Holland Tulip Festival 5K

Holland, NY
May 11, 2019

Results Data Courtesy of:  ITS Buffalo Time
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cole Hanks              0:16:52  0:05:26     1/M15-19        1/M    
    2. Vincent Tripi           0:19:11  0:06:10     1/M20-24        2/M    
    3. Christopher Farrell     0:19:51  0:06:23     1/M30-34        3/M    
    4. Lindsay Piraino         0:20:09  0:06:29     1/F20-24        1/F    
    5. Matthew Finley          0:20:19  0:06:32     2/M20-24        4/M    
    6. Jordan Farrant          0:21:24  0:06:53     1/M25-29        5/M    
    7. Shawn Hannon            0:21:58  0:07:04     2/M30-34        6/M    
    8. Michael Baker           0:22:18  0:07:11     1/M40-44        7/M    
    9. Alicia Zink             0:22:19  0:07:11     1/F25-29        2/F    
   10. Melissa Subjeck         0:22:34  0:07:16     1/F35-39        3/F    
   11. Henry Anderson          0:22:50  0:07:21     1/M0-14         8/M    
   12. Matt Bender             0:23:00  0:07:24     3/M30-34        9/M    
   13. Leah Kohlbacher         0:23:11  0:07:28     2/F20-24        4/F    
   14. Mike Farrell            0:23:14  0:07:29     1/M35-39       10/M    
   15. Kalei Winter            0:23:16  0:07:29     1/F15-19        5/F    
   16. Lindsey Richardson      0:23:16  0:07:29     2/F25-29        6/F    
   17. Kayli Brown             0:23:18  0:07:30     2/F15-19        7/F    
   18. Jason Kohlbacher        0:23:20  0:07:31     4/M30-34       11/M    
   19. Gabriel Leach           0:23:25  0:07:32     2/M0-14        12/M    
   20. Kelly Reisdorf          0:23:27  0:07:33     1/F30-34        8/F    
   21. Sandra Anderson         0:23:31  0:07:34     1/F45-49        9/F    
   22. David Wagner            0:24:06  0:07:45     5/M30-34       13/M    
   23. John Prendergast        0:24:12  0:07:47     3/M20-24       14/M    
   24. Cassie Kasubuski        0:24:19  0:07:50     1/F0-14        10/F    
   25. Drew George             0:24:34  0:07:54     3/M0-14        15/M    
   26. Brian George            0:24:36  0:07:55     2/M35-39       16/M    
   27. Courtney Hanzlian       0:24:54  0:08:01     3/F25-29       11/F    
   28. Amber Husman            0:25:01  0:08:03     2/F35-39       12/F    
   29. Jacob Ostrowski         0:25:09  0:08:06     2/M15-19       17/M    
   30. Mark Subjeck            0:25:18  0:08:09     1/M60-64       18/M    
   31. Katelyn Proulx          0:25:19  0:08:09     3/F20-24       13/F    
   32. Craig Dipaolo           0:25:33  0:08:13     2/M40-44       19/M    
   33. Brenda Hoffower         0:25:45  0:08:17     3/F35-39       14/F    
   34. Brian Brown             0:25:51  0:08:19     1/M45-49       20/M    
   35. Adam Finley             0:25:51  0:08:19     1/M55-59       21/M    
   36. Conor Bennett           0:25:57  0:08:21     4/M0-14        22/M    
   37. Tracy White             0:26:30  0:08:32     1/F50-54       15/F    
   38. Karen Schoenhals        0:26:35  0:08:33     2/F50-54       16/F    
   39. Ginat Barren            0:26:49  0:08:38     1/F40-44       17/F    
   40. Chuck Ballow            0:26:59  0:08:41     2/M60-64       23/M    
   41. Ryan Baronski           0:27:12  0:08:45     5/M0-14        24/M    
   42. Jeffrey Furcron         0:27:22  0:08:49     3/M35-39       25/M    
   43. Brian Leach             0:27:27  0:08:50     1/M50-54       26/M    
   44. Reese Clothier          0:27:33  0:08:52     2/F0-14        18/F    
   45. Kate Webber             0:27:35  0:08:53     2/F30-34       19/F    
   46. Kelsey Burke            0:27:36  0:08:53     3/F0-14        20/F    
   47. Taylor Vanderbush       0:27:50  0:08:58     4/F25-29       21/F    
   48. Craig Bloom             0:27:51  0:08:58     3/M60-64       27/M    
