Scrub Run 5K

Buffalo, NY
September 12, 2018

Results Data Courtesy of:  ITS Buffalo Time
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups      Age Graded Overall
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    AGtime   AGpct  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Xavier Sauvageau           Buffalo, NY          0:16:22  0:05:16     1/M20-24        1/M    0:16:22  79.33% 
    2. Alex Farrell               ,                    0:16:56  0:05:27     1/M25-29        2/M    0:16:56  76.67% 
    3. Sam Chege                  Buffalo, NY          0:17:27  0:05:37     1/M30-34        3/M    0:17:10  75.62% 
    4. James Fitzgerald           Amherst, NY          0:17:31  0:05:38     2/M30-34        4/M    0:17:14  75.33% 
    5. Christopher Smykal         Orchard Park, NY     0:18:28  0:05:57     1/M35-39        5/M    0:17:44  73.20% 
    6. Scott Thompson             Holland, NY          0:18:37  0:06:00     1/M45-49        6/M    0:17:00  76.34% 
    7. Mary Lawrence              ,                    0:19:28  0:06:16     1/F40-44        1/F    0:18:57  77.93% 
    8. Joe Silliman               West Seneca, NY      0:19:30  0:06:17     1/M40-44        7/M    0:18:05  71.82% 
    9. Jillian Kosinski           West Seneca, NY      0:20:07  0:06:28     1/F30-34        2/F    0:20:06  73.48% 
   10. Kevin Bonk                 Tonawanda, NY        0:20:13  0:06:30     3/M30-34        8/M    0:20:07  64.56% 
   11. Trey Gardner               Buffalo, NY          0:20:18  0:06:32     2/M45-49        9/M    0:18:08  71.58% 
   12. Paul Pulinski              Hamburg, NY          0:20:23  0:06:34     1/M50-54       10/M    0:17:24  74.65% 
   13. Rob Reagan                 Buffalo, NY          0:20:26  0:06:35     4/M30-34       11/M    0:20:16  64.07% 
   14. Juliet Hull                New Hartford, NY     0:20:38  0:06:38     1/F20-24        3/F    0:20:38  71.57% 
   15. Nick Flesch                Buffalo, NY          0:20:46  0:06:41     2/M25-29       12/M    0:20:46  62.52% 
   16. Adam Funke                 Cheektowaga, NY      0:20:51  0:06:43     5/M30-34       13/M    0:20:44  62.60% 
   17. Chloe Fisher               Hamburg, NY          0:21:12  0:06:49     1/F0-14         4/F    0:19:26  76.01% 
   18. Michael Moore              Hamburg, NY          0:21:17  0:06:51     2/M35-39       14/M    0:20:27  63.51% 
   19. Ed Collver                 Cheektowaga, NY      0:21:23  0:06:53     2/M40-44       15/M    0:19:41  65.98% 
   20. Steve Longo                ,                    0:21:27  0:06:54     1/M55-59       16/M    0:18:10  71.50% 
   21. Erik Daruszka              Amherst, NY          0:21:29  0:06:55     6/M30-34       17/M    0:21:22  60.76% 
   22. Curt Mancuso               North Collins, NY    0:21:40  0:06:58     2/M55-59       18/M    0:18:21  70.78% 
   23. Colleen Carroll            West Seneca, NY      0:21:43  0:06:59     1/F35-39        5/F    0:21:35  68.44% 
   24. Kevin Krumm                Snyder, NY           0:22:10  0:07:08     7/M30-34       19/M    0:22:03  58.88% 
   25. David Jones                Cheektowaga, NY      0:22:21  0:07:12     8/M30-34       20/M    0:22:17  58.27% 
   26. Barry Latner               ,                    0:22:27  0:07:14     1/M65-69       21/M    0:17:21  74.82% 
   27. Ryan Murray                Buffalo, NY          0:22:36  0:07:16     3/M35-39       22/M    0:21:52  59.40% 
   28. Jarrett Syzmanski          Buffalo, NY          0:22:40  0:07:18     9/M30-34       23/M    0:22:24  57.96% 
   29. Tracy Fabian               Buffalo, NY          0:22:48  0:07:20     2/F30-34        6/F    0:22:45  64.92% 
   30. Theresa Caber              Hamburg, NY          0:22:51  0:07:21     3/F30-34        7/F    0:22:45  64.89% 
   31. Melissa Subjeck            Elma, NY             0:22:54  0:07:22     2/F35-39        8/F    0:22:41  65.10% 
   32. Brian Zwawa                Kenmore, NY          0:23:00  0:07:24    10/M30-34       24/M    0:22:56  56.62% 
   33. Julie Joyce                Buffalo, NY          0:23:08  0:07:27     1/F45-49        9/F    0:20:54  70.66% 
   34. Michael Lawrence           Barker, NY           0:23:12  0:07:28     3/M55-59       25/M    0:19:20  67.17% 
   35. Patrick Kielty             West Seneca, NY      0:23:34  0:07:35     3/M25-29       26/M    0:23:34  55.09% 
   36. Chuck Barnes               West Seneca, NY      0:23:36  0:07:36     4/M55-59       27/M    0:19:49  65.50% 
   37. Glen Friot                 Cheektowaga, NY      0:23:44  0:07:38    11/M30-34       28/M    0:23:36  55.00% 
   38. Ann Marie Gannon           Hamburg, NY          0:23:45  0:07:39     1/F55-59       10/F    0:20:04  73.57% 
   39. Arthur Martorana           Buffalo, NY          0:24:04  0:07:45    12/M30-34       29/M    0:23:41  54.83% 
   40. James Gillis               West Seneca, NY      0:24:04  0:07:45     3/M45-49       30/M    0:21:59  59.05% 
   41. Dean Tomlinson             Orchard Park, NY     0:24:11  0:07:47     3/M40-44       31/M    0:22:35  57.50% 
   42. Sherry Czechowski          West Seneca, NY      0:24:12  0:07:47     3/F35-39       11/F    0:23:53  61.82% 
   43. Brian Dusenberry           Amherst, NY          0:24:12  0:07:47     2/M65-69       32/M    0:18:52  68.82% 
   44. Rurik Johnson              West Seneca, NY      0:24:19  0:07:50     4/M40-44       33/M    0:22:42  57.18% 
   45. William Du                 Buffalo, NY          0:24:21  0:07:50    13/M30-34       34/M    0:24:17  53.48% 
   46. Andrew Hibsch              Strykersville, NY    0:24:22  0:07:51    14/M30-34       35/M    0:24:05  53.92% 
   47. Matthew Dobareier          Buffalo, NY          0:24:28  0:07:53    15/M30-34       36/M    0:24:24  53.23% 
   48. David Clark                Los Lunas, NM        0:24:33  0:07:54     3/M65-69       37/M    0:19:08  67.84% 
   49. Joe Novak                  West Seneca, NY      0:24:35  0:07:55     4/M45-49       38/M    0:22:18  58.24% 
   50. Phil Wilkins               Orchard Park, NY     0:24:37  0:07:55     5/M40-44       39/M    0:22:59  56.49% 
   51. Jeff Castiqlione           Clarence, NY         0:24:38  0:07:56     2/M50-54       40/M    0:21:41  59.89% 
   52. David Napora               West Seneca, NY      0:24:41  0:07:57     5/M55-59       41/M    0:20:24  63.64% 
   53. Rachel Achtziger           Amherst, NY          0:24:45  0:07:58     1/F50-54       12/F    0:22:07  66.76% 
   54. Grady Johnson              Orchard Park, NY     0:24:45  0:07:58     1/M15-19       42/M    0:23:55  54.29% 
   55. Paul Steinig               Williamsville, NY    0:24:46  0:07:58     4/M25-29       43/M    0:24:46  52.42% 
   56. Carrie Nelson              Hamburg, NY          0:24:49  0:07:59     4/F35-39       13/F    0:24:39  59.89% 
   57. John Godsoe                Buffalo, NY          0:24:53  0:08:01     5/M45-49       44/M    0:22:44  57.11% 
   58. Heather Burger             Buffalo, NY          0:24:57  0:08:02     5/F35-39       14/F    0:24:32  60.20% 
   59. Hans Steiniger             Lancaster, NY        0:25:04  0:08:04     4/M65-69       45/M    0:19:22  67.01% 
   60. Chelsea Needham            West Seneca, NY      0:25:09  0:08:06     1/F25-29       15/F    0:25:09  58.71% 
   61. Sam Spritzer               Williamsville, NY    0:25:11  0:08:06     1/M60-64       46/M    0:19:58  65.01% 
   62. Angela Mitri               West Seneca, NY      0:25:16  0:08:08     6/F35-39       16/F    0:24:50  59.45% 
   63. Adam Sponholz              Depew, NY            0:25:18  0:08:09    16/M30-34       47/M    0:25:06  51.74% 
   64. Dave Lawrence              Kenmore, NY          0:25:25  0:08:11     2/M60-64       48/M    0:20:09  64.42% 
   65. Anna McDonagh              Buffalo, NY          0:25:25  0:08:11     2/F50-54       17/F    0:22:13  66.45% 
   66. Bill McDonagh              Derby, NY            0:25:26  0:08:11     3/M50-54       49/M    0:22:23  58.00% 
   67. Christopher Adamczyk       West Seneca, NY      0:25:29  0:08:12     6/M40-44       50/M    0:23:48  54.57% 
   68. Angela Mitri               West Seneca, NY      0:25:30  0:08:12     7/F35-39       18/F    0:25:04  58.90% 
