A Walk/run/roll In Lauren's Shoes 1 Mile Walk

Buffalo, NY
June 10, 2018

Results Data Courtesy of:  Race Management Solutions
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                      Town                 Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Heather Burger            Buffalo, NY          0:05:22  0:01:44     1/F1-99         1/F    
    2. Mark A Wilger             Lickport, NY         0:05:44  0:01:51     1/M1-99         1/M    
    3. Friend Mendola            Lancaster, NY        0:05:59  0:01:56     2/M1-99         2/M    
    4. Jason Mendola             Lancaster, NY        0:06:02  0:01:57     3/M1-99         3/M    
    5. Mary Bostwick             Depew, NY            0:07:27  0:02:24     2/F1-99         2/F    
    6. Fran Warthling            Blasdell, NY         0:07:28  0:02:24     4/M1-99         4/M    
    7. Ann More                  Buffalo, NY          0:07:41  0:02:28     3/F1-99         3/F    
    8. Brooks More               Buffalo, NY          0:07:41  0:02:28     1/MK9           5/M    
    9. Austin Penn               Akron, NY            0:08:29  0:02:44     5/M1-99         6/M    
   10. Travis Penn               Akron, NY            0:10:10  0:03:16     6/M1-99         7/M    
   11. Joseph Khoury             Buffalo, NY          0:11:36  0:03:44     7/M1-99         8/M    
   12. Julia Khoury              Buffalo, NY          0:11:36  0:03:44     4/F1-99         4/F    
   13. Marie Khoury              Buffalo, NY          0:11:36  0:03:44     5/F1-99         5/F    
   14. Mary Rose Khoury          Buffalo, NY          0:11:36  0:03:44     6/F1-99         6/F    
   15. Pamela Khoury             Brooklyn, NY         0:11:48  0:03:48     7/F1-99         7/F    
   16. Kelly Lester              Kenmore, NY          0:12:15  0:03:57     8/F1-99         8/F    
   17. Addison Davis             Tonawanda, NY        0:12:15  0:03:57     9/F1-99         9/F    
   18. Casey Fata                Hamburg, NY          0:13:48  0:04:27     8/M1-99         9/M    
   19. Devyn Stoddard            West Seneca, NY      0:13:48  0:04:27    10/F1-99        10/F    
   20. Abigail Burket            North Tonawanda, NY  0:14:04  0:04:32    11/F1-99        11/F    
   21. Melissa Byron             Amherst, NY          0:14:20  0:04:37    12/F1-99        12/F    
   22. Brittany Kilbury          Jamestown, NY        0:14:22  0:04:37    13/F1-99        13/F    
   23. Maryellen Burket          North Tonawanda, NY  0:14:22  0:04:37    14/F1-99        14/F    
   24. Harper Kilbury            Jamestown, NY        0:14:23  0:04:38    15/F1-99        15/F    
   25. Connor Kilbury            Jamestown, NY        0:14:23  0:04:38     9/M1-99        10/M    
   26. Marianne Hamel            Williamsville, NY    0:14:34  0:04:41    16/F1-99        16/F    
   27. Francesca Gallagher       Grand Island, NY     0:14:51  0:04:47    17/F1-99        17/F    
   28. Battaglia Sebastiano      Buffalo, NY          0:15:02  0:04:50    10/M1-99        11/M    
   29. Susan Christian           Jamestown, NY        0:16:12  0:05:13    18/F1-99        18/F    
   30. Teresa Godios             Lancaster, NY        0:16:36  0:05:21    19/F1-99        19/F    
   31. Debbie Labruna            Depew, NY            0:16:36  0:05:21    20/F1-99        20/F    
   32. Lisa Cwiklinski           Depew, NY            0:16:36  0:05:21    21/F1-99        21/F    
   33. Gabrielle Labruna         Depew, NY            0:16:37  0:05:21    22/F1-99        22/F    
   34. Nick Izzo                 Hamburg, NY          0:17:14  0:05:33    11/M1-99        12/M    
   35. Lori Izzo                 Hamburg, NY          0:17:14  0:05:33    23/F1-99        23/F    
   36. Judith Harris             West Seneca, NY      0:17:17  0:05:34    24/F1-99        24/F    
   37. Jan Liebner               Buffalo, NY          0:17:19  0:05:34    25/F1-99        25/F    
   38. Alexandria Milne          Cheektowaga, NY      0:17:29  0:05:38    26/F1-99        26/F    
   39. Jerry Milne               Cheektowaga, NY      0:17:30  0:05:38    12/M1-99        13/M    
   40. Barbara Milne             Cheektowaga, NY      0:17:30  0:05:38    27/F1-99        27/F    
   41. Jamie Izzo                Hamburg, NY          0:17:35  0:05:40    28/F1-99        28/F    
   42. Sandy Young               Williamsville, NY    0:17:38  0:05:41    29/F1-99        29/F    
   43. Sharlene Bauer            East Aurora, NY      0:17:38  0:05:41    30/F1-99        30/F    
   44. Liz Lango                 Lackawanna, NY       0:17:40  0:05:41    31/F1-99        31/F    
   45. Donna Jeffers             Buffalo, NY          0:17:40  0:05:41    32/F1-99        32/F    
   46. Chris Cione               Boston, NY           0:17:40  0:05:41    33/F1-99        33/F    
   47. Mary Gallagher            Buffalo, NY          0:17:40  0:05:41    34/F1-99        34/F    
   48. Joe Saltino               Tonawanda, NY        0:17:41  0:05:42    13/M1-99        14/M    
   49. Jessica Menz              Tonawanda, NY        0:17:42  0:05:42    35/F1-99        35/F    
   50. Kathleen Philipps         Hamburg, NY          0:17:42  0:05:42    36/F1-99        36/F    
   51. Dawn Eitapence            Orchard Park, NY     0:17:46  0:05:43    37/F1-99        37/F    
   52. Suzanne Sullivan          Orchard Park, NY     0:17:46  0:05:43    38/F1-99        38/F    
   53. Thomas Kilbury            Jamestown, NY        0:17:57  0:05:47    14/M1-99        15/M    
   54. Darrel Christian          Jamestown, NY        0:17:59  0:05:47    15/M1-99        16/M    
   55. Marilyn Winters           Hamburg, NY          0:18:02  0:05:48    39/F1-99        39/F    
   56. Jamie Roberts             Hamburg, NY          0:18:02  0:05:48    40/F1-99        40/F    
   57. Tammy Roberts             Hamburg, NY          0:18:05  0:05:49    41/F1-99        41/F    
