Checkers Athletic Club

Mueller Mile - Heat Results Combined

Tonawanda, NY
August 8, 2019

Results Data Courtesy of:  Score This!!!
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups      Age Graded Overall
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    netTime  netPace      AGtime   AGpct  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tyler Scheving          Buffalo NY          0:04:28  0:04:28     1/M20-29        1/M    0:04:28  0:04:28  0:04:28  83.05% 
    2. Timothy Metivier        Tonawanda NY        0:04:34  0:04:34     2/M20-29        2/M    0:04:34  0:04:34  0:04:34  81.24% 
    3. Seamus Degan            Buffalo NY          0:04:36  0:04:36     3/M20-29        3/M    0:04:36  0:04:36  0:04:36  80.65% 
    4. Steven Haagsma          Buffalo NY          0:04:36  0:04:36     4/M20-29        4/M    0:04:36  0:04:36  0:04:36  80.65% 
    5. Ken Crawford            Buffalo NY          0:04:36  0:04:36     1/M30-39        5/M    0:04:36  0:04:36  0:04:30  82.39% 
    6. Chris Muldoon           Buffalo NY          0:04:37  0:04:37     2/M30-39        6/M    0:04:37  0:04:37  0:04:31  82.10% 
    7. Matt Prohaska           Lockport NY         0:04:38  0:04:38     5/M20-29        7/M    0:04:38  0:04:38  0:04:38  80.07% 
    8. Greg Selke              Buffalo NY          0:04:39  0:04:39     6/M20-29        8/M    0:04:39  0:04:39  0:04:39  79.85% 
    9. Alex Farrell            Buffalo NY          0:04:42  0:04:42     7/M20-29        9/M    0:04:42  0:04:42  0:04:42  78.94% 
   10. Kody Parrott            Buffalo NY          0:04:44  0:04:44     8/M20-29       10/M    0:04:43  0:04:43  0:04:44  78.41% 
   11. Greg Avila-shah         Buffalo NY          0:04:45  0:04:45     9/M20-29       11/M    0:04:45  0:04:45  0:04:44  78.40% 
   12. Jose Fuentes                                0:04:49  0:04:49     1/M50-59       12/M    0:04:49  0:04:49  0:04:07  90.23% 
   13. Tyler Jung              Buffalo NY          0:04:51  0:04:51    10/M20-29       13/M    0:04:51  0:04:51  0:04:51  76.49% 
   14. Erik Johnson            Buffalo NY          0:04:51  0:04:51    11/M20-29       14/M    0:04:50  0:04:50  0:04:51  76.49% 
   15. Matt Chase                                  0:04:52  0:04:52    12/M20-29       15/M    0:04:52  0:04:52  0:04:52  76.23% 
   16. Dan Snitzer             Kenmore NY          0:04:52  0:04:52     3/M30-39       16/M    0:04:51  0:04:51  0:04:51  76.42% 
   17. Craig Kaiser            Lancaster NY        0:04:52  0:04:52    13/M20-29       17/M    0:04:52  0:04:52  0:04:52  76.23% 
   18. Cole Accetta            Youngstown NY       0:04:53  0:04:53     1/M15-19       18/M    0:04:52  0:04:52  0:04:40  79.55% 
   19. Benaleo Daniels                             0:04:54  0:04:54    14/M20-29       19/M    0:04:54  0:04:54  0:04:54  75.74% 
   20. Thomas Williams         Cheektowaga NY      0:04:55  0:04:55     4/M30-39       20/M    0:04:55  0:04:55  0:04:52  76.33% 
   21. Josh Behuniak                               0:04:57  0:04:57    15/M20-29       21/M    0:04:57  0:04:57  0:04:57  74.94% 
   22. Nate Adams              North Tonawanda NY  0:04:57  0:04:57     2/M15-19       22/M    0:04:57  0:04:57  0:04:35  80.88% 
   23. Justice Ramsey          Buffalo NY          0:04:57  0:04:57     3/M15-19       23/M    0:04:57  0:04:57  0:04:40  79.57% 
   24. Jim Park                Buffalo NY          0:05:02  0:05:02     2/M50-59       24/M    0:05:02  0:05:02  0:04:18  86.35% 
   25. John McMahon                                0:05:06  0:05:06     3/M50-59       25/M    0:05:06  0:05:06  0:04:21  85.22% 
   26. Kimberly Tomasik        Orchard Park NY     0:05:08  0:05:08     1/F20-29        1/F    0:05:08  0:05:08  0:05:08  81.68% 
   27. Ryan Walter             Buffalo NY          0:05:08  0:05:08    16/M20-29       26/M    0:05:08  0:05:08  0:05:08  72.33% 
   28. Anthony Cinotti         East Aurora NY      0:05:09  0:05:09     1/M40-49       27/M    0:05:09  0:05:09  0:04:41  79.17% 
   29. James Fitzgerald        Amherst NY          0:05:09  0:05:09     5/M30-39       28/M    0:05:08  0:05:08  0:05:02  73.59% 
   30. Joe Silliman            West Seneca NY      0:05:10  0:05:10     2/M40-49       29/M    0:05:10  0:05:10  0:04:44  78.31% 
   31. Alexander Krull         Lockport NY         0:05:12  0:05:12    17/M20-29       30/M    0:05:10  0:05:10  0:05:12  71.41% 
   32. Mackenzie Donahue       Lockport NY         0:05:13  0:05:13     2/F20-29        2/F    0:05:13  0:05:13  0:05:13  80.38% 
   33. Kelsey Gratien          Buffalo NY          0:05:14  0:05:14     1/F30-39        3/F    0:05:14  0:05:14  0:05:12  80.54% 
   34. Jonathan Kiefer         Buffalo NY          0:05:14  0:05:14     6/M30-39       31/M    0:05:12  0:05:12  0:04:59  74.45% 
   35. Alex Rudnick                                0:05:15  0:05:15     1/M0-14        32/M    0:05:14  0:05:14  0:04:46  77.73% 
   36. Maura Tyrrell           Buffalo NY          0:05:19  0:05:19     2/F30-39        4/F    0:05:19  0:05:19  0:05:16  79.54% 
   37. Matthew Dore            Buffalo NY          0:05:19  0:05:19     3/M40-49       33/M    0:05:18  0:05:18  0:04:52  76.10% 
   38. Marin Bogulski          Orchard Park NY     0:05:20  0:05:20     1/F15-19        5/F    0:05:20  0:05:20  0:05:13  80.31% 
   39. Amanda McCleod                              0:05:20  0:05:20     1/F40-49        6/F    0:05:20  0:05:20  0:05:00  83.86% 
   40. Scott Thompson          Orchard Park NY     0:05:20  0:05:20     4/M40-49       34/M    0:05:20  0:05:20  0:04:49  77.05% 
   41. Jeffrey Adams           Buffalo NY          0:05:21  0:05:21     5/M40-49       35/M    0:05:21  0:05:21  0:05:01  73.92% 
   42. Christopher Smykal      Orchard Park NY     0:05:22  0:05:22     7/M30-39       36/M    0:05:22  0:05:22  0:05:07  72.60% 
   43. Ryan Martineau          Williamsville NY    0:05:23  0:05:23     8/M30-39       37/M    0:05:23  0:05:23  0:05:22  69.08% 
   44. Joseph Suhay            Niagara Falls NY    0:05:25  0:05:25    18/M20-29       38/M    0:05:24  0:05:24  0:05:25  68.51% 
   45. Brendan Wheeler         Derby NY            0:05:25  0:05:25     4/M15-19       39/M    0:05:24  0:05:24  0:05:18  69.96% 
   46. Tim Greco               Tonawanda NY        0:05:26  0:05:26    19/M20-29       40/M    0:05:25  0:05:25  0:05:26  68.28% 
   47. Brooke Adams            Randolph NY         0:05:28  0:05:28     3/F30-39        7/F    0:05:28  0:05:28  0:05:28  76.79% 
   48. Sam Legierski           Amherst NY          0:05:28  0:05:28     1/M60-69       41/M    0:05:27  0:05:27  0:04:24  84.37% 
   49. Adam Osmon              Tonawanda NY        0:05:29  0:05:29     9/M30-39       42/M    0:05:28  0:05:28  0:05:20  69.54% 
   50. Sarah Danner            Buffalo NY          0:05:31  0:05:31     3/F20-29        8/F    0:05:31  0:05:31  0:05:31  76.01% 
   51. Joe Norris                                  0:05:33  0:05:33     4/M50-59       43/M    0:05:33  0:05:33  0:04:47  77.67% 
   52. David Dixon             North Tonawanda NY  0:05:34  0:05:34     6/M40-49       44/M    0:05:34  0:05:34  0:05:16  70.51% 
   53. Alexandra Duggan        East Amherst NY     0:05:35  0:05:35     4/F30-39        9/F    0:05:35  0:05:35  0:05:34  75.31% 
   54. Erik Piechowicz         Lackwanna NY        0:05:37  0:05:37     7/M40-49       45/M    0:05:37  0:05:37  0:05:09  72.03% 
   55. Lizzy Mahoney           Buffalo NY          0:05:37  0:05:37     4/F20-29       10/F    0:05:37  0:05:37  0:05:37  74.65% 
   56. Cameron More            Buffalo NY          0:05:39  0:05:39    20/M20-29       46/M    0:05:36  0:05:36  0:05:38  65.91% 
   57. Allison Carr            Buffalo NY          0:05:39  0:05:39     2/F40-49       11/F    0:05:39  0:05:39  0:05:21  78.38% 
   58. Joe Campbell            Silver Creek NY     0:05:43  0:05:43     2/M60-69       47/M    0:05:42  0:05:42  0:04:31  82.12% 
   59. Amy Fakterowitz         Williamsville NY    0:05:44  0:05:44     1/F50-59       12/F    0:05:44  0:05:44  0:04:46  88.02% 
   60. Roger King, Jr.         Kenmore NY          0:05:45  0:05:45    10/M30-39       48/M    0:05:44  0:05:44  0:05:39  65.57% 
   61. Deb Chmielowiec         South Wales NY      0:05:45  0:05:45     3/F40-49       13/F    0:05:44  0:05:44  0:05:20  78.65% 
   62. Elizabeth Neel          Buffalo NY          0:05:53  0:05:53     5/F30-39       14/F    0:05:52  0:05:52  0:05:49  72.17% 
   63. Edmond Wood             Buffalo NY          0:05:56  0:05:56    11/M30-39       49/M    0:05:53  0:05:53  0:05:55  62.68% 
