840. Aiden Stephen                            Cayuga,                 2:53:52  0:09:20   170/M30-34     1288/M    2:51:08  0:09:11  
 1841. Marcel Lemmen                            Stoney Creek,           2:53:53  0:09:20   114/M55-59     1289/M    2:52:07  0:09:14  
 1842. Amy Bassett                              Toronto,                2:53:54  0:09:20    86/F35-39      551/F    2:49:52  0:09:07  
 1843. Dan Kirkness                             Cobden,                 2:53:55  0:09:20   145/M50-54     1290/M    2:49:17  0:09:05  
 1844. Christophe Rene                          Gatineau,               2:53:56  0:09:20   216/M45-49     1291/M    2:50:44  0:09:10  
 1845. Toban Mulder                             Brantford,              2:53:57  0:09:20   171/M30-34     1292/M    2:52:52  0:09:16  
 1846. Dave Wright                              Toronto,                2:53:57  0:09:20   217/M40-44     1293/M    2:49:46  0:09:06  
 1847. Randy Wilson                             Beamsville,             2:53:58  0:09:20    40/M60-64     1294/M    2:51:18  0:09:11  
 1848. Kelly Millar                             Mississauga,            2:54:00  0:09:20    29/F55-59      552/F    2:52:28  0:09:15  
 1849. Terri-Lynn Forth                         Dundas,                 2:54:05  0:09:20    87/F35-39      553/F    2:51:56  0:09:13  
 1850. Amardip Mahabir                          Waterdown,              2:54:06  0:09:20   172/M30-34     1295/M    2:46:43  0:08:57  
 1851. Sonya Caissie                            Burlington,             2:54:07  0:09:20    98/F40-44      554/F    2:51:36  0:09:12  
 1852. Gisele Doucet                            Burlington,             2:54:07  0:09:20    64/F45-49      555/F    2:51:35  0:09:12  
 1853. Dan Inkpen                               Toronto,                2:54:07  0:09:20   182/M35-39     1296/M    2:50:14  0:09:08  
 1854. Charlie Nielsen                          Toronto,                2:54:07  0:09:20   137/M25-29     1297/M    2:53:21  0:09:18  
 1855. Matt Reid                                Hannon,                 2:54:10  0:09:21   183/M35-39     1298/M    2:51:03  0:09:11  
 1856. Marigold Edwards                         Orleans,                2:54:10  0:09:21    30/F55-59      556/F    2:51:36  0:09:12  
 1857. Adam Blacklock                           London,                 2:54:10  0:09:21   173/M30-34     1299/M    2:52:37  0:09:16  
 1858. Amy Quilty                               Belleville,             2:54:11  0:09:21    65/F45-49      557/F    2:51:02  0:09:11  
 1859. Crystal Johnston                         Napanee,                2:54:11  0:09:21    88/F35-39      558/F    2:50:07  0:09:08  
 1860. Hassaan Khalik                           Mississauga,            2:54:12  0:09:21   138/M25-29     1300/M    2:53:26  0:09:18  
 1861. Richard Smale                            Mississauga,            2:54:14  0:09:21   174/M30-34     1301/M    2:48:20  0:09:02  
 1862. Charles Demunda                          Pickering,              2:54:16  0:09:21   175/M30-34     1302/M    2:53:50  0:09:20  
 1863. Yuriy Volyanskyy                         Richmond Hill,          2:54:18  0:09:21   218/M40-44     1303/M    2:52:33  0:09:15  
 1864. Stefan Bilan                             Ottawa,                 2:54:19  0:09:21   115/M55-59     1304/M    2:52:28  0:09:15  
 1865. Diarmuid O'connell                       Toronto,                2:54:20  0:09:21   176/M30-34     1305/M    2:50:00  0:09:07  
 1866. Ruth Desforges                           Ruth Desforges,         2:54:21  0:09:21    31/F55-59      559/F    2:50:50  0:09:10  
 1867. Philip Z                                 Binbrook,               2:54:21  0:09:21   177/M30-34     1306/M    2:52:37  0:09:16  
 1868. Nicole Flesaru                           Lucan,                  2:54:22  0:09:21    89/F35-39      560/F    2:50:37  0:09:09  
 1869. Steve Grochot                            Hamilton,               2:54:23  0:09:21   178/M30-34     1307/M    2:50:55  0:09:10  
 1870. Christine Schiedel                       Mount Hope,             2:54:23  0:09:21    59/F50-54      561/F    2:50:56  0:09:10  
 1871. Mark Karoly                              Toronto,                2:54:24  0:09:21   116/M55-59     1308/M    2:52:31  0:09:15  
 1872. Jethro Krause                            Toronto,                2:54:24  0:09:21    46/M20-24     1309/M    2:51:12  0:09:11  
 1873. Rich Muir                                London,                 2:54:24  0:09:21   146/M50-54     1310/M    2:52:55  0:09:17  
 1874. Lisa Lan                                 Hamilton,               2:54:27  0:09:22    90/F35-39      562/F    2:51:56  0:09:13  
 1875. Erica Charles                            Burlington,             2:54:28  0:09:22    88/F25-29      563/F    2:48:49  0:09:03  
 1876. Jennifer Harris                          Ottawa,                 2:54:29  0:09:22    66/F45-49      564/F    2:51:35  0:09:12  
 1877. Jeff Attwooll                            Cambridge,              2:54:30  0:09:22   217/M45-49     1311/M    2:51:37  0:09:12  
 1878. Jeff Chester                             Rochester,              2:54:30  0:09:22   147/M50-54     1312/M    2:53:01  0:09:17  
 1879. Tricia Schneider                         Trenton,                2:54:30  0:09:22    88/F30-34      565/F    2:52:30  0:09:15  
 1880. Ben Beauvais                             Whitby,                 2:54:31  0:09:22   184/M35-39     1313/M    2:50:34  0:09:09  
 1881. Irena Zhivov                             Toronto,                2:54:32  0:09:22    67/F45-49      566/F    2:51:31  0:09:12  
 1882. Bernard Linseman                         London,                 2:54:34  0:09:22    41/M60-64     1314/M    2:52:31  0:09:15  
 1883. Bruce Verge                              Kincardine,             2:54:36  0:09:22    21/M65-69     1315/M    2:53:00  0:09:17  
 1884. Zachery Zeka                             Stoney Creek,           2:54:38  0:09:22   139/M25-29     1316/M    2:51:25  0:09:12  
 1885. Bruce Smith                              Burlington,             2:54:38  0:09:22   117/M55-59     1317/M    2:53:32  0:09:19  
 1886. Emily Margetts                           Dundas,                 2:54:41  0:09:22    36/F20-24      567/F    2:52:32  0:09:15  
 1887. Shelby Rockerbie                         Toronto,                2:54:41  0:09:22    89/F25-29      568/F    2:51:23  0:09:12  
 1888. Melanie Bouck                            Sarnia,                 2:54:46  0:09:23    99/F40-44      569/F    2:52:31  0:09:15  
 1889. Kevin Donovan                            Toronto,                2:54:47  0:09:23   218/M45-49     1318/M    2:51:35  0:09:12  
 1890. Jessica-Lynne Welton                     Toronto,                2:54:50  0:09:23    90/F25-29      570/F    2:54:44  0:09:22  
 1891. Cam Kirkwood                             Simcoe,                 2:54:51  0:09:23   185/M35-39     1319/M    2:51:33  0:09:12  
 1892. Leeanne Walker                           Dobbinton,              2:54:53  0:09:23     8/F60-64      571/F    2:48:38  0:09:03  
 1893. Rajesh Chopra                            Toronto,                2:54:53  0:09:23   186/M35-39     1320/M    2:53:15  0:09:18  
 1894. Courtney Morales                         Toronto,                2:54:54  0:09:23   187/M35-39     1321/M    2:53:28  0:09:18  
 1895. Lucie Boudreau                           Gatineau,               2:54:54  0:09:23     9/F60-64      572/F    2:50:48  0:09:10  
 1896. Karen Burns                              Ottawa,                 2:54:55  0:09:23    32/F55-59      573/F    2:52:34  0:09:15  
 1897. Karin Schroeter                          Waterdown,              2:54:57  0:09:23    89/F30-34      574/F    2:52:49  0:09:16  
 1898. Catarina Freitas                         Toronto,                2:54:57  0:09:23    68/F45-49      575/F    2:52:53  0:09:16  
 1899. Christopher Curry                        Oakville,               2:55:00  0:09:23   219/M45-49     1322/M    2:53:39  0:09:19  
 1900. Mark Varma                               Toronto,                2:55:00  0:09:23   188/M35-39     1323/M    2:53:07  0:09:17  
 1901. Dale Hubble                              Oshawa,                 2:55:03  0:09:23   220/M45-49     1324/M    2:48:33  0:09:03  
 1902. Tony Stokes                              London,                 2:55:05  0:09:24   118/M55-59     1325/M    2:51:23  0:09:12  
 1903. Brian Seo                                Thornhill,              2:55:05  0:09:24   140/M25-29     1326/M    2:54:19  0:09:21  
 1904. William Bennett                          Toronto,                2:55:08  0:09:24   148/M50-54     1327/M    2:54:18  0:09:21  
 1905. Wylla Jury-Standish                      Stouffville,            2:55:08  0:09:24    37/F20-24      576/F    2:51:11  0:09:11  
 1906. Joanne Thomson                           Waterdown,              2:55:09  0:09:24    33/F55-59      577/F    2:53:09  0:09:17  
 1907. Segun Okelana                            Oakville,               2:55:11  0:09:24   221/M45-49     1328/M    2:52:38  0:09:16  
 1908. Lori Marcotte                            Nepean,                 2:55:14  0:09:24    60/F50-54      578/F    2:50:45  0:09:10  
 1909. Marco Ciprietti                          Mississauga,            2:55:14  0:09:24   141/M25-29     1329/M    2:54:22  0:09:21  
 1910. Ian Spencer                              Burlington,             2:55:17  0:09:24   179/M30-34     1330/M    2:52:59  0:09:17  
 1911. Aeoin (owen) Audisho                     Hamilton,               2:55:17  0:09:24   142/M25-29     1331/M    2:54:06  0:09:20  
 1912. Chris Ludlow                             Toronto,                2:55:18  0:09:24   180/M30-34     1332/M    2:54:43  0:09:22  
 1913. Celine Leger-Nolet                       New Liskeard,           2:55:19  0:09:24    69/F45-49      579/F    2:54:27  0:09:22  
 1914. Genevieve Nolet                          New Liskeard,           2:55:19  0:09:24    38/F20-24      580/F    2:54:27  0:09:22  
 1915. Bruce Mason                              Ottawa,                 2:55:19  0:09:24    22/M65-69     1333/M    2:53:20  0:09:18  
 1916. Kurt Oberparleiter                       Kleinburg,              2:55:20  0:09:24   149/M50-54     1334/M    2:52:12  0:09:14  
 1917. Ray Morrissey                            Barrie,                 2:55:21  0:09:24     6/M70-74     1335/M    2:51:57  0:09:13  
 1918. Brian Runciman                           Toronto,                2:55:21  0:09:24   189/M35-39     1336/M    2:54:04  0:09:20  
 1919. Dennis Ruetz                             Formosa,                2:55:22  0:09:24   119/M55-59     1337/M    2:54:14  0:09:21  
 1920. Deanna Cooper                            Oakville,               2:55:24  0:09:25    34/F55-59      581/F    2:51:16  0:09:11  
 1921. John Stevens                             Oakville,               2:55:25  0:09:25   222/M45-49     1338/M    2:54:57  0:09:23  
 1922. Boyd Dunleavey                           London,                 2:55:25  0:09:25   219/M40-44     1339/M    2:54:19  0:09:21  
 1923. Sasha Bejjany                            Baden,                  2:55:27  0:09:25    70/F45-49      582/F    2:53:16  0:09:18  
 1924. Lisa Lum                                 Toronto,                2:55:33  0:09:25    91/F35-39      583/F    2:52:05  0:09:14  
 1925. David Steinhoff                          Port Dover,             2:55:34  0:09:25   120/M55-59     1340/M    2:55:19  0:09:24  
 1926. Kevin Lacey                              Oshawa,                 2:55:35  0:09:25   223/M45-49     1341/M    2:51:19  0:09:11  
 1927. Michelle Payne                           Gatineau,               2:55:36  0:09:25    71/F45-49      584/F    2:53:31  0:09:18  
 1928. Lawrence Zwer                            Toronto,                2:55:36  0:09:25   224/M45-49     1342/M    2:54:44  0:09:22  
 1929. Michael Taylor                           Oakville,               2:55:37  0:09:25   150/M50-54     1343/M    2:53:00  0:09:17  
 1930. Geeve Sandhu                             Ancaster,               2:55:39  0:09:25   151/M50-54     1344/M    2:53:10  0:09:17  
 1931. Kody Thurlow                             Burlington,             2:55:42  0:09:26   181/M30-34     1345/M    2:53:35  0:09:19  
 1932. Shirley Xue Jiang                        Toronto,                2:55:43  0:09:26    39/F20-24      585/F    2:53:02  0:09:17  
 1933. Jonathan Arnel                           Tillsonburg,            2:55:44  0:09:26   152/M50-54     1346/M    2:52:46  0:09:16  
 1934. Anna White                               Toronto,                2:55:45  0:09:26    91/F25-29      586/F    2:51:25  0:09:12  
 1935. Olex Pidhainy                            Toronto,                2:55:46  0:09:26   220/M40-44     1347/M    2:52:23  0:09:15  
 1936. Sara Lyman                               Ottawa,                 2:55:46  0:09:26    90/F30-34      587/F    2:51:57  0:09:13  
 1937. Drew Crandall                            Delhi,                  2:55:47  0:09:26   182/M30-34     1348/M    2:54:39  0:09:22  
 1938. Domenic Martella                         Bradford,               2:55:47  0:09:26   121/M55-59     1349/M    2:53:30  0:09:18  
 1939. Michael McDonnell                        Chatham,                2:55:48  0:09:26   122/M55-59     1350/M    2:54:22  0:09:21  
 1940. Jeff Payne                               Toronto,                2:55:51  0:09:26   190/M35-39     1351/M    2:54:54  0:09:23  
 1941. David Braak                              Hamilton,               2:55:53  0:09:26   183/M30-34     1352/M    2:55:39  0:09:25  
 1942. Harvey Ledra                             Toronto,                2:55:54  0:09:26    42/M60-64     1353/M    2:52:39  0:09:16  
 1943. Andrea Moore                             St Catharines,          2:55:54  0:09:26   100/F40-44      588/F    2:53:31  0:09:18  
 1944. Christopher Uoutsznas                    Oakville,               2:55:56  0:09:26   143/M25-29     1354/M    2:52:38  0:09:16  
 1945. Liliya Ianovskaia                        Oakville,               2:55:57  0:09:26    35/F55-59      589/F    2:54:30  0:09:22  
 1946. Rosanna Brydon                           Ancaster,               2:55:58  0:09:26    61/F50-54      590/F    2:53:16  0:09:18  
 1947. David Leach                              Woodstock,              2:55:58  0:09:26   153/M50-54     1355/M    2:53:11  0:09:17  
 1948. Jade Babcock                             Ottawa,                 2:55:58  0:09:26    92/F25-29      591/F    2:52:42  0:09:16  
 1949. Haileigh Duplantis                       Port Elgin,             2:55:58  0:09:26    40/F20-24      592/F    2:53:03  0:09:17  
 1950. Sandra Wong                              Toronto,                2:55:58  0:09:26   101/F40-44      593/F    2:52:51  0:09:16  
 1951. Chris Kavanagh                           St Catharines,          2:56:01  0:09:27    23/M65-69     1356/M    2:53:48  0:09:19  
 1952. Jessica Maxwell                          Ottawa,                 2:56:01  0:09:27    41/F20-24      594/F    2:52:37  0:09:16  
 1953. Michael Chong                            Hamilton,               2:56:02  0:09:27   144/M25-29     1357/M    2:53:57  0:09:20  
 1954. Dustin Corey                             New Dundee,             2:56:02  0:09:27   145/M25-29     1358/M    2:54:46  0:09:23  
 1955. Christopher Chipperfield                 Mississauga,            2:56:02  0:09:27   225/M45-49     1359/M    2:53:49  0:09:19  
 1956. Jason Kovacs                             Hamilton,               2:56:02  0:09:27   191/M35-39     1360/M    2:53:50  0:09:20  
 1957. Caroline Kerr                            Waterloo,               2:56:03  0:09:27    42/F20-24      595/F    2:52:58  0:09:17  
 1958. Michael Narejko                          Simcoe,                 2:56:03  0:09:27   184/M30-34     1361/M    2:52:46  0:09:16  
 1959. Katie Walker                             Ancaster,               2:56:05  0:09:27    91/F30-34      596/F    2:52:26  0:09:15  
 1960. Alicia Lain                              Trenton,                2:56:06  0:09:27    92/F35-39      597/F    2:53:07  0:09:17  
 1961. Natasha Baumgartner                      Toronto,                2:56:08  0:09:27   102/F40-44      598/F    2:54:58  0:09:23  
 1962. Nicole Murphy                            London,                 2:56:09  0:09:27    43/F20-24      599/F    2:55:48  0:09:26  
 1963. Joey Correia                             Maple,                  2:56:10  0:09:27   154/M50-54     1362/M    2:53:29  0:09:18  
 1964. Kyle Boyce                               Hamilton,               2:56:12  0:09:27   185/M30-34     1363/M    2:53:15  0:09:18  
 1965. Joanne Merkley                           Barrie,                 2:56:15  0:09:27    62/F50-54      600/F    2:53:01  0:09:17  
 1966. Greg Cormack                             Oro-Medonte,            2:56:15  0:09:27   123/M55-59     1364/M    2:53:00  0:09:17  
 1967. Natasha McQuaid                          Guelph,                 2:56:15  0:09:27    92/F30-34      601/F    2:51:48  0:09:13  
 1968. Jennifer Minelli                         Toronto,                2:56:15  0:09:27    93/F30-34      602/F    2:51:49  0:09:13  
 1969. Lauren Kelly                             London,                 2:56:16  0:09:27    44/F20-24      603/F    2:53:48  0:09:19  
 1970. Shelley Warren                           Toronto,                2:56:16  0:09:27   103/F40-44      604/F    2:51:41  0:09:13  
 1971. Daniel Wilson                            Oshawa,                 2:56:18  0:09:27   226/M45-49     1365/M    2:52:33  0:09:15  
 1972. Chris Martin                             Ancaster,               2:56:19  0:09:28   146/M25-29     1366/M    2:51:46  0:09:13  
 1973. Rogier Ten Kate                          Whitby,                 2:56:21  0:09:28   227/M45-49     1367/M    2:53:26  0:09:18  
 1974. Adrian Schincariol                       Toronto,                2:56:21  0:09:28   228/M45-49     1368/M    2:53:20  0:09:18  
 1975. Mark Edwards                             Kanata,                 2:56:22  0:09:28    43/M60-64     1369/M    2:53:10  0:09:17  
 1976. Micheline Jacques                        Burlington,             2:56:22  0:09:28    72/F45-49      605/F    2:53:06  0:09:17  
 1977. Stephanie Spencer                        Kitchener,              2:56:23  0:09:28    73/F45-49      606/F    2:52:41  0:09:16  
 1978. Christine Edwardson                      Toronto,                2:56:24  0:09:28    74/F45-49      607/F    2:53:44  0:09:19  
 1979. Jane Adams                               Ottawa,                 2:56:28  0:09:28    63/F50-54      608/F    2:52:49  0:09:16  
 1980. Rhonda Fazzari                           Hamilton,               2:56:29  0:09:28   104/F40-44      609/F    2:52:11  0:09:14  
 1981. Roderick McDonagh                        Hamilton,               2:56:29  0:09:28   155/M50-54     1370/M    2:52:12  0:09:14  
 1982. Jennie Rauchfleisz                       St. Clements,           2:56:31  0:09:28    75/F45-49      610/F    2:53:01  0:09:17  
 1983. Dennis Lindsay                           Scarborough,            2:56:32  0:09:28   156/M50-54     1371/M    2:53:52  0:09:20  
 1984. Michell Fraser                           Peterborough,           2:56:35  0:09:28    76/F45-49      611/F    2:51:43  0:09:13  
 1985. Amanda Annetts                           Burlington,             2:56:35  0:09:28   105/F40-44      612/F    2:55:35  0:09:25  
 1986. Eva Chan                                 Mississauga,            2:56:36  0:09:28    36/F55-59      613/F    2:52:13  0:09:14  
 1987. Carolyn Pokoradi                         St.Catharines,          2:56:39  0:09:29    94/F30-34      614/F    2:55:20  0:09:24  
 1988. Sarah Wong                               Toronto,                2:56:40  0:09:29    45/F20-24      615/F    2:52:11  0:09:14  
 1989. Sasha Létourneau                         Toronto,                2:56:40  0:09:29    46/F20-24      616/F    2:52:11  0:09:14  
 1990. Julia May                                St.Catharines,          2:56:41  0:09:29    47/F20-24      617/F    2:53:55  0:09:20  
 1991. Sam Macdonald                            Paris,                  2:56:41  0:09:29   106/F40-44      618/F    2:54:50  0:09:23  
 1992. Anastassia Ferdman                       Toronto,                2:56:44  0:09:29    95/F30-34      619/F    2:53:19  0:09:18  
 1993. Chris Duncan                             Toronto,                2:56:44  0:09:29   192/M35-39     1372/M    2:53:19  0:09:18  
 1994. Christopher Bentley                      Angus,                  2:56:44  0:09:29   124/M55-59     1373/M    2:56:30  0:09:28  
 1995. Peter Taylor                             Burlington,             2:56:51  0:09:29    44/M60-64     1374/M    2:54:24  0:09:21  
 1996. Brigid Matheson                          Ottawa,                 2:56:51  0:09:29    93/F25-29      620/F    2:51:46  0:09:13  
 1997. Donna Friedrich                          Lakefield,              2:56:53  0:09:29    37/F55-59      621/F    2:53:01  0:09:17  
 1998. Peter Rod                                St. Catharines,         2:56:53  0:09:29   157/M50-54     1375/M    2:54:02  0:09:20  
 1999. Sheri Falconer                           Hanover,                2:56:53  0:09:29   107/F40-44      622/F    2:55:34  0:09:25  
 2000. Stephanie Jones                          Port Williams,          2:56:54  0:09:29    93/F35-39      623/F    2:52:37  0:09:16  
 2001. Ariellia Rodrigues                       Brampton,               2:56:55  0:09:29    96/F30-34      624/F    2:53:48  0:09:19  
 2002. Melanie Bendik                           Ancaster,               2:56:55  0:09:29    97/F30-34      625/F    2:53:32  0:09:19  
 2003. Kyla Kindree                             Hamilton,               2:56:55  0:09:29    94/F35-39      626/F    2:53:33  0:09:19  
 2004. Donna And McBride                        Claremont,              2:56:56  0:09:29    10/F60-64      627/F    2:54:02  0:09:20  
 2005. Kathy Graham                             Mississauga,            2:56:57  0:09:30    38/F55-59      628/F    2:52:39  0:09:16  
 2006. Jennifer Fazzari                         Ancaster,               2:56:58  0:09:30    94/F25-29      629/F    2:54:53  0:09:23  
 2007. Francois Bernatchez                      Sherbrooke,             2:56:58  0:09:30    45/M60-64     1376/M    2:55:49  0:09:26  
 2008. Natalia Mulawka                          Belleville,             2:56:59  0:09:30    98/F30-34      630/F    2:52:32  0:09:15  
 2009. Luis Espinoza                            Toronto,                2:57:00  0:09:30   158/M50-54     1377/M    2:54:41  0:09:22  
 2010. Lori Mitchell                            Orléans,                2:57:01  0:09:30    77/F45-49      631/F    2:53:57  0:09:20  
 2011. Marco Conflitti                          Hamilton,               2:57:02  0:09:30   147/M25-29     1378/M    2:52:35  0:09:15  
 2012. Jessie Lehoux                            North Bay,              2:57:03  0:09:30    95/F25-29      632/F    2:54:02  0:09:20  
 2013. Elizabeth Dowling                        Hamilton,               2:57:03  0:09:30   108/F40-44      633/F    2:53:28  0:09:18  
 2014. Lisa Wardell                             Chatsworth,             2:57:07  0:09:30    64/F50-54      634/F    2:53:49  0:09:19  
 2015. Myriam Donaldson                         Toronto,                2:57:08  0:09:30    65/F50-54      635/F    2:53:44  0:09:19  
 2016. Robin Rickard                            Newcastle,              2:57:09  0:09:30    39/F55-59      636/F    2:54:26  0:09:21  
 2017. Cathy Moyer                              Woodstock,              2:57:10  0:09:30    78/F45-49      637/F    2:55:48  0:09:26  
 2018. Jenny Dillomes                           Brampton,               2:57:12  0:09:30    99/F30-34      638/F    2:53:36  0:09:19  
 2019. Chris Cudmore                            Oakville,               2:57:15  0:09:31    46/M60-64     1379/M    2:54:15  0:09:21  
 2020. Rebecca Klingenberg                      Lucan,                  2:57:16  0:09:31    95/F35-39      639/F    2:53:31  0:09:18  
 2021. Mark Jones                               Hamilton,               2:57:16  0:09:31   125/M55-59     1380/M    2:53:23  0:09:18  
 2022. Sean Caine                               London,                 2:57:18  0:09:31   221/M40-44     1381/M    2:52:53  0:09:16  
 2023. Sylvia Cashmore                          Peterborough,           2:57:19  0:09:31     2/F65-69      640/F    2:55:34  0:09:25  
 2024. Lawrence Millar                          Toronto,                2:57:20  0:09:31     7/M70-74     1382/M    2:53:36  0:09:19  
 2025. Brent Wolfram                            Burlington,             2:57:22  0:09:31   222/M40-44     1383/M    2:53:42  0:09:19  
 2026. Jodi Dawson                              Owen Sound,             2:57:22  0:09:31    79/F45-49      641/F    2:55:25  0:09:25  
 2027. Jason Mooy                               Richmond Hill,          2:57:23  0:09:31   223/M40-44     1384/M    2:53:41  0:09:19  
 2028. Michael Atkins                           Markham,                2:57:23  0:09:31   159/M50-54     1385/M    2:55:37  0:09:25  
 2029. Tracey Giles                             Shannonville,           2:57:23  0:09:31   109/F40-44      642/F    2:54:04  0:09:20  
 2030. Anna Snyder                              Welland,                2:57:23  0:09:31    96/F35-39      643/F    2:53:45  0:09:19  
 2031. Genevieve Vessio                         Oakville,               2:57:24  0:09:31    96/F25-29      644/F    2:56:29  0:09:28  
 2032. Kurt Hundeck                             Guelph,                 2:57:24  0:09:31   193/M35-39     1386/M    2:51:28  0:09:12  
 2033. Natalie Intven                           Guelph,                 2:57:24  0:09:31    97/F35-39      645/F    2:51:28  0:09:12  
 2034. Jordan Boyle                             Brantford,              2:57:27  0:09:31   148/M25-29     1387/M    2:55:13  0:09:24  
 2035. Pete Richards                            Kincardine,             2:57:27  0:09:31    47/M60-64     1388/M    2:55:04  0:09:23  
 2036. Anette Winslow                           Oakville,               2:57:28  0:09:31    66/F50-54      646/F    2:54:20  0:09:21  
 2037. Jeremy Hirota                            Dundas,                 2:57:29  0:09:31   194/M35-39     1389/M    2:56:31  0:09:28  
 2038. Emma Spreekmeester                       Ottawa,                 2:57:30  0:09:31    80/F45-49      647/F    2:55:40  0:09:25  
 2039. Lois Norris                              Kitchener,              2:57:30  0:09:31    67/F50-54      648/F    2:53:20  0:09:18  
 2040. Warren Bryant                            Brantford,              2:57:31  0:09:31   160/M50-54     1390/M    2:54:52  0:09:23  
 2041. Sharlene Christiansen                    Hannon,                 2:57:31  0:09:31    40/F55-59      649/F    2:55:06  0:09:24  
 2042. Ingrid Von Beckmann                      Toronto,                2:57:31  0:09:31    98/F35-39      650/F    2:56:46  0:09:29  
 2043. Mojib Javadi                             Toronto,                2:57:31  0:09:31   195/M35-39     1391/M    2:56:46  0:09:29  
 2044. Kelly Gil                                London,                 2:57:32  0:09:31    81/F45-49      651/F    2:54:55  0:09:23  
 2045. Michelle Lau                             North York,             2:57:33  0:09:31   110/F40-44      652/F    2:54:05  0:09:20  
 2046. Antony Bowers                            Orangeville,            2:57:34  0:09:32   161/M50-54     1392/M    2:54:42  0:09:22  
 2047. Brian Empey                              Oakville,               2:57:34  0:09:32   229/M45-49     1393/M    2:54:56  0:09:23  
 2048. Robert Bayter                            Kitchener,              2:57:37  0:09:32   126/M55-59     1394/M    2:56:56  0:09:29  
 2049. Mitchell Jones                           Hamilton,               2:57:38  0:09:32   149/M25-29     1395/M    2:56:01  0:09:27  
 2050. Robert Franklin                          Toronto,                2:57:40  0:09:32   162/M50-54     1396/M    2:54:25  0:09:21  
 2051. Judy Snider                              Richmond Hill,          2:57:40  0:09:32    41/F55-59      653/F    2:55:10  0:09:24  
 2052. Gary Love                                Oakville,               2:57:41  0:09:32   127/M55-59     1397/M    2:54:18  0:09:21  
 2053. Mariusz Maciagowski                      Oakville,               2:57:42  0:09:32   230/M45-49     1398/M    2:54:32  0:09:22  
 2054. Frank Bevilacqua                         Toronto,                2:57:45  0:09:32   128/M55-59     1399/M    2:56:24  0:09:28  
 2055. Renate Cunneen                           Whitby,                 2:57:46  0:09:32    68/F50-54      654/F    2:54:51  0:09:23  
 2056. Sally Aitken                             Burlington,             2:57:47  0:09:32    82/F45-49      655/F    2:54:47  0:09:23  
 2057. John Sacco                               Markham,                2:57:48  0:09:32    24/M65-69     1400/M    2:54:41  0:09:22  
 2058. Victoria Giglio                          Hamilton,               2:57:52  0:09:32    48/F20-24      656/F    2:56:57  0:09:30  
 2059. Dmitriy Zakharov                         Washington,             2:57:54  0:09:33   186/M30-34     1401/M    2:56:25  0:09:28  
 2060. Tannis Wettlaufer                        Huntsville,             2:57:54  0:09:33    69/F50-54      657/F    2:53:45  0:09:19  
 2061. Rhonda Johnson                           Toronto,                2:57:56  0:09:33    11/F60-64      658/F    2:54:05  0:09:20  
 2062. Mary Greenaway                           Braeside, Ont,          2:57:57  0:09:33    99/F35-39      659/F    2:57:12  0:09:30  
 2063. Jamie Lynn Hauss                         Tavistock,              2:57:57  0:09:33   111/F40-44      660/F    2:54:33  0:09:22  
 2064. Steve Traplin                            Dunrobin,               2:58:00  0:09:33    48/M60-64     1402/M    2:53:31  0:09:18  
 2065. Michael Lin                              Toronto,                2:58:01  0:09:33   231/M45-49     1403/M    2:54:10  0:09:21  
 2066. Mark Sinke                               Hamilton,               2:58:01  0:09:33   196/M35-39     1404/M    2:57:47  0:09:32  
 2067. Tony Vosper                              Oakville,               2:58:02  0:09:33   163/M50-54     1405/M    2:55:16  0:09:24  
 2068. Aaron Walsh                              Stoney Creek,           2:58:02  0:09:33   197/M35-39     1406/M    2:52:59  0:09:17  
 2069. Craig Andrew                             Omemee,                 2:58:03  0:09:33   129/M55-59     1407/M    2:53:01  0:09:17  
 2070. Mathew Erickson                          Peterborough,           2:58:05  0:09:33   150/M25-29     1408/M    2:53:57  0:09:20  
 2071. Janine Sweeney                           Ottawa,                 2:58:06  0:09:33   100/F30-34      661/F    2:54:19  0:09:21  
 2072. Colleen Knox                             Whitby,                 2:58:06  0:09:33    70/F50-54      662/F    2:54:32  0:09:22  
 2073. Ryan Swiech                              Hamilton,               2:58:07  0:09:33   198/M35-39     1409/M    2:56:39  0:09:29  
 2074. Iain McGuigan                            Hamilton,               2:58:07  0:09:33   151/M25-29     1410/M    2:54:08  0:09:20  
 2075. Catherine Emmons                         Toronto,                2:58:08  0:09:33    83/F45-49      663/F    2:55:36  0:09:25  
 2076. Xi Chen                                  Waterloo,               2:58:10  0:09:33   152/M25-29     1411/M    2:54:44  0:09:22  
 2077. Cameron Mahood                           Rochester,              2:58:11  0:09:34   164/M50-54     1412/M    2:58:06  0:09:33  
 2078. Kim Moreau                               Toronto,                2:58:14  0:09:34    84/F45-49      664/F    2:56:47  0:09:29  
 2079. Carol McMackin                           Toronto,                2:58:15  0:09:34    97/F25-29      665/F    2:54:12  0:09:21  
 2080. Prosha Vafaei                            Toronto,                2:58:19  0:09:34   101/F30-34      666/F    2:57:52  0:09:32  
 2081. Vijay Vasudeva                           Hamilton,               2:58:22  0:09:34   130/M55-59     1413/M    2:56:00  0:09:26  
 2082. Andrew Grimo                             Hamilton,               2:58:23  0:09:34   224/M40-44     1414/M    2:53:50  0:09:20  
 2083. Gustavo Gutierrez                        Waterloo,               2:58:24  0:09:34   131/M55-59     1415/M    2:57:16  0:09:31  
 2084. Christine Horner                         Brampton,               2:58:24  0:09:34    71/F50-54      667/F    2:57:14  0:09:30  
 2085. Randy Hargest                            London,                 2:58:25  0:09:34   132/M55-59     1416/M    2:54:43  0:09:22  
 2086. Melissa Peeters                          London,                 2:58:26  0:09:34   102/F30-34      668/F    2:54:07  0:09:20  
 2087. Goyert Stefanie                          Hamilton,               2:58:28  0:09:34    42/F55-59      669/F    2:56:06  0:09:27  
 2088. Rhonda McNish                            Brockville,             2:58:28  0:09:34   112/F40-44      670/F    2:54:25  0:09:21  
 2089. Paul Price                               Mississauga,            2:58:28  0:09:34    49/M60-64     1417/M    2:56:33  0:09:28  
 2090. John Graham                              Lasalle,                2:58:30  0:09:35   225/M40-44     1418/M    2:54:43  0:09:22  
 2091. Christopher Blackwell                    Ilderton,               2:58:32  0:09:35    47/M20-24     1419/M    2:56:26  0:09:28  
 2092. Tyson Morelli                            Hamilton,               2:58:33  0:09:35   226/M40-44     1420/M    2:54:24  0:09:21  
 2093. Michael Pauls                            Grimsby,                2:58:33  0:09:35   232/M45-49     1421/M    2:55:29  0:09:25  
 2094. Annie Gingras                            Georgetown,             2:58:34  0:09:35   113/F40-44      671/F    2:56:12  0:09:27  
 2095. Edward Hannah                            Kitchener,              2:58:34  0:09:35    50/M60-64     1422/M    2:57:31  0:09:31  
 2096. Jeffrey Scott                            Kitchener,              2:58:34  0:09:35    25/M65-69     1423/M    2:57:31  0:09:31  
 2097. Frank Hoffmann                           Whitby,                 2:58:35  0:09:35   199/M35-39     1424/M    2:54:45  0:09:22  
 2098. Catherine Dufour                         Toronto,                2:58:36  0:09:35   100/F35-39      672/F    2:52:59  0:09:17  
 2099. Sarah Bangs                              Toronto,                2:58:42  0:09:35   103/F30-34      673/F    2:57:51  0:09:32  
 2100. Tammy Robins-Gaynor                      London,                 2:58:44  0:09:35    72/F50-54      674/F    2:56:07  0:09:27  
 2101. Matthew Pope                             Stoney Creek,           2:58:46  0:09:35   233/M45-49     1425/M    2:54:18  0:09:21  
 2102. Marie Poss                               Port Dover,             2:58:46  0:09:35   104/F30-34      675/F    2:56:03  0:09:27  
 2103. David Hall                               Peterborough,           2:58:47  0:09:35   165/M50-54     1426/M    2:53:51  0:09:20  
 2104. Siu Po Chow                              Scarborough,            2:58:47  0:09:35    73/F50-54      676/F    2:54:58  0:09:23  
 2105. Mat Johnson                              Durham,                 2:58:47  0:09:35   200/M35-39     1427/M    2:52:01  0:09:14  
 2106. Aaron Nelson                             Toronto,                2:58:47  0:09:35   227/M40-44     1428/M    2:55:14  0:09:24  
 2107. Aleksandra Allen                         Toronto,                2:58:48  0:09:36   101/F35-39      677/F    2:55:29  0:09:25  
 2108. Terry Dinsmore                           Waterloo,               2:58:49  0:09:36    74/F50-54      678/F    2:55:20  0:09:24  
 2109. Nancy Krac                               Woodbridge,             2:58:52  0:09:36    75/F50-54      679/F    2:55:43  0:09:26  
 2110. Chris Zabel                              Mississauga,            2:58:53  0:09:36   234/M45-49     1429/M    2:55:53  0:09:26  
 2111. Alyssa Peters                            Thornhill,              2:58:54  0:09:36    98/F25-29      680/F    2:56:29  0:09:28  
 2112. Katherine Wood                           Burlington,             2:59:00  0:09:36   105/F30-34      681/F    2:54:45  0:09:22  
 2113. Serene Xu                                Toronto,                2:59:02  0:09:36    49/F20-24      682/F    2:56:26  0:09:28  
 2114. Elli Kipper                              Toronto,                2:59:03  0:09:36   106/F30-34      683/F    2:55:00  0:09:23  
 2115. Neal Bonnor                              Dundas,                 2:59:03  0:09:36   133/M55-59     1430/M    2:52:39  0:09:16  
 2116. Andrew Johnson                           Kincardine,             2:59:05  0:09:36    51/M60-64     1431/M    2:55:30  0:09:25  
 2117. Ricardo Perocho                          Mississauga,            2:59:08  0:09:37   166/M50-54     1432/M    2:57:02  0:09:30  
 2118. Brandon Haskins                          Waterloo,               2:59:08  0:09:37   153/M25-29     1433/M    2:56:43  0:09:29  
 2119. Meghan Langill                           Whitby,                 2:59:08  0:09:37   102/F35-39      684/F    2:55:07  0:09:24  
 2120. Lynn Beamish                             Whitby,                 2:59:10  0:09:37   103/F35-39      685/F    2:55:08  0:09:24  
 2121. Bailey Chapman                           Nepean,                 2:59:11  0:09:37   107/F30-34      686/F    2:55:24  0:09:25  
 2122. Victoria Wood                            Toronto,                2:59:12  0:09:37   108/F30-34      687/F    2:54:51  0:09:23  
 2123. Mathew Wilson                            Guelph,                 2:59:15  0:09:37   235/M45-49     1434/M    2:55:01  0:09:23  
 2124. Cecilia Marana                           Toronto,                2:59:16  0:09:37    85/F45-49      688/F    2:55:26  0:09:25  
 2125. Grace Scott                              Collingwood,            2:59:17  0:09:37    99/F25-29      689/F    2:58:23  0:09:34  
 2126. Isaac Goldberg                           Thornhill,              2:59:18  0:09:37   236/M45-49     1435/M    2:56:29  0:09:28  
 2127. Scott Bindner                            London,                 2:59:20  0:09:37   201/M35-39     1436/M    2:55:33  0:09:25  
 2128. Donna Johnson                            Burlington,             2:59:21  0:09:37    43/F55-59      690/F    2:56:09  0:09:27  
 2129. Torben Brydges                           Hamilton,               2:59:23  0:09:37   187/M30-34     1437/M    2:54:06  0:09:20  
 2130. Don Rudiak                               Crystal Beach,          2:59:25  0:09:37    52/M60-64     1438/M    2:57:30  0:09:31  
 2131. Dianne Misch                             Dobbiton,               2:59:28  0:09:38    86/F45-49      691/F    2:53:13  0:09:18  
 2132. David Daze                               Ottawa,                 2:59:33  0:09:38   134/M55-59     1439/M    2:57:34  0:09:32  
 2133. Sarah Hurowitz                           Toronto,                2:59:34  0:09:38   109/F30-34      692/F    2:56:20  0:09:28  
 2134. Eve Hurowitz                             Toronto,                2:59:34  0:09:38   100/F25-29      693/F    2:56:20  0:09:28  
 2135. Jeremy Zoutman                           Burlington,             2:59:35  0:09:38   188/M30-34     1440/M    2:58:01  0:09:33  
 2136. Paul Mitchell                            Hamilton,               2:59:36  0:09:38   135/M55-59     1441/M    2:56:59  0:09:30  
 2137. Chris Atlee                              Oakville,               2:59:39  0:09:38   228/M40-44     1442/M    2:56:32  0:09:28  
 2138. Terry Linseman                           Sarnia,                 2:59:41  0:09:38    53/M60-64     1443/M    2:56:08  0:09:27  
 2139. Wendy Morihovitis                        Aurora,                 2:59:43  0:09:38    44/F55-59      694/F    2:57:02  0:09:30  
 2140. Caryn Fahey                              Belleville,             2:59:43  0:09:38   110/F30-34      695/F    2:55:16  0:09:24  
 2141. Kim Luckasavitch                         Zephyr,                 2:59:43  0:09:38    87/F45-49      696/F    2:56:06  0:09:27  
 2142. Leilani Osmena                           Hamilton,               2:59:45  0:09:39    88/F45-49      697/F    2:57:29  0:09:31  
 2143. Steve McGuffin                           Guelph,                 2:59:45  0:09:39   136/M55-59     1444/M    2:57:25  0:09:31  
 2144. Sara Bowman                              Aurora,                 2:59:45  0:09:39   101/F25-29      698/F    2:57:25  0:09:31  
 2145. Zoe Traquair                             Toronto,                2:59:45  0:09:39   102/F25-29      699/F    2:57:24  0:09:31  
 2146. Alan Burvill                             Richmond Hill,          2:59:46  0:09:39   229/M40-44     1445/M    2:56:17  0:09:27  
 2147. Lynette O'donnell                        North Bay,              2:59:46  0:09:39    45/F55-59      700/F    2:56:51  0:09:29  
 2148. Jennifer Van Gerwen                      Puslinch,               2:59:48  0:09:39    89/F45-49      701/F    2:52:31  0:09:15  
 2149. Randall Van Gerwen                       Puslinch,               2:59:48  0:09:39   237/M45-49     1446/M    2:52:31  0:09:15  
 2150. Katie Armstrong                          Toronto,                2:59:51  0:09:39   111/F30-34      702/F    2:54:59  0:09:23  
 2151. Nadine Bell                              Churchill,              2:59:51  0:09:39   103/F25-29      703/F    2:55:51  0:09:26  
 2152. Ronald Gehl                              Kitchener,              2:59:52  0:09:39     8/M70-74     1447/M    2:58:47  0:09:35  
 2153. Sean Chilton                             Toronto,                2:59:53  0:09:39   189/M30-34     1448/M    2:53:16  0:09:18  
 2154. Christine Murray                         Ottawa,                 2:59:53  0:09:39    76/F50-54      704/F    2:58:37  0:09:35  
 2155. Devon Wiilamson                          Toronto,                2:59:53  0:09:39   112/F30-34      705/F    2:59:02  0:09:36  
 2156. Benjamin Bird                            Toronto,                2:59:54  0:09:39   202/M35-39     1449/M    2:55:56  0:09:26  
 2157. Steve Hiscox                             Toronto,                2:59:55  0:09:39   137/M55-59     1450/M    2:58:18  0:09:34  
 2158. Christopher Stanton                      Hamilton,               2:59:56  0:09:39   230/M40-44     1451/M    2:55:54  0:09:26  
 2159. Clair Taylor                             Caledonia,              2:59:57  0:09:39    50/F20-24      706/F    2:58:11  0:09:34  
 2160. Greg Chovin                              Regina,                 2:59:57  0:09:39   167/M50-54     1452/M    2:56:44  0:09:29  
 2161. Leanne Moseley                           Brantford,              2:59:58  0:09:39   104/F35-39      707/F    2:56:40  0:09:29  
 2162. Angela Money                             Callander,              2:59:59  0:09:39   114/F40-44      708/F    2:57:08  0:09:30  
 2163. Christopher Gomez                        Burlington,             3:00:00  0:09:39   154/M25-29     1453/M    2:56:51  0:09:29  
 2164. Sidney Stacey                            Dundas,                 3:00:01  0:09:39    26/M65-69     1454/M    2:55:00  0:09:23  
 2165. Cameron Brice-Elion                      Waterloo,               3:00:01  0:09:39    48/M20-24     1455/M    2:57:56  0:09:33  
 2166. Charlie Ebbs                             Toronto,                3:00:02  0:09:39   138/M55-59     1456/M    2:59:01  0:09:36  
 2167. Kimberley Harvey                         Nepean,                 3:00:02  0:09:39    46/F55-59      709/F    2:57:08  0:09:30  
 2168. Sean Wisz                                Oakville,               3:00:03  0:09:40   168/M50-54     1457/M    2:58:15  0:09:34  
 2169. Siobhan Quinn                            Brooklin,               3:00:03  0:09:40   115/F40-44      710/F    2:58:11  0:09:34  
 2170. Russell Thomas                           Dundas,                 3:00:04  0:09:40   238/M45-49     1458/M    2:58:34  0:09:35  
 2171. Thiep Tran                               Kitchener,              3:00:07  0:09:40   239/M45-49     1459/M    2:59:48  0:09:39  
 2172. Shanni Philp                             Burlington,             3:00:09  0:09:40   116/F40-44      711/F    2:56:34  0:09:28  
 2173. Reina Clarete                            Scarborough,            3:00:10  0:09:40   104/F25-29      712/F    2:56:15  0:09:27  
 2174. Michele Craddock                         Waterloo,               3:00:11  0:09:40    47/F55-59      713/F    2:56:41  0:09:29  
 2175. Pamela Bottos                            Waterdown,              3:00:12  0:09:40    77/F50-54      714/F    2:56:40  0:09:29  
 2176. Lora Kavanagh                            Toronto,                3:00:15  0:09:40   117/F40-44      715/F    2:57:05  0:09:30  
 2177. Mike Hockings                            Goodwood,               3:00:16  0:09:40    54/M60-64     1460/M    2:58:09  0:09:33  
 2178. No Name See Sportstats                   ,                       3:00:18  0:09:40     1/ NoAge        1/     2:58:10  0:09:33  
 2179. Connor Book                              Grimsby,                3:00:21  0:09:40     5/M15-19     1461/M    2:58:01  0:09:33  
 2180. Patty Bates Wood                         Mannheim,               3:00:21  0:09:40    48/F55-59      716/F    2:55:12  0:09:24  
 2181. Amy Monachino                            East Rochester,         3:00:22  0:09:41    90/F45-49      717/F    2:56:24  0:09:28  
 2182. Anna Basile                              Ottawa,                 3:00:23  0:09:41   118/F40-44      718/F    2:54:42  0:09:22  
 2183. Sam Cannella                             Waterdown,              3:00:29  0:09:41   240/M45-49     1462/M    2:56:57  0:09:30  
 2184. Bryan Freeman                            Oakville,               3:00:33  0:09:41   231/M40-44     1463/M    2:57:42  0:09:32  
 2185. Hilton Leung                             Toronto,                3:00:35  0:09:41   155/M25-29     1464/M    2:55:55  0:09:26  
 2186. Kelly Charles                            Burlington,             3:00:36  0:09:41    12/F60-64      719/F    2:54:58  0:09:23  
 2187. Andrea Walker                            Beamsville,             3:00:37  0:09:41    91/F45-49      720/F    2:56:44  0:09:29  
 2188. Vivian Rossteuscher                      Toronto,                3:00:38  0:09:41   119/F40-44      721/F    2:57:02  0:09:30  
 2189. Alexandra Larose                         Toronto,                3:00:39  0:09:41   120/F40-44      722/F    2:57:03  0:09:30  
 2190. Danielle Weick                           Bradford,               3:00:39  0:09:41   121/F40-44      723/F    2:56:52  0:09:29  
 2191. Jeff Nelson                              Peterborough,           3:00:40  0:09:42   241/M45-49     1465/M    2:58:14  0:09:34  
 2192. Jay Realubit                             Mississauga,            3:00:42  0:09:42   203/M35-39     1466/M    3:00:02  0:09:39  
 2193. Louis Frederick Racine                   Hamilton,               3:00:42  0:09:42   242/M45-49     1467/M    2:58:02  0:09:33  
 2194. Stacey Bangerter                         Milton,                 3:00:44  0:09:42   122/F40-44      724/F    2:57:03  0:09:30  
 2195. Michael Horvatin                         Toronto,                3:00:44  0:09:42    55/M60-64     1468/M    2:58:34  0:09:35  
 2196. Colin McIntosh                           Hamilton,               3:00:46  0:09:42   243/M45-49     1469/M    2:56:20  0:09:28  
 2197. Philip Craig                             Burlington,             3:00:47  0:09:42   156/M25-29     1470/M    2:55:07  0:09:24  
 2198. Margarida Silva                          Beaconsfield,           3:00:49  0:09:42    92/F45-49      725/F    2:58:36  0:09:35  
 2199. Jenna Hubbert                            Barrie,                 3:00:52  0:09:42   113/F30-34      726/F    2:57:37  0:09:32  
 2200. Rolf Cohrs                               Barrie,                 3:00:52  0:09:42   244/M45-49     1471/M    2:57:38  0:09:32  
 2201. Steve Beaumont                           Aurora,                 3:00:52  0:09:42    56/M60-64     1472/M    2:59:27  0:09:38  
 2202. Holance Chan                             Waterloo,               3:00:54  0:09:42   204/M35-39     1473/M    2:57:27  0:09:31  
 2203. Brian Peck                               Courtice,               3:00:55  0:09:42   190/M30-34     1474/M    2:56:39  0:09:29  
 2204. Ravikiran Chada                          Brampton,               3:00:56  0:09:42   232/M40-44     1475/M    2:59:28  0:09:38  
 2205. Darren Aungier                           Oshawa,                 3:00:57  0:09:42   233/M40-44     1476/M    2:57:39  0:09:32  
 2206. Roger Heale                              Toronto,                3:00:58  0:09:42   169/M50-54     1477/M    2:58:38  0:09:35  
 2207. Anil Maraj                               Waterdown,              3:00:58  0:09:42   170/M50-54     1478/M    3:00:22  0:09:41  
 2208. Allison Morley                           Toronto,                3:00:59  0:09:43   123/F40-44      727/F    3:00:14  0:09:40  
 2209. Janessa Cruickshank                      Simcoe,                 3:00:59  0:09:43    51/F20-24      728/F    2:57:10  0:09:30  
 2210. Jeff Major                               Newmarket,              3:01:01  0:09:43   171/M50-54     1479/M    2:55:39  0:09:25  
 2211. Karen Rye                                Dorval,                 3:01:03  0:09:43    49/F55-59      729/F    2:57:43  0:09:32  
 2212. Cathal Keegan                            Toronto,                3:01:03  0:09:43   234/M40-44     1480/M    3:00:16  0:09:40  
 2213. Sheri McCready                           Ottawa,                 3:01:04  0:09:43    78/F50-54      730/F    2:57:27  0:09:31  
 2214. Todd Ulbinas                             Hamilton,               3:01:04  0:09:43   191/M30-34     1481/M    2:56:41  0:09:29  
 2215. John Turkstra                            Ancaster,               3:01:04  0:09:43   245/M45-49     1482/M    2:56:34  0:09:28  
 2216. Kelly Turkstra                           Ancaster,               3:01:04  0:09:43   124/F40-44      731/F    2:56:34  0:09:28  
 2217. Julia Dickson                            Burlington,             3:01:05  0:09:43    93/F45-49      732/F    2:56:28  0:09:28  
 2218. James Behan                              Peterborough,           3:01:05  0:09:43   157/M25-29     1483/M    2:57:20  0:09:31  
 2219. Ian Sullivan                             Caledon East,           3:01:05  0:09:43   235/M40-44     1484/M    2:58:18  0:09:34  
 2220. Maddy Crawford                           Peterborough,           3:01:05  0:09:43   105/F25-29      733/F    2:57:19  0:09:31  
 2221. Rachel Gallupe                           Whitby,                 3:01:06  0:09:43   105/F35-39      734/F    2:57:49  0:09:32  
 2222. Chris McEvoy                             Kitchener,              3:01:06  0:09:43   205/M35-39     1485/M    2:58:42  0:09:35  
 2223. Patrick Keuremennen                      Waredown,               3:01:07  0:09:43    57/M60-64     1486/M    2:59:06  0:09:36  
 2224. Frazer Milligan                          Stoney Creek,           3:01:09  0:09:43   192/M30-34     1487/M    2:56:37  0:09:28  
 2225. Keely Evans                              Huntsville,             3:01:11  0:09:43   106/F35-39      735/F    2:57:00  0:09:30  
 2226. Sidney Robertson                         London,                 3:01:12  0:09:43    52/F20-24      736/F    2:57:52  0:09:32  
 2227. Sean Smyth                               Orangeville,            3:01:12  0:09:43   236/M40-44     1488/M    2:54:07  0:09:20  
 2228. Liza Smith                               Whitby,                 3:01:13  0:09:43    79/F50-54      737/F    2:58:19  0:09:34  
 2229. Todd Foote                               Toronto,                3:01:13  0:09:43   246/M45-49     1489/M    2:58:38  0:09:35  
 2230. Chuck Taylor                             St Catharines,          3:01:13  0:09:43   139/M55-59     1490/M    2:57:00  0:09:30  
 2231. Armand Advilens                          Hamilton,               3:01:14  0:09:43   237/M40-44     1491/M    2:57:15  0:09:31  
 2232. Charles Charron                          Oakville,               3:01:15  0:09:43    58/M60-64     1492/M    2:57:49  0:09:32  
 2233. Jeff Bowman                              Toronto,                3:01:16  0:09:43   206/M35-39     1493/M    3:01:00  0:09:43  
 2234. Mary Butcher                             Troy,                   3:01:19  0:09:44    94/F45-49      738/F    2:57:50  0:09:32  
 2235. Tim Ferguson                             Gananoque,              3:01:19  0:09:44   158/M25-29     1494/M    2:58:18  0:09:34  
 2236. Mike Huang                               Toronto,                3:01:20  0:09:44    49/M20-24     1495/M    2:59:32  0:09:38  
 2237. Martin Runesson Sanfridson               Dundas,                 3:01:20  0:09:44   159/M25-29     1496/M    2:57:32  0:09:31  
 2238. Morgan Juniper                           St. Catharines,         3:01:21  0:09:44   114/F30-34      739/F    2:57:14  0:09:30  
 2239. Amy McArthur                             Kitchener,              3:01:24  0:09:44   107/F35-39      740/F    3:00:19  0:09:40  
 2240. Jessica Armstrong                        Thornhill,              3:01:24  0:09:44   106/F25-29      741/F    3:00:38  0:09:41  
 2241. David Holloway                           Callander,              3:01:24  0:09:44    27/M65-69     1497/M    2:58:34  0:09:35  
 2242. Jennifer Peeler                          Toronto,                3:01:25  0:09:44    95/F45-49      742/F    3:00:33  0:09:41  
 2243. Peter Dillon                             London,                 3:01:25  0:09:44   140/M55-59     1498/M    2:59:19  0:09:37  
 2244. Jennifer Hunter Dillon                   London,                 3:01:26  0:09:44    96/F45-49      743/F    2:59:19  0:09:37  
 2245. Ed Wilson                                London,                 3:01:26  0:09:44    28/M65-69     1499/M    2:57:37  0:09:32  
 2246. Emma Mohns                               Ottawa,                 3:01:26  0:09:44   107/F25-29      744/F    2:58:02  0:09:33  
 2247. James Gray                               Frankford,              3:01:27  0:09:44   207/M35-39     1500/M    2:57:22  0:09:31  
 2248. Natasha Butler                           Sarnia,                 3:01:27  0:09:44   125/F40-44      745/F    2:56:08  0:09:27  
 2249. Evelyn Stroobach                         Ottawa,                 3:01:28  0:09:44    80/F50-54      746/F    3:00:30  0:09:41  
 2250. Katie Solomou                            Waterdown,              3:01:29  0:09:44   126/F40-44      747/F    2:58:12  0:09:34  
 2251. Kevin Konkle                             Fonthill,               3:01:29  0:09:44   141/M55-59     1501/M    2:57:16  0:09:31  
 2252. Matt Shoom-Kirsch                        Toronto,                3:01:32  0:09:44   238/M40-44     1502/M    2:57:05  0:09:30  
 2253. Mackayla Clark                           North Bay,              3:01:33  0:09:44     3/F15-19      748/F    2:58:36  0:09:35  
 2254. Katie McDonnell                          Toronto,                3:01:33  0:09:44   108/F25-29      749/F    2:57:55  0:09:33  
 2255. Rafik Rezzik                             Ottawa,                 3:01:34  0:09:44   193/M30-34     1503/M    2:56:54  0:09:29  
 2256. Andrew Mannella                          Toronto,                3:01:34  0:09:44   194/M30-34     1504/M    2:59:29  0:09:38  
 2257. Christine Pilon                          Bowmanville,            3:01:34  0:09:44   127/F40-44      750/F    3:00:15  0:09:40  
 2258. Norm Green                               Oakville,               3:01:35  0:09:44   247/M45-49     1505/M    2:58:46  0:09:35  
 2259. Lance Kennedy                            Stouffville,            3:01:36  0:09:45   239/M40-44     1506/M    2:59:09  0:09:37  
 2260. Jarah West                               Hamilton,               3:01:36  0:09:45    97/F45-49      751/F    2:58:17  0:09:34  
 2261. Matthew Bender                           Hanover,                3:01:36  0:09:45   195/M30-34     1507/M    2:57:08  0:09:30  
 2262. Susan Crawford                           Ddo,                    3:01:38  0:09:45    81/F50-54      752/F    2:59:28  0:09:38  
 2263. Tricia Guerriero                         Sault Ste. Marie,       3:01:39  0:09:45    98/F45-49      753/F    2:59:01  0:09:36  
 2264. Filip Stefanovic                         Toronto,                3:01:40  0:09:45   208/M35-39     1508/M    2:57:42  0:09:32  
 2265. Robert Hayden                            Stoney Creek,           3:01:40  0:09:45   209/M35-39     1509/M    2:59:13  0:09:37  
 2266. Graeme Young                             Toronto,                3:01:40  0:09:45   210/M35-39     1510/M    2:57:43  0:09:32  
 2267. Greg Saylor                              Toronto,                3:01:41  0:09:45   211/M35-39     1511/M    2:57:44  0:09:32  
 2268. Antonia Zacchigna                        Hamilton,               3:01:43  0:09:45   109/F25-29      754/F    2:58:25  0:09:34  
 2269. Jordon Clune                             Barrie,                 3:01:44  0:09:45   160/M25-29     1512/M    2:59:33  0:09:38  
 2270. Laura Trepanier                          Kincardine,             3:01:46  0:09:45    99/F45-49      755/F    3:00:23  0:09:41  
 2271. Murray Kraemer                           Kincardine,             3:01:46  0:09:45    59/M60-64     1513/M    3:00:22  0:09:41  
 2272. Larry Wilson                             Toronto, Ontario,       3:01:47  0:09:45   142/M55-59     1514/M    3:00:22  0:09:41  
 2273. Kristen Gaull                            Toronto,                3:01:47  0:09:45   100/F45-49      756/F    2:57:25  0:09:31  
 2274. Sean Bonnell                             Delhi,                  3:01:48  0:09:45   248/M45-49     1515/M    2:58:47  0:09:35  
 2275. Ed Conboy                                Whitby,                 3:01:48  0:09:45   240/M40-44     1516/M    2:59:43  0:09:38  
 2276. Kara Brown                               Flamborough,            3:01:48  0:09:45    82/F50-54      757/F    2:55:42  0:09:26  
 2277. Jacinda Martin                           Grimsby,                3:01:49  0:09:45   101/F45-49      758/F    3:00:08  0:09:40  
 2278. Tara Sluzar                              Ottawa,                 3:01:49  0:09:45   115/F30-34      759/F    2:56:16  0:09:27  
 2279. Susan Magher                             Laval,                  3:01:50  0:09:45     1/F70-74      760/F    2:57:25  0:09:31  
 2280. Jo-Anne Magne                            Brighton,               3:01:50  0:09:45    83/F50-54      761/F    2:57:02  0:09:30  
 2281. Madeleine Noble                          Elora,                  3:01:50  0:09:45   116/F30-34      762/F    2:59:35  0:09:38  
 2282. Eddy Baynham                             Prescott,               3:01:51  0:09:45   241/M40-44     1517/M    2:57:31  0:09:31  
 2283. Sue Moontel                              Kitchener,              3:01:52  0:09:45    50/F55-59      763/F    2:58:11  0:09:34  
 2284. Mary Sweetlove                           Russell,                3:01:53  0:09:45    13/F60-64      764/F    3:00:09  0:09:40  
 2285. Thomas Wachner                           Grimsby,                3:01:54  0:09:45   172/M50-54     1518/M    2:57:06  0:09:30  
 2286. Elisia Banks                             Toronto,                3:01:55  0:09:46   212/M35-39     1519/M    2:58:20  0:09:34  
 2287. Laura Goulden                            Toronto,                3:01:55  0:09:46   117/F30-34      765/F    3:01:11  0:09:43  
 2288. Bryan Goulden                            Chatham,                3:01:55  0:09:46   143/M55-59     1520/M    3:01:11  0:09:43  
 2289. Darren Love                              Hamilton,               3:01:57  0:09:46   196/M30-34     1521/M    2:58:28  0:09:34  
 2290. Mark Ikebata                             Thornhill,              3:02:00  0:09:46   144/M55-59     1522/M    2:58:42  0:09:35  
 2291. Jhe Maxwell                              Guelph,                 3:02:01  0:09:46   242/M40-44     1523/M    3:01:20  0:09:44  
 2292. Red Huber                                Buffalo,                3:02:02  0:09:46   128/F40-44      766/F    2:56:34  0:09:28  
 2293. Wayne Macphail                           Hamilton,               3:02:02  0:09:46    60/M60-64     1524/M    2:57:48  0:09:32  
 2294. David Collister                          Hamilton,               3:02:03  0:09:46   197/M30-34     1525/M    2:57:42  0:09:32  
 2295. David D'souza                            London,                 3:02:03  0:09:46   249/M45-49     1526/M    3:00:01  0:09:39  
 2296. Mark Van Der Woerd                       Hamilton,               3:02:03  0:09:46   213/M35-39     1527/M    3:01:23  0:09:44  
 2297. Vivian Chiu                              Markham,                3:02:04  0:09:46   110/F25-29      767/F    3:01:21  0:09:44  
 2298. Leo Penala                               Markham,                3:02:04  0:09:46   173/M50-54     1528/M    2:56:25  0:09:28  
 2299. Andy Park                                Etobicoke,              3:02:04  0:09:46   250/M45-49     1529/M    2:57:32  0:09:31  
 2300. Poppy Quinn                              Toronto,                3:02:08  0:09:46    53/F20-24      768/F    2:58:04  0:09:33  
 2301. Xuan Jia                                 Unionville,             3:02:09  0:09:46   251/M45-49     1530/M    2:59:55  0:09:39  
 2302. Nick Spiliopoulos                        Ancaster,               3:02:10  0:09:46    50/M20-24     1531/M    2:58:21  0:09:34  
 2303. Scott Fletcher                           Caledonia,              3:02:10  0:09:46   214/M35-39     1532/M    3:01:46  0:09:45  
 2304. Karl Watson                              Caledonia,              3:02:11  0:09:46   243/M40-44     1533/M    3:01:46  0:09:45  
 2305. Nick Avis                                Goderich,               3:02:11  0:09:46   161/M25-29     1534/M    2:55:18  0:09:24  
 2306. Bryce Hudson                             Kitchener,              3:02:13  0:09:46   162/M25-29     1535/M    2:57:17  0:09:31  
 2307. Patricia Lai                             Toronto,                3:02:13  0:09:46   102/F45-49      769/F    2:58:03  0:09:33  
 2308. Pasi Maatta                              Ajax,                   3:02:16  0:09:47   174/M50-54     1536/M    2:55:19  0:09:24  
 2309. Lindsay McCarthy                         Toronto,                3:02:16  0:09:47   118/F30-34      770/F    2:58:55  0:09:36  
 2310. Mika Mantsinen                           Pickering,              3:02:16  0:09:47   175/M50-54     1537/M    2:55:19  0:09:24  
 2311. John Atalick                             Toronto,                3:02:16  0:09:47   198/M30-34     1538/M    2:58:56  0:09:36  
 2312. Frank Koren                              Hamilton,               3:02:17  0:09:47   176/M50-54     1539/M    2:59:24  0:09:37  
 2313. Susie Sardellitti                        Etobicoke,              3:02:24  0:09:47    84/F50-54      771/F    2:58:32  0:09:35  
 2314. Maxine Fyffe-Roberts                     Mississauga,            3:02:24  0:09:47    85/F50-54      772/F    2:58:32  0:09:35  
 2315. Janicke Ziemer                           Burlington,             3:02:27  0:09:47    86/F50-54      773/F    2:58:50  0:09:36  
 2316. Sonja Broadbent                          Burlington,             3:02:27  0:09:47   129/F40-44      774/F    2:58:49  0:09:36  
 2317. Nicole Elliott                           Toronto,                3:02:29  0:09:47   119/F30-34      775/F    2:59:02  0:09:36  
 2318. Trevor Carstensen-Foxe                   Toronto,                3:02:29  0:09:47   244/M40-44     1540/M    3:00:52  0:09:42  
 2319. Katherine Siren                          Barrie,                 3:02:31  0:09:47   120/F30-34      776/F    2:58:03  0:09:33  
 2320. Susan Brien                              Toronto,                3:02:31  0:09:47   103/F45-49      777/F    2:58:24  0:09:34  
 2321. José-Mario Capo-Chichi                   Toronto,                3:02:31  0:09:47   199/M30-34     1541/M    2:59:21  0:09:37  
 2322. Andrew Costello                          Ottawa,                 3:02:34  0:09:48   177/M50-54     1542/M    2:58:55  0:09:36  
 2323. Doug Drake                               Stratford,              3:02:36  0:09:48   178/M50-54     1543/M    2:55:33  0:09:25  
 2324. Vanderlei Kingeski                       Gravatai,               3:02:36  0:09:48   252/M45-49     1544/M    3:01:24  0:09:44  
 2325. Teddy Cheung                             North York,             3:02:43  0:09:48   179/M50-54     1545/M    2:58:52  0:09:36  
 2326. Harry Stinson                            Hamilton,               3:02:45  0:09:48    29/M65-69     1546/M    3:02:25  0:09:47  
 2327. Spencer Rice                             Markham,                3:02:47  0:09:48   163/M25-29     1547/M    3:01:21  0:09:44  
 2328. Karol Kamasinski                         Guelph,                 3:02:49  0:09:48   245/M40-44     1548/M    3:00:59  0:09:43  
 2329. Jayson Keever                            Newmarket,              3:02:49  0:09:48   246/M40-44     1549/M    2:59:08  0:09:37  
 2330. Janice Potts                             Wasaga Beach,           3:02:51  0:09:49   121/F30-34      778/F    2:59:23  0:09:37  
 2331. Angela Reddy                             Sarnia,                 3:02:52  0:09:49    87/F50-54      779/F    3:00:37  0:09:41  
 2332. Ian Crawford                             Elmira,                 3:02:52  0:09:49   247/M40-44     1550/M    3:00:58  0:09:42  
 2333. Courtney Monteith                        Corunna,                3:02:53  0:09:49   108/F35-39      780/F    2:59:03  0:09:36  
 2334. Vanja Misic                              Kitchener,              3:02:54  0:09:49   109/F35-39      781/F    2:59:09  0:09:37  
 2335. Matty Stern                              Middleport,             3:02:56  0:09:49   253/M45-49     1551/M    2:58:45  0:09:35  
 2336. Liisa Nilsen                             Toronto,                3:02:56  0:09:49   110/F35-39      782/F    2:58:14  0:09:34  
 2337. Erin Hanowski                            Burlington,             3:02:57  0:09:49   130/F40-44      783/F    2:58:44  0:09:35  
 2338. Ainsley Pope                             Stoney Creek,           3:02:58  0:09:49   104/F45-49      784/F    2:58:31  0:09:35  
 2339. Heather J. Dewar                         Waterloo,               3:02:58  0:09:49   105/F45-49      785/F    3:00:25  0:09:41  
 2340. Adam Storm                               Toronto,                3:02:59  0:09:49   248/M40-44     1552/M    2:58:53  0:09:36  
 2341. Will Clarke                              Arnprior,               3:02:59  0:09:49   164/M25-29     1553/M    3:00:50  0:09:42  
 2342. Heather Lawrence                         Hamilton,               3:02:59  0:09:49    54/F20-24      786/F    2:58:43  0:09:35  
 2343. Victor Bajada                            Hamilton,               3:02:59  0:09:49   200/M30-34     1554/M    2:58:43  0:09:35  
 2344. Todd Crowe                               London,                 3:03:02  0:09:49   180/M50-54     1555/M    3:01:12  0:09:43  
 2345. Debrah Berman                            Thornhill,              3:03:05  0:09:49    51/F55-59      787/F    2:59:35  0:09:38  
 2346. Ricky Tang                               Markham,                3:03:09  0:09:50   254/M45-49     1556/M    2:59:49  0:09:39  
 2347. Sarah England                            Whitby,                 3:03:09  0:09:50    55/F20-24      788/F    2:59:51  0:09:39  
 2348. Kelly Sinnock                            Burlington,             3:03:09  0:09:50   131/F40-44      789/F    2:56:44  0:09:29  
 2349. Kate Sparrow                             Kingston,               3:03:13  0:09:50   132/F40-44      790/F    2:57:42  0:09:32  
 2350. Lori-Ann Moulton                         Toronto,                3:03:14  0:09:50   133/F40-44      791/F    2:58:32  0:09:35  
 2351. Jason Simard                             Astorville,             3:03:16  0:09:50   181/M50-54     1557/M    2:55:36  0:09:25  
 2352. Erik Jenson                              Hamilton,               3:03:18  0:09:50   249/M40-44     1558/M    2:57:07  0:09:30  
 2353. Kristin Ross                             St Catharines,          3:03:21  0:09:50   106/F45-49      792/F    2:59:57  0:09:39  
 2354. Machaela Freitas                         Kleinburg,              3:03:23  0:09:50    88/F50-54      793/F    3:00:14  0:09:40  
 2355. Monique Cairney                          Ridgeville,             3:03:23  0:09:50   107/F45-49      794/F    2:59:21  0:09:37  
 2356. Andrew Pickles                           Cambridge,              3:03:25  0:09:50   255/M45-49     1559/M    2:56:24  0:09:28  
 2357. Jamie Cho                                Hamilton,               3:03:26  0:09:50   134/F40-44      795/F    3:02:24  0:09:47  
 2358. Paul Bastel                              Hamilton,               3:03:27  0:09:50   182/M50-54     1560/M    2:56:16  0:09:27  
 2359. John Marshall                            Burlington,             3:03:28  0:09:51   183/M50-54     1561/M    3:03:05  0:09:49  
 2360. Matthew Froese                           Hamilton,               3:03:31  0:09:51   215/M35-39     1562/M    3:00:53  0:09:42  
 2361. Radoslav Detchev                         Toronto,                3:03:33  0:09:51   165/M25-29     1563/M    3:00:23  0:09:41  
 2362. Chris Ballman                            Pembroke,               3:03:34  0:09:51    89/F50-54      796/F    2:58:57  0:09:36  
 2363. Tara Hatch                               Milton,                 3:03:34  0:09:51   111/F35-39      797/F    2:59:24  0:09:37  
 2364. Jillian McKenzie                         Toronto,                3:03:34  0:09:51   111/F25-29      798/F    3:00:24  0:09:41  
 2365. Moiz Kapasi                              Winnipeg,               3:03:36  0:09:51    51/M20-24     1564/M    3:00:23  0:09:41  
 2366. Rebekah Jarman                           Cambridge,              3:03:36  0:09:51   122/F30-34      799/F    3:02:11  0:09:46  
 2367. Frederick Ho                             Oakville,               3:03:37  0:09:51   201/M30-34     1565/M    2:59:48  0:09:39  
 2368. Julie Hudecek                            London,                 3:03:39  0:09:51   135/F40-44      800/F    2:59:32  0:09:38  
 2369. Simon Snape                              Toronto,                3:03:41  0:09:51   250/M40-44     1566/M    3:00:28  0:09:41  
 2370. Aaron Brautigam                          Ottawa,                 3:03:41  0:09:51    52/M20-24     1567/M    2:58:53  0:09:36  
 2371. Amanda Winegardner                       Ottawa,                 3:03:42  0:09:51   123/F30-34      801/F    2:59:55  0:09:39  
 2372. Matthew Seguin                           Toronto,                3:03:42  0:09:51   251/M40-44     1568/M    3:01:37  0:09:45  
 2373. Tammy O'grady                            Manotick,               3:03:42  0:09:51   108/F45-49      802/F    2:59:05  0:09:36  
 2374. Katie Daley                              Toronto,                3:03:43  0:09:51   124/F30-34      803/F    2:59:37  0:09:38  
 2375. Nick Caluori                             Ancaster,               3:03:43  0:09:51   145/M55-59     1569/M    2:59:31  0:09:38  
 2376. Ralph Prentice                           Ottawa,                 3:03:43  0:09:51   146/M55-59     1570/M    2:57:38  0:09:32  
 2377. Jeanette Eby                             Hamilton,               3:03:45  0:09:51   125/F30-34      804/F    2:59:42  0:09:38  
 2378. Nicole Bellefontaine                     Burlington,             3:03:48  0:09:52   126/F30-34      805/F    2:59:30  0:09:38  
 2379. Mike Whitehead                           Hanover,                3:03:49  0:09:52   256/M45-49     1571/M    2:59:25  0:09:37  
 2380. Foster Leung                             Markham,                3:03:51  0:09:52   257/M45-49     1572/M    3:00:31  0:09:41  
 2381. Greg Katsuno                             North Bay,              3:03:52  0:09:52   166/M25-29     1573/M    3:02:57  0:09:49  
 2382. Siobhan Turner                           Toronto,                3:03:56  0:09:52   127/F30-34      806/F    2:59:36  0:09:38  
 2383. Karen Choo                               Markham,                3:03:57  0:09:52   112/F35-39      807/F    2:58:18  0:09:34  
 2384. Malcolm Scott                            Hamilton,               3:03:57  0:09:52    53/M20-24     1574/M    3:02:29  0:09:47  
 2385. Barbara Willson-Rymer                    Thornhill,              3:03:58  0:09:52   109/F45-49      808/F    2:59:33  0:09:38  
 2386. Mike Berry                               Frankford,              3:04:00  0:09:52   252/M40-44     1575/M    2:59:12  0:09:37  
 2387. Allan Dupuis                             St Catharines,          3:04:01  0:09:52   184/M50-54     1576/M    2:59:48  0:09:39  
 2388. Chris Jolliffe                           Welland,                3:04:05  0:09:53   167/M25-29     1577/M    2:59:32  0:09:38  
 2389. Gavin Mackenzie                          Toronto,                3:04:05  0:09:53    30/M65-69     1578/M    2:57:19  0:09:31  
 2390. Arnold Mantel                            Princeton,              3:04:08  0:09:53    61/M60-64     1579/M    3:00:07  0:09:40  
 2391. Stephen Moore                            Burlington,             3:04:10  0:09:53   147/M55-59     1580/M    2:59:10  0:09:37  
 2392. Mariana Herrera                          Barrie,                 3:04:10  0:09:53   110/F45-49      809/F    3:01:32  0:09:44  
 2393. Frances Galati                           Woodbridge,             3:04:11  0:09:53   111/F45-49      810/F    3:01:03  0:09:43  
 2394. Stephen Jones                            Hamilton,               3:04:13  0:09:53    62/M60-64     1581/M    3:03:27  0:09:50  
 2395. Michelle Hughes                          Ottawa,                 3:04:14  0:09:53   113/F35-39      811/F    3:00:31  0:09:41  
 2396. Katrina Byrd                             Nepean,                 3:04:15  0:09:53    56/F20-24      812/F    3:00:31  0:09:41  
 2397. Johanne Seguin                           Aurora,                 3:04:15  0:09:53    52/F55-59      813/F    3:00:14  0:09:40  
 2398. Kathy Balme                              Peterborough,           3:04:15  0:09:53    53/F55-59      814/F    2:59:43  0:09:38  
 2399. Peter Sharpe                             St. Catharines,         3:04:15  0:09:53   258/M45-49     1582/M    3:02:46  0:09:48  
 2400. Garth Broughton                          Waterdown,              3:04:16  0:09:53   259/M45-49     1583/M    3:00:07  0:09:40  
 2401. Gabriel Merino                           Burlington,             3:04:17  0:09:53   202/M30-34     1584/M    3:01:08  0:09:43  
 2402. Kevin Deveau                             Whitby,                 3:04:17  0:09:53   185/M50-54     1585/M    2:59:42  0:09:38  
 2403. Jennifer Parker                          Collingwood,            3:04:20  0:09:53   112/F45-49      815/F    3:02:39  0:09:48  
 2404. Haley Thomson                            Oakville,               3:04:21  0:09:53   112/F25-29      816/F    2:58:52  0:09:36  
 2405. Josie Gutierrez                          Hamilton,               3:04:23  0:09:53   113/F25-29      817/F    3:01:02  0:09:43  
 2406. Ted Christeas                            Thornhill,              3:04:25  0:09:54   186/M50-54     1586/M    3:00:19  0:09:40  
 2407. Steve Cod                                Belleville,             3:04:27  0:09:54   216/M35-39     1587/M    3:02:27  0:09:47  
 2408. Melissa Hayward                          Ancaster,               3:04:28  0:09:54   114/F35-39      818/F    2:59:30  0:09:38  
 2409. Judith Lalonde                           Casselman,              3:04:28  0:09:54   114/F25-29      819/F    3:02:16  0:09:47  
 2410. Brian Gauthier                           Dundas,                 3:04:28  0:09:54   253/M40-44     1588/M    2:57:37  0:09:32  
 2411. Shauna Kewin                             Toronto,                3:04:34  0:09:54   128/F30-34      820/F    2:59:51  0:09:39  
 2412. Eric Dehn                                London,                 3:04:39  0:09:54   203/M30-34     1589/M    3:01:56  0:09:46  
 2413. Vinh Nguyen                              Dallas,                 3:04:40  0:09:54   260/M45-49     1590/M    3:03:51  0:09:52  
 2414. Laxman Paudel                            Mississauga,            3:04:42  0:09:54   254/M40-44     1591/M    2:57:18  0:09:31  
 2415. Brigida Quinlan                          Mississauga,            3:04:42  0:09:54   115/F25-29      821/F    2:57:19  0:09:31  
 2416. Andrew Mikhail                           Mississauga,            3:04:42  0:09:54   204/M30-34     1592/M    2:57:18  0:09:31  
 2417. John Henderson                           Mulmur,                 3:04:45  0:09:55   261/M45-49     1593/M    3:02:44  0:09:48  
