Purple Ribbon Warrior 5K

Grnd Island, NY
April 22, 2018

Results Data Courtesy of:  Race Management Solutions
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups      Age Graded Overall
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    AGtime   AGpct  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alden Cayea             Medina, NY           0:17:36  0:05:40     1/M15-19        1/M    0:17:28  74.35% 
    2. Duncan Cicero           Williamsville, NY    0:17:40  0:05:41     2/M15-19        2/M    0:17:32  74.07% 
    3. Nicholas Cicero         Williamsville, NY    0:17:44  0:05:42     3/M15-19        3/M    0:17:36  73.79% 
    4. Meredith Shaul          Buffalo, NY          0:18:13  0:05:52     1/F25-29        1/F    0:18:13  81.06% 
    5. Christopher Smykal      Orchard Park, NY     0:18:15  0:05:52     1/M35-39        4/M    0:17:32  74.07% 
    6. Scott Lockhart          Niagara Falls, ON    0:19:32  0:06:17     1/M55-59        5/M    0:16:32  78.51% 
    7. Scott Thompson          Holland, NY          0:19:55  0:06:25     1/M45-49        6/M    0:18:12  71.35% 
    8. John Cocco              Newfane, NY          0:20:48  0:06:42     2/M35-39        7/M    0:19:50  65.44% 
    9. Alwyn Cayea             Medina, NY           0:21:09  0:06:48     4/M15-19        8/M    0:20:26  63.53% 
   10. Robert Sobaszek         Blasdell, NY         0:21:16  0:06:51     1/M40-44        9/M    0:20:00  64.92% 
   11. Paul Pulinski           Hamburg, NY          0:21:17  0:06:51     1/M50-54       10/M    0:18:18  70.93% 
   12. Joseph Zito             Cheektowaga, NY      0:21:21  0:06:52     2/M40-44       11/M    0:19:47  65.60% 
   13. Benjamin Keyser         Depew, NY            0:21:36  0:06:57     1/M30-34       12/M    0:21:29  60.43% 
   14. Victoria Gellatly       East Amherst, NY     0:21:40  0:06:58     1/F20-24        2/F    0:21:40  68.15% 
   15. Melissa Norris          Clarence, NY         0:21:58  0:07:04     1/F35-39        3/F    0:21:46  67.86% 
   16. Sean Scarisbrick        Youngstown, NY       0:22:00  0:07:05     2/M45-49       13/M    0:20:06  64.60% 
   17. Ted Paget               Niagara Falls, ON    0:22:04  0:07:06     1/M65-69       14/M    0:17:03  76.12% 
   18. Herman Van Leeuwen      Amherst, NY          0:22:08  0:07:07     2/M55-59       15/M    0:18:09  71.55% 
   19. Beth Skorka-Zola        East Amherst, NY     0:22:16  0:07:10     1/F50-54        4/F    0:19:15  76.71% 
   20. John Dilaura            Grand Island, NY     0:22:22  0:07:12     2/M50-54       16/M    0:19:05  68.03% 
   21. Joe Ruminski            Grand Island, NY     0:22:28  0:07:14     3/M40-44       17/M    0:20:50  62.34% 
   22. Kevin Pelino            Williamsville, NY    0:22:33  0:07:15     3/M50-54       18/M    0:19:42  65.92% 
   23. Cortney Bota            Grand Island, NY     0:22:34  0:07:16     1/F30-34        5/F    0:22:33  65.50% 
   24. Curt Mancuso            North Collins, NY    0:22:41  0:07:18     3/M55-59       19/M    0:19:12  67.61% 
   25. Tom Richards            Cowlesville, NY      0:22:44  0:07:19     3/M45-49       20/M    0:20:10  64.40% 
   26. Bill Williams           North Tonawanda, NY  0:23:09  0:07:27     3/M35-39       21/M    0:22:14  58.39% 
   27. Miles Coughlin          Grand Island, NY     0:23:18  0:07:30     1/M0-14        22/M    0:21:35  60.16% 
   28. Josh Zernickel          Grand Island, NY     0:23:18  0:07:30     1/M20-24       23/M    0:23:18  55.72% 
   29. Eric Schlegel           Buffalo, NY          0:23:18  0:07:30     4/M35-39       24/M    0:22:41  57.25% 
   30. Alex Duggan             East Amherst, NY     0:23:25  0:07:32     2/M0-14        25/M    0:20:23  63.72% 
   31. Sabrina Quiros          Medina, NY           0:23:35  0:07:35     1/F0-14         6/F    0:22:03  66.96% 
   32. Jose Quiros             Medina, NY           0:23:35  0:07:35     4/M40-44       26/M    0:22:11  58.54% 
   33. Kristin Ruminski        Grand Island, NY     0:23:36  0:07:36     1/F40-44        7/F    0:22:58  64.28% 
   34. Mary Ganey              Buffalo, NY          0:23:37  0:07:36     2/F50-54        8/F    0:20:11  73.15% 
   35. Bill Gworek, Jr.        Grand Island, NY     0:23:47  0:07:39     5/M40-44       27/M    0:22:03  58.89% 
   36. Eric Frisicaro          Amherst, NY          0:23:51  0:07:41     6/M40-44       28/M    0:22:26  57.89% 
   37. Kathy Reynolds          Amherst, NY          0:23:59  0:07:43     3/F50-54        9/F    0:21:26  68.89% 
   38. David Kurpiewski        Grand Island, NY     0:24:04  0:07:45     2/M30-34       29/M    0:23:56  54.23% 
   39. Fred Luongo             Buffalo, NY          0:24:05  0:07:45     1/M60-64       30/M    0:18:56  68.56% 
   40. Jen Faso                Grand Island, NY     0:24:08  0:07:46     1/F45-49       10/F    0:22:29  65.69% 
   41. Arian Cayea             Medina, NY           0:24:14  0:07:48     3/M0-14        31/M    0:22:27  57.85% 
   42. Kory Watts              Grand Island, NY     0:24:31  0:07:53     3/M30-34       32/M    0:24:14  53.59% 
   43. Riley Madden            Amherst, NY          0:24:43  0:07:57     1/F15-19       11/F    0:24:19  60.72% 
   44. Ryan Czaja              Middleport, NY       0:25:04  0:08:04     2/M20-24       33/M    0:25:04  51.80% 
   45. Ed Kamela               Lancaster, NY        0:25:05  0:08:04     4/M55-59       34/M    0:20:44  62.63% 
   46. John Sentz              Grand Island, NY     0:25:07  0:08:05     4/M45-49       35/M    0:22:47  57.00% 
   47. Michael Chapman         Tonawanda, NY        0:25:08  0:08:05     4/M30-34       36/M    0:24:56  52.08% 
   48. Jack Rafferty           East Amherst, NY     0:25:15  0:08:08     5/M15-19       37/M    0:25:14  51.44% 
   49. Curt Wenner             Amherst, NY          0:25:17  0:08:08     5/M55-59       38/M    0:20:54  62.13% 
   50. Andrew Bowen            Cheektowaga, NY      0:25:18  0:08:09     5/M30-34       39/M    0:25:06  51.74% 
   51. Joseph McGuigan         Grand Island, NY     0:25:20  0:08:09     5/M45-49       40/M    0:22:48  56.93% 
   52. Bobbie Powers           Hamburg, NY          0:25:24  0:08:11     2/F45-49       12/F    0:23:52  61.86% 
   53. Mike Rozycki            North Tonawanda, NY  0:25:25  0:08:11     5/M35-39       41/M    0:24:35  52.81% 
   54. Jason Hager             Cheektowaga, NY      0:25:30  0:08:12     6/M55-59       42/M    0:20:54  62.11% 
   55. Mark Goff               Grand Island, NY     0:25:34  0:08:14     2/M60-64       43/M    0:20:16  64.04% 
   56. Jim Sullivan            Niag Falls, NY       0:25:37  0:08:15     3/M60-64       44/M    0:20:50  62.33% 
   57. Randy Cool              Grand Isalnd, NY     0:25:39  0:08:15     4/M50-54       45/M    0:22:04  58.86% 
   58. Mike Beato              Getzville, NY        0:25:45  0:08:17     4/M60-64       46/M    0:20:36  63.05% 