   64. Mark Musolino           North Tonawanda NY  0:05:57  0:05:57     8/M40-49       50/M    0:05:55  0:05:55  0:05:22  69.06% 
   65. Paul Noe                East Amherst NY     0:06:00  0:06:00     3/M60-69       51/M    0:06:00  0:06:00  0:04:50  76.87% 
   66. Richard Zifra           Springville NY      0:06:01  0:06:01     5/M50-59       52/M    0:06:01  0:06:01  0:04:53  76.00% 
   67. Joshua Latner                               0:06:01  0:06:01     2/M0-14        53/M    0:06:00  0:06:00  0:05:13  71.08% 
   68. Tracy Vanderlip         Rochester NY        0:06:02  0:06:02     6/F30-39       15/F    0:06:02  0:06:02  0:05:46  72.72% 
   69. Laura Abella            Amherst NY          0:06:03  0:06:03     5/F20-29       16/F    0:06:03  0:06:03  0:06:03  69.32% 
   70. Debra Vertoske          Lancaster NY        0:06:04  0:06:04     4/F40-49       17/F    0:06:04  0:06:04  0:05:38  74.54% 
   71. Colleen Carroll         West Seneca NY      0:06:06  0:06:06     7/F30-39       18/F    0:06:06  0:06:06  0:05:58  70.35% 
   72. Pete Donovan            Middleport NY       0:06:07  0:06:07     6/M50-59       54/M    0:06:06  0:06:06  0:05:11  71.65% 
   73. Alex Dunlop                                 0:06:08  0:06:08     3/M0-14        55/M    0:06:08  0:06:08  0:04:50  76.70% 
   74. Ron Lemmon                                  0:06:09  0:06:09     4/M60-69       56/M    0:06:09  0:06:09  0:04:54  75.67% 
   75. Patrick Bouchane        Lancaster NY        0:06:12  0:06:12    21/M20-29       57/M    0:06:12  0:06:12  0:06:12  59.83% 
   76. Cragg Chaffee           Amherst NY          0:06:12  0:06:12    12/M30-39       58/M    0:06:12  0:06:12  0:05:59  61.93% 
   77. Curt Mancuso                                0:06:17  0:06:17     7/M50-59       59/M    0:06:16  0:06:16  0:05:14  70.93% 
   78. Christine Quenneville   East Amherst NY     0:06:18  0:06:18     2/F50-59       19/F    0:06:18  0:06:18  0:04:54  85.61% 
   79. Nicole Duffin           Buffalo NY          0:06:19  0:06:19     8/F30-39       20/F    0:06:18  0:06:18  0:06:02  69.46% 
   80. Spencer Greenberg                           0:06:20  0:06:20    22/M20-29       60/M    0:06:15  0:06:15  0:06:20  58.63% 
   81. Steven Ald              Angola NY           0:06:20  0:06:20     5/M60-69       61/M    0:06:19  0:06:19  0:05:06  72.83% 
   82. Kimberlee Dunlop                            0:06:21  0:06:21     5/F40-49       21/F    0:06:21  0:06:21  0:05:57  70.43% 
   83. Jill Cutspec            Williamsville NY    0:06:22  0:06:22     6/F20-29       22/F    0:06:21  0:06:21  0:06:22  65.86% 
   84. Kerry McDermott         Buffalo NY          0:06:22  0:06:22     6/M60-69       62/M    0:06:22  0:06:22  0:05:05  73.09% 
   85. Jarrett Szymanski       Buffalo NY          0:06:22  0:06:22    13/M30-39       63/M    0:06:20  0:06:20  0:06:16  59.21% 
   86. Alana Reynolds                              0:06:25  0:06:25     2/F15-19       23/F    0:06:24  0:06:24  0:06:17  66.75% 
   87. Brian McElroy           Buffalo NY          0:06:25  0:06:25     8/M50-59       64/M    0:06:25  0:06:25  0:05:18  70.04% 
   88. Harvey Brice            East Amherst NY     0:06:25  0:06:25     9/M40-49       65/M    0:06:22  0:06:22  0:05:42  65.05% 
   89. Sam Spritzer                                0:06:27  0:06:27     7/M60-69       66/M    0:06:27  0:06:27  0:05:00  74.11% 
   90. Jim Cielencki           Buffalo NY          0:06:28  0:06:28    10/M40-49       67/M    0:06:25  0:06:25  0:05:50  63.54% 
   91. John Feroleto           Buffalo NY          0:06:29  0:06:29     8/M60-69       68/M    0:06:29  0:06:29  0:04:56  75.09% 
   92. Jenna Piechowicz        Lackawanna NY       0:06:29  0:06:29     9/F30-39       24/F    0:06:29  0:06:29  0:06:12  67.67% 
   93. Robert Cimini           East Aurora NY      0:06:30  0:06:30    11/M40-49       69/M    0:06:28  0:06:28  0:05:44  64.73% 
   94. Barry Latner                                0:06:31  0:06:31     9/M60-69       70/M    0:06:30  0:06:30  0:04:55  75.40% 
   95. Madison Ald             Angola NY           0:06:33  0:06:33     3/F15-19       25/F    0:06:33  0:06:33  0:06:25  65.39% 
   96. Joseph Zito             Cheektowaga NY      0:06:34  0:06:34    12/M40-49       71/M    0:06:32  0:06:32  0:06:01  61.61% 
   97. Michael T Williams, Jr. West Seneca NY      0:06:34  0:06:34     9/M50-59       72/M    0:06:33  0:06:33  0:05:42  65.11% 
   98. Rick Royce              Kingston ON         0:06:34  0:06:34    10/M60-69       73/M    0:06:34  0:06:34  0:05:17  70.24% 
   99. David Velarde           Buffalo NY          0:06:35  0:06:35    11/M60-69       74/M    0:06:34  0:06:34  0:05:01  73.95% 
  100. Stan Grzebinski                             0:06:36  0:06:36    12/M60-69       75/M    0:06:35  0:06:35  0:05:13  71.13% 
  101. Emma Grzebinski         West Seneca NY      0:06:38  0:06:38     4/F15-19       26/F    0:06:37  0:06:37  0:06:30  64.57% 
  102. Dawn Schlee             Williamsville NY    0:06:38  0:06:38     6/F40-49       27/F    0:06:36  0:06:36  0:06:09  68.17% 
  103. Jessica Fink            Tonawanda NY        0:06:39  0:06:39     5/F15-19       28/F    0:06:37  0:06:37  0:06:31  64.41% 
  104. David Skurzewski                            0:06:39  0:06:39    13/M40-49       76/M    0:06:39  0:06:39  0:06:17  59.03% 
  105. Harry O'Hara            Fredonia NY         0:06:42  0:06:42     1/M70-79       77/M    0:06:42  0:06:42  0:04:54  75.65% 
  106. Andrew Teach            Buffalo NY          0:06:42  0:06:42    14/M30-39       78/M    0:06:36  0:06:36  0:06:28  57.31% 
  107. Rich Gibson             Buffalo NY          0:06:42  0:06:42    13/M60-69       79/M    0:06:40  0:06:40  0:05:04  73.34% 
  108. Ann Marie Gannon        Hamburg NY          0:06:44  0:06:44     3/F50-59       29/F    0:06:44  0:06:44  0:05:14  80.10% 
  109. Taylor Kucharski        Buffalo NY          0:06:44  0:06:44     7/F20-29       30/F    0:06:44  0:06:44  0:06:44  62.28% 
  110. Jaclyn Tedesco          Cheektowaga NY      0:06:46  0:06:46     8/F20-29       31/F    0:06:46  0:06:46  0:06:46  61.97% 
  111. Emmalee Stawicki        East Aurora NY      0:06:47  0:06:47     9/F20-29       32/F    0:06:47  0:06:47  0:06:47  61.81% 
  112. Emma Wilson             Buffalo NY          0:06:47  0:06:47    10/F20-29       33/F    0:06:44  0:06:44  0:06:47  61.83% 
  113. Jim Liu                 Buffalo NY          0:06:48  0:06:48    15/M30-39       80/M    0:06:48  0:06:48  0:06:41  55.44% 
  114. Sarah Bradley           Buffalo NY          0:06:49  0:06:49    10/F30-39       34/F    0:06:46  0:06:46  0:06:42  62.59% 
  115. Kathy Reynolds                              0:06:50  0:06:50     4/F50-59       35/F    0:06:48  0:06:48  0:05:41  73.85% 
  116. Susan Stanko            Grand Island NY     0:06:51  0:06:51     5/F50-59       36/F    0:06:50  0:06:50  0:05:15  79.84% 
  117. William Chesebro        Kenmore NY          0:06:51  0:06:51    16/M30-39       81/M    0:06:51  0:06:51  0:06:46  54.79% 
  118. Frans De Waal                               0:06:52  0:06:52    14/M60-69       82/M    0:06:51  0:06:51  0:05:20  69.61% 
  119. Denise Seelbach         Tonawanda NY        0:06:52  0:06:52     7/F40-49       37/F    0:06:51  0:06:51  0:05:56  70.76% 
  120. Chris Mattice           Niagara Falls NY    0:06:53  0:06:53    17/M30-39       83/M    0:06:53  0:06:53  0:06:39  55.78% 
  121. Colleen Magnussen                           0:06:53  0:06:53     6/F50-59       38/F    0:06:52  0:06:52  0:05:08  81.73% 
  122. Bruce Carter            Alden NY            0:06:55  0:06:55    15/M60-69       84/M    0:06:51  0:06:51  0:05:19  69.74% 
  123. Linda Haas                                  0:06:56  0:06:56     7/F50-59       39/F    0:06:56  0:06:56  0:05:10  81.14% 
  124. Michael Willett         Buffalo NY          0:06:58  0:06:58    16/M60-69       85/M    0:06:56  0:06:56  0:05:19  69.88% 
  125. Jody Musolino           North Tonawanda NY  0:06:58  0:06:58     8/F40-49       40/F    0:06:56  0:06:56  0:06:14  67.24% 
  126. Jackson Dunlop                              0:06:59  0:06:59     1/MFunRun-M    86/M    0:06:59  0:06:59  0:05:18  70.09% 
  127. Olivia Dunlop                               0:06:59  0:06:59     1/FFunRun-F    41/F    0:06:59  0:06:59  0:06:13  67.51% 
  128. Jennifer Weinstein      Williamsville NY    0:06:59  0:06:59    11/F30-39       42/F    0:06:57  0:06:57  0:06:52  61.10% 
