Freedom Challenge 5k

Erie, PA
May 28, 2018

Results Data Courtesy of:  Big White Trailer
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups      Age Graded Overall
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    AGtime   AGpct  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mitchel Daubert       Erie, PA               0:17:06  0:01:50     1/M15-19        1/M    0:17:08  75.81% 
    2. Devyn Bayle           Edinboro, PA           0:23:56  0:02:34     1/F15-19        1/F    0:23:14  63.56% 
    3. Rocco Riazzi          Fairview, PA           0:24:42  0:02:39     1/M60-64        2/M    0:19:48  65.55% 
    4. Julian Gorring        Erie, PA               0:24:46  0:02:39     2/M15-19        3/M    0:24:45  52.44% 
    5. David George          Waterford, PA          0:24:56  0:02:41     1/M30-34        4/M    0:25:17  51.34% 
    6. John Bergquist        Mc Kean, PA            0:25:06  0:02:42     1/M55-59        5/M    0:21:55  59.23% 
    7. Robert Fugate         Erie, PA               0:25:10  0:02:42     2/M30-34        6/M    0:25:47  50.35% 
    8. Ashley Schade         Erie, PA               0:25:23  0:02:43     2/F15-19        2/F    0:26:07  56.54% 
    9. Carolyn Orengia       North East, PA         0:25:44  0:02:46     1/F35-39        3/F    0:25:29  57.95% 
   10. Julie Keeneth         Alexandria, VA         0:25:47  0:02:46     1/F30-34        4/F    0:25:56  56.93% 
   11. Alex Hough            Albion, PA             0:25:48  0:02:46     1/M1-14         7/M    0:20:38  62.92% 
   12. Rick Sawtelle         Fairview, PA           0:26:01  0:02:47     1/M45-49        8/M    0:23:32  55.15% 
   13. Eric Hackwelder       Erie, PA               0:26:11  0:02:49     2/M45-49        9/M    0:24:05  53.90% 
   14. James Fetzner         Waterford, PA          0:26:25  0:02:50     3/M45-49       10/M    0:23:55  54.29% 
   15. Jack Ennis            Erie, PA               0:26:26  0:02:50     3/M15-19       11/M    0:26:03  49.83% 
   16. Thomas Holland        Erie, PA               0:26:26  0:02:50     2/M1-14        12/M    0:20:24  63.67% 
   17. Jim Tolon             Erie, PA               0:26:29  0:02:50     1/M65-69       13/M    0:20:41  62.80% 
   18. Jack Sherwin          Fairview, PA           0:26:31  0:02:51     4/M15-19       14/M    0:25:43  50.49% 
   19. Sue Squires           Erie, PA               0:26:50  0:02:53     1/F55-59        5/F    0:22:24  65.91% 
   20. Maria Czerwinski      Fairview, PA           0:26:59  0:02:54     1/F20-24        6/F    0:27:03  54.59% 
   21. Meghan Farley         Titusville, PA         0:27:11  0:02:55     2/F30-34        7/F    0:27:21  53.99% 
   22. Peter Gokey           Dunkirk, NY            0:27:21  0:02:56     4/M45-49       15/M    0:24:30  52.98% 
   23. Roger Myers           Fairview, PA           0:27:24  0:02:56     2/M60-64       16/M    0:23:03  56.32% 
   24. Sue Zimmerman         Erie, PA               0:27:26  0:02:57     1/F50-54        8/F    0:24:29  60.32% 
   25. Erich Zech            Erie, PA               0:27:36  0:02:58     3/M60-64       17/M    0:22:50  56.86% 
   26. Troy Jewell           Waterford, PA          0:27:37  0:02:58     5/M45-49       18/M    0:25:13  51.50% 
   27. Michael Stevens       East Springfield, PA   0:27:47  0:02:59     4/M60-64       19/M    0:22:27  57.85% 
   28. Shay Davidson         Fairview, PA           0:27:52  0:02:59     2/F35-39        9/F    0:27:48  53.11% 
   29. Ashleigh Holdford     Erie, PA               0:27:54  0:03:00     3/F35-39       10/F    0:27:56  52.86% 
   30. Shauna McGuay         Westfield, NY          0:27:59  0:03:00     2/F20-24       11/F    0:28:38  51.57% 
   31. Ernie McMann          Erie, PA               0:28:11  0:03:01     2/M65-69       20/M    0:22:02  58.91% 
