St. Mary's High School

Lancer 5K

Cheektowaga, NY
September 28, 2018

Results Data Courtesy of:  WNYFLTS
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups      Age Graded Overall
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    AGtime   AGpct  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Thomas Williams       Cheektowaga, NY      0:18:17  0:05:53     1/M30-34        1/M    0:18:08  71.60% 
    2. Ryan LaVarnway        Cowlesville, NY      0:19:22  0:06:14     1/M40-44        2/M    0:18:13  71.29% 
    3. Paul Pulinski         Hamburg, NY          0:20:11  0:06:30     1/M50-54        3/M    0:17:13  75.39% 
    4. Ethan Farrar          Lancaster, NY        0:20:32  0:06:37     1/M1-14         4/M    0:19:28  66.68% 
    5. Jennifer Liaros       Lancaster, NY        0:21:19  0:06:52     1/F35-39        1/F    0:21:11  69.73% 
    6. Robert Sobaszek       Blasdell, NY         0:21:32  0:06:56     2/M40-44        5/M    0:20:06  64.58% 
    7. Curt Mancuso          North Collins, NY    0:21:38  0:06:58     1/M55-59        6/M    0:18:19  70.89% 
    8. Tim Renaud            Alden, NY            0:21:43  0:06:59     2/M50-54        7/M    0:18:32  70.06% 
    9. Allayva Stier         Cheektowaga, NY      0:21:52  0:07:02     1/F25-29        2/F    0:21:52  67.53% 
   10. Jay Wilczak           Alden, NY            0:21:56  0:07:04     3/M50-54        8/M    0:18:43  69.37% 
   11. David Velarde         Buffalo, NY          0:21:59  0:07:05     1/M65-69        9/M    0:16:59  76.41% 
   12. Barry Latner          Williamsville, NY    0:22:01  0:07:05     2/M65-69       10/M    0:17:01  76.30% 
   13. Mike Pasternak        Lancaster, NY        0:22:09  0:07:08     4/M50-54       11/M    0:18:54  68.69% 
   14. Braden Callahan       Lancaster, NY        0:22:20  0:07:11     2/M1-14        12/M    0:20:41  62.77% 
   15. Terry Sweeney         Alden, NY            0:22:39  0:07:17     1/M60-64       13/M    0:17:58  72.28% 
   16. Don Strasser          Alden, NY            0:22:41  0:07:18     5/M50-54       14/M    0:19:40  66.04% 
   17. Zachary Liaros        Lancaster, NY        0:22:56  0:07:23     1/M35-39       15/M    0:22:11  58.53% 
   18. Michael Lawrence      Barker, NY           0:23:01  0:07:25     2/M55-59       16/M    0:19:11  67.70% 
   19. Jeffrey Kawa          West Seneca, NY      0:23:10  0:07:27     3/M55-59       17/M    0:19:00  68.36% 
   20. Patrick Fiume         Cheektowaga, NY      0:23:25  0:07:32     1/M25-29       18/M    0:23:25  55.46% 
   21. Peter Fay             Depew, NY            0:23:34  0:07:35     3/M40-44       19/M    0:21:41  59.86% 
   22. Kim Strasser          Alden, NY            0:23:47  0:07:39     1/F45-49        3/F    0:21:56  67.30% 
   23. Bruce Carter          Alden, NY            0:23:53  0:07:41     2/M60-64       20/M    0:18:47  69.14% 
   24. David Barbaro         Lancaster, NY        0:24:03  0:07:44     4/M55-59       21/M    0:20:12  64.28% 
   25. Lindsey DiGiacomo     Depew, NY            0:24:07  0:07:46     1/F30-34        4/F    0:24:04  61.37% 
   26. Dave Clark            Los Lunas, NM        0:24:14  0:07:48     3/M65-69       22/M    0:18:54  68.72% 
   27. Michael Willett       Buffalo, NY          0:24:26  0:07:52     4/M65-69       23/M    0:19:03  68.16% 
   28. Lisa Muhitch          Williamsville, NY    0:24:48  0:07:59     2/F35-39        5/F    0:24:23  60.57% 
   29. Jennifer Fay          Depew, NY            0:24:50  0:08:00     2/F45-49        6/F    0:23:20  63.27% 
   30. Nicholas Molnar       Depew, NY            0:25:01  0:08:03     1/M15-19       24/M    0:24:10  53.71% 
   31. Hilary Pundt          Depew, NY            0:25:04  0:08:04     2/F30-34        7/F    0:25:01  59.05% 
   32. Joe Conjerti          Lockport, NY         0:25:04  0:08:04     2/M30-34       25/M    0:24:40  52.64% 
   33. Tom Meka              Angola, NY           0:25:17  0:08:08     5/M65-69       26/M    0:19:32  66.44% 
   34. Dave Montesanti       Williamsville, NY    0:25:22  0:08:10     6/M50-54       27/M    0:21:39  59.98% 