  129. Patrick Fernandez                           0:06:59  0:06:59    18/M30-39       87/M    0:06:56  0:06:56  0:06:56  53.54% 
  130. Mark Sutton             Buffalo NY          0:07:10  0:07:10    17/M60-69       88/M    0:07:10  0:07:10  0:05:43  64.93% 
  131. Henry Bibler            Amherst NY          0:07:14  0:07:14     4/M0-14        89/M    0:07:12  0:07:12  0:05:15  70.74% 
  132. Bill Williams                               0:07:15  0:07:15    19/M30-39       90/M    0:07:13  0:07:13  0:06:54  53.74% 
  133. Katie Orlowski-williams                     0:07:16  0:07:16    12/F30-39       43/F    0:07:14  0:07:14  0:06:57  60.38% 
  134. Joni Maxick-jason                           0:07:17  0:07:17     8/F50-59       44/F    0:07:15  0:07:15  0:05:54  71.12% 
  135. Tom Rakiewicz                               0:07:19  0:07:19    23/M20-29       91/M    0:07:13  0:07:13  0:07:19  50.70% 
  136. Sue Gallagher           Orchard Park NY     0:07:19  0:07:19     9/F50-59       45/F    0:07:14  0:07:14  0:05:55  70.79% 
  137. Judy Lemmon             Amherst NY          0:07:19  0:07:19     1/F60-69       46/F    0:07:17  0:07:17  0:05:22  78.01% 
  138. Michael Lawrence        Barker NY           0:07:20  0:07:20    10/M50-59       92/M    0:07:15  0:07:15  0:06:00  61.81% 
  139. Mary Bostwick           Cheektowaga NY      0:07:21  0:07:21    11/F20-29       47/F    0:07:16  0:07:16  0:07:21  57.06% 
  140. Robert Wagner           Tonawanda NY        0:07:22  0:07:22    20/M30-39       93/M    0:07:21  0:07:21  0:07:20  50.60% 
  141. Henry Plizga            Buffalo NY          0:07:23  0:07:23     2/MFunRun-M    94/M    0:07:21  0:07:21  0:06:14  59.57% 
  142. Daniel Zilbahenyn       Cheektowaga NY      0:07:24  0:07:24    14/M40-49       95/M    0:07:23  0:07:23  0:06:53  53.85% 
  143. Nancy Moriarity                             0:07:25  0:07:25    10/F50-59       48/F    0:07:23  0:07:23  0:05:55  70.78% 
  144. Matthew Plizga          Buffalo NY          0:07:29  0:07:29    15/M40-49       96/M    0:07:29  0:07:29  0:07:04  52.45% 
  145. Stephanie Spritzer      Williamsville NY    0:07:30  0:07:30     2/F60-69       49/F    0:07:30  0:07:30  0:05:21  78.39% 
  146. Larry Lavoie            Welland ON          0:07:30  0:07:30     2/M70-79       97/M    0:07:30  0:07:30  0:04:55  75.41% 
  147. Alan Wrobel             Camp Hill PA        0:07:33  0:07:33    18/M60-69       98/M    0:07:29  0:07:29  0:06:04  61.09% 
  148. Jill Carter             Alden NY            0:07:34  0:07:34     9/F40-49       50/F    0:07:30  0:07:30  0:07:10  58.52% 
  149. Daniela Hager-carbonara                     0:07:35  0:07:35    11/F50-59       51/F    0:07:33  0:07:33  0:05:39  74.19% 
  150. Michael Harmon          Tonawanda NY        0:07:37  0:07:37     5/M0-14        99/M    0:07:31  0:07:31  0:06:55  53.57% 
  151. Joelle Mathews          Buffalo NY          0:07:41  0:07:41    12/F20-29       52/F    0:07:37  0:07:37  0:07:41  54.57% 
  152. Kelly Giallella         Buffalo NY          0:07:42  0:07:42    13/F30-39       53/F    0:07:37  0:07:37  0:07:31  55.73% 
  153. Mike Beato              Getzville NY        0:07:43  0:07:43    19/M60-69      100/M    0:07:39  0:07:39  0:06:03  61.38% 
  154. Mark Brautlacht                             0:07:48  0:07:48    20/M60-69      101/M    0:07:48  0:07:48  0:06:10  60.19% 
  155. Toby Frederick                              0:07:53  0:07:53    16/M40-49      102/M    0:07:48  0:07:48  0:06:57  53.37% 
  156. Jamie Perry             Buffalo NY          0:07:53  0:07:53    14/F30-39       54/F    0:07:48  0:07:48  0:07:40  48.37% 
  157. Rebecca Potocki         Lockport NY         0:07:55  0:07:55     2/FFunRun-F    55/F    0:07:55  0:07:55  0:06:41  62.80% 
  158. Siobahn Davis                               0:07:55  0:07:55    12/F50-59       56/F    0:07:51  0:07:51  0:06:14  67.21% 
  159. Colleen Bibler          Amherst NY          0:07:56  0:07:56    10/F40-49       57/F    0:07:53  0:07:53  0:07:26  56.38% 
  160. Caitlyn Sears           Orchard Park NY     0:07:57  0:07:57    13/F20-29       58/F    0:07:56  0:07:56  0:07:57  52.74% 
  161. Barbara Sauer           Buffalo NY          0:07:58  0:07:58     1/F70-79       59/F    0:07:57  0:07:57  0:04:55  85.32% 
  162. Dennis Sears            Orchard Park NY     0:07:59  0:07:59     3/M70-79      103/M    0:07:58  0:07:58  0:05:37  66.09% 
  163. Kelly Roberts           Barker NY           0:07:59  0:07:59    11/F40-49       60/F    0:07:56  0:07:56  0:06:48  61.62% 
  164. Charles Suhay           Niagara Falls NY    0:07:59  0:07:59    11/M50-59      104/M    0:07:56  0:07:56  0:06:49  54.44% 
  165. Fran Warthling          Blasdell NY         0:08:01  0:08:01    12/M50-59      105/M    0:07:57  0:07:57  0:06:54  53.77% 
  166. Ben Potocki             Lockport NY         0:08:03  0:08:03     3/MFunRun-M   106/M    0:08:03  0:08:03  0:06:47  54.64% 
  167. Julia Boot              Buffalo NY          0:08:03  0:08:03    14/F20-29       61/F    0:08:00  0:08:00  0:08:03  52.09% 
  168. Tim Zelasko                                 0:08:03  0:08:03    13/M50-59      107/M    0:08:00  0:08:00  0:06:32  56.80% 
  169. Christine Klein                             0:08:06  0:08:06    13/F50-59       62/F    0:08:03  0:08:03  0:06:23  65.68% 
  170. Gretchen Carney                             0:08:09  0:08:09     3/F60-69       63/F    0:08:05  0:08:05  0:05:59  70.04% 
  171. Salvatore La Mastra     Eden NY             0:08:12  0:08:12     1/M80-99      108/M    0:08:10  0:08:10  0:05:02  73.71% 
  172. Sarah Amborski          Lancaster NY        0:08:15  0:08:15     1/F0-14        64/F    0:08:12  0:08:12  0:07:20  57.14% 
  173. Michael T Williams, Sr. West Valley NY      0:08:18  0:08:18     4/M70-79      109/M    0:08:16  0:08:16  0:05:20  69.57% 
  174. Savannah Wilcox         Pendleton NY        0:08:19  0:08:19     2/F0-14        65/F    0:08:15  0:08:15  0:07:13  58.12% 
  175. Alisha Lall             Buffalo NY          0:08:22  0:08:22    15/F30-39       66/F    0:08:18  0:08:18  0:08:16  50.75% 
  176. Becky Wilcox            Pendleton NY        0:08:23  0:08:23    12/F40-49       67/F    0:08:18  0:08:18  0:07:56  52.82% 
  177. Deborah Miller          Kenmore NY          0:08:23  0:08:23    14/F50-59       68/F    0:08:21  0:08:21  0:06:15  67.11% 
  178. Jerry Bergman           East Amherst NY     0:08:23  0:08:23     5/M70-79      110/M    0:08:22  0:08:22  0:05:30  67.47% 
  179. Richard Wiktorowski     Buffalo NY          0:08:23  0:08:23    14/M50-59      111/M    0:08:19  0:08:19  0:06:52  54.07% 
  180. Terri Sica              Buffalo NY          0:08:30  0:08:30    15/F50-59       69/F    0:08:24  0:08:24  0:07:09  58.61% 
  181. Kathleen Donhauser                          0:08:30  0:08:30     4/F60-69       70/F    0:08:25  0:08:25  0:06:04  69.17% 
  182. John Whelan             Amherst NY          0:08:30  0:08:30     6/M70-79      112/M    0:08:27  0:08:27  0:06:09  60.36% 
  183. Bill Steffenhagen                           0:08:31  0:08:31     7/M70-79      113/M    0:08:29  0:08:29  0:05:28  67.80% 
  184. Chris Mathews           Buffalo NY          0:08:33  0:08:33    17/M40-49      114/M    0:08:25  0:08:25  0:07:43  48.06% 
  185. Ann More                Buffalo NY          0:08:33  0:08:33    16/F50-59       71/F    0:08:30  0:08:30  0:06:33  63.96% 
  186. Alice Mackey            East Amherst NY     0:08:35  0:08:35     3/FFunRun-F    72/F    0:08:35  0:08:35  0:07:01  59.78% 
  187. Paul Pietraszewski      West Seneca NY      0:08:35  0:08:35    21/M60-69      115/M    0:08:32  0:08:32  0:06:47  54.69% 
  188. Stewart Wade            Hamburg NY          0:08:36  0:08:36     8/M70-79      116/M    0:08:33  0:08:33  0:06:13  59.66% 
  189. Laurie Grundner                             0:08:37  0:08:37    17/F50-59       73/F    0:08:32  0:08:32  0:06:42  62.60% 
  190. Savanna Fecher                              0:08:40  0:08:40     3/F0-14        74/F    0:08:36  0:08:36  0:06:50  61.35% 
  191. Brayden Weinstein                           0:08:43  0:08:43     4/MFunRun-M   117/M    0:08:43  0:08:43  0:06:01  61.69% 
  192. Bryan Weinstein         Williamsville NY    0:08:43  0:08:43     5/MFunRun-M   118/M    0:08:43  0:08:43  0:08:29  43.74% 
  193. Stephanie Leguori       West Seneca NY      0:08:43  0:08:43    18/F50-59       75/F    0:08:40  0:08:40  0:07:09  58.65% 
  194. Rob Vanderwerf          Getzville NY        0:08:57  0:08:57    15/M50-59      119/M    0:08:51  0:08:51  0:07:42  48.16% 