   69. Jeff Mitri                 West Seneca, NY      0:25:31  0:08:13     4/M35-39       51/M    0:24:20  53.35% 
   70. Ed Kamela                  Lancaster, NY        0:25:35  0:08:14     6/M55-59       52/M    0:20:58  61.90% 
   71. Kevin Gibson               Niagara Falls, NY    0:25:43  0:08:17     6/M45-49       53/M    0:23:09  56.08% 
   72. Chris Lavocat              Clarence Center, NY  0:25:56  0:08:21    17/M30-34       54/M    0:25:48  50.33% 
   73. Bruce Willard              Cattaraugus, NY      0:26:05  0:08:24     7/M55-59       55/M    0:21:44  59.74% 
   74. Carol Novak                West Seneca, NY      0:26:05  0:08:24     2/F45-49       19/F    0:24:31  60.24% 
   75. Jason Welsh                Buffalo, NY          0:26:08  0:08:25     7/M40-44       56/M    0:24:45  52.46% 
   76. Dan Augustyniak            ,                    0:26:20  0:08:29     8/M40-44       57/M    0:24:35  52.80% 
   77. Kelly Roberts              Barker, NY           0:26:22  0:08:29     3/F45-49       20/F    0:24:05  61.34% 
   78. Jon Tarasiewicz            Colden, NY           0:26:24  0:08:30     5/M35-39       58/M    0:25:42  50.52% 
   79. Jay Organek                ,                    0:26:26  0:08:30    18/M30-34       59/M    0:26:13  49.52% 
   80. Caitlin Brooks             Silver Creek, NY     0:26:31  0:08:32     2/F25-29       21/F    0:26:31  55.69% 
   81. Kristin Van Remmen         Elma, NY             0:26:36  0:08:34     2/F20-24       22/F    0:26:36  55.51% 
   82. Elaine Lorenzi             Orchard Park, NY     0:26:38  0:08:34     1/F60-64       23/F    0:20:26  72.25% 
   83. Jason Hager                Cheektowaga, NY      0:26:44  0:08:36     8/M55-59       60/M    0:21:55  59.24% 
   84. Kevin Piwowar              Orchard Park, NY     0:26:49  0:08:38     6/M35-39       61/M    0:25:45  50.41% 
   85. Timo Geiger                Fredonia, NY         0:26:49  0:08:38     5/M65-69       62/M    0:20:44  62.64% 
   86. Ivar Lupkin                Cheektowaga, NY      0:26:51  0:08:39     9/M55-59       63/M    0:22:01  58.98% 
   87. Marcia Defazio             Hamburg, NY          0:26:53  0:08:39     3/F50-54       24/F    0:24:02  61.46% 
   88. Simone Klubek              Hamburg, NY          0:27:02  0:08:42     4/F30-34       25/F    0:27:02  54.62% 
   89. Nichole Dietrich           West Seneca, NY      0:27:02  0:08:42     4/F45-49       26/F    0:25:24  58.12% 
   90. Kim Kalman                 Grand Island, NY     0:27:13  0:08:46     2/F40-44       27/F    0:25:47  57.26% 
   91. Amanda Wenner              Amherst, NY          0:27:13  0:08:46     5/F45-49       28/F    0:24:35  60.06% 
   92. Mark Brautlacht            Lancaster, NY        0:27:18  0:08:47     3/M60-64       64/M    0:22:01  58.98% 
   93. Peter Heyden               Depew, NY            0:27:28  0:08:50     4/M50-54       65/M    0:23:48  54.54% 
   94. Stewart Wade               Sedona, AZ           0:27:31  0:08:51     1/M70-74       66/M    0:20:27  63.48% 
   95. Jeremy Bardrof             West Seneca, NY      0:27:32  0:08:52     7/M35-39       67/M    0:26:38  48.75% 
   96. Ryan Grady                 West Seneca, NY      0:27:32  0:08:52     9/M40-44       68/M    0:26:05  49.79% 
   97. Mike Sedar                 Orchard Park, NY     0:27:32  0:08:52     4/M60-64       69/M    0:21:50  59.46% 
   98. Brian Vital                Hamburg, NY          0:27:34  0:08:52    19/M30-34       70/M    0:27:29  47.24% 
   99. Robert Nicoll              West Seneca, NY      0:27:35  0:08:53     6/M65-69       71/M    0:21:30  60.38% 
  100. Ray Ernst                  Tonawanda, NY        0:27:36  0:08:53     7/M65-69       72/M    0:21:20  60.86% 
  101. Fran Warthling             Blasdell, NY         0:27:36  0:08:53     5/M50-54       73/M    0:24:06  53.86% 
  102. Rick Deren                 ,                    0:27:39  0:08:54     8/M35-39       74/M    0:26:33  48.89% 
  103. Toby Frederick             Grand Island, NY     0:27:40  0:08:54     7/M45-49       75/M    0:24:43  52.52% 
  104. Kathy Gregoire             Hamburg, NY          0:27:40  0:08:54     2/F55-59       29/F    0:22:18  66.20% 
  105. Debra Stachura             West Seneca, NY      0:27:46  0:08:56     1/F65-69       30/F    0:20:46  71.10% 
  106. Gina Moore                 Perrysburg, NY       0:27:52  0:08:58     3/F40-44       31/F    0:27:08  54.44% 
  107. TE Caulfield               Buffalo, NY          0:28:05  0:09:02     5/M60-64       76/M    0:22:05  58.80% 
  108. Erin Brudz                 Lancaster, NY        0:28:05  0:09:02     4/F40-44       32/F    0:27:00  54.68% 
  109. Courtney Krumm             Snyder, NY           0:28:09  0:09:04     3/F25-29       33/F    0:28:09  52.46% 
  110. Kelly White                Buffalo, NY          0:28:10  0:09:04     5/F30-34       34/F    0:28:06  52.55% 
  111. Marcy Burkett              West Seneca, NY      0:28:11  0:09:04     6/F45-49       35/F    0:26:00  56.80% 
  112. Timothy Zelasko            Cheektowaga, NY      0:28:13  0:09:05    10/M55-59       77/M    0:23:19  55.67% 
  113. Lori Malecki               Lancaster, NY        0:28:19  0:09:07     4/F50-54       36/F    0:24:12  61.01% 
  114. Kathleen Donhuaser         Williamsville, NY    0:28:26  0:09:09     2/F60-64       37/F    0:22:22  66.00% 
  115. Tasha Olivieri             West Seneca, NY      0:28:30  0:09:10     4/F25-29       38/F    0:28:30  51.81% 
  116. Jeffrey Parkes             East Aurora, NY      0:28:43  0:09:15     9/M35-39       78/M    0:27:23  47.40% 
  117. Dale Danner                Buffalo, NY          0:28:45  0:09:15     8/M65-69       79/M    0:22:13  58.43% 
  118. Mary Ellen Sawicki         Elma, NY             0:28:55  0:09:18     3/F60-64       39/F    0:22:45  64.90% 
  119. Mark Vaughan               Orchard Park, NY     0:28:57  0:09:19     6/M60-64       80/M    0:23:32  55.16% 
  120. Karen Morrison             Tonawanda, NY        0:29:01  0:09:20     8/F35-39       40/F    0:28:32  51.77% 
  121. Marilee Wolf               Tonawanda, NY        0:29:01  0:09:20     9/F35-39       41/F    0:28:50  51.22% 
  122. Michael Quinn              Hamburg, NY          0:29:04  0:09:21    11/M55-59       81/M    0:24:01  54.04% 
  123. Susan Raymond              Tonawanda, NY        0:29:09  0:09:23     3/F55-59       42/F    0:24:38  59.94% 
  124. Walter Ludwig              East Amherst, NY     0:29:18  0:09:26    12/M55-59       82/M    0:24:01  54.05% 
  125. Shannon Sherman            Hamburg, NY          0:29:19  0:09:26     6/F30-34       43/F    0:29:15  50.49% 
  126. Laura Kamela               Lancaster, NY        0:29:21  0:09:27     4/F55-59       44/F    0:23:57  61.66% 
  127. Rachel Hibsch              Strykersville, NY    0:29:39  0:09:33     7/F30-34       45/F    0:29:39  49.81% 
  128. Joy Macneil                Buffalo, NY          0:29:40  0:09:33     5/F40-44       46/F    0:28:32  51.76% 
  129. Tom Nelson                 Hamburg, NY          0:29:58  0:09:39    13/M55-59       83/M    0:25:22  51.18% 
  130. David Mount                East Aurora, NY      0:30:01  0:09:40     5/M25-29       84/M    0:29:59  43.31% 
  131. Aaron Miller               Buffalo, NY          0:30:07  0:09:42     2/M20-24       85/M    0:30:07  43.11% 
  132. Monica Rogers              Hamburg, NY          0:30:14  0:09:44     5/F25-29       47/F    0:30:14  48.84% 
  133. Rena Steinig               Williamsville, NY    0:30:20  0:09:46     3/F20-24       48/F    0:30:20  48.68% 
  134. Lindsay Marsh-Coleman      Buffalo, NY          0:30:32  0:09:50    10/F35-39       49/F    0:30:15  48.82% 
  135. Bill Kraft                 Irving, NY           0:30:39  0:09:52     9/M65-69       86/M    0:23:29  55.29% 
  136. Charles Moore              Buffalo, NY          0:30:52  0:09:56    10/M65-69       87/M    0:23:26  55.40% 
  137. Mark Wheeler               Honeoye Falls, NY    0:30:53  0:09:56     6/M50-54       88/M    0:26:34  48.88% 
  138. Debbie Colley              Hamburg, NY          0:31:05  0:10:00     4/F60-64       50/F    0:23:51  61.91% 