   59. Daryl Greene            Grand Island, NY     0:25:51  0:08:19     6/M35-39       47/M    0:24:50  52.29% 
   60. Kimberly Cudzilo        North Tonawanda, NY  0:25:58  0:08:21     2/F35-39       13/F    0:25:32  57.85% 
   61. Ashley Gugino           Grand Island, NY     0:26:01  0:08:22     2/F20-24       14/F    0:26:01  56.76% 
   62. James Daniel            Buffalo, NY          0:26:19  0:08:28     7/M55-59       48/M    0:21:56  59.21% 
   63. Richard Bevilacqua      Grand Island, NY     0:26:29  0:08:31     8/M55-59       49/M    0:22:04  58.84% 
   64. Evan Odonnell           North Tonawanda, NY  0:26:33  0:08:33     4/M0-14        50/M    0:22:12  58.48% 
   65. Katie Orlowski-Williams North Tonawanda, NY  0:26:34  0:08:33     3/F35-39       15/F    0:26:07  56.54% 
   66. Eric Cicero             Williamsville, NY    0:26:35  0:08:33     6/M15-19       51/M    0:26:23  49.22% 
   67. Bryce Callen            Grand Island, NY     0:26:41  0:08:35     3/M20-24       52/M    0:26:41  48.66% 
   68. Mary Bostwick           Depew, NY            0:26:42  0:08:36     2/F25-29       16/F    0:26:42  55.31% 
   69. Rebecca Steeves         Buffalo, NY          0:26:45  0:08:37     3/F25-29       17/F    0:26:45  55.20% 
   70. Colleen McCoy           East Aurora, NY      0:26:45  0:08:37     4/F50-54       18/F    0:23:39  62.45% 
   71. Jordan Brittin          East Aurora, NY      0:26:45  0:08:37     1/M25-29       53/M    0:26:45  48.54% 
   72. Robert Duggan           East Amherst, NY     0:26:54  0:08:39     7/M40-44       54/M    0:25:18  51.32% 
   73. James Petrie            Grand Island, NY     0:26:54  0:08:39     7/M35-39       55/M    0:25:50  50.25% 
   74. Karrie Staskiewicz      Amherst, NY          0:26:58  0:08:41     4/F35-39       19/F    0:26:31  55.70% 
   75. Jeff Hassler            Grand Island, NY     0:27:10  0:08:45     6/M30-34       56/M    0:26:44  48.57% 
   76. Laurie Carpenter        Tonawanda, NY        0:27:16  0:08:47     5/F50-54       20/F    0:23:18  63.36% 
   77. Anna Bartlo             Grand Island, NY     0:27:19  0:08:48     2/F0-14        21/F    0:25:33  57.81% 
   78. Philip Yarnes           Kenmore, NY          0:27:22  0:08:49     6/M45-49       57/M    0:24:27  53.10% 
   79. Chris McConnaghy        Amherst, NY          0:27:23  0:08:49     5/M50-54       58/M    0:24:06  53.87% 
   80. Marissa Pace            Buffalo, NY          0:27:23  0:08:49     3/F45-49       22/F    0:25:00  59.06% 
   81. Richard Wielgus         Lewiston, NY         0:27:26  0:08:50     5/M60-64       59/M    0:22:07  58.69% 
   82. Mark Cicero             Williamsville, NY    0:27:27  0:08:50     7/M45-49       60/M    0:24:32  52.94% 
   83. Lisa Torcasio           Cheektowaga, NY      0:27:28  0:08:50     4/F25-29       23/F    0:27:28  53.76% 
   84. Pam Bartlo              Grand Island, NY     0:27:31  0:08:51     2/F40-44       24/F    0:26:17  56.20% 
   85. Amanda Wenner           Amherst, NY          0:27:43  0:08:55     4/F45-49       25/F    0:25:18  58.35% 
   86. Kelly Pezzimenti        Grand Island, NY     0:27:47  0:08:57     2/F30-34       26/F    0:27:40  53.37% 
   87. Hans Steiniger          Lancaster, NY        0:27:53  0:08:58     2/M65-69       61/M    0:21:44  59.73% 
   88. Cherie Odonnell         North Tonawanda, NY  0:28:16  0:09:06     3/F40-44       27/F    0:27:31  53.67% 
   89. Paul Sukmanowski        Grand Island, NY     0:28:17  0:09:06     4/M20-24       62/M    0:28:17  45.90% 
   90. Kelly Ruminski          Grand Island, NY     0:28:18  0:09:07     3/F20-24       28/F    0:28:18  52.18% 
   91. Grant Hennigar          Grand Island, NY     0:28:30  0:09:10     1/M70-74       63/M    0:21:11  61.29% 
   92. Deana Richard           Grand Island, NY     0:28:46  0:09:16     5/F45-49       29/F    0:26:16  56.22% 
   93. Daniel Pezzimenti       Grand Island, NY     0:28:46  0:09:16     8/M35-39       64/M    0:28:10  46.10% 
   94. Melissa Baxter          Orchard Park, NY     0:28:48  0:09:16     5/F35-39       30/F    0:28:26  51.94% 
   95. Iain Odonnell           North Tonawanda, NY  0:28:49  0:09:17     5/M0-14        65/M    0:25:05  51.78% 
   96. Jeffrey Pyskaty         Lockport, NY         0:28:57  0:09:19     8/M45-49       66/M    0:25:40  50.57% 
   97. Nathaniel Gonzalez      Hamburg, NY          0:28:59  0:09:20     9/M45-49       67/M    0:26:29  49.03% 
   98. Paige Duggan            East Amherst, NY     0:28:59  0:09:20     3/F0-14        31/F    0:26:34  55.60% 
   99. Heather Cruz            Cheektowaga, NY      0:29:04  0:09:21     4/F40-44       32/F    0:27:33  53.61% 
  100. Paul Pietraszewski      West Seneca, NY      0:29:04  0:09:21     2/M70-74       68/M    0:21:21  60.82% 
  101. Emily Bettendorf        Kenmore, NY          0:29:09  0:09:23     5/F25-29       33/F    0:29:09  50.66% 
  102. Kathi Black             Amherst, NY          0:29:09  0:09:23     6/F45-49       34/F    0:26:37  55.48% 
  103. Jeff Shearer            Grand Isalnd, NY     0:29:11  0:09:24    10/M45-49       69/M    0:26:05  49.79% 
  104. Tom Matre               Tonawanda, NY        0:29:12  0:09:24     6/M50-54       70/M    0:25:30  50.91% 
  105. Vinny Torcasio          Cheektowaga, NY      0:29:14  0:09:25     7/M30-34       71/M    0:29:00  44.78% 
  106. Laurie Bragg            Elma, NY             0:29:17  0:09:26     6/F50-54       35/F    0:25:02  58.99% 
  107. Thomas Dickinson        Grand Island, NY     0:29:27  0:09:29     7/M50-54       72/M    0:25:20  51.26% 
  108. Tracy Pufpaff           Grand Island, NY     0:29:31  0:09:30     7/F50-54       36/F    0:25:31  57.87% 
  109. Toby Frederick          Grand Island, NY     0:29:33  0:09:31    11/M45-49       73/M    0:26:36  48.81% 
  110. Lynn Miller             Buffalo, NY          0:29:34  0:09:31     7/F45-49       37/F    0:26:43  55.28% 
  111. Tina Hassler            Grand Island, NY     0:29:35  0:09:31     3/F30-34       38/F    0:29:33  49.97% 
  112. Louis Badolato          Niagara Falls, NY    0:29:42  0:09:34     3/M65-69       74/M    0:23:09  56.07% 
  113. Karen Bevilacqua        Grand Island, NY     0:29:42  0:09:34     8/F50-54       39/F    0:25:58  56.87% 
  114. Allison Dukat           Grand Island, NY     0:29:44  0:09:34     4/F30-34       40/F    0:29:37  49.87% 
  115. Jennifer Sobaszek       Blasdell, NY         0:29:52  0:09:37     5/F40-44       41/F    0:29:04  50.79% 
  116. Christopher Garcia      Grand Island, NY     0:29:56  0:09:38     9/M35-39       75/M    0:29:08  44.56% 
  117. Isabel Dickinson        Grand Island, NY     0:29:59  0:09:39     2/F15-19       42/F    0:29:52  49.45% 
  118. Jennifer Moore          Niagara Falls, NY    0:30:16  0:09:45     8/F45-49       43/F    0:27:55  52.89% 