  195. Blair Shular            Edmonton AB         0:08:57  0:08:57    22/M60-69      120/M    0:08:51  0:08:51  0:07:12  51.53% 
  196. Elaine McGrath                              0:09:00  0:09:00     5/F60-69       76/F    0:08:57  0:08:57  0:05:45  72.99% 
  197. Leah Skurzewski                             0:09:06  0:09:06     4/FFunRun-F    77/F    0:09:06  0:09:06  0:07:26  56.39% 
  198. David Grzebinski        West Seneca NY      0:09:07  0:09:07    16/M50-59      121/M    0:09:02  0:09:02  0:07:39  48.47% 
  199. Mark Reist              Amherst NY          0:09:07  0:09:07    17/M50-59      122/M    0:09:01  0:09:01  0:07:35  48.88% 
  200. Tarren Mancuso                              0:09:11  0:09:11    15/F20-29       78/F    0:09:06  0:09:06  0:09:11  45.66% 
  201. Paul Piduch                                 0:09:13  0:09:13    23/M60-69      123/M    0:09:08  0:09:08  0:06:49  54.38% 
  202. Carol Joseph            Tonawanda NY        0:09:13  0:09:13     6/F60-69       79/F    0:09:08  0:09:08  0:06:34  63.79% 
  203. Charlie Sass            Buffalo NY          0:09:21  0:09:21     6/MFunRun-M   124/M    0:09:21  0:09:21  0:07:05  52.35% 
  204. Amy Orlowski            North Tonawanda NY  0:09:21  0:09:21    16/F20-29       80/F    0:09:17  0:09:17  0:09:21  44.84% 
  205. Jennifer Rosen          Buffalo NY          0:09:21  0:09:21    16/F30-39       81/F    0:09:21  0:09:21  0:08:56  46.92% 
  206. Theresa Jackson         Lancaster NY        0:09:22  0:09:22    13/F40-49       82/F    0:09:22  0:09:22  0:08:23  50.01% 
  207. Emma Grigg              Cheektowaga NY      0:09:22  0:09:22    17/F30-39       83/F    0:09:22  0:09:22  0:09:09  45.81% 
  208. Patricia Baker                              0:09:26  0:09:26    19/F50-59       84/F    0:09:20  0:09:20  0:07:08  58.79% 
  209. Leila Ung               East Amherst NY     0:09:40  0:09:40     5/FFunRun-F    85/F    0:09:40  0:09:40  0:07:37  55.00% 
  210. Chris Forsyth                               0:09:44  0:09:44    18/F30-39       86/F    0:09:38  0:09:38  0:09:23  44.70% 
  211. Diana Demarco                               0:09:47  0:09:47    19/F30-39       87/F    0:09:44  0:09:44  0:09:42  43.22% 
  212. Eileen Hryckonian                           0:09:50  0:09:50    20/F50-59       88/F    0:09:50  0:09:50  0:07:32  55.62% 
  213. Mac Mackenzie           Jamestown NY        0:10:01  0:10:01     2/F70-79       89/F    0:10:01  0:10:01  0:05:45  72.92% 
  214. Inna Rozov              East Amherst NY     0:10:01  0:10:01    20/F30-39       90/F    0:10:01  0:10:01  0:09:39  43.44% 
  215. Jason Sprowl                                0:10:03  0:10:03     7/MFunRun-M   125/M    0:10:02  0:10:02  0:09:38  38.48% 
  216. Benjamin Sprowl                             0:10:03  0:10:03     8/MFunRun-M   126/M    0:10:01  0:10:01  0:07:37  48.70% 
  217. Heather Burger          Buffalo NY          0:10:12  0:10:12    21/F30-39       91/F    0:10:07  0:10:07  0:09:45  43.01% 
  218. Kenneth Gordon          Hamburg NY          0:10:14  0:10:14     9/M70-79      127/M    0:10:10  0:10:10  0:06:43  55.27% 
  219. Ed Russell              East Amherst NY     0:10:18  0:10:18    10/M70-79      128/M    0:10:13  0:10:13  0:06:45  54.91% 
  220. Thomas Sass             Buffalo NY          0:10:29  0:10:29     9/MFunRun-M   129/M    0:10:29  0:10:29  0:09:28  39.19% 
  221. Adam Rosen              Buffalo NY          0:10:33  0:10:33    18/M40-49      130/M    0:10:26  0:10:26  0:09:49  37.77% 
  222. Sue Barber              Lake View NY        0:10:36  0:10:36    21/F50-59       92/F    0:10:33  0:10:33  0:08:01  52.32% 
  223. Rayann Wheeler          Derby NY            0:10:44  0:10:44    14/F40-49       93/F    0:10:40  0:10:40  0:09:30  44.17% 
  224. Marc Rosen              Buffalo NY          0:10:49  0:10:49    10/MFunRun-M   131/M    0:10:46  0:10:46  0:08:32  43.49% 
  225. Edward Plizga           Buffalo NY          0:10:49  0:10:49    11/MFunRun-M   132/M    0:10:46  0:10:46  0:08:12  45.25% 
  226. Allie Sass              Buffalo NY          0:10:53  0:10:53     6/FFunRun-F    94/F    0:10:53  0:10:53  0:07:53  53.14% 
  227. Paige Skurzewski        Lancaster NY        0:10:55  0:10:55     7/FFunRun-F    95/F    0:10:55  0:10:55  0:08:37  48.70% 
  228. Sandy Balling           Tonawanda NY        0:10:55  0:10:55     3/F70-79       96/F    0:10:51  0:10:51  0:06:37  63.36% 
  229. Michael Guidotti        North Tonawanda NY  0:10:55  0:10:55    18/M50-59      133/M    0:10:48  0:10:48  0:08:56  41.52% 
  230. Grace Burke             Buffalo NY          0:10:57  0:10:57     8/FFunRun-F    97/F    0:10:57  0:10:57  0:07:56  52.82% 
  231. Loren Jones             Basom NY            0:10:59  0:10:59    24/M60-69      134/M    0:10:55  0:10:55  0:08:13  45.16% 
  232. John Tedesco                                0:11:11  0:11:11    25/M60-69      135/M    0:11:10  0:11:10  0:08:22  44.35% 
  233. Christa Maier           Williamsville NY    0:11:13  0:11:13     4/F70-79       98/F    0:11:09  0:11:09  0:05:58  70.36% 
  234. Jim Pedlow              Grand Island NY     0:11:27  0:11:27    26/M60-69      136/M    0:11:22  0:11:22  0:08:34  43.32% 
  235. Laura Delaney           Buffalo NY          0:11:29  0:11:29    15/F40-49       99/F    0:11:24  0:11:24  0:10:52  38.56% 
  236. Kristen Drozdak         Buffalo NY          0:11:44  0:11:44    22/F50-59      100/F    0:11:38  0:11:38  0:09:22  44.74% 
  237. Maddigan Smykal         Orchard Park NY     0:11:47  0:11:47     9/FFunRun-F   101/F    0:11:47  0:11:47  0:08:56  46.95% 
  238. Don Wood                Hamburg NY          0:11:50  0:11:50     2/M80-99      137/M    0:11:50  0:11:50  0:06:17  59.05% 
  239. Tyler Ung               East Amherst NY     0:11:56  0:11:56    12/MFunRun-M   138/M    0:11:56  0:11:56  0:07:47  47.63% 
  240. Fran Rowe               Niagara Falls NY    0:11:56  0:11:56     5/F70-79      102/F    0:11:52  0:11:52  0:06:20  66.13% 
  241. Melody Rosen            Buffalo NY          0:12:07  0:12:07    10/FFunRun-F   103/F    0:12:04  0:12:04  0:09:11  45.66% 
  242. Cheryl Schutt           Buffalo NY          0:12:10  0:12:10    11/FFunRun-F   104/F    0:12:06  0:12:06  0:12:04  34.76% 
  243. Magdelynn Schutt        Buffalo NY          0:12:12  0:12:12    12/FFunRun-F   105/F    0:12:08  0:12:08  0:09:37  43.58% 
  244. Victoria Marinaccio     Lockport NY         0:12:28  0:12:28    17/F20-29      106/F    0:12:22  0:12:22  0:12:28  33.63% 
  245. Wendy Murray            Darien Center NY    0:12:36  0:12:36    18/F20-29      107/F    0:12:28  0:12:28  0:12:36  33.28% 
  246. Edna Hyer               South Wales NY      0:12:44  0:12:44     1/F80-99      108/F    0:12:37  0:12:37  0:05:45  72.92% 
  247. Ruth Gratien            Buffalo NY          0:13:12  0:13:12    13/FFunRun-F   109/F    0:13:12  0:13:12  0:09:34  43.81% 
  248. Ellie Del Plato         Lancaster NY        0:13:22  0:13:22    14/FFunRun-F   110/F    0:13:22  0:13:22  0:00:00  0.00% 
  249. Tanya Biscardi                              0:13:41  0:13:41    15/FFunRun-F   111/F    0:13:37  0:13:37  0:13:11  31.80% 
  250. Evan Sprowl                                 0:13:42  0:13:42    13/MFunRun-M   139/M    0:13:38  0:13:38  0:00:00  0.00% 
  251. Molly Gratien           Buffalo NY          0:14:31  0:14:31    16/FFunRun-F   112/F    0:14:31  0:14:31  0:00:00  0.00% 
  252. Charles Anderson        Grand Island NY     0:14:47  0:14:47    19/M40-49      140/M    0:14:39  0:14:39  0:13:21  27.79% 
  253. Kim Kalman              Grand Island NY     0:14:47  0:14:47    16/F40-49      113/F    0:14:40  0:14:40  0:13:14  31.68% 
  254. Herman Van Leeuwen                          0:14:48  0:14:48    27/M60-69      141/M    0:14:41  0:14:41  0:11:54  31.16% 
  255. Alexa Goodlander                            0:14:54  0:14:54    19/F20-29      114/F    0:14:46  0:14:46  0:14:54  28.14% 
  256. Christine Bailor                            0:14:55  0:14:55    23/F50-59      115/F    0:14:47  0:14:47  0:11:36  36.16% 
  257. Gerald Rivard           Amherst NY          0:15:21  0:15:21     3/M80-99      142/M    0:15:16  0:15:16  0:06:57  53.34% 
  258. Traegan Smykal          Orchard Park NY     0:16:08  0:16:08    14/MFunRun-M   143/M    0:16:08  0:16:08  0:00:00  0.00% 
  259. Ashley Del Plato        Lancaster NY        0:56:02  0:56:02    17/FFunRun-F   116/F    0:56:02  0:56:02  0:55:45  7.52% 