   49. Kristen Jackson         0:27:54  0:08:59     2/F45-49       22/F    
   50. Katherine Haberer       0:28:09  0:09:04     3/F30-34       23/F    
   51. Casie Neil              0:28:22  0:09:08     5/F25-29       24/F    
   52. Nicholas Gunner         0:28:28  0:09:10     6/M30-34       28/M    
   53. Carolyn Waligora        0:28:33  0:09:11     4/F0-14        25/F    
   54. Susan Prible            0:28:43  0:09:15     2/F40-44       26/F    
   55. Sage Rivera             0:28:57  0:09:19     5/F0-14        27/F    
   56. Shiela Baronski         0:29:17  0:09:26     3/F45-49       28/F    
   57. Richard Betts           0:29:27  0:09:29     1/M65-69       29/M    
   58. Jeremiah Kohlbacher     0:30:12  0:09:43     2/M25-29       30/M    
   59. Caitlin Gunner          0:30:13  0:09:44     4/F30-34       29/F    
   60. Monica Annis            0:30:13  0:09:44     5/F30-34       30/F    
   61. Julie Rzepecki          0:30:19  0:09:45     3/F40-44       31/F    
   62. Scott Wander            0:30:19  0:09:45     3/M40-44       31/M    
   63. Christa George          0:30:38  0:09:52     4/F35-39       32/F    
   64. Jenavieve Tavernier     0:30:44  0:09:54     3/F15-19       33/F    
   65. Sam Ashby               0:31:03  0:10:00     6/M0-14        32/M    
   66. Sarah Thompsondipaolo   0:31:09  0:10:02     5/F35-39       34/F    
   67. Taylor Howard           0:32:03  0:10:19     6/F0-14        35/F    
   68. Tracey King             0:32:09  0:10:21     6/F35-39       36/F    
   69. Abby King               0:32:09  0:10:21     7/F0-14        37/F    
   70. Jessica Wander          0:32:13  0:10:22     7/F35-39       38/F    
   71. Jen Konarski            0:32:25  0:10:26     4/F40-44       39/F    
   72. Lauren Kazimer          0:32:25  0:10:26     4/F20-24       40/F    
   73. Nadine Barren           0:32:32  0:10:28     8/F0-14        41/F    
   74. Ella Rogers             0:32:34  0:10:29     9/F0-14        42/F    
   75. Alexis Reile            0:32:38  0:10:30     5/F20-24       43/F    
   76. Nicholas Williams       0:32:43  0:10:32     7/M0-14        33/M    
   77. Sean Connelly           0:32:59  0:10:37     3/M25-29       34/M    
   78. Jason Fox               0:33:09  0:10:40     4/M25-29       35/M    
   79. Jackie Rosa             0:33:09  0:10:40     6/F25-29       44/F    
   80. Justina Tavernier       0:33:11  0:10:41     8/F35-39       45/F    
   81. Jeffrey Whitaker        0:33:11  0:10:41     5/M25-29       36/M    
   82. Ben Hattler             0:33:14  0:10:42     8/M0-14        37/M    
   83. Dawn Barsh              0:33:16  0:10:42     3/F50-54       46/F    
   84. Michelle Howard         0:33:21  0:10:44     5/F40-44       47/F    
   85. Drew Barren             0:33:25  0:10:45     9/M0-14        38/M    
   86. Brayden Swinarski       0:33:50  0:10:53    10/M0-14        39/M    
   87. Deborah Diblasi         0:33:58  0:10:56     1/F60-64       48/F    
   88. Valerie Sullivan        0:34:03  0:10:58     2/F60-64       49/F    
   89. Deanna Zoerb            0:34:28  0:11:06     9/F35-39       50/F    
   90. Rex Webber              0:34:28  0:11:06     2/M65-69       40/M    
   91. Heidi Zoerb             0:34:28  0:11:06    10/F0-14        51/F    
   92. Anna Tavernier          0:34:40  0:11:09    11/F0-14        52/F    
   93. Pat Ballow              0:34:55  0:11:14     3/F60-64       53/F    
   94. Norah Barren            0:35:00  0:11:16    12/F0-14        54/F    
   95. William Barren          0:35:02  0:11:17     4/M40-44       41/M    
   96. Julie Andreozzi         0:35:10  0:11:19     4/F45-49       55/F    
   97. Adam Romance            0:35:19  0:11:22    11/M0-14        42/M    
   98. Jessica Betts           0:35:31  0:11:26     7/F25-29       56/F    
   99. Denielle Swinarski      0:35:33  0:11:27    10/F35-39       57/F    
