Sunset Bay Reach The Beach 5K

Eden, NY
August 17, 2019

Results Data Courtesy of:  WNYFLTS
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups      Age Graded Overall
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    AGtime   AGpct  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zackary Peterman           Springville, NY       0:17:34  0:05:39     1/M15-19        1/M    0:17:26  74.49% 
    2. Aidan Van Slycke           Irving, NY            0:18:20  0:05:54     2/M15-19        2/M    0:18:20  70.85% 
    3. Matt Langworthy            Lakewood, NY          0:18:40  0:06:00     1/M30-34        3/M    0:18:27  70.38% 
    4. Joe Campbell               Silver Creek, NY      0:18:57  0:06:06     1/M60-64        4/M    0:15:09  85.67% 
    5. Lyle Warrior               Perrysburg, NY        0:19:25  0:06:15     3/M15-19        5/M    0:19:25  66.87% 
    6. Brooke Adams               Randolph, NY          0:19:28  0:06:16     1/F30-34        1/F    0:19:28  75.86% 
    7. Alex Schaffstall           Lake View, NY         0:19:34  0:06:18     1/M25-29        6/M    0:19:34  66.35% 
    8. Sam Webster                Buffalo, NY           0:19:39  0:06:19     2/M30-34        7/M    0:19:29  66.62% 
    9. Gavin Ingrao               Angola, NY            0:20:11  0:06:30     4/M15-19        8/M    0:20:02  64.83% 
   10. Glen Parker                Fredonia, NY          0:20:18  0:06:32     2/M25-29        9/M    0:20:18  63.98% 
   11. Jennifer Liaros            Lancaster, NY         0:21:48  0:07:01     1/F35-39        2/F    0:21:39  68.18% 
   12. Tom Rankin                 Jamestown, NY         0:22:03  0:07:06     1/M50-54       10/M    0:18:58  68.47% 
   13. Curt Mancuso               North Collins, NY     0:22:13  0:07:09     1/M55-59       11/M    0:18:40  69.58% 
   14. Ryan Borrello              Dunkirk, NY           0:22:24  0:07:13     1/M1-14        12/M    0:20:10  64.39% 
   15. Tim Boyle                  Lancaster, NY         0:22:26  0:07:13     3/M30-34       13/M    0:22:22  58.05% 
   16. Daniel Thompson            Derby, NY             0:22:28  0:07:14     2/M55-59       14/M    0:18:43  69.36% 
   17. Heather Kaczor             Irving, NY            0:22:30  0:07:15     1/F40-44        3/F    0:21:19  69.26% 
   18. Nick Ingrao                Angola, NY            0:22:44  0:07:19     1/M40-44       15/M    0:21:23  60.73% 
   19. Tom Rzeszutek              Tonawanda, NY         0:22:47  0:07:20     3/M55-59       16/M    0:19:17  67.31% 
   20. Brendan Wheeler            Derby, NY             0:22:49  0:07:21     5/M15-19       17/M    0:22:49  56.90% 
   21. Steven Gajewski            Lancaster, NY         0:22:57  0:07:23     4/M30-34       18/M    0:22:53  56.74% 
   22. Denise Seelbach            Tonawanda, NY         0:23:03  0:07:25     1/F45-49        4/F    0:21:03  70.16% 
   23. Zachary Liaros             Lancaster, NY         0:23:15  0:07:29     1/M35-39       19/M    0:22:20  58.14% 
   24. Robert Cimini              East Aurora, NY       0:23:17  0:07:30     1/M45-49       20/M    0:20:39  62.88% 
   25. Stephan Romanik            Silver Creek, NY      0:23:22  0:07:31     6/M15-19       21/M    0:23:21  55.59% 
   26. Krystyna Greco             Tappan, NY            0:23:27  0:07:33     2/F30-34        5/F    0:23:24  63.12% 
   27. Jason Holland              Erie, PA              0:23:30  0:07:34     2/M45-49       22/M    0:21:09  61.37% 
   28. Derek Milne                Perrysburg, NY        0:23:32  0:07:34     2/M1-14        23/M    0:21:48  59.57% 
   29. Tyler Studd                Irving, NY            0:23:33  0:07:35     1/M20-24       24/M    0:23:33  55.13% 
   30. Bruce Carter               Alden, NY             0:23:39  0:07:37     1/M65-69       25/M    0:18:26  70.42% 
   31. Alexander Batt             Lancaster, NY         0:23:59  0:07:43     5/M30-34       26/M    0:23:55  54.30% 
   32. Catherine Carroll          Tonawanda, NY         0:24:20  0:07:50     1/F50-54        6/F    0:21:16  69.41% 
   33. Tommy Rzeszutek            Depew, NY             0:24:28  0:07:53     2/M35-39       27/M    0:23:49  54.52% 
   34. Jorgette Echevarria        Buffalo, NY           0:24:35  0:07:55     1/F25-29        7/F    0:24:35  60.07% 
   35. Matt Woleban               Silve Creek, NY       0:24:45  0:07:58     3/M1-14        28/M    0:23:28  55.32% 
   36. Melanie Wilson             Silver Creek, NY      0:24:47  0:07:59     1/F1-14         8/F    0:23:10  63.72% 
   37. James Hill                 Llewisville, NC       0:24:49  0:07:59     2/M60-64       29/M    0:20:01  64.88% 
   38. Carolyn Corgel             Grand Island, NY      0:25:03  0:08:04     1/F60-64        9/F    0:19:43  74.91% 
   39. Dustin Chesbro             Silver Creek, NY      0:25:06  0:08:05     3/M35-39       30/M    0:24:34  52.84% 
   40. Mary McFarland             Merion, NY            0:25:09  0:08:06     1/F55-59       10/F    0:21:15  69.48% 
   41. Chase Allard               Buffalo, NY           0:25:10  0:08:06     4/M1-14        31/M    0:23:52  54.41% 
   42. Melissa Jozwiak            Lancaster, NY         0:25:10  0:08:06     2/F40-44       11/F    0:24:30  60.28% 
   43. Jayson Twoguns             Perrysburg, NY        0:25:16  0:08:08     5/M1-14        32/M    0:22:45  57.08% 
   44. Tom Meka                   Angola, NY            0:25:25  0:08:11     2/M65-69       33/M    0:19:28  66.67% 
   45. Eva Hill                   Los Angeles, CA       0:25:36  0:08:14     2/F25-29       12/F    0:25:36  57.68% 
   46. Amy Rosa                   Buffalo, NY           0:25:42  0:08:16     2/F35-39       13/F    0:25:28  58.00% 
   47. Fundador Rosa, Jr.         Buffalo, NY           0:25:42  0:08:16     4/M35-39       34/M    0:24:41  52.60% 
   48. Jill Carter                Alden, NY             0:25:47  0:08:18     3/F40-44       14/F    0:25:06  58.84% 
   49. Kaitlin Gage               Silver Creek, NY      0:25:49  0:08:19     3/F25-29       15/F    0:25:49  57.20% 
   50. Corinne Skeels             Forestville, NY       0:25:50  0:08:19     3/F35-39       16/F    0:25:24  58.14% 
   51. Samuel Zanti               Silver Creek, NY      0:25:51  0:08:19     3/M60-64       35/M    0:20:20  63.88% 
   52. Ashlyn Ambrose             Fredonia, NY          0:25:56  0:08:21     1/F15-19       17/F    0:24:41  59.81% 
   53. Steve Wollbrink            Quincy, IL            0:26:11  0:08:26     3/M65-69       36/M    0:20:14  64.16% 