  119. Donna Czaja             Middleport, NY       0:30:21  0:09:46     9/F45-49       44/F    0:27:25  53.86% 
  120. Jim Teator              Grand Island, NY     0:30:29  0:09:49     8/M50-54       76/M    0:26:25  49.14% 
  121. Tracy Butcher           Grand Island, NY     0:30:35  0:09:51    10/F45-49       45/F    0:28:29  51.84% 
  122. Carolyn Lee             Buffalo, NY          0:30:42  0:09:53    11/F45-49       46/F    0:28:02  52.68% 
  123. Deborah Diebold         Depew, NY            0:30:43  0:09:53     5/F30-34       47/F    0:30:43  48.08% 
  124. Kathleen Donhauser      Williamsville, NY    0:30:47  0:09:54     1/F60-64       48/F    0:24:31  60.22% 
  125. Drew Lewis              Lewiston, NY         0:30:53  0:09:56     2/M25-29       77/M    0:30:53  42.04% 
  126. Lisa Hammond            Grand Island, NY     0:31:13  0:10:03     6/F40-44       49/F    0:30:01  49.19% 
  127. Peggy Haney             Cheektowaga, NY      0:31:13  0:10:03     9/F50-54       50/F    0:27:18  54.10% 
  128. Amy Stockinger          Grand Island, NY     0:31:13  0:10:03     6/F35-39       51/F    0:30:33  48.34% 
  129. Peter Sukmanowski       Grand Island, NY     0:31:19  0:10:05     8/M30-34       78/M    0:31:04  41.80% 
  130. Sue Fetzer              Grand Island, NY     0:31:21  0:10:05    10/F50-54       52/F    0:27:06  54.49% 
  131. Stephanie Castiglia     Grand Island, NY     0:31:22  0:10:06    12/F45-49       53/F    0:29:29  50.09% 
  132. Megan Nelson            Buffalo, NY          0:31:23  0:10:06     7/F35-39       54/F    0:31:05  47.50% 
  133. Laura Kamela            Lancaster, NY        0:31:25  0:10:07     1/F55-59       55/F    0:25:38  57.60% 
  134. Barbara Kinsey          Tonawanda, NY        0:31:30  0:10:08    13/F45-49       56/F    0:28:27  51.89% 
  135. Richard Nicol           Grand Island, NY     0:31:37  0:10:11     4/M65-69       79/M    0:24:39  52.67% 
  136. Amy Garten              Grand Island, NY     0:31:42  0:10:12    11/F50-54       57/F    0:27:24  53.88% 
  137. Kevin Rathke            East Amherst, NY     0:31:47  0:10:14     6/M60-64       80/M    0:24:59  51.95% 
  138. Vincenzo Ciffa          Grand Island, NY     0:31:50  0:10:15     7/M15-19       81/M    0:31:12  41.61% 
  139. Joey Ciffa              Grand Island, NY     0:32:06  0:10:20     6/M0-14        82/M    0:30:26  42.66% 
  140. Andrea Egolf            Sanborn, NY          0:32:08  0:10:21    14/F45-49       58/F    0:29:20  50.33% 
  141. Lisa Dudley             Grand Island, NY     0:32:12  0:10:22    12/F50-54       59/F    0:27:50  53.05% 
  142. Jennifer Pokigo         Lancaster, NY        0:32:16  0:10:23     7/F40-44       60/F    0:30:35  48.30% 
  143. Mike O'Neill            Grand Island, NY     0:32:35  0:10:29     9/M55-59       83/M    0:26:43  48.61% 
  144. Heather Wilhelm         Grand Island, NY     0:32:35  0:10:29     8/F35-39       61/F    0:32:10  45.91% 
  145. Patricia Scott          Grand Island, NY     0:32:42  0:10:32    15/F45-49       62/F    0:30:27  48.48% 
  146. Jessie Belford          Grand Island, NY     0:32:42  0:10:32     5/M20-24       84/M    0:32:42  39.70% 
  147. Donald Bowman           Niagara Falls, NY    0:33:22  0:10:44     7/M60-64       85/M    0:26:28  49.07% 
  148. Julie Deuble            Grand Island, NY     0:33:25  0:10:45    13/F50-54       63/F    0:29:32  49.99% 
  149. Barbara Byers           Buffalo, NY          0:33:33  0:10:48    14/F50-54       64/F    0:29:00  50.91% 
  150. Vince Ciffa             Grand Island, NY     0:33:44  0:10:51     9/M50-54       86/M    0:29:41  43.73% 
  151. Kathy Kraft             Grand Island, NY     0:33:54  0:10:55     8/F40-44       65/F    0:32:22  45.62% 
  152. Ed Russell              East Amherst, NY     0:34:02  0:10:57     1/M75-99       87/M    0:23:10  56.05% 
  153. Christina Radice        Buffalo, NY          0:34:19  0:11:03     6/F25-29       66/F    0:34:19  43.03% 
  154. Scott Curtis            Williamsville, NY    0:34:29  0:11:06    10/M55-59       88/M    0:28:16  45.93% 
  155. Joan Golda              Grand Island, NY     0:34:32  0:11:07     2/F60-64       67/F    0:27:31  53.68% 
  156. Harvey Lewis            Niagara Falls, NY    0:34:36  0:11:08    10/M50-54       89/M    0:30:13  42.96% 
  157. Suzanne Tomkins         Grand Island, NY     0:34:37  0:11:09     3/F60-64       68/F    0:26:54  54.89% 
  158. Mike Dudley             Grand Island, NY     0:34:48  0:11:12    11/M50-54       90/M    0:29:56  43.38% 
  159. Rachael Considine       Buffalo, NY          0:35:12  0:11:20     7/F25-29       69/F    0:35:12  41.95% 
  160. Jennifer Lamanna        Kenmore, NY          0:35:21  0:11:23    16/F45-49       70/F    0:33:13  44.45% 
  161. Taweepon Siminski       Lancaster, NY        0:35:26  0:11:24     9/F40-44       71/F    0:33:50  43.64% 
  162. Chris Sepanic           Grand Island, NY     0:35:29  0:11:25    17/F45-49       72/F    0:33:21  44.28% 
  163. Mac Mackenzie           Jamestown, NY        0:35:30  0:11:26     1/F70-74       73/F    0:23:27  62.97% 
  164. Terra Bialy             Hamburg, NY          0:35:39  0:11:28    10/F40-44       74/F    0:34:03  43.38% 
  165. Lynn Watts              Grand Island, NY     0:35:40  0:11:29     4/F60-64       75/F    0:27:22  53.95% 
  166. Nichole Becker          Grand Island, NY     0:35:41  0:11:29     6/F30-34       76/F    0:35:41  41.39% 
  167. Ruth Donner             Amherst, NY          0:35:42  0:11:29    11/F40-44       77/F    0:34:45  42.49% 
  168. Lori Allan              Depew, NY            0:35:46  0:11:31    12/F40-44       78/F    0:34:37  42.66% 
  169. Ronald Rutkowski        Grand Island, NY     0:36:12  0:11:39     8/M40-44       91/M    0:33:19  38.97% 
  170. Tina Marie Drumm        Eden, NY             0:36:28  0:11:44     5/F60-64       79/F    0:29:03  50.83% 
  171. Carol Nephew            Gowanda, NY          0:36:28  0:11:44     6/F60-64       80/F    0:27:59  52.77% 
  172. Stephanie Watts         Grand Island, NY     0:36:41  0:11:48     7/F30-34       81/F    0:36:36  40.35% 
  173. Matthew Farrar          Lancaster, NY        0:36:52  0:11:52    10/M35-39       92/M    0:35:53  36.18% 
  174. Alexandria Slachciak    Grand Island, NY     0:38:11  0:12:17     4/F0-14        82/F    0:35:42  41.36% 
  175. Sara Slachciak          Grand Island, NY     0:38:14  0:12:18    13/F40-44       83/F    0:36:31  40.45% 
  176. David Cumbo             Grand Island, NY     0:38:26  0:12:22    12/M50-54       93/M    0:33:34  38.68% 
  177. Jessica Martinez        Tonawanda, NY        0:38:30  0:12:24     9/F35-39       84/F    0:38:00  38.86% 
  178. Jackie Verdi            Grand Island, NY     0:38:30  0:12:24    18/F45-49       85/F    0:35:09  42.01% 
  179. Angela Stout            Amherst, NY          0:38:31  0:12:24    14/F40-44       86/F    0:37:02  39.87% 
