Niagara County Community College

NCCC Alumni Assoication 5K

Sanborn, NY
September 13, 2019

Results Data Courtesy of:  Score This!!!
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups      Age Graded Overall
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    AGtime   AGpct  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. AJ Joslin           Lockport NY         0:18:40  0:06:00     1/M20-24        1/M    0:18:40  69.55% 
    2. Anthony Cinotti     East Aurora NY      0:19:10  0:06:10     1/M45-49        2/M    0:17:31  74.15% 
    3. Ian Shear           East Amherst NY     0:21:15  0:06:50     1/M1-14         3/M    0:20:09  64.44% 
    4. Jonathan Watts      East Aurora NY      0:21:40  0:06:58     1/M40-44        4/M    0:20:05  64.64% 
    5. Andrew Small        Pendelton NY        0:21:55  0:07:03     1/M55-59        5/M    0:17:58  72.26% 
    6. Justin Moore        Buffalo NY          0:22:31  0:07:15     1/M30-34        6/M    0:22:27  57.83% 
    7. John Eichner        Hamburg NY          0:22:55  0:07:23     1/M50-54        7/M    0:19:33  66.39% 
    8. Jason Shear         East Amherst NY     0:23:08  0:07:27     2/M40-44        8/M    0:21:27  60.54% 
    9. Tom Reitz           Clarence Center NY  0:23:38  0:07:36     2/M30-34        9/M    0:23:26  55.39% 
   10. Jeremiah Welch Ruth Lockport NY         0:23:58  0:07:43     1/M15-19       10/M    0:23:57  54.19% 
   11. Ed Barauskas        Niagara Falls NY    0:24:17  0:07:49     1/M65-69       11/M    0:18:56  68.58% 
   12. Katie Solina        Blasdell NY         0:24:42  0:07:57     1/F30-34        1/F    0:24:36  60.03% 
   13. Emmalee Stawicki    East Aurora NY      0:25:31  0:08:13     1/F20-24        2/F    0:25:31  57.87% 
   14. Lisa Achtziger      North Tonawanda NY  0:25:49  0:08:19     1/F50-54        3/F    0:23:04  64.00% 
   15. Jeff Stevens        Lewiston NY         0:25:55  0:08:21     2/M50-54       12/M    0:22:49  56.92% 
   16. Chris Mattice       Niagara Falls NY    0:26:09  0:08:25     1/M35-39       13/M    0:25:07  51.69% 
   17. Sabrina Faso        Niagara Falls NY    0:26:34  0:08:33     1/F25-29        4/F    0:26:34  55.58% 
   18. Michelle Stevens    Lewiston NY         0:26:37  0:08:34     1/F40-44        5/F    0:25:25  58.10% 
   19. Rachel Achtziger    Buffalo NY          0:26:54  0:08:39     2/F50-54        6/F    0:23:31  62.79% 
   20. Savanah Wilcox      Pendelton NY        0:27:01  0:08:42     1/F1-14         7/F    0:22:57  64.36% 
   21. Kelly Roberts       Barker NY           0:27:06  0:08:43     1/F45-49        8/F    0:24:29  60.32% 
   22. Mike Beato          Getzville NY        0:27:10  0:08:45     1/M60-64       14/M    0:21:33  60.27% 
   23. Jason Hager         Cheektowaga NY      0:27:28  0:08:50     2/M60-64       15/M    0:22:20  58.13% 
   24. Carl Gayle          Niagara Falls NY    0:27:55  0:08:59     2/M45-49       16/M    0:24:45  52.44% 
   25. Jill Campbell       Welland ON          0:28:17  0:09:06     1/F55-59        9/F    0:22:48  64.75% 
   26. Lou Faery           Wilson NY           0:28:45  0:09:15     2/M55-59       17/M    0:23:57  54.20% 
   27. Ann More            Buffalo NY          0:28:46  0:09:16     2/F55-59       10/F    0:23:45  62.17% 
   28. Michael Chapman     Tonawanda NY        0:28:53  0:09:18     3/M30-34       18/M    0:28:25  45.69% 
   29. Danyelle Tower      Ransomville NY      0:29:04  0:09:21     2/F40-44       11/F    0:27:57  52.83% 
   30. Stephen Cline       Niagara Falls NY    0:29:19  0:09:26     3/M60-64       19/M    0:23:15  55.85% 
   31. Joseph Potalivo     Newfane NY          0:29:43  0:09:34     1/M25-29       20/M    0:29:42  43.70% 
   32. Jim Lanzo                               0:29:53  0:09:37     1/M70-74       21/M    0:22:13  58.45% 
   33. Mary Bostwick       Cheektowaga NY      0:29:53  0:09:37     2/F25-29       12/F    0:29:53  49.41% 