  139. Terri Sica                 ,                    0:31:12  0:10:03     7/F45-49       51/F    0:28:11  52.39% 
  140. Evie Gardner               Buffalo, NY          0:31:12  0:10:03     2/F0-14        52/F    0:28:36  51.65% 
  141. Jeanine Colley             Hamburg, NY          0:31:16  0:10:04     5/F60-64       53/F    0:24:18  60.77% 
  142. Meredith Chamberland       Clarence Center, NY  0:31:17  0:10:04     6/F25-29       54/F    0:31:17  47.20% 
  143. Madelyn Bardrof            West Seneca, NY      0:31:18  0:10:04     3/F0-14        55/F    0:23:58  61.61% 
  144. Cheryl Camillo             Hamburg, NY          0:31:19  0:10:05     6/F60-64       56/F    0:24:57  59.19% 
  145. Patti Sedar                ,                    0:31:26  0:10:07     7/F60-64       57/F    0:24:26  60.44% 
  146. Annette Belka              East Aurora, NY      0:31:29  0:10:08    11/F35-39       58/F    0:31:17  47.21% 
  147. Mary Lynn Blood            Boston, NY           0:31:30  0:10:08     8/F60-64       59/F    0:24:47  59.57% 
  148. Brooke Little              Buffalo, NY          0:31:31  0:10:09     7/F25-29       60/F    0:31:31  46.85% 
  149. Brian Sedar                Buffalo, NY          0:31:32  0:10:09     6/M25-29       89/M    0:31:30  41.23% 
  150. Ashley Rice                ,                    0:31:32  0:10:09     8/F25-29       61/F    0:31:32  46.83% 
  151. Addison Bardrof            West Seneca, NY      0:31:33  0:10:09     4/F0-14        62/F    0:22:07  66.77% 
  152. Joe Pastuszynski           Hamburg, NY          0:31:33  0:10:09    11/M65-69       90/M    0:24:10  53.71% 
  153. Karen Humbert              Penfield, NY         0:31:36  0:10:10    12/F35-39       63/F    0:31:18  47.17% 
  154. Jennifer Bardrof           West Seneca, NY      0:31:43  0:10:13    13/F35-39       64/F    0:31:25  47.00% 
  155. Michelle Sedar Parkes      East Aurora, NY      0:31:43  0:10:13     8/F30-34       65/F    0:31:43  46.57% 
  156. Susan Siminski             West Seneca, NY      0:31:52  0:10:15     5/F50-54       66/F    0:28:29  51.85% 
  157. Eileen Hryckowian          Bliss, NY            0:31:57  0:10:17     5/F55-59       67/F    0:26:41  55.32% 
  158. Tom Woiccak                Williamsville, NY    0:31:59  0:10:18     8/M45-49       91/M    0:28:22  45.78% 
  159. Deborah McGowan            West Seneca, NY      0:31:59  0:10:18     6/F55-59       68/F    0:26:06  56.58% 
  160. Rosalie Marino-Soehner     Clarence, NY         0:32:08  0:10:21     2/F65-69       69/F    0:23:43  62.24% 
  161. Mark Lee                   Hamburg, NY          0:32:09  0:10:21     7/M50-54       92/M    0:28:05  46.24% 
  162. Chris Mathews              ,                    0:32:10  0:10:21     9/M45-49       93/M    0:29:23  44.18% 
  163. James Smigelski            Lockport, NY         0:32:12  0:10:22    12/M65-69       94/M    0:24:12  53.65% 
  164. Paula Leszak               Blasdell, NY         0:32:14  0:10:22     7/F55-59       70/F    0:25:59  56.82% 
  165. Ann More                   Buffalo, NY          0:32:18  0:10:24     8/F55-59       71/F    0:26:59  54.72% 
  166. Marc Ruettimann            Clarence, NY         0:32:35  0:10:29     7/M60-64       95/M    0:26:17  49.41% 
  167. Mark Basile                Williamsville, NY    0:32:46  0:10:33    10/M40-44       96/M    0:31:02  41.84% 
  168. Kayla Koeppel              Tonawanda, NY        0:32:46  0:10:33     9/F30-34       72/F    0:32:46  45.08% 
  169. Joan Golda                 Grand Island, NY     0:32:51  0:10:34     9/F60-64       73/F    0:26:10  56.43% 
  170. Mary Ben                   Orchard Park, NY     0:32:52  0:10:35     1/F70-74       74/F    0:22:40  65.13% 
  171. Maria Bentley-Dusenberry   Amherst, NY          0:32:59  0:10:37     6/F50-54       75/F    0:28:31  51.79% 
  172. Mary Bilski                West Seneca, NY      0:33:08  0:10:40     8/F45-49       76/F    0:30:34  48.31% 
  173. Amy Florian                Buffalo, NY          0:33:13  0:10:41     9/F45-49       77/F    0:30:56  47.73% 
  174. Joe Siener                 Lake View, NY        0:33:16  0:10:42     1/M0-14        97/M    0:30:49  42.14% 
  175. Alexandria Sloan           Buffalo, NY          0:33:20  0:10:44     4/F20-24       78/F    0:33:20  44.30% 
  176. Matt Siener                Lake View, NY        0:33:24  0:10:45     2/M0-14        98/M    0:29:04  44.67% 
  177. Lori Lee                   Hamburg, NY          0:33:29  0:10:47    10/F45-49       79/F    0:30:15  48.82% 
  178. Katelyn Ritch              Grand Island, NY     0:33:30  0:10:47     9/F25-29       80/F    0:33:30  44.08% 
  179. Joanne Coggins             Buffalo, NY          0:33:32  0:10:48    10/F60-64       81/F    0:26:43  55.28% 
  180. Daniel Joyce               Buffalo, NY          0:33:41  0:10:50     8/M60-64       99/M    0:26:29  49.02% 
  181. Ed Russell                 East Amherst, NY     0:33:43  0:10:51     1/M75-79      100/M    0:22:57  56.58% 
  182. Mark Reist                 Amherst, NY          0:33:48  0:10:53    14/M55-59      101/M    0:28:37  45.37% 
  183. Budd Bailey                Buffalo, NY          0:33:49  0:10:53     9/M60-64      102/M    0:27:03  48.01% 
  184. Laura Siener               Lake View, NY        0:33:50  0:10:53    14/F35-39       82/F    0:33:16  44.40% 
  185. Anthony Raymond            Tonawanda, NY        0:33:52  0:10:54    13/M65-69      103/M    0:26:24  49.17% 
  186. Garry Soehner              Clarence Center, NY  0:33:53  0:10:54     2/M70-74      104/M    0:24:13  53.61% 
  187. Melissa Welch              Kenmore, NY          0:33:54  0:10:55    10/F30-34       83/F    0:33:54  43.57% 
  188. Taylor Cotter              Buffalo, NY          0:33:55  0:10:55    10/F25-29       84/F    0:33:55  43.54% 
  189. Mac Mackenzie              Jamestown, NY        0:33:57  0:10:56     1/F75-79       85/F    0:22:06  66.82% 
  190. Carrie Lane                Orchard Park, NY     0:34:03  0:10:58     9/F55-59       86/F    0:28:07  52.52% 
  191. Sue Barber                 Lake View, NY        0:34:06  0:10:59    10/F55-59       87/F    0:28:09  52.45% 
  192. Michele Hepple             St. Catharines, ON   0:34:31  0:11:07    11/F60-64       88/F    0:27:30  53.70% 
  193. Karen Blatto               ,                    0:34:43  0:11:10    11/F45-49       89/F    0:31:42  46.58% 
  194. Loren Jones                Basom, NY            0:34:55  0:11:14    14/M65-69      105/M    0:26:45  48.53% 
  195. Stacey Curry               Derby, NY            0:35:17  0:11:21    12/F60-64       90/F    0:26:44  55.24% 
  196. Rayann Wheeler             Derby, NY            0:35:28  0:11:25    12/F45-49       91/F    0:33:02  44.70% 
  197. Stephen Karas              Albion, NY           0:35:34  0:11:27    15/M65-69      106/M    0:27:00  48.08% 
  198. Dan Orcutt                 Depew, NY            0:35:35  0:11:27    15/M55-59      107/M    0:29:39  43.79% 
  199. Kaitlyn Kielty             West Seneca, NY      0:35:36  0:11:28    11/F25-29       92/F    0:35:36  41.48% 
  200. Kayla Hoffman              North Tonawanda, NY  0:35:39  0:11:28    12/F25-29       93/F    0:35:39  41.42% 
  201. Kristen Nazaruk            Buffalo, NY          0:35:39  0:11:28    13/F25-29       94/F    0:35:39  41.42% 
  202. Christina Empl             Cowlesville, NY      0:36:27  0:11:44     1/F15-19       95/F    0:36:27  40.51% 
  203. Joe A Gargano              Eden, NY             0:36:32  0:11:46    10/M45-49      108/M    0:33:08  39.19% 
  204. Christie Petre             Cheektowaga, NY      0:37:14  0:11:59    11/F30-34       96/F    0:37:12  39.70% 
  205. Adam Revezzo               Cheektowaga, NY      0:37:14  0:11:59    20/M30-34      109/M    0:36:48  35.29% 
  206. Kieran Herle               Orchard Park, NY     0:37:23  0:12:02     3/M0-14       110/M    0:33:39  38.58% 
  207. Aravind Herle              Orchard Park, NY     0:37:23  0:12:02    11/M45-49      111/M    0:33:09  39.16% 
  208. Connie Jo Bish-Ziegelhofer Hamburg, NY          0:37:38  0:12:07     7/F50-54       97/F    0:33:16  44.39% 
  209. Debra Kish                 Orchard Park, NY     0:37:41  0:12:08    11/F55-59       98/F    0:30:23  48.60% 