 2418. Heather Chin                             Hamilton,               3:04:47  0:09:55   116/F25-29      822/F    3:01:35  0:09:44  
 2419. David Brophy                             Ancaster,               3:04:49  0:09:55    63/M60-64     1594/M    3:00:54  0:09:42  
 2420. Antony Hunter                            Strathroy,              3:04:50  0:09:55   217/M35-39     1595/M    3:00:16  0:09:40  
 2421. Mike Halliwushka                         Stittsville,            3:04:50  0:09:55    31/M65-69     1596/M    3:02:03  0:09:46  
 2422. Jeff Kott                                Hamilton,               3:04:51  0:09:55   262/M45-49     1597/M    2:59:55  0:09:39  
 2423. Jennifer Brockett                        Huntsville,             3:04:54  0:09:55   136/F40-44      823/F    3:00:33  0:09:41  
 2424. Jane Zhang                               Toronto,                3:04:54  0:09:55   137/F40-44      824/F    3:00:00  0:09:39  
 2425. Bridget Keroglidis                       Toronto,                3:04:57  0:09:55   138/F40-44      825/F    2:59:50  0:09:39  
 2426. Stratos Kalpakidis                       Georgetown,             3:04:57  0:09:55   187/M50-54     1598/M    3:01:17  0:09:43  
 2427. Dieter Gamm                              Thornhill,              3:04:58  0:09:55   148/M55-59     1599/M    2:58:16  0:09:34  
 2428. Gary Benton                              Hamilton,               3:04:58  0:09:55    32/M65-69     1600/M    3:02:16  0:09:47  
 2429. Lawrence Greaves                         Waterloo,               3:04:59  0:09:55   149/M55-59     1601/M    3:00:00  0:09:39  
 2430. Stacy Chesnutt                           Dartmouth,              3:05:11  0:09:56   113/F45-49      826/F    3:01:43  0:09:45  
 2431. Jeff Robinson                            Beamsville,             3:05:11  0:09:56   263/M45-49     1602/M    3:01:43  0:09:45  
 2432. Sheila Grover                            Sheffield Mills,        3:05:11  0:09:56   114/F45-49      827/F    3:01:43  0:09:45  
 2433. Justin Large                             Orangeville,            3:05:15  0:09:56   218/M35-39     1603/M    3:02:35  0:09:48  
 2434. David Rahenbrock                         Toronto,                3:05:17  0:09:56   219/M35-39     1604/M    3:01:25  0:09:44  
 2435. Isabel Velez                             Ottawa,                 3:05:21  0:09:57    54/F55-59      828/F    3:01:41  0:09:45  
 2436. Mary Winn                                Burlington,             3:05:21  0:09:57    55/F55-59      829/F    2:59:39  0:09:38  
 2437. Steve Carey                              Sarnia,                 3:05:21  0:09:57   150/M55-59     1605/M    3:03:07  0:09:49  
 2438. Dan Gauthier                             Blezard Valley,         3:05:23  0:09:57   264/M45-49     1606/M    2:58:43  0:09:35  
 2439. Ray Cousens                              Burlington,             3:05:24  0:09:57    64/M60-64     1607/M    3:04:17  0:09:53  
 2440. Brittany Halfyard                        Toronto,                3:05:27  0:09:57   117/F25-29      830/F    3:03:36  0:09:51  
 2441. Sharon McCafferty                        Petawawa,               3:05:31  0:09:57   115/F45-49      831/F    3:01:53  0:09:45  
 2442. Jim McCafferty                           Petawawa,               3:05:32  0:09:57   188/M50-54     1608/M    3:01:53  0:09:45  
 2443. Juanita Lew                              Sarnia,                 3:05:32  0:09:57     3/F65-69      832/F    3:03:37  0:09:51  
 2444. Shalom Cumbo-Steinmetz                   Toronto,                3:05:33  0:09:57   205/M30-34     1609/M    3:00:38  0:09:41  
 2445. Sarah Post                               Grimsby,                3:05:34  0:09:57   115/F35-39      833/F    3:04:20  0:09:53  
 2446. Rebecca Ngan                             Toronto,                3:05:34  0:09:57   129/F30-34      834/F    3:01:47  0:09:45  
 2447. Nicole Resney                            St Catharines,          3:05:35  0:09:57   116/F35-39      835/F    2:59:09  0:09:37  
 2448. David Callowhill                         London,                 3:05:35  0:09:57    54/M20-24     1610/M    3:04:25  0:09:54  
 2449. Dave Patiram                             Brampton,               3:05:37  0:09:57   265/M45-49     1611/M    3:05:15  0:09:56  
 2450. Kelly Dean                               Gloucester,             3:05:40  0:09:58   139/F40-44      836/F    3:01:03  0:09:43  
 2451. Dawn Van Engelen                         Beamsville,             3:05:41  0:09:58    90/F50-54      837/F    3:02:34  0:09:48  
 2452. Gerry Beelen                             Toronto,                3:05:42  0:09:58   151/M55-59     1612/M    2:59:59  0:09:39  
 2453. Erin Szumsky                             Port Elgin,             3:05:43  0:09:58   117/F35-39      838/F    3:00:16  0:09:40  
 2454. Vanessa Steen                            Toronto,                3:05:46  0:09:58   130/F30-34      839/F    3:02:55  0:09:49  
 2455. Carrie Cochrane                          St. Catharines,         3:05:47  0:09:58   118/F35-39      840/F    2:59:22  0:09:37  
 2456. John Ferguson                            London,                 3:05:49  0:09:58    65/M60-64     1613/M    3:03:18  0:09:50  
 2457. Carla Wood                               Simcoe,                 3:05:53  0:09:58   119/F35-39      841/F    3:02:15  0:09:47  
 2458. Joanne Barber                            Owen Sound,             3:05:53  0:09:58     4/F65-69      842/F    3:03:56  0:09:52  
 2459. Karyn Popovich                           Stouffville,            3:05:54  0:09:58    56/F55-59      843/F    3:03:36  0:09:51  
 2460. Cheryl Miller                            Mount Hope,             3:05:56  0:09:58    57/F55-59      844/F    3:01:50  0:09:45  
 2461. Jan Donak                                Kanata,                 3:05:56  0:09:58    14/F60-64      845/F    3:01:20  0:09:44  
 2462. Emily Saunders                           Guelph,                 3:05:58  0:09:59   118/F25-29      846/F    3:04:07  0:09:53  
 2463. Bruce Carter                             Alden,                  3:06:02  0:09:59    33/M65-69     1614/M    3:04:41  0:09:54  
 2464. Maria Borg                               Burlington,             3:06:06  0:09:59   116/F45-49      847/F    3:02:33  0:09:48  
 2465. Mike Barron                              Sarnia,                 3:06:06  0:09:59   266/M45-49     1615/M    3:03:50  0:09:52  
 2466. Randy Reid                               Burlington,             3:06:08  0:09:59    66/M60-64     1616/M    3:04:01  0:09:52  
 2467. Daniel Moscardini                        Hamilton,               3:06:08  0:09:59   206/M30-34     1617/M    3:03:40  0:09:51  
 2468. Ralf Ogorreck                            Almonte,                3:06:10  0:09:59    67/M60-64     1618/M    3:03:09  0:09:50  
 2469. Robert Gilchrist                         Ancaster,               3:06:12  0:09:59    34/M65-69     1619/M    3:04:23  0:09:53  
 2470. Roger Barker                             Burlington,             3:06:12  0:09:59     1/MM75+      1620/M    3:04:24  0:09:54  
 2471. Mary Goodacre                            Dundas,                 3:06:12  0:09:59     5/F65-69      848/F    3:04:23  0:09:53  
 2472. Wil Beardmore                            Guelph,                 3:06:15  0:09:59   267/M45-49     1621/M    3:05:32  0:09:57  
 2473. Kathy Reynolds                           Amherst,                3:06:18  0:10:00    91/F50-54      849/F    3:05:09  0:09:56  
 2474. Susan Wiggins                            Beaconsfield,           3:06:19  0:10:00    92/F50-54      850/F    3:02:58  0:09:49  
 2475. Rob Chillingworth                        Thornhill,              3:06:22  0:10:00   152/M55-59     1622/M    3:00:40  0:09:42  
 2476. Ingrid Ambus                             Toronto,                3:06:25  0:10:00   117/F45-49      851/F    3:04:38  0:09:54  
 2477. Mark McAdam                              Toronto,                3:06:26  0:10:00   255/M40-44     1623/M    3:02:17  0:09:47  
 2478. Kristine Mulrooney                       Toronto,                3:06:32  0:10:00   140/F40-44      852/F    3:02:09  0:09:46  
 2479. Paul Marinaro                            Blainville,             3:06:32  0:10:00   268/M45-49     1624/M    3:03:10  0:09:50  
 2480. Johanna Price                            Baie D'Urfe,            3:06:33  0:10:00    93/F50-54      853/F    3:03:11  0:09:50  
 2481. Sarah Covey                              Toronto,                3:06:35  0:10:01   131/F30-34      854/F    3:01:33  0:09:44  
 2482. Julia Brunet                             Toronto,                3:06:38  0:10:01     4/F15-19      855/F    3:03:33  0:09:51  
 2483. Sinead Brunet                            Komoka,                 3:06:39  0:10:01   141/F40-44      856/F    3:03:34  0:09:51  
 2484. Maria Fernandes                          Mississauga,            3:06:40  0:10:01    58/F55-59      857/F    3:00:12  0:09:40  
 2485. Valerie Garcia                           Udora,                  3:06:42  0:10:01    94/F50-54      858/F    3:01:57  0:09:46  
 2486. Cheryl Marinkovich                       Toronto,                3:06:42  0:10:01   118/F45-49      859/F    3:03:15  0:09:50  
 2487. Sarah Amis                               Toronto,                3:06:44  0:10:01   142/F40-44      860/F    3:05:31  0:09:57  
 2488. John Lang                                Unionville,             3:06:45  0:10:01    35/M65-69     1625/M    3:04:43  0:09:55  
 2489. Amber Harvey                             Hamilton,               3:06:45  0:10:01   119/F25-29      861/F    3:02:39  0:09:48  
 2490. Robert Bertin-Fenney                     Hamilton,               3:06:45  0:10:01   168/M25-29     1626/M    3:02:39  0:09:48  
 2491. Celine Bourque                           Larder Lake,            3:06:46  0:10:01   119/F45-49      862/F    3:01:38  0:09:45  
 2492. Peter Hargreave                          Hamilton,               3:06:48  0:10:01   256/M40-44     1627/M    3:03:47  0:09:52  
 2493. Rosemary Hannam                          Toronto,                3:06:49  0:10:01   120/F45-49      863/F    3:03:13  0:09:50  
 2494. Robert Budgell                           St. Catharines,         3:06:54  0:10:02   153/M55-59     1628/M    3:03:59  0:09:52  
 2495. Janet Routliffe                          Toronto,                3:06:56  0:10:02    95/F50-54      864/F    3:02:32  0:09:48  
 2496. Frederica Clerici                        Toronto,                3:06:57  0:10:02   120/F25-29      865/F    3:03:54  0:09:52  
 2497. Cory Boyd                                London,                 3:06:57  0:10:02    96/F50-54      866/F    3:03:35  0:09:51  
 2498. Kyle Mesdag                              Ottawa,                 3:06:58  0:10:02   169/M25-29     1629/M    3:04:36  0:09:54  
 2499. Shannon Wilson                           Brockville,             3:07:10  0:10:02   121/F45-49      867/F    3:03:49  0:09:52  
 2500. Marjie Brown                             Ottawa,                 3:07:10  0:10:02   132/F30-34      868/F    3:02:57  0:09:49  
 2501. Ryan Laflamme                            Prescott,               3:07:12  0:10:03   170/M25-29     1630/M    3:02:50  0:09:48  
 2502. Gord Macgregor                           Manotick,               3:07:18  0:10:03   220/M35-39     1631/M    3:02:40  0:09:48  
 2503. Erin Beasley                             Ottawa,                 3:07:18  0:10:03   143/F40-44      869/F    3:03:01  0:09:49  
 2504. Rodica Ionescu                           Hamilton,               3:07:19  0:10:03    15/F60-64      870/F    3:06:56  0:10:02  
 2505. Danielle Neziol                          Toronto,                3:07:22  0:10:03   133/F30-34      871/F    3:06:08  0:09:59  
 2506. Kirstin Lukasko                          Millgrove,              3:07:23  0:10:03   134/F30-34      872/F    2:59:59  0:09:39  
 2507. Sharon Lasalle                           Hamilton,               3:07:25  0:10:03   120/F35-39      873/F    3:06:15  0:09:59  
 2508. Neil Smith                               Barrie,                 3:07:25  0:10:03   221/M35-39     1632/M    3:02:50  0:09:48  
 2509. Ashley Sanchez                           Kitchener,              3:07:25  0:10:03   121/F35-39      874/F    3:01:51  0:09:45  
 2510. Tim Krahn                                Codrington,             3:07:28  0:10:03   269/M45-49     1633/M    3:01:34  0:09:44  
 2511. Gavin Wiggins                            Toronto,                3:07:30  0:10:04   222/M35-39     1634/M    3:00:29  0:09:41  
 2512. Darren Bimm                              Hamilton,               3:07:31  0:10:04   207/M30-34     1635/M    3:07:31  0:10:04  
 2513. Henry Gabriels                           Egbert,                 3:07:32  0:10:04    36/M65-69     1636/M    3:04:41  0:09:54  
 2514. William McDiarmid                        Chatham,                3:07:33  0:10:04   154/M55-59     1637/M    3:01:07  0:09:43  
 2515. Edward Hilchey                           Nepean,                 3:07:35  0:10:04   223/M35-39     1638/M    3:06:22  0:10:00  
 2516. Kim Vuong                                Mississauga,            3:07:35  0:10:04   122/F35-39      875/F    3:02:44  0:09:48  
 2517. Daniel Ellis                             Innisfil,               3:07:35  0:10:04   171/M25-29     1639/M    3:04:21  0:09:53  
 2518. Aaron Strong                             Hamilton,               3:07:38  0:10:04   208/M30-34     1640/M    3:05:51  0:09:58  
 2519. Jennifer Brand                           Kingston,               3:07:41  0:10:04   144/F40-44      876/F    3:03:11  0:09:50  
 2520. Glenn Wygant                             Clarence,               3:07:45  0:10:04    68/M60-64     1641/M    3:06:20  0:10:00  
 2521. Richard Van De Wiele                     Langton,                3:07:49  0:10:05   270/M45-49     1642/M    3:05:28  0:09:57  
 2522. John Tracy                               Toronto,                3:07:52  0:10:05   189/M50-54     1643/M    3:03:23  0:09:50  
 2523. Todd Leggat                              Hamilton,               3:07:55  0:10:05   224/M35-39     1644/M    3:06:38  0:10:01  
 2524. Nicholas Stansbury                       Hamilton,               3:07:58  0:10:05   172/M25-29     1645/M    3:04:40  0:09:54  
 2525. Anna Mather                              Toronto,                3:07:59  0:10:05   123/F35-39      877/F    3:05:20  0:09:57  
 2526. Lisa Baumander                           Toronto,                3:08:00  0:10:05   135/F30-34      878/F    3:04:16  0:09:53  
 2527. Paul Hubahib                             Milton,                 3:08:00  0:10:05   271/M45-49     1646/M    3:03:51  0:09:52  
 2528. Andrea Marsales                          Toronto,                3:08:01  0:10:05   145/F40-44      879/F    3:05:26  0:09:57  
 2529. Ryan Kovack                              Toronto,                3:08:01  0:10:05   257/M40-44     1647/M    3:03:44  0:09:51  
 2530. Jacqueline Gillis                        Toronto,                3:08:02  0:10:05   136/F30-34      880/F    3:05:50  0:09:58  
 2531. Linda Geraldo                            Ottawa,                 3:08:09  0:10:06   122/F45-49      881/F    3:04:29  0:09:54  
 2532. Neal Fisher                              Tillsonburg,            3:08:12  0:10:06   272/M45-49     1648/M    3:05:46  0:09:58  
 2533. Jenna Wood                               Burlington,             3:08:13  0:10:06   137/F30-34      882/F    3:04:21  0:09:53  
 2534. Scott Eldridge                           St. John’S,             3:08:15  0:10:06   190/M50-54     1649/M    3:08:04  0:10:05  
 2535. Haysook Choi                             Toronto,                3:08:15  0:10:06    16/F60-64      883/F    3:04:06  0:09:53  
 2536. Andrea Baillie                           Toronto,                3:08:18  0:10:06   123/F45-49      884/F    3:03:47  0:09:52  
 2537. David Sanchez                            Markdale,               3:08:20  0:10:06   155/M55-59     1650/M    3:03:25  0:09:50  
 2538. Brad Pipe                                Hamilton,               3:08:22  0:10:06   273/M45-49     1651/M    3:04:16  0:09:53  
 2539. Zoë Pipe                                 Hamilton,               3:08:22  0:10:06   124/F45-49      885/F    3:04:15  0:09:53  
 2540. George Readings                          Oakville,               3:08:24  0:10:06    37/M65-69     1652/M    3:03:55  0:09:52  
 2541. Brian Hovsepian                          Hamilton,               3:08:25  0:10:06   274/M45-49     1653/M    3:06:53  0:10:02  
 2542. Melissa Leach-Trudeau                    Guelph,                 3:08:25  0:10:06   146/F40-44      886/F    3:04:50  0:09:55  
 2543. Greg Clements                            Owen Sound,             3:08:27  0:10:07   275/M45-49     1654/M    3:06:53  0:10:02  
 2544. Jasmin Kerr                              London,                 3:08:28  0:10:07   121/F25-29      887/F    3:07:00  0:10:02  
 2545. Chad Dawson                              London,                 3:08:28  0:10:07   258/M40-44     1655/M    3:04:43  0:09:55  
 2546. Glen Banks                               Whitby,                 3:08:30  0:10:07   156/M55-59     1656/M    3:03:54  0:09:52  
 2547. Michel Menard                            Ottawa,                 3:08:31  0:10:07   191/M50-54     1657/M    3:02:04  0:09:46  
 2548. Andrew Blakeney                          Strathroy,              3:08:31  0:10:07   276/M45-49     1658/M    3:04:01  0:09:52  
 2549. Chris Baker                              Etobicoke,              3:08:36  0:10:07   277/M45-49     1659/M    3:07:17  0:10:03  
 2550. Dave Hoover                              Heidelberg,             3:08:37  0:10:07   192/M50-54     1660/M    3:06:17  0:10:00  
 2551. Jamie Longmuir                           Ottawa,                 3:08:37  0:10:07   225/M35-39     1661/M    3:04:05  0:09:53  
 2552. James Kim                                Maple,                  3:08:40  0:10:07   278/M45-49     1662/M    3:03:28  0:09:51  
 2553. Catherine Powell                         Toronto,                3:08:40  0:10:07     6/F65-69      888/F    3:03:56  0:09:52  
 2554. John-Scott Bartlett                      Niagara Falls,          3:08:44  0:10:07   226/M35-39     1663/M    3:06:25  0:10:00  
 2555. Andre Gordon                             Toronto,                3:08:44  0:10:07   193/M50-54     1664/M    3:06:22  0:10:00  
 2556. Lisa White                               Owen Sound,             3:08:49  0:10:08    97/F50-54      889/F    3:05:30  0:09:57  
 2557. Lorna McKee                              Phelpston,              3:08:52  0:10:08    59/F55-59      890/F    3:04:38  0:09:54  
 2558. Mary De Oliveira                         Barrie,                 3:08:52  0:10:08   147/F40-44      891/F    3:04:38  0:09:54  
 2559. Tim O'shea                               Hamilton,               3:08:55  0:10:08   259/M40-44     1665/M    3:04:47  0:09:55  
 2560. Jillian Monize                           Ajax,                   3:08:55  0:10:08   124/F35-39      892/F    3:03:38  0:09:51  
 2561. Bruno Di Franco                          Hamilton,               3:08:56  0:10:08   260/M40-44     1666/M    3:03:56  0:09:52  
 2562. Ines Allin                               Severn Bridge,          3:08:58  0:10:08   125/F45-49      893/F    3:05:12  0:09:56  
 2563. Kathleen Power                           Midland,                3:08:58  0:10:08   126/F45-49      894/F    3:05:12  0:09:56  
 2564. Ian Hunter                               Ottawa,                 3:09:01  0:10:08    38/M65-69     1667/M    3:03:44  0:09:51  
 2565. Cameron Green                            St. Catharines,         3:09:01  0:10:08   279/M45-49     1668/M    3:03:35  0:09:51  
 2566. Michelle Cress                           London,                 3:09:03  0:10:08   148/F40-44      895/F    3:05:36  0:09:57  
 2567. Lesa Marsh                               Thedford,               3:09:03  0:10:08    17/F60-64      896/F    3:04:32  0:09:54  
 2568. Christine Nusca                          Ancaster West,          3:09:04  0:10:09    60/F55-59      897/F    3:05:29  0:09:57  
 2569. Wallis Peggie                            Hamilton,               3:09:05  0:10:09   138/F30-34      898/F    3:04:23  0:09:53  
 2570. Meghan Reddy                             Kingston,               3:09:05  0:10:09   122/F25-29      899/F    3:06:05  0:09:59  
 2571. Isabelle Berthelot                       Montréal,               3:09:06  0:10:09   127/F45-49      900/F    3:05:15  0:09:56  
 2572. Annalisa Klunowski                       Toronto,                3:09:06  0:10:09    98/F50-54      901/F    3:05:26  0:09:57  
 2573. Bei Huang                                Richmond Hill,          3:09:09  0:10:09   128/F45-49      902/F    3:04:47  0:09:55  
 2574. Kun Ma                                   Aurora,                 3:09:10  0:10:09   194/M50-54     1669/M    3:04:48  0:09:55  
 2575. Debbie Williams                          Beaconsfield,           3:09:11  0:10:09    18/F60-64      903/F    3:05:50  0:09:58  
 2576. Catherine Mesenchuk                      Oshawa,                 3:09:11  0:10:09   139/F30-34      904/F    3:04:50  0:09:55  
 2577. Kevin Goforth                            Stratford,              3:09:12  0:10:09    69/M60-64     1670/M    3:04:47  0:09:55  
 2578. Gord Cameron                             Kitchener,              3:09:12  0:10:09    70/M60-64     1671/M    3:04:16  0:09:53  
 2579. Jake Plantinga                           Hamilton,               3:09:14  0:10:09    39/M65-69     1672/M    3:05:37  0:09:57  
 2580. Yan Zhao                                 Toronto,                3:09:15  0:10:09    61/F55-59      905/F    3:06:01  0:09:59  
 2581. Charlotte Mackenzie                      Baden,                  3:09:18  0:10:09   140/F30-34      906/F    3:02:32  0:09:48  
 2582. Rob Black                                Waterdown,              3:09:20  0:10:09   157/M55-59     1673/M    3:05:25  0:09:57  
 2583. Ben McQuade                              Ripley,                 3:09:21  0:10:09   261/M40-44     1674/M    3:06:58  0:10:02  
 2584. Candice McQuade                          Ripley,                 3:09:21  0:10:09   125/F35-39      907/F    3:06:58  0:10:02  
 2585. Spencer Barlow                           Hamilton,               3:09:24  0:10:10   173/M25-29     1675/M    3:07:26  0:10:03  
 2586. Mark Walton                              Ancaster,               3:09:24  0:10:10   158/M55-59     1676/M    3:03:50  0:09:52  
 2587. Deanna Lavigne                           Huntsville,             3:09:25  0:10:10   129/F45-49      908/F    3:05:15  0:09:56  
 2588. Kathy-Ann Karder                         Copley Ohio,            3:09:26  0:10:10    99/F50-54      909/F    3:03:20  0:09:50  
 2589. Hildeberto Mendonca                      Toronto,                3:09:30  0:10:10   262/M40-44     1677/M    3:04:47  0:09:55  
 2590. Terri O'sullivan                         Waterloo,               3:09:30  0:10:10   130/F45-49      910/F    3:06:13  0:09:59  
 2591. Jared Yeomans                            Barrie,                 3:09:30  0:10:10   174/M25-29     1678/M    3:06:51  0:10:01  
 2592. Oleksiy Volkov                           Toronto,                3:09:32  0:10:10   209/M30-34     1679/M    3:06:41  0:10:01  
 2593. James Nelson                             Burlington,             3:09:32  0:10:10   227/M35-39     1680/M    3:02:41  0:09:48  
 2594. Leslie Baker                             Milton,                 3:09:34  0:10:10   131/F45-49      911/F    3:06:46  0:10:01  
 2595. Angie Accettura                          Waterdown,              3:09:35  0:10:10   126/F35-39      912/F    3:02:13  0:09:46  
 2596. Richard Dewar                            Gloucester,             3:09:37  0:10:10   159/M55-59     1681/M    3:04:45  0:09:55  
 2597. Joan Howieson                            St Catharines,          3:09:38  0:10:10   100/F50-54      913/F    3:06:29  0:10:00  
 2598. Volkert Bobeldijk                        Pembroke,               3:09:38  0:10:10     2/MM75+      1682/M    3:05:53  0:09:58  
 2599. Mandy Kan                                Markham,                3:09:40  0:10:10   127/F35-39      914/F    3:05:49  0:09:58  
 2600. Jay Jawandha                             Scarborough,            3:09:41  0:10:11   263/M40-44     1683/M    3:05:13  0:09:56  
 2601. Julie Trembelas                          Burlington,             3:09:43  0:10:11   128/F35-39      915/F    3:05:24  0:09:57  
 2602. Kathryn Mercanti                         Stoney Creek,           3:09:43  0:10:11   129/F35-39      916/F    3:05:28  0:09:57  
 2603. Eleni Kartalianakis                      Hamilton,               3:09:44  0:10:11    19/F60-64      917/F    3:06:16  0:10:00  
 2604. Alana Armstrong                          Oakville,               3:09:44  0:10:11   141/F30-34      918/F    3:08:22  0:10:06  
 2605. Mario Plourde                            Mississauga,            3:09:45  0:10:11   160/M55-59     1684/M    3:05:16  0:09:56  
 2606. Edward Chan                              Waterloo,               3:09:48  0:10:11   280/M45-49     1685/M    3:06:05  0:09:59  
 2607. Trivan Branian                           Oakville,               3:09:49  0:10:11   281/M45-49     1686/M    3:05:21  0:09:57  
 2608. Shannon Spooner                          Georgetown,             3:09:51  0:10:11   132/F45-49      919/F    3:05:22  0:09:57  
 2609. Stephanie Bangarth                       Cambridge,              3:09:56  0:10:11   133/F45-49      920/F    3:06:57  0:10:02  
 2610. Samantha Levitt                          Vaughan,                3:09:56  0:10:11   134/F45-49      921/F    3:04:14  0:09:53  
 2611. Jeanette Thompson                        Cambridge,              3:09:57  0:10:11   149/F40-44      922/F    3:06:59  0:10:02  
 2612. Cameron Smith                            Oakville,               3:10:00  0:10:12   264/M40-44     1687/M    3:08:22  0:10:06  
 2613. Robyn O’neill                            Burlington,             3:10:00  0:10:12   130/F35-39      923/F    3:06:08  0:09:59  
 2614. Ria Kemper                               Dundas,                 3:10:02  0:10:12   131/F35-39      924/F    3:05:41  0:09:58  
 2615. Tom Sinclair                             Ottawa,                 3:10:05  0:10:12   161/M55-59     1688/M    3:07:45  0:10:04  
 2616. Rhiannon Krowchuk                        Toronto,                3:10:06  0:10:12   142/F30-34      925/F    3:07:07  0:10:02  
 2617. David Watson                             Pembroke,               3:10:07  0:10:12   162/M55-59     1689/M    3:05:28  0:09:57  
 2618. Eugenie Steyn                            Toronto,                3:10:09  0:10:12   132/F35-39      926/F    3:06:32  0:10:00  
 2619. Jennifer Whitecross                      Dundas,                 3:10:12  0:10:12   133/F35-39      927/F    3:06:19  0:10:00  
 2620. Nick Danielak                            Mississauga,            3:10:12  0:10:12    71/M60-64     1690/M    3:06:52  0:10:01  
 2621. Carlos Heleno                            Hamilton,               3:10:13  0:10:12   195/M50-54     1691/M    3:08:53  0:10:08  
 2622. Abigail Knubley                          Mississauga,            3:10:14  0:10:12    57/F20-24      928/F    3:03:40  0:09:51  
 2623. Christina Borges                         Oakville,               3:10:16  0:10:12   123/F25-29      929/F    3:05:45  0:09:58  
 2624. Ronald Cormier                           Niagara Falls,          3:10:17  0:10:12    72/M60-64     1692/M    3:07:56  0:10:05  
 2625. Lily Keightley                           London,                 3:10:17  0:10:12   150/F40-44      930/F    3:05:37  0:09:57  
 2626. Rob McCann                               Oakville,               3:10:18  0:10:13   282/M45-49     1693/M    3:06:17  0:10:00  
 2627. Kurt Protacio                            Toronto,                3:10:23  0:10:13   175/M25-29     1694/M    3:07:52  0:10:05  
 2628. Rick Stamp                               Brantford,              3:10:24  0:10:13   196/M50-54     1695/M    3:05:50  0:09:58  
 2629. Sue Wookey                               Keswick,                3:10:24  0:10:13   135/F45-49      931/F    3:05:39  0:09:58  
 2630. Michelle Wang                            North York,             3:10:26  0:10:13   101/F50-54      932/F    3:07:50  0:10:05  
 2631. Tracy McBride                            Pembroke,               3:10:28  0:10:13   102/F50-54      933/F    3:05:50  0:09:58  
 2632. Cathy Hopkins                            St. Catharines,         3:10:29  0:10:13    62/F55-59      934/F    3:05:26  0:09:57  
 2633. Cathy Belic                              St. Catharines,         3:10:30  0:10:13    63/F55-59      935/F    3:07:27  0:10:03  
 2634. Tanya Kore                               Port Colborne,          3:10:30  0:10:13   143/F30-34      936/F    3:04:44  0:09:55  
 2635. Edward Widlake                           Grimsby,                3:10:30  0:10:13    40/M65-69     1696/M    3:06:32  0:10:00  
 2636. Vicki Archer                             Hamilton,               3:10:31  0:10:13    58/F20-24      937/F    3:08:13  0:10:06  
 2637. Lindsay Hasegawa                         Hamilton,               3:10:31  0:10:13    59/F20-24      938/F    3:08:13  0:10:06  
 2638. Tyler Chin Pang                          Mississauga,            3:10:32  0:10:13   176/M25-29     1697/M    3:05:45  0:09:58  
 2639. Jill Carter                              Alden,                  3:10:33  0:10:13   151/F40-44      939/F    3:09:13  0:10:09  
 2640. Allison Dobbyn                           Burlington,             3:10:34  0:10:13   134/F35-39      940/F    3:06:15  0:09:59  
 2641. Mike Fedryk                              Toronto,                3:10:36  0:10:13   197/M50-54     1698/M    3:06:15  0:09:59  
 2642. Kristen Brozyna                          Cheektowaga,            3:10:37  0:10:14   144/F30-34      941/F    3:09:37  0:10:10  
 2643. Martin Venema                            Burlington,             3:10:42  0:10:14   163/M55-59     1699/M    3:05:20  0:09:57  
 2644. Peter Labancz                            Toronto,                3:10:47  0:10:14   265/M40-44     1700/M    3:06:26  0:10:00  
 2645. Jeff Halloran                            Keswick,                3:10:47  0:10:14   266/M40-44     1701/M    3:07:30  0:10:04  
 2646. Colin Brennan                            Toronto,                3:10:47  0:10:14   267/M40-44     1702/M    3:06:26  0:10:00  
 2647. Karl Frank                               North York,             3:10:50  0:10:14   283/M45-49     1703/M    3:07:19  0:10:03  
 2648. Jessica Petta                            Stoney Creek,           3:10:50  0:10:14   145/F30-34      942/F    3:06:13  0:09:59  
 2649. Stephen Lloyd                            Brights Grove,          3:10:51  0:10:14   164/M55-59     1704/M    3:06:21  0:10:00  
 2650. Jeff Leonard                             Hamilton,               3:10:52  0:10:14   228/M35-39     1705/M    3:08:31  0:10:07  
 2651. Ruth Chen                                Hamilton,               3:10:53  0:10:14    60/F20-24      943/F    3:07:16  0:10:03  
 2652. Paul Cameron                             Hamilton,               3:10:53  0:10:14   210/M30-34     1706/M    3:06:38  0:10:01  
 2653. Anna Maria Drouin                        Pointe Claire,          3:10:57  0:10:15    20/F60-64      944/F    3:06:18  0:10:00  
 2654. Sara Miall                               North Gower,            3:10:59  0:10:15   135/F35-39      945/F    3:06:47  0:10:01  
 2655. George Dekker                            Kingsville,             3:11:00  0:10:15   165/M55-59     1707/M    3:09:04  0:10:09  
 2656. Brent Mundell                            Ottawa,                 3:11:03  0:10:15   229/M35-39     1708/M    3:09:50  0:10:11  
 2657. Nick Gracan                              Kitchener,              3:11:03  0:10:15   268/M40-44     1709/M    3:07:18  0:10:03  
 2658. Kirsten Eisinga                          London,                 3:11:04  0:10:15   136/F35-39      946/F    3:07:37  0:10:04  
 2659. Heather Bodajla                          Burlington,             3:11:05  0:10:15   152/F40-44      947/F    3:07:13  0:10:03  
 2660. Lisa Bitonti Gagliardi                   Peterbrug,              3:11:05  0:10:15   103/F50-54      948/F    3:03:31  0:09:51  
 2661. Colin Stevenson                          Burlington,             3:11:09  0:10:15   269/M40-44     1710/M    3:09:17  0:10:09  
 2662. Jo Thomson                               Mono,                   3:11:10  0:10:15   153/F40-44      949/F    3:04:05  0:09:53  
 2663. Judi Jamieson                            Amaranth,               3:11:10  0:10:15    21/F60-64      950/F    3:04:05  0:09:53  
 2664. Hongjing Shao                            Toronto,                3:11:10  0:10:15   137/F35-39      951/F    3:05:40  0:09:58  
 2665. Trevor Cox                               Bowmanville,            3:11:11  0:10:15   198/M50-54     1711/M    3:08:57  0:10:08  
 2666. Marc Hachey                              Manotick,               3:11:12  0:10:15   166/M55-59     1712/M    3:06:33  0:10:00  
 2667. Louise Engelmann                         Toronto,                3:11:12  0:10:15    64/F55-59      952/F    3:09:22  0:10:10  
 2668. Marjorie Fitton                          Ottawa,                 3:11:16  0:10:16    65/F55-59      953/F    3:06:29  0:10:00  
 2669. Scott Robinson                           Waterloo,               3:11:19  0:10:16   270/M40-44     1713/M    3:07:43  0:10:04  
 2670. Daniel Cockburn                          Ottawa,                 3:11:20  0:10:16   199/M50-54     1714/M    3:07:44  0:10:04  
 2671. Bob McCulloch                            Ottawa,                 3:11:21  0:10:16    73/M60-64     1715/M    3:07:07  0:10:02  
 2672. Christine Chisholm                       Waterdown,              3:11:22  0:10:16   136/F45-49      954/F    3:07:49  0:10:05  
 2673. Kristyn Tribe                            Oakville,               3:11:22  0:10:16   146/F30-34      955/F    3:06:15  0:09:59  
 2674. Carl Hunt                                Burlington,             3:11:22  0:10:16   284/M45-49     1716/M    3:07:41  0:10:04  
 2675. Lynn Douglas                             Kanata,                 3:11:23  0:10:16   154/F40-44      956/F    3:06:42  0:10:01  
 2676. Leanne Stoppa                            Cobden,                 3:11:25  0:10:16   147/F30-34      957/F    3:07:40  0:10:04  
 2677. Michelle McLean                          Courtice,               3:11:26  0:10:16   104/F50-54      958/F    3:07:33  0:10:04  
 2678. Kristen Susienka                         Orchard Park,           3:11:33  0:10:17   148/F30-34      959/F    3:06:04  0:09:59  
 2679. Gordon Procher                           Bradford,               3:11:34  0:10:17   167/M55-59     1717/M    3:08:08  0:10:06  
 2680. Kelly Pettinger                          Toronto,                3:11:39  0:10:17   137/F45-49      960/F    3:05:06  0:09:56  
 2681. Patricia Peters                          Dundas,                 3:11:41  0:10:17    22/F60-64      961/F    3:09:13  0:10:09  
 2682. Linda Umbrico                            Kitchener,              3:11:43  0:10:17    66/F55-59      962/F    3:09:17  0:10:09  
 2683. Jackie Nord                              Grand Forks,            3:11:44  0:10:17   138/F35-39      963/F    3:07:46  0:10:04  
 2684. K Nguyen                                 Ancaster,               3:11:45  0:10:17   177/M25-29     1718/M    3:08:25  0:10:06  
 2685. Glenn Harkness                           Hamilton,               3:11:46  0:10:17   168/M55-59     1719/M    3:10:19  0:10:13  
 2686. Oanh Le                                  Maple,                  3:11:47  0:10:17   155/F40-44      964/F    3:08:43  0:10:07  
 2687. Thanh Le                                 Maple,                  3:11:47  0:10:17   200/M50-54     1720/M    3:08:43  0:10:07  
 2688. Tessa Carvalho                           Barrie,                 3:11:47  0:10:17   149/F30-34      965/F    3:05:48  0:09:58  
 2689. Sarah Palframan                          Nepean,                 3:11:48  0:10:17   105/F50-54      966/F    3:06:26  0:10:00  
 2690. Tracy Wiersema                           Barrie,                 3:11:50  0:10:17   106/F50-54      967/F    3:06:09  0:09:59  
 2691. Jessica Chase                            Dundas,                 3:11:52  0:10:18   139/F35-39      968/F    3:08:24  0:10:06  
 2692. Maria Thorburn                           Hamilton,               3:11:52  0:10:18   140/F35-39      969/F    3:07:49  0:10:05  
 2693. Enoch Liu                                Mississauga,            3:11:55  0:10:18   211/M30-34     1721/M    3:09:30  0:10:10  
 2694. Dave Baird                               Toronto,                3:11:55  0:10:18    41/M65-69     1722/M    3:06:01  0:09:59  
 2695. Deborah Lowther                          Burlington,             3:11:56  0:10:18   107/F50-54      970/F    3:09:23  0:10:10  
 2696. Robert Ferraro                           Toronto,                3:12:00  0:10:18   201/M50-54     1723/M    3:11:18  0:10:16  
 2697. Maureen Pecknold                         Toronto,                3:12:00  0:10:18   108/F50-54      971/F    3:06:53  0:10:02  
 2698. Heather Gagliardi                        Kleinburg,              3:12:01  0:10:18   150/F30-34      972/F    3:08:57  0:10:08  
 2699. Miriam McLean                            London,                 3:12:02  0:10:18   151/F30-34      973/F    3:06:11  0:09:59  
 2700. Nick Kotar                               Hamilton,               3:12:02  0:10:18   178/M25-29     1724/M    3:05:26  0:09:57  
 2701. Barbara Jones                            Brooklin,               3:12:03  0:10:18   109/F50-54      974/F    3:07:11  0:10:02  
 2702. Steve Easson                             Markham,                3:12:03  0:10:18   169/M55-59     1725/M    3:07:55  0:10:05  
 2703. Christie Smethurst                       Hamilton,               3:12:04  0:10:18   141/F35-39      975/F    3:10:29  0:10:13  
 2704. Paul Netting                             Toronto,                3:12:05  0:10:18   285/M45-49     1726/M    3:09:34  0:10:10  
 2705. Jennie Hitchen                           Toronto,                3:12:05  0:10:18   142/F35-39      976/F    3:09:35  0:10:10  
 2706. Chris Coggans                            Waterloo,               3:12:06  0:10:18   170/M55-59     1727/M    3:07:49  0:10:05  
 2707. Abby Bogart                              Toronto,                3:12:08  0:10:18   152/F30-34      977/F    3:07:37  0:10:04  
 2708. Marie Brook                              Toronto,                3:12:08  0:10:18   156/F40-44      978/F    3:07:36  0:10:04  
 2709. Rupali Rodgers                           Ajax,                   3:12:10  0:10:19   124/F25-29      979/F    3:07:28  0:10:03  
 2710. Sarah Van Geffen                         Dundas,                 3:12:11  0:10:19   143/F35-39      980/F    3:09:22  0:10:10  
 2711. Trevor Pocaluyko                         Georgetown,             3:12:12  0:10:19   202/M50-54     1728/M    3:07:11  0:10:02  
 2712. Mahan Nasr                               Thornhill,              3:12:13  0:10:19   203/M50-54     1729/M    3:08:42  0:10:07  
 2713. John Caweco                              Georgetown,             3:12:14  0:10:19   271/M40-44     1730/M    3:09:28  0:10:10  
 2714. Tara Wilson                              Port Hope,              3:12:17  0:10:19   138/F45-49      981/F    3:07:19  0:10:03  
 2715. Paul Adams                               Ancaster,               3:12:18  0:10:19    42/M65-69     1731/M    3:09:42  0:10:11  
 2716. Nancy Hallman                            New Dundee,             3:12:20  0:10:19    67/F55-59      982/F    3:10:04  0:10:12  
 2717. Julie Tower                              York,                   3:12:21  0:10:19   157/F40-44      983/F    3:07:41  0:10:04  
 2718. Richard Baillie                          Oakville,               3:12:26  0:10:19   204/M50-54     1732/M    3:11:24  0:10:16  
 2719. Sol Kavanagh                             Montreal,               3:12:27  0:10:19   286/M45-49     1733/M    3:11:29  0:10:16  
 2720. Lena Johnston                            London,                 3:12:28  0:10:19   144/F35-39      984/F    3:09:10  0:10:09  
 2721. Dominique Gagnon                         Thornhill,              3:12:28  0:10:19   153/F30-34      985/F    3:09:32  0:10:10  
 2722. Ross Midgley                             Niagara-On-The-Lake,    3:12:28  0:10:19   205/M50-54     1734/M    3:08:41  0:10:07  
 2723. Hamid Shahrokhi                          Maple,                  3:12:31  0:10:20   206/M50-54     1735/M    3:09:00  0:10:08  
 2724. Allan Velasquez                          Brampton,               3:12:32  0:10:20   287/M45-49     1736/M    3:10:07  0:10:12  
 2725. Shawn Coffell                            Binbrook,               3:12:34  0:10:20   272/M40-44     1737/M    3:09:35  0:10:10  
 2726. Shannon Graham                           Burlington,             3:12:35  0:10:20   158/F40-44      986/F    3:06:10  0:09:59  
 2727. Kara Kennish                             Hamilton,               3:12:37  0:10:20   154/F30-34      987/F    3:05:36  0:09:57  
 2728. Nicolle Howell                           Huntsville,             3:12:39  0:10:20   110/F50-54      988/F    3:08:29  0:10:07  
 2729. Ying Gao                                 Whitby,                 3:12:39  0:10:20   288/M45-49     1738/M    3:08:12  0:10:06  
 2730. Roxanne Harrington                       Kemptville,             3:12:40  0:10:20    68/F55-59      989/F    3:07:56  0:10:05  
 2731. Sonia Rankin                             Newmarket,              3:12:41  0:10:20   159/F40-44      990/F    3:08:27  0:10:07  
 2732. Andrea Fisher                            Komoka,                 3:12:43  0:10:20   111/F50-54      991/F    3:10:28  0:10:13  
 2733. Kathy Outerbridge                        Beaconsfield,           3:12:46  0:10:20    69/F55-59      992/F    3:06:24  0:10:00  
 2734. Amanda Kusick                            Mississauga,            3:12:50  0:10:21   160/F40-44      993/F    3:08:26  0:10:07  
 2735. Niels Walkau                             Gores Landing,          3:12:52  0:10:21   207/M50-54     1739/M    3:08:05  0:10:05  
 2736. Dawn Kiddell                             Lancaster,              3:12:53  0:10:21    70/F55-59      994/F    3:07:13  0:10:03  
 2737. Tony D'onofrio                           Toronto,                3:12:54  0:10:21   171/M55-59     1740/M    3:08:22  0:10:06  
 2738. Amar P Sandhu                            Mississauga,            3:12:55  0:10:21   230/M35-39     1741/M    3:07:23  0:10:03  
 2739. Gurpreet Dipak                           Hamilton,               3:12:55  0:10:21   273/M40-44     1742/M    3:07:23  0:10:03  
 2740. Sue Duval                                Alexandria,             3:12:59  0:10:21    71/F55-59      995/F    3:09:18  0:10:09  
 2741. Paul McCormick                           Markham,                3:13:00  0:10:21    74/M60-64     1743/M    3:07:05  0:10:02  
 2742. Ross Fattori                             Willow Beach,           3:13:00  0:10:21    75/M60-64     1744/M    3:08:49  0:10:08  
 2743. Mike Carroll                             Georgina,               3:13:01  0:10:21   231/M35-39     1745/M    3:08:49  0:10:08  
 2744. Tony Tersigni                            Woodbridge,             3:13:01  0:10:21   208/M50-54     1746/M    3:07:11  0:10:02  
 2745. Nadia Coetzee                            Thornhill,              3:13:01  0:10:21   161/F40-44      996/F    3:07:12  0:10:03  
 2746. Jody Johnson                             Owen Sound,             3:13:01  0:10:21   145/F35-39      997/F    3:08:46  0:10:08  
 2747. Earl Mead                                Toronto,                3:13:02  0:10:21   212/M30-34     1747/M    3:08:43  0:10:07  
 2748. Shane Waller                             Hamilton,               3:13:04  0:10:21   213/M30-34     1748/M    3:08:25  0:10:06  
 2749. Sue McGlashan                            Oakville,               3:13:04  0:10:21    23/F60-64      998/F    3:08:40  0:10:07  
 2750. Nolan Molfetta                           Toronto,                3:13:07  0:10:22   179/M25-29     1749/M    3:07:18  0:10:03  
 2751. Alison Ronson                            Ottawa,                 3:13:08  0:10:22   146/F35-39      999/F    3:09:33  0:10:10  
 2752. Karina Welsh                             Toronto,                3:13:09  0:10:22   155/F30-34     1000/F    3:08:39  0:10:07  
 2753. Margaret Tiong                           Toronto,                3:13:10  0:10:22   147/F35-39     1001/F    3:09:04  0:10:09  
 2754. Danielle Ruggles                         Toronto,                3:13:10  0:10:22   125/F25-29     1002/F    3:07:29  0:10:03  
 2755. Stephanie Wiens                          Ancaster,               3:13:10  0:10:22   126/F25-29     1003/F    3:09:58  0:10:11  
 2756. Lester Coloma                            Hamilton,               3:13:12  0:10:22   289/M45-49     1750/M    3:08:47  0:10:08  
 2757. Kaitlyn Cimone                           Barrie,                 3:13:12  0:10:22   127/F25-29     1004/F    3:10:00  0:10:12  
 2758. Robert Besseling                         Hannon,                 3:13:13  0:10:22   209/M50-54     1751/M    3:11:26  0:10:16  
 2759. Melissa Hughes                           Hamilton,               3:13:13  0:10:22   128/F25-29     1005/F    3:07:32  0:10:04  
 2760. Michael Rigato                           Brampton,               3:13:14  0:10:22    43/M65-69     1752/M    3:12:44  0:10:20  
 2761. Paul Boyle                               Dundas,                 3:13:14  0:10:22    76/M60-64     1753/M    3:10:50  0:10:14  
 2762. Mairead Rodgers                          Dublin,                 3:13:14  0:10:22   129/F25-29     1006/F    3:06:50  0:10:01  
 2763. Cordie Stark                             Thunder Bay,            3:13:15  0:10:22   139/F45-49     1007/F    3:10:49  0:10:14  
 2764. Jay Serdula                              Uxbridge,               3:13:15  0:10:22   290/M45-49     1754/M    3:10:15  0:10:12  
 2765. Tze Kai Lau                              Richmond Hill,          3:13:15  0:10:22   210/M50-54     1755/M    3:07:43  0:10:04  
 2766. Janice Young                             Petawawa,               3:13:16  0:10:22   130/F25-29     1008/F    3:09:24  0:10:10  
 2767. Rachel Gysbers                           Vancouver,              3:13:18  0:10:22   131/F25-29     1009/F    3:08:59  0:10:08  
 2768. Kha Tram                                 Burlington,             3:13:18  0:10:22   214/M30-34     1756/M    3:08:59  0:10:08  
 2769. Bing Wang                                Toronto,                3:13:19  0:10:22   211/M50-54     1757/M    3:08:40  0:10:07  
 2770. Ken Keddy                                Hamilton,               3:13:24  0:10:22   215/M30-34     1758/M    3:11:51  0:10:18  
 2771. Maria Avilan                             London,                 3:13:24  0:10:22   162/F40-44     1010/F    3:10:47  0:10:14  
 2772. Xi Wang                                  Mississauga,            3:13:25  0:10:23   140/F45-49     1011/F    3:07:54  0:10:05  
 2773. Anita Bosagri-Chevarie                   Brantford,              3:13:26  0:10:23   112/F50-54     1012/F    3:07:40  0:10:04  
 2774. Dave Schoenfeld                          Brantford,              3:13:26  0:10:23   212/M50-54     1759/M    3:07:40  0:10:04  
 2775. Mary Hajpel                              Ilderton,               3:13:28  0:10:23    24/F60-64     1013/F    3:08:54  0:10:08  
 2776. Natalie Hajpel                           Toronto,                3:13:28  0:10:23   132/F25-29     1014/F    3:08:54  0:10:08  
 2777. Greg Kraus                               Guelph,                 3:13:29  0:10:23   291/M45-49     1760/M    3:10:02  0:10:12  
 2778. Selena Singh                             Brampton,               3:13:29  0:10:23    61/F20-24     1015/F    3:08:13  0:10:06  
 2779. Shelley Thornton                         Burlington,             3:13:30  0:10:23    72/F55-59     1016/F    3:08:50  0:10:08  
 2780. Jean Marmoreo                            Toronto,                3:13:30  0:10:23     1/FF75+      1017/F    3:08:20  0:10:06  
 2781. Bob McNeil                               Grimsby,                3:13:33  0:10:23    77/M60-64     1761/M    3:08:45  0:10:08  
 2782. Samantha Grant                           Brampton,               3:13:34  0:10:23   141/F45-49     1018/F    3:08:49  0:10:08  
 2783. Lisa Despres                             North Bay,              3:13:35  0:10:23   113/F50-54     1019/F    3:10:42  0:10:14  
 2784. Emma Brown                               Corbeil,                3:13:35  0:10:23   156/F30-34     1020/F    3:10:39  0:10:14  
 2785. Yumei Huang                              Oakville,               3:13:39  0:10:23   142/F45-49     1021/F    3:08:09  0:10:06  
 2786. Sophie Dussud                            Toronto,                3:13:40  0:10:23   163/F40-44     1022/F    3:07:28  0:10:03  
 2787. Lisa Macisaac                            Halifax,                3:13:40  0:10:23   143/F45-49     1023/F    3:12:50  0:10:21  
 2788. Alex Boughen                             Guelph,                 3:13:40  0:10:23   180/M25-29     1762/M    3:09:16  0:10:09  
 2789. Kevin Boughen                            Pickering,              3:13:41  0:10:23   213/M50-54     1763/M    3:09:16  0:10:09  
 2790. Garret Urie                              Cayuga,                 3:13:44  0:10:24   232/M35-39     1764/M    3:10:32  0:10:13  
 2791. Julie Huang                              Aurora,                 3:13:45  0:10:24   164/F40-44     1024/F    3:09:06  0:10:09  
 2792. Courtney Sowden                          Paris,                  3:13:45  0:10:24   157/F30-34     1025/F    3:09:28  0:10:10  
 2793. Greg Davis                               Hamilton,               3:13:45  0:10:24   172/M55-59     1765/M    3:10:34  0:10:13  
 2794. Timothy Foster                           Astorville,             3:13:50  0:10:24    78/M60-64     1766/M    3:06:31  0:10:00  
 2795. Devin Scarrow                            Burlington,             3:13:51  0:10:24   233/M35-39     1767/M    3:09:36  0:10:10  
 2796. Rachel Secours                           Ottawa,                 3:13:55  0:10:24   144/F45-49     1026/F    3:10:28  0:10:13  
 2797. Shelly Segui                             St.Thomas,              3:13:55  0:10:24   165/F40-44     1027/F    3:11:10  0:10:15  
 2798. Diane Lacombe                            Kitchener,              3:13:58  0:10:24   114/F50-54     1028/F    3:09:07  0:10:09  
 2799. Carrissa Geertsema                       Barrie,                 3:13:59  0:10:24   166/F40-44     1029/F    3:11:43  0:10:17  
 2800. Paige Rockett                            Guelph,                 3:13:59  0:10:24    62/F20-24     1030/F    3:08:26  0:10:07  
 2801. Kim Finestone                            London,                 3:14:00  0:10:24   158/F30-34     1031/F    3:10:07  0:10:12  
 2802. Ronli Lai                                Richmond Hill,          3:14:02  0:10:25     5/F15-19     1032/F    3:06:39  0:10:01  
 2803. Karen M Campbell                         Dundas,                 3:14:02  0:10:25    73/F55-59     1033/F    3:08:37  0:10:07  
 2804. Yvette Mayorga                           Toronto,                3:14:04  0:10:25   133/F25-29     1034/F    3:12:57  0:10:21  
 2805. Lisa Georges                             Ottawa,                 3:14:05  0:10:25   145/F45-49     1035/F    3:10:22  0:10:13  
 2806. Jaanus Anja                              Toronto,                3:14:06  0:10:25   216/M30-34     1768/M    3:10:55  0:10:15  
 2807. Kevin Mercer                             Ottawa,                 3:14:07  0:10:25    79/M60-64     1769/M    3:07:18  0:10:03  
 2808. Celeste Kirsh                            York,                   3:14:09  0:10:25   148/F35-39     1036/F    3:08:30  0:10:07  
 2809. Kate Collver                             Tillsonburg,            3:14:09  0:10:25   149/F35-39     1037/F    3:06:47  0:10:01  
 2810. Pawel Jaworski                           Kitchener,              3:14:12  0:10:25   181/M25-29     1770/M    3:13:07  0:10:22  
 2811. Pat Laycraft                             Unionville,             3:14:14  0:10:25    74/F55-59     1038/F    3:10:40  0:10:14  
 2812. Mary Burns                               Goodwood,               3:14:14  0:10:25   115/F50-54     1039/F    3:10:40  0:10:14  
 2813. Kelly Allaire                            Newmarket,              3:14:16  0:10:25   146/F45-49     1040/F    3:09:05  0:10:09  
 2814. Cheunglim Ahn                            Toronto,                3:14:17  0:10:25   173/M55-59     1771/M    3:11:42  0:10:17  
 2815. Heewoo Ahn                               Kitchener,              3:14:17  0:10:25   182/M25-29     1772/M    3:11:42  0:10:17  
 2816. Heather Macgregor                        Manotick,               3:14:19  0:10:25   159/F30-34     1041/F    3:09:42  0:10:11  
 2817. Sharon Rowan                             Petawawa,               3:14:19  0:10:25   147/F45-49     1042/F    3:08:42  0:10:07  
 2818. Sarah Taber                              Ottawa,                 3:14:22  0:10:26   150/F35-39     1043/F    3:11:52  0:10:18  
 2819. Mary Hynes                               Ancaster,               3:14:22  0:10:26   116/F50-54     1044/F    3:10:11  0:10:12  
 2820. Camille Voteary                          Belleville,             3:14:23  0:10:26    75/F55-59     1045/F    3:11:53  0:10:18  
 2821. Emma Finlay                              Owen Sound,             3:14:24  0:10:26   151/F35-39     1046/F    3:08:46  0:10:08  
 2822. Nicole Richardson                        Guelph,                 3:14:24  0:10:26    63/F20-24     1047/F    3:08:01  0:10:05  
 2823. Rose Ritchie                             Maple,                  3:14:24  0:10:26   117/F50-54     1048/F    3:08:22  0:10:06  
 2824. Dave St. Martin                          Ancaster,               3:14:25  0:10:26   174/M55-59     1773/M    3:11:02  0:10:15  
 2825. Jennifer St. Martin                      Ancaster,               3:14:25  0:10:26     6/F15-19     1049/F    3:11:02  0:10:15  
 2826. Ron Stemshorn                            Mississauga,            3:14:27  0:10:26    80/M60-64     1774/M    3:10:44  0:10:14  
 2827. Paolo Villa                              Carleton Place,         3:14:29  0:10:26   274/M40-44     1775/M    3:11:09  0:10:15  
 2828. Sherri Morris                            Oakville,               3:14:32  0:10:26   167/F40-44     1050/F    3:09:48  0:10:11  
 2829. Todd Letts                               Waterloo,               3:14:36  0:10:26   214/M50-54     1776/M    3:09:40  0:10:10  
 2830. Lisa King                                Komoka,                 3:14:37  0:10:26   118/F50-54     1051/F    3:11:13  0:10:15  
 2831. Ray Haywood                              Barrie,                 3:14:37  0:10:26    44/M65-69     1777/M    3:10:42  0:10:14  
 2832. Hongran Zhan                             Scarborough,            3:14:38  0:10:26   215/M50-54     1778/M    3:09:38  0:10:10  
 2833. Bill Woolley                             Ajax,                   3:14:38  0:10:26    81/M60-64     1779/M    3:10:04  0:10:12  
 2834. Todd Talbot                              Brampton,               3:14:40  0:10:27   216/M50-54     1780/M    3:09:08  0:10:09  
 2835. Julie Collavoli                          Toronto,                3:14:43  0:10:27   152/F35-39     1052/F    3:11:26  0:10:16  
 2836. Megan Diamond-Hilditch                   Aurora,                 3:14:45  0:10:27   153/F35-39     1053/F    3:09:38  0:10:10  
 2837. Francis Sommers                          Ottawa,                 3:14:47  0:10:27   217/M50-54     1781/M    3:11:40  0:10:17  
 2838. Nicola Treadgold                         Mississauga,            3:14:48  0:10:27   168/F40-44     1054/F    3:09:30  0:10:10  
 2839. Meghen Hesselmans                        Burlington,             3:14:49  0:10:27   160/F30-34     1055/F    3:11:31  0:10:16  
 2840. Monika Fraczek                           Mississauga,            3:14:51  0:10:27   154/F35-39     1056/F    3:10:32  0:10:13  
 2841. Donald Watt                              Hamilton,               3:14:52  0:10:27   218/M50-54     1782/M    3:11:43  0:10:17  
 2842. Sarah Smith                              Ottawa,                 3:14:53  0:10:27   155/F35-39     1057/F    3:09:25  0:10:10  
 2843. Wally Kokoski                            Hamilton,               3:14:54  0:10:27   234/M35-39     1783/M    3:12:44  0:10:20  
 2844. Kiley Hamilton                           Nepean,                 3:14:54  0:10:27   156/F35-39     1058/F    3:10:16  0:10:12  
 2845. Glen Sharp                               Niagara Falls,          3:14:55  0:10:27    82/M60-64     1784/M    3:11:16  0:10:16  
 2846. Joel Wiebe                               Toronto,                3:14:59  0:10:28   183/M25-29     1785/M    3:07:58  0:10:05  
 2847. Frank Rukavina                           Hamilton,               3:15:02  0:10:28   175/M55-59     1786/M    3:11:25  0:10:16  
 2848. Josie Li                                 Toronto,                3:15:03  0:10:28    76/F55-59     1059/F    3:10:02  0:10:12  
 2849. Ralph Stacey                             King City,              3:15:03  0:10:28   176/M55-59     1787/M    3:08:09  0:10:06  
 2850. Tracey McKenna                           Markham,                3:15:03  0:10:28   134/F25-29     1060/F    3:10:54  0:10:14  
 2851. Katherine Samuel                         Oakville,               3:15:05  0:10:28    25/F60-64     1061/F    3:10:41  0:10:14  
 2852. Albert Ajemian                           Ajax,                   3:15:05  0:10:28   275/M40-44     1788/M    3:09:58  0:10:11  
 2853. Matt Olinski                             Mount Hope,             3:15:07  0:10:28   276/M40-44     1789/M    3:11:30  0:10:16  
 2854. Cathy Pacella                            Ottawa,                 3:15:07  0:10:28   169/F40-44     1062/F    3:11:42  0:10:17  
 2855. Linda Sammut                             Etobicoke,              3:15:07  0:10:28   170/F40-44     1063/F    3:10:23  0:10:13  
 2856. Rebecca Mathieu                          Burlington,             3:15:09  0:10:28   161/F30-34     1064/F    3:09:29  0:10:10  
 2857. Lois Metcalfe                            Walkerton,              3:15:09  0:10:28    77/F55-59     1065/F    3:11:34  0:10:17  
 2858. Mark Kehler                              Hamilton,               3:15:11  0:10:28   217/M30-34     1790/M    3:09:02  0:10:08  
 2859. Greg Redford                             Burlington,             3:15:11  0:10:28   292/M45-49     1791/M    3:09:30  0:10:10  
 2860. Nicole Plat                              Guelph,                 3:15:14  0:10:28   157/F35-39     1066/F    3:08:44  0:10:07  
 2861. Annika West                              Kitchener,              3:15:15  0:10:28   162/F30-34     1067/F    3:10:36  0:10:13  
 2862. Louise Maltman                           Peterborough,           3:15:15  0:10:28   119/F50-54     1068/F    3:10:28  0:10:13  
 2863. Jenni Sullivan                           London,                 3:15:16  0:10:29   163/F30-34     1069/F    3:08:56  0:10:08  
 2864. Erich Hanel                              Ancaster,               3:15:17  0:10:29   293/M45-49     1792/M    3:10:44  0:10:14  
 2865. Seanna Swayne                            Milton,                 3:15:17  0:10:29   158/F35-39     1070/F    3:09:46  0:10:11  
 2866. Annie Mills                              Toronto,                3:15:18  0:10:29    64/F20-24     1071/F    3:12:36  0:10:20  
 2867. Keith Roode                              Mississauga,            3:15:19  0:10:29   235/M35-39     1793/M    3:10:32  0:10:13  
 2868. Marilyn Preece                           Barrie,                 3:15:19  0:10:29     7/F65-69     1072/F    3:10:14  0:10:12  
 2869. David Meyre                              Ancaster,               3:15:21  0:10:29   277/M40-44     1794/M    3:14:00  0:10:24  
 2870. Marlin Kedini                            Hamilton,               3:15:22  0:10:29   159/F35-39     1073/F    3:08:03  0:10:05  
 2871. David Robinson                           Hartington,             3:15:22  0:10:29    83/M60-64     1795/M    3:10:56  0:10:15  
 2872. Alexandra Zhang                          Ontario,                3:15:22  0:10:29    65/F20-24     1074/F    3:08:15  0:10:06  
 2873. Shelley Macneill                         Rockwood,               3:15:31  0:10:29   171/F40-44     1075/F    3:12:15  0:10:19  
 2874. Todd Rimmington                          Oshawa,                 3:15:33  0:10:29   278/M40-44     1796/M    3:08:28  0:10:07  
 2875. Jean-Franois Thibault                    Gatineau,               3:15:37  0:10:30   294/M45-49     1797/M    3:12:58  0:10:21  
 2876. Paul Hanna                               Ariss,                  3:15:39  0:10:30   177/M55-59     1798/M    3:13:32  0:10:23  
 2877. Christine Rowntree                       St. Catharines,         3:15:41  0:10:30   148/F45-49     1076/F    3:10:32  0:10:13  
 2878. Ted Duncan                               Brampton,               3:15:42  0:10:30   236/M35-39     1799/M    3:13:55  0:10:24  
 2879. Vicki Rooke Daurizio                     Oakville,               3:15:42  0:10:30    78/F55-59     1077/F    3:10:11  0:10:12  
 2880. Susan McDonald                           Thunder Bay,            3:15:43  0:10:30    26/F60-64     1078/F    3:14:23  0:10:26  
 2881. Susan McDonald                           Thunder Bay,            3:15:43  0:10:30    27/F60-64     1079/F    3:14:23  0:10:26  
 2882. Michael Hughes                           Peterborough,           3:15:51  0:10:30   237/M35-39     1800/M    3:10:43  0:10:14  
 2883. David Cayford                            Tillsonburg,            3:15:56  0:10:31   184/M25-29     1801/M    3:11:39  0:10:17  
 2884. Paul Johnston                            Mississauga,            3:15:58  0:10:31   178/M55-59     1802/M    3:14:34  0:10:26  
 2885. Nancy McLean                             Mississauga,            3:15:59  0:10:31    79/F55-59     1080/F    3:13:18  0:10:22  
 2886. Lisa Azzuolo                             Oakville,               3:16:01  0:10:31   149/F45-49     1081/F    3:08:57  0:10:08  
 2887. Neil Winton                              Peterborough,           3:16:01  0:10:31   219/M50-54     1803/M    3:10:24  0:10:13  
 2888. Lea Matulovic                            Toronto,                3:16:03  0:10:31   135/F25-29     1082/F    3:13:59  0:10:24  
 2889. Amy Dumoulin                             Toronto,                3:16:03  0:10:31   136/F25-29     1083/F    3:14:00  0:10:24  
 2890. Devin Giffin                             London,                 3:16:05  0:10:31   238/M35-39     1804/M    3:15:15  0:10:28  
 2891. Luke Chamberlin                          Simcoe,                 3:16:06  0:10:31   185/M25-29     1805/M    3:11:50  0:10:17  
 2892. David McCracken                          Toronto,                3:16:06  0:10:31    45/M65-69     1806/M    3:15:01  0:10:28  
 2893. Christine Tu                             Milton,                 3:16:06  0:10:31   150/F45-49     1084/F    3:11:27  0:10:16  
 2894. Russell Fralich                          Montreal,               3:16:06  0:10:31   220/M50-54     1807/M    3:11:08  0:10:15  
 2895. Garry Lu                                 Markham,                3:16:07  0:10:31   186/M25-29     1808/M    3:10:57  0:10:15  
 2896. Miguel Dias                              Toronto,                3:16:07  0:10:31   279/M40-44     1809/M    3:12:56  0:10:21  
 2897. Shannon Allwood                          Collingwood,            3:16:07  0:10:31   172/F40-44     1085/F    3:11:22  0:10:16  
 2898. Shari McJannet                           Kitchener,              3:16:08  0:10:31   151/F45-49     1086/F    3:10:41  0:10:14  
 2899. Heather Kingsley                         Brighton,               3:16:09  0:10:31   120/F50-54     1087/F    3:11:20  0:10:16  
 2900. Candace Wagner                           Kitchener,              3:16:10  0:10:31   173/F40-44     1088/F    3:11:52  0:10:18  
 2901. Tori Lamb                                London,                 3:16:10  0:10:31   137/F25-29     1089/F    3:12:07  0:10:18  
 2902. Kate Veinot                              London,                 3:16:10  0:10:31   164/F30-34     1090/F    3:12:07  0:10:18  
 2903. Steve Cmelo                              Toronto,                3:16:18  0:10:32   221/M50-54     1810/M    3:09:30  0:10:10  
 2904. Anita Choquette                          Ottawa,                 3:16:19  0:10:32    28/F60-64     1091/F    3:11:13  0:10:15  
 2905. Janet Wickes                             Woodstock,              3:16:19  0:10:32   160/F35-39     1092/F    3:13:12  0:10:22  
 2906. Sherry Kingswood                         St. Thomas,             3:16:22  0:10:32    80/F55-59     1093/F    3:13:44  0:10:24  
 2907. Rodolfo Chacon                           London,                 3:16:22  0:10:32   295/M45-49     1811/M    3:13:45  0:10:24  
 2908. Elaine Kung                              Etobicoke,              3:16:25  0:10:32   174/F40-44     1094/F    3:13:17  0:10:22  
 2909. Carole Buxcey                            Cobden,                 3:16:26  0:10:32    81/F55-59     1095/F    3:14:36  0:10:26  
 2910. Stephanie Varga                          Barrie,                 3:16:26  0:10:32   121/F50-54     1096/F    3:12:46  0:10:20  
 2911. Gao Hui                                  Richmond Hill,          3:16:33  0:10:33   175/F40-44     1097/F    3:11:55  0:10:18  
 2912. Dustin Nelissen                          St. Catharines,         3:16:36  0:10:33   280/M40-44     1812/M    3:12:04  0:10:18  
 2913. Shanyn Pollard                           St. Catharines,         3:16:36  0:10:33   161/F35-39     1098/F    3:12:04  0:10:18  
 2914. Steve Emery                              London,                 3:16:41  0:10:33   222/M50-54     1813/M    3:12:26  0:10:19  
 2915. Mieke Nameth                             Hamilton,               3:16:41  0:10:33   165/F30-34     1099/F    3:13:08  0:10:22  
 2916. Ryan Kerr                                Ottawa,                 3:16:42  0:10:33   218/M30-34     1814/M    3:13:34  0:10:23  
 2917. Nicole Jessome                           Hamilton,               3:16:42  0:10:33   122/F50-54     1100/F    3:12:44  0:10:20  
 2918. Verylene Graham                          Bright’S Grove,         3:16:43  0:10:33     8/F65-69     1101/F    3:10:59  0:10:15  
 2919. Ted Baxter                               Brantford,              3:16:43  0:10:33    46/M65-69     1815/M    3:12:44  0:10:20  
 2920. Rayanne Glover                           Dundas,                 3:16:43  0:10:33   123/F50-54     1102/F    3:12:44  0:10:20  
 2921. Katie Lamarre                            Rockwood,               3:16:43  0:10:33   176/F40-44     1103/F    3:12:47  0:10:21  
 2922. Sarah Salvis                             Mississauga,            3:16:43  0:10:33   162/F35-39     1104/F    3:12:48  0:10:21  
 2923. Michael Hollingdrake                     Pierrefonds,            3:16:44  0:10:33   223/M50-54     1816/M    3:12:29  0:10:20  
 2924. James Price                              Ottawa,                 3:16:44  0:10:33   296/M45-49     1817/M    3:12:08  0:10:18  
 2925. Jessica Cappuccitti                      London,                 3:16:46  0:10:33   166/F30-34     1105/F    3:13:15  0:10:22  
 2926. Mary Ma                                  London,                 3:16:46  0:10:33   124/F50-54     1106/F    3:13:15  0:10:22  
 2927. Lynn Chadwick                            Oakville,               3:16:47  0:10:33    82/F55-59     1107/F    3:12:04  0:10:18  
 2928. Brian Adams                              Burlington,             3:16:50  0:10:34    47/M65-69     1818/M    3:12:05  0:10:18  
 2929. Tim Shoniker                             Waterdown,              3:16:51  0:10:34   239/M35-39     1819/M    3:12:46  0:10:20  
 2930. Kelly Roberts                            Barker,                 3:16:53  0:10:34   152/F45-49     1108/F    3:13:32  0:10:23  
 2931. Gemma Yaxley                             Toronto,                3:16:54  0:10:34   177/F40-44     1109/F    3:14:07  0:10:25  
 2932. Glenna Kramer                            Toronto,                3:16:54  0:10:34   167/F30-34     1110/F    3:14:07  0:10:25  
 2933. Dinesh Garbharran                        Woodbridge,             3:16:57  0:10:34   297/M45-49     1820/M    3:11:07  0:10:15  
 2934. Manuela Conceicao                        Caledonia,              3:16:57  0:10:34   125/F50-54     1111/F    3:12:06  0:10:18  
 2935. Ken Butcher                              Tillsonburg,            3:17:00  0:10:34   281/M40-44     1821/M    3:14:33  0:10:26  
 2936. Jocelyn Hart                             Oakville,               3:17:01  0:10:34    83/F55-59     1112/F    3:11:54  0:10:18  
 2937. Ying Liu                                 Oakville,               3:17:05  0:10:34   153/F45-49     1113/F    3:14:03  0:10:25  
 2938. Colette Peaker                           Dundas,                 3:17:12  0:10:35   178/F40-44     1114/F    3:12:22  0:10:19  
 2939. Andrew Peaker                            Dundas,                 3:17:12  0:10:35   282/M40-44     1822/M    3:12:22  0:10:19  
 2940. Bill Dehoog                              Brantford,              3:17:14  0:10:35    48/M65-69     1823/M    3:12:28  0:10:19  
 2941. Josh McLardy                             Cookstown,              3:17:17  0:10:35   187/M25-29     1824/M    3:15:57  0:10:31  
 2942. Marcia Kumagai                           Burlington,             3:17:20  0:10:35    84/F55-59     1115/F    3:10:00  0:10:12  
 2943. Shawn Kumagai                            Burlington,             3:17:21  0:10:35   179/M55-59     1825/M    3:10:01  0:10:12  
 2944. Maryann Siochi                           Scarborough,            3:17:25  0:10:35   168/F30-34     1116/F    3:14:00  0:10:24  
 2945. Magic M                                  Toronto,                3:17:26  0:10:35   219/M30-34     1826/M    3:14:00  0:10:24  
 2946. Irene Preklet                            Thornhill,              3:17:27  0:10:36   179/F40-44     1117/F    3:12:21  0:10:19  
 2947. Rob Nash                                 Toronto,                3:17:28  0:10:36   240/M35-39     1827/M    3:11:50  0:10:17  
 2948. Cynthia Innes                            Toronto,                3:17:28  0:10:36   163/F35-39     1118/F    3:09:48  0:10:11  
 2949. Chris Leitch                             Brooklin,               3:17:31  0:10:36   298/M45-49     1828/M    3:14:35  0:10:26  
 2950. Philip Seymour                           Toronto,                3:17:33  0:10:36   299/M45-49     1829/M    3:09:58  0:10:11  
 2951. Ryan Rypkema                             Etobicoke,              3:17:35  0:10:36   188/M25-29     1830/M    3:13:04  0:10:21  
 2952. Johanna Heldebro                         Hamilton,               3:17:37  0:10:36   164/F35-39     1119/F    3:13:58  0:10:24  
 2953. Tammy Valliere                           Milton,                 3:17:38  0:10:36   180/F40-44     1120/F    3:12:04  0:10:18  
 2954. Lorraine Waller                          Hamilton,               3:17:38  0:10:36    29/F60-64     1121/F    3:12:53  0:10:21  
 2955. Matthew Hancox                           Toronto,                3:17:39  0:10:36   220/M30-34     1831/M    3:16:24  0:10:32  
 2956. Andrew Schwalm                           Hamilton,               3:17:39  0:10:36   241/M35-39     1832/M    3:13:13  0:10:22  
 2957. Matthew Kalagian                         St. Catharines,         3:17:39  0:10:36   242/M35-39     1833/M    3:12:15  0:10:19  
 2958. Derek Paterson                           Hamilton,               3:17:45  0:10:36   283/M40-44     1834/M    3:16:16  0:10:32  
 2959. Haider Saeed                             Hamilton,               3:17:48  0:10:37   284/M40-44     1835/M    3:13:54  0:10:24  
 2960. Genevieve Munro                          Georgetown,             3:17:52  0:10:37   154/F45-49     1122/F    3:14:07  0:10:25  
 2961. Theresa Roberts                          Manotick,               3:17:52  0:10:37    85/F55-59     1123/F    3:13:40  0:10:23  
 2962. Gilles Lacasse                           Gatineau,               3:18:06  0:10:38   180/M55-59     1836/M    3:13:46  0:10:24  
 2963. Morgan Turner                            Toronto,                3:18:07  0:10:38   138/F25-29     1124/F    3:14:49  0:10:27  
 2964. June Hall                                Peterborough,           3:18:08  0:10:38   126/F50-54     1125/F    3:13:13  0:10:22  
 2965. Brenda Walker                            White Rock,             3:18:10  0:10:38    30/F60-64     1126/F    3:16:04  0:10:31  
 2966. Susan Narby                              Bath,                   3:18:13  0:10:38   155/F45-49     1127/F    3:12:27  0:10:19  
 2967. Eilleen Macfadden                        London,                 3:18:13  0:10:38   156/F45-49     1128/F    3:12:29  0:10:20  
 2968. Tracy Oreilly                            Corning,                3:18:13  0:10:38   127/F50-54     1129/F    3:12:27  0:10:19  
 2969. Larry Williams                           Stoney Creek,           3:18:14  0:10:38   224/M50-54     1837/M    3:15:49  0:10:30  
 2970. Arica Caskey                             Newfane,                3:18:14  0:10:38   181/F40-44     1130/F    3:14:01  0:10:24  
 2971. Brandon Musso                            Auburn,                 3:18:14  0:10:38   285/M40-44     1838/M    3:14:02  0:10:25  
 2972. Max Willich                              Kincardine,             3:18:15  0:10:38   243/M35-39     1839/M    3:16:38  0:10:33  
 2973. Martina Hill                             Bancroft,               3:18:17  0:10:38   182/F40-44     1131/F    3:14:13  0:10:25  
 2974. Sean Sproule                             Petawawa,               3:18:19  0:10:38   286/M40-44     1840/M    3:11:59  0:10:18  
 2975. Gerald Woodman                           Etobicoke,              3:18:25  0:10:39   225/M50-54     1841/M    3:15:29  0:10:29  
 2976. Bryan Rankine                            Guelph,                 3:18:26  0:10:39   300/M45-49     1842/M    3:17:07  0:10:34  
 2977. Tara Congram-Ginn                        Toronto,                3:18:29  0:10:39   165/F35-39     1132/F    3:13:50  0:10:24  
 2978. Cari Wilson                              Brantford,              3:18:30  0:10:39   139/F25-29     1133/F    3:12:53  0:10:21  
 2979. Yaron Haik                               Toronto,                3:18:33  0:10:39   226/M50-54     1843/M    3:13:57  0:10:24  
 2980. Megan Kowalczyk                          Hamilton,               3:18:33  0:10:39   169/F30-34     1134/F    3:16:58  0:10:34  
 2981. Tania Stewart                            Kirkland Lake,          3:18:33  0:10:39   157/F45-49     1135/F    3:13:22  0:10:22  
 2982. Bryan Gerson                             Concord,                3:18:33  0:10:39   287/M40-44     1844/M    3:13:25  0:10:23  
 2983. Andrew Lin                               Toronto,                3:18:34  0:10:39   227/M50-54     1845/M    3:13:28  0:10:23  
 2984. Scott McNeil                             Vineland,               3:18:34  0:10:39   181/M55-59     1846/M    3:13:18  0:10:22  
 2985. Patricia McNeil                          Vineland,               3:18:34  0:10:39    86/F55-59     1136/F    3:13:18  0:10:22  
 2986. Edward Shipman                           London,                 3:18:35  0:10:39     6/M15-19     1847/M    3:14:57  0:10:27  
 2987. Heather-Jo Causyn                        Simcoe,                 3:18:40  0:10:39   128/F50-54     1137/F    3:15:57  0:10:31  
 2988. Mankin Lew                               Guelph,                 3:18:43  0:10:40    55/M20-24     1848/M    3:14:14  0:10:25  
 2989. Kate Bayne                               Newmarket,              3:18:43  0:10:40   183/F40-44     1138/F    3:13:01  0:10:21  
 2990. Simon Rumble                             Oakville,               3:18:44  0:10:40   189/M25-29     1849/M    3:12:23  0:10:19  
 2991. Nicolas Daniele                          Vaughan,                3:18:46  0:10:40   190/M25-29     1850/M    3:13:06  0:10:22  
 2992. Margaret Childe                          Toronto,                3:18:51  0:10:40   184/F40-44     1139/F    3:13:52  0:10:24  
 2993. Nicholas Daleo                           Dundas,                 3:18:51  0:10:40   221/M30-34     1851/M    3:14:11  0:10:25  
 2994. Alex Chang                               Whitby,                 3:18:55  0:10:40   182/M55-59     1852/M    3:15:41  0:10:30  
 2995. Anne Ploss                               Tillsonburg,            3:18:55  0:10:40   158/F45-49     1140/F    3:11:36  0:10:17  
 2996. Nick D'ascanio                           London,                 3:19:00  0:10:41     3/MM75+      1853/M    3:14:42  0:10:27  
