Daemen College Summer Track Series #2

3200 Meters

Williamsville, NY
July 18, 2019

Results Data Courtesy of:  Daemen College
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Matt Prohaska       0:10:19  0:05:11     1/MM            1/M    
    2. Kyle Urban          0:11:01  0:05:32     2/MM            2/M    
    3. Ryan Tober          0:12:15  0:06:10     3/MM            3/M    
    4. Cameron Eastland    0:12:44  0:06:24     4/MM            4/M    
    5. Dean Godios         0:12:44  0:06:24     5/MM            5/M    
    6. Kelsey Gratien      0:13:01  0:06:33     1/FF            1/F    
    7. Jennifer Liaros     0:13:29  0:06:47     2/FF            2/F    
    8. Sam Walker          0:13.57  0:00:07     3/FF            3/F    
    9. Christopher Smith   0:14:01  0:07:03     6/MM            6/M    
   10. Curt Mancuso        0:15:30  0:07:48     7/MM            7/M    
   11. Mary Bostwick       0:17:31  0:08:49     4/FF            4/F    
   12. Deborah Miller      0:18:48  0:09:27     5/FF            5/F    
   13. Glenn Wygant        0:18:56  0:09:31     8/MM            8/M    
   14. Laurie Grundner     0:19:32  0:09:49     6/FF            6/F    
   15. Mike Beato          0:20:46  0:10:27     9/MM            9/M    
   16. Dana Zygmunt        0:20:57  0:10:32     7/FF            7/F    
   17. James Smigelski     0:21:04  0:10:36    10/MM           10/M    
   18. Brendan Wheeler     0:21:12  0:10:40    11/MM           11/M    
   19. Terri Sica          0:21:28  0:10:48     8/FF            8/F    
   20. Chris Mathews       0:21:28  0:10:48    12/MM           12/M    
   21. Danyelle Tower      0:21:39  0:10:53     9/FF            9/F    
   22. Ann More            0:22:16  0:11:12    10/FF           10/F    
   23. Mac Mackenzie       0:22:58  0:11:33    11/FF           11/F    
   24. Ryan Zygmunt        0:23:53  0:12:01    13/MM           13/M    
   25. Heather Burger      0:24:34  0:12:21    12/FF           12/F    
   26. Ed Russell          0:24:34  0:12:21    14/MM           14/M    
   27. Rayann Wheeler      0:25:01  0:12:35    13/FF           13/F    
   28. Noah Zygmunt        0:25:25  0:12:47    15/MM           15/M    



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Women F
------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kelsey Gratien       0:13:01   0:06:33      6     1/F
    2. Jennifer Liaros      0:13:29   0:06:47      7     2/F
    3. Sam Walker           0:13.57   0:00:07      8     3/F
    4. Mary Bostwick        0:17:31   0:08:49     11     4/F
    5. Deborah Miller       0:18:48   0:09:27     12     5/F
    6. Laurie Grundner      0:19:32   0:09:49     14     6/F
    7. Dana Zygmunt         0:20:57   0:10:32     16     7/F
    8. Terri Sica           0:21:28   0:10:48     19     8/F
    9. Danyelle Tower       0:21:39   0:10:53     21     9/F
   10. Ann More             0:22:16   0:11:12     22    10/F
   11. Mac Mackenzie        0:22:58   0:11:33     23    11/F
   12. Heather Burger       0:24:34   0:12:21     25    12/F
   13. Rayann Wheeler       0:25:01   0:12:35     27    13/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Men M
----------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------
    1. Matt Prohaska       0:10:19  0:05:11      1     1/M
    2. Kyle Urban          0:11:01  0:05:32      2     2/M
    3. Ryan Tober          0:12:15  0:06:10      3     3/M
    4. Cameron Eastland    0:12:44  0:06:24      4     4/M
    5. Dean Godios         0:12:44  0:06:24      5     5/M
    6. Christopher Smith   0:14:01  0:07:03      9     6/M
    7. Curt Mancuso        0:15:30  0:07:48     10     7/M
    8. Glenn Wygant        0:18:56  0:09:31     13     8/M
    9. Mike Beato          0:20:46  0:10:27     15     9/M
   10. James Smigelski     0:21:04  0:10:36     17    10/M
   11. Brendan Wheeler     0:21:12  0:10:40     18    11/M
   12. Chris Mathews       0:21:28  0:10:48     20    12/M
   13. Ryan Zygmunt        0:23:53  0:12:01     24    13/M
   14. Ed Russell          0:24:34  0:12:21     26    14/M
   15. Noah Zygmunt        0:25:25  0:12:47     28    15/M

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com