   34. Becky Wilcox        Pendleton NY        0:29:54  0:09:37     3/F40-44       13/F    0:29:06  50.74% 
   35. Brian Campbell      Welland ON          0:30:11  0:09:43     2/M70-74       22/M    0:21:34  60.19% 
   36. John Elnicki        Sanborn NY          0:30:17  0:09:45     4/M60-64       23/M    0:24:25  53.17% 
   37. James Smigelski     Lockport            0:30:21  0:09:46     3/M70-74       24/M    0:22:34  57.55% 
   38. Henry Peterson      Buffalo NY          0:30:41  0:09:53     2/M1-14        25/M    0:25:39  50.60% 
   39. Rob Vanderwerf      Getzville NY        0:30:47  0:09:54     3/M50-54       26/M    0:26:41  48.66% 
   40. Jared Farr          North Tonawanda NY  0:30:59  0:09:58     2/M15-19       27/M    0:30:44  42.23% 
   41. Ellen Labarbera     Allen TX            0:32:23  0:10:25     3/F55-59       14/F    0:27:22  53.96% 
   42. Patricia Baker      Lockport NY         0:32:24  0:10:26     4/F55-59       15/F    0:26:07  56.53% 
   43. Barbara Byers       Buffalo NY          0:32:26  0:10:26     3/F50-54       16/F    0:27:43  53.26% 
   44. Michael Crizanto                        0:32:34  0:10:29     3/M15-19       28/M    0:32:33  39.88% 
   45. Joseph Kielb        Alden NY            0:32:56  0:10:36     5/M60-64       29/M    0:26:20  49.30% 
   46. Loren Jones         Basom NY            0:33:48  0:10:53     2/M65-69       30/M    0:25:40  50.60% 
   47. Ed Russell          East Amherst NY     0:33:54  0:10:55     1/M75-79       31/M    0:22:39  57.33% 
   48. Mac Mackenzie       Jamestown NY        0:34:06  0:10:59     1/F75-79       17/F    0:21:52  67.54% 
   49. Amy Orlowski        North Tonawanda NY  0:34:14  0:11:01     3/F25-29       18/F    0:34:14  43.14% 
   50. Rebekah Keaton      Buffalo NY          0:34:18  0:11:02     4/F50-54       19/F    0:30:39  48.17% 
   51. Elizabeth Ruth      Buffalo NY          0:35:04  0:11:17     2/F20-24       20/F    0:35:04  42.11% 
   52. John Chapman        Tonawanda NY        0:35:57  0:11:34     6/M60-64       32/M    0:28:16  45.93% 
   53. Dennis Eagan        Lewiston NY         0:36:04  0:11:37     4/M50-54       33/M    0:30:47  42.19% 
   54. Ian Stapley         Lockport NY         0:36:05  0:11:37     7/M60-64       34/M    0:28:51  44.99% 
   55. Ryan Zygmunt        Grand Island NY     0:38:09  0:12:17     2/M35-39       35/M    0:36:23  35.68% 
   56. Ali Potalivo        Newfane NY          0:39:01  0:12:33     3/F20-24       21/F    0:39:01  37.85% 
   57. Jonathan Bayati     North Tonawanda NY  0:39:33  0:12:44     2/M25-29       36/M    0:39:32  32.84% 
   58. Christie Bayati     North Tonawanda NY  0:39:33  0:12:44     4/F25-29       22/F    0:39:33  37.34% 
   59. Elizabeth Enterline Sanborn NY          0:40:01  0:12:53     1/F15-19       23/F    0:39:51  37.05% 
   60. Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls NY    0:40:30  0:13:02     2/F75-79       24/F    0:24:47  59.58% 
   61. Stacy Knott         Newfane NY          0:40:43  0:13:06     2/F45-49       25/F    0:37:55  38.94% 
   62. Kristen Drozdzak    Buffalo NY          0:41:44  0:13:26     5/F50-54       26/F    0:35:40  41.39% 
   63. Michele Chapman     Tonawanda NY        0:42:16  0:13:36     5/F55-59       27/F    0:34:05  43.33% 
   64. Jim Pedlow          Grand Island NY     0:42:37  0:13:43     3/M65-69       37/M    0:32:21  40.13% 
   65. Noah Zygmunt        Grand Island NY     0:46:14  0:14:53     3/M25-29       38/M    0:46:10  28.12% 
   66. Russell Peters      Niagara Falls NY    0:47:03  0:15:09     1/M80-99       39/M    0:28:01  46.34% 
   67. Mary Tolejko        Grand Island NY     0:47:11  0:15:11     1/F70-74       28/F    0:32:05  46.02% 
   68. Jennifer Seefeldt   Lockport NY         0:47:39  0:15:20     6/F50-54       29/F    0:41:40  35.45% 
   69. Summer Rifenberg                        0:48:12  0:15:31     1/F35-39       30/F    0:47:10  31.31% 