  180. Mara Wild               Grand Island, NY     0:38:33  0:12:24     5/F0-14        87/F    0:33:40  43.86% 
  181. Susan Stiner            Niagara Falls, NY    0:38:35  0:12:25     8/F30-34       88/F    0:38:30  38.36% 
  182. Sara Moser              Grand Island, NY     0:38:36  0:12:25    19/F45-49       89/F    0:35:37  41.47% 
  183. Jessica Stankiewicz     Niagara Falls, NY    0:38:37  0:12:26    15/F40-44       90/F    0:37:22  39.51% 
  184. Jason Wild              Grand Island, NY     0:38:37  0:12:26    11/M35-39       94/M    0:36:50  35.25% 
  185. Sarah Diliberto         Buffalo, NY          0:39:02  0:12:34     9/F30-34       91/F    0:38:52  37.99% 
  186. Art Doldan              Williamsville, NY    0:39:06  0:12:35    12/M45-49       95/M    0:34:56  37.16% 
  187. Marie McGuigan          Grand Island, NY     0:39:19  0:12:39    16/F40-44       92/F    0:37:15  39.64% 
  188. Fran Rowe               Niagara Falls, NY    0:39:56  0:12:51     1/F75-99       93/F    0:24:50  59.47% 
  189. Sarah Lewis             Akron, NY            0:40:15  0:12:57    10/F30-34       94/F    0:40:09  36.77% 
  190. Susan Marston           Grand Island, NY     0:40:26  0:13:01    20/F45-49       95/F    0:36:32  40.43% 
  191. Jim Pedlow              Grand Island, NY     0:41:17  0:13:17     5/M65-69       96/M    0:31:54  40.69% 
  192. Joe Hinkle              Grand Island, NY     0:41:28  0:13:21    12/M35-39       97/M    0:39:50  32.60% 
  193. Ryan Zygmunt            Grand Island, NY     0:41:38  0:13:24    13/M35-39       98/M    0:39:59  32.47% 
  194. Katie Wratten           Cheektowaga, NY      0:41:50  0:13:28    10/F35-39       96/F    0:41:34  35.53% 
  195. Marie Nielsen           Cheektowaga, NY      0:41:59  0:13:31    15/F50-54       97/F    0:35:53  41.15% 
  196. Teresa Ryan             Lockport, NY         0:42:00  0:13:31     2/F55-59       98/F    0:35:05  42.09% 
  197. Edna Hyer               S Wales, NY          0:42:09  0:13:34     2/F75-99       99/F    0:23:46  62.15% 
  198. Morgan Cicero           Williamsville, NY    0:42:24  0:13:39     4/F20-24      100/F    0:42:24  34.83% 
  199. Kristen Drozdzak        Buffalo, NY          0:42:58  0:13:50    16/F50-54      101/F    0:37:09  39.75% 
  200. Mary Kate Patnode       Amherst, NY          0:43:30  0:14:00    11/F30-34      102/F    0:43:24  34.02% 
  201. Maria Buyer             Depew, NY            0:44:31  0:14:20     8/F25-29      103/F    0:44:31  33.17% 
  202. Daniel Simich           Depew, NY            0:44:31  0:14:20     3/M25-29       99/M    0:44:30  29.17% 
  203. Natalie Baldassarre     Grand Island, NY     0:44:51  0:14:26     5/F20-24      104/F    0:44:51  32.92% 
  204. Curtis Burge            Niagara Falls, NY    0:47:29  0:15:17     8/M60-64      100/M    0:37:20  34.77% 
  205. Paul Hassall            Eden, NY             0:48:36  0:15:39     3/M70-74      101/M    0:35:42  36.38% 
  206. Amy Fox                 Grand Island, NY     0:48:45  0:15:41    17/F40-44      105/F    0:46:12  31.97% 
  207. Lauren Bruno            Grand Island, NY     0:48:47  0:15:42    11/F35-39      106/F    0:48:28  30.47% 
  208. Angela Vanegmond        Niagara Falls, NY    0:48:47  0:15:42    18/F40-44      107/F    0:46:55  31.48% 
  209. Joann Gorman            Blasdell, NY         0:49:34  0:15:57     3/F55-59      108/F    0:40:56  36.08% 
  210. Kim Galster             Hamburg, NY          0:49:34  0:15:57    17/F50-54      109/F    0:43:20  34.07% 
  211. Cynthia Jozwik-Burge    Niagara Falls, NY    0:49:44  0:16:00     1/F65-69      110/F    0:35:45  41.30% 
  212. Christine Bailor        Williamsville, NY    0:49:45  0:16:01     4/F55-59      111/F    0:42:03  35.12% 
  213. Marcia Wright           Niagara Falls, NY    0:50:52  0:16:22    18/F50-54      112/F    0:45:28  32.48% 
  214. Alexa Goodlander        Williamsville, NY    0:51:25  0:16:33     9/F25-29      113/F    0:51:25  28.72% 
  215. Melanie Olivieri        Williamsville, NY    0:51:26  0:16:33    19/F50-54      114/F    0:43:58  33.59% 
  216. Cheryl Zito             Grand Island, NY     0:51:35  0:16:36     7/F60-64      115/F    0:41:05  35.94% 
  217. Susan Miles             Grand Island, NY     0:51:36  0:16:37    20/F50-54      116/F    0:46:07  32.02% 
  218. Joe Zito                Grand Island, NY     0:51:37  0:16:37     9/M60-64      102/M    0:41:58  30.94% 
  219. Chris Patterson         Grand Island, NY     0:51:48  0:16:40    11/M55-59      103/M    0:43:10  30.08% 
  220. Luann Pelletier         Grand Island, NY     0:51:48  0:16:40     5/F55-59      117/F    0:41:46  35.36% 
  221. Samantha Burris         Grand Island, NY     0:51:51  0:16:41    21/F50-54      118/F    0:46:20  31.87% 
  222. Patty Wagner            Grand Island, NY     0:52:08  0:16:47    22/F50-54      119/F    0:44:34  33.14% 
  223. Noah Zygmunt            Grand Island, NY     0:52:19  0:16:50     4/M25-29      104/M    0:52:18  24.82% 
  224. Michele Chapman         Tonawanda, NY        0:53:38  0:17:16     6/F55-59      120/F    0:44:17  33.34% 
  225. Gwendolyn Malinowski    Tonawanda, NY        0:53:39  0:17:16    12/F30-34      121/F    0:53:36  27.55% 
  226. Joann Santospirito      Grand Island, NY     0:53:45  0:17:18     7/F55-59      122/F    0:43:52  33.67% 
  227. Nancy Anderson          Grand Island, NY     0:53:46  0:17:18     8/F55-59      123/F    0:44:55  32.88% 
  228. Lori Zaccari            Rochester, NY        0:53:50  0:17:20    23/F50-54      124/F    0:46:32  31.73% 
  229. Charity Mucha           Dunkirk, NY          0:53:50  0:17:20     9/F55-59      125/F    0:44:58  32.83% 
  230. Bob Toczynski           Rochester, NY        0:53:51  0:17:20     6/M65-69      105/M    0:41:37  31.19% 
  231. Mark Miles              Grand Island, NY     0:54:06  0:17:25    13/M50-54      106/M    0:46:53  27.69% 
  232. Bill Wright             Niagara Falls, NY    0:54:38  0:17:35    14/M50-54      107/M    0:47:43  27.21% 
  233. Lisa Podlucky           Grand Island, NY     0:55:38  0:17:54    10/F55-59      126/F    0:45:56  32.15% 
  234. Betty Lantz             Grand Island,        0:55:39  0:17:55    11/F55-59      127/F    0:45:25  32.52% 
  235. Denise Lis              Grand Island, NY     0:56:26  0:18:10    24/F50-54      128/F    0:49:20  29.93% 
  236. Julie Cinelli           Grand Island, NY     0:59:09  0:19:02    19/F40-44      129/F    0:56:29  26.14% 
  237. Patty Hewson            Grand Island, NY     0:59:10  0:19:03    12/F55-59      130/F    0:47:42  30.95% 
  238. Jackie Steckelberg      Grand Island, NY     0:59:40  0:19:12    13/F55-59      131/F    0:49:16  29.97% 
  239. Sheri Hale              Grand Island, NY     0:59:41  0:19:13    14/F55-59      132/F    0:49:52  29.62% 