   35. John Barbaro          Lancaster, NY        0:25:35  0:08:14     3/M60-64       28/M    0:20:28  63.46% 
   36. Kelly Roberts         Barker, NY           0:25:39  0:08:15     3/F45-49        8/F    0:23:25  63.05% 
   37. Nancy Marinelli       Williamsville, NY    0:25:42  0:08:16     4/F45-49        9/F    0:23:28  62.93% 
   38. Joe Magiera           Lancaster, NY        0:25:47  0:08:18     5/M55-59       29/M    0:21:39  59.95% 
   39. Griffin Dempsey       Lancaster, NY        0:25:56  0:08:21     3/M1-14        30/M    0:24:35  52.80% 
   40. Gene McDonough        Orchard Park, NY     0:25:57  0:08:21     6/M65-69       31/M    0:19:53  65.30% 
   41. Jason Hager           Cheektowaga, NY      0:26:01  0:08:22     6/M55-59       32/M    0:21:20  60.87% 
   42. Paul Bullard          Kenmore, NY          0:26:06  0:08:24     1/M70-74       33/M    0:19:24  66.92% 
   43. Thomas Kittell        East Aurora, NY      0:26:17  0:08:28     7/M55-59       34/M    0:21:54  59.29% 
   44. Laura Fisher          East Amherst, NY     0:26:26  0:08:30     2/F25-29       10/F    0:26:26  55.86% 
   45. Jill Formato          Lancaster, NY        0:26:27  0:08:31     1/F55-59       11/F    0:22:21  66.06% 
   46. Lori Malecki          Lancaster, NY        0:26:50  0:08:38     1/F50-54       12/F    0:22:56  64.38% 
   47. Maryanne Schneegold   Williamsville, NY    0:26:57  0:08:40     1/F60-64       13/F    0:21:28  68.78% 
   48. Greg Hirtzel          Depew, NY            0:27:00  0:08:41     3/M30-34       35/M    0:26:47  48.48% 
   49. Melanie Adams         Orchard Park, NY     0:27:15  0:08:46     3/F35-39       14/F    0:26:47  55.12% 
   50. Ashley Steenberg      Orchard Park, NY     0:27:15  0:08:46     3/F30-34       15/F    0:27:08  54.41% 
   51. Katie Kajtoch         Lancaster, NY        0:27:18  0:08:47     1/F20-24       16/F    0:27:18  54.09% 
   52. Karen Schoenhals      West Seneca, NY      0:27:40  0:08:54     2/F50-54       17/F    0:24:27  60.38% 
   53. Charles Kocher        Lancaster, NY        0:27:41  0:08:55     7/M65-69       36/M    0:21:35  60.16% 
   54. Kathleen Donhauser    Williamsville, NY    0:27:50  0:08:58     2/F60-64       18/F    0:21:54  67.42% 
   55. Mike Fumerelle        West Seneca, NY      0:27:52  0:08:58     1/M45-49       37/M    0:24:43  52.54% 
   56. Matt Knodel           Orchard Park, NY     0:28:04  0:09:02     2/M35-39       38/M    0:27:09  47.83% 
   57. Darren Fiume          Alden, NY            0:28:11  0:09:04     4/M30-34       39/M    0:28:02  46.31% 
   58. Chris Norton          Lancaster, NY        0:28:17  0:09:06     7/M50-54       40/M    0:24:08  53.80% 
   59. Kevin Ostempowski     Lancaster, NY        0:28:20  0:09:07     2/M25-29       41/M    0:28:20  45.82% 
   60. John Fattey           Lancaster, NY        0:28:29  0:09:10     4/M60-64       42/M    0:22:47  57.00% 
   61. Jennifer Pokigo       Lancaster, NY        0:28:38  0:09:13     1/F40-44       19/F    0:27:08  54.42% 
   62. Tara Karoelski        Lakeview, NY         0:28:54  0:09:18     2/F40-44       20/F    0:27:36  53.51% 
   63. Ken Schaefer          Williamsville, NY    0:29:16  0:09:25     8/M50-54       43/M    0:25:34  50.79% 
   64. Tom Wilson            Scarborough, ON      0:29:21  0:09:27     8/M65-69       44/M    0:22:53  56.74% 
   65. Emily Junik           Lancaster, NY        0:29:34  0:09:31     4/F30-34       21/F    0:29:34  49.94% 
   66. Theresa Smith         Buffalo, NY          0:29:58  0:09:39     3/F50-54       22/F    0:26:47  55.14% 
   67. Emily Molnar          Depew, NY            0:30:06  0:09:41     1/F15-19       23/F    0:29:37  49.86% 
   68. Anthony Ottomano      Elma, NY             0:30:13  0:09:44     2/M45-49       45/M    0:27:36  47.03% 
   69. Gregory Sambuchi      East Amherst, NY     0:30:15  0:09:44     9/M50-54       46/M    0:25:49  50.30% 
   70. Susan Gembala         Cheektowaga, NY      0:30:37  0:09:51     5/F45-49       24/F    0:28:15  52.28% 