  210. Steven Puscehck            Amherst, NY          0:37:46  0:12:09    10/M60-64      112/M    0:29:57  43.35% 
  211. Adrienne Schrerer          ,                    0:37:55  0:12:12     6/F40-44       99/F    0:36:54  40.01% 
  212. Angie Lanzo                Buffalo, NY          0:38:25  0:12:22    15/F35-39      100/F    0:37:35  39.28% 
  213. Izzy Gardner               Buffalo, NY          0:38:32  0:12:24     5/F0-14       101/F    0:33:39  43.88% 
  214. Tiffany Terzian            West Seneca, NY      0:38:36  0:12:25    12/F30-34      102/F    0:38:34  38.29% 
  215. Kate Sellers               Buffalo, NY          0:38:39  0:12:26    13/F45-49      103/F    0:36:00  41.02% 
  216. Amy Heyden                 Depew, NY            0:38:40  0:12:27    14/F45-49      104/F    0:35:40  41.40% 
  217. Nancy Sheehan              Clarence, NY         0:39:13  0:12:37    13/F60-64      105/F    0:31:14  47.27% 
  218. Sharon Daniels             Williamsville, NY    0:39:16  0:12:38     2/F70-74      106/F    0:27:28  53.76% 
  219. Rick Schoellkopf           Tonawanda, NY        0:39:17  0:12:39     2/M75-79      113/M    0:26:44  48.56% 
  220. Hannah Collver             Cheektowaga, NY      0:39:17  0:12:39     6/F0-14       107/F    0:34:19  43.04% 
  221. Meera Herle                Orchard Park, NY     0:39:21  0:12:40     2/F15-19      108/F    0:38:05  38.77% 
  222. Laura Delaney              West Seneca, NY      0:39:46  0:12:48    16/F35-39      109/F    0:38:55  37.95% 
  223. Amy Collver                Cheektowaga, NY      0:39:58  0:12:52    15/F45-49      110/F    0:37:34  39.31% 
  224. Lisa Slebioda              Orchard Park, NY     0:40:00  0:12:52    16/F45-49      111/F    0:37:15  39.64% 
  225. Mary Lou Conaway           Lancaster, NY        0:41:01  0:13:12    12/F55-59      112/F    0:33:04  44.65% 
  226. Kathryn Duke               Cheektowaga, NY      0:41:02  0:13:12     8/F50-54      113/F    0:35:53  41.16% 
  227. Debbie Nicoll              West Seneca, NY      0:41:28  0:13:21    14/F60-64      114/F    0:31:25  47.00% 
  228. Larry Mohr                 Lancaster, NY        0:41:41  0:13:25    16/M65-69      114/M    0:31:56  40.65% 
  229. Julie Mohr                 Delevan, NY          0:41:42  0:13:25     7/F40-44      115/F    0:39:31  37.37% 
  230. John Leszak                Blasdell, NY         0:42:42  0:13:45    11/M60-64      115/M    0:34:26  37.71% 
  231. Edye Radich                Tonawanda, NY        0:42:54  0:13:48     1/F80-99      116/F    0:25:18  58.37% 
  232. Alexandria Foley           Hamburg, NY          0:43:01  0:13:51    17/F35-39      117/F    0:42:37  34.65% 
  233. Kristen Drozdzak           Buffalo, NY          0:43:49  0:14:06     9/F50-54      118/F    0:37:53  38.98% 
  234. Marie McGuigan             Grand Island, NY     0:45:04  0:14:30    17/F45-49      119/F    0:42:21  34.87% 
  235. Megan Malinowski           Cheektowaga, NY      0:45:06  0:14:31    18/F45-49      120/F    0:42:00  35.15% 
  236. Joseph McGuigan            Grand Island, NY     0:45:06  0:14:31    12/M45-49      116/M    0:40:36  31.98% 
  237. Ann Moran                  West Seneca, NY      0:45:08  0:14:32    13/F55-59      121/F    0:36:50  40.10% 
  238. Sophia Gaston              Wales Center, NY     0:45:23  0:14:36     7/F0-14       122/F    0:38:33  38.31% 
  239. Barb Williams              Tonawanda, NY        0:45:29  0:14:38    10/F50-54      123/F    0:38:53  37.98% 
  240. Amy Jo Griffith            Clarence Center, NY  0:45:31  0:14:39    14/F55-59      124/F    0:38:28  38.39% 
  241. Martin Griffith            Clarence Center, NY  0:45:32  0:14:39    16/M55-59      117/M    0:38:15  33.95% 
  242. Brandi Gaston              South Wales, NY      0:45:32  0:14:39     8/F40-44      125/F    0:43:09  34.22% 
  243. Laura Teplitsky            East Amherst, NY     0:45:32  0:14:39    15/F55-59      126/F    0:38:02  38.82% 
  244. Patti McLain               Williamsville, NY    0:46:02  0:14:49    16/F55-59      127/F    0:38:54  37.96% 
  245. Sam Herle                  Orchard Park, NY     0:46:08  0:14:51     4/M0-14       118/M    0:43:45  29.68% 
  246. Mike Teplitsky             East Amherst, NY     0:46:09  0:14:51    12/M60-64      119/M    0:37:13  34.89% 
  247. Elizabeth Herle            Orchard Park, NY     0:46:18  0:14:54     9/F40-44      128/F    0:44:13  33.40% 
  248. Kristin Wasielewski        Depew, NY            0:46:34  0:14:59    14/F25-29      129/F    0:46:34  31.71% 
  249. Gregory Doyle              Erie, PA             0:46:49  0:15:04     3/M70-74      120/M    0:33:56  38.26% 
  250. Lisa Bugenhagen            Clarence Center, NY  0:46:52  0:15:05    18/F35-39      130/F    0:46:16  31.92% 
  251. Suzanne Attea              Lancaster, NY        0:46:52  0:15:05    19/F45-49      131/F    0:42:20  34.88% 
  252. Tina Marie Drumm           Tonawanda, NY        0:46:59  0:15:07    15/F60-64      132/F    0:36:58  39.94% 
  253. Paul Hassall               Tonawanda, NY        0:46:59  0:15:07     4/M70-74      121/M    0:34:30  37.63% 
  254. Eleanore Phillips          Lewiston, NY         0:47:09  0:15:11     3/F15-19      133/F    0:45:38  32.35% 
  255. Patrick Phillips           Lewiston, NY         0:47:10  0:15:11    11/M40-44      122/M    0:43:43  29.69% 
  256. Leah Steinig               Williamsville, NY    0:48:41  0:15:40    15/F25-29      134/F    0:48:41  30.33% 
  257. Jeffrey Steinig            Williamsville, NY    0:48:41  0:15:40    17/M55-59      123/M    0:40:53  31.75% 
  258. Kristan Blum               ,                    0:48:42  0:15:41    16/F25-29      135/F    0:48:42  30.32% 
  259. Shannon Scarpello          West Seneca, NY      0:49:11  0:15:50    13/F30-34      136/F    0:49:11  30.02% 
  260. Karthryn Kelly             Lake View, NY        0:49:12  0:15:50    16/F60-64      137/F    0:38:43  38.14% 
  261. Amanda Kelly               Buffalo, NY          0:49:12  0:15:50    14/F30-34      138/F    0:49:05  30.08% 
  262. Geroge Kelly               Lake View, NY        0:49:13  0:15:50    13/M60-64      124/M    0:39:02  33.27% 
  263. Beth Rutter                Tonawanda, NY        0:50:43  0:16:19    11/F50-54      139/F    0:43:21  34.06% 
  264. Tiffany Krencik            Hamburg, NY          0:50:59  0:16:25    10/F40-44      140/F    0:48:19  30.57% 
  265. Carole Aronica             Kenmore, NY          0:51:10  0:16:28    17/F55-59      141/F    0:43:14  34.15% 
  266. Christine Whalen           Buffalo, NY          0:51:11  0:16:28    15/F30-34      142/F    0:51:11  28.85% 
  267. Alivia Schwartz            Lake View, NY        0:52:15  0:16:49    17/F25-29      143/F    0:52:15  28.26% 
  268. Nicki Honsberger           Williamsville, NY    0:52:15  0:16:49    16/F30-34      144/F    0:52:15  28.26% 
  269. David Schwartz             Lake View, NY        0:52:25  0:16:52    13/M45-49      125/M    0:47:11  27.52% 
  270. William Hauser             Hamburg, NY          0:53:43  0:17:17     5/M0-14       126/M    0:46:45  27.78% 
  271. Jen Edmiston               East Aurora, NY      0:53:49  0:17:19    19/F35-39      145/F    0:53:07  27.80% 
  272. Christina Ohara            West Seneca, NY      0:53:50  0:17:20    20/F35-39      146/F    0:53:29  27.61% 
  273. John Radzikowski           Amherst, NY          0:54:21  0:17:30     5/M70-74      127/M    0:39:55  32.53% 
  274. Karen Viterna              Lackawanna, NY       0:54:24  0:17:31     3/F65-69      147/F    0:39:38  37.26% 
  275. Isabel Van Remmen          Elma, NY             0:54:24  0:17:31     4/F15-19      148/F    0:54:24  27.14% 
  276. Jessica Bowes              Hamburg, NY          0:54:28  0:17:32    17/F30-34      149/F    0:54:20  27.17% 
  277. Catherine Freeman          Darien Center, NY    0:54:52  0:17:40    18/F55-59      150/F    0:45:50  32.22% 
  278. Valerie Higgins            Buffalo, NY          0:54:52  0:17:40    20/F45-49      151/F    0:51:34  28.64% 
  279. Christine Kohler           Orchard Park, NY     0:54:52  0:17:40    12/F50-54      152/F    0:49:02  30.11% 