   58. Bruce Heine               Silver Creek, NY     0:18:52  0:06:04    16/M1-99        17/M    
   59. Molly Dehlinger           Hamburg, NY          0:18:52  0:06:04    42/F1-99        42/F    
   60. Jennifer Stoddard         West Seneca, NY      0:18:55  0:06:05    43/F1-99        43/F    
   61. Dylan Heine               Hamburg, NY          0:19:03  0:06:08    17/M1-99        18/M    
   62. Brianna Staub             North Tonawanda, NY  0:19:03  0:06:08    44/F1-99        44/F    
   63. Kaitlyn Martel            North Tonawanda, NY  0:19:03  0:06:08    45/F1-99        45/F    
   64. Kelly Heine               Hamburg, NY          0:19:04  0:06:08    46/F1-99        46/F    
   65. Quinn Heine               Hamburg, NY          0:19:09  0:06:10    47/F1-99        47/F    
   66. Mckenna Stoddard          West Seneca, NY      0:19:20  0:06:13    48/F1-99        48/F    
   67. Elizabeth Dunford         Hamburg, NY          0:19:37  0:06:19    49/F1-99        49/F    
   68. Carole Melohusky          West Seneca, NY      0:19:46  0:06:22    50/F1-99        50/F    
   69. Julia Melohusky           West Seneca, NY      0:19:53  0:06:24    51/F1-99        51/F    
   70. Camden Martell            West Seneca, NY      0:19:53  0:06:24    18/M1-99        19/M    
   71. Erica Raepple             Grand Island, NY     0:19:54  0:06:24    52/F1-99        52/F    
   72. Kim Duke                  Silver Creek, NY     0:19:57  0:06:25    53/F1-99        53/F    
   73. Kaylee Koch               Hamburg, NY          0:19:58  0:06:26    54/F1-99        54/F    
   74. Kandie Yoviene            Boston, NY           0:20:00  0:06:26    55/F1-99        55/F    
   75. Lisa Motz                 Lake View, NY        0:20:02  0:06:27    56/F1-99        56/F    
   76. Barbara Cordell           Orchard Park, NY     0:20:04  0:06:28    57/F1-99        57/F    
   77. Mary Beth Koch            Hamburg, NY          0:20:06  0:06:28    58/F1-99        58/F    
   78. Sue Wasmund               Lakeview, NY         0:20:06  0:06:28    59/F1-99        59/F    
   79. Tim Gallagher             Hamburg, NY          0:20:07  0:06:28    19/M1-99        20/M    
   80. Sydney Fata               Hamburg, NY          0:20:11  0:06:30    60/F1-99        60/F    
   81. Harper Marrs              Grand Island, NY     0:20:15  0:06:31    61/F1-99        61/F    
   82. Conor Gallagher           Buffalo, NY          0:20:17  0:06:32    20/M1-99        21/M    
   83. Brigid Gallagher Philipps Buffalo, NY          0:20:18  0:06:32    62/F1-99        62/F    
   84. Alan Melohusky            West Seneca, NY      0:20:19  0:06:32    21/M1-99        22/M    
   85. Courtney Colern           Orchard Park, NY     0:20:20  0:06:33    63/F1-99        63/F    
   86. Mark Monile               Orchard Park, NY     0:20:20  0:06:33    22/M1-99        23/M    
   87. Terri Vogler              Hamburg, NY          0:20:21  0:06:33    64/F1-99        64/F    
   88. Carl Motz                 Lake View, NY        0:20:21  0:06:33    23/M1-99        24/M    
   89. Elizabeth McCormick       Lewiston, NY         0:20:26  0:06:35    65/F1-99        65/F    
   90. Maggie Dehlinger          Hamburg, NY          0:20:28  0:06:35    66/F1-99        66/F    
   91. Bonnie Lockwood           Buffalo, NY          0:20:29  0:06:36    67/F1-99        67/F    
   92. Katie Hamm                Cheektowaga, NY      0:20:30  0:06:36    68/F1-99        68/F    
   93. Melanie McCormick         Lewiston, NY         0:20:30  0:06:36    69/F1-99        69/F    
   94. Gina Sarama               Buffalo, NY          0:20:30  0:06:36    70/F1-99        70/F    
   95. Brian Dehlinger           Hamburg, NY          0:20:30  0:06:36    24/M1-99        25/M    
   96. Cindy Warren              North Tonawanda, NY  0:20:30  0:06:36    71/F1-99        71/F    
   97. John Lockwood             Buffalo, NY          0:20:31  0:06:36    25/M1-99        26/M    
   98. Emily Sugg                Sloan, NY            0:20:32  0:06:37    72/F1-99        72/F    
   99. Stephanie Warren          Buffalo, NY          0:20:33  0:06:37    73/F1-99        73/F    
  100. Howard Warren             North Tonawanda, NY  0:20:33  0:06:37    26/M1-99        27/M    
  101. Kaylee Stojek             Cheektowaga, NY      0:20:33  0:06:37    74/F1-99        74/F    
  102. Isabelle Bateson-Brown    Eden, NY             0:20:34  0:06:37    75/F1-99        75/F    
  103. David Penn                Akron, NY            0:20:35  0:06:38    27/M1-99        28/M    
  104. Heather Frisicaro         Williamsville, NY    0:20:35  0:06:38    76/F1-99        76/F    
  105. Jake Frisicaro            Williamsville, NY    0:20:36  0:06:38    28/M1-99        29/M    
  106. Michael Durfee            Alden, NY            0:20:37  0:06:38    29/M1-99        30/M    
  107. Arthur Walier             Lake View, NY        0:20:38  0:06:38    30/M1-99        31/M    
  108. Lillian Young             Cheektowaga, NY      0:20:38  0:06:38    77/F1-99        77/F    
  109. Jessica Young             Cheektowaga, NY      0:20:39  0:06:39    78/F1-99        78/F    
  110. Ellen Koessler            Lake View, NY        0:20:40  0:06:39    79/F1-99        79/F    
  111. Bill Conroy               Buffalo, NY          0:20:41  0:06:39    31/M1-99        32/M    
  112. Donald Schieder           West Seneca, NY      0:20:43  0:06:40    32/M1-99        33/M    
  113. Margaret Conroy           Buffalo, NY          0:20:44  0:06:40    80/F1-99        80/F    
  114. Jeff Warner               West Seneca, NY      0:20:47  0:06:41    33/M1-99        34/M    
  115. Lance Cayea               Attica, NY           0:20:52  0:06:43    34/M1-99        35/M    
  116. Amy Cayea                 Attica, NY           0:20:56  0:06:44    81/F1-99        81/F    