   71. Kimberly Wild         Lancaster, NY        0:30:45  0:09:54     6/F45-49       25/F    0:28:38  51.56% 
   72. Christine Ostempowski Lancaster, NY        0:30:47  0:09:54     5/F30-34       26/F    0:30:47  47.98% 
   73. Mark Dahlquist        Depew, NY            0:30:53  0:09:56     5/M60-64       47/M    0:24:17  53.47% 
   74. Serge Arutunjan       Niagara Falls, NY    0:31:04  0:10:00     6/M60-64       48/M    0:25:16  51.40% 
   75. Ann More              Buffalo, NY          0:31:19  0:10:05     2/F55-59       27/F    0:26:10  56.44% 
   76. James A Smigelski     Lockport, NY         0:31:24  0:10:06     9/M65-69       49/M    0:23:36  55.02% 
   77. Ryan Samson           Williamsville, NY    0:31:45  0:10:13     4/M1-14        50/M    0:26:33  48.90% 
   78. Matthew Roselle       Lancaster, NY        0:31:55  0:10:16     1/M20-24       51/M    0:31:55  40.68% 
   79. Gene Baran            Lancaster, NY        0:32:07  0:10:20    10/M65-69       52/M    0:24:36  52.76% 
   80. Kelly Callahan        Lancaster, NY        0:32:12  0:10:22     1/F1-14        28/F    0:27:21  54.00% 
   81. Kim Sambuchi          East Amherst, NY     0:32:20  0:10:24     4/F50-54       29/F    0:28:35  51.66% 
   82. Mark Reist            Buffalo, NY          0:32:21  0:10:25     8/M55-59       53/M    0:27:23  47.41% 
   83. Joleen Dimitroff      Clarence, NY         0:32:26  0:10:26     5/F50-54       30/F    0:28:40  51.50% 
   84. Jackie Wright         Lancaster, NY        0:32:30  0:10:28     3/F60-64       31/F    0:25:53  57.04% 
   85. Andi Schalberg        Lancaster, NY        0:32:39  0:10:31     3/F55-59       32/F    0:26:39  55.43% 
   86. Mary Jo Roselle       Lancaster, NY        0:32:51  0:10:34     6/F50-54       33/F    0:28:43  51.41% 
   87. Kristen Richthammer   Cheektowaga, NY      0:32:56  0:10:36     4/F35-39       34/F    0:32:43  45.13% 
   88. Andy Schalberg        Lancaster, NY        0:33:08  0:10:40     7/M60-64       54/M    0:26:43  48.59% 
   89. Colleen Was           Depew, NY            0:33:21  0:10:44     7/F45-49       35/F    0:30:27  48.49% 
   90. Ed Russell            East Amherst, NY     0:33:33  0:10:48     1/M75-99       55/M    0:22:50  56.86% 
   91. Mac Mackenzie         Jamestown, NY        0:33:37  0:10:49     1/F75-99       36/F    0:21:53  67.49% 
   92. Jennifer Synder       Lancaster, NY        0:33:42  0:10:51     8/F45-49       37/F    0:31:40  46.62% 
   93. Karen Blatto          Lancaster, NY        0:33:47  0:10:52     9/F45-49       38/F    0:30:51  47.87% 
   94. Deborah Diblasi       Lawtons, NY          0:33:48  0:10:53     4/F60-64       39/F    0:26:16  56.21% 
   95. Kenneth Gordon        Hamburg, NY          0:34:11  0:11:00     2/M75-99       56/M    0:23:16  55.81% 
   96. Theresa Murray        Lancaster, NY        0:34:32  0:11:07     5/F60-64       40/F    0:27:31  53.68% 
   97. Amy Aigner            Orchard Park, NY     0:34:43  0:11:10     5/F35-39       41/F    0:33:58  43.47% 
   98. Joseph Killian        Depew, NY            0:34:50  0:11:13    10/M50-54       57/M    0:30:25  42.68% 
   99. Pam Piotrowski        West Seneca, NY      0:34:54  0:11:14     4/F55-59       42/F    0:29:30  50.07% 
  100. Stephen Karas         Albion, NY           0:35:08  0:11:18    11/M65-69       58/M    0:26:40  48.68% 
  101. Sue Barber            Lake View, NY        0:35:17  0:11:21     5/F55-59       43/F    0:29:08  50.69% 
  102. Tim Newman            Depew, NY            0:35:33  0:11:27     9/M55-59       59/M    0:29:37  43.83% 
  103. Rayann Wheeler        Derby, NY            0:35:41  0:11:29    10/F45-49       44/F    0:33:14  44.43% 
  104. Christopher Stawitz   Depew, NY            0:35:46  0:11:31     3/M35-39       60/M    0:34:07  38.06% 
  105. Dave Ciezki           Lancaster, NY        0:35:48  0:11:31    11/M50-54       61/M    0:30:33  42.50% 
  106. Kim Marino            Lancaster, NY        0:35:52  0:11:33     7/F50-54       45/F    0:32:03  46.07% 
  107. Jennifer Laskowski    Lancaster, NY        0:35:58  0:11:35    11/F45-49       46/F    0:33:30  44.08% 