   54. Hans Steiniger             Lancaster, NY         0:26:16  0:08:27     4/M65-69       37/M    0:20:08  64.51% 
   55. Kelly Woleben              Silver Creek, NY      0:26:25  0:08:30     2/F45-49       18/F    0:24:36  60.02% 
   56. Anna Ward                  Dunkirk, NY           0:26:27  0:08:31     3/F45-49       19/F    0:24:09  61.14% 
   57. Philip Eckhardt            Eden, NY              0:26:29  0:08:31     3/M25-29       38/M    0:26:27  49.09% 
   58. Dino Grandoni              West Seneca, NY       0:26:30  0:08:32     6/M30-34       39/M    0:26:25  49.14% 
   59. Calum Wayer                Alexandria, VA        0:26:31  0:08:32     7/M15-19       40/M    0:25:37  50.68% 
   60. Dave Pokigo                Lancaster, NY         0:26:33  0:08:33     3/M45-49       41/M    0:24:15  53.53% 
   61. Aaron Boyczuk              Buffalo, NY           0:26:36  0:08:34     4/M25-29       42/M    0:26:34  48.87% 
   62. Nathan Nobles              Fredonia, NY          0:26:37  0:08:34     5/M25-29       43/M    0:26:37  48.78% 
   63. Lisa Jarosz                Hamburg, NY           0:26:41  0:08:35     4/F25-29       20/F    0:26:41  55.34% 
   64. Catherine Nugent Panepinto Buffalo, NY           0:26:45  0:08:37     2/F55-59       21/F    0:22:36  65.32% 
   65. Fred Luongo                Buffalo, NY           0:26:48  0:08:38     5/M65-69       44/M    0:20:43  62.68% 
   66. Darell McKenrick           Alden, NY             0:26:49  0:08:38     4/M60-64       45/M    0:21:16  61.05% 
   67. Wallace Ward               Dunkirk, NY           0:27:20  0:08:48     4/M45-49       46/M    0:24:25  53.16% 
   68. Tina Orr                   Silver Creek, NY      0:27:37  0:08:53     4/F35-39       22/F    0:27:16  54.17% 
   69. Adam Howell                Grand Island, NY      0:27:43  0:08:55     5/M45-49       47/M    0:25:19  51.27% 
   70. Johanna Cortes             Dunkirk, NY           0:27:57  0:09:00     5/F35-39       23/F    0:27:21  53.99% 
   71. Fran Warthling             Buffalo, NY           0:28:16  0:09:06     2/M50-54       48/M    0:24:30  53.00% 
   72. Debbie Chimes              Orhard Park, NY       0:28:49  0:09:17     3/F55-59       24/F    0:24:21  60.64% 
   73. Rick Powers                West Falls, NY        0:28:55  0:09:18     5/M60-64       49/M    0:23:19  55.68% 
   74. Blair McCurdy              Cochranton, PA        0:29:01  0:09:20     6/M60-64       50/M    0:23:12  55.95% 
   75. Valerie Johnson            Angola, NY            0:29:22  0:09:27     4/F40-44       25/F    0:28:35  51.66% 
   76. Stewart Wade               Sedona, AZ            0:29:27  0:09:29     1/M70-99       51/M    0:21:38  60.03% 
   77. Eileen Rudnicki            Hamburg, NY           0:29:40  0:09:33     5/F40-44       26/F    0:28:07  52.53% 
   78. Timo Geiger                Fredonia, NY          0:29:40  0:09:33     6/M65-69       52/M    0:22:56  56.62% 
   79. Dave McMahon               Buffalo, NY           0:29:43  0:09:34     4/M55-59       53/M    0:25:09  51.61% 
   80. Jennifer Seth-Cimini       East Aurora, NY       0:29:46  0:09:35     4/F45-49       27/F    0:27:28  53.78% 
   81. Michael Burlow             Hamburg, NY           0:29:50  0:09:36     5/M55-59       54/M    0:25:03  51.82% 
   82. Jeff Jarosz                Hamburg, NY           0:29:58  0:09:39     6/M55-59       55/M    0:24:34  52.85% 
   83. John Hider                 Derby, NY             0:30:02  0:09:40     7/M55-59       56/M    0:25:01  51.88% 
   84. Sarah Koss                 Hamburg, NY           0:30:04  0:09:41     5/F25-29       28/F    0:30:04  49.11% 
   85. Stephen Koss               Buffalo, NY           0:30:05  0:09:41     7/M30-34       57/M    0:29:55  43.39% 
   86. Jennifer Pokigo            Lancaster, NY         0:30:06  0:09:41     5/F45-49       29/F    0:28:17  52.20% 
   87. Jan Tiedemann              Tallmadge, OH         0:30:11  0:09:43     4/F55-59       30/F    0:24:20  60.68% 
   88. Shannon Gonzalez           Silver Creek, NY      0:30:14  0:09:44     6/F35-39       31/F    0:29:35  49.92% 
   89. Allison Williams           Oakfield, NY          0:30:55  0:09:57     2/F1-14        32/F    0:26:15  56.24% 
   90. Anne Ayers                 Eden, NY              0:31:06  0:10:01     2/F60-64       33/F    0:24:46  59.60% 
   91. Ava Cowan                  Irving, NY            0:31:09  0:10:02     3/F1-14        34/F    0:25:39  57.59% 
   92. Sara Cowan                 Irving, NY            0:31:10  0:10:02     6/F40-44       35/F    0:30:20  48.67% 
   93. Jennifer Smith             Tonawanda, NY         0:31:15  0:10:04     6/F45-49       36/F    0:28:32  51.75% 
   94. Ellen Wayer                Alexandria, VA        0:31:17  0:10:04     7/F45-49       37/F    0:28:16  52.25% 
   95. Anne Borrello              Silver Creek, NY      0:31:22  0:10:06     7/F35-39       38/F    0:31:10  47.39% 
   96. Mark Reist                 Amherst, NY           0:31:28  0:10:08     8/M55-59       58/M    0:26:26  49.13% 
   97. Tina Drumm                 Eden, NY              0:31:32  0:10:09     3/F60-64       39/F    0:24:30  60.25% 
   98. Tiffany Hurd               Derby, NY             0:31:32  0:10:09     3/F30-34       40/F    0:31:32  46.84% 
   99. Steven Christina           Lake View, NY         0:32:06  0:10:20     2/M40-44       59/M    0:30:24  42.71% 
  100. Mychele Cotton             South New Berlin, NY  0:32:10  0:10:21     4/F60-64       41/F    0:25:19  58.34% 
  101. Mickalene Cross            Forestville, NY       0:32:20  0:10:24     7/F40-44       42/F    0:30:38  48.20% 
  102. Michele Valentine          Perrysburg, NY        0:32:29  0:10:27     8/F35-39       43/F    0:31:47  46.46% 
  103. Jay Murphy                 Angola, NY            0:32:30  0:10:28     5/M35-39       60/M    0:31:38  41.04% 
  104. Judy Mowery                Fredonia, NY          0:32:37  0:10:30     1/F70-99       44/F    0:21:52  67.54% 
  105. Mac Mackenzie              Jamestown, NY         0:32:43  0:10:32     2/F70-99       45/F    0:21:18  69.34% 
  106. Steve Czajkowski           Springville, NY       0:32:50  0:10:34     6/M45-49       61/M    0:29:20  44.26% 
  107. Jordan Sweda               Irving, NY            0:32:55  0:10:36     8/M15-19       62/M    0:32:40  39.75% 
  108. Barbara Fleissner          Buffalo, NY           0:33:04  0:10:39     5/F55-59       46/F    0:27:37  53.46% 
  109. Gene Fiorina               Gibsonia, PA          0:33:05  0:10:39     7/M45-49       63/M    0:29:47  43.60% 