 2997. Nicolette Fleming                        Bradford,               3:19:01  0:10:41   166/F35-39     1141/F    3:12:57  0:10:21  
 2998. Duane Bouyea                             Burlington,             3:19:03  0:10:41   301/M45-49     1854/M    3:16:40  0:10:33  
 2999. Lorraine Aspden                          Ajax,                   3:19:07  0:10:41   159/F45-49     1142/F    3:15:20  0:10:29  
 3000. Joe Maloney                              Beamsville,             3:19:09  0:10:41   228/M50-54     1855/M    3:11:55  0:10:18  
 3001. Anna Tung                                Toronto,                3:19:11  0:10:41   185/F40-44     1143/F    3:16:42  0:10:33  
 3002. Barb Brown                               Oshawa,                 3:19:14  0:10:41     9/F65-69     1144/F    3:14:24  0:10:26  
 3003. Jaclyn Brazier                           Peterborough,           3:19:15  0:10:41   170/F30-34     1145/F    3:14:41  0:10:27  
 3004. Chris Kim                                Hamilton,               3:19:17  0:10:41   244/M35-39     1856/M    3:13:25  0:10:23  
 3005. Kathy Warren                             Toronto,                3:19:18  0:10:41   129/F50-54     1146/F    3:14:29  0:10:26  
 3006. Cheryl Bishop                            Oshawa,                 3:19:21  0:10:42   160/F45-49     1147/F    3:14:50  0:10:27  
 3007. Roisin Gantley                           Toronto,                3:19:22  0:10:42   161/F45-49     1148/F    3:15:11  0:10:28  
 3008. Jennifer Stolz                           Kitchener,              3:19:23  0:10:42   130/F50-54     1149/F    3:15:05  0:10:28  
 3009. Julia Hildebrand                         St. Clements,           3:19:26  0:10:42    66/F20-24     1150/F    3:15:07  0:10:28  
 3010. Mackenzie Seasons                        Guelph,                 3:19:27  0:10:42   140/F25-29     1151/F    3:16:04  0:10:31  
 3011. Chris Keen                               Dundas,                 3:19:28  0:10:42   229/M50-54     1857/M    3:14:51  0:10:27  
 3012. Nadine Finlay                            Toronto,                3:19:28  0:10:42    67/F20-24     1152/F    3:12:40  0:10:20  
 3013. Rebecca Sugarman                         Toronto,                3:19:33  0:10:42    10/F65-69     1153/F    3:15:10  0:10:28  
 3014. Agnès Laurent                            Ayr,                    3:19:34  0:10:42   162/F45-49     1154/F    3:14:46  0:10:27  
 3015. Weiwei Xiong                             Hamilton,               3:19:35  0:10:42   131/F50-54     1155/F    3:15:51  0:10:30  
 3016. Connor Reid                              Ancaster,               3:19:35  0:10:42    56/M20-24     1858/M    3:19:08  0:10:41  
 3017. Mike Ingram                              Guelph,                 3:19:38  0:10:43   222/M30-34     1859/M    3:12:02  0:10:18  
 3018. Robert Bekkers                           Nepean,                 3:19:39  0:10:43   302/M45-49     1860/M    3:13:56  0:10:24  
 3019. Bryan Hall                               Dundas,                 3:19:39  0:10:43   223/M30-34     1861/M    3:13:27  0:10:23  
 3020. Brian Jacklin                            Kitchener,              3:19:40  0:10:43   224/M30-34     1862/M    3:17:17  0:10:35  
 3021. Victoria Graham                          Toronto,                3:19:41  0:10:43   141/F25-29     1156/F    3:14:15  0:10:25  
 3022. Jocelyn Collings                         Nepean,                 3:19:43  0:10:43   142/F25-29     1157/F    3:15:10  0:10:28  
 3023. Spiros Tompros                           Bowmanville,            3:19:43  0:10:43     4/MM75+      1863/M    3:17:15  0:10:35  
 3024. Kiyomi Ferguson                          Halifax,                3:19:44  0:10:43   171/F30-34     1158/F    3:14:44  0:10:27  
 3025. Francesca Cardwell                       Burlington,             3:19:45  0:10:43   172/F30-34     1159/F    3:14:45  0:10:27  
 3026. Jestine Abella                           Mississauga,            3:19:46  0:10:43   143/F25-29     1160/F    3:12:18  0:10:19  
 3027. Ali Ahmadi                               Ottawa,                 3:19:48  0:10:43   288/M40-44     1864/M    3:14:23  0:10:26  
 3028. Mark Ventry                              Rockwood,               3:19:48  0:10:43   183/M55-59     1865/M    3:16:03  0:10:31  
 3029. Rose Pinchero-Scott                      Stoney Creek,           3:19:49  0:10:43    87/F55-59     1161/F    3:14:27  0:10:26  
 3030. Amanda Booth                             Alymer,                 3:19:49  0:10:43   132/F50-54     1162/F    3:14:52  0:10:27  
 3031. Sara Blanchett                           Kitchener,              3:19:49  0:10:43   186/F40-44     1163/F    3:14:53  0:10:27  
 3032. Bruce Clayton                            Burlington,             3:19:50  0:10:43   230/M50-54     1866/M    3:14:27  0:10:26  
 3033. Jackie Sinkeldam                         Guelph,                 3:19:50  0:10:43   163/F45-49     1164/F    3:17:17  0:10:35  
 3034. Angela Moesker                           Bracebridge,            3:19:52  0:10:43   173/F30-34     1165/F    3:15:19  0:10:29  
 3035. Dorothy Bernard                          Maple,                  3:19:57  0:10:44     2/F70-74     1166/F    3:16:46  0:10:33  
 3036. Neil Innes                               Stoney Creek,           3:19:57  0:10:44   289/M40-44     1867/M    3:15:11  0:10:28  
 3037. Grace Tansley                            Hamilton,               3:19:58  0:10:44   174/F30-34     1167/F    3:16:27  0:10:32  
 3038. Adam Burke                               Toronto,                3:20:00  0:10:44   245/M35-39     1868/M    3:11:45  0:10:17  
 3039. Gail Morrison                            Trenton,                3:20:00  0:10:44   187/F40-44     1168/F    3:15:29  0:10:29  
 3040. Robin Glennie                            Toronto,                3:20:06  0:10:44   188/F40-44     1169/F    3:18:04  0:10:38  
 3041. Carrie Reynaert                          St. Thomas,             3:20:06  0:10:44   189/F40-44     1170/F    3:12:39  0:10:20  
 3042. Wendy Vandenburg                         Hamilton,               3:20:07  0:10:44   133/F50-54     1171/F    3:15:18  0:10:29  
 3043. Anne Aqui                                Niagara Falls,          3:20:08  0:10:44    88/F55-59     1172/F    3:15:28  0:10:29  
 3044. Matt Aimer                               Orleans,                3:20:12  0:10:44   191/M25-29     1869/M    3:17:18  0:10:35  
 3045. Marissa Pace                             Buffalo,                3:20:14  0:10:44   164/F45-49     1173/F    3:14:56  0:10:27  
 3046. Paul Guise                               Toronto,                3:20:14  0:10:44   303/M45-49     1870/M    3:16:16  0:10:32  
 3047. Franklin Smith                           Pickering,              3:20:21  0:10:45   246/M35-39     1871/M    3:17:40  0:10:36  
 3048. Melba Montoya                            Burlington,             3:20:21  0:10:45   134/F50-54     1174/F    3:14:39  0:10:27  
 3049. Susan Ambler                             Whitby,                 3:20:25  0:10:45   190/F40-44     1175/F    3:13:54  0:10:24  
 3050. Judy Wilson                              London,                 3:20:30  0:10:45    31/F60-64     1176/F    3:17:55  0:10:37  
 3051. Jill Chong                               Oakville,               3:20:30  0:10:45   165/F45-49     1177/F    3:17:45  0:10:36  
 3052. Catherine Villar                         Toronto,                3:20:36  0:10:46   167/F35-39     1178/F    3:17:09  0:10:35  
 3053. Kristina Godin                           Dorval,                 3:20:38  0:10:46   168/F35-39     1179/F    3:16:49  0:10:33  
 3054. Vincent Perdue                           Sudbury,                3:20:43  0:10:46    49/M65-69     1872/M    3:18:49  0:10:40  
 3055. Eric Humes                               Burlington,             3:20:45  0:10:46   247/M35-39     1873/M    3:18:12  0:10:38  
 3056. Shannon Hunt                             Brooklin,               3:20:48  0:10:46   166/F45-49     1180/F    3:15:57  0:10:31  
 3057. Andrew Kupibida                          Mississauga,            3:20:51  0:10:46   225/M30-34     1874/M    3:16:10  0:10:31  
 3058. Alanna Tomich                            Ottawa,                 3:20:52  0:10:47   175/F30-34     1181/F    3:13:45  0:10:24  
 3059. Helen Taucar                             Bradford,               3:20:58  0:10:47   191/F40-44     1182/F    3:17:10  0:10:35  
 3060. Diego Sanchez                            Toronto,                3:21:00  0:10:47   192/M25-29     1875/M    3:16:27  0:10:32  
 3061. Doug Anderson                            Hamilton,               3:21:00  0:10:47    84/M60-64     1876/M    3:16:32  0:10:33  
 3062. Maria Michel                             Cambridge,              3:21:02  0:10:47   192/F40-44     1183/F    3:18:29  0:10:39  
 3063. Jordan Shepherd                          Hamilton,               3:21:07  0:10:47   226/M30-34     1877/M    3:16:47  0:10:33  
 3064. Sally Kenny                              Dundas,                 3:21:08  0:10:47    89/F55-59     1184/F    3:19:15  0:10:41  
 3065. Shannon McEvenue                         Ottawa,                 3:21:09  0:10:47   193/F40-44     1185/F    3:14:23  0:10:26  
 3066. Drew Calder                              Mount Hope,             3:21:09  0:10:47   248/M35-39     1878/M    3:14:04  0:10:25  
 3067. Luisa Botelho                            Hamilton,               3:21:10  0:10:47   167/F45-49     1186/F    3:14:24  0:10:26  
 3068. John Haasen                              London,                 3:21:10  0:10:47    85/M60-64     1879/M    3:16:53  0:10:34  
 3069. Michael Liberty                          Brantford,              3:21:11  0:10:48   184/M55-59     1880/M    3:16:31  0:10:33  
 3070. Pat Clancy                               Hamilton,               3:21:12  0:10:48   249/M35-39     1881/M    3:16:52  0:10:34  
 3071. Kaitlyn McIntyre                         Kitchener,              3:21:14  0:10:48   144/F25-29     1187/F    3:18:29  0:10:39  
 3072. Faesal Almannai                          Doha,                   3:21:14  0:10:48   250/M35-39     1882/M    3:19:35  0:10:42  
 3073. Andrew McGilliard                        Hamilton,               3:21:15  0:10:48   251/M35-39     1883/M    3:15:37  0:10:30  
 3074. Rachel Prowse                            Toronto,                3:21:17  0:10:48   145/F25-29     1188/F    3:16:10  0:10:31  
 3075. Mike Guzak                               Oakville,               3:21:24  0:10:48   185/M55-59     1884/M    3:15:31  0:10:29  
 3076. Mark Harrison                            Kitchener,              3:21:27  0:10:48   304/M45-49     1885/M    3:15:20  0:10:29  
 3077. Laurel King                              Ottawa,                 3:21:28  0:10:48   135/F50-54     1189/F    3:16:19  0:10:32  
 3078. Asma Azhar                               Scarborough,            3:21:28  0:10:48   169/F35-39     1190/F    3:16:21  0:10:32  
 3079. Stacey Hayman                            Ottawa,                 3:21:29  0:10:49   146/F25-29     1191/F    3:14:22  0:10:26  
 3080. Su Yeon Jang                             Mississsauga,           3:21:32  0:10:49   147/F25-29     1192/F    3:19:09  0:10:41  
 3081. Paramraj Singh                           Toronto,                3:21:32  0:10:49    57/M20-24     1886/M    3:19:09  0:10:41  
 3082. Coleen McAskill                          Burlington,             3:21:33  0:10:49   170/F35-39     1193/F    3:16:53  0:10:34  
 3083. Cassandra Bedard                         Hamilton,               3:21:39  0:10:49   148/F25-29     1194/F    3:17:33  0:10:36  
 3084. Gail Braithwaite                         Oakville,               3:21:42  0:10:49   194/F40-44     1195/F    3:16:01  0:10:31  
 3085. Joanne Boustead                          Toronto,                3:21:46  0:10:49   136/F50-54     1196/F    3:16:41  0:10:33  
 3086. Lauren Freeman                           Stoney Creek,           3:21:47  0:10:49   149/F25-29     1197/F    3:18:03  0:10:37  
 3087. Erica Chapman                            North Bay,              3:21:48  0:10:50   176/F30-34     1198/F    3:18:49  0:10:40  
 3088. Erik Chapman                             North Bay,              3:21:49  0:10:50   227/M30-34     1887/M    3:18:49  0:10:40  
 3089. Margaret O'brien                         Nepean,                 3:21:51  0:10:50    90/F55-59     1199/F    3:16:12  0:10:32  
 3090. Ian Winmill                              Brampton,               3:21:54  0:10:50   193/M25-29     1888/M    3:17:08  0:10:35  
 3091. Mario Cancellara                         Stcatharines,           3:21:55  0:10:50    50/M65-69     1889/M    3:20:09  0:10:44  
 3092. Claudia Frisch                           Toronto,                3:21:55  0:10:50   137/F50-54     1200/F    3:16:10  0:10:31  
 3093. Amber Willms                             London,                 3:21:57  0:10:50   150/F25-29     1201/F    3:18:57  0:10:40  
 3094. Nelson Lee                               Etobicoke,              3:21:59  0:10:50   231/M50-54     1890/M    3:15:15  0:10:28  
 3095. Paul Fabris                              Windsot,                3:22:01  0:10:50   232/M50-54     1891/M    3:18:51  0:10:40  
 3096. Tamara Eren                              Windosr,                3:22:01  0:10:50   151/F25-29     1202/F    3:18:52  0:10:40  
 3097. Angela Morello                           Caledon Village,        3:22:01  0:10:50   171/F35-39     1203/F    3:17:06  0:10:34  
 3098. Christian Janisse                        Windsor,                3:22:03  0:10:50   194/M25-29     1892/M    3:18:51  0:10:40  
 3099. Andrea Steen                             Belle River,            3:22:03  0:10:50    32/F60-64     1204/F    3:18:50  0:10:40  
 3100. Dana Young                               Windsor,                3:22:03  0:10:50   138/F50-54     1205/F    3:18:51  0:10:40  
 3101. Stacey Troster                           Toronto,                3:22:05  0:10:50   139/F50-54     1206/F    3:16:59  0:10:34  
 3102. Qingnian Huang                           Toronto,                3:22:05  0:10:50   305/M45-49     1893/M    3:17:00  0:10:34  
 3103. Jenni Flanagan-Black                     Midland,                3:22:06  0:10:50   168/F45-49     1207/F    3:19:34  0:10:42  
 3104. Magdalene Matchim                        York,                   3:22:07  0:10:51   172/F35-39     1208/F    3:17:10  0:10:35  
 3105. Hank Xu                                  Mississauga,            3:22:09  0:10:51   195/M25-29     1894/M    3:20:12  0:10:44  
 3106. Barbara Prudhomme                        Newmarket,              3:22:10  0:10:51   173/F35-39     1209/F    3:18:26  0:10:39  
 3107. Otto Mulder                              Callander,              3:22:10  0:10:51    86/M60-64     1895/M    3:16:31  0:10:33  
 3108. Tania Edginton                           Goderich,               3:22:10  0:10:51   174/F35-39     1210/F    3:20:26  0:10:45  
 3109. Noriko Kusaka                            Mississauga,            3:22:11  0:10:51   140/F50-54     1211/F    3:17:26  0:10:35  
 3110. Christopher Hoeppler                     Crescent,               3:22:12  0:10:51   228/M30-34     1896/M    3:20:12  0:10:44  
 3111. Scott Palmer                             London,                 3:22:13  0:10:51   229/M30-34     1897/M    3:16:28  0:10:32  
 3112. Heather McGowan                          Holt,                   3:22:13  0:10:51   175/F35-39     1212/F    3:17:12  0:10:35  
 3113. Marie Low                                Barrie,                 3:22:15  0:10:51   176/F35-39     1213/F    3:17:37  0:10:36  
 3114. Janet Davidson                           North Bay,              3:22:17  0:10:51    91/F55-59     1214/F    3:19:20  0:10:42  
 3115. Ylise Dobson                             North Bay,              3:22:17  0:10:51   195/F40-44     1215/F    3:19:21  0:10:42  
 3116. Dan Lacasse                              Nepean,                 3:22:19  0:10:51   233/M50-54     1898/M    3:18:43  0:10:40  
 3117. Janice Shearer                           Dundas,                 3:22:20  0:10:51    33/F60-64     1216/F    3:17:34  0:10:36  
 3118. Jacques Mantha                           Val Therese,            3:22:23  0:10:51   186/M55-59     1899/M    3:18:06  0:10:38  
 3119. Carol-Sue O'hanley                       Toronto,                3:22:23  0:10:51    34/F60-64     1217/F    3:18:00  0:10:37  
 3120. Robyn Michaud                            Woodstock,              3:22:24  0:10:51   169/F45-49     1218/F    3:16:54  0:10:34  
 3121. Allan Matheson                           Guelph,                 3:22:28  0:10:52   290/M40-44     1900/M    3:16:34  0:10:33  
 3122. Michael Richardson                       Hamilton,               3:22:29  0:10:52   230/M30-34     1901/M    3:16:56  0:10:34  
 3123. Maki Morozumi                            Tokyo,                  3:22:32  0:10:52   177/F35-39     1219/F    3:20:32  0:10:45  
 3124. Shay McClure                             Calgary,                3:22:33  0:10:52   177/F30-34     1220/F    3:19:12  0:10:41  
 3125. Frederick Casalda                        Ajax,                   3:22:34  0:10:52   291/M40-44     1902/M    3:20:29  0:10:45  
 3126. Carolyn Boudreau                         Bradford,               3:22:36  0:10:52   141/F50-54     1221/F    3:16:34  0:10:33  
 3127. Laura Clarke                             London,                 3:22:37  0:10:52   178/F30-34     1222/F    3:16:00  0:10:31  
 3128. Hilary Lesperance                        Belle River,            3:22:38  0:10:52   170/F45-49     1223/F    3:18:38  0:10:39  
 3129. Nancy Annibale                           Stoney Creek,           3:22:40  0:10:52   142/F50-54     1224/F    3:15:36  0:10:30  
 3130. Hollie Robinson                          St Sthomas,             3:22:41  0:10:52   196/F40-44     1225/F    3:15:16  0:10:29  
 3131. Angela Bell                              Guelph,                 3:22:44  0:10:53   178/F35-39     1226/F    3:16:44  0:10:33  
 3132. Colin McMurray                           Oakville,               3:22:45  0:10:53   306/M45-49     1903/M    3:18:22  0:10:38  
 3133. Sarah Ruan                               Toronto,                3:22:47  0:10:53   143/F50-54     1227/F    3:17:37  0:10:36  
 3134. Nivia Gomes                              Toronto,                3:22:47  0:10:53   144/F50-54     1228/F    3:18:03  0:10:37  
 3135. Carol-Ann Benetruy                       Toronto,                3:22:48  0:10:53   197/F40-44     1229/F    3:21:23  0:10:48  
 3136. Mick Mesic                               Toronto,                3:22:51  0:10:53   234/M50-54     1904/M    3:18:18  0:10:38  
 3137. Kat Clewley                              Hamilton,               3:22:54  0:10:53   198/F40-44     1230/F    3:18:38  0:10:39  
 3138. Leigh Halliwell                          Hamilton,               3:22:54  0:10:53   235/M50-54     1905/M    3:18:37  0:10:39  
 3139. Mabel Watt                               Burlington,             3:22:55  0:10:53   179/F35-39     1231/F    3:18:36  0:10:39  
 3140. Suneela Katikala                         Toronto,                3:22:57  0:10:53   199/F40-44     1232/F    3:15:46  0:10:30  
 3141. Helen Albert                             London,                 3:22:59  0:10:53    35/F60-64     1233/F    3:19:20  0:10:42  
 3142. Kirstin Thomas                           Huntsville,             3:22:59  0:10:53   200/F40-44     1234/F    3:18:50  0:10:40  
 3143. James Swinnerton                         Brampton,               3:23:01  0:10:53   236/M50-54     1906/M    3:21:30  0:10:49  
 3144. Jeff King                                Hamilton,               3:23:02  0:10:54   252/M35-39     1907/M    3:20:40  0:10:46  
 3145. Samantha Fell                            Stevensville,           3:23:02  0:10:54   145/F50-54     1235/F    3:18:18  0:10:38  
 3146. Natasha Racco                            Oakville,               3:23:02  0:10:54   152/F25-29     1236/F    3:16:51  0:10:34  
 3147. Mike Costello                            London,                 3:23:05  0:10:54    87/M60-64     1908/M    3:18:44  0:10:40  
 3148. Nick Muia                                Niagara-On-The-Lake,    3:23:06  0:10:54    88/M60-64     1909/M    3:19:22  0:10:42  
 3149. Erin Gilbert                             Sarnia,                 3:23:07  0:10:54   153/F25-29     1237/F    3:18:40  0:10:39  
 3150. Jonathan Demetillo                       Cambridge,              3:23:08  0:10:54   307/M45-49     1910/M    3:21:03  0:10:47  
 3151. Jennifer Demetillo                       Cambridge,              3:23:08  0:10:54   201/F40-44     1238/F    3:21:03  0:10:47  
 3152. Nell Van Walsum                          Gatineau,               3:23:09  0:10:54    92/F55-59     1239/F    3:16:34  0:10:33  
 3153. Sebastien Dhonte                         Toronto,                3:23:09  0:10:54   253/M35-39     1911/M    3:21:12  0:10:48  
 3154. Rebecca Volk                             Ottawa,                 3:23:09  0:10:54    93/F55-59     1240/F    3:16:34  0:10:33  
 3155. Jodi Nieuwendyk                          Georgetown,             3:23:12  0:10:54   179/F30-34     1241/F    3:17:38  0:10:36  
 3156. Ryan Couvrette                           Toronto,                3:23:13  0:10:54   292/M40-44     1912/M    3:19:47  0:10:43  
 3157. Tyler Lajevardi-Fatemi                   London,                 3:23:14  0:10:54   196/M25-29     1913/M    3:20:04  0:10:44  
 3158. Cody Maisonneuve                         London,                 3:23:14  0:10:54   197/M25-29     1914/M    3:20:03  0:10:44  
 3159. Lisa Myers                               Pickering,              3:23:16  0:10:54   146/F50-54     1242/F    3:16:07  0:10:31  
 3160. Ryan Tacay                               Toronto,                3:23:20  0:10:54   254/M35-39     1915/M    3:19:00  0:10:41  
 3161. Oriana Goddard                           Toronto,                3:23:22  0:10:55   154/F25-29     1243/F    3:21:17  0:10:48  
 3162. Liam Goddard                             Toronto,                3:23:22  0:10:55   231/M30-34     1916/M    3:21:16  0:10:48  
 3163. Laura Daly-Trottier                      North Bay,              3:23:23  0:10:55   147/F50-54     1244/F    3:20:26  0:10:45  
 3164. John Perry                               Etobicoke,              3:23:23  0:10:55   237/M50-54     1917/M    3:17:14  0:10:35  
 3165. Dan Walda                                Aurora,                 3:23:25  0:10:55   293/M40-44     1918/M    3:19:44  0:10:43  
 3166. Tina Sanderson                           Waterdown,              3:23:26  0:10:55   202/F40-44     1245/F    3:18:16  0:10:38  
 3167. Robert Fraser                            Ilderton,               3:23:27  0:10:55    51/M65-69     1919/M    3:16:03  0:10:31  
 3168. Lynn Roman                               Orleans,                3:23:28  0:10:55   171/F45-49     1246/F    3:17:10  0:10:35  
 3169. Cong Zhang                               Richmond Hilk,          3:23:31  0:10:55   203/F40-44     1247/F    3:18:01  0:10:37  
 3170. Steve Hill                               Dundas,                 3:23:33  0:10:55   294/M40-44     1920/M    3:16:42  0:10:33  
 3171. Christine Walter                         Guelph,                 3:23:36  0:10:55   180/F30-34     1248/F    3:20:20  0:10:45  
 3172. Tia Maatta                               Ajax,                   3:23:39  0:10:55   155/F25-29     1249/F    3:17:10  0:10:35  
 3173. Paul Meka                                Snyder,                 3:23:40  0:10:56   255/M35-39     1921/M    3:20:04  0:10:44  
 3174. Michael Perge                            Oakville,               3:23:40  0:10:56    52/M65-69     1922/M    3:16:02  0:10:31  
 3175. Jill Macdonald                           Mississauga,            3:23:41  0:10:56   204/F40-44     1250/F    3:16:41  0:10:33  
 3176. Katie Au                                 Burlington,             3:23:43  0:10:56   180/F35-39     1251/F    3:21:01  0:10:47  
 3177. Colleen McLean                           Parry Sound,            3:23:43  0:10:56   181/F35-39     1252/F    3:15:03  0:10:28  
 3178. Charles Cheek                            Fremont,                3:23:43  0:10:56     3/No Age        3/N    3:16:45  0:10:33  
 3179. Michael Silos                            Woodstock,              3:23:44  0:10:56   295/M40-44     1923/M    3:20:56  0:10:47  
 3180. Dena Silos                               Woodstock,              3:23:44  0:10:56   205/F40-44     1253/F    3:20:54  0:10:47  
 3181. Leeanne Macdougall                       Warwick,                3:23:46  0:10:56   172/F45-49     1254/F    3:18:14  0:10:38  
 3182. Jim Fedoruk                              Toronto,                3:23:47  0:10:56    89/M60-64     1924/M    3:18:09  0:10:38  
 3183. Jim Danson                               Cambridge,              3:23:49  0:10:56   238/M50-54     1925/M    3:21:19  0:10:48  
 3184. Jesse Macht                              Bright'S Grove,         3:23:50  0:10:56   198/M25-29     1926/M    3:22:17  0:10:51  
 3185. Maryellen Mantha                         Burlington,             3:23:54  0:10:56    94/F55-59     1255/F    3:19:45  0:10:43  
 3186. Susan Dobson                             Orléans,                3:23:55  0:10:56   148/F50-54     1256/F    3:17:38  0:10:36  
 3187. Min Sun                                  Hamilton,               3:23:56  0:10:56   239/M50-54     1927/M    3:17:54  0:10:37  
 3188. Kathleen Danforth                        Kensington,             3:23:56  0:10:56   206/F40-44     1257/F    3:17:39  0:10:36  
 3189. Alla Khvatova                            Barrie,                 3:23:56  0:10:56   173/F45-49     1258/F    3:18:07  0:10:38  
 3190. Emily Dalgleish                          Hamilton,               3:23:59  0:10:57   181/F30-34     1259/F    3:18:50  0:10:40  
 3191. Vilija Hakala                            Oakville,               3:23:59  0:10:57   182/F30-34     1260/F    3:17:15  0:10:35  
 3192. Audrey Patocs                            Hamilton,               3:24:01  0:10:57   182/F35-39     1261/F    3:21:34  0:10:49  
 3193. Geoff Koontz                             Welland,                3:24:03  0:10:57   308/M45-49     1928/M    3:16:24  0:10:32  
 3194. Heather Seabright                        Oshawa,                 3:24:09  0:10:57   149/F50-54     1262/F    3:18:19  0:10:38  
 3195. Bryce Seabright                          Oshawa,                 3:24:11  0:10:57    58/M20-24     1929/M    3:18:19  0:10:38  
 3196. Catherina Ng                             Ottawa,                 3:24:11  0:10:57   150/F50-54     1263/F    3:17:04  0:10:34  
 3197. Ingrid Wilson                            Mississauga,            3:24:14  0:10:57    95/F55-59     1264/F    3:18:56  0:10:40  
 3198. Chris Dolson                             Stratford,              3:24:15  0:10:57   296/M40-44     1930/M    3:23:31  0:10:55  
 3199. Brad Splawinski                          St. Catharines,         3:24:15  0:10:57   187/M55-59     1931/M    3:20:29  0:10:45  
 3200. Bartelt Van Essen                        Milton,                 3:24:15  0:10:57   297/M40-44     1932/M    3:19:40  0:10:43  
 3201. Jamie Holmes                             Ajax,                   3:24:16  0:10:57   298/M40-44     1933/M    3:23:09  0:10:54  
 3202. Wouter Van Essen                         Mississauga,            3:24:16  0:10:57     9/M70-74     1934/M    3:19:41  0:10:43  
 3203. Lisa Rosenkrantz                         Ottawa,                 3:24:18  0:10:58    36/F60-64     1265/F    3:19:14  0:10:41  
 3204. Alison Williams                          Toronto,                3:24:19  0:10:58   183/F30-34     1266/F    3:19:42  0:10:43  
 3205. Laura Chappell-Southcote                 Cambridge,              3:24:22  0:10:58   183/F35-39     1267/F    3:20:43  0:10:46  
 3206. Erin Balser                              Toronto,                3:24:23  0:10:58   184/F30-34     1268/F    3:21:05  0:10:47  
 3207. Mary Loeffler                            Oakville,               3:24:26  0:10:58   207/F40-44     1269/F    3:19:52  0:10:43  
 3208. Wendy Tran                               Brampton,               3:24:28  0:10:58    68/F20-24     1270/F    3:20:56  0:10:47  
 3209. Jennifer McDougall                       Mount Forest,           3:24:28  0:10:58   174/F45-49     1271/F    3:21:04  0:10:47  
 3210. Laura Aston                              Mount Forest,           3:24:28  0:10:58   185/F30-34     1272/F    3:21:04  0:10:47  
 3211. Noelle Willes                            Waterdown,              3:24:31  0:10:58   175/F45-49     1273/F    3:20:44  0:10:46  
 3212. Ning Zhao                                Pickering,              3:24:33  0:10:58   208/F40-44     1274/F    3:19:03  0:10:41  
 3213. Pierre-Paul Daigle                       Rockland,               3:24:33  0:10:58   188/M55-59     1935/M    3:22:42  0:10:52  
 3214. Alberto Bernardi                         Alliston,               3:24:40  0:10:59   240/M50-54     1936/M    3:18:46  0:10:40  
 3215. Rod Cooper                               Ajax,                   3:24:44  0:10:59    90/M60-64     1937/M    3:19:10  0:10:41  
 3216. Denise Walter                            Ottawa,                 3:24:44  0:10:59    37/F60-64     1275/F    3:19:36  0:10:42  
 3217. Tanya Jardine                            Milton,                 3:24:46  0:10:59   176/F45-49     1276/F    3:20:16  0:10:45  
 3218. Herbert Sinnock                          Burlington,             3:24:47  0:10:59   309/M45-49     1938/M    3:18:21  0:10:38  
 3219. Carrie Reid                              Ottawa,                 3:24:49  0:10:59   209/F40-44     1277/F    3:19:43  0:10:43  
 3220. Ivar Gaizauskas                          Brampton,               3:24:51  0:10:59    10/M70-74     1939/M    3:20:05  0:10:44  
 3221. Zoe Savage                               Toronto,                3:24:54  0:11:00   156/F25-29     1278/F    3:20:33  0:10:46  
 3222. Sara Kennedy                             Burlington,             3:24:56  0:11:00   184/F35-39     1279/F    3:18:31  0:10:39  
 3223. Steve Forrest                            Carlisle,               3:24:57  0:11:00   241/M50-54     1940/M    3:21:19  0:10:48  
 3224. Vince Ieluzzi                            Ancaster,               3:24:57  0:11:00   310/M45-49     1941/M    3:21:40  0:10:49  
 3225. Melissa Milne                            Niagara Falls,          3:25:02  0:11:00   185/F35-39     1280/F    3:21:29  0:10:49  
 3226. Matthew Graff                            Oakville,               3:25:02  0:11:00   299/M40-44     1942/M    3:21:18  0:10:48  
 3227. Dan Brennand                             Toronto,                3:25:02  0:11:00   311/M45-49     1943/M    3:21:15  0:10:48  
 3228. Heather Stewart                          Mississauga,            3:25:03  0:11:00   177/F45-49     1281/F    3:19:36  0:10:42  
 3229. Jon Fry                                  Hamilton,               3:25:03  0:11:00   312/M45-49     1944/M    3:20:50  0:10:46  
 3230. Derek Ellerker                           Hamilton,               3:25:03  0:11:00   300/M40-44     1945/M    3:20:50  0:10:46  
 3231. Julia Chen                               Vancouver,              3:25:04  0:11:00   157/F25-29     1282/F    3:20:57  0:10:47  
 3232. Adam Scime                               Hamilton,               3:25:06  0:11:00   232/M30-34     1946/M    3:23:12  0:10:54  
 3233. Meagan Welsh                             Stoney Creek,           3:25:07  0:11:00   158/F25-29     1283/F    3:23:11  0:10:54  
 3234. Beth Moores                              Kitchener,              3:25:10  0:11:00   186/F30-34     1284/F    3:23:02  0:10:54  
 3235. Will Maclaughlin                         Hamilton,               3:25:11  0:11:00   301/M40-44     1947/M    3:20:02  0:10:44  
 3236. Gregory Petit Dufrenchy                  Misssissauga,           3:25:18  0:11:01   302/M40-44     1948/M    3:20:34  0:10:46  
 3237. Jinny Im                                 Markham,                3:25:19  0:11:01    69/F20-24     1285/F    3:19:25  0:10:42  
 3238. Olivia Fick                              Port Rowan,             3:25:22  0:11:01   159/F25-29     1286/F    3:23:17  0:10:54  
 3239. Hannah Ernst                             London,                 3:25:22  0:11:01   160/F25-29     1287/F    3:20:30  0:10:45  
 3240. Christine Quinn                          Peterborough,           3:25:25  0:11:01   151/F50-54     1288/F    3:20:33  0:10:46  
 3241. Wayne Dennison                           Bridgenorth,            3:25:25  0:11:01   189/M55-59     1949/M    3:20:33  0:10:46  
 3242. Murtaza Kapasi                           Richmond Hill,          3:25:26  0:11:01   199/M25-29     1950/M    3:22:13  0:10:51  
 3243. Johnny Macdonald                         St. Catharines,         3:25:28  0:11:01   242/M50-54     1951/M    3:20:16  0:10:45  
 3244. Frank Gawlina                            Burlington,             3:25:29  0:11:01   243/M50-54     1952/M    3:21:55  0:10:50  
 3245. Sylvia Murcia-Jones                      Mt. Hope,               3:25:32  0:11:02   210/F40-44     1289/F    3:23:15  0:10:54  
 3246. Trevor Packard                           Kanata,                 3:25:32  0:11:02   200/M25-29     1953/M    3:20:26  0:10:45  
 3247. Angie Brennand                           Toronto,                3:25:34  0:11:02   178/F45-49     1290/F    3:21:47  0:10:49  
 3248. James Lively                             Chatham,                3:25:35  0:11:02   190/M55-59     1954/M    3:20:26  0:10:45  
 3249. Andrea Lynn Sloan                        Hamilton,               3:25:35  0:11:02   179/F45-49     1291/F    3:21:01  0:10:47  
 3250. Michelle Smith                           Toronto,                3:25:35  0:11:02   152/F50-54     1292/F    3:20:23  0:10:45  
 3251. Serge Proulx                             Burlington,             3:25:37  0:11:02   313/M45-49     1955/M    3:20:36  0:10:46  
 3252. Twane Boettinger                         Oakville,               3:25:41  0:11:02   244/M50-54     1956/M    3:21:51  0:10:50  
 3253. Richard Braeken                          Oakville,               3:25:42  0:11:02   314/M45-49     1957/M    3:21:43  0:10:49  
 3254. Amy McKenzie                             Burlington,             3:25:42  0:11:02   211/F40-44     1293/F    3:19:18  0:10:41  
 3255. Mary Jane Turcotte                       Peterborough,           3:25:42  0:11:02   153/F50-54     1294/F    3:20:54  0:10:47  
 3256. Huibri Schalkwyk                         Richmond Hill,          3:25:42  0:11:02   187/F30-34     1295/F    3:19:53  0:10:43  
 3257. Tobie Schalkwyk                          Richmond Hill,          3:25:43  0:11:02   256/M35-39     1958/M    3:19:52  0:10:43  
 3258. Julie Vailleres                          Millbrook,              3:25:43  0:11:02   180/F45-49     1296/F    3:20:55  0:10:47  
 3259. Aisha Chiandet                           Collingwood, Ontario,   3:25:43  0:11:02   186/F35-39     1297/F    3:19:45  0:10:43  
 3260. Katie Rocca                              Welland,                3:25:48  0:11:02    70/F20-24     1298/F    3:19:14  0:10:41  
 3261. Victoria Crago                           North Tonawanda,        3:25:51  0:11:03   181/F45-49     1299/F    3:21:58  0:10:50  
 3262. Laura Drumm                              Belleville,             3:25:53  0:11:03   188/F30-34     1300/F    3:19:53  0:10:43  
 3263. Nicole McKee                             Haddon Heights,         3:25:57  0:11:03   187/F35-39     1301/F    3:23:48  0:10:56  
 3264. Helen Arsicot                            Burlington,             3:25:58  0:11:03   182/F45-49     1302/F    3:22:04  0:10:50  
 3265. Bill Macdiarmid                          Port Stanley,           3:26:02  0:11:03    91/M60-64     1959/M    3:18:54  0:10:40  
 3266. Christine James                          Maple,                  3:26:04  0:11:03   183/F45-49     1303/F    3:22:55  0:10:53  
 3267. Ryan Behie                               Stoney Creek,           3:26:10  0:11:04   201/M25-29     1960/M    3:22:27  0:10:52  
 3268. Patricia Freedman                        Toronto,                3:26:12  0:11:04   184/F45-49     1304/F    3:25:13  0:11:01  
 3269. Francois Trudel                          Ottawa,                 3:26:18  0:11:04   191/M55-59     1961/M    3:22:23  0:10:51  
 3270. Mark Koyama                              Markham,                3:26:19  0:11:04   315/M45-49     1962/M    3:24:21  0:10:58  
 3271. Melissa Timko                            Helendale,              3:26:20  0:11:04   185/F45-49     1305/F    3:23:31  0:10:55  
 3272. Tina Pierce                              Holland,                3:26:20  0:11:04   212/F40-44     1306/F    3:20:19  0:10:45  
 3273. Michael Corsini                          Hamilton,               3:26:22  0:11:04   303/M40-44     1963/M    3:25:51  0:11:03  
 3274. Susan Guarino                            Etobicoke,              3:26:23  0:11:04    38/F60-64     1307/F    3:23:42  0:10:56  
 3275. Beryl Wong                               Toronto,                3:26:23  0:11:04   154/F50-54     1308/F    3:23:42  0:10:56  
 3276. Annemarieke Goldsmith                    Ottawa,                 3:26:24  0:11:04    39/F60-64     1309/F    3:20:55  0:10:47  
 3277. Mark Lavner                              Fairport,               3:26:25  0:11:04    92/M60-64     1964/M    3:22:20  0:10:51  
 3278. David Ngo                                Richmond Hill,          3:26:26  0:11:04   245/M50-54     1965/M    3:19:50  0:10:43  
 3279. Jessica Brand                            Hamilton,               3:26:30  0:11:05   213/F40-44     1310/F    3:21:04  0:10:47  
 3280. Rob Caldwell                             Peterborough,           3:26:30  0:11:05   192/M55-59     1966/M    3:20:21  0:10:45  
 3281. Brenda Zante                             Burlington,             3:26:31  0:11:05   186/F45-49     1311/F    3:23:00  0:10:53  
 3282. Alison Currie                            Rochester,              3:26:33  0:11:05    40/F60-64     1312/F    3:21:59  0:10:50  
 3283. Nicole Boyer                             Ottawa,                 3:26:33  0:11:05    96/F55-59     1313/F    3:23:27  0:10:55  
 3284. Meghan Jamieson                          Hamilton,               3:26:37  0:11:05   161/F25-29     1314/F    3:19:16  0:10:41  
 3285. Shannon Mercer                           Branrford,              3:26:37  0:11:05   189/F30-34     1315/F    3:20:21  0:10:45  
 3286. Natalie Hulme                            Toronto,                3:26:39  0:11:05   188/F35-39     1316/F    3:21:23  0:10:48  
 3287. Christeen Walker                         Whitby,                 3:26:44  0:11:05   189/F35-39     1317/F    3:21:57  0:10:50  
 3288. Reg Norman                               Ottawa,                 3:26:45  0:11:05   316/M45-49     1967/M    3:21:58  0:10:50  
 3289. Jaroslaw Grendzienski                    Ancaster,               3:26:48  0:11:06   317/M45-49     1968/M    3:24:27  0:10:58  
 3290. Amy Duffield                             Mt.Brydges,             3:26:49  0:11:06   162/F25-29     1318/F    3:20:27  0:10:45  
 3291. Jana Urban                               Caledon,                3:26:51  0:11:06   187/F45-49     1319/F    3:21:13  0:10:48  
 3292. Juliet Haynes                            Ottawa,                 3:26:52  0:11:06   188/F45-49     1320/F    3:20:02  0:10:44  
 3293. Joseph Zidanic                           Hamilton,               3:26:55  0:11:06    93/M60-64     1969/M    3:25:24  0:11:01  
 3294. Christine Geraghty                       Kanata,                 3:26:56  0:11:06   214/F40-44     1321/F    3:19:47  0:10:43  
 3295. Chad Geraghty                            Kanata,                 3:26:56  0:11:06   304/M40-44     1970/M    3:19:47  0:10:43  
 3296. Cheryl Tiessen                           Niagara On The Lake,    3:26:57  0:11:06   190/F35-39     1322/F    3:22:18  0:10:51  
 3297. Rosina Mauro                             Ottawa,                 3:27:01  0:11:06   215/F40-44     1323/F    3:19:50  0:10:43  
 3298. Kathy Gewer                              Maple,                  3:27:03  0:11:06   216/F40-44     1324/F    3:21:14  0:10:48  
 3299. Xia Lu                                   Mississauga,            3:27:03  0:11:06   189/F45-49     1325/F    3:21:31  0:10:49  
 3300. Mary King                                Toronto,                3:27:03  0:11:06   217/F40-44     1326/F    3:22:48  0:10:53  
 3301. Peter Symons                             Thornhill,              3:27:04  0:11:06    53/M65-69     1971/M    3:22:48  0:10:53  
 3302. Daryl Arendt                             Regina,                 3:27:05  0:11:07   246/M50-54     1972/M    3:21:18  0:10:48  
 3303. Judson Bridgewater                       Petawawa,               3:27:06  0:11:07   257/M35-39     1973/M    3:24:41  0:10:59  
 3304. Whitney Wardrop                          Calgary,                3:27:07  0:11:07   190/F30-34     1327/F    3:21:17  0:10:48  
 3305. Carlos Pereira                           Whitby,                 3:27:09  0:11:07   247/M50-54     1974/M    3:22:33  0:10:52  
 3306. Christa Baker                            Etobicoke,              3:27:13  0:11:07   218/F40-44     1328/F    3:25:54  0:11:03  
 3307. Glenda Kobe                              London,                 3:27:18  0:11:07   191/F35-39     1329/F    3:21:07  0:10:47  
 3308. Lorraine Gavloski                        Lynden,                 3:27:31  0:11:08   190/F45-49     1330/F    3:20:58  0:10:47  
 3309. Jane Williamson                          Milton,                 3:27:33  0:11:08   192/F35-39     1331/F    3:23:37  0:10:55  
 3310. Tracey Morrow                            Rockwood,               3:27:33  0:11:08   219/F40-44     1332/F    3:23:38  0:10:55  
 3311. Natalie Brochu                           Oshawa,                 3:27:35  0:11:08   220/F40-44     1333/F    3:22:19  0:10:51  
 3312. Samantha Graham                          Toronto,                3:27:36  0:11:08   191/F30-34     1334/F    3:22:19  0:10:51  
 3313. Philip Kotacka                           Hamilton,               3:27:37  0:11:08   318/M45-49     1975/M    3:22:02  0:10:50  
 3314. Judy Payne                               Camlachie,              3:27:42  0:11:09    97/F55-59     1335/F    3:21:45  0:10:49  
 3315. Cheryl Allard                            Porcupine,              3:27:43  0:11:09   155/F50-54     1336/F    3:23:02  0:10:54  
 3316. Kirstin Whitfield                        Hamilton,               3:27:53  0:11:09   192/F30-34     1337/F    3:25:13  0:11:01  
 3317. Craig Colbert                            Caledonia,              3:27:54  0:11:09   193/M55-59     1976/M    3:24:51  0:10:59  
 3318. Michael Alzamora                         Toronto,                3:27:57  0:11:09   248/M50-54     1977/M    3:22:11  0:10:51  
 3319. Greg Warren                              Mississauga,            3:28:00  0:11:09    94/M60-64     1978/M    3:22:09  0:10:51  
 3320. Therese Noel                             Oakville,               3:28:01  0:11:10    98/F55-59     1338/F    3:24:14  0:10:57  
 3321. Sandra Beernaert                         London,                 3:28:02  0:11:10    99/F55-59     1339/F    3:20:43  0:10:46  
 3322. Stephanie King                           Ottawa,                 3:28:08  0:11:10   193/F35-39     1340/F    3:25:13  0:11:01  
 3323. Tracy Steringa                           Georgetown,             3:28:08  0:11:10   191/F45-49     1341/F    3:23:40  0:10:56  
 3324. Rachel Good                              Hamilton,               3:28:08  0:11:10   193/F30-34     1342/F    3:22:00  0:10:50  
 3325. Karen Hrstic                             Burlington,             3:28:12  0:11:10   221/F40-44     1343/F    3:25:39  0:11:02  
 3326. Bonny Chan                               Milton,                 3:28:12  0:11:10   192/F45-49     1344/F    3:22:29  0:10:52  
 3327. Laura Serri                              Montreal,               3:28:12  0:11:10    41/F60-64     1345/F    3:24:22  0:10:58  
 3328. Kathryn Elliott                          Courtice,               3:28:15  0:11:10   163/F25-29     1346/F    3:21:51  0:10:50  
 3329. David Wharton                            Oakville,               3:28:16  0:11:10   194/M55-59     1979/M    3:25:14  0:11:01  
 3330. Paul Pierson                             Whitby,                 3:28:16  0:11:10    95/M60-64     1980/M    3:22:42  0:10:52  
 3331. Sharon D Ditner                          Waterloo,               3:28:18  0:11:10   222/F40-44     1347/F    3:23:32  0:10:55  
 3332. Laura Robinson                           Ottawa,                 3:28:25  0:11:11   194/F30-34     1348/F    3:21:18  0:10:48  
 3333. Ashley Nadon                             Milton,                 3:28:25  0:11:11   194/F35-39     1349/F    3:24:44  0:10:59  
 3334. Cari Meredith                            Oakville,               3:28:25  0:11:11   193/F45-49     1350/F    3:24:01  0:10:57  
 3335. Vanessa Wilger                           Brampton,               3:28:32  0:11:11   195/F30-34     1351/F    3:23:39  0:10:55  
 3336. Jessica Wilger                           Val Caron,              3:28:32  0:11:11   164/F25-29     1352/F    3:23:39  0:10:55  
 3337. Dale Robinson                            North York,             3:28:33  0:11:11   195/M55-59     1981/M    3:23:31  0:10:55  
 3338. Lindsay Hampson                          Waterdown,              3:28:34  0:11:11   195/F35-39     1353/F    3:24:16  0:10:57  
 3339. Janette Spring                           Brampton,               3:28:36  0:11:11   100/F55-59     1354/F    3:25:20  0:11:01  
 3340. Christopher Redford                      Paris,                  3:28:38  0:11:12   196/M55-59     1982/M    3:24:30  0:10:58  
 3341. Don Pasley                               Whitby,                 3:28:45  0:11:12   249/M50-54     1983/M    3:24:16  0:10:57  
 3342. Hannah Manning                           Ottawa,                 3:28:49  0:11:12   165/F25-29     1355/F    3:21:43  0:10:49  
 3343. Talia Ignacy                             Ottawa,                 3:28:50  0:11:12   166/F25-29     1356/F    3:21:59  0:10:50  
 3344. John Sheffield                           Orillia,                3:28:54  0:11:12    96/M60-64     1984/M    3:21:35  0:10:49  
 3345. Fraser Hunter                            Oakville,               3:28:54  0:11:12   250/M50-54     1985/M    3:23:00  0:10:53  
 3346. Nick Liang                               Hamilton,               3:28:57  0:11:13   202/M25-29     1986/M    3:26:21  0:11:04  
 3347. Stephan Faiazza                          Stoney Creek,           3:28:57  0:11:13    59/M20-24     1987/M    3:26:21  0:11:04  
 3348. Jay Rhodes                               Stoney Creek,           3:28:57  0:11:13   233/M30-34     1988/M    3:26:21  0:11:04  
 3349. Jim Wiebe                                St. Thomas,             3:28:58  0:11:13   305/M40-44     1989/M    3:24:41  0:10:59  
 3350. Alina Reid                               Dundas,                 3:28:59  0:11:13   167/F25-29     1357/F    3:22:40  0:10:52  
 3351. Thomas English                           Hamiltob,               3:28:59  0:11:13   234/M30-34     1990/M    3:22:40  0:10:52  
 3352. Amy McWhirter                            St. Thomas,             3:29:00  0:11:13   196/F35-39     1358/F    3:21:35  0:10:49  
 3353. Paul Maltby                              Burlington,             3:29:05  0:11:13   197/M55-59     1991/M    3:23:32  0:10:55  
 3354. Connie Weber                             Cobden,                 3:29:06  0:11:13   101/F55-59     1359/F    3:24:28  0:10:58  
 3355. Melinda Hilton                           Medina,                 3:29:13  0:11:13   102/F55-59     1360/F    3:24:15  0:10:57  
 3356. Patrick Tidy                             Toronto,                3:29:13  0:11:13   251/M50-54     1992/M    3:25:33  0:11:02  
 3357. Caroline Mah                             St Catharines,          3:29:14  0:11:13   156/F50-54     1361/F    3:26:08  0:11:03  
 3358. Mike Ruben                               Brampton,               3:29:15  0:11:14   319/M45-49     1993/M    3:22:56  0:10:53  
 3359. Rob Deneau                               Hamilton,               3:29:16  0:11:14   235/M30-34     1994/M    3:26:12  0:11:04  
 3360. Christine Naresh                         Hamilton,               3:29:17  0:11:14   223/F40-44     1362/F    3:24:34  0:10:58  
 3361. Anna Karmazin                            Milton,                 3:29:19  0:11:14   194/F45-49     1363/F    3:25:30  0:11:01  
 3362. Lindsay Manz                             St. Thomas,             3:29:21  0:11:14   197/F35-39     1364/F    3:24:45  0:10:59  
 3363. Alexandra Hildebrand                     Hamilton,               3:29:24  0:11:14    71/F20-24     1365/F    3:25:04  0:11:00  
 3364. Ellyn Churchward                         St Thomas,              3:29:26  0:11:14   198/F35-39     1366/F    3:22:01  0:10:50  
 3365. Joyce Bridgman                           Vaudreuil,              3:29:26  0:11:14   103/F55-59     1367/F    3:24:42  0:10:59  
 3366. Nancy Duguay                             Ile Perrot,             3:29:26  0:11:14   104/F55-59     1368/F    3:24:42  0:10:59  
 3367. Lynda Duguay                             Pointe-Claire,          3:29:26  0:11:14   105/F55-59     1369/F    3:24:42  0:10:59  
 3368. Suzanne Vrana                            Pointe-Claire,          3:29:26  0:11:14    42/F60-64     1370/F    3:24:43  0:10:59  
 3369. Jordan Potter-Davey                      Mississauga,            3:29:29  0:11:14   258/M35-39     1995/M    3:26:00  0:11:03  
 3370. Taylor Bennett                           Brampton,               3:29:33  0:11:14   236/M30-34     1996/M    3:25:24  0:11:01  
 3371. Walter Roman                             Hamilton,               3:29:34  0:11:15   198/M55-59     1997/M    3:24:57  0:11:00  
 3372. Carolyn Pauhl                            Hamilton,               3:29:34  0:11:15   199/F35-39     1371/F    3:24:58  0:11:00  
 3373. Susan Roman                              Hamilton,               3:29:34  0:11:15   106/F55-59     1372/F    3:24:58  0:11:00  
 3374. Meghan Snyder                            Bright,                 3:29:35  0:11:15   200/F35-39     1373/F    3:24:45  0:10:59  
 3375. David Low                                Amherstburg,            3:29:36  0:11:15   199/M55-59     1998/M    3:27:14  0:11:07  
 3376. Sara Middleton                           London,                 3:29:37  0:11:15   224/F40-44     1374/F    3:24:15  0:10:57  
 3377. Fe Klunder                               Waterford,              3:29:37  0:11:15   195/F45-49     1375/F    3:26:27  0:11:04  
 3378. Michelle Olsen                           St. Catharines,         3:29:38  0:11:15   225/F40-44     1376/F    3:25:15  0:11:01  
 3379. Doug Wolters                             St. Catharines,         3:29:38  0:11:15   320/M45-49     1999/M    3:24:29  0:10:58  
 3380. Myriah Graves                            St. Catharines,         3:29:39  0:11:15   196/F45-49     1377/F    3:25:16  0:11:01  
 3381. Mc Pace                                  Aurora,                 3:29:41  0:11:15   196/F30-34     1378/F    3:26:29  0:11:05  
 3382. Delphine Dippmann                        Toronto,                3:29:41  0:11:15   197/F30-34     1379/F    3:24:45  0:10:59  
 3383. Meghan Trigg                             Oakville,               3:29:42  0:11:15   201/F35-39     1380/F    3:28:08  0:11:10  
 3384. Logan Emslie                             Waterford,              3:29:42  0:11:15   203/M25-29     2000/M    3:25:34  0:11:02  
 3385. Irina Novikova                           St John'S,              3:29:43  0:11:15   226/F40-44     1381/F    3:23:53  0:10:56  
 3386. Mary Knockwood                           Pointe-Claire,          3:29:44  0:11:15    11/F65-69     1382/F    3:25:05  0:11:00  
 3387. Leslie Dufour                            Lasalle,                3:29:47  0:11:15   227/F40-44     1383/F    3:25:14  0:11:01  
 3388. Jonathan Butcher                         Hamilton,               3:29:48  0:11:15   200/M55-59     2001/M    3:24:39  0:10:59  
 3389. Melissa Mancini                          Hamilton,               3:29:48  0:11:15   197/F45-49     1384/F    3:24:40  0:10:59  
 3390. Doug Diet                                Windsor,                3:29:49  0:11:15   252/M50-54     2002/M    3:25:15  0:11:01  
 3391. Heidi Staddon                            Elginburg,              3:29:51  0:11:15   228/F40-44     1385/F    3:23:19  0:10:54  
 3392. Susan Anderson                           Guelph,                 3:29:54  0:11:16   229/F40-44     1386/F    3:23:24  0:10:55  
 3393. Ralph Spittal                            Pickering,              3:29:54  0:11:16   253/M50-54     2003/M    3:23:57  0:10:56  
 3394. Jetje Antonietti                         Ottawa,                 3:29:54  0:11:16    43/F60-64     1387/F    3:25:50  0:11:03  
 3395. Jessica Roy                              Kitchener,              3:29:56  0:11:16   230/F40-44     1388/F    3:22:49  0:10:53  
 3396. Adam Lewis                               Waterloo,               3:29:57  0:11:16   237/M30-34     2004/M    3:25:27  0:11:01  
 3397. Ron Lariviere                            Courtenay,              3:29:59  0:11:16    54/M65-69     2005/M    3:23:25  0:10:55  
 3398. Melanie Loppie                           Stoney Creek,           3:29:59  0:11:16   198/F45-49     1389/F    3:26:24  0:11:04  
 3399. Gabbi Culham Putnoki                     Toronto,                3:29:59  0:11:16     7/F15-19     1390/F    3:25:18  0:11:01  
 3400. Joseph Chan                              Mississauga,            3:30:02  0:11:16   254/M50-54     2006/M    3:24:55  0:11:00  
 3401. Michael Halbmeier                        Burlington,             3:30:05  0:11:16   306/M40-44     2007/M    3:28:34  0:11:11  
 3402. Kerry Chancellor-Maddsion                Hamilton,               3:30:09  0:11:16   107/F55-59     1391/F    3:23:42  0:10:56  
 3403. Courtney Southworth                      Dundas,                 3:30:12  0:11:17   202/F35-39     1392/F    3:27:23  0:11:08  
 3404. Jamie Fitzgibbon                         Ancaster,               3:30:14  0:11:17   259/M35-39     2008/M    3:24:39  0:10:59  
 3405. Cathy Menard                             Woodslee,               3:30:16  0:11:17   199/F45-49     1393/F    3:26:16  0:11:04  
 3406. Jasanna Rivait                           Belle River,            3:30:16  0:11:17   200/F45-49     1394/F    3:26:16  0:11:04  
 3407. Peyman Samimian Tehrani                  Newmarket,              3:30:18  0:11:17   260/M35-39     2009/M    3:27:29  0:11:08  
 3408. Robert Charko                            Dundas,                 3:30:19  0:11:17    97/M60-64     2010/M    3:26:16  0:11:04  
 3409. Raymond Lobo                             Hamilton,               3:30:20  0:11:17    55/M65-69     2011/M    3:27:26  0:11:08  
 3410. Mina Attia                               Stoney Creek,           3:30:23  0:11:17   204/M25-29     2012/M    3:29:46  0:11:15  
 3411. Catherine Turnbull                       Burlington,             3:30:23  0:11:17   231/F40-44     1395/F    3:25:38  0:11:02  
 3412. Ryan Moffat                              Hamilton,               3:30:25  0:11:17   238/M30-34     2013/M    3:27:42  0:11:09  
 3413. Nancy Norton                             Port Dover,             3:30:26  0:11:17   232/F40-44     1396/F    3:25:54  0:11:03  
 3414. Lisa Maisonneuve                         Grimsby,                3:30:37  0:11:18   201/F45-49     1397/F    3:27:59  0:11:09  
 3415. Gary Shanks                              Brooklin,               3:30:37  0:11:18   255/M50-54     2014/M    3:25:44  0:11:02  
 3416. Christine Caruso                         Whitby,                 3:30:39  0:11:18   202/F45-49     1398/F    3:25:47  0:11:02  
 3417. Sophie Connor                            Stouffville,            3:30:40  0:11:18   233/F40-44     1399/F    3:26:35  0:11:05  
 3418. Justin Babin                             Hamilton,               3:30:41  0:11:18   261/M35-39     2015/M    3:25:31  0:11:01  
 3419. Adrian Davis                             Oakville,               3:30:41  0:11:18   201/M55-59     2016/M    3:26:02  0:11:03  
 3420. Laurie Willmott                          Oakville,               3:30:42  0:11:18   203/F45-49     1400/F    3:24:50  0:10:59  
 3421. Greg Kariatsumari                        Burlington,             3:30:43  0:11:18   202/M55-59     2017/M    3:23:22  0:10:55  
 3422. Susan Lentini                            Ottawa,                 3:30:43  0:11:18   108/F55-59     1401/F    3:25:35  0:11:02  
 3423. Robert Metzger                           Highland Grove,         3:30:44  0:11:18   203/M55-59     2018/M    3:26:40  0:11:05  
 3424. Lonna Simpson                            Camlachie,              3:30:45  0:11:18   109/F55-59     1402/F    3:24:46  0:10:59  
 3425. Sandra Gould                             Hamilton,               3:30:46  0:11:18   110/F55-59     1403/F    3:25:35  0:11:02  
 3426. Anna Xu                                  London,                 3:30:47  0:11:18   168/F25-29     1404/F    3:25:29  0:11:01  
 3427. Warren Phillips                          Wasaga Beach,           3:30:47  0:11:18   262/M35-39     2019/M    3:23:42  0:10:56  
 3428. Edan Garcia                              Woodbridge,             3:30:49  0:11:19    98/M60-64     2020/M    3:29:40  0:11:15  
 3429. James Wimmer                             St Catharines,          3:31:01  0:11:19   263/M35-39     2021/M    3:27:46  0:11:09  
 3430. Adam Schure                              Grimsby,                3:31:11  0:11:20   264/M35-39     2022/M    3:23:34  0:10:55  
 3431. Scott Hartman                            Midland,                3:31:11  0:11:20   307/M40-44     2023/M    3:23:34  0:10:55  
 3432. Jenna Foley                              Amherstburg,            3:31:13  0:11:20   203/F35-39     1405/F    3:30:08  0:11:16  
 3433. John Fitzgerald                          Brampton,               3:31:14  0:11:20   204/M55-59     2024/M    3:26:54  0:11:06  
 3434. Paul Whalen                              Winnipeg,               3:31:17  0:11:20   308/M40-44     2025/M    3:28:24  0:11:11  
 3435. Cindy Gilmore                            Ottawa,                 3:31:19  0:11:20   204/F45-49     1406/F    3:23:57  0:10:56  
 3436. Diana Bouma                              Belleville,             3:31:20  0:11:20   234/F40-44     1407/F    3:26:25  0:11:04  
 3437. Peter Maida                              Burlington,             3:31:25  0:11:20   321/M45-49     2026/M    3:27:36  0:11:08  
 3438. Paula Rogers                             London,                 3:31:26  0:11:21   157/F50-54     1408/F    3:27:52  0:11:09  
 3439. Armin Kruspel                            London,                 3:31:26  0:11:21    99/M60-64     2027/M    3:27:51  0:11:09  
 3440. Scott Slaven                             London,                 3:31:27  0:11:21   100/M60-64     2028/M    3:27:52  0:11:09  
 3441. Erin O'hanley                            Toronto,                3:31:27  0:11:21   198/F30-34     1409/F    3:26:33  0:11:05  
 3442. Lynda Bucciero                           Hamilton,               3:31:36  0:11:21   111/F55-59     1410/F    3:28:46  0:11:12  
 3443. Brooke Vandenheuvel                      Smithville,             3:31:36  0:11:21   169/F25-29     1411/F    3:28:46  0:11:12  
 3444. Eric Courtney                            Burlington,             3:31:37  0:11:21   205/M55-59     2029/M    3:25:45  0:11:02  
 3445. Mei Ling                                 Toronto,                3:31:42  0:11:21   204/F35-39     1412/F    3:26:37  0:11:05  
 3446. John M Campbell                          Dundas,                 3:31:46  0:11:22   206/M55-59     2030/M    3:26:21  0:11:04  
 3447. Andrew Bailey                            Toronto,                3:31:54  0:11:22   205/M25-29     2031/M    3:24:53  0:10:59  
 3448. Nadine Persaud                           Ancaster,               3:31:55  0:11:22   205/F35-39     1413/F    3:25:35  0:11:02  
 3449. Cherylin McCabe                          Whitby,                 3:31:56  0:11:22   112/F55-59     1414/F    3:27:19  0:11:07  
 3450. Jennifer George                          Chatham,                3:31:57  0:11:22    44/F60-64     1415/F    3:27:21  0:11:07  
 3451. Danielle Caissie                         Manotick,               3:31:58  0:11:22   158/F50-54     1416/F    3:26:14  0:11:04  
 3452. Fiona Tracey                             Kemptville,             3:31:58  0:11:22   113/F55-59     1417/F    3:26:14  0:11:04  
 3453. Jay McNeil                               Fergus,                 3:32:02  0:11:22   309/M40-44     2032/M    3:25:24  0:11:01  
 3454. Evelyne Pereira                          Prilly,                 3:32:03  0:11:23   235/F40-44     1418/F    3:25:45  0:11:02  
 3455. Andy Ng                                  Markham,                3:32:09  0:11:23   322/M45-49     2033/M    3:24:30  0:10:58  
 3456. Kerri James                              Calgary,                3:32:11  0:11:23   114/F55-59     1419/F    3:27:00  0:11:06  
 3457. Kathikeyan Palanisamy                    Brampton,               3:32:15  0:11:23   265/M35-39     2034/M    3:26:13  0:11:04  
 3458. Jim Gardiner                             Hamilton,               3:32:17  0:11:23   101/M60-64     2035/M    3:26:07  0:11:03  
 3459. Leonardo Godoy                           Stoney Creek,           3:32:17  0:11:23   323/M45-49     2036/M    3:26:08  0:11:03  
 3460. Esam Ghanem                              Waterloo,               3:32:18  0:11:23   256/M50-54     2037/M    3:29:24  0:11:14  
 3461. Lisa Edwards                             Ajax,                   3:32:21  0:11:23   206/F35-39     1420/F    3:28:24  0:11:11  
 3462. Scott Clark                              North Bay,              3:32:31  0:11:24   257/M50-54     2038/M    3:29:38  0:11:15  
 3463. Yves Prévost                             Lansdowne,              3:32:33  0:11:24   102/M60-64     2039/M    3:31:17  0:11:20  
 3464. Steve Bergeron                           Woodstock,              3:32:35  0:11:24   207/M55-59     2040/M    3:28:08  0:11:10  
 3465. Abi Fontaine                             Cornwall,               3:32:35  0:11:24   205/F45-49     1421/F    3:25:40  0:11:02  
 3466. Shawn Crockett                           Cornwall,               3:32:36  0:11:24   208/M55-59     2041/M    3:25:41  0:11:02  
 3467. Tannys Vause                             Ottawa,                 3:32:36  0:11:24   236/F40-44     1422/F    3:27:08  0:11:07  
 3468. Chervin Jose Lavilla                     Windsor,                3:32:37  0:11:24   310/M40-44     2042/M    3:31:28  0:11:21  
 3469. Denise Ohanian                           Brantford,              3:32:38  0:11:24   115/F55-59     1423/F    3:25:17  0:11:01  
 3470. Deirdre Large                            Waterloo,               3:32:38  0:11:24   159/F50-54     1424/F    3:27:47  0:11:09  
 3471. Kim Degasperis                           Waterloo,               3:32:38  0:11:24   206/F45-49     1425/F    3:27:47  0:11:09  
 3472. Niccolo Passaretti                       Dundas,                 3:32:39  0:11:24   206/M25-29     2043/M    3:31:22  0:11:20  
 3473. Connie Gray                              Bowmanville,            3:32:41  0:11:25   160/F50-54     1426/F    3:28:26  0:11:11  
 3474. Alison Smith                             Mississauga,            3:32:41  0:11:25   170/F25-29     1427/F    3:28:59  0:11:13  
 3475. Charles Dumouchel                        Oakville,               3:32:41  0:11:25   324/M45-49     2044/M    3:28:59  0:11:13  
 3476. Jayden Troupe                            Baden,                  3:32:45  0:11:25     7/M15-19     2045/M    3:30:56  0:11:19  
 3477. Trevor Hopman                            Toronto,                3:32:47  0:11:25   266/M35-39     2046/M    3:30:08  0:11:16  
 3478. Kirill Adarych                           Toronto,                3:32:52  0:11:25   239/M30-34     2047/M    3:30:12  0:11:17  
 3479. Marc Lahaie                              Ancaster,               3:32:55  0:11:25   207/M25-29     2048/M    3:27:03  0:11:06  
 3480. John Urie                                Dundas,                 3:32:56  0:11:25   103/M60-64     2049/M    3:29:44  0:11:15  
 3481. Serena Mayer                             Milton,                 3:33:02  0:11:26   207/F35-39     1428/F    3:28:47  0:11:12  
 3482. Gordon Allan                             London,                 3:33:04  0:11:26   325/M45-49     2050/M    3:23:41  0:10:56  
 3483. Tao Wang                                 Oshawa,                 3:33:05  0:11:26   258/M50-54     2051/M    3:32:28  0:11:24  
 3484. Kevin Blake                              Mississauga,            3:33:06  0:11:26   208/M25-29     2052/M    3:28:20  0:11:11  
 3485. Jessica Vella                            Guelph,                 3:33:08  0:11:26   199/F30-34     1429/F    3:28:38  0:11:12  
 3486. Troy House                               Beamsville On,          3:33:09  0:11:26   326/M45-49     2053/M    3:30:50  0:11:19  
 3487. Tricia Leavens                           London,                 3:33:09  0:11:26   237/F40-44     1430/F    3:27:48  0:11:09  
 3488. Michelle Peacock                         Oshawa,                 3:33:13  0:11:26   207/F45-49     1431/F    3:26:41  0:11:05  
 3489. Petra Halbgebauer                        Niagara-On-The-Lake,    3:33:16  0:11:26   208/F45-49     1432/F    3:30:56  0:11:19  
 3490. Tammy Kenney                             Niagara-On-The-Lake,    3:33:16  0:11:26   161/F50-54     1433/F    3:30:54  0:11:19  
 3491. Cherlyn Altena                           Alma,                   3:33:18  0:11:27   171/F25-29     1434/F    3:25:45  0:11:02  
 3492. Andrea Benson                            Oakville,               3:33:19  0:11:27   208/F35-39     1435/F    3:28:46  0:11:12  
 3493. Tania Baldwin                            Acton,                  3:33:21  0:11:27   209/F35-39     1436/F    3:29:46  0:11:15  
 3494. Emily Boehmer                            Kitchener,              3:33:21  0:11:27    72/F20-24     1437/F    3:30:47  0:11:18  
 3495. Lynn Stubbings                           Cobourg,                3:33:24  0:11:27   162/F50-54     1438/F    3:26:43  0:11:05  
 3496. Nicole Patton                            Baltimore,              3:33:24  0:11:27   210/F35-39     1439/F    3:26:43  0:11:05  
 3497. Courtney Fuciarelli                      Binbrook,               3:33:24  0:11:27   211/F35-39     1440/F    3:29:23  0:11:14  
 3498. Ken Stubbings                            Cobourg,                3:33:24  0:11:27   209/M55-59     2054/M    3:26:44  0:11:05  
 3499. Marci Sweeney                            Whitby,                 3:33:28  0:11:27   209/F45-49     1441/F    3:27:03  0:11:06  
 3500. Lisa Grodzinski                          Whitby,                 3:33:29  0:11:27   210/F45-49     1442/F    3:27:03  0:11:06  
 3501. Abdool Azeez                             Bowmanville,            3:33:34  0:11:27    56/M65-69     2055/M    3:31:19  0:11:20  
 3502. Colin Biggin                             Toronto,                3:33:35  0:11:27   259/M50-54     2056/M    3:30:19  0:11:17  
 3503. Derek Berrisford                         Ancaster,               3:33:36  0:11:28   311/M40-44     2057/M    3:30:17  0:11:17  
 3504. Chris Balsdon                            Waubaushene,            3:33:37  0:11:28   312/M40-44     2058/M    3:26:46  0:11:06  
 3505. Rachel George                            Norwich,                3:33:41  0:11:28   200/F30-34     1443/F    3:32:17  0:11:23  
 3506. Mathew Evans                             Guelph,                 3:33:43  0:11:28   313/M40-44     2059/M    3:29:18  0:11:14  
 3507. Shannon Lee                              Barrie,                 3:33:44  0:11:28   116/F55-59     1444/F    3:31:35  0:11:21  
 3508. William McDermott                        Barrie,                 3:33:50  0:11:28   240/M30-34     2060/M    3:29:11  0:11:13  
 3509. Martine Head                             Ancaster,               3:33:50  0:11:28    45/F60-64     1445/F    3:29:05  0:11:13  
 3510. Steven Smith                             Pickering,              3:33:53  0:11:28   260/M50-54     2061/M    3:27:55  0:11:09  
 3511. Anna Salonen                             Elmira,                 3:33:53  0:11:28   201/F30-34     1446/F    3:27:02  0:11:06  
 3512. Robin Studniberg                         Toronto,                3:33:54  0:11:28   202/F30-34     1447/F    3:31:03  0:11:19  
 3513. Jay Pilon                                Ottawa,                 3:34:03  0:11:29   314/M40-44     2062/M    3:32:10  0:11:23  
 3514. Jaimee Fleming                           Kanata,                 3:34:03  0:11:29   212/F35-39     1448/F    3:32:11  0:11:23  
 3515. Elizabeth Campbell                       Petrolia,               3:34:06  0:11:29   163/F50-54     1449/F    3:28:07  0:11:10  
 3516. Kelli Glover                             Mission,                3:34:06  0:11:29   211/F45-49     1450/F    3:26:59  0:11:06  
 3517. William Debacker                         Toronto,                3:34:07  0:11:29    57/M65-69     2063/M    3:30:16  0:11:17  
 3518. Craig Aguiar-Winter                      Caledon Village,        3:34:07  0:11:29   315/M40-44     2064/M    3:31:50  0:11:22  
 3519. Darlene Morton                           Mission,                3:34:08  0:11:29   212/F45-49     1451/F    3:27:00  0:11:06  
 3520. Russell Morden                           Thornhill,              3:34:08  0:11:29   104/M60-64     2065/M    3:28:04  0:11:10  
 3521. Tanya Petraglia                          Toronto,                3:34:12  0:11:29   238/F40-44     1452/F    3:27:04  0:11:06  
 3522. Emily Campbell                           Dundas,                 3:34:13  0:11:29    73/F20-24     1453/F    3:28:47  0:11:12  
 3523. Mark Donoghue                            Grimsby,                3:34:13  0:11:29   261/M50-54     2066/M    3:29:48  0:11:15  
 3524. Chris Dunsmuir                           Cayuga,                 3:34:14  0:11:30   241/M30-34     2067/M    3:27:23  0:11:08  
 3525. Pat Cranston                             Lambton Shores,         3:34:21  0:11:30     3/F70-74     1454/F    3:28:20  0:11:11  
 3526. Jason Kinnear                            Thornton,               3:34:24  0:11:30   267/M35-39     2068/M    3:32:02  0:11:22  
 3527. David Ovcjak                             Stoney Creek,           3:34:25  0:11:30   268/M35-39     2069/M    3:29:14  0:11:13  
 3528. Jonathan Templar-Goral                   Aurora,                 3:34:26  0:11:30   105/M60-64     2070/M    3:31:27  0:11:21  
 3529. Melissa Brooks                           Chatham,                3:34:27  0:11:30   213/F35-39     1455/F    3:29:08  0:11:13  
 3530. Jessica Buchanan                         Ancaster,               3:34:27  0:11:30   239/F40-44     1456/F    3:29:08  0:11:13  
 3531. Vanessa Belcastro                        Guelph,                 3:34:31  0:11:30   214/F35-39     1457/F    3:29:49  0:11:15  
 3532. Megan Van Schaik                         Guelph,                 3:34:32  0:11:31   203/F30-34     1458/F    3:27:12  0:11:07  
 3533. Chung-Yee Loo                            Toronto,                3:34:32  0:11:31   164/F50-54     1459/F    3:29:41  0:11:15  
 3534. Klaudia Sanecka                          Bradford,               3:34:33  0:11:31   215/F35-39     1460/F    3:29:04  0:11:13  
 3535. Tracey Graham                            Ottawa,                 3:34:34  0:11:31   165/F50-54     1461/F    3:28:57  0:11:13  
 3536. Chris Donato                             Oakville,               3:34:35  0:11:31   327/M45-49     2071/M    3:31:04  0:11:19  
 3537. Leah Vu                                  Mississauga,            3:34:44  0:11:31   240/F40-44     1462/F    3:27:44  0:11:09  
 3538. Gigi Goncalves                           Concord,                3:34:49  0:11:31   166/F50-54     1463/F    3:29:44  0:11:15  
 3539. Peter Mullins                            Belle River,            3:34:51  0:11:32   210/M55-59     2072/M    3:30:50  0:11:19  
 3540. Meagan Roulet                            Beaconsfield,           3:34:52  0:11:32   172/F25-29     1464/F    3:28:33  0:11:11  
 3541. Steven Parker                            Hamilton,               3:34:54  0:11:32   242/M30-34     2073/M    3:29:58  0:11:16  
 3542. Steve Horvath                            Burlington,             3:34:56  0:11:32   269/M35-39     2074/M    3:30:00  0:11:16  
 3543. Serena Roberts                           Woodstock,              3:34:58  0:11:32   216/F35-39     1465/F    3:28:33  0:11:11  
 3544. Dan Strutt                               London,                 3:35:01  0:11:32   316/M40-44     2075/M    3:31:39  0:11:21  
 3545. Heather Canali                           Acton,                  3:35:04  0:11:32   241/F40-44     1466/F    3:28:11  0:11:10  
 3546. Stephanie Hayward                        Mississauga,            3:35:04  0:11:32   173/F25-29     1467/F    3:28:11  0:11:10  
 3547. Charles Hayward                          Georgetown On,          3:35:04  0:11:32    58/M65-69     2076/M    3:28:12  0:11:10  
 3548. Kate Mackenzie                           Peterborough,           3:35:05  0:11:32   213/F45-49     1468/F    3:29:28  0:11:14  
 3549. Vikki Dunn                               Peterborough,           3:35:05  0:11:32   214/F45-49     1469/F    3:29:28  0:11:14  
 3550. Vanessa Morris                           Stouffville,            3:35:06  0:11:32    74/F20-24     1470/F    3:28:03  0:11:10  
 3551. Jo-Anne McJannet                         Courtice,               3:35:08  0:11:32   167/F50-54     1471/F    3:29:41  0:11:15  
 3552. Jennifer Sharron                         St Catharines,          3:35:10  0:11:33   215/F45-49     1472/F    3:28:49  0:11:12  
 3553. Maria Yu                                 Toronto,                3:35:13  0:11:33   168/F50-54     1473/F    3:30:49  0:11:19  
 3554. Lindsay Leo                              Toronto,                3:35:14  0:11:33   117/F55-59     1474/F    3:30:49  0:11:19  
 3555. Patti Molloy                             Foxboro,                3:35:15  0:11:33   169/F50-54     1475/F    3:30:34  0:11:18  
 3556. Claudette Germain                        North York,             3:35:21  0:11:33    46/F60-64     1476/F    3:31:30  0:11:21  
 3557. Alexandra Ouzas                          Ottawa,                 3:35:27  0:11:33   174/F25-29     1477/F    3:30:15  0:11:17  
 3558. Sandra Gittings                          St. Catharines,         3:35:29  0:11:34   217/F35-39     1478/F    3:34:21  0:11:30  
 3559. Roseanne Sexton                          Barrie,                 3:35:30  0:11:34    47/F60-64     1479/F    3:30:26  0:11:17  
 3560. Mark Potter                              Barrie,                 3:35:30  0:11:34    59/M65-69     2077/M    3:30:25  0:11:17  
 3561. Simone Knott                             Toronto,                3:35:38  0:11:34   216/F45-49     1480/F    3:32:40  0:11:25  
 3562. Rose Martinho                            Hamilton,               3:35:45  0:11:34   170/F50-54     1481/F    3:32:23  0:11:24  
 3563. Jennifer Simmonds                        Lucan,                  3:35:46  0:11:34   242/F40-44     1482/F    3:32:04  0:11:23  
 3564. Iona Laird                               Oakville,               3:35:47  0:11:35   118/F55-59     1483/F    3:30:42  0:11:18  
 3565. Emma Rooney                              Toronto,                3:35:48  0:11:35   218/F35-39     1484/F    3:28:18  0:11:10  
 3566. Leon Aptekman                            Thornhill,              3:35:50  0:11:35    60/M65-69     2078/M    3:28:55  0:11:12  
 3567. Jennifer Brady                           Wyoming,                3:36:01  0:11:35   219/F35-39     1485/F    3:31:37  0:11:21  
 3568. Adam Quast                               Markham,                3:36:05  0:11:36   328/M45-49     2079/M    3:29:08  0:11:13  
 3569. Arran Gregory                            Montreal,               3:36:09  0:11:36   204/F30-34     1486/F    3:29:59  0:11:16  
 3570. Patti Wilton                             Brampton,               3:36:18  0:11:36   171/F50-54     1487/F    3:31:29  0:11:21  
 3571. Laura Carriere                           Brampton,               3:36:18  0:11:36   243/F40-44     1488/F    3:31:29  0:11:21  
 3572. Cathy Cherwinka                          Whitby,                 3:36:25  0:11:37   172/F50-54     1489/F    3:31:34  0:11:21  
 3573. Sarah Salt                               Campbellvile,           3:36:27  0:11:37    75/F20-24     1490/F    3:31:25  0:11:20  
 3574. Teresa Baerg                             Burlington,             3:36:39  0:11:37   244/F40-44     1491/F    3:33:34  0:11:27  