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Women 1-14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Savanah Wilcox      Pendelton NY         0:27:01   0:08:42     20     7/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Elizabeth Enterline Sanborn NY           0:40:01   0:12:53     59    23/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Emmalee Stawicki    East Aurora NY       0:25:31   0:08:13     13     2/F
    2. Elizabeth Ruth      Buffalo NY           0:35:04   0:11:17     51    20/F
    3. Ali Potalivo        Newfane NY           0:39:01   0:12:33     56    21/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sabrina Faso        Niagara Falls NY     0:26:34   0:08:33     17     4/F
    2. Mary Bostwick       Cheektowaga NY       0:29:53   0:09:37     33    12/F
    3. Amy Orlowski        North Tonawanda NY   0:34:14   0:11:01     49    18/F
    4. Christie Bayati     North Tonawanda NY   0:39:33   0:12:44     58    22/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Katie Solina        Blasdell NY          0:24:42   0:07:57     12     1/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Summer Rifenberg                         0:48:12   0:15:31     69    30/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Michelle Stevens    Lewiston NY          0:26:37   0:08:34     18     5/F
    2. Danyelle Tower      Ransomville NY       0:29:04   0:09:21     29    11/F
    3. Becky Wilcox        Pendleton NY         0:29:54   0:09:37     34    13/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kelly Roberts       Barker NY            0:27:06   0:08:43     21     8/F
    2. Stacy Knott         Newfane NY           0:40:43   0:13:06     61    25/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lisa Achtziger      North Tonawanda NY   0:25:49   0:08:19     14     3/F
    2. Rachel Achtziger    Buffalo NY           0:26:54   0:08:39     19     6/F
    3. Barbara Byers       Buffalo NY           0:32:26   0:10:26     43    16/F
    4. Rebekah Keaton      Buffalo NY           0:34:18   0:11:02     50    19/F
    5. Kristen Drozdzak    Buffalo NY           0:41:44   0:13:26     62    26/F
    6. Jennifer Seefeldt   Lockport NY          0:47:39   0:15:20     68    29/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jill Campbell       Welland ON           0:28:17   0:09:06     25     9/F
    2. Ann More            Buffalo NY           0:28:46   0:09:16     27    10/F
    3. Ellen Labarbera     Allen TX             0:32:23   0:10:25     41    14/F
    4. Patricia Baker      Lockport NY          0:32:24   0:10:26     42    15/F
    5. Michele Chapman     Tonawanda NY         0:42:16   0:13:36     63    27/F
 
 
 
Women 70-74
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mary Tolejko        Grand Island NY      0:47:11   0:15:11     67    28/F
 
 
 