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Women 0-14
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Chloe Fisher               Hamburg, NY           0:21:12   0:06:49     17     4/F
    2. Evie Gardner               Buffalo, NY           0:31:12   0:10:03    140    52/F
    3. Madelyn Bardrof            West Seneca, NY       0:31:18   0:10:04    143    55/F
    4. Addison Bardrof            West Seneca, NY       0:31:33   0:10:09    151    62/F
    5. Izzy Gardner               Buffalo, NY           0:38:32   0:12:24    213   101/F
    6. Hannah Collver             Cheektowaga, NY       0:39:17   0:12:39    220   107/F
    7. Sophia Gaston              Wales Center, NY      0:45:23   0:14:36    238   122/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Christina Empl             Cowlesville, NY       0:36:27   0:11:44    202    95/F
    2. Meera Herle                Orchard Park, NY      0:39:21   0:12:40    221   108/F
    3. Eleanore Phillips          Lewiston, NY          0:47:09   0:15:11    254   133/F
    4. Isabel Van Remmen          Elma, NY              0:54:24   0:17:31    275   148/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Juliet Hull                New Hartford, NY      0:20:38   0:06:38     14     3/F
    2. Kristin Van Remmen         Elma, NY              0:26:36   0:08:34     81    22/F
    3. Rena Steinig               Williamsville, NY     0:30:20   0:09:46    133    48/F
    4. Alexandria Sloan           Buffalo, NY           0:33:20   0:10:44    175    78/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Chelsea Needham            West Seneca, NY       0:25:09   0:08:06     60    15/F
    2. Caitlin Brooks             Silver Creek, NY      0:26:31   0:08:32     80    21/F
    3. Courtney Krumm             Snyder, NY            0:28:09   0:09:04    109    33/F
    4. Tasha Olivieri             West Seneca, NY       0:28:30   0:09:10    115    38/F
    5. Monica Rogers              Hamburg, NY           0:30:14   0:09:44    132    47/F
    6. Meredith Chamberland       Clarence Center, NY   0:31:17   0:10:04    142    54/F
    7. Brooke Little              Buffalo, NY           0:31:31   0:10:09    148    60/F
    8. Ashley Rice                ,                     0:31:32   0:10:09    150    61/F
    9. Katelyn Ritch              Grand Island, NY      0:33:30   0:10:47    178    80/F
   10. Taylor Cotter              Buffalo, NY           0:33:55   0:10:55    188    84/F
   11. Kaitlyn Kielty             West Seneca, NY       0:35:36   0:11:28    199    92/F
   12. Kayla Hoffman              North Tonawanda, NY   0:35:39   0:11:28    200    93/F
   13. Kristen Nazaruk            Buffalo, NY           0:35:39   0:11:28    201    94/F
   14. Kristin Wasielewski        Depew, NY             0:46:34   0:14:59    248   129/F
   15. Leah Steinig               Williamsville, NY     0:48:41   0:15:40    256   134/F
   16. Kristan Blum               ,                     0:48:42   0:15:41    258   135/F
   17. Alivia Schwartz            Lake View, NY         0:52:15   0:16:49    267   143/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jillian Kosinski           West Seneca, NY       0:20:07   0:06:28      9     2/F
    2. Tracy Fabian               Buffalo, NY           0:22:48   0:07:20     29     6/F
    3. Theresa Caber              Hamburg, NY           0:22:51   0:07:21     30     7/F
    4. Simone Klubek              Hamburg, NY           0:27:02   0:08:42     88    25/F
    5. Kelly White                Buffalo, NY           0:28:10   0:09:04    110    34/F
    6. Shannon Sherman            Hamburg, NY           0:29:19   0:09:26    125    43/F
    7. Rachel Hibsch              Strykersville, NY     0:29:39   0:09:33    127    45/F
    8. Michelle Sedar Parkes      East Aurora, NY       0:31:43   0:10:13    155    65/F
    9. Kayla Koeppel              Tonawanda, NY         0:32:46   0:10:33    168    72/F
   10. Melissa Welch              Kenmore, NY           0:33:54   0:10:55    187    83/F
   11. Christie Petre             Cheektowaga, NY       0:37:14   0:11:59    204    96/F
   12. Tiffany Terzian            West Seneca, NY       0:38:36   0:12:25    214   102/F
   13. Shannon Scarpello          West Seneca, NY       0:49:11   0:15:50    259   136/F
   14. Amanda Kelly               Buffalo, NY           0:49:12   0:15:50    261   138/F
   15. Christine Whalen           Buffalo, NY           0:51:11   0:16:28    266   142/F
   16. Nicki Honsberger           Williamsville, NY     0:52:15   0:16:49    268   144/F
   17. Jessica Bowes              Hamburg, NY           0:54:28   0:17:32    276   149/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Colleen Carroll            West Seneca, NY       0:21:43   0:06:59     23     5/F
    2. Melissa Subjeck            Elma, NY              0:22:54   0:07:22     31     8/F
    3. Sherry Czechowski          West Seneca, NY       0:24:12   0:07:47     42    11/F
    4. Carrie Nelson              Hamburg, NY           0:24:49   0:07:59     56    13/F
    5. Heather Burger             Buffalo, NY           0:24:57   0:08:02     58    14/F
    6. Angela Mitri               West Seneca, NY       0:25:16   0:08:08     62    16/F
    7. Angela Mitri               West Seneca, NY       0:25:30   0:08:12     68    18/F
    8. Karen Morrison             Tonawanda, NY         0:29:01   0:09:20    120    40/F
    9. Marilee Wolf               Tonawanda, NY         0:29:01   0:09:20    121    41/F
   10. Lindsay Marsh-Coleman      Buffalo, NY           0:30:32   0:09:50    134    49/F
   11. Annette Belka              East Aurora, NY       0:31:29   0:10:08    146    58/F
   12. Karen Humbert              Penfield, NY          0:31:36   0:10:10    153    63/F
   13. Jennifer Bardrof           West Seneca, NY       0:31:43   0:10:13    154    64/F
   14. Laura Siener               Lake View, NY         0:33:50   0:10:53    184    82/F
   15. Angie Lanzo                Buffalo, NY           0:38:25   0:12:22    212   100/F
   16. Laura Delaney              West Seneca, NY       0:39:46   0:12:48    222   109/F
   17. Alexandria Foley           Hamburg, NY           0:43:01   0:13:51    232   117/F
   18. Lisa Bugenhagen            Clarence Center, NY   0:46:52   0:15:05    250   130/F
   19. Jen Edmiston               East Aurora, NY       0:53:49   0:17:19    271   145/F
   20. Christina Ohara            West Seneca, NY       0:53:50   0:17:20    272   146/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mary Lawrence              ,                     0:19:28   0:06:16      7     1/F
    2. Kim Kalman                 Grand Island, NY      0:27:13   0:08:46     90    27/F
    3. Gina Moore                 Perrysburg, NY        0:27:52   0:08:58    106    31/F
    4. Erin Brudz                 Lancaster, NY         0:28:05   0:09:02    108    32/F
    5. Joy Macneil                Buffalo, NY           0:29:40   0:09:33    128    46/F
    6. Adrienne Schrerer          ,                     0:37:55   0:12:12    211    99/F
    7. Julie Mohr                 Delevan, NY           0:41:42   0:13:25    229   115/F
    8. Brandi Gaston              South Wales, NY       0:45:32   0:14:39    242   125/F
    9. Elizabeth Herle            Orchard Park, NY      0:46:18   0:14:54    247   128/F
   10. Tiffany Krencik            Hamburg, NY           0:50:59   0:16:25    264   140/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Julie Joyce                Buffalo, NY           0:23:08   0:07:27     33     9/F
    2. Carol Novak                West Seneca, NY       0:26:05   0:08:24     74    19/F
    3. Kelly Roberts              Barker, NY            0:26:22   0:08:29     77    20/F
    4. Nichole Dietrich           West Seneca, NY       0:27:02   0:08:42     89    26/F
    5. Amanda Wenner              Amherst, NY           0:27:13   0:08:46     91    28/F
    6. Marcy Burkett              West Seneca, NY       0:28:11   0:09:04    111    35/F
    7. Terri Sica                 ,                     0:31:12   0:10:03    139    51/F
    8. Mary Bilski                West Seneca, NY       0:33:08   0:10:40    172    76/F
    9. Amy Florian                Buffalo, NY           0:33:13   0:10:41    173    77/F
   10. Lori Lee                   Hamburg, NY           0:33:29   0:10:47    177    79/F
   11. Karen Blatto               ,                     0:34:43   0:11:10    193    89/F
   12. Rayann Wheeler             Derby, NY             0:35:28   0:11:25    196    91/F
   13. Kate Sellers               Buffalo, NY           0:38:39   0:12:26    215   103/F
   14. Amy Heyden                 Depew, NY             0:38:40   0:12:27    216   104/F
   15. Amy Collver                Cheektowaga, NY       0:39:58   0:12:52    223   110/F
   16. Lisa Slebioda              Orchard Park, NY      0:40:00   0:12:52    224   111/F
   17. Marie McGuigan             Grand Island, NY      0:45:04   0:14:30    234   119/F
   18. Megan Malinowski           Cheektowaga, NY       0:45:06   0:14:31    235   120/F
   19. Suzanne Attea              Lancaster, NY         0:46:52   0:15:05    251   131/F
   20. Valerie Higgins            Buffalo, NY           0:54:52   0:17:40    278   151/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rachel Achtziger           Amherst, NY           0:24:45   0:07:58     53    12/F
    2. Anna McDonagh              Buffalo, NY           0:25:25   0:08:11     65    17/F
    3. Marcia Defazio             Hamburg, NY           0:26:53   0:08:39     87    24/F
    4. Lori Malecki               Lancaster, NY         0:28:19   0:09:07    113    36/F
    5. Susan Siminski             West Seneca, NY       0:31:52   0:10:15    156    66/F
    6. Maria Bentley-Dusenberry   Amherst, NY           0:32:59   0:10:37    171    75/F
    7. Connie Jo Bish-Ziegelhofer Hamburg, NY           0:37:38   0:12:07    208    97/F
    8. Kathryn Duke               Cheektowaga, NY       0:41:02   0:13:12    226   113/F
    9. Kristen Drozdzak           Buffalo, NY           0:43:49   0:14:06    233   118/F
   10. Barb Williams              Tonawanda, NY         0:45:29   0:14:38    239   123/F
   11. Beth Rutter                Tonawanda, NY         0:50:43   0:16:19    263   139/F
   12. Christine Kohler           Orchard Park, NY      0:54:52   0:17:40    279   152/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ann Marie Gannon           Hamburg, NY           0:23:45   0:07:39     38    10/F
    2. Kathy Gregoire             Hamburg, NY           0:27:40   0:08:54    104    29/F
    3. Susan Raymond              Tonawanda, NY         0:29:09   0:09:23    123    42/F
    4. Laura Kamela               Lancaster, NY         0:29:21   0:09:27    126    44/F
    5. Eileen Hryckowian          Bliss, NY             0:31:57   0:10:17    157    67/F
    6. Deborah McGowan            West Seneca, NY       0:31:59   0:10:18    159    68/F
    7. Paula Leszak               Blasdell, NY          0:32:14   0:10:22    164    70/F
    8. Ann More                   Buffalo, NY           0:32:18   0:10:24    165    71/F
    9. Carrie Lane                Orchard Park, NY      0:34:03   0:10:58    190    86/F
   10. Sue Barber                 Lake View, NY         0:34:06   0:10:59    191    87/F
   11. Debra Kish                 Orchard Park, NY      0:37:41   0:12:08    209    98/F
   12. Mary Lou Conaway           Lancaster, NY         0:41:01   0:13:12    225   112/F
   13. Ann Moran                  West Seneca, NY       0:45:08   0:14:32    237   121/F
   14. Amy Jo Griffith            Clarence Center, NY   0:45:31   0:14:39    240   124/F
   15. Laura Teplitsky            East Amherst, NY      0:45:32   0:14:39    243   126/F
   16. Patti McLain               Williamsville, NY     0:46:02   0:14:49    244   127/F
   17. Carole Aronica             Kenmore, NY           0:51:10   0:16:28    265   141/F
   18. Catherine Freeman          Darien Center, NY     0:54:52   0:17:40    277   150/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Elaine Lorenzi             Orchard Park, NY      0:26:38   0:08:34     82    23/F
    2. Kathleen Donhuaser         Williamsville, NY     0:28:26   0:09:09    114    37/F
    3. Mary Ellen Sawicki         Elma, NY              0:28:55   0:09:18    118    39/F
    4. Debbie Colley              Hamburg, NY           0:31:05   0:10:00    138    50/F
    5. Jeanine Colley             Hamburg, NY           0:31:16   0:10:04    141    53/F
    6. Cheryl Camillo             Hamburg, NY           0:31:19   0:10:05    144    56/F
    7. Patti Sedar                ,                     0:31:26   0:10:07    145    57/F
    8. Mary Lynn Blood            Boston, NY            0:31:30   0:10:08    147    59/F
    9. Joan Golda                 Grand Island, NY      0:32:51   0:10:34    169    73/F
   10. Joanne Coggins             Buffalo, NY           0:33:32   0:10:48    179    81/F
   11. Michele Hepple             St. Catharines, ON    0:34:31   0:11:07    192    88/F
   12. Stacey Curry               Derby, NY             0:35:17   0:11:21    195    90/F
   13. Nancy Sheehan              Clarence, NY          0:39:13   0:12:37    217   105/F
   14. Debbie Nicoll              West Seneca, NY       0:41:28   0:13:21    227   114/F
   15. Tina Marie Drumm           Tonawanda, NY         0:46:59   0:15:07    252   132/F
   16. Karthryn Kelly             Lake View, NY         0:49:12   0:15:50    260   137/F
 