 3575. Gayle Peters                             Burlington,             3:36:40  0:11:37   217/F45-49     1492/F    3:33:35  0:11:27  
 3576. Richard Chenard                          Gatineau,               3:36:43  0:11:38   106/M60-64     2080/M    3:29:49  0:11:15  
 3577. Laura Morgenstern                        Kingston,               3:36:45  0:11:38   175/F25-29     1493/F    3:31:44  0:11:22  
 3578. Isabella Mazzarolo                       Kingston,               3:36:45  0:11:38    76/F20-24     1494/F    3:31:44  0:11:22  
 3579. Rose Bianco                              Niagara Falls,          3:36:48  0:11:38   218/F45-49     1495/F    3:33:15  0:11:26  
 3580. Julie Tanos                              Niagara Falls,          3:36:49  0:11:38   220/F35-39     1496/F    3:33:16  0:11:26  
 3581. Andrea Roulet                            Beaconsfield,           3:36:56  0:11:38   176/F25-29     1497/F    3:30:36  0:11:18  
 3582. Gregory Fedoruk                          Caledonia,              3:36:56  0:11:38   107/M60-64     2081/M    3:29:59  0:11:16  
 3583. Patricia Jones                           Dartmouth,              3:36:56  0:11:38   221/F35-39     1498/F    3:30:32  0:11:18  
 3584. Joanne Hill                              Delhi,                  3:36:58  0:11:38   173/F50-54     1499/F    3:32:22  0:11:24  
 3585. Pamela Sargent                           Toronto,                3:37:04  0:11:39   205/F30-34     1500/F    3:33:29  0:11:27  
 3586. Cindy Howarth                            Barrie,                 3:37:10  0:11:39   119/F55-59     1501/F    3:35:59  0:11:35  
 3587. Sandy Varin                              St. Thomas,             3:37:10  0:11:39   219/F45-49     1502/F    3:29:45  0:11:15  
 3588. Rebecca Jeffs                            Oro-Medonte,            3:37:18  0:11:39   174/F50-54     1503/F    3:31:28  0:11:21  
 3589. Richard Mireault                         Barrie,                 3:37:18  0:11:39   108/M60-64     2082/M    3:31:33  0:11:21  
 3590. Zuzanna Celkowska                        Markham,                3:37:18  0:11:39   206/F30-34     1504/F    3:34:22  0:11:30  
 3591. Gregg Logan                              Courtice,               3:37:21  0:11:40   329/M45-49     2083/M    3:33:08  0:11:26  
 3592. Leanne Weatherill                        Bowmamlle,              3:37:21  0:11:40   317/M40-44     2084/M    3:32:53  0:11:25  
 3593. Craig Silenzi                            Hamilton,               3:37:24  0:11:40   270/M35-39     2085/M    3:29:43  0:11:15  
 3594. Dale Marsh                               London,                 3:37:27  0:11:40   318/M40-44     2086/M    3:34:29  0:11:30  
 3595. Daphne Wilkinson                         Hanover,                3:37:33  0:11:40   220/F45-49     1505/F    3:32:15  0:11:23  
 3596. Laura Robinson Muise                     Burlington,             3:37:38  0:11:40   221/F45-49     1506/F    3:32:37  0:11:24  
 3597. Susan Typert                             Scarborough,            3:37:42  0:11:41   175/F50-54     1507/F    3:32:43  0:11:25  
 3598. Christopher Canton                       Toronto,                3:37:43  0:11:41   271/M35-39     2087/M    3:33:28  0:11:27  
 3599. Mark Jarosz                              Toronto,                3:37:43  0:11:41   319/M40-44     2088/M    3:33:28  0:11:27  
 3600. Adrian Gibbons                           Toronto,                3:37:43  0:11:41   243/M30-34     2089/M    3:33:27  0:11:27  
 3601. Mike Stefanoff                           Markham,                3:37:53  0:11:41   272/M35-39     2090/M    3:31:33  0:11:21  
 3602. Kim Paterson                             Hamilton,               3:37:55  0:11:41   222/F45-49     1508/F    3:31:06  0:11:19  
 3603. Cheryl Birker                            Ottawa,                 3:38:01  0:11:42   207/F30-34     1509/F    3:36:48  0:11:38  
 3604. David Liddell                            Brampton,               3:38:02  0:11:42   211/M55-59     2091/M    3:31:05  0:11:19  
 3605. David Ngoda                              Brampton,               3:38:04  0:11:42   330/M45-49     2092/M    3:31:04  0:11:19  
 3606. Marlena Heeley                           Waterdown,              3:38:13  0:11:42   208/F30-34     1510/F    3:34:27  0:11:30  
 3607. Cindy Neville                            Waterdown,              3:38:13  0:11:42   176/F50-54     1511/F    3:34:28  0:11:30  
 3608. Angela Timewell                          Claremont,              3:38:16  0:11:43   245/F40-44     1512/F    3:35:38  0:11:34  
 3609. Sean Abel                                Mississauga,            3:38:19  0:11:43   331/M45-49     2093/M    3:34:26  0:11:30  
 3610. Baxter Cutinha                           Etobicoke,              3:38:21  0:11:43   262/M50-54     2094/M    3:33:40  0:11:28  
 3611. Judith Terry-Vieveen                     Beaverton,              3:38:21  0:11:43   223/F45-49     1513/F    3:32:31  0:11:24  
 3612. David Adams                              North Tonawanda,        3:38:23  0:11:43    61/M65-69     2095/M    3:35:49  0:11:35  
 3613. Francesca Di Feliee                      ,                       3:38:24  0:11:43   246/F40-44     1514/F    3:31:04  0:11:19  
 3614. Peggy Cooke                              Carp,                   3:38:25  0:11:43    48/F60-64     1515/F    3:31:03  0:11:19  
 3615. Marcella Grail                           Grand Bend,             3:38:28  0:11:43   120/F55-59     1516/F    3:34:15  0:11:30  
 3616. Jeffrey Donde                            London,                 3:38:28  0:11:43   109/M60-64     2096/M    3:34:16  0:11:30  
 3617. Denise Charbonneau                       Osgoode,                3:38:28  0:11:43   247/F40-44     1517/F    3:33:06  0:11:26  
 3618. Andrea Dower                             Dundas,                 3:38:28  0:11:43   248/F40-44     1518/F    3:31:12  0:11:20  
 3619. Mark-Anderson McGaw                      Ancaster,               3:38:29  0:11:43   320/M40-44     2097/M    3:31:11  0:11:20  
 3620. Cynthia Horner                           Ancaster,               3:38:29  0:11:43   249/F40-44     1519/F    3:31:11  0:11:20  
 3621. Joann McKeown                            Richmond Hill,          3:38:29  0:11:43    49/F60-64     1520/F    3:33:24  0:11:27  
 3622. Samantha Cheung                          Oakville,               3:38:33  0:11:43   224/F45-49     1521/F    3:37:24  0:11:40  
 3623. Donnell Gasbarrini                       Burlington,             3:38:35  0:11:44   177/F25-29     1522/F    3:34:11  0:11:29  
 3624. Robin Burke                              Pickering,              3:38:35  0:11:44   212/M55-59     2098/M    3:36:26  0:11:37  
 3625. Robert Hermetz                           Burlington,             3:38:36  0:11:44   110/M60-64     2099/M    3:31:24  0:11:20  
 3626. Stefania Salzer                          Hamilton,               3:38:39  0:11:44   178/F25-29     1523/F    3:35:48  0:11:35  
 3627. Anna Bishop-Gaylord                      Stoney Creek,           3:38:42  0:11:44   177/F50-54     1524/F    3:34:01  0:11:29  
 3628. Shelley Rodgers                          Bracebridge,            3:38:42  0:11:44   225/F45-49     1525/F    3:33:33  0:11:27  
 3629. John Biggs                               Bracebridge,            3:38:42  0:11:44   321/M40-44     2100/M    3:33:33  0:11:27  
 3630. Paul Edwards                             Georgetown,             3:38:43  0:11:44   263/M50-54     2101/M    3:32:30  0:11:24  
 3631. Janet Whitley                            Ottawa,                 3:38:44  0:11:44   178/F50-54     1526/F    3:33:14  0:11:26  
 3632. Lori Williams                            Courtice,               3:38:45  0:11:44   226/F45-49     1527/F    3:34:16  0:11:30  
 3633. Gregory Warner                           Belleville,             3:38:47  0:11:44   273/M35-39     2102/M    3:34:39  0:11:31  
 3634. Lyne Rama                                Orleans,                3:38:48  0:11:44   250/F40-44     1528/F    3:35:40  0:11:34  
 3635. Katherine Flynn                          Dundas,                 3:38:50  0:11:44   209/F30-34     1529/F    3:33:15  0:11:26  
 3636. Peter Cook                               Hamilton,               3:38:50  0:11:44    11/M70-74     2103/M    3:32:29  0:11:24  
 3637. Rose Fischer                             Hamilton,               3:38:50  0:11:44    12/F65-69     1530/F    3:32:27  0:11:24  
 3638. Brad Fischer                             Ottawa,                 3:38:50  0:11:44   322/M40-44     2104/M    3:32:27  0:11:24  
 3639. Philip Mete                              Brantford,              3:38:56  0:11:45   264/M50-54     2105/M    3:35:00  0:11:32  
 3640. Tharanipathi Kumar                       Milton,                 3:38:56  0:11:45   323/M40-44     2106/M    3:32:54  0:11:25  
 3641. Georgia Mete                             Brantford,              3:38:56  0:11:45   121/F55-59     1531/F    3:34:59  0:11:32  
 3642. Ryan Coffey                              Burlington,             3:38:58  0:11:45   324/M40-44     2107/M    3:31:36  0:11:21  
 3643. Kathy Coffey                             Burlington,             3:38:58  0:11:45     4/F70-74     1532/F    3:31:37  0:11:21  
 3644. Carrie Greig                             Waterloo,               3:38:58  0:11:45   122/F55-59     1533/F    3:32:48  0:11:25  
 3645. Debbie Bass                              Oromedonte,             3:39:00  0:11:45   179/F50-54     1534/F    3:32:20  0:11:23  
 3646. Michele Flynn                            Sarnia,                 3:39:02  0:11:45   227/F45-49     1535/F    3:33:04  0:11:26  
 3647. Debbie Ward                              Ottawa,                 3:39:03  0:11:45   228/F45-49     1536/F    3:32:14  0:11:23  
 3648. Nancy Pereira                            Baden,                  3:39:03  0:11:45   229/F45-49     1537/F    3:32:52  0:11:25  
 3649. Chris Kowalczyk                          Hamilton,               3:39:03  0:11:45   274/M35-39     2108/M    3:37:28  0:11:40  
 3650. Tanya Rody                               Kitchener,              3:39:03  0:11:45   230/F45-49     1538/F    3:32:53  0:11:25  
 3651. Shawn Maclean                            Toronto,                3:39:04  0:11:45   209/M25-29     2109/M    3:38:51  0:11:44  
 3652. Tuyen Nguyen                             Kitchener,              3:39:05  0:11:45   325/M40-44     2110/M    3:38:50  0:11:44  
 3653. Christine Paisley                        Oakville,               3:39:06  0:11:45   180/F50-54     1539/F    3:31:14  0:11:20  
 3654. In-Leng Ng                               Ottawa,                 3:39:07  0:11:45   210/F30-34     1540/F    3:32:18  0:11:23  
 3655. Dorina Abramovici                        Richmond Hill,          3:39:08  0:11:45   123/F55-59     1541/F    3:33:44  0:11:28  
 3656. Mike Levy                                Thornhill,              3:39:08  0:11:45    12/M70-74     2111/M    3:33:55  0:11:29  
 3657. Patricia Allain                          Toronto,                3:39:08  0:11:45    13/F65-69     1542/F    3:34:28  0:11:30  
 3658. Emily Cleary                             Kanata,                 3:39:11  0:11:45   211/F30-34     1543/F    3:32:45  0:11:25  
 3659. John Saftic                              Sudbury,                3:39:15  0:11:46   265/M50-54     2112/M    3:35:17  0:11:33  
 3660. Ella Levinsky                            Toronto,                3:39:16  0:11:46   222/F35-39     1544/F    3:33:34  0:11:27  
 3661. Petra Austin                             Trenton,                3:39:17  0:11:46    50/F60-64     1545/F    3:34:21  0:11:30  
 3662. Marty De Jong                            Stoney Creek,           3:39:19  0:11:46    62/M65-69     2113/M    3:34:42  0:11:31  
 3663. Jason Craddock                           Jarvis,                 3:39:21  0:11:46   326/M40-44     2114/M    3:32:42  0:11:25  
 3664. Amy Vanderhoof                           Leroy,                  3:39:24  0:11:46   231/F45-49     1546/F    3:32:57  0:11:25  
 3665. Martha Obrien                            Toronto,                3:39:24  0:11:46   232/F45-49     1547/F    3:34:14  0:11:30  
 3666. Veronica Meuris                          Oakville,               3:39:25  0:11:46   233/F45-49     1548/F    3:34:07  0:11:29  
 3667. Kim Agostino                             Dundas,                 3:39:28  0:11:46   124/F55-59     1549/F    3:34:01  0:11:29  
 3668. Line Lalonde                             Casselman,              3:39:28  0:11:46   181/F50-54     1550/F    3:37:17  0:11:39  
 3669. Alexis Davidson                          Brooklyn,               3:39:30  0:11:47   111/M60-64     2115/M    3:32:17  0:11:23  
 3670. James Clark                              Oakville,               3:39:31  0:11:47   112/M60-64     2116/M    3:35:42  0:11:34  
 3671. Loretta Green                            Mississauga,            3:39:35  0:11:47   125/F55-59     1551/F    3:34:31  0:11:30  
 3672. Louise Compton                           Oakville,               3:39:36  0:11:47   212/F30-34     1552/F    3:32:27  0:11:24  
 3673. Jill Smith                               Toronto,                3:39:41  0:11:47   223/F35-39     1553/F    3:32:10  0:11:23  
 3674. Jordan Dougherty                         Hamilton,               3:39:41  0:11:47   210/M25-29     2117/M    3:38:32  0:11:43  
 3675. Julie Cousineau                          Gatineau,               3:39:42  0:11:47   251/F40-44     1554/F    3:37:03  0:11:39  
 3676. Nancy Beauchemin                         Gatineau,               3:39:42  0:11:47   182/F50-54     1555/F    3:37:03  0:11:39  
 3677. Vida Barker                              Toronto,                3:39:45  0:11:47   126/F55-59     1556/F    3:33:47  0:11:28  
 3678. Kyla Reid                                Nepean,                 3:39:47  0:11:47   213/F30-34     1557/F    3:33:17  0:11:26  
 3679. Shantal Ingram                           Peterborough,           3:39:53  0:11:48   252/F40-44     1558/F    3:37:16  0:11:39  
 3680. David Dennis                             Ajax,                   3:39:53  0:11:48   266/M50-54     2118/M    3:33:55  0:11:29  
 3681. Giselle Chin                             Ancaster,               3:39:53  0:11:48   214/F30-34     1559/F    3:33:40  0:11:28  
 3682. Julia Skierszkan                         Rosemere,               3:39:55  0:11:48   127/F55-59     1560/F    3:36:05  0:11:36  
 3683. Berni Kerr                               Port Dover,             3:39:56  0:11:48   128/F55-59     1561/F    3:33:16  0:11:26  
 3684. Diane Elms                               Hagersville,            3:39:57  0:11:48    51/F60-64     1562/F    3:33:17  0:11:26  
 3685. Sheila Dunbar                            Port Dover,             3:39:57  0:11:48   234/F45-49     1563/F    3:33:16  0:11:26  
 3686. Helia Brew                               London,                 3:39:59  0:11:48   253/F40-44     1564/F    3:32:47  0:11:25  
 3687. Nicole Clayton                           London,                 3:39:59  0:11:48   179/F25-29     1565/F    3:33:24  0:11:27  
 3688. Roxann Cook                              Greely,                 3:39:59  0:11:48   183/F50-54     1566/F    3:32:32  0:11:24  
 3689. Scott Campbell                           Greely,                 3:39:59  0:11:48   332/M45-49     2119/M    3:32:32  0:11:24  
 3690. Carleigh Archibald                       Dunnville,              3:39:59  0:11:48   180/F25-29     1567/F    3:35:29  0:11:34  
 3691. Stephanie Horner                         Toronto,                3:40:00  0:11:48   215/F30-34     1568/F    3:34:32  0:11:31  
 3692. Darene Toal-Sullivan                     Kanata,                 3:40:03  0:11:48    52/F60-64     1569/F    3:32:40  0:11:25  
 3693. Aaron Porcaro                            Hamilton,               3:40:04  0:11:48   211/M25-29     2120/M    3:33:14  0:11:26  
 3694. Kevin Huynh                              Hamilton,               3:40:05  0:11:48   244/M30-34     2121/M    3:33:14  0:11:26  
 3695. Barry Ferguson                           Waterloo,               3:40:07  0:11:48   113/M60-64     2122/M    3:34:34  0:11:31  
 3696. Stephane Dagenais                        Oakville,               3:40:17  0:11:49   213/M55-59     2123/M    3:36:40  0:11:37  
 3697. Darren Clark                             Burlington,             3:40:19  0:11:49   333/M45-49     2124/M    3:34:48  0:11:31  
 3698. Carol Anne Owen                          Ottawa,                 3:40:21  0:11:49   184/F50-54     1570/F    3:35:04  0:11:32  
 3699. Emily Notaro                             Carrying Place,         3:40:22  0:11:49   224/F35-39     1571/F    3:36:17  0:11:36  
 3700. Johnny Wong                              Richmond Hill,          3:40:27  0:11:50   334/M45-49     2125/M    3:31:02  0:11:19  
 3701. Grace Robinson                           Barrie,                 3:40:28  0:11:50   181/F25-29     1572/F    3:37:47  0:11:41  
 3702. Sarah Solecky                            Hamilton,               3:40:29  0:11:50   216/F30-34     1573/F    3:34:01  0:11:29  
 3703. Derek Adhiya                             Bradford,               3:40:36  0:11:50   327/M40-44     2126/M    3:35:08  0:11:32  
 3704. John Arbon                               Burlington,             3:40:37  0:11:50   214/M55-59     2127/M    3:35:49  0:11:35  
 3705. Tom Hsu                                  Oakville,               3:40:40  0:11:50   267/M50-54     2128/M    3:35:50  0:11:35  
 3706. Sandy Seymour                            Toronto,                3:40:42  0:11:50   268/M50-54     2129/M    3:33:08  0:11:26  
 3707. Henny Hamilton                           Toronto,                3:40:42  0:11:50   225/F35-39     1574/F    3:33:08  0:11:26  
 3708. Richard Felton                           Sarnia,                 3:40:46  0:11:51    13/M70-74     2130/M    3:33:35  0:11:27  
 3709. Stephanie Kovala                         Sault Ste. Marie,       3:40:50  0:11:51   182/F25-29     1575/F    3:34:17  0:11:30  
 3710. Heather Situm                            Brampton,               3:40:51  0:11:51   129/F55-59     1576/F    3:34:59  0:11:32  
 3711. Scott Emmink                             Dundas,                 3:40:55  0:11:51   328/M40-44     2131/M    3:35:53  0:11:35  
 3712. Agnes Ohme                               Jordan Station,         3:40:55  0:11:51   254/F40-44     1577/F    3:35:53  0:11:35  
 3713. Maaike Campbell                          Warwick Township,       3:40:58  0:11:51   226/F35-39     1578/F    3:34:55  0:11:32  
 3714. Katherine Smyth                          Guelph,                 3:40:58  0:11:51   255/F40-44     1579/F    3:34:54  0:11:32  
 3715. Lisa Paananen                            Hamilton,               3:40:58  0:11:51   235/F45-49     1580/F    3:35:42  0:11:34  
 3716. Rachel Winters                           Tillsonburg,            3:40:59  0:11:51   256/F40-44     1581/F    3:33:41  0:11:28  
 3717. Susan Balazs                             Tillsonburg,            3:41:00  0:11:51   130/F55-59     1582/F    3:33:42  0:11:28  
 3718. Dan Hall                                 Dundas,                 3:41:01  0:11:51   212/M25-29     2132/M    3:38:30  0:11:43  
 3719. Annie Guerin                             Orleans,                3:41:04  0:11:52   236/F45-49     1583/F    3:38:52  0:11:44  
 3720. Manoj Dangwal                            Pickering,              3:41:11  0:11:52   269/M50-54     2133/M    3:37:27  0:11:40  
 3721. Mark Quinn                               Binbrook,               3:41:17  0:11:52   275/M35-39     2134/M    3:34:27  0:11:30  
 3722. Elizabeth Hunter                         St. Catharines,         3:41:20  0:11:52   185/F50-54     1584/F    3:38:14  0:11:42  
 3723. Janick Major                             Sturgeon Falls,         3:41:20  0:11:52   257/F40-44     1585/F    3:38:21  0:11:43  
 3724. John Tomasino                            Toronto,                3:41:26  0:11:53   215/M55-59     2135/M    3:37:15  0:11:39  
 3725. David Okashimo                           Toronto,                3:41:26  0:11:53   216/M55-59     2136/M    3:37:15  0:11:39  
 3726. Carolyn Alexander                        Fergus,                 3:41:27  0:11:53   186/F50-54     1586/F    3:34:14  0:11:30  
 3727. Tom Alexander                            Fergus,                 3:41:27  0:11:53   270/M50-54     2137/M    3:34:14  0:11:30  
 3728. Sami Kurani                              Hamilton,               3:41:28  0:11:53    60/M20-24     2138/M    3:39:27  0:11:46  
 3729. Jack Staz                                Dundas,                 3:41:34  0:11:53    61/M20-24     2139/M    3:36:01  0:11:35  
 3730. Lee Nguyen                               Mississauga,            3:41:35  0:11:53   114/M60-64     2140/M    3:37:12  0:11:39  
 3731. Adam Histrop                             Welland,                3:41:37  0:11:53   245/M30-34     2141/M    3:35:30  0:11:34  
 3732. Paula Histrop                            Welland,                3:41:37  0:11:53   227/F35-39     1587/F    3:35:30  0:11:34  
 3733. Megan Wilson                             Toronto,                3:41:39  0:11:53   183/F25-29     1588/F    3:36:17  0:11:36  
 3734. Tricia Kuchta                            Mississauga,            3:41:44  0:11:54   187/F50-54     1589/F    3:35:10  0:11:33  
 3735. Rick Lavery                              St Catharines,          3:41:45  0:11:54    63/M65-69     2142/M    3:31:42  0:11:21  
 3736. Lauren Guay                              Ridgeway,               3:41:46  0:11:54   217/F30-34     1590/F    3:31:43  0:11:21  
 3737. Cindy Brown                              Mono Mills,             3:41:48  0:11:54   131/F55-59     1591/F    3:34:43  0:11:31  
 3738. Michelle Trinier                         Burlington,             3:41:51  0:11:54   218/F30-34     1592/F    3:37:33  0:11:40  
 3739. Mary Magoffin                            Williamsville,          3:41:53  0:11:54   188/F50-54     1593/F    3:37:48  0:11:41  
 3740. Marta Irvine                             Summerside,             3:42:01  0:11:55   189/F50-54     1594/F    3:35:39  0:11:34  
 3741. Heather Fudge                            Hamilton,               3:42:03  0:11:55   237/F45-49     1595/F    3:36:15  0:11:36  
 3742. Laurie Hyde                              Brantford,              3:42:06  0:11:55   238/F45-49     1596/F    3:36:57  0:11:38  
 3743. Alastair Hood                            Oakville,               3:42:13  0:11:55   217/M55-59     2143/M    3:38:43  0:11:44  
 3744. Lilla Richardson                         Waterdown,              3:42:17  0:11:55   190/F50-54     1597/F    3:34:59  0:11:32  
 3745. Venette Macalinao                        Richmond Hill,          3:42:19  0:11:56   239/F45-49     1598/F    3:37:41  0:11:41  
 3746. Andrew Saltes                            Aurora,                 3:42:22  0:11:56   246/M30-34     2144/M    3:40:16  0:11:49  
 3747. Riley Wignall                            Hamilton,               3:42:22  0:11:56   184/F25-29     1599/F    3:39:54  0:11:48  
 3748. Anne Marie Ratych                        Toronto,                3:42:26  0:11:56   132/F55-59     1600/F    3:37:25  0:11:40  
 3749. Debbie Rosie-Paron                       Calgary,                3:42:27  0:11:56   191/F50-54     1601/F    3:37:16  0:11:39  
 3750. Abdel-Wahhab Khalil                      Kitchener,              3:42:29  0:11:56   335/M45-49     2145/M    3:37:42  0:11:41  
 3751. Dave Deyoung                             Windsor,                3:42:31  0:11:56   336/M45-49     2146/M    3:34:30  0:11:30  
 3752. Taylor Stroop                            London,                 3:42:31  0:11:56   185/F25-29     1602/F    3:39:31  0:11:47  
 3753. Vincent Ho                               Scarborough,            3:42:33  0:11:56   329/M40-44     2147/M    3:38:23  0:11:43  
 3754. Michael Pikolon                          Hamilton,               3:42:37  0:11:57   330/M40-44     2148/M    3:34:09  0:11:29  
 3755. Hajra Shafiq                             Cambridge,              3:42:37  0:11:57   186/F25-29     1603/F    3:37:24  0:11:40  
 3756. Karyn Cooper                             St George Brant,        3:42:38  0:11:57   258/F40-44     1604/F    3:35:52  0:11:35  
 3757. Krista Brennan                           Rochester,              3:42:39  0:11:57   228/F35-39     1605/F    3:37:03  0:11:39  
 3758. Kevin Smith                              Welland,                3:42:51  0:11:57   213/M25-29     2149/M    3:36:56  0:11:38  
 3759. Cheryl Martin                            Trenton,                3:42:54  0:11:57   259/F40-44     1606/F    3:38:26  0:11:43  
 3760. Nicole Gatto                             Guelph,                 3:43:00  0:11:58   240/F45-49     1607/F    3:36:07  0:11:36  
 3761. Susanne Shearing                         Guelph,                 3:43:00  0:11:58   241/F45-49     1608/F    3:36:07  0:11:36  
 3762. Simon Stafford                           Burlington,             3:43:01  0:11:58   337/M45-49     2150/M    3:37:44  0:11:41  
 3763. Cinte Kolar                              Whitby,                 3:43:05  0:11:58   192/F50-54     1609/F    3:38:29  0:11:43  
 3764. Claire McGrinder                         Burlington,             3:43:06  0:11:58   219/F30-34     1610/F    3:38:05  0:11:42  
 3765. Mihaela Danu                             Toronto,                3:43:08  0:11:58   260/F40-44     1611/F    3:35:48  0:11:35  
 3766. Diana Babor                              Ottawa,                 3:43:09  0:11:58   133/F55-59     1612/F    3:37:19  0:11:39  
 3767. Jenna Wardrope                           Hamilton,               3:43:13  0:11:58   187/F25-29     1613/F    3:40:57  0:11:51  
 3768. Katie Cook                               Bright,                 3:43:14  0:11:59   261/F40-44     1614/F    3:38:24  0:11:43  
 3769. Kelli Kingston                           Petawawa,               3:43:19  0:11:59   262/F40-44     1615/F    3:36:57  0:11:38  
 3770. Dave Spanninga                           Stouffville,            3:43:20  0:11:59   331/M40-44     2151/M    3:41:36  0:11:53  
 3771. Amanda Johnston                          Hamilton,               3:43:25  0:11:59   263/F40-44     1616/F    3:36:15  0:11:36  
 3772. Livia Freiko Prestes                     Toronto,                3:43:27  0:11:59   229/F35-39     1617/F    3:38:59  0:11:45  
 3773. Jane Ascroft                             Toronto,                3:43:30  0:11:59   134/F55-59     1618/F    3:38:59  0:11:45  
 3774. Ken Mackenzie                            Amherst,                3:43:31  0:11:59   115/M60-64     2152/M    3:41:42  0:11:54  
 3775. Steve Ferrar                             Brantford,              3:43:34  0:12:00   218/M55-59     2153/M    3:37:47  0:11:41  
 3776. Michael Allain                           Scarbrough,             3:43:38  0:12:00   219/M55-59     2154/M    3:38:56  0:11:45  
 3777. Patrick O’connor                         St. Catharines,         3:43:39  0:12:00   247/M30-34     2155/M    3:39:53  0:11:48  
 3778. Jennifer Ray-Horvath                     Peterborough,           3:43:46  0:12:00   193/F50-54     1619/F    3:41:08  0:11:52  
 3779. Kirk Allan                               Toronto,                3:43:46  0:12:00   220/M55-59     2156/M    3:38:26  0:11:43  
 3780. Abeera Shahid                            Mississauga,            3:43:50  0:12:00    77/F20-24     1620/F    3:39:32  0:11:47  
 3781. Cesare Ruggiero                          Hamilton,               3:43:53  0:12:01   116/M60-64     2157/M    3:38:15  0:11:42  
 3782. Pamela Psarianos                         Richmond Hill,          3:43:57  0:12:01    78/F20-24     1621/F    3:36:56  0:11:38  
 3783. Daman Panesar                            Etobicoke,              3:44:11  0:12:02   230/F35-39     1622/F    3:40:09  0:11:49  
 3784. Ann Lambert                              Welland,                3:44:11  0:12:02   242/F45-49     1623/F    3:39:01  0:11:45  
 3785. Patty Cass                               Welland,                3:44:11  0:12:02   243/F45-49     1624/F    3:39:01  0:11:45  
 3786. Kevin Thomas                             Barrie,                 3:44:13  0:12:02   271/M50-54     2158/M    3:39:29  0:11:46  
 3787. Adam Rupcic                              Oakville,               3:44:29  0:12:03   214/M25-29     2159/M    3:38:52  0:11:44  
 3788. Jennifer Hopson                          Richmond Hill,          3:44:31  0:12:03   264/F40-44     1625/F    3:41:14  0:11:52  
 3789. Carrie Ann Hatzlhoffer                   Stouffville,            3:44:31  0:12:03   231/F35-39     1626/F    3:41:13  0:11:52  
 3790. Paul Blythin                             Niagara Falls,          3:44:32  0:12:03   338/M45-49     2160/M    3:37:58  0:11:42  
 3791. David Hutton                             Branchton,              3:44:32  0:12:03   117/M60-64     2161/M    3:42:17  0:11:55  
 3792. Vinie Kuber                              Hamilton,               3:44:33  0:12:03   276/M35-39     2162/M    3:37:19  0:11:39  
 3793. Amy Angelo                               Hamilton,               3:44:33  0:12:03   220/F30-34     1627/F    3:37:20  0:11:40  
 3794. Shanika Thomas                           Hamilton,               3:44:33  0:12:03   188/F25-29     1628/F    3:37:19  0:11:39  
 3795. Trish O'hearn                            Toronto,                3:44:34  0:12:03   194/F50-54     1629/F    3:37:15  0:11:39  
 3796. Gracie Perales                           Oakville,               3:44:48  0:12:04   135/F55-59     1630/F    3:37:49  0:11:41  
 3797. Kaitlyn Holbein                          Kitchener,              3:44:50  0:12:04   189/F25-29     1631/F    3:39:32  0:11:47  
 3798. Jensen Kettle-Verleyen                   Gatineau,               3:44:50  0:12:04   221/F30-34     1632/F    3:41:57  0:11:54  
 3799. Tammy Jeffery                            Ottawa,                 3:44:52  0:12:04   244/F45-49     1633/F    3:39:30  0:11:47  
 3800. Barry Gray                               Hamilton,               3:45:01  0:12:04   221/M55-59     2163/M    3:39:37  0:11:47  
 3801. Gareth Allison                           Mississauga,            3:45:03  0:12:04   339/M45-49     2164/M    3:40:52  0:11:51  
 3802. Sonia Kaur                               Brampton,               3:45:03  0:12:04   222/F30-34     1634/F    3:38:31  0:11:43  
 3803. Frances Whiston                          London,                 3:45:05  0:12:04    14/F65-69     1635/F    3:42:30  0:11:56  
 3804. Michelle McPhee                          Waterloo,               3:45:10  0:12:05   195/F50-54     1636/F    3:39:00  0:11:45  
 3805. Rick McDowell                            Ajax,                   3:45:13  0:12:05    64/M65-69     2165/M    3:38:05  0:11:42  
 3806. Nina Nicklin                             Dundas,                 3:45:18  0:12:05   136/F55-59     1637/F    3:39:18  0:11:46  
 3807. Radovan Kuruc                            Hamilton,               3:45:26  0:12:06    65/M65-69     2166/M    3:39:54  0:11:48  
 3808. Ver Palaganas                            Toronto,                3:45:27  0:12:06   118/M60-64     2167/M    3:43:11  0:11:58  
 3809. Linz Swick                               Hagersville,            3:45:27  0:12:06   223/F30-34     1638/F    3:38:42  0:11:44  
 3810. Joanne Abraham                           Brampton,               3:45:29  0:12:06   224/F30-34     1639/F    3:39:29  0:11:46  
 3811. Jesse St. John                           Milton,                 3:45:35  0:12:06   277/M35-39     2168/M    3:42:26  0:11:56  
 3812. Tracy Slack                              York,                   3:45:37  0:12:06   265/F40-44     1640/F    3:42:04  0:11:55  
 3813. Don Scott                                Nepean,                 3:45:43  0:12:07   340/M45-49     2169/M    3:41:35  0:11:53  
 3814. Paul Hunter                              Wilsonville,            3:45:45  0:12:07   278/M35-39     2170/M    3:44:51  0:12:04  
 3815. Mary Loeser                              Burlington,             3:45:46  0:12:07    53/F60-64     1641/F    3:41:50  0:11:54  
 3816. Grant Morton                             Kitchener,              3:45:48  0:12:07   248/M30-34     2171/M    3:40:12  0:11:49  
 3817. Chris Duncan                             Belleville,             3:45:57  0:12:07   245/F45-49     1642/F    3:41:02  0:11:51  
 3818. Jennifer Lambert                         Waterdown,              3:45:59  0:12:07   137/F55-59     1643/F    3:38:41  0:11:44  
 3819. Lesley McMann                            Arnprior,               3:46:10  0:12:08   138/F55-59     1644/F    3:45:02  0:12:04  
 3820. Anthony Lostracco                        Markham,                3:46:20  0:12:08   341/M45-49     2172/M    3:43:04  0:11:58  
 3821. Chris St-Jean                            Barrie,                 3:46:21  0:12:09   246/F45-49     1645/F    3:40:39  0:11:50  
 3822. Alexander Jack                           Pontypool,              3:46:24  0:12:09   215/M25-29     2173/M    3:41:56  0:11:54  
 3823. Kathryn Webster                          Hamilton,               3:46:26  0:12:09    79/F20-24     1646/F    3:38:25  0:11:43  
 3824. Tai-Cheng Chen                           Cambridge,              3:46:27  0:12:09   216/M25-29     2174/M    3:42:31  0:11:56  
 3825. Helga Sisson                             Ajax,                   3:46:28  0:12:09   139/F55-59     1647/F    3:40:28  0:11:50  
 3826. Andrea Elmhirst                          Tottenham,              3:46:28  0:12:09   196/F50-54     1648/F    3:40:08  0:11:49  
 3827. Aaron Hadwyn                             Ottawa,                 3:46:32  0:12:09   217/M25-29     2175/M    3:44:45  0:12:03  
 3828. Yvette Giermek                           Lancaster,              3:46:34  0:12:09   266/F40-44     1649/F    3:41:27  0:11:53  
 3829. Jennifer Gingrich                        Waterloo,               3:46:34  0:12:09   247/F45-49     1650/F    3:39:41  0:11:47  
 3830. Megan Malinowski                         Cheektowaga,            3:46:35  0:12:09   248/F45-49     1651/F    3:41:28  0:11:53  
 3831. Kirk Dougherty                           Mississagua,            3:46:38  0:12:09   332/M40-44     2176/M    3:42:05  0:11:55  
 3832. Alexander Kasperkiewicz                  Stoney Creek,           3:46:39  0:12:10    62/M20-24     2177/M    3:38:01  0:11:42  
 3833. Wieslaw Kasperkiewicz                    Stoney Creek,           3:46:39  0:12:10   272/M50-54     2178/M    3:38:01  0:11:42  
 3834. Michelle Peon                            Courtice,               3:46:42  0:12:10   232/F35-39     1652/F    3:40:13  0:11:49  
 3835. Sarah Cheesman                           Toronto,                3:46:53  0:12:10   190/F25-29     1653/F    3:41:50  0:11:54  
 3836. Jaswinder Mahi                           Brampton,               3:46:53  0:12:10   249/F45-49     1654/F    3:40:22  0:11:49  
 3837. Heather Ewing                            Durham,                 3:46:59  0:12:11   233/F35-39     1655/F    3:40:09  0:11:49  
 3838. Kristen Roscoe                           Hamilton,               3:47:03  0:12:11   250/F45-49     1656/F    3:40:53  0:11:51  
 3839. Lisa Kennedy                             Hamilton,               3:47:06  0:12:11   197/F50-54     1657/F    3:41:33  0:11:53  
 3840. Cathy Vandergeest                        Toronto,                3:47:06  0:12:11   251/F45-49     1658/F    3:40:45  0:11:51  
 3841. Anita Kothari                            Ontario,                3:47:11  0:12:11   198/F50-54     1659/F    3:40:00  0:11:48  
 3842. Joanne Nagatakiya                        Thornhill,              3:47:13  0:12:11   140/F55-59     1660/F    3:40:49  0:11:51  
 3843. Nina Lowe                                Toronto,                3:47:16  0:12:12    54/F60-64     1661/F    3:42:19  0:11:56  
 3844. Julie Leclerc                            Buckhorn,               3:47:23  0:12:12   252/F45-49     1662/F    3:41:55  0:11:54  
 3845. Meaghan Allen                            Indian River,           3:47:23  0:12:12   234/F35-39     1663/F    3:41:56  0:11:54  
 3846. Christopher Cameron                      Campbellford,           3:47:29  0:12:12    66/M65-69     2179/M    3:40:59  0:11:51  
 3847. Heather Veerman                          Beamsville,             3:47:33  0:12:12   267/F40-44     1664/F    3:41:35  0:11:53  
 3848. Nancy St.laurent                         Ransomville,            3:47:34  0:12:12   199/F50-54     1665/F    3:40:28  0:11:50  
 3849. Sylvia Kuhlmann                          Hamilton,               3:47:38  0:12:13   141/F55-59     1666/F    3:41:27  0:11:53  
 3850. Diane Daymond                            Oakville,               3:47:38  0:12:13    55/F60-64     1667/F    3:40:55  0:11:51  
 3851. Tracy Hill                               Waubaushene,            3:47:38  0:12:13   235/F35-39     1668/F    3:45:06  0:12:05  
 3852. Hannah Holden                            Buffalo,                3:47:38  0:12:13   253/F45-49     1669/F    3:40:19  0:11:49  
 3853. Sebastian Maniak                         Georgetown,             3:47:39  0:12:13   249/M30-34     2180/M    3:42:07  0:11:55  
 3854. Willy Siebert                            Beamsville,             3:47:44  0:12:13   222/M55-59     2181/M    3:41:44  0:11:54  
 3855. Donna Magher                             Williamstown,           3:47:51  0:12:13    15/F65-69     1670/F    3:42:11  0:11:55  
 3856. Laura Hagerman                           Ottawa,                 3:48:02  0:12:14   191/F25-29     1671/F    3:42:56  0:11:58  
 3857. Maria-Jose Navas                         Toronto,                3:48:11  0:12:14   200/F50-54     1672/F    3:43:02  0:11:58  
 3858. Janis Macdonald                          Hamilton,               3:48:13  0:12:15   142/F55-59     1673/F    3:41:31  0:11:53  
 3859. Madeleine Davidson                       Burlington,             3:48:15  0:12:15    56/F60-64     1674/F    3:41:04  0:11:52  
 3860. Stephanie Olson                          North Bay,              3:48:16  0:12:15   225/F30-34     1675/F    3:42:28  0:11:56  
 3861. Susan Hammond                            Markham,                3:48:26  0:12:15   201/F50-54     1676/F    3:42:07  0:11:55  
 3862. Jane Diprisco                            Markham,                3:48:26  0:12:15   202/F50-54     1677/F    3:42:07  0:11:55  
 3863. Yuen Han Ma                              Richmond Hill,          3:48:29  0:12:15   254/F45-49     1678/F    3:42:38  0:11:57  
 3864. Bruce Wildish                            Mississauga,            3:48:29  0:12:15   223/M55-59     2182/M    3:45:02  0:12:04  
 3865. Rosemary Stearns                         Hamilton,               3:48:34  0:12:16   143/F55-59     1679/F    3:44:02  0:12:01  
 3866. Gabrielle Hosein                         Toronto,                3:48:35  0:12:16   226/F30-34     1680/F    3:47:41  0:12:13  
 3867. Lorri Cook                               Brampton,               3:48:36  0:12:16   144/F55-59     1681/F    3:45:50  0:12:07  
 3868. Tracy Isaacs                             London,                 3:48:37  0:12:16   203/F50-54     1682/F    3:41:25  0:11:53  
 3869. Matthew Staszkiewicz                     Aylmer,                 3:48:42  0:12:16   279/M35-39     2183/M    3:47:31  0:12:12  
 3870. Stuart Kenn                              Scarborough,            3:48:54  0:12:17   273/M50-54     2184/M    3:41:38  0:11:53  
 3871. Debbie Wills                             Pefferlaw,              3:48:57  0:12:17   145/F55-59     1683/F    3:45:54  0:12:07  
 3872. Jan H Westcott                           Oakville,               3:49:00  0:12:17    67/M65-69     2185/M    3:45:22  0:12:05  
 3873. Lissa Daoust                             Barrie,                 3:49:00  0:12:17   192/F25-29     1684/F    3:47:56  0:12:14  
 3874. Shawn Still                              Barrie,                 3:49:00  0:12:17   280/M35-39     2186/M    3:47:57  0:12:14  
 3875. Jennifer Carnes                          Gatineau,               3:49:04  0:12:17   255/F45-49     1685/F    3:42:10  0:11:55  
 3876. Tiffany Bridges                          Waterloo,               3:49:11  0:12:18   236/F35-39     1686/F    3:43:47  0:12:00  
 3877. Ashley Baetsen                           Kitchener,              3:49:11  0:12:18   193/F25-29     1687/F    3:42:08  0:11:55  
 3878. David Van Bakel                          Waterloo,               3:49:11  0:12:18   274/M50-54     2187/M    3:42:08  0:11:55  
 3879. Rachel Bayley                            St. Catharines,         3:49:15  0:12:18   146/F55-59     1688/F    3:43:52  0:12:01  
 3880. William Alty                             Cambridge,              3:49:22  0:12:18   342/M45-49     2188/M    3:43:22  0:11:59  
 3881. Arnold Devries                           Hamilton,               3:49:26  0:12:18   224/M55-59     2189/M    3:43:59  0:12:01  
 3882. Ziggy Houston                            Gravenhurst,            3:49:37  0:12:19    68/M65-69     2190/M    3:44:33  0:12:03  
 3883. David Hendricks                          Oakville,               3:49:39  0:12:19   225/M55-59     2191/M    3:42:18  0:11:56  
 3884. Amanda Ralph                             Hillsburgh,             3:49:41  0:12:19   268/F40-44     1689/F    3:43:20  0:11:59  
 3885. Royal Boult                              Mississauga,            3:49:43  0:12:19   119/M60-64     2192/M    3:42:30  0:11:56  
 3886. Chad Murphy                              Calgary,                3:49:59  0:12:20   333/M40-44     2193/M    3:45:44  0:12:07  
 3887. Brian Wong                               Toronto,                3:50:09  0:12:21    63/M20-24     2194/M    3:42:33  0:11:56  
 3888. Sandra Cook                              Ottawa,                 3:50:10  0:12:21   269/F40-44     1690/F    3:44:05  0:12:01  
 3889. Kylie Gibb                               Burlington,             3:50:10  0:12:21    80/F20-24     1691/F    3:42:51  0:11:57  
 3890. Ali Guroluk                              Brantford,              3:50:13  0:12:21   343/M45-49     2195/M    3:45:29  0:12:06  
 3891. Anne Carr                                Utterson,               3:50:15  0:12:21   147/F55-59     1692/F    3:42:38  0:11:57  
 3892. Esther McEvoy                            Hannon,                 3:50:15  0:12:21   148/F55-59     1693/F    3:42:54  0:11:57  
 3893. Paige Nichols                            Wasaga Beach,           3:50:21  0:12:21   194/F25-29     1694/F    3:47:21  0:12:12  
 3894. Jennifer Harlow                          Waterdown,              3:50:23  0:12:22   237/F35-39     1695/F    3:43:12  0:11:58  
 3895. Basmah Ahmed                             Hamilton,               3:50:38  0:12:22   195/F25-29     1696/F    3:45:10  0:12:05  
 3896. Robert Rahn                              Dunnville,              3:50:41  0:12:22   226/M55-59     2196/M    3:49:30  0:12:19  
 3897. Carrie Glanfield                         Toronto,                3:50:45  0:12:23   256/F45-49     1697/F    3:44:26  0:12:02  
 3898. Dan Begley                               Toronto,                3:50:56  0:12:23   120/M60-64     2197/M    3:46:54  0:12:10  
 3899. Samantha Milligan                        Oakville,               3:51:04  0:12:24   196/F25-29     1698/F    3:46:34  0:12:09  
 3900. Alicia Nisbet                            Carlisle,               3:51:05  0:12:24   238/F35-39     1699/F    3:44:29  0:12:03  
 3901. Cindy Sigurdson                          St Thomas,              3:51:10  0:12:24   239/F35-39     1700/F    3:43:45  0:12:00  
 3902. Jeanine Robillard                        Norwich,                3:51:11  0:12:24   227/F30-34     1701/F    3:44:02  0:12:01  
 3903. Khoren Kouyoumdjian                      Dollard-Des-Ormeaux,    3:51:13  0:12:24   227/M55-59     2198/M    3:48:14  0:12:15  
 3904. Lionel Shaul                             Toronto,                3:51:15  0:12:24   121/M60-64     2199/M    3:45:30  0:12:06  
 3905. Craig Beckim                             Toronto,                3:51:18  0:12:24   344/M45-49     2200/M    3:45:34  0:12:06  
 3906. Aaron Catherwood                         Hamilton,               3:51:20  0:12:25   281/M35-39     2201/M    3:45:26  0:12:06  
 3907. Ashley McGillis                          Renfrew,                3:51:23  0:12:25    81/F20-24     1702/F    3:45:59  0:12:07  
 3908. Marco Giannico                           Niagara Falls,          3:51:26  0:12:25   275/M50-54     2202/M    3:44:52  0:12:04  
 3909. Dinesh Khetarpal                         Brampton,               3:51:27  0:12:25   257/F45-49     1703/F    3:45:44  0:12:07  
 3910. Matt Innes-Leroux                        Hamilton,               3:51:37  0:12:26   250/M30-34     2203/M    3:44:31  0:12:03  
 3911. Anthony Dicerbo                          Hamburg,                3:51:42  0:12:26   334/M40-44     2204/M    3:48:19  0:12:15  
 3912. Jay Stainsby                             North Tonawanda,        3:51:43  0:12:26   122/M60-64     2205/M    3:49:08  0:12:18  
 3913. Phillip Homewood                         Burlington,             3:51:45  0:12:26   335/M40-44     2206/M    3:44:11  0:12:02  
 3914. Mollie Zebedee                           Brampton,               3:51:48  0:12:26   258/F45-49     1704/F    3:49:02  0:12:17  
 3915. Kathy Nicholaichuk                       Toronto,                3:51:51  0:12:26     4/No Age        4/N    3:47:43  0:12:13  
 3916. Bill Waddell                             Burlington,             3:51:57  0:12:27   336/M40-44     2207/M    3:50:22  0:12:21  
 3917. Richard Nishikawa                        Alliston,               3:51:57  0:12:27   228/M55-59     2208/M    3:46:04  0:12:08  
 3918. Emile Gauvin                             Woodstock,              3:52:05  0:12:27   123/M60-64     2209/M    3:44:59  0:12:04  
 3919. Nancy Knowles                            Sarnia,                 3:52:06  0:12:27    57/F60-64     1705/F    3:46:47  0:12:10  
 3920. Dave Bauer                               Burlington,             3:52:10  0:12:27   282/M35-39     2210/M    3:45:44  0:12:07  
 3921. Marie Zaroff                             Toronto,                3:52:10  0:12:27   197/F25-29     1706/F    3:48:20  0:12:15  
 3922. Kate Dolson                              Toronto,                3:52:10  0:12:27   198/F25-29     1707/F    3:46:04  0:12:08  
 3923. Jennifer Ippolito                        Ancaster,               3:52:14  0:12:27   259/F45-49     1708/F    3:46:28  0:12:09  
 3924. Sarah Simons                             Burlington,             3:52:35  0:12:29   270/F40-44     1709/F    3:47:12  0:12:11  
 3925. Lori Sigurdson                           Waterloo,               3:52:49  0:12:29   271/F40-44     1710/F    3:45:23  0:12:05  
 3926. Fred Unternahrer                         Sarnia,                 3:53:02  0:12:30   124/M60-64     2211/M    3:50:43  0:12:23  
 3927. Cindy Unternahrer                        Sarnia,                 3:53:02  0:12:30   260/F45-49     1711/F    3:50:43  0:12:23  
 3928. Judy Yi                                  Toronto,                3:53:04  0:12:30   261/F45-49     1712/F    3:48:11  0:12:14  
 3929. Anina Dunn                               Waterdown,              3:53:12  0:12:31   262/F45-49     1713/F    3:45:53  0:12:07  
 3930. David Chhouk                             Toronto,                3:53:13  0:12:31   251/M30-34     2212/M    3:47:07  0:12:11  
 3931. Craig Townson                            Hamilton,               3:53:16  0:12:31   345/M45-49     2213/M    3:48:15  0:12:15  
 3932. Jennifer Davis                           Toronto,                3:53:27  0:12:31   228/F30-34     1714/F    3:48:39  0:12:16  
 3933. Crystal Needham                          London,                 3:53:27  0:12:31   229/F30-34     1715/F    3:47:37  0:12:13  
 3934. Viet Nguyen                              Mississauga,            3:53:34  0:12:32   346/M45-49     2214/M    3:49:10  0:12:18  
 3935. Valerie Isowa                            Hamilton,               3:53:35  0:12:32   263/F45-49     1716/F    3:46:44  0:12:10  
 3936. Jamie Freeman                            Hamilton,               3:53:42  0:12:32   283/M35-39     2215/M    3:47:16  0:12:12  
 3937. Emily Dewar                              St. George,             3:53:44  0:12:32   199/F25-29     1717/F    3:48:57  0:12:17  
 3938. Sandra Roberts                           Gatineau,               3:53:49  0:12:33   149/F55-59     1718/F    3:46:59  0:12:11  
 3939. Emma Hubert                              Woodlawn,               3:53:52  0:12:33   272/F40-44     1719/F    3:46:30  0:12:09  
 3940. Michael Tropak                           Toronto,                3:53:58  0:12:33   229/M55-59     2216/M    3:46:55  0:12:10  
 3941. Leen Khlalil                             Kitchener,              3:54:06  0:12:33     8/F15-19     1720/F    3:49:21  0:12:18  
 3942. Sandra McGillis                          Renfrew,                3:54:12  0:12:34    82/F20-24     1721/F    3:48:46  0:12:16  
 3943. Vijayakumar Kuppusamy                    Milton,                 3:54:12  0:12:34   337/M40-44     2217/M    3:48:10  0:12:14  
 3944. Melanie Hampson                          Courtice,               3:54:14  0:12:34    83/F20-24     1722/F    3:48:57  0:12:17  
 3945. Margot Cresswell                         Oshawa,                 3:54:14  0:12:34   273/F40-44     1723/F    3:48:57  0:12:17  
 3946. Elisabeth Baechlin                       Ottawa,                 3:54:16  0:12:34   264/F45-49     1724/F    3:47:59  0:12:14  
 3947. Barb Matteucci                           Stirling,               3:54:22  0:12:34   240/F35-39     1725/F    3:48:56  0:12:17  
 3948. Angie Abrams                             Stoney Creek,           3:54:28  0:12:35   265/F45-49     1726/F    3:48:52  0:12:17  
 3949. Kelly Bramwell                           Stoney Creek,           3:54:28  0:12:35   266/F45-49     1727/F    3:48:51  0:12:17  
 3950. Pradeep Tandon                           Vaughan,                3:54:39  0:12:35   230/M55-59     2218/M    3:51:33  0:12:25  
 3951. Michael Brown                            Oakville,               3:54:42  0:12:35   347/M45-49     2219/M    3:50:24  0:12:22  
 3952. Frederick Schaeffer                      St Thomas,              3:54:42  0:12:35   125/M60-64     2220/M    3:48:26  0:12:15  
 3953. Craig Parker                             Kitchaner,              3:54:46  0:12:36   348/M45-49     2221/M    3:48:49  0:12:16  
 3954. Michelle French                          Toronto,                3:54:49  0:12:36   150/F55-59     1728/F    3:48:43  0:12:16  
 3955. Mary Vaughan                             Whitby,                 3:54:51  0:12:36   267/F45-49     1729/F    3:48:19  0:12:15  
 3956. Alison Maxwell                           Whitby,                 3:54:51  0:12:36   268/F45-49     1730/F    3:48:21  0:12:15  
 3957. No Name See Sportstats                   ,                       3:54:56  0:12:36     2/ NoAge        2/     3:47:22  0:12:12  
 3958. Sean O'sullivan                          Waterloo,               3:55:00  0:12:36   276/M50-54     2222/M    3:49:25  0:12:18  
 3959. Lynne Faught                             Peterborough,           3:55:05  0:12:37     5/F70-74     1731/F    3:52:50  0:12:29  
 3960. Howard Parker                            Scarborough,            3:55:08  0:12:37    69/M65-69     2223/M    3:48:02  0:12:14  
 3961. Pierre Blanchette                        Welland,                3:55:15  0:12:37   231/M55-59     2224/M    3:49:14  0:12:18  
 3962. Susan Clark                              Oakville,               3:55:17  0:12:37    58/F60-64     1732/F    3:51:28  0:12:25  
 3963. David Thibault                           Toronto,                3:55:26  0:12:38   252/M30-34     2225/M    3:49:21  0:12:18  
 3964. Daniel Bazylewych                        Toronto,                3:55:26  0:12:38   253/M30-34     2226/M    3:49:20  0:12:18  
 3965. Caitlin Demm                             Oswego,                 3:55:28  0:12:38   241/F35-39     1733/F    3:49:20  0:12:18  
 3966. Sue Little                               Liverpool,              3:55:29  0:12:38   204/F50-54     1734/F    3:49:21  0:12:18  
 3967. Patricia Slade                           Whitby,                 3:55:29  0:12:38   269/F45-49     1735/F    3:48:58  0:12:17  
 3968. Jeanne Dynes                             Whitby,                 3:55:30  0:12:38   205/F50-54     1736/F    3:48:59  0:12:17  
 3969. Kasia Lubertowicz                        Burlington,             3:55:36  0:12:38   242/F35-39     1737/F    3:55:15  0:12:37  
 3970. Jim Miller                               Kemptville,             3:55:37  0:12:38    70/M65-69     2227/M    3:50:12  0:12:21  
 3971. Jeff McGregor                            St Thomas,              3:55:39  0:12:38   349/M45-49     2228/M    3:49:45  0:12:19  
 3972. Sarah Furan                              Toronto,                3:55:40  0:12:39   243/F35-39     1738/F    3:51:37  0:12:26  
 3973. Alfred Carag                             Brampton,               3:55:45  0:12:39   218/M25-29     2229/M    3:53:17  0:12:31  
 3974. John Buchanan                            Mississauga,            3:55:50  0:12:39    14/M70-74     2230/M    3:51:26  0:12:25  
 3975. Amanda Ratych                            Toronto,                3:55:56  0:12:39   230/F30-34     1739/F    3:50:55  0:12:23  
 3976. Joanna Battler                           Brantford,              3:56:00  0:12:40   274/F40-44     1740/F    3:50:05  0:12:21  
 3977. Angela Oliver                            London,                 3:56:04  0:12:40   151/F55-59     1741/F    3:48:36  0:12:16  
 3978. Dean Reynolds                            Burlington,             3:56:08  0:12:40   232/M55-59     2231/M    3:50:16  0:12:21  
 3979. Jason Reynolds                           Toronto,                3:56:08  0:12:40   219/M25-29     2232/M    3:50:15  0:12:21  
 3980. Sara Bettencourt                         Mississauga,            3:56:10  0:12:40   200/F25-29     1742/F    3:49:47  0:12:20  
 3981. Gail Vyse                                Ingersoll,              3:56:17  0:12:41   275/F40-44     1743/F    3:49:32  0:12:19  
 3982. Liz Daher                                Oakville,               3:56:21  0:12:41   244/F35-39     1744/F    3:52:05  0:12:27  
 3983. Sarah Bryson                             Mt Pleasant,            3:56:25  0:12:41   245/F35-39     1745/F    3:50:23  0:12:22  
 3984. Jennifer Edwards                         Chatham,                3:56:27  0:12:41   276/F40-44     1746/F    3:48:53  0:12:17  
 3985. Susan Stewart                            Toronto,                3:56:44  0:12:42   246/F35-39     1747/F    3:54:12  0:12:34  
 3986. Alan Swankie                             Oakville,               3:56:46  0:12:42   126/M60-64     2233/M    3:52:57  0:12:30  
 3987. Bojana Perisic                           Aurora,                 3:56:46  0:12:42   277/F40-44     1748/F    3:50:51  0:12:23  
 3988. Susan Snook                              East Gwillimbury,       3:56:46  0:12:42   270/F45-49     1749/F    3:50:51  0:12:23  
 3989. Rob Hood                                 Cambridge,              3:56:48  0:12:42   350/M45-49     2234/M    3:54:02  0:12:33  
 3990. Stefanie Hargest                         Kitchener,              3:56:59  0:12:43   247/F35-39     1750/F    3:51:49  0:12:26  
 3991. Anne Gnanatheepan                        Scarborough,            3:57:06  0:12:43   248/F35-39     1751/F    3:53:41  0:12:32  
 3992. Denise Riggs                             Dundas,                 3:57:10  0:12:43   278/F40-44     1752/F    3:50:47  0:12:23  
 3993. Sonya Skillings                          Windsor,                3:57:10  0:12:43   279/F40-44     1753/F    3:51:35  0:12:25  
 3994. Angela McCallum                          Toronto,                3:57:11  0:12:43   280/F40-44     1754/F    3:56:12  0:12:40  
 3995. Janet Allaire                            Belleville,             3:57:13  0:12:44   281/F40-44     1755/F    3:51:47  0:12:26  
 3996. Olivia Epelbaum                          Ancaster,               3:57:17  0:12:44    84/F20-24     1756/F    3:57:17  0:12:44  
 3997. Imri Young                               Thornhill,              3:57:21  0:12:44   338/M40-44     2235/M    3:49:28  0:12:19  
 3998. Taylor Currie                            North York,             3:57:22  0:12:44   282/F40-44     1757/F    3:51:00  0:12:24  
 3999. Sangeetha James                          Hamilton,               3:57:24  0:12:44   283/F40-44     1758/F    3:50:46  0:12:23  
 4000. Celine McKenna                           Whitby,                 3:57:30  0:12:44   271/F45-49     1759/F    3:51:00  0:12:24  
 4001. Ronan Carroll                            Hamilton,               3:57:47  0:12:45   339/M40-44     2236/M    3:51:05  0:12:24  
 4002. Charish Layon                            Brampton,               3:57:55  0:12:46   272/F45-49     1760/F    3:55:50  0:12:39  
 4003. William Kingston                         Cornwall,               3:57:55  0:12:46   351/M45-49     2237/M    3:51:23  0:12:25  
 4004. Kevin McMillan                           Canandaigua,            3:57:59  0:12:46   127/M60-64     2238/M    3:51:27  0:12:25  
 4005. Nanci Virginillo                         Rockton,                3:58:06  0:12:46    16/F65-69     1761/F    3:50:47  0:12:23  
 4006. Christina Butler                         Leamington,             3:58:15  0:12:47   249/F35-39     1762/F    3:56:16  0:12:40  
 4007. Straun Costie                            Leamington,             3:58:17  0:12:47   352/M45-49     2239/M    3:56:17  0:12:41  
 4008. Mark McConnell                           Ancaster,               3:58:22  0:12:47   233/M55-59     2240/M    3:52:18  0:12:28  
 4009. Alyson Reiach                            Burlington,             3:58:22  0:12:47   284/F40-44     1763/F    3:53:51  0:12:33  
 4010. Christopher Smith                        Kitcheneri,             3:58:26  0:12:47   234/M55-59     2241/M    3:52:16  0:12:28  
 4011. Luke McKay                               Toronto,                3:58:29  0:12:48   284/M35-39     2242/M    3:51:00  0:12:24  
 4012. Krista Davidson                          Whitby,                 3:58:33  0:12:48   250/F35-39     1764/F    3:52:00  0:12:27  
 4013. Jocelyne Patey                           Whitby,                 3:58:34  0:12:48   231/F30-34     1765/F    3:52:01  0:12:27  
 4014. Francine Paquette                        Woodstock,              3:58:36  0:12:48   206/F50-54     1766/F    3:52:05  0:12:27  
 4015. Ivo Biancucci                            Stoney Creek,           3:58:41  0:12:48   277/M50-54     2243/M    3:54:11  0:12:34  
 4016. Gabriella Disilvestre                    Stoney Creek,           3:58:42  0:12:48    59/F60-64     1767/F    3:54:12  0:12:34  
 4017. Rebecca Phinney                          Whitby,                 3:58:50  0:12:49   285/F40-44     1768/F    3:52:20  0:12:28  
 4018. Ben Mooy                                 Ottawa,                 3:58:55  0:12:49    15/M70-74     2244/M    3:51:32  0:12:25  
 4019. Brad James                               Calgary,                3:59:01  0:12:49   235/M55-59     2245/M    3:53:47  0:12:32  
 4020. Sean Denham                              Hamilton,               3:59:11  0:12:50   285/M35-39     2246/M    3:53:18  0:12:31  
 4021. Bijan Ghayouri                           Toronto,                3:59:11  0:12:50   236/M55-59     2247/M    3:52:12  0:12:27  
 4022. Becky Van Clieaf                         Milton,                 3:59:17  0:12:50   251/F35-39     1769/F    3:53:14  0:12:31  
 4023. Nick Overduin                            Toronto,                3:59:20  0:12:50   128/M60-64     2248/M    3:53:26  0:12:31  
 4024. Jason Ballantyne                         Barrie,                 3:59:24  0:12:51   353/M45-49     2249/M    3:53:26  0:12:31  
 4025. Kylie Massoom                            Buffalo,                3:59:25  0:12:51   252/F35-39     1770/F    3:56:52  0:12:42  
 4026. Mike Massoom                             Buffalo,                3:59:25  0:12:51   340/M40-44     2250/M    3:56:53  0:12:42  
 4027. Dan Pihlainen                            Ottawa,                 3:59:27  0:12:51   237/M55-59     2251/M    3:52:05  0:12:27  
 4028. Sherri McRobert                          Denfield,               3:59:33  0:12:51   207/F50-54     1771/F    3:55:51  0:12:39  
 4029. Jenn Case                                Lucan,                  3:59:33  0:12:51   286/F40-44     1772/F    3:55:51  0:12:39  
 4030. Madison Hill                             Grimsby,                3:59:33  0:12:51    85/F20-24     1773/F    3:53:15  0:12:31  
 4031. Astrid Roemer                            Toronto,                3:59:39  0:12:51   253/F35-39     1774/F    3:54:04  0:12:33  
 4032. Angie Thurston                           King,                   3:59:46  0:12:52   287/F40-44     1775/F    3:52:52  0:12:30  
 4033. Jillian Varcoe                           Newmarket,              3:59:47  0:12:52   201/F25-29     1776/F    3:52:52  0:12:30  
 4034. Kaitlyn Brady                            Collingwood,            3:59:49  0:12:52   232/F30-34     1777/F    3:54:31  0:12:35  
 4035. Katy Thai                                Woodbridge,             3:59:55  0:12:52   208/F50-54     1778/F    3:56:50  0:12:42  
 4036. Jeannine Calderon                        Belleville,             3:59:59  0:12:52   254/F35-39     1779/F    3:54:29  0:12:35  
 4037. Laura Wright                             Toronto,                4:00:19  0:12:54   288/F40-44     1780/F    3:54:35  0:12:35  
 4038. Vicki Brown                              Burlington,             4:00:21  0:12:54    17/F65-69     1781/F    3:55:38  0:12:38  
 4039. Harriet Georgas                          Richmond Hill,          4:00:28  0:12:54   209/F50-54     1782/F    3:53:09  0:12:30  
 4040. Samantha Trieu                           Kitchener,              4:00:32  0:12:54   233/F30-34     1783/F    3:57:46  0:12:45  
 4041. Eunice Lipinski                          Hannon,                 4:00:41  0:12:55   289/F40-44     1784/F    3:54:12  0:12:34  
 4042. Michelle McLaughlin                      Mississauga,            4:00:44  0:12:55   290/F40-44     1785/F    3:53:14  0:12:31  
 4043. Peggy Mitchell                           Toronto,                4:00:44  0:12:55   210/F50-54     1786/F    3:53:13  0:12:31  
 4044. Doreen Kilfoil                           Milton,                 4:01:01  0:12:56   273/F45-49     1787/F    3:55:23  0:12:38  
 4045. Sue Coles                                Milton,                 4:01:02  0:12:56   211/F50-54     1788/F    3:55:22  0:12:38  
 4046. Gulnaaz Mehdi                            Toronto,                4:01:09  0:12:56   234/F30-34     1789/F    3:56:36  0:12:42  
 4047. Jonathon Grundy                          Kitchener,              4:01:11  0:12:56   286/M35-39     2252/M    3:55:06  0:12:37  
 4048. Wesley Skoczen                           Burlington,             4:01:14  0:12:56   238/M55-59     2253/M    3:54:38  0:12:35  
 4049. Adrian Peters                            Caistor Centre,         4:01:23  0:12:57     5/MM75+      2254/M    3:54:06  0:12:33  
 4050. Brian Maslowski                          Toronto,                4:01:29  0:12:57   354/M45-49     2255/M    3:59:00  0:12:49  
 4051. Gilles Lecouffe                          Cap Pele,               4:01:33  0:12:57   129/M60-64     2256/M    3:53:58  0:12:33  
 4052. Heather Hart                             Riverview,              4:01:33  0:12:57   212/F50-54     1790/F    3:53:59  0:12:33  
 4053. Ryan Krete                               Cambridge,              4:01:36  0:12:58   341/M40-44     2257/M    3:56:01  0:12:40  
 4054. Angie Hopf                               London,                 4:01:36  0:12:58   235/F30-34     1791/F    3:55:10  0:12:37  
 4055. Alexandra Janvier                        Toronto,                4:01:46  0:12:58   236/F30-34     1792/F    3:58:49  0:12:49  
 4056. Alan Palaganas                           Toronto,                4:02:02  0:12:59   254/M30-34     2258/M    3:59:46  0:12:52  
 4057. Scott Crawford                           Ingersoll,              4:02:03  0:12:59   278/M50-54     2259/M    3:54:59  0:12:36  
 4058. Margaret Ventresca                       Welland,                4:02:08  0:12:59   152/F55-59     1793/F    3:57:27  0:12:44  
 4059. Tamer Mecky                              Belleville,             4:02:12  0:13:00   342/M40-44     2260/M    3:57:41  0:12:45  
 4060. Lorraine Franco                          Brampton,               4:02:22  0:13:00   274/F45-49     1794/F    3:55:22  0:12:38  
 4061. Bryan Hauser                             Ancaster,               4:02:25  0:13:00   130/M60-64     2261/M    3:59:41  0:12:51  
 4062. Alexandra Dollery                        Newmarket,              4:02:26  0:13:00   202/F25-29     1795/F    3:55:32  0:12:38  
 4063. Carlos Martinez                          Hamilton,               4:02:31  0:13:01    64/M20-24     2262/M    4:00:10  0:12:53  
 4064. Lisa Corsi                               Aurora,                 4:02:38  0:13:01   255/F35-39     1796/F    3:54:59  0:12:36  
 4065. Dave Collins                             St. Catharines,         4:03:03  0:13:02   279/M50-54     2263/M    3:58:03  0:12:46  
 4066. Chelsea Thew                             Guelph,                 4:03:04  0:13:02   203/F25-29     1797/F    4:01:33  0:12:57  
 4067. Gabriella Jaszai                         Mississauga,            4:03:08  0:13:03    86/F20-24     1798/F    3:57:57  0:12:46  
 4068. Sharon Howell                            Brampton,               4:03:17  0:13:03   291/F40-44     1799/F    3:57:38  0:12:45  
 4069. Gillian Bartolucci                       Hamilton,               4:03:20  0:13:03   204/F25-29     1800/F    3:57:17  0:12:44  
 4070. Crystal Chettle                          Paris,                  4:03:44  0:13:05   292/F40-44     1801/F    3:56:28  0:12:41  
 4071. Wendy Pelich                             Cambridge,              4:03:48  0:13:05    18/F65-69     1802/F    3:56:25  0:12:41  
 4072. Lisa McGregor                            Hamilton,               4:03:52  0:13:05   205/F25-29     1803/F    3:59:33  0:12:51  
 4073. Lauren Blom                              Newmarket,              4:03:55  0:13:05   206/F25-29     1804/F    3:58:15  0:12:47  
 4074. Casey Shepherd                           Belleville,             4:03:56  0:13:05   207/F25-29     1805/F    4:00:54  0:12:55  
 4075. Sonal Patel                              Kingston,               4:03:57  0:13:05   237/F30-34     1806/F    4:00:56  0:12:55  
 4076. Barbara Caliston                         Kitchener,              4:04:08  0:13:06   293/F40-44     1807/F    3:57:59  0:12:46  
 4077. Shereen Thompson-Stratford               Crystal Beach,          4:04:09  0:13:06   294/F40-44     1808/F    4:01:03  0:12:56  
 4078. Kim Damiano                              Welland,                4:04:09  0:13:06   256/F35-39     1809/F    3:57:41  0:12:45  
 4079. Moira Shaw                               Beamsville,             4:04:09  0:13:06   213/F50-54     1810/F    3:57:41  0:12:45  
 4080. Anne-Margaret Welton                     Toronto,                4:04:11  0:13:06   214/F50-54     1811/F    4:04:04  0:13:06  
 4081. Sean Crockett                            Waterdown,              4:04:16  0:13:06   280/M50-54     2264/M    4:00:29  0:12:54  
 4082. Ramona Marston                           Fergus,                 4:04:34  0:13:07   153/F55-59     1812/F    4:01:31  0:12:57  
 4083. Mike Holliday                            Toronto,                4:04:36  0:13:07   355/M45-49     2265/M    3:58:42  0:12:48  
 4084. Frank Mulhall                            Kitchener,              4:04:49  0:13:08   220/M25-29     2266/M    3:58:31  0:12:48  
 4085. Kelcey Patterson                         London,                 4:04:49  0:13:08   238/F30-34     1813/F    3:58:13  0:12:47  
 4086. Julia Booroff                            Oshawa,                 4:04:49  0:13:08   154/F55-59     1814/F    3:58:38  0:12:48  
 4087. Jane Fisher                              Port Hope,              4:04:49  0:13:08   155/F55-59     1815/F    3:58:37  0:12:48  
 4088. Tj Flynn                                 Cambridge,              4:04:53  0:13:08   343/M40-44     2267/M    3:59:13  0:12:50  
 4089. Rachel Bermejo                           Binbrook,               4:04:53  0:13:08   257/F35-39     1816/F    3:57:53  0:12:46  
 4090. Clarence Lee                             Markham,                4:05:03  0:13:09   287/M35-39     2268/M    3:59:25  0:12:51  
 4091. John Curriecurrie                        Rochester,              4:05:05  0:13:09   131/M60-64     2269/M    4:00:31  0:12:54  
 4092. Nicolas Motta Silva                      North York,             4:05:08  0:13:09    65/M20-24     2270/M    3:58:23  0:12:47  
 4093. Robert Evans                             Burlington,             4:05:09  0:13:09   132/M60-64     2271/M    4:01:14  0:12:56  
 4094. Dave Wolff                               Brantford,              4:05:33  0:13:10   281/M50-54     2272/M    3:59:15  0:12:50  
 4095. Brenda Sharpe                            London,                 4:05:50  0:13:11   156/F55-59     1817/F    4:03:15  0:13:03  
 4096. Shelly McGregor                          St Thomas,              4:05:51  0:13:11   275/F45-49     1818/F    3:59:56  0:12:52  
 4097. Jill Lazenby                             East York,              4:05:55  0:13:12   215/F50-54     1819/F    4:00:13  0:12:53  
 4098. Ted Johnson                              ,                       4:05:59  0:13:12   239/M55-59     2273/M    3:59:04  0:12:49  
 4099. Greg Hadley                              Heath,                  4:06:04  0:13:12   133/M60-64     2274/M    4:01:18  0:12:57  
 4100. Rebecca Cosby                            London,                 4:06:08  0:13:12   208/F25-29     1820/F    4:00:48  0:12:55  
 4101. Sarah Leason                             St Thomas,              4:06:08  0:13:12   295/F40-44     1821/F    3:58:42  0:12:48  
 4102. Brad Marcus                              St. Catharines,         4:06:08  0:13:12   344/M40-44     2275/M    4:00:59  0:12:56  
 4103. Kimberley Brown                          Buffalo,                4:06:10  0:13:12   216/F50-54     1822/F    4:00:23  0:12:54  
 4104. Jessie Besa                              Hamilton,               4:06:14  0:13:13   288/M35-39     2276/M    4:05:10  0:13:09  
 4105. Christine Young                          Whistler,               4:06:15  0:13:13   296/F40-44     1823/F    4:02:15  0:13:00  
 4106. Tammi Pozzobon                           Burlington,             4:06:15  0:13:13   276/F45-49     1824/F    4:02:15  0:13:00  
 4107. Judy Zapata                              Mississauga,            4:06:28  0:13:13   217/F50-54     1825/F    4:00:49  0:12:55  
 4108. Tara Burke                               Brampton,               4:06:28  0:13:13   297/F40-44     1826/F    4:00:49  0:12:55  
 4109. Melissa Brown                            Oshawa,                 4:06:32  0:13:14   277/F45-49     1827/F    4:01:41  0:12:58  
 4110. Paige Chan                               North York,             4:06:34  0:13:14   218/F50-54     1828/F    4:02:42  0:13:01  
 4111. Carol Nicholson                          Hamilton,               4:06:41  0:13:14   278/F45-49     1829/F    3:59:44  0:12:52  
 4112. Michelle Surgenor                        Coldwater,              4:06:43  0:13:14   258/F35-39     1830/F    4:04:10  0:13:06  
 4113. Jamie Blakeley                           Stoney Creek,           4:06:47  0:13:14   279/F45-49     1831/F    4:06:47  0:13:14  
 4114. Kathryn Pattison                         Barrie,                 4:06:53  0:13:15   259/F35-39     1832/F    4:05:28  0:13:10  
 4115. Shawn Pattison                           Barrie,                 4:06:54  0:13:15   289/M35-39     2277/M    4:05:28  0:13:10  
 4116. Nicole Gaston                            Belleville,             4:06:55  0:13:15   260/F35-39     1833/F    4:02:00  0:12:59  
 4117. Rachelle Peacock                         Rockwood,               4:06:56  0:13:15   157/F55-59     1834/F    4:03:13  0:13:03  
 4118. Jayaram Mysore                           Scarborough,            4:07:05  0:13:15   240/M55-59     2278/M    4:04:47  0:13:08  
 4119. Rik Steven                               Cookstown,              4:07:10  0:13:16   241/M55-59     2279/M    4:00:11  0:12:53  
 4120. Jasmin Fackler                           Schwabmuenchen,         4:07:16  0:13:16   280/F45-49     1835/F    4:04:25  0:13:07  
 4121. Gregory Ward                             Burlington,             4:07:33  0:13:17   290/M35-39     2280/M    4:00:40  0:12:55  
 4122. Kate Russell                             Waterdown,              4:07:33  0:13:17   261/F35-39     1836/F    4:00:39  0:12:55  
 4123. Mark Andrews                             Welland,                4:07:39  0:13:17   356/M45-49     2281/M    4:01:19  0:12:57  
 4124. Christina Frolova-Gregory                Ottawa,                 4:07:42  0:13:17   209/F25-29     1837/F    4:01:32  0:12:57  
 4125. Faisal Ehsanullah                        Vaughan,                4:07:42  0:13:17   357/M45-49     2282/M    4:02:27  0:13:00  
 4126. Garry Holst                              Alliston,               4:07:47  0:13:18   242/M55-59     2283/M    4:01:33  0:12:57  
 4127. Trish Capuano                            Rockwood,               4:07:48  0:13:18   158/F55-59     1838/F    4:04:05  0:13:06  
 4128. Eva Delovino                             Newmarket,              4:07:51  0:13:18   159/F55-59     1839/F    4:04:47  0:13:08  
 4129. Dennis Swan                              Hamilton,               4:07:53  0:13:18   243/M55-59     2284/M    4:07:53  0:13:18  
 4130. Michelle Ardron                          Pickering,              4:07:55  0:13:18   281/F45-49     1840/F    4:03:50  0:13:05  
 4131. Deepansh Chaudhary                       Sarnia,                 4:07:56  0:13:18   255/M30-34     2285/M    4:00:55  0:12:55  
 4132. Ted Katsoris                             Toronto,                4:08:06  0:13:19   244/M55-59     2286/M    4:02:51  0:13:02  
 4133. Kris Guerriero                           Sault Ste. Marie,       4:08:07  0:13:19   219/F50-54     1841/F    4:01:39  0:12:58  
 4134. Dave O'grady                             Ottawa,                 4:08:17  0:13:19   291/M35-39     2287/M    4:03:10  0:13:03  
 4135. Jyl McGunigal                            Toronto,                4:08:26  0:13:20   220/F50-54     1842/F    4:03:10  0:13:03  
 4136. Shelley Kirkpatrick                      Ottawa,                 4:08:27  0:13:20   298/F40-44     1843/F    4:02:03  0:12:59  
 4137. Bob Bonham                               Oakville,               4:08:30  0:13:20    71/M65-69     2288/M    4:04:41  0:13:08  
 4138. Amanda Stirling                          London,                 4:08:43  0:13:21   262/F35-39     1844/F    4:03:15  0:13:03  
 4139. Michelle Rumney                          Barrie,                 4:08:51  0:13:21   221/F50-54     1845/F    4:02:11  0:13:00  
 4140. Rebecca Clarke                           Lincoln,                4:09:01  0:13:22   299/F40-44     1846/F    4:04:12  0:13:06  
 4141. Lucy Lehman                              Beaverton,              4:09:04  0:13:22   160/F55-59     1847/F    4:05:27  0:13:10  
 4142. Michelle Roos                            Dundas,                 4:09:15  0:13:22   239/F30-34     1848/F    4:03:02  0:13:02  
 4143. Louise Won                               Toronto,                4:09:17  0:13:22   161/F55-59     1849/F    4:04:35  0:13:07  
 4144. Bernard Cornell                          Pointe-Claire,          4:09:18  0:13:22    72/M65-69     2289/M    4:03:57  0:13:05  
 4145. Wendy Cormier                            Brantford,              4:09:20  0:13:23    60/F60-64     1850/F    4:01:59  0:12:59  
 4146. Rachel Lucas                             Grimsby,                4:09:21  0:13:23   240/F30-34     1851/F    4:05:02  0:13:09  
 4147. Jennifer Tarnawski                       Burlington,             4:09:24  0:13:23   300/F40-44     1852/F    4:02:22  0:13:00  
 4148. Carly Martin                             Toronto,                4:09:26  0:13:23   210/F25-29     1853/F    4:04:54  0:13:08  
 4149. Rachel Krohn                             Toronto,                4:09:28  0:13:23   241/F30-34     1854/F    4:02:33  0:13:01  
 4150. Jean-Paul Lafrance                       Ottawa,                 4:09:29  0:13:23   134/M60-64     2290/M    4:06:28  0:13:13  
 4151. Catharine Wright                         Bright'S Grove,         4:09:32  0:13:23   162/F55-59     1855/F    4:02:29  0:13:00  
 4152. Ashley Dennis                            Grimsby,                4:09:33  0:13:23    87/F20-24     1856/F    4:03:15  0:13:03  