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Women 0-14
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sarah Amborski          Lancaster NY         0:08:15   0:08:15    172    64/F
    2. Savannah Wilcox         Pendleton NY         0:08:19   0:08:19    174    65/F
    3. Savanna Fecher                               0:08:40   0:08:40    190    74/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Marin Bogulski          Orchard Park NY      0:05:20   0:05:20     38     5/F
    2. Alana Reynolds                               0:06:25   0:06:25     86    23/F
    3. Madison Ald             Angola NY            0:06:33   0:06:33     95    25/F
    4. Emma Grzebinski         West Seneca NY       0:06:38   0:06:38    101    26/F
    5. Jessica Fink            Tonawanda NY         0:06:39   0:06:39    103    28/F
 
 
 
Women 20-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kimberly Tomasik        Orchard Park NY      0:05:08   0:05:08     26     1/F
    2. Mackenzie Donahue       Lockport NY          0:05:13   0:05:13     32     2/F
    3. Sarah Danner            Buffalo NY           0:05:31   0:05:31     50     8/F
    4. Lizzy Mahoney           Buffalo NY           0:05:37   0:05:37     55    10/F
    5. Laura Abella            Amherst NY           0:06:03   0:06:03     69    16/F
    6. Jill Cutspec            Williamsville NY     0:06:22   0:06:22     83    22/F
    7. Taylor Kucharski        Buffalo NY           0:06:44   0:06:44    109    30/F
    8. Jaclyn Tedesco          Cheektowaga NY       0:06:46   0:06:46    110    31/F
    9. Emmalee Stawicki        East Aurora NY       0:06:47   0:06:47    111    32/F
   10. Emma Wilson             Buffalo NY           0:06:47   0:06:47    112    33/F
   11. Mary Bostwick           Cheektowaga NY       0:07:21   0:07:21    139    47/F
   12. Joelle Mathews          Buffalo NY           0:07:41   0:07:41    151    52/F
   13. Caitlyn Sears           Orchard Park NY      0:07:57   0:07:57    160    58/F
   14. Julia Boot              Buffalo NY           0:08:03   0:08:03    167    61/F
   15. Tarren Mancuso                               0:09:11   0:09:11    200    78/F
   16. Amy Orlowski            North Tonawanda NY   0:09:21   0:09:21    204    80/F
   17. Victoria Marinaccio     Lockport NY          0:12:28   0:12:28    244   106/F
   18. Wendy Murray            Darien Center NY     0:12:36   0:12:36    245   107/F
   19. Alexa Goodlander                             0:14:54   0:14:54    255   114/F
 
 
 
Women 30-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kelsey Gratien          Buffalo NY           0:05:14   0:05:14     33     3/F
    2. Maura Tyrrell           Buffalo NY           0:05:19   0:05:19     36     4/F
    3. Brooke Adams            Randolph NY          0:05:28   0:05:28     47     7/F
    4. Alexandra Duggan        East Amherst NY      0:05:35   0:05:35     53     9/F
    5. Elizabeth Neel          Buffalo NY           0:05:53   0:05:53     62    14/F
    6. Tracy Vanderlip         Rochester NY         0:06:02   0:06:02     68    15/F
    7. Colleen Carroll         West Seneca NY       0:06:06   0:06:06     71    18/F
    8. Nicole Duffin           Buffalo NY           0:06:19   0:06:19     79    20/F
    9. Jenna Piechowicz        Lackawanna NY        0:06:29   0:06:29     92    24/F
   10. Sarah Bradley           Buffalo NY           0:06:49   0:06:49    114    34/F
   11. Jennifer Weinstein      Williamsville NY     0:06:59   0:06:59    128    42/F
   12. Katie Orlowski-williams                      0:07:16   0:07:16    133    43/F
   13. Kelly Giallella         Buffalo NY           0:07:42   0:07:42    152    53/F
   14. Jamie Perry             Buffalo NY           0:07:53   0:07:53    156    54/F
   15. Alisha Lall             Buffalo NY           0:08:22   0:08:22    175    66/F
   16. Jennifer Rosen          Buffalo NY           0:09:21   0:09:21    205    81/F
   17. Emma Grigg              Cheektowaga NY       0:09:22   0:09:22    207    83/F
   18. Chris Forsyth                                0:09:44   0:09:44    210    86/F
   19. Diana Demarco                                0:09:47   0:09:47    211    87/F
   20. Inna Rozov              East Amherst NY      0:10:01   0:10:01    214    90/F
   21. Heather Burger          Buffalo NY           0:10:12   0:10:12    217    91/F
 
 
 
Women 40-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Amanda McCleod                               0:05:20   0:05:20     39     6/F
    2. Allison Carr            Buffalo NY           0:05:39   0:05:39     57    11/F
    3. Deb Chmielowiec         South Wales NY       0:05:45   0:05:45     61    13/F
    4. Debra Vertoske          Lancaster NY         0:06:04   0:06:04     70    17/F
    5. Kimberlee Dunlop                             0:06:21   0:06:21     82    21/F
    6. Dawn Schlee             Williamsville NY     0:06:38   0:06:38    102    27/F
    7. Denise Seelbach         Tonawanda NY         0:06:52   0:06:52    119    37/F
    8. Jody Musolino           North Tonawanda NY   0:06:58   0:06:58    125    40/F
    9. Jill Carter             Alden NY             0:07:34   0:07:34    148    50/F
   10. Colleen Bibler          Amherst NY           0:07:56   0:07:56    159    57/F
   11. Kelly Roberts           Barker NY            0:07:59   0:07:59    163    60/F
   12. Becky Wilcox            Pendleton NY         0:08:23   0:08:23    176    67/F
   13. Theresa Jackson         Lancaster NY         0:09:22   0:09:22    206    82/F
   14. Rayann Wheeler          Derby NY             0:10:44   0:10:44    223    93/F
   15. Laura Delaney           Buffalo NY           0:11:29   0:11:29    235    99/F
   16. Kim Kalman              Grand Island NY      0:14:47   0:14:47    253   113/F
 
 
 
Women 50-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Amy Fakterowitz         Williamsville NY     0:05:44   0:05:44     59    12/F
    2. Christine Quenneville   East Amherst NY      0:06:18   0:06:18     78    19/F
    3. Ann Marie Gannon        Hamburg NY           0:06:44   0:06:44    108    29/F
    4. Kathy Reynolds                               0:06:50   0:06:50    115    35/F
    5. Susan Stanko            Grand Island NY      0:06:51   0:06:51    116    36/F
    6. Colleen Magnussen                            0:06:53   0:06:53    121    38/F
    7. Linda Haas                                   0:06:56   0:06:56    123    39/F
    8. Joni Maxick-jason                            0:07:17   0:07:17    134    44/F
    9. Sue Gallagher           Orchard Park NY      0:07:19   0:07:19    136    45/F
   10. Nancy Moriarity                              0:07:25   0:07:25    143    48/F
   11. Daniela Hager-carbonara                      0:07:35   0:07:35    149    51/F
   12. Siobahn Davis                                0:07:55   0:07:55    158    56/F
   13. Christine Klein                              0:08:06   0:08:06    169    62/F
   14. Deborah Miller          Kenmore NY           0:08:23   0:08:23    177    68/F
   15. Terri Sica              Buffalo NY           0:08:30   0:08:30    180    69/F
   16. Ann More                Buffalo NY           0:08:33   0:08:33    185    71/F
   17. Laurie Grundner                              0:08:37   0:08:37    189    73/F
   18. Stephanie Leguori       West Seneca NY       0:08:43   0:08:43    193    75/F
   19. Patricia Baker                               0:09:26   0:09:26    208    84/F
   20. Eileen Hryckonian                            0:09:50   0:09:50    212    88/F
   21. Sue Barber              Lake View NY         0:10:36   0:10:36    222    92/F
   22. Kristen Drozdak         Buffalo NY           0:11:44   0:11:44    236   100/F
   23. Christine Bailor                             0:14:55   0:14:55    256   115/F
 
 
 
Women 60-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Judy Lemmon             Amherst NY           0:07:19   0:07:19    137    46/F
    2. Stephanie Spritzer      Williamsville NY     0:07:30   0:07:30    145    49/F
    3. Gretchen Carney                              0:08:09   0:08:09    170    63/F
    4. Kathleen Donhauser                           0:08:30   0:08:30    181    70/F
    5. Elaine McGrath                               0:09:00   0:09:00    196    76/F
    6. Carol Joseph            Tonawanda NY         0:09:13   0:09:13    202    79/F
 
 
 
Women 70-79
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Barbara Sauer           Buffalo NY           0:07:58   0:07:58    161    59/F
    2. Mac Mackenzie           Jamestown NY         0:10:01   0:10:01    213    89/F
    3. Sandy Balling           Tonawanda NY         0:10:55   0:10:55    228    96/F
    4. Christa Maier           Williamsville NY     0:11:13   0:11:13    233    98/F
    5. Fran Rowe               Niagara Falls NY     0:11:56   0:11:56    240   102/F
 
 
 
Women 80-99
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Edna Hyer               South Wales NY       0:12:44   0:12:44    246   108/F
 
 
 
Women FunRun-F
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Olivia Dunlop                                0:06:59   0:06:59    127    41/F
    2. Rebecca Potocki         Lockport NY          0:07:55   0:07:55    157    55/F
    3. Alice Mackey            East Amherst NY      0:08:35   0:08:35    186    72/F
    4. Leah Skurzewski                              0:09:06   0:09:06    197    77/F
    5. Leila Ung               East Amherst NY      0:09:40   0:09:40    209    85/F
    6. Allie Sass              Buffalo NY           0:10:53   0:10:53    226    94/F
    7. Paige Skurzewski        Lancaster NY         0:10:55   0:10:55    227    95/F
    8. Grace Burke             Buffalo NY           0:10:57   0:10:57    230    97/F
    9. Maddigan Smykal         Orchard Park NY      0:11:47   0:11:47    237   101/F
   10. Melody Rosen            Buffalo NY           0:12:07   0:12:07    241   103/F
   11. Cheryl Schutt           Buffalo NY           0:12:10   0:12:10    242   104/F
   12. Magdelynn Schutt        Buffalo NY           0:12:12   0:12:12    243   105/F
   13. Ruth Gratien            Buffalo NY           0:13:12   0:13:12    247   109/F
   14. Ellie Del Plato         Lancaster NY         0:13:22   0:13:22    248   110/F
   15. Tanya Biscardi                               0:13:41   0:13:41    249   111/F
   16. Molly Gratien           Buffalo NY           0:14:31   0:14:31    251   112/F
   17. Ashley Del Plato        Lancaster NY         0:56:02   0:56:02    259   116/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Men 0-14
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alex Rudnick                                0:05:15  0:05:15     35    32/M
    2. Joshua Latner                               0:06:01  0:06:01     67    53/M
    3. Alex Dunlop                                 0:06:08  0:06:08     73    55/M
    4. Henry Bibler            Amherst NY          0:07:14  0:07:14    131    89/M
    5. Michael Harmon          Tonawanda NY        0:07:37  0:07:37    150    99/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cole Accetta            Youngstown NY       0:04:53  0:04:53     18    18/M
    2. Nate Adams              North Tonawanda NY  0:04:57  0:04:57     22    22/M
    3. Justice Ramsey          Buffalo NY          0:04:57  0:04:57     23    23/M
    4. Brendan Wheeler         Derby NY            0:05:25  0:05:25     45    39/M
 
 
 
Men 20-29
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tyler Scheving          Buffalo NY          0:04:28  0:04:28      1     1/M
    2. Timothy Metivier        Tonawanda NY        0:04:34  0:04:34      2     2/M
    3. Seamus Degan            Buffalo NY          0:04:36  0:04:36      3     3/M
    4. Steven Haagsma          Buffalo NY          0:04:36  0:04:36      4     4/M
    5. Matt Prohaska           Lockport NY         0:04:38  0:04:38      7     7/M
    6. Greg Selke              Buffalo NY          0:04:39  0:04:39      8     8/M
    7. Alex Farrell            Buffalo NY          0:04:42  0:04:42      9     9/M
    8. Kody Parrott            Buffalo NY          0:04:44  0:04:44     10    10/M
    9. Greg Avila-shah         Buffalo NY          0:04:45  0:04:45     11    11/M
   10. Tyler Jung              Buffalo NY          0:04:51  0:04:51     13    13/M
   11. Erik Johnson            Buffalo NY          0:04:51  0:04:51     14    14/M
   12. Matt Chase                                  0:04:52  0:04:52     15    15/M
   13. Craig Kaiser            Lancaster NY        0:04:52  0:04:52     17    17/M
   14. Benaleo Daniels                             0:04:54  0:04:54     19    19/M
   15. Josh Behuniak                               0:04:57  0:04:57     21    21/M
   16. Ryan Walter             Buffalo NY          0:05:08  0:05:08     27    26/M
   17. Alexander Krull         Lockport NY         0:05:12  0:05:12     31    30/M
   18. Joseph Suhay            Niagara Falls NY    0:05:25  0:05:25     44    38/M
   19. Tim Greco               Tonawanda NY        0:05:26  0:05:26     46    40/M
   20. Cameron More            Buffalo NY          0:05:39  0:05:39     56    46/M
   21. Patrick Bouchane        Lancaster NY        0:06:12  0:06:12     75    57/M
   22. Spencer Greenberg                           0:06:20  0:06:20     80    60/M
   23. Tom Rakiewicz                               0:07:19  0:07:19    135    91/M
 