  110. Eric Lonski                Eden, NY              0:33:06  0:10:39     9/M15-19       64/M    0:32:51  39.53% 
  111. Norm Eckhardt              Eden, NY              0:33:12  0:10:41     7/M60-64       65/M    0:26:06  49.73% 
  112. Valerie Swiatkowski        Silver Creek, NY      0:33:19  0:10:43     2/F50-54       47/F    0:28:29  51.85% 
  113. Andrew Martis              Bufalo, NY            0:33:20  0:10:44     6/M25-29       66/M    0:33:17  39.00% 
  114. Ed Russell                 East Amherst, NY      0:33:43  0:10:51     2/M70-99       67/M    0:22:31  57.65% 
  115. Sue Barber                 Lake View, NY         0:33:49  0:10:53     6/F55-59       48/F    0:27:36  53.51% 
  116. Lisa Slebioda              Orchard Park, NY      0:33:52  0:10:54     8/F45-49       49/F    0:31:15  47.27% 
  117. Rick Deren                 Lackawana, NY         0:33:52  0:10:54     6/M35-39       68/M    0:32:18  40.19% 
  118. Carson Warre               Basom, NY             0:33:57  0:10:56     6/M1-14        69/M    0:30:34  42.48% 
  119. Eli Williams               Oakfield, NY          0:33:58  0:10:56     7/M1-14        70/M    0:30:35  42.46% 
  120. Roma Mandzyk               Buffalo, NY           0:33:59  0:10:56     9/F45-49       50/F    0:31:21  47.10% 
  121. Kristy Jones               Dunkirk, NY           0:34:08  0:10:59     9/F35-39       51/F    0:33:33  44.01% 
  122. Beth Czajkowski            Springville, NY       0:34:10  0:11:00     8/F40-44       52/F    0:32:38  45.26% 
  123. Tony Markut                Depew, NY             0:34:11  0:11:00     8/M60-64       71/M    0:27:34  47.10% 
  124. Dani Crino                 Buffalo, NY           0:34:14  0:11:01     4/F30-34       53/F    0:34:12  43.18% 
  125. Marcey Denardo             Silver Creek, NY      0:34:16  0:11:02    10/F45-49       54/F    0:31:37  46.71% 
  126. Bill Kraft                 Irving, NT            0:34:33  0:11:07     7/M65-69       72/M    0:26:14  49.50% 
  127. Stacey Curry               Derby, NY             0:34:34  0:11:08     1/F65-69       55/F    0:25:51  57.11% 
  128. Margaret Hodson            Orchard Park, NY      0:34:35  0:11:08     3/F50-54       56/F    0:30:54  47.78% 
  129. Ken Schultz                Silver Creek, NY      0:34:53  0:11:14     3/M50-54       73/M    0:30:42  42.29% 
  130. Claire Bennett             Buffalo, NY           0:35:09  0:11:19     5/F30-34       57/F    0:35:09  42.02% 
  131. Philip Sikorski            Silver Creek, NY      0:35:19  0:11:22     8/M1-14        74/M    0:32:43  39.69% 
  132. Cameron Ingram             Silver Creek, NY      0:35:34  0:11:27     9/M1-14        75/M    0:32:01  40.55% 
  133. Holly Allard               Buffalo, NY           0:35:37  0:11:28     9/F40-44       58/F    0:33:45  43.75% 
  134. Scott Haynes               Tonawanda, NY         0:35:55  0:11:34     7/M35-39       76/M    0:34:44  37.37% 
  135. Michele Huntington         Tonawanda, NY         0:35:56  0:11:34    11/F45-49       59/F    0:33:28  44.12% 
  136. Suzanne Seneca             Irving, NY            0:36:04  0:11:37    10/F40-44       60/F    0:34:11  43.21% 
  137. Greg Borowski              East Aurora, NY       0:36:11  0:11:39     3/M40-44       77/M    0:33:33  38.71% 
  138. Rayann Wheeler             Derby, NY             0:36:23  0:11:43    12/F45-49       61/F    0:33:53  43.58% 
  139. Carol Nephew               Gowanda, NY           0:36:42  0:11:49     5/F60-64       62/F    0:27:48  53.10% 
  140. Kiersten Kahler            Buffalo, NY           0:37:05  0:11:56     2/F15-19       63/F    0:36:29  40.47% 
  141. Thomas Breckon             Irving, NY            0:38:01  0:12:14     9/M55-59       78/M    0:31:10  41.66% 
  142. Sarah Diliberto            Buffalo, NY           0:38:08  0:12:16    10/F35-39       64/F    0:37:53  38.98% 
  143. Jenifer Stanek             Buffalo, NY           0:38:57  0:12:32    13/F45-49       65/F    0:36:36  40.34% 
  144. Kelly Reimann              Buffalo, NY           0:39:13  0:12:37    11/F35-39       66/F    0:38:33  38.30% 
  145. Scott Reimann              Buffalo, NY           0:39:14  0:12:38     8/M35-39       79/M    0:37:41  34.45% 
  146. Laura Delaney              Buffalo, NY           0:39:27  0:12:42    11/F40-44       67/F    0:38:24  38.45% 
  147. Jean Ricci                 East Aurora, NY       0:39:39  0:12:46     2/F65-69       68/F    0:28:07  52.51% 
  148. Gail Blum                  Morris Plains, NJ     0:39:49  0:12:49    14/F45-49       69/F    0:37:05  39.82% 
  149. Mary Shaw                  Fredonia, NY          0:39:50  0:12:49     7/F55-59       70/F    0:32:07  45.98% 
  150. Carol Schultz              Silver Crek, NY       0:40:36  0:13:04    15/F45-49       71/F    0:37:27  39.43% 
  151. Laura Matthews             Derby, NY             0:41:55  0:13:30     1/F20-24       72/F    0:41:55  35.23% 
  152. Kelly Ziegler              Silver Creek, NY      0:42:01  0:13:31    12/F35-39       73/F    0:41:18  35.75% 
  153. Janie Wald                 East Aurora, NY       0:43:59  0:14:09     3/F65-69       74/F    0:31:37  46.70% 
  154. Sandy Williams             Basom, NY             0:44:02  0:14:10     3/F70-99       75/F    0:30:48  47.94% 
  155. Ronald Williams            Basom, NY             0:44:03  0:14:11     3/M70-99       80/M    0:32:21  40.13% 
  156. Kadern Sweda               Irving, NY            0:46:14  0:14:53    10/M1-14        81/M    0:43:50  29.62% 
  157. Michelle Vandervoort       Clarence Center, NY   0:46:15  0:14:53     8/F55-59       76/F    0:38:11  38.67% 
  158. Tracy Kahler               Buffalo, NY           0:46:35  0:15:00    16/F45-49       77/F    0:42:58  34.36% 
  159. Melaine Bednasz            Cheektowaga, NY       0:46:59  0:15:07     4/F65-69       78/F    0:34:14  43.14% 
  160. Tim Newman                 Depew, NY             0:46:59  0:15:07    10/M55-59       82/M    0:39:09  33.17% 
  161. Barbara Lacey              Derby, NY             0:48:01  0:15:27     5/F65-69       79/F    0:35:55  41.11% 
  162. Nicole Mommertz            Lewiston, NY          0:48:39  0:15:40     6/F30-34       80/F    0:48:32  30.42% 
  163. Patricia Vetter            Hamburg, NY           0:48:40  0:15:40     9/F55-59       81/F    0:39:14  37.63% 
  164. Mary Owczarczak            East Aurora, NY       0:48:47  0:15:42     3/F15-19       82/F    0:48:00  30.76% 
  165. Jillian Szeluga            Lancaster, NY         0:48:47  0:15:42     4/F15-19       83/F    0:48:00  30.76% 