 4153. Maureen Harrison                         London,                 4:09:39  0:13:24    61/F60-64     1857/F    4:04:11  0:13:06  
 4154. Kara Banick                              St Thomas,              4:09:48  0:13:24   301/F40-44     1858/F    4:02:16  0:13:00  
 4155. Marisa D’alimonte                        Brockville,             4:09:48  0:13:24    88/F20-24     1859/F    4:02:17  0:13:00  
 4156. Nancy Banick                             Sparta,                 4:09:48  0:13:24    62/F60-64     1860/F    4:02:16  0:13:00  
 4157. Dan D'alimonte                           St Thomas,              4:09:48  0:13:24   282/M50-54     2291/M    4:02:17  0:13:00  
 4158. Alison Lewis                             Assiniboia,             4:09:48  0:13:24   163/F55-59     1861/F    4:02:17  0:13:00  
 4159. Keri Wong Chew Onn                       Toronto,                4:09:48  0:13:24   242/F30-34     1862/F    4:06:28  0:13:13  
 4160. Nancy Cole                               Milton,                 4:09:53  0:13:24    19/F65-69     1863/F    4:09:00  0:13:21  
 4161. Tina Vecchio                             Chittenango,            4:09:56  0:13:24    63/F60-64     1864/F    4:03:49  0:13:05  
 4162. Jawad Kirmani                            Oakville,               4:09:59  0:13:25   221/M25-29     2292/M    4:04:23  0:13:07  
 4163. Kanwarjot Singh                          Cambridge,              4:09:59  0:13:25   345/M40-44     2293/M    4:06:44  0:13:14  
 4164. Randall Marshall                         Stoney Creek,           4:10:00  0:13:25    66/M20-24     2294/M    4:02:43  0:13:01  
 4165. Sue Stoll                                Niagara Falls,          4:10:04  0:13:25   222/F50-54     1865/F    4:03:31  0:13:04  
 4166. Khanh Nguyen-Hoang                       Ville St-Laurent,       4:10:05  0:13:25   283/M50-54     2295/M    4:08:21  0:13:19  
 4167. Doug Pham                                Ottawa,                 4:10:05  0:13:25   245/M55-59     2296/M    4:08:22  0:13:19  
 4168. Angel Gavin                              Sarnia,                 4:10:07  0:13:25   302/F40-44     1866/F    4:04:16  0:13:06  
 4169. Judy Jones                               Corunna,                4:10:08  0:13:25   164/F55-59     1867/F    4:03:06  0:13:02  
 4170. Sandra Wardell                           Camlachie,              4:10:08  0:13:25   165/F55-59     1868/F    4:03:05  0:13:02  
 4171. Shamita Singh                            Toronto,                4:10:09  0:13:25   282/F45-49     1869/F    4:04:39  0:13:07  
 4172. Mary-Ellen Harper                        Ottawa,                 4:10:12  0:13:25   166/F55-59     1870/F    4:04:10  0:13:06  
 4173. Kathryn Wilson                           Ottawa,                 4:10:13  0:13:25   167/F55-59     1871/F    4:04:09  0:13:06  
 4174. Paula Amaral                             Toronto,                4:10:21  0:13:26    64/F60-64     1872/F    4:09:21  0:13:23  
 4175. Michelle Freeman                         Hamilton,               4:10:30  0:13:26   211/F25-29     1873/F    4:06:56  0:13:15  
 4176. Lana Hein                                Thornloe,               4:10:31  0:13:26   223/F50-54     1874/F    4:04:51  0:13:08  
 4177. Cassandra Boville                        Ottawa,                 4:10:32  0:13:26   263/F35-39     1875/F    4:03:44  0:13:05  
 4178. Shirley Gravel                           Thornloe,               4:10:40  0:13:27    20/F65-69     1876/F    4:05:25  0:13:10  
 4179. Nigel Millington                         Downfield,              4:11:03  0:13:28   246/M55-59     2297/M    4:07:21  0:13:16  
 4180. Leslie Konkle                            Mount Hope,             4:11:09  0:13:28   283/F45-49     1877/F    4:04:47  0:13:08  
 4181. Megan Richardson                         Waterdown,              4:11:10  0:13:28   212/F25-29     1878/F    4:03:52  0:13:05  
 4182. Gerry Avram                              Richmond Hill,          4:11:13  0:13:29   135/M60-64     2298/M    4:09:01  0:13:22  
 4183. Lia Avram                                Richmond Hill,          4:11:13  0:13:29    65/F60-64     1879/F    4:09:01  0:13:22  
 4184. Sanju Gupta                              Toronto,                4:11:14  0:13:29   284/M50-54     2299/M    4:08:30  0:13:20  
 4185. Joanne Sellors                           Ancaster,               4:11:15  0:13:29   168/F55-59     1880/F    4:04:01  0:13:05  
 4186. Sherri Edge                              Burlington,             4:11:15  0:13:29   169/F55-59     1881/F    4:04:01  0:13:05  
 4187. Jane Murray                              Burlington,             4:11:16  0:13:29   284/F45-49     1882/F    4:04:02  0:13:05  
 4188. Anthony Simoes                           Borden,                 4:11:18  0:13:29   285/M50-54     2300/M    4:05:34  0:13:10  
 4189. Dana Bee                                 Dundas,                 4:11:26  0:13:29   213/F25-29     1883/F    4:06:37  0:13:14  
 4190. Sonia Semcesen                           Hamilton,               4:11:27  0:13:29   303/F40-44     1884/F    4:04:45  0:13:08  
 4191. Angela Currie                            Toronto,                4:11:29  0:13:29   304/F40-44     1885/F    4:04:32  0:13:07  
 4192. Bonnie McClung                           Binbrook,               4:11:40  0:13:30   224/F50-54     1886/F    4:06:23  0:13:13  
 4193. Vivian Zhang                             Toronto,                4:11:40  0:13:30     9/F15-19     1887/F    4:05:27  0:13:10  
 4194. Joel Kennedy                             London,                 4:11:40  0:13:30   256/M30-34     2301/M    4:06:09  0:13:12  
 4195. Patricia Roode                           Mississauga,            4:11:56  0:13:31   264/F35-39     1888/F    4:07:09  0:13:15  
 4196. Leanne Dartnell                          Burlington,             4:11:57  0:13:31    66/F60-64     1889/F    4:05:33  0:13:10  
 4197. Deanna Dartnell                          Burlington,             4:11:58  0:13:31   265/F35-39     1890/F    4:05:33  0:13:10  
 4198. Graham Morley                            Hamilton,               4:11:59  0:13:31   292/M35-39     2302/M    4:04:48  0:13:08  
 4199. Chantal Pepper                           Port Dover,             4:12:16  0:13:32   243/F30-34     1891/F    4:04:59  0:13:09  
 4200. Courtney Pepper                          Port Dover,             4:12:16  0:13:32   214/F25-29     1892/F    4:05:00  0:13:09  
 4201. Jacob Kolomaya                           Port Dover,             4:12:16  0:13:32   293/M35-39     2303/M    4:04:59  0:13:09  
 4202. Jennifer Kitching                        Ajax,                   4:12:19  0:13:32   285/F45-49     1893/F    4:06:23  0:13:13  
 4203. Benson Yee                               Gloucester,             4:12:21  0:13:32   346/M40-44     2304/M    4:05:34  0:13:10  
 4204. Diana Kozak                              Hamilton,               4:12:24  0:13:32   170/F55-59     1894/F    4:08:12  0:13:19  
 4205. Ginette Gaudrault                        Chatham,                4:12:29  0:13:33   305/F40-44     1895/F    4:07:06  0:13:15  
 4206. Chris Arnold                             Chatham,                4:12:29  0:13:33   286/M50-54     2305/M    4:07:06  0:13:15  
 4207. Michael Ibarra                           Oakville,               4:12:34  0:13:33   222/M25-29     2306/M    4:06:45  0:13:14  
 4208. Sabrina Green                            Burlington,             4:12:34  0:13:33   266/F35-39     1896/F    4:06:21  0:13:13  
 4209. Bridget Burke-Johnson                    Whitby,                 4:12:38  0:13:33   171/F55-59     1897/F    4:06:25  0:13:13  
 4210. Sharon Anderson                          Whitby,                 4:12:38  0:13:33    21/F65-69     1898/F    4:06:26  0:13:13  
 4211. Wendy Ruffle-Mcdonald                    Mississauga,            4:12:45  0:13:34   286/F45-49     1899/F    4:08:03  0:13:18  
 4212. David Doodsell                           Niagara Falls,          4:12:49  0:13:34    73/M65-69     2307/M    4:05:43  0:13:11  
 4213. Joan Golda                               Grand Island,           4:12:49  0:13:34    67/F60-64     1900/F    4:05:43  0:13:11  
 4214. Sarah Robertson                          Stoney Creek,           4:13:00  0:13:34   244/F30-34     1901/F    4:06:33  0:13:14  
 4215. Jeremy Jones                             St. Catharines,         4:13:24  0:13:36   347/M40-44     2308/M    4:07:30  0:13:17  
 4216. Terrie Jones                             St. Catharines,         4:13:24  0:13:36   267/F35-39     1902/F    4:07:30  0:13:17  
 4217. Sanjeeva Timmareddy                      Kitchener,              4:13:27  0:13:36   348/M40-44     2309/M    4:10:11  0:13:25  
 4218. Denise Sivyer                            Mississauga,            4:13:36  0:13:36     6/F70-74     1903/F    4:05:54  0:13:11  
 4219. Elisha Krete                             Cambridge,              4:13:36  0:13:36   245/F30-34     1904/F    4:08:02  0:13:18  
 4220. Gary Seymour                             Halifax,                4:13:40  0:13:36   247/M55-59     2310/M    4:06:45  0:13:14  
 4221. Paul Martin                              Wellandport,            4:14:15  0:13:38   136/M60-64     2311/M    4:09:23  0:13:23  
 4222. Marcus Costelloe                         Hamiron,                4:14:36  0:13:39   349/M40-44     2312/M    4:08:21  0:13:19  
 4223. Cara James                               Toronto,                4:14:43  0:13:40   287/F45-49     1905/F    4:07:44  0:13:17  
 4224. Matthew Davis                            Dunnville,              4:14:54  0:13:40   257/M30-34     2313/M    4:11:20  0:13:29  
 4225. Barbara Hartley                          Ottawa,                 4:15:07  0:13:41     2/FF75+      1906/F    4:09:47  0:13:24  
 4226. Henry Gumulak                            Brantford,              4:15:12  0:13:41   137/M60-64     2314/M    4:08:40  0:13:20  
 4227. Sarah Swartz                             Toronto,                4:15:50  0:13:43   268/F35-39     1907/F    4:11:58  0:13:31  
 4228. Stephanie Lalonde                        Casselman,              4:16:26  0:13:45   215/F25-29     1908/F    4:14:14  0:13:38  
 4229. Shauna Seguin                            Beamsville,             4:16:32  0:13:46   306/F40-44     1909/F    4:11:50  0:13:31  
 4230. Chris Penner                             Mount Hope,             4:16:33  0:13:46   358/M45-49     2315/M    4:11:51  0:13:31  
 4231. Sunita Gill                              London,                 4:16:37  0:13:46   172/F55-59     1910/F    4:10:20  0:13:26  
 4232. Walter Makohin                           Oshawa,                 4:17:08  0:13:48   248/M55-59     2316/M    4:10:55  0:13:28  
 4233. Dawn Dinoto                              Ajax,                   4:17:16  0:13:48   225/F50-54     1911/F    4:10:12  0:13:25  
 4234. Cynthia Abenir                           Toronto,                4:17:21  0:13:48   173/F55-59     1912/F    4:13:55  0:13:37  
 4235. Lita Venezuela                           Toronto,                4:17:21  0:13:48   226/F50-54     1913/F    4:13:55  0:13:37  
 4236. Dean Elliott                             New Liskeard,           4:17:47  0:13:50    16/M70-74     2317/M    4:11:23  0:13:29  
 4237. Leslie Brown                             Kitchener,              4:17:48  0:13:50   174/F55-59     1914/F    4:11:21  0:13:29  
 4238. Krystina Bednarowski                     Waterloo,               4:17:48  0:13:50   269/F35-39     1915/F    4:11:21  0:13:29  
 4239. Filomena Dipierdomenico                  Toronto,                4:17:55  0:13:50   288/F45-49     1916/F    4:12:01  0:13:31  
 4240. Alastair Taylor                          Pickering,              4:17:56  0:13:50   138/M60-64     2318/M    4:13:47  0:13:37  
 4241. Caitlinn Melo                            Brantford,              4:18:00  0:13:50   216/F25-29     1917/F    4:13:47  0:13:37  
 4242. Rebecca Jahns                            Stoney Creek,           4:18:06  0:13:51   217/F25-29     1918/F    4:13:47  0:13:37  
 4243. Martha Gleddie                           Niagara On The Lake,    4:18:06  0:13:51    68/F60-64     1919/F    4:12:50  0:13:34  
 4244. Diana Waskawich                          Niagara Falls,          4:18:29  0:13:52   307/F40-44     1920/F    4:11:55  0:13:31  
 4245. Babu James                               Hamilton,               4:18:34  0:13:52   359/M45-49     2319/M    4:11:56  0:13:31  
 4246. Emily Wood                               London,                 4:18:44  0:13:53    89/F20-24     1921/F    4:12:06  0:13:31  
 4247. Natasha Pereira-Hong                     Guelph,                 4:18:44  0:13:53   289/F45-49     1922/F    4:12:24  0:13:32  
 4248. Jim Wood                                 London,                 4:18:45  0:13:53   287/M50-54     2320/M    4:12:07  0:13:31  
 4249. Ken Wilton                               Brampton,               4:18:46  0:13:53   249/M55-59     2321/M    4:13:54  0:13:37  
 4250. Stephanie Graham                         Windsor Essex County,   4:19:08  0:13:54   290/F45-49     1923/F    4:13:33  0:13:36  
 4251. Linsay Derkatz                           Windsor Essex County,   4:19:08  0:13:54   308/F40-44     1924/F    4:13:32  0:13:36  
 4252. Tony Martella                            Woodbridge,             4:19:13  0:13:54   360/M45-49     2322/M    4:13:44  0:13:37  
 4253. Barbara Leasa                            Stratford,              4:19:13  0:13:54   291/F45-49     1925/F    4:12:51  0:13:34  
 4254. Andrea Vandevyvere                       Tillsonburg,            4:19:13  0:13:54   246/F30-34     1926/F    4:16:45  0:13:46  
 4255. Greg Levi                                Burlington,             4:19:17  0:13:55    74/M65-69     2323/M    4:16:47  0:13:47  
 4256. Anne Richter                             North York,             4:19:28  0:13:55   175/F55-59     1927/F    4:16:45  0:13:46  
 4257. Brad Bergeron                            Belle River,            4:19:34  0:13:55   350/M40-44     2324/M    4:15:47  0:13:43  
 4258. Mary Anne Denny-Lusk                     Angus,                  4:19:35  0:13:56   309/F40-44     1928/F    4:17:16  0:13:48  
 4259. Tina Sergent                             Muskego,                4:19:45  0:13:56   292/F45-49     1929/F    4:17:26  0:13:49  
 4260. Ritu Chadha                              Hamilton,               4:19:52  0:13:56   310/F40-44     1930/F    4:13:14  0:13:35  
 4261. Adam Chettle                             Paris,                  4:19:57  0:13:57   351/M40-44     2325/M    4:12:40  0:13:33  
 4262. Angelino Aguas                           Brampton,               4:20:00  0:13:57   288/M50-54     2326/M    4:17:53  0:13:50  
 4263. Sandra Karl                              St. Clements,           4:20:05  0:13:57   227/F50-54     1931/F    4:14:12  0:13:38  
 4264. Mike Crawford                            Hamilton,               4:20:11  0:13:57   223/M25-29     2327/M    4:14:37  0:13:40  
 4265. Marc Parravano                           Toronto,                4:20:25  0:13:58   294/M35-39     2328/M    4:14:32  0:13:39  
 4266. Adrienne Farrell                         Kitchener,              4:20:41  0:13:59   293/F45-49     1932/F    4:15:05  0:13:41  
 4267. Mike Lico                                Hamilton,               4:20:45  0:13:59   352/M40-44     2329/M    4:13:46  0:13:37  
 4268. Kirsten Dressler                         Oakville,               4:20:45  0:13:59   228/F50-54     1933/F    4:13:31  0:13:36  
 4269. Neil Page                                Mississauga,            4:20:47  0:13:59   139/M60-64     2330/M    4:13:04  0:13:35  
 4270. Elizabeth Bowden                         Guelph,                 4:20:54  0:14:00   176/F55-59     1934/F    4:17:10  0:13:48  
 4271. Amy Macgregor                            Waterloo,               4:21:27  0:14:02   270/F35-39     1935/F    4:17:05  0:13:47  
 4272. Phil Clark                               Vaughn,                 4:21:27  0:14:02   289/M50-54     2331/M    4:17:05  0:13:47  
 4273. Alison Murphy                            Burlington,             4:21:32  0:14:02   294/F45-49     1936/F    4:14:32  0:13:39  
 4274. Alan Nesmith                             Whitby,                 4:21:34  0:14:02   140/M60-64     2332/M    4:15:37  0:13:43  
 4275. Ellen Connelly                           Dundas,                 4:21:37  0:14:02    90/F20-24     1937/F    4:13:53  0:13:37  
 4276. Louis Lim                                Toronto,                4:21:40  0:14:02   361/M45-49     2333/M    4:16:02  0:13:44  
 4277. Paul Trenker                             Northbay,               4:21:57  0:14:03   141/M60-64     2334/M    4:17:56  0:13:50  
 4278. Wendy Hepburn                            Ottawa,                 4:22:01  0:14:03   271/F35-39     1938/F    4:15:59  0:13:44  
 4279. Joan Norgren                             Ottawa,                 4:22:01  0:14:03   229/F50-54     1939/F    4:15:59  0:13:44  
 4280. Penny Nowak                              Woodstock,              4:22:07  0:14:04   272/F35-39     1940/F    4:15:49  0:13:43  
 4281. Pina Bevilacqua                          Caledon,                4:22:14  0:14:04    69/F60-64     1941/F    4:19:05  0:13:54  
 4282. Cheryl Tezuka                            Carrying Place,         4:22:17  0:14:04    70/F60-64     1942/F    4:16:46  0:13:46  
 4283. Sue Gordon                               Trenton,                4:22:17  0:14:04   295/F45-49     1943/F    4:17:19  0:13:48  
 4284. Jennifer Jarvis                          Ottawa,                 4:22:30  0:14:05   296/F45-49     1944/F    4:16:28  0:13:45  
 4285. Kelly Eaton                              Vittoria,               4:22:40  0:14:05   230/F50-54     1945/F    4:18:49  0:13:53  
 4286. Dave Dufault                             Mississauga,            4:22:43  0:14:06   362/M45-49     2335/M    4:17:36  0:13:49  
 4287. Sheila Taylor                            Dundas,                 4:22:50  0:14:06   297/F45-49     1946/F    4:15:41  0:13:43  
 4288. Wesley Fritz                             Ancaster,               4:22:50  0:14:06   363/M45-49     2336/M    4:15:41  0:13:43  
 4289. Orest Hrycak                             Toronto,                4:23:10  0:14:07   290/M50-54     2337/M    4:16:28  0:13:45  
 4290. Janet Milne                              Ancaster,               4:23:25  0:14:08     7/F70-74     1947/F    4:23:25  0:14:08  
 4291. John Racovali                            Whitby,                 4:23:38  0:14:09   142/M60-64     2338/M    4:20:44  0:13:59  
 4292. Leanne James                             Welland,                4:23:54  0:14:09   298/F45-49     1948/F    4:18:42  0:13:53  
 4293. Harvey Foote Sr                          Cayuga,                 4:24:06  0:14:10     6/MM75+      2339/M    4:18:19  0:13:51  
 4294. Sylvia Van Dongen                        Toronto,                4:24:22  0:14:11   231/F50-54     1949/F    4:19:43  0:13:56  
 4295. Kyle Blanchard                           Stoney Creek,           4:24:23  0:14:11   258/M30-34     2340/M    4:20:49  0:13:59  
 4296. Jennifer Boyle                           Trenton,                4:24:32  0:14:11   311/F40-44     1950/F    4:19:09  0:13:54  
 4297. Ellen Dickson                            Ottawa,                 4:24:40  0:14:12   299/F45-49     1951/F    4:17:25  0:13:49  
 4298. Elizabeth Scott                          Hamilton,               4:24:49  0:14:12    22/F65-69     1952/F    4:19:08  0:13:54  
 4299. Lydia Nancekivell                        Ilderton,               4:25:02  0:14:13   300/F45-49     1953/F    4:20:28  0:13:58  
 4300. Lisa Lebrun                              Stittsville,            4:25:04  0:14:13   273/F35-39     1954/F    4:19:58  0:13:57  
 4301. Shona Kemp                               Nepean,                 4:25:05  0:14:13   301/F45-49     1955/F    4:20:03  0:13:57  
 4302. Norbert Prait                            Burlington,             4:25:34  0:14:15   295/M35-39     2341/M    4:19:25  0:13:55  
 4303. Karen Hewitt                             Burlington,             4:25:47  0:14:15   232/F50-54     1956/F    4:18:38  0:13:52  
 4304. Stephanie Pick                           Breslau,                4:26:05  0:14:16   247/F30-34     1957/F    4:18:39  0:13:53  
 4305. Lew McNiven                              Grimsby,                4:26:13  0:14:17   291/M50-54     2342/M    4:21:18  0:14:01  
 4306. Norman K Watson                          Hamilton,               4:26:13  0:14:17   364/M45-49     2343/M    4:21:19  0:14:01  
 4307. Martin Leger                             Toronto,                4:26:27  0:14:18   365/M45-49     2344/M    4:21:13  0:14:01  
 4308. John Collier                             Sandhurst,              4:26:41  0:14:18   143/M60-64     2345/M    4:22:45  0:14:06  
 4309. Roxana Torres                            Ajax,                   4:26:50  0:14:19   302/F45-49     1958/F    4:19:41  0:13:56  
 4310. Jessie Pazos                             Belleville,             4:26:52  0:14:19   312/F40-44     1959/F    4:21:53  0:14:03  
 4311. John Tucker                              London,                 4:26:53  0:14:19   366/M45-49     2346/M    4:24:30  0:14:11  
 4312. Peter Dawson                             Hamilton,               4:26:55  0:14:19   367/M45-49     2347/M    4:19:16  0:13:54  
 4313. Maria Piacente                           Hamilton,               4:26:55  0:14:19   303/F45-49     1960/F    4:19:16  0:13:54  
 4314. Robert McCullum                          Collingwood,            4:26:58  0:14:19   292/M50-54     2348/M    4:19:58  0:13:57  
 4315. Christine Scharf                         Ottawa,                 4:27:25  0:14:21   233/F50-54     1961/F    4:22:20  0:14:04  
 4316. Brandon Silenzi                          Hamilton,               4:27:36  0:14:21   296/M35-39     2349/M    4:21:27  0:14:02  
 4317. Brittany Arnold                          Hamilton,               4:27:43  0:14:22    91/F20-24     1962/F    4:26:49  0:14:19  
 4318. Sarah Stones                             Whitby,                 4:27:56  0:14:22   177/F55-59     1963/F    4:21:13  0:14:01  
 4319. Krist Gagol                              Mississauga,            4:28:29  0:14:24   304/F45-49     1964/F    4:20:46  0:13:59  
 4320. Helene Lamadeleine                       Kemptville,             4:28:30  0:14:24     8/F70-74     1965/F    4:23:05  0:14:07  
 4321. Heidi Franken                            Aurora,                 4:28:37  0:14:25   234/F50-54     1966/F    4:24:30  0:14:11  
 4322. Robyn Kajiura                            Columbia,               4:28:40  0:14:25   178/F55-59     1967/F    4:22:36  0:14:05  
 4323. Tri Dung Nguyen                          Laval,                  4:28:56  0:14:26   368/M45-49     2350/M    4:18:20  0:13:51  
 4324. Murray Forgrave                          Apohaqui,               4:28:58  0:14:26     7/MM75+      2351/M    4:24:24  0:14:11  
 4325. Shelley Marwood                          East York,              4:29:09  0:14:26   274/F35-39     1968/F    4:23:05  0:14:07  
 4326. Assunta Jeffery                          Hamilton,               4:29:13  0:14:27   305/F45-49     1969/F    4:22:19  0:14:04  
 4327. Alex Cox                                 Bowmanville,            4:29:18  0:14:27   224/M25-29     2352/M    4:22:55  0:14:06  
 4328. Katelyn Ward                             Bowmanville,            4:29:19  0:14:27   218/F25-29     1970/F    4:22:55  0:14:06  
 4329. Stephanie Cox                            Burlington,             4:29:20  0:14:27   306/F45-49     1971/F    4:22:05  0:14:04  
 4330. Iain Fleming                             Burlington,             4:29:20  0:14:27   369/M45-49     2353/M    4:22:05  0:14:04  
 4331. Brianna Dundas                           Stoney Point,           4:29:27  0:14:27   275/F35-39     1972/F    4:23:30  0:14:08  
 4332. Barbara Dundas                           Ottawa,                 4:29:28  0:14:27   307/F45-49     1973/F    4:23:27  0:14:08  
 4333. Matthew McDonald                         Selkirk,                4:29:52  0:14:29   225/M25-29     2354/M    4:29:32  0:14:28  
 4334. Lisa Enns                                Toronto,                4:29:53  0:14:29   235/F50-54     1974/F    4:22:43  0:14:06  
 4335. Svyatoslav Protsiv                       Toronto,                4:30:14  0:14:30   259/M30-34     2355/M    4:27:55  0:14:22  
 4336. Giselle Nacario                          Lake Louise,            4:30:14  0:14:30   248/F30-34     1975/F    4:27:56  0:14:22  
 4337. Sukanya Sharma                           Windsor,                4:30:43  0:14:31    92/F20-24     1976/F    4:23:41  0:14:09  
 4338. Katie Tamas                              Brantford,              4:30:53  0:14:32   249/F30-34     1977/F    4:28:26  0:14:24  
 4339. Thomas Podruchny                         Oakville,               4:31:00  0:14:32     8/MM75+      2356/M    4:31:00  0:14:32  
 4340. Leah Nord                                Ottawa,                 4:31:07  0:14:33   308/F45-49     1978/F    4:25:14  0:14:14  
 4341. Ken Herbolic                             Hamilton,               4:31:20  0:14:33    75/M65-69     2357/M    4:30:16  0:14:30  
 4342. Alexandra Cybula                         Dartmouth,              4:31:20  0:14:33   219/F25-29     1979/F    4:30:16  0:14:30  
 4343. Jesse Herbolic                           Dartmouth,              4:31:20  0:14:33   260/M30-34     2358/M    4:30:16  0:14:30  
 4344. Alison Wareham                           London,                 4:31:22  0:14:33   276/F35-39     1980/F    4:25:07  0:14:13  
 4345. Kris Tucker                              London,                 4:31:24  0:14:34   309/F45-49     1981/F    4:24:48  0:14:12  
 4346. Jodie Olver                              London,                 4:31:25  0:14:34   313/F40-44     1982/F    4:24:49  0:14:12  
 4347. Tony Bridges                             Waterloo,               4:31:33  0:14:34   250/M55-59     2359/M    4:26:09  0:14:17  
 4348. Marie Delen                              North York,             4:31:57  0:14:35    71/F60-64     1983/F    4:24:32  0:14:11  
 4349. Brett Hayes                              Hamilton,               4:32:21  0:14:37   261/M30-34     2360/M    4:26:25  0:14:18  
 4350. Hanna Stecewicz                          Toronto,                4:32:49  0:14:38   250/F30-34     1984/F    4:25:44  0:14:15  
 4351. Alessandra Vite                          Toronto,                4:33:11  0:14:39   251/F30-34     1985/F    4:27:08  0:14:20  
 4352. Debbie Gillson                           Whitby,                 4:33:19  0:14:40   179/F55-59     1986/F    4:26:35  0:14:18  
 4353. Kristyna Wilson                          Hamilton,               4:33:19  0:14:40   252/F30-34     1987/F    4:27:23  0:14:21  
 4354. Lynn Barber                              Hamilton,               4:33:22  0:14:40   236/F50-54     1988/F    4:26:22  0:14:17  
 4355. Nduka Nwadiaro                           Windsor,                4:33:29  0:14:40   251/M55-59     2361/M    4:31:02  0:14:32  
 4356. Beth Ann Humppi                          Hamilton,               4:33:36  0:14:41   314/F40-44     1989/F    4:26:35  0:14:18  
 4357. Kaylan Sharp                             London,                 4:33:40  0:14:41   277/F35-39     1990/F    4:28:10  0:14:23  
 4358. Michelle Flisar                          London,                 4:33:40  0:14:41   220/F25-29     1991/F    4:28:11  0:14:23  
 4359. Shelley Shaubel                          Port Colborne,          4:34:00  0:14:42   310/F45-49     1992/F    4:27:39  0:14:21  
 4360. Rachel Weare                             Hamilton,               4:34:01  0:14:42   278/F35-39     1993/F    4:27:07  0:14:20  
 4361. Penny Pigott-Hass                        Calgary,                4:34:14  0:14:43   311/F45-49     1994/F    4:29:01  0:14:26  
 4362. Lisa Greaves                             Calgary,                4:34:17  0:14:43   237/F50-54     1995/F    4:29:04  0:14:26  
 4363. Carol Denholm                            Airdrie,                4:34:19  0:14:43   238/F50-54     1996/F    4:29:06  0:14:26  
 4364. Debbie Clench                            Ajax,                   4:35:01  0:14:45   180/F55-59     1997/F    4:28:17  0:14:24  
 4365. Brenda Ferguson                          Trenton,                4:35:24  0:14:46   312/F45-49     1998/F    4:29:59  0:14:29  
 4366. Daniel Ramos                             Vaughan,                4:35:33  0:14:47   370/M45-49     2362/M    4:28:21  0:14:24  
 4367. Kairi West                               Hamilton,               4:35:58  0:14:48   253/F30-34     1999/F    4:30:10  0:14:30  
 4368. Nicholas Storch                          Hamilton,               4:36:00  0:14:48   297/M35-39     2363/M    4:29:48  0:14:28  
 4369. Dave Arnott                              Kitchener,              4:36:32  0:14:50    76/M65-69     2364/M    4:30:15  0:14:30  
 4370. Ziya Cetin                               Thornhill,              4:36:38  0:14:50   252/M55-59     2365/M    4:29:42  0:14:28  
 4371. Sarah Hobbs                              Perth,                  4:36:46  0:14:51   315/F40-44     2000/F    4:30:15  0:14:30  
 4372. Anne Coughlan                            Orleans,                4:36:57  0:14:51   239/F50-54     2001/F    4:30:27  0:14:30  
 4373. Richard Nyaga                            Hamilton,               4:37:12  0:14:52   293/M50-54     2366/M    4:33:46  0:14:41  
 4374. Varsha Singh                             North York,             4:37:22  0:14:53   279/F35-39     2002/F    4:31:35  0:14:34  
 4375. Naomi Coker                              Trenton,                4:37:54  0:14:54   254/F30-34     2003/F    4:32:57  0:14:39  
 4376. Joanna Stella                            Belleville,             4:37:55  0:14:55   280/F35-39     2004/F    4:32:57  0:14:39  
 4377. Cheryl Miller                            Guelph,                 4:37:56  0:14:55   313/F45-49     2005/F    4:31:32  0:14:34  
 4378. Carol Huntington                         Bowmanville,            4:39:00  0:14:58   316/F40-44     2006/F    4:32:16  0:14:36  
 4379. Martin Dewar                             Toronto,                4:39:04  0:14:58   353/M40-44     2367/M    4:36:11  0:14:49  
 4380. Donald Bedell                            Niagara Falls,          4:39:18  0:14:59   253/M55-59     2368/M    4:33:20  0:14:40  
 4381. Greg Rousell                             Stoney Creek,           4:40:06  0:15:02   371/M45-49     2369/M    4:34:49  0:14:45  
 4382. Jared Neshkiwe                           London,                 4:41:48  0:15:07   354/M40-44     2370/M    4:35:04  0:14:45  
 4383. Tony Machado                             Ottawa,                 4:41:59  0:15:08   298/M35-39     2371/M    4:35:12  0:14:46  
 4384. Dawn Mullin                              Ottawa,                 4:41:59  0:15:08   317/F40-44     2007/F    4:35:13  0:14:46  
 4385. Marylouise Duncan                        Ancaster,               4:42:06  0:15:08     9/F70-74     2008/F    4:42:06  0:15:08  
 4386. Anne Beales                              Oakville,               4:42:06  0:15:08    72/F60-64     2009/F    4:42:06  0:15:08  
 4387. Aletha McFarlane                         Bright,                 4:42:58  0:15:11   281/F35-39     2010/F    4:36:38  0:14:50  
 4388. Taraknath Dey                            Caledon,                4:43:06  0:15:11   144/M60-64     2372/M    4:40:31  0:15:03  
 4389. Debbie Macdonald                         Hamilton,               4:43:09  0:15:11    23/F65-69     2011/F    4:43:09  0:15:11  
 4390. Ruth Cornale                             Oshawa,                 4:43:21  0:15:12    73/F60-64     2012/F    4:37:21  0:14:53  
 4391. Jennifer Tan                             Hamilton,               4:44:01  0:15:14    74/F60-64     2013/F    4:38:21  0:14:56  
 4392. Anne Pugsley                             Thorold,                4:44:10  0:15:15   314/F45-49     2014/F    4:38:29  0:14:56  
 4393. Trish Keleher                            Oshawa,                 4:45:22  0:15:19   240/F50-54     2015/F    4:37:56  0:14:55  
 4394. Brian Macdonald                          Hamilton,               4:45:26  0:15:19    77/M65-69     2373/M    4:38:43  0:14:57  
 4395. Ann Desjardins                           Cornwall,               4:45:29  0:15:19   181/F55-59     2016/F    4:39:18  0:14:59  
 4396. May Stemshorn                            Mississauga,            4:45:54  0:15:20    24/F65-69     2017/F    4:40:08  0:15:02  
 4397. Chris Malliaros                          Niagara Falls,          4:46:21  0:15:22   226/M25-29     2374/M    4:41:06  0:15:05  
 4398. Hazel Moyo                               Scarborough,            4:47:28  0:15:25   318/F40-44     2018/F    4:41:51  0:15:07  
 4399. Caesar Moyo                              Markham,                4:47:29  0:15:25   299/M35-39     2375/M    4:41:52  0:15:07  
 4400. Lorna Chrysler                           London,                 4:48:45  0:15:29   319/F40-44     2019/F    4:42:01  0:15:08  
 4401. Stephanie Bedell                         Niagara Falls,          4:48:50  0:15:30   221/F25-29     2020/F    4:42:51  0:15:10  
 4402. Maureen Jones                            Mississauga,            4:49:08  0:15:31    75/F60-64     2021/F    4:43:23  0:15:12  
 4403. Atiqa Rana                               Vaughan,                4:52:49  0:15:42   282/F35-39     2022/F    4:47:20  0:15:25  
 4404. Barb Havens                              Stoney Creek,           4:52:56  0:15:43   182/F55-59     2023/F    4:48:29  0:15:29  
 4405. Lisa Gibbs                               Hamilton,               4:54:58  0:15:49   255/F30-34     2024/F    4:50:30  0:15:35  
 4406. John Rennison                            Hamilton,               4:55:03  0:15:50   254/M55-59     2376/M    4:52:34  0:15:42  
 4407. Juliette Anderton                        Hamiilton,              4:55:04  0:15:50     3/FF75+      2025/F    4:52:34  0:15:42  
 4408. David Marfei                             Grimsby,                4:55:04  0:15:50   372/M45-49     2377/M    4:47:46  0:15:26  
 4409. Nate Hluszko                             Tor,                    4:56:10  0:15:53   300/M35-39     2378/M    4:52:01  0:15:40  
 4410. Jody Doward                              Toronto,                4:56:11  0:15:53    76/F60-64     2026/F    4:52:01  0:15:40  
 4411. Phillip Livingston                       Vaughan,                4:56:16  0:15:54   373/M45-49     2379/M    4:50:27  0:15:35  
 4412. Tricia Hayden                            Stoney Creek,           4:58:06  0:15:59   320/F40-44     2027/F    4:55:07  0:15:50  
 4413. John Blanchard                           Hamilton,               4:58:27  0:16:01   294/M50-54     2380/M    4:53:41  0:15:45  
 4414. Yvonne Sweeney                           Mississauga,            4:58:28  0:16:01   315/F45-49     2028/F    4:52:44  0:15:42  
 4415. Ted Zielinski                            Burford,                4:59:24  0:16:04    78/M65-69     2381/M    4:55:54  0:15:52  
 4416. Lianne Fisher                            St. Catharines,         4:59:25  0:16:04   183/F55-59     2029/F    4:53:34  0:15:45  
 4417. Rick O'shaughnessy                       Nepean,                 5:00:22  0:16:07   255/M55-59     2382/M    4:55:19  0:15:51  
 4418. Elizabeth McHugh                         Stittsville,            5:00:42  0:16:08    77/F60-64     2030/F    4:55:39  0:15:52  
 4419. Ashley Nagessar                          Mississauga,            5:02:44  0:16:14    93/F20-24     2031/F    4:54:21  0:15:47  
 4420. Virjinia Oreiro                          Mississauga,            5:02:45  0:16:14   283/F35-39     2032/F    4:54:22  0:15:47  
 4421. Tanya Warwood                            Newcastle,              5:03:27  0:16:17   321/F40-44     2033/F    4:56:26  0:15:54  
 4422. Maryann Maye                             Orono,                  5:03:27  0:16:17    78/F60-64     2034/F    4:56:27  0:15:54  
 4423. Lynn Simon                               Hamilton,               5:05:16  0:16:23   184/F55-59     2035/F    4:58:43  0:16:01  
 4424. Susan Ifi                                Orleans,                5:08:14  0:16:32   185/F55-59     2036/F    5:02:08  0:16:12  
 4425. Susy Correia                             Dollard-Des-Ormeaux,    5:08:14  0:16:32   316/F45-49     2037/F    5:02:08  0:16:12  



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Women 15-19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                     Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Madeline Wighardt                        Ancaster,                2:27:19   0:07:54    591   108/F
    2. Kiara Butcher                            Troy,                    2:39:41   0:08:34   1094   258/F
    3. Mackayla Clark                           North Bay,               3:01:33   0:09:44   2253   748/F
    4. Julia Brunet                             Toronto,                 3:06:38   0:10:01   2482   855/F
    5. Ronli Lai                                Richmond Hill,           3:14:02   0:10:25   2802  1032/F
    6. Jennifer St. Martin                      Ancaster,                3:14:25   0:10:26   2825  1049/F
    7. Gabbi Culham Putnoki                     Toronto,                 3:29:59   0:11:16   3399  1390/F
    8. Leen Khlalil                             Kitchener,               3:54:06   0:12:33   3941  1720/F
    9. Vivian Zhang                             Toronto,                 4:11:40   0:13:30   4193  1887/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                     Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Salome Nyirarukundo                      Ottawa,                  1:50:03   0:05:54     16     3/F
    2. Mikaela Barnes                           Burnaby,                 2:08:56   0:06:55    145    21/F
    3. Ainsley Nantes                           Toronto,                 2:14:19   0:07:12    272    39/F
    4. Hannah Kozlowski                         Mississauga,             2:14:35   0:07:13    279    40/F
    5. Danielle Quinn                           Toronto,                 2:19:00   0:07:27    364    55/F
    6. Stephanie Silva                          Toronto,                 2:23:37   0:07:42    477    80/F
    7. Sasha Zarnke                             Kingston,                2:24:37   0:07:45    510    87/F
    8. Danielle Ryzer                           Aurora,                  2:26:51   0:07:53    581   105/F
    9. Michele Studhalter                       Kitchener,               2:28:36   0:07:58    646   121/F
   10. Emily Reynolds                           Ottawa,                  2:30:08   0:08:03    708   141/F
   11. Izzie Capone                             Orangeville,             2:30:56   0:08:06    727   143/F
   12. Anita Dziecielski                        Toronto,                 2:32:17   0:08:10    778   158/F
   13. Chloe Gao                                Hamilton,                2:34:24   0:08:17    870   180/F
   14. Samantha Donald                          Stoney Creek,            2:35:05   0:08:19    902   188/F
   15. Allison Mizzi                            Hamilton,                2:35:21   0:08:20    909   191/F
   16. Ellen Bode                               Aylmer,                  2:36:58   0:08:25    972   208/F
   17. Angela Wyatt                             Brantford,               2:37:46   0:08:28   1005   219/F
   18. Marnie Cornett                           Guelph,                  2:37:57   0:08:28   1016   224/F
   19. Rebecca Hoffer                           Toronto,                 2:38:48   0:08:31   1055   237/F
   20. Jessica Millard                          Toronto,                 2:39:36   0:08:34   1087   255/F
   21. Selene Mallone                           Woodbridge,              2:40:08   0:08:35   1121   269/F
   22. Giulia Baracchini                        Toronto,                 2:40:16   0:08:36   1130   271/F
   23. Carly Ross                               Collingwood,             2:40:24   0:08:36   1135   272/F
   24. Katherine Irwin                          Toronto,                 2:43:01   0:08:45   1245   313/F
   25. Nicole Hamather                          Exeter,                  2:43:20   0:08:46   1268   318/F
   26. Dylan Magner                             Toronto,                 2:45:14   0:08:52   1368   355/F
   27. Caressa Tsai                             Hamilton,                2:45:26   0:08:52   1383   360/F
   28. Tiffany Sun Dela Cruz                    Mississauga,             2:45:31   0:08:53   1391   363/F
   29. April Liu                                Mississauga,             2:45:42   0:08:53   1404   371/F
   30. Christine Petersen Gross                 Chatham,                 2:49:10   0:09:04   1591   443/F
   31. Hannah Shirtliff                         London,                  2:50:34   0:09:09   1676   477/F
   32. Christina Zhang                          London,                  2:50:43   0:09:09   1687   484/F
   33. Olivia Dale                              Ottawa,                  2:50:56   0:09:10   1695   485/F
   34. Katarina Milanovic                       Mississauga,             2:51:13   0:09:11   1712   494/F
   35. Pascale Tsai                             Toronto,                 2:53:24   0:09:18   1804   534/F
   36. Emily Margetts                           Dundas,                  2:54:41   0:09:22   1886   567/F
   37. Wylla Jury-Standish                      Stouffville,             2:55:08   0:09:24   1905   576/F
   38. Genevieve Nolet                          New Liskeard,            2:55:19   0:09:24   1914   580/F
   39. Shirley Xue Jiang                        Toronto,                 2:55:43   0:09:26   1932   585/F
   40. Haileigh Duplantis                       Port Elgin,              2:55:58   0:09:26   1949   592/F
   41. Jessica Maxwell                          Ottawa,                  2:56:01   0:09:27   1952   594/F
   42. Caroline Kerr                            Waterloo,                2:56:03   0:09:27   1957   595/F
   43. Nicole Murphy                            London,                  2:56:09   0:09:27   1962   599/F
   44. Lauren Kelly                             London,                  2:56:16   0:09:27   1969   603/F
   45. Sarah Wong                               Toronto,                 2:56:40   0:09:29   1988   615/F
   46. Sasha Létourneau                         Toronto,                 2:56:40   0:09:29   1989   616/F
   47. Julia May                                St.Catharines,           2:56:41   0:09:29   1990   617/F
   48. Victoria Giglio                          Hamilton,                2:57:52   0:09:32   2058   656/F
   49. Serene Xu                                Toronto,                 2:59:02   0:09:36   2113   682/F
   50. Clair Taylor                             Caledonia,               2:59:57   0:09:39   2159   706/F
   51. Janessa Cruickshank                      Simcoe,                  3:00:59   0:09:43   2209   728/F
   52. Sidney Robertson                         London,                  3:01:12   0:09:43   2226   736/F
   53. Poppy Quinn                              Toronto,                 3:02:08   0:09:46   2300   768/F
   54. Heather Lawrence                         Hamilton,                3:02:59   0:09:49   2342   786/F
   55. Sarah England                            Whitby,                  3:03:09   0:09:50   2347   788/F
   56. Katrina Byrd                             Nepean,                  3:04:15   0:09:53   2396   812/F
   57. Abigail Knubley                          Mississauga,             3:10:14   0:10:12   2622   928/F
   58. Vicki Archer                             Hamilton,                3:10:31   0:10:13   2636   937/F
   59. Lindsay Hasegawa                         Hamilton,                3:10:31   0:10:13   2637   938/F
   60. Ruth Chen                                Hamilton,                3:10:53   0:10:14   2651   943/F
   61. Selena Singh                             Brampton,                3:13:29   0:10:23   2778  1015/F
   62. Paige Rockett                            Guelph,                  3:13:59   0:10:24   2800  1030/F
   63. Nicole Richardson                        Guelph,                  3:14:24   0:10:26   2822  1047/F
   64. Annie Mills                              Toronto,                 3:15:18   0:10:29   2866  1071/F
   65. Alexandra Zhang                          Ontario,                 3:15:22   0:10:29   2872  1074/F
   66. Julia Hildebrand                         St. Clements,            3:19:26   0:10:42   3009  1150/F
   67. Nadine Finlay                            Toronto,                 3:19:28   0:10:42   3012  1152/F
   68. Wendy Tran                               Brampton,                3:24:28   0:10:58   3208  1270/F
   69. Jinny Im                                 Markham,                 3:25:19   0:11:01   3237  1285/F
   70. Katie Rocca                              Welland,                 3:25:48   0:11:02   3260  1298/F
   71. Alexandra Hildebrand                     Hamilton,                3:29:24   0:11:14   3363  1365/F
   72. Emily Boehmer                            Kitchener,               3:33:21   0:11:27   3494  1437/F
   73. Emily Campbell                           Dundas,                  3:34:13   0:11:29   3522  1453/F
   74. Vanessa Morris                           Stouffville,             3:35:06   0:11:32   3550  1470/F
   75. Sarah Salt                               Campbellvile,            3:36:27   0:11:37   3573  1490/F
   76. Isabella Mazzarolo                       Kingston,                3:36:45   0:11:38   3578  1494/F
   77. Abeera Shahid                            Mississauga,             3:43:50   0:12:00   3780  1620/F
   78. Pamela Psarianos                         Richmond Hill,           3:43:57   0:12:01   3782  1621/F
   79. Kathryn Webster                          Hamilton,                3:46:26   0:12:09   3823  1646/F
   80. Kylie Gibb                               Burlington,              3:50:10   0:12:21   3889  1691/F
   81. Ashley McGillis                          Renfrew,                 3:51:23   0:12:25   3907  1702/F
   82. Sandra McGillis                          Renfrew,                 3:54:12   0:12:34   3942  1721/F
   83. Melanie Hampson                          Courtice,                3:54:14   0:12:34   3944  1722/F
   84. Olivia Epelbaum                          Ancaster,                3:57:17   0:12:44   3996  1756/F
   85. Madison Hill                             Grimsby,                 3:59:33   0:12:51   4030  1773/F
   86. Gabriella Jaszai                         Mississauga,             4:03:08   0:13:03   4067  1798/F
   87. Ashley Dennis                            Grimsby,                 4:09:33   0:13:23   4152  1856/F
   88. Marisa D’alimonte                        Brockville,              4:09:48   0:13:24   4155  1859/F
   89. Emily Wood                               London,                  4:18:44   0:13:53   4246  1921/F
   90. Ellen Connelly                           Dundas,                  4:21:37   0:14:02   4275  1937/F
   91. Brittany Arnold                          Hamilton,                4:27:43   0:14:22   4317  1962/F
   92. Sukanya Sharma                           Windsor,                 4:30:43   0:14:31   4337  1976/F
   93. Ashley Nagessar                          Mississauga,             5:02:44   0:16:14   4419  2031/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                     Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mengistu Emebet                          Mississauga,             1:45:57   0:05:41     10     1/F
    2. Lydia Beaduette                          Richmond,                2:01:19   0:06:30     61     9/F
    3. Nadine Frost                             Ottawa,                  2:01:54   0:06:32     65    10/F
    4. Meghan Tait                              Roches Point,            2:06:20   0:06:47    106    13/F
    5. Brianna Cavan                            Annan,                   2:07:33   0:06:51    122    17/F
    6. Emily Driedger                           Waterloo,                2:11:16   0:07:03    176    26/F
    7. Veronica Allan                           Ottawa,                  2:11:55   0:07:05    198    30/F
    8. Bhreigh Gillis                           Toronto,                 2:12:06   0:07:05    200    31/F
    9. Amanda Natale                            Woodbridge,              2:12:47   0:07:07    224    32/F
   10. Katie Peach                              Milton,                  2:17:55   0:07:24    341    50/F
   11. Ketty Alfaro                             Toronto,                 2:18:25   0:07:26    349    52/F
   12. Kandace Ryckman                          Toronto,                 2:19:39   0:07:29    376    56/F
   13. Alice Cugini                             Mississauga,             2:19:39   0:07:29    377    57/F
   14. Meghan Howell                            Harrow,                  2:19:49   0:07:30    383    59/F
   15. Sydney Guloien-Olmsted                   Toronto,                 2:20:24   0:07:32    398    62/F
   16. May Lu                                   Ottawa,                  2:21:29   0:07:35    422    64/F
   17. Asia Dwyer                               Toronto,                 2:22:18   0:07:38    443    66/F
   18. Kayla Kazhamiaka                         Waterloo,                2:22:31   0:07:39    449    68/F
   19. Emma Zaorski                             Toronto,                 2:23:02   0:07:40    466    77/F
   20. Hilary Caldwell                          Hamilton,                2:25:03   0:07:47    527    91/F
   21. Rachel Dewan                             Toronto,                 2:25:28   0:07:48    538    93/F
   22. Meghan Hughes                            Toronto,                 2:26:34   0:07:52    573   103/F
   23. Katie Barkey                             Huntsville,              2:26:54   0:07:53    583   106/F
   24. Stephanie Tukonic                        Grimsby,                 2:27:27   0:07:55    594   109/F
   25. Haley Walker                             Sarnia,                  2:28:14   0:07:57    622   114/F
   26. Kelty Campbell                           Oakville,                2:28:55   0:07:59    658   123/F
   27. Rebecca Gaudry                           Toronto,                 2:29:03   0:08:00    664   126/F
   28. Meghan Blom                              Mississauga,             2:29:10   0:08:00    669   127/F
   29. Elaine Barrett                           Toronto,                 2:29:23   0:08:01    675   130/F
   30. Romy Schuurmans                          Elmira,                  2:30:00   0:08:03    704   140/F
   31. Gracen Johnson                           Toronto,                 2:31:08   0:08:06    732   144/F
   32. Seema Emami                              Toronto,                 2:31:18   0:08:07    741   146/F
   33. Jessica Forgie                           Burnstown,               2:31:26   0:08:07    751   151/F
   34. Justine Doczy                            Etobicoke,               2:31:29   0:08:08    753   152/F
   35. Olga Bordatcheva                         Toronto,                 2:32:05   0:08:10    770   154/F
   36. Kirsten Magi                             Dundas,                  2:32:25   0:08:11    786   161/F
   37. Audrey Fung                              Markham,                 2:32:45   0:08:12    805   168/F
   38. Elisa Tran                               Toronto,                 2:33:15   0:08:13    827   172/F
   39. Jill Robinson                            Hamilton,                2:33:42   0:08:15    851   177/F
   40. Jen Mills                                Burlington,              2:35:25   0:08:20    912   192/F
   41. Valerie Christie                         London,                  2:35:29   0:08:20    914   194/F
   42. Stephanie Leyland                        Ottawa,                  2:35:40   0:08:21    921   197/F
   43. Lydia Kovacs                             Hamilton,                2:36:04   0:08:22    940   201/F
   44. Sarah Wilson                             Toronto,                 2:37:09   0:08:26    982   209/F
   45. Jennifer Zuccolo                         Hamilton,                2:37:17   0:08:26    989   212/F
   46. Emma Van Buskirk                         Brampton,                2:37:40   0:08:27   1002   218/F
   47. Caitlyn Rennie                           Mississauga,             2:37:48   0:08:28   1009   220/F
   48. Chantal Armali                           Toronto,                 2:38:20   0:08:30   1028   230/F
   49. Jen Kalbfleisch                          Ancaster,                2:39:07   0:08:32   1067   242/F
   50. Alanna Reid                              Toronto,                 2:39:28   0:08:33   1077   249/F
   51. Kaitlin De Jong                          Toronto,                 2:40:04   0:08:35   1116   267/F
   52. Alannah Wakefield                        Toronto,                 2:42:18   0:08:42   1208   297/F
   53. Arden Azim                               Hamilton,                2:42:22   0:08:43   1212   300/F
   54. Cosette Alward                           Cambridge,               2:42:33   0:08:43   1220   302/F
   55. Stephanie Schoen                         Ottawa,                  2:43:01   0:08:45   1244   312/F
   56. Holly Sundy                              Huntsville,              2:43:18   0:08:46   1266   317/F
   57. Rebecca McDougall                        Toronto,                 2:44:29   0:08:49   1326   337/F
   58. Rebecca Ngu                              Toronto,                 2:44:46   0:08:50   1344   345/F
   59. Elizabeth Groleau                        Rouyn-Noranda,           2:44:49   0:08:50   1346   346/F
   60. Angela Fee                               Toronto,                 2:45:29   0:08:53   1385   361/F
   61. Courtney Hyde                            Ottawa,                  2:45:38   0:08:53   1400   369/F
   62. Steph Vanden Boomen                      Hamilton,                2:46:49   0:08:57   1465   395/F
   63. Meisha Cole                              Toronto,                 2:47:09   0:08:58   1485   400/F
   64. Jessica Fletcher                         Meaford,                 2:47:14   0:08:58   1488   403/F
   65. Brittany Veale                           Sarnia,                  2:47:25   0:08:59   1497   406/F
   66. Madison Beatty                           Hamilton,                2:47:32   0:08:59   1502   407/F
   67. Sara Patel                               Toronto,                 2:47:48   0:09:00   1516   410/F
   68. Karima El Bilali                         Hamilton,                2:47:51   0:09:00   1522   414/F
   69. Sara Nicholson                           Toronto,                 2:47:59   0:09:01   1528   416/F
   70. Catherine Moones                         Hamilton,                2:48:29   0:09:02   1556   432/F
   71. Sarah Pifer                              Huntsville,              2:48:33   0:09:03   1561   435/F
   72. Whitney Norrad                           St Catharines,           2:48:47   0:09:03   1574   438/F
   73. Jenny Pust                               Burlington,              2:49:23   0:09:05   1607   446/F
   74. Kelly Morrison                           Etobicoke,               2:49:34   0:09:06   1617   448/F
   75. Sarah Joy Stoops                         Toronto,                 2:49:35   0:09:06   1620   450/F
   76. Jillian Arany                            Nepean,                  2:49:51   0:09:07   1636   456/F
   77. Kimberly Scheele                         London,                  2:50:20   0:09:08   1663   469/F
   78. Lauren Binstock                          Toronto,                 2:50:23   0:09:08   1667   473/F
   79. Kate Ragotte                             Toronto,                 2:51:11   0:09:11   1710   492/F
   80. Alexandra Codispodi                      London,                  2:51:13   0:09:11   1711   493/F
   81. Melissa Riding                           Ottawa,                  2:51:13   0:09:11   1713   495/F
   82. Jeanette Alexiuk                         Ottawa,                  2:51:59   0:09:14   1743   505/F
   83. Krista Simpson                           Smithville,              2:52:08   0:09:14   1746   506/F
   84. Caitlin Watson                           London,                  2:52:30   0:09:15   1767   518/F
   85. Brenna McConnell                         Oshawa,                  2:52:33   0:09:15   1770   519/F
   86. Jennifer Cano                            Toronto,                 2:53:13   0:09:18   1794   530/F
   87. Meagan Nederveen                         Hamilton,                2:53:46   0:09:19   1827   544/F
   88. Erica Charles                            Burlington,              2:54:28   0:09:22   1875   563/F
   89. Shelby Rockerbie                         Toronto,                 2:54:41   0:09:22   1887   568/F
   90. Jessica-Lynne Welton                     Toronto,                 2:54:50   0:09:23   1890   570/F
   91. Anna White                               Toronto,                 2:55:45   0:09:26   1934   586/F
   92. Jade Babcock                             Ottawa,                  2:55:58   0:09:26   1948   591/F
   93. Brigid Matheson                          Ottawa,                  2:56:51   0:09:29   1996   620/F
   94. Jennifer Fazzari                         Ancaster,                2:56:58   0:09:30   2006   629/F
   95. Jessie Lehoux                            North Bay,               2:57:03   0:09:30   2012   632/F
   96. Genevieve Vessio                         Oakville,                2:57:24   0:09:31   2031   644/F
   97. Carol McMackin                           Toronto,                 2:58:15   0:09:34   2079   665/F
   98. Alyssa Peters                            Thornhill,               2:58:54   0:09:36   2111   680/F
   99. Grace Scott                              Collingwood,             2:59:17   0:09:37   2125   689/F
  100. Eve Hurowitz                             Toronto,                 2:59:34   0:09:38   2134   693/F
  101. Sara Bowman                              Aurora,                  2:59:45   0:09:39   2144   698/F
  102. Zoe Traquair                             Toronto,                 2:59:45   0:09:39   2145   699/F
  103. Nadine Bell                              Churchill,               2:59:51   0:09:39   2151   703/F
  104. Reina Clarete                            Scarborough,             3:00:10   0:09:40   2173   712/F
  105. Maddy Crawford                           Peterborough,            3:01:05   0:09:43   2220   733/F
  106. Jessica Armstrong                        Thornhill,               3:01:24   0:09:44   2240   741/F
  107. Emma Mohns                               Ottawa,                  3:01:26   0:09:44   2246   744/F
  108. Katie McDonnell                          Toronto,                 3:01:33   0:09:44   2254   749/F
  109. Antonia Zacchigna                        Hamilton,                3:01:43   0:09:45   2268   754/F
  110. Vivian Chiu                              Markham,                 3:02:04   0:09:46   2297   767/F
  111. Jillian McKenzie                         Toronto,                 3:03:34   0:09:51   2364   798/F
  112. Haley Thomson                            Oakville,                3:04:21   0:09:53   2404   816/F
  113. Josie Gutierrez                          Hamilton,                3:04:23   0:09:53   2405   817/F
  114. Judith Lalonde                           Casselman,               3:04:28   0:09:54   2409   819/F
  115. Brigida Quinlan                          Mississauga,             3:04:42   0:09:54   2415   821/F
  116. Heather Chin                             Hamilton,                3:04:47   0:09:55   2418   822/F
  117. Brittany Halfyard                        Toronto,                 3:05:27   0:09:57   2440   830/F
  118. Emily Saunders                           Guelph,                  3:05:58   0:09:59   2462   846/F
  119. Amber Harvey                             Hamilton,                3:06:45   0:10:01   2489   861/F
  120. Frederica Clerici                        Toronto,                 3:06:57   0:10:02   2496   865/F
  121. Jasmin Kerr                              London,                  3:08:28   0:10:07   2544   887/F
  122. Meghan Reddy                             Kingston,                3:09:05   0:10:09   2570   899/F
  123. Christina Borges                         Oakville,                3:10:16   0:10:12   2623   929/F
  124. Rupali Rodgers                           Ajax,                    3:12:10   0:10:19   2709   979/F
  125. Danielle Ruggles                         Toronto,                 3:13:10   0:10:22   2754  1002/F
  126. Stephanie Wiens                          Ancaster,                3:13:10   0:10:22   2755  1003/F
  127. Kaitlyn Cimone                           Barrie,                  3:13:12   0:10:22   2757  1004/F
  128. Melissa Hughes                           Hamilton,                3:13:13   0:10:22   2759  1005/F
  129. Mairead Rodgers                          Dublin,                  3:13:14   0:10:22   2762  1006/F
  130. Janice Young                             Petawawa,                3:13:16   0:10:22   2766  1008/F
  131. Rachel Gysbers                           Vancouver,               3:13:18   0:10:22   2767  1009/F
  132. Natalie Hajpel                           Toronto,                 3:13:28   0:10:23   2776  1014/F
  133. Yvette Mayorga                           Toronto,                 3:14:04   0:10:25   2804  1034/F
  134. Tracey McKenna                           Markham,                 3:15:03   0:10:28   2850  1060/F
  135. Lea Matulovic                            Toronto,                 3:16:03   0:10:31   2888  1082/F
  136. Amy Dumoulin                             Toronto,                 3:16:03   0:10:31   2889  1083/F
  137. Tori Lamb                                London,                  3:16:10   0:10:31   2901  1089/F
  138. Morgan Turner                            Toronto,                 3:18:07   0:10:38   2963  1124/F
  139. Cari Wilson                              Brantford,               3:18:30   0:10:39   2978  1133/F
  140. Mackenzie Seasons                        Guelph,                  3:19:27   0:10:42   3010  1151/F
  141. Victoria Graham                          Toronto,                 3:19:41   0:10:43   3021  1156/F
  142. Jocelyn Collings                         Nepean,                  3:19:43   0:10:43   3022  1157/F
  143. Jestine Abella                           Mississauga,             3:19:46   0:10:43   3026  1160/F
  144. Kaitlyn McIntyre                         Kitchener,               3:21:14   0:10:48   3071  1187/F
  145. Rachel Prowse                            Toronto,                 3:21:17   0:10:48   3074  1188/F
  146. Stacey Hayman                            Ottawa,                  3:21:29   0:10:49   3079  1191/F
  147. Su Yeon Jang                             Mississsauga,            3:21:32   0:10:49   3080  1192/F
  148. Cassandra Bedard                         Hamilton,                3:21:39   0:10:49   3083  1194/F
  149. Lauren Freeman                           Stoney Creek,            3:21:47   0:10:49   3086  1197/F
  150. Amber Willms                             London,                  3:21:57   0:10:50   3093  1201/F
  151. Tamara Eren                              Windosr,                 3:22:01   0:10:50   3096  1202/F
  152. Natasha Racco                            Oakville,                3:23:02   0:10:54   3146  1236/F
  153. Erin Gilbert                             Sarnia,                  3:23:07   0:10:54   3149  1237/F
  154. Oriana Goddard                           Toronto,                 3:23:22   0:10:55   3161  1243/F
  155. Tia Maatta                               Ajax,                    3:23:39   0:10:55   3172  1249/F
  156. Zoe Savage                               Toronto,                 3:24:54   0:11:00   3221  1278/F
  157. Julia Chen                               Vancouver,               3:25:04   0:11:00   3231  1282/F
  158. Meagan Welsh                             Stoney Creek,            3:25:07   0:11:00   3233  1283/F
  159. Olivia Fick                              Port Rowan,              3:25:22   0:11:01   3238  1286/F
  160. Hannah Ernst                             London,                  3:25:22   0:11:01   3239  1287/F
  161. Meghan Jamieson                          Hamilton,                3:26:37   0:11:05   3284  1314/F
  162. Amy Duffield                             Mt.Brydges,              3:26:49   0:11:06   3290  1318/F
  163. Kathryn Elliott                          Courtice,                3:28:15   0:11:10   3328  1346/F
  164. Jessica Wilger                           Val Caron,               3:28:32   0:11:11   3336  1352/F
  165. Hannah Manning                           Ottawa,                  3:28:49   0:11:12   3342  1355/F
  166. Talia Ignacy                             Ottawa,                  3:28:50   0:11:12   3343  1356/F
  167. Alina Reid                               Dundas,                  3:28:59   0:11:13   3350  1357/F
  168. Anna Xu                                  London,                  3:30:47   0:11:18   3426  1404/F
  169. Brooke Vandenheuvel                      Smithville,              3:31:36   0:11:21   3443  1411/F
  170. Alison Smith                             Mississauga,             3:32:41   0:11:25   3474  1427/F
  171. Cherlyn Altena                           Alma,                    3:33:18   0:11:27   3491  1434/F
  172. Meagan Roulet                            Beaconsfield,            3:34:52   0:11:32   3540  1464/F
  173. Stephanie Hayward                        Mississauga,             3:35:04   0:11:32   3546  1467/F
  174. Alexandra Ouzas                          Ottawa,                  3:35:27   0:11:33   3557  1477/F
  175. Laura Morgenstern                        Kingston,                3:36:45   0:11:38   3577  1493/F
  176. Andrea Roulet                            Beaconsfield,            3:36:56   0:11:38   3581  1497/F
  177. Donnell Gasbarrini                       Burlington,              3:38:35   0:11:44   3623  1522/F
  178. Stefania Salzer                          Hamilton,                3:38:39   0:11:44   3626  1523/F
  179. Nicole Clayton                           London,                  3:39:59   0:11:48   3687  1565/F
  180. Carleigh Archibald                       Dunnville,               3:39:59   0:11:48   3690  1567/F
  181. Grace Robinson                           Barrie,                  3:40:28   0:11:50   3701  1572/F
  182. Stephanie Kovala                         Sault Ste. Marie,        3:40:50   0:11:51   3709  1575/F
  183. Megan Wilson                             Toronto,                 3:41:39   0:11:53   3733  1588/F
  184. Riley Wignall                            Hamilton,                3:42:22   0:11:56   3747  1599/F
  185. Taylor Stroop                            London,                  3:42:31   0:11:56   3752  1602/F
  186. Hajra Shafiq                             Cambridge,               3:42:37   0:11:57   3755  1603/F
  187. Jenna Wardrope                           Hamilton,                3:43:13   0:11:58   3767  1613/F
  188. Shanika Thomas                           Hamilton,                3:44:33   0:12:03   3794  1628/F
  189. Kaitlyn Holbein                          Kitchener,               3:44:50   0:12:04   3797  1631/F
  190. Sarah Cheesman                           Toronto,                 3:46:53   0:12:10   3835  1653/F
  191. Laura Hagerman                           Ottawa,                  3:48:02   0:12:14   3856  1671/F
  192. Lissa Daoust                             Barrie,                  3:49:00   0:12:17   3873  1684/F
  193. Ashley Baetsen                           Kitchener,               3:49:11   0:12:18   3877  1687/F
  194. Paige Nichols                            Wasaga Beach,            3:50:21   0:12:21   3893  1694/F
  195. Basmah Ahmed                             Hamilton,                3:50:38   0:12:22   3895  1696/F
  196. Samantha Milligan                        Oakville,                3:51:04   0:12:24   3899  1698/F
  197. Marie Zaroff                             Toronto,                 3:52:10   0:12:27   3921  1706/F
  198. Kate Dolson                              Toronto,                 3:52:10   0:12:27   3922  1707/F
  199. Emily Dewar                              St. George,              3:53:44   0:12:32   3937  1717/F
  200. Sara Bettencourt                         Mississauga,             3:56:10   0:12:40   3980  1742/F
  201. Jillian Varcoe                           Newmarket,               3:59:47   0:12:52   4033  1776/F
  202. Alexandra Dollery                        Newmarket,               4:02:26   0:13:00   4062  1795/F
  203. Chelsea Thew                             Guelph,                  4:03:04   0:13:02   4066  1797/F
  204. Gillian Bartolucci                       Hamilton,                4:03:20   0:13:03   4069  1800/F
  205. Lisa McGregor                            Hamilton,                4:03:52   0:13:05   4072  1803/F
  206. Lauren Blom                              Newmarket,               4:03:55   0:13:05   4073  1804/F
  207. Casey Shepherd                           Belleville,              4:03:56   0:13:05   4074  1805/F
  208. Rebecca Cosby                            London,                  4:06:08   0:13:12   4100  1820/F
  209. Christina Frolova-Gregory                Ottawa,                  4:07:42   0:13:17   4124  1837/F
  210. Carly Martin                             Toronto,                 4:09:26   0:13:23   4148  1853/F
  211. Michelle Freeman                         Hamilton,                4:10:30   0:13:26   4175  1873/F
  212. Megan Richardson                         Waterdown,               4:11:10   0:13:28   4181  1878/F
  213. Dana Bee                                 Dundas,                  4:11:26   0:13:29   4189  1883/F
  214. Courtney Pepper                          Port Dover,              4:12:16   0:13:32   4200  1892/F
  215. Stephanie Lalonde                        Casselman,               4:16:26   0:13:45   4228  1908/F
  216. Caitlinn Melo                            Brantford,               4:18:00   0:13:50   4241  1917/F
  217. Rebecca Jahns                            Stoney Creek,            4:18:06   0:13:51   4242  1918/F
  218. Katelyn Ward                             Bowmanville,             4:29:19   0:14:27   4328  1970/F
  219. Alexandra Cybula                         Dartmouth,               4:31:20   0:14:33   4342  1979/F
  220. Michelle Flisar                          London,                  4:33:40   0:14:41   4358  1991/F
  221. Stephanie Bedell                         Niagara Falls,           4:48:50   0:15:30   4401  2020/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                     Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dayna Pidhoresky                         Vancouver,               1:49:03   0:05:51     14     2/F
    2. Rachel Hannah                            Guelph,                  1:51:43   0:06:00     19     4/F
    3. Jen Moroz                                Vancouver,               1:58:16   0:06:21     41     7/F
    4. Katarina Mylvaganam                      Toronto,                 2:03:52   0:06:39     85    12/F
    5. Dale Findlay                             Toronto,                 2:06:23   0:06:47    107    14/F
    6. Kim Brown                                Toronto,                 2:07:15   0:06:50    119    16/F
    7. Danica Metcalfe                          Hanover,                 2:14:16   0:07:12    270    38/F
    8. Lori Chong                               Toronto,                 2:15:35   0:07:16    302    43/F
    9. Erin Deveber                             Sudbury,                 2:17:09   0:07:21    323    45/F
   10. Anne Corkery                             Peterborough,            2:17:27   0:07:22    328    46/F
   11. Shannon Kelsey Schilthuis                Hamilton,                2:17:30   0:07:23    333    48/F
   12. Esther Lee                               East York,               2:18:44   0:07:27    356    54/F
   13. Susana Escobar                           Hamilton,                2:22:46   0:07:40    456    70/F
   14. Julie Mackenzie                          Grimsby,                 2:22:49   0:07:40    458    71/F
   15. Nicole Mailloux                          Coldwater,               2:22:49   0:07:40    459    72/F
   16. Amanda Charlton                          Brampton,                2:22:58   0:07:40    463    75/F
   17. Amanda Nelson                            Woodstock,               2:23:10   0:07:41    468    78/F
   18. Katie Kowalski                           London,                  2:23:33   0:07:42    476    79/F
   19. Erica Hopman                             Dunnville,               2:24:37   0:07:45    509    86/F
   20. Lindsay Henderson                        Burlington,              2:25:01   0:07:47    524    90/F
   21. Danielle Barbeau                         Toronto,                 2:25:47   0:07:49    551    96/F
   22. Nicole Proudfoot                         Hamilton,                2:26:17   0:07:51    563    99/F
   23. Stephanie Trepanier                      Windsor,                 2:26:37   0:07:52    574   104/F
   24. Monica Black                             Toronto,                 2:27:53   0:07:56    613   112/F
   25. Lindsay Howes                            Waterloo,                2:28:22   0:07:58    627   116/F
   26. Amanda Lymburner                         Beamsville,              2:28:27   0:07:58    633   120/F
   27. Sarah Saunders                           Mount Forest,            2:29:17   0:08:00    671   128/F
   28. Kristel Gauthier                         Nepean,                  2:29:25   0:08:01    677   131/F
   29. Margaret Gralewicz                       Jordan Station,          2:29:39   0:08:02    685   134/F
   30. Jenna Cameron                            St. Catharines,          2:29:54   0:08:02    697   138/F
   31. Shannon Winterburn                       Toronto,                 2:31:14   0:08:07    737   145/F
   32. Erica Matsuba                            Toronto,                 2:31:22   0:08:07    745   148/F
   33. Maddie Franks                            Toronto,                 2:31:23   0:08:07    746   149/F
   34. Jennifer Wilson                          Toronto,                 2:32:07   0:08:10    771   155/F
   35. Iris Lenauer                             Hamilton,                2:32:18   0:08:10    780   159/F
   36. Sara Hajagos                             Toronto,                 2:32:33   0:08:11    791   163/F
   37. Alyssa Culp                              Kenilworth,              2:34:40   0:08:18    887   184/F
   38. Mamiko Noguchi                           Waterloo,                2:34:53   0:08:19    894   186/F
   39. Alison Costa                             Toronto,                 2:35:05   0:08:19    901   187/F
   40. Jenna Marino                             St. Catharines,          2:36:14   0:08:23    945   203/F
   41. Kelly Salman                             Hamilton,                2:37:12   0:08:26    986   211/F
   42. Sally Bidal                              Kanata,                  2:37:31   0:08:27    998   217/F
   43. Katie Archibald                          Toronto,                 2:37:57   0:08:28   1017   225/F
   44. Candice Davis                            Orangeville,             2:39:11   0:08:32   1069   244/F
   45. Genevieve Porter                         Thornhill,               2:39:13   0:08:32   1070   245/F
   46. Stephanie Tulli                          Vaudreuil,               2:39:30   0:08:33   1080   251/F
   47. Stephanie Anderson                       Toronto,                 2:39:30   0:08:33   1081   252/F
   48. Lisa Gregory                             Toronto,                 2:39:43   0:08:34   1097   260/F
   49. Monica Taylor                            Belleville,              2:39:48   0:08:34   1104   263/F
   50. Natalie Kelly                            Amherstburg,             2:40:07   0:08:35   1120   268/F
   51. Danielle Giliauskas                      Oakville,                2:40:14   0:08:36   1128   270/F
   52. Jessica Estrela                          Ottawa,                  2:40:33   0:08:37   1141   275/F
   53. Michelle Lostracco                       Toronto,                 2:41:03   0:08:38   1159   280/F
   54. Katherine Hui                            London,                  2:41:04   0:08:38   1160   281/F
   55. Meghan Willmott                          Caledon,                 2:41:10   0:08:39   1165   282/F
   56. Jessica Caporuscio                       Etobicoke,               2:41:43   0:08:41   1188   289/F
   57. Amber McKay                              Waterloo,                2:41:50   0:08:41   1193   291/F
   58. Sara Parichkova                          Brampton,                2:42:20   0:08:43   1210   299/F
   59. Amanda Walsh                             London,                  2:43:00   0:08:45   1243   311/F
   60. Jaclyn Benn                              Ottawa,                  2:43:29   0:08:46   1272   319/F
   61. Andrea Tracey                            Toronto,                 2:43:34   0:08:46   1274   320/F