 
 
Men 30-39
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ken Crawford            Buffalo NY          0:04:36  0:04:36      5     5/M
    2. Chris Muldoon           Buffalo NY          0:04:37  0:04:37      6     6/M
    3. Dan Snitzer             Kenmore NY          0:04:52  0:04:52     16    16/M
    4. Thomas Williams         Cheektowaga NY      0:04:55  0:04:55     20    20/M
    5. James Fitzgerald        Amherst NY          0:05:09  0:05:09     29    28/M
    6. Jonathan Kiefer         Buffalo NY          0:05:14  0:05:14     34    31/M
    7. Christopher Smykal      Orchard Park NY     0:05:22  0:05:22     42    36/M
    8. Ryan Martineau          Williamsville NY    0:05:23  0:05:23     43    37/M
    9. Adam Osmon              Tonawanda NY        0:05:29  0:05:29     49    42/M
   10. Roger King, Jr.         Kenmore NY          0:05:45  0:05:45     60    48/M
   11. Edmond Wood             Buffalo NY          0:05:56  0:05:56     63    49/M
   12. Cragg Chaffee           Amherst NY          0:06:12  0:06:12     76    58/M
   13. Jarrett Szymanski       Buffalo NY          0:06:22  0:06:22     85    63/M
   14. Andrew Teach            Buffalo NY          0:06:42  0:06:42    106    78/M
   15. Jim Liu                 Buffalo NY          0:06:48  0:06:48    113    80/M
   16. William Chesebro        Kenmore NY          0:06:51  0:06:51    117    81/M
   17. Chris Mattice           Niagara Falls NY    0:06:53  0:06:53    120    83/M
   18. Patrick Fernandez                           0:06:59  0:06:59    129    87/M
   19. Bill Williams                               0:07:15  0:07:15    132    90/M
   20. Robert Wagner           Tonawanda NY        0:07:22  0:07:22    140    93/M
 
 
 
Men 40-49
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Anthony Cinotti         East Aurora NY      0:05:09  0:05:09     28    27/M
    2. Joe Silliman            West Seneca NY      0:05:10  0:05:10     30    29/M
    3. Matthew Dore            Buffalo NY          0:05:19  0:05:19     37    33/M
    4. Scott Thompson          Orchard Park NY     0:05:20  0:05:20     40    34/M
    5. Jeffrey Adams           Buffalo NY          0:05:21  0:05:21     41    35/M
    6. David Dixon             North Tonawanda NY  0:05:34  0:05:34     52    44/M
    7. Erik Piechowicz         Lackwanna NY        0:05:37  0:05:37     54    45/M
    8. Mark Musolino           North Tonawanda NY  0:05:57  0:05:57     64    50/M
    9. Harvey Brice            East Amherst NY     0:06:25  0:06:25     88    65/M
   10. Jim Cielencki           Buffalo NY          0:06:28  0:06:28     90    67/M
   11. Robert Cimini           East Aurora NY      0:06:30  0:06:30     93    69/M
   12. Joseph Zito             Cheektowaga NY      0:06:34  0:06:34     96    71/M
   13. David Skurzewski                            0:06:39  0:06:39    104    76/M
   14. Daniel Zilbahenyn       Cheektowaga NY      0:07:24  0:07:24    142    95/M
   15. Matthew Plizga          Buffalo NY          0:07:29  0:07:29    144    96/M
   16. Toby Frederick                              0:07:53  0:07:53    155   102/M
   17. Chris Mathews           Buffalo NY          0:08:33  0:08:33    184   114/M
   18. Adam Rosen              Buffalo NY          0:10:33  0:10:33    221   130/M
   19. Charles Anderson        Grand Island NY     0:14:47  0:14:47    252   140/M
 
 
 
Men 50-59
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jose Fuentes                                0:04:49  0:04:49     12    12/M
    2. Jim Park                Buffalo NY          0:05:02  0:05:02     24    24/M
    3. John McMahon                                0:05:06  0:05:06     25    25/M
    4. Joe Norris                                  0:05:33  0:05:33     51    43/M
    5. Richard Zifra           Springville NY      0:06:01  0:06:01     66    52/M
    6. Pete Donovan            Middleport NY       0:06:07  0:06:07     72    54/M
    7. Curt Mancuso                                0:06:17  0:06:17     77    59/M
    8. Brian McElroy           Buffalo NY          0:06:25  0:06:25     87    64/M
    9. Michael T Williams, Jr. West Seneca NY      0:06:34  0:06:34     97    72/M
   10. Michael Lawrence        Barker NY           0:07:20  0:07:20    138    92/M
   11. Charles Suhay           Niagara Falls NY    0:07:59  0:07:59    164   104/M
   12. Fran Warthling          Blasdell NY         0:08:01  0:08:01    165   105/M
   13. Tim Zelasko                                 0:08:03  0:08:03    168   107/M
   14. Richard Wiktorowski     Buffalo NY          0:08:23  0:08:23    179   111/M
   15. Rob Vanderwerf          Getzville NY        0:08:57  0:08:57    194   119/M
   16. David Grzebinski        West Seneca NY      0:09:07  0:09:07    198   121/M
   17. Mark Reist              Amherst NY          0:09:07  0:09:07    199   122/M
   18. Michael Guidotti        North Tonawanda NY  0:10:55  0:10:55    229   133/M
 
 
 
Men 60-69
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sam Legierski           Amherst NY          0:05:28  0:05:28     48    41/M
    2. Joe Campbell            Silver Creek NY     0:05:43  0:05:43     58    47/M
    3. Paul Noe                East Amherst NY     0:06:00  0:06:00     65    51/M
    4. Ron Lemmon                                  0:06:09  0:06:09     74    56/M
    5. Steven Ald              Angola NY           0:06:20  0:06:20     81    61/M
    6. Kerry McDermott         Buffalo NY          0:06:22  0:06:22     84    62/M
    7. Sam Spritzer                                0:06:27  0:06:27     89    66/M
    8. John Feroleto           Buffalo NY          0:06:29  0:06:29     91    68/M
    9. Barry Latner                                0:06:31  0:06:31     94    70/M
   10. Rick Royce              Kingston ON         0:06:34  0:06:34     98    73/M
   11. David Velarde           Buffalo NY          0:06:35  0:06:35     99    74/M
   12. Stan Grzebinski                             0:06:36  0:06:36    100    75/M
   13. Rich Gibson             Buffalo NY          0:06:42  0:06:42    107    79/M
   14. Frans De Waal                               0:06:52  0:06:52    118    82/M
   15. Bruce Carter            Alden NY            0:06:55  0:06:55    122    84/M
   16. Michael Willett         Buffalo NY          0:06:58  0:06:58    124    85/M
   17. Mark Sutton             Buffalo NY          0:07:10  0:07:10    130    88/M
   18. Alan Wrobel             Camp Hill PA        0:07:33  0:07:33    147    98/M
   19. Mike Beato              Getzville NY        0:07:43  0:07:43    153   100/M
   20. Mark Brautlacht                             0:07:48  0:07:48    154   101/M
   21. Paul Pietraszewski      West Seneca NY      0:08:35  0:08:35    187   115/M
   22. Blair Shular            Edmonton AB         0:08:57  0:08:57    195   120/M
   23. Paul Piduch                                 0:09:13  0:09:13    201   123/M
   24. Loren Jones             Basom NY            0:10:59  0:10:59    231   134/M
   25. John Tedesco                                0:11:11  0:11:11    232   135/M
   26. Jim Pedlow              Grand Island NY     0:11:27  0:11:27    234   136/M
   27. Herman Van Leeuwen                          0:14:48  0:14:48    254   141/M
 
 
 
Men 70-79
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Harry O'Hara            Fredonia NY         0:06:42  0:06:42    105    77/M
    2. Larry Lavoie            Welland ON          0:07:30  0:07:30    146    97/M
    3. Dennis Sears            Orchard Park NY     0:07:59  0:07:59    162   103/M
    4. Michael T Williams, Sr. West Valley NY      0:08:18  0:08:18    173   109/M
    5. Jerry Bergman           East Amherst NY     0:08:23  0:08:23    178   110/M
    6. John Whelan             Amherst NY          0:08:30  0:08:30    182   112/M
    7. Bill Steffenhagen                           0:08:31  0:08:31    183   113/M
    8. Stewart Wade            Hamburg NY          0:08:36  0:08:36    188   116/M
    9. Kenneth Gordon          Hamburg NY          0:10:14  0:10:14    218   127/M
   10. Ed Russell              East Amherst NY     0:10:18  0:10:18    219   128/M
 
 
 
Men 80-99
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Salvatore La Mastra     Eden NY             0:08:12  0:08:12    171   108/M
    2. Don Wood                Hamburg NY          0:11:50  0:11:50    238   137/M
    3. Gerald Rivard           Amherst NY          0:15:21  0:15:21    257   142/M
 
 
 
Men FunRun-M
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jackson Dunlop                              0:06:59  0:06:59    126    86/M
    2. Henry Plizga            Buffalo NY          0:07:23  0:07:23    141    94/M
    3. Ben Potocki             Lockport NY         0:08:03  0:08:03    166   106/M
    4. Brayden Weinstein                           0:08:43  0:08:43    191   117/M
    5. Bryan Weinstein         Williamsville NY    0:08:43  0:08:43    192   118/M
    6. Charlie Sass            Buffalo NY          0:09:21  0:09:21    203   124/M
    7. Jason Sprowl                                0:10:03  0:10:03    215   125/M
    8. Benjamin Sprowl                             0:10:03  0:10:03    216   126/M
    9. Thomas Sass             Buffalo NY          0:10:29  0:10:29    220   129/M
   10. Marc Rosen              Buffalo NY          0:10:49  0:10:49    224   131/M
   11. Edward Plizga           Buffalo NY          0:10:49  0:10:49    225   132/M
   12. Tyler Ung               East Amherst NY     0:11:56  0:11:56    239   138/M
   13. Evan Sprowl                                 0:13:42  0:13:42    250   139/M
   14. Traegan Smykal          Orchard Park NY     0:16:08  0:16:08    258   143/M