  108. Angie Lanzo           Buffalo, NY          0:36:01  0:11:36     6/F35-39       47/F    0:35:15  41.90% 
  109. Riley Faso            Lancaster, NY        0:36:11  0:11:39     2/F1-14        48/F    0:33:10  44.53% 
  110. Lori Faso             Lancaster, NY        0:36:15  0:11:40    12/F45-49       49/F    0:34:04  43.35% 
  111. Julia Knodel          Orchard Park, NY     0:36:18  0:11:41     3/F1-14        50/F    0:30:50  47.90% 
  112. Joe Callahan          Lancaster, NY        0:36:20  0:11:42     4/M40-44       62/M    0:33:26  38.83% 
  113. John Winiewicz        Lancaster, NY        0:36:50  0:11:51    12/M65-69       63/M    0:27:41  46.90% 
  114. Crista Geary          West Seneca, NY      0:37:15  0:11:59    13/F45-49       51/F    0:35:00  42.18% 
  115. Samantha Poules       Cheektowaga, NY      0:37:40  0:12:07     2/F20-24       52/F    0:37:40  39.20% 
  116. Brooke LoGiudice      Tonawanda, NY        0:37:55  0:12:12     2/F15-19       53/F    0:37:55  38.95% 
  117. Julie Fronckowiak     Cheektowaga, NY      0:38:41  0:12:27     6/F55-59       54/F    0:32:41  45.17% 
  118. Todd Piotrowski       West Seneca, NY      0:38:43  0:12:28     5/M30-34       64/M    0:38:36  33.64% 
  119. Ron Faso              Lancaster, NY        0:38:52  0:12:31    12/M50-54       65/M    0:34:12  37.96% 
  120. Laura Delaney         West Seneca, NY      0:39:25  0:12:41     7/F35-39       55/F    0:38:34  38.29% 
  121. Susan Drust           Depew, NY            0:39:34  0:12:44     6/F60-64       56/F    0:30:22  48.63% 
  122. Karen Mazurowski      Williamsville, NY    0:40:01  0:12:53     8/F50-54       57/F    0:35:22  41.74% 
  123. Bridget Mazurowski    Williamsville, NY    0:40:02  0:12:53     3/F15-19       58/F    0:38:45  38.11% 
  124. Ben Mazurowski        Williamsville, NY    0:40:07  0:12:55     2/M15-19       66/M    0:40:06  32.38% 
  125. Sara Zahn             Clarence Center, NY  0:40:55  0:13:10     3/F40-44       59/F    0:39:50  37.08% 
  126. Lisa Sheehan          Lancaster, NY        0:41:28  0:13:21     9/F50-54       60/F    0:35:51  41.19% 
  127. Jennifer Propis       Lancaster, NY        0:42:19  0:13:37    14/F45-49       61/F    0:38:14  38.63% 
  128. John Leszak           Buffalo, NY          0:42:21  0:13:38     8/M60-64       67/M    0:34:09  38.02% 
  129. Linda O'Brien         Lancaster, NY        0:42:21  0:13:38    10/F50-54       62/F    0:37:26  39.44% 
  130. Norbert Myslinski     Ellicott City, MD    0:42:43  0:13:45     2/M70-74       68/M    0:31:22  41.39% 
  131. Michael Fronckowiak   Cheektowaga, NY      0:48:06  0:15:29    10/M55-59       69/M    0:40:05  32.40% 
  132. Christine Serra       Elma, NY             0:49:24  0:15:54    11/F50-54       63/F    0:44:09  33.45% 
  133. Jamie Whitwood        Buffalo, NY          0:49:28  0:15:55     6/F30-34       64/F    0:49:25  29.88% 
  134. Rick Whitwood         Buffalo, NY          0:49:31  0:15:56     6/M30-34       70/M    0:49:15  26.36% 
  135. Lisa Ciezki           Lancaster, NY        0:52:20  0:16:51    12/F50-54       65/F    0:45:15  32.64% 
  136. Shay Ciezki           Lancaster, NY        0:52:21  0:16:51     4/F1-14        66/F    0:48:57  30.17% 
  137. Nora Knodel           Orchard Park, NY     0:53:22  0:17:11     5/F1-14        67/F    0:39:11  37.68% 
  138. Sarah Knodel          Orchard Park, NY     0:54:02  0:17:23     8/F35-39       68/F    0:53:20  27.69% 
  139. Jason Dormann         Cheektowaga, NY      0:54:54  0:17:40     4/M35-39       71/M    0:53:06  24.45% 
  140. Hillary Dormann       Cheektowaga, NY      0:54:56  0:17:41     3/F25-29       69/F    0:54:56  26.88% 
  141. Dan Verino            Cheektowaga, NY      0:58:19  0:18:46     2/M20-24       72/M    0:58:19  22.26% 
  142. Julie Sobczynski      Cheektowaga, NY      0:58:20  0:18:47     3/F20-24       70/F    0:58:20  25.31% 
  143. Gillian Sacco         Lancaster, NY        0:58:23  0:18:48     1/FNoAge       71/F    0:00:00  0.00% 