   32. Sheli Adams           Erie, PA               0:28:14  0:03:02     4/F35-39       12/F    0:28:49  51.26% 
   33. Steve Musone          Fairview, PA           0:28:15  0:03:02     1/M35-39       21/M    0:27:07  47.87% 
   34. Erin Hart             Erie, PA               0:28:15  0:03:02     1/F25-29       13/F    0:28:35  51.66% 
   35. Bryson Galloway       North East, PA         0:28:15  0:03:02     3/M1-14        22/M    0:22:37  57.41% 
   36. Matthew Hart          Erie, PA               0:28:16  0:03:02     1/M25-29       23/M    0:28:35  45.42% 
   37. Matthew Vickey        Erie, PA               0:28:27  0:03:03     1/M50-54       24/M    0:25:00  51.92% 
   38. Kim Hutzelman         Erie, PA               0:28:50  0:03:06     1/F40-44       14/F    0:28:09  52.46% 
   39. Brian Hutzelman       Erie, PA               0:28:53  0:03:06     1/M40-44       25/M    0:27:12  47.73% 
   40. Desiree Davis         Girard, PA             0:29:07  0:03:07     2/F50-54       15/F    0:26:09  56.46% 
   41. Jody Shawley          Fryburg, PA            0:29:07  0:03:07     3/F50-54       16/F    0:25:09  58.73% 
   42. Allison Loch          Fairview, PA           0:29:09  0:03:08     2/F40-44       17/F    0:28:25  51.97% 
   43. Nate Gannoe           Erie, PA               0:29:14  0:03:08     4/M1-14        26/M    0:25:27  51.01% 
   44. Patricia Jones        Erie, PA               0:29:20  0:03:09     3/F30-34       18/F    0:29:47  49.57% 
   45. Nick Harris           Midlothian, VA         0:29:20  0:03:09     2/M35-39       27/M    0:28:45  45.16% 
   46. Cathy Miseta          Erie, PA               0:29:24  0:03:09     1/F45-49       19/F    0:27:31  53.66% 
   47. Nick Degroff          Mason, OH              0:29:33  0:03:10     5/M15-19       28/M    0:28:43  45.22% 
   48. Sanjin Vidakovic      Erie, PA               0:29:46  0:03:12     3/M35-39       29/M    0:28:23  45.73% 
   49. Ann Sullivan          Erie, PA               0:29:56  0:03:13     4/F30-34       20/F    0:30:24  48.57% 
   50. Tina Garber           Erie, PA               0:30:13  0:03:15     5/F30-34       21/F    0:30:46  47.99% 
   51. Sarah Berquist        Mc Kean, PA            0:30:15  0:03:15     1/F1-14        22/F    0:27:17  54.13% 
   52. James Mesick          Erie, PA               0:30:16  0:03:15     5/M60-64       30/M    0:24:47  52.39% 
   53. Scott Eberle          Corry, PA              0:30:17  0:03:15     4/M35-39       31/M    0:30:03  43.21% 
   54. Jennifer Schade       Erie, PA               0:30:28  0:03:16     3/F40-44       23/F    0:30:12  48.90% 
   55. Rick More             Buffalo, NY            0:30:33  0:03:17     2/M55-59       32/M    0:25:25  51.09% 
   56. Philip Schrader       Fredonia, NY           0:31:05  0:03:20     6/M45-49       33/M    0:28:51  45.00% 
   57. Michael Meabon        Cranesville, PA        0:31:18  0:03:21     3/M30-34       34/M    0:31:47  40.84% 
   58. Melissa Lasky         Erie, PA               0:31:25  0:03:22     4/F40-44       24/F    0:30:52  47.83% 
   59. Katie Sherwin         Fairview, PA           0:31:37  0:03:24     3/F15-19       25/F    0:31:13  47.32% 
   60. Jesse Rice            Fairview, PA           0:31:39  0:03:24     5/M1-14        35/M    0:30:25  42.68% 
   61. Ed Miseta             Erie, PA               0:31:46  0:03:24     3/M55-59       36/M    0:27:14  47.68% 
   62. Kim Perry             Petrolia, PA           0:31:50  0:03:25     1/F60-64       26/F    0:25:16  58.46% 
   63. Micah Peria           Marion, OH             0:31:50  0:03:25     6/M15-19       37/M    0:31:21  41.41% 
   64. Stacy Ginkel          Knox, PA               0:32:06  0:03:27     5/F40-44       27/F    0:30:42  48.10% 
   65. Karen Schrader        Fredonia, NY           0:32:12  0:03:27     2/F45-49       28/F    0:30:30  48.42% 
   66. Heidi McLallen        Erie, PA               0:32:14  0:03:27     2/F55-59       29/F    0:27:29  53.74% 