  117. Monica Alessi             Lackawanna, NY       0:21:00  0:06:46    82/F1-99        82/F    
  118. Barbara Pike              Eden, NY             0:21:01  0:06:46    83/F1-99        83/F    
  119. Margaret Phelan           Buffalo, NY          0:21:15  0:06:50    84/F1-99        84/F    
  120. Timothy Wolniewicz        Buffalo, NY          0:21:46  0:07:00    35/M1-99        36/M    
  121. Cynthia Casey             Hamburg, NY          0:22:09  0:07:08    85/F1-99        85/F    
  122. Kelly Moriarity           West Seneca, NY      0:22:24  0:07:13    86/F1-99        86/F    
  123. Julia Lester              Kenmore, NY          0:22:33  0:07:15    87/F1-99        87/F    
  124. Brent Same                Lake View, NY        0:22:48  0:07:20    36/M1-99        37/M    
  125. Nate Same                 Lake View, NY        0:22:48  0:07:20    37/M1-99        38/M    
  126. Luke Vanorder             Hamburg, NY          0:23:10  0:07:27    38/M1-99        39/M    
  127. Laurie Vanorder           Hamburg, NY          0:23:21  0:07:31    88/F1-99        88/F    
  128. Henry Vanorder            Hamburg, NY          0:23:22  0:07:31    39/M1-99        40/M    
  129. Kevin Lester              Kenmore, NY          0:23:34  0:07:35    40/M1-99        41/M    
  130. Julie Haslam              Buffalo, NY          0:23:34  0:07:35    89/F1-99        89/F    
  131. Joseph Lester             Buffalo, NY          0:23:34  0:07:35    41/M1-99        42/M    
  132. Andrew Neale              Kenmore, NY          0:23:35  0:07:35    42/M1-99        43/M    
  133. Jesse White               Blasdell, NY         0:23:49  0:07:40    43/M1-99        44/M    
  134. Kevin Piciulo             Williamsville, NY    0:23:55  0:07:42    44/M1-99        45/M    
  135. Tina Boyd                 Cheektowaga, NY      0:23:55  0:07:42    90/F1-99        90/F    
  136. Cathy Piciulo             North Tonawnada, NY  0:24:25  0:07:52    91/F1-99        91/F    
  137. Phyllis Lemoine           Clarence, NY         0:24:25  0:07:52    92/F1-99        92/F    
  138. Chris Wilson              Hamburg, NY          0:24:29  0:07:53    45/M1-99        46/M    
  139. Char Wilson               Hamburg, NY          0:24:36  0:07:55    93/F1-99        93/F    
  140. Paul Wilson               Hamburg, NY          0:24:36  0:07:55    46/M1-99        47/M    
  141. Carol Molnar              Elma, NY             0:24:41  0:07:57    94/F1-99        94/F    
  142. Linda Barrows             Depew, NY            0:24:43  0:07:57    95/F1-99        95/F    
  143. Miles Kirby               Buffalo, NY          0:24:58  0:08:02    47/M1-99        48/M    
  144. Kenneth Khanzadian        Cicero, NY           0:25:45  0:08:17    48/M1-99        49/M    
  145. Paul Piciulo              Clarence, NY         0:25:45  0:08:17    49/M1-99        50/M    
  146. Carol Kirby               Buffalo, NY          0:25:55  0:08:21    96/F1-99        96/F    
  147. Susan Lumadue             Buffalo, NY          0:25:56  0:08:21    97/F1-99        97/F    
  148. Ben Lamonte               Buffalo, NY          0:26:03  0:08:23    50/M1-99        51/M    
  149. Erin Kirby                Tonawanda, NY        0:26:18  0:08:28    98/F1-99        98/F    
  150. Nichole Bauer             Tonawanda, NY        0:26:19  0:08:28    99/F1-99        99/F    
  151. Keeley Lamonte            Buffalo, NY          0:26:19  0:08:28   100/F1-99       100/F    
  152. Michael Lamonte           Buffalo, NY          0:26:29  0:08:31    51/M1-99        52/M    
  153. David Peckham             Buffalo, NY          0:26:35  0:08:33    52/M1-99        53/M    
  154. Marlowe Boyle             Hamburg, NY          0:26:37  0:08:34    53/M1-99        54/M    
  155. Katie Wilson              Hamburg, NY          0:26:37  0:08:34   101/F1-99       101/F    
  156. Hope Wilson               Derby, NY            0:26:39  0:08:35   102/F1-99       102/F    
  157. Matthew Wilson            Derby, NY            0:26:39  0:08:35    54/M1-99        55/M    
  158. William Lumadue           Buffalo, NY          0:26:42  0:08:36    55/M1-99        56/M    
  159. Kevin Kirby               Buffalo, NY          0:26:43  0:08:36    56/M1-99        57/M    
  160. Sue Lamadue               Buffalo, NY          0:26:47  0:08:37   103/F1-99       103/F    
  161. Barbara Lamonte           Tonawanda, NY        0:26:48  0:08:38   104/F1-99       104/F    
  162. Grace Lamonte             Buffalo, NY          0:26:48  0:08:38   105/F1-99       105/F    
  163. Brittany Lumadue          Buffalo, NY          0:26:50  0:08:38   106/F1-99       106/F    
  164. Every Lamonte             Buffalo, NY          0:26:51  0:08:39   107/F1-99       107/F    
  165. Tim Klima                 Depew, NY            0:27:00  0:08:41    57/M1-99        58/M    
  166. Emily Klima               Depew, NY            0:27:02  0:08:42   108/F1-99       108/F    
  167. Christina Kocol           Depew, NY            0:27:02  0:08:42   109/F1-99       109/F    
  168. Kim Klima                 Depew, NY            0:27:03  0:08:42   110/F1-99       110/F    
  169. Kevin Stahrr              Bowmansville, NY     0:27:04  0:08:43    58/M1-99        59/M    
  170. Denise Kirby              Tonawanda, NY        0:27:08  0:08:44   111/F1-99       111/F    
  171. Ryan Stahrr               Bowmansville, NY     0:27:13  0:08:46    59/M1-99        60/M    
  172. Nicholas Stahrr           Bowmansville, NY     0:27:15  0:08:46    60/M1-99        61/M    
  173. Jacqueline Stahrr         Bowmansville, NY     0:27:17  0:08:47   112/F1-99       112/F    
  174. Mark Mendola              Lancaster, NY        0:27:18  0:08:47    61/M1-99        62/M    
  175. Kim Mendola               Lancaster, NY        0:27:18  0:08:47   113/F1-99       113/F    