  100. Denielle Romance        0:35:38  0:11:28    11/F35-39       58/F    
  101. Melanie Rogers          0:35:52  0:11:33     6/F40-44       59/F    
  102. Amanda Sutz             0:35:56  0:11:34     7/F40-44       60/F    
  103. Sue Barber              0:36:15  0:11:40     1/F55-59       61/F    
  104. Logan D'Agostino        0:36:46  0:11:50    12/M0-14        43/M    
  105. Rich Bender             0:36:52  0:11:52     2/M50-54       44/M    
  106. Renee Bender            0:36:52  0:11:52     4/F50-54       62/F    
  107. Laurel Schmitz          0:37:52  0:12:11    12/F35-39       63/F    
  108. Mary Green              0:37:54  0:12:12     1/F65-69       64/F    
  109. Aaron Naegely           0:41:16  0:13:17     5/M40-44       45/M    
  110. Katelynn Arndt          0:41:40  0:13:25     8/F25-29       65/F    
  111. Tara Vanderbush         0:41:55  0:13:30     6/F20-24       66/F    
  112. Shelby Sage             0:42:18  0:13:37     9/F25-29       67/F    
  113. Patty Gunner            0:42:42  0:13:45     5/F50-54       68/F    
  114. Sue Kozlowski           0:42:42  0:13:45     2/F55-59       69/F    
  115. John Franciosa          0:43:02  0:13:51     6/M25-29       46/M    
  116. Heather Zuch            0:43:02  0:13:51    10/F25-29       70/F    
  117. Susan Vanderbush        0:43:03  0:13:51     6/F50-54       71/F    
  118. Barbara Henderson       0:43:36  0:14:02     2/F65-69       72/F    
  119. Patti White             0:43:43  0:14:04     5/F45-49       73/F    
  120. Madison Marciniak       0:43:43  0:14:04     7/F20-24       74/F    
  121. Sherrie Obrien          0:43:45  0:14:05     7/F50-54       75/F    
  122. Tyler Burke             0:43:52  0:14:07    13/M0-14        47/M    
  123. Colton Blendinger       0:43:57  0:14:09    14/M0-14        48/M    
  124. Nicholas Barbetta       0:44:05  0:14:11     7/M30-34       49/M    
  125. Alexandra Barbetta      0:44:05  0:14:11    11/F25-29       76/F    
  126. Edna Hyer               0:44:06  0:14:12     1/F75-99       77/F    
  127. Kate Naegely            0:45:30  0:14:39     8/F40-44       78/F    
  128. Thomas Henderson        0:45:36  0:14:41     3/M65-69       50/M    
  129. Mary Lyons              0:45:46  0:14:44     8/F50-54       79/F    
  130. Wendy Beicke            0:47:28  0:15:17     9/F50-54       80/F    
  131. Janet Finley            0:47:29  0:15:17    10/F50-54       81/F    
  132. David Fay               0:47:30  0:15:17     4/M60-64       51/M    
  133. June Chang Fay          0:47:30  0:15:17     4/F60-64       82/F    
  134. Tom Omalley             0:48:40  0:15:40     4/M65-69       52/M    
  135. Laura Zywiczynski       0:49:15  0:15:51    13/F35-39       83/F    
  136. Robyn Ruiz              0:49:36  0:15:58    14/F35-39       84/F    
  137. Sylvia Waligora         0:49:36  0:15:58     4/F15-19       85/F    
  138. Angela Waligora         0:50:04  0:16:07     9/F40-44       86/F    
  139. Marietta Omalley        0:50:05  0:16:07     3/F55-59       87/F    
  140. Tara Greenley           0:50:05  0:16:07    10/F40-44       88/F    
  141. Camille Haentges        0:55:54  0:18:00     5/F60-64       89/F    
  142. Mary Kowalewski         0:55:59  0:18:01    11/F50-54       90/F    
  143. Samantha Gonter         0:56:09  0:18:04    12/F25-29       91/F    
  144. Emily Mulligan          0:56:09  0:18:04    13/F25-29       92/F    
  145. Jillian Faltyn          0:59:24  0:19:07     8/F20-24       93/F    
  146. Jen Metz                0:59:25  0:19:07    14/F25-29       94/F    
  147. Julie Turchioe          0:59:32  0:19:10     6/F30-34       95/F    
  148. Kathy Faltyn            0:59:35  0:19:11    12/F50-54       96/F    



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Women 0-14