   67. Debra Stroiney        Erie, PA               0:32:24  0:03:29     5/F35-39       30/F    0:32:36  45.29% 
   68. Angel Stiles          Erie, PA               0:32:34  0:03:30     2/F25-29       31/F    0:33:18  44.34% 
   69. Kyle Nowakowski       Erie, PA               0:32:37  0:03:30     4/M30-34       38/M    0:32:47  39.61% 
   70. Lindsey Blair         Erie, PA               0:32:38  0:03:30     6/F40-44       32/F    0:32:08  45.96% 
   71. Holly Coe             Kennerdell, PA         0:32:52  0:03:32     6/F35-39       33/F    0:32:53  44.90% 
   72. Catharina Lanious     Pittsburgh, PA         0:32:58  0:03:32     3/F25-29       34/F    0:33:18  44.34% 
   73. Karen McManus         Fairview, PA           0:33:02  0:03:33     7/F40-44       35/F    0:32:11  45.89% 
   74. Angela Griffin        Oil City, PA           0:33:32  0:03:36     6/F30-34       36/F    0:33:51  43.62% 
   75. Diane Kupniewski      Erie, PA               0:33:58  0:03:39     8/F40-44       37/F    0:33:12  44.47% 
   76. Aaron Kupniewski      Erie, PA               0:33:59  0:03:39     6/M1-14        39/M    0:27:34  47.10% 
   77. Bill Tobin            Cambridge Springs, PA  0:34:16  0:03:41     3/M65-69       40/M    0:26:05  49.76% 
   78. Charity Mozdy         Pittsburgh, PA         0:34:20  0:03:41     5/M35-39       41/M    0:33:57  38.24% 
   79. Cindy Barnes          Hermitage, PA          0:34:28  0:03:42     3/F55-59       38/F    0:29:33  49.97% 
   80. Laura Cook            Cranesville, PA        0:34:35  0:03:43     4/F55-59       39/F    0:29:34  49.93% 
   81. Lacie Haupt           Erie, PA               0:34:38  0:03:43     7/F30-34       40/F    0:35:08  42.02% 
   82. Candace Chapman       Cranesville, PA        0:35:03  0:03:46     3/F45-49       41/F    0:32:45  45.09% 
   83. Kayleigh Hays         Pittsburgh, PA         0:35:05  0:03:46     4/F25-29       42/F    0:35:34  41.52% 
   84. Geoff Betz            Fairview, PA           0:35:22  0:03:48     5/M30-34       42/M    0:35:35  36.50% 
   85. Amy Goodpaster        Fairview, PA           0:35:22  0:03:48     8/F30-34       43/F    0:35:55  41.11% 
   86. William Gdaniec       Erie, PA               0:35:28  0:03:48     7/M45-49       43/M    0:32:33  39.88% 
   87. Sharon Gdaniec        Erie, PA               0:35:29  0:03:48     4/F45-49       44/F    0:33:16  44.39% 
   88. David Hunter          Erieerie, PA           0:35:35  0:03:49     6/M60-64       44/M    0:28:58  44.83% 
   89. Barbara Ford          Gibsonia, PA           0:35:38  0:03:49     5/F55-59       45/F    0:28:58  50.97% 
   90. Nora Latcovich        Erie, PA               0:35:38  0:03:49     6/F55-59       46/F    0:28:59  50.94% 
   91. Ann More              Buffalo, NY            0:35:42  0:03:50     7/F55-59       47/F    0:29:53  49.42% 
   92. Mary Durlin           Girard, PA             0:35:52  0:03:51     2/F60-64       48/F    0:27:17  54.14% 
   93. Mac Mackenzie         Jamestown, NY          0:36:05  0:03:52     1/F70-74       49/F    0:23:52  61.89% 
   94. Luke Melto            Fairview, PA           0:36:07  0:03:52     1/M20-24       45/M    0:36:16  35.80% 
   95. Mark Loch             Fairview, PA           0:36:39  0:03:56     8/M45-49       46/M    0:33:37  38.62% 
   96. David Haffley         Erie, PA               0:37:06  0:03:59     6/M35-39       47/M    0:36:22  35.70% 
   97. Jackson Haffley       Erie, PA               0:37:07  0:03:59     7/M1-14        48/M    0:26:32  48.92% 
   98. Katrina Turner        Wattsburg, PA          0:37:08  0:03:59     3/F20-24       50/F    0:37:59  38.88% 
   99. Tyler Turner          Wattsburg, PA          0:37:09  0:03:59     2/M25-29       49/M    0:37:59  34.18% 
  100. Dennis Albrewczynski  Erie, PA               0:37:37  0:04:02     9/M45-49       50/M    0:33:48  38.41% 