  176. Gayle Bebber              Blasdell, NY         0:27:21  0:08:48   114/F1-99       114/F    
  177. Barbara Kane              Cicero, NY           0:27:22  0:08:49   115/F1-99       115/F    
  178. Michael Matuszewski       Clarence Center, NY  0:27:26  0:08:50    62/M1-99        63/M    
  179. Tyler Matuszewski         Clarence Center, NY  0:27:27  0:08:50    63/M1-99        64/M    
  180. Lillian Cardus            Tonawanda, NY        0:27:31  0:08:51   116/F1-99       116/F    
  181. Patricia Dirienzo         Lancaster, NY        0:27:31  0:08:51   117/F1-99       117/F    
  182. Donald Molnar             Elma, NY             0:27:36  0:08:53    64/M1-99        65/M    
  183. Rachel Maloy              Cheektowaga, NY      0:27:46  0:08:56   118/F1-99       118/F    
  184. Alan Laudico              Williamsville, NY    0:28:51  0:09:17    65/M1-99        66/M    
  185. Michael Kane              Clarence Center, NY  0:28:53  0:09:18    66/M1-99        67/M    
  186. Emily Terranova           Amherst, NY          0:28:53  0:09:18   119/F1-99       119/F    
  187. Elijah Kane               Clarence Center, NY  0:29:05  0:09:22    67/M1-99        68/M    
  188. Michael Piciulo           North Tonawnada, NY  0:29:14  0:09:25    68/M1-99        69/M    
  189. Quinn Kane                Clarence Center, NY  0:29:17  0:09:26   120/F1-99       120/F    
  190. Gia Matuszewski           Clarence Center, NY  0:30:31  0:09:49   121/F1-99       121/F    
  191. Adrian Donaldson          West Seneca, NY      0:30:44  0:09:54   122/F1-99       122/F    
  192. Lisa Radlich              Lake View, NY        0:30:46  0:09:54   123/F1-99       123/F    
  193. Drew Chilvas              Amherst, NY          0:30:50  0:09:55    69/M1-99        70/M    
  194. Jacob Chilvas             Amherst, NY          0:30:51  0:09:56    70/M1-99        71/M    
  195. Richard Sotero            Amherst, NY          0:30:51  0:09:56    71/M1-99        72/M    
  196. Linnette Sotero           Amherst, NY          0:30:51  0:09:56   124/F1-99       124/F    
  197. Caleb Stoehr              Buffalo, NY          0:30:52  0:09:56    72/M1-99        73/M    
  198. Jonathan Bonilla          Buffalo, NY          0:30:54  0:09:57    73/M1-99        74/M    
  199. Ramona Martinez           Lake View, NY        0:30:57  0:09:58   125/F1-99       125/F    
  200. Sean Radlich              Lake View, NY        0:31:01  0:09:59    74/M1-99        75/M    
  201. Jessica Reszka            Buffalo, NY          0:31:03  0:10:00   126/F1-99       126/F    
  202. Isabelle Reszka-Stoehr    Buffalo, NY          0:31:04  0:10:00   127/F1-99       127/F    
  203. Barbara Stoehr            Angola, NY           0:31:22  0:10:06   128/F1-99       128/F    
  204. Michael Reszka-Stoehr     Buffalo, NY          0:31:29  0:10:08    75/M1-99        76/M    
  205. David Stoehr              Buffalo, NY          0:31:31  0:10:09    76/M1-99        77/M    
  206. Damien Reszka-Stoehr      Buffalo, NY          0:31:31  0:10:09    77/M1-99        78/M    
  207. Bailey Stoehr             Buffalo, NY          0:31:33  0:10:09   129/F1-99       129/F    
  208. Shaun Kielty              Williamsville, NY    0:31:36  0:10:10    78/M1-99        79/M    
  209. Charlie Raduns            Williamsville, NY    0:31:37  0:10:11   130/F1-99       130/F    
  210. Jennifer Raduns           Williamsville, NY    0:31:37  0:10:11   131/F1-99       131/F    
  211. Holly Tomasello           Williamsville, NY    0:31:40  0:10:12   132/F1-99       132/F    
  212. Deborah Schloerb          West Seneca, NY      0:32:31  0:10:28   133/F1-99       133/F    
  213. Patrick Dirienzo          Lancaster, NY        0:32:36  0:10:30    79/M1-99        80/M    
  214. Nicole Schloerb           West Seneca, NY      0:32:43  0:10:32   134/F1-99       134/F    
  215. Aria Finnerty             Hamburg, NY          0:32:45  0:10:32   135/F1-99       135/F    
  216. Greg Finnerty             Hamburg, NY          0:32:52  0:10:35    80/M1-99        81/M    
  217. Jenn Finnerty             Hamburg, NY          0:32:52  0:10:35   136/F1-99       136/F    
  218. Elliott Cardus            Tonawanda, NY        0:33:25  0:10:45    81/M1-99        82/M    
  219. Jeff Petrocy              West Seneca, NY      0:34:20  0:11:03    82/M1-99        83/M    
  220. Brittany Bauer            West Seneca, NY      0:34:36  0:11:08   137/F1-99       137/F    
  221. Laurie Petrocy            West Seneca, NY      0:34:36  0:11:08   138/F1-99       138/F    
  222. Angeline N Woodworth      Orchard Park, NY     0:34:38  0:11:09   139/F1-99       139/F    
  223. Amanda Lippert            West Seneca, NY      0:37:16  0:12:00   140/F1-99       140/F    
  224. Zoe Laskowski             East Amherst, NY     0:37:20  0:12:01   141/F1-99       141/F    
  225. Nicole Madden             West Seneca, NY      0:37:22  0:12:02   142/F1-99       142/F    
  226. Katelyn Carr              North Tonawanda, NY  0:37:59  0:12:14   143/F1-99       143/F    
  227. Chris Madden              West Seneca, NY      0:38:00  0:12:14    83/M1-99        84/M    
  228. Kaylin Corbran            Amherst, NY          0:38:01  0:12:14   144/F1-99       144/F    
  229. Trey Torrey               West Seneca, NY      0:38:03  0:12:15    84/M1-99        85/M    
  230. Easton Jordan             Orchard Park, NY     0:49:47  0:16:01    85/M1-99        86/M    
  231. Julie Dorr                Lancaster, NY        0:49:59  0:16:05   145/F1-99       145/F    
  232. Christian Jordan          West Seneca, NY      0:50:03  0:16:07    86/M1-99        87/M    
  233. Jill Jordan               Orchard Park, NY     0:50:06  0:16:08   146/F1-99       146/F    
  234. Ryan Jordan               West Seneca, NY      0:50:08  0:16:08    87/M1-99        88/M    
  235. Alex Dorr                 Lancaster, NY        0:50:10  0:16:09    88/M1-99        89/M    