   62. Rebecca Baldwin                          Fergus,                  2:43:41   0:08:47   1280   323/F
   63. Josee St-Jean                            Gatineau,                2:44:25   0:08:49   1323   336/F
   64. Jessica Ignaszak                         Canfield,                2:44:43   0:08:50   1341   344/F
   65. Meghan Chenoweth                         Toronto,                 2:45:56   0:08:54   1418   378/F
   66. Laura Hostick                            Aurora,                  2:46:15   0:08:55   1437   386/F
   67. Michelle Guertin                         Petawawa,                2:46:29   0:08:56   1447   389/F
   68. Natalie Ornella                          Barrie,                  2:47:18   0:08:58   1494   405/F
   69. Liz Muir                                 Toronto,                 2:48:11   0:09:01   1535   421/F
   70. Meghan Fthenos                           Hamilton,                2:48:13   0:09:01   1538   422/F
   71. Jessica Adach                            Toronto,                 2:48:21   0:09:02   1551   429/F
   72. Cassandra Scolieri                       Toronto,                 2:48:29   0:09:02   1557   433/F
   73. Danielle O'hanley                        Toronto,                 2:48:37   0:09:03   1566   437/F
   74. Amy Jenkins                              Toronto,                 2:49:51   0:09:07   1638   458/F
   75. Kaitlin Almack                           Blackstock,              2:50:03   0:09:07   1645   460/F
   76. Tara Clark                               Burlington,              2:50:28   0:09:09   1671   474/F
   77. Stephanie Maxim                          Oakville,                2:50:31   0:09:09   1673   475/F
   78. Andrea Lindsey                           Fergus,                  2:50:32   0:09:09   1674   476/F
   79. Melissa Beacom                           Egmondville,             2:50:36   0:09:09   1678   479/F
   80. Miranda McKinley Evans                   Waterloo,                2:50:40   0:09:09   1683   481/F
   81. Christine Pich                           Ottawa,                  2:50:42   0:09:09   1686   483/F
   82. Eileen Yang                              Dundas,                  2:51:33   0:09:12   1726   501/F
   83. Cathy Khuu                               Toronto,                 2:52:23   0:09:15   1759   513/F
   84. Amanda Van Lanen                         London,                  2:52:26   0:09:15   1763   516/F
   85. Kristin Hinahara                         Toronto,                 2:52:41   0:09:16   1777   522/F
   86. Alison Pinto                             Toronto,                 2:52:45   0:09:16   1778   523/F
   87. Caitlin Pauls                            St Catharines,           2:53:15   0:09:18   1795   531/F
   88. Tricia Schneider                         Trenton,                 2:54:30   0:09:22   1879   565/F
   89. Karin Schroeter                          Waterdown,               2:54:57   0:09:23   1897   574/F
   90. Sara Lyman                               Ottawa,                  2:55:46   0:09:26   1936   587/F
   91. Katie Walker                             Ancaster,                2:56:05   0:09:27   1959   596/F
   92. Natasha McQuaid                          Guelph,                  2:56:15   0:09:27   1967   601/F
   93. Jennifer Minelli                         Toronto,                 2:56:15   0:09:27   1968   602/F
   94. Carolyn Pokoradi                         St.Catharines,           2:56:39   0:09:29   1987   614/F
   95. Anastassia Ferdman                       Toronto,                 2:56:44   0:09:29   1992   619/F
   96. Ariellia Rodrigues                       Brampton,                2:56:55   0:09:29   2001   624/F
   97. Melanie Bendik                           Ancaster,                2:56:55   0:09:29   2002   625/F
   98. Natalia Mulawka                          Belleville,              2:56:59   0:09:30   2008   630/F
   99. Jenny Dillomes                           Brampton,                2:57:12   0:09:30   2018   638/F
  100. Janine Sweeney                           Ottawa,                  2:58:06   0:09:33   2071   661/F
  101. Prosha Vafaei                            Toronto,                 2:58:19   0:09:34   2080   666/F
  102. Melissa Peeters                          London,                  2:58:26   0:09:34   2086   668/F
  103. Sarah Bangs                              Toronto,                 2:58:42   0:09:35   2099   673/F
  104. Marie Poss                               Port Dover,              2:58:46   0:09:35   2102   675/F
  105. Katherine Wood                           Burlington,              2:59:00   0:09:36   2112   681/F
  106. Elli Kipper                              Toronto,                 2:59:03   0:09:36   2114   683/F
  107. Bailey Chapman                           Nepean,                  2:59:11   0:09:37   2121   686/F
  108. Victoria Wood                            Toronto,                 2:59:12   0:09:37   2122   687/F
  109. Sarah Hurowitz                           Toronto,                 2:59:34   0:09:38   2133   692/F
  110. Caryn Fahey                              Belleville,              2:59:43   0:09:38   2140   695/F
  111. Katie Armstrong                          Toronto,                 2:59:51   0:09:39   2150   702/F
  112. Devon Wiilamson                          Toronto,                 2:59:53   0:09:39   2155   705/F
  113. Jenna Hubbert                            Barrie,                  3:00:52   0:09:42   2199   726/F
  114. Morgan Juniper                           St. Catharines,          3:01:21   0:09:44   2238   739/F
  115. Tara Sluzar                              Ottawa,                  3:01:49   0:09:45   2278   759/F
  116. Madeleine Noble                          Elora,                   3:01:50   0:09:45   2281   762/F
  117. Laura Goulden                            Toronto,                 3:01:55   0:09:46   2287   765/F
  118. Lindsay McCarthy                         Toronto,                 3:02:16   0:09:47   2309   770/F
  119. Nicole Elliott                           Toronto,                 3:02:29   0:09:47   2317   775/F
  120. Katherine Siren                          Barrie,                  3:02:31   0:09:47   2319   776/F
  121. Janice Potts                             Wasaga Beach,            3:02:51   0:09:49   2330   778/F
  122. Rebekah Jarman                           Cambridge,               3:03:36   0:09:51   2366   799/F
  123. Amanda Winegardner                       Ottawa,                  3:03:42   0:09:51   2371   801/F
  124. Katie Daley                              Toronto,                 3:03:43   0:09:51   2374   803/F
  125. Jeanette Eby                             Hamilton,                3:03:45   0:09:51   2377   804/F
  126. Nicole Bellefontaine                     Burlington,              3:03:48   0:09:52   2378   805/F
  127. Siobhan Turner                           Toronto,                 3:03:56   0:09:52   2382   806/F
  128. Shauna Kewin                             Toronto,                 3:04:34   0:09:54   2411   820/F
  129. Rebecca Ngan                             Toronto,                 3:05:34   0:09:57   2446   834/F
  130. Vanessa Steen                            Toronto,                 3:05:46   0:09:58   2454   839/F
  131. Sarah Covey                              Toronto,                 3:06:35   0:10:01   2481   854/F
  132. Marjie Brown                             Ottawa,                  3:07:10   0:10:02   2500   868/F
  133. Danielle Neziol                          Toronto,                 3:07:22   0:10:03   2505   871/F
  134. Kirstin Lukasko                          Millgrove,               3:07:23   0:10:03   2506   872/F
  135. Lisa Baumander                           Toronto,                 3:08:00   0:10:05   2526   878/F
  136. Jacqueline Gillis                        Toronto,                 3:08:02   0:10:05   2530   880/F
  137. Jenna Wood                               Burlington,              3:08:13   0:10:06   2533   882/F
  138. Wallis Peggie                            Hamilton,                3:09:05   0:10:09   2569   898/F
  139. Catherine Mesenchuk                      Oshawa,                  3:09:11   0:10:09   2576   904/F
  140. Charlotte Mackenzie                      Baden,                   3:09:18   0:10:09   2581   906/F
  141. Alana Armstrong                          Oakville,                3:09:44   0:10:11   2604   918/F
  142. Rhiannon Krowchuk                        Toronto,                 3:10:06   0:10:12   2616   925/F
  143. Tanya Kore                               Port Colborne,           3:10:30   0:10:13   2634   936/F
  144. Kristen Brozyna                          Cheektowaga,             3:10:37   0:10:14   2642   941/F
  145. Jessica Petta                            Stoney Creek,            3:10:50   0:10:14   2648   942/F
  146. Kristyn Tribe                            Oakville,                3:11:22   0:10:16   2673   955/F
  147. Leanne Stoppa                            Cobden,                  3:11:25   0:10:16   2676   957/F
  148. Kristen Susienka                         Orchard Park,            3:11:33   0:10:17   2678   959/F
  149. Tessa Carvalho                           Barrie,                  3:11:47   0:10:17   2688   965/F
  150. Heather Gagliardi                        Kleinburg,               3:12:01   0:10:18   2698   972/F
  151. Miriam McLean                            London,                  3:12:02   0:10:18   2699   973/F
  152. Abby Bogart                              Toronto,                 3:12:08   0:10:18   2707   977/F
  153. Dominique Gagnon                         Thornhill,               3:12:28   0:10:19   2721   985/F
  154. Kara Kennish                             Hamilton,                3:12:37   0:10:20   2727   987/F
  155. Karina Welsh                             Toronto,                 3:13:09   0:10:22   2752  1000/F
  156. Emma Brown                               Corbeil,                 3:13:35   0:10:23   2784  1020/F
  157. Courtney Sowden                          Paris,                   3:13:45   0:10:24   2792  1025/F
  158. Kim Finestone                            London,                  3:14:00   0:10:24   2801  1031/F
  159. Heather Macgregor                        Manotick,                3:14:19   0:10:25   2816  1041/F
  160. Meghen Hesselmans                        Burlington,              3:14:49   0:10:27   2839  1055/F
  161. Rebecca Mathieu                          Burlington,              3:15:09   0:10:28   2856  1064/F
  162. Annika West                              Kitchener,               3:15:15   0:10:28   2861  1067/F
  163. Jenni Sullivan                           London,                  3:15:16   0:10:29   2863  1069/F
  164. Kate Veinot                              London,                  3:16:10   0:10:31   2902  1090/F
  165. Mieke Nameth                             Hamilton,                3:16:41   0:10:33   2915  1099/F
  166. Jessica Cappuccitti                      London,                  3:16:46   0:10:33   2925  1105/F
  167. Glenna Kramer                            Toronto,                 3:16:54   0:10:34   2932  1110/F
  168. Maryann Siochi                           Scarborough,             3:17:25   0:10:35   2944  1116/F
  169. Megan Kowalczyk                          Hamilton,                3:18:33   0:10:39   2980  1134/F
  170. Jaclyn Brazier                           Peterborough,            3:19:15   0:10:41   3003  1145/F
  171. Kiyomi Ferguson                          Halifax,                 3:19:44   0:10:43   3024  1158/F
  172. Francesca Cardwell                       Burlington,              3:19:45   0:10:43   3025  1159/F
  173. Angela Moesker                           Bracebridge,             3:19:52   0:10:43   3034  1165/F
  174. Grace Tansley                            Hamilton,                3:19:58   0:10:44   3037  1167/F
  175. Alanna Tomich                            Ottawa,                  3:20:52   0:10:47   3058  1181/F
  176. Erica Chapman                            North Bay,               3:21:48   0:10:50   3087  1198/F
  177. Shay McClure                             Calgary,                 3:22:33   0:10:52   3124  1220/F
  178. Laura Clarke                             London,                  3:22:37   0:10:52   3127  1222/F
  179. Jodi Nieuwendyk                          Georgetown,              3:23:12   0:10:54   3155  1241/F
  180. Christine Walter                         Guelph,                  3:23:36   0:10:55   3171  1248/F
  181. Emily Dalgleish                          Hamilton,                3:23:59   0:10:57   3190  1259/F
  182. Vilija Hakala                            Oakville,                3:23:59   0:10:57   3191  1260/F
  183. Alison Williams                          Toronto,                 3:24:19   0:10:58   3204  1266/F
  184. Erin Balser                              Toronto,                 3:24:23   0:10:58   3206  1268/F
  185. Laura Aston                              Mount Forest,            3:24:28   0:10:58   3210  1272/F
  186. Beth Moores                              Kitchener,               3:25:10   0:11:00   3234  1284/F
  187. Huibri Schalkwyk                         Richmond Hill,           3:25:42   0:11:02   3256  1295/F
  188. Laura Drumm                              Belleville,              3:25:53   0:11:03   3262  1300/F
  189. Shannon Mercer                           Branrford,               3:26:37   0:11:05   3285  1315/F
  190. Whitney Wardrop                          Calgary,                 3:27:07   0:11:07   3304  1327/F
  191. Samantha Graham                          Toronto,                 3:27:36   0:11:08   3312  1334/F
  192. Kirstin Whitfield                        Hamilton,                3:27:53   0:11:09   3316  1337/F
  193. Rachel Good                              Hamilton,                3:28:08   0:11:10   3324  1342/F
  194. Laura Robinson                           Ottawa,                  3:28:25   0:11:11   3332  1348/F
  195. Vanessa Wilger                           Brampton,                3:28:32   0:11:11   3335  1351/F
  196. Mc Pace                                  Aurora,                  3:29:41   0:11:15   3381  1378/F
  197. Delphine Dippmann                        Toronto,                 3:29:41   0:11:15   3382  1379/F
  198. Erin O'hanley                            Toronto,                 3:31:27   0:11:21   3441  1409/F
  199. Jessica Vella                            Guelph,                  3:33:08   0:11:26   3485  1429/F
  200. Rachel George                            Norwich,                 3:33:41   0:11:28   3505  1443/F
  201. Anna Salonen                             Elmira,                  3:33:53   0:11:28   3511  1446/F
  202. Robin Studniberg                         Toronto,                 3:33:54   0:11:28   3512  1447/F
  203. Megan Van Schaik                         Guelph,                  3:34:32   0:11:31   3532  1458/F
  204. Arran Gregory                            Montreal,                3:36:09   0:11:36   3569  1486/F
  205. Pamela Sargent                           Toronto,                 3:37:04   0:11:39   3585  1500/F
  206. Zuzanna Celkowska                        Markham,                 3:37:18   0:11:39   3590  1504/F
  207. Cheryl Birker                            Ottawa,                  3:38:01   0:11:42   3603  1509/F
  208. Marlena Heeley                           Waterdown,               3:38:13   0:11:42   3606  1510/F
  209. Katherine Flynn                          Dundas,                  3:38:50   0:11:44   3635  1529/F
  210. In-Leng Ng                               Ottawa,                  3:39:07   0:11:45   3654  1540/F
  211. Emily Cleary                             Kanata,                  3:39:11   0:11:45   3658  1543/F
  212. Louise Compton                           Oakville,                3:39:36   0:11:47   3672  1552/F
  213. Kyla Reid                                Nepean,                  3:39:47   0:11:47   3678  1557/F
  214. Giselle Chin                             Ancaster,                3:39:53   0:11:48   3681  1559/F
  215. Stephanie Horner                         Toronto,                 3:40:00   0:11:48   3691  1568/F
  216. Sarah Solecky                            Hamilton,                3:40:29   0:11:50   3702  1573/F
  217. Lauren Guay                              Ridgeway,                3:41:46   0:11:54   3736  1590/F
  218. Michelle Trinier                         Burlington,              3:41:51   0:11:54   3738  1592/F
  219. Claire McGrinder                         Burlington,              3:43:06   0:11:58   3764  1610/F
  220. Amy Angelo                               Hamilton,                3:44:33   0:12:03   3793  1627/F
  221. Jensen Kettle-Verleyen                   Gatineau,                3:44:50   0:12:04   3798  1632/F
  222. Sonia Kaur                               Brampton,                3:45:03   0:12:04   3802  1634/F
  223. Linz Swick                               Hagersville,             3:45:27   0:12:06   3809  1638/F
  224. Joanne Abraham                           Brampton,                3:45:29   0:12:06   3810  1639/F
  225. Stephanie Olson                          North Bay,               3:48:16   0:12:15   3860  1675/F
  226. Gabrielle Hosein                         Toronto,                 3:48:35   0:12:16   3866  1680/F
  227. Jeanine Robillard                        Norwich,                 3:51:11   0:12:24   3902  1701/F
  228. Jennifer Davis                           Toronto,                 3:53:27   0:12:31   3932  1714/F
  229. Crystal Needham                          London,                  3:53:27   0:12:31   3933  1715/F
  230. Amanda Ratych                            Toronto,                 3:55:56   0:12:39   3975  1739/F
  231. Jocelyne Patey                           Whitby,                  3:58:34   0:12:48   4013  1765/F
  232. Kaitlyn Brady                            Collingwood,             3:59:49   0:12:52   4034  1777/F
  233. Samantha Trieu                           Kitchener,               4:00:32   0:12:54   4040  1783/F
  234. Gulnaaz Mehdi                            Toronto,                 4:01:09   0:12:56   4046  1789/F
  235. Angie Hopf                               London,                  4:01:36   0:12:58   4054  1791/F
  236. Alexandra Janvier                        Toronto,                 4:01:46   0:12:58   4055  1792/F
  237. Sonal Patel                              Kingston,                4:03:57   0:13:05   4075  1806/F
  238. Kelcey Patterson                         London,                  4:04:49   0:13:08   4085  1813/F
  239. Michelle Roos                            Dundas,                  4:09:15   0:13:22   4142  1848/F
  240. Rachel Lucas                             Grimsby,                 4:09:21   0:13:23   4146  1851/F
  241. Rachel Krohn                             Toronto,                 4:09:28   0:13:23   4149  1854/F
  242. Keri Wong Chew Onn                       Toronto,                 4:09:48   0:13:24   4159  1862/F
  243. Chantal Pepper                           Port Dover,              4:12:16   0:13:32   4199  1891/F
  244. Sarah Robertson                          Stoney Creek,            4:13:00   0:13:34   4214  1901/F
  245. Elisha Krete                             Cambridge,               4:13:36   0:13:36   4219  1904/F
  246. Andrea Vandevyvere                       Tillsonburg,             4:19:13   0:13:54   4254  1926/F
  247. Stephanie Pick                           Breslau,                 4:26:05   0:14:16   4304  1957/F
  248. Giselle Nacario                          Lake Louise,             4:30:14   0:14:30   4336  1975/F
  249. Katie Tamas                              Brantford,               4:30:53   0:14:32   4338  1977/F
  250. Hanna Stecewicz                          Toronto,                 4:32:49   0:14:38   4350  1984/F
  251. Alessandra Vite                          Toronto,                 4:33:11   0:14:39   4351  1985/F
  252. Kristyna Wilson                          Hamilton,                4:33:19   0:14:40   4353  1987/F
  253. Kairi West                               Hamilton,                4:35:58   0:14:48   4367  1999/F
  254. Naomi Coker                              Trenton,                 4:37:54   0:14:54   4375  2003/F
  255. Lisa Gibbs                               Hamilton,                4:54:58   0:15:49   4405  2024/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                     Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Maureen Mahoney                          Ottawa,                  1:58:56   0:06:23     45     8/F
    2. Emily Maclean                            Ottawa,                  2:06:40   0:06:48    113    15/F
    3. Jane Weber                               Toronto,                 2:08:24   0:06:53    132    19/F
    4. Cassandra Smith                          Kitchener,               2:09:54   0:06:58    162    24/F
    5. Amie Krasnozon                           Brampton,                2:11:11   0:07:02    174    25/F
    6. Erin Eastman                             Mount Albert,            2:11:41   0:07:04    190    29/F
    7. Lindsay Cole                             Windsor,                 2:13:00   0:07:08    233    33/F
    8. Elizabeth Mokrusa                        Pointe-Claire,           2:13:05   0:07:08    236    34/F
    9. Joan Chung                               Kitchener,               2:13:39   0:07:10    249    35/F
   10. Dawn Pielechaty                          Hamilton,                2:13:42   0:07:10    250    36/F
   11. Darla Coles                              Huntsville,              2:14:48   0:07:14    284    41/F
   12. Jesse Blondin                            Ottawa,                  2:17:33   0:07:23    334    49/F
   13. Patricia Riccio                          London,                  2:18:08   0:07:25    345    51/F
   14. Karen Tyssen                             London,                  2:19:47   0:07:30    380    58/F
   15. Melissa Kosowan                          Barrie,                  2:22:26   0:07:38    446    67/F
   16. Rhiannon Vogl                            Toronto,                 2:24:27   0:07:45    505    85/F
   17. Rachael Henderson                        Hamilton,                2:24:43   0:07:46    511    88/F
   18. Tara Duwyn                               Ingersoll,               2:25:27   0:07:48    537    92/F
   19. Ange O'handley                           London,                  2:25:40   0:07:49    544    94/F
   20. Daphne Blouin Carbonneau                 Ottawa,                  2:25:55   0:07:50    554    97/F
   21. Christina Doughty                        Baltimore,               2:26:17   0:07:51    565   100/F
   22. Sandra Do                                Toronto,                 2:26:28   0:07:51    569   101/F
   23. Tori Reid                                Manotick,                2:28:04   0:07:57    617   113/F
   24. Tina Rogers                              Kitchener,               2:28:14   0:07:57    623   115/F
   25. Lisa House                               Owen Sound,              2:28:50   0:07:59    656   122/F
   26. Anne Josee Orichefsky                    Cumberland,              2:29:02   0:08:00    663   125/F
   27. Lauren Burdick                           London,                  2:29:33   0:08:01    682   133/F
   28. Karen Edge                               Stoney Creek,            2:29:41   0:08:02    687   135/F
   29. Kristy McBeth                            Lasalle,                 2:29:57   0:08:03    699   139/F
   30. Fiona Hobler                             Oakville,                2:31:25   0:08:07    750   150/F
   31. Nicole Trajkovski                        Belle River,             2:32:07   0:08:10    773   156/F
   32. Ellen White                              Hamilton,                2:32:22   0:08:10    783   160/F
   33. Katharine O'hearn                        Ottawa,                  2:32:58   0:08:12    816   169/F
   34. Gillian Howard                           London,                  2:34:00   0:08:16    858   178/F
   35. Andrea Cormier                           Toronto,                 2:36:18   0:08:23    949   205/F
   36. Jamie Regular                            Niagara Falls,           2:37:51   0:08:28   1011   221/F
   37. Lauren Simmons                           Toronto,                 2:38:00   0:08:29   1018   226/F
   38. Angela Eames                             Kingston,                2:38:40   0:08:31   1046   235/F
   39. Jennifer Brown-Menchenton                Cambridge,               2:38:54   0:08:31   1059   238/F
   40. Ashley Hayes                             Sudbury,                 2:39:26   0:08:33   1075   247/F
   41. Sarah Rynbeek                            Whitby,                  2:39:29   0:08:33   1079   250/F
   42. Ashley Burr                              Guelph,                  2:39:34   0:08:34   1084   254/F
   43. Kristin Diebel                           New Hamburg,             2:39:43   0:08:34   1098   261/F
   44. Diana Gonzalez                           Toronto,                 2:40:01   0:08:35   1114   266/F
   45. Jesse Elliott                            Ottawa,                  2:40:45   0:08:37   1148   278/F
   46. Jill Cronk                               Quispamsis,              2:41:12   0:08:39   1168   283/F
   47. Elise Tatone                             Ottawa,                  2:41:17   0:08:39   1172   284/F
   48. Shannon Lee                              London,                  2:42:01   0:08:41   1201   294/F
   49. Crystal Jacobs                           Kitchener,               2:42:45   0:08:44   1230   305/F
   50. Michele Levey                            Toronto,                 2:42:58   0:08:45   1241   310/F
   51. Star Edwards                             Burlington,              2:43:41   0:08:47   1279   322/F
   52. Talia Blaney                             Toronto,                 2:43:52   0:08:47   1295   327/F
   53. Kim Crowther                             London,                  2:44:19   0:08:49   1317   333/F
   54. Margaret Bennett                         Hamilton,                2:44:21   0:08:49   1320   334/F
   55. Jacqueline Crowley-Weber                 Milton,                  2:44:23   0:08:49   1322   335/F
   56. Laura-Lee Moran                          Concord,                 2:44:39   0:08:50   1339   343/F
   57. Kelly Zalitach                           London,                  2:44:50   0:08:51   1347   347/F
   58. Sharon Whitty                            St. Catharines,          2:44:52   0:08:51   1349   348/F
   59. Lee Carson                               Milton,                  2:45:02   0:08:51   1356   350/F
   60. Jade Periard                             North Bay,               2:45:10   0:08:52   1366   354/F
   61. Shelley Mulvihill                        Stittsville,             2:45:18   0:08:52   1372   356/F
   62. Mackenzie Rozga                          Toronto,                 2:45:22   0:08:52   1377   357/F
   63. Tasha Marcotte                           Cornwall,                2:45:26   0:08:52   1380   358/F
   64. Vanessa Warrack                          Toronto,                 2:45:48   0:08:54   1410   373/F
   65. Sarah Creskey                            Toronto,                 2:45:48   0:08:54   1411   374/F
   66. Teri Polesky                             Nakina,                  2:46:02   0:08:54   1423   381/F
   67. Allison Luther                           Thunder Bay,             2:46:11   0:08:55   1432   384/F
   68. Deborah Levasseur                        Windsor,                 2:46:13   0:08:55   1435   385/F
   69. Stephanie Jette                          Hamilton,                2:46:16   0:08:55   1438   387/F
   70. Cynthia Bosett                           Hamilton,                2:46:34   0:08:56   1450   390/F
   71. Heather Borsellino                       Mount Hope,              2:46:37   0:08:56   1453   392/F
   72. Alison Duwyn                             Grimsby,                 2:48:04   0:09:01   1530   418/F
   73. Jill Golian                              Toronto,                 2:49:03   0:09:04   1589   442/F
   74. Sara Macdonald                           Stoney Creek,            2:49:30   0:09:06   1612   447/F
   75. Amanda St. John                          Milton,                  2:50:10   0:09:08   1651   464/F
   76. Trina Boisvenue                          Cornwall,                2:50:11   0:09:08   1655   466/F
   77. Karen Otani                              London,                  2:50:21   0:09:08   1664   470/F
   78. Michelle Wegner                          Stoney Creek,            2:50:35   0:09:09   1677   478/F
   79. Jade O'sullivan                          Hamilton,                2:50:38   0:09:09   1680   480/F
   80. Kate Burnett                             Ottawa,                  2:52:16   0:09:14   1752   510/F
   81. Natalia Persad                           Toronto,                 2:52:49   0:09:16   1781   525/F
   82. Amy Cheng                                Markham,                 2:52:51   0:09:16   1783   527/F
   83. Andrea Marlowe                           Georgetown,              2:52:55   0:09:17   1785   528/F
   84. Ruthie Sloan                             Bolton,                  2:53:27   0:09:18   1806   535/F
   85. Tami Bender                              Hanover,                 2:53:46   0:09:19   1826   543/F
   86. Amy Bassett                              Toronto,                 2:53:54   0:09:20   1842   551/F
   87. Terri-Lynn Forth                         Dundas,                  2:54:05   0:09:20   1849   553/F
   88. Crystal Johnston                         Napanee,                 2:54:11   0:09:21   1859   558/F
   89. Nicole Flesaru                           Lucan,                   2:54:22   0:09:21   1868   560/F
   90. Lisa Lan                                 Hamilton,                2:54:27   0:09:22   1874   562/F
   91. Lisa Lum                                 Toronto,                 2:55:33   0:09:25   1924   583/F
   92. Alicia Lain                              Trenton,                 2:56:06   0:09:27   1960   597/F
   93. Stephanie Jones                          Port Williams,           2:56:54   0:09:29   2000   623/F
   94. Kyla Kindree                             Hamilton,                2:56:55   0:09:29   2003   626/F
   95. Rebecca Klingenberg                      Lucan,                   2:57:16   0:09:31   2020   639/F
   96. Anna Snyder                              Welland,                 2:57:23   0:09:31   2030   643/F
   97. Natalie Intven                           Guelph,                  2:57:24   0:09:31   2033   645/F
   98. Ingrid Von Beckmann                      Toronto,                 2:57:31   0:09:31   2042   650/F
   99. Mary Greenaway                           Braeside, Ont,           2:57:57   0:09:33   2062   659/F
  100. Catherine Dufour                         Toronto,                 2:58:36   0:09:35   2098   672/F
  101. Aleksandra Allen                         Toronto,                 2:58:48   0:09:36   2107   677/F
  102. Meghan Langill                           Whitby,                  2:59:08   0:09:37   2119   684/F
  103. Lynn Beamish                             Whitby,                  2:59:10   0:09:37   2120   685/F
  104. Leanne Moseley                           Brantford,               2:59:58   0:09:39   2161   707/F
  105. Rachel Gallupe                           Whitby,                  3:01:06   0:09:43   2221   734/F
  106. Keely Evans                              Huntsville,              3:01:11   0:09:43   2225   735/F
  107. Amy McArthur                             Kitchener,               3:01:24   0:09:44   2239   740/F
  108. Courtney Monteith                        Corunna,                 3:02:53   0:09:49   2333   780/F
  109. Vanja Misic                              Kitchener,               3:02:54   0:09:49   2334   781/F
  110. Liisa Nilsen                             Toronto,                 3:02:56   0:09:49   2336   782/F
  111. Tara Hatch                               Milton,                  3:03:34   0:09:51   2363   797/F
  112. Karen Choo                               Markham,                 3:03:57   0:09:52   2383   807/F
  113. Michelle Hughes                          Ottawa,                  3:04:14   0:09:53   2395   811/F
  114. Melissa Hayward                          Ancaster,                3:04:28   0:09:54   2408   818/F
  115. Sarah Post                               Grimsby,                 3:05:34   0:09:57   2445   833/F
  116. Nicole Resney                            St Catharines,           3:05:35   0:09:57   2447   835/F
  117. Erin Szumsky                             Port Elgin,              3:05:43   0:09:58   2453   838/F
  118. Carrie Cochrane                          St. Catharines,          3:05:47   0:09:58   2455   840/F
  119. Carla Wood                               Simcoe,                  3:05:53   0:09:58   2457   841/F
  120. Sharon Lasalle                           Hamilton,                3:07:25   0:10:03   2507   873/F
  121. Ashley Sanchez                           Kitchener,               3:07:25   0:10:03   2509   874/F
  122. Kim Vuong                                Mississauga,             3:07:35   0:10:04   2516   875/F
  123. Anna Mather                              Toronto,                 3:07:59   0:10:05   2525   877/F
  124. Jillian Monize                           Ajax,                    3:08:55   0:10:08   2560   892/F
  125. Candice McQuade                          Ripley,                  3:09:21   0:10:09   2584   907/F
  126. Angie Accettura                          Waterdown,               3:09:35   0:10:10   2595   912/F
  127. Mandy Kan                                Markham,                 3:09:40   0:10:10   2599   914/F
  128. Julie Trembelas                          Burlington,              3:09:43   0:10:11   2601   915/F
  129. Kathryn Mercanti                         Stoney Creek,            3:09:43   0:10:11   2602   916/F
  130. Robyn O’neill                            Burlington,              3:10:00   0:10:12   2613   923/F
  131. Ria Kemper                               Dundas,                  3:10:02   0:10:12   2614   924/F
  132. Eugenie Steyn                            Toronto,                 3:10:09   0:10:12   2618   926/F
  133. Jennifer Whitecross                      Dundas,                  3:10:12   0:10:12   2619   927/F
  134. Allison Dobbyn                           Burlington,              3:10:34   0:10:13   2640   940/F
  135. Sara Miall                               North Gower,             3:10:59   0:10:15   2654   945/F
  136. Kirsten Eisinga                          London,                  3:11:04   0:10:15   2658   946/F
  137. Hongjing Shao                            Toronto,                 3:11:10   0:10:15   2664   951/F
  138. Jackie Nord                              Grand Forks,             3:11:44   0:10:17   2683   963/F
  139. Jessica Chase                            Dundas,                  3:11:52   0:10:18   2691   968/F
  140. Maria Thorburn                           Hamilton,                3:11:52   0:10:18   2692   969/F
  141. Christie Smethurst                       Hamilton,                3:12:04   0:10:18   2703   975/F
  142. Jennie Hitchen                           Toronto,                 3:12:05   0:10:18   2705   976/F
  143. Sarah Van Geffen                         Dundas,                  3:12:11   0:10:19   2710   980/F
  144. Lena Johnston                            London,                  3:12:28   0:10:19   2720   984/F
  145. Jody Johnson                             Owen Sound,              3:13:01   0:10:21   2746   997/F
  146. Alison Ronson                            Ottawa,                  3:13:08   0:10:22   2751   999/F
  147. Margaret Tiong                           Toronto,                 3:13:10   0:10:22   2753  1001/F
  148. Celeste Kirsh                            York,                    3:14:09   0:10:25   2808  1036/F
  149. Kate Collver                             Tillsonburg,             3:14:09   0:10:25   2809  1037/F
  150. Sarah Taber                              Ottawa,                  3:14:22   0:10:26   2818  1043/F
  151. Emma Finlay                              Owen Sound,              3:14:24   0:10:26   2821  1046/F
  152. Julie Collavoli                          Toronto,                 3:14:43   0:10:27   2835  1052/F
  153. Megan Diamond-Hilditch                   Aurora,                  3:14:45   0:10:27   2836  1053/F
  154. Monika Fraczek                           Mississauga,             3:14:51   0:10:27   2840  1056/F
  155. Sarah Smith                              Ottawa,                  3:14:53   0:10:27   2842  1057/F
  156. Kiley Hamilton                           Nepean,                  3:14:54   0:10:27   2844  1058/F
  157. Nicole Plat                              Guelph,                  3:15:14   0:10:28   2860  1066/F
  158. Seanna Swayne                            Milton,                  3:15:17   0:10:29   2865  1070/F
  159. Marlin Kedini                            Hamilton,                3:15:22   0:10:29   2870  1073/F
  160. Janet Wickes                             Woodstock,               3:16:19   0:10:32   2905  1092/F
  161. Shanyn Pollard                           St. Catharines,          3:16:36   0:10:33   2913  1098/F
  162. Sarah Salvis                             Mississauga,             3:16:43   0:10:33   2922  1104/F
  163. Cynthia Innes                            Toronto,                 3:17:28   0:10:36   2948  1118/F
  164. Johanna Heldebro                         Hamilton,                3:17:37   0:10:36   2952  1119/F
  165. Tara Congram-Ginn                        Toronto,                 3:18:29   0:10:39   2977  1132/F
  166. Nicolette Fleming                        Bradford,                3:19:01   0:10:41   2997  1141/F
  167. Catherine Villar                         Toronto,                 3:20:36   0:10:46   3052  1178/F
  168. Kristina Godin                           Dorval,                  3:20:38   0:10:46   3053  1179/F
  169. Asma Azhar                               Scarborough,             3:21:28   0:10:48   3078  1190/F
  170. Coleen McAskill                          Burlington,              3:21:33   0:10:49   3082  1193/F
  171. Angela Morello                           Caledon Village,         3:22:01   0:10:50   3097  1203/F
  172. Magdalene Matchim                        York,                    3:22:07   0:10:51   3104  1208/F
  173. Barbara Prudhomme                        Newmarket,               3:22:10   0:10:51   3106  1209/F
  174. Tania Edginton                           Goderich,                3:22:10   0:10:51   3108  1210/F
  175. Heather McGowan                          Holt,                    3:22:13   0:10:51   3112  1212/F
  176. Marie Low                                Barrie,                  3:22:15   0:10:51   3113  1213/F
  177. Maki Morozumi                            Tokyo,                   3:22:32   0:10:52   3123  1219/F
  178. Angela Bell                              Guelph,                  3:22:44   0:10:53   3131  1226/F
  179. Mabel Watt                               Burlington,              3:22:55   0:10:53   3139  1231/F
  180. Katie Au                                 Burlington,              3:23:43   0:10:56   3176  1251/F
  181. Colleen McLean                           Parry Sound,             3:23:43   0:10:56   3177  1252/F
  182. Audrey Patocs                            Hamilton,                3:24:01   0:10:57   3192  1261/F
  183. Laura Chappell-Southcote                 Cambridge,               3:24:22   0:10:58   3205  1267/F
  184. Sara Kennedy                             Burlington,              3:24:56   0:11:00   3222  1279/F
  185. Melissa Milne                            Niagara Falls,           3:25:02   0:11:00   3225  1280/F
  186. Aisha Chiandet                           Collingwood, Ontario,    3:25:43   0:11:02   3259  1297/F
  187. Nicole McKee                             Haddon Heights,          3:25:57   0:11:03   3263  1301/F
  188. Natalie Hulme                            Toronto,                 3:26:39   0:11:05   3286  1316/F
  189. Christeen Walker                         Whitby,                  3:26:44   0:11:05   3287  1317/F
  190. Cheryl Tiessen                           Niagara On The Lake,     3:26:57   0:11:06   3296  1322/F
  191. Glenda Kobe                              London,                  3:27:18   0:11:07   3307  1329/F
  192. Jane Williamson                          Milton,                  3:27:33   0:11:08   3309  1331/F
  193. Stephanie King                           Ottawa,                  3:28:08   0:11:10   3322  1340/F
  194. Ashley Nadon                             Milton,                  3:28:25   0:11:11   3333  1349/F
  195. Lindsay Hampson                          Waterdown,               3:28:34   0:11:11   3338  1353/F
  196. Amy McWhirter                            St. Thomas,              3:29:00   0:11:13   3352  1358/F
  197. Lindsay Manz                             St. Thomas,              3:29:21   0:11:14   3362  1364/F
  198. Ellyn Churchward                         St Thomas,               3:29:26   0:11:14   3364  1366/F
  199. Carolyn Pauhl                            Hamilton,                3:29:34   0:11:15   3372  1371/F
  200. Meghan Snyder                            Bright,                  3:29:35   0:11:15   3374  1373/F
  201. Meghan Trigg                             Oakville,                3:29:42   0:11:15   3383  1380/F
  202. Courtney Southworth                      Dundas,                  3:30:12   0:11:17   3403  1392/F
  203. Jenna Foley                              Amherstburg,             3:31:13   0:11:20   3432  1405/F
  204. Mei Ling                                 Toronto,                 3:31:42   0:11:21   3445  1412/F
  205. Nadine Persaud                           Ancaster,                3:31:55   0:11:22   3448  1413/F
  206. Lisa Edwards                             Ajax,                    3:32:21   0:11:23   3461  1420/F
  207. Serena Mayer                             Milton,                  3:33:02   0:11:26   3481  1428/F
  208. Andrea Benson                            Oakville,                3:33:19   0:11:27   3492  1435/F
  209. Tania Baldwin                            Acton,                   3:33:21   0:11:27   3493  1436/F
  210. Nicole Patton                            Baltimore,               3:33:24   0:11:27   3496  1439/F
  211. Courtney Fuciarelli                      Binbrook,                3:33:24   0:11:27   3497  1440/F
  212. Jaimee Fleming                           Kanata,                  3:34:03   0:11:29   3514  1448/F
  213. Melissa Brooks                           Chatham,                 3:34:27   0:11:30   3529  1455/F
  214. Vanessa Belcastro                        Guelph,                  3:34:31   0:11:30   3531  1457/F
  215. Klaudia Sanecka                          Bradford,                3:34:33   0:11:31   3534  1460/F
  216. Serena Roberts                           Woodstock,               3:34:58   0:11:32   3543  1465/F
  217. Sandra Gittings                          St. Catharines,          3:35:29   0:11:34   3558  1478/F
  218. Emma Rooney                              Toronto,                 3:35:48   0:11:35   3565  1484/F
  219. Jennifer Brady                           Wyoming,                 3:36:01   0:11:35   3567  1485/F
  220. Julie Tanos                              Niagara Falls,           3:36:49   0:11:38   3580  1496/F
  221. Patricia Jones                           Dartmouth,               3:36:56   0:11:38   3583  1498/F
  222. Ella Levinsky                            Toronto,                 3:39:16   0:11:46   3660  1544/F
  223. Jill Smith                               Toronto,                 3:39:41   0:11:47   3673  1553/F
  224. Emily Notaro                             Carrying Place,          3:40:22   0:11:49   3699  1571/F
  225. Henny Hamilton                           Toronto,                 3:40:42   0:11:50   3707  1574/F
  226. Maaike Campbell                          Warwick Township,        3:40:58   0:11:51   3713  1578/F
  227. Paula Histrop                            Welland,                 3:41:37   0:11:53   3732  1587/F
  228. Krista Brennan                           Rochester,               3:42:39   0:11:57   3757  1605/F
  229. Livia Freiko Prestes                     Toronto,                 3:43:27   0:11:59   3772  1617/F
  230. Daman Panesar                            Etobicoke,               3:44:11   0:12:02   3783  1622/F
  231. Carrie Ann Hatzlhoffer                   Stouffville,             3:44:31   0:12:03   3789  1626/F
  232. Michelle Peon                            Courtice,                3:46:42   0:12:10   3834  1652/F
  233. Heather Ewing                            Durham,                  3:46:59   0:12:11   3837  1655/F
  234. Meaghan Allen                            Indian River,            3:47:23   0:12:12   3845  1663/F
  235. Tracy Hill                               Waubaushene,             3:47:38   0:12:13   3851  1668/F
  236. Tiffany Bridges                          Waterloo,                3:49:11   0:12:18   3876  1686/F
  237. Jennifer Harlow                          Waterdown,               3:50:23   0:12:22   3894  1695/F
  238. Alicia Nisbet                            Carlisle,                3:51:05   0:12:24   3900  1699/F
  239. Cindy Sigurdson                          St Thomas,               3:51:10   0:12:24   3901  1700/F
  240. Barb Matteucci                           Stirling,                3:54:22   0:12:34   3947  1725/F
  241. Caitlin Demm                             Oswego,                  3:55:28   0:12:38   3965  1733/F
  242. Kasia Lubertowicz                        Burlington,              3:55:36   0:12:38   3969  1737/F
  243. Sarah Furan                              Toronto,                 3:55:40   0:12:39   3972  1738/F
  244. Liz Daher                                Oakville,                3:56:21   0:12:41   3982  1744/F
  245. Sarah Bryson                             Mt Pleasant,             3:56:25   0:12:41   3983  1745/F
  246. Susan Stewart                            Toronto,                 3:56:44   0:12:42   3985  1747/F
  247. Stefanie Hargest                         Kitchener,               3:56:59   0:12:43   3990  1750/F
  248. Anne Gnanatheepan                        Scarborough,             3:57:06   0:12:43   3991  1751/F
  249. Christina Butler                         Leamington,              3:58:15   0:12:47   4006  1762/F
  250. Krista Davidson                          Whitby,                  3:58:33   0:12:48   4012  1764/F
  251. Becky Van Clieaf                         Milton,                  3:59:17   0:12:50   4022  1769/F
  252. Kylie Massoom                            Buffalo,                 3:59:25   0:12:51   4025  1770/F
  253. Astrid Roemer                            Toronto,                 3:59:39   0:12:51   4031  1774/F
  254. Jeannine Calderon                        Belleville,              3:59:59   0:12:52   4036  1779/F
  255. Lisa Corsi                               Aurora,                  4:02:38   0:13:01   4064  1796/F
  256. Kim Damiano                              Welland,                 4:04:09   0:13:06   4078  1809/F
  257. Rachel Bermejo                           Binbrook,                4:04:53   0:13:08   4089  1816/F
  258. Michelle Surgenor                        Coldwater,               4:06:43   0:13:14   4112  1830/F
  259. Kathryn Pattison                         Barrie,                  4:06:53   0:13:15   4114  1832/F
  260. Nicole Gaston                            Belleville,              4:06:55   0:13:15   4116  1833/F
  261. Kate Russell                             Waterdown,               4:07:33   0:13:17   4122  1836/F
  262. Amanda Stirling                          London,                  4:08:43   0:13:21   4138  1844/F
  263. Cassandra Boville                        Ottawa,                  4:10:32   0:13:26   4177  1875/F
  264. Patricia Roode                           Mississauga,             4:11:56   0:13:31   4195  1888/F
  265. Deanna Dartnell                          Burlington,              4:11:58   0:13:31   4197  1890/F
  266. Sabrina Green                            Burlington,              4:12:34   0:13:33   4208  1896/F
  267. Terrie Jones                             St. Catharines,          4:13:24   0:13:36   4216  1902/F
  268. Sarah Swartz                             Toronto,                 4:15:50   0:13:43   4227  1907/F
  269. Krystina Bednarowski                     Waterloo,                4:17:48   0:13:50   4238  1915/F
  270. Amy Macgregor                            Waterloo,                4:21:27   0:14:02   4271  1935/F
  271. Wendy Hepburn                            Ottawa,                  4:22:01   0:14:03   4278  1938/F
  272. Penny Nowak                              Woodstock,               4:22:07   0:14:04   4280  1940/F
  273. Lisa Lebrun                              Stittsville,             4:25:04   0:14:13   4300  1954/F
  274. Shelley Marwood                          East York,               4:29:09   0:14:26   4325  1968/F
  275. Brianna Dundas                           Stoney Point,            4:29:27   0:14:27   4331  1972/F
  276. Alison Wareham                           London,                  4:31:22   0:14:33   4344  1980/F
  277. Kaylan Sharp                             London,                  4:33:40   0:14:41   4357  1990/F
  278. Rachel Weare                             Hamilton,                4:34:01   0:14:42   4360  1993/F
  279. Varsha Singh                             North York,              4:37:22   0:14:53   4374  2002/F
  280. Joanna Stella                            Belleville,              4:37:55   0:14:55   4376  2004/F
  281. Aletha McFarlane                         Bright,                  4:42:58   0:15:11   4387  2010/F
  282. Atiqa Rana                               Vaughan,                 4:52:49   0:15:42   4403  2022/F
  283. Virjinia Oreiro                          Mississauga,             5:02:45   0:16:14   4420  2032/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                     Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Krista Duchene                           Brantford,               1:56:29   0:06:15     28     5/F
    2. Allison Drynan                           Toronto,                 1:57:05   0:06:17     32     6/F
    3. Kristen Johnson                          St Catharines,           2:03:17   0:06:37     80    11/F
    4. Emily Patton                             Hamilton,                2:07:53   0:06:52    125    18/F
    5. Sheila Treleaven                         Grimsby,                 2:08:38   0:06:54    139    20/F
    6. Ana Laura Fray                           New Tecumseth,           2:09:40   0:06:57    155    23/F
    7. Jakub Macel                              Toronto,                 2:16:06   0:07:18    311    44/F
    8. Adrianne Seidel                          Mulmur,                  2:17:29   0:07:23    330    47/F
    9. Laura Couvrette                          Toronto,                 2:18:28   0:07:26    350    53/F
   10. Brigitte Jackstien                       Ottawa,                  2:19:56   0:07:30    387    61/F
   11. Amelie Forget                            Toronto,                 2:22:52   0:07:40    460    73/F
   12. Alison Davies                            Toronto,                 2:22:57   0:07:40    462    74/F
   13. Beth Depasquale                          Lancaster,               2:23:52   0:07:43    485    81/F
   14. Caroline Bolduc                          Etobicoke,               2:24:23   0:07:45    501    84/F
   15. Kerrie Adams                             Port Dover,              2:24:49   0:07:46    516    89/F
   16. Gayle Horyn                              Cambridge,               2:25:45   0:07:49    548    95/F
   17. Tara Nguyen                              Toronto,                 2:26:00   0:07:50    556    98/F
   18. Rosie Jepson                             Hamilton,                2:26:29   0:07:51    570   102/F
   19. Heather Snowden                          Hamilton,                2:27:18   0:07:54    589   107/F
   20. Zuzana Eperjesi                          Toronto,                 2:29:51   0:08:02    695   136/F
   21. Fanny Grenier                            Oakville,                2:29:54   0:08:02    696   137/F
   22. Tatjana Taylor                           North York,              2:30:36   0:08:05    720   142/F
   23. Katie Stafford                           Burlington,              2:32:16   0:08:10    777   157/F
   24. Jenn Gilbert                             London,                  2:32:31   0:08:11    789   162/F
   25. Viktoria Brown                           Whitby,                  2:32:37   0:08:11    797   164/F
   26. Sarah Taylor                             Toronto,                 2:32:38   0:08:11    798   165/F
   27. Wendy O'keefe                            Harrowsmith,             2:32:41   0:08:11    802   167/F
   28. Kristen Parry                            London,                  2:33:08   0:08:13    822   170/F
   29. Gidget Belanger                          St Thomas,               2:33:29   0:08:14    841   174/F
   30. Kelly Sinclair                           Toronto,                 2:33:32   0:08:14    845   175/F
   31. Elizabeth Lovria                         Hamburg,                 2:34:30   0:08:17    876   182/F
   32. Robin Mason                              Toronto,                 2:34:33   0:08:17    879   183/F
   33. Brooke Ripley                            Toronto,                 2:35:15   0:08:20    908   190/F
   34. Terri Biloski                            London,                  2:35:47   0:08:21    924   198/F
   35. J.s Lee                                  Hamilton,                2:35:52   0:08:22    928   199/F
   36. Nicole Martens                           Grimsby,                 2:36:15   0:08:23    947   204/F
   37. Linh Ly                                  Toronto,                 2:36:28   0:08:24    953   206/F
   38. Robin Greenwood                          Toronto,                 2:37:10   0:08:26    983   210/F
   39. Lori Kinch                               Toronto,                 2:37:18   0:08:26    990   213/F
   40. Jennifer Halliwell                       Waterdown,               2:37:27   0:08:27    993   214/F
   41. Susannah Crabtree                        Ottawa,                  2:37:53   0:08:28   1013   222/F
   42. Carisa Morison                           Hamilton,                2:38:09   0:08:29   1021   227/F
   43. Michelle Massaro                         London,                  2:38:23   0:08:30   1030   231/F
   44. Jaye Kendrick                            Kingsville,              2:38:36   0:08:30   1042   234/F
   45. Jarmila Mol                              Toronto,                 2:38:55   0:08:32   1061   239/F
   46. Kelly McDonald                           Toronto,                 2:39:26   0:08:33   1076   248/F
   47. Yvonne Nutt                              Glenburnie,              2:39:39   0:08:34   1091   256/F
   48. Sherry Moore                             Belleville,              2:39:42   0:08:34   1096   259/F
   49. Allison Christie                         Ottawa,                  2:40:28   0:08:36   1138   273/F
   50. Carla Romero                             Oakville,                2:41:25   0:08:40   1174   285/F
   51. Annick Thate                             Toronto,                 2:41:25   0:08:40   1175   286/F
   52. Rosanna Dolinki                          North Gower,             2:41:29   0:08:40   1177   287/F
   53. Anna Falkowski                           Barrie,                  2:42:14   0:08:42   1207   296/F
   54. Samiha Versi                             Richmond Hill,           2:42:26   0:08:43   1215   301/F
   55. Julie Phillips                           St Jacobs,               2:42:47   0:08:44   1232   306/F
   56. Kate Lopresti                            Stouffville,             2:43:41   0:08:47   1281   324/F
   57. Nicole Kirkland                          Sarnia,                  2:43:51   0:08:47   1293   326/F
   58. Meghan Carlomusto                        St. Catharines,          2:44:18   0:08:49   1314   331/F
   59. Kim Kotyk                                Gores Landing,           2:44:19   0:08:49   1315   332/F
   60. Michelle Thomson                         Midhurst,                2:44:31   0:08:50   1330   338/F
   61. Angie Filice                             Woodbridge,              2:44:32   0:08:50   1332   339/F
   62. Maura Cowan                              Toronto,                 2:45:36   0:08:53   1398   367/F
   63. Myra Kong                                Toronto,                 2:45:37   0:08:53   1399   368/F
   64. Katherine P Dupuis                       Kanata,                  2:45:38   0:08:53   1401   370/F
   65. Dania Fuentes-Pino                       York,                    2:45:52   0:08:54   1412   375/F
   66. Emily Smith                              Toronto,                 2:45:57   0:08:54   1420   379/F
   67. Caralei Peters Wiersma                   Hamilton,                2:45:58   0:08:54   1421   380/F
   68. Bonnie Handfield-Jones                   Windsor,                 2:46:06   0:08:55   1427   382/F
   69. Jodi Gallo                               Hamilton,                2:46:37   0:08:56   1454   393/F
   70. Erin Tremblay                            St. Catharines,          2:46:55   0:08:57   1471   397/F
   71. Julie Ratelle                            Dundas,                  2:47:11   0:08:58   1486   401/F
   72. Jodie Liston                             Vanessa,                 2:47:46   0:09:00   1514   409/F
   73. Laura Parker                             Hamilton,                2:47:49   0:09:00   1517   411/F
   74. Toni Ivison                              Milton,                  2:48:19   0:09:02   1544   425/F
   75. Sherry Gibson                            Grimsby,                 2:48:19   0:09:02   1547   427/F
   76. Carole Hutchison                         Orleans,                 2:48:21   0:09:02   1552   430/F
   77. Samantha McCracken                       Cobourg,                 2:48:26   0:09:02   1554   431/F
   78. Angela Franceschino                      London,                  2:48:51   0:09:03   1580   439/F
   79. Hilary Root                              St Thomas,               2:49:40   0:09:06   1627   452/F
   80. Kathryn Murtagh                          New York,                2:50:03   0:09:07   1646   461/F
   81. Julie Biesenthal                         Walkerton,               2:50:06   0:09:07   1648   462/F
   82. Samantha Gleiser                         London,                  2:50:07   0:09:08   1650   463/F
   83. Trudy Dixon                              Caledon,                 2:50:15   0:09:08   1661   468/F
   84. Gina Stocco                              Toronto,                 2:50:23   0:09:08   1666   472/F
   85. Karen Lukic                              Lasalle,                 2:50:42   0:09:09   1684   482/F
   86. Lisa Banerjee-Wood                       Callander,               2:51:15   0:09:11   1715   496/F
   87. Joyce Law                                Toronto,                 2:51:21   0:09:12   1720   499/F
   88. Angela Northey                           Guelph,                  2:52:12   0:09:14   1749   509/F
   89. Crystal Veazie                           Hamburg,                 2:52:22   0:09:15   1758   512/F
   90. Jacinta Ramirez                          Buffalo,                 2:52:50   0:09:16   1782   526/F
   91. Amanda Graff                             Brampton,                2:53:18   0:09:18   1798   533/F
   92. Lisa Sun                                 North York,              2:53:42   0:09:19   1822   540/F
   93. Christine Goodall                        Hamilton,                2:53:44   0:09:19   1823   541/F
   94. Amy Benedict                             Cheektowaga,             2:53:48   0:09:19   1830   545/F
   95. Bev Dyer                                 St. Catharines,          2:53:50   0:09:20   1835   547/F
   96. Shelley Dukharan                         Stouffville,             2:53:50   0:09:20   1836   548/F
   97. Ellada Alieva                            Toronto,                 2:53:50   0:09:20   1837   549/F
   98. Sonya Caissie                            Burlington,              2:54:07   0:09:20   1851   554/F
   99. Melanie Bouck                            Sarnia,                  2:54:46   0:09:23   1888   569/F
  100. Andrea Moore                             St Catharines,           2:55:54   0:09:26   1943   588/F
  101. Sandra Wong                              Toronto,                 2:55:58   0:09:26   1950   593/F
  102. Natasha Baumgartner                      Toronto,                 2:56:08   0:09:27   1961   598/F
  103. Shelley Warren                           Toronto,                 2:56:16   0:09:27   1970   604/F
  104. Rhonda Fazzari                           Hamilton,                2:56:29   0:09:28   1980   609/F
  105. Amanda Annetts                           Burlington,              2:56:35   0:09:28   1985   612/F
  106. Sam Macdonald                            Paris,                   2:56:41   0:09:29   1991   618/F
  107. Sheri Falconer                           Hanover,                 2:56:53   0:09:29   1999   622/F
  108. Elizabeth Dowling                        Hamilton,                2:57:03   0:09:30   2013   633/F
  109. Tracey Giles                             Shannonville,            2:57:23   0:09:31   2029   642/F
  110. Michelle Lau                             North York,              2:57:33   0:09:31   2045   652/F
  111. Jamie Lynn Hauss                         Tavistock,               2:57:57   0:09:33   2063   660/F
  112. Rhonda McNish                            Brockville,              2:58:28   0:09:34   2088   670/F
  113. Annie Gingras                            Georgetown,              2:58:34   0:09:35   2094   671/F
  114. Angela Money                             Callander,               2:59:59   0:09:39   2162   708/F
  115. Siobhan Quinn                            Brooklin,                3:00:03   0:09:40   2169   710/F
  116. Shanni Philp                             Burlington,              3:00:09   0:09:40   2172   711/F
  117. Lora Kavanagh                            Toronto,                 3:00:15   0:09:40   2176   715/F
  118. Anna Basile                              Ottawa,                  3:00:23   0:09:41   2182   718/F
  119. Vivian Rossteuscher                      Toronto,                 3:00:38   0:09:41   2188   721/F
  120. Alexandra Larose                         Toronto,                 3:00:39   0:09:41   2189   722/F
  121. Danielle Weick                           Bradford,                3:00:39   0:09:41   2190   723/F
  122. Stacey Bangerter                         Milton,                  3:00:44   0:09:42   2194   724/F
  123. Allison Morley                           Toronto,                 3:00:59   0:09:43   2208   727/F
  124. Kelly Turkstra                           Ancaster,                3:01:04   0:09:43   2216   731/F
  125. Natasha Butler                           Sarnia,                  3:01:27   0:09:44   2248   745/F
  126. Katie Solomou                            Waterdown,               3:01:29   0:09:44   2250   747/F
  127. Christine Pilon                          Bowmanville,             3:01:34   0:09:44   2257   750/F
  128. Red Huber                                Buffalo,                 3:02:02   0:09:46   2292   766/F
  129. Sonja Broadbent                          Burlington,              3:02:27   0:09:47   2316   774/F
  130. Erin Hanowski                            Burlington,              3:02:57   0:09:49   2337   783/F
  131. Kelly Sinnock                            Burlington,              3:03:09   0:09:50   2348   789/F
  132. Kate Sparrow                             Kingston,                3:03:13   0:09:50   2349   790/F
  133. Lori-Ann Moulton                         Toronto,                 3:03:14   0:09:50   2350   791/F
  134. Jamie Cho                                Hamilton,                3:03:26   0:09:50   2357   795/F
  135. Julie Hudecek                            London,                  3:03:39   0:09:51   2368   800/F
  136. Jennifer Brockett                        Huntsville,              3:04:54   0:09:55   2423   823/F
  137. Jane Zhang                               Toronto,                 3:04:54   0:09:55   2424   824/F
  138. Bridget Keroglidis                       Toronto,                 3:04:57   0:09:55   2425   825/F
  139. Kelly Dean                               Gloucester,              3:05:40   0:09:58   2450   836/F
  140. Kristine Mulrooney                       Toronto,                 3:06:32   0:10:00   2478   852/F
  141. Sinead Brunet                            Komoka,                  3:06:39   0:10:01   2483   856/F
  142. Sarah Amis                               Toronto,                 3:06:44   0:10:01   2487   860/F
  143. Erin Beasley                             Ottawa,                  3:07:18   0:10:03   2503   869/F
  144. Jennifer Brand                           Kingston,                3:07:41   0:10:04   2519   876/F
  145. Andrea Marsales                          Toronto,                 3:08:01   0:10:05   2528   879/F
  146. Melissa Leach-Trudeau                    Guelph,                  3:08:25   0:10:06   2542   886/F
  147. Mary De Oliveira                         Barrie,                  3:08:52   0:10:08   2558   891/F
  148. Michelle Cress                           London,                  3:09:03   0:10:08   2566   895/F
  149. Jeanette Thompson                        Cambridge,               3:09:57   0:10:11   2611   922/F
  150. Lily Keightley                           London,                  3:10:17   0:10:12   2625   930/F
  151. Jill Carter                              Alden,                   3:10:33   0:10:13   2639   939/F
  152. Heather Bodajla                          Burlington,              3:11:05   0:10:15   2659   947/F
  153. Jo Thomson                               Mono,                    3:11:10   0:10:15   2662   949/F
  154. Lynn Douglas                             Kanata,                  3:11:23   0:10:16   2675   956/F
  155. Oanh Le                                  Maple,                   3:11:47   0:10:17   2686   964/F
  156. Marie Brook                              Toronto,                 3:12:08   0:10:18   2708   978/F
  157. Julie Tower                              York,                    3:12:21   0:10:19   2717   983/F
  158. Shannon Graham                           Burlington,              3:12:35   0:10:20   2726   986/F
  159. Sonia Rankin                             Newmarket,               3:12:41   0:10:20   2731   990/F
  160. Amanda Kusick                            Mississauga,             3:12:50   0:10:21   2734   993/F
  161. Nadia Coetzee                            Thornhill,               3:13:01   0:10:21   2745   996/F
  162. Maria Avilan                             London,                  3:13:24   0:10:22   2771  1010/F
  163. Sophie Dussud                            Toronto,                 3:13:40   0:10:23   2786  1022/F
  164. Julie Huang                              Aurora,                  3:13:45   0:10:24   2791  1024/F
  165. Shelly Segui                             St.Thomas,               3:13:55   0:10:24   2797  1027/F
  166. Carrissa Geertsema                       Barrie,                  3:13:59   0:10:24   2799  1029/F
  167. Sherri Morris                            Oakville,                3:14:32   0:10:26   2828  1050/F
  168. Nicola Treadgold                         Mississauga,             3:14:48   0:10:27   2838  1054/F
  169. Cathy Pacella                            Ottawa,                  3:15:07   0:10:28   2854  1062/F
  170. Linda Sammut                             Etobicoke,               3:15:07   0:10:28   2855  1063/F
  171. Shelley Macneill                         Rockwood,                3:15:31   0:10:29   2873  1075/F
  172. Shannon Allwood                          Collingwood,             3:16:07   0:10:31   2897  1085/F
  173. Candace Wagner                           Kitchener,               3:16:10   0:10:31   2900  1088/F
  174. Elaine Kung                              Etobicoke,               3:16:25   0:10:32   2908  1094/F
  175. Gao Hui                                  Richmond Hill,           3:16:33   0:10:33   2911  1097/F
  176. Katie Lamarre                            Rockwood,                3:16:43   0:10:33   2921  1103/F
  177. Gemma Yaxley                             Toronto,                 3:16:54   0:10:34   2931  1109/F
  178. Colette Peaker                           Dundas,                  3:17:12   0:10:35   2938  1114/F
  179. Irene Preklet                            Thornhill,               3:17:27   0:10:36   2946  1117/F
  180. Tammy Valliere                           Milton,                  3:17:38   0:10:36   2953  1120/F
  181. Arica Caskey                             Newfane,                 3:18:14   0:10:38   2970  1130/F
  182. Martina Hill                             Bancroft,                3:18:17   0:10:38   2973  1131/F
  183. Kate Bayne                               Newmarket,               3:18:43   0:10:40   2989  1138/F
  184. Margaret Childe                          Toronto,                 3:18:51   0:10:40   2992  1139/F
  185. Anna Tung                                Toronto,                 3:19:11   0:10:41   3001  1143/F
  186. Sara Blanchett                           Kitchener,               3:19:49   0:10:43   3031  1163/F
  187. Gail Morrison                            Trenton,                 3:20:00   0:10:44   3039  1168/F
  188. Robin Glennie                            Toronto,                 3:20:06   0:10:44   3040  1169/F
  189. Carrie Reynaert                          St. Thomas,              3:20:06   0:10:44   3041  1170/F
  190. Susan Ambler                             Whitby,                  3:20:25   0:10:45   3049  1175/F
  191. Helen Taucar                             Bradford,                3:20:58   0:10:47   3059  1182/F
  192. Maria Michel                             Cambridge,               3:21:02   0:10:47   3062  1183/F
  193. Shannon McEvenue                         Ottawa,                  3:21:09   0:10:47   3065  1185/F
  194. Gail Braithwaite                         Oakville,                3:21:42   0:10:49   3084  1195/F
  195. Ylise Dobson                             North Bay,               3:22:17   0:10:51   3115  1215/F
  196. Hollie Robinson                          St Sthomas,              3:22:41   0:10:52   3130  1225/F
  197. Carol-Ann Benetruy                       Toronto,                 3:22:48   0:10:53   3135  1229/F
  198. Kat Clewley                              Hamilton,                3:22:54   0:10:53   3137  1230/F
  199. Suneela Katikala                         Toronto,                 3:22:57   0:10:53   3140  1232/F
  200. Kirstin Thomas                           Huntsville,              3:22:59   0:10:53   3142  1234/F
  201. Jennifer Demetillo                       Cambridge,               3:23:08   0:10:54   3151  1238/F
  202. Tina Sanderson                           Waterdown,               3:23:26   0:10:55   3166  1245/F
  203. Cong Zhang                               Richmond Hilk,           3:23:31   0:10:55   3169  1247/F
  204. Jill Macdonald                           Mississauga,             3:23:41   0:10:56   3175  1250/F
  205. Dena Silos                               Woodstock,               3:23:44   0:10:56   3180  1253/F
  206. Kathleen Danforth                        Kensington,              3:23:56   0:10:56   3188  1257/F
  207. Mary Loeffler                            Oakville,                3:24:26   0:10:58   3207  1269/F
  208. Ning Zhao                                Pickering,               3:24:33   0:10:58   3212  1274/F
  209. Carrie Reid                              Ottawa,                  3:24:49   0:10:59   3219  1277/F
  210. Sylvia Murcia-Jones                      Mt. Hope,                3:25:32   0:11:02   3245  1289/F
  211. Amy McKenzie                             Burlington,              3:25:42   0:11:02   3254  1293/F
  212. Tina Pierce                              Holland,                 3:26:20   0:11:04   3272  1306/F
  213. Jessica Brand                            Hamilton,                3:26:30   0:11:05   3279  1310/F
  214. Christine Geraghty                       Kanata,                  3:26:56   0:11:06   3294  1321/F
  215. Rosina Mauro                             Ottawa,                  3:27:01   0:11:06   3297  1323/F
  216. Kathy Gewer                              Maple,                   3:27:03   0:11:06   3298  1324/F
  217. Mary King                                Toronto,                 3:27:03   0:11:06   3300  1326/F
  218. Christa Baker                            Etobicoke,               3:27:13   0:11:07   3306  1328/F
  219. Tracey Morrow                            Rockwood,                3:27:33   0:11:08   3310  1332/F
  220. Natalie Brochu                           Oshawa,                  3:27:35   0:11:08   3311  1333/F
  221. Karen Hrstic                             Burlington,              3:28:12   0:11:10   3325  1343/F
  222. Sharon D Ditner                          Waterloo,                3:28:18   0:11:10   3331  1347/F
  223. Christine Naresh                         Hamilton,                3:29:17   0:11:14   3360  1362/F
  224. Sara Middleton                           London,                  3:29:37   0:11:15   3376  1374/F
  225. Michelle Olsen                           St. Catharines,          3:29:38   0:11:15   3378  1376/F
  226. Irina Novikova                           St John'S,               3:29:43   0:11:15   3385  1381/F
  227. Leslie Dufour                            Lasalle,                 3:29:47   0:11:15   3387  1383/F
  228. Heidi Staddon                            Elginburg,               3:29:51   0:11:15   3391  1385/F
  229. Susan Anderson                           Guelph,                  3:29:54   0:11:16   3392  1386/F
  230. Jessica Roy                              Kitchener,               3:29:56   0:11:16   3395  1388/F
  231. Catherine Turnbull                       Burlington,              3:30:23   0:11:17   3411  1395/F
  232. Nancy Norton                             Port Dover,              3:30:26   0:11:17   3413  1396/F
  233. Sophie Connor                            Stouffville,             3:30:40   0:11:18   3417  1399/F
  234. Diana Bouma                              Belleville,              3:31:20   0:11:20   3436  1407/F
  235. Evelyne Pereira                          Prilly,                  3:32:03   0:11:23   3454  1418/F
  236. Tannys Vause                             Ottawa,                  3:32:36   0:11:24   3467  1422/F
  237. Tricia Leavens                           London,                  3:33:09   0:11:26   3487  1430/F
  238. Tanya Petraglia                          Toronto,                 3:34:12   0:11:29   3521  1452/F
  239. Jessica Buchanan                         Ancaster,                3:34:27   0:11:30   3530  1456/F
  240. Leah Vu                                  Mississauga,             3:34:44   0:11:31   3537  1462/F
  241. Heather Canali                           Acton,                   3:35:04   0:11:32   3545  1466/F
  242. Jennifer Simmonds                        Lucan,                   3:35:46   0:11:34   3563  1482/F
  243. Laura Carriere                           Brampton,                3:36:18   0:11:36   3571  1488/F
  244. Teresa Baerg                             Burlington,              3:36:39   0:11:37   3574  1491/F
  245. Angela Timewell                          Claremont,               3:38:16   0:11:43   3608  1512/F
  246. Francesca Di Feliee                      ,                        3:38:24   0:11:43   3613  1514/F
  247. Denise Charbonneau                       Osgoode,                 3:38:28   0:11:43   3617  1517/F
  248. Andrea Dower                             Dundas,                  3:38:28   0:11:43   3618  1518/F
  249. Cynthia Horner                           Ancaster,                3:38:29   0:11:43   3620  1519/F
  250. Lyne Rama                                Orleans,                 3:38:48   0:11:44   3634  1528/F
  251. Julie Cousineau                          Gatineau,                3:39:42   0:11:47   3675  1554/F
  252. Shantal Ingram                           Peterborough,            3:39:53   0:11:48   3679  1558/F
  253. Helia Brew                               London,                  3:39:59   0:11:48   3686  1564/F
  254. Agnes Ohme                               Jordan Station,          3:40:55   0:11:51   3712  1577/F
  255. Katherine Smyth                          Guelph,                  3:40:58   0:11:51   3714  1579/F
  256. Rachel Winters                           Tillsonburg,             3:40:59   0:11:51   3716  1581/F
  257. Janick Major                             Sturgeon Falls,          3:41:20   0:11:52   3723  1585/F