  101. Heather Darnell       Waterford, PA          0:37:49  0:04:03     7/F35-39       51/F    0:38:07  38.74% 
  102. David Badertscher     Stow, OH               0:38:06  0:04:05     3/M25-29       51/M    0:38:23  33.82% 
  103. Emily Gleason         Erie, PA               0:38:07  0:04:05     5/F25-29       52/F    0:38:24  38.45% 
  104. Jennifer Kuna         Erie, PA               0:38:27  0:04:08     9/F30-34       53/F    0:38:56  37.93% 
  105. Nikkie Chambers       Erie, PA               0:38:50  0:04:10     6/F25-29       54/F    0:39:26  37.45% 
  106. Iris Lancaster        Fairview, PA           0:39:06  0:04:12    10/F30-34       55/F    0:39:48  37.09% 
  107. Clarence Mason        Waterford, PA          0:39:25  0:04:14     1/M75-99       52/M    0:24:12  53.66% 
  108. Vicki Soriano         Erie, PA               0:40:13  0:04:19     3/F60-64       56/F    0:31:50  46.38% 
  109. Mike Markiewicz       Erie, PA               0:40:15  0:04:19     2/M50-54       53/M    0:34:47  37.32% 
  110. Robert Sanden         West Springfield, PA   0:40:26  0:04:20     7/M15-19       54/M    0:39:28  32.89% 
  111. Bailey Wernicki       Fairview, PA           0:40:28  0:04:20     8/M1-14        55/M    0:37:51  34.30% 
  112. Matthew Daubenspeck   Waterford, PA          0:40:30  0:04:21     7/M35-39       56/M    0:39:35  32.80% 
  113. Hayden Daubenspeck    Waterford, PA          0:40:31  0:04:21     9/M1-14        57/M    0:36:08  35.94% 
  114. Michael Abt           Erie, PA               0:40:35  0:04:21     4/M65-69       58/M    0:32:01  40.56% 
  115. Heather Gulasky-Sloss Port Vue, PA           0:40:57  0:04:24     8/F35-39       57/F    0:40:46  36.22% 
  116. Kay Beerman           Erie, PA               0:41:01  0:04:24     2/F70-74       58/F    0:27:33  53.58% 
  117. Paige Wernicki        Fairview, PA           0:41:05  0:04:24     2/F1-14        59/F    0:36:13  40.77% 
  118. Yarinel Hernandez     Girard, PA             0:41:06  0:04:25     3/F1-14        60/F    0:36:14  40.76% 
  119. Alexis Nader          Pittsburgh, PA         0:41:57  0:04:30     4/F15-19       61/F    0:42:20  34.88% 
  120. Michael Jeffrey       Erie, PA               0:42:42  0:04:35     8/M15-19       59/M    0:41:41  31.15% 
  121. Maryellen Winn        Coatesville, PA        0:42:45  0:04:35     4/F60-64       62/F    0:33:03  44.68% 
  122. Susie Ross            Erie, PA               0:43:35  0:04:41     5/F60-64       63/F    0:34:08  43.26% 
  123. Nickole Nader         Pittsburgh, PA         0:44:32  0:04:47     9/F40-44       64/F    0:43:21  34.06% 
  124. Diane Burquist        Mc Kean, PA            0:45:09  0:04:51     5/F45-49       65/F    0:43:09  34.22% 
  125. Gem Rice              Fairview, PA           0:45:48  0:04:55    10/M1-14        60/M    0:41:37  31.20% 
  126. Karen Haffley         Erie, PA               0:45:50  0:04:55     1/F65-69       66/F    0:33:08  44.56% 
  127. Ralph Emus            Conneaut, OH           0:45:54  0:04:55     2/M75-99       61/M    0:32:11  40.34% 
  128. Tammy Nelson          Erie, PA               0:46:37  0:05:00     6/F45-49       67/F    0:43:08  34.24% 
  129. Steph Levis           Erie, PA               0:46:38  0:05:00     7/F45-49       68/F    0:44:00  33.57% 
  130. Jasmine Harris        Richmond, VA           0:47:05  0:05:03     4/F1-14        69/F    0:44:37  33.09% 
  131. Gabrielle Harris      Richmond, VA           0:47:11  0:05:04     5/F1-14        70/F    0:41:46  35.36% 
  132. Emma Peria            Marion, OH             0:48:07  0:05:10     6/F1-14        71/F    0:43:28  33.98% 
  133. Noah Melto            Fairview, PA           0:48:22  0:05:11     9/M15-19       62/M    0:46:54  27.69% 
  134. Sonya Peria           Marion, OH             0:49:10  0:05:17     8/F45-49       72/F    0:46:35  31.70% 