  236. Garrett Dorr              Lancaster, NY        0:50:13  0:16:10    89/M1-99        90/M    
  237. Raegan Dorr               Lancaster, NY        0:50:14  0:16:10    90/M1-99        91/M    
  238. Kristie Jordan            West Seneca, NY      0:50:14  0:16:10   147/F1-99       147/F    
  239. Paul J Matuszewski        Cheektowaga, NY      0:50:21  0:16:12    91/M1-99        92/M    
  240. Michael Burke             Lakeview, NY         0:50:40  0:16:18    92/M1-99        93/M    
  241. Michael Burke             Lakeview, NY         0:50:46  0:16:20    93/M1-99        94/M    
  242. Lee Matuszewski           Cheektowaga, NY      0:51:02  0:16:26   148/F1-99       148/F    
  243. Elizabeth Clay            Buffalo, NY          1:35:43  0:30:48   149/F1-99       149/F    
  244. Luis Clay                 Buffalo, NY          1:36:27  0:31:03    94/M1-99        95/M    
  245. Ania Matuszewski          Clarence Center, NY  1:46:54  0:34:24   150/F1-99       150/F    
  246. Charlotte Henderson       Lancaster, NY        1:47:16  0:34:32   151/F1-99       151/F    
  247. Tricia Henderson          Lancaster, NY        1:47:18  0:34:32   152/F1-99       152/F    
  248. Brent Jordan              Orchard Park, NY     1:49:22  0:35:12    95/M1-99        96/M    



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Women 1-99
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                      Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Heather Burger            Buffalo, NY           0:05:22   0:01:44      1     1/F
    2. Mary Bostwick             Depew, NY             0:07:27   0:02:24      5     2/F
    3. Ann More                  Buffalo, NY           0:07:41   0:02:28      7     3/F
    4. Julia Khoury              Buffalo, NY           0:11:36   0:03:44     12     4/F
    5. Marie Khoury              Buffalo, NY           0:11:36   0:03:44     13     5/F
    6. Mary Rose Khoury          Buffalo, NY           0:11:36   0:03:44     14     6/F
    7. Pamela Khoury             Brooklyn, NY          0:11:48   0:03:48     15     7/F
    8. Kelly Lester              Kenmore, NY           0:12:15   0:03:57     16     8/F
    9. Addison Davis             Tonawanda, NY         0:12:15   0:03:57     17     9/F
   10. Devyn Stoddard            West Seneca, NY       0:13:48   0:04:27     19    10/F
   11. Abigail Burket            North Tonawanda, NY   0:14:04   0:04:32     20    11/F
   12. Melissa Byron             Amherst, NY           0:14:20   0:04:37     21    12/F
   13. Brittany Kilbury          Jamestown, NY         0:14:22   0:04:37     22    13/F
   14. Maryellen Burket          North Tonawanda, NY   0:14:22   0:04:37     23    14/F
   15. Harper Kilbury            Jamestown, NY         0:14:23   0:04:38     24    15/F
   16. Marianne Hamel            Williamsville, NY     0:14:34   0:04:41     26    16/F
   17. Francesca Gallagher       Grand Island, NY      0:14:51   0:04:47     27    17/F
   18. Susan Christian           Jamestown, NY         0:16:12   0:05:13     29    18/F
   19. Teresa Godios             Lancaster, NY         0:16:36   0:05:21     30    19/F
   20. Debbie Labruna            Depew, NY             0:16:36   0:05:21     31    20/F
   21. Lisa Cwiklinski           Depew, NY             0:16:36   0:05:21     32    21/F
   22. Gabrielle Labruna         Depew, NY             0:16:37   0:05:21     33    22/F
   23. Lori Izzo                 Hamburg, NY           0:17:14   0:05:33     35    23/F
   24. Judith Harris             West Seneca, NY       0:17:17   0:05:34     36    24/F
   25. Jan Liebner               Buffalo, NY           0:17:19   0:05:34     37    25/F
   26. Alexandria Milne          Cheektowaga, NY       0:17:29   0:05:38     38    26/F
   27. Barbara Milne             Cheektowaga, NY       0:17:30   0:05:38     40    27/F
   28. Jamie Izzo                Hamburg, NY           0:17:35   0:05:40     41    28/F
   29. Sandy Young               Williamsville, NY     0:17:38   0:05:41     42    29/F
   30. Sharlene Bauer            East Aurora, NY       0:17:38   0:05:41     43    30/F
   31. Liz Lango                 Lackawanna, NY        0:17:40   0:05:41     44    31/F
   32. Donna Jeffers             Buffalo, NY           0:17:40   0:05:41     45    32/F
   33. Chris Cione               Boston, NY            0:17:40   0:05:41     46    33/F
   34. Mary Gallagher            Buffalo, NY           0:17:40   0:05:41     47    34/F
   35. Jessica Menz              Tonawanda, NY         0:17:42   0:05:42     49    35/F
   36. Kathleen Philipps         Hamburg, NY           0:17:42   0:05:42     50    36/F
   37. Dawn Eitapence            Orchard Park, NY      0:17:46   0:05:43     51    37/F
   38. Suzanne Sullivan          Orchard Park, NY      0:17:46   0:05:43     52    38/F
   39. Marilyn Winters           Hamburg, NY           0:18:02   0:05:48     55    39/F
   40. Jamie Roberts             Hamburg, NY           0:18:02   0:05:48     56    40/F
   41. Tammy Roberts             Hamburg, NY           0:18:05   0:05:49     57    41/F
   42. Molly Dehlinger           Hamburg, NY           0:18:52   0:06:04     59    42/F
   43. Jennifer Stoddard         West Seneca, NY       0:18:55   0:06:05     60    43/F
   44. Brianna Staub             North Tonawanda, NY   0:19:03   0:06:08     62    44/F
   45. Kaitlyn Martel            North Tonawanda, NY   0:19:03   0:06:08     63    45/F
   46. Kelly Heine               Hamburg, NY           0:19:04   0:06:08     64    46/F
   47. Quinn Heine               Hamburg, NY           0:19:09   0:06:10     65    47/F
   48. Mckenna Stoddard          West Seneca, NY       0:19:20   0:06:13     66    48/F
   49. Elizabeth Dunford         Hamburg, NY           0:19:37   0:06:19     67    49/F
   50. Carole Melohusky          West Seneca, NY       0:19:46   0:06:22     68    50/F