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Women 0-14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sabrina Quiros          Medina, NY            0:23:35   0:07:35     31     6/F
    2. Anna Bartlo             Grand Island, NY      0:27:19   0:08:48     77    21/F
    3. Paige Duggan            East Amherst, NY      0:28:59   0:09:20     98    31/F
    4. Alexandria Slachciak    Grand Island, NY      0:38:11   0:12:17    174    82/F
    5. Mara Wild               Grand Island, NY      0:38:33   0:12:24    180    87/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Riley Madden            Amherst, NY           0:24:43   0:07:57     43    11/F
    2. Isabel Dickinson        Grand Island, NY      0:29:59   0:09:39    117    42/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Victoria Gellatly       East Amherst, NY      0:21:40   0:06:58     14     2/F
    2. Ashley Gugino           Grand Island, NY      0:26:01   0:08:22     61    14/F
    3. Kelly Ruminski          Grand Island, NY      0:28:18   0:09:07     90    28/F
    4. Morgan Cicero           Williamsville, NY     0:42:24   0:13:39    198   100/F
    5. Natalie Baldassarre     Grand Island, NY      0:44:51   0:14:26    203   104/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Meredith Shaul          Buffalo, NY           0:18:13   0:05:52      4     1/F
    2. Mary Bostwick           Depew, NY             0:26:42   0:08:36     68    16/F
    3. Rebecca Steeves         Buffalo, NY           0:26:45   0:08:37     69    17/F
    4. Lisa Torcasio           Cheektowaga, NY       0:27:28   0:08:50     83    23/F
    5. Emily Bettendorf        Kenmore, NY           0:29:09   0:09:23    101    33/F
    6. Christina Radice        Buffalo, NY           0:34:19   0:11:03    153    66/F
    7. Rachael Considine       Buffalo, NY           0:35:12   0:11:20    159    69/F
    8. Maria Buyer             Depew, NY             0:44:31   0:14:20    201   103/F
    9. Alexa Goodlander        Williamsville, NY     0:51:25   0:16:33    214   113/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cortney Bota            Grand Island, NY      0:22:34   0:07:16     23     5/F
    2. Kelly Pezzimenti        Grand Island, NY      0:27:47   0:08:57     86    26/F
    3. Tina Hassler            Grand Island, NY      0:29:35   0:09:31    111    38/F
    4. Allison Dukat           Grand Island, NY      0:29:44   0:09:34    114    40/F
    5. Deborah Diebold         Depew, NY             0:30:43   0:09:53    123    47/F
    6. Nichole Becker          Grand Island, NY      0:35:41   0:11:29    166    76/F
    7. Stephanie Watts         Grand Island, NY      0:36:41   0:11:48    172    81/F
    8. Susan Stiner            Niagara Falls, NY     0:38:35   0:12:25    181    88/F
    9. Sarah Diliberto         Buffalo, NY           0:39:02   0:12:34    185    91/F
   10. Sarah Lewis             Akron, NY             0:40:15   0:12:57    189    94/F
   11. Mary Kate Patnode       Amherst, NY           0:43:30   0:14:00    200   102/F
   12. Gwendolyn Malinowski    Tonawanda, NY         0:53:39   0:17:16    225   121/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Melissa Norris          Clarence, NY          0:21:58   0:07:04     15     3/F
    2. Kimberly Cudzilo        North Tonawanda, NY   0:25:58   0:08:21     60    13/F
    3. Katie Orlowski-Williams North Tonawanda, NY   0:26:34   0:08:33     65    15/F
    4. Karrie Staskiewicz      Amherst, NY           0:26:58   0:08:41     74    19/F
    5. Melissa Baxter          Orchard Park, NY      0:28:48   0:09:16     94    30/F
    6. Amy Stockinger          Grand Island, NY      0:31:13   0:10:03    128    51/F
    7. Megan Nelson            Buffalo, NY           0:31:23   0:10:06    132    54/F
    8. Heather Wilhelm         Grand Island, NY      0:32:35   0:10:29    144    61/F
    9. Jessica Martinez        Tonawanda, NY         0:38:30   0:12:24    177    84/F
   10. Katie Wratten           Cheektowaga, NY       0:41:50   0:13:28    194    96/F
   11. Lauren Bruno            Grand Island, NY      0:48:47   0:15:42    207   106/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kristin Ruminski        Grand Island, NY      0:23:36   0:07:36     33     7/F
    2. Pam Bartlo              Grand Island, NY      0:27:31   0:08:51     84    24/F
    3. Cherie Odonnell         North Tonawanda, NY   0:28:16   0:09:06     88    27/F
    4. Heather Cruz            Cheektowaga, NY       0:29:04   0:09:21     99    32/F
    5. Jennifer Sobaszek       Blasdell, NY          0:29:52   0:09:37    115    41/F
    6. Lisa Hammond            Grand Island, NY      0:31:13   0:10:03    126    49/F
    7. Jennifer Pokigo         Lancaster, NY         0:32:16   0:10:23    142    60/F
    8. Kathy Kraft             Grand Island, NY      0:33:54   0:10:55    151    65/F
    9. Taweepon Siminski       Lancaster, NY         0:35:26   0:11:24    161    71/F
   10. Terra Bialy             Hamburg, NY           0:35:39   0:11:28    164    74/F
   11. Ruth Donner             Amherst, NY           0:35:42   0:11:29    167    77/F
   12. Lori Allan              Depew, NY             0:35:46   0:11:31    168    78/F
   13. Sara Slachciak          Grand Island, NY      0:38:14   0:12:18    175    83/F
   14. Angela Stout            Amherst, NY           0:38:31   0:12:24    179    86/F
   15. Jessica Stankiewicz     Niagara Falls, NY     0:38:37   0:12:26    183    90/F
   16. Marie McGuigan          Grand Island, NY      0:39:19   0:12:39    187    92/F
   17. Amy Fox                 Grand Island, NY      0:48:45   0:15:41    206   105/F
   18. Angela Vanegmond        Niagara Falls, NY     0:48:47   0:15:42    208   107/F
   19. Julie Cinelli           Grand Island, NY      0:59:09   0:19:02    236   129/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jen Faso                Grand Island, NY      0:24:08   0:07:46     40    10/F
    2. Bobbie Powers           Hamburg, NY           0:25:24   0:08:11     52    12/F
    3. Marissa Pace            Buffalo, NY           0:27:23   0:08:49     80    22/F
    4. Amanda Wenner           Amherst, NY           0:27:43   0:08:55     85    25/F
    5. Deana Richard           Grand Island, NY      0:28:46   0:09:16     92    29/F
    6. Kathi Black             Amherst, NY           0:29:09   0:09:23    102    34/F
    7. Lynn Miller             Buffalo, NY           0:29:34   0:09:31    110    37/F
    8. Jennifer Moore          Niagara Falls, NY     0:30:16   0:09:45    118    43/F
    9. Donna Czaja             Middleport, NY        0:30:21   0:09:46    119    44/F
   10. Tracy Butcher           Grand Island, NY      0:30:35   0:09:51    121    45/F
   11. Carolyn Lee             Buffalo, NY           0:30:42   0:09:53    122    46/F
   12. Stephanie Castiglia     Grand Island, NY      0:31:22   0:10:06    131    53/F
   13. Barbara Kinsey          Tonawanda, NY         0:31:30   0:10:08    134    56/F
   14. Andrea Egolf            Sanborn, NY           0:32:08   0:10:21    140    58/F
   15. Patricia Scott          Grand Island, NY      0:32:42   0:10:32    145    62/F
   16. Jennifer Lamanna        Kenmore, NY           0:35:21   0:11:23    160    70/F
   17. Chris Sepanic           Grand Island, NY      0:35:29   0:11:25    162    72/F
   18. Jackie Verdi            Grand Island, NY      0:38:30   0:12:24    178    85/F
   19. Sara Moser              Grand Island, NY      0:38:36   0:12:25    182    89/F
   20. Susan Marston           Grand Island, NY      0:40:26   0:13:01    190    95/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Beth Skorka-Zola        East Amherst, NY      0:22:16   0:07:10     19     4/F
    2. Mary Ganey              Buffalo, NY           0:23:37   0:07:36     34     8/F
    3. Kathy Reynolds          Amherst, NY           0:23:59   0:07:43     37     9/F
    4. Colleen McCoy           East Aurora, NY       0:26:45   0:08:37     70    18/F
    5. Laurie Carpenter        Tonawanda, NY         0:27:16   0:08:47     76    20/F
    6. Laurie Bragg            Elma, NY              0:29:17   0:09:26    106    35/F
    7. Tracy Pufpaff           Grand Island, NY      0:29:31   0:09:30    108    36/F
    8. Karen Bevilacqua        Grand Island, NY      0:29:42   0:09:34    113    39/F
    9. Peggy Haney             Cheektowaga, NY       0:31:13   0:10:03    127    50/F
   10. Sue Fetzer              Grand Island, NY      0:31:21   0:10:05    130    52/F
   11. Amy Garten              Grand Island, NY      0:31:42   0:10:12    136    57/F
   12. Lisa Dudley             Grand Island, NY      0:32:12   0:10:22    141    59/F
   13. Julie Deuble            Grand Island, NY      0:33:25   0:10:45    148    63/F
   14. Barbara Byers           Buffalo, NY           0:33:33   0:10:48    149    64/F
   15. Marie Nielsen           Cheektowaga, NY       0:41:59   0:13:31    195    97/F
   16. Kristen Drozdzak        Buffalo, NY           0:42:58   0:13:50    199   101/F
   17. Kim Galster             Hamburg, NY           0:49:34   0:15:57    210   109/F
   18. Marcia Wright           Niagara Falls, NY     0:50:52   0:16:22    213   112/F
   19. Melanie Olivieri        Williamsville, NY     0:51:26   0:16:33    215   114/F
   20. Susan Miles             Grand Island, NY      0:51:36   0:16:37    217   116/F
   21. Samantha Burris         Grand Island, NY      0:51:51   0:16:41    221   118/F
   22. Patty Wagner            Grand Island, NY      0:52:08   0:16:47    222   119/F
   23. Lori Zaccari            Rochester, NY         0:53:50   0:17:20    228   124/F
   24. Denise Lis              Grand Island, NY      0:56:26   0:18:10    235   128/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Laura Kamela            Lancaster, NY         0:31:25   0:10:07    133    55/F
    2. Teresa Ryan             Lockport, NY          0:42:00   0:13:31    196    98/F
    3. Joann Gorman            Blasdell, NY          0:49:34   0:15:57    209   108/F
    4. Christine Bailor        Williamsville, NY     0:49:45   0:16:01    212   111/F
    5. Luann Pelletier         Grand Island, NY      0:51:48   0:16:40    220   117/F
    6. Michele Chapman         Tonawanda, NY         0:53:38   0:17:16    224   120/F
    7. Joann Santospirito      Grand Island, NY      0:53:45   0:17:18    226   122/F
    8. Nancy Anderson          Grand Island, NY      0:53:46   0:17:18    227   123/F
    9. Charity Mucha           Dunkirk, NY           0:53:50   0:17:20    229   125/F
   10. Lisa Podlucky           Grand Island, NY      0:55:38   0:17:54    233   126/F
   11. Betty Lantz             Grand Island,         0:55:39   0:17:55    234   127/F
   12. Patty Hewson            Grand Island, NY      0:59:10   0:19:03    237   130/F
   13. Jackie Steckelberg      Grand Island, NY      0:59:40   0:19:12    238   131/F
   14. Sheri Hale              Grand Island, NY      0:59:41   0:19:13    239   132/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kathleen Donhauser      Williamsville, NY     0:30:47   0:09:54    124    48/F
    2. Joan Golda              Grand Island, NY      0:34:32   0:11:07    155    67/F
    3. Suzanne Tomkins         Grand Island, NY      0:34:37   0:11:09    157    68/F
    4. Lynn Watts              Grand Island, NY      0:35:40   0:11:29    165    75/F
    5. Tina Marie Drumm        Eden, NY              0:36:28   0:11:44    170    79/F
    6. Carol Nephew            Gowanda, NY           0:36:28   0:11:44    171    80/F
    7. Cheryl Zito             Grand Island, NY      0:51:35   0:16:36    216   115/F
 