  166. Kenneth Barsh              Springville, NY       0:49:20  0:15:53     4/M70-99       83/M    0:35:16  36.82% 
  167. Kathleen Hanson            Irving, NY            0:49:37  0:15:58     6/F60-64       84/F    0:39:31  37.36% 
  168. Margaret Komosinski        Irving, NY            0:49:38  0:15:59     7/F60-64       85/F    0:37:36  39.27% 
  169. David Komosinski           Irving, NY            0:49:40  0:15:59     8/M65-69       84/M    0:38:43  33.53% 
  170. Emma Romanik               Silver Creek, NY      0:50:01  0:16:06     5/F15-19       86/F    0:48:25  30.50% 
  171. Melissa Hauser             Irving, NY            0:50:15  0:16:10     4/F50-54       87/F    0:44:55  32.88% 
  172. Jeff Hauser                Irving, NY            0:50:16  0:16:11    11/M55-59       85/M    0:42:33  30.51% 
  173. Cheryl Potts               Hamburg, NY           0:51:46  0:16:40     8/F60-64       88/F    0:40:14  36.70% 
  174. Angela Blubaugh            Buffalo, NY           0:54:23  0:17:30    17/F45-49       89/F    0:49:39  29.74% 
  175. Wayne Hotelling            Silver Creek, NY      1:00:00  0:19:19     5/M70-99       86/M    0:36:40  35.40% 



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Women 1-14
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Melanie Wilson             Silver Creek, NY       0:24:47   0:07:59     36     8/F
    2. Allison Williams           Oakfield, NY           0:30:55   0:09:57     89    32/F
    3. Ava Cowan                  Irving, NY             0:31:09   0:10:02     91    34/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ashlyn Ambrose             Fredonia, NY           0:25:56   0:08:21     52    17/F
    2. Kiersten Kahler            Buffalo, NY            0:37:05   0:11:56    140    63/F
    3. Mary Owczarczak            East Aurora, NY        0:48:47   0:15:42    164    82/F
    4. Jillian Szeluga            Lancaster, NY          0:48:47   0:15:42    165    83/F
    5. Emma Romanik               Silver Creek, NY       0:50:01   0:16:06    170    86/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Laura Matthews             Derby, NY              0:41:55   0:13:30    151    72/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jorgette Echevarria        Buffalo, NY            0:24:35   0:07:55     34     7/F
    2. Eva Hill                   Los Angeles, CA        0:25:36   0:08:14     45    12/F
    3. Kaitlin Gage               Silver Creek, NY       0:25:49   0:08:19     49    15/F
    4. Lisa Jarosz                Hamburg, NY            0:26:41   0:08:35     63    20/F
    5. Sarah Koss                 Hamburg, NY            0:30:04   0:09:41     84    28/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brooke Adams               Randolph, NY           0:19:28   0:06:16      6     1/F
    2. Krystyna Greco             Tappan, NY             0:23:27   0:07:33     26     5/F
    3. Tiffany Hurd               Derby, NY              0:31:32   0:10:09     98    40/F
    4. Dani Crino                 Buffalo, NY            0:34:14   0:11:01    124    53/F
    5. Claire Bennett             Buffalo, NY            0:35:09   0:11:19    130    57/F
    6. Nicole Mommertz            Lewiston, NY           0:48:39   0:15:40    162    80/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jennifer Liaros            Lancaster, NY          0:21:48   0:07:01     11     2/F
    2. Amy Rosa                   Buffalo, NY            0:25:42   0:08:16     46    13/F
    3. Corinne Skeels             Forestville, NY        0:25:50   0:08:19     50    16/F
    4. Tina Orr                   Silver Creek, NY       0:27:37   0:08:53     68    22/F
    5. Johanna Cortes             Dunkirk, NY            0:27:57   0:09:00     70    23/F
    6. Shannon Gonzalez           Silver Creek, NY       0:30:14   0:09:44     88    31/F
    7. Anne Borrello              Silver Creek, NY       0:31:22   0:10:06     95    38/F
    8. Michele Valentine          Perrysburg, NY         0:32:29   0:10:27    102    43/F
    9. Kristy Jones               Dunkirk, NY            0:34:08   0:10:59    121    51/F
   10. Sarah Diliberto            Buffalo, NY            0:38:08   0:12:16    142    64/F
   11. Kelly Reimann              Buffalo, NY            0:39:13   0:12:37    144    66/F
   12. Kelly Ziegler              Silver Creek, NY       0:42:01   0:13:31    152    73/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Heather Kaczor             Irving, NY             0:22:30   0:07:15     17     3/F
    2. Melissa Jozwiak            Lancaster, NY          0:25:10   0:08:06     42    11/F
    3. Jill Carter                Alden, NY              0:25:47   0:08:18     48    14/F
    4. Valerie Johnson            Angola, NY             0:29:22   0:09:27     75    25/F
    5. Eileen Rudnicki            Hamburg, NY            0:29:40   0:09:33     77    26/F
    6. Sara Cowan                 Irving, NY             0:31:10   0:10:02     92    35/F
    7. Mickalene Cross            Forestville, NY        0:32:20   0:10:24    101    42/F
    8. Beth Czajkowski            Springville, NY        0:34:10   0:11:00    122    52/F
    9. Holly Allard               Buffalo, NY            0:35:37   0:11:28    133    58/F
   10. Suzanne Seneca             Irving, NY             0:36:04   0:11:37    136    60/F
   11. Laura Delaney              Buffalo, NY            0:39:27   0:12:42    146    67/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Denise Seelbach            Tonawanda, NY          0:23:03   0:07:25     22     4/F
    2. Kelly Woleben              Silver Creek, NY       0:26:25   0:08:30     55    18/F
    3. Anna Ward                  Dunkirk, NY            0:26:27   0:08:31     56    19/F
    4. Jennifer Seth-Cimini       East Aurora, NY        0:29:46   0:09:35     80    27/F
    5. Jennifer Pokigo            Lancaster, NY          0:30:06   0:09:41     86    29/F
    6. Jennifer Smith             Tonawanda, NY          0:31:15   0:10:04     93    36/F
    7. Ellen Wayer                Alexandria, VA         0:31:17   0:10:04     94    37/F
    8. Lisa Slebioda              Orchard Park, NY       0:33:52   0:10:54    116    49/F
    9. Roma Mandzyk               Buffalo, NY            0:33:59   0:10:56    120    50/F
   10. Marcey Denardo             Silver Creek, NY       0:34:16   0:11:02    125    54/F
   11. Michele Huntington         Tonawanda, NY          0:35:56   0:11:34    135    59/F