----------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cassie Kasubuski         0:24:19   0:07:50     24    10/F
    2. Reese Clothier           0:27:33   0:08:52     44    18/F
    3. Kelsey Burke             0:27:36   0:08:53     46    20/F
    4. Carolyn Waligora         0:28:33   0:09:11     53    25/F
    5. Sage Rivera              0:28:57   0:09:19     55    27/F
    6. Taylor Howard            0:32:03   0:10:19     67    35/F
    7. Abby King                0:32:09   0:10:21     69    37/F
    8. Nadine Barren            0:32:32   0:10:28     73    41/F
    9. Ella Rogers              0:32:34   0:10:29     74    42/F
   10. Heidi Zoerb              0:34:28   0:11:06     91    51/F
   11. Anna Tavernier           0:34:40   0:11:09     92    52/F
   12. Norah Barren             0:35:00   0:11:16     94    54/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
----------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kalei Winter             0:23:16   0:07:29     15     5/F
    2. Kayli Brown              0:23:18   0:07:30     17     7/F
    3. Jenavieve Tavernier      0:30:44   0:09:54     64    33/F
    4. Sylvia Waligora          0:49:36   0:15:58    137    85/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
----------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lindsay Piraino          0:20:09   0:06:29      4     1/F
    2. Leah Kohlbacher          0:23:11   0:07:28     13     4/F
    3. Katelyn Proulx           0:25:19   0:08:09     31    13/F
    4. Lauren Kazimer           0:32:25   0:10:26     72    40/F
    5. Alexis Reile             0:32:38   0:10:30     75    43/F
    6. Tara Vanderbush          0:41:55   0:13:30    111    66/F
    7. Madison Marciniak        0:43:43   0:14:04    120    74/F
    8. Jillian Faltyn           0:59:24   0:19:07    145    93/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
----------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alicia Zink              0:22:19   0:07:11      9     2/F
    2. Lindsey Richardson       0:23:16   0:07:29     16     6/F
    3. Courtney Hanzlian        0:24:54   0:08:01     27    11/F
    4. Taylor Vanderbush        0:27:50   0:08:58     47    21/F
    5. Casie Neil               0:28:22   0:09:08     51    24/F
    6. Jackie Rosa              0:33:09   0:10:40     79    44/F
    7. Jessica Betts            0:35:31   0:11:26     98    56/F
    8. Katelynn Arndt           0:41:40   0:13:25    110    65/F
    9. Shelby Sage              0:42:18   0:13:37    112    67/F
   10. Heather Zuch             0:43:02   0:13:51    116    70/F
   11. Alexandra Barbetta       0:44:05   0:14:11    125    76/F
   12. Samantha Gonter          0:56:09   0:18:04    143    91/F
   13. Emily Mulligan           0:56:09   0:18:04    144    92/F
   14. Jen Metz                 0:59:25   0:19:07    146    94/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
----------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kelly Reisdorf           0:23:27   0:07:33     20     8/F
    2. Kate Webber              0:27:35   0:08:53     45    19/F
    3. Katherine Haberer        0:28:09   0:09:04     50    23/F
    4. Caitlin Gunner           0:30:13   0:09:44     59    29/F
    5. Monica Annis             0:30:13   0:09:44     60    30/F
    6. Julie Turchioe           0:59:32   0:19:10    147    95/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
----------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Melissa Subjeck          0:22:34   0:07:16     10     3/F
    2. Amber Husman             0:25:01   0:08:03     28    12/F
    3. Brenda Hoffower          0:25:45   0:08:17     33    14/F
    4. Christa George           0:30:38   0:09:52     63    32/F
    5. Sarah Thompsondipaolo    0:31:09   0:10:02     66    34/F