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Women 1-14
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kelly Callahan        Lancaster, NY         0:32:12   0:10:22     80    28/F
    2. Riley Faso            Lancaster, NY         0:36:11   0:11:39    109    48/F
    3. Julia Knodel          Orchard Park, NY      0:36:18   0:11:41    111    50/F
    4. Shay Ciezki           Lancaster, NY         0:52:21   0:16:51    136    66/F
    5. Nora Knodel           Orchard Park, NY      0:53:22   0:17:11    137    67/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Emily Molnar          Depew, NY             0:30:06   0:09:41     67    23/F
    2. Brooke LoGiudice      Tonawanda, NY         0:37:55   0:12:12    116    53/F
    3. Bridget Mazurowski    Williamsville, NY     0:40:02   0:12:53    123    58/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Katie Kajtoch         Lancaster, NY         0:27:18   0:08:47     51    16/F
    2. Samantha Poules       Cheektowaga, NY       0:37:40   0:12:07    115    52/F
    3. Julie Sobczynski      Cheektowaga, NY       0:58:20   0:18:47    142    70/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Allayva Stier         Cheektowaga, NY       0:21:52   0:07:02      9     2/F
    2. Laura Fisher          East Amherst, NY      0:26:26   0:08:30     44    10/F
    3. Hillary Dormann       Cheektowaga, NY       0:54:56   0:17:41    140    69/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lindsey DiGiacomo     Depew, NY             0:24:07   0:07:46     25     4/F
    2. Hilary Pundt          Depew, NY             0:25:04   0:08:04     31     7/F
    3. Ashley Steenberg      Orchard Park, NY      0:27:15   0:08:46     50    15/F
    4. Emily Junik           Lancaster, NY         0:29:34   0:09:31     65    21/F
    5. Christine Ostempowski Lancaster, NY         0:30:47   0:09:54     72    26/F
    6. Jamie Whitwood        Buffalo, NY           0:49:28   0:15:55    133    64/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jennifer Liaros       Lancaster, NY         0:21:19   0:06:52      5     1/F
    2. Lisa Muhitch          Williamsville, NY     0:24:48   0:07:59     28     5/F
    3. Melanie Adams         Orchard Park, NY      0:27:15   0:08:46     49    14/F
    4. Kristen Richthammer   Cheektowaga, NY       0:32:56   0:10:36     87    34/F
    5. Amy Aigner            Orchard Park, NY      0:34:43   0:11:10     97    41/F
    6. Angie Lanzo           Buffalo, NY           0:36:01   0:11:36    108    47/F
    7. Laura Delaney         West Seneca, NY       0:39:25   0:12:41    120    55/F
    8. Sarah Knodel          Orchard Park, NY      0:54:02   0:17:23    138    68/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jennifer Pokigo       Lancaster, NY         0:28:38   0:09:13     61    19/F
    2. Tara Karoelski        Lakeview, NY          0:28:54   0:09:18     62    20/F
    3. Sara Zahn             Clarence Center, NY   0:40:55   0:13:10    125    59/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kim Strasser          Alden, NY             0:23:47   0:07:39     22     3/F
    2. Jennifer Fay          Depew, NY             0:24:50   0:08:00     29     6/F
    3. Kelly Roberts         Barker, NY            0:25:39   0:08:15     36     8/F
    4. Nancy Marinelli       Williamsville, NY     0:25:42   0:08:16     37     9/F
    5. Susan Gembala         Cheektowaga, NY       0:30:37   0:09:51     70    24/F
    6. Kimberly Wild         Lancaster, NY         0:30:45   0:09:54     71    25/F
    7. Colleen Was           Depew, NY             0:33:21   0:10:44     89    35/F
    8. Jennifer Synder       Lancaster, NY         0:33:42   0:10:51     92    37/F
    9. Karen Blatto          Lancaster, NY         0:33:47   0:10:52     93    38/F
   10. Rayann Wheeler        Derby, NY             0:35:41   0:11:29    103    44/F
   11. Jennifer Laskowski    Lancaster, NY         0:35:58   0:11:35    107    46/F
   12. Lori Faso             Lancaster, NY         0:36:15   0:11:40    110    49/F
   13. Crista Geary          West Seneca, NY       0:37:15   0:11:59    114    51/F
   14. Jennifer Propis       Lancaster, NY         0:42:19   0:13:37    127    61/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lori Malecki          Lancaster, NY         0:26:50   0:08:38     46    12/F
    2. Karen Schoenhals      West Seneca, NY       0:27:40   0:08:54     52    17/F
    3. Theresa Smith         Buffalo, NY           0:29:58   0:09:39     66    22/F
    4. Kim Sambuchi          East Amherst, NY      0:32:20   0:10:24     81    29/F
    5. Joleen Dimitroff      Clarence, NY          0:32:26   0:10:26     83    30/F
    6. Mary Jo Roselle       Lancaster, NY         0:32:51   0:10:34     86    33/F
    7. Kim Marino            Lancaster, NY         0:35:52   0:11:33    106    45/F
    8. Karen Mazurowski      Williamsville, NY     0:40:01   0:12:53    122    57/F
    9. Lisa Sheehan          Lancaster, NY         0:41:28   0:13:21    126    60/F
   10. Linda O'Brien         Lancaster, NY         0:42:21   0:13:38    129    62/F
   11. Christine Serra       Elma, NY              0:49:24   0:15:54    132    63/F
   12. Lisa Ciezki           Lancaster, NY         0:52:20   0:16:51    135    65/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jill Formato          Lancaster, NY         0:26:27   0:08:31     45    11/F
    2. Ann More              Buffalo, NY           0:31:19   0:10:05     75    27/F
    3. Andi Schalberg        Lancaster, NY         0:32:39   0:10:31     85    32/F
    4. Pam Piotrowski        West Seneca, NY       0:34:54   0:11:14     99    42/F
    5. Sue Barber            Lake View, NY         0:35:17   0:11:21    101    43/F
    6. Julie Fronckowiak     Cheektowaga, NY       0:38:41   0:12:27    117    54/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Maryanne Schneegold   Williamsville, NY     0:26:57   0:08:40     47    13/F
    2. Kathleen Donhauser    Williamsville, NY     0:27:50   0:08:58     54    18/F
    3. Jackie Wright         Lancaster, NY         0:32:30   0:10:28     84    31/F
    4. Deborah Diblasi       Lawtons, NY           0:33:48   0:10:53     94    39/F
    5. Theresa Murray        Lancaster, NY         0:34:32   0:11:07     96    40/F
    6. Susan Drust           Depew, NY             0:39:34   0:12:44    121    56/F
 