   12. Rayann Wheeler             Derby, NY              0:36:23   0:11:43    138    61/F
   13. Jenifer Stanek             Buffalo, NY            0:38:57   0:12:32    143    65/F
   14. Gail Blum                  Morris Plains, NJ      0:39:49   0:12:49    148    69/F
   15. Carol Schultz              Silver Crek, NY        0:40:36   0:13:04    150    71/F
   16. Tracy Kahler               Buffalo, NY            0:46:35   0:15:00    158    77/F
   17. Angela Blubaugh            Buffalo, NY            0:54:23   0:17:30    174    89/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Catherine Carroll          Tonawanda, NY          0:24:20   0:07:50     32     6/F
    2. Valerie Swiatkowski        Silver Creek, NY       0:33:19   0:10:43    112    47/F
    3. Margaret Hodson            Orchard Park, NY       0:34:35   0:11:08    128    56/F
    4. Melissa Hauser             Irving, NY             0:50:15   0:16:10    171    87/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mary McFarland             Merion, NY             0:25:09   0:08:06     40    10/F
    2. Catherine Nugent Panepinto Buffalo, NY            0:26:45   0:08:37     64    21/F
    3. Debbie Chimes              Orhard Park, NY        0:28:49   0:09:17     72    24/F
    4. Jan Tiedemann              Tallmadge, OH          0:30:11   0:09:43     87    30/F
    5. Barbara Fleissner          Buffalo, NY            0:33:04   0:10:39    108    46/F
    6. Sue Barber                 Lake View, NY          0:33:49   0:10:53    115    48/F
    7. Mary Shaw                  Fredonia, NY           0:39:50   0:12:49    149    70/F
    8. Michelle Vandervoort       Clarence Center, NY    0:46:15   0:14:53    157    76/F
    9. Patricia Vetter            Hamburg, NY            0:48:40   0:15:40    163    81/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Carolyn Corgel             Grand Island, NY       0:25:03   0:08:04     38     9/F
    2. Anne Ayers                 Eden, NY               0:31:06   0:10:01     90    33/F
    3. Tina Drumm                 Eden, NY               0:31:32   0:10:09     97    39/F
    4. Mychele Cotton             South New Berlin, NY   0:32:10   0:10:21    100    41/F
    5. Carol Nephew               Gowanda, NY            0:36:42   0:11:49    139    62/F
    6. Kathleen Hanson            Irving, NY             0:49:37   0:15:58    167    84/F
    7. Margaret Komosinski        Irving, NY             0:49:38   0:15:59    168    85/F
    8. Cheryl Potts               Hamburg, NY            0:51:46   0:16:40    173    88/F
 
 
 
Women 65-69
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Stacey Curry               Derby, NY              0:34:34   0:11:08    127    55/F
    2. Jean Ricci                 East Aurora, NY        0:39:39   0:12:46    147    68/F
    3. Janie Wald                 East Aurora, NY        0:43:59   0:14:09    153    74/F
    4. Melaine Bednasz            Cheektowaga, NY        0:46:59   0:15:07    159    78/F
    5. Barbara Lacey              Derby, NY              0:48:01   0:15:27    161    79/F
 
 
 
Women 70-99
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Judy Mowery                Fredonia, NY           0:32:37   0:10:30    104    44/F
    2. Mac Mackenzie              Jamestown, NY          0:32:43   0:10:32    105    45/F
    3. Sandy Williams             Basom, NY              0:44:02   0:14:10    154    75/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Men 1-14
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ryan Borrello              Dunkirk, NY           0:22:24  0:07:13     14    12/M
    2. Derek Milne                Perrysburg, NY        0:23:32  0:07:34     28    23/M
    3. Matt Woleban               Silve Creek, NY       0:24:45  0:07:58     35    28/M
    4. Chase Allard               Buffalo, NY           0:25:10  0:08:06     41    31/M
    5. Jayson Twoguns             Perrysburg, NY        0:25:16  0:08:08     43    32/M
    6. Carson Warre               Basom, NY             0:33:57  0:10:56    118    69/M
    7. Eli Williams               Oakfield, NY          0:33:58  0:10:56    119    70/M
    8. Philip Sikorski            Silver Creek, NY      0:35:19  0:11:22    131    74/M
    9. Cameron Ingram             Silver Creek, NY      0:35:34  0:11:27    132    75/M
   10. Kadern Sweda               Irving, NY            0:46:14  0:14:53    156    81/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zackary Peterman           Springville, NY       0:17:34  0:05:39      1     1/M
    2. Aidan Van Slycke           Irving, NY            0:18:20  0:05:54      2     2/M
    3. Lyle Warrior               Perrysburg, NY        0:19:25  0:06:15      5     5/M
    4. Gavin Ingrao               Angola, NY            0:20:11  0:06:30      9     8/M
    5. Brendan Wheeler            Derby, NY             0:22:49  0:07:21     20    17/M
    6. Stephan Romanik            Silver Creek, NY      0:23:22  0:07:31     25    21/M
    7. Calum Wayer                Alexandria, VA        0:26:31  0:08:32     59    40/M
    8. Jordan Sweda               Irving, NY            0:32:55  0:10:36    107    62/M
    9. Eric Lonski                Eden, NY              0:33:06  0:10:39    110    64/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tyler Studd                Irving, NY            0:23:33  0:07:35     29    24/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alex Schaffstall           Lake View, NY         0:19:34  0:06:18      7     6/M
    2. Glen Parker                Fredonia, NY          0:20:18  0:06:32     10     9/M
    3. Philip Eckhardt            Eden, NY              0:26:29  0:08:31     57    38/M
    4. Aaron Boyczuk              Buffalo, NY           0:26:36  0:08:34     61    42/M
    5. Nathan Nobles              Fredonia, NY          0:26:37  0:08:34     62    43/M
    6. Andrew Martis              Bufalo, NY            0:33:20  0:10:44    113    66/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Matt Langworthy            Lakewood, NY          0:18:40  0:06:00      3     3/M
    2. Sam Webster                Buffalo, NY           0:19:39  0:06:19      8     7/M
    3. Tim Boyle                  Lancaster, NY         0:22:26  0:07:13     15    13/M
    4. Steven Gajewski            Lancaster, NY         0:22:57  0:07:23     21    18/M
    5. Alexander Batt             Lancaster, NY         0:23:59  0:07:43     31    26/M
    6. Dino Grandoni              West Seneca, NY       0:26:30  0:08:32     58    39/M
    7. Stephen Koss               Buffalo, NY           0:30:05  0:09:41     85    57/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zachary Liaros             Lancaster, NY         0:23:15  0:07:29     23    19/M
    2. Tommy Rzeszutek            Depew, NY             0:24:28  0:07:53     33    27/M
    3. Dustin Chesbro             Silver Creek, NY      0:25:06  0:08:05     39    30/M
    4. Fundador Rosa, Jr.         Buffalo, NY           0:25:42  0:08:16     47    34/M
    5. Jay Murphy                 Angola, NY            0:32:30  0:10:28    103    60/M
    6. Rick Deren                 Lackawana, NY         0:33:52  0:10:54    117    68/M
    7. Scott Haynes               Tonawanda, NY         0:35:55  0:11:34    134    76/M
    8. Scott Reimann              Buffalo, NY           0:39:14  0:12:38    145    79/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Nick Ingrao                Angola, NY            0:22:44  0:07:19     18    15/M
    2. Steven Christina           Lake View, NY         0:32:06  0:10:20     99    59/M
    3. Greg Borowski              East Aurora, NY       0:36:11  0:11:39    137    77/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Robert Cimini              East Aurora, NY       0:23:17  0:07:30     24    20/M
    2. Jason Holland              Erie, PA              0:23:30  0:07:34     27    22/M
    3. Dave Pokigo                Lancaster, NY         0:26:33  0:08:33     60    41/M
    4. Wallace Ward               Dunkirk, NY           0:27:20  0:08:48     67    46/M
    5. Adam Howell                Grand Island, NY      0:27:43  0:08:55     69    47/M
    6. Steve Czajkowski           Springville, NY       0:32:50  0:10:34    106    61/M
    7. Gene Fiorina               Gibsonia, PA          0:33:05  0:10:39    109    63/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tom Rankin                 Jamestown, NY         0:22:03  0:07:06     12    10/M
    2. Fran Warthling             Buffalo, NY           0:28:16  0:09:06     71    48/M
    3. Ken Schultz                Silver Creek, NY      0:34:53  0:11:14    129    73/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Curt Mancuso               North Collins, NY     0:22:13  0:07:09     13    11/M
    2. Daniel Thompson            Derby, NY             0:22:28  0:07:14     16    14/M
    3. Tom Rzeszutek              Tonawanda, NY         0:22:47  0:07:20     19    16/M
    4. Dave McMahon               Buffalo, NY           0:29:43  0:09:34     79    53/M
    5. Michael Burlow             Hamburg, NY           0:29:50  0:09:36     81    54/M
    6. Jeff Jarosz                Hamburg, NY           0:29:58  0:09:39     82    55/M
    7. John Hider                 Derby, NY             0:30:02  0:09:40     83    56/M
    8. Mark Reist                 Amherst, NY           0:31:28  0:10:08     96    58/M
    9. Thomas Breckon             Irving, NY            0:38:01  0:12:14    141    78/M
   10. Tim Newman                 Depew, NY             0:46:59  0:15:07    160    82/M
   11. Jeff Hauser                Irving, NY            0:50:16  0:16:11    172    85/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Joe Campbell               Silver Creek, NY      0:18:57  0:06:06      4     4/M
    2. James Hill                 Llewisville, NC       0:24:49  0:07:59     37    29/M
    3. Samuel Zanti               Silver Creek, NY      0:25:51  0:08:19     51    35/M
    4. Darell McKenrick           Alden, NY             0:26:49  0:08:38     66    45/M
    5. Rick Powers                West Falls, NY        0:28:55  0:09:18     73    49/M
    6. Blair McCurdy              Cochranton, PA        0:29:01  0:09:20     74    50/M
    7. Norm Eckhardt              Eden, NY              0:33:12  0:10:41    111    65/M
    8. Tony Markut                Depew, NY             0:34:11  0:11:00    123    71/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bruce Carter               Alden, NY             0:23:39  0:07:37     30    25/M
    2. Tom Meka                   Angola, NY            0:25:25  0:08:11     44    33/M
    3. Steve Wollbrink            Quincy, IL            0:26:11  0:08:26     53    36/M
    4. Hans Steiniger             Lancaster, NY         0:26:16  0:08:27     54    37/M
    5. Fred Luongo                Buffalo, NY           0:26:48  0:08:38     65    44/M
    6. Timo Geiger                Fredonia, NY          0:29:40  0:09:33     78    52/M
    7. Bill Kraft                 Irving, NT            0:34:33  0:11:07    126    72/M
    8. David Komosinski           Irving, NY            0:49:40  0:15:59    169    84/M
 
 
 
Men 70-99
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Stewart Wade               Sedona, AZ            0:29:27  0:09:29     76    51/M
    2. Ed Russell                 East Amherst, NY      0:33:43  0:10:51    114    67/M
    3. Ronald Williams            Basom, NY             0:44:03  0:14:11    155    80/M
    4. Kenneth Barsh              Springville, NY       0:49:20  0:15:53    166    83/M
    5. Wayne Hotelling            Silver Creek, NY      1:00:00  0:19:19    175    86/M



Top of Page








Age Graded Overall       Men - Age Groups       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGPlace  Name                         AGtime    AGpct    Age    Time      Place   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1. Joe Campbell                 0:15:09   85.67%     62   0:18:57       4 
      2. Brooke Adams                 0:19:28   75.86%     30   0:19:28       6 
      3. Carolyn Corgel               0:19:43   74.91%     61   0:25:03      38 
      4. Zackary Peterman             0:17:26   74.49%     17   0:17:34       1 
      5. Aidan Van Slycke             0:18:20   70.85%     18   0:18:20       2 
      6. Bruce Carter                 0:18:26   70.42%     65   0:23:39      30 
      7. Matt Langworthy              0:18:27   70.38%     33   0:18:40       3 
      8. Denise Seelbach              0:21:03   70.16%     48   0:23:03      22 
      9. Curt Mancuso                 0:18:40   69.58%     56   0:22:13      13 
     10. Mary McFarland               0:21:15   69.48%     55   0:25:09      40 
     11. Catherine Carroll            0:21:16   69.41%     52   0:24:20      32 
     12. Daniel Thompson              0:18:43   69.36%     57   0:22:28      16 
     13. Mac Mackenzie                0:21:18   69.34%     75   0:32:43     105 
     14. Heather Kaczor               0:21:19   69.26%     44   0:22:30      17 
     15. Tom Rankin                   0:18:58   68.47%     53   0:22:03      12 
     16. Jennifer Liaros              0:21:39   68.18%     35   0:21:48      11 
     17. Judy Mowery                  0:21:52   67.54%     73   0:32:37     104 
     18. Tom Rzeszutek                0:19:17   67.31%     55   0:22:47      19 
     19. Lyle Warrior                 0:19:25   66.87%     19   0:19:25       5 
     20. Tom Meka                     0:19:28   66.67%     67   0:25:25      44 
     21. Sam Webster                  0:19:29   66.62%     32   0:19:39       8 
     22. Alex Schaffstall             0:19:34   66.35%     25   0:19:34       7 
     23. Catherine Nugent Panepinto   0:22:36   65.32%     55   0:26:45      64 
     24. James Hill                   0:20:01   64.88%     61   0:24:49      37 
     25. Gavin Ingrao                 0:20:02   64.83%     17   0:20:11       9 
     26. Hans Steiniger               0:20:08   64.51%     67   0:26:16      54 
     27. Ryan Borrello                0:20:10   64.39%     12   0:22:24      14 
     28. Steve Wollbrink              0:20:14   64.16%     66   0:26:11      53 
     29. Glen Parker                  0:20:18   63.98%     28   0:20:18      10 
     30. Samuel Zanti                 0:20:20   63.88%     64   0:25:51      51 
     31. Melanie Wilson               0:23:10   63.72%     14   0:24:47      36 
     32. Krystyna Greco               0:23:24   63.12%     33   0:23:27      26 
     33. Robert Cimini                0:20:39   62.88%     49   0:23:17      24 
     34. Fred Luongo                  0:20:43   62.68%     66   0:26:48      65 
     35. Jason Holland                0:21:09   61.37%     47   0:23:30      27 
     36. Anna Ward                    0:24:09   61.14%     48   0:26:27      56 
     37. Darell McKenrick             0:21:16   61.05%     63   0:26:49      66 
     38. Nick Ingrao                  0:21:23   60.73%     41   0:22:44      18 
     39. Jan Tiedemann                0:24:20   60.68%     59   0:30:11      87 
     40. Debbie Chimes                0:24:21   60.64%     55   0:28:49      72 
     41. Melissa Jozwiak              0:24:30   60.28%     40   0:25:10      42 
     42. Tina Drumm                   0:24:30   60.25%     62   0:31:32      97 
     43. Jorgette Echevarria          0:24:35   60.07%     25   0:24:35      34 
     44. Stewart Wade                 0:21:38   60.03%     71   0:29:27      76 
     45. Kelly Woleben                0:24:36   60.02%     46   0:26:25      55 
     46. Ashlyn Ambrose               0:24:41   59.81%     15   0:25:56      52 
     47. Anne Ayers                   0:24:46   59.60%     60   0:31:06      90 
     48. Derek Milne                  0:21:48   59.57%     13   0:23:32      28 
     49. Jill Carter                  0:25:06   58.84%     40   0:25:47      48 
     50. Mychele Cotton               0:25:19   58.34%     61   0:32:10     100 
     51. Corinne Skeels               0:25:24   58.14%     38   0:25:50      50 
     52. Zachary Liaros               0:22:20   58.14%     38   0:23:15      23 
     53. Tim Boyle                    0:22:22   58.05%     30   0:22:26      15 
     54. Amy Rosa                     0:25:28   58.00%     36   0:25:42      46 
     55. Eva Hill                     0:25:36   57.68%     29   0:25:36      45 
     56. Ed Russell                   0:22:31   57.65%     77   0:33:43     114 
     57. Ava Cowan                    0:25:39   57.59%      9   0:31:09      91 
     58. Kaitlin Gage                 0:25:49   57.20%     25   0:25:49      49 
     59. Stacey Curry                 0:25:51   57.11%     65   0:34:34     127 
     60. Jayson Twoguns               0:22:45   57.08%     12   0:25:16      43 
     61. Brendan Wheeler              0:22:49   56.90%     19   0:22:49      20 
     62. Steven Gajewski              0:22:53   56.74%     30   0:22:57      21 
     63. Timo Geiger                  0:22:56   56.62%     66   0:29:40      78 
     64. Allison Williams             0:26:15   56.24%     10   0:30:55      89 
     65. Blair McCurdy                0:23:12   55.95%     62   0:29:01      74 
     66. Rick Powers                  0:23:19   55.68%     61   0:28:55      73 
     67. Stephan Romanik              0:23:21   55.59%     18   0:23:22      25 
     68. Lisa Jarosz                  0:26:41   55.34%     28   0:26:41      63 
     69. Matt Woleban                 0:23:28   55.32%     14   0:24:45      35 
     70. Tyler Studd                  0:23:33   55.13%     24   0:23:33      29 
     71. Tommy Rzeszutek              0:23:49   54.52%     36   0:24:28      33 
     72. Chase Allard                 0:23:52   54.41%     14   0:25:10      41 
     73. Alexander Batt               0:23:55   54.30%     30   0:23:59      31 
     74. Tina Orr                     0:27:16   54.17%     37   0:27:37      68 
     75. Johanna Cortes               0:27:21   53.99%     39   0:27:57      70 
     76. Jennifer Seth-Cimini         0:27:28   53.78%     47   0:29:46      80 
     77. Dave Pokigo                  0:24:15   53.53%     45   0:26:33      60 
     78. Sue Barber                   0:27:36   53.51%     58   0:33:49     115 
     79. Barbara Fleissner            0:27:37   53.46%     56   0:33:04     108 
     80. Wallace Ward                 0:24:25   53.16%     48   0:27:20      67 
     81. Carol Nephew                 0:27:48   53.10%     64   0:36:42     139 
     82. Fran Warthling               0:24:30   53.00%     52   0:28:16      71 
     83. Jeff Jarosz                  0:24:34   52.85%     59   0:29:58      82 
     84. Dustin Chesbro               0:24:34   52.84%     35   0:25:06      39 
     85. Fundador Rosa, Jr.           0:24:41   52.60%     38   0:25:42      47 
     86. Eileen Rudnicki              0:28:07   52.53%     44   0:29:40      77 
     87. Jean Ricci                   0:28:07   52.51%     69   0:39:39     147 
     88. Ellen Wayer                  0:28:16   52.25%     49   0:31:17      94 
     89. Jennifer Pokigo              0:28:17   52.20%     45   0:30:06      86 
     90. John Hider                   0:25:01   51.88%     57   0:30:02      83 
     91. Valerie Swiatkowski          0:28:29   51.85%     54   0:33:19     112 
     92. Michael Burlow               0:25:03   51.82%     56   0:29:50      81 
     93. Jennifer Smith               0:28:32   51.75%     48   0:31:15      93 
     94. Valerie Johnson              0:28:35   51.66%     40   0:29:22      75 
     95. Dave McMahon                 0:25:09   51.61%     55   0:29:43      79 