  135. James Jukkola         Erie, PA               0:49:13  0:05:17     2/M40-44       63/M    0:47:27  27.36% 
  136. Michelle Jukkola      Erie, PA               0:49:14  0:05:17     9/F35-39       73/F    0:49:00  30.13% 
  137. Sandy Hackwelder      Erie, PA               0:49:39  0:05:20     9/F45-49       74/F    0:46:40  31.65% 
  138. Jennifer Degroff      Fairview, PA           0:49:39  0:05:20    10/F40-44       75/F    0:47:28  31.10% 
  139. Alicia Bollard        Erie, PA               0:50:06  0:05:23    10/F35-39       76/F    0:49:43  29.70% 
  140. Jennifer Gannoe       Erie, PA               0:50:22  0:05:24    11/F40-44       77/F    0:49:02  30.12% 
  141. Jane Brady            Erie, PA               0:51:19  0:05:30    10/F45-49       78/F    0:47:12  31.28% 
  142. Terri Hughes          Pittsburgh, PA         0:51:22  0:05:31     4/F50-54       79/F    0:45:10  32.69% 
  143. Kristin Vereb         Erie, PA               0:52:35  0:05:38     7/F25-29       80/F    0:53:21  27.68% 
  144. Adrienne Riegle       Erie, PA               0:52:36  0:05:39    11/F30-34       81/F    0:53:08  27.79% 
  145. Sarah Seabury         Erie, PA               0:53:33  0:05:45    12/F40-44       82/F    0:51:31  28.66% 
  146. Sam Barna             North Versailles, PA   0:54:59  0:05:54     1/M70-74       64/M    0:41:27  31.32% 
  147. David Fisher          Renfrew, PA            0:55:44  0:05:59    11/M1-14        65/M    0:44:47  28.99% 
  148. Robin Liberatore      Erie, PA               0:55:45  0:05:59     8/F55-59       83/F    0:47:52  30.84% 
  149. Tracey Fisher         Renfrew, PA            0:55:51  0:06:00     5/F50-54       84/F    0:48:02  30.74% 
  150. Lori Dever            Erie, PA               0:55:55  0:06:00     9/F55-59       85/F    0:46:55  31.48% 



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Women 1-14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sarah Berquist        Mc Kean, PA             0:30:15   0:03:15     51    22/F
    2. Paige Wernicki        Fairview, PA            0:41:05   0:04:24    117    59/F
    3. Yarinel Hernandez     Girard, PA              0:41:06   0:04:25    118    60/F
    4. Jasmine Harris        Richmond, VA            0:47:05   0:05:03    130    69/F
    5. Gabrielle Harris      Richmond, VA            0:47:11   0:05:04    131    70/F
    6. Emma Peria            Marion, OH              0:48:07   0:05:10    132    71/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Devyn Bayle           Edinboro, PA            0:23:56   0:02:34      2     1/F
    2. Ashley Schade         Erie, PA                0:25:23   0:02:43      8     2/F
    3. Katie Sherwin         Fairview, PA            0:31:37   0:03:24     59    25/F
    4. Alexis Nader          Pittsburgh, PA          0:41:57   0:04:30    119    61/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Maria Czerwinski      Fairview, PA            0:26:59   0:02:54     20     6/F
    2. Shauna McGuay         Westfield, NY           0:27:59   0:03:00     30    11/F
    3. Katrina Turner        Wattsburg, PA           0:37:08   0:03:59     98    50/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Erin Hart             Erie, PA                0:28:15   0:03:02     34    13/F
    2. Angel Stiles          Erie, PA                0:32:34   0:03:30     68    31/F
    3. Catharina Lanious     Pittsburgh, PA          0:32:58   0:03:32     72    34/F
    4. Kayleigh Hays         Pittsburgh, PA          0:35:05   0:03:46     83    42/F
    5. Emily Gleason         Erie, PA                0:38:07   0:04:05    103    52/F
    6. Nikkie Chambers       Erie, PA                0:38:50   0:04:10    105    54/F
    7. Kristin Vereb         Erie, PA                0:52:35   0:05:38    143    80/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Julie Keeneth         Alexandria, VA          0:25:47   0:02:46     10     4/F