Women 75-79
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mac Mackenzie       Jamestown NY         0:34:06   0:10:59     48    17/F
    2. Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls NY     0:40:30   0:13:02     60    24/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Men 1-14
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ian Shear           East Amherst NY     0:21:15  0:06:50      3     3/M
    2. Henry Peterson      Buffalo NY          0:30:41  0:09:53     38    25/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jeremiah Welch Ruth Lockport NY         0:23:58  0:07:43     10    10/M
    2. Jared Farr          North Tonawanda NY  0:30:59  0:09:58     40    27/M
    3. Michael Crizanto                        0:32:34  0:10:29     44    28/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. AJ Joslin           Lockport NY         0:18:40  0:06:00      1     1/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Joseph Potalivo     Newfane NY          0:29:43  0:09:34     31    20/M
    2. Jonathan Bayati     North Tonawanda NY  0:39:33  0:12:44     57    36/M
    3. Noah Zygmunt        Grand Island NY     0:46:14  0:14:53     65    38/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Justin Moore        Buffalo NY          0:22:31  0:07:15      6     6/M
    2. Tom Reitz           Clarence Center NY  0:23:38  0:07:36      9     9/M
    3. Michael Chapman     Tonawanda NY        0:28:53  0:09:18     28    18/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Chris Mattice       Niagara Falls NY    0:26:09  0:08:25     16    13/M
    2. Ryan Zygmunt        Grand Island NY     0:38:09  0:12:17     55    35/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jonathan Watts      East Aurora NY      0:21:40  0:06:58      4     4/M
    2. Jason Shear         East Amherst NY     0:23:08  0:07:27      8     8/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Anthony Cinotti     East Aurora NY      0:19:10  0:06:10      2     2/M
    2. Carl Gayle          Niagara Falls NY    0:27:55  0:08:59     24    16/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. John Eichner        Hamburg NY          0:22:55  0:07:23      7     7/M
    2. Jeff Stevens        Lewiston NY         0:25:55  0:08:21     15    12/M
    3. Rob Vanderwerf      Getzville NY        0:30:47  0:09:54     39    26/M
    4. Dennis Eagan        Lewiston NY         0:36:04  0:11:37     53    33/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Andrew Small        Pendelton NY        0:21:55  0:07:03      5     5/M
    2. Lou Faery           Wilson NY           0:28:45  0:09:15     26    17/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mike Beato          Getzville NY        0:27:10  0:08:45     22    14/M
    2. Jason Hager         Cheektowaga NY      0:27:28  0:08:50     23    15/M
    3. Stephen Cline       Niagara Falls NY    0:29:19  0:09:26     30    19/M
    4. John Elnicki        Sanborn NY          0:30:17  0:09:45     36    23/M
    5. Joseph Kielb        Alden NY            0:32:56  0:10:36     45    29/M
    6. John Chapman        Tonawanda NY        0:35:57  0:11:34     52    32/M
    7. Ian Stapley         Lockport NY         0:36:05  0:11:37     54    34/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ed Barauskas        Niagara Falls NY    0:24:17  0:07:49     11    11/M
    2. Loren Jones         Basom NY            0:33:48  0:10:53     46    30/M
    3. Jim Pedlow          Grand Island NY     0:42:37  0:13:43     64    37/M
 
 
 
Men 70-74
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jim Lanzo                               0:29:53  0:09:37     32    21/M
    2. Brian Campbell      Welland ON          0:30:11  0:09:43     35    22/M
    3. James Smigelski     Lockport            0:30:21  0:09:46     37    24/M
 
 
 
Men 75-79
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ed Russell          East Amherst NY     0:33:54  0:10:55     47    31/M
 
 
 
Men 80-99
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Russell Peters      Niagara Falls NY    0:47:03  0:15:09     66    39/M