   51. Julia Melohusky           West Seneca, NY       0:19:53   0:06:24     69    51/F
   52. Erica Raepple             Grand Island, NY      0:19:54   0:06:24     71    52/F
   53. Kim Duke                  Silver Creek, NY      0:19:57   0:06:25     72    53/F
   54. Kaylee Koch               Hamburg, NY           0:19:58   0:06:26     73    54/F
   55. Kandie Yoviene            Boston, NY            0:20:00   0:06:26     74    55/F
   56. Lisa Motz                 Lake View, NY         0:20:02   0:06:27     75    56/F
   57. Barbara Cordell           Orchard Park, NY      0:20:04   0:06:28     76    57/F
   58. Mary Beth Koch            Hamburg, NY           0:20:06   0:06:28     77    58/F
   59. Sue Wasmund               Lakeview, NY          0:20:06   0:06:28     78    59/F
   60. Sydney Fata               Hamburg, NY           0:20:11   0:06:30     80    60/F
   61. Harper Marrs              Grand Island, NY      0:20:15   0:06:31     81    61/F
   62. Brigid Gallagher Philipps Buffalo, NY           0:20:18   0:06:32     83    62/F
   63. Courtney Colern           Orchard Park, NY      0:20:20   0:06:33     85    63/F
   64. Terri Vogler              Hamburg, NY           0:20:21   0:06:33     87    64/F
   65. Elizabeth McCormick       Lewiston, NY          0:20:26   0:06:35     89    65/F
   66. Maggie Dehlinger          Hamburg, NY           0:20:28   0:06:35     90    66/F
   67. Bonnie Lockwood           Buffalo, NY           0:20:29   0:06:36     91    67/F
   68. Katie Hamm                Cheektowaga, NY       0:20:30   0:06:36     92    68/F
   69. Melanie McCormick         Lewiston, NY          0:20:30   0:06:36     93    69/F
   70. Gina Sarama               Buffalo, NY           0:20:30   0:06:36     94    70/F
   71. Cindy Warren              North Tonawanda, NY   0:20:30   0:06:36     96    71/F
   72. Emily Sugg                Sloan, NY             0:20:32   0:06:37     98    72/F
   73. Stephanie Warren          Buffalo, NY           0:20:33   0:06:37     99    73/F
   74. Kaylee Stojek             Cheektowaga, NY       0:20:33   0:06:37    101    74/F
   75. Isabelle Bateson-Brown    Eden, NY              0:20:34   0:06:37    102    75/F
   76. Heather Frisicaro         Williamsville, NY     0:20:35   0:06:38    104    76/F
   77. Lillian Young             Cheektowaga, NY       0:20:38   0:06:38    108    77/F
   78. Jessica Young             Cheektowaga, NY       0:20:39   0:06:39    109    78/F
   79. Ellen Koessler            Lake View, NY         0:20:40   0:06:39    110    79/F
   80. Margaret Conroy           Buffalo, NY           0:20:44   0:06:40    113    80/F
   81. Amy Cayea                 Attica, NY            0:20:56   0:06:44    116    81/F
   82. Monica Alessi             Lackawanna, NY        0:21:00   0:06:46    117    82/F
   83. Barbara Pike              Eden, NY              0:21:01   0:06:46    118    83/F
   84. Margaret Phelan           Buffalo, NY           0:21:15   0:06:50    119    84/F
   85. Cynthia Casey             Hamburg, NY           0:22:09   0:07:08    121    85/F
   86. Kelly Moriarity           West Seneca, NY       0:22:24   0:07:13    122    86/F
   87. Julia Lester              Kenmore, NY           0:22:33   0:07:15    123    87/F
   88. Laurie Vanorder           Hamburg, NY           0:23:21   0:07:31    127    88/F
   89. Julie Haslam              Buffalo, NY           0:23:34   0:07:35    130    89/F
   90. Tina Boyd                 Cheektowaga, NY       0:23:55   0:07:42    135    90/F
   91. Cathy Piciulo             North Tonawnada, NY   0:24:25   0:07:52    136    91/F
   92. Phyllis Lemoine           Clarence, NY          0:24:25   0:07:52    137    92/F
   93. Char Wilson               Hamburg, NY           0:24:36   0:07:55    139    93/F
   94. Carol Molnar              Elma, NY              0:24:41   0:07:57    141    94/F
   95. Linda Barrows             Depew, NY             0:24:43   0:07:57    142    95/F
   96. Carol Kirby               Buffalo, NY           0:25:55   0:08:21    146    96/F
   97. Susan Lumadue             Buffalo, NY           0:25:56   0:08:21    147    97/F
   98. Erin Kirby                Tonawanda, NY         0:26:18   0:08:28    149    98/F
   99. Nichole Bauer             Tonawanda, NY         0:26:19   0:08:28    150    99/F
  100. Keeley Lamonte            Buffalo, NY           0:26:19   0:08:28    151   100/F
  101. Katie Wilson              Hamburg, NY           0:26:37   0:08:34    155   101/F
  102. Hope Wilson               Derby, NY             0:26:39   0:08:35    156   102/F
  103. Sue Lamadue               Buffalo, NY           0:26:47   0:08:37    160   103/F
  104. Barbara Lamonte           Tonawanda, NY         0:26:48   0:08:38    161   104/F
  105. Grace Lamonte             Buffalo, NY           0:26:48   0:08:38    162   105/F
  106. Brittany Lumadue          Buffalo, NY           0:26:50   0:08:38    163   106/F
  107. Every Lamonte             Buffalo, NY           0:26:51   0:08:39    164   107/F
  108. Emily Klima               Depew, NY             0:27:02   0:08:42    166   108/F
  109. Christina Kocol           Depew, NY             0:27:02   0:08:42    167   109/F
  110. Kim Klima                 Depew, NY             0:27:03   0:08:42    168   110/F
  111. Denise Kirby              Tonawanda, NY         0:27:08   0:08:44    170   111/F
  112. Jacqueline Stahrr         Bowmansville, NY      0:27:17   0:08:47    173   112/F
  113. Kim Mendola               Lancaster, NY         0:27:18   0:08:47    175   113/F
  114. Gayle Bebber              Blasdell, NY          0:27:21   0:08:48    176   114/F
  115. Barbara Kane              Cicero, NY            0:27:22   0:08:49    177   115/F
  116. Lillian Cardus            Tonawanda, NY         0:27:31   0:08:51    180   116/F