    2. Meghan Farley         Titusville, PA          0:27:11   0:02:55     21     7/F
    3. Patricia Jones        Erie, PA                0:29:20   0:03:09     44    18/F
    4. Ann Sullivan          Erie, PA                0:29:56   0:03:13     49    20/F
    5. Tina Garber           Erie, PA                0:30:13   0:03:15     50    21/F
    6. Angela Griffin        Oil City, PA            0:33:32   0:03:36     74    36/F
    7. Lacie Haupt           Erie, PA                0:34:38   0:03:43     81    40/F
    8. Amy Goodpaster        Fairview, PA            0:35:22   0:03:48     85    43/F
    9. Jennifer Kuna         Erie, PA                0:38:27   0:04:08    104    53/F
   10. Iris Lancaster        Fairview, PA            0:39:06   0:04:12    106    55/F
   11. Adrienne Riegle       Erie, PA                0:52:36   0:05:39    144    81/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Carolyn Orengia       North East, PA          0:25:44   0:02:46      9     3/F
    2. Shay Davidson         Fairview, PA            0:27:52   0:02:59     28     9/F
    3. Ashleigh Holdford     Erie, PA                0:27:54   0:03:00     29    10/F
    4. Sheli Adams           Erie, PA                0:28:14   0:03:02     32    12/F
    5. Debra Stroiney        Erie, PA                0:32:24   0:03:29     67    30/F
    6. Holly Coe             Kennerdell, PA          0:32:52   0:03:32     71    33/F
    7. Heather Darnell       Waterford, PA           0:37:49   0:04:03    101    51/F
    8. Heather Gulasky-Sloss Port Vue, PA            0:40:57   0:04:24    115    57/F
    9. Michelle Jukkola      Erie, PA                0:49:14   0:05:17    136    73/F
   10. Alicia Bollard        Erie, PA                0:50:06   0:05:23    139    76/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kim Hutzelman         Erie, PA                0:28:50   0:03:06     38    14/F
    2. Allison Loch          Fairview, PA            0:29:09   0:03:08     42    17/F
    3. Jennifer Schade       Erie, PA                0:30:28   0:03:16     54    23/F
    4. Melissa Lasky         Erie, PA                0:31:25   0:03:22     58    24/F
    5. Stacy Ginkel          Knox, PA                0:32:06   0:03:27     64    27/F
    6. Lindsey Blair         Erie, PA                0:32:38   0:03:30     70    32/F
    7. Karen McManus         Fairview, PA            0:33:02   0:03:33     73    35/F
    8. Diane Kupniewski      Erie, PA                0:33:58   0:03:39     75    37/F
    9. Nickole Nader         Pittsburgh, PA          0:44:32   0:04:47    123    64/F
   10. Jennifer Degroff      Fairview, PA            0:49:39   0:05:20    138    75/F
   11. Jennifer Gannoe       Erie, PA                0:50:22   0:05:24    140    77/F
   12. Sarah Seabury         Erie, PA                0:53:33   0:05:45    145    82/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cathy Miseta          Erie, PA                0:29:24   0:03:09     46    19/F
    2. Karen Schrader        Fredonia, NY            0:32:12   0:03:27     65    28/F
    3. Candace Chapman       Cranesville, PA         0:35:03   0:03:46     82    41/F
    4. Sharon Gdaniec        Erie, PA                0:35:29   0:03:48     87    44/F
    5. Diane Burquist        Mc Kean, PA             0:45:09   0:04:51    124    65/F
    6. Tammy Nelson          Erie, PA                0:46:37   0:05:00    128    67/F
    7. Steph Levis           Erie, PA                0:46:38   0:05:00    129    68/F
    8. Sonya Peria           Marion, OH              0:49:10   0:05:17    134    72/F
    9. Sandy Hackwelder      Erie, PA                0:49:39   0:05:20    137    74/F