 
 
Women 65-69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cynthia Jozwik-Burge    Niagara Falls, NY     0:49:44   0:16:00    211   110/F
 
 
 
Women 70-74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mac Mackenzie           Jamestown, NY         0:35:30   0:11:26    163    73/F
 
 
 
Women 75-99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fran Rowe               Niagara Falls, NY     0:39:56   0:12:51    188    93/F
    2. Edna Hyer               S Wales, NY           0:42:09   0:13:34    197    99/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Men 0-14
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Miles Coughlin          Grand Island, NY     0:23:18  0:07:30     27    22/M
    2. Alex Duggan             East Amherst, NY     0:23:25  0:07:32     30    25/M
    3. Arian Cayea             Medina, NY           0:24:14  0:07:48     41    31/M
    4. Evan Odonnell           North Tonawanda, NY  0:26:33  0:08:33     64    50/M
    5. Iain Odonnell           North Tonawanda, NY  0:28:49  0:09:17     95    65/M
    6. Joey Ciffa              Grand Island, NY     0:32:06  0:10:20    139    82/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alden Cayea             Medina, NY           0:17:36  0:05:40      1     1/M
    2. Duncan Cicero           Williamsville, NY    0:17:40  0:05:41      2     2/M
    3. Nicholas Cicero         Williamsville, NY    0:17:44  0:05:42      3     3/M
    4. Alwyn Cayea             Medina, NY           0:21:09  0:06:48      9     8/M
    5. Jack Rafferty           East Amherst, NY     0:25:15  0:08:08     48    37/M
    6. Eric Cicero             Williamsville, NY    0:26:35  0:08:33     66    51/M
    7. Vincenzo Ciffa          Grand Island, NY     0:31:50  0:10:15    138    81/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Josh Zernickel          Grand Island, NY     0:23:18  0:07:30     28    23/M
    2. Ryan Czaja              Middleport, NY       0:25:04  0:08:04     44    33/M
    3. Bryce Callen            Grand Island, NY     0:26:41  0:08:35     67    52/M
    4. Paul Sukmanowski        Grand Island, NY     0:28:17  0:09:06     89    62/M
    5. Jessie Belford          Grand Island, NY     0:32:42  0:10:32    146    84/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jordan Brittin          East Aurora, NY      0:26:45  0:08:37     71    53/M
    2. Drew Lewis              Lewiston, NY         0:30:53  0:09:56    125    77/M
    3. Daniel Simich           Depew, NY            0:44:31  0:14:20    202    99/M
    4. Noah Zygmunt            Grand Island, NY     0:52:19  0:16:50    223   104/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Benjamin Keyser         Depew, NY            0:21:36  0:06:57     13    12/M
    2. David Kurpiewski        Grand Island, NY     0:24:04  0:07:45     38    29/M
    3. Kory Watts              Grand Island, NY     0:24:31  0:07:53     42    32/M
    4. Michael Chapman         Tonawanda, NY        0:25:08  0:08:05     47    36/M
    5. Andrew Bowen            Cheektowaga, NY      0:25:18  0:08:09     50    39/M
    6. Jeff Hassler            Grand Island, NY     0:27:10  0:08:45     75    56/M
    7. Vinny Torcasio          Cheektowaga, NY      0:29:14  0:09:25    105    71/M
    8. Peter Sukmanowski       Grand Island, NY     0:31:19  0:10:05    129    78/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Christopher Smykal      Orchard Park, NY     0:18:15  0:05:52      5     4/M
    2. John Cocco              Newfane, NY          0:20:48  0:06:42      8     7/M
    3. Bill Williams           North Tonawanda, NY  0:23:09  0:07:27     26    21/M
    4. Eric Schlegel           Buffalo, NY          0:23:18  0:07:30     29    24/M
    5. Mike Rozycki            North Tonawanda, NY  0:25:25  0:08:11     53    41/M
    6. Daryl Greene            Grand Island, NY     0:25:51  0:08:19     59    47/M
    7. James Petrie            Grand Island, NY     0:26:54  0:08:39     73    55/M
    8. Daniel Pezzimenti       Grand Island, NY     0:28:46  0:09:16     93    64/M
    9. Christopher Garcia      Grand Island, NY     0:29:56  0:09:38    116    75/M
   10. Matthew Farrar          Lancaster, NY        0:36:52  0:11:52    173    92/M
   11. Jason Wild              Grand Island, NY     0:38:37  0:12:26    184    94/M
   12. Joe Hinkle              Grand Island, NY     0:41:28  0:13:21    192    97/M
   13. Ryan Zygmunt            Grand Island, NY     0:41:38  0:13:24    193    98/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Robert Sobaszek         Blasdell, NY         0:21:16  0:06:51     10     9/M
    2. Joseph Zito             Cheektowaga, NY      0:21:21  0:06:52     12    11/M
    3. Joe Ruminski            Grand Island, NY     0:22:28  0:07:14     21    17/M
    4. Jose Quiros             Medina, NY           0:23:35  0:07:35     32    26/M
    5. Bill Gworek, Jr.        Grand Island, NY     0:23:47  0:07:39     35    27/M
    6. Eric Frisicaro          Amherst, NY          0:23:51  0:07:41     36    28/M
    7. Robert Duggan           East Amherst, NY     0:26:54  0:08:39     72    54/M
    8. Ronald Rutkowski        Grand Island, NY     0:36:12  0:11:39    169    91/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Scott Thompson          Holland, NY          0:19:55  0:06:25      7     6/M
    2. Sean Scarisbrick        Youngstown, NY       0:22:00  0:07:05     16    13/M
    3. Tom Richards            Cowlesville, NY      0:22:44  0:07:19     25    20/M
    4. John Sentz              Grand Island, NY     0:25:07  0:08:05     46    35/M
    5. Joseph McGuigan         Grand Island, NY     0:25:20  0:08:09     51    40/M
    6. Philip Yarnes           Kenmore, NY          0:27:22  0:08:49     78    57/M
    7. Mark Cicero             Williamsville, NY    0:27:27  0:08:50     82    60/M
    8. Jeffrey Pyskaty         Lockport, NY         0:28:57  0:09:19     96    66/M
    9. Nathaniel Gonzalez      Hamburg, NY          0:28:59  0:09:20     97    67/M
   10. Jeff Shearer            Grand Isalnd, NY     0:29:11  0:09:24    103    69/M
   11. Toby Frederick          Grand Island, NY     0:29:33  0:09:31    109    73/M
   12. Art Doldan              Williamsville, NY    0:39:06  0:12:35    186    95/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Paul Pulinski           Hamburg, NY          0:21:17  0:06:51     11    10/M
    2. John Dilaura            Grand Island, NY     0:22:22  0:07:12     20    16/M
    3. Kevin Pelino            Williamsville, NY    0:22:33  0:07:15     22    18/M
    4. Randy Cool              Grand Isalnd, NY     0:25:39  0:08:15     57    45/M
    5. Chris McConnaghy        Amherst, NY          0:27:23  0:08:49     79    58/M
    6. Tom Matre               Tonawanda, NY        0:29:12  0:09:24    104    70/M
    7. Thomas Dickinson        Grand Island, NY     0:29:27  0:09:29    107    72/M
    8. Jim Teator              Grand Island, NY     0:30:29  0:09:49    120    76/M
    9. Vince Ciffa             Grand Island, NY     0:33:44  0:10:51    150    86/M
   10. Harvey Lewis            Niagara Falls, NY    0:34:36  0:11:08    156    89/M
   11. Mike Dudley             Grand Island, NY     0:34:48  0:11:12    158    90/M
   12. David Cumbo             Grand Island, NY     0:38:26  0:12:22    176    93/M
   13. Mark Miles              Grand Island, NY     0:54:06  0:17:25    231   106/M
   14. Bill Wright             Niagara Falls, NY    0:54:38  0:17:35    232   107/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Scott Lockhart          Niagara Falls, ON    0:19:32  0:06:17      6     5/M
    2. Herman Van Leeuwen      Amherst, NY          0:22:08  0:07:07     18    15/M
    3. Curt Mancuso            North Collins, NY    0:22:41  0:07:18     24    19/M
    4. Ed Kamela               Lancaster, NY        0:25:05  0:08:04     45    34/M
    5. Curt Wenner             Amherst, NY          0:25:17  0:08:08     49    38/M
    6. Jason Hager             Cheektowaga, NY      0:25:30  0:08:12     54    42/M
    7. James Daniel            Buffalo, NY          0:26:19  0:08:28     62    48/M
    8. Richard Bevilacqua      Grand Island, NY     0:26:29  0:08:31     63    49/M
    9. Mike O'Neill            Grand Island, NY     0:32:35  0:10:29    143    83/M
   10. Scott Curtis            Williamsville, NY    0:34:29  0:11:06    154    88/M
   11. Chris Patterson         Grand Island, NY     0:51:48  0:16:40    219   103/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fred Luongo             Buffalo, NY          0:24:05  0:07:45     39    30/M
    2. Mark Goff               Grand Island, NY     0:25:34  0:08:14     55    43/M
    3. Jim Sullivan            Niag Falls, NY       0:25:37  0:08:15     56    44/M
    4. Mike Beato              Getzville, NY        0:25:45  0:08:17     58    46/M
    5. Richard Wielgus         Lewiston, NY         0:27:26  0:08:50     81    59/M
    6. Kevin Rathke            East Amherst, NY     0:31:47  0:10:14    137    80/M
    7. Donald Bowman           Niagara Falls, NY    0:33:22  0:10:44    147    85/M
    8. Curtis Burge            Niagara Falls, NY    0:47:29  0:15:17    204   100/M
    9. Joe Zito                Grand Island, NY     0:51:37  0:16:37    218   102/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ted Paget               Niagara Falls, ON    0:22:04  0:07:06     17    14/M
    2. Hans Steiniger          Lancaster, NY        0:27:53  0:08:58     87    61/M
    3. Louis Badolato          Niagara Falls, NY    0:29:42  0:09:34    112    74/M
    4. Richard Nicol           Grand Island, NY     0:31:37  0:10:11    135    79/M
    5. Jim Pedlow              Grand Island, NY     0:41:17  0:13:17    191    96/M
    6. Bob Toczynski           Rochester, NY        0:53:51  0:17:20    230   105/M
 
 
 
Men 70-74
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Grant Hennigar          Grand Island, NY     0:28:30  0:09:10     91    63/M
    2. Paul Pietraszewski      West Seneca, NY      0:29:04  0:09:21    100    68/M
    3. Paul Hassall            Eden, NY             0:48:36  0:15:39    205   101/M
 
 
 
Men 75-99
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ed Russell              East Amherst, NY     0:34:02  0:10:57    152    87/M