Top of Page








Age Graded Overall       Men - Age Groups       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGPlace  Name                  AGtime    AGpct    Age    Time      Place   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1. Anthony Cinotti       0:17:31   74.15%     45   0:19:10       2 
      2. Andrew Small          0:17:58   72.26%     59   0:21:55       5 
      3. AJ Joslin             0:18:40   69.55%     24   0:18:40       1 
      4. Ed Barauskas          0:18:56   68.58%     65   0:24:17      11 
      5. Mac Mackenzie         0:21:52   67.54%     76   0:34:06      48 
      6. John Eichner          0:19:33   66.39%     54   0:22:55       7 
      7. Jill Campbell         0:22:48   64.75%     59   0:28:17      25 
      8. Jonathan Watts        0:20:05   64.64%     43   0:21:40       4 
      9. Ian Shear             0:20:09   64.44%     14   0:21:15       3 
     10. Savanah Wilcox        0:22:57   64.36%     10   0:27:01      20 
     11. Lisa Achtziger        0:23:04   64.00%     50   0:25:49      14 
     12. Rachel Achtziger      0:23:31   62.79%     52   0:26:54      19 
     13. Ann More              0:23:45   62.17%     57   0:28:46      27 
     14. Jason Shear           0:21:27   60.54%     43   0:23:08       8 
     15. Kelly Roberts         0:24:29   60.32%     49   0:27:06      21 
     16. Mike Beato            0:21:33   60.27%     63   0:27:10      22 
     17. Brian Campbell        0:21:34   60.19%     73   0:30:11      35 
     18. Katie Solina          0:24:36   60.03%     34   0:24:42      12 
     19. Fran Rowe             0:24:47   59.58%     79   0:40:30      60 
     20. Jim Lanzo             0:22:13   58.45%     70   0:29:53      32 
     21. Jason Hager           0:22:20   58.13%     60   0:27:28      23 
     22. Michelle Stevens      0:25:25   58.10%     43   0:26:37      18 
     23. Emmalee Stawicki      0:25:31   57.87%     24   0:25:31      13 
     24. Justin Moore          0:22:27   57.83%     30   0:22:31       6 
     25. James Smigelski       0:22:34   57.55%     70   0:30:21      37 
     26. Ed Russell            0:22:39   57.33%     77   0:33:54      47 
     27. Jeff Stevens          0:22:49   56.92%     50   0:25:55      15 
     28. Patricia Baker        0:26:07   56.53%     59   0:32:24      42 
     29. Stephen Cline         0:23:15   55.85%     63   0:29:19      30 
     30. Sabrina Faso          0:26:34   55.58%     29   0:26:34      17 
     31. Tom Reitz             0:23:26   55.39%     32   0:23:38       9 
     32. Lou Faery             0:23:57   54.20%     57   0:28:45      26 
     33. Jeremiah Welch Ruth   0:23:57   54.19%     18   0:23:58      10 
     34. Ellen Labarbera       0:27:22   53.96%     55   0:32:23      41 
     35. Barbara Byers         0:27:43   53.26%     54   0:32:26      43 
     36. John Elnicki          0:24:25   53.17%     61   0:30:17      36 
     37. Danyelle Tower        0:27:57   52.83%     42   0:29:04      29 
     38. Carl Gayle            0:24:45   52.44%     49   0:27:55      24 
     39. Chris Mattice         0:25:07   51.69%     38   0:26:09      16 
     40. Becky Wilcox          0:29:06   50.74%     40   0:29:54      34 
     41. Henry Peterson        0:25:39   50.60%     10   0:30:41      38 
     42. Loren Jones           0:25:40   50.60%     68   0:33:48      46 
     43. Mary Bostwick         0:29:53   49.41%     29   0:29:53      33 
     44. Joseph Kielb          0:26:20   49.30%     62   0:32:56      45 
     45. Rob Vanderwerf        0:26:41   48.66%     52   0:30:47      39 
     46. Rebekah Keaton        0:30:39   48.17%     50   0:34:18      50 
     47. Russell Peters        0:28:01   46.34%     82   0:47:03      66 
     48. Mary Tolejko          0:32:05   46.02%     72   0:47:11      67 
     49. John Chapman          0:28:16   45.93%     64   0:35:57      52 
     50. Michael Chapman       0:28:25   45.69%     34   0:28:53      28 
     51. Ian Stapley           0:28:51   44.99%     62   0:36:05      54 
     52. Joseph Potalivo       0:29:42   43.70%     28   0:29:43      31 
     53. Michele Chapman       0:34:05   43.33%     59   0:42:16      63 
     54. Amy Orlowski          0:34:14   43.14%     25   0:34:14      49 
     55. Jared Farr            0:30:44   42.23%     17   0:30:59      40 
     56. Dennis Eagan          0:30:47   42.19%     54   0:36:04      53 
     57. Elizabeth Ruth        0:35:04   42.11%     23   0:35:04      51 
     58. Kristen Drozdzak      0:35:40   41.39%     54   0:41:44      62 
     59. Jim Pedlow            0:32:21   40.13%     68   0:42:37      64 
     60. Michael Crizanto      0:32:33   39.88%     18   0:32:34      44 
     61. Stacy Knott           0:37:55   38.94%     46   0:40:43      61 
     62. Ali Potalivo          0:39:01   37.85%     22   0:39:01      56 
     63. Christie Bayati       0:39:33   37.34%     27   0:39:33      58 
     64. Elizabeth Enterline   0:39:51   37.05%     18   0:40:01      59 
     65. Ryan Zygmunt          0:36:23   35.68%     39   0:38:09      55 
     66. Jennifer Seefeldt     0:41:40   35.45%     52   0:47:39      68 
     67. Jonathan Bayati       0:39:32   32.84%     28   0:39:33      57 
     68. Summer Rifenberg      0:47:10   31.31%     39   0:48:12      69 
     69. Noah Zygmunt          0:46:10   28.12%     29   0:46:14      65 

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com