   10. Jane Brady            Erie, PA                0:51:19   0:05:30    141    78/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sue Zimmerman         Erie, PA                0:27:26   0:02:57     24     8/F
    2. Desiree Davis         Girard, PA              0:29:07   0:03:07     40    15/F
    3. Jody Shawley          Fryburg, PA             0:29:07   0:03:07     41    16/F
    4. Terri Hughes          Pittsburgh, PA          0:51:22   0:05:31    142    79/F
    5. Tracey Fisher         Renfrew, PA             0:55:51   0:06:00    149    84/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sue Squires           Erie, PA                0:26:50   0:02:53     19     5/F
    2. Heidi McLallen        Erie, PA                0:32:14   0:03:27     66    29/F
    3. Cindy Barnes          Hermitage, PA           0:34:28   0:03:42     79    38/F
    4. Laura Cook            Cranesville, PA         0:34:35   0:03:43     80    39/F
    5. Barbara Ford          Gibsonia, PA            0:35:38   0:03:49     89    45/F
    6. Nora Latcovich        Erie, PA                0:35:38   0:03:49     90    46/F
    7. Ann More              Buffalo, NY             0:35:42   0:03:50     91    47/F
    8. Robin Liberatore      Erie, PA                0:55:45   0:05:59    148    83/F
    9. Lori Dever            Erie, PA                0:55:55   0:06:00    150    85/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kim Perry             Petrolia, PA            0:31:50   0:03:25     62    26/F
    2. Mary Durlin           Girard, PA              0:35:52   0:03:51     92    48/F
    3. Vicki Soriano         Erie, PA                0:40:13   0:04:19    108    56/F
    4. Maryellen Winn        Coatesville, PA         0:42:45   0:04:35    121    62/F
    5. Susie Ross            Erie, PA                0:43:35   0:04:41    122    63/F
 
 
 
Women 65-69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Karen Haffley         Erie, PA                0:45:50   0:04:55    126    66/F
 
 
 
Women 70-74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mac Mackenzie         Jamestown, NY           0:36:05   0:03:52     93    49/F
    2. Kay Beerman           Erie, PA                0:41:01   0:04:24    116    58/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Men 1-14
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alex Hough            Albion, PA             0:25:48  0:02:46     11     7/M
    2. Thomas Holland        Erie, PA               0:26:26  0:02:50     16    12/M
    3. Bryson Galloway       North East, PA         0:28:15  0:03:02     35    22/M
    4. Nate Gannoe           Erie, PA               0:29:14  0:03:08     43    26/M
    5. Jesse Rice            Fairview, PA           0:31:39  0:03:24     60    35/M
    6. Aaron Kupniewski      Erie, PA               0:33:59  0:03:39     76    39/M
    7. Jackson Haffley       Erie, PA               0:37:07  0:03:59     97    48/M
    8. Bailey Wernicki       Fairview, PA           0:40:28  0:04:20    111    55/M
    9. Hayden Daubenspeck    Waterford, PA          0:40:31  0:04:21    113    57/M
   10. Gem Rice              Fairview, PA           0:45:48  0:04:55    125    60/M
   11. David Fisher          Renfrew, PA            0:55:44  0:05:59    147    65/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mitchel Daubert       Erie, PA               0:17:06  0:01:50      1     1/M
    2. Julian Gorring        Erie, PA               0:24:46  0:02:39      4     3/M
    3. Jack Ennis            Erie, PA               0:26:26  0:02:50     15    11/M
    4. Jack Sherwin          Fairview, PA           0:26:31  0:02:51     18    14/M
    5. Nick Degroff          Mason, OH              0:29:33  0:03:10     47    28/M
    6. Micah Peria           Marion, OH             0:31:50  0:03:25     63    37/M
    7. Robert Sanden         West Springfield, PA   0:40:26  0:04:20    110    54/M