  117. Patricia Dirienzo         Lancaster, NY         0:27:31   0:08:51    181   117/F
  118. Rachel Maloy              Cheektowaga, NY       0:27:46   0:08:56    183   118/F
  119. Emily Terranova           Amherst, NY           0:28:53   0:09:18    186   119/F
  120. Quinn Kane                Clarence Center, NY   0:29:17   0:09:26    189   120/F
  121. Gia Matuszewski           Clarence Center, NY   0:30:31   0:09:49    190   121/F
  122. Adrian Donaldson          West Seneca, NY       0:30:44   0:09:54    191   122/F
  123. Lisa Radlich              Lake View, NY         0:30:46   0:09:54    192   123/F
  124. Linnette Sotero           Amherst, NY           0:30:51   0:09:56    196   124/F
  125. Ramona Martinez           Lake View, NY         0:30:57   0:09:58    199   125/F
  126. Jessica Reszka            Buffalo, NY           0:31:03   0:10:00    201   126/F
  127. Isabelle Reszka-Stoehr    Buffalo, NY           0:31:04   0:10:00    202   127/F
  128. Barbara Stoehr            Angola, NY            0:31:22   0:10:06    203   128/F
  129. Bailey Stoehr             Buffalo, NY           0:31:33   0:10:09    207   129/F
  130. Charlie Raduns            Williamsville, NY     0:31:37   0:10:11    209   130/F
  131. Jennifer Raduns           Williamsville, NY     0:31:37   0:10:11    210   131/F
  132. Holly Tomasello           Williamsville, NY     0:31:40   0:10:12    211   132/F
  133. Deborah Schloerb          West Seneca, NY       0:32:31   0:10:28    212   133/F
  134. Nicole Schloerb           West Seneca, NY       0:32:43   0:10:32    214   134/F
  135. Aria Finnerty             Hamburg, NY           0:32:45   0:10:32    215   135/F
  136. Jenn Finnerty             Hamburg, NY           0:32:52   0:10:35    217   136/F
  137. Brittany Bauer            West Seneca, NY       0:34:36   0:11:08    220   137/F
  138. Laurie Petrocy            West Seneca, NY       0:34:36   0:11:08    221   138/F
  139. Angeline N Woodworth      Orchard Park, NY      0:34:38   0:11:09    222   139/F
  140. Amanda Lippert            West Seneca, NY       0:37:16   0:12:00    223   140/F
  141. Zoe Laskowski             East Amherst, NY      0:37:20   0:12:01    224   141/F
  142. Nicole Madden             West Seneca, NY       0:37:22   0:12:02    225   142/F
  143. Katelyn Carr              North Tonawanda, NY   0:37:59   0:12:14    226   143/F
  144. Kaylin Corbran            Amherst, NY           0:38:01   0:12:14    228   144/F
  145. Julie Dorr                Lancaster, NY         0:49:59   0:16:05    231   145/F
  146. Jill Jordan               Orchard Park, NY      0:50:06   0:16:08    233   146/F
  147. Kristie Jordan            West Seneca, NY       0:50:14   0:16:10    238   147/F
  148. Lee Matuszewski           Cheektowaga, NY       0:51:02   0:16:26    242   148/F
  149. Elizabeth Clay            Buffalo, NY           1:35:43   0:30:48    243   149/F
  150. Ania Matuszewski          Clarence Center, NY   1:46:54   0:34:24    245   150/F
  151. Charlotte Henderson       Lancaster, NY         1:47:16   0:34:32    246   151/F
  152. Tricia Henderson          Lancaster, NY         1:47:18   0:34:32    247   152/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Men 1-99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                      Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mark A Wilger             Lickport, NY         0:05:44  0:01:51      2     1/M
    2. Friend Mendola            Lancaster, NY        0:05:59  0:01:56      3     2/M
    3. Jason Mendola             Lancaster, NY        0:06:02  0:01:57      4     3/M
    4. Fran Warthling            Blasdell, NY         0:07:28  0:02:24      6     4/M
    5. Austin Penn               Akron, NY            0:08:29  0:02:44      9     6/M
    6. Travis Penn               Akron, NY            0:10:10  0:03:16     10     7/M
    7. Joseph Khoury             Buffalo, NY          0:11:36  0:03:44     11     8/M
    8. Casey Fata                Hamburg, NY          0:13:48  0:04:27     18     9/M
    9. Connor Kilbury            Jamestown, NY        0:14:23  0:04:38     25    10/M
   10. Battaglia Sebastiano      Buffalo, NY          0:15:02  0:04:50     28    11/M
   11. Nick Izzo                 Hamburg, NY          0:17:14  0:05:33     34    12/M
   12. Jerry Milne               Cheektowaga, NY      0:17:30  0:05:38     39    13/M
   13. Joe Saltino               Tonawanda, NY        0:17:41  0:05:42     48    14/M
   14. Thomas Kilbury            Jamestown, NY        0:17:57  0:05:47     53    15/M
   15. Darrel Christian          Jamestown, NY        0:17:59  0:05:47     54    16/M
   16. Bruce Heine               Silver Creek, NY     0:18:52  0:06:04     58    17/M
   17. Dylan Heine               Hamburg, NY          0:19:03  0:06:08     61    18/M
   18. Camden Martell            West Seneca, NY      0:19:53  0:06:24     70    19/M
   19. Tim Gallagher             Hamburg, NY          0:20:07  0:06:28     79    20/M
   20. Conor Gallagher           Buffalo, NY          0:20:17  0:06:32     82    21/M
   21. Alan Melohusky            West Seneca, NY      0:20:19  0:06:32     84    22/M
   22. Mark Monile               Orchard Park, NY     0:20:20  0:06:33     86    23/M
   23. Carl Motz                 Lake View, NY        0:20:21  0:06:33     88    24/M
   24. Brian Dehlinger           Hamburg, NY          0:20:30  0:06:36     95    25/M
   25. John Lockwood             Buffalo, NY          0:20:31  0:06:36     97    26/M
   26. Howard Warren             North Tonawanda, NY  0:20:33  0:06:37    100    27/M
   27. David Penn                Akron, NY            0:20:35  0:06:38    103    28/M
   28. Jake Frisicaro            Williamsville, NY    0:20:36  0:06:38    105    29/M
   29. Michael Durfee            Alden, NY            0:20:37  0:06:38    106    30/M
   30. Arthur Walier             Lake View, NY        0:20:38  0:06:38    107    31/M