 
 
Women 65-69
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Debra Stachura             West Seneca, NY       0:27:46   0:08:56    105    30/F
    2. Rosalie Marino-Soehner     Clarence, NY          0:32:08   0:10:21    160    69/F
    3. Karen Viterna              Lackawanna, NY        0:54:24   0:17:31    274   147/F
 
 
 
Women 70-74
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mary Ben                   Orchard Park, NY      0:32:52   0:10:35    170    74/F
    2. Sharon Daniels             Williamsville, NY     0:39:16   0:12:38    218   106/F
 
 
 
Women 75-79
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mac Mackenzie              Jamestown, NY         0:33:57   0:10:56    189    85/F
 
 
 
Women 80-99
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Edye Radich                Tonawanda, NY         0:42:54   0:13:48    231   116/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Men 0-14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Joe Siener                 Lake View, NY        0:33:16  0:10:42    174    97/M
    2. Matt Siener                Lake View, NY        0:33:24  0:10:45    176    98/M
    3. Kieran Herle               Orchard Park, NY     0:37:23  0:12:02    206   110/M
    4. Sam Herle                  Orchard Park, NY     0:46:08  0:14:51    245   118/M
    5. William Hauser             Hamburg, NY          0:53:43  0:17:17    270   126/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Grady Johnson              Orchard Park, NY     0:24:45  0:07:58     54    42/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Xavier Sauvageau           Buffalo, NY          0:16:22  0:05:16      1     1/M
    2. Aaron Miller               Buffalo, NY          0:30:07  0:09:42    131    85/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alex Farrell               ,                    0:16:56  0:05:27      2     2/M
    2. Nick Flesch                Buffalo, NY          0:20:46  0:06:41     15    12/M
    3. Patrick Kielty             West Seneca, NY      0:23:34  0:07:35     35    26/M
    4. Paul Steinig               Williamsville, NY    0:24:46  0:07:58     55    43/M
    5. David Mount                East Aurora, NY      0:30:01  0:09:40    130    84/M
    6. Brian Sedar                Buffalo, NY          0:31:32  0:10:09    149    89/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sam Chege                  Buffalo, NY          0:17:27  0:05:37      3     3/M
    2. James Fitzgerald           Amherst, NY          0:17:31  0:05:38      4     4/M
    3. Kevin Bonk                 Tonawanda, NY        0:20:13  0:06:30     10     8/M
    4. Rob Reagan                 Buffalo, NY          0:20:26  0:06:35     13    11/M
    5. Adam Funke                 Cheektowaga, NY      0:20:51  0:06:43     16    13/M
    6. Erik Daruszka              Amherst, NY          0:21:29  0:06:55     21    17/M
    7. Kevin Krumm                Snyder, NY           0:22:10  0:07:08     24    19/M
    8. David Jones                Cheektowaga, NY      0:22:21  0:07:12     25    20/M
    9. Jarrett Syzmanski          Buffalo, NY          0:22:40  0:07:18     28    23/M
   10. Brian Zwawa                Kenmore, NY          0:23:00  0:07:24     32    24/M
   11. Glen Friot                 Cheektowaga, NY      0:23:44  0:07:38     37    28/M
   12. Arthur Martorana           Buffalo, NY          0:24:04  0:07:45     39    29/M
   13. William Du                 Buffalo, NY          0:24:21  0:07:50     45    34/M
   14. Andrew Hibsch              Strykersville, NY    0:24:22  0:07:51     46    35/M
   15. Matthew Dobareier          Buffalo, NY          0:24:28  0:07:53     47    36/M
   16. Adam Sponholz              Depew, NY            0:25:18  0:08:09     63    47/M
   17. Chris Lavocat              Clarence Center, NY  0:25:56  0:08:21     72    54/M
   18. Jay Organek                ,                    0:26:26  0:08:30     79    59/M
   19. Brian Vital                Hamburg, NY          0:27:34  0:08:52     98    70/M
   20. Adam Revezzo               Cheektowaga, NY      0:37:14  0:11:59    205   109/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Christopher Smykal         Orchard Park, NY     0:18:28  0:05:57      5     5/M
    2. Michael Moore              Hamburg, NY          0:21:17  0:06:51     18    14/M
    3. Ryan Murray                Buffalo, NY          0:22:36  0:07:16     27    22/M
    4. Jeff Mitri                 West Seneca, NY      0:25:31  0:08:13     69    51/M
    5. Jon Tarasiewicz            Colden, NY           0:26:24  0:08:30     78    58/M
    6. Kevin Piwowar              Orchard Park, NY     0:26:49  0:08:38     84    61/M
    7. Jeremy Bardrof             West Seneca, NY      0:27:32  0:08:52     95    67/M
    8. Rick Deren                 ,                    0:27:39  0:08:54    102    74/M
    9. Jeffrey Parkes             East Aurora, NY      0:28:43  0:09:15    116    78/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Joe Silliman               West Seneca, NY      0:19:30  0:06:17      8     7/M
    2. Ed Collver                 Cheektowaga, NY      0:21:23  0:06:53     19    15/M
    3. Dean Tomlinson             Orchard Park, NY     0:24:11  0:07:47     41    31/M
    4. Rurik Johnson              West Seneca, NY      0:24:19  0:07:50     44    33/M
    5. Phil Wilkins               Orchard Park, NY     0:24:37  0:07:55     50    39/M
    6. Christopher Adamczyk       West Seneca, NY      0:25:29  0:08:12     67    50/M
    7. Jason Welsh                Buffalo, NY          0:26:08  0:08:25     75    56/M
    8. Dan Augustyniak            ,                    0:26:20  0:08:29     76    57/M
    9. Ryan Grady                 West Seneca, NY      0:27:32  0:08:52     96    68/M
   10. Mark Basile                Williamsville, NY    0:32:46  0:10:33    167    96/M
   11. Patrick Phillips           Lewiston, NY         0:47:10  0:15:11    255   122/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Scott Thompson             Holland, NY          0:18:37  0:06:00      6     6/M
    2. Trey Gardner               Buffalo, NY          0:20:18  0:06:32     11     9/M
    3. James Gillis               West Seneca, NY      0:24:04  0:07:45     40    30/M
    4. Joe Novak                  West Seneca, NY      0:24:35  0:07:55     49    38/M
    5. John Godsoe                Buffalo, NY          0:24:53  0:08:01     57    44/M
    6. Kevin Gibson               Niagara Falls, NY    0:25:43  0:08:17     71    53/M
    7. Toby Frederick             Grand Island, NY     0:27:40  0:08:54    103    75/M
    8. Tom Woiccak                Williamsville, NY    0:31:59  0:10:18    158    91/M
    9. Chris Mathews              ,                    0:32:10  0:10:21    162    93/M
   10. Joe A Gargano              Eden, NY             0:36:32  0:11:46    203   108/M
   11. Aravind Herle              Orchard Park, NY     0:37:23  0:12:02    207   111/M
   12. Joseph McGuigan            Grand Island, NY     0:45:06  0:14:31    236   116/M
   13. David Schwartz             Lake View, NY        0:52:25  0:16:52    269   125/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Paul Pulinski              Hamburg, NY          0:20:23  0:06:34     12    10/M
    2. Jeff Castiqlione           Clarence, NY         0:24:38  0:07:56     51    40/M
    3. Bill McDonagh              Derby, NY            0:25:26  0:08:11     66    49/M
    4. Peter Heyden               Depew, NY            0:27:28  0:08:50     93    65/M
    5. Fran Warthling             Blasdell, NY         0:27:36  0:08:53    101    73/M
    6. Mark Wheeler               Honeoye Falls, NY    0:30:53  0:09:56    137    88/M
    7. Mark Lee                   Hamburg, NY          0:32:09  0:10:21    161    92/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Steve Longo                ,                    0:21:27  0:06:54     20    16/M
    2. Curt Mancuso               North Collins, NY    0:21:40  0:06:58     22    18/M
    3. Michael Lawrence           Barker, NY           0:23:12  0:07:28     34    25/M
    4. Chuck Barnes               West Seneca, NY      0:23:36  0:07:36     36    27/M
    5. David Napora               West Seneca, NY      0:24:41  0:07:57     52    41/M
    6. Ed Kamela                  Lancaster, NY        0:25:35  0:08:14     70    52/M
    7. Bruce Willard              Cattaraugus, NY      0:26:05  0:08:24     73    55/M
    8. Jason Hager                Cheektowaga, NY      0:26:44  0:08:36     83    60/M
    9. Ivar Lupkin                Cheektowaga, NY      0:26:51  0:08:39     86    63/M
   10. Timothy Zelasko            Cheektowaga, NY      0:28:13  0:09:05    112    77/M
   11. Michael Quinn              Hamburg, NY          0:29:04  0:09:21    122    81/M
   12. Walter Ludwig              East Amherst, NY     0:29:18  0:09:26    124    82/M
   13. Tom Nelson                 Hamburg, NY          0:29:58  0:09:39    129    83/M
   14. Mark Reist                 Amherst, NY          0:33:48  0:10:53    182   101/M
   15. Dan Orcutt                 Depew, NY            0:35:35  0:11:27    198   107/M
   16. Martin Griffith            Clarence Center, NY  0:45:32  0:14:39    241   117/M
   17. Jeffrey Steinig            Williamsville, NY    0:48:41  0:15:40    257   123/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sam Spritzer               Williamsville, NY    0:25:11  0:08:06     61    46/M
    2. Dave Lawrence              Kenmore, NY          0:25:25  0:08:11     64    48/M
    3. Mark Brautlacht            Lancaster, NY        0:27:18  0:08:47     92    64/M
    4. Mike Sedar                 Orchard Park, NY     0:27:32  0:08:52     97    69/M
    5. TE Caulfield               Buffalo, NY          0:28:05  0:09:02    107    76/M
    6. Mark Vaughan               Orchard Park, NY     0:28:57  0:09:19    119    80/M
    7. Marc Ruettimann            Clarence, NY         0:32:35  0:10:29    166    95/M
    8. Daniel Joyce               Buffalo, NY          0:33:41  0:10:50    180    99/M
    9. Budd Bailey                Buffalo, NY          0:33:49  0:10:53    183   102/M
   10. Steven Puscehck            Amherst, NY          0:37:46  0:12:09    210   112/M
   11. John Leszak                Blasdell, NY         0:42:42  0:13:45    230   115/M
   12. Mike Teplitsky             East Amherst, NY     0:46:09  0:14:51    246   119/M
   13. Geroge Kelly               Lake View, NY        0:49:13  0:15:50    262   124/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Barry Latner               ,                    0:22:27  0:07:14     26    21/M
    2. Brian Dusenberry           Amherst, NY          0:24:12  0:07:47     43    32/M
    3. David Clark                Los Lunas, NM        0:24:33  0:07:54     48    37/M
    4. Hans Steiniger             Lancaster, NY        0:25:04  0:08:04     59    45/M
    5. Timo Geiger                Fredonia, NY         0:26:49  0:08:38     85    62/M
    6. Robert Nicoll              West Seneca, NY      0:27:35  0:08:53     99    71/M
    7. Ray Ernst                  Tonawanda, NY        0:27:36  0:08:53    100    72/M
    8. Dale Danner                Buffalo, NY          0:28:45  0:09:15    117    79/M
    9. Bill Kraft                 Irving, NY           0:30:39  0:09:52    135    86/M
   10. Charles Moore              Buffalo, NY          0:30:52  0:09:56    136    87/M
   11. Joe Pastuszynski           Hamburg, NY          0:31:33  0:10:09    152    90/M
   12. James Smigelski            Lockport, NY         0:32:12  0:10:22    163    94/M
   13. Anthony Raymond            Tonawanda, NY        0:33:52  0:10:54    185   103/M
   14. Loren Jones                Basom, NY            0:34:55  0:11:14    194   105/M
   15. Stephen Karas              Albion, NY           0:35:34  0:11:27    197   106/M
   16. Larry Mohr                 Lancaster, NY        0:41:41  0:13:25    228   114/M
 
 
 
Men 70-74
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Stewart Wade               Sedona, AZ           0:27:31  0:08:51     94    66/M
    2. Garry Soehner              Clarence Center, NY  0:33:53  0:10:54    186   104/M
    3. Gregory Doyle              Erie, PA             0:46:49  0:15:04    249   120/M
    4. Paul Hassall               Tonawanda, NY        0:46:59  0:15:07    253   121/M
    5. John Radzikowski           Amherst, NY          0:54:21  0:17:30    273   127/M
 
 
 
Men 75-79
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ed Russell                 East Amherst, NY     0:33:43  0:10:51    181   100/M
    2. Rick Schoellkopf           Tonawanda, NY        0:39:17  0:12:39    219   113/M