  258. Karyn Cooper                             St George Brant,         3:42:38   0:11:57   3756  1604/F
  259. Cheryl Martin                            Trenton,                 3:42:54   0:11:57   3759  1606/F
  260. Mihaela Danu                             Toronto,                 3:43:08   0:11:58   3765  1611/F
  261. Katie Cook                               Bright,                  3:43:14   0:11:59   3768  1614/F
  262. Kelli Kingston                           Petawawa,                3:43:19   0:11:59   3769  1615/F
  263. Amanda Johnston                          Hamilton,                3:43:25   0:11:59   3771  1616/F
  264. Jennifer Hopson                          Richmond Hill,           3:44:31   0:12:03   3788  1625/F
  265. Tracy Slack                              York,                    3:45:37   0:12:06   3812  1640/F
  266. Yvette Giermek                           Lancaster,               3:46:34   0:12:09   3828  1649/F
  267. Heather Veerman                          Beamsville,              3:47:33   0:12:12   3847  1664/F
  268. Amanda Ralph                             Hillsburgh,              3:49:41   0:12:19   3884  1689/F
  269. Sandra Cook                              Ottawa,                  3:50:10   0:12:21   3888  1690/F
  270. Sarah Simons                             Burlington,              3:52:35   0:12:29   3924  1709/F
  271. Lori Sigurdson                           Waterloo,                3:52:49   0:12:29   3925  1710/F
  272. Emma Hubert                              Woodlawn,                3:53:52   0:12:33   3939  1719/F
  273. Margot Cresswell                         Oshawa,                  3:54:14   0:12:34   3945  1723/F
  274. Joanna Battler                           Brantford,               3:56:00   0:12:40   3976  1740/F
  275. Gail Vyse                                Ingersoll,               3:56:17   0:12:41   3981  1743/F
  276. Jennifer Edwards                         Chatham,                 3:56:27   0:12:41   3984  1746/F
  277. Bojana Perisic                           Aurora,                  3:56:46   0:12:42   3987  1748/F
  278. Denise Riggs                             Dundas,                  3:57:10   0:12:43   3992  1752/F
  279. Sonya Skillings                          Windsor,                 3:57:10   0:12:43   3993  1753/F
  280. Angela McCallum                          Toronto,                 3:57:11   0:12:43   3994  1754/F
  281. Janet Allaire                            Belleville,              3:57:13   0:12:44   3995  1755/F
  282. Taylor Currie                            North York,              3:57:22   0:12:44   3998  1757/F
  283. Sangeetha James                          Hamilton,                3:57:24   0:12:44   3999  1758/F
  284. Alyson Reiach                            Burlington,              3:58:22   0:12:47   4009  1763/F
  285. Rebecca Phinney                          Whitby,                  3:58:50   0:12:49   4017  1768/F
  286. Jenn Case                                Lucan,                   3:59:33   0:12:51   4029  1772/F
  287. Angie Thurston                           King,                    3:59:46   0:12:52   4032  1775/F
  288. Laura Wright                             Toronto,                 4:00:19   0:12:54   4037  1780/F
  289. Eunice Lipinski                          Hannon,                  4:00:41   0:12:55   4041  1784/F
  290. Michelle McLaughlin                      Mississauga,             4:00:44   0:12:55   4042  1785/F
  291. Sharon Howell                            Brampton,                4:03:17   0:13:03   4068  1799/F
  292. Crystal Chettle                          Paris,                   4:03:44   0:13:05   4070  1801/F
  293. Barbara Caliston                         Kitchener,               4:04:08   0:13:06   4076  1807/F
  294. Shereen Thompson-Stratford               Crystal Beach,           4:04:09   0:13:06   4077  1808/F
  295. Sarah Leason                             St Thomas,               4:06:08   0:13:12   4101  1821/F
  296. Christine Young                          Whistler,                4:06:15   0:13:13   4105  1823/F
  297. Tara Burke                               Brampton,                4:06:28   0:13:13   4108  1826/F
  298. Shelley Kirkpatrick                      Ottawa,                  4:08:27   0:13:20   4136  1843/F
  299. Rebecca Clarke                           Lincoln,                 4:09:01   0:13:22   4140  1846/F
  300. Jennifer Tarnawski                       Burlington,              4:09:24   0:13:23   4147  1852/F
  301. Kara Banick                              St Thomas,               4:09:48   0:13:24   4154  1858/F
  302. Angel Gavin                              Sarnia,                  4:10:07   0:13:25   4168  1866/F
  303. Sonia Semcesen                           Hamilton,                4:11:27   0:13:29   4190  1884/F
  304. Angela Currie                            Toronto,                 4:11:29   0:13:29   4191  1885/F
  305. Ginette Gaudrault                        Chatham,                 4:12:29   0:13:33   4205  1895/F
  306. Shauna Seguin                            Beamsville,              4:16:32   0:13:46   4229  1909/F
  307. Diana Waskawich                          Niagara Falls,           4:18:29   0:13:52   4244  1920/F
  308. Linsay Derkatz                           Windsor Essex County,    4:19:08   0:13:54   4251  1924/F
  309. Mary Anne Denny-Lusk                     Angus,                   4:19:35   0:13:56   4258  1928/F
  310. Ritu Chadha                              Hamilton,                4:19:52   0:13:56   4260  1930/F
  311. Jennifer Boyle                           Trenton,                 4:24:32   0:14:11   4296  1950/F
  312. Jessie Pazos                             Belleville,              4:26:52   0:14:19   4310  1959/F
  313. Jodie Olver                              London,                  4:31:25   0:14:34   4346  1982/F
  314. Beth Ann Humppi                          Hamilton,                4:33:36   0:14:41   4356  1989/F
  315. Sarah Hobbs                              Perth,                   4:36:46   0:14:51   4371  2000/F
  316. Carol Huntington                         Bowmanville,             4:39:00   0:14:58   4378  2006/F
  317. Dawn Mullin                              Ottawa,                  4:41:59   0:15:08   4384  2007/F
  318. Hazel Moyo                               Scarborough,             4:47:28   0:15:25   4398  2018/F
  319. Lorna Chrysler                           London,                  4:48:45   0:15:29   4400  2019/F
  320. Tricia Hayden                            Stoney Creek,            4:58:06   0:15:59   4412  2027/F
  321. Tanya Warwood                            Newcastle,               5:03:27   0:16:17   4421  2033/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                     Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lynn Dempsey                             Brantford,               2:09:18   0:06:56    149    22/F
    2. Helen Dempster                           Port Sydney,             2:11:18   0:07:03    179    27/F
    3. Cynthia Campanaro                        Dundas,                  2:13:58   0:07:11    256    37/F
    4. Kuniko Soda                              Ottawa,                  2:15:30   0:07:16    300    42/F
    5. Lorraine Doucet                          Orleans,                 2:23:01   0:07:40    465    76/F
    6. Julie Fordyce                            Guelph,                  2:24:10   0:07:44    492    83/F
    7. A Holly Dolan                            Guelph,                  2:27:43   0:07:55    603   111/F
    8. Laura Gage                               Toronto,                 2:28:26   0:07:58    630   117/F
    9. Elaine Lavallee                          Kitchener,               2:28:26   0:07:58    631   118/F
   10. Samantha Farrell                         Toronto,                 2:28:26   0:07:58    632   119/F
   11. Janet Manley                             Toronto,                 2:28:56   0:07:59    659   124/F
   12. Leslie Reade                             Sydenham,                2:29:17   0:08:00    672   129/F
   13. Teresa Lee                               Toronto,                 2:29:28   0:08:01    680   132/F
   14. Kerstin De Wit                           Burlington,              2:34:21   0:08:17    867   179/F
   15. Amanda Minacs                            Stouffville,             2:34:41   0:08:18    888   185/F
   16. Sandra Zittermann                        Toronto,                 2:35:28   0:08:20    913   193/F
   17. Dawn Ferguson                            Woodstock,               2:37:57   0:08:28   1015   223/F
   18. Mary Mitchell                            Tiny, On,                2:38:12   0:08:29   1022   228/F
   19. Miho Anderton                            Burlington,              2:39:11   0:08:32   1068   243/F
   20. Jenelle Cameron                          Toronto,                 2:39:45   0:08:34   1099   262/F
   21. Jennifer Pitts                           Toronto,                 2:39:55   0:08:35   1110   265/F
   22. Tiffany Boire                            Stittsville,             2:40:32   0:08:37   1140   274/F
   23. Heather Hopkins                          Toronto,                 2:40:36   0:08:37   1143   277/F
   24. Sharon Clark                             Orangeville,             2:41:00   0:08:38   1155   279/F
   25. Vicki Mayberry                           Ingersoll,               2:41:31   0:08:40   1179   288/F
   26. Nicole McLaren                           Toronto,                 2:41:59   0:08:41   1200   293/F
   27. Patty Hiesmtra                           St Thomas,               2:42:19   0:08:42   1209   298/F
   28. Giselle Disimone                         Toronto,                 2:42:41   0:08:44   1225   303/F
   29. Sarah Poon                               Venetia,                 2:42:56   0:08:44   1239   308/F
   30. Lindsay Robinson                         Guelph,                  2:43:07   0:08:45   1249   315/F
   31. Melanie Locke                            Toronto,                 2:44:04   0:08:48   1303   328/F
   32. Carolyn Agnew-Hall                       St. Catharines,          2:44:16   0:08:49   1313   330/F
   33. Michelle Saywack                         Toronto,                 2:44:55   0:08:51   1352   349/F
   34. Angela Petrie                            North Bay,               2:45:09   0:08:52   1363   353/F
   35. Lilly Rendulic                           Stoney Creek,            2:45:35   0:08:53   1395   365/F
   36. Peter Abbatangelo                        Markham,                 2:45:53   0:08:54   1414   376/F
   37. Joan Burbano                             Richmond Hill,           2:46:56   0:08:57   1473   398/F
   38. Natalie Wilby                            Waterdown,               2:47:17   0:08:58   1492   404/F
   39. Holly Trudeau                            Barrie,                  2:47:35   0:08:59   1506   408/F
   40. Aganitha Potter                          St Thomas,               2:47:50   0:09:00   1521   413/F
   41. Tina Nicolis                             London,                  2:47:54   0:09:00   1524   415/F
   42. Erika Kapteyn                            London,                  2:48:08   0:09:01   1534   420/F
   43. Kelly Book                               Grimsby,                 2:48:19   0:09:02   1546   426/F
   44. Daniel Mamede                            Oakville,                2:48:20   0:09:02   1548   428/F
   45. Tracy Mann                               Waterloo,                2:48:30   0:09:02   1559   434/F
   46. Soo Owens                                Barrie,                  2:48:33   0:09:03   1562   436/F
   47. Krista Zunker                            Newmarket,               2:48:59   0:09:04   1587   440/F
   48. Jennifer Brouwer                         St.Thomas,               2:49:15   0:09:05   1600   445/F
   49. Ruth Henshaw                             Barrie,                  2:49:46   0:09:06   1634   454/F
   50. Lori McIntosh                            Waterloo,                2:49:51   0:09:07   1637   457/F
   51. Jennifer Johnson                         Hamilton,                2:49:56   0:09:07   1640   459/F
   52. Karen Awrey                              Toronto,                 2:50:10   0:09:08   1654   465/F
   53. Natalie Wynne                            Thornbury,               2:50:13   0:09:08   1658   467/F
   54. Amanda Wright                            Strathroy,               2:51:00   0:09:10   1698   486/F
   55. Anne Johncox                             Courtice,                2:51:03   0:09:11   1702   488/F
   56. Wendy Davila-Hill                        Baden,                   2:51:07   0:09:11   1706   491/F
   57. Annie Gervais                            Montréal,                2:51:55   0:09:13   1740   503/F
   58. Krista Meraw-Given                       Peterborough,            2:52:09   0:09:14   1747   507/F
   59. Deanna Galbraith                         Belle River,             2:52:10   0:09:14   1748   508/F
   60. Cathy Derksen                            Waterloo,                2:52:19   0:09:15   1756   511/F
   61. Audrey Taylor                            Ottawa,                  2:52:29   0:09:15   1764   517/F
   62. Natalie Greig                            Dundas,                  2:52:36   0:09:16   1772   521/F
   63. Lisa Kenny                               Barrie,                  2:53:51   0:09:20   1838   550/F
   64. Gisele Doucet                            Burlington,              2:54:07   0:09:20   1852   555/F
   65. Amy Quilty                               Belleville,              2:54:11   0:09:21   1858   557/F
   66. Jennifer Harris                          Ottawa,                  2:54:29   0:09:22   1876   564/F
   67. Irena Zhivov                             Toronto,                 2:54:32   0:09:22   1881   566/F
   68. Catarina Freitas                         Toronto,                 2:54:57   0:09:23   1898   575/F
   69. Celine Leger-Nolet                       New Liskeard,            2:55:19   0:09:24   1913   579/F
   70. Sasha Bejjany                            Baden,                   2:55:27   0:09:25   1923   582/F
   71. Michelle Payne                           Gatineau,                2:55:36   0:09:25   1927   584/F
   72. Micheline Jacques                        Burlington,              2:56:22   0:09:28   1976   605/F
   73. Stephanie Spencer                        Kitchener,               2:56:23   0:09:28   1977   606/F
   74. Christine Edwardson                      Toronto,                 2:56:24   0:09:28   1978   607/F
   75. Jennie Rauchfleisz                       St. Clements,            2:56:31   0:09:28   1982   610/F
   76. Michell Fraser                           Peterborough,            2:56:35   0:09:28   1984   611/F
   77. Lori Mitchell                            Orléans,                 2:57:01   0:09:30   2010   631/F
   78. Cathy Moyer                              Woodstock,               2:57:10   0:09:30   2017   637/F
   79. Jodi Dawson                              Owen Sound,              2:57:22   0:09:31   2026   641/F
   80. Emma Spreekmeester                       Ottawa,                  2:57:30   0:09:31   2038   647/F
   81. Kelly Gil                                London,                  2:57:32   0:09:31   2044   651/F
   82. Sally Aitken                             Burlington,              2:57:47   0:09:32   2056   655/F
   83. Catherine Emmons                         Toronto,                 2:58:08   0:09:33   2075   663/F
   84. Kim Moreau                               Toronto,                 2:58:14   0:09:34   2078   664/F
   85. Cecilia Marana                           Toronto,                 2:59:16   0:09:37   2124   688/F
   86. Dianne Misch                             Dobbiton,                2:59:28   0:09:38   2131   691/F
   87. Kim Luckasavitch                         Zephyr,                  2:59:43   0:09:38   2141   696/F
   88. Leilani Osmena                           Hamilton,                2:59:45   0:09:39   2142   697/F
   89. Jennifer Van Gerwen                      Puslinch,                2:59:48   0:09:39   2148   701/F
   90. Amy Monachino                            East Rochester,          3:00:22   0:09:41   2181   717/F
   91. Andrea Walker                            Beamsville,              3:00:37   0:09:41   2187   720/F
   92. Margarida Silva                          Beaconsfield,            3:00:49   0:09:42   2198   725/F
   93. Julia Dickson                            Burlington,              3:01:05   0:09:43   2217   732/F
   94. Mary Butcher                             Troy,                    3:01:19   0:09:44   2234   738/F
   95. Jennifer Peeler                          Toronto,                 3:01:25   0:09:44   2242   742/F
   96. Jennifer Hunter Dillon                   London,                  3:01:26   0:09:44   2244   743/F
   97. Jarah West                               Hamilton,                3:01:36   0:09:45   2260   751/F
   98. Tricia Guerriero                         Sault Ste. Marie,        3:01:39   0:09:45   2263   753/F
   99. Laura Trepanier                          Kincardine,              3:01:46   0:09:45   2270   755/F
  100. Kristen Gaull                            Toronto,                 3:01:47   0:09:45   2273   756/F
  101. Jacinda Martin                           Grimsby,                 3:01:49   0:09:45   2277   758/F
  102. Patricia Lai                             Toronto,                 3:02:13   0:09:46   2307   769/F
  103. Susan Brien                              Toronto,                 3:02:31   0:09:47   2320   777/F
  104. Ainsley Pope                             Stoney Creek,            3:02:58   0:09:49   2338   784/F
  105. Heather J. Dewar                         Waterloo,                3:02:58   0:09:49   2339   785/F
  106. Kristin Ross                             St Catharines,           3:03:21   0:09:50   2353   792/F
  107. Monique Cairney                          Ridgeville,              3:03:23   0:09:50   2355   794/F
  108. Tammy O'grady                            Manotick,                3:03:42   0:09:51   2373   802/F
  109. Barbara Willson-Rymer                    Thornhill,               3:03:58   0:09:52   2385   808/F
  110. Mariana Herrera                          Barrie,                  3:04:10   0:09:53   2392   809/F
  111. Frances Galati                           Woodbridge,              3:04:11   0:09:53   2393   810/F
  112. Jennifer Parker                          Collingwood,             3:04:20   0:09:53   2403   815/F
  113. Stacy Chesnutt                           Dartmouth,               3:05:11   0:09:56   2430   826/F
  114. Sheila Grover                            Sheffield Mills,         3:05:11   0:09:56   2432   827/F
  115. Sharon McCafferty                        Petawawa,                3:05:31   0:09:57   2441   831/F
  116. Maria Borg                               Burlington,              3:06:06   0:09:59   2464   847/F
  117. Ingrid Ambus                             Toronto,                 3:06:25   0:10:00   2476   851/F
  118. Cheryl Marinkovich                       Toronto,                 3:06:42   0:10:01   2486   859/F
  119. Celine Bourque                           Larder Lake,             3:06:46   0:10:01   2491   862/F
  120. Rosemary Hannam                          Toronto,                 3:06:49   0:10:01   2493   863/F
  121. Shannon Wilson                           Brockville,              3:07:10   0:10:02   2499   867/F
  122. Linda Geraldo                            Ottawa,                  3:08:09   0:10:06   2531   881/F
  123. Andrea Baillie                           Toronto,                 3:08:18   0:10:06   2536   884/F
  124. Zoë Pipe                                 Hamilton,                3:08:22   0:10:06   2539   885/F
  125. Ines Allin                               Severn Bridge,           3:08:58   0:10:08   2562   893/F
  126. Kathleen Power                           Midland,                 3:08:58   0:10:08   2563   894/F
  127. Isabelle Berthelot                       Montréal,                3:09:06   0:10:09   2571   900/F
  128. Bei Huang                                Richmond Hill,           3:09:09   0:10:09   2573   902/F
  129. Deanna Lavigne                           Huntsville,              3:09:25   0:10:10   2587   908/F
  130. Terri O'sullivan                         Waterloo,                3:09:30   0:10:10   2590   910/F
  131. Leslie Baker                             Milton,                  3:09:34   0:10:10   2594   911/F
  132. Shannon Spooner                          Georgetown,              3:09:51   0:10:11   2608   919/F
  133. Stephanie Bangarth                       Cambridge,               3:09:56   0:10:11   2609   920/F
  134. Samantha Levitt                          Vaughan,                 3:09:56   0:10:11   2610   921/F
  135. Sue Wookey                               Keswick,                 3:10:24   0:10:13   2629   931/F
  136. Christine Chisholm                       Waterdown,               3:11:22   0:10:16   2672   954/F
  137. Kelly Pettinger                          Toronto,                 3:11:39   0:10:17   2680   960/F
  138. Tara Wilson                              Port Hope,               3:12:17   0:10:19   2714   981/F
  139. Cordie Stark                             Thunder Bay,             3:13:15   0:10:22   2763  1007/F
  140. Xi Wang                                  Mississauga,             3:13:25   0:10:23   2772  1011/F
  141. Samantha Grant                           Brampton,                3:13:34   0:10:23   2782  1018/F
  142. Yumei Huang                              Oakville,                3:13:39   0:10:23   2785  1021/F
  143. Lisa Macisaac                            Halifax,                 3:13:40   0:10:23   2787  1023/F
  144. Rachel Secours                           Ottawa,                  3:13:55   0:10:24   2796  1026/F
  145. Lisa Georges                             Ottawa,                  3:14:05   0:10:25   2805  1035/F
  146. Kelly Allaire                            Newmarket,               3:14:16   0:10:25   2813  1040/F
  147. Sharon Rowan                             Petawawa,                3:14:19   0:10:25   2817  1042/F
  148. Christine Rowntree                       St. Catharines,          3:15:41   0:10:30   2877  1076/F
  149. Lisa Azzuolo                             Oakville,                3:16:01   0:10:31   2886  1081/F
  150. Christine Tu                             Milton,                  3:16:06   0:10:31   2893  1084/F
  151. Shari McJannet                           Kitchener,               3:16:08   0:10:31   2898  1086/F
  152. Kelly Roberts                            Barker,                  3:16:53   0:10:34   2930  1108/F
  153. Ying Liu                                 Oakville,                3:17:05   0:10:34   2937  1113/F
  154. Genevieve Munro                          Georgetown,              3:17:52   0:10:37   2960  1122/F
  155. Susan Narby                              Bath,                    3:18:13   0:10:38   2966  1127/F
  156. Eilleen Macfadden                        London,                  3:18:13   0:10:38   2967  1128/F
  157. Tania Stewart                            Kirkland Lake,           3:18:33   0:10:39   2981  1135/F
  158. Anne Ploss                               Tillsonburg,             3:18:55   0:10:40   2995  1140/F
  159. Lorraine Aspden                          Ajax,                    3:19:07   0:10:41   2999  1142/F
  160. Cheryl Bishop                            Oshawa,                  3:19:21   0:10:42   3006  1147/F
  161. Roisin Gantley                           Toronto,                 3:19:22   0:10:42   3007  1148/F
  162. Agnès Laurent                            Ayr,                     3:19:34   0:10:42   3014  1154/F
  163. Jackie Sinkeldam                         Guelph,                  3:19:50   0:10:43   3033  1164/F
  164. Marissa Pace                             Buffalo,                 3:20:14   0:10:44   3045  1173/F
  165. Jill Chong                               Oakville,                3:20:30   0:10:45   3051  1177/F
  166. Shannon Hunt                             Brooklin,                3:20:48   0:10:46   3056  1180/F
  167. Luisa Botelho                            Hamilton,                3:21:10   0:10:47   3067  1186/F
  168. Jenni Flanagan-Black                     Midland,                 3:22:06   0:10:50   3103  1207/F
  169. Robyn Michaud                            Woodstock,               3:22:24   0:10:51   3120  1218/F
  170. Hilary Lesperance                        Belle River,             3:22:38   0:10:52   3128  1223/F
  171. Lynn Roman                               Orleans,                 3:23:28   0:10:55   3168  1246/F
  172. Leeanne Macdougall                       Warwick,                 3:23:46   0:10:56   3181  1254/F
  173. Alla Khvatova                            Barrie,                  3:23:56   0:10:56   3189  1258/F
  174. Jennifer McDougall                       Mount Forest,            3:24:28   0:10:58   3209  1271/F
  175. Noelle Willes                            Waterdown,               3:24:31   0:10:58   3211  1273/F
  176. Tanya Jardine                            Milton,                  3:24:46   0:10:59   3217  1276/F
  177. Heather Stewart                          Mississauga,             3:25:03   0:11:00   3228  1281/F
  178. Angie Brennand                           Toronto,                 3:25:34   0:11:02   3247  1290/F
  179. Andrea Lynn Sloan                        Hamilton,                3:25:35   0:11:02   3249  1291/F
  180. Julie Vailleres                          Millbrook,               3:25:43   0:11:02   3258  1296/F
  181. Victoria Crago                           North Tonawanda,         3:25:51   0:11:03   3261  1299/F
  182. Helen Arsicot                            Burlington,              3:25:58   0:11:03   3264  1302/F
  183. Christine James                          Maple,                   3:26:04   0:11:03   3266  1303/F
  184. Patricia Freedman                        Toronto,                 3:26:12   0:11:04   3268  1304/F
  185. Melissa Timko                            Helendale,               3:26:20   0:11:04   3271  1305/F
  186. Brenda Zante                             Burlington,              3:26:31   0:11:05   3281  1311/F
  187. Jana Urban                               Caledon,                 3:26:51   0:11:06   3291  1319/F
  188. Juliet Haynes                            Ottawa,                  3:26:52   0:11:06   3292  1320/F
  189. Xia Lu                                   Mississauga,             3:27:03   0:11:06   3299  1325/F
  190. Lorraine Gavloski                        Lynden,                  3:27:31   0:11:08   3308  1330/F
  191. Tracy Steringa                           Georgetown,              3:28:08   0:11:10   3323  1341/F
  192. Bonny Chan                               Milton,                  3:28:12   0:11:10   3326  1344/F
  193. Cari Meredith                            Oakville,                3:28:25   0:11:11   3334  1350/F
  194. Anna Karmazin                            Milton,                  3:29:19   0:11:14   3361  1363/F
  195. Fe Klunder                               Waterford,               3:29:37   0:11:15   3377  1375/F
  196. Myriah Graves                            St. Catharines,          3:29:39   0:11:15   3380  1377/F
  197. Melissa Mancini                          Hamilton,                3:29:48   0:11:15   3389  1384/F
  198. Melanie Loppie                           Stoney Creek,            3:29:59   0:11:16   3398  1389/F
  199. Cathy Menard                             Woodslee,                3:30:16   0:11:17   3405  1393/F
  200. Jasanna Rivait                           Belle River,             3:30:16   0:11:17   3406  1394/F
  201. Lisa Maisonneuve                         Grimsby,                 3:30:37   0:11:18   3414  1397/F
  202. Christine Caruso                         Whitby,                  3:30:39   0:11:18   3416  1398/F
  203. Laurie Willmott                          Oakville,                3:30:42   0:11:18   3420  1400/F
  204. Cindy Gilmore                            Ottawa,                  3:31:19   0:11:20   3435  1406/F
  205. Abi Fontaine                             Cornwall,                3:32:35   0:11:24   3465  1421/F
  206. Kim Degasperis                           Waterloo,                3:32:38   0:11:24   3471  1425/F
  207. Michelle Peacock                         Oshawa,                  3:33:13   0:11:26   3488  1431/F
  208. Petra Halbgebauer                        Niagara-On-The-Lake,     3:33:16   0:11:26   3489  1432/F
  209. Marci Sweeney                            Whitby,                  3:33:28   0:11:27   3499  1441/F
  210. Lisa Grodzinski                          Whitby,                  3:33:29   0:11:27   3500  1442/F
  211. Kelli Glover                             Mission,                 3:34:06   0:11:29   3516  1450/F
  212. Darlene Morton                           Mission,                 3:34:08   0:11:29   3519  1451/F
  213. Kate Mackenzie                           Peterborough,            3:35:05   0:11:32   3548  1468/F
  214. Vikki Dunn                               Peterborough,            3:35:05   0:11:32   3549  1469/F
  215. Jennifer Sharron                         St Catharines,           3:35:10   0:11:33   3552  1472/F
  216. Simone Knott                             Toronto,                 3:35:38   0:11:34   3561  1480/F
  217. Gayle Peters                             Burlington,              3:36:40   0:11:37   3575  1492/F
  218. Rose Bianco                              Niagara Falls,           3:36:48   0:11:38   3579  1495/F
  219. Sandy Varin                              St. Thomas,              3:37:10   0:11:39   3587  1502/F
  220. Daphne Wilkinson                         Hanover,                 3:37:33   0:11:40   3595  1505/F
  221. Laura Robinson Muise                     Burlington,              3:37:38   0:11:40   3596  1506/F
  222. Kim Paterson                             Hamilton,                3:37:55   0:11:41   3602  1508/F
  223. Judith Terry-Vieveen                     Beaverton,               3:38:21   0:11:43   3611  1513/F
  224. Samantha Cheung                          Oakville,                3:38:33   0:11:43   3622  1521/F
  225. Shelley Rodgers                          Bracebridge,             3:38:42   0:11:44   3628  1525/F
  226. Lori Williams                            Courtice,                3:38:45   0:11:44   3632  1527/F
  227. Michele Flynn                            Sarnia,                  3:39:02   0:11:45   3646  1535/F
  228. Debbie Ward                              Ottawa,                  3:39:03   0:11:45   3647  1536/F
  229. Nancy Pereira                            Baden,                   3:39:03   0:11:45   3648  1537/F
  230. Tanya Rody                               Kitchener,               3:39:03   0:11:45   3650  1538/F
  231. Amy Vanderhoof                           Leroy,                   3:39:24   0:11:46   3664  1546/F
  232. Martha Obrien                            Toronto,                 3:39:24   0:11:46   3665  1547/F
  233. Veronica Meuris                          Oakville,                3:39:25   0:11:46   3666  1548/F
  234. Sheila Dunbar                            Port Dover,              3:39:57   0:11:48   3685  1563/F
  235. Lisa Paananen                            Hamilton,                3:40:58   0:11:51   3715  1580/F
  236. Annie Guerin                             Orleans,                 3:41:04   0:11:52   3719  1583/F
  237. Heather Fudge                            Hamilton,                3:42:03   0:11:55   3741  1595/F
  238. Laurie Hyde                              Brantford,               3:42:06   0:11:55   3742  1596/F
  239. Venette Macalinao                        Richmond Hill,           3:42:19   0:11:56   3745  1598/F
  240. Nicole Gatto                             Guelph,                  3:43:00   0:11:58   3760  1607/F
  241. Susanne Shearing                         Guelph,                  3:43:00   0:11:58   3761  1608/F
  242. Ann Lambert                              Welland,                 3:44:11   0:12:02   3784  1623/F
  243. Patty Cass                               Welland,                 3:44:11   0:12:02   3785  1624/F
  244. Tammy Jeffery                            Ottawa,                  3:44:52   0:12:04   3799  1633/F
  245. Chris Duncan                             Belleville,              3:45:57   0:12:07   3817  1642/F
  246. Chris St-Jean                            Barrie,                  3:46:21   0:12:09   3821  1645/F
  247. Jennifer Gingrich                        Waterloo,                3:46:34   0:12:09   3829  1650/F
  248. Megan Malinowski                         Cheektowaga,             3:46:35   0:12:09   3830  1651/F
  249. Jaswinder Mahi                           Brampton,                3:46:53   0:12:10   3836  1654/F
  250. Kristen Roscoe                           Hamilton,                3:47:03   0:12:11   3838  1656/F
  251. Cathy Vandergeest                        Toronto,                 3:47:06   0:12:11   3840  1658/F
  252. Julie Leclerc                            Buckhorn,                3:47:23   0:12:12   3844  1662/F
  253. Hannah Holden                            Buffalo,                 3:47:38   0:12:13   3852  1669/F
  254. Yuen Han Ma                              Richmond Hill,           3:48:29   0:12:15   3863  1678/F
  255. Jennifer Carnes                          Gatineau,                3:49:04   0:12:17   3875  1685/F
  256. Carrie Glanfield                         Toronto,                 3:50:45   0:12:23   3897  1697/F
  257. Dinesh Khetarpal                         Brampton,                3:51:27   0:12:25   3909  1703/F
  258. Mollie Zebedee                           Brampton,                3:51:48   0:12:26   3914  1704/F
  259. Jennifer Ippolito                        Ancaster,                3:52:14   0:12:27   3923  1708/F
  260. Cindy Unternahrer                        Sarnia,                  3:53:02   0:12:30   3927  1711/F
  261. Judy Yi                                  Toronto,                 3:53:04   0:12:30   3928  1712/F
  262. Anina Dunn                               Waterdown,               3:53:12   0:12:31   3929  1713/F
  263. Valerie Isowa                            Hamilton,                3:53:35   0:12:32   3935  1716/F
  264. Elisabeth Baechlin                       Ottawa,                  3:54:16   0:12:34   3946  1724/F
  265. Angie Abrams                             Stoney Creek,            3:54:28   0:12:35   3948  1726/F
  266. Kelly Bramwell                           Stoney Creek,            3:54:28   0:12:35   3949  1727/F
  267. Mary Vaughan                             Whitby,                  3:54:51   0:12:36   3955  1729/F
  268. Alison Maxwell                           Whitby,                  3:54:51   0:12:36   3956  1730/F
  269. Patricia Slade                           Whitby,                  3:55:29   0:12:38   3967  1735/F
  270. Susan Snook                              East Gwillimbury,        3:56:46   0:12:42   3988  1749/F
  271. Celine McKenna                           Whitby,                  3:57:30   0:12:44   4000  1759/F
  272. Charish Layon                            Brampton,                3:57:55   0:12:46   4002  1760/F
  273. Doreen Kilfoil                           Milton,                  4:01:01   0:12:56   4044  1787/F
  274. Lorraine Franco                          Brampton,                4:02:22   0:13:00   4060  1794/F
  275. Shelly McGregor                          St Thomas,               4:05:51   0:13:11   4096  1818/F
  276. Tammi Pozzobon                           Burlington,              4:06:15   0:13:13   4106  1824/F
  277. Melissa Brown                            Oshawa,                  4:06:32   0:13:14   4109  1827/F
  278. Carol Nicholson                          Hamilton,                4:06:41   0:13:14   4111  1829/F
  279. Jamie Blakeley                           Stoney Creek,            4:06:47   0:13:14   4113  1831/F
  280. Jasmin Fackler                           Schwabmuenchen,          4:07:16   0:13:16   4120  1835/F
  281. Michelle Ardron                          Pickering,               4:07:55   0:13:18   4130  1840/F
  282. Shamita Singh                            Toronto,                 4:10:09   0:13:25   4171  1869/F
  283. Leslie Konkle                            Mount Hope,              4:11:09   0:13:28   4180  1877/F
  284. Jane Murray                              Burlington,              4:11:16   0:13:29   4187  1882/F
  285. Jennifer Kitching                        Ajax,                    4:12:19   0:13:32   4202  1893/F
  286. Wendy Ruffle-Mcdonald                    Mississauga,             4:12:45   0:13:34   4211  1899/F
  287. Cara James                               Toronto,                 4:14:43   0:13:40   4223  1905/F
  288. Filomena Dipierdomenico                  Toronto,                 4:17:55   0:13:50   4239  1916/F
  289. Natasha Pereira-Hong                     Guelph,                  4:18:44   0:13:53   4247  1922/F
  290. Stephanie Graham                         Windsor Essex County,    4:19:08   0:13:54   4250  1923/F
  291. Barbara Leasa                            Stratford,               4:19:13   0:13:54   4253  1925/F
  292. Tina Sergent                             Muskego,                 4:19:45   0:13:56   4259  1929/F
  293. Adrienne Farrell                         Kitchener,               4:20:41   0:13:59   4266  1932/F
  294. Alison Murphy                            Burlington,              4:21:32   0:14:02   4273  1936/F
  295. Sue Gordon                               Trenton,                 4:22:17   0:14:04   4283  1943/F
  296. Jennifer Jarvis                          Ottawa,                  4:22:30   0:14:05   4284  1944/F
  297. Sheila Taylor                            Dundas,                  4:22:50   0:14:06   4287  1946/F
  298. Leanne James                             Welland,                 4:23:54   0:14:09   4292  1948/F
  299. Ellen Dickson                            Ottawa,                  4:24:40   0:14:12   4297  1951/F
  300. Lydia Nancekivell                        Ilderton,                4:25:02   0:14:13   4299  1953/F
  301. Shona Kemp                               Nepean,                  4:25:05   0:14:13   4301  1955/F
  302. Roxana Torres                            Ajax,                    4:26:50   0:14:19   4309  1958/F
  303. Maria Piacente                           Hamilton,                4:26:55   0:14:19   4313  1960/F
  304. Krist Gagol                              Mississauga,             4:28:29   0:14:24   4319  1964/F
  305. Assunta Jeffery                          Hamilton,                4:29:13   0:14:27   4326  1969/F
  306. Stephanie Cox                            Burlington,              4:29:20   0:14:27   4329  1971/F
  307. Barbara Dundas                           Ottawa,                  4:29:28   0:14:27   4332  1973/F
  308. Leah Nord                                Ottawa,                  4:31:07   0:14:33   4340  1978/F
  309. Kris Tucker                              London,                  4:31:24   0:14:34   4345  1981/F
  310. Shelley Shaubel                          Port Colborne,           4:34:00   0:14:42   4359  1992/F
  311. Penny Pigott-Hass                        Calgary,                 4:34:14   0:14:43   4361  1994/F
  312. Brenda Ferguson                          Trenton,                 4:35:24   0:14:46   4365  1998/F
  313. Cheryl Miller                            Guelph,                  4:37:56   0:14:55   4377  2005/F
  314. Anne Pugsley                             Thorold,                 4:44:10   0:15:15   4392  2014/F
  315. Yvonne Sweeney                           Mississauga,             4:58:28   0:16:01   4414  2028/F
  316. Susy Correia                             Dollard-Des-Ormeaux,     5:08:14   0:16:32   4425  2037/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                     Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Robin Todd                               Cambridge,               2:11:19   0:07:03    181    28/F
    2. Kaoru Kato                               New York,                2:19:51   0:07:30    385    60/F
    3. Beverley Wells                           Ottawa,                  2:20:59   0:07:34    408    63/F
    4. Ileana Paul                              London,                  2:21:56   0:07:37    430    65/F
    5. Claire Zhang                             Richmond Hill,           2:24:03   0:07:44    489    82/F
    6. Nathalie Auger                           Toronto,                 2:27:41   0:07:55    602   110/F
    7. Kathy Mantel                             Princeton,               2:31:34   0:08:08    760   153/F
    8. Tracy Collura                            Toronto,                 2:33:25   0:08:14    837   173/F
    9. Tricia Grynspan                          Sudbury,                 2:34:24   0:08:17    872   181/F
   10. Maureen Buckley                          Toronto,                 2:35:15   0:08:20    907   189/F
   11. Marina Jones                             Toronto,                 2:35:29   0:08:20    915   195/F
   12. Jesula Drouillard                        Ottawa,                  2:35:38   0:08:21    918   196/F
   13. Yi Xiao                                  North York,              2:36:14   0:08:23    944   202/F
   14. Betty Annala                             Rosslyn,                 2:36:58   0:08:25    971   207/F
   15. Hélène Desrosiers                        Oakville,                2:38:13   0:08:29   1023   229/F
   16. Tanya Grant                              Toronto,                 2:38:32   0:08:30   1036   232/F
   17. Heather Dixon                            Waterloo,                2:38:33   0:08:30   1038   233/F
   18. Dawn Meikle                              London,                  2:38:47   0:08:31   1054   236/F
   19. Melaine Parke                            Bradford,                2:38:55   0:08:32   1062   240/F
   20. Linda Dufour                             Toronto,                 2:38:58   0:08:32   1064   241/F
   21. Alison Fernandes                         Brantford,               2:39:18   0:08:33   1073   246/F
   22. Kelly Park                               Burlington,              2:39:34   0:08:34   1083   253/F
   23. Melodie Sullivan                         Montreal,                2:39:41   0:08:34   1093   257/F
   24. Deborah Alper                            Montreal-Ouest,          2:41:47   0:08:41   1189   290/F
   25. Debbie Callaghan                         Ottawa,                  2:41:56   0:08:41   1197   292/F
   26. Helen Bagshaw                            Toronto,                 2:42:42   0:08:44   1226   304/F
   27. Christie Hamilton                        Oakville,                2:42:49   0:08:44   1233   307/F
   28. Julia Holland                            Toronto,                 2:42:57   0:08:44   1240   309/F
   29. Amy Brown                                Brockville,              2:43:16   0:08:46   1264   316/F
   30. Linda Loewen                             Aylmer,                  2:43:43   0:08:47   1285   325/F
   31. Angela Pasceri                           Burlington,              2:44:15   0:08:49   1312   329/F
   32. Rita Petrocco                            Nepean,                  2:45:04   0:08:51   1358   351/F
   33. Roslyn Prisco                            North Bay,               2:45:08   0:08:52   1362   352/F
   34. Steve Nancekivell                        Ilderton,                2:45:26   0:08:52   1382   359/F
   35. Itria Buso                               Toronto,                 2:45:29   0:08:53   1386   362/F
   36. Karen Samis                              Le Roy,                  2:45:34   0:08:53   1393   364/F
   37. Ann Elford                               Owen Sound,              2:45:47   0:08:54   1409   372/F
   38. Cathie Ryan                              Ottawa,                  2:45:54   0:08:54   1415   377/F
   39. Lori Zimmer                              St. Thomas,              2:46:07   0:08:55   1428   383/F
   40. Carmen Velasquez                         London,                  2:46:35   0:08:56   1451   391/F
   41. Wendy Queen                              St. Thomas,              2:47:50   0:09:00   1519   412/F
   42. Brenda Moulton                           Wyoming,                 2:48:00   0:09:01   1529   417/F
   43. Donna Rae Rowlands                       Brantford,               2:48:08   0:09:01   1533   419/F
   44. Kathryn Sullivan                         Orangeville,             2:49:35   0:09:06   1618   449/F
   45. Dawn Pharai                              Mississauga,             2:49:42   0:09:06   1629   453/F
   46. Valerie Scattolon                        Courtice,                2:51:03   0:09:11   1701   487/F
   47. Susan Burke                              Ancaster,                2:51:04   0:09:11   1703   489/F
   48. Read-Kulig Michelle                      Toronto,                 2:51:05   0:09:11   1705   490/F
   49. Greta Soares                             Canada,                  2:51:15   0:09:11   1716   497/F
   50. Susanne Allen Spiers                     Utterson,                2:51:18   0:09:11   1718   498/F
   51. Madonna Howell                           Trenton,                 2:51:55   0:09:13   1741   504/F
   52. Robin Brunet                             Bradford,                2:52:24   0:09:15   1760   514/F
   53. Debbie Magnus                            Waterloo,                2:52:47   0:09:16   1780   524/F
   54. Carolyn Mossey                           Stoney Creek,            2:53:18   0:09:18   1797   532/F
   55. Christina Blackley                       Barrie,                  2:53:39   0:09:19   1813   537/F
   56. Beth Holmes                              Oakville,                2:53:42   0:09:19   1820   539/F
   57. Lucie Deslauriers                        Laval,                   2:53:45   0:09:19   1824   542/F
   58. Annie Yue Zhang                          North York,              2:53:49   0:09:19   1832   546/F
   59. Christine Schiedel                       Mount Hope,              2:54:23   0:09:21   1870   561/F
   60. Lori Marcotte                            Nepean,                  2:55:14   0:09:24   1908   578/F
   61. Rosanna Brydon                           Ancaster,                2:55:58   0:09:26   1946   590/F
   62. Joanne Merkley                           Barrie,                  2:56:15   0:09:27   1965   600/F
   63. Jane Adams                               Ottawa,                  2:56:28   0:09:28   1979   608/F
   64. Lisa Wardell                             Chatsworth,              2:57:07   0:09:30   2014   634/F
   65. Myriam Donaldson                         Toronto,                 2:57:08   0:09:30   2015   635/F
   66. Anette Winslow                           Oakville,                2:57:28   0:09:31   2036   646/F
   67. Lois Norris                              Kitchener,               2:57:30   0:09:31   2039   648/F
   68. Renate Cunneen                           Whitby,                  2:57:46   0:09:32   2055   654/F
   69. Tannis Wettlaufer                        Huntsville,              2:57:54   0:09:33   2060   657/F
   70. Colleen Knox                             Whitby,                  2:58:06   0:09:33   2072   662/F
   71. Christine Horner                         Brampton,                2:58:24   0:09:34   2084   667/F
   72. Tammy Robins-Gaynor                      London,                  2:58:44   0:09:35   2100   674/F
   73. Siu Po Chow                              Scarborough,             2:58:47   0:09:35   2104   676/F
   74. Terry Dinsmore                           Waterloo,                2:58:49   0:09:36   2108   678/F
   75. Nancy Krac                               Woodbridge,              2:58:52   0:09:36   2109   679/F
   76. Christine Murray                         Ottawa,                  2:59:53   0:09:39   2154   704/F
   77. Pamela Bottos                            Waterdown,               3:00:12   0:09:40   2175   714/F
   78. Sheri McCready                           Ottawa,                  3:01:04   0:09:43   2213   730/F
   79. Liza Smith                               Whitby,                  3:01:13   0:09:43   2228   737/F
   80. Evelyn Stroobach                         Ottawa,                  3:01:28   0:09:44   2249   746/F
   81. Susan Crawford                           Ddo,                     3:01:38   0:09:45   2262   752/F
   82. Kara Brown                               Flamborough,             3:01:48   0:09:45   2276   757/F
   83. Jo-Anne Magne                            Brighton,                3:01:50   0:09:45   2280   761/F
   84. Susie Sardellitti                        Etobicoke,               3:02:24   0:09:47   2313   771/F
   85. Maxine Fyffe-Roberts                     Mississauga,             3:02:24   0:09:47   2314   772/F
   86. Janicke Ziemer                           Burlington,              3:02:27   0:09:47   2315   773/F
   87. Angela Reddy                             Sarnia,                  3:02:52   0:09:49   2331   779/F
   88. Machaela Freitas                         Kleinburg,               3:03:23   0:09:50   2354   793/F
   89. Chris Ballman                            Pembroke,                3:03:34   0:09:51   2362   796/F
   90. Dawn Van Engelen                         Beamsville,              3:05:41   0:09:58   2451   837/F
   91. Kathy Reynolds                           Amherst,                 3:06:18   0:10:00   2473   849/F
   92. Susan Wiggins                            Beaconsfield,            3:06:19   0:10:00   2474   850/F
   93. Johanna Price                            Baie D'Urfe,             3:06:33   0:10:00   2480   853/F
   94. Valerie Garcia                           Udora,                   3:06:42   0:10:01   2485   858/F
   95. Janet Routliffe                          Toronto,                 3:06:56   0:10:02   2495   864/F
   96. Cory Boyd                                London,                  3:06:57   0:10:02   2497   866/F
   97. Lisa White                               Owen Sound,              3:08:49   0:10:08   2556   889/F
   98. Annalisa Klunowski                       Toronto,                 3:09:06   0:10:09   2572   901/F
   99. Kathy-Ann Karder                         Copley Ohio,             3:09:26   0:10:10   2588   909/F
  100. Joan Howieson                            St Catharines,           3:09:38   0:10:10   2597   913/F
  101. Michelle Wang                            North York,              3:10:26   0:10:13   2630   932/F
  102. Tracy McBride                            Pembroke,                3:10:28   0:10:13   2631   933/F
  103. Lisa Bitonti Gagliardi                   Peterbrug,               3:11:05   0:10:15   2660   948/F
  104. Michelle McLean                          Courtice,                3:11:26   0:10:16   2677   958/F
  105. Sarah Palframan                          Nepean,                  3:11:48   0:10:17   2689   966/F
  106. Tracy Wiersema                           Barrie,                  3:11:50   0:10:17   2690   967/F
  107. Deborah Lowther                          Burlington,              3:11:56   0:10:18   2695   970/F
  108. Maureen Pecknold                         Toronto,                 3:12:00   0:10:18   2697   971/F
  109. Barbara Jones                            Brooklin,                3:12:03   0:10:18   2701   974/F
  110. Nicolle Howell                           Huntsville,              3:12:39   0:10:20   2728   988/F
  111. Andrea Fisher                            Komoka,                  3:12:43   0:10:20   2732   991/F
  112. Anita Bosagri-Chevarie                   Brantford,               3:13:26   0:10:23   2773  1012/F
  113. Lisa Despres                             North Bay,               3:13:35   0:10:23   2783  1019/F
  114. Diane Lacombe                            Kitchener,               3:13:58   0:10:24   2798  1028/F
  115. Mary Burns                               Goodwood,                3:14:14   0:10:25   2812  1039/F
  116. Mary Hynes                               Ancaster,                3:14:22   0:10:26   2819  1044/F
  117. Rose Ritchie                             Maple,                   3:14:24   0:10:26   2823  1048/F
  118. Lisa King                                Komoka,                  3:14:37   0:10:26   2830  1051/F
  119. Louise Maltman                           Peterborough,            3:15:15   0:10:28   2862  1068/F
  120. Heather Kingsley                         Brighton,                3:16:09   0:10:31   2899  1087/F
  121. Stephanie Varga                          Barrie,                  3:16:26   0:10:32   2910  1096/F
  122. Nicole Jessome                           Hamilton,                3:16:42   0:10:33   2917  1100/F
  123. Rayanne Glover                           Dundas,                  3:16:43   0:10:33   2920  1102/F
  124. Mary Ma                                  London,                  3:16:46   0:10:33   2926  1106/F
  125. Manuela Conceicao                        Caledonia,               3:16:57   0:10:34   2934  1111/F
  126. June Hall                                Peterborough,            3:18:08   0:10:38   2964  1125/F
  127. Tracy Oreilly                            Corning,                 3:18:13   0:10:38   2968  1129/F
  128. Heather-Jo Causyn                        Simcoe,                  3:18:40   0:10:39   2987  1137/F
  129. Kathy Warren                             Toronto,                 3:19:18   0:10:41   3005  1146/F
  130. Jennifer Stolz                           Kitchener,               3:19:23   0:10:42   3008  1149/F
  131. Weiwei Xiong                             Hamilton,                3:19:35   0:10:42   3015  1155/F
  132. Amanda Booth                             Alymer,                  3:19:49   0:10:43   3030  1162/F
  133. Wendy Vandenburg                         Hamilton,                3:20:07   0:10:44   3042  1171/F
  134. Melba Montoya                            Burlington,              3:20:21   0:10:45   3048  1174/F
  135. Laurel King                              Ottawa,                  3:21:28   0:10:48   3077  1189/F
  136. Joanne Boustead                          Toronto,                 3:21:46   0:10:49   3085  1196/F
  137. Claudia Frisch                           Toronto,                 3:21:55   0:10:50   3092  1200/F
  138. Dana Young                               Windsor,                 3:22:03   0:10:50   3100  1205/F
  139. Stacey Troster                           Toronto,                 3:22:05   0:10:50   3101  1206/F
  140. Noriko Kusaka                            Mississauga,             3:22:11   0:10:51   3109  1211/F
  141. Carolyn Boudreau                         Bradford,                3:22:36   0:10:52   3126  1221/F
  142. Nancy Annibale                           Stoney Creek,            3:22:40   0:10:52   3129  1224/F
  143. Sarah Ruan                               Toronto,                 3:22:47   0:10:53   3133  1227/F
  144. Nivia Gomes                              Toronto,                 3:22:47   0:10:53   3134  1228/F
  145. Samantha Fell                            Stevensville,            3:23:02   0:10:54   3145  1235/F
  146. Lisa Myers                               Pickering,               3:23:16   0:10:54   3159  1242/F
  147. Laura Daly-Trottier                      North Bay,               3:23:23   0:10:55   3163  1244/F
  148. Susan Dobson                             Orléans,                 3:23:55   0:10:56   3186  1256/F
  149. Heather Seabright                        Oshawa,                  3:24:09   0:10:57   3194  1262/F
  150. Catherina Ng                             Ottawa,                  3:24:11   0:10:57   3196  1263/F
  151. Christine Quinn                          Peterborough,            3:25:25   0:11:01   3240  1288/F
  152. Michelle Smith                           Toronto,                 3:25:35   0:11:02   3250  1292/F
  153. Mary Jane Turcotte                       Peterborough,            3:25:42   0:11:02   3255  1294/F
  154. Beryl Wong                               Toronto,                 3:26:23   0:11:04   3275  1308/F
  155. Cheryl Allard                            Porcupine,               3:27:43   0:11:09   3315  1336/F
  156. Caroline Mah                             St Catharines,           3:29:14   0:11:13   3357  1361/F
  157. Paula Rogers                             London,                  3:31:26   0:11:21   3438  1408/F
  158. Danielle Caissie                         Manotick,                3:31:58   0:11:22   3451  1416/F
  159. Deirdre Large                            Waterloo,                3:32:38   0:11:24   3470  1424/F
  160. Connie Gray                              Bowmanville,             3:32:41   0:11:25   3473  1426/F
  161. Tammy Kenney                             Niagara-On-The-Lake,     3:33:16   0:11:26   3490  1433/F
  162. Lynn Stubbings                           Cobourg,                 3:33:24   0:11:27   3495  1438/F
  163. Elizabeth Campbell                       Petrolia,                3:34:06   0:11:29   3515  1449/F
  164. Chung-Yee Loo                            Toronto,                 3:34:32   0:11:31   3533  1459/F
  165. Tracey Graham                            Ottawa,                  3:34:34   0:11:31   3535  1461/F
  166. Gigi Goncalves                           Concord,                 3:34:49   0:11:31   3538  1463/F
  167. Jo-Anne McJannet                         Courtice,                3:35:08   0:11:32   3551  1471/F
  168. Maria Yu                                 Toronto,                 3:35:13   0:11:33   3553  1473/F
  169. Patti Molloy                             Foxboro,                 3:35:15   0:11:33   3555  1475/F
  170. Rose Martinho                            Hamilton,                3:35:45   0:11:34   3562  1481/F
  171. Patti Wilton                             Brampton,                3:36:18   0:11:36   3570  1487/F
  172. Cathy Cherwinka                          Whitby,                  3:36:25   0:11:37   3572  1489/F
  173. Joanne Hill                              Delhi,                   3:36:58   0:11:38   3584  1499/F
  174. Rebecca Jeffs                            Oro-Medonte,             3:37:18   0:11:39   3588  1503/F
  175. Susan Typert                             Scarborough,             3:37:42   0:11:41   3597  1507/F
  176. Cindy Neville                            Waterdown,               3:38:13   0:11:42   3607  1511/F
  177. Anna Bishop-Gaylord                      Stoney Creek,            3:38:42   0:11:44   3627  1524/F
  178. Janet Whitley                            Ottawa,                  3:38:44   0:11:44   3631  1526/F
  179. Debbie Bass                              Oromedonte,              3:39:00   0:11:45   3645  1534/F
  180. Christine Paisley                        Oakville,                3:39:06   0:11:45   3653  1539/F
  181. Line Lalonde                             Casselman,               3:39:28   0:11:46   3668  1550/F
  182. Nancy Beauchemin                         Gatineau,                3:39:42   0:11:47   3676  1555/F
  183. Roxann Cook                              Greely,                  3:39:59   0:11:48   3688  1566/F
  184. Carol Anne Owen                          Ottawa,                  3:40:21   0:11:49   3698  1570/F
  185. Elizabeth Hunter                         St. Catharines,          3:41:20   0:11:52   3722  1584/F
  186. Carolyn Alexander                        Fergus,                  3:41:27   0:11:53   3726  1586/F
  187. Tricia Kuchta                            Mississauga,             3:41:44   0:11:54   3734  1589/F
  188. Mary Magoffin                            Williamsville,           3:41:53   0:11:54   3739  1593/F
  189. Marta Irvine                             Summerside,              3:42:01   0:11:55   3740  1594/F
  190. Lilla Richardson                         Waterdown,               3:42:17   0:11:55   3744  1597/F
  191. Debbie Rosie-Paron                       Calgary,                 3:42:27   0:11:56   3749  1601/F
  192. Cinte Kolar                              Whitby,                  3:43:05   0:11:58   3763  1609/F
  193. Jennifer Ray-Horvath                     Peterborough,            3:43:46   0:12:00   3778  1619/F
  194. Trish O'hearn                            Toronto,                 3:44:34   0:12:03   3795  1629/F
  195. Michelle McPhee                          Waterloo,                3:45:10   0:12:05   3804  1636/F
  196. Andrea Elmhirst                          Tottenham,               3:46:28   0:12:09   3826  1648/F
  197. Lisa Kennedy                             Hamilton,                3:47:06   0:12:11   3839  1657/F
  198. Anita Kothari                            Ontario,                 3:47:11   0:12:11   3841  1659/F
  199. Nancy St.laurent                         Ransomville,             3:47:34   0:12:12   3848  1665/F
  200. Maria-Jose Navas                         Toronto,                 3:48:11   0:12:14   3857  1672/F
  201. Susan Hammond                            Markham,                 3:48:26   0:12:15   3861  1676/F
  202. Jane Diprisco                            Markham,                 3:48:26   0:12:15   3862  1677/F
  203. Tracy Isaacs                             London,                  3:48:37   0:12:16   3868  1682/F
  204. Sue Little                               Liverpool,               3:55:29   0:12:38   3966  1734/F
  205. Jeanne Dynes                             Whitby,                  3:55:30   0:12:38   3968  1736/F
  206. Francine Paquette                        Woodstock,               3:58:36   0:12:48   4014  1766/F
  207. Sherri McRobert                          Denfield,                3:59:33   0:12:51   4028  1771/F
  208. Katy Thai                                Woodbridge,              3:59:55   0:12:52   4035  1778/F
  209. Harriet Georgas                          Richmond Hill,           4:00:28   0:12:54   4039  1782/F
  210. Peggy Mitchell                           Toronto,                 4:00:44   0:12:55   4043  1786/F
  211. Sue Coles                                Milton,                  4:01:02   0:12:56   4045  1788/F
  212. Heather Hart                             Riverview,               4:01:33   0:12:57   4052  1790/F
  213. Moira Shaw                               Beamsville,              4:04:09   0:13:06   4079  1810/F
  214. Anne-Margaret Welton                     Toronto,                 4:04:11   0:13:06   4080  1811/F
  215. Jill Lazenby                             East York,               4:05:55   0:13:12   4097  1819/F
  216. Kimberley Brown                          Buffalo,                 4:06:10   0:13:12   4103  1822/F
  217. Judy Zapata                              Mississauga,             4:06:28   0:13:13   4107  1825/F
  218. Paige Chan                               North York,              4:06:34   0:13:14   4110  1828/F
  219. Kris Guerriero                           Sault Ste. Marie,        4:08:07   0:13:19   4133  1841/F
  220. Jyl McGunigal                            Toronto,                 4:08:26   0:13:20   4135  1842/F
  221. Michelle Rumney                          Barrie,                  4:08:51   0:13:21   4139  1845/F
  222. Sue Stoll                                Niagara Falls,           4:10:04   0:13:25   4165  1865/F
  223. Lana Hein                                Thornloe,                4:10:31   0:13:26   4176  1874/F
  224. Bonnie McClung                           Binbrook,                4:11:40   0:13:30   4192  1886/F
  225. Dawn Dinoto                              Ajax,                    4:17:16   0:13:48   4233  1911/F
  226. Lita Venezuela                           Toronto,                 4:17:21   0:13:48   4235  1913/F
  227. Sandra Karl                              St. Clements,            4:20:05   0:13:57   4263  1931/F
  228. Kirsten Dressler                         Oakville,                4:20:45   0:13:59   4268  1933/F
  229. Joan Norgren                             Ottawa,                  4:22:01   0:14:03   4279  1939/F
  230. Kelly Eaton                              Vittoria,                4:22:40   0:14:05   4285  1945/F
  231. Sylvia Van Dongen                        Toronto,                 4:24:22   0:14:11   4294  1949/F
  232. Karen Hewitt                             Burlington,              4:25:47   0:14:15   4303  1956/F
  233. Christine Scharf                         Ottawa,                  4:27:25   0:14:21   4315  1961/F
  234. Heidi Franken                            Aurora,                  4:28:37   0:14:25   4321  1966/F
  235. Lisa Enns                                Toronto,                 4:29:53   0:14:29   4334  1974/F
  236. Lynn Barber                              Hamilton,                4:33:22   0:14:40   4354  1988/F
  237. Lisa Greaves                             Calgary,                 4:34:17   0:14:43   4362  1995/F
  238. Carol Denholm                            Airdrie,                 4:34:19   0:14:43   4363  1996/F
  239. Anne Coughlan                            Orleans,                 4:36:57   0:14:51   4372  2001/F
  240. Trish Keleher                            Oshawa,                  4:45:22   0:15:19   4393  2015/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                     Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Makie Ohler                              Toronto,                 2:22:43   0:07:39    454    69/F
    2. Sal Dalziel                              Ancaster,                2:31:20   0:08:07    742   147/F
    3. Debbie Macdonald                         Mississauga,             2:32:40   0:08:11    801   166/F
    4. Louise De Pinto                          Toronto,                 2:33:12   0:08:13    825   171/F
    5. Tomoko Tamaoki                           Burlington,              2:33:33   0:08:14    847   176/F
    6. Mary Chessman                            Burlington,              2:35:58   0:08:22    931   200/F
    7. Annette Celestini                        St. Catharines,          2:37:27   0:08:27    994   215/F
    8. Tricia Stevens                           Toronto,                 2:37:29   0:08:27    995   216/F
    9. Gwyn Pociluyko                           Penticton,               2:39:51   0:08:35   1108   264/F
   10. Rita Teeter                              Guelph,                  2:40:35   0:08:37   1142   276/F
   11. Chantal Milot                            Laval,                   2:42:11   0:08:42   1206   295/F
   12. Jo-Anne Sheffield                        Toronto,                 2:43:04   0:08:45   1248   314/F
   13. Claire Cram                              Toronto,                 2:44:33   0:08:50   1334   341/F
   14. Jean Maarouf                             Woodbridge,              2:44:33   0:08:50   1335   342/F
   15. Dvorah Finestone                         Dollard Des Ormeaux,     2:46:20   0:08:55   1442   388/F
   16. Larissa Chankseliani                     Concord,                 2:46:38   0:08:56   1455   394/F
   17. Lorrie Ross                              Thorold,                 2:46:52   0:08:57   1467   396/F
   18. Adele Tesolin                            Thorold,                 2:47:12   0:08:58   1487   402/F
   19. Katherine Haughton                       Oshawa,                  2:48:17   0:09:02   1541   423/F
   20. Sandra Sukstorf                          Vancouver,               2:48:18   0:09:02   1542   424/F
   21. Gail McMurphy                            Petrolia,                2:49:01   0:09:04   1588   441/F
   22. Kelli-An Lawrance                        Burlington,              2:49:12   0:09:05   1595   444/F
   23. Laura Macdermaid                         Whitby,                  2:49:47   0:09:06   1635   455/F
   24. Anne Milrad                              Toronto,                 2:50:22   0:09:08   1665   471/F
   25. Val McLeod                               Oakville,                2:51:23   0:09:12   1721   500/F
   26. Jacqueline Chevalier                     Toronto,                 2:52:24   0:09:15   1761   515/F
   27. Linda Lafrance                           Ottawa,                  2:53:02   0:09:17   1790   529/F
   28. Marina Zenk                              Ottawa,                  2:53:40   0:09:19   1815   538/F
   29. Kelly Millar                             Mississauga,             2:54:00   0:09:20   1848   552/F
   30. Marigold Edwards                         Orleans,                 2:54:10   0:09:21   1856   556/F
   31. Ruth Desforges                           Ruth Desforges,          2:54:21   0:09:21   1866   559/F
   32. Karen Burns                              Ottawa,                  2:54:55   0:09:23   1896   573/F
   33. Joanne Thomson                           Waterdown,               2:55:09   0:09:24   1906   577/F
   34. Deanna Cooper                            Oakville,                2:55:24   0:09:25   1920   581/F
   35. Liliya Ianovskaia                        Oakville,                2:55:57   0:09:26   1945   589/F
   36. Eva Chan                                 Mississauga,             2:56:36   0:09:28   1986   613/F
   37. Donna Friedrich                          Lakefield,               2:56:53   0:09:29   1997   621/F
   38. Kathy Graham                             Mississauga,             2:56:57   0:09:30   2005   628/F
   39. Robin Rickard                            Newcastle,               2:57:09   0:09:30   2016   636/F
   40. Sharlene Christiansen                    Hannon,                  2:57:31   0:09:31   2041   649/F
   41. Judy Snider                              Richmond Hill,           2:57:40   0:09:32   2051   653/F
   42. Goyert Stefanie                          Hamilton,                2:58:28   0:09:34   2087   669/F
   43. Donna Johnson                            Burlington,              2:59:21   0:09:37   2128   690/F
   44. Wendy Morihovitis                        Aurora,                  2:59:43   0:09:38   2139   694/F
   45. Lynette O'donnell                        North Bay,               2:59:46   0:09:39   2147   700/F
   46. Kimberley Harvey                         Nepean,                  3:00:02   0:09:39   2167   709/F
   47. Michele Craddock                         Waterloo,                3:00:11   0:09:40   2174   713/F
   48. Patty Bates Wood                         Mannheim,                3:00:21   0:09:40   2180   716/F
   49. Karen Rye                                Dorval,                  3:01:03   0:09:43   2211   729/F
   50. Sue Moontel                              Kitchener,               3:01:52   0:09:45   2283   763/F
   51. Debrah Berman                            Thornhill,               3:03:05   0:09:49   2345   787/F
   52. Johanne Seguin                           Aurora,                  3:04:15   0:09:53   2397   813/F
   53. Kathy Balme                              Peterborough,            3:04:15   0:09:53   2398   814/F
   54. Isabel Velez                             Ottawa,                  3:05:21   0:09:57   2435   828/F
   55. Mary Winn                                Burlington,              3:05:21   0:09:57   2436   829/F
   56. Karyn Popovich                           Stouffville,             3:05:54   0:09:58   2459   843/F
   57. Cheryl Miller                            Mount Hope,              3:05:56   0:09:58   2460   844/F
   58. Maria Fernandes                          Mississauga,             3:06:40   0:10:01   2484   857/F
   59. Lorna McKee                              Phelpston,               3:08:52   0:10:08   2557   890/F
   60. Christine Nusca                          Ancaster West,           3:09:04   0:10:09   2568   897/F
   61. Yan Zhao                                 Toronto,                 3:09:15   0:10:09   2580   905/F
   62. Cathy Hopkins                            St. Catharines,          3:10:29   0:10:13   2632   934/F
   63. Cathy Belic                              St. Catharines,          3:10:30   0:10:13   2633   935/F
   64. Louise Engelmann                         Toronto,                 3:11:12   0:10:15   2667   952/F
   65. Marjorie Fitton                          Ottawa,                  3:11:16   0:10:16   2668   953/F
   66. Linda Umbrico                            Kitchener,               3:11:43   0:10:17   2682   962/F
   67. Nancy Hallman                            New Dundee,              3:12:20   0:10:19   2716   982/F
   68. Roxanne Harrington                       Kemptville,              3:12:40   0:10:20   2730   989/F
   69. Kathy Outerbridge                        Beaconsfield,            3:12:46   0:10:20   2733   992/F
   70. Dawn Kiddell                             Lancaster,               3:12:53   0:10:21   2736   994/F
   71. Sue Duval                                Alexandria,              3:12:59   0:10:21   2740   995/F
   72. Shelley Thornton                         Burlington,              3:13:30   0:10:23   2779  1016/F
   73. Karen M Campbell                         Dundas,                  3:14:02   0:10:25   2803  1033/F
   74. Pat Laycraft                             Unionville,              3:14:14   0:10:25   2811  1038/F
   75. Camille Voteary                          Belleville,              3:14:23   0:10:26   2820  1045/F
   76. Josie Li                                 Toronto,                 3:15:03   0:10:28   2848  1059/F
   77. Lois Metcalfe                            Walkerton,               3:15:09   0:10:28   2857  1065/F
   78. Vicki Rooke Daurizio                     Oakville,                3:15:42   0:10:30   2879  1077/F
   79. Nancy McLean                             Mississauga,             3:15:59   0:10:31   2885  1080/F
   80. Sherry Kingswood                         St. Thomas,              3:16:22   0:10:32   2906  1093/F
   81. Carole Buxcey                            Cobden,                  3:16:26   0:10:32   2909  1095/F
   82. Lynn Chadwick                            Oakville,                3:16:47   0:10:33   2927  1107/F
   83. Jocelyn Hart                             Oakville,                3:17:01   0:10:34   2936  1112/F
   84. Marcia Kumagai                           Burlington,              3:17:20   0:10:35   2942  1115/F
   85. Theresa Roberts                          Manotick,                3:17:52   0:10:37   2961  1123/F
   86. Patricia McNeil                          Vineland,                3:18:34   0:10:39   2985  1136/F
   87. Rose Pinchero-Scott                      Stoney Creek,            3:19:49   0:10:43   3029  1161/F
   88. Anne Aqui                                Niagara Falls,           3:20:08   0:10:44   3043  1172/F
   89. Sally Kenny                              Dundas,                  3:21:08   0:10:47   3064  1184/F
   90. Margaret O'brien                         Nepean,                  3:21:51   0:10:50   3089  1199/F
   91. Janet Davidson                           North Bay,               3:22:17   0:10:51   3114  1214/F
   92. Nell Van Walsum                          Gatineau,                3:23:09   0:10:54   3152  1239/F
   93. Rebecca Volk                             Ottawa,                  3:23:09   0:10:54   3154  1240/F
   94. Maryellen Mantha                         Burlington,              3:23:54   0:10:56   3185  1255/F
   95. Ingrid Wilson                            Mississauga,             3:24:14   0:10:57   3197  1264/F
   96. Nicole Boyer                             Ottawa,                  3:26:33   0:11:05   3283  1313/F
   97. Judy Payne                               Camlachie,               3:27:42   0:11:09   3314  1335/F
   98. Therese Noel                             Oakville,                3:28:01   0:11:10   3320  1338/F
   99. Sandra Beernaert                         London,                  3:28:02   0:11:10   3321  1339/F
  100. Janette Spring                           Brampton,                3:28:36   0:11:11   3339  1354/F
  101. Connie Weber                             Cobden,                  3:29:06   0:11:13   3354  1359/F
  102. Melinda Hilton                           Medina,                  3:29:13   0:11:13   3355  1360/F
  103. Joyce Bridgman                           Vaudreuil,               3:29:26   0:11:14   3365  1367/F
  104. Nancy Duguay                             Ile Perrot,              3:29:26   0:11:14   3366  1368/F
  105. Lynda Duguay                             Pointe-Claire,           3:29:26   0:11:14   3367  1369/F
  106. Susan Roman                              Hamilton,                3:29:34   0:11:15   3373  1372/F
  107. Kerry Chancellor-Maddsion                Hamilton,                3:30:09   0:11:16   3402  1391/F
  108. Susan Lentini                            Ottawa,                  3:30:43   0:11:18   3422  1401/F
  109. Lonna Simpson                            Camlachie,               3:30:45   0:11:18   3424  1402/F
  110. Sandra Gould                             Hamilton,                3:30:46   0:11:18   3425  1403/F
  111. Lynda Bucciero                           Hamilton,                3:31:36   0:11:21   3442  1410/F
  112. Cherylin McCabe                          Whitby,                  3:31:56   0:11:22   3449  1414/F
  113. Fiona Tracey                             Kemptville,              3:31:58   0:11:22   3452  1417/F