 
 
Women 75-99
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mac Mackenzie         Jamestown, NY         0:33:37   0:10:49     91    36/F
 
 
 
Women NoAge
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gillian Sacco         Lancaster, NY         0:58:23   0:18:48    143    71/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Men 1-14
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ethan Farrar          Lancaster, NY        0:20:32  0:06:37      4     4/M
    2. Braden Callahan       Lancaster, NY        0:22:20  0:07:11     14    12/M
    3. Griffin Dempsey       Lancaster, NY        0:25:56  0:08:21     39    30/M
    4. Ryan Samson           Williamsville, NY    0:31:45  0:10:13     77    50/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Nicholas Molnar       Depew, NY            0:25:01  0:08:03     30    24/M
    2. Ben Mazurowski        Williamsville, NY    0:40:07  0:12:55    124    66/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Matthew Roselle       Lancaster, NY        0:31:55  0:10:16     78    51/M
    2. Dan Verino            Cheektowaga, NY      0:58:19  0:18:46    141    72/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Patrick Fiume         Cheektowaga, NY      0:23:25  0:07:32     20    18/M
    2. Kevin Ostempowski     Lancaster, NY        0:28:20  0:09:07     59    41/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Thomas Williams       Cheektowaga, NY      0:18:17  0:05:53      1     1/M
    2. Joe Conjerti          Lockport, NY         0:25:04  0:08:04     32    25/M
    3. Greg Hirtzel          Depew, NY            0:27:00  0:08:41     48    35/M
    4. Darren Fiume          Alden, NY            0:28:11  0:09:04     57    39/M
    5. Todd Piotrowski       West Seneca, NY      0:38:43  0:12:28    118    64/M
    6. Rick Whitwood         Buffalo, NY          0:49:31  0:15:56    134    70/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zachary Liaros        Lancaster, NY        0:22:56  0:07:23     17    15/M
    2. Matt Knodel           Orchard Park, NY     0:28:04  0:09:02     56    38/M
    3. Christopher Stawitz   Depew, NY            0:35:46  0:11:31    104    60/M
    4. Jason Dormann         Cheektowaga, NY      0:54:54  0:17:40    139    71/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ryan LaVarnway        Cowlesville, NY      0:19:22  0:06:14      2     2/M
    2. Robert Sobaszek       Blasdell, NY         0:21:32  0:06:56      6     5/M
    3. Peter Fay             Depew, NY            0:23:34  0:07:35     21    19/M
    4. Joe Callahan          Lancaster, NY        0:36:20  0:11:42    112    62/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mike Fumerelle        West Seneca, NY      0:27:52  0:08:58     55    37/M
    2. Anthony Ottomano      Elma, NY             0:30:13  0:09:44     68    45/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Paul Pulinski         Hamburg, NY          0:20:11  0:06:30      3     3/M
    2. Tim Renaud            Alden, NY            0:21:43  0:06:59      8     7/M
    3. Jay Wilczak           Alden, NY            0:21:56  0:07:04     10     8/M
    4. Mike Pasternak        Lancaster, NY        0:22:09  0:07:08     13    11/M
    5. Don Strasser          Alden, NY            0:22:41  0:07:18     16    14/M
    6. Dave Montesanti       Williamsville, NY    0:25:22  0:08:10     34    27/M
    7. Chris Norton          Lancaster, NY        0:28:17  0:09:06     58    40/M
    8. Ken Schaefer          Williamsville, NY    0:29:16  0:09:25     63    43/M
    9. Gregory Sambuchi      East Amherst, NY     0:30:15  0:09:44     69    46/M
   10. Joseph Killian        Depew, NY            0:34:50  0:11:13     98    57/M
   11. Dave Ciezki           Lancaster, NY        0:35:48  0:11:31    105    61/M
   12. Ron Faso              Lancaster, NY        0:38:52  0:12:31    119    65/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Curt Mancuso          North Collins, NY    0:21:38  0:06:58      7     6/M
    2. Michael Lawrence      Barker, NY           0:23:01  0:07:25     18    16/M
    3. Jeffrey Kawa          West Seneca, NY      0:23:10  0:07:27     19    17/M
    4. David Barbaro         Lancaster, NY        0:24:03  0:07:44     24    21/M
    5. Joe Magiera           Lancaster, NY        0:25:47  0:08:18     38    29/M
    6. Jason Hager           Cheektowaga, NY      0:26:01  0:08:22     41    32/M
    7. Thomas Kittell        East Aurora, NY      0:26:17  0:08:28     43    34/M
    8. Mark Reist            Buffalo, NY          0:32:21  0:10:25     82    53/M
    9. Tim Newman            Depew, NY            0:35:33  0:11:27    102    59/M
   10. Michael Fronckowiak   Cheektowaga, NY      0:48:06  0:15:29    131    69/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Terry Sweeney         Alden, NY            0:22:39  0:07:17     15    13/M
    2. Bruce Carter          Alden, NY            0:23:53  0:07:41     23    20/M
    3. John Barbaro          Lancaster, NY        0:25:35  0:08:14     35    28/M
    4. John Fattey           Lancaster, NY        0:28:29  0:09:10     60    42/M
    5. Mark Dahlquist        Depew, NY            0:30:53  0:09:56     73    47/M
    6. Serge Arutunjan       Niagara Falls, NY    0:31:04  0:10:00     74    48/M
    7. Andy Schalberg        Lancaster, NY        0:33:08  0:10:40     88    54/M
    8. John Leszak           Buffalo, NY          0:42:21  0:13:38    128    67/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. David Velarde         Buffalo, NY          0:21:59  0:07:05     11     9/M
    2. Barry Latner          Williamsville, NY    0:22:01  0:07:05     12    10/M
    3. Dave Clark            Los Lunas, NM        0:24:14  0:07:48     26    22/M
    4. Michael Willett       Buffalo, NY          0:24:26  0:07:52     27    23/M
    5. Tom Meka              Angola, NY           0:25:17  0:08:08     33    26/M
    6. Gene McDonough        Orchard Park, NY     0:25:57  0:08:21     40    31/M
    7. Charles Kocher        Lancaster, NY        0:27:41  0:08:55     53    36/M
    8. Tom Wilson            Scarborough, ON      0:29:21  0:09:27     64    44/M
    9. James A Smigelski     Lockport, NY         0:31:24  0:10:06     76    49/M
   10. Gene Baran            Lancaster, NY        0:32:07  0:10:20     79    52/M
   11. Stephen Karas         Albion, NY           0:35:08  0:11:18    100    58/M
   12. John Winiewicz        Lancaster, NY        0:36:50  0:11:51    113    63/M
 
 
 
Men 70-74
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Paul Bullard          Kenmore, NY          0:26:06  0:08:24     42    33/M
    2. Norbert Myslinski     Ellicott City, MD    0:42:43  0:13:45    130    68/M
 
 
 
Men 75-99
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ed Russell            East Amherst, NY     0:33:33  0:10:48     90    55/M
    2. Kenneth Gordon        Hamburg, NY          0:34:11  0:11:00     95    56/M