Top of Page








Age Graded Overall       Men - Age Groups       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGPlace  Name                         AGtime    AGpct    Age    Time      Place   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1. Xavier Sauvageau             0:16:22   79.33%     23   0:16:22       1 
      2. Mary Lawrence                0:18:57   77.93%     40   0:19:28       7 
      3. Alex Farrell                 0:16:56   76.67%     27   0:16:56       2 
      4. Scott Thompson               0:17:00   76.34%     45   0:18:37       6 
      5. Chloe Fisher                 0:19:26   76.01%     13   0:21:12      17 
      6. Sam Chege                    0:17:10   75.62%     34   0:17:27       3 
      7. James Fitzgerald             0:17:14   75.33%     34   0:17:31       4 
      8. Barry Latner                 0:17:21   74.82%     66   0:22:27      26 
      9. Paul Pulinski                0:17:24   74.65%     54   0:20:23      12 
     10. Ann Marie Gannon             0:20:04   73.57%     55   0:23:45      38 
     11. Jillian Kosinski             0:20:06   73.48%     32   0:20:07       9 
     12. Christopher Smykal           0:17:44   73.20%     38   0:18:28       5 
     13. Elaine Lorenzi               0:20:26   72.25%     63   0:26:38      82 
     14. Joe Silliman                 0:18:05   71.82%     43   0:19:30       8 
     15. Trey Gardner                 0:18:08   71.58%     48   0:20:18      11 
     16. Juliet Hull                  0:20:38   71.57%     20   0:20:38      14 
     17. Steve Longo                  0:18:10   71.50%     55   0:21:27      20 
     18. Debra Stachura               0:20:46   71.10%     65   0:27:46     105 
     19. Curt Mancuso                 0:18:21   70.78%     55   0:21:40      22 
     20. Julie Joyce                  0:20:54   70.66%     49   0:23:08      33 
     21. Brian Dusenberry             0:18:52   68.82%     65   0:24:12      43 
     22. Colleen Carroll              0:21:35   68.44%     35   0:21:43      23 
     23. David Clark                  0:19:08   67.84%     65   0:24:33      48 
     24. Michael Lawrence             0:19:20   67.17%     57   0:23:12      34 
     25. Hans Steiniger               0:19:22   67.01%     66   0:25:04      59 
     26. Mac Mackenzie                0:22:06   66.82%     75   0:33:57     189 
     27. Addison Bardrof              0:22:07   66.77%      5   0:31:33     151 
     28. Rachel Achtziger             0:22:07   66.76%     50   0:24:45      53 
     29. Anna McDonagh                0:22:13   66.45%     52   0:25:25      65 
     30. Kathy Gregoire               0:22:18   66.20%     59   0:27:40     104 
     31. Kathleen Donhuaser           0:22:22   66.00%     61   0:28:26     114 
     32. Ed Collver                   0:19:41   65.98%     44   0:21:23      19 
     33. Chuck Barnes                 0:19:49   65.50%     56   0:23:36      36 
     34. Mary Ben                     0:22:40   65.13%     71   0:32:52     170 
     35. Melissa Subjeck              0:22:41   65.10%     36   0:22:54      31 
     36. Sam Spritzer                 0:19:58   65.01%     63   0:25:11      61 
     37. Tracy Fabian                 0:22:45   64.92%     33   0:22:48      29 
     38. Mary Ellen Sawicki           0:22:45   64.90%     61   0:28:55     118 
     39. Theresa Caber                0:22:45   64.89%     34   0:22:51      30 
     40. Kevin Bonk                   0:20:07   64.56%     31   0:20:13      10 
     41. Dave Lawrence                0:20:09   64.42%     63   0:25:25      64 
     42. Rob Reagan                   0:20:16   64.07%     32   0:20:26      13 
     43. David Napora                 0:20:24   63.64%     58   0:24:41      52 
     44. Michael Moore                0:20:27   63.51%     38   0:21:17      18 
     45. Stewart Wade                 0:20:27   63.48%     70   0:27:31      94 
     46. Timo Geiger                  0:20:44   62.64%     66   0:26:49      85 
     47. Adam Funke                   0:20:44   62.60%     31   0:20:51      16 
     48. Nick Flesch                  0:20:46   62.52%     27   0:20:46      15 
     49. Rosalie Marino-Soehner       0:23:43   62.24%     66   0:32:08     160 
     50. Debbie Colley                0:23:51   61.91%     63   0:31:05     138 
     51. Ed Kamela                    0:20:58   61.90%     59   0:25:35      70 
     52. Sherry Czechowski            0:23:53   61.82%     37   0:24:12      42 
     53. Laura Kamela                 0:23:57   61.66%     58   0:29:21     126 
     54. Madelyn Bardrof              0:23:58   61.61%      7   0:31:18     143 
     55. Marcia Defazio               0:24:02   61.46%     50   0:26:53      87 
     56. Kelly Roberts                0:24:05   61.34%     48   0:26:22      77 
     57. Lori Malecki                 0:24:12   61.01%     54   0:28:19     113 
     58. Ray Ernst                    0:21:20   60.86%     66   0:27:36     100 
     59. Jeanine Colley               0:24:18   60.77%     62   0:31:16     141 
     60. Erik Daruszka                0:21:22   60.76%     31   0:21:29      21 
     61. Patti Sedar                  0:24:26   60.44%     62   0:31:26     145 
     62. Robert Nicoll                0:21:30   60.38%     65   0:27:35      99 
     63. Carol Novak                  0:24:31   60.24%     45   0:26:05      74 
     64. Heather Burger               0:24:32   60.20%     38   0:24:57      58 
     65. Amanda Wenner                0:24:35   60.06%     49   0:27:13      91 
     66. Susan Raymond                0:24:38   59.94%     55   0:29:09     123 
     67. Carrie Nelson                0:24:39   59.89%     35   0:24:49      56 
     68. Jeff Castiqlione             0:21:41   59.89%     50   0:24:38      51 
     69. Bruce Willard                0:21:44   59.74%     57   0:26:05      73 
     70. Mary Lynn Blood              0:24:47   59.57%     61   0:31:30     147 
     71. Mike Sedar                   0:21:50   59.46%     63   0:27:32      97 
     72. Angela Mitri                 0:24:50   59.45%     38   0:25:16      62 
     73. Ryan Murray                  0:21:52   59.40%     37   0:22:36      27 
     74. Jason Hager                  0:21:55   59.24%     59   0:26:44      83 
     75. Cheryl Camillo               0:24:57   59.19%     60   0:31:19     144 
     76. James Gillis                 0:21:59   59.05%     45   0:24:04      40 
     77. Ivar Lupkin                  0:22:01   58.98%     59   0:26:51      86 
     78. Mark Brautlacht              0:22:01   58.98%     61   0:27:18      92 
     79. Angela Mitri                 0:25:04   58.90%     38   0:25:30      68 
     80. Kevin Krumm                  0:22:03   58.88%     31   0:22:10      24 
     81. TE Caulfield                 0:22:05   58.80%     64   0:28:05     107 
     82. Chelsea Needham              0:25:09   58.71%     25   0:25:09      60 
     83. Dale Danner                  0:22:13   58.43%     66   0:28:45     117 
     84. Edye Radich                  0:25:18   58.37%     81   0:42:54     231 
     85. David Jones                  0:22:17   58.27%     30   0:22:21      25 
     86. Joe Novak                    0:22:18   58.24%     46   0:24:35      49 
     87. Nichole Dietrich             0:25:24   58.12%     45   0:27:02      89 
     88. Bill McDonagh                0:22:23   58.00%     50   0:25:26      66 
     89. Jarrett Syzmanski            0:22:24   57.96%     33   0:22:40      28 
     90. Dean Tomlinson               0:22:35   57.50%     42   0:24:11      41 
     91. Kim Kalman                   0:25:47   57.26%     44   0:27:13      90 
     92. Rurik Johnson                0:22:42   57.18%     42   0:24:19      44 
     93. John Godsoe                  0:22:44   57.11%     45   0:24:53      57 
     94. Paula Leszak                 0:25:59   56.82%     59   0:32:14     164 
     95. Marcy Burkett                0:26:00   56.80%     47   0:28:11     111 
     96. Brian Zwawa                  0:22:56   56.62%     30   0:23:00      32 
     97. Deborah McGowan              0:26:06   56.58%     58   0:31:59     159 
     98. Ed Russell                   0:22:57   56.58%     76   0:33:43     181 
     99. Phil Wilkins                 0:22:59   56.49%     42   0:24:37      50 
    100. Joan Golda                   0:26:10   56.43%     60   0:32:51     169 
    101. Kevin Gibson                 0:23:09   56.08%     47   0:25:43      71 
    102. Caitlin Brooks               0:26:31   55.69%     25   0:26:31      80 
    103. Timothy Zelasko              0:23:19   55.67%     58   0:28:13     112 
    104. Kristin Van Remmen           0:26:36   55.51%     22   0:26:36      81 
    105. Charles Moore                0:23:26   55.40%     68   0:30:52     136 
    106. Eileen Hryckowian            0:26:41   55.32%     56   0:31:57     157 
    107. Bill Kraft                   0:23:29   55.29%     67   0:30:39     135 
    108. Joanne Coggins               0:26:43   55.28%     60   0:33:32     179 
    109. Stacey Curry                 0:26:44   55.24%     64   0:35:17     195 
    110. Mark Vaughan                 0:23:32   55.16%     60   0:28:57     119 
    111. Patrick Kielty               0:23:34   55.09%     26   0:23:34      35 
    112. Glen Friot                   0:23:36   55.00%     31   0:23:44      37 
    113. Arthur Martorana             0:23:41   54.83%     34   0:24:04      39 
    114. Ann More                     0:26:59   54.72%     56   0:32:18     165 
    115. Erin Brudz                   0:27:00   54.68%     42   0:28:05     108 
    116. Simone Klubek                0:27:02   54.62%     30   0:27:02      88 
    117. Christopher Adamczyk         0:23:48   54.57%     42   0:25:29      67 
    118. Peter Heyden                 0:23:48   54.54%     52   0:27:28      93 
    119. Gina Moore                   0:27:08   54.44%     40   0:27:52     106 
    120. Grady Johnson                0:23:55   54.29%     15   0:24:45      54 
    121. Walter Ludwig                0:24:01   54.05%     59   0:29:18     124 
    122. Michael Quinn                0:24:01   54.04%     58   0:29:04     122 
    123. Andrew Hibsch                0:24:05   53.92%     33   0:24:22      46 
    124. Fran Warthling               0:24:06   53.86%     51   0:27:36     101 
    125. Sharon Daniels               0:27:28   53.76%     70   0:39:16     218 
    126. Joe Pastuszynski             0:24:10   53.71%     67   0:31:33     152 
    127. Michele Hepple               0:27:30   53.70%     60   0:34:31     192 
    128. James Smigelski              0:24:12   53.65%     69   0:32:12     163 
    129. Garry Soehner                0:24:13   53.61%     73   0:33:53     186 
    130. William Du                   0:24:17   53.48%     30   0:24:21      45 
    131. Jeff Mitri                   0:24:20   53.35%     39   0:25:31      69 
    132. Matthew Dobareier            0:24:24   53.23%     30   0:24:28      47 
    133. Dan Augustyniak              0:24:35   52.80%     42   0:26:20      76 
    134. Kelly White                  0:28:06   52.55%     33   0:28:10     110 
    135. Carrie Lane                  0:28:07   52.52%     57   0:34:03     190 
    136. Toby Frederick               0:24:43   52.52%     48   0:27:40     103 
    137. Courtney Krumm               0:28:09   52.46%     29   0:28:09     109 
    138. Jason Welsh                  0:24:45   52.46%     40   0:26:08      75 
    139. Sue Barber                   0:28:09   52.45%     57   0:34:06     191 
    140. Paul Steinig                 0:24:46   52.42%     26   0:24:46      55 
    141. Terri Sica                   0:28:11   52.39%     49   0:31:12     139 
    142. Susan Siminski               0:28:29   51.85%     50   0:31:52     156 
    143. Tasha Olivieri               0:28:30   51.81%     25   0:28:30     115 
    144. Maria Bentley-Dusenberry     0:28:31   51.79%     53   0:32:59     171 
    145. Karen Morrison               0:28:32   51.77%     38   0:29:01     120 
    146. Joy Macneil                  0:28:32   51.76%     42   0:29:40     128 
    147. Adam Sponholz                0:25:06   51.74%     32   0:25:18      63 
    148. Evie Gardner                 0:28:36   51.65%     13   0:31:12     140 
    149. Marilee Wolf                 0:28:50   51.22%     35   0:29:01     121 
    150. Tom Nelson                   0:25:22   51.18%     55   0:29:58     129 
    151. Jon Tarasiewicz              0:25:42   50.52%     36   0:26:24      78 
    152. Shannon Sherman              0:29:15   50.49%     33   0:29:19     125 
    153. Kevin Piwowar                0:25:45   50.41%     38   0:26:49      84 
    154. Chris Lavocat                0:25:48   50.33%     31   0:25:56      72 
    155. Rachel Hibsch                0:29:39   49.81%     31   0:29:39     127 
    156. Ryan Grady                   0:26:05   49.79%     40   0:27:32      96 
    157. Jay Organek                  0:26:13   49.52%     32   0:26:26      79 
    158. Marc Ruettimann              0:26:17   49.41%     61   0:32:35     166 
    159. Anthony Raymond              0:26:24   49.17%     65   0:33:52     185 
    160. Daniel Joyce                 0:26:29   49.02%     64   0:33:41     180 
    161. Rick Deren                   0:26:33   48.89%     38   0:27:39     102 
    162. Mark Wheeler                 0:26:34   48.88%     53   0:30:53     137 
    163. Monica Rogers                0:30:14   48.84%     27   0:30:14     132 
    164. Lindsay Marsh-Coleman        0:30:15   48.82%     36   0:30:32     134 
    165. Lori Lee                     0:30:15   48.82%     49   0:33:29     177 
    166. Jeremy Bardrof               0:26:38   48.75%     37   0:27:32      95 
    167. Rena Steinig                 0:30:20   48.68%     21   0:30:20     133 
    168. Debra Kish                   0:30:23   48.60%     59   0:37:41     209 
    169. Rick Schoellkopf             0:26:44   48.56%     76   0:39:17     219 
    170. Loren Jones                  0:26:45   48.53%     67   0:34:55     194 
    171. Mary Bilski                  0:30:34   48.31%     47   0:33:08     172 
    172. Stephen Karas                0:27:00   48.08%     68   0:35:34     197 
    173. Budd Bailey                  0:27:03   48.01%     62   0:33:49     183 
    174. Amy Florian                  0:30:56   47.73%     46   0:33:13     173 
    175. Jeffrey Parkes               0:27:23   47.40%     39   0:28:43     116 
    176. Nancy Sheehan                0:31:14   47.27%     60   0:39:13     217 
    177. Brian Vital                  0:27:29   47.24%     30   0:27:34      98 
    178. Annette Belka                0:31:17   47.21%     35   0:31:29     146 
    179. Meredith Chamberland         0:31:17   47.20%     26   0:31:17     142 
    180. Karen Humbert                0:31:18   47.17%     36   0:31:36     153 
    181. Jennifer Bardrof             0:31:25   47.00%     36   0:31:43     154 
    182. Debbie Nicoll                0:31:25   47.00%     64   0:41:28     227 
    183. Brooke Little                0:31:31   46.85%     25   0:31:31     148 
    184. Ashley Rice                  0:31:32   46.83%     29   0:31:32     150 
    185. Karen Blatto                 0:31:42   46.58%     48   0:34:43     193 
    186. Michelle Sedar Parkes        0:31:43   46.57%     31   0:31:43     155 
    187. Mark Lee                     0:28:05   46.24%     51   0:32:09     161 
    188. Tom Woiccak                  0:28:22   45.78%     49   0:31:59     158 
    189. Mark Reist                   0:28:37   45.37%     55   0:33:48     182 
    190. Kayla Koeppel                0:32:46   45.08%     31   0:32:46     168 
    191. Rayann Wheeler               0:33:02   44.70%     46   0:35:28     196 
    192. Matt Siener                  0:29:04   44.67%     11   0:33:24     176 
    193. Mary Lou Conaway             0:33:04   44.65%     59   0:41:01     225 
    194. Laura Siener                 0:33:16   44.40%     38   0:33:50     184 
    195. Connie Jo Bish-Ziegelhofer   0:33:16   44.39%     51   0:37:38     208 
    196. Alexandria Sloan             0:33:20   44.30%     24   0:33:20     175 
    197. Chris Mathews                0:29:23   44.18%     45   0:32:10     162 
    198. Katelyn Ritch                0:33:30   44.08%     29   0:33:30     178 
    199. Izzy Gardner                 0:33:39   43.88%     11   0:38:32     213 
    200. Dan Orcutt                   0:29:39   43.79%     57   0:35:35     198 
    201. Melissa Welch                0:33:54   43.57%     31   0:33:54     187 
    202. Taylor Cotter                0:33:55   43.54%     27   0:33:55     188 
    203. Steven Puscehck              0:29:57   43.35%     63   0:37:46     210 
    204. David Mount                  0:29:59   43.31%     29   0:30:01     130 
    205. Aaron Miller                 0:30:07   43.11%     23   0:30:07     131 
    206. Hannah Collver               0:34:19   43.04%     11   0:39:17     220 
    207. Joe Siener                   0:30:49   42.14%     13   0:33:16     174 
    208. Mark Basile                  0:31:02   41.84%     40   0:32:46     167 
    209. Kaitlyn Kielty               0:35:36   41.48%     26   0:35:36     199 
    210. Kayla Hoffman                0:35:39   41.42%     26   0:35:39     200 
    211. Kristen Nazaruk              0:35:39   41.42%     26   0:35:39     201 
    212. Amy Heyden                   0:35:40   41.40%     47   0:38:40     216 
    213. Brian Sedar                  0:31:30   41.23%     29   0:31:32     149 
    214. Kathryn Duke                 0:35:53   41.16%     52   0:41:02     226 
    215. Kate Sellers                 0:36:00   41.02%     46   0:38:39     215 
    216. Larry Mohr                   0:31:56   40.65%     67   0:41:41     228 
    217. Christina Empl               0:36:27   40.51%     19   0:36:27     202 
    218. Ann Moran                    0:36:50   40.10%     58   0:45:08     237 
    219. Adrienne Schrerer            0:36:54   40.01%     40   0:37:55     211 
    220. Tina Marie Drumm             0:36:58   39.94%     61   0:46:59     252 
    221. Christie Petre               0:37:12   39.70%     32   0:37:14     204 
    222. Lisa Slebioda                0:37:15   39.64%     46   0:40:00     224 
    223. Amy Collver                  0:37:34   39.31%     45   0:39:58     223 
    224. Angie Lanzo                  0:37:35   39.28%     39   0:38:25     212 
    225. Joe A Gargano                0:33:08   39.19%     46   0:36:32     203 
    226. Aravind Herle                0:33:09   39.16%     49   0:37:23     207 
    227. Kristen Drozdzak             0:37:53   38.98%     53   0:43:49     233 
    228. Laura Teplitsky              0:38:02   38.82%     56   0:45:32     243 
    229. Meera Herle                  0:38:05   38.77%     16   0:39:21     221 
    230. Kieran Herle                 0:33:39   38.58%     12   0:37:23     206 
    231. Amy Jo Griffith              0:38:28   38.39%     55   0:45:31     240 
    232. Sophia Gaston                0:38:33   38.31%     10   0:45:23     238 
    233. Tiffany Terzian              0:38:34   38.29%     32   0:38:36     214 
    234. Gregory Doyle                0:33:56   38.26%     72   0:46:49     249 
    235. Karthryn Kelly               0:38:43   38.14%     61   0:49:12     260 
    236. Barb Williams                0:38:53   37.98%     54   0:45:29     239 
    237. Patti McLain                 0:38:54   37.96%     55   0:46:02     244 
    238. Laura Delaney                0:38:55   37.95%     39   0:39:46     222 
    239. John Leszak                  0:34:26   37.71%     61   0:42:42     230 
    240. Paul Hassall                 0:34:30   37.63%     71   0:46:59     253 
    241. Julie Mohr                   0:39:31   37.37%     44   0:41:42     229 
    242. Karen Viterna                0:39:38   37.26%     67   0:54:24     274 
    243. Adam Revezzo                 0:36:48   35.29%     33   0:37:14     205 
    244. Megan Malinowski             0:42:00   35.15%     46   0:45:06     235 
    245. Mike Teplitsky               0:37:13   34.89%     61   0:46:09     246 
    246. Suzanne Attea                0:42:20   34.88%     49   0:46:52     251 
    247. Marie McGuigan               0:42:21   34.87%     45   0:45:04     234 
    248. Alexandria Foley             0:42:37   34.65%     36   0:43:01     232 
    249. Brandi Gaston                0:43:09   34.22%     44   0:45:32     242 
    250. Carole Aronica               0:43:14   34.15%     55   0:51:10     265 
    251. Beth Rutter                  0:43:21   34.06%     54   0:50:43     263 
    252. Martin Griffith              0:38:15   33.95%     56   0:45:32     241 
    253. Elizabeth Herle              0:44:13   33.40%     43   0:46:18     247 
    254. Geroge Kelly                 0:39:02   33.27%     63   0:49:13     262 
    255. John Radzikowski             0:39:55   32.53%     71   0:54:21     273 
    256. Eleanore Phillips            0:45:38   32.35%     16   0:47:09     254 
    257. Catherine Freeman            0:45:50   32.22%     56   0:54:52     277 
    258. Joseph McGuigan              0:40:36   31.98%     47   0:45:06     236 
    259. Lisa Bugenhagen              0:46:16   31.92%     37   0:46:52     250 
    260. Jeffrey Steinig              0:40:53   31.75%     56   0:48:41     257 
    261. Kristin Wasielewski          0:46:34   31.71%     25   0:46:34     248 
    262. Tiffany Krencik              0:48:19   30.57%     44   0:50:59     264 
    263. Leah Steinig                 0:48:41   30.33%     27   0:48:41     256 
    264. Kristan Blum                 0:48:42   30.32%     27   0:48:42     258 
    265. Christine Kohler             0:49:02   30.11%     50   0:54:52     279 
    266. Amanda Kelly                 0:49:05   30.08%     33   0:49:12     261 
    267. Shannon Scarpello            0:49:11   30.02%     30   0:49:11     259 
    268. Patrick Phillips             0:43:43   29.69%     43   0:47:10     255 
    269. Sam Herle                    0:43:45   29.68%     14   0:46:08     245 
    270. Christine Whalen             0:51:11   28.85%     30   0:51:11     266 
    271. Valerie Higgins              0:51:34   28.64%     45   0:54:52     278 
    272. Alivia Schwartz              0:52:15   28.26%     26   0:52:15     267 
    273. Nicki Honsberger             0:52:15   28.26%     30   0:52:15     268 
    274. Jen Edmiston                 0:53:07   27.80%     37   0:53:49     271 
    275. William Hauser               0:46:45   27.78%     11   0:53:43     270 
    276. Christina Ohara              0:53:29   27.61%     35   0:53:50     272 
    277. David Schwartz               0:47:11   27.52%     47   0:52:25     269 
    278. Jessica Bowes                0:54:20   27.17%     33   0:54:28     276 
    279. Isabel Van Remmen            0:54:24   27.14%     19   0:54:24     275 

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com