    6. Tracey King              0:32:09   0:10:21     68    36/F
    7. Jessica Wander           0:32:13   0:10:22     70    38/F
    8. Justina Tavernier        0:33:11   0:10:41     80    45/F
    9. Deanna Zoerb             0:34:28   0:11:06     89    50/F
   10. Denielle Swinarski       0:35:33   0:11:27     99    57/F
   11. Denielle Romance         0:35:38   0:11:28    100    58/F
   12. Laurel Schmitz           0:37:52   0:12:11    107    63/F
   13. Laura Zywiczynski        0:49:15   0:15:51    135    83/F
   14. Robyn Ruiz               0:49:36   0:15:58    136    84/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
----------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ginat Barren             0:26:49   0:08:38     39    17/F
    2. Susan Prible             0:28:43   0:09:15     54    26/F
    3. Julie Rzepecki           0:30:19   0:09:45     61    31/F
    4. Jen Konarski             0:32:25   0:10:26     71    39/F
    5. Michelle Howard          0:33:21   0:10:44     84    47/F
    6. Melanie Rogers           0:35:52   0:11:33    101    59/F
    7. Amanda Sutz              0:35:56   0:11:34    102    60/F
    8. Kate Naegely             0:45:30   0:14:39    127    78/F
    9. Angela Waligora          0:50:04   0:16:07    138    86/F
   10. Tara Greenley            0:50:05   0:16:07    140    88/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
----------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sandra Anderson          0:23:31   0:07:34     21     9/F
    2. Kristen Jackson          0:27:54   0:08:59     49    22/F
    3. Shiela Baronski          0:29:17   0:09:26     56    28/F
    4. Julie Andreozzi          0:35:10   0:11:19     96    55/F
    5. Patti White              0:43:43   0:14:04    119    73/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
----------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tracy White              0:26:30   0:08:32     37    15/F
    2. Karen Schoenhals         0:26:35   0:08:33     38    16/F
    3. Dawn Barsh               0:33:16   0:10:42     83    46/F
    4. Renee Bender             0:36:52   0:11:52    106    62/F
    5. Patty Gunner             0:42:42   0:13:45    113    68/F
    6. Susan Vanderbush         0:43:03   0:13:51    117    71/F
    7. Sherrie Obrien           0:43:45   0:14:05    121    75/F
    8. Mary Lyons               0:45:46   0:14:44    129    79/F
    9. Wendy Beicke             0:47:28   0:15:17    130    80/F
   10. Janet Finley             0:47:29   0:15:17    131    81/F
   11. Mary Kowalewski          0:55:59   0:18:01    142    90/F
   12. Kathy Faltyn             0:59:35   0:19:11    148    96/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
----------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sue Barber               0:36:15   0:11:40    103    61/F
    2. Sue Kozlowski            0:42:42   0:13:45    114    69/F
    3. Marietta Omalley         0:50:05   0:16:07    139    87/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
----------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Deborah Diblasi          0:33:58   0:10:56     87    48/F
    2. Valerie Sullivan         0:34:03   0:10:58     88    49/F
    3. Pat Ballow               0:34:55   0:11:14     93    53/F
    4. June Chang Fay           0:47:30   0:15:17    133    82/F
    5. Camille Haentges         0:55:54   0:18:00    141    89/F
 
 
 
Women 65-69
----------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mary Green               0:37:54   0:12:12    108    64/F
    2. Barbara Henderson        0:43:36   0:14:02    118    72/F
 
 
 
Women 75-99
----------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Edna Hyer                0:44:06   0:14:12    126    77/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Men 0-14