Top of Page








Age Graded Overall       Men - Age Groups       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGPlace  Name                      AGtime    AGpct    Age    Time      Place   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1. Meredith Shaul            0:18:13   81.06%     28   0:18:13       4 
      2. Scott Lockhart            0:16:32   78.51%     55   0:19:32       6 
      3. Beth Skorka-Zola          0:19:15   76.71%     53   0:22:16      19 
      4. Ted Paget                 0:17:03   76.12%     66   0:22:04      17 
      5. Alden Cayea               0:17:28   74.35%     17   0:17:36       1 
      6. Duncan Cicero             0:17:32   74.07%     17   0:17:40       2 
      7. Christopher Smykal        0:17:32   74.07%     38   0:18:15       5 
      8. Nicholas Cicero           0:17:36   73.79%     17   0:17:44       3 
      9. Mary Ganey                0:20:11   73.15%     54   0:23:37      34 
     10. Herman Van Leeuwen        0:18:09   71.55%     59   0:22:08      18 
     11. Scott Thompson            0:18:12   71.35%     45   0:19:55       7 
     12. Paul Pulinski             0:18:18   70.93%     53   0:21:17      11 
     13. Kathy Reynolds            0:21:26   68.89%     50   0:23:59      37 
     14. Fred Luongo               0:18:56   68.56%     64   0:24:05      39 
     15. Victoria Gellatly         0:21:40   68.15%     22   0:21:40      14 
     16. John Dilaura              0:19:05   68.03%     54   0:22:22      20 
     17. Melissa Norris            0:21:46   67.86%     36   0:21:58      15 
     18. Curt Mancuso              0:19:12   67.61%     55   0:22:41      24 
     19. Sabrina Quiros            0:22:03   66.96%     14   0:23:35      31 
     20. Kevin Pelino              0:19:42   65.92%     51   0:22:33      22 
     21. Jen Faso                  0:22:29   65.69%     46   0:24:08      40 
     22. Joseph Zito               0:19:47   65.60%     43   0:21:21      12 
     23. Cortney Bota              0:22:33   65.50%     32   0:22:34      23 
     24. John Cocco                0:19:50   65.44%     39   0:20:48       8 
     25. Robert Sobaszek           0:20:00   64.92%     41   0:21:16      10 
     26. Sean Scarisbrick          0:20:06   64.60%     45   0:22:00      16 
     27. Tom Richards              0:20:10   64.40%     49   0:22:44      25 
     28. Kristin Ruminski          0:22:58   64.28%     40   0:23:36      33 
     29. Mark Goff                 0:20:16   64.04%     63   0:25:34      55 
     30. Alex Duggan               0:20:23   63.72%     11   0:23:25      30 
     31. Alwyn Cayea               0:20:26   63.53%     15   0:21:09       9 
     32. Laurie Carpenter          0:23:18   63.36%     54   0:27:16      76 
     33. Mike Beato                0:20:36   63.05%     62   0:25:45      58 
     34. Mac Mackenzie             0:23:27   62.97%     74   0:35:30     163 
     35. Ed Kamela                 0:20:44   62.63%     58   0:25:05      45 
     36. Colleen McCoy             0:23:39   62.45%     51   0:26:45      70 
     37. Joe Ruminski              0:20:50   62.34%     43   0:22:28      21 
     38. Jim Sullivan              0:20:50   62.33%     60   0:25:37      56 
     39. Edna Hyer                 0:23:46   62.15%     83   0:42:09     197 
     40. Curt Wenner               0:20:54   62.13%     58   0:25:17      49 
     41. Jason Hager               0:20:54   62.11%     59   0:25:30      54 
     42. Bobbie Powers             0:23:52   61.86%     45   0:25:24      52 
     43. Grant Hennigar            0:21:11   61.29%     70   0:28:30      91 
     44. Paul Pietraszewski        0:21:21   60.82%     71   0:29:04     100 
     45. Riley Madden              0:24:19   60.72%     17   0:24:43      43 
     46. Benjamin Keyser           0:21:29   60.43%     31   0:21:36      13 
     47. Kathleen Donhauser        0:24:31   60.22%     60   0:30:47     124 
     48. Miles Coughlin            0:21:35   60.16%     13   0:23:18      27 
     49. Hans Steiniger            0:21:44   59.73%     65   0:27:53      87 
     50. Fran Rowe                 0:24:50   59.47%     78   0:39:56     188 
     51. James Daniel              0:21:56   59.21%     57   0:26:19      62 
     52. Marissa Pace              0:25:00   59.06%     48   0:27:23      80 
     53. Laurie Bragg              0:25:02   58.99%     54   0:29:17     106 
     54. Bill Gworek, Jr.          0:22:03   58.89%     43   0:23:47      35 
     55. Randy Cool                0:22:04   58.86%     53   0:25:39      57 
     56. Richard Bevilacqua        0:22:04   58.84%     57   0:26:29      63 
     57. Richard Wielgus           0:22:07   58.69%     61   0:27:26      81 
     58. Jose Quiros               0:22:11   58.54%     41   0:23:35      32 
     59. Evan Odonnell             0:22:12   58.48%     10   0:26:33      64 
     60. Bill Williams             0:22:14   58.39%     38   0:23:09      26 
     61. Amanda Wenner             0:25:18   58.35%     48   0:27:43      85 
     62. Eric Frisicaro            0:22:26   57.89%     41   0:23:51      36 
     63. Tracy Pufpaff             0:25:31   57.87%     53   0:29:31     108 
     64. Kimberly Cudzilo          0:25:32   57.85%     38   0:25:58      60 
     65. Arian Cayea               0:22:27   57.85%     13   0:24:14      41 
     66. Anna Bartlo               0:25:33   57.81%     14   0:27:19      77 
     67. Laura Kamela              0:25:38   57.60%     58   0:31:25     133 
     68. Eric Schlegel             0:22:41   57.25%     36   0:23:18      29 
     69. John Sentz                0:22:47   57.00%     46   0:25:07      46 
     70. Joseph McGuigan           0:22:48   56.93%     47   0:25:20      51 
     71. Karen Bevilacqua          0:25:58   56.87%     52   0:29:42     113 
     72. Ashley Gugino             0:26:01   56.76%     21   0:26:01      61 
     73. Katie Orlowski-Williams   0:26:07   56.54%     38   0:26:34      65 
     74. Deana Richard             0:26:16   56.22%     48   0:28:46      92 
     75. Pam Bartlo                0:26:17   56.20%     43   0:27:31      84 
     76. Louis Badolato            0:23:09   56.07%     65   0:29:42     112 
     77. Ed Russell                0:23:10   56.05%     76   0:34:02     152 
     78. Josh Zernickel            0:23:18   55.72%     22   0:23:18      28 
     79. Karrie Staskiewicz        0:26:31   55.70%     38   0:26:58      74 
     80. Paige Duggan              0:26:34   55.60%     13   0:28:59      98 
     81. Kathi Black               0:26:37   55.48%     48   0:29:09     102 
     82. Mary Bostwick             0:26:42   55.31%     27   0:26:42      68 
     83. Lynn Miller               0:26:43   55.28%     49   0:29:34     110 
     84. Rebecca Steeves           0:26:45   55.20%     27   0:26:45      69 
     85. Suzanne Tomkins           0:26:54   54.89%     62   0:34:37     157 
     86. Sue Fetzer                0:27:06   54.49%     53   0:31:21     130 
     87. David Kurpiewski          0:23:56   54.23%     31   0:24:04      38 
     88. Peggy Haney               0:27:18   54.10%     52   0:31:13     127 
     89. Lynn Watts                0:27:22   53.95%     63   0:35:40     165 
     90. Amy Garten                0:27:24   53.88%     53   0:31:42     136 
     91. Chris McConnaghy          0:24:06   53.87%     50   0:27:23      79 
     92. Donna Czaja               0:27:25   53.86%     49   0:30:21     119 
     93. Lisa Torcasio             0:27:28   53.76%     29   0:27:28      83 
     94. Joan Golda                0:27:31   53.68%     60   0:34:32     155 
     95. Cherie Odonnell           0:27:31   53.67%     40   0:28:16      88 
     96. Heather Cruz              0:27:33   53.61%     44   0:29:04      99 
     97. Kory Watts                0:24:14   53.59%     33   0:24:31      42 
     98. Kelly Pezzimenti          0:27:40   53.37%     34   0:27:47      86 
     99. Philip Yarnes             0:24:27   53.10%     48   0:27:22      78 
    100. Lisa Dudley               0:27:50   53.05%     53   0:32:12     141 
    101. Mark Cicero               0:24:32   52.94%     48   0:27:27      82 
    102. Jennifer Moore            0:27:55   52.89%     47   0:30:16     118 
    103. Mike Rozycki              0:24:35   52.81%     37   0:25:25      53 
    104. Carol Nephew              0:27:59   52.77%     63   0:36:28     171 
    105. Carolyn Lee               0:28:02   52.68%     48   0:30:42     122 
    106. Richard Nicol             0:24:39   52.67%     65   0:31:37     135 
    107. Daryl Greene              0:24:50   52.29%     38   0:25:51      59 
    108. Kelly Ruminski            0:28:18   52.18%     22   0:28:18      90 
    109. Michael Chapman           0:24:56   52.08%     32   0:25:08      47 
    110. Kevin Rathke              0:24:59   51.95%     64   0:31:47     137 
    111. Melissa Baxter            0:28:26   51.94%     37   0:28:48      94 
    112. Barbara Kinsey            0:28:27   51.89%     49   0:31:30     134 
    113. Tracy Butcher             0:28:29   51.84%     46   0:30:35     121 
    114. Ryan Czaja                0:25:04   51.80%     24   0:25:04      44 
    115. Iain Odonnell             0:25:05   51.78%     11   0:28:49      95 
    116. Andrew Bowen              0:25:06   51.74%     32   0:25:18      50 
    117. Jack Rafferty             0:25:14   51.44%     18   0:25:15      48 
    118. Robert Duggan             0:25:18   51.32%     41   0:26:54      72 