  114. Kerri James                              Calgary,                 3:32:11   0:11:23   3456  1419/F
  115. Denise Ohanian                           Brantford,               3:32:38   0:11:24   3469  1423/F
  116. Shannon Lee                              Barrie,                  3:33:44   0:11:28   3507  1444/F
  117. Lindsay Leo                              Toronto,                 3:35:14   0:11:33   3554  1474/F
  118. Iona Laird                               Oakville,                3:35:47   0:11:35   3564  1483/F
  119. Cindy Howarth                            Barrie,                  3:37:10   0:11:39   3586  1501/F
  120. Marcella Grail                           Grand Bend,              3:38:28   0:11:43   3615  1516/F
  121. Georgia Mete                             Brantford,               3:38:56   0:11:45   3641  1531/F
  122. Carrie Greig                             Waterloo,                3:38:58   0:11:45   3644  1533/F
  123. Dorina Abramovici                        Richmond Hill,           3:39:08   0:11:45   3655  1541/F
  124. Kim Agostino                             Dundas,                  3:39:28   0:11:46   3667  1549/F
  125. Loretta Green                            Mississauga,             3:39:35   0:11:47   3671  1551/F
  126. Vida Barker                              Toronto,                 3:39:45   0:11:47   3677  1556/F
  127. Julia Skierszkan                         Rosemere,                3:39:55   0:11:48   3682  1560/F
  128. Berni Kerr                               Port Dover,              3:39:56   0:11:48   3683  1561/F
  129. Heather Situm                            Brampton,                3:40:51   0:11:51   3710  1576/F
  130. Susan Balazs                             Tillsonburg,             3:41:00   0:11:51   3717  1582/F
  131. Cindy Brown                              Mono Mills,              3:41:48   0:11:54   3737  1591/F
  132. Anne Marie Ratych                        Toronto,                 3:42:26   0:11:56   3748  1600/F
  133. Diana Babor                              Ottawa,                  3:43:09   0:11:58   3766  1612/F
  134. Jane Ascroft                             Toronto,                 3:43:30   0:11:59   3773  1618/F
  135. Gracie Perales                           Oakville,                3:44:48   0:12:04   3796  1630/F
  136. Nina Nicklin                             Dundas,                  3:45:18   0:12:05   3806  1637/F
  137. Jennifer Lambert                         Waterdown,               3:45:59   0:12:07   3818  1643/F
  138. Lesley McMann                            Arnprior,                3:46:10   0:12:08   3819  1644/F
  139. Helga Sisson                             Ajax,                    3:46:28   0:12:09   3825  1647/F
  140. Joanne Nagatakiya                        Thornhill,               3:47:13   0:12:11   3842  1660/F
  141. Sylvia Kuhlmann                          Hamilton,                3:47:38   0:12:13   3849  1666/F
  142. Janis Macdonald                          Hamilton,                3:48:13   0:12:15   3858  1673/F
  143. Rosemary Stearns                         Hamilton,                3:48:34   0:12:16   3865  1679/F
  144. Lorri Cook                               Brampton,                3:48:36   0:12:16   3867  1681/F
  145. Debbie Wills                             Pefferlaw,               3:48:57   0:12:17   3871  1683/F
  146. Rachel Bayley                            St. Catharines,          3:49:15   0:12:18   3879  1688/F
  147. Anne Carr                                Utterson,                3:50:15   0:12:21   3891  1692/F
  148. Esther McEvoy                            Hannon,                  3:50:15   0:12:21   3892  1693/F
  149. Sandra Roberts                           Gatineau,                3:53:49   0:12:33   3938  1718/F
  150. Michelle French                          Toronto,                 3:54:49   0:12:36   3954  1728/F
  151. Angela Oliver                            London,                  3:56:04   0:12:40   3977  1741/F
  152. Margaret Ventresca                       Welland,                 4:02:08   0:12:59   4058  1793/F
  153. Ramona Marston                           Fergus,                  4:04:34   0:13:07   4082  1812/F
  154. Julia Booroff                            Oshawa,                  4:04:49   0:13:08   4086  1814/F
  155. Jane Fisher                              Port Hope,               4:04:49   0:13:08   4087  1815/F
  156. Brenda Sharpe                            London,                  4:05:50   0:13:11   4095  1817/F
  157. Rachelle Peacock                         Rockwood,                4:06:56   0:13:15   4117  1834/F
  158. Trish Capuano                            Rockwood,                4:07:48   0:13:18   4127  1838/F
  159. Eva Delovino                             Newmarket,               4:07:51   0:13:18   4128  1839/F
  160. Lucy Lehman                              Beaverton,               4:09:04   0:13:22   4141  1847/F
  161. Louise Won                               Toronto,                 4:09:17   0:13:22   4143  1849/F
  162. Catharine Wright                         Bright'S Grove,          4:09:32   0:13:23   4151  1855/F
  163. Alison Lewis                             Assiniboia,              4:09:48   0:13:24   4158  1861/F
  164. Judy Jones                               Corunna,                 4:10:08   0:13:25   4169  1867/F
  165. Sandra Wardell                           Camlachie,               4:10:08   0:13:25   4170  1868/F
  166. Mary-Ellen Harper                        Ottawa,                  4:10:12   0:13:25   4172  1870/F
  167. Kathryn Wilson                           Ottawa,                  4:10:13   0:13:25   4173  1871/F
  168. Joanne Sellors                           Ancaster,                4:11:15   0:13:29   4185  1880/F
  169. Sherri Edge                              Burlington,              4:11:15   0:13:29   4186  1881/F
  170. Diana Kozak                              Hamilton,                4:12:24   0:13:32   4204  1894/F
  171. Bridget Burke-Johnson                    Whitby,                  4:12:38   0:13:33   4209  1897/F
  172. Sunita Gill                              London,                  4:16:37   0:13:46   4231  1910/F
  173. Cynthia Abenir                           Toronto,                 4:17:21   0:13:48   4234  1912/F
  174. Leslie Brown                             Kitchener,               4:17:48   0:13:50   4237  1914/F
  175. Anne Richter                             North York,              4:19:28   0:13:55   4256  1927/F
  176. Elizabeth Bowden                         Guelph,                  4:20:54   0:14:00   4270  1934/F
  177. Sarah Stones                             Whitby,                  4:27:56   0:14:22   4318  1963/F
  178. Robyn Kajiura                            Columbia,                4:28:40   0:14:25   4322  1967/F
  179. Debbie Gillson                           Whitby,                  4:33:19   0:14:40   4352  1986/F
  180. Debbie Clench                            Ajax,                    4:35:01   0:14:45   4364  1997/F
  181. Ann Desjardins                           Cornwall,                4:45:29   0:15:19   4395  2016/F
  182. Barb Havens                              Stoney Creek,            4:52:56   0:15:43   4404  2023/F
  183. Lianne Fisher                            St. Catharines,          4:59:25   0:16:04   4416  2029/F
  184. Lynn Simon                               Hamilton,                5:05:16   0:16:23   4423  2035/F
  185. Susan Ifi                                Orleans,                 5:08:14   0:16:32   4424  2036/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                     Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Evelyn Campbell                          Oakville,                2:43:35   0:08:47   1275   321/F
    2. Anne Greenwood                           Oakville,                2:44:33   0:08:50   1333   340/F
    3. Clara Northcott                          Mississauga,             2:45:36   0:08:53   1397   366/F
    4. Danielle Beausoleil                      Toronto,                 2:47:01   0:08:58   1477   399/F
    5. Judy Katsuno                             North Bay,               2:49:37   0:09:06   1623   451/F
    6. Carol Elliot                             Oakville,                2:51:52   0:09:13   1738   502/F
    7. Brenda Maher                             Vineland,                2:52:33   0:09:15   1771   520/F
    8. Leeanne Walker                           Dobbinton,               2:54:53   0:09:23   1892   571/F
    9. Lucie Boudreau                           Gatineau,                2:54:54   0:09:23   1895   572/F
   10. Donna And McBride                        Claremont,               2:56:56   0:09:29   2004   627/F
   11. Rhonda Johnson                           Toronto,                 2:57:56   0:09:33   2061   658/F
   12. Kelly Charles                            Burlington,              3:00:36   0:09:41   2186   719/F
   13. Mary Sweetlove                           Russell,                 3:01:53   0:09:45   2284   764/F
   14. Jan Donak                                Kanata,                  3:05:56   0:09:58   2461   845/F
   15. Rodica Ionescu                           Hamilton,                3:07:19   0:10:03   2504   870/F
   16. Haysook Choi                             Toronto,                 3:08:15   0:10:06   2535   883/F
   17. Lesa Marsh                               Thedford,                3:09:03   0:10:08   2567   896/F
   18. Debbie Williams                          Beaconsfield,            3:09:11   0:10:09   2575   903/F
   19. Eleni Kartalianakis                      Hamilton,                3:09:44   0:10:11   2603   917/F
   20. Anna Maria Drouin                        Pointe Claire,           3:10:57   0:10:15   2653   944/F
   21. Judi Jamieson                            Amaranth,                3:11:10   0:10:15   2663   950/F
   22. Patricia Peters                          Dundas,                  3:11:41   0:10:17   2681   961/F
   23. Sue McGlashan                            Oakville,                3:13:04   0:10:21   2749   998/F
   24. Mary Hajpel                              Ilderton,                3:13:28   0:10:23   2775  1013/F
   25. Katherine Samuel                         Oakville,                3:15:05   0:10:28   2851  1061/F
   26. Susan McDonald                           Thunder Bay,             3:15:43   0:10:30   2880  1078/F
   27. Susan McDonald                           Thunder Bay,             3:15:43   0:10:30   2881  1079/F
   28. Anita Choquette                          Ottawa,                  3:16:19   0:10:32   2904  1091/F
   29. Lorraine Waller                          Hamilton,                3:17:38   0:10:36   2954  1121/F
   30. Brenda Walker                            White Rock,              3:18:10   0:10:38   2965  1126/F
   31. Judy Wilson                              London,                  3:20:30   0:10:45   3050  1176/F
   32. Andrea Steen                             Belle River,             3:22:03   0:10:50   3099  1204/F
   33. Janice Shearer                           Dundas,                  3:22:20   0:10:51   3117  1216/F
   34. Carol-Sue O'hanley                       Toronto,                 3:22:23   0:10:51   3119  1217/F
   35. Helen Albert                             London,                  3:22:59   0:10:53   3141  1233/F
   36. Lisa Rosenkrantz                         Ottawa,                  3:24:18   0:10:58   3203  1265/F
   37. Denise Walter                            Ottawa,                  3:24:44   0:10:59   3216  1275/F
   38. Susan Guarino                            Etobicoke,               3:26:23   0:11:04   3274  1307/F
   39. Annemarieke Goldsmith                    Ottawa,                  3:26:24   0:11:04   3276  1309/F
   40. Alison Currie                            Rochester,               3:26:33   0:11:05   3282  1312/F
   41. Laura Serri                              Montreal,                3:28:12   0:11:10   3327  1345/F
   42. Suzanne Vrana                            Pointe-Claire,           3:29:26   0:11:14   3368  1370/F
   43. Jetje Antonietti                         Ottawa,                  3:29:54   0:11:16   3394  1387/F
   44. Jennifer George                          Chatham,                 3:31:57   0:11:22   3450  1415/F
   45. Martine Head                             Ancaster,                3:33:50   0:11:28   3509  1445/F
   46. Claudette Germain                        North York,              3:35:21   0:11:33   3556  1476/F
   47. Roseanne Sexton                          Barrie,                  3:35:30   0:11:34   3559  1479/F
   48. Peggy Cooke                              Carp,                    3:38:25   0:11:43   3614  1515/F
   49. Joann McKeown                            Richmond Hill,           3:38:29   0:11:43   3621  1520/F
   50. Petra Austin                             Trenton,                 3:39:17   0:11:46   3661  1545/F
   51. Diane Elms                               Hagersville,             3:39:57   0:11:48   3684  1562/F
   52. Darene Toal-Sullivan                     Kanata,                  3:40:03   0:11:48   3692  1569/F
   53. Mary Loeser                              Burlington,              3:45:46   0:12:07   3815  1641/F
   54. Nina Lowe                                Toronto,                 3:47:16   0:12:12   3843  1661/F
   55. Diane Daymond                            Oakville,                3:47:38   0:12:13   3850  1667/F
   56. Madeleine Davidson                       Burlington,              3:48:15   0:12:15   3859  1674/F
   57. Nancy Knowles                            Sarnia,                  3:52:06   0:12:27   3919  1705/F
   58. Susan Clark                              Oakville,                3:55:17   0:12:37   3962  1732/F
   59. Gabriella Disilvestre                    Stoney Creek,            3:58:42   0:12:48   4016  1767/F
   60. Wendy Cormier                            Brantford,               4:09:20   0:13:23   4145  1850/F
   61. Maureen Harrison                         London,                  4:09:39   0:13:24   4153  1857/F
   62. Nancy Banick                             Sparta,                  4:09:48   0:13:24   4156  1860/F
   63. Tina Vecchio                             Chittenango,             4:09:56   0:13:24   4161  1864/F
   64. Paula Amaral                             Toronto,                 4:10:21   0:13:26   4174  1872/F
   65. Lia Avram                                Richmond Hill,           4:11:13   0:13:29   4183  1879/F
   66. Leanne Dartnell                          Burlington,              4:11:57   0:13:31   4196  1889/F
   67. Joan Golda                               Grand Island,            4:12:49   0:13:34   4213  1900/F
   68. Martha Gleddie                           Niagara On The Lake,     4:18:06   0:13:51   4243  1919/F
   69. Pina Bevilacqua                          Caledon,                 4:22:14   0:14:04   4281  1941/F
   70. Cheryl Tezuka                            Carrying Place,          4:22:17   0:14:04   4282  1942/F
   71. Marie Delen                              North York,              4:31:57   0:14:35   4348  1983/F
   72. Anne Beales                              Oakville,                4:42:06   0:15:08   4386  2009/F
   73. Ruth Cornale                             Oshawa,                  4:43:21   0:15:12   4390  2012/F
   74. Jennifer Tan                             Hamilton,                4:44:01   0:15:14   4391  2013/F
   75. Maureen Jones                            Mississauga,             4:49:08   0:15:31   4402  2021/F
   76. Jody Doward                              Toronto,                 4:56:11   0:15:53   4410  2026/F
   77. Elizabeth McHugh                         Stittsville,             5:00:42   0:16:08   4418  2030/F
   78. Maryann Maye                             Orono,                   5:03:27   0:16:17   4422  2034/F
 
 
 
Women 65-69
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                     Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Heather Weber                            Toronto,                 2:53:29   0:09:18   1808   536/F
    2. Sylvia Cashmore                          Peterborough,            2:57:19   0:09:31   2023   640/F
    3. Juanita Lew                              Sarnia,                  3:05:32   0:09:57   2443   832/F
    4. Joanne Barber                            Owen Sound,              3:05:53   0:09:58   2458   842/F
    5. Mary Goodacre                            Dundas,                  3:06:12   0:09:59   2471   848/F
    6. Catherine Powell                         Toronto,                 3:08:40   0:10:07   2553   888/F
    7. Marilyn Preece                           Barrie,                  3:15:19   0:10:29   2868  1072/F
    8. Verylene Graham                          Bright’S Grove,          3:16:43   0:10:33   2918  1101/F
    9. Barb Brown                               Oshawa,                  3:19:14   0:10:41   3002  1144/F
   10. Rebecca Sugarman                         Toronto,                 3:19:33   0:10:42   3013  1153/F
   11. Mary Knockwood                           Pointe-Claire,           3:29:44   0:11:15   3386  1382/F
   12. Rose Fischer                             Hamilton,                3:38:50   0:11:44   3637  1530/F
   13. Patricia Allain                          Toronto,                 3:39:08   0:11:45   3657  1542/F
   14. Frances Whiston                          London,                  3:45:05   0:12:04   3803  1635/F
   15. Donna Magher                             Williamstown,            3:47:51   0:12:13   3855  1670/F
   16. Nanci Virginillo                         Rockton,                 3:58:06   0:12:46   4005  1761/F
   17. Vicki Brown                              Burlington,              4:00:21   0:12:54   4038  1781/F
   18. Wendy Pelich                             Cambridge,               4:03:48   0:13:05   4071  1802/F
   19. Nancy Cole                               Milton,                  4:09:53   0:13:24   4160  1863/F
   20. Shirley Gravel                           Thornloe,                4:10:40   0:13:27   4178  1876/F
   21. Sharon Anderson                          Whitby,                  4:12:38   0:13:33   4210  1898/F
   22. Elizabeth Scott                          Hamilton,                4:24:49   0:14:12   4298  1952/F
   23. Debbie Macdonald                         Hamilton,                4:43:09   0:15:11   4389  2011/F
   24. May Stemshorn                            Mississauga,             4:45:54   0:15:20   4396  2017/F
 
 
 
Women 70-74
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                     Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Susan Magher                             Laval,                   3:01:50   0:09:45   2279   760/F
    2. Dorothy Bernard                          Maple,                   3:19:57   0:10:44   3035  1166/F
    3. Pat Cranston                             Lambton Shores,          3:34:21   0:11:30   3525  1454/F
    4. Kathy Coffey                             Burlington,              3:38:58   0:11:45   3643  1532/F
    5. Lynne Faught                             Peterborough,            3:55:05   0:12:37   3959  1731/F
    6. Denise Sivyer                            Mississauga,             4:13:36   0:13:36   4218  1903/F
    7. Janet Milne                              Ancaster,                4:23:25   0:14:08   4290  1947/F
    8. Helene Lamadeleine                       Kemptville,              4:28:30   0:14:24   4320  1965/F
    9. Marylouise Duncan                        Ancaster,                4:42:06   0:15:08   4385  2008/F
 
 
 
Women F75+
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                     Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jean Marmoreo                            Toronto,                 3:13:30   0:10:23   2780  1017/F
    2. Barbara Hartley                          Ottawa,                  4:15:07   0:13:41   4225  1906/F
    3. Juliette Anderton                        Hamiilton,               4:55:04   0:15:50   4407  2025/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Men 15-19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                     Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. James Scott                              Ancaster,               2:17:17  0:07:22    324   279/M
    2. Levi Shimer-Whitehead                    London,                 2:17:30  0:07:23    332   285/M
    3. Liam Wilson                              Seaforth,               2:21:43  0:07:36    426   362/M
    4. Joshua McCann                            Oakville,               2:33:20  0:08:14    832   659/M
    5. Connor Book                              Grimsby,                3:00:21  0:09:40   2179  1461/M
    6. Edward Shipman                           London,                 3:18:35  0:10:39   2986  1847/M
    7. Jayden Troupe                            Baden,                  3:32:45  0:11:25   3476  2045/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                     Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Connor Hammond                           Oakville,               1:56:00  0:06:13     27    23/M
    2. Richard Magony                           Toronto,                1:58:50  0:06:22     43    36/M
    3. Zac Casey                                Smithville,             2:02:04  0:06:33     67    57/M
    4. Donovan Moore                            Guelph,                 2:02:55  0:06:36     77    67/M
    5. Tyler Ashurst                            Toronto,                2:06:36  0:06:47    111    97/M
    6. Bradley Jenks                            Toronto,                2:08:00  0:06:52    126   108/M
    7. David Philpott                           Toronto,                2:09:00  0:06:55    146   125/M
    8. Trevor Clark                             Hamilton,               2:09:23  0:06:56    151   129/M
    9. Aaron Anupol                             Mississauga,            2:10:23  0:07:00    165   141/M
   10. Tim De Clercq                            Mississauga,            2:11:02  0:07:02    173   149/M
   11. Jason Connelly                           Dundas,                 2:12:34  0:07:07    216   185/M
   12. Peter Wilson                             Mississauga,            2:13:29  0:07:10    246   212/M
   13. Aaron Huinink                            Stoney Creek,           2:17:25  0:07:22    326   281/M
   14. Juan-Desmond Rios                        Brampton,               2:17:51  0:07:24    339   290/M
   15. Scott Day                                Kingston,               2:21:24  0:07:35    421   358/M
   16. Kane Ho                                  Markham,                2:22:10  0:07:38    436   371/M
   17. Paul Kolb                                Ancaster,               2:24:52  0:07:46    519   430/M
   18. Robert Sarty                             Toronto,                2:26:52  0:07:53    582   476/M
   19. Alexander Katsaras                       Deep River,             2:27:18  0:07:54    590   482/M
   20. Matthew Driedger                         Ottawa,                 2:29:01  0:08:00    661   536/M
   21. Nicholas McDonald                        Hamilton,               2:29:40  0:08:02    686   551/M
   22. Connor Niedbala                          Waterloo,               2:30:56  0:08:06    726   583/M
   23. Harry Barber                             London,                 2:31:21  0:08:07    743   595/M
   24. Cage Maracle                             Guelph,                 2:31:23  0:08:07    747   597/M
   25. Colin Playle                             Waterloo,               2:33:19  0:08:13    831   658/M
   26. Dan McNicoll                             Hamilton,               2:33:31  0:08:14    843   668/M
   27. Jonathan Blackwell                       Ilderton,               2:35:43  0:08:21    923   725/M
   28. Tyler Slominski                          North Tonawanda,        2:36:14  0:08:23    946   742/M
   29. Branden Thorburn                         Oakville,               2:36:40  0:08:24    959   752/M
   30. Spencer Gough                            Waterloo,               2:37:09  0:08:26    980   770/M
   31. Eric Kozlowski                           Stoney Creek,           2:38:01  0:08:29   1019   791/M
   32. Thomas Sweeney                           Markham,                2:38:27  0:08:30   1033   800/M
   33. Connor Burk                              Ottawa,                 2:38:42  0:08:31   1050   813/M
   34. Stewart Leenders                         Millgrove,              2:39:56  0:08:35   1111   844/M
   35. Thomas McNeil                            London On,              2:41:11  0:08:39   1166   882/M
   36. Simon Bugiardini                         Toronto,                2:43:11  0:08:45   1254   937/M
   37. Matthew Woods                            St George,              2:44:11  0:08:48   1308   978/M
   38. Connor Marois                            Richmond Hill,          2:44:31  0:08:50   1329   990/M
   39. Michael Veri                             Brampton,               2:45:24  0:08:52   1379  1020/M
   40. Rajat Goswami                            Brampton,               2:45:34  0:08:53   1394  1028/M
   41. Peter Oliveira                           Beamsville,             2:45:42  0:08:53   1403  1031/M
   42. Jack Moylan                              Tillsonburg,            2:48:24  0:09:02   1553  1121/M
   43. Troy Wagner                              Uxbridge,               2:49:21  0:09:05   1606  1159/M
   44. Mark Gabriele                            Mount Hope,             2:51:09  0:09:11   1708  1215/M
   45. Kurtis Tischhart                         Stoney Creek,           2:53:35  0:09:19   1810  1272/M
   46. Jethro Krause                            Toronto,                2:54:24  0:09:21   1872  1309/M
   47. Christopher Blackwell                    Ilderton,               2:58:32  0:09:35   2091  1419/M
   48. Cameron Brice-Elion                      Waterloo,               3:00:01  0:09:39   2165  1455/M
   49. Mike Huang                               Toronto,                3:01:20  0:09:44   2236  1495/M
   50. Nick Spiliopoulos                        Ancaster,               3:02:10  0:09:46   2302  1531/M
   51. Moiz Kapasi                              Winnipeg,               3:03:36  0:09:51   2365  1564/M
   52. Aaron Brautigam                          Ottawa,                 3:03:41  0:09:51   2370  1567/M
   53. Malcolm Scott                            Hamilton,               3:03:57  0:09:52   2384  1574/M
   54. David Callowhill                         London,                 3:05:35  0:09:57   2448  1610/M
   55. Mankin Lew                               Guelph,                 3:18:43  0:10:40   2988  1848/M
   56. Connor Reid                              Ancaster,               3:19:35  0:10:42   3016  1858/M
   57. Paramraj Singh                           Toronto,                3:21:32  0:10:49   3081  1886/M
   58. Bryce Seabright                          Oshawa,                 3:24:11  0:10:57   3195  1929/M
   59. Stephan Faiazza                          Stoney Creek,           3:28:57  0:11:13   3347  1987/M
   60. Sami Kurani                              Hamilton,               3:41:28  0:11:53   3728  2138/M
   61. Jack Staz                                Dundas,                 3:41:34  0:11:53   3729  2139/M
   62. Alexander Kasperkiewicz                  Stoney Creek,           3:46:39  0:12:10   3832  2177/M
   63. Brian Wong                               Toronto,                3:50:09  0:12:21   3887  2194/M
   64. Carlos Martinez                          Hamilton,               4:02:31  0:13:01   4063  2262/M
   65. Nicolas Motta Silva                      North York,             4:05:08  0:13:09   4092  2270/M
   66. Randall Marshall                         Stoney Creek,           4:10:00  0:13:25   4164  2294/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                     Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Panuel Mkungo                            Coon Rapids,            1:34:08  0:05:03      2     2/M
    2. Haron Sirma                              Toronto,                1:38:54  0:05:18      4     4/M
    3. Robert Brouillette                       Cambridge,              1:43:40  0:05:34      6     6/M
    4. Matthew Farquharson                      London,                 1:44:52  0:05:38      7     7/M
    5. Patrick Mackinnon                        Hamilton,               1:45:08  0:05:38      8     8/M
    6. Dany Racine                              Victoriaville,          1:45:21  0:05:39      9     9/M
    7. Curtis Anderson                          Toronto,                1:47:17  0:05:45     11    10/M
    8. Alex Yu                                  Markham,                1:52:03  0:06:01     20    16/M
    9. John Bauer                               Hamilton,               1:54:21  0:06:08     21    17/M
   10. Ian Roberts                              Kitchener,              1:54:50  0:06:10     23    19/M
   11. Evan Dzik                                Toronto,                1:55:39  0:06:12     24    20/M
   12. Michael Perczyszyn                       Mississauga,            1:57:18  0:06:18     35    29/M
   13. Liam Finlay                              Hamilton,               1:59:22  0:06:24     47    39/M
   14. James Schneider                          Ottawa,                 1:59:23  0:06:24     48    40/M
   15. Nick Rupert                              Toronto,                1:59:42  0:06:25     53    45/M
   16. Stuart Wilson                            Ottawa,                 2:00:55  0:06:29     57    49/M
   17. Scott Brydges                            Ariss,                  2:02:39  0:06:35     73    63/M
   18. Ryan Kruizenga                           Cambridge,              2:02:50  0:06:35     75    65/M
   19. Mike Wan                                 Markham,                2:02:50  0:06:35     76    66/M
   20. Mohammad Yarghal                         London,                 2:03:24  0:06:37     82    71/M
   21. Calum Coley                              Oakville,               2:04:27  0:06:41     92    80/M
   22. Chris Rivera                             Toronto,                2:05:32  0:06:44    102    90/M
   23. Daniel Burke                             Port Colborne,          2:08:35  0:06:54    136   117/M
   24. Cody Caissie                             Mississauga,            2:09:10  0:06:56    148   127/M
   25. Eric Hong                                Toronto,                2:09:26  0:06:57    152   130/M
   26. Tianshu Lu                               Toronto,                2:09:43  0:06:58    156   133/M
   27. Jordan McDonald                          Toronto,                2:10:31  0:07:00    167   143/M
   28. Joe Sadoquis                             Sarnia,                 2:11:24  0:07:03    182   154/M
   29. Jordan Bierema                           Hamilton,               2:11:44  0:07:04    193   164/M
   30. Dave Light                               Cambridge,              2:11:46  0:07:04    194   165/M
   31. David Dorian                             Toronto,                2:11:50  0:07:04    196   167/M
   32. Calum Pinder                             London,                 2:12:26  0:07:06    210   179/M
   33. Jean-Christophe Ono-Dit-Biot             Hamilton,               2:12:30  0:07:06    213   182/M
   34. Dermot Sullivan                          Toronto,                2:12:39  0:07:07    220   189/M
   35. Patrick Hannigan                         Kitchener,              2:12:47  0:07:07    223   192/M
   36. Shane Ramsumair                          Stouffville,            2:12:50  0:07:08    226   194/M
   37. Logan Richard                            Toronto,                2:12:54  0:07:08    228   196/M
   38. Carl Hetu-Lavoie                         Montreal,               2:13:10  0:07:09    239   205/M
   39. Glyn Holmes                              Ancaster,               2:13:15  0:07:09    241   207/M
   40. Simon Festa-Bianchet                     Gatineau,               2:13:55  0:07:11    255   219/M
   41. Michael Fickel                           Hamilton,               2:14:04  0:07:12    260   223/M
   42. Jeff Shepherd                            Mallorytown,            2:14:32  0:07:13    278   239/M
   43. Jeff Scott                               Burlington,             2:14:36  0:07:13    280   240/M
   44. Michael Caccamo                          Toronto,                2:14:48  0:07:14    285   244/M
   45. Bingyue Wang                             North York,             2:14:56  0:07:14    291   250/M
   46. Denver Brown                             Waterdown,              2:15:20  0:07:16    297   256/M
   47. Brendan Carpenter                        Peterborough,           2:16:43  0:07:20    316   272/M
   48. Nichol Gourlay                           Toronto,                2:18:07  0:07:25    344   294/M
   49. Eric Gagné                               Toronto,                2:18:29  0:07:26    351   298/M
   50. Kenn Schmitz                             Hanmer,                 2:18:30  0:07:26    352   299/M
   51. David Delfino                            Toronto,                2:18:45  0:07:27    357   303/M
   52. Zack Chetrat                             Burlington,             2:18:46  0:07:27    358   304/M
   53. Robert Vroegindeweij                     Peterborough,           2:19:51  0:07:30    384   325/M
   54. Colin Marley                             Ontario,                2:20:08  0:07:31    389   328/M
   55. Aaron Grant                              Waterloo,               2:20:24  0:07:32    397   336/M
   56. Nicholas Carr                            Oakville,               2:20:37  0:07:33    399   337/M
   57. Filipe De Souza                          Toronto,                2:21:05  0:07:34    412   349/M
   58. Tyler Ouwendyk                           Burlington,             2:21:35  0:07:36    423   359/M
   59. Ben Glover                               Burlington,             2:22:11  0:07:38    438   373/M
   60. Geoffery Forman                          Barrie,                 2:22:43  0:07:39    453   385/M
   61. Christopher Arnts                        Toronto,                2:22:45  0:07:39    455   386/M
   62. Spencer Lee                              Ancaster,               2:22:46  0:07:40    457   387/M
   63. Brent Mackay                             Toronto,                2:23:50  0:07:43    484   404/M
   64. Darren Brooks                            Dundas,                 2:24:17  0:07:44    498   415/M
   65. Nathan Martinak                          Toronto,                2:24:35  0:07:45    507   422/M
   66. Malcolm Cameron                          Toronto,                2:24:51  0:07:46    518   429/M
   67. Khodr Chehade                            Toronto,                2:24:54  0:07:46    520   431/M
   68. Matthew Ernst                            Hamilton,               2:26:49  0:07:53    579   474/M
   69. Pedro Malvar                             Toronto,                2:27:06  0:07:53    588   481/M
   70. Rojyar Gandomi                           Richmond Hill,          2:27:40  0:07:55    601   491/M
   71. Jeremy Wagner                            Kitchener,              2:27:44  0:07:56    607   495/M
   72. Aaron Gross                              Chatham,                2:27:47  0:07:56    608   496/M
   73. Sean Wigle                               Belleville,             2:27:53  0:07:56    612   500/M
   74. Aaron Johnson                            London,                 2:28:32  0:07:58    640   519/M
   75. Matt Harrop                              Kitchener,              2:28:36  0:07:58    648   526/M
   76. Michael Yorfido                          Burlington,             2:28:37  0:07:58    649   527/M
   77. Mackenzie Oliver                         Hamilton,               2:28:54  0:07:59    657   534/M
   78. Zachary Crandall                         Vittoria,               2:29:05  0:08:00    665   538/M
   79. Devon Macmurray                          Toronto,                2:29:12  0:08:00    670   542/M
   80. Dylan Kent                               Toronto,                2:29:35  0:08:01    683   549/M
   81. Tim Wylie                                Toronto,                2:29:51  0:08:02    694   558/M
   82. Ben Murphy                               Welland,                2:30:51  0:08:06    725   582/M
   83. Neil Hansen                              Toronto,                2:31:38  0:08:08    763   609/M
   84. Alexander Piitz                          Toronto,                2:32:07  0:08:10    772   616/M
   85. Dan Tong Jia                             Toronto,                2:32:34  0:08:11    793   629/M
   86. Carl Chauvin                             Kingston,               2:33:08  0:08:13    821   651/M
   87. Bryan O'donnell                          North Bay,              2:33:39  0:08:15    849   672/M
   88. John Young                               Rochester,              2:34:09  0:08:16    861   682/M
   89. Matthew Vogelzang                        Waterford,              2:34:39  0:08:18    885   701/M
   90. Philipp Kolb                             Ancaster,               2:35:41  0:08:21    922   724/M
   91. Daniel Cudmore                           Hamilton,               2:35:57  0:08:22    929   729/M
   92. Ryan Horricks                            Hamilton,               2:35:59  0:08:22    935   734/M
   93. Julian Costantino                        York,                   2:36:01  0:08:22    936   735/M
   94. Spencer Kardash                          Toronto,                2:36:11  0:08:23    941   739/M
   95. Neil Okolowsky                           Guelph,                 2:37:14  0:08:26    987   774/M
   96. Sean Collins                             Dundas,                 2:38:52  0:08:31   1056   817/M
   97. Steven Cass                              Hamilton,               2:39:05  0:08:32   1065   822/M
   98. Kyle Krische                             Hamilton,               2:39:15  0:08:33   1072   825/M
   99. Jamie Howarth                            Hamilton,               2:39:38  0:08:34   1090   833/M
  100. Mike Ciccone                             Toronto,                2:39:57  0:08:35   1112   845/M
  101. Jonah Istifan                            London,                 2:40:55  0:08:38   1153   873/M
  102. Daniel O' Brien                          Toronto,                2:41:41  0:08:40   1187   897/M
  103. Yuxiang Zhao                             North York,             2:41:53  0:08:41   1194   901/M
  104. Hudson Allison                           Toronto,                2:41:58  0:08:41   1198   904/M
  105. Greg Campbell                            Hamilton,               2:42:45  0:08:44   1229   923/M
  106. Tyler Page                               Grimsby,                2:42:55  0:08:44   1238   929/M
  107. Josh Veldman                             Toronto,                2:43:13  0:08:45   1256   939/M
  108. Corey Helie-Masters                      Hamilton,               2:43:15  0:08:45   1259   942/M
  109. Brian Decker                             Oakville,               2:44:45  0:08:50   1342   996/M
  110. Bohdan Onushko                           Toronto,                2:44:46  0:08:50   1343   997/M
  111. Jeff Mailloux                            North Bay,              2:44:53  0:08:51   1350  1000/M
  112. Braeden Cauorough                        Hamilton,               2:46:33  0:08:56   1448  1057/M
  113. Warren De Sa                             Hamilton,               2:46:45  0:08:57   1459  1063/M
  114. Teshan Aponso                            Toronto,                2:46:52  0:08:57   1468  1070/M
  115. Alexander Smith                          Hamilton,               2:47:04  0:08:58   1482  1081/M
  116. Henry Tan                                Hamilton,               2:47:06  0:08:58   1483  1082/M
  117. Justin Elchakieh                         Toronto,                2:47:07  0:08:58   1484  1083/M
  118. Andrew Sims                              London,                 2:47:15  0:08:58   1489  1084/M
  119. Martin Cheesman                          Kanata,                 2:47:38  0:09:00   1508  1098/M
  120. Peter Kozlowski                          Toronto,                2:47:40  0:09:00   1511  1101/M
  121. Tyler Crooks                             Hamilton,               2:48:08  0:09:01   1532  1112/M
  122. Santiago Flores                          Toronto,                2:48:27  0:09:02   1555  1122/M
  123. Bryan Dow                                Hamilton,               2:48:35  0:09:03   1564  1126/M
  124. Sammy Tardif                             Peterborough,           2:48:53  0:09:04   1582  1141/M
  125. Nick Whitford                            Hamilton,               2:48:58  0:09:04   1585  1144/M
  126. Adam Gibson                              Guelph,                 2:49:55  0:09:07   1639  1179/M
  127. Andrew Bondoc                            Toronto,                2:50:06  0:09:07   1649  1185/M
  128. Sean Lau                                 Hamilton,               2:50:47  0:09:10   1689  1203/M
  129. Keavin Mathieu Gallant Stanford Finnerty Albany Pei,             2:51:23  0:09:12   1722  1220/M
  130. Stephen Fontana                          Toronto,                2:51:50  0:09:13   1735  1232/M
  131. Matt Hale                                Niagara-On-The-Lake,    2:51:52  0:09:13   1737  1234/M
  132. Gianni Manarin                           Mississauga,            2:52:13  0:09:14   1751  1240/M
  133. Daniel Taylor                            Thornhill,              2:52:16  0:09:14   1754  1242/M
  134. Ryan Antonsen                            Toronto,                2:52:56  0:09:17   1787  1257/M
  135. Eric Jones                               Burlington,             2:53:41  0:09:19   1818  1278/M
  136. Adam Spadotto                            Toronto,                2:53:42  0:09:19   1821  1280/M
  137. Charlie Nielsen                          Toronto,                2:54:07  0:09:20   1854  1297/M
  138. Hassaan Khalik                           Mississauga,            2:54:12  0:09:21   1860  1300/M
  139. Zachery Zeka                             Stoney Creek,           2:54:38  0:09:22   1884  1316/M
  140. Brian Seo                                Thornhill,              2:55:05  0:09:24   1903  1326/M
  141. Marco Ciprietti                          Mississauga,            2:55:14  0:09:24   1909  1329/M
  142. Aeoin (owen) Audisho                     Hamilton,               2:55:17  0:09:24   1911  1331/M
  143. Christopher Uoutsznas                    Oakville,               2:55:56  0:09:26   1944  1354/M
  144. Michael Chong                            Hamilton,               2:56:02  0:09:27   1953  1357/M
  145. Dustin Corey                             New Dundee,             2:56:02  0:09:27   1954  1358/M
  146. Chris Martin                             Ancaster,               2:56:19  0:09:28   1972  1366/M
  147. Marco Conflitti                          Hamilton,               2:57:02  0:09:30   2011  1378/M
  148. Jordan Boyle                             Brantford,              2:57:27  0:09:31   2034  1387/M
  149. Mitchell Jones                           Hamilton,               2:57:38  0:09:32   2049  1395/M
  150. Mathew Erickson                          Peterborough,           2:58:05  0:09:33   2070  1408/M
  151. Iain McGuigan                            Hamilton,               2:58:07  0:09:33   2074  1410/M
  152. Xi Chen                                  Waterloo,               2:58:10  0:09:33   2076  1411/M
  153. Brandon Haskins                          Waterloo,               2:59:08  0:09:37   2118  1433/M
  154. Christopher Gomez                        Burlington,             3:00:00  0:09:39   2163  1453/M
  155. Hilton Leung                             Toronto,                3:00:35  0:09:41   2185  1464/M
  156. Philip Craig                             Burlington,             3:00:47  0:09:42   2197  1470/M
  157. James Behan                              Peterborough,           3:01:05  0:09:43   2218  1483/M
  158. Tim Ferguson                             Gananoque,              3:01:19  0:09:44   2235  1494/M
  159. Martin Runesson Sanfridson               Dundas,                 3:01:20  0:09:44   2237  1496/M
  160. Jordon Clune                             Barrie,                 3:01:44  0:09:45   2269  1512/M
  161. Nick Avis                                Goderich,               3:02:11  0:09:46   2305  1534/M
  162. Bryce Hudson                             Kitchener,              3:02:13  0:09:46   2306  1535/M
  163. Spencer Rice                             Markham,                3:02:47  0:09:48   2327  1547/M
  164. Will Clarke                              Arnprior,               3:02:59  0:09:49   2341  1553/M
  165. Radoslav Detchev                         Toronto,                3:03:33  0:09:51   2361  1563/M
  166. Greg Katsuno                             North Bay,              3:03:52  0:09:52   2381  1573/M
  167. Chris Jolliffe                           Welland,                3:04:05  0:09:53   2388  1577/M
  168. Robert Bertin-Fenney                     Hamilton,               3:06:45  0:10:01   2490  1626/M
  169. Kyle Mesdag                              Ottawa,                 3:06:58  0:10:02   2498  1629/M
  170. Ryan Laflamme                            Prescott,               3:07:12  0:10:03   2501  1630/M
  171. Daniel Ellis                             Innisfil,               3:07:35  0:10:04   2517  1639/M
  172. Nicholas Stansbury                       Hamilton,               3:07:58  0:10:05   2524  1645/M
  173. Spencer Barlow                           Hamilton,               3:09:24  0:10:10   2585  1675/M
  174. Jared Yeomans                            Barrie,                 3:09:30  0:10:10   2591  1678/M
  175. Kurt Protacio                            Toronto,                3:10:23  0:10:13   2627  1694/M
  176. Tyler Chin Pang                          Mississauga,            3:10:32  0:10:13   2638  1697/M
  177. K Nguyen                                 Ancaster,               3:11:45  0:10:17   2684  1718/M
  178. Nick Kotar                               Hamilton,               3:12:02  0:10:18   2700  1724/M
  179. Nolan Molfetta                           Toronto,                3:13:07  0:10:22   2750  1749/M
  180. Alex Boughen                             Guelph,                 3:13:40  0:10:23   2788  1762/M
  181. Pawel Jaworski                           Kitchener,              3:14:12  0:10:25   2810  1770/M
  182. Heewoo Ahn                               Kitchener,              3:14:17  0:10:25   2815  1772/M
  183. Joel Wiebe                               Toronto,                3:14:59  0:10:28   2846  1785/M
  184. David Cayford                            Tillsonburg,            3:15:56  0:10:31   2883  1801/M
  185. Luke Chamberlin                          Simcoe,                 3:16:06  0:10:31   2891  1805/M
  186. Garry Lu                                 Markham,                3:16:07  0:10:31   2895  1808/M
  187. Josh McLardy                             Cookstown,              3:17:17  0:10:35   2941  1824/M
  188. Ryan Rypkema                             Etobicoke,              3:17:35  0:10:36   2951  1830/M
  189. Simon Rumble                             Oakville,               3:18:44  0:10:40   2990  1849/M
  190. Nicolas Daniele                          Vaughan,                3:18:46  0:10:40   2991  1850/M
  191. Matt Aimer                               Orleans,                3:20:12  0:10:44   3044  1869/M
  192. Diego Sanchez                            Toronto,                3:21:00  0:10:47   3060  1875/M
  193. Ian Winmill                              Brampton,               3:21:54  0:10:50   3090  1888/M
  194. Christian Janisse                        Windsor,                3:22:03  0:10:50   3098  1892/M
  195. Hank Xu                                  Mississauga,            3:22:09  0:10:51   3105  1894/M
  196. Tyler Lajevardi-Fatemi                   London,                 3:23:14  0:10:54   3157  1913/M
  197. Cody Maisonneuve                         London,                 3:23:14  0:10:54   3158  1914/M
  198. Jesse Macht                              Bright'S Grove,         3:23:50  0:10:56   3184  1926/M
  199. Murtaza Kapasi                           Richmond Hill,          3:25:26  0:11:01   3242  1950/M
  200. Trevor Packard                           Kanata,                 3:25:32  0:11:02   3246  1953/M
  201. Ryan Behie                               Stoney Creek,           3:26:10  0:11:04   3267  1960/M
  202. Nick Liang                               Hamilton,               3:28:57  0:11:13   3346  1986/M
  203. Logan Emslie                             Waterford,              3:29:42  0:11:15   3384  2000/M
  204. Mina Attia                               Stoney Creek,           3:30:23  0:11:17   3410  2012/M
  205. Andrew Bailey                            Toronto,                3:31:54  0:11:22   3447  2031/M
  206. Niccolo Passaretti                       Dundas,                 3:32:39  0:11:24   3472  2043/M
  207. Marc Lahaie                              Ancaster,               3:32:55  0:11:25   3479  2048/M
  208. Kevin Blake                              Mississauga,            3:33:06  0:11:26   3484  2052/M
  209. Shawn Maclean                            Toronto,                3:39:04  0:11:45   3651  2109/M
  210. Jordan Dougherty                         Hamilton,               3:39:41  0:11:47   3674  2117/M
  211. Aaron Porcaro                            Hamilton,               3:40:04  0:11:48   3693  2120/M
  212. Dan Hall                                 Dundas,                 3:41:01  0:11:51   3718  2132/M
  213. Kevin Smith                              Welland,                3:42:51  0:11:57   3758  2149/M
  214. Adam Rupcic                              Oakville,               3:44:29  0:12:03   3787  2159/M
  215. Alexander Jack                           Pontypool,              3:46:24  0:12:09   3822  2173/M
  216. Tai-Cheng Chen                           Cambridge,              3:46:27  0:12:09   3824  2174/M
  217. Aaron Hadwyn                             Ottawa,                 3:46:32  0:12:09   3827  2175/M
  218. Alfred Carag                             Brampton,               3:55:45  0:12:39   3973  2229/M
  219. Jason Reynolds                           Toronto,                3:56:08  0:12:40   3979  2232/M
  220. Frank Mulhall                            Kitchener,              4:04:49  0:13:08   4084  2266/M
  221. Jawad Kirmani                            Oakville,               4:09:59  0:13:25   4162  2292/M
  222. Michael Ibarra                           Oakville,               4:12:34  0:13:33   4207  2306/M
  223. Mike Crawford                            Hamilton,               4:20:11  0:13:57   4264  2327/M
  224. Alex Cox                                 Bowmanville,            4:29:18  0:14:27   4327  2352/M
  225. Matthew McDonald                         Selkirk,                4:29:52  0:14:29   4333  2354/M
  226. Chris Malliaros                          Niagara Falls,          4:46:21  0:15:22   4397  2374/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                                     Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Daniel Kemoi                             Cooon Rapids,           1:32:57  0:04:59      1     1/M
    2. Jean Marie Vianney Uwajeneza             Ottawa,                 1:39:38  0:05:21      5     5/M
    3. Benjamin Gustafson                       Toronto,                1:47:52  0:05:47     12    11/M
    4. Lvcas White                              Toronto,                1:48:13  0:05:48     13    12/M
    5. Greg Cartmell                            Waterloo,               1:50:13  0:05:55     17    14/M
    6. Chris Hartman                            London,                 1:56:44  0:06:16     29    24/M
    7. Barclay Richey                           Brooklyn,               1:56:59  0:06:17     30    25/M
    8. Cole Czuchwicki                          Hamilton,               1:57:05  0:06:17     31    26/M
    9. Scott Johnson                            Toronto,                1:57:31  0:06:18     37    31/M
   10. Ryan Tice                                Hamilton,               2:00:03  0:06:26     54    46/M
   11. Matthew Wongkee                          Hamilton,               2:01:54  0:06:32     64    55/M
   12. Mohamed Hammi                            Tunis,                  2:02:09  0:06:33     68    58/M
   13. Stephen Koziarski                        Milton,                 2:02:14  0:06:33     69    59/M
   14. Tim Hurley                               Owen Sound,             2:04:04  0:06:39     88    76/M
   15. Brian Putre                              Toronto,                2:04:22  0:06:40     91    79/M
   16. Erik Johnson                             Toronto,                2:04:31  0:06:41     93    81/M
   17. Kurt Stolberg                            Toronto,                2:04:45  0:06:42     95    83/M
   18. David Smith                              Hamilton,               2:06:04  0:06:46    105    93/M
   19. Matthew Robb                             Port Sydney,            2:07:03  0:06:49    116   101/M
   20. Mark Paxton                              Toronto,                2:08:04  0:06:52    127   109/M
   21. Ryan Flint                               Guelph,                 2:08:12  0:06:53    129   111/M
   22. Adam Palmer                              Stoney Creek,           2:08:24  0:06:53    133   114/M
   23. Darcy Wilson                             Hamilton,               2:08:29  0:06:54    135   116/M
   24. Brandon Brown                            Toronto,                2:08:46  0:06:54    142   122/M
   25. Markus Rummel                            Hamilton,               2:08:51  0:06:55    144   124/M
   26. Ryan Talbot                              Toronto,                2:09:43  0:06:58    157   134/M
   27. Reed Munsie                              Toronto,                2:09:52  0:06:58    160   137/M
   28. Andrew Miller                            Orangeville,            2:09:54  0:06:58    161   138/M
   29. Matt Greenfield                          Niagara Falls,          2:11:17  0:07:03    178   152/M
   30. Nelson Jose Da Costa Neto                Toronto,                2:11:19  0:07:03    180   153/M
   31. Mike Bentley                             Toronto,                2:11:30  0:07:03    185   157/M
   32. Oren Levine                              Hamilton,               2:11:49  0:07:04    195   166/M
   33. Scott Charbonneau                        Peterborough,           2:12:35  0:07:07    217   186/M
   34. Thaddeus Homewood                        Listowel,               2:12:48  0:07:07    225   193/M
   35. Sean Henderson                           Burlington,             2:13:00  0:07:08    232   200/M
   36. Jeremy Parsons                           Hamilton,               2:13:16  0:07:09    242   208/M
   37. Nate Douglas                             Mississauga,            2:13:53  0:07:11    254   218/M
   38. David Wunderlich                         Toronto,                2:14:04  0:07:12    261   224/M
   39. Ryan Wehner                              Toronto,                2:14:05  0:07:12    263   226/M
   40. Nicholas Wagner                          Kitchener,              2:14:21  0:07:12    274   235/M
   41. Patrick Denice                           London,                 2:14:50  0:07:14    288   247/M
   42. Alexi Menjivar                           Ancaster,               2:14:56  0:07:14    290   249/M
   43. Robin Van Den Oever                      Toronto,                2:15:30  0:07:16    299   258/M
   44. Karl Stoeterau                           Riverview,              2:15:32  0:07:16    301   259/M
   45. Steve Guillemette                        Ottawa,                 2:16:57  0:07:21    319   275/M
   46. Jason Yarmolinsky                        Toronto,                2:17:07  0:07:21    322   278/M
   47. Kurt Lupson                              Port Hope,              2:17:39  0:07:23    335   286/M
   48. Michael McDonald                         Toronto,                2:17:40  0:07:23    336   287/M
   49. Mike Brooks                              Toronto,                2:17:47  0:07:23    338   289/M
   50. Ryan Power                               Komoka,                 2:17:55  0:07:24    342   292/M
   51. Alan Leonard                             Toronto,                2:18:37  0:07:26    354   301/M
   52. Garner McJannett                         Toronto,                2:18:48  0:07:27    360   306/M
   53. Cory Mulvihill                           Toronto,                2:19:02  0:07:28    365   310/M
   54. Mike Mathews                             Etobicoke,              2:19:07  0:07:28    367   312/M
   55. Luke Thompson                            Hamilton,               2:19:34  0:07:29    374   319/M
   56. George Manuel                            London,                 2:19:38  0:07:29    375   320/M
   57. Ju Lin                                   Richmond Hill,          2:20:12  0:07:31    390   329/M
   58. Jieyi Liu                                Ottawa,                 2:20:22  0:07:32    395   334/M
   59. Sean House                               Hamilton,               2:20:41  0:07:33    401   339/M
   60. Mike Piazza                              Brampton,               2:20:45  0:07:33    403   341/M
   61. Christopher Medeiros                     Toronto,                2:21:08  0:07:34    413   350/M
   62. Mike Clinton                             Brampton,               2:21:58  0:07:37    431   366/M
   63. Jesse Bauman                             Hamilton,               2:23:20  0:07:41    471   393/M
   64. Joe Faint                                Beamsville,             2:23:42  0:07:43    480   400/M
   65. Jacob Chabot                             Hamilton,               2:23:58  0:07:43    488   407/M
   66. Ryan Hiscox                              Toronto,                2:24:06  0:07:44    490   408/M
   67. Josh Smith                               London,                 2:24:12  0:07:44    493   410/M
   68. Philip Rouse                             Mississauga,            2:24:46  0:07:46    513   425/M
   69. Todd Shannon                             Ottawa,                 2:25:13  0:07:47    533   442/M
   70. Edmond Ho                                Mississauga,            2:25:16  0:07:48    534   443/M
   71. Sufa Goro                                Toronto,                2:25:20  0:07:48    536   445/M
   72. Jon Lawrance                             Barrie,                 2:25:33  0:07:48    540   447/M
   73. Ben Cronsberry                           Toronto,                2:25:45  0:07:49    549   454/M
   74. Matt Trinnear                            London,                 2:26:02  0:07:50    558   459/M
   75. Stu Douglas                              Kingston,               2:26:03  0:07:50    559   460/M
   76. Joel Agnew                               Guelph,                 2:26:04  0:07:50    560   461/M
   77. Chris Kwietniowski                       Cambridge,              2:26:17  0:07:51    564   464/M
   78. Anton Vassiliev                          Toronto,                2:26:30  0:07:52    571   468/M
   79. Gregory Van Hees                         Timmins,                2:26:58  0:07:53    585   478/M
   80. Robert Hayes                             Toronto,                2:28:11  0:07:57    620   506/M
   81. Tom Brooks                               Toronto,                2:28:28  0:07:58    636   515/M
   82. Anthony Meyer                            Toronto,                2:28:47  0:07:59    654   532/M
   83. Matt Woodfine                            Millgrove,              2:28:47  0:07:59    655   533/M
   84. Chris Wong                               Markham,                2:29:24  0:08:01    676   545/M
   85. Brian Gogarty                            Mississauga,            2:29:36  0:08:02    684   550/M
   86. Brian Groot                              London,                 2:29:45  0:08:02    691   555/M
   87. Jayson Moore                             Burlington,             2:29:49  0:08:02    693   557/M
   88. Dekel Chui                               Toronto,                2:30:09  0:08:03    710   568/M
   89. Graham Meyer                             Toronto,                2:30:40  0:08:05    721   578/M
   90. Michael McClure                          Oakville,               2:31:11  0:08:07    734   589/M
   91. Dmitriy Yakovenko                        Toronto,                2:31:16  0:08:07    738   592/M
   92. Christopher Malavazos                    Dundas,                 2:31:31  0:08:08    756   603/M
   93. Erle Kirby                               Toronto,                2:31:31  0:08:08    757   604/M
   94. Erik Kovessy                             Toronto,                2:32:45  0:08:12    804   636/M
   95. Steven Cervantes                         Scarborough,            2:32:55  0:08:12    813   644/M
   96. Jack Ulicny                              Toronto,                2:33:13  0:08:13    826   654/M
   97. Dan Gordon                               Kitchener,              2:33:18  0:08:13    828   655/M
   98. Stan Whatmough                           Whitby,                 2:33:28  0:08:14    839   665/M
   99. Tyler Smith                              Ottawa,                 2:33:28  0:08:14    840   666/M
  100. Mario Repas                              Hamilton,               2:33:36  0:08:14    848   671/M
  101. Jorge Manrique                           Toronto,                2:34:19  0:08:17    866   687/M
  102. Jamie Wright                             Toronto,                2:34:34  0:08:18    882   698/M
  103. Maxwell Baechler                         Ottawa,                 2:35:04  0:08:19    900   713/M
  104. Luke Jackson                             London,                 2:35:32  0:08:21    916   720/M
  105. Howard Lau                               Scarborough,            2:35:37  0:08:21    917   721/M
  106. Michael Slonimer                         Toronto,                2:35:47  0:08:21    925   726/M
  107. Julien Sallais                           Toronto,                2:36:02  0:08:22    938   737/M
  108. Brian Dunn                               Toronto,                2:36:51  0:08:25    967   759/M
  109. Joseph Williams                          Toronto,                2:36:56  0:08:25    968   760/M
  110. Rahul Sharma                             Ottawa,                 2:37:08  0:08:26    979   769/M
  111. Ian Breneman                             Hamilton,               2:37:31  0:08:27    999   780/M
  112. Scott Reddick                            Toronto,                2:37:45  0:08:28   1004   784/M
  113. Miguel Navarro                           Tegucigalpa,            2:37:56  0:08:28   1014   790/M
  114. Josh Melchers                            London,                 2:38:22  0:08:30   1029   797/M
  115. Matthew Froese                           Caledonia,              2:38:36  0:08:30   1043   807/M
  116. Kyle Fraser                              Ancaster,               2:38:47  0:08:31   1053   816/M
  117. Ben Jurkovic                             Stoney Creek,           2:39:37  0:08:34   1089   832/M
  118. Marlon Taylor                            Belleville,             2:39:48  0:08:34   1105   840/M
  119. Matthew Westacott                        Scarborough,            2:40:09  0:08:35   1123   852/M
  120. Kevin Silva                              Toronto,                2:40:15  0:08:36   1129   857/M
  121. David Hesselmans                         Burlington,             2:40:38  0:08:37   1146   867/M
  122. Kyle Gysemans                            Breslau,                2:41:13  0:08:39   1169   884/M
  123. Liam Brown                               Toronto,                2:41:14  0:08:39   1171   886/M
  124. Doug Muir                                Hamilton,               2:41:33  0:08:40   1181   891/M
  125. Kyle Pastor                              Oakville,               2:41:54  0:08:41   1196   903/M
  126. Mujahid Thaha Mohamed                    Parry Sound,            2:42:23  0:08:43   1213   911/M
  127. Jerzy Smolen                             Toronto,                2:42:34  0:08:43   1221   917/M
  128. Adam Gougeon                             Etobicoke,              2:42:44  0:08:44   1228   922/M
  129. Claudel Arguin                           Toronto,                2:42:51  0:08:44   1234   925/M
  130. Timothy Li                               Toronto,                2:43:37  0:08:47   1276   953/M
  131. Scott Devenport                          Stoufville,             2:43:42  0:08:47   1284   958/M
  132. Christopher Sider                        Toronto,                2:44:01  0:08:48   1302   973/M
  133. Dominik Kalaminec                        Kitchener,              2:44:56  0:08:51   1353  1002/M
  134. Nur Andi Setiabudi                       Bogor,                  2:45:19  0:08:52   1374  1016/M
  135. Maxwell Mathews                          Washington,             2:45:28  0:08:53   1384  1022/M
  136. Justin Arsenault                         Toronto,                2:45:30  0:08:53   1387  1023/M
  137. Benjamin Evans                           Toronto,                2:45:31  0:08:53   1390  1026/M
  138. Alex Cressman                            ,                       2:45:56  0:08:54   1419  1039/M
  139. Peter Slater                             Toronto,                2:46:12  0:08:55   1434  1048/M
  140. Patrick Gaglione                         Toronto,                2:46:18  0:08:55   1440  1051/M
  141. Nathan Fisher                            Courtice,               2:46:26  0:08:56   1445  1055/M
  142. Bradley Krajcik                          Petawawa,               2:46:29  0:08:56   1446  1056/M
  143. Kyle Hamilton                            Toronto,                2:46:34  0:08:56   1449  1058/M
  144. Jose Mota                                Washago,                2:46:59  0:08:57   1474  1074/M
  145. Ian Kroetsch                             Mississauga,            2:47:55  0:09:00   1525  1108/M
  146. Cameron Matthews                         Burlington,             2:47:55  0:09:00   1526  1109/M
  147. Sebastian Cosgrove                       Toronto,                2:48:12  0:09:01   1536  1113/M
  148. Michael Philbrook                        Oakville,               2:48:13  0:09:01   1537  1114/M
  149. Tyler Dalton                             Kitchener,              2:48:14  0:09:01   1539  1115/M
  150. Cameron Malcolm                          Hamilton,               2:48:20  0:09:02   1550  1120/M
  151. Steve Hancock                            Hamilton,               2:48:47  0:09:03   1573  1134/M
  152. Michael Sider                            Toronto,                2:48:50  0:09:03   1576  1136/M
  153. Marcus Mesan                             Guelph,                 2:49:16  0:09:05   1601  1154/M
  154. Eric Glen                                Toronto,                2:49:31  0:09:06   1613  1164/M
  155. Berkley Wyton                            Union,                  2:49:40  0:09:06   1626  1173/M
  156. Matthew Vens                             Ottawa,                 2:49:45  0:09:06   1632  1177/M
  157. Srikanth Surapaneni                      Toronto,                2:50:03  0:09:07   1643  1182/M
  158. Clarence Lau                             Markham,                2:50:15  0:09:08   1659  1190/M
  159. Mathieu Desroches                        Ottawa,                 2:50:25  0:09:09   1668  1193/M
  160. Jorge Gomez                              Brantford,              2:50:42  0:09:09   1685  1201/M
  161. James Leroux                             Dundas,                 2:50:45  0:09:10   1688  1202/M
  162. Jiri Mildner                             Georgetown,             2:50:58  0:09:10   1697  1210/M
  163. Benzhong Zhao                            Toronto,                2:51:14  0:09:11   1714  1217/M
  164. Gregory Burnie                           Orillia,                2:51:15  0:09:11   1717  1218/M
  165. Ryan Marentette                          Toronto,                2:51:48  0:09:13   1732  1229/M
  166. Jay Fitchett                             Peterborough,           2:51:51  0:09:13   1736  1233/M
  167. Gregory Gowling                          Hamilton,               2:53:03  0:09:17   1791  1260/M
  168. Andrew Baker                             Toronto,                2:53:18  0:09:18   1796  1263/M
  169. Matthew Whelen                           Ottawa,                 2:53:21  0:09:18   1802  1267/M
  170. Aiden Stephen                            Cayuga,                 2:53:52  0:09:20   1840  1288/M
  171. Toban Mulder                             Brantford,              2:53:57  0:09:20   1845  1292/M
  172. Amardip Mahabir                          Waterdown,              2:54:06  0:09:20   1850  1295/M
  173. Adam Blacklock                           London,                 2:54:10  0:09:21   1857  1299/M
  174. Richard Smale                            Mississauga,            2:54:14  0:09:21   1861  1301/M
  175. Charles Demunda                          Pickering,              2:54:16  0:09:21   1862  1302/M
  176. Diarmuid O'connell                       Toronto,                2:54:20  0:09:21   1865  1305/M
  177. Philip Z                                 Binbrook,               2:54:21  0:09:21   1867  1306/M
  178. Steve Grochot                            Hamilton,               2:54:23  0:09:21   1869  1307/M
  179. Ian Spencer                              Burlington,             2:55:17  0:09:24   1910  1330/M
  180. Chris Ludlow                             Toronto,                2:55:18  0:09:24   1912  1332/M
  181. Kody Thurlow                             Burlington,             2:55:42  0:09:26   1931  1345/M
  182. Drew Crandall                            Delhi,                  2:55:47  0:09:26   1937  1348/M
  183. David Braak                              Hamilton,               2:55:53  0:09:26   1941  1352/M
  184. Michael Narejko                          Simcoe,                 2:56:03  0:09:27   1958  1361/M
  185. Kyle Boyce                               Hamilton,               2:56:12  0:09:27   1964  1363/M
  186. Dmitriy Zakharov                         Washington,             2:57:54  0:09:33   2059  1401/M
  187. Torben Brydges                           Hamilton,               2:59:23  0:09:37   2129  1437/M
  188. Jeremy Zoutman                           Burlington,             2:59:35  0:09:38   2135  1440/M
  189. Sean Chilton                             Toronto,                2:59:53  0:09:39   2153  1448/M
  190. Brian Peck                               Courtice,               3:00:55  0:09:42   2203  1474/M
  191. Todd Ulbinas                             Hamilton,               3:01:04  0:09:43   2214  1481/M
  192. Frazer Milligan                          Stoney Creek,           3:01:09  0:09:43   2224  1487/M
  193. Rafik Rezzik                             Ottawa,                 3:01:34  0:09:44   2255  1503/M
  194. Andrew Mannella                          Toronto,                3:01:34  0:09:44   2256  1504/M
  195. Matthew Bender                           Hanover,                3:01:36  0:09:45   2261  1507/M
  196. Darren Love                              Hamilton,               3:01:57  0:09:46   2289  1521/M
  197. David Collister                          Hamilton,               3:02:03  0:09:46   2294  1525/M
  198. John Atalick                             Toronto,                3:02:16  0:09:47   2311  1538/M
  199. José-Mario Capo-Chichi                   Toronto,                3:02:31  0:09:47   2321  1541/M
  200. Victor Bajada                            Hamilton,               3:02:59  0:09:49   2343  1554/M
  201. Frederick Ho                             Oakville,               3:03:37  0:09:51   2367  1565/M
  202. Gabriel Merino                           Burlington,             3:04:17  0:09:53   2401  1584/M
  203. Eric Dehn                                London,                 3:04:39  0:09:54   2412  1589/M
  204. Andrew Mikhail                           Mississauga,            3:04:42  0:09:54   2416  1592/M
  205. Shalom Cumbo-Steinmetz                   Toronto,                3:05:33  0:09:57   2444  1609/M
  206. Daniel Moscardini                        Hamilton,               3:06:08  0:09:59   2467  1617/M
  207. Darren Bimm                              Hamilton,               3:07:31  0:10:04   2512  1635/M
  208. Aaron Strong                             Hamilton,               3:07:38  0:10:04   2518  1640/M
  209. Oleksiy Volkov                           Toronto,                3:09:32  0:10:10   2592  1679/M
  210. Paul Cameron                             Hamilton,               3:10:53  0:10:14   2652  1706/M
  211. Enoch Liu                                Mississauga,            3:11:55  0:10:18   2693  1721/M
  212. Earl Mead                                Toronto,                3:13:02  0:10:21   2747  1747/M
  213. Shane Waller                             Hamilton,               3:13:04  0:10:21   2748  1748/M
  214. Kha Tram                                 Burlington,             3:13:18  0:10:22   2768  1756/M
  215. Ken Keddy                                Hamilton,               3:13:24  0:10:22   2770  1758/M
  216. Jaanus Anja                              Toronto,                3:14:06  0:10:25   2806  1768/M
  217. Mark Kehler                              Hamilton,               3:15:11  0:10:28   2858  1790/M
  218. Ryan Kerr                                Ottawa,                 3:16:42  0:10:33   2916  1814/M
  219. Magic M                                  Toronto,                3:17:26  0:10:35   2945  1826/M
  220. Matthew Hancox                           Toronto,                3:17:39  0:10:36   2955  1831/M
  221. Nicholas Daleo                           Dundas,                 3:18:51  0:10:40   2993  1851/M
  222. Mike Ingram                              Guelph,                 3:19:38  0:10:43   3017  1859/M
  223. Bryan Hall                               Dundas,                 3:19:39  0:10:43   3019  1861/M
  224. Brian Jacklin                            Kitchener,              3:19:40  0:10:43   3020  1862/M
  225. Andrew Kupibida                          Mississauga,            3:20:51  0:10:46   3057  1874/M
  226. Jordan Shepherd                          Hamilton,               3:21:07  0:10:47   3063  1877/M
  227. Erik Chapman                             North Bay,              3:21:49  0:10:50   3088  1887/M
  228. Christopher Hoeppler                     Crescent,               3:22:12  0:10:51   3110  1896/M
  229. Scott Palmer                             London,                 3:22:13  0:10:51   3111  1897/M
  230. Michael Richardson                       Hamilton,               3:22:29  0:10:52   3122  1901/M
  231. Liam Goddard                             Toronto,                3:23:22  0:10:55   3162  1916/M
  232. Adam Scime                               Hamilton,               3:25:06  0:11:00   3232  1946/M
  233. Jay Rhodes                               Stoney Creek,           3:28:57  0:11:13   3348  1988/M
  234. Thomas English                           Hamiltob,               3:28:59  0:11:13   3351  1990/M
  235. Rob Deneau                               Hamilton,               3:29:16  0:11:14   3359  1994/M
  236. Taylor Bennett                           Brampton,               3:29:33  0:11:14   3370  1996/M
  237. Adam Lewis                               Waterloo,               3:29:57  0:11:16   3396  2004/M
  238. Ryan Moffat                              Hamilton,               3:30:25  0:11:17   3412  2013/M
  239. Kirill Adarych                           Toronto,                3:32:52  0:11:25   3478  2047/M
  240. William McDermott                        Barrie,                 3:33:50  0:11:28   3508  2060/M
  241. Chris Dunsmuir                           Cayuga,                 3:34:14  0:11:30   3524  2067/M
  242. Steven Parker                            Hamilton,               3:34:54  0:11:32   3541  2073/M
  243. Adrian Gibbons                           Toronto,                3:37:43  0:11:41   3600  2089/M
  244. Kevin Huynh                              Hamilton,               3:40:05  0:11:48   3694  2121/M
  245. Adam Histrop                             Welland,                3:41:37  0:11:53   3731  2141/M
  246. Andrew Saltes                            Aurora,                 3:42:22  0:11:56   3746  2144/M
  247. Patrick O’connor                         St. Catharines,         3:43:39  0:12:00   3777  2155/M
  248. Grant Morton                             Kitchener,              3:45:48  0:12:07   3816  2171/M
  249. Sebastian Maniak                         Georgetown,             3:47:39  0:12:13   3853  2180/M
  250. Matt Innes-Leroux                        Hamilton,               3:51:37  0:12:26   3910  2203/M
  251. David Chhouk                             Toronto,                3:53:13  0:12:31   3930  2212/M
  252. David Thibault                           Toronto,                3:55: