RUN 716 RELAY (3x5K) 15K

Buffalo
August 4, 2019

Results Courtesy of: Score This!!!

Overall Finish Order    Class Results 
 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Time     Pace    Place/Class        Runner1               Runner2             Runner3              
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bergen Elite                   0:50:08  0:16:08     1/Males       Corey Brown           Rowan Ketchum       James Dickinson      
    2. Relay 1st, Then Ipa            0:55:50  0:17:58     2/Males       Tim Silverstein       John Boser          Matthew Warta        
    3. Hoaks                          0:57:25  0:18:29     3/Males       Thomas Williams       Scott Thompson      Joe Pitzonka         
    4. Buffalo Run Club Fast Af       0:58:01  0:18:40     1/Coed        Andrew Henesey        Kathleen Granchelli Ryan Phillips        
    5. Sports City Pizza Pub          0:58:36  0:18:52     4/Males       Michael Rizzo         Ken Crawford        Brian Herzog         
    6. Hit It And Negative Split It   1:02:10  0:20:01     1/Females     Allayva Stier         Kimberly Tomasik    Beth Neel            
    7. Buffalo Fire Department        1:02:58  0:20:16     1/1stResponse James Durham          Marc Brocato        Donny Melendez       
    8. Buffalo Blonde Babes           1:04:31  0:20:46     2/Females     Anna Hourihan         Lauren Corigliano   Susan Bentley        
    9. Paul And The Flambigjas        1:04:57  0:20:54     5/Males       Andy Campana          Paul Campana        Kevin Siters         
   10. Goodbar Sessioneers            1:06:23  0:21:22     6/Males       Brian Foti            Jay Johnson         Jude McCadden        
   11. Unnamed Awesomeness            1:07:39  0:21:46     7/Males       Eric Sliwinski        Edward Busch        Joshua Nichols       
   12. 3 Chicks Run 716               1:08:31  0:22:03     3/Females     Josie Raphaelito      Karla General       Meredith Shaul       
   13. Witness The Fitness            1:10:02  0:22:32     2/Coed        Sean Lane             sheila Corradino    Colin Gannon         
   14. We Run This Motha'             1:10:54  0:22:49     4/Females     Victoria Czine        Janelle Kaczor      Lauren Silvestro     
   15. Bflo Run Or Die                1:10:56  0:22:50     3/Coed        Sarah Frontera        Dan Frontera        Colleen Malchow      
   16. Beer Guts & Coconuts           1:11:09  0:22:54     4/Coed        Elizabeth-Claire Knox Kielah Zittel       Kelly Andolino-Perry 
   17. The Good-the Bad-the Ugly      1:12:54  0:23:28     8/Males       Harvey Brice          Michael Keith       Frans De Waal        
   18. Action Potentials              1:12:57  0:23:29     5/Females     Alicia Skowronski     Charlotte Starling  Renee Nelson         
   19. Kickstand Culture              1:12:58  0:23:29     5/Coed        Michael Jason         Justina Cincotti    Ted Cincotti         
   20. Will Run For Beer              1:13:08  0:23:32     6/Coed        Andrea Gentile        Christopher Fagiani Jonathan Gentile     
   21. The Mighty 3 Pack              1:13:50  0:23:46     7/Coed        Sarah Geraci          Denny Yeh           Megan Doyle          
   22. Ingram Micro                   1:14:05  0:23:51     1/Corp        Dominic Marcello      Marit Jendrowski    Michele Palma        
   23. The Directors                  1:14:45  0:24:04     8/Coed        Sam Legierski         Debra Vertoske      Sam Legierski        
   24. Beer Miles                     1:15:25  0:24:16     9/Coed        Samantha Janis        Doug Janis          Rhiannon Riederer    
   25. Triple Threat                  1:16:31  0:24:38    10/Coed        Anthony Mastroddi     Laurie Kulpit       Erienne El-Sharif    
   26. Rusty Chains                   1:17:10  0:24:50    11/Coed        Karen Perna           Tom Greenwald       Elizabeth Greenwald  
   27. Victorious Secret              1:17:15  0:24:52     6/Females     Ashley Scapillato     katherine jost      Joey Ruderman        
   28. No Bar Too Far                 1:18:22  0:25:13     7/Females     Laura Haas            Anna Suriano        Amy schiavitti       
   29. We Will Drink Hers!            1:18:31  0:25:16     8/Females     danielle okposo       nicole castlevetere danielle okposo      
   30. Running Sucks                  1:19:02  0:25:26    12/Coed        Conor Fitzhenry       Andrew Larson       Ashley Swan          
   31. 2 Blondes And An Officer       1:19:14  0:25:30    13/Coed        Keith Bender          Kelly Carretto      John Hill            
   32. Gordon's Running Club          1:19:16  0:25:31    14/Coed        Shannon Senger        Michael Etu         Joe Kawalerowski     
   33. Holidays                       1:19:47  0:25:41    15/Coed        Stefanie Pawelek      Cory DeWitt         Russell DeWitt       
   34. Grc                            1:19:52  0:25:42    16/Coed        Lori Rimmer           Alexander Rossbach  Robin Rossbach       
   35. Tre Fazios                     1:20:20  0:25:51    17/Coed        Jean-Marie Fazio      Kristine Fazio      Vincent Fazio        
   36. Team Spoon                     1:21:38  0:26:17     9/Males       Anthony Limina        Robert Bingel       Marc DiGiore         
   37. Gryffindor                     1:21:56  0:26:22     9/Females     alexis santillo       Christina Pagano    Rachel Attea         
   38. Lambda Epsilon Omega           1:22:02  0:26:24    18/Coed        Ken Czechowski        Jerry Hagen         Emily Czechowski     
   39. Clarence Powermoms             1:22:31  0:26:34    10/Females     Robin Ostrov          Margaret Bellomo    Amy Martis           
   40. Brendan>alex                   1:22:35  0:26:35    19/Coed        Alexander Emmerson    Sarah Heavey        Brendan Heavey       
   41. We Can Run, But We Can't Handl 1:22:42  0:26:37    11/Females     Christine Harding     Kate Mott           Joanna Feliz         
   42. Energy Mark                    1:22:45  0:26:38     2/Corp        Gary Marchand         Craig Chaffee       Christopher Lee      
   43. Team Msj                       1:22:54  0:26:41    20/Coed        Susan Rybarczyk       Michelle Biegner    Jeff Keenan          
   44. Donuts Pizza Vodka             1:23:26  0:26:51    12/Females     Amanda Yanik          Melissa Sacco       Korinne Anderson     
   45. R-a-dĚ Squad                   1:23:26  0:26:51    13/Females     Allison Speaker       Daniela Parra       Rachael Frank        
   46. #chiefs_team_1                 1:23:55  0:27:01     3/Corp        Andrew Cavendor       Amit Jain           david perkins        
   47. Bes                            1:24:00  0:27:02    14/Females     Erin Bogulski         Bridgit Staff       Stacy Dralle-Rickwald
   48. Here 4 The Beer                1:24:04  0:27:04    21/Coed        Kate Jarvis           Fanny Kightlinger   David Jarvis         
   49. Tacos Malos                    1:24:09  0:27:05    10/Males       James Steinman        Jeff Carballada     Thomas Wilcox        
   50. Ridgeway Runners               1:24:31  0:27:12    22/Coed        Ron Grigg             Bruce Horsburgh     Kathryn Rogers       
   51. Team Bumpa                     1:25:07  0:27:24    23/Coed        Jim Starkey           Peter Starkey       Krista Rektorik      
   52. North South Running            1:25:20  0:27:28    24/Coed        Alexandria Hartman    Kayla Cappuccio     Jeff Mann            
   53. Whitfield Warriors             1:25:36  0:27:33    25/Coed        Christine O'Keeffe    Kelly McCarthy      Kevin Churley        
   54. The 585's                      1:25:55  0:27:39    15/Females     Kelli Barczys         Melanie Robinson    Sara Robinson        
   55. Margaritas                     1:26:50  0:27:57    16/Females     Molly Jarboe          Rachel Link         Candace Wilcox       
   56. Here For The Splats            1:27:21  0:28:07    26/Coed        ERic Petrie           Lindsey Ohmit       Casey Sullivan       
   57. Gi Weekend Warriors            1:27:44  0:28:14    27/Coed        Kim Kalman            Kim Kalman          Kim Kalman           
   58. 39 And Fine                    1:27:48  0:28:16    17/Females     Nikki Polasik         Melissa Colley      Jennifer Jacobson    
   59. March Madness                  1:28:03  0:28:20    28/Coed        Kerri Degenaars       jeffrey guziec      Jackie Pajda         
   60. Fizzing Whizzbees              1:28:07  0:28:22    29/Coed        Kristen O'Sullivan    Dennis O'Sullivan   Christy Specht       
   61. Team 12 Gates                  1:28:10  0:28:23    11/Males       Peter Costanzo        Jose Mendoza        Brian Bauer          
   62. Chateau A.c.                   1:29:19  0:28:45    30/Coed        John Stephens         Lori Stephens       Chris Renschler      
   63. Cartonia                       1:29:30  0:28:48    31/Coed        Stephanie Cartonia    Chelsea Adamski     Nate Willis          
   64. Twisted Sisters                1:29:38  0:28:51    18/Females     Valerie Johnson       Eileen Rudnicki     Jennifer Pokigo      
   65. A Family That Runs Together, S 1:29:55  0:28:56    32/Coed        Shannon O'Neill       Phil O'Neill        Mary Ann Wiater      
   66. Under-trained And Hoping For A 1:29:58  0:28:57    33/Coed        Terry Collins         Timothy Collins     Priscilla Pilon      
   67. Thirst Place                   1:30:04  0:28:59    34/Coed        Maureen Halton        Casey Iannone       Sarah Bostock        
   68. Wtf: Where's The Finish?!      1:30:20  0:29:05    35/Coed        Shawn Goss            Erica Bobbitt       Liz Goss             
   69. The Three Amigos               1:30:28  0:29:07    12/Males       Hector Garrido        Chris Pitirri       Frank Huber          
   70. Lightning Bolts                1:30:48  0:29:14    36/Coed        Rebecca Tomczak       Joseph Tomczak      Ellen Tomczak        
   71. Eating Is My Cardio            1:31:11  0:29:21    19/Females     Michelle Fridmann     Brooke Tanner       Sarah Soranno        
   72. The Misfits                    1:31:17  0:29:23    20/Females     Jeni Leaderstorf      Minerva Moya        Kimberly Wolf        
   73. The Fighting Spigots           1:31:49  0:29:33    37/Coed        Meghan Guinnee        Shaun Mclaughlin    Connor McLaughlin    
   74. If We Are Not Back In Ten Minu 1:32:01  0:29:37    38/Coed        Sandy Perkins         Katherine Smith     Christopher Puckett  
   75. Dirty Girls                    1:32:08  0:29:39    21/Females     Andrea Lynn Sloan     Kathy Nelson        Diane Chesla         
   76. Dirty Pirate Hookers           1:32:29  0:29:46    39/Coed        Jeffrey Jordan        Caroline Jordan     Lenny Higby          
   77. Physical Therapy               1:32:42  0:29:50    40/Coed        Jennifer Pasternak    Richard Pasternak   Emily Pasternak      
   78. Here For The Beer              1:33:07  0:29:58    41/Coed        Linda English         Dan English         Bob Skalicky         
   79. Lost In Pace                   1:33:30  0:30:06    42/Coed        Martin Erazo          Jacqualine Brehm    Donald Blowey        
   80. Team Miller                    1:33:56  0:30:14    43/Coed        Brady Miller          Mark Miller         Barbara Miller       
   81. Marinellays                    1:35:24  0:30:42    44/Coed        Amanda Mays           Dustin Schnell      Angela Schnell       
   82. The 3 Stooges                  1:35:27  0:30:43    45/Coed        Jordan Tallman        Rodney Shutt        Korine Speed         
   83. Elderwood                      1:35:29  0:30:44    46/Coed        Ron Stasio            Mark Mazzocchi      David Takacs         
   84. All That's Left                1:35:46  0:30:49    22/Females     Victoria Taylor       Coleen Schofield    Lori Hunt            
   85. Training Wheels                1:35:50  0:30:51    47/Coed        Emily Kawa            Tracy Curtin        Connor D'Anthony     
   86. Beauties And The Beast         1:35:56  0:30:53    48/Coed        Tracy Peron           Tracy Peron         Tracy Peron          
   87. Team Alro                      1:35:59  0:30:54     4/Corp        Erin Rish             Brian McCann        Erin Verghese        
   88. Badass Lady Gang               1:36:26  0:31:02    23/Females     Rachel Smith          Meg Helmes          Marioly Ambrose      
   89. Jonas Sisters                  1:36:45  0:31:08    24/Females     Emma Concannon        Maggie Concannon    Justine Pazderski    
   90. Running After The Ice Cream Tr 1:36:56  0:31:12    25/Females     Casey Marcella        Annie Capella       Katie Klein          
   91. Running On Spite               1:37:08  0:31:16    13/Males       Daniel Goble          Neil Miller         Jacob Zdrojewski     
   92. Beauty And The Beasts          1:37:09  0:31:16    49/Coed        Debbie McCormick      Jim Fleming         Matthew McCormick    
   93. We Thought They Said Rum       1:37:11  0:31:17    50/Coed        Amanda Elbert         Dana D'Angelo       Sara Johnston        
   94. Shoemaker                      1:37:16  0:31:18    51/Coed        Henry Shoemaker       Joseph Marks        Traci Shoemaker      
   95. Op3                            1:37:31  0:31:23    26/Females     Lori Jakiel           Susan Michalec      Colleen Vanderlip    
   96. A Team Has No Name             1:38:57  0:31:51    52/Coed        Alexandra Howk        brian Howk          Dawn Howk            
   97. Dab                            1:39:01  0:31:52    53/Coed        Alex Thomas           Brenda Gould        Don Panikowski       
   98. Bad Ass Lady Gang 2            1:39:26  0:32:00    27/Females     Jill Heaps            Cassie Austin       Stephanie Morgan     
   99. Beer Run                       1:39:55  0:32:10    14/Males       Ryan Freeman          Jason Cox           Ryan Freeman         
  100. Julia's Joggers                1:40:05  0:32:13    28/Females     Riley Fay             Amy Cameron         Julia Jelonek        
  101. Team Footsteps Of Wny          1:40:40  0:32:24     5/Corp        Brianne Blaszak       Kathy Gregoire      Martin Gregoire      
  102. Pam                            1:41:02  0:32:31    54/Coed        Alanna Hazard         Mitchell Newport    Peggy Haney          
  103. Creaky, But Sneaky             1:41:06  0:32:32    29/Females     Judy Mowery           Joanne Cunningham   Linda Murgatroyd     
  104. Team Bob                       1:42:07  0:32:52    55/Coed        Julia Boot            Karen Hall          Mark Laurrie         
  105. Seinfeld 4                     1:42:50  0:33:06    56/Coed        Patty Hastreiter      Laura Kamela        Patty Hastreiter     
  106. Striders                       1:42:54  0:33:07    57/Coed        jacqueline wiepert    Lauren Hoelscher    Tim Newman           
  107. Wine Dine Finish Line          1:42:59  0:33:09    58/Coed        Natalie Howk          Natalie Howk        Natalie Howk         
  108. The Breakfast Club             1:43:48  0:33:25     6/Corp        Troy Poremba          Jessica Caswell     Lisa Matecki         
  109. Lightening                     1:44:07  0:33:31    59/Coed        Amanda Ly             Pat Ballow          Chuck Ballow         
  110. Three Pack                     1:44:19  0:33:35    60/Coed        Barrett Armstrong     Carl Armstrong      Ruthanne Armstrong   
  111. Kenperkon                      1:45:36  0:33:59    15/Males       Hawk Pereyma          Michael Kendall     Roman Konowka        
  112. 2 Girls & A Guy                1:46:13  0:34:11    61/Coed        McKenzie Higgins      Robin Olkowski      Ed Wardrop           
  113. Slogging Bison                 1:46:39  0:34:20    62/Coed        Corey Waldhauser      Richard Peacock     Anthony Raymond      
  114. Lean Machines                  1:47:24  0:34:34    30/Females     Jaclyn Davis          amy lopiccolo       Maureen Bass         
  115. Weekend Runaways               1:47:31  0:34:36    31/Females     TRACY PUFPAFF         Kristin Ruminski    Deana Richard        
  116. Tema Hansen                    1:47:36  0:34:38    63/Coed        Patrick Hamann        Karen Hansen        Brian Hansen         
  117. I Thought They Said Rum        1:47:48  0:34:42    32/Females     Karen Blatto          Lori Allan          Jamie Martin         
  118. Team Running From Our Problems 1:48:10  0:34:49    64/Coed        Chicago Brown         Jessy Minney        Katelyn Ode          
  119. Team Postal                    1:48:43  0:35:00    33/Females     Gina Baker            Jen Stanbrough      Mary Allen           
  120. Bling Babes                    1:49:04  0:35:06    34/Females     Sherrine Chapman      Petrina Bursie      Kimberly Backey      
  121. Not Fast But Kinda Furious     1:51:24  0:35:51    35/Females     Patricia Willers      Andrea Jankowicz    Corean Hervey        
  122. Not Fast, But Kinda Furious    1:52:26  0:36:11    36/Females     Allison Petty         Amanda Regan        Lauren Zdrojewski    
  123. Here For The Medal             1:52:37  0:36:15    37/Females     Gayle Brace           Deanna Brace        Andrea Larkin        
  124. Three Blind Mice, See How We R 1:53:43  0:36:36    38/Females     Amy Keyes             Colleen Erickson    Theresa Holden       
  125. Beer Maidens                   1:54:04  0:36:43    39/Females     Denise Freeman        Wendy Cox           Wendy Cox            
  126. 12 Angry Octopuses             1:55:48  0:37:16    65/Coed        Ashleigh Maciejewski  Zack Biber          Abe bailon           
  127. Get 'er Run!                   2:00:17  0:38:43    40/Females     Jessica Robinson      Elona Whitmore      Amy Tanner           
  128. Team Awesome                   2:01:49  0:39:13    66/Coed        Cecelia Stout         Evelyn Patrone      Jaxom Kramer         
  129. Girls Just Want To Run!        2:03:49  0:39:51    41/Females     Robin Hopcia          Pat Harper          Sherry Fossett       
  130. Turtle Sisters                 2:04:27  0:40:03    42/Females     Melanie Bauhaus       Rachel Santana      Elizabeth Kelley     
  131. Lake Effect Ice Cream          2:06:18  0:40:39    43/Females     Selina Ohlson         Colleen Logan-Bruce Jessica Martinez     
  132. Always Forward                 2:06:19  0:40:39    44/Females     Gloria Wise           Joyce Boone         Tara Ober            
  133. Tamber                         2:06:47  0:40:48    67/Coed        prem tambar           Indra Tambar        prem tambar          
  134. Agony Of Duhfeet               2:07:43  0:41:06    68/Coed        Sharon Daniels        Rick Schoellkopf    Ginny Schwallie      
  135. Herd Of Turtles                2:07:59  0:41:12    45/Females     Carolyn Cross         Cheryl Kuntz        Megan Kramer         
  136. So Much For Walking            2:12:06  0:42:31    46/Females     Kelsie Ringo          Sarah Burgoon       Jessica Haight       
  137. The Harris Family              2:13:37  0:43:00    69/Coed        John Harris           Madeleine Harris    Samuel Harris        



Top of Page








Class Results      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
1stResponse
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Time     Pace    OvrAll Class       Runner1               Runner2             Runner3              
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Buffalo Fire Department        1:02:58  0:20:16      7 1stResponse James Durham          Marc Brocato        Donny Melendez       
 
 
 
Coed
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Time     Pace    OvrAll Class       Runner1               Runner2             Runner3              
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Buffalo Run Club Fast Af       0:58:01  0:18:40      4 Coed        Andrew Henesey        Kathleen Granchelli Ryan Phillips        
    2. Witness The Fitness            1:10:02  0:22:32     13 Coed        Sean Lane             sheila Corradino    Colin Gannon         
    3. Bflo Run Or Die                1:10:56  0:22:50     15 Coed        Sarah Frontera        Dan Frontera        Colleen Malchow      
    4. Beer Guts & Coconuts           1:11:09  0:22:54     16 Coed        Elizabeth-Claire Knox Kielah Zittel       Kelly Andolino-Perry 
    5. Kickstand Culture              1:12:58  0:23:29     19 Coed        Michael Jason         Justina Cincotti    Ted Cincotti         
    6. Will Run For Beer              1:13:08  0:23:32     20 Coed        Andrea Gentile        Christopher Fagiani Jonathan Gentile     
    7. The Mighty 3 Pack              1:13:50  0:23:46     21 Coed        Sarah Geraci          Denny Yeh           Megan Doyle          
    8. The Directors                  1:14:45  0:24:04     23 Coed        Sam Legierski         Debra Vertoske      Sam Legierski        
    9. Beer Miles                     1:15:25  0:24:16     24 Coed        Samantha Janis        Doug Janis          Rhiannon Riederer    
   10. Triple Threat                  1:16:31  0:24:38     25 Coed        Anthony Mastroddi     Laurie Kulpit       Erienne El-Sharif    
   11. Rusty Chains                   1:17:10  0:24:50     26 Coed        Karen Perna           Tom Greenwald       Elizabeth Greenwald  
   12. Running Sucks                  1:19:02  0:25:26     30 Coed        Conor Fitzhenry       Andrew Larson       Ashley Swan          
   13. 2 Blondes And An Officer       1:19:14  0:25:30     31 Coed        Keith Bender          Kelly Carretto      John Hill            
   14. Gordon's Running Club          1:19:16  0:25:31     32 Coed        Shannon Senger        Michael Etu         Joe Kawalerowski     
   15. Holidays                       1:19:47  0:25:41     33 Coed        Stefanie Pawelek      Cory DeWitt         Russell DeWitt       
   16. Grc                            1:19:52  0:25:42     34 Coed        Lori Rimmer           Alexander Rossbach  Robin Rossbach       
   17. Tre Fazios                     1:20:20  0:25:51     35 Coed        Jean-Marie Fazio      Kristine Fazio      Vincent Fazio        
   18. Lambda Epsilon Omega           1:22:02  0:26:24     38 Coed        Ken Czechowski        Jerry Hagen         Emily Czechowski     
   19. Brendan>alex                   1:22:35  0:26:35     40 Coed        Alexander Emmerson    Sarah Heavey        Brendan Heavey       
   20. Team Msj                       1:22:54  0:26:41     43 Coed        Susan Rybarczyk       Michelle Biegner    Jeff Keenan          
   21. Here 4 The Beer                1:24:04  0:27:04     48 Coed        Kate Jarvis           Fanny Kightlinger   David Jarvis         
   22. Ridgeway Runners               1:24:31  0:27:12     50 Coed        Ron Grigg             Bruce Horsburgh     Kathryn Rogers       
   23. Team Bumpa                     1:25:07  0:27:24     51 Coed        Jim Starkey           Peter Starkey       Krista Rektorik      
   24. North South Running            1:25:20  0:27:28     52 Coed        Alexandria Hartman    Kayla Cappuccio     Jeff Mann            
   25. Whitfield Warriors             1:25:36  0:27:33     53 Coed        Christine O'Keeffe    Kelly McCarthy      Kevin Churley        
   26. Here For The Splats            1:27:21  0:28:07     56 Coed        ERic Petrie           Lindsey Ohmit       Casey Sullivan       
   27. Gi Weekend Warriors            1:27:44  0:28:14     57 Coed        Kim Kalman            Kim Kalman          Kim Kalman           
   28. March Madness                  1:28:03  0:28:20     59 Coed        Kerri Degenaars       jeffrey guziec      Jackie Pajda         
   29. Fizzing Whizzbees              1:28:07  0:28:22     60 Coed        Kristen O'Sullivan    Dennis O'Sullivan   Christy Specht       
   30. Chateau A.c.                   1:29:19  0:28:45     62 Coed        John Stephens         Lori Stephens       Chris Renschler      
   31. Cartonia                       1:29:30  0:28:48     63 Coed        Stephanie Cartonia    Chelsea Adamski     Nate Willis          
   32. A Family That Runs Together, S 1:29:55  0:28:56     65 Coed        Shannon O'Neill       Phil O'Neill        Mary Ann Wiater      
   33. Under-trained And Hoping For A 1:29:58  0:28:57     66 Coed        Terry Collins         Timothy Collins     Priscilla Pilon      
   34. Thirst Place                   1:30:04  0:28:59     67 Coed        Maureen Halton        Casey Iannone       Sarah Bostock        
   35. Wtf: Where's The Finish?!      1:30:20  0:29:05     68 Coed        Shawn Goss            Erica Bobbitt       Liz Goss             
   36. Lightning Bolts                1:30:48  0:29:14     70 Coed        Rebecca Tomczak       Joseph Tomczak      Ellen Tomczak        
   37. The Fighting Spigots           1:31:49  0:29:33     73 Coed        Meghan Guinnee        Shaun Mclaughlin    Connor McLaughlin    
   38. If We Are Not Back In Ten Minu 1:32:01  0:29:37     74 Coed        Sandy Perkins         Katherine Smith     Christopher Puckett  
   39. Dirty Pirate Hookers           1:32:29  0:29:46     76 Coed        Jeffrey Jordan        Caroline Jordan     Lenny Higby          
   40. Physical Therapy               1:32:42  0:29:50     77 Coed        Jennifer Pasternak    Richard Pasternak   Emily Pasternak      
   41. Here For The Beer              1:33:07  0:29:58     78 Coed        Linda English         Dan English         Bob Skalicky         
   42. Lost In Pace                   1:33:30  0:30:06     79 Coed        Martin Erazo          Jacqualine Brehm    Donald Blowey        
   43. Team Miller                    1:33:56  0:30:14     80 Coed        Brady Miller          Mark Miller         Barbara Miller       
   44. Marinellays                    1:35:24  0:30:42     81 Coed        Amanda Mays           Dustin Schnell      Angela Schnell       
   45. The 3 Stooges                  1:35:27  0:30:43     82 Coed        Jordan Tallman        Rodney Shutt        Korine Speed         
   46. Elderwood                      1:35:29  0:30:44     83 Coed        Ron Stasio            Mark Mazzocchi      David Takacs         
   47. Training Wheels                1:35:50  0:30:51     85 Coed        Emily Kawa            Tracy Curtin        Connor D'Anthony     
   48. Beauties And The Beast         1:35:56  0:30:53     86 Coed        Tracy Peron           Tracy Peron         Tracy Peron          
   49. Beauty And The Beasts          1:37:09  0:31:16     92 Coed        Debbie McCormick      Jim Fleming         Matthew McCormick    
   50. We Thought They Said Rum       1:37:11  0:31:17     93 Coed        Amanda Elbert         Dana D'Angelo       Sara Johnston        
   51. Shoemaker                      1:37:16  0:31:18     94 Coed        Henry Shoemaker       Joseph Marks        Traci Shoemaker      
   52. A Team Has No Name             1:38:57  0:31:51     96 Coed        Alexandra Howk        brian Howk          Dawn Howk            
   53. Dab                            1:39:01  0:31:52     97 Coed        Alex Thomas           Brenda Gould        Don Panikowski       
   54. Pam                            1:41:02  0:32:31    102 Coed        Alanna Hazard         Mitchell Newport    Peggy Haney          
   55. Team Bob                       1:42:07  0:32:52    104 Coed        Julia Boot            Karen Hall          Mark Laurrie         
   56. Seinfeld 4                     1:42:50  0:33:06    105 Coed        Patty Hastreiter      Laura Kamela        Patty Hastreiter     
   57. Striders                       1:42:54  0:33:07    106 Coed        jacqueline wiepert    Lauren Hoelscher    Tim Newman           
   58. Wine Dine Finish Line          1:42:59  0:33:09    107 Coed        Natalie Howk          Natalie Howk        Natalie Howk         
   59. Lightening                     1:44:07  0:33:31    109 Coed        Amanda Ly             Pat Ballow          Chuck Ballow         
   60. Three Pack                     1:44:19  0:33:35    110 Coed        Barrett Armstrong     Carl Armstrong      Ruthanne Armstrong   
   61. 2 Girls & A Guy                1:46:13  0:34:11    112 Coed        McKenzie Higgins      Robin Olkowski      Ed Wardrop           
   62. Slogging Bison                 1:46:39  0:34:20    113 Coed        Corey Waldhauser      Richard Peacock     Anthony Raymond      
   63. Tema Hansen                    1:47:36  0:34:38    116 Coed        Patrick Hamann        Karen Hansen        Brian Hansen         
   64. Team Running From Our Problems 1:48:10  0:34:49    118 Coed        Chicago Brown         Jessy Minney        Katelyn Ode          
   65. 12 Angry Octopuses             1:55:48  0:37:16    126 Coed        Ashleigh Maciejewski  Zack Biber          Abe bailon           
   66. Team Awesome                   2:01:49  0:39:13    128 Coed        Cecelia Stout         Evelyn Patrone      Jaxom Kramer         
   67. Tamber                         2:06:47  0:40:48    133 Coed        prem tambar           Indra Tambar        prem tambar          
   68. Agony Of Duhfeet               2:07:43  0:41:06    134 Coed        Sharon Daniels        Rick Schoellkopf    Ginny Schwallie      
   69. The Harris Family              2:13:37  0:43:00    137 Coed        John Harris           Madeleine Harris    Samuel Harris        
 
 
 
Corp
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Time     Pace    OvrAll Class       Runner1               Runner2             Runner3              
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ingram Micro                   1:14:05  0:23:51     22 Corp        Dominic Marcello      Marit Jendrowski    Michele Palma        
    2. Energy Mark                    1:22:45  0:26:38     42 Corp        Gary Marchand         Craig Chaffee       Christopher Lee      
    3. #chiefs_team_1                 1:23:55  0:27:01     46 Corp        Andrew Cavendor       Amit Jain           david perkins        
    4. Team Alro                      1:35:59  0:30:54     87 Corp        Erin Rish             Brian McCann        Erin Verghese        
    5. Team Footsteps Of Wny          1:40:40  0:32:24    101 Corp        Brianne Blaszak       Kathy Gregoire      Martin Gregoire      
    6. The Breakfast Club             1:43:48  0:33:25    108 Corp        Troy Poremba          Jessica Caswell     Lisa Matecki         
 
 
 
Females
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Time     Pace    OvrAll Class       Runner1               Runner2             Runner3              
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hit It And Negative Split It   1:02:10  0:20:01      6 Females     Allayva Stier         Kimberly Tomasik    Beth Neel            
    2. Buffalo Blonde Babes           1:04:31  0:20:46      8 Females     Anna Hourihan         Lauren Corigliano   Susan Bentley        
    3. 3 Chicks Run 716               1:08:31  0:22:03     12 Females     Josie Raphaelito      Karla General       Meredith Shaul       
    4. We Run This Motha'             1:10:54  0:22:49     14 Females     Victoria Czine        Janelle Kaczor      Lauren Silvestro     
    5. Action Potentials              1:12:57  0:23:29     18 Females     Alicia Skowronski     Charlotte Starling  Renee Nelson         
    6. Victorious Secret              1:17:15  0:24:52     27 Females     Ashley Scapillato     katherine jost      Joey Ruderman        
    7. No Bar Too Far                 1:18:22  0:25:13     28 Females     Laura Haas            Anna Suriano        Amy schiavitti       
    8. We Will Drink Hers!            1:18:31  0:25:16     29 Females     danielle okposo       nicole castlevetere danielle okposo      
    9. Gryffindor                     1:21:56  0:26:22     37 Females     alexis santillo       Christina Pagano    Rachel Attea         
   10. Clarence Powermoms             1:22:31  0:26:34     39 Females     Robin Ostrov          Margaret Bellomo    Amy Martis           
   11. We Can Run, But We Can't Handl 1:22:42  0:26:37     41 Females     Christine Harding     Kate Mott           Joanna Feliz         
   12. Donuts Pizza Vodka             1:23:26  0:26:51     44 Females     Amanda Yanik          Melissa Sacco       Korinne Anderson     
   13. R-a-dĚ Squad                   1:23:26  0:26:51     45 Females     Allison Speaker       Daniela Parra       Rachael Frank        
   14. Bes                            1:24:00  0:27:02     47 Females     Erin Bogulski         Bridgit Staff       Stacy Dralle-Rickwald
   15. The 585's                      1:25:55  0:27:39     54 Females     Kelli Barczys         Melanie Robinson    Sara Robinson        
   16. Margaritas                     1:26:50  0:27:57     55 Females     Molly Jarboe          Rachel Link         Candace Wilcox       
   17. 39 And Fine                    1:27:48  0:28:16     58 Females     Nikki Polasik         Melissa Colley      Jennifer Jacobson    
   18. Twisted Sisters                1:29:38  0:28:51     64 Females     Valerie Johnson       Eileen Rudnicki     Jennifer Pokigo      
   19. Eating Is My Cardio            1:31:11  0:29:21     71 Females     Michelle Fridmann     Brooke Tanner       Sarah Soranno        
   20. The Misfits                    1:31:17  0:29:23     72 Females     Jeni Leaderstorf      Minerva Moya        Kimberly Wolf        
   21. Dirty Girls                    1:32:08  0:29:39     75 Females     Andrea Lynn Sloan     Kathy Nelson        Diane Chesla         
   22. All That's Left                1:35:46  0:30:49     84 Females     Victoria Taylor       Coleen Schofield    Lori Hunt            
   23. Badass Lady Gang               1:36:26  0:31:02     88 Females     Rachel Smith          Meg Helmes          Marioly Ambrose      
   24. Jonas Sisters                  1:36:45  0:31:08     89 Females     Emma Concannon        Maggie Concannon    Justine Pazderski    
   25. Running After The Ice Cream Tr 1:36:56  0:31:12     90 Females     Casey Marcella        Annie Capella       Katie Klein          
   26. Op3                            1:37:31  0:31:23     95 Females     Lori Jakiel           Susan Michalec      Colleen Vanderlip    
   27. Bad Ass Lady Gang 2            1:39:26  0:32:00     98 Females     Jill Heaps            Cassie Austin       Stephanie Morgan     
   28. Julia's Joggers                1:40:05  0:32:13    100 Females     Riley Fay             Amy Cameron         Julia Jelonek        
   29. Creaky, But Sneaky             1:41:06  0:32:32    103 Females     Judy Mowery           Joanne Cunningham   Linda Murgatroyd     
   30. Lean Machines                  1:47:24  0:34:34    114 Females     Jaclyn Davis          amy lopiccolo       Maureen Bass         
   31. Weekend Runaways               1:47:31  0:34:36    115 Females     TRACY PUFPAFF         Kristin Ruminski    Deana Richard        
   32. I Thought They Said Rum        1:47:48  0:34:42    117 Females     Karen Blatto          Lori Allan          Jamie Martin         
   33. Team Postal                    1:48:43  0:35:00    119 Females     Gina Baker            Jen Stanbrough      Mary Allen           
   34. Bling Babes                    1:49:04  0:35:06    120 Females     Sherrine Chapman      Petrina Bursie      Kimberly Backey      
   35. Not Fast But Kinda Furious     1:51:24  0:35:51    121 Females     Patricia Willers      Andrea Jankowicz    Corean Hervey        
   36. Not Fast, But Kinda Furious    1:52:26  0:36:11    122 Females     Allison Petty         Amanda Regan        Lauren Zdrojewski    
   37. Here For The Medal             1:52:37  0:36:15    123 Females     Gayle Brace           Deanna Brace        Andrea Larkin        
   38. Three Blind Mice, See How We R 1:53:43  0:36:36    124 Females     Amy Keyes             Colleen Erickson    Theresa Holden       
   39. Beer Maidens                   1:54:04  0:36:43    125 Females     Denise Freeman        Wendy Cox           Wendy Cox            
   40. Get 'er Run!                   2:00:17  0:38:43    127 Females     Jessica Robinson      Elona Whitmore      Amy Tanner           
   41. Girls Just Want To Run!        2:03:49  0:39:51    129 Females     Robin Hopcia          Pat Harper          Sherry Fossett       
   42. Turtle Sisters                 2:04:27  0:40:03    130 Females     Melanie Bauhaus       Rachel Santana      Elizabeth Kelley     
   43. Lake Effect Ice Cream          2:06:18  0:40:39    131 Females     Selina Ohlson         Colleen Logan-Bruce Jessica Martinez     
   44. Always Forward                 2:06:19  0:40:39    132 Females     Gloria Wise           Joyce Boone         Tara Ober            
   45. Herd Of Turtles                2:07:59  0:41:12    135 Females     Carolyn Cross         Cheryl Kuntz        Megan Kramer         
   46. So Much For Walking            2:12:06  0:42:31    136 Females     Kelsie Ringo          Sarah Burgoon       Jessica Haight       
 
 
 
Males
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Time     Pace    OvrAll Class       Runner1               Runner2             Runner3              
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bergen Elite                   0:50:08  0:16:08      1 Males       Corey Brown           Rowan Ketchum       James Dickinson      
    2. Relay 1st, Then Ipa            0:55:50  0:17:58      2 Males       Tim Silverstein       John Boser          Matthew Warta        
    3. Hoaks                          0:57:25  0:18:29      3 Males       Thomas Williams       Scott Thompson      Joe Pitzonka         
    4. Sports City Pizza Pub          0:58:36  0:18:52      5 Males       Michael Rizzo         Ken Crawford        Brian Herzog         
    5. Paul And The Flambigjas        1:04:57  0:20:54      9 Males       Andy Campana          Paul Campana        Kevin Siters         
    6. Goodbar Sessioneers            1:06:23  0:21:22     10 Males       Brian Foti            Jay Johnson         Jude McCadden        
    7. Unnamed Awesomeness            1:07:39  0:21:46     11 Males       Eric Sliwinski        Edward Busch        Joshua Nichols       
    8. The Good-the Bad-the Ugly      1:12:54  0:23:28     17 Males       Harvey Brice          Michael Keith       Frans De Waal        
    9. Team Spoon                     1:21:38  0:26:17     36 Males       Anthony Limina        Robert Bingel       Marc DiGiore         
   10. Tacos Malos                    1:24:09  0:27:05     49 Males       James Steinman        Jeff Carballada     Thomas Wilcox        
   11. Team 12 Gates                  1:28:10  0:28:23     61 Males       Peter Costanzo        Jose Mendoza        Brian Bauer          
   12. The Three Amigos               1:30:28  0:29:07     69 Males       Hector Garrido        Chris Pitirri       Frank Huber          
   13. Running On Spite               1:37:08  0:31:16     91 Males       Daniel Goble          Neil Miller         Jacob Zdrojewski     
   14. Beer Run                       1:39:55  0:32:10     99 Males       Ryan Freeman          Jason Cox           Ryan Freeman         
   15. Kenperkon                      1:45:36  0:33:59    111 Males       Hawk Pereyma          Michael Kendall     Roman Konowka        

Top of Page