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Henry Anderson          0:22:50  0:07:21     11     8/M
    2. Gabriel Leach           0:23:25  0:07:32     19    12/M
    3. Drew George             0:24:34  0:07:54     25    15/M
    4. Conor Bennett           0:25:57  0:08:21     36    22/M
    5. Ryan Baronski           0:27:12  0:08:45     41    24/M
    6. Sam Ashby               0:31:03  0:10:00     65    32/M
    7. Nicholas Williams       0:32:43  0:10:32     76    33/M
    8. Ben Hattler             0:33:14  0:10:42     82    37/M
    9. Drew Barren             0:33:25  0:10:45     85    38/M
   10. Brayden Swinarski       0:33:50  0:10:53     86    39/M
   11. Adam Romance            0:35:19  0:11:22     97    42/M
   12. Logan D'Agostino        0:36:46  0:11:50    104    43/M
   13. Tyler Burke             0:43:52  0:14:07    122    47/M
   14. Colton Blendinger       0:43:57  0:14:09    123    48/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cole Hanks              0:16:52  0:05:26      1     1/M
    2. Jacob Ostrowski         0:25:09  0:08:06     29    17/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Vincent Tripi           0:19:11  0:06:10      2     2/M
    2. Matthew Finley          0:20:19  0:06:32      5     4/M
    3. John Prendergast        0:24:12  0:07:47     23    14/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jordan Farrant          0:21:24  0:06:53      6     5/M
    2. Jeremiah Kohlbacher     0:30:12  0:09:43     58    30/M
    3. Sean Connelly           0:32:59  0:10:37     77    34/M
    4. Jason Fox               0:33:09  0:10:40     78    35/M
    5. Jeffrey Whitaker        0:33:11  0:10:41     81    36/M
    6. John Franciosa          0:43:02  0:13:51    115    46/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Christopher Farrell     0:19:51  0:06:23      3     3/M
    2. Shawn Hannon            0:21:58  0:07:04      7     6/M
    3. Matt Bender             0:23:00  0:07:24     12     9/M
    4. Jason Kohlbacher        0:23:20  0:07:31     18    11/M
    5. David Wagner            0:24:06  0:07:45     22    13/M
    6. Nicholas Gunner         0:28:28  0:09:10     52    28/M
    7. Nicholas Barbetta       0:44:05  0:14:11    124    49/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mike Farrell            0:23:14  0:07:29     14    10/M
    2. Brian George            0:24:36  0:07:55     26    16/M
    3. Jeffrey Furcron         0:27:22  0:08:49     42    25/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Michael Baker           0:22:18  0:07:11      8     7/M
    2. Craig Dipaolo           0:25:33  0:08:13     32    19/M
    3. Scott Wander            0:30:19  0:09:45     62    31/M
    4. William Barren          0:35:02  0:11:17     95    41/M
    5. Aaron Naegely           0:41:16  0:13:17    109    45/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brian Brown             0:25:51  0:08:19     34    20/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brian Leach             0:27:27  0:08:50     43    26/M
    2. Rich Bender             0:36:52  0:11:52    105    44/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Adam Finley             0:25:51  0:08:19     35    21/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mark Subjeck            0:25:18  0:08:09     30    18/M
    2. Chuck Ballow            0:26:59  0:08:41     40    23/M
    3. Craig Bloom             0:27:51  0:08:58     48    27/M
    4. David Fay               0:47:30  0:15:17    132    51/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Richard Betts           0:29:27  0:09:29     57    29/M
    2. Rex Webber              0:34:28  0:11:06     90    40/M
    3. Thomas Henderson        0:45:36  0:14:41    128    50/M
    4. Tom Omalley             0:48:40  0:15:40    134    52/M

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com