    119. Thomas Dickinson          0:25:20   51.26%     53   0:29:27     107 
    120. Barbara Byers             0:29:00   50.91%     53   0:33:33     149 
    121. Tom Matre                 0:25:30   50.91%     51   0:29:12     104 
    122. Tina Marie Drumm          0:29:03   50.83%     60   0:36:28     170 
    123. Jennifer Sobaszek         0:29:04   50.79%     40   0:29:52     115 
    124. Emily Bettendorf          0:29:09   50.66%     27   0:29:09     101 
    125. Jeffrey Pyskaty           0:25:40   50.57%     49   0:28:57      96 
    126. Andrea Egolf              0:29:20   50.33%     48   0:32:08     140 
    127. James Petrie              0:25:50   50.25%     38   0:26:54      73 
    128. Stephanie Castiglia       0:29:29   50.09%     45   0:31:22     131 
    129. Julie Deuble              0:29:32   49.99%     51   0:33:25     148 
    130. Tina Hassler              0:29:33   49.97%     32   0:29:35     111 
    131. Allison Dukat             0:29:37   49.87%     34   0:29:44     114 
    132. Jeff Shearer              0:26:05   49.79%     48   0:29:11     103 
    133. Isabel Dickinson          0:29:52   49.45%     18   0:29:59     117 
    134. Eric Cicero               0:26:23   49.22%     17   0:26:35      66 
    135. Lisa Hammond              0:30:01   49.19%     42   0:31:13     126 
    136. Jim Teator                0:26:25   49.14%     52   0:30:29     120 
    137. Donald Bowman             0:26:28   49.07%     63   0:33:22     147 
    138. Nathaniel Gonzalez        0:26:29   49.03%     45   0:28:59      97 
    139. Toby Frederick            0:26:36   48.81%     47   0:29:33     109 
    140. Bryce Callen              0:26:41   48.66%     21   0:26:41      67 
    141. Mike O'Neill              0:26:43   48.61%     59   0:32:35     143 
    142. Jeff Hassler              0:26:44   48.57%     34   0:27:10      75 
    143. Jordan Brittin            0:26:45   48.54%     25   0:26:45      71 
    144. Patricia Scott            0:30:27   48.48%     46   0:32:42     145 
    145. Amy Stockinger            0:30:33   48.34%     39   0:31:13     128 
    146. Jennifer Pokigo           0:30:35   48.30%     44   0:32:16     142 
    147. Deborah Diebold           0:30:43   48.08%     31   0:30:43     123 
    148. Megan Nelson              0:31:05   47.50%     36   0:31:23     132 
    149. Daniel Pezzimenti         0:28:10   46.10%     35   0:28:46      93 
    150. Scott Curtis              0:28:16   45.93%     59   0:34:29     154 
    151. Heather Wilhelm           0:32:10   45.91%     37   0:32:35     144 
    152. Paul Sukmanowski          0:28:17   45.90%     22   0:28:17      89 
    153. Kathy Kraft               0:32:22   45.62%     43   0:33:54     151 
    154. Vinny Torcasio            0:29:00   44.78%     32   0:29:14     105 
    155. Christopher Garcia        0:29:08   44.56%     36   0:29:56     116 
    156. Jennifer Lamanna          0:33:13   44.45%     45   0:35:21     160 
    157. Chris Sepanic             0:33:21   44.28%     45   0:35:29     162 
    158. Mara Wild                 0:33:40   43.86%     11   0:38:33     180 
    159. Vince Ciffa               0:29:41   43.73%     50   0:33:44     150 
    160. Taweepon Siminski         0:33:50   43.64%     43   0:35:26     161 
    161. Mike Dudley               0:29:56   43.38%     53   0:34:48     158 
    162. Terra Bialy               0:34:03   43.38%     43   0:35:39     164 
    163. Christina Radice          0:34:19   43.03%     28   0:34:19     153 
    164. Harvey Lewis              0:30:13   42.96%     51   0:34:36     156 
    165. Lori Allan                0:34:37   42.66%     41   0:35:46     168 
    166. Joey Ciffa                0:30:26   42.66%     14   0:32:06     139 
    167. Ruth Donner               0:34:45   42.49%     40   0:35:42     167 
    168. Teresa Ryan               0:35:05   42.09%     56   0:42:00     196 
    169. Drew Lewis                0:30:53   42.04%     27   0:30:53     125 
    170. Jackie Verdi              0:35:09   42.01%     48   0:38:30     178 
    171. Rachael Considine         0:35:12   41.95%     29   0:35:12     159 
    172. Peter Sukmanowski         0:31:04   41.80%     32   0:31:19     129 
    173. Vincenzo Ciffa            0:31:12   41.61%     16   0:31:50     138 
    174. Sara Moser                0:35:37   41.47%     47   0:38:36     182 
    175. Nichole Becker            0:35:41   41.39%     31   0:35:41     166 
    176. Alexandria Slachciak      0:35:42   41.36%     14   0:38:11     174 
    177. Cynthia Jozwik-Burge      0:35:45   41.30%     68   0:49:44     211 
    178. Marie Nielsen             0:35:53   41.15%     54   0:41:59     195 
    179. Jim Pedlow                0:31:54   40.69%     66   0:41:17     191 
    180. Sara Slachciak            0:36:31   40.45%     43   0:38:14     175 
    181. Susan Marston             0:36:32   40.43%     49   0:40:26     190 
    182. Stephanie Watts           0:36:36   40.35%     33   0:36:41     172 
    183. Angela Stout              0:37:02   39.87%     42   0:38:31     179 
    184. Kristen Drozdzak          0:37:09   39.75%     53   0:42:58     199 
    185. Jessie Belford            0:32:42   39.70%     24   0:32:42     146 
    186. Marie McGuigan            0:37:15   39.64%     44   0:39:19     187 
    187. Jessica Stankiewicz       0:37:22   39.51%     41   0:38:37     183 
    188. Ronald Rutkowski          0:33:19   38.97%     44   0:36:12     169 
    189. Jessica Martinez          0:38:00   38.86%     37   0:38:30     177 
    190. David Cumbo               0:33:34   38.68%     51   0:38:26     176 
    191. Susan Stiner              0:38:30   38.36%     33   0:38:35     181 
    192. Sarah Diliberto           0:38:52   37.99%     34   0:39:02     185 
    193. Art Doldan                0:34:56   37.16%     48   0:39:06     186 
    194. Sarah Lewis               0:40:09   36.77%     33   0:40:15     189 
    195. Paul Hassall              0:35:42   36.38%     71   0:48:36     205 
    196. Matthew Farrar            0:35:53   36.18%     36   0:36:52     173 
    197. Joann Gorman              0:40:56   36.08%     57   0:49:34     209 
    198. Cheryl Zito               0:41:05   35.94%     60   0:51:35     216 
    199. Katie Wratten             0:41:34   35.53%     35   0:41:50     194 
    200. Luann Pelletier           0:41:46   35.36%     59   0:51:48     220 
    201. Jason Wild                0:36:50   35.25%     39   0:38:37     184 
    202. Christine Bailor          0:42:03   35.12%     55   0:49:45     212 
    203. Morgan Cicero             0:42:24   34.83%     20   0:42:24     198 
    204. Curtis Burge              0:37:20   34.77%     64   0:47:29     204 
    205. Kim Galster               0:43:20   34.07%     52   0:49:34     210 
    206. Mary Kate Patnode         0:43:24   34.02%     33   0:43:30     200 
    207. Joann Santospirito        0:43:52   33.67%     58   0:53:45     226 
    208. Melanie Olivieri          0:43:58   33.59%     54   0:51:26     215 
    209. Michele Chapman           0:44:17   33.34%     57   0:53:38     224 
    210. Maria Buyer               0:44:31   33.17%     27   0:44:31     201 
    211. Patty Wagner              0:44:34   33.14%     54   0:52:08     222 
    212. Natalie Baldassarre       0:44:51   32.92%     22   0:44:51     203 
    213. Nancy Anderson            0:44:55   32.88%     56   0:53:46     227 
    214. Charity Mucha             0:44:58   32.83%     56   0:53:50     229 
    215. Joe Hinkle                0:39:50   32.60%     38   0:41:28     192 
    216. Betty Lantz               0:45:25   32.52%     58   0:55:39     234 
    217. Marcia Wright             0:45:28   32.48%     50   0:50:52     213 
    218. Ryan Zygmunt              0:39:59   32.47%     38   0:41:38     193 
    219. Lisa Podlucky             0:45:56   32.15%     57   0:55:38     233 
    220. Susan Miles               0:46:07   32.02%     50   0:51:36     217 
    221. Amy Fox                   0:46:12   31.97%     44   0:48:45     206 
    222. Samantha Burris           0:46:20   31.87%     50   0:51:51     221 
    223. Lori Zaccari              0:46:32   31.73%     53   0:53:50     228 
    224. Angela Vanegmond          0:46:55   31.48%     42   0:48:47     208 
    225. Bob Toczynski             0:41:37   31.19%     66   0:53:51     230 
    226. Patty Hewson              0:47:42   30.95%     59   0:59:10     237 
    227. Joe Zito                  0:41:58   30.94%     60   0:51:37     218 
    228. Lauren Bruno              0:48:28   30.47%     35   0:48:47     207 
    229. Chris Patterson           0:43:10   30.08%     57   0:51:48     219 
    230. Jackie Steckelberg        0:49:16   29.97%     57   0:59:40     238 
    231. Denise Lis                0:49:20   29.93%     52   0:56:26     235 
    232. Sheri Hale                0:49:52   29.62%     56   0:59:41     239 
    233. Daniel Simich             0:44:30   29.17%     28   0:44:31     202 
    234. Alexa Goodlander          0:51:25   28.72%     27   0:51:25     214 
    235. Mark Miles                0:46:53   27.69%     52   0:54:06     231 
    236. Gwendolyn Malinowski      0:53:36   27.55%     32   0:53:39     225 
    237. Bill Wright               0:47:43   27.21%     51   0:54:38     232 
    238. Julie Cinelli             0:56:29   26.14%     43   0:59:09     236 
    239. Noah Zygmunt              0:52:18   24.82%     28   0:52:19     223 

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com