Top of Page








Age Graded Overall       Men - Age Groups       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGPlace  Name                      AGtime    AGpct    Age    Time      Place   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1. Jose Fuentes              0:04:07   90.23%     53   0:04:49      12 
      2. Amy Fakterowitz           0:04:46   88.02%     51   0:05:44      59 
      3. Jim Park                  0:04:18   86.35%     53   0:05:02      24 
      4. Christine Quenneville     0:04:54   85.61%     56   0:06:18      78 
      5. Barbara Sauer             0:04:55   85.32%     71   0:07:58     161 
      6. John McMahon              0:04:21   85.22%     53   0:05:06      25 
      7. Sam Legierski             0:04:24   84.37%     60   0:05:28      48 
      8. Amanda McCleod            0:05:00   83.86%     41   0:05:20      39 
      9. Tyler Scheving            0:04:28   83.05%     25   0:04:28       1 
     10. Ken Crawford              0:04:30   82.39%     35   0:04:36       5 
     11. Joe Campbell              0:04:31   82.12%     62   0:05:43      58 
     12. Chris Muldoon             0:04:31   82.10%     35   0:04:37       6 
     13. Colleen Magnussen         0:05:08   81.73%     59   0:06:53     121 
     14. Kimberly Tomasik          0:05:08   81.68%     27   0:05:08      26 
     15. Timothy Metivier          0:04:34   81.24%     28   0:04:34       2 
     16. Linda Haas                0:05:10   81.14%     59   0:06:56     123 
     17. Nate Adams                0:04:35   80.88%     15   0:04:57      22 
     18. Seamus Degan              0:04:36   80.65%     24   0:04:36       3 
     19. Steven Haagsma            0:04:36   80.65%     26   0:04:36       4 
     20. Kelsey Gratien            0:05:12   80.54%     32   0:05:14      33 
     21. Mackenzie Donahue         0:05:13   80.38%     23   0:05:13      32 
     22. Marin Bogulski            0:05:13   80.31%     17   0:05:20      38 
     23. Ann Marie Gannon          0:05:14   80.10%     56   0:06:44     108 
     24. Matt Prohaska             0:04:38   80.07%     24   0:04:38       7 
     25. Greg Selke                0:04:39   79.85%     29   0:04:39       8 
     26. Susan Stanko              0:05:15   79.84%     57   0:06:51     116 
     27. Justice Ramsey            0:04:40   79.57%     16   0:04:57      23 
     28. Cole Accetta              0:04:40   79.55%     17   0:04:53      18 
     29. Maura Tyrrell             0:05:16   79.54%     33   0:05:19      36 
     30. Anthony Cinotti           0:04:41   79.17%     45   0:05:09      28 
     31. Alex Farrell              0:04:42   78.94%     28   0:04:42       9 
     32. Deb Chmielowiec           0:05:20   78.65%     42   0:05:45      61 
     33. Kody Parrott              0:04:44   78.41%     22   0:04:44      10 
     34. Greg Avila-shah           0:04:44   78.40%     21   0:04:45      11 
     35. Stephanie Spritzer        0:05:21   78.39%     62   0:07:30     145 
     36. Allison Carr              0:05:21   78.38%     40   0:05:39      57 
     37. Joe Silliman              0:04:44   78.31%     44   0:05:10      30 
     38. Judy Lemmon               0:05:22   78.01%     60   0:07:19     137 
     39. Alex Rudnick              0:04:46   77.73%     14   0:05:15      35 
     40. Joe Norris                0:04:47   77.67%     52   0:05:33      51 
     41. Scott Thompson            0:04:49   77.05%     46   0:05:20      40 
     42. Paul Noe                  0:04:50   76.87%     60   0:06:00      65 
     43. Brooke Adams              0:05:28   76.79%     30   0:05:28      47 
     44. Alex Dunlop               0:04:50   76.70%      9   0:06:08      73 
     45. Tyler Jung                0:04:51   76.49%     24   0:04:51      13 
     46. Erik Johnson              0:04:51   76.49%     23   0:04:51      14 
     47. Dan Snitzer               0:04:51   76.42%     30   0:04:52      16 
     48. Thomas Williams           0:04:52   76.33%     33   0:04:55      20 
     49. Matt Chase                0:04:52   76.23%     27   0:04:52      15 
     50. Craig Kaiser              0:04:52   76.23%     25   0:04:52      17 
     51. Matthew Dore              0:04:52   76.10%     44   0:05:19      37 
     52. Sarah Danner              0:05:31   76.01%     25   0:05:31      50 
     53. Richard Zifra             0:04:53   76.00%     59   0:06:01      66 
     54. Benaleo Daniels           0:04:54   75.74%     22   0:04:54      19 
     55. Ron Lemmon                0:04:54   75.67%     61   0:06:09      74 
     56. Harry O'Hara              0:04:54   75.65%     70   0:06:42     105 
     57. Larry Lavoie              0:04:55   75.41%     77   0:07:30     146 
     58. Barry Latner              0:04:55   75.40%     67   0:06:31      94 
     59. Alexandra Duggan          0:05:34   75.31%     31   0:05:35      53 
     60. John Feroleto             0:04:56   75.09%     66   0:06:29      91 
     61. Josh Behuniak             0:04:57   74.94%     23   0:04:57      21 
     62. Lizzy Mahoney             0:05:37   74.65%     27   0:05:37      55 
     63. Debra Vertoske            0:05:38   74.54%     42   0:06:04      70 
     64. Jonathan Kiefer           0:04:59   74.45%     39   0:05:14      34 
     65. Daniela Hager-carbonara   0:05:39   74.19%     59   0:07:35     149 
     66. Sam Spritzer              0:05:00   74.11%     64   0:06:27      89 
     67. David Velarde             0:05:01   73.95%     66   0:06:35      99 
     68. Jeffrey Adams             0:05:01   73.92%     41   0:05:21      41 
     69. Kathy Reynolds            0:05:41   73.85%     51   0:06:50     115 
     70. Salvatore La Mastra       0:05:02   73.71%     80   0:08:12     171 
     71. James Fitzgerald          0:05:02   73.59%     35   0:05:09      29 
     72. Rich Gibson               0:05:04   73.34%     67   0:06:42     107 
     73. Kerry McDermott           0:05:05   73.09%     61   0:06:22      84 
     74. Elaine McGrath            0:05:45   72.99%     69   0:09:00     196 
     75. Mac Mackenzie             0:05:45   72.92%     75   0:10:01     213 
     76. Edna Hyer                 0:05:45   72.92%     85   0:12:44     246 
     77. Steven Ald                0:05:06   72.83%     60   0:06:20      81 
     78. Tracy Vanderlip           0:05:46   72.72%     39   0:06:02      68 
     79. Christopher Smykal        0:05:07   72.60%     39   0:05:22      42 
     80. Ryan Walter               0:05:08   72.33%     29   0:05:08      27 
     81. Elizabeth Neel            0:05:49   72.17%     34   0:05:53      62 
     82. Erik Piechowicz           0:05:09   72.03%     44   0:05:37      54 
     83. Pete Donovan              0:05:11   71.65%     54   0:06:07      72 
     84. Alexander Krull           0:05:12   71.41%     29   0:05:12      31 
     85. Stan Grzebinski           0:05:13   71.13%     62   0:06:36     100 
     86. Joni Maxick-jason         0:05:54   71.12%     53   0:07:17     134 
     87. Joshua Latner             0:05:13   71.08%     12   0:06:01      67 
     88. Curt Mancuso              0:05:14   70.93%     56   0:06:17      77 
     89. Sue Gallagher             0:05:55   70.79%     53   0:07:19     136 
     90. Nancy Moriarity           0:05:55   70.78%     54   0:07:25     143 
     91. Denise Seelbach           0:05:56   70.76%     48   0:06:52     119 
     92. Henry Bibler              0:05:15   70.74%      7   0:07:14     131 
     93. David Dixon               0:05:16   70.51%     40   0:05:34      52 
     94. Kimberlee Dunlop          0:05:57   70.43%     41   0:06:21      82 
     95. Christa Maier             0:05:58   70.36%     79   0:11:13     233 
     96. Colleen Carroll           0:05:58   70.35%     36   0:06:06      71 
     97. Rick Royce                0:05:17   70.24%     60   0:06:34      98 
     98. Jackson Dunlop            0:05:18   70.09%      8   0:06:59     126 
     99. Brian McElroy             0:05:18   70.04%     57   0:06:25      87 
    100. Gretchen Carney           0:05:59   70.04%     60   0:08:09     170 
    101. Brendan Wheeler           0:05:18   69.96%     19   0:05:25      45 
    102. Michael Willett           0:05:19   69.88%     66   0:06:58     124 
    103. Bruce Carter              0:05:19   69.74%     65   0:06:55     122 
    104. Frans De Waal             0:05:20   69.61%     64   0:06:52     118 
    105. Michael T Williams, Sr.   0:05:20   69.57%     78   0:08:18     173 
    106. Adam Osmon                0:05:20   69.54%     36   0:05:29      49 
    107. Nicole Duffin             0:06:02   69.46%     39   0:06:19      79 
    108. Laura Abella              0:06:03   69.32%     29   0:06:03      69 
    109. Kathleen Donhauser        0:06:04   69.17%     62   0:08:30     181 
    110. Ryan Martineau            0:05:22   69.08%     30   0:05:23      43 
    111. Mark Musolino             0:05:22   69.06%     46   0:05:57      64 
    112. Joseph Suhay              0:05:25   68.51%     22   0:05:25      44 
    113. Tim Greco                 0:05:26   68.28%     25   0:05:26      46 
    114. Dawn Schlee               0:06:09   68.17%     42   0:06:38     102 
    115. Bill Steffenhagen         0:05:28   67.80%     78   0:08:31     183 
    116. Jenna Piechowicz          0:06:12   67.67%     39   0:06:29      92 
    117. Olivia Dunlop             0:06:13   67.51%     11   0:06:59     127 
    118. Jerry Bergman             0:05:30   67.47%     77   0:08:23     178 
    119. Jody Musolino             0:06:14   67.24%     45   0:06:58     125 
    120. Siobahn Davis             0:06:14   67.21%     55   0:07:55     158 
    121. Deborah Miller            0:06:15   67.11%     59   0:08:23     177 
    122. Alana Reynolds            0:06:17   66.75%     17   0:06:25      86 
    123. Fran Rowe                 0:06:20   66.13%     79   0:11:56     240 
    124. Dennis Sears              0:05:37   66.09%     73   0:07:59     162 
    125. Cameron More              0:05:38   65.91%     21   0:05:39      56 
    126. Jill Cutspec              0:06:22   65.86%     27   0:06:22      83 
    127. Christine Klein           0:06:23   65.68%     55   0:08:06     169 
    128. Roger King, Jr.           0:05:39   65.57%     34   0:05:45      60 