Top of Page








Age Graded Overall       Men - Age Groups       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGPlace  Name                    AGtime    AGpct    Age    Time      Place   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1. David Velarde           0:16:59   76.41%     66   0:21:59      11 
      2. Barry Latner            0:17:01   76.30%     66   0:22:01      12 
      3. Paul Pulinski           0:17:13   75.39%     54   0:20:11       3 
      4. Terry Sweeney           0:17:58   72.28%     63   0:22:39      15 
      5. Thomas Williams         0:18:08   71.60%     32   0:18:17       1 
      6. Ryan LaVarnway          0:18:13   71.29%     41   0:19:22       2 
      7. Curt Mancuso            0:18:19   70.89%     55   0:21:38       7 
      8. Tim Renaud              0:18:32   70.06%     54   0:21:43       8 
      9. Jennifer Liaros         0:21:11   69.73%     35   0:21:19       5 
     10. Jay Wilczak             0:18:43   69.37%     54   0:21:56      10 
     11. Bruce Carter            0:18:47   69.14%     64   0:23:53      23 
     12. Maryanne Schneegold     0:21:28   68.78%     60   0:26:57      47 
     13. Dave Clark              0:18:54   68.72%     65   0:24:14      26 
     14. Mike Pasternak          0:18:54   68.69%     54   0:22:09      13 
     15. Jeffrey Kawa            0:19:00   68.36%     59   0:23:10      19 
     16. Michael Willett         0:19:03   68.16%     65   0:24:26      27 
     17. Michael Lawrence        0:19:11   67.70%     57   0:23:01      18 
     18. Allayva Stier           0:21:52   67.53%     29   0:21:52       9 
     19. Mac Mackenzie           0:21:53   67.49%     75   0:33:37      91 
     20. Kathleen Donhauser      0:21:54   67.42%     61   0:27:50      54 
     21. Kim Strasser            0:21:56   67.30%     47   0:23:47      22 
     22. Paul Bullard            0:19:24   66.92%     70   0:26:06      42 
     23. Ethan Farrar            0:19:28   66.68%     14   0:20:32       4 
     24. Tom Meka                0:19:32   66.44%     66   0:25:17      33 
     25. Jill Formato            0:22:21   66.06%     55   0:26:27      45 
     26. Don Strasser            0:19:40   66.04%     52   0:22:41      16 
     27. Gene McDonough          0:19:53   65.30%     67   0:25:57      40 
     28. Robert Sobaszek         0:20:06   64.58%     42   0:21:32       6 
     29. Lori Malecki            0:22:56   64.38%     54   0:26:50      46 
     30. David Barbaro           0:20:12   64.28%     56   0:24:03      24 
     31. John Barbaro            0:20:28   63.46%     62   0:25:35      35 
     32. Jennifer Fay            0:23:20   63.27%     45   0:24:50      29 
     33. Kelly Roberts           0:23:25   63.05%     48   0:25:39      36 
     34. Nancy Marinelli         0:23:28   62.93%     48   0:25:42      37 
     35. Braden Callahan         0:20:41   62.77%     13   0:22:20      14 
     36. Lindsey DiGiacomo       0:24:04   61.37%     33   0:24:07      25 
     37. Jason Hager             0:21:20   60.87%     59   0:26:01      41 
     38. Lisa Muhitch            0:24:23   60.57%     38   0:24:48      28 
     39. Karen Schoenhals        0:24:27   60.38%     51   0:27:40      52 
     40. Charles Kocher          0:21:35   60.16%     65   0:27:41      53 
     41. Dave Montesanti         0:21:39   59.98%     54   0:25:22      34 
     42. Joe Magiera             0:21:39   59.95%     56   0:25:47      38 
     43. Peter Fay               0:21:41   59.86%     44   0:23:34      21 
     44. Thomas Kittell          0:21:54   59.29%     57   0:26:17      43 
     45. Hilary Pundt            0:25:01   59.05%     33   0:25:04      31 
     46. Zachary Liaros          0:22:11   58.53%     37   0:22:56      17 
     47. Jackie Wright           0:25:53   57.04%     60   0:32:30      84 
     48. John Fattey             0:22:47   57.00%     62   0:28:29      60 
     49. Ed Russell              0:22:50   56.86%     76   0:33:33      90 
     50. Tom Wilson              0:22:53   56.74%     65   0:29:21      64 
     51. Ann More                0:26:10   56.44%     56   0:31:19      75 
     52. Deborah Diblasi         0:26:16   56.21%     62   0:33:48      94 
     53. Laura Fisher            0:26:26   55.86%     29   0:26:26      44 
     54. Kenneth Gordon          0:23:16   55.81%     76   0:34:11      95 
     55. Patrick Fiume           0:23:25   55.46%     28   0:23:25      20 
     56. Andi Schalberg          0:26:39   55.43%     58   0:32:39      85 
     57. Theresa Smith           0:26:47   55.14%     50   0:29:58      66 
     58. Melanie Adams           0:26:47   55.12%     38   0:27:15      49 
     59. James A Smigelski       0:23:36   55.02%     69   0:31:24      76 
     60. Jennifer Pokigo         0:27:08   54.42%     44   0:28:38      61 
     61. Ashley Steenberg        0:27:08   54.41%     34   0:27:15      50 
     62. Katie Kajtoch           0:27:18   54.09%     22   0:27:18      51 
     63. Kelly Callahan          0:27:21   54.00%     10   0:32:12      80 
     64. Chris Norton            0:24:08   53.80%     54   0:28:17      58 
     65. Nicholas Molnar         0:24:10   53.71%     15   0:25:01      30 
     66. Theresa Murray          0:27:31   53.68%     60   0:34:32      96 
     67. Tara Karoelski          0:27:36   53.51%     43   0:28:54      62 
     68. Mark Dahlquist          0:24:17   53.47%     64   0:30:53      73 
     69. Griffin Dempsey         0:24:35   52.80%     14   0:25:56      39 
     70. Gene Baran              0:24:36   52.76%     67   0:32:07      79 
     71. Joe Conjerti            0:24:40   52.64%     34   0:25:04      32 
     72. Mike Fumerelle          0:24:43   52.54%     49   0:27:52      55 
     73. Susan Gembala           0:28:15   52.28%     47   0:30:37      70 
     74. Kim Sambuchi            0:28:35   51.66%     51   0:32:20      81 
     75. Kimberly Wild           0:28:38   51.56%     46   0:30:45      71 
     76. Joleen Dimitroff        0:28:40   51.50%     51   0:32:26      83 
     77. Mary Jo Roselle         0:28:43   51.41%     52   0:32:51      86 
     78. Serge Arutunjan         0:25:16   51.40%     60   0:31:04      74 
     79. Ken Schaefer            0:25:34   50.79%     51   0:29:16      63 
     80. Sue Barber              0:29:08   50.69%     57   0:35:17     101 
     81. Gregory Sambuchi        0:25:49   50.30%     54   0:30:15      69 
     82. Pam Piotrowski          0:29:30   50.07%     55   0:34:54      99 
     83. Emily Junik             0:29:34   49.94%     30   0:29:34      65 
     84. Emily Molnar            0:29:37   49.86%     17   0:30:06      67 
     85. Ryan Samson             0:26:33   48.90%     10   0:31:45      77 
     86. Stephen Karas           0:26:40   48.68%     68   0:35:08     100 
     87. Susan Drust             0:30:22   48.63%     63   0:39:34     121 
     88. Andy Schalberg          0:26:43   48.59%     61   0:33:08      88 
     89. Colleen Was             0:30:27   48.49%     48   0:33:21      89 
     90. Greg Hirtzel            0:26:47   48.48%     32   0:27:00      48 
     91. Christine Ostempowski   0:30:47   47.98%     31   0:30:47      72 
     92. Julia Knodel            0:30:50   47.90%     10   0:36:18     111 
     93. Karen Blatto            0:30:51   47.87%     48   0:33:47      93 
     94. Matt Knodel             0:27:09   47.83%     37   0:28:04      56 
     95. Mark Reist              0:27:23   47.41%     55   0:32:21      82 
     96. Anthony Ottomano        0:27:36   47.03%     45   0:30:13      68 
     97. John Winiewicz          0:27:41   46.90%     69   0:36:50     113 
     98. Jennifer Synder         0:31:40   46.62%     45   0:33:42      92 
     99. Darren Fiume            0:28:02   46.31%     31   0:28:11      57 
    100. Kim Marino              0:32:03   46.07%     50   0:35:52     106 
    101. Kevin Ostempowski       0:28:20   45.82%     27   0:28:20      59 
    102. Julie Fronckowiak       0:32:41   45.17%     55   0:38:41     117 
    103. Kristen Richthammer     0:32:43   45.13%     35   0:32:56      87 
    104. Riley Faso              0:33:10   44.53%     13   0:36:11     109 
    105. Rayann Wheeler          0:33:14   44.43%     46   0:35:41     103 
    106. Jennifer Laskowski      0:33:30   44.08%     46   0:35:58     107 
    107. Tim Newman              0:29:37   43.83%     57   0:35:33     102 
    108. Amy Aigner              0:33:58   43.47%     39   0:34:43      97 
    109. Lori Faso               0:34:04   43.35%     45   0:36:15     110 
    110. Joseph Killian          0:30:25   42.68%     51   0:34:50      98 
    111. Dave Ciezki             0:30:33   42.50%     54   0:35:48     105 
    112. Crista Geary            0:35:00   42.18%     45   0:37:15     114 
    113. Angie Lanzo             0:35:15   41.90%     39   0:36:01     108 
    114. Karen Mazurowski        0:35:22   41.74%     51   0:40:01     122 
    115. Norbert Myslinski       0:31:22   41.39%     71   0:42:43     130 
    116. Lisa Sheehan            0:35:51   41.19%     53   0:41:28     126 
    117. Matthew Roselle         0:31:55   40.68%     22   0:31:55      78 
    118. Linda O'Brien           0:37:26   39.44%     51   0:42:21     129 
    119. Samantha Poules         0:37:40   39.20%     23   0:37:40     115 
    120. Brooke LoGiudice        0:37:55   38.95%     19   0:37:55     116 
    121. Joe Callahan            0:33:26   38.83%     44   0:36:20     112 
    122. Jennifer Propis         0:38:14   38.63%     49   0:42:19     127 
    123. Laura Delaney           0:38:34   38.29%     39   0:39:25     120 
    124. Bridget Mazurowski      0:38:45   38.11%     16   0:40:02     123 
    125. Christopher Stawitz     0:34:07   38.06%     39   0:35:46     104 
    126. John Leszak             0:34:09   38.02%     61   0:42:21     128 
    127. Ron Faso                0:34:12   37.96%     50   0:38:52     119 
    128. Nora Knodel             0:39:11   37.68%      6   0:53:22     137 
    129. Sara Zahn               0:39:50   37.08%     40   0:40:55     125 
    130. Todd Piotrowski         0:38:36   33.64%     30   0:38:43     118 
    131. Christine Serra         0:44:09   33.45%     50   0:49:24     132 
    132. Lisa Ciezki             0:45:15   32.64%     53   0:52:20     135 
    133. Michael Fronckowiak     0:40:05   32.40%     57   0:48:06     131 
    134. Ben Mazurowski          0:40:06   32.38%     18   0:40:07     124 
    135. Shay Ciezki             0:48:57   30.17%     14   0:52:21     136 
    136. Jamie Whitwood          0:49:25   29.88%     32   0:49:28     133 
    137. Sarah Knodel            0:53:20   27.69%     37   0:54:02     138 
    138. Hillary Dormann         0:54:56   26.88%     29   0:54:56     140 
    139. Rick Whitwood           0:49:15   26.36%     31   0:49:31     134 
    140. Julie Sobczynski        0:58:20   25.31%     21   0:58:20     142 
    141. Jason Dormann           0:53:06   24.45%     37   0:54:54     139 
    142. Dan Verino              0:58:19   22.26%     21   0:58:19     141 
    143. Gillian Sacco           0:00:00   0.00%  NoAge   0:58:23     143 

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com