   31. Bill Conroy               Buffalo, NY          0:20:41  0:06:39    111    32/M
   32. Donald Schieder           West Seneca, NY      0:20:43  0:06:40    112    33/M
   33. Jeff Warner               West Seneca, NY      0:20:47  0:06:41    114    34/M
   34. Lance Cayea               Attica, NY           0:20:52  0:06:43    115    35/M
   35. Timothy Wolniewicz        Buffalo, NY          0:21:46  0:07:00    120    36/M
   36. Brent Same                Lake View, NY        0:22:48  0:07:20    124    37/M
   37. Nate Same                 Lake View, NY        0:22:48  0:07:20    125    38/M
   38. Luke Vanorder             Hamburg, NY          0:23:10  0:07:27    126    39/M
   39. Henry Vanorder            Hamburg, NY          0:23:22  0:07:31    128    40/M
   40. Kevin Lester              Kenmore, NY          0:23:34  0:07:35    129    41/M
   41. Joseph Lester             Buffalo, NY          0:23:34  0:07:35    131    42/M
   42. Andrew Neale              Kenmore, NY          0:23:35  0:07:35    132    43/M
   43. Jesse White               Blasdell, NY         0:23:49  0:07:40    133    44/M
   44. Kevin Piciulo             Williamsville, NY    0:23:55  0:07:42    134    45/M
   45. Chris Wilson              Hamburg, NY          0:24:29  0:07:53    138    46/M
   46. Paul Wilson               Hamburg, NY          0:24:36  0:07:55    140    47/M
   47. Miles Kirby               Buffalo, NY          0:24:58  0:08:02    143    48/M
   48. Kenneth Khanzadian        Cicero, NY           0:25:45  0:08:17    144    49/M
   49. Paul Piciulo              Clarence, NY         0:25:45  0:08:17    145    50/M
   50. Ben Lamonte               Buffalo, NY          0:26:03  0:08:23    148    51/M
   51. Michael Lamonte           Buffalo, NY          0:26:29  0:08:31    152    52/M
   52. David Peckham             Buffalo, NY          0:26:35  0:08:33    153    53/M
   53. Marlowe Boyle             Hamburg, NY          0:26:37  0:08:34    154    54/M
   54. Matthew Wilson            Derby, NY            0:26:39  0:08:35    157    55/M
   55. William Lumadue           Buffalo, NY          0:26:42  0:08:36    158    56/M
   56. Kevin Kirby               Buffalo, NY          0:26:43  0:08:36    159    57/M
   57. Tim Klima                 Depew, NY            0:27:00  0:08:41    165    58/M
   58. Kevin Stahrr              Bowmansville, NY     0:27:04  0:08:43    169    59/M
   59. Ryan Stahrr               Bowmansville, NY     0:27:13  0:08:46    171    60/M
   60. Nicholas Stahrr           Bowmansville, NY     0:27:15  0:08:46    172    61/M
   61. Mark Mendola              Lancaster, NY        0:27:18  0:08:47    174    62/M
   62. Michael Matuszewski       Clarence Center, NY  0:27:26  0:08:50    178    63/M
   63. Tyler Matuszewski         Clarence Center, NY  0:27:27  0:08:50    179    64/M
   64. Donald Molnar             Elma, NY             0:27:36  0:08:53    182    65/M
   65. Alan Laudico              Williamsville, NY    0:28:51  0:09:17    184    66/M
   66. Michael Kane              Clarence Center, NY  0:28:53  0:09:18    185    67/M
   67. Elijah Kane               Clarence Center, NY  0:29:05  0:09:22    187    68/M
   68. Michael Piciulo           North Tonawnada, NY  0:29:14  0:09:25    188    69/M
   69. Drew Chilvas              Amherst, NY          0:30:50  0:09:55    193    70/M
   70. Jacob Chilvas             Amherst, NY          0:30:51  0:09:56    194    71/M
   71. Richard Sotero            Amherst, NY          0:30:51  0:09:56    195    72/M
   72. Caleb Stoehr              Buffalo, NY          0:30:52  0:09:56    197    73/M
   73. Jonathan Bonilla          Buffalo, NY          0:30:54  0:09:57    198    74/M
   74. Sean Radlich              Lake View, NY        0:31:01  0:09:59    200    75/M
   75. Michael Reszka-Stoehr     Buffalo, NY          0:31:29  0:10:08    204    76/M
   76. David Stoehr              Buffalo, NY          0:31:31  0:10:09    205    77/M
   77. Damien Reszka-Stoehr      Buffalo, NY          0:31:31  0:10:09    206    78/M
   78. Shaun Kielty              Williamsville, NY    0:31:36  0:10:10    208    79/M
   79. Patrick Dirienzo          Lancaster, NY        0:32:36  0:10:30    213    80/M
   80. Greg Finnerty             Hamburg, NY          0:32:52  0:10:35    216    81/M
   81. Elliott Cardus            Tonawanda, NY        0:33:25  0:10:45    218    82/M
   82. Jeff Petrocy              West Seneca, NY      0:34:20  0:11:03    219    83/M
   83. Chris Madden              West Seneca, NY      0:38:00  0:12:14    227    84/M
   84. Trey Torrey               West Seneca, NY      0:38:03  0:12:15    229    85/M
   85. Easton Jordan             Orchard Park, NY     0:49:47  0:16:01    230    86/M
   86. Christian Jordan          West Seneca, NY      0:50:03  0:16:07    232    87/M
   87. Ryan Jordan               West Seneca, NY      0:50:08  0:16:08    234    88/M
   88. Alex Dorr                 Lancaster, NY        0:50:10  0:16:09    235    89/M
   89. Garrett Dorr              Lancaster, NY        0:50:13  0:16:10    236    90/M
   90. Raegan Dorr               Lancaster, NY        0:50:14  0:16:10    237    91/M
   91. Paul J Matuszewski        Cheektowaga, NY      0:50:21  0:16:12    239    92/M
   92. Michael Burke             Lakeview, NY         0:50:40  0:16:18    240    93/M
   93. Michael Burke             Lakeview, NY         0:50:46  0:16:20    241    94/M
   94. Luis Clay                 Buffalo, NY          1:36:27  0:31:03    244    95/M
   95. Brent Jordan              Orchard Park, NY     1:49:22  0:35:12    248    96/M
 
 
 
Men K9
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                      Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brooks More               Buffalo, NY          0:07:41  0:02:28      8     5/M

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com