    129. Madison Ald               0:06:25   65.39%     17   0:06:33      95 
    130. Michael T Williams, Jr.   0:05:42   65.11%     51   0:06:34      97 
    131. Harvey Brice              0:05:42   65.05%     48   0:06:25      88 
    132. Mark Sutton               0:05:43   64.93%     61   0:07:10     130 
    133. Robert Cimini             0:05:44   64.73%     49   0:06:30      93 
    134. Emma Grzebinski           0:06:30   64.57%     17   0:06:38     101 
    135. Jessica Fink              0:06:31   64.41%     17   0:06:39     103 
    136. Ann More                  0:06:33   63.96%     57   0:08:33     185 
    137. Carol Joseph              0:06:34   63.79%     62   0:09:13     202 
    138. Jim Cielencki             0:05:50   63.54%     46   0:06:28      90 
    139. Sandy Balling             0:06:37   63.36%     72   0:10:55     228 
    140. Rebecca Potocki           0:06:41   62.80%      9   0:07:55     157 
    141. Edmond Wood               0:05:55   62.68%     30   0:05:56      63 
    142. Laurie Grundner           0:06:42   62.60%     56   0:08:37     189 
    143. Sarah Bradley             0:06:42   62.59%     35   0:06:49     114 
    144. Taylor Kucharski          0:06:44   62.28%     29   0:06:44     109 
    145. Jaclyn Tedesco            0:06:46   61.97%     21   0:06:46     110 
    146. Cragg Chaffee             0:05:59   61.93%     37   0:06:12      76 
    147. Emma Wilson               0:06:47   61.83%     29   0:06:47     112 
    148. Emmalee Stawicki          0:06:47   61.81%     23   0:06:47     111 
    149. Michael Lawrence          0:06:00   61.81%     58   0:07:20     138 
    150. Brayden Weinstein         0:06:01   61.69%      6   0:08:43     191 
    151. Kelly Roberts             0:06:48   61.62%     49   0:07:59     163 
    152. Joseph Zito               0:06:01   61.61%     44   0:06:34      96 
    153. Mike Beato                0:06:03   61.38%     63   0:07:43     153 
    154. Savanna Fecher            0:06:50   61.35%      7   0:08:40     190 
    155. Jennifer Weinstein        0:06:52   61.10%     35   0:06:59     128 
    156. Alan Wrobel               0:06:04   61.09%     60   0:07:33     147 
    157. Katie Orlowski-williams   0:06:57   60.38%     39   0:07:16     133 
    158. John Whelan               0:06:09   60.36%     71   0:08:30     182 
    159. Mark Brautlacht           0:06:10   60.19%     62   0:07:48     154 
    160. Patrick Bouchane          0:06:12   59.83%     24   0:06:12      75 
    161. Alice Mackey              0:07:01   59.78%      8   0:08:35     186 
    162. Stewart Wade              0:06:13   59.66%     71   0:08:36     188 
    163. Henry Plizga              0:06:14   59.57%     11   0:07:23     141 
    164. Jarrett Szymanski         0:06:16   59.21%     34   0:06:22      85 
    165. Don Wood                  0:06:17   59.05%     85   0:11:50     238 
    166. David Skurzewski          0:06:17   59.03%     40   0:06:39     104 
    167. Patricia Baker            0:07:08   58.79%     58   0:09:26     208 
    168. Stephanie Leguori         0:07:09   58.65%     52   0:08:43     193 
    169. Spencer Greenberg         0:06:20   58.63%     29   0:06:20      80 
    170. Terri Sica                0:07:09   58.61%     50   0:08:30     180 
    171. Jill Carter               0:07:10   58.52%     40   0:07:34     148 
    172. Savannah Wilcox           0:07:13   58.12%     10   0:08:19     174 
    173. Andrew Teach              0:06:28   57.31%     37   0:06:42     106 
    174. Sarah Amborski            0:07:20   57.14%     11   0:08:15     172 
    175. Mary Bostwick             0:07:21   57.06%     29   0:07:21     139 
    176. Tim Zelasko               0:06:32   56.80%     59   0:08:03     168 
    177. Leah Skurzewski           0:07:26   56.39%      8   0:09:06     197 
    178. Colleen Bibler            0:07:26   56.38%     41   0:07:56     159 
    179. Chris Mattice             0:06:39   55.78%     37   0:06:53     120 
    180. Kelly Giallella           0:07:31   55.73%     36   0:07:42     152 
    181. Eileen Hryckonian         0:07:32   55.62%     57   0:09:50     212 
    182. Jim Liu                   0:06:41   55.44%     34   0:06:48     113 
    183. Kenneth Gordon            0:06:43   55.27%     77   0:10:14     218 
    184. Leila Ung                 0:07:37   55.00%      7   0:09:40     209 
    185. Ed Russell                0:06:45   54.91%     77   0:10:18     219 
    186. William Chesebro          0:06:46   54.79%     33   0:06:51     117 
    187. Paul Pietraszewski        0:06:47   54.69%     62   0:08:35     187 
    188. Ben Potocki               0:06:47   54.64%     11   0:08:03     166 
    189. Joelle Mathews            0:07:41   54.57%     28   0:07:41     151 
    190. Charles Suhay             0:06:49   54.44%     53   0:07:59     164 
    191. Paul Piduch               0:06:49   54.38%     69   0:09:13     201 
    192. Richard Wiktorowski       0:06:52   54.07%     58   0:08:23     179 
    193. Daniel Zilbahenyn         0:06:53   53.85%     42   0:07:24     142 
    194. Fran Warthling            0:06:54   53.77%     52   0:08:01     165 
    195. Bill Williams             0:06:54   53.74%     39   0:07:15     132 
    196. Michael Harmon            0:06:55   53.57%     14   0:07:37     150 
    197. Patrick Fernandez         0:06:56   53.54%     32   0:06:59     129 
    198. Toby Frederick            0:06:57   53.37%     49   0:07:53     155 
    199. Gerald Rivard             0:06:57   53.34%     89   0:15:21     257 
    200. Allie Sass                0:07:53   53.14%      5   0:10:53     226 
    201. Becky Wilcox              0:07:56   52.82%     40   0:08:23     176 
    202. Grace Burke               0:07:56   52.82%      5   0:10:57     230 
    203. Caitlyn Sears             0:07:57   52.74%     27   0:07:57     160 
    204. Matthew Plizga            0:07:04   52.45%     40   0:07:29     144 
    205. Charlie Sass              0:07:05   52.35%      8   0:09:21     203 
    206. Sue Barber                0:08:01   52.32%     58   0:10:36     222 
    207. Julia Boot                0:08:03   52.09%     28   0:08:03     167 
    208. Blair Shular              0:07:12   51.53%     60   0:08:57     195 
    209. Alisha Lall               0:08:16   50.75%     34   0:08:22     175 
    210. Tom Rakiewicz             0:07:19   50.70%     23   0:07:19     135 
    211. Robert Wagner             0:07:20   50.60%     31   0:07:22     140 
    212. Theresa Jackson           0:08:23   50.01%     45   0:09:22     206 
    213. Mark Reist                0:07:35   48.88%     56   0:09:07     199 
    214. Benjamin Sprowl           0:07:37   48.70%      8   0:10:03     216 
    215. Paige Skurzewski          0:08:37   48.70%      7   0:10:55     227 
    216. David Grzebinski          0:07:39   48.47%     55   0:09:07     198 
    217. Jamie Perry               0:07:40   48.37%     36   0:07:53     156 
    218. Rob Vanderwerf            0:07:42   48.16%     52   0:08:57     194 
    219. Chris Mathews             0:07:43   48.06%     46   0:08:33     184 
    220. Tyler Ung                 0:07:47   47.63%      5   0:11:56     239 
    221. Maddigan Smykal           0:08:56   46.95%      6   0:11:47     237 
    222. Jennifer Rosen            0:08:56   46.92%     39   0:09:21     205 
    223. Emma Grigg                0:09:09   45.81%     36   0:09:22     207 
    224. Tarren Mancuso            0:09:11   45.66%     23   0:09:11     200 
    225. Melody Rosen              0:09:11   45.66%      6   0:12:07     241 
    226. Edward Plizga             0:08:12   45.25%      8   0:10:49     225 
    227. Loren Jones               0:08:13   45.16%     68   0:10:59     231 
    228. Amy Orlowski              0:09:21   44.84%     25   0:09:21     204 
    229. Kristen Drozdak           0:09:22   44.74%     54   0:11:44     236 
    230. Chris Forsyth             0:09:23   44.70%     38   0:09:44     210 
    231. John Tedesco              0:08:22   44.35%     68   0:11:11     232 
    232. Rayann Wheeler            0:09:30   44.17%     46   0:10:44     223 
    233. Ruth Gratien              0:09:34   43.81%      5   0:13:12     247 
    234. Bryan Weinstein           0:08:29   43.74%     36   0:08:43     192 
    235. Magdelynn Schutt          0:09:37   43.58%      7   0:12:12     243 
    236. Marc Rosen                0:08:32   43.49%      9   0:10:49     224 
    237. Inna Rozov                0:09:39   43.44%     38   0:10:01     214 
    238. Jim Pedlow                0:08:34   43.32%     68   0:11:27     234 
    239. Diana Demarco             0:09:42   43.22%     33   0:09:47     211 
    240. Heather Burger            0:09:45   43.01%     39   0:10:12     217 
    241. Michael Guidotti          0:08:56   41.52%     58   0:10:55     229 
    242. Thomas Sass               0:09:28   39.19%     46   0:10:29     220 
    243. Laura Delaney             0:10:52   38.56%     40   0:11:29     235 
    244. Jason Sprowl              0:09:38   38.48%     38   0:10:03     215 
    245. Adam Rosen                0:09:49   37.77%     42   0:10:33     221 
    246. Christine Bailor          0:11:36   36.16%     56   0:14:55     256 
    247. Cheryl Schutt             0:12:04   34.76%     33   0:12:10     242 
    248. Victoria Marinaccio       0:12:28   33.63%     25   0:12:28     244 
    249. Wendy Murray              0:12:36   33.28%     23   0:12:36     245 
    250. Tanya Biscardi            0:13:11   31.80%     38   0:13:41     249 
    251. Kim Kalman                0:13:14   31.68%     45   0:14:47     253 
    252. Herman Van Leeuwen        0:11:54   31.16%     60   0:14:48     254 
    253. Alexa Goodlander          0:14:54   28.14%     27   0:14:54     255 
    254. Charles Anderson          0:13:21   27.79%     46   0:14:47     252 
    255. Ashley Del Plato          0:55:45   7.52%     32   0:56:02     259 
    256. Ellie Del Plato           0:00:00   0.00%      4   0:13:22     248 
    257. Evan Sprowl               0:00:00   0.00%      3   0:13:42     250 
    258. Molly Gratien             0:00:00   0.00%      3   0:14:31     251 
    259. Traegan Smykal            0:00:00   0.00%      3   0:16:08     258 

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com