     96. Adam Howell                  0:25:19   51.27%     45   0:27:43      69 
     97. Calum Wayer                  0:25:37   50.68%     15   0:26:31      59 
     98. Shannon Gonzalez             0:29:35   49.92%     39   0:30:14      88 
     99. Norm Eckhardt                0:26:06   49.73%     64   0:33:12     111 
    100. Bill Kraft                   0:26:14   49.50%     68   0:34:33     126 
    101. Dino Grandoni                0:26:25   49.14%     30   0:26:30      58 
    102. Mark Reist                   0:26:26   49.13%     56   0:31:28      96 
    103. Sarah Koss                   0:30:04   49.11%     28   0:30:04      84 
    104. Philip Eckhardt              0:26:27   49.09%     29   0:26:29      57 
    105. Aaron Boyczuk                0:26:34   48.87%     29   0:26:36      61 
    106. Nathan Nobles                0:26:37   48.78%     25   0:26:37      62 
    107. Sara Cowan                   0:30:20   48.67%     40   0:31:10      92 
    108. Mickalene Cross              0:30:38   48.20%     44   0:32:20     101 
    109. Sandy Williams               0:30:48   47.94%     70   0:44:02     154 
    110. Margaret Hodson              0:30:54   47.78%     50   0:34:35     128 
    111. Anne Borrello                0:31:10   47.39%     35   0:31:22      95 
    112. Lisa Slebioda                0:31:15   47.27%     47   0:33:52     116 
    113. Roma Mandzyk                 0:31:21   47.10%     47   0:33:59     120 
    114. Tony Markut                  0:27:34   47.10%     61   0:34:11     123 
    115. Tiffany Hurd                 0:31:32   46.84%     31   0:31:32      98 
    116. Marcey Denardo               0:31:37   46.71%     47   0:34:16     125 
    117. Janie Wald                   0:31:37   46.70%     68   0:43:59     153 
    118. Michele Valentine            0:31:47   46.46%     39   0:32:29     102 
    119. Mary Shaw                    0:32:07   45.98%     59   0:39:50     149 
    120. Beth Czajkowski              0:32:38   45.26%     43   0:34:10     122 
    121. Steve Czajkowski             0:29:20   44.26%     48   0:32:50     106 
    122. Michele Huntington           0:33:28   44.12%     46   0:35:56     135 
    123. Kristy Jones                 0:33:33   44.01%     38   0:34:08     121 
    124. Holly Allard                 0:33:45   43.75%     44   0:35:37     133 
    125. Gene Fiorina                 0:29:47   43.60%     47   0:33:05     109 
    126. Rayann Wheeler               0:33:53   43.58%     46   0:36:23     138 
    127. Stephen Koss                 0:29:55   43.39%     31   0:30:05      85 
    128. Suzanne Seneca               0:34:11   43.21%     44   0:36:04     136 
    129. Dani Crino                   0:34:12   43.18%     32   0:34:14     124 
    130. Melaine Bednasz              0:34:14   43.14%     67   0:46:59     159 
    131. Steven Christina             0:30:24   42.71%     40   0:32:06      99 
    132. Carson Warre                 0:30:34   42.48%     12   0:33:57     118 
    133. Eli Williams                 0:30:35   42.46%     12   0:33:58     119 
    134. Ken Schultz                  0:30:42   42.29%     50   0:34:53     129 
    135. Claire Bennett               0:35:09   42.02%     31   0:35:09     130 
    136. Thomas Breckon               0:31:10   41.66%     59   0:38:01     141 
    137. Barbara Lacey                0:35:55   41.11%     65   0:48:01     161 
    138. Jay Murphy                   0:31:38   41.04%     36   0:32:30     103 
    139. Cameron Ingram               0:32:01   40.55%     12   0:35:34     132 
    140. Kiersten Kahler              0:36:29   40.47%     17   0:37:05     140 
    141. Jenifer Stanek               0:36:36   40.34%     45   0:38:57     143 
    142. Rick Deren                   0:32:18   40.19%     39   0:33:52     117 
    143. Ronald Williams              0:32:21   40.13%     71   0:44:03     155 
    144. Gail Blum                    0:37:05   39.82%     46   0:39:49     148 
    145. Jordan Sweda                 0:32:40   39.75%     17   0:32:55     107 
    146. Philip Sikorski              0:32:43   39.69%     13   0:35:19     131 
    147. Eric Lonski                  0:32:51   39.53%     17   0:33:06     110 
    148. Carol Schultz                0:37:27   39.43%     47   0:40:36     150 
    149. Margaret Komosinski          0:37:36   39.27%     64   0:49:38     168 
    150. Andrew Martis                0:33:17   39.00%     29   0:33:20     113 
    151. Sarah Diliberto              0:37:53   38.98%     35   0:38:08     142 
    152. Greg Borowski                0:33:33   38.71%     43   0:36:11     137 
    153. Michelle Vandervoort         0:38:11   38.67%     57   0:46:15     157 
    154. Laura Delaney                0:38:24   38.45%     40   0:39:27     146 
    155. Kelly Reimann                0:38:33   38.30%     38   0:39:13     144 
    156. Patricia Vetter              0:39:14   37.63%     59   0:48:40     163 
    157. Scott Haynes                 0:34:44   37.37%     37   0:35:55     134 
    158. Kathleen Hanson              0:39:31   37.36%     60   0:49:37     167 
    159. Kenneth Barsh                0:35:16   36.82%     73   0:49:20     166 
    160. Cheryl Potts                 0:40:14   36.70%     62   0:51:46     173 
    161. Kelly Ziegler                0:41:18   35.75%     38   0:42:01     152 
    162. Wayne Hotelling              0:36:40   35.40%     81   1:00:00     175 
    163. Laura Matthews               0:41:55   35.23%     24   0:41:55     151 
    164. Scott Reimann                0:37:41   34.45%     38   0:39:14     145 
    165. Tracy Kahler                 0:42:58   34.36%     47   0:46:35     158 
    166. David Komosinski             0:38:43   33.53%     65   0:49:40     169 
    167. Tim Newman                   0:39:09   33.17%     57   0:46:59     160 
    168. Melissa Hauser               0:44:55   32.88%     50   0:50:15     171 
    169. Mary Owczarczak              0:48:00   30.76%     17   0:48:47     164 
    170. Jillian Szeluga              0:48:00   30.76%     17   0:48:47     165 
    171. Jeff Hauser                  0:42:33   30.51%     55   0:50:16     172 
    172. Emma Romanik                 0:48:25   30.50%     16   0:50:01     170 
    173. Nicole Mommertz              0:48:32   30.42%     33   0:48:39     162 
    174. Angela Blubaugh              0:49:39   29.74%     48   0:54:23     174 
    175. Kadern Sweda                 0:43:50   29.62%     14   0:46:14     156 

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com