Lancaster Depew Boys & Girls Club 10K

Lancaster, NY
July 4, 2018

Results Data Courtesy of:  Chip Time Results
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Chris Muldoon          Amherst, NY          0:33:31  0:05:24     1/M30-34        1/M    
    2. Steve Neumaier         Lancaster, NY        0:34:26  0:05:32     1/M20-24        2/M    
    3. John Schnitter         Geneseo, NY          0:34:53  0:05:37     1/M25-29        3/M    
    4. Jim Salmeri            Buffalo, NY          0:36:01  0:05:48     2/M30-34        4/M    
    5. Alex Farrell           Buffalo, NY          0:36:06  0:05:49     2/M25-29        5/M    
    6. Armani Merlino         Lancaster, NY        0:36:15  0:05:50     1/M15-19        6/M    
    7. Joseph Moberg          Wilson, NY           0:36:19  0:05:51     3/M25-29        7/M    
    8. Nicholas Orlowski      Lancaster, NY        0:36:30  0:05:52     2/M20-24        8/M    
    9. Geoffrey Koch          Lancaster, NY        0:36:53  0:05:56     1/M35-39        9/M    
   10. Timothy Metivier       Niagara Falls, NY    0:37:19  0:06:00     4/M25-29       10/M    
   11. Scott Page             Lancaster, NY        0:37:34  0:06:03     2/M35-39       11/M    
   12. Alexander Krull        Lockport, NY         0:37:47  0:06:05     5/M25-29       12/M    
   13. Dan Giza               Lancaster, NY        0:37:48  0:06:05     3/M30-34       13/M    
   14. Jimmy Martin           Buffalo, NY          0:38:33  0:06:12     3/M20-24       14/M    
   15. Joseph Peresan         Alden, NY            0:38:39  0:06:13     3/M35-39       15/M    
   16. Raymond Graf           West Seneca, NY      0:39:13  0:06:19     4/M35-39       16/M    
   17. Kelsey Gratien         Amherst, NY          0:39:17  0:06:19     1/F30-34        1/F    
   18. Ryan Martineau         Williamsville, NY    0:39:24  0:06:20     6/M25-29       17/M    
   19. Jonathan Lane          Amherst, NY          0:40:02  0:06:27     1/M45-49       18/M    
   20. Paul Noe               East Amherst, NY     0:40:04  0:06:27     1/M55-59       19/M    
   21. Christopher Smykal     Orchard Park, NY     0:40:07  0:06:27     5/M35-39       20/M    
   22. Allen Dise             Albion, NY           0:40:11  0:06:28     2/M55-59       21/M    
   23. Maura Tyrrell          Buffalo, NY          0:40:37  0:06:32     2/F30-34        2/F    
   24. Sam Legierski          Amherst, NY          0:40:52  0:06:35     3/M55-59       22/M    
   25. Scott Thompson         Holland, NY          0:41:20  0:06:39     2/M45-49       23/M    
   26. Alfredo Longo          Williamsville, NY    0:41:22  0:06:39     1/M40-44       24/M    
   27. Matthew Chase          North Tonawanda, NY  0:41:45  0:06:43     7/M25-29       25/M    
   28. Jose Quiros            Medina, NY           0:41:48  0:06:44     2/M40-44       26/M    
   29. Matthew Dore           Buffalo, NY          0:41:55  0:06:45     3/M40-44       27/M    
   30. Patrick Occhino        Buffalo, NY          0:41:59  0:06:45     1/M50-54       28/M    
   31. Aileen Lanae           Glenwood, NY         0:42:23  0:06:49     1/F35-39        3/F    
   32. James Kistner          Depew, NY            0:42:26  0:06:50     2/M50-54       29/M    
   33. Ronald Prabucki        Lockport, NY         0:42:33  0:06:51     4/M55-59       30/M    
   34. Dan Frontera           Lancaster, NY        0:42:37  0:06:52     3/M50-54       31/M    
   35. Brian Kushion          Elma, NY             0:42:51  0:06:54     4/M40-44       32/M    
   36. Graham Bowman          Williamsville, NY    0:43:02  0:06:56     8/M25-29       33/M    
   37. Paul Pulinski          Hamburg, NY          0:43:09  0:06:57     4/M50-54       34/M    
   38. Thomas Williams        Cheektowaga, NY      0:43:14  0:06:57     4/M30-34       35/M    
   39. Jon Podeszek           Hamburg, NY          0:43:16  0:06:58     5/M30-34       36/M    
   40. David MacVittie        Williamsville, NY    0:43:32  0:07:00     1/M60-64       37/M    
   41. Derek Lasker           Lancaster, NY        0:43:32  0:07:00     2/M15-19       38/M    
   42. Jacob Wukovits         Lancaster, NY        0:43:34  0:07:01     4/M20-24       39/M    
   43. Amy Fakterowitz        Williamsville, NY    0:43:36  0:07:01     1/F50-54        4/F    
   44. Paul Szablicki         Buffalo, NY          0:43:38  0:07:01     5/M40-44       40/M    
   45. Todd Kistner           Depew, NY            0:43:54  0:07:04     3/M45-49       41/M    
   46. Ken Sansone            Lancaster, NY        0:44:01  0:07:05     6/M35-39       42/M    
   47. John Peresan           Depew, NY            0:44:08  0:07:06     3/M15-19       43/M    
   48. Jude McCadden          Tonawanda, NY        0:44:08  0:07:06     6/M40-44       44/M    
   49. Dominique Soulet       San Francisco, CA    0:44:26  0:07:09     7/M35-39       45/M    
   50. Brian Stumm            Lancaster, NY        0:44:36  0:07:11     7/M40-44       46/M    
   51. Elizabeth Neel         Cheektowaga, NY      0:44:43  0:07:12     3/F30-34        5/F    
   52. Sam Auria              Lancaster, NY        0:44:44  0:07:12     4/M15-19       47/M    
   53. Mark Shima             Williamsville, NY    0:44:46  0:07:12     5/M50-54       48/M    
   54. Jeff Zubler            West Seneca, NY      0:44:49  0:07:13     4/M45-49       49/M    
   55. Richard Walter         East Amherst, NY     0:44:51  0:07:13     9/M25-29       50/M    
   56. Alan Ruffner           Lancaster, NY        0:45:06  0:07:15     5/M45-49       51/M    
   57. Dave Williams          Rome, NY             0:45:16  0:07:17     8/M40-44       52/M    
   58. Tessa Kufel            Lancaster, NY        0:45:40  0:07:21     2/F35-39        6/F    
   59. John Mangione          East Amherst, NY     0:45:47  0:07:22     5/M55-59       53/M    
   60. Joseph Soltiz          Orchard Park, NY     0:45:54  0:07:23     8/M35-39       54/M    
   61. Matthew Strom          North Tonawanda, NY  0:46:04  0:07:25     9/M35-39       55/M    
   62. Scott Pernick          Lancaster, NY        0:46:10  0:07:26    10/M35-39       56/M    
   63. Andrew Soltiz          Willow Spring,       0:46:10  0:07:26     6/M30-34       57/M    
   64. Alexander Glynn        Buffalo, NY          0:46:24  0:07:28     1/M0-14        58/M    
   65. Matt Holdren           Buffalo, NY          0:46:25  0:07:28     7/M30-34       59/M    
   66. Rick Queeno            Williamsville, NY    0:46:27  0:07:29     6/M50-54       60/M    
   67. Ronald Hottum          Depew, NY            0:46:28  0:07:29     2/M60-64       61/M    
   68. Ryan McGee             Buffalo, NY          0:46:32  0:07:29     9/M40-44       62/M    
   69. Matthew Latawiec       Buffalo, NY          0:46:39  0:07:30     8/M30-34       63/M    
   70. Amy Kawa               West Seneca, NY      0:46:44  0:07:31     1/F25-29        7/F    
   71. Adam Funke             Cheektowaga, NY      0:46:47  0:07:32     9/M30-34       64/M    
   72. Laurie McCorry         Hamburg, NY          0:46:52  0:07:33     2/F50-54        8/F    
   73. Natalie McAdams        Depew, NY            0:46:59  0:07:34     4/F30-34        9/F    
   74. Timothy Callan         Kenmore, NY          0:47:00  0:07:34     6/M45-49       65/M    
   75. Robert Sobaszek        Blasdell, NY         0:47:11  0:07:36    10/M40-44       66/M    
   76. John Craik             Buffalo, NY          0:47:15  0:07:36     7/M50-54       67/M    
   77. Andrew Small           Pendleton, NY        0:47:17  0:07:37     6/M55-59       68/M    
   78. Ryan Rowley            Lancaster, NY        0:47:21  0:07:37     7/M45-49       69/M    
   79. Evan Maher             Bowmansville, NY     0:47:25  0:07:38     5/M15-19       70/M    
   80. Julius Martin          Buffalo, NY          0:47:31  0:07:39    10/M30-34       71/M    
   81. Steven White           Depew, NY            0:47:32  0:07:39     8/M45-49       72/M    
   82. Stephen Mustard        Watkinsville,        0:47:35  0:07:39     6/M15-19       73/M    
   83. Michael Moore          Hamburg, NY          0:47:40  0:07:40    11/M35-39       74/M    
   84. Maya Lasker            Lancaster, NY        0:47:43  0:07:41     1/F15-19       10/F    
   85. Maureen Sweeney        Depew, NY            0:47:44  0:07:41     1/F40-44       11/F    
   86. Juli Hergenroder       Orchard Park, NY     0:47:49  0:07:42     3/F35-39       12/F    
   87. Jay Wilczak            Alden, NY            0:47:51  0:07:42     8/M50-54       75/M    
   88. Clay Dolatowski        Lancaster, NY        0:47:55  0:07:43    11/M30-34       76/M    
   89. Parker Fay             Lancaster, NY        0:47:58  0:07:43     7/M15-19       77/M    
   90. Bob Giza               Lancaster, NY        0:48:01  0:07:44     7/M55-59       78/M    
   91. Joe Conjerti           Lockport, NY         0:48:03  0:07:44    12/M30-34       79/M    
   92. Steven Blatto          Lancaster, NY        0:48:04  0:07:44     8/M15-19       80/M    
   93. John Feroleto          Buffalo, NY          0:48:08  0:07:45     3/M60-64       81/M    
   94. Tim Renaud             Alden, NY            0:48:11  0:07:45     9/M50-54       82/M    
   95. William Maher          Bowmansville, NY     0:48:13  0:07:46     9/M45-49       83/M    
   96. Joe Lucarelli          Lancaster, NY        0:48:15  0:07:46    10/M25-29       84/M    
   97. Casey Glynn            Buffalo, NY          0:48:19  0:07:47     2/M0-14        85/M    
   98. Matthew Glynn          Buffalo, NY          0:48:19  0:07:47    10/M45-49       86/M    
   99. John Danna             Hamburg, NY          0:48:19  0:07:47     4/M60-64       87/M    
  100. Colleen Carroll        West Seneca, NY      0:48:30  0:07:48     4/F35-39       13/F    
  101. Andrew Yeager          Buffalo, NY          0:48:32  0:07:49    10/M50-54       88/M    
  102. Kevin Kruzynski        Cheektowaga, NY      0:48:37  0:07:49    12/M35-39       89/M    
  103. Jensen Hurley          Williamsville, NY    0:48:39  0:07:50     5/M20-24       90/M    
  104. Tony Gingello          Rochester, NY        0:48:44  0:07:51     1/M70-74       91/M    
  105. Kimberly Koness        East Greenwich, NY   0:48:44  0:07:51     1/F45-49       14/F    
  106. David Ward             Akron, NY            0:48:45  0:07:51     1/M65-69       92/M    
  107. Sean Baker             Lancaster, NY        0:48:46  0:07:51    13/M35-39       93/M    
  108. Hollyann Bly           Lancaster, NY        0:48:47  0:07:51     2/F25-29       15/F    
  109. Christine Stumm        Lancaster, NY        0:48:50  0:07:52     5/F35-39       16/F    
  110. Nathan Corbi           Buffalo, NY          0:48:50  0:07:52    11/M25-29       94/M    
  111. Jay Stainsby           Williamsville, NY    0:48:52  0:07:52    13/M30-34       95/M    
  112. Matt Schieber          West Seneca, NY      0:48:53  0:07:52    14/M30-34       96/M    
  113. Daniel D'Arcy          Orchard Park, NY     0:48:54  0:07:52     8/M55-59       97/M    
  114. Jennifer Liaros        Lancaster, NY        0:48:54  0:07:52     5/F30-34       17/F    
  115. Joshua Jeziorski       Alden, NY            0:49:02  0:07:53     9/M15-19       98/M    
  116. Joseph Zwack           East Aurora, NY      0:49:02  0:07:53    11/M50-54       99/M    
  117. Shaun Vollmer          Tonawanda, NY        0:49:03  0:07:54    15/M30-34      100/M    
  118. Clint Homer            Orchard Park, NY     0:49:11  0:07:55    11/M45-49      101/M    
  119. David Barrett          Tonawanda, NY        0:49:15  0:07:56     5/M60-64      102/M    
  120. Samantha Maiarana      Amherst, NY          0:49:23  0:07:57     3/F25-29       18/F    
  121. Kevin Wiese            Lancaster, NY        0:49:27  0:07:57    11/M40-44      103/M    
  122. Andrew Moberg          Lancaster, NY        0:49:34  0:07:59     3/M0-14       104/M    
  123. Kristin Boorman        Lancaster, NY        0:49:34  0:07:59     6/F35-39       19/F    
  124. Ryan Trubits           Buffalo, NY          0:49:40  0:08:00    16/M30-34      105/M    
  125. Melissa Sobjeck        Elma, NY             0:49:47  0:08:01     7/F35-39       20/F    
  126. Joe Sonnenberg         Derby, NY            0:49:50  0:08:01     2/M65-69      106/M    
  127. Michael Lawrence       Barker, NY           0:49:51  0:08:01     9/M55-59      107/M    
  128. Amanda Muldoon         Amherst, NY          0:49:52  0:08:02     6/F30-34       21/F    
  129. Melissa Norris         Clarence, NY         0:49:58  0:08:02     8/F35-39       22/F    
  130. Lucas Kandefer         Buffalo, NY          0:50:02  0:08:03    14/M35-39      108/M    
  131. Brian Brown            Colden, NY           0:50:07  0:08:04    12/M45-49      109/M    
  132. David Charvat          Depew, NY            0:50:08  0:08:04    13/M45-49      110/M    
  133. Christopher Bopst      Lancaster, NY        0:50:09  0:08:04    12/M40-44      111/M    
  134. David Velarde          Buffalo, NY          0:50:13  0:08:05     3/M65-69      112/M    
  135. Michael Schreiber      Williamsville, NY    0:50:14  0:08:05    17/M30-34      113/M    
  136. Wayne Drescher         Lancaster, NY        0:50:15  0:08:05    10/M55-59      114/M    
  137. Don Miller             Lancaster, NY        0:50:19  0:08:06    14/M45-49      115/M    
  138. Christopher DeVries    Alden, NY            0:50:26  0:08:07    18/M30-34      116/M    
  139. J. Hall                Cheektowaga, NY      0:50:35  0:08:08    15/M45-49      117/M    
  140. Ryan Corcoran          Lancaster, NY        0:50:37  0:08:09     4/M0-14       118/M    
  141. Jody Musolino          North Tonawanda, NY  0:50:38  0:08:09     2/F40-44       23/F    
  142. Andrew Caligiuri       Lancaster, NY        0:50:45  0:08:10     5/M0-14       119/M    
  143. Jeff Brown             Lancaster, NY        0:50:50  0:08:11    13/M40-44      120/M    
  144. Mark Musolino          North Tonawanda, NY  0:50:54  0:08:11    16/M45-49      121/M    
  145. Emily Dufrene          Williamsville, NY    0:50:57  0:08:12     9/F35-39       24/F    
  146. Tom Richards           Conlesville,         0:51:02  0:08:13    17/M45-49      122/M    
  147. Eric Twichell          Glenwood, NY         0:51:06  0:08:13    11/M55-59      123/M    
  148. Don Strasser           Alden, NY            0:51:10  0:08:14    12/M50-54      124/M    
  149. Andrew Tonsolinc       Elma, NY             0:51:15  0:08:15    12/M25-29      125/M    
  150. Christopher Smith      Amherst, NY          0:51:19  0:08:16    18/M45-49      126/M    
  151. Kristopher Nickles     Lancaster, NY        0:51:19  0:08:16    15/M35-39      127/M    
  152. Shaun Stair            Lancaster, NY        0:51:23  0:08:16    16/M35-39      128/M    
  153. Marc Smith             Lancaster, NY        0:51:35  0:08:18    19/M30-34      129/M    
  154. Jeff Rassman           Lancaster, NY        0:51:36  0:08:18    14/M40-44      130/M    
  155. Dennis Sears           Orchard Park, NY     0:51:37  0:08:18     2/M70-74      131/M    
  156. Quentin Reger          Virginia Beach, VA   0:51:39  0:08:19    13/M50-54      132/M    
  157. Bruce Carter           Alden, NY            0:51:46  0:08:20     6/M60-64      133/M    
  158. David Barbaro          Lancaster, NY        0:51:48  0:08:20    12/M55-59      134/M    
  159. Martin Arthur          Clarence Center, NY  0:51:54  0:08:21    13/M55-59      135/M    
  160. Micki Damiani          Canton,              0:51:55  0:08:21     3/F40-44       25/F    
  161. Jeffrey Kawa           West Seneca, NY      0:51:55  0:08:21    14/M55-59      136/M    
  162. Gary F Jr. Stoldt      Lancaster, NY        0:51:58  0:08:22    14/M50-54      137/M    
  163. Syd Steger             West Seneca, NY      0:52:01  0:08:22     1/F20-24       26/F    
  164. Nancy Duke             Amherst, NY          0:52:13  0:08:24     3/F50-54       27/F    
  165. Susan Gallagher        East Aurora, NY      0:52:26  0:08:26     4/F50-54       28/F    
  166. Keith Baxter           Brockport, NY        0:52:28  0:08:27    20/M30-34      138/M    
  167. Ryan Klein             Lancaster, NY        0:52:33  0:08:27     6/M0-14       139/M    
  168. Thomas Kittell         East Aurora, NY      0:52:35  0:08:28    15/M55-59      140/M    
  169. Christine Tinnesz      Orchard Park, NY     0:52:35  0:08:28     2/F45-49       29/F    
  170. Elizabeth Engler       Lancaster, NY        0:52:44  0:08:29     3/F45-49       30/F    
  171. Christopher Heim       Lancaster, NY        0:52:46  0:08:30    17/M35-39      141/M    
  172. Zachary Liaros         Lancaster, NY        0:52:47  0:08:30    18/M35-39      142/M    
  173. Michael Molea          Buffalo, NY          0:53:03  0:08:32    21/M30-34      143/M    
  174. Nicole Komin           Tonawanda, NY        0:53:03  0:08:32     7/F30-34       31/F    
  175. Chris Dressel          Tonawanda, NY        0:53:04  0:08:32    22/M30-34      144/M    
  176. Keith Hausrath         Buffalo, NY          0:53:04  0:08:32    15/M40-44      145/M    
  177. Brigitte Soltiz        Alden, NY            0:53:06  0:08:33     1/F60-64       32/F    
  178. Mike Lole              Alden, NY            0:53:08  0:08:33    19/M45-49      146/M    
  179. Russ Palandino         Lancaster, NY        0:53:11  0:08:34    15/M50-54      147/M    
  180. Matthew Wagner         East Aurora, NY      0:53:14  0:08:34    19/M35-39      148/M    
  181. Kim Strasser           Alden, NY            0:53:22  0:08:35     4/F45-49       33/F    
  182. Tom Zajac              Lancaster, NY        0:53:22  0:08:35    16/M50-54      149/M    
  183. Tessa Zajac            Lancaster, NY        0:53:23  0:08:35     1/F0-14        34/F    
  184. Russ Zumwalt           Buffalo, NY          0:53:24  0:08:36    20/M35-39      150/M    
  185. Todd Corcoran          Lancaster, NY        0:53:30  0:08:37    16/M40-44      151/M    
  186. Timothy McAllister     Hamburg, NY          0:53:31  0:08:37     4/M65-69      152/M    
  187. Alexander Buzak        Clarence, NY         0:53:32  0:08:37     6/M20-24      153/M    
  188. Lindsay McKenrick      Buffalo, NY          0:53:44  0:08:39     8/F30-34       35/F    
  189. Josh Myers             Lancaster, NY        0:53:50  0:08:40    23/M30-34      154/M    
  190. Kathleen Graim         Hamburg, NY          0:53:57  0:08:41     5/F50-54       36/F    
  191. Stan Jennings          West Seneca, NY      0:53:58  0:08:41    17/M50-54      155/M    
  192. Toby Beahan            Lancaster, NY        0:54:02  0:08:42    21/M35-39      156/M    
  193. Jim Maliszewski        Lancaster, NY        0:54:04  0:08:42     7/M60-64      157/M    
  194. Sue Putney             Clarence, NY         0:54:06  0:08:42     6/F50-54       37/F    
  195. Steven Kawalerski      Elma, NY             0:54:14  0:08:44     7/M20-24      158/M    
  196. Brian Andrews          Fairport, NY         0:54:19  0:08:44    18/M50-54      159/M    
  197. Matthew Cotter         West Seneca, NY      0:54:23  0:08:45    20/M45-49      160/M    
  198. Rosario Chetta         Mendham, NY          0:54:25  0:08:45    21/M45-49      161/M    
  199. Mike Barnard           Lancaster, NY        0:54:26  0:08:46    16/M55-59      162/M    
  200. Jacob Muller           East Amherst, NY     0:54:28  0:08:46    24/M30-34      163/M    
  201. John Noe               Tonawanda, NY        0:54:28  0:08:46     8/M60-64      164/M    
  202. Dawn Socie             North Tonawanda, NY  0:54:33  0:08:47     4/F40-44       38/F    
  203. Joe Cusimano           Amherst, NY          0:54:35  0:08:47    25/M30-34      165/M    
  204. Jason Hager            Cheektowaga, NY      0:54:38  0:08:48    17/M55-59      166/M    
  205. Rich Gibson            Buffalo, NY          0:54:39  0:08:48     5/M65-69      167/M    
  206. Danielle Podeszek      Hamburg, NY          0:54:44  0:08:49     4/F25-29       39/F    
  207. Scott Stinson          Lancaster, NY        0:54:45  0:08:49    17/M40-44      168/M    
  208. Michael Irish          East Amherst, NY     0:54:49  0:08:49     6/M65-69      169/M    
  209. Michael Willett        Buffalo, NY          0:54:52  0:08:50     7/M65-69      170/M    
  210. Erik Cline             Depew, NY            0:54:54  0:08:50    13/M25-29      171/M    
  211. Chris Horvatits        Buffalo, NY          0:54:55  0:08:50    14/M25-29      172/M    
  212. Anthony Palma          Cheektowaga, NY      0:54:56  0:08:50    22/M35-39      173/M    
  213. James Koepf            Alden, NY            0:54:59  0:08:51    22/M45-49      174/M    
  214. Dave Santana           Depew, NY            0:55:00  0:08:51     8/M20-24      175/M    
  215. Scott Bylewski         Clarence Center, NY  0:55:00  0:08:51    23/M45-49      176/M    
  216. Marty Hurley           Williamsville, NY    0:55:01  0:08:51    19/M50-54      177/M    
  217. Jenna Landahl          Rochester, NY        0:55:02  0:08:51     9/F30-34       40/F    
  218. Lianne Minotti         Alden, NY            0:55:02  0:08:51     7/F50-54       41/F    
  219. Allen Israel           Barker, NY           0:55:04  0:08:52     9/M60-64      178/M    
  220. Michelle Carbery       Amherst, NY          0:55:04  0:08:52     5/F40-44       42/F    
  221. Michael Gac            Buffalo, NY          0:55:06  0:08:52    23/M35-39      179/M    
  222. Megan Drescher         Lancaster, NY        0:55:19  0:08:54     5/F25-29       43/F    
  223. Scott Marafino         Cheektowaga, NY      0:55:22  0:08:55    20/M50-54      180/M    
  224. Patrick Mudd           Depew, NY            0:55:23  0:08:55    26/M30-34      181/M    
  225. James Cohan            Williamsville, NY    0:55:23  0:08:55    18/M40-44      182/M    
  226. Colin Eanniello        Lancaster, NY        0:55:35  0:08:57     7/M0-14       183/M    
  227. Dave Pokigo            Lancaster, NY        0:55:42  0:08:58    19/M40-44      184/M    
  228. Mary Piontkowski       San Francisco, CA    0:55:46  0:08:58     5/F45-49       44/F    
  229. Tyler England          Buffalo, NY          0:55:48  0:08:59    15/M25-29      185/M    
  230. Andrea Krah            Depew, NY            0:55:49  0:08:59    10/F35-39       45/F    
  231. Andrew Klettke         North Tonawanda, NY  0:55:53  0:09:00    27/M30-34      186/M    
  232. Deena Mueller-Funke    Cheektowaga, NY      0:55:55  0:09:00    10/F30-34       46/F    
  233. Sean Somerville        Tonawanda, NY        0:55:58  0:09:00    16/M25-29      187/M    
  234. Curt Wenner            Amherst, NY          0:55:59  0:09:01    18/M55-59      188/M    
  235. Andrea McCarthy        Depew, NY            0:56:01  0:09:01    11/F35-39       47/F    
  236. James Gonzalez         Lancaster, NY        0:56:02  0:09:01    19/M55-59      189/M    
  237. Janelle Kaczor         Lancaster, NY        0:56:02  0:09:01     6/F25-29       48/F    
  238. John Stappenbeck       Clarence, NY         0:56:08  0:09:02    24/M45-49      190/M    
  239. Jarrett Szymanski      Cheektowaga, NY      0:56:11  0:09:03    28/M30-34      191/M    
  240. Janelle Starkey        West Seneca, NY      0:56:11  0:09:03    12/F35-39       49/F    
  241. Katie Puntoriero       Buffalo, NY          0:56:12  0:09:03     7/F25-29       50/F    
  242. Juliana LaBruna        Depew, NY            0:56:12  0:09:03     2/F15-19       51/F    
  243. Eric Rouin             Lancaster, NY        0:56:12  0:09:03    10/M15-19      192/M    
  244. Eric Cornell           Lancaster, NY        0:56:19  0:09:04    11/M15-19      193/M    
  245. Daniel Dore            Lockport, NY         0:56:22  0:09:04    20/M40-44      194/M    
  246. Harold Landahl         Alden, NY            0:56:24  0:09:05    10/M60-64      195/M    
  247. Amy Schiavitti         Buffalo, NY          0:56:27  0:09:05     8/F25-29       52/F    
  248. Steven Gajewski        Depew, NY            0:56:29  0:09:05    17/M25-29      196/M    
  249. Lori Eanniello         Lancaster, NY        0:56:33  0:09:06     6/F45-49       53/F    
  250. Amanda Spaugh          Buffalo, NY          0:56:36  0:09:07    13/F35-39       54/F    
  251. Eric Harty             Lancaster, NY        0:56:37  0:09:07    29/M30-34      197/M    
  252. Ed Barauskas           Niagara Falls, NY    0:56:38  0:09:07    11/M60-64      198/M    
  253. Amanda Dorolek         Elma, NY             0:56:42  0:09:07    11/F30-34       55/F    
  254. Elaine McGrath         Newfane, NY          0:56:47  0:09:08     1/F65-69       56/F    
  255. Timothy Lovallo        Buffalo, NY          0:56:47  0:09:08     8/M65-69      199/M    
  256. KariAnn Womer          Buffalo, NY          0:56:48  0:09:08    12/F30-34       57/F    
  257. Rick Walter            Clarence, NY         0:56:50  0:09:09    20/M55-59      200/M    
  258. Tony Dobiesz           Lancaster, NY        0:56:51  0:09:09    25/M45-49      201/M    
  259. Ted Ast                Williamson,          0:56:53  0:09:09    21/M55-59      202/M    
  260. Joseph Gill            Lancaster, NY        0:56:53  0:09:09    26/M45-49      203/M    
  261. James O'May            Lancaster, NY        0:56:54  0:09:09    24/M35-39      204/M    
  262. Jason Boorman          Lancaster, NY        0:56:54  0:09:09    21/M40-44      205/M    
  263. Diane Basehart         Williamsville, NY    0:56:57  0:09:10     1/F55-59       58/F    
  264. Katelynn Hackett       Lancaster, NY        0:57:08  0:09:12     9/F25-29       59/F    
  265. Stephen Fiorella       Depew, NY            0:57:11  0:09:12    27/M45-49      206/M    
  266. Mark Wipperman         Elma, NY             0:57:11  0:09:12    28/M45-49      207/M    
  267. Mark Lawrence          Boston, NY           0:57:12  0:09:12    29/M45-49      208/M    
  268. Brittany Janicki       Cheektowaga, NY      0:57:13  0:09:12    13/F30-34       60/F    
  269. Hans Steiniger         Lancaster, NY        0:57:14  0:09:13     9/M65-69      209/M    
  270. Dylan Tinnesz          Orchard Park, NY     0:57:14  0:09:13    30/M45-49      210/M    
  271. Sean Langan            Cheektowaga, NY      0:57:17  0:09:13    18/M25-29      211/M    
  272. Brian Jandzinski       Lancaster, NY        0:57:17  0:09:13     9/M20-24      212/M    
  273. Emily Czechowski       Lancaster, NY        0:57:17  0:09:13     2/F20-24       61/F    
  274. Anthony Sammarco       Buffalo, NY          0:57:18  0:09:13    19/M25-29      213/M    
  275. Elizabeth Emborsky     East Aurora, NY      0:57:21  0:09:14    14/F35-39       62/F    
  276. Kyle Bicknell          Lancaster, NY        0:57:28  0:09:15    21/M50-54      214/M    
  277. Nancy Moriarity        Williamsville, NY    0:57:32  0:09:16     8/F50-54       63/F    
  278. Danielle Puleo         Bowmansville, NY     0:57:32  0:09:16    14/F30-34       64/F    
  279. Jeanne Chiarmonte      North Tonawanda, NY  0:57:34  0:09:16     9/F50-54       65/F    
  280. Paige Gutowski         Cheektowaga, NY      0:57:36  0:09:16    10/F25-29       66/F    
  281. Samantha Greenwald     Lancaster, NY        0:57:36  0:09:16    11/F25-29       67/F    
  282. Olivia Giancarlo       Lancaster, NY        0:57:36  0:09:16     2/F0-14        68/F    
  283. Emery Fleck            Leroy, NY            0:57:37  0:09:16    12/F25-29       69/F    
  284. Nancy Cruz             Hamburg, NY          0:57:42  0:09:17    15/F35-39       70/F    
  285. Anthony Piazza         Hamburg, NY          0:57:43  0:09:17    30/M30-34      215/M    
  286. Kelly Roberts          Barker, NY           0:57:45  0:09:18     7/F45-49       71/F    
  287. Hilary Pundt           Depew, NY            0:57:49  0:09:18    15/F30-34       72/F    
  288. Robert Ornat           Grand Island, NY     0:57:54  0:09:19    31/M45-49      216/M    
  289. Piotr Gasiorczyk       Depew, NY            0:57:55  0:09:19    20/M25-29      217/M    
  290. Heather Piazz          Hamburg, NY          0:57:57  0:09:20    16/F30-34       73/F    
  291. Rachel Bowman          Williamsville, NY    0:57:57  0:09:20    13/F25-29       74/F    
  292. Gene McDonough         Orchard Park, NY     0:57:58  0:09:20    10/M65-69      218/M    
  293. Jennifer Fay           Lancaster, NY        0:58:01  0:09:20     6/F40-44       75/F    
  294. Melissa Skurzewski     Lancaster, NY        0:58:07  0:09:21    16/F35-39       76/F    
  295. Daniel Rinow           Depew, NY            0:58:08  0:09:21    11/M65-69      219/M    
  296. David Skurzewski       Lancaster, NY        0:58:08  0:09:21    25/M35-39      220/M    
  297. Mark Brautlacht        Lancaster, NY        0:58:09  0:09:22    12/M60-64      221/M    
  298. Ed Kamela              Lancaster, NY        0:58:11  0:09:22    22/M55-59      222/M    
  299. Matt Cole              Alden, NY            0:58:14  0:09:22     8/M0-14       223/M    
  300. Dennis Hall            Depew, NY            0:58:16  0:09:23    26/M35-39      224/M    
  301. David Neidhart         Lancaster, NY        0:58:17  0:09:23    22/M50-54      225/M    
  302. Jeff Minotti           Alden, NY            0:58:17  0:09:23    23/M50-54      226/M    
  303. Jeremy Garcia          Buffalo, NY          0:58:22  0:09:24    22/M40-44      227/M    
  304. Laura Fisher           East Amherst, NY     0:58:23  0:09:24    14/F25-29       77/F    
  305. Gary Lew               Cheektowaga, NY      0:58:23  0:09:24    13/M60-64      228/M    
  306. Mark Vilardo           Orchard Park, NY     0:58:23  0:09:24    31/M30-34      229/M    
  307. Jimmy Moscato          Hamburg, NY          0:58:25  0:09:24    23/M55-59      230/M    
  308. Molly Mahony           Lancaster, NY        0:58:26  0:09:24     3/F15-19       78/F    
  309. Julie Palmeri          Williamsville, NY    0:58:27  0:09:24     8/F45-49       79/F    
  310. Jennifer Jackson       Clarence, NY         0:58:27  0:09:24    17/F35-39       80/F    
  311. John Persons           Clarence Center, NY  0:58:34  0:09:26    24/M50-54      231/M    
  312. David Mansell          Lancaster, NY        0:58:34  0:09:26    32/M45-49      232/M    
  313. Justin Ryszkiewicz     Depew, NY            0:58:37  0:09:26    23/M40-44      233/M    
  314. Allayva Stier          Cheektowaga, NY      0:58:37  0:09:26    15/F25-29       81/F    
  315. Annabelle Peresan      Strykersville,       0:58:41  0:09:27     4/F15-19       82/F    
  316. Amanda Wenner          Amherst, NY          0:58:44  0:09:27     9/F45-49       83/F    
  317. Tim Addesa             Orchard Park, NY     0:58:45  0:09:27    27/M35-39      234/M    
  318. Mandy Addesa           Orchard Park, NY     0:58:45  0:09:27    18/F35-39       84/F    
  319. Joanne Cunningham      Brocton, NY          0:58:50  0:09:28     1/F70-74       85/F    
  320. Sean Cunningham        Lancaster, NY        0:58:50  0:09:28    25/M50-54      235/M    
  321. Brian Furman           Coudersport, PA      0:58:55  0:09:29    26/M50-54      236/M    
  322. Ian Suszynski          Lancaster, NY        0:58:55  0:09:29     9/M0-14       237/M    
  323. Robert Bixby           Cheektowaga, NY      0:58:56  0:09:29    24/M40-44      238/M    
  324. Mark Subjeck           Elma, NY             0:58:57  0:09:29    14/M60-64      239/M    
  325. Jill Formato           Lancaster, NY        0:58:58  0:09:29     2/F55-59       86/F    
  326. Patrick Ellis          Orchard Park, NY     0:59:02  0:09:30    12/M65-69      240/M    
  327. James Daniel           Buffalo, NY          0:59:06  0:09:31    24/M55-59      241/M    
  328. Heather McGonigle      Hamburg, NY          0:59:07  0:09:31     7/F40-44       87/F    
  329. Katie Cunningham       Round Rock,          0:59:08  0:09:31    19/F35-39       88/F    
  330. John Teuscher          Orchard Park, NY     0:59:09  0:09:31    27/M50-54      242/M    
  331. Rebecca Domanowski     Alden, NY            0:59:12  0:09:32    10/F50-54       89/F    
  332. Noreen McAllister      Hamburg, NY          0:59:13  0:09:32     2/F65-69       90/F    
  333. Tom Wilson             Scarborough,         0:59:18  0:09:33    13/M65-69      243/M    
  334. Colleen Bibler         Amherst, NY          0:59:18  0:09:33     8/F40-44       91/F    
  335. Mary Bostwick          Depew, NY            0:59:20  0:09:33    16/F25-29       92/F    
  336. Christopher Kulpit     Lancaster, NY        0:59:21  0:09:33    28/M35-39      244/M    
  337. Patricia Lyons         East Aurora, NY      0:59:23  0:09:33     3/F65-69       93/F    
  338. Peter Somerville       Tonawanda, NY        0:59:26  0:09:34    15/M60-64      245/M    
  339. Stephen Paolini        Lancaster, NY        0:59:28  0:09:34    12/M15-19      246/M    
  340. Brian Wartinger        Cheektowaga, NY      0:59:30  0:09:35    32/M30-34      247/M    
  341. Kaitlin Whalen         Depew, NY            0:59:32  0:09:35     3/F0-14        94/F    
  342. Kathleen Fretthold     North Tonawanda, NY  0:59:33  0:09:35     3/F55-59       95/F    
  343. Ronald Moberg          Lancaster, NY        0:59:38  0:09:36    25/M40-44      248/M    
  344. Margaret Bellomo       East Amherst, NY     0:59:41  0:09:36    20/F35-39       96/F    
  345. Jennifer Armstrong     Lancaster, NY        0:59:43  0:09:37     9/F40-44       97/F    
  346. Elise Mutty            Orchard Park, NY     0:59:44  0:09:37     5/F15-19       98/F    
  347. Tricia O'Shei          Lancaster, NY        0:59:45  0:09:37    10/F45-49       99/F    
  348. Jason Matuszak         Clarence, NY         0:59:48  0:09:37    26/M40-44      249/M    
  349. Lisa Geary             Avon, NY             0:59:54  0:09:38    21/F35-39      100/F    
  350. Kaitlyn Geary          Avon, NY             0:59:54  0:09:38     4/F0-14       101/F    
  351. John Durno             Williamsville, NY    0:59:55  0:09:39    28/M50-54      250/M    
  352. Miranda Arena          Depew, NY            0:59:58  0:09:39     5/F0-14       102/F    
  353. William Gallagher      Lancaster, NY        0:59:59  0:09:39    27/M40-44      251/M    
  354. Nicholas Cumbo         Lancaster, NY        1:00:00  0:09:39    13/M15-19      252/M    
  355. Dave Schrantz          Amherst, NY          1:00:00  0:09:39    21/M25-29      253/M    
  356. Brian O'Donnell        Niagara Falls, NY    1:00:00  0:09:39    28/M40-44      254/M    
  357. Mike Kuhrt             Hamburg, NY          1:00:00  0:09:39    29/M40-44      255/M    
  358. Alan Knowles           Lancaster, NY        1:00:03  0:09:40    29/M35-39      256/M    
  359. Emily Perry            Arcade, NY           1:00:07  0:09:40    17/F25-29      103/F    
  360. Brianna Perry          Arcade, NY           1:00:07  0:09:40    18/F25-29      104/F    
  361. Charlotte Campagna     Amherst, NY          1:00:09  0:09:41    19/F25-29      105/F    
  362. Jane Falzone           Lancaster, NY        1:00:10  0:09:41    11/F50-54      106/F    
  363. Shawn McAdams          Depew, NY            1:00:11  0:09:41    33/M30-34      257/M    
  364. Sara VanRemmen         West Seneca, NY      1:00:13  0:09:41    20/F25-29      107/F    
  365. Sarah Bradley          Kenmore, NY          1:00:16  0:09:42    17/F30-34      108/F    
  366. Roger Roll             Williamsville, NY    1:00:16  0:09:42    25/M55-59      258/M    
  367. Lisa Littlewood        Lancaster, NY        1:00:17  0:09:42    10/F40-44      109/F    
  368. Anne Marie Derrett     Pendleton, NY        1:00:17  0:09:42     4/F55-59      110/F    
  369. Peter Fay              Lancaster, NY        1:00:23  0:09:43    30/M40-44      259/M    
  370. Jen Felber             Depew, NY            1:00:23  0:09:43    18/F30-34      111/F    
  371. Cathy Caligiuri        Lancaster, NY        1:00:24  0:09:43    11/F45-49      112/F    
  372. Rebecca Pietrasik      Lancaster, NY        1:00:25  0:09:43    19/F30-34      113/F    
  373. Brian Thompson         Lancaster, NY        1:00:31  0:09:44    33/M45-49      260/M    
  374. Melissa Jozwiak        Lancaster, NY        1:00:33  0:09:45    22/F35-39      114/F    
  375. Tony Gutowski          Amherst, NY          1:00:35  0:09:45    16/M60-64      261/M    
  376. Diane Gonzalez         Lancaster, NY        1:00:36  0:09:45     5/F55-59      115/F    
  377. Melissa Palma          Cheektowaga, NY      1:00:38  0:09:45    20/F30-34      116/F    
  378. William Hill           West Seneca, NY      1:00:43  0:09:46    31/M40-44      262/M    
  379. Brooke Dehn            Depew, NY            1:00:45  0:09:47     6/F0-14       117/F    
  380. Patrick Bouchane       Lancaster, NY        1:00:47  0:09:47    10/M20-24      263/M    
  381. Keith Wachowski        Lancaster, NY        1:00:48  0:09:47    30/M35-39      264/M    
  382. Jonathan Czechowski    Lancaster, NY        1:00:49  0:09:47    14/M15-19      265/M    
  383. Darell McKenrick       Alden, NY            1:00:49  0:09:47    17/M60-64      266/M    
  384. Mark Yesilevskiy       Williamsville, NY    1:00:52  0:09:48    22/M25-29      267/M    
  385. Kristin Galuszka       West Seneca, NY      1:00:52  0:09:48    23/F35-39      118/F    
  386. Laurie Kulpit          North Tonawanda, NY  1:00:58  0:09:49    11/F40-44      119/F    
  387. Sean Gill              Lancaster, NY        1:01:06  0:09:50    11/M20-24      268/M    
  388. Lisa Muhitch           Williamsville, NY    1:01:07  0:09:50    24/F35-39      120/F    
  389. Ron Paladino           Kenmore, NY          1:01:10  0:09:51    18/M60-64      269/M    
  390. Krissa Halter          Gasport, NY          1:01:16  0:09:52    12/F40-44      121/F    
  391. Samantha Wentlent      Amherst, NY          1:01:17  0:09:52    21/F30-34      122/F    
  392. Ivar Lupkin            Cheektowaga, NY      1:01:17  0:09:52    26/M55-59      270/M    
  393. EJ Kamela              Buffalo, NY          1:01:18  0:09:52    23/M25-29      271/M    
  394. Adam Sponholz          Depew, NY            1:01:21  0:09:52    34/M30-34      272/M    
  395. Peter Kamien           East Aurora, NY      1:01:24  0:09:53    35/M30-34      273/M    
  396. Paul Costello          Tonawanda, NY        1:01:25  0:09:53    29/M50-54      274/M    
  397. Lisa Testa             Bowmansville, NY     1:01:25  0:09:53    12/F50-54      123/F    
  398. Laura Jelonek          Lancaster, NY        1:01:25  0:09:53    25/F35-39      124/F    
  399. Bryan Holmgren         Chicago, IL          1:01:29  0:09:54    31/M35-39      275/M    
  400. Keith D'Arcy           Elma, NY             1:01:32  0:09:54    19/M60-64      276/M    
  401. Alexa Buzak            Clarence, NY         1:01:33  0:09:54    21/F25-29      125/F    
  402. Glenn Shupe            Clarence, NY         1:01:37  0:09:55    27/M55-59      277/M    
  403. Camryn Cwiklinski      Clarence, NY         1:01:37  0:09:55     6/F15-19      126/F    
  404. Ashley Blossom         Buffalo, NY          1:01:39  0:09:55    22/F25-29      127/F    
  405. Kelly Benzinger        Orchard Park, NY     1:01:53  0:09:58    22/F30-34      128/F    
  406. Sandra Popovich        Tonawanda, NY        1:02:01  0:09:59     6/F55-59      129/F    
  407. Alyssa Reidy           Depew, NY            1:02:12  0:10:01    23/F25-29      130/F    
  408. Douglas Coe            West Seneca, NY      1:02:22  0:10:02    32/M35-39      278/M    
  409. Jill Carter            Alden, NY            1:02:24  0:10:03    26/F35-39      131/F    
  410. Kim Dobiesz            Lancaster, NY        1:02:25  0:10:03    12/F45-49      132/F    
  411. Sean Mahony            Lancaster, NY        1:02:26  0:10:03    34/M45-49      279/M    
  412. Bill Powers            Lancaster, NY        1:02:30  0:10:04    32/M40-44      280/M    
  413. Mindee Matty           Orchard Park, NY     1:02:32  0:10:04    13/F45-49      133/F    
  414. Dale Ornat             Depew, NY            1:02:33  0:10:04    33/M40-44      281/M    
  415. Bruce Schaner          Lancaster, NY        1:02:36  0:10:04    20/M60-64      282/M    
  416. John Barbaro           Lancaster, NY        1:02:37  0:10:05    21/M60-64      283/M    
  417. Kelly Beckwith         Elma, NY             1:02:40  0:10:05    27/F35-39      134/F    
  418. Robert Derrett         Pendleton, NY        1:02:45  0:10:06    28/M55-59      284/M    
  419. Jeffrey Kmicinski      Arcade, NY           1:02:45  0:10:06    30/M50-54      285/M    
  420. Russ Caligiuri         Hamburg, NY          1:02:46  0:10:06    31/M50-54      286/M    
  421. Joe Caligiuri          Lancaster, NY        1:02:47  0:10:06    35/M45-49      287/M    
  422. Dominic Battino        Cheektowaga, NY      1:02:49  0:10:07    12/M20-24      288/M    
  423. Denice Perillo         Lancaster, NY        1:02:49  0:10:07    13/F40-44      135/F    
  424. Mary Magoffin          Williamsville, NY    1:02:49  0:10:07    13/F50-54      136/F    
  425. Scott Dobosz           Williamsville, NY    1:02:50  0:10:07    33/M35-39      289/M    
  426. Lauren Silvestro       Lancaster, NY        1:02:51  0:10:07    24/F25-29      137/F    
  427. Kenneth Robinson       Barker, NY           1:02:53  0:10:07    14/M65-69      290/M    
  428. Sam Palma              Lancaster, NY        1:02:55  0:10:08    25/F25-29      138/F    
  429. Cologero Zagarrio      Lancaster, NY        1:02:59  0:10:08    15/M15-19      291/M    
  430. Meredith Volker        Buffalo, NY          1:03:00  0:10:08    14/F40-44      139/F    
  431. Lori Malecki           Lancaster, NY        1:03:06  0:10:09    14/F50-54      140/F    
  432. Megan Newhouse         Denver, CO           1:03:09  0:10:10    28/F35-39      141/F    
  433. Loki Cole              Alden, NY            1:03:09  0:10:10    14/F45-49      142/F    
  434. Kayle Formato          Vienna,              1:03:10  0:10:10    29/F35-39      143/F    
  435. Vicki Forman           Alden, NY            1:03:10  0:10:10    15/F45-49      144/F    
  436. Jane Grzebinski        Williamsville, NY    1:03:12  0:10:10    15/F50-54      145/F    
  437. Jennifer Andreas       Lancaster, NY        1:03:23  0:10:12    23/F30-34      146/F    
  438. Melissa Wegst          Depew, NY            1:03:33  0:10:14    24/F30-34      147/F    
  439. Michael Peresan        Strykersville,       1:03:38  0:10:14    32/M50-54      292/M    
  440. Cherisse Fortunato     Clarence, NY         1:03:40  0:10:15    25/F30-34      148/F    
  441. Kelly Botsoglou        Lancaster, NY        1:03:42  0:10:15    26/F30-34      149/F    
  442. Kristin Diangelo       Lancaster, NY        1:03:43  0:10:15    30/F35-39      150/F    
  443. William Langan         Cheektowaga, NY      1:03:47  0:10:16    29/M55-59      293/M    
  444. Timothy Zelasko        Cheektowaga, NY      1:03:52  0:10:17    30/M55-59      294/M    
  445. Troy Hoelzl            Lancaster, NY        1:04:02  0:10:18    13/M20-24      295/M    
  446. Lori Fleming           Cornelius,           1:04:02  0:10:18    15/F40-44      151/F    
  447. Gerald Carson          Lancaster, NY        1:04:03  0:10:18    31/M55-59      296/M    
  448. Lauren Rittling        Depew, NY            1:04:05  0:10:19    31/F35-39      152/F    
  449. Steven Blask           Depew, NY            1:04:08  0:10:19    32/M55-59      297/M    
  450. Mike Lyons             Rochester, NY        1:04:09  0:10:19    33/M55-59      298/M    
  451. Thomas Lutz            Depew, NY            1:04:10  0:10:20    24/M25-29      299/M    
  452. Mark Pazder            East Aurora, NY      1:04:10  0:10:20    22/M60-64      300/M    
  453. Regina Schueler        Elma, NY             1:04:14  0:10:20    27/F30-34      153/F    
  454. Peggy Haney            Cheektowaga, NY      1:04:19  0:10:21    16/F50-54      154/F    
  455. Karen Schoenhals       West Seneca, NY      1:04:26  0:10:22    17/F50-54      155/F    
  456. Michael Dibello        Lancaster, NY        1:04:28  0:10:22    33/M50-54      301/M    
  457. Mark Pula              Depew, NY            1:04:28  0:10:22    34/M50-54      302/M    
  458. Richard Rittling       Depew, NY            1:04:34  0:10:23    34/M40-44      303/M    
  459. Jonathan Panetta       Cheektowaga, NY      1:04:36  0:10:24    14/M20-24      304/M    
  460. Marcy Burkett          West Seneca, NY      1:04:38  0:10:24    16/F45-49      156/F    
  461. Joseph Shelley         Williamsville, NY    1:04:39  0:10:24    25/M25-29      305/M    
  462. Joseph Lucarelli       Lancaster, NY        1:04:40  0:10:24    34/M55-59      306/M    
  463. Edward Dore            Lockport, NY         1:04:41  0:10:25    15/M65-69      307/M    
  464. David Puleo            Bowmansville, NY     1:04:47  0:10:26    36/M30-34      308/M    
  465. Michael Wisniewski     Sicklerville,        1:04:48  0:10:26    35/M55-59      309/M    
  466. Todd Lorenc            Alden, NY            1:04:52  0:10:26    35/M40-44      310/M    
  467. John Reinholz          Orchard Park, NY     1:05:00  0:10:28    35/M50-54      311/M    
  468. Aaron Hejmowski        Lancaster, NY        1:05:01  0:10:28    34/M35-39      312/M    
  469. Troy Hillman           Lancaster, NY        1:05:01  0:10:28    36/M40-44      313/M    
  470. Donna Schmiegel        Lancaster, NY        1:05:02  0:10:28     7/F55-59      157/F    
  471. Matthew Roll           North Tonawanda, NY  1:05:03  0:10:28    35/M35-39      314/M    
  472. Pat Cauley             Orchard Park, NY     1:05:07  0:10:29    36/M50-54      315/M    
  473. Elle Dehn              Depew, NY            1:05:07  0:10:29     7/F0-14       158/F    
  474. Lisa Militello         Lake View, NY        1:05:14  0:10:30     2/F60-64      159/F    
  475. Gerald Krayenvenger    Buffalo, NY          1:05:22  0:10:31    36/M55-59      316/M    
  476. Timothy Mahony         Lancaster, NY        1:05:27  0:10:32    37/M55-59      317/M    
  477. Eric Gerth             Lancaster, NY        1:05:27  0:10:32    37/M40-44      318/M    
  478. Mike Beato             Getzville, NY        1:05:27  0:10:32    23/M60-64      319/M    
  479. Douglas Funke          Amherst, NY          1:05:30  0:10:32    16/M65-69      320/M    
  480. Summer Cole            Depew, NY            1:05:32  0:10:33     8/F0-14       160/F    
  481. Chris McConnaghy       Amherst, NY          1:05:33  0:10:33    37/M50-54      321/M    
  482. Gerald Gill            Lancaster, NY        1:05:37  0:10:34    38/M55-59      322/M    
  483. Patrick Dalton Jr      West Seneca, NY      1:05:50  0:10:36    37/M30-34      323/M    
  484. Kelly Jones            Lancaster, NY        1:05:51  0:10:36    26/F25-29      161/F    
  485. Kristen Brozyna        Cheektowaga, NY      1:05:53  0:10:36    28/F30-34      162/F    
  486. Kelsey Gasiorczyk      Depew, NY            1:06:00  0:10:37    27/F25-29      163/F    
  487. David Adams            North Tonawanda, NY  1:06:03  0:10:38    17/M65-69      324/M    
  488. Michele Bauman         Williamsville, NY    1:06:05  0:10:38    28/F25-29      164/F    
  489. Chris Mathews          West Seneca, NY      1:06:05  0:10:38    36/M45-49      325/M    
  490. Terri Sica             Cheektowaga, NY      1:06:10  0:10:39    17/F45-49      165/F    
  491. Courtney Nuchereno     Amherst, NY          1:06:10  0:10:39    32/F35-39      166/F    
  492. Michele Laney          Williamsville, NY    1:06:11  0:10:39     8/F55-59      167/F    
  493. Jayson Jaskier         Lancaster, NY        1:06:12  0:10:39    26/M25-29      326/M    
  494. Mike Gill              Bethesda, MD         1:06:15  0:10:40    37/M45-49      327/M    
  495. Matthew Rodano         Monroe, NY           1:06:16  0:10:40    36/M35-39      328/M    
  496. Elizabeth Rodano       Monroe, NY           1:06:21  0:10:41    29/F30-34      168/F    
  497. Heather Mendyk         Lancaster, NY        1:06:29  0:10:42    33/F35-39      169/F    
  498. Cindy Jones            Lancaster, NY        1:06:34  0:10:43     3/F60-64      170/F    
  499. Onalee Flading         Lancaster, NY        1:06:34  0:10:43     9/F55-59      171/F    
  500. Josh Owczarczak        Buffalo, NY          1:06:34  0:10:43    27/M25-29      329/M    
  501. Jeff Jones Jr.         Lancaster, NY        1:06:34  0:10:43    38/M30-34      330/M    
  502. Kayla Bicknell         Lancaster, NY        1:06:35  0:10:43     3/F20-24      172/F    
  503. Lauren Arena           Depew, NY            1:06:39  0:10:44     9/F0-14       173/F    
  504. Lindsay Batrowny       Depew, NY            1:06:39  0:10:44    34/F35-39      174/F    
  505. Jill Hausrath          Buffalo, NY          1:06:41  0:10:44    16/F40-44      175/F    
  506. Keith Schreiner        Lancaster, NY        1:06:44  0:10:44    38/M50-54      331/M    
  507. Kristin Ackerman       Lancaster, NY        1:06:45  0:10:45    17/F40-44      176/F    
  508. Lisa Trapasso          Lancaster, NY        1:06:45  0:10:45    18/F45-49      177/F    
  509. Barbara Sauer          Buffalo, NY          1:06:54  0:10:46     2/F70-74      178/F    
  510. Susan Raymond          Tonawanda, NY        1:07:06  0:10:48    10/F55-59      179/F    
  511. Cassandra Germann      Depew, NY            1:07:12  0:10:49    35/F35-39      180/F    
  512. Melissa Bantle         Williamsville, NY    1:07:13  0:10:49    29/F25-29      181/F    
  513. Martin Erazo           Orchard Park, NY     1:07:19  0:10:50    39/M55-59      332/M    
  514. Donald Blowey          Buffalo, NY          1:07:19  0:10:50    24/M60-64      333/M    
  515. Kimberly Rassman       Lancaster, NY        1:07:32  0:10:52    36/F35-39      182/F    
  516. Gene Baran             Lancaster, NY        1:07:33  0:10:52    18/M65-69      334/M    
  517. Scott Corcoran         Lancaster, NY        1:07:34  0:10:52    38/M40-44      335/M    
  518. Kathleen Donhauser     Williamsville, NY    1:07:35  0:10:53     4/F60-64      183/F    
  519. Edward After Buffalo   Depew, NY            1:07:35  0:10:53    39/M30-34      336/M    
  520. Michael Polizzi        Depew, NY            1:07:39  0:10:53    40/M30-34      337/M    
  521. Michael Mieney         Angola, NY           1:07:41  0:10:54    39/M50-54      338/M    
  522. Ron Dispenza           Buffalo, NY          1:07:49  0:10:55    40/M55-59      339/M    
  523. Anthony Garrow         North Tonawanda, NY  1:07:53  0:10:55    25/M60-64      340/M    
  524. Robert Cornell         Lancaster, NY        1:07:58  0:10:56    38/M45-49      341/M    
  525. Mary Kay Falk          Lancaster, NY        1:07:59  0:10:56    19/F45-49      184/F    
  526. Bill Steffenhagen      Franklinville, NY    1:08:03  0:10:57     1/M75-79      342/M    
  527. Patrick Uhteg          Lancaster, NY        1:08:06  0:10:58    16/M15-19      343/M    
  528. Kenneth Czechowski     Lancaster, NY        1:08:09  0:10:58    40/M50-54      344/M    
  529. Mark Vaughan           Orchard Park, NY     1:08:10  0:10:58    26/M60-64      345/M    
  530. Craig Bloom            Holland, NY          1:08:12  0:10:59    27/M60-64      346/M    
  531. Michael Colvin         Williamsville, NY    1:08:15  0:10:59    41/M30-34      347/M    
  532. Larry Ammon            Orchard Park, NY     1:08:21  0:11:00     3/M70-74      348/M    
  533. Tara Lester            Buffalo, NY          1:08:22  0:11:00    37/F35-39      185/F    
  534. Dylan McCarthy         Lancaster, NY        1:08:31  0:11:02    10/M0-14       349/M    
  535. Andrea Page            Amherst, NY          1:08:36  0:11:02     4/F20-24      186/F    
  536. Rachel McLaughlin      Lancaster, NY        1:08:43  0:11:04     5/F20-24      187/F    
  537. Andria McCarthy        Lancaster, NY        1:08:44  0:11:04    18/F40-44      188/F    
  538. Laurie Grunder         West Seneca, NY      1:08:46  0:11:04    11/F55-59      189/F    
  539. Jennifer Pokigo        Lancaster, NY        1:08:49  0:11:04    19/F40-44      190/F    
  540. Rick Albano            Lancaster, NY        1:08:59  0:11:06    42/M30-34      350/M    
  541. Kasey Kmicinski        East Aurora, NY      1:09:00  0:11:06     7/F15-19      191/F    
  542. Teresa Costello        Tonawanda, NY        1:09:01  0:11:06    18/F50-54      192/F    
  543. Laurie Carpenter       Tonawanda, NY        1:09:03  0:11:07    19/F50-54      193/F    
  544. Maddie Wiese           Lancaster, NY        1:09:09  0:11:08    10/F0-14       194/F    
  545. Theresa Jackson        Lancaster, NY        1:09:10  0:11:08    20/F40-44      195/F    
  546. Emma Kmicinski         East Aurora, NY      1:09:19  0:11:09     6/F20-24      196/F    
  547. Walter Lyons           East Aurora, NY      1:09:22  0:11:10     2/M75-79      351/M    
  548. Mitchell Thornton      Lancaster, NY        1:09:23  0:11:10    15/M20-24      352/M    
  549. Steve Filipowicz       Hilton,              1:09:32  0:11:11    28/M60-64      353/M    
  550. Sheila Eberhard        Buffalo, NY          1:09:38  0:11:12    20/F50-54      197/F    
  551. Pamela Schoff          Litchfield, NY       1:09:39  0:11:13    21/F50-54      198/F    
  552. Gretchen Carney        Tonawanda, NY        1:09:40  0:11:13    12/F55-59      199/F    
  553. Edward Bednarczyk      Lancaster, NY        1:09:43  0:11:13    41/M55-59      354/M    
  554. Sarah O'Shei           Lancaster, NY        1:09:49  0:11:14     8/F15-19      200/F    
  555. Victoria Dirmyer       Santa Fe, NM         1:09:51  0:11:14    38/F35-39      201/F    
  556. Michelle Page          Lockport, NY         1:09:54  0:11:15    30/F30-34      202/F    
  557. Peter Panneri          St. Petersburg, FL   1:09:54  0:11:15    39/M40-44      355/M    
  558. Laura Haas             Cheektowaga, NY      1:10:03  0:11:16    30/F25-29      203/F    
  559. Katherine Mekelburg    Amherst, NY          1:10:05  0:11:17    31/F25-29      204/F    
  560. Amy Persons            Clarence Center, NY  1:10:14  0:11:18    20/F45-49      205/F    
  561. Olivia Sweet           Lancaster, NY        1:10:14  0:11:18    11/F0-14       206/F    
  562. Karen Krzemien         Lancaster, NY        1:10:22  0:11:19    22/F50-54      207/F    
  563. Keli Panneri           St. Petersburg, FL   1:10:25  0:11:20    39/F35-39      208/F    
  564. Jill Murphy            Williamsville, NY    1:10:25  0:11:20    31/F30-34      209/F    
  565. Jason Wolf             Lancaster, NY        1:10:28  0:11:20    40/M40-44      356/M    
  566. Laura Kamela           Lancaster, NY        1:10:29  0:11:21    13/F55-59      210/F    
  567. Grace Cook             Lancaster, NY        1:10:30  0:11:21     9/F15-19      211/F    
  568. Ryan DiGrace           West Seneca, NY      1:10:35  0:11:22    39/M45-49      357/M    
  569. Jessica Kaczor         Lancaster, NY        1:10:39  0:11:22     7/F20-24      212/F    
  570. Joshua Jelonek         Lancaster, NY        1:10:40  0:11:22    41/M40-44      358/M    
  571. Justin McElligott      Depew, NY            1:10:45  0:11:23    43/M30-34      359/M    
  572. Peter Peden            Fayetteville,        1:10:48  0:11:24    17/M15-19      360/M    
  573. Tricia Winnicki        Lancaster, NY        1:10:49  0:11:24    40/F35-39      213/F    
  574. Jodi Kowalski          Lancaster, NY        1:10:49  0:11:24    21/F45-49      214/F    
  575. Matt Swistak           Tonawanda, NY        1:10:51  0:11:24    37/M35-39      361/M    
  576. Dave Konst             Williamsville, NY    1:10:55  0:11:25    29/M60-64      362/M    
  577. Derek Chojnacki        Lancaster, NY        1:10:55  0:11:25    28/M25-29      363/M    
  578. Robert Staniszewski    Depew, NY            1:10:59  0:11:25    18/M15-19      364/M    
  579. Dawn Keough            Williamsville, NY    1:11:01  0:11:26    21/F40-44      215/F    
  580. Chad Mott              Depew, NY            1:11:01  0:11:26    38/M35-39      365/M    
  581. Stephanie Latawiec     Buffalo, NY          1:11:02  0:11:26    32/F30-34      216/F    
  582. Mark Montour           Lancaster, NY        1:11:06  0:11:27    30/M60-64      366/M    
  583. Enzo Dentico           Elma, NY             1:11:08  0:11:27    40/M45-49      367/M    
  584. Abreanna Lombard       Lancaster, NY        1:11:12  0:11:28     8/F20-24      217/F    
  585. Jeffrey Geblein        Lancaster, NY        1:11:20  0:11:29    31/M60-64      368/M    
  586. Evan Wiese             Lancaster, NY        1:11:22  0:11:29    11/M0-14       369/M    
  587. Caitlin Labert         East Amherst, NY     1:11:23  0:11:29    33/F30-34      218/F    
  588. Paul Pietraszewski     West Seneca, NY      1:11:23  0:11:29     4/M70-74      370/M    
  589. Fran Warthling         Blasdell, NY         1:11:24  0:11:29    41/M50-54      371/M    
  590. Rebecca Hoelzl         Lancaster, NY        1:11:25  0:11:30     9/F20-24      219/F    
  591. Ryan Hagen             Lancaster, NY        1:11:27  0:11:30    19/M15-19      372/M    
  592. Amy Wiese              Lancaster, NY        1:11:27  0:11:30    22/F40-44      220/F    
  593. Rick Mekelburg         Lancaster, NY        1:11:29  0:11:30    32/M60-64      373/M    
  594. Jacqueline Wiepert     Lancaster, NY        1:11:30  0:11:30    14/F55-59      221/F    
  595. Mary Ellen Bonnar      Elma, NY             1:11:34  0:11:31    22/F45-49      222/F    
  596. John Burke             Lancaster, NY        1:11:34  0:11:31    19/M65-69      374/M    
  597. Craig Krempa           Depew, NY            1:11:42  0:11:32    44/M30-34      375/M    
  598. Brian Koperski         Depew, NY            1:11:42  0:11:32    45/M30-34      376/M    
  599. Tony Ambrose           Lancaster, NY        1:11:43  0:11:33    46/M30-34      377/M    
  600. Rob Marshall           Lockport, NY         1:11:53  0:11:34    42/M55-59      378/M    
  601. Cindy Cotter           West Seneca, NY      1:11:53  0:11:34    23/F50-54      223/F    
  602. Cheryl Camillo         Hamburg, NY          1:12:13  0:11:37     5/F60-64      224/F    
  603. Rebecca Dirschberger   Lancaster, NY        1:12:14  0:11:37    32/F25-29      225/F    
  604. Kevin Todtenhagen      Buffalo, NY          1:12:15  0:11:38    42/M40-44      379/M    
  605. Michael Krayenrenger   Buffalo, NY          1:12:23  0:11:39    43/M55-59      380/M    
  606. Larry Aronoff          Amherst, NY          1:12:32  0:11:40     5/M70-74      381/M    
  607. Marc Martis            Clarence, NY         1:12:37  0:11:41    39/M35-39      382/M    
  608. Arthur Herdzik         Lancaster, NY        1:12:53  0:11:44    20/M65-69      383/M    
  609. Robert Wagner          Tonawanda, NY        1:12:56  0:11:44    47/M30-34      384/M    
  610. Tracy Valencourt       Fort Erie, ON        1:13:06  0:11:46    24/F50-54      226/F    
  611. Karen Blatto           Lancaster, NY        1:13:07  0:11:46    23/F45-49      227/F    
  612. Nancy Campbell         Cheektowaga, NY      1:13:11  0:11:47     6/F60-64      228/F    
  613. Michaela Staskiewicz   Lockport, NY         1:13:18  0:11:48    12/F0-14       229/F    
  614. Mitchell Staskiewicz   Lancaster, NY        1:13:18  0:11:48    44/M55-59      385/M    
  615. Jennifer Weisel        Williamsville, NY    1:13:37  0:11:51    34/F30-34      230/F    
  616. Damian Ogbonna         Buffalo, NY          1:13:39  0:11:51    29/M25-29      386/M    
  617. Nicole Beahan          Lancaster, NY        1:13:49  0:11:53    41/F35-39      231/F    
  618. Jim Garland            Buffalo, NY          1:13:49  0:11:53    42/M50-54      387/M    
  619. Brendan Wheeler        Derby, NY            1:13:50  0:11:53    20/M15-19      388/M    
  620. David Goodsell         Niagara Falls, NY    1:13:52  0:11:53    21/M65-69      389/M    
  621. Gary Rudz              Lancaster, NY        1:13:55  0:11:54    45/M55-59      390/M    
  622. Charles Sawyer         Hamburg, NY          1:13:57  0:11:54     6/M70-74      391/M    
  623. John Fitzgerald        Elma, NY             1:14:02  0:11:55    33/M60-64      392/M    
  624. Geoffrey Wehner        Lancaster, NY        1:14:03  0:11:55    41/M45-49      393/M    
  625. Thomas Sieracki        Depew, NY            1:14:08  0:11:56    21/M15-19      394/M    
  626. Nick Gazzoli           Buffalo, NY          1:14:14  0:11:57    40/M35-39      395/M    
  627. Mike Stribing          Depew, NY            1:14:17  0:11:57    46/M55-59      396/M    
  628. Ami Cole               Depew, NY            1:14:18  0:11:57    23/F40-44      232/F    
  629. Kimberly Kress         Clarence, NY         1:14:19  0:11:58    25/F50-54      233/F    
  630. Alan Camhi             Buffalo, NY          1:14:21  0:11:58    22/M65-69      397/M    
  631. Laurie Bragg           Elma, NY             1:14:23  0:11:58    15/F55-59      234/F    
  632. Kelly Martin           West Seneca, NY      1:14:33  0:12:00    42/F35-39      235/F    
  633. Kevin Corcoran         Clarence, NY         1:14:39  0:12:01    43/M40-44      398/M    
  634. Kyle Corcoran          Clarence, NY         1:14:39  0:12:01    22/M15-19      399/M    
  635. Cynthia Darcy          Elma, NY             1:15:03  0:12:05    16/F55-59      236/F    
  636. Kathleen Boje          Depew, NY            1:15:25  0:12:08    17/F55-59      237/F    
  637. Terry Morrissey        Clarence Center, NY  1:15:32  0:12:09     7/M70-74      400/M    
  638. Allyson Collingridge   Freedon,             1:15:36  0:12:10    10/F20-24      238/F    
  639. Vaughan Collingridge   Freedon,             1:15:36  0:12:10    16/M20-24      401/M    
  640. Robert Dibble          Barker, NY           1:15:38  0:12:10    44/M40-44      402/M    
  641. Gerald Wienckowski     Depew, NY            1:15:42  0:12:11     8/M70-74      403/M    
  642. Sherry Bennett         Cowlesville,         1:15:52  0:12:13    43/F35-39      239/F    
  643. Ann More               Buffalo, NY          1:15:54  0:12:13    18/F55-59      240/F    
  644. Sarah Stachewicz       Lancaster, NY        1:16:06  0:12:15    44/F35-39      241/F    
  645. Anne Marie Siejakowski Elma, NY             1:16:19  0:12:17    24/F40-44      242/F    
  646. Ed Russell             East Amherst, NY     1:16:23  0:12:18     3/M75-79      404/M    
  647. Laura Labert           Kenmore, NY          1:16:30  0:12:19    35/F30-34      243/F    
  648. Leigh Przepiora        Depew, NY            1:16:35  0:12:19    45/F35-39      244/F    
  649. Kay Lewis              Pittsford, NY        1:16:51  0:12:22    36/F30-34      245/F    
  650. Devon Dams-O'Connor    Buffalo, NY          1:16:52  0:12:22    46/F35-39      246/F    
  651. Judy Mowery            Fredonia, NY         1:17:11  0:12:25     3/F70-74      247/F    
  652. Anthony Raymond        Tonawanda, NY        1:17:34  0:12:29    23/M65-69      405/M    
  653. April McLauglin        Lancaster, NY        1:17:55  0:12:32    10/F15-19      248/F    
  654. Olivia Ornat           Depew, NY            1:17:55  0:12:32    11/F15-19      249/F    
  655. Kerri Degenaars        Derby, NY            1:18:06  0:12:34    25/F40-44      250/F    
  656. James Strom            North Tonawanda, NY  1:18:10  0:12:35     9/M70-74      406/M    
  657. Taylor Smith           Virginia Beach, VA   1:18:16  0:12:36    11/F20-24      251/F    
  658. Megan Bement           Virginia Beach, VA   1:18:16  0:12:36    12/F20-24      252/F    
  659. Sue Brautlacht         Lancaster, NY        1:18:20  0:12:36    19/F55-59      253/F    
  660. Anthony Barone         Lancaster, NY        1:18:23  0:12:37    48/M30-34      407/M    
  661. Jacob DeWald           Lancaster, NY        1:18:26  0:12:37    17/M20-24      408/M    
  662. Scott Curtis           Williamsville, NY    1:18:48  0:12:41    47/M55-59      409/M    
  663. Jerry Hulett           Kenmore, NY          1:18:55  0:12:42    34/M60-64      410/M    
  664. Sarah Just             Buffalo, NY          1:19:06  0:12:44    47/F35-39      254/F    
  665. Hana Khan              Hamburg, NY          1:19:27  0:12:47    13/F0-14       255/F    
  666. Mike Woltz             Hamburg, NY          1:19:31  0:12:48    43/M50-54      411/M    
  667. Nicole Gallagher       Lancaster, NY        1:19:33  0:12:48    26/F40-44      256/F    
  668. Joseph Aquino          Depew, NY            1:19:37  0:12:49    49/M30-34      412/M    
  669. Loren Jones            Basom, NY            1:20:01  0:12:53    24/M65-69      413/M    
  670. Lisa Partell           Lancaster, NY        1:20:03  0:12:53    37/F30-34      257/F    
  671. Christina Sipior       Depew, NY            1:20:07  0:12:54    13/F20-24      258/F    
  672. Alexandria Motz        Alden, NY            1:20:14  0:12:55    12/F15-19      259/F    
  673. Jennifer Khan          Hamburg, NY          1:20:19  0:12:56    24/F45-49      260/F    
  674. RM Patton              Buffalo, NY          1:20:24  0:12:56    44/M50-54      414/M    
  675. Krista Shafer          Cheektowaga, NY      1:20:47  0:13:00    48/F35-39      261/F    
  676. Josette Smith          Cheektowaga, NY      1:20:47  0:13:00    27/F40-44      262/F    
  677. Christina Radice       Buffalo, NY          1:21:08  0:13:03    33/F25-29      263/F    
  678. Shari Paddock          Orchard Park, NY     1:22:09  0:13:13    49/F35-39      264/F    
  679. Deborah Diblasi        Lawtons, NY          1:22:11  0:13:14     7/F60-64      265/F    
  680. Doug Ackman            Lancaster, NY        1:22:15  0:13:14    48/M55-59      415/M    
  681. Janet Zubler           West Seneca, NY      1:22:16  0:13:14    25/F45-49      266/F    
  682. Jill Zubler            Cheektowaga, NY      1:22:17  0:13:15    26/F45-49      267/F    
  683. Kathleen Callan        Kenmore, NY          1:22:19  0:13:15    27/F45-49      268/F    
  684. Frank Kupka            Depew, NY            1:22:20  0:13:15    45/M50-54      416/M    
  685. Katie Marcheson        Cheektowaga, NY      1:22:30  0:13:17    38/F30-34      269/F    
  686. Tim Jeriorski          Alden, NY            1:22:31  0:13:17    49/M55-59      417/M    
  687. Maria Cole             Depew, NY            1:22:34  0:13:17    28/F40-44      270/F    
  688. Amy Arena              Depew, NY            1:22:34  0:13:17    28/F45-49      271/F    
  689. Dan Cole               Depew, NY            1:22:36  0:13:18    42/M45-49      418/M    
  690. Sarah DiLiberto        Buffalo, NY          1:23:02  0:13:22    39/F30-34      272/F    
  691. Theresa Murray         Lancaster, NY        1:23:23  0:13:25    20/F55-59      273/F    
  692. Jennifer Phetteplace   Tonawanda, NY        1:23:24  0:13:25    29/F40-44      274/F    
  693. Rachael Considine      Buffalo, NY          1:23:25  0:13:25    34/F25-29      275/F    
  694. Emmanuel Schmidbauer   Tonawanda, NY        1:23:25  0:13:25    41/M35-39      419/M    
  695. Elizabeth Shisler      Depew, NY            1:24:05  0:13:32    50/F35-39      276/F    
  696. Kenneth Czosek         Lancaster, NY        1:24:05  0:13:32    25/M65-69      420/M    
  697. Renee Mikler           Lancaster, NY        1:24:32  0:13:36    51/F35-39      277/F    
  698. Rayann Wheeler         Derby, NY            1:24:55  0:13:40    29/F45-49      278/F    
  699. Jenna Hagen            Lancaster, NY        1:24:59  0:13:41    14/F20-24      279/F    
  700. Jerry Hagen            Lancaster, NY        1:25:21  0:13:44    46/M50-54      421/M    
  701. Mitch Rayno            Depew, NY            1:25:22  0:13:44    23/M15-19      422/M    
  702. Keeler Kubicki         Lancaster, NY        1:25:32  0:13:46    15/F20-24      280/F    
  703. Devan Fischer          Lancaster, NY        1:25:32  0:13:46    16/F20-24      281/F    
  704. Julia Lyons            Lancaster, NY        1:25:32  0:13:46    17/F20-24      282/F    
  705. Melissa Baxter         Orchard Park, NY     1:25:50  0:13:49    52/F35-39      283/F    
  706. Marion Battaglia       Amherst, NY          1:26:06  0:13:51     8/F60-64      284/F    
  707. Ken Schaefer           Williamsville, NY    1:26:25  0:13:54    47/M50-54      423/M    
  708. William Mansell        Lancaster, NY        1:26:29  0:13:55    10/M70-74      424/M    
  709. Don Wood               Hamburg, NY          1:27:00  0:14:00     1/M80-84      425/M    
  710. Mac MacKenzie          Jamestown, NY        1:27:04  0:14:01     4/F70-74      285/F    
  711. Andy Kuhrt             Buffalo, NY          1:27:25  0:14:04    50/M55-59      426/M    
  712. Rafiya Abbas           Buffalo, NY          1:28:19  0:14:13    30/F40-44      286/F    
  713. Jennifer Beecher       Niagara Falls, NY    1:29:41  0:14:26    40/F30-34      287/F    
  714. Elaine Wartinger       Cheektowaga, NY      1:32:27  0:14:53    21/F55-59      288/F    
  715. Linda Murgatroyd       Fredonia, NY         1:33:16  0:15:01     4/F65-69      289/F    
  716. Lisa Amatura           Williamsville, NY    1:33:22  0:15:02    30/F45-49      290/F    
  717. Buffalo Bob Wagner     Tonawanda, NY        1:33:56  0:15:07    51/M55-59      427/M    
  718. Michael Williams Sr.   West Valley, NY      1:35:01  0:15:17     4/M75-79      428/M    
  719. Michael Williams Jr    West Seneca, NY      1:35:01  0:15:17    48/M50-54      429/M    
  720. Tracy Rozewicz         East Aurora, NY      1:35:16  0:15:20    53/F35-39      291/F    
  721. Edna Hyer              South Wales, NY      1:36:15  0:15:29     1/F80-84      292/F    
  722. Kayla DiPronio         Niagara Falls, NY    1:39:36  0:16:02    35/F25-29      293/F    
  723. Russell Trippe         Grand Island, NY     1:39:36  0:16:02    11/M70-74      430/M    
  724. Kathie Jarvis          Williamsville, NY    1:40:17  0:16:08     9/F60-64      294/F    
  725. Patrick Delaney        Depew, NY            1:41:08  0:16:17     5/M75-79      431/M    
  726. Fran Rowe              Niagara Falls, NY    1:53:35  0:18:17     1/F75-79      295/F    



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Women 0-14
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tessa Zajac            Lancaster, NY         0:53:23   0:08:35    183    34/F
    2. Olivia Giancarlo       Lancaster, NY         0:57:36   0:09:16    282    68/F
    3. Kaitlin Whalen         Depew, NY             0:59:32   0:09:35    341    94/F
    4. Kaitlyn Geary          Avon, NY              0:59:54   0:09:38    350   101/F
    5. Miranda Arena          Depew, NY             0:59:58   0:09:39    352   102/F
    6. Brooke Dehn            Depew, NY             1:00:45   0:09:47    379   117/F
    7. Elle Dehn              Depew, NY             1:05:07   0:10:29    473   158/F
    8. Summer Cole            Depew, NY             1:05:32   0:10:33    480   160/F
    9. Lauren Arena           Depew, NY             1:06:39   0:10:44    503   173/F
   10. Maddie Wiese           Lancaster, NY         1:09:09   0:11:08    544   194/F
   11. Olivia Sweet           Lancaster, NY         1:10:14   0:11:18    561   206/F
   12. Michaela Staskiewicz   Lockport, NY          1:13:18   0:11:48    613   229/F
   13. Hana Khan              Hamburg, NY           1:19:27   0:12:47    665   255/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Maya Lasker            Lancaster, NY         0:47:43   0:07:41     84    10/F
    2. Juliana LaBruna        Depew, NY             0:56:12   0:09:03    242    51/F
    3. Molly Mahony           Lancaster, NY         0:58:26   0:09:24    308    78/F
    4. Annabelle Peresan      Strykersville,        0:58:41   0:09:27    315    82/F
    5. Elise Mutty            Orchard Park, NY      0:59:44   0:09:37    346    98/F
    6. Camryn Cwiklinski      Clarence, NY          1:01:37   0:09:55    403   126/F
    7. Kasey Kmicinski        East Aurora, NY       1:09:00   0:11:06    541   191/F
    8. Sarah O'Shei           Lancaster, NY         1:09:49   0:11:14    554   200/F
    9. Grace Cook             Lancaster, NY         1:10:30   0:11:21    567   211/F
   10. April McLauglin        Lancaster, NY         1:17:55   0:12:32    653   248/F
   11. Olivia Ornat           Depew, NY             1:17:55   0:12:32    654   249/F
   12. Alexandria Motz        Alden, NY             1:20:14   0:12:55    672   259/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Syd Steger             West Seneca, NY       0:52:01   0:08:22    163    26/F
    2. Emily Czechowski       Lancaster, NY         0:57:17   0:09:13    273    61/F
    3. Kayla Bicknell         Lancaster, NY         1:06:35   0:10:43    502   172/F
    4. Andrea Page            Amherst, NY           1:08:36   0:11:02    535   186/F
    5. Rachel McLaughlin      Lancaster, NY         1:08:43   0:11:04    536   187/F
    6. Emma Kmicinski         East Aurora, NY       1:09:19   0:11:09    546   196/F
    7. Jessica Kaczor         Lancaster, NY         1:10:39   0:11:22    569   212/F
    8. Abreanna Lombard       Lancaster, NY         1:11:12   0:11:28    584   217/F
    9. Rebecca Hoelzl         Lancaster, NY         1:11:25   0:11:30    590   219/F
   10. Allyson Collingridge   Freedon,              1:15:36   0:12:10    638   238/F
   11. Taylor Smith           Virginia Beach, VA    1:18:16   0:12:36    657   251/F
   12. Megan Bement           Virginia Beach, VA    1:18:16   0:12:36    658   252/F
   13. Christina Sipior       Depew, NY             1:20:07   0:12:54    671   258/F
   14. Jenna Hagen            Lancaster, NY         1:24:59   0:13:41    699   279/F
   15. Keeler Kubicki         Lancaster, NY         1:25:32   0:13:46    702   280/F
   16. Devan Fischer          Lancaster, NY         1:25:32   0:13:46    703   281/F
   17. Julia Lyons            Lancaster, NY         1:25:32   0:13:46    704   282/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Amy Kawa               West Seneca, NY       0:46:44   0:07:31     70     7/F
    2. Hollyann Bly           Lancaster, NY         0:48:47   0:07:51    108    15/F
    3. Samantha Maiarana      Amherst, NY           0:49:23   0:07:57    120    18/F
    4. Danielle Podeszek      Hamburg, NY           0:54:44   0:08:49    206    39/F
    5. Megan Drescher         Lancaster, NY         0:55:19   0:08:54    222    43/F
    6. Janelle Kaczor         Lancaster, NY         0:56:02   0:09:01    237    48/F
    7. Katie Puntoriero       Buffalo, NY           0:56:12   0:09:03    241    50/F
    8. Amy Schiavitti         Buffalo, NY           0:56:27   0:09:05    247    52/F
    9. Katelynn Hackett       Lancaster, NY         0:57:08   0:09:12    264    59/F
   10. Paige Gutowski         Cheektowaga, NY       0:57:36   0:09:16    280    66/F
   11. Samantha Greenwald     Lancaster, NY         0:57:36   0:09:16    281    67/F
   12. Emery Fleck            Leroy, NY             0:57:37   0:09:16    283    69/F
   13. Rachel Bowman          Williamsville, NY     0:57:57   0:09:20    291    74/F
   14. Laura Fisher           East Amherst, NY      0:58:23   0:09:24    304    77/F
   15. Allayva Stier          Cheektowaga, NY       0:58:37   0:09:26    314    81/F
   16. Mary Bostwick          Depew, NY             0:59:20   0:09:33    335    92/F
   17. Emily Perry            Arcade, NY            1:00:07   0:09:40    359   103/F
   18. Brianna Perry          Arcade, NY            1:00:07   0:09:40    360   104/F
   19. Charlotte Campagna     Amherst, NY           1:00:09   0:09:41    361   105/F
   20. Sara VanRemmen         West Seneca, NY       1:00:13   0:09:41    364   107/F
   21. Alexa Buzak            Clarence, NY          1:01:33   0:09:54    401   125/F
   22. Ashley Blossom         Buffalo, NY           1:01:39   0:09:55    404   127/F
   23. Alyssa Reidy           Depew, NY             1:02:12   0:10:01    407   130/F
   24. Lauren Silvestro       Lancaster, NY         1:02:51   0:10:07    426   137/F
   25. Sam Palma              Lancaster, NY         1:02:55   0:10:08    428   138/F
   26. Kelly Jones            Lancaster, NY         1:05:51   0:10:36    484   161/F
   27. Kelsey Gasiorczyk      Depew, NY             1:06:00   0:10:37    486   163/F
   28. Michele Bauman         Williamsville, NY     1:06:05   0:10:38    488   164/F
   29. Melissa Bantle         Williamsville, NY     1:07:13   0:10:49    512   181/F
   30. Laura Haas             Cheektowaga, NY       1:10:03   0:11:16    558   203/F
   31. Katherine Mekelburg    Amherst, NY           1:10:05   0:11:17    559   204/F
   32. Rebecca Dirschberger   Lancaster, NY         1:12:14   0:11:37    603   225/F
   33. Christina Radice       Buffalo, NY           1:21:08   0:13:03    677   263/F
   34. Rachael Considine      Buffalo, NY           1:23:25   0:13:25    693   275/F
   35. Kayla DiPronio         Niagara Falls, NY     1:39:36   0:16:02    722   293/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kelsey Gratien         Amherst, NY           0:39:17   0:06:19     17     1/F
    2. Maura Tyrrell          Buffalo, NY           0:40:37   0:06:32     23     2/F
    3. Elizabeth Neel         Cheektowaga, NY       0:44:43   0:07:12     51     5/F
    4. Natalie McAdams        Depew, NY             0:46:59   0:07:34     73     9/F
    5. Jennifer Liaros        Lancaster, NY         0:48:54   0:07:52    114    17/F
    6. Amanda Muldoon         Amherst, NY           0:49:52   0:08:02    128    21/F
    7. Nicole Komin           Tonawanda, NY         0:53:03   0:08:32    174    31/F
    8. Lindsay McKenrick      Buffalo, NY           0:53:44   0:08:39    188    35/F
    9. Jenna Landahl          Rochester, NY         0:55:02   0:08:51    217    40/F
   10. Deena Mueller-Funke    Cheektowaga, NY       0:55:55   0:09:00    232    46/F
   11. Amanda Dorolek         Elma, NY              0:56:42   0:09:07    253    55/F
   12. KariAnn Womer          Buffalo, NY           0:56:48   0:09:08    256    57/F
   13. Brittany Janicki       Cheektowaga, NY       0:57:13   0:09:12    268    60/F
   14. Danielle Puleo         Bowmansville, NY      0:57:32   0:09:16    278    64/F
   15. Hilary Pundt           Depew, NY             0:57:49   0:09:18    287    72/F
   16. Heather Piazz          Hamburg, NY           0:57:57   0:09:20    290    73/F
   17. Sarah Bradley          Kenmore, NY           1:00:16   0:09:42    365   108/F
   18. Jen Felber             Depew, NY             1:00:23   0:09:43    370   111/F
   19. Rebecca Pietrasik      Lancaster, NY         1:00:25   0:09:43    372   113/F
   20. Melissa Palma          Cheektowaga, NY       1:00:38   0:09:45    377   116/F
   21. Samantha Wentlent      Amherst, NY           1:01:17   0:09:52    391   122/F
   22. Kelly Benzinger        Orchard Park, NY      1:01:53   0:09:58    405   128/F
   23. Jennifer Andreas       Lancaster, NY         1:03:23   0:10:12    437   146/F
   24. Melissa Wegst          Depew, NY             1:03:33   0:10:14    438   147/F
   25. Cherisse Fortunato     Clarence, NY          1:03:40   0:10:15    440   148/F
   26. Kelly Botsoglou        Lancaster, NY         1:03:42   0:10:15    441   149/F
   27. Regina Schueler        Elma, NY              1:04:14   0:10:20    453   153/F
   28. Kristen Brozyna        Cheektowaga, NY       1:05:53   0:10:36    485   162/F
   29. Elizabeth Rodano       Monroe, NY            1:06:21   0:10:41    496   168/F
   30. Michelle Page          Lockport, NY          1:09:54   0:11:15    556   202/F
   31. Jill Murphy            Williamsville, NY     1:10:25   0:11:20    564   209/F
   32. Stephanie Latawiec     Buffalo, NY           1:11:02   0:11:26    581   216/F
   33. Caitlin Labert         East Amherst, NY      1:11:23   0:11:29    587   218/F
   34. Jennifer Weisel        Williamsville, NY     1:13:37   0:11:51    615   230/F
   35. Laura Labert           Kenmore, NY           1:16:30   0:12:19    647   243/F
   36. Kay Lewis              Pittsford, NY         1:16:51   0:12:22    649   245/F
   37. Lisa Partell           Lancaster, NY         1:20:03   0:12:53    670   257/F
   38. Katie Marcheson        Cheektowaga, NY       1:22:30   0:13:17    685   269/F
   39. Sarah DiLiberto        Buffalo, NY           1:23:02   0:13:22    690   272/F
   40. Jennifer Beecher       Niagara Falls, NY     1:29:41   0:14:26    713   287/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Aileen Lanae           Glenwood, NY          0:42:23   0:06:49     31     3/F
    2. Tessa Kufel            Lancaster, NY         0:45:40   0:07:21     58     6/F
    3. Juli Hergenroder       Orchard Park, NY      0:47:49   0:07:42     86    12/F
    4. Colleen Carroll        West Seneca, NY       0:48:30   0:07:48    100    13/F
    5. Christine Stumm        Lancaster, NY         0:48:50   0:07:52    109    16/F
    6. Kristin Boorman        Lancaster, NY         0:49:34   0:07:59    123    19/F
    7. Melissa Sobjeck        Elma, NY              0:49:47   0:08:01    125    20/F
    8. Melissa Norris         Clarence, NY          0:49:58   0:08:02    129    22/F
    9. Emily Dufrene          Williamsville, NY     0:50:57   0:08:12    145    24/F
   10. Andrea Krah            Depew, NY             0:55:49   0:08:59    230    45/F
   11. Andrea McCarthy        Depew, NY             0:56:01   0:09:01    235    47/F
   12. Janelle Starkey        West Seneca, NY       0:56:11   0:09:03    240    49/F
   13. Amanda Spaugh          Buffalo, NY           0:56:36   0:09:07    250    54/F
   14. Elizabeth Emborsky     East Aurora, NY       0:57:21   0:09:14    275    62/F
   15. Nancy Cruz             Hamburg, NY           0:57:42   0:09:17    284    70/F
   16. Melissa Skurzewski     Lancaster, NY         0:58:07   0:09:21    294    76/F
   17. Jennifer Jackson       Clarence, NY          0:58:27   0:09:24    310    80/F
   18. Mandy Addesa           Orchard Park, NY      0:58:45   0:09:27    318    84/F
   19. Katie Cunningham       Round Rock,           0:59:08   0:09:31    329    88/F
   20. Margaret Bellomo       East Amherst, NY      0:59:41   0:09:36    344    96/F
   21. Lisa Geary             Avon, NY              0:59:54   0:09:38    349   100/F
   22. Melissa Jozwiak        Lancaster, NY         1:00:33   0:09:45    374   114/F
   23. Kristin Galuszka       West Seneca, NY       1:00:52   0:09:48    385   118/F
   24. Lisa Muhitch           Williamsville, NY     1:01:07   0:09:50    388   120/F
   25. Laura Jelonek          Lancaster, NY         1:01:25   0:09:53    398   124/F
   26. Jill Carter            Alden, NY             1:02:24   0:10:03    409   131/F
   27. Kelly Beckwith         Elma, NY              1:02:40   0:10:05    417   134/F
   28. Megan Newhouse         Denver, CO            1:03:09   0:10:10    432   141/F
   29. Kayle Formato          Vienna,               1:03:10   0:10:10    434   143/F
   30. Kristin Diangelo       Lancaster, NY         1:03:43   0:10:15    442   150/F
   31. Lauren Rittling        Depew, NY             1:04:05   0:10:19    448   152/F
   32. Courtney Nuchereno     Amherst, NY           1:06:10   0:10:39    491   166/F
   33. Heather Mendyk         Lancaster, NY         1:06:29   0:10:42    497   169/F
   34. Lindsay Batrowny       Depew, NY             1:06:39   0:10:44    504   174/F
   35. Cassandra Germann      Depew, NY             1:07:12   0:10:49    511   180/F
   36. Kimberly Rassman       Lancaster, NY         1:07:32   0:10:52    515   182/F
   37. Tara Lester            Buffalo, NY           1:08:22   0:11:00    533   185/F
   38. Victoria Dirmyer       Santa Fe, NM          1:09:51   0:11:14    555   201/F
   39. Keli Panneri           St. Petersburg, FL    1:10:25   0:11:20    563   208/F
   40. Tricia Winnicki        Lancaster, NY         1:10:49   0:11:24    573   213/F
   41. Nicole Beahan          Lancaster, NY         1:13:49   0:11:53    617   231/F
   42. Kelly Martin           West Seneca, NY       1:14:33   0:12:00    632   235/F
   43. Sherry Bennett         Cowlesville,          1:15:52   0:12:13    642   239/F
   44. Sarah Stachewicz       Lancaster, NY         1:16:06   0:12:15    644   241/F
   45. Leigh Przepiora        Depew, NY             1:16:35   0:12:19    648   244/F
   46. Devon Dams-O'Connor    Buffalo, NY           1:16:52   0:12:22    650   246/F
   47. Sarah Just             Buffalo, NY           1:19:06   0:12:44    664   254/F
   48. Krista Shafer          Cheektowaga, NY       1:20:47   0:13:00    675   261/F
   49. Shari Paddock          Orchard Park, NY      1:22:09   0:13:13    678   264/F
   50. Elizabeth Shisler      Depew, NY             1:24:05   0:13:32    695   276/F
   51. Renee Mikler           Lancaster, NY         1:24:32   0:13:36    697   277/F
   52. Melissa Baxter         Orchard Park, NY      1:25:50   0:13:49    705   283/F
   53. Tracy Rozewicz         East Aurora, NY       1:35:16   0:15:20    720   291/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Maureen Sweeney        Depew, NY             0:47:44   0:07:41     85    11/F
    2. Jody Musolino          North Tonawanda, NY   0:50:38   0:08:09    141    23/F
    3. Micki Damiani          Canton,               0:51:55   0:08:21    160    25/F
    4. Dawn Socie             North Tonawanda, NY   0:54:33   0:08:47    202    38/F
    5. Michelle Carbery       Amherst, NY           0:55:04   0:08:52    220    42/F
    6. Jennifer Fay           Lancaster, NY         0:58:01   0:09:20    293    75/F
    7. Heather McGonigle      Hamburg, NY           0:59:07   0:09:31    328    87/F
    8. Colleen Bibler         Amherst, NY           0:59:18   0:09:33    334    91/F
    9. Jennifer Armstrong     Lancaster, NY         0:59:43   0:09:37    345    97/F
   10. Lisa Littlewood        Lancaster, NY         1:00:17   0:09:42    367   109/F
   11. Laurie Kulpit          North Tonawanda, NY   1:00:58   0:09:49    386   119/F
   12. Krissa Halter          Gasport, NY           1:01:16   0:09:52    390   121/F
   13. Denice Perillo         Lancaster, NY         1:02:49   0:10:07    423   135/F
   14. Meredith Volker        Buffalo, NY           1:03:00   0:10:08    430   139/F
   15. Lori Fleming           Cornelius,            1:04:02   0:10:18    446   151/F
   16. Jill Hausrath          Buffalo, NY           1:06:41   0:10:44    505   175/F
   17. Kristin Ackerman       Lancaster, NY         1:06:45   0:10:45    507   176/F
   18. Andria McCarthy        Lancaster, NY         1:08:44   0:11:04    537   188/F
   19. Jennifer Pokigo        Lancaster, NY         1:08:49   0:11:04    539   190/F
   20. Theresa Jackson        Lancaster, NY         1:09:10   0:11:08    545   195/F
   21. Dawn Keough            Williamsville, NY     1:11:01   0:11:26    579   215/F
   22. Amy Wiese              Lancaster, NY         1:11:27   0:11:30    592   220/F
   23. Ami Cole               Depew, NY             1:14:18   0:11:57    628   232/F
   24. Anne Marie Siejakowski Elma, NY              1:16:19   0:12:17    645   242/F
   25. Kerri Degenaars        Derby, NY             1:18:06   0:12:34    655   250/F
   26. Nicole Gallagher       Lancaster, NY         1:19:33   0:12:48    667   256/F
   27. Josette Smith          Cheektowaga, NY       1:20:47   0:13:00    676   262/F
   28. Maria Cole             Depew, NY             1:22:34   0:13:17    687   270/F
   29. Jennifer Phetteplace   Tonawanda, NY         1:23:24   0:13:25    692   274/F
   30. Rafiya Abbas           Buffalo, NY           1:28:19   0:14:13    712   286/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kimberly Koness        East Greenwich, NY    0:48:44   0:07:51    105    14/F
    2. Christine Tinnesz      Orchard Park, NY      0:52:35   0:08:28    169    29/F
    3. Elizabeth Engler       Lancaster, NY         0:52:44   0:08:29    170    30/F
    4. Kim Strasser           Alden, NY             0:53:22   0:08:35    181    33/F
    5. Mary Piontkowski       San Francisco, CA     0:55:46   0:08:58    228    44/F
    6. Lori Eanniello         Lancaster, NY         0:56:33   0:09:06    249    53/F
    7. Kelly Roberts          Barker, NY            0:57:45   0:09:18    286    71/F
    8. Julie Palmeri          Williamsville, NY     0:58:27   0:09:24    309    79/F
    9. Amanda Wenner          Amherst, NY           0:58:44   0:09:27    316    83/F
   10. Tricia O'Shei          Lancaster, NY         0:59:45   0:09:37    347    99/F
   11. Cathy Caligiuri        Lancaster, NY         1:00:24   0:09:43    371   112/F
   12. Kim Dobiesz            Lancaster, NY         1:02:25   0:10:03    410   132/F
   13. Mindee Matty           Orchard Park, NY      1:02:32   0:10:04    413   133/F
   14. Loki Cole              Alden, NY             1:03:09   0:10:10    433   142/F
   15. Vicki Forman           Alden, NY             1:03:10   0:10:10    435   144/F
   16. Marcy Burkett          West Seneca, NY       1:04:38   0:10:24    460   156/F
   17. Terri Sica             Cheektowaga, NY       1:06:10   0:10:39    490   165/F
   18. Lisa Trapasso          Lancaster, NY         1:06:45   0:10:45    508   177/F
   19. Mary Kay Falk          Lancaster, NY         1:07:59   0:10:56    525   184/F
   20. Amy Persons            Clarence Center, NY   1:10:14   0:11:18    560   205/F
   21. Jodi Kowalski          Lancaster, NY         1:10:49   0:11:24    574   214/F
   22. Mary Ellen Bonnar      Elma, NY              1:11:34   0:11:31    595   222/F
   23. Karen Blatto           Lancaster, NY         1:13:07   0:11:46    611   227/F
   24. Jennifer Khan          Hamburg, NY           1:20:19   0:12:56    673   260/F
   25. Janet Zubler           West Seneca, NY       1:22:16   0:13:14    681   266/F
   26. Jill Zubler            Cheektowaga, NY       1:22:17   0:13:15    682   267/F
   27. Kathleen Callan        Kenmore, NY           1:22:19   0:13:15    683   268/F
   28. Amy Arena              Depew, NY             1:22:34   0:13:17    688   271/F
   29. Rayann Wheeler         Derby, NY             1:24:55   0:13:40    698   278/F
   30. Lisa Amatura           Williamsville, NY     1:33:22   0:15:02    716   290/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Amy Fakterowitz        Williamsville, NY     0:43:36   0:07:01     43     4/F
    2. Laurie McCorry         Hamburg, NY           0:46:52   0:07:33     72     8/F
    3. Nancy Duke             Amherst, NY           0:52:13   0:08:24    164    27/F
    4. Susan Gallagher        East Aurora, NY       0:52:26   0:08:26    165    28/F
    5. Kathleen Graim         Hamburg, NY           0:53:57   0:08:41    190    36/F
    6. Sue Putney             Clarence, NY          0:54:06   0:08:42    194    37/F
    7. Lianne Minotti         Alden, NY             0:55:02   0:08:51    218    41/F
    8. Nancy Moriarity        Williamsville, NY     0:57:32   0:09:16    277    63/F
    9. Jeanne Chiarmonte      North Tonawanda, NY   0:57:34   0:09:16    279    65/F
   10. Rebecca Domanowski     Alden, NY             0:59:12   0:09:32    331    89/F
   11. Jane Falzone           Lancaster, NY         1:00:10   0:09:41    362   106/F
   12. Lisa Testa             Bowmansville, NY      1:01:25   0:09:53    397   123/F
   13. Mary Magoffin          Williamsville, NY     1:02:49   0:10:07    424   136/F
   14. Lori Malecki           Lancaster, NY         1:03:06   0:10:09    431   140/F
   15. Jane Grzebinski        Williamsville, NY     1:03:12   0:10:10    436   145/F
   16. Peggy Haney            Cheektowaga, NY       1:04:19   0:10:21    454   154/F
   17. Karen Schoenhals       West Seneca, NY       1:04:26   0:10:22    455   155/F
   18. Teresa Costello        Tonawanda, NY         1:09:01   0:11:06    542   192/F
   19. Laurie Carpenter       Tonawanda, NY         1:09:03   0:11:07    543   193/F
   20. Sheila Eberhard        Buffalo, NY           1:09:38   0:11:12    550   197/F
   21. Pamela Schoff          Litchfield, NY        1:09:39   0:11:13    551   198/F
   22. Karen Krzemien         Lancaster, NY         1:10:22   0:11:19    562   207/F
   23. Cindy Cotter           West Seneca, NY       1:11:53   0:11:34    601   223/F
   24. Tracy Valencourt       Fort Erie, ON         1:13:06   0:11:46    610   226/F
   25. Kimberly Kress         Clarence, NY          1:14:19   0:11:58    629   233/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Diane Basehart         Williamsville, NY     0:56:57   0:09:10    263    58/F
    2. Jill Formato           Lancaster, NY         0:58:58   0:09:29    325    86/F
    3. Kathleen Fretthold     North Tonawanda, NY   0:59:33   0:09:35    342    95/F
    4. Anne Marie Derrett     Pendleton, NY         1:00:17   0:09:42    368   110/F
    5. Diane Gonzalez         Lancaster, NY         1:00:36   0:09:45    376   115/F
    6. Sandra Popovich        Tonawanda, NY         1:02:01   0:09:59    406   129/F
    7. Donna Schmiegel        Lancaster, NY         1:05:02   0:10:28    470   157/F
    8. Michele Laney          Williamsville, NY     1:06:11   0:10:39    492   167/F
    9. Onalee Flading         Lancaster, NY         1:06:34   0:10:43    499   171/F
   10. Susan Raymond          Tonawanda, NY         1:07:06   0:10:48    510   179/F
   11. Laurie Grunder         West Seneca, NY       1:08:46   0:11:04    538   189/F
   12. Gretchen Carney        Tonawanda, NY         1:09:40   0:11:13    552   199/F
   13. Laura Kamela           Lancaster, NY         1:10:29   0:11:21    566   210/F
   14. Jacqueline Wiepert     Lancaster, NY         1:11:30   0:11:30    594   221/F
   15. Laurie Bragg           Elma, NY              1:14:23   0:11:58    631   234/F
   16. Cynthia Darcy          Elma, NY              1:15:03   0:12:05    635   236/F
   17. Kathleen Boje          Depew, NY             1:15:25   0:12:08    636   237/F
   18. Ann More               Buffalo, NY           1:15:54   0:12:13    643   240/F
   19. Sue Brautlacht         Lancaster, NY         1:18:20   0:12:36    659   253/F
   20. Theresa Murray         Lancaster, NY         1:23:23   0:13:25    691   273/F
   21. Elaine Wartinger       Cheektowaga, NY       1:32:27   0:14:53    714   288/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brigitte Soltiz        Alden, NY             0:53:06   0:08:33    177    32/F
    2. Lisa Militello         Lake View, NY         1:05:14   0:10:30    474   159/F
    3. Cindy Jones            Lancaster, NY         1:06:34   0:10:43    498   170/F
    4. Kathleen Donhauser     Williamsville, NY     1:07:35   0:10:53    518   183/F
    5. Cheryl Camillo         Hamburg, NY           1:12:13   0:11:37    602   224/F
    6. Nancy Campbell         Cheektowaga, NY       1:13:11   0:11:47    612   228/F
    7. Deborah Diblasi        Lawtons, NY           1:22:11   0:13:14    679   265/F
    8. Marion Battaglia       Amherst, NY           1:26:06   0:13:51    706   284/F
    9. Kathie Jarvis          Williamsville, NY     1:40:17   0:16:08    724   294/F
 
 
 
Women 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Elaine McGrath         Newfane, NY           0:56:47   0:09:08    254    56/F
    2. Noreen McAllister      Hamburg, NY           0:59:13   0:09:32    332    90/F
    3. Patricia Lyons         East Aurora, NY       0:59:23   0:09:33    337    93/F
    4. Linda Murgatroyd       Fredonia, NY          1:33:16   0:15:01    715   289/F
 
 
 
Women 70-74
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Joanne Cunningham      Brocton, NY           0:58:50   0:09:28    319    85/F
    2. Barbara Sauer          Buffalo, NY           1:06:54   0:10:46    509   178/F
    3. Judy Mowery            Fredonia, NY          1:17:11   0:12:25    651   247/F
    4. Mac MacKenzie          Jamestown, NY         1:27:04   0:14:01    710   285/F
 
 
 
Women 75-79
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fran Rowe              Niagara Falls, NY     1:53:35   0:18:17    726   295/F
 
 
 
Women 80-84
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Edna Hyer              South Wales, NY       1:36:15   0:15:29    721   292/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Men 0-14
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alexander Glynn        Buffalo, NY          0:46:24  0:07:28     64    58/M
    2. Casey Glynn            Buffalo, NY          0:48:19  0:07:47     97    85/M
    3. Andrew Moberg          Lancaster, NY        0:49:34  0:07:59    122   104/M
    4. Ryan Corcoran          Lancaster, NY        0:50:37  0:08:09    140   118/M
    5. Andrew Caligiuri       Lancaster, NY        0:50:45  0:08:10    142   119/M
    6. Ryan Klein             Lancaster, NY        0:52:33  0:08:27    167   139/M
    7. Colin Eanniello        Lancaster, NY        0:55:35  0:08:57    226   183/M
    8. Matt Cole              Alden, NY            0:58:14  0:09:22    299   223/M
    9. Ian Suszynski          Lancaster, NY        0:58:55  0:09:29    322   237/M
   10. Dylan McCarthy         Lancaster, NY        1:08:31  0:11:02    534   349/M
   11. Evan Wiese             Lancaster, NY        1:11:22  0:11:29    586   369/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Armani Merlino         Lancaster, NY        0:36:15  0:05:50      6     6/M
    2. Derek Lasker           Lancaster, NY        0:43:32  0:07:00     41    38/M
    3. John Peresan           Depew, NY            0:44:08  0:07:06     47    43/M
    4. Sam Auria              Lancaster, NY        0:44:44  0:07:12     52    47/M
    5. Evan Maher             Bowmansville, NY     0:47:25  0:07:38     79    70/M
    6. Stephen Mustard        Watkinsville,        0:47:35  0:07:39     82    73/M
    7. Parker Fay             Lancaster, NY        0:47:58  0:07:43     89    77/M
    8. Steven Blatto          Lancaster, NY        0:48:04  0:07:44     92    80/M
    9. Joshua Jeziorski       Alden, NY            0:49:02  0:07:53    115    98/M
   10. Eric Rouin             Lancaster, NY        0:56:12  0:09:03    243   192/M
   11. Eric Cornell           Lancaster, NY        0:56:19  0:09:04    244   193/M
   12. Stephen Paolini        Lancaster, NY        0:59:28  0:09:34    339   246/M
   13. Nicholas Cumbo         Lancaster, NY        1:00:00  0:09:39    354   252/M
   14. Jonathan Czechowski    Lancaster, NY        1:00:49  0:09:47    382   265/M
   15. Cologero Zagarrio      Lancaster, NY        1:02:59  0:10:08    429   291/M
   16. Patrick Uhteg          Lancaster, NY        1:08:06  0:10:58    527   343/M
   17. Peter Peden            Fayetteville,        1:10:48  0:11:24    572   360/M
   18. Robert Staniszewski    Depew, NY            1:10:59  0:11:25    578   364/M
   19. Ryan Hagen             Lancaster, NY        1:11:27  0:11:30    591   372/M
   20. Brendan Wheeler        Derby, NY            1:13:50  0:11:53    619   388/M
   21. Thomas Sieracki        Depew, NY            1:14:08  0:11:56    625   394/M
   22. Kyle Corcoran          Clarence, NY         1:14:39  0:12:01    634   399/M
   23. Mitch Rayno            Depew, NY            1:25:22  0:13:44    701   422/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Steve Neumaier         Lancaster, NY        0:34:26  0:05:32      2     2/M
    2. Nicholas Orlowski      Lancaster, NY        0:36:30  0:05:52      8     8/M
    3. Jimmy Martin           Buffalo, NY          0:38:33  0:06:12     14    14/M
    4. Jacob Wukovits         Lancaster, NY        0:43:34  0:07:01     42    39/M
    5. Jensen Hurley          Williamsville, NY    0:48:39  0:07:50    103    90/M
    6. Alexander Buzak        Clarence, NY         0:53:32  0:08:37    187   153/M
    7. Steven Kawalerski      Elma, NY             0:54:14  0:08:44    195   158/M
    8. Dave Santana           Depew, NY            0:55:00  0:08:51    214   175/M
    9. Brian Jandzinski       Lancaster, NY        0:57:17  0:09:13    272   212/M
   10. Patrick Bouchane       Lancaster, NY        1:00:47  0:09:47    380   263/M
   11. Sean Gill              Lancaster, NY        1:01:06  0:09:50    387   268/M
   12. Dominic Battino        Cheektowaga, NY      1:02:49  0:10:07    422   288/M
   13. Troy Hoelzl            Lancaster, NY        1:04:02  0:10:18    445   295/M
   14. Jonathan Panetta       Cheektowaga, NY      1:04:36  0:10:24    459   304/M
   15. Mitchell Thornton      Lancaster, NY        1:09:23  0:11:10    548   352/M
   16. Vaughan Collingridge   Freedon,             1:15:36  0:12:10    639   401/M
   17. Jacob DeWald           Lancaster, NY        1:18:26  0:12:37    661   408/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. John Schnitter         Geneseo, NY          0:34:53  0:05:37      3     3/M
    2. Alex Farrell           Buffalo, NY          0:36:06  0:05:49      5     5/M
    3. Joseph Moberg          Wilson, NY           0:36:19  0:05:51      7     7/M
    4. Timothy Metivier       Niagara Falls, NY    0:37:19  0:06:00     10    10/M
    5. Alexander Krull        Lockport, NY         0:37:47  0:06:05     12    12/M
    6. Ryan Martineau         Williamsville, NY    0:39:24  0:06:20     18    17/M
    7. Matthew Chase          North Tonawanda, NY  0:41:45  0:06:43     27    25/M
    8. Graham Bowman          Williamsville, NY    0:43:02  0:06:56     36    33/M
    9. Richard Walter         East Amherst, NY     0:44:51  0:07:13     55    50/M
   10. Joe Lucarelli          Lancaster, NY        0:48:15  0:07:46     96    84/M
   11. Nathan Corbi           Buffalo, NY          0:48:50  0:07:52    110    94/M
   12. Andrew Tonsolinc       Elma, NY             0:51:15  0:08:15    149   125/M
   13. Erik Cline             Depew, NY            0:54:54  0:08:50    210   171/M
   14. Chris Horvatits        Buffalo, NY          0:54:55  0:08:50    211   172/M
   15. Tyler England          Buffalo, NY          0:55:48  0:08:59    229   185/M
   16. Sean Somerville        Tonawanda, NY        0:55:58  0:09:00    233   187/M
   17. Steven Gajewski        Depew, NY            0:56:29  0:09:05    248   196/M
   18. Sean Langan            Cheektowaga, NY      0:57:17  0:09:13    271   211/M
   19. Anthony Sammarco       Buffalo, NY          0:57:18  0:09:13    274   213/M
   20. Piotr Gasiorczyk       Depew, NY            0:57:55  0:09:19    289   217/M
   21. Dave Schrantz          Amherst, NY          1:00:00  0:09:39    355   253/M
   22. Mark Yesilevskiy       Williamsville, NY    1:00:52  0:09:48    384   267/M
   23. EJ Kamela              Buffalo, NY          1:01:18  0:09:52    393   271/M
   24. Thomas Lutz            Depew, NY            1:04:10  0:10:20    451   299/M
   25. Joseph Shelley         Williamsville, NY    1:04:39  0:10:24    461   305/M
   26. Jayson Jaskier         Lancaster, NY        1:06:12  0:10:39    493   326/M
   27. Josh Owczarczak        Buffalo, NY          1:06:34  0:10:43    500   329/M
   28. Derek Chojnacki        Lancaster, NY        1:10:55  0:11:25    577   363/M
   29. Damian Ogbonna         Buffalo, NY          1:13:39  0:11:51    616   386/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Chris Muldoon          Amherst, NY          0:33:31  0:05:24      1     1/M
    2. Jim Salmeri            Buffalo, NY          0:36:01  0:05:48      4     4/M
    3. Dan Giza               Lancaster, NY        0:37:48  0:06:05     13    13/M
    4. Thomas Williams        Cheektowaga, NY      0:43:14  0:06:57     38    35/M
    5. Jon Podeszek           Hamburg, NY          0:43:16  0:06:58     39    36/M
    6. Andrew Soltiz          Willow Spring,       0:46:10  0:07:26     63    57/M
    7. Matt Holdren           Buffalo, NY          0:46:25  0:07:28     65    59/M
    8. Matthew Latawiec       Buffalo, NY          0:46:39  0:07:30     69    63/M
    9. Adam Funke             Cheektowaga, NY      0:46:47  0:07:32     71    64/M
   10. Julius Martin          Buffalo, NY          0:47:31  0:07:39     80    71/M
   11. Clay Dolatowski        Lancaster, NY        0:47:55  0:07:43     88    76/M
   12. Joe Conjerti           Lockport, NY         0:48:03  0:07:44     91    79/M
   13. Jay Stainsby           Williamsville, NY    0:48:52  0:07:52    111    95/M
   14. Matt Schieber          West Seneca, NY      0:48:53  0:07:52    112    96/M
   15. Shaun Vollmer          Tonawanda, NY        0:49:03  0:07:54    117   100/M
   16. Ryan Trubits           Buffalo, NY          0:49:40  0:08:00    124   105/M
   17. Michael Schreiber      Williamsville, NY    0:50:14  0:08:05    135   113/M
   18. Christopher DeVries    Alden, NY            0:50:26  0:08:07    138   116/M
   19. Marc Smith             Lancaster, NY        0:51:35  0:08:18    153   129/M
   20. Keith Baxter           Brockport, NY        0:52:28  0:08:27    166   138/M
   21. Michael Molea          Buffalo, NY          0:53:03  0:08:32    173   143/M
   22. Chris Dressel          Tonawanda, NY        0:53:04  0:08:32    175   144/M
   23. Josh Myers             Lancaster, NY        0:53:50  0:08:40    189   154/M
   24. Jacob Muller           East Amherst, NY     0:54:28  0:08:46    200   163/M
   25. Joe Cusimano           Amherst, NY          0:54:35  0:08:47    203   165/M
   26. Patrick Mudd           Depew, NY            0:55:23  0:08:55    224   181/M
   27. Andrew Klettke         North Tonawanda, NY  0:55:53  0:09:00    231   186/M
   28. Jarrett Szymanski      Cheektowaga, NY      0:56:11  0:09:03    239   191/M
   29. Eric Harty             Lancaster, NY        0:56:37  0:09:07    251   197/M
   30. Anthony Piazza         Hamburg, NY          0:57:43  0:09:17    285   215/M
   31. Mark Vilardo           Orchard Park, NY     0:58:23  0:09:24    306   229/M
   32. Brian Wartinger        Cheektowaga, NY      0:59:30  0:09:35    340   247/M
   33. Shawn McAdams          Depew, NY            1:00:11  0:09:41    363   257/M
   34. Adam Sponholz          Depew, NY            1:01:21  0:09:52    394   272/M
   35. Peter Kamien           East Aurora, NY      1:01:24  0:09:53    395   273/M
   36. David Puleo            Bowmansville, NY     1:04:47  0:10:26    464   308/M
   37. Patrick Dalton Jr      West Seneca, NY      1:05:50  0:10:36    483   323/M
   38. Jeff Jones Jr.         Lancaster, NY        1:06:34  0:10:43    501   330/M
   39. Edward After Buffalo   Depew, NY            1:07:35  0:10:53    519   336/M
   40. Michael Polizzi        Depew, NY            1:07:39  0:10:53    520   337/M
   41. Michael Colvin         Williamsville, NY    1:08:15  0:10:59    531   347/M
   42. Rick Albano            Lancaster, NY        1:08:59  0:11:06    540   350/M
   43. Justin McElligott      Depew, NY            1:10:45  0:11:23    571   359/M
   44. Craig Krempa           Depew, NY            1:11:42  0:11:32    597   375/M
   45. Brian Koperski         Depew, NY            1:11:42  0:11:32    598   376/M
   46. Tony Ambrose           Lancaster, NY        1:11:43  0:11:33    599   377/M
   47. Robert Wagner          Tonawanda, NY        1:12:56  0:11:44    609   384/M
   48. Anthony Barone         Lancaster, NY        1:18:23  0:12:37    660   407/M
   49. Joseph Aquino          Depew, NY            1:19:37  0:12:49    668   412/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Geoffrey Koch          Lancaster, NY        0:36:53  0:05:56      9     9/M
    2. Scott Page             Lancaster, NY        0:37:34  0:06:03     11    11/M
    3. Joseph Peresan         Alden, NY            0:38:39  0:06:13     15    15/M
    4. Raymond Graf           West Seneca, NY      0:39:13  0:06:19     16    16/M
    5. Christopher Smykal     Orchard Park, NY     0:40:07  0:06:27     21    20/M
    6. Ken Sansone            Lancaster, NY        0:44:01  0:07:05     46    42/M
    7. Dominique Soulet       San Francisco, CA    0:44:26  0:07:09     49    45/M
    8. Joseph Soltiz          Orchard Park, NY     0:45:54  0:07:23     60    54/M
    9. Matthew Strom          North Tonawanda, NY  0:46:04  0:07:25     61    55/M
   10. Scott Pernick          Lancaster, NY        0:46:10  0:07:26     62    56/M
   11. Michael Moore          Hamburg, NY          0:47:40  0:07:40     83    74/M
   12. Kevin Kruzynski        Cheektowaga, NY      0:48:37  0:07:49    102    89/M
   13. Sean Baker             Lancaster, NY        0:48:46  0:07:51    107    93/M
   14. Lucas Kandefer         Buffalo, NY          0:50:02  0:08:03    130   108/M
   15. Kristopher Nickles     Lancaster, NY        0:51:19  0:08:16    151   127/M
   16. Shaun Stair            Lancaster, NY        0:51:23  0:08:16    152   128/M
   17. Christopher Heim       Lancaster, NY        0:52:46  0:08:30    171   141/M
   18. Zachary Liaros         Lancaster, NY        0:52:47  0:08:30    172   142/M
   19. Matthew Wagner         East Aurora, NY      0:53:14  0:08:34    180   148/M
   20. Russ Zumwalt           Buffalo, NY          0:53:24  0:08:36    184   150/M
   21. Toby Beahan            Lancaster, NY        0:54:02  0:08:42    192   156/M
   22. Anthony Palma          Cheektowaga, NY      0:54:56  0:08:50    212   173/M
   23. Michael Gac            Buffalo, NY          0:55:06  0:08:52    221   179/M
   24. James O'May            Lancaster, NY        0:56:54  0:09:09    261   204/M
   25. David Skurzewski       Lancaster, NY        0:58:08  0:09:21    296   220/M
   26. Dennis Hall            Depew, NY            0:58:16  0:09:23    300   224/M
   27. Tim Addesa             Orchard Park, NY     0:58:45  0:09:27    317   234/M
   28. Christopher Kulpit     Lancaster, NY        0:59:21  0:09:33    336   244/M
   29. Alan Knowles           Lancaster, NY        1:00:03  0:09:40    358   256/M
   30. Keith Wachowski        Lancaster, NY        1:00:48  0:09:47    381   264/M
   31. Bryan Holmgren         Chicago, IL          1:01:29  0:09:54    399   275/M
   32. Douglas Coe            West Seneca, NY      1:02:22  0:10:02    408   278/M
   33. Scott Dobosz           Williamsville, NY    1:02:50  0:10:07    425   289/M
   34. Aaron Hejmowski        Lancaster, NY        1:05:01  0:10:28    468   312/M
   35. Matthew Roll           North Tonawanda, NY  1:05:03  0:10:28    471   314/M
   36. Matthew Rodano         Monroe, NY           1:06:16  0:10:40    495   328/M
   37. Matt Swistak           Tonawanda, NY        1:10:51  0:11:24    575   361/M
   38. Chad Mott              Depew, NY            1:11:01  0:11:26    580   365/M
   39. Marc Martis            Clarence, NY         1:12:37  0:11:41    607   382/M
   40. Nick Gazzoli           Buffalo, NY          1:14:14  0:11:57    626   395/M
   41. Emmanuel Schmidbauer   Tonawanda, NY        1:23:25  0:13:25    694   419/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alfredo Longo          Williamsville, NY    0:41:22  0:06:39     26    24/M
    2. Jose Quiros            Medina, NY           0:41:48  0:06:44     28    26/M
    3. Matthew Dore           Buffalo, NY          0:41:55  0:06:45     29    27/M
    4. Brian Kushion          Elma, NY             0:42:51  0:06:54     35    32/M
    5. Paul Szablicki         Buffalo, NY          0:43:38  0:07:01     44    40/M
    6. Jude McCadden          Tonawanda, NY        0:44:08  0:07:06     48    44/M
    7. Brian Stumm            Lancaster, NY        0:44:36  0:07:11     50    46/M
    8. Dave Williams          Rome, NY             0:45:16  0:07:17     57    52/M
    9. Ryan McGee             Buffalo, NY          0:46:32  0:07:29     68    62/M
   10. Robert Sobaszek        Blasdell, NY         0:47:11  0:07:36     75    66/M
   11. Kevin Wiese            Lancaster, NY        0:49:27  0:07:57    121   103/M
   12. Christopher Bopst      Lancaster, NY        0:50:09  0:08:04    133   111/M
   13. Jeff Brown             Lancaster, NY        0:50:50  0:08:11    143   120/M
   14. Jeff Rassman           Lancaster, NY        0:51:36  0:08:18    154   130/M
   15. Keith Hausrath         Buffalo, NY          0:53:04  0:08:32    176   145/M
   16. Todd Corcoran          Lancaster, NY        0:53:30  0:08:37    185   151/M
   17. Scott Stinson          Lancaster, NY        0:54:45  0:08:49    207   168/M
   18. James Cohan            Williamsville, NY    0:55:23  0:08:55    225   182/M
   19. Dave Pokigo            Lancaster, NY        0:55:42  0:08:58    227   184/M
   20. Daniel Dore            Lockport, NY         0:56:22  0:09:04    245   194/M
   21. Jason Boorman          Lancaster, NY        0:56:54  0:09:09    262   205/M
   22. Jeremy Garcia          Buffalo, NY          0:58:22  0:09:24    303   227/M
   23. Justin Ryszkiewicz     Depew, NY            0:58:37  0:09:26    313   233/M
   24. Robert Bixby           Cheektowaga, NY      0:58:56  0:09:29    323   238/M
   25. Ronald Moberg          Lancaster, NY        0:59:38  0:09:36    343   248/M
   26. Jason Matuszak         Clarence, NY         0:59:48  0:09:37    348   249/M
   27. William Gallagher      Lancaster, NY        0:59:59  0:09:39    353   251/M
   28. Brian O'Donnell        Niagara Falls, NY    1:00:00  0:09:39    356   254/M
   29. Mike Kuhrt             Hamburg, NY          1:00:00  0:09:39    357   255/M
   30. Peter Fay              Lancaster, NY        1:00:23  0:09:43    369   259/M
   31. William Hill           West Seneca, NY      1:00:43  0:09:46    378   262/M
   32. Bill Powers            Lancaster, NY        1:02:30  0:10:04    412   280/M
   33. Dale Ornat             Depew, NY            1:02:33  0:10:04    414   281/M
   34. Richard Rittling       Depew, NY            1:04:34  0:10:23    458   303/M
   35. Todd Lorenc            Alden, NY            1:04:52  0:10:26    466   310/M
   36. Troy Hillman           Lancaster, NY        1:05:01  0:10:28    469   313/M
   37. Eric Gerth             Lancaster, NY        1:05:27  0:10:32    477   318/M
   38. Scott Corcoran         Lancaster, NY        1:07:34  0:10:52    517   335/M
   39. Peter Panneri          St. Petersburg, FL   1:09:54  0:11:15    557   355/M
   40. Jason Wolf             Lancaster, NY        1:10:28  0:11:20    565   356/M
   41. Joshua Jelonek         Lancaster, NY        1:10:40  0:11:22    570   358/M
   42. Kevin Todtenhagen      Buffalo, NY          1:12:15  0:11:38    604   379/M
   43. Kevin Corcoran         Clarence, NY         1:14:39  0:12:01    633   398/M
   44. Robert Dibble          Barker, NY           1:15:38  0:12:10    640   402/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jonathan Lane          Amherst, NY          0:40:02  0:06:27     19    18/M
    2. Scott Thompson         Holland, NY          0:41:20  0:06:39     25    23/M
    3. Todd Kistner           Depew, NY            0:43:54  0:07:04     45    41/M
    4. Jeff Zubler            West Seneca, NY      0:44:49  0:07:13     54    49/M
    5. Alan Ruffner           Lancaster, NY        0:45:06  0:07:15     56    51/M
    6. Timothy Callan         Kenmore, NY          0:47:00  0:07:34     74    65/M
    7. Ryan Rowley            Lancaster, NY        0:47:21  0:07:37     78    69/M
    8. Steven White           Depew, NY            0:47:32  0:07:39     81    72/M
    9. William Maher          Bowmansville, NY     0:48:13  0:07:46     95    83/M
   10. Matthew Glynn          Buffalo, NY          0:48:19  0:07:47     98    86/M
   11. Clint Homer            Orchard Park, NY     0:49:11  0:07:55    118   101/M
   12. Brian Brown            Colden, NY           0:50:07  0:08:04    131   109/M
   13. David Charvat          Depew, NY            0:50:08  0:08:04    132   110/M
   14. Don Miller             Lancaster, NY        0:50:19  0:08:06    137   115/M
   15. J. Hall                Cheektowaga, NY      0:50:35  0:08:08    139   117/M
   16. Mark Musolino          North Tonawanda, NY  0:50:54  0:08:11    144   121/M
   17. Tom Richards           Conlesville,         0:51:02  0:08:13    146   122/M
   18. Christopher Smith      Amherst, NY          0:51:19  0:08:16    150   126/M
   19. Mike Lole              Alden, NY            0:53:08  0:08:33    178   146/M
   20. Matthew Cotter         West Seneca, NY      0:54:23  0:08:45    197   160/M
   21. Rosario Chetta         Mendham, NY          0:54:25  0:08:45    198   161/M
   22. James Koepf            Alden, NY            0:54:59  0:08:51    213   174/M
   23. Scott Bylewski         Clarence Center, NY  0:55:00  0:08:51    215   176/M
   24. John Stappenbeck       Clarence, NY         0:56:08  0:09:02    238   190/M
   25. Tony Dobiesz           Lancaster, NY        0:56:51  0:09:09    258   201/M
   26. Joseph Gill            Lancaster, NY        0:56:53  0:09:09    260   203/M
   27. Stephen Fiorella       Depew, NY            0:57:11  0:09:12    265   206/M
   28. Mark Wipperman         Elma, NY             0:57:11  0:09:12    266   207/M
   29. Mark Lawrence          Boston, NY           0:57:12  0:09:12    267   208/M
   30. Dylan Tinnesz          Orchard Park, NY     0:57:14  0:09:13    270   210/M
   31. Robert Ornat           Grand Island, NY     0:57:54  0:09:19    288   216/M
   32. David Mansell          Lancaster, NY        0:58:34  0:09:26    312   232/M
   33. Brian Thompson         Lancaster, NY        1:00:31  0:09:44    373   260/M
   34. Sean Mahony            Lancaster, NY        1:02:26  0:10:03    411   279/M
   35. Joe Caligiuri          Lancaster, NY        1:02:47  0:10:06    421   287/M
   36. Chris Mathews          West Seneca, NY      1:06:05  0:10:38    489   325/M
   37. Mike Gill              Bethesda, MD         1:06:15  0:10:40    494   327/M
   38. Robert Cornell         Lancaster, NY        1:07:58  0:10:56    524   341/M
   39. Ryan DiGrace           West Seneca, NY      1:10:35  0:11:22    568   357/M
   40. Enzo Dentico           Elma, NY             1:11:08  0:11:27    583   367/M
   41. Geoffrey Wehner        Lancaster, NY        1:14:03  0:11:55    624   393/M
   42. Dan Cole               Depew, NY            1:22:36  0:13:18    689   418/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Patrick Occhino        Buffalo, NY          0:41:59  0:06:45     30    28/M
    2. James Kistner          Depew, NY            0:42:26  0:06:50     32    29/M
    3. Dan Frontera           Lancaster, NY        0:42:37  0:06:52     34    31/M
    4. Paul Pulinski          Hamburg, NY          0:43:09  0:06:57     37    34/M
    5. Mark Shima             Williamsville, NY    0:44:46  0:07:12     53    48/M
    6. Rick Queeno            Williamsville, NY    0:46:27  0:07:29     66    60/M
    7. John Craik             Buffalo, NY          0:47:15  0:07:36     76    67/M
    8. Jay Wilczak            Alden, NY            0:47:51  0:07:42     87    75/M
    9. Tim Renaud             Alden, NY            0:48:11  0:07:45     94    82/M
   10. Andrew Yeager          Buffalo, NY          0:48:32  0:07:49    101    88/M
   11. Joseph Zwack           East Aurora, NY      0:49:02  0:07:53    116    99/M
   12. Don Strasser           Alden, NY            0:51:10  0:08:14    148   124/M
   13. Quentin Reger          Virginia Beach, VA   0:51:39  0:08:19    156   132/M
   14. Gary F Jr. Stoldt      Lancaster, NY        0:51:58  0:08:22    162   137/M
   15. Russ Palandino         Lancaster, NY        0:53:11  0:08:34    179   147/M
   16. Tom Zajac              Lancaster, NY        0:53:22  0:08:35    182   149/M
   17. Stan Jennings          West Seneca, NY      0:53:58  0:08:41    191   155/M
   18. Brian Andrews          Fairport, NY         0:54:19  0:08:44    196   159/M
   19. Marty Hurley           Williamsville, NY    0:55:01  0:08:51    216   177/M
   20. Scott Marafino         Cheektowaga, NY      0:55:22  0:08:55    223   180/M
   21. Kyle Bicknell          Lancaster, NY        0:57:28  0:09:15    276   214/M
   22. David Neidhart         Lancaster, NY        0:58:17  0:09:23    301   225/M
   23. Jeff Minotti           Alden, NY            0:58:17  0:09:23    302   226/M
   24. John Persons           Clarence Center, NY  0:58:34  0:09:26    311   231/M
   25. Sean Cunningham        Lancaster, NY        0:58:50  0:09:28    320   235/M
   26. Brian Furman           Coudersport, PA      0:58:55  0:09:29    321   236/M
   27. John Teuscher          Orchard Park, NY     0:59:09  0:09:31    330   242/M
   28. John Durno             Williamsville, NY    0:59:55  0:09:39    351   250/M
   29. Paul Costello          Tonawanda, NY        1:01:25  0:09:53    396   274/M
   30. Jeffrey Kmicinski      Arcade, NY           1:02:45  0:10:06    419   285/M
   31. Russ Caligiuri         Hamburg, NY          1:02:46  0:10:06    420   286/M
   32. Michael Peresan        Strykersville,       1:03:38  0:10:14    439   292/M
   33. Michael Dibello        Lancaster, NY        1:04:28  0:10:22    456   301/M
   34. Mark Pula              Depew, NY            1:04:28  0:10:22    457   302/M
   35. John Reinholz          Orchard Park, NY     1:05:00  0:10:28    467   311/M
   36. Pat Cauley             Orchard Park, NY     1:05:07  0:10:29    472   315/M
   37. Chris McConnaghy       Amherst, NY          1:05:33  0:10:33    481   321/M
   38. Keith Schreiner        Lancaster, NY        1:06:44  0:10:44    506   331/M
   39. Michael Mieney         Angola, NY           1:07:41  0:10:54    521   338/M
   40. Kenneth Czechowski     Lancaster, NY        1:08:09  0:10:58    528   344/M
   41. Fran Warthling         Blasdell, NY         1:11:24  0:11:29    589   371/M
   42. Jim Garland            Buffalo, NY          1:13:49  0:11:53    618   387/M
   43. Mike Woltz             Hamburg, NY          1:19:31  0:12:48    666   411/M
   44. RM Patton              Buffalo, NY          1:20:24  0:12:56    674   414/M
   45. Frank Kupka            Depew, NY            1:22:20  0:13:15    684   416/M
   46. Jerry Hagen            Lancaster, NY        1:25:21  0:13:44    700   421/M
   47. Ken Schaefer           Williamsville, NY    1:26:25  0:13:54    707   423/M
   48. Michael Williams Jr    West Seneca, NY      1:35:01  0:15:17    719   429/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Paul Noe               East Amherst, NY     0:40:04  0:06:27     20    19/M
    2. Allen Dise             Albion, NY           0:40:11  0:06:28     22    21/M
    3. Sam Legierski          Amherst, NY          0:40:52  0:06:35     24    22/M
    4. Ronald Prabucki        Lockport, NY         0:42:33  0:06:51     33    30/M
    5. John Mangione          East Amherst, NY     0:45:47  0:07:22     59    53/M
    6. Andrew Small           Pendleton, NY        0:47:17  0:07:37     77    68/M
    7. Bob Giza               Lancaster, NY        0:48:01  0:07:44     90    78/M
    8. Daniel D'Arcy          Orchard Park, NY     0:48:54  0:07:52    113    97/M
    9. Michael Lawrence       Barker, NY           0:49:51  0:08:01    127   107/M
   10. Wayne Drescher         Lancaster, NY        0:50:15  0:08:05    136   114/M
   11. Eric Twichell          Glenwood, NY         0:51:06  0:08:13    147   123/M
   12. David Barbaro          Lancaster, NY        0:51:48  0:08:20    158   134/M
   13. Martin Arthur          Clarence Center, NY  0:51:54  0:08:21    159   135/M
   14. Jeffrey Kawa           West Seneca, NY      0:51:55  0:08:21    161   136/M
   15. Thomas Kittell         East Aurora, NY      0:52:35  0:08:28    168   140/M
   16. Mike Barnard           Lancaster, NY        0:54:26  0:08:46    199   162/M
   17. Jason Hager            Cheektowaga, NY      0:54:38  0:08:48    204   166/M
   18. Curt Wenner            Amherst, NY          0:55:59  0:09:01    234   188/M
   19. James Gonzalez         Lancaster, NY        0:56:02  0:09:01    236   189/M
   20. Rick Walter            Clarence, NY         0:56:50  0:09:09    257   200/M
   21. Ted Ast                Williamson,          0:56:53  0:09:09    259   202/M
   22. Ed Kamela              Lancaster, NY        0:58:11  0:09:22    298   222/M
   23. Jimmy Moscato          Hamburg, NY          0:58:25  0:09:24    307   230/M
   24. James Daniel           Buffalo, NY          0:59:06  0:09:31    327   241/M
   25. Roger Roll             Williamsville, NY    1:00:16  0:09:42    366   258/M
   26. Ivar Lupkin            Cheektowaga, NY      1:01:17  0:09:52    392   270/M
   27. Glenn Shupe            Clarence, NY         1:01:37  0:09:55    402   277/M
   28. Robert Derrett         Pendleton, NY        1:02:45  0:10:06    418   284/M
   29. William Langan         Cheektowaga, NY      1:03:47  0:10:16    443   293/M
   30. Timothy Zelasko        Cheektowaga, NY      1:03:52  0:10:17    444   294/M
   31. Gerald Carson          Lancaster, NY        1:04:03  0:10:18    447   296/M
   32. Steven Blask           Depew, NY            1:04:08  0:10:19    449   297/M
   33. Mike Lyons             Rochester, NY        1:04:09  0:10:19    450   298/M
   34. Joseph Lucarelli       Lancaster, NY        1:04:40  0:10:24    462   306/M
   35. Michael Wisniewski     Sicklerville,        1:04:48  0:10:26    465   309/M
   36. Gerald Krayenvenger    Buffalo, NY          1:05:22  0:10:31    475   316/M
   37. Timothy Mahony         Lancaster, NY        1:05:27  0:10:32    476   317/M
   38. Gerald Gill            Lancaster, NY        1:05:37  0:10:34    482   322/M
   39. Martin Erazo           Orchard Park, NY     1:07:19  0:10:50    513   332/M
   40. Ron Dispenza           Buffalo, NY          1:07:49  0:10:55    522   339/M
   41. Edward Bednarczyk      Lancaster, NY        1:09:43  0:11:13    553   354/M
   42. Rob Marshall           Lockport, NY         1:11:53  0:11:34    600   378/M
   43. Michael Krayenrenger   Buffalo, NY          1:12:23  0:11:39    605   380/M
   44. Mitchell Staskiewicz   Lancaster, NY        1:13:18  0:11:48    614   385/M
   45. Gary Rudz              Lancaster, NY        1:13:55  0:11:54    621   390/M
   46. Mike Stribing          Depew, NY            1:14:17  0:11:57    627   396/M
   47. Scott Curtis           Williamsville, NY    1:18:48  0:12:41    662   409/M
   48. Doug Ackman            Lancaster, NY        1:22:15  0:13:14    680   415/M
   49. Tim Jeriorski          Alden, NY            1:22:31  0:13:17    686   417/M
   50. Andy Kuhrt             Buffalo, NY          1:27:25  0:14:04    711   426/M
   51. Buffalo Bob Wagner     Tonawanda, NY        1:33:56  0:15:07    717   427/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. David MacVittie        Williamsville, NY    0:43:32  0:07:00     40    37/M
    2. Ronald Hottum          Depew, NY            0:46:28  0:07:29     67    61/M
    3. John Feroleto          Buffalo, NY          0:48:08  0:07:45     93    81/M
    4. John Danna             Hamburg, NY          0:48:19  0:07:47     99    87/M
    5. David Barrett          Tonawanda, NY        0:49:15  0:07:56    119   102/M
    6. Bruce Carter           Alden, NY            0:51:46  0:08:20    157   133/M
    7. Jim Maliszewski        Lancaster, NY        0:54:04  0:08:42    193   157/M
    8. John Noe               Tonawanda, NY        0:54:28  0:08:46    201   164/M
    9. Allen Israel           Barker, NY           0:55:04  0:08:52    219   178/M
   10. Harold Landahl         Alden, NY            0:56:24  0:09:05    246   195/M
   11. Ed Barauskas           Niagara Falls, NY    0:56:38  0:09:07    252   198/M
   12. Mark Brautlacht        Lancaster, NY        0:58:09  0:09:22    297   221/M
   13. Gary Lew               Cheektowaga, NY      0:58:23  0:09:24    305   228/M
   14. Mark Subjeck           Elma, NY             0:58:57  0:09:29    324   239/M
   15. Peter Somerville       Tonawanda, NY        0:59:26  0:09:34    338   245/M
   16. Tony Gutowski          Amherst, NY          1:00:35  0:09:45    375   261/M
   17. Darell McKenrick       Alden, NY            1:00:49  0:09:47    383   266/M
   18. Ron Paladino           Kenmore, NY          1:01:10  0:09:51    389   269/M
   19. Keith D'Arcy           Elma, NY             1:01:32  0:09:54    400   276/M
   20. Bruce Schaner          Lancaster, NY        1:02:36  0:10:04    415   282/M
   21. John Barbaro           Lancaster, NY        1:02:37  0:10:05    416   283/M
   22. Mark Pazder            East Aurora, NY      1:04:10  0:10:20    452   300/M
   23. Mike Beato             Getzville, NY        1:05:27  0:10:32    478   319/M
   24. Donald Blowey          Buffalo, NY          1:07:19  0:10:50    514   333/M
   25. Anthony Garrow         North Tonawanda, NY  1:07:53  0:10:55    523   340/M
   26. Mark Vaughan           Orchard Park, NY     1:08:10  0:10:58    529   345/M
   27. Craig Bloom            Holland, NY          1:08:12  0:10:59    530   346/M
   28. Steve Filipowicz       Hilton,              1:09:32  0:11:11    549   353/M
   29. Dave Konst             Williamsville, NY    1:10:55  0:11:25    576   362/M
   30. Mark Montour           Lancaster, NY        1:11:06  0:11:27    582   366/M
   31. Jeffrey Geblein        Lancaster, NY        1:11:20  0:11:29    585   368/M
   32. Rick Mekelburg         Lancaster, NY        1:11:29  0:11:30    593   373/M
   33. John Fitzgerald        Elma, NY             1:14:02  0:11:55    623   392/M
   34. Jerry Hulett           Kenmore, NY          1:18:55  0:12:42    663   410/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. David Ward             Akron, NY            0:48:45  0:07:51    106    92/M
    2. Joe Sonnenberg         Derby, NY            0:49:50  0:08:01    126   106/M
    3. David Velarde          Buffalo, NY          0:50:13  0:08:05    134   112/M
    4. Timothy McAllister     Hamburg, NY          0:53:31  0:08:37    186   152/M
    5. Rich Gibson            Buffalo, NY          0:54:39  0:08:48    205   167/M
    6. Michael Irish          East Amherst, NY     0:54:49  0:08:49    208   169/M
    7. Michael Willett        Buffalo, NY          0:54:52  0:08:50    209   170/M
    8. Timothy Lovallo        Buffalo, NY          0:56:47  0:09:08    255   199/M
    9. Hans Steiniger         Lancaster, NY        0:57:14  0:09:13    269   209/M
   10. Gene McDonough         Orchard Park, NY     0:57:58  0:09:20    292   218/M
   11. Daniel Rinow           Depew, NY            0:58:08  0:09:21    295   219/M
   12. Patrick Ellis          Orchard Park, NY     0:59:02  0:09:30    326   240/M
   13. Tom Wilson             Scarborough,         0:59:18  0:09:33    333   243/M
   14. Kenneth Robinson       Barker, NY           1:02:53  0:10:07    427   290/M
   15. Edward Dore            Lockport, NY         1:04:41  0:10:25    463   307/M
   16. Douglas Funke          Amherst, NY          1:05:30  0:10:32    479   320/M
   17. David Adams            North Tonawanda, NY  1:06:03  0:10:38    487   324/M
   18. Gene Baran             Lancaster, NY        1:07:33  0:10:52    516   334/M
   19. John Burke             Lancaster, NY        1:11:34  0:11:31    596   374/M
   20. Arthur Herdzik         Lancaster, NY        1:12:53  0:11:44    608   383/M
   21. David Goodsell         Niagara Falls, NY    1:13:52  0:11:53    620   389/M
   22. Alan Camhi             Buffalo, NY          1:14:21  0:11:58    630   397/M
   23. Anthony Raymond        Tonawanda, NY        1:17:34  0:12:29    652   405/M
   24. Loren Jones            Basom, NY            1:20:01  0:12:53    669   413/M
   25. Kenneth Czosek         Lancaster, NY        1:24:05  0:13:32    696   420/M
 
 
 
Men 70-74
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tony Gingello          Rochester, NY        0:48:44  0:07:51    104    91/M
    2. Dennis Sears           Orchard Park, NY     0:51:37  0:08:18    155   131/M
    3. Larry Ammon            Orchard Park, NY     1:08:21  0:11:00    532   348/M
    4. Paul Pietraszewski     West Seneca, NY      1:11:23  0:11:29    588   370/M
    5. Larry Aronoff          Amherst, NY          1:12:32  0:11:40    606   381/M
    6. Charles Sawyer         Hamburg, NY          1:13:57  0:11:54    622   391/M
    7. Terry Morrissey        Clarence Center, NY  1:15:32  0:12:09    637   400/M
    8. Gerald Wienckowski     Depew, NY            1:15:42  0:12:11    641   403/M
    9. James Strom            North Tonawanda, NY  1:18:10  0:12:35    656   406/M
   10. William Mansell        Lancaster, NY        1:26:29  0:13:55    708   424/M
   11. Russell Trippe         Grand Island, NY     1:39:36  0:16:02    723   430/M
 
 
 
Men 75-79
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bill Steffenhagen      Franklinville, NY    1:08:03  0:10:57    526   342/M
    2. Walter Lyons           East Aurora, NY      1:09:22  0:11:10    547   351/M
    3. Ed Russell             East Amherst, NY     1:16:23  0:12:18    646   404/M
    4. Michael Williams Sr.   West Valley, NY      1:35:01  0:15:17    718   428/M
    5. Patrick Delaney        Depew, NY            1:41:08  0:16:17    725   431/M
 
 
 
Men 80-84
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Don Wood               Hamburg, NY          1:27:00  0:14:00    709   425/M

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com