    8. Michael Jeffrey       Erie, PA               0:42:42  0:04:35    120    59/M
    9. Noah Melto            Fairview, PA           0:48:22  0:05:11    133    62/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Luke Melto            Fairview, PA           0:36:07  0:03:52     94    45/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Matthew Hart          Erie, PA               0:28:16  0:03:02     36    23/M
    2. Tyler Turner          Wattsburg, PA          0:37:09  0:03:59     99    49/M
    3. David Badertscher     Stow, OH               0:38:06  0:04:05    102    51/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. David George          Waterford, PA          0:24:56  0:02:41      5     4/M
    2. Robert Fugate         Erie, PA               0:25:10  0:02:42      7     6/M
    3. Michael Meabon        Cranesville, PA        0:31:18  0:03:21     57    34/M
    4. Kyle Nowakowski       Erie, PA               0:32:37  0:03:30     69    38/M
    5. Geoff Betz            Fairview, PA           0:35:22  0:03:48     84    42/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Steve Musone          Fairview, PA           0:28:15  0:03:02     33    21/M
    2. Nick Harris           Midlothian, VA         0:29:20  0:03:09     45    27/M
    3. Sanjin Vidakovic      Erie, PA               0:29:46  0:03:12     48    29/M
    4. Scott Eberle          Corry, PA              0:30:17  0:03:15     53    31/M
    5. Charity Mozdy         Pittsburgh, PA         0:34:20  0:03:41     78    41/M
    6. David Haffley         Erie, PA               0:37:06  0:03:59     96    47/M
    7. Matthew Daubenspeck   Waterford, PA          0:40:30  0:04:21    112    56/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brian Hutzelman       Erie, PA               0:28:53  0:03:06     39    25/M
    2. James Jukkola         Erie, PA               0:49:13  0:05:17    135    63/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rick Sawtelle         Fairview, PA           0:26:01  0:02:47     12     8/M
    2. Eric Hackwelder       Erie, PA               0:26:11  0:02:49     13     9/M
    3. James Fetzner         Waterford, PA          0:26:25  0:02:50     14    10/M
    4. Peter Gokey           Dunkirk, NY            0:27:21  0:02:56     22    15/M
    5. Troy Jewell           Waterford, PA          0:27:37  0:02:58     26    18/M
    6. Philip Schrader       Fredonia, NY           0:31:05  0:03:20     56    33/M
    7. William Gdaniec       Erie, PA               0:35:28  0:03:48     86    43/M
    8. Mark Loch             Fairview, PA           0:36:39  0:03:56     95    46/M
    9. Dennis Albrewczynski  Erie, PA               0:37:37  0:04:02    100    50/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Matthew Vickey        Erie, PA               0:28:27  0:03:03     37    24/M
    2. Mike Markiewicz       Erie, PA               0:40:15  0:04:19    109    53/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. John Bergquist        Mc Kean, PA            0:25:06  0:02:42      6     5/M
    2. Rick More             Buffalo, NY            0:30:33  0:03:17     55    32/M
    3. Ed Miseta             Erie, PA               0:31:46  0:03:24     61    36/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rocco Riazzi          Fairview, PA           0:24:42  0:02:39      3     2/M
    2. Roger Myers           Fairview, PA           0:27:24  0:02:56     23    16/M
    3. Erich Zech            Erie, PA               0:27:36  0:02:58     25    17/M
    4. Michael Stevens       East Springfield, PA   0:27:47  0:02:59     27    19/M
    5. James Mesick          Erie, PA               0:30:16  0:03:15     52    30/M
    6. David Hunter          Erieerie, PA           0:35:35  0:03:49     88    44/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jim Tolon             Erie, PA               0:26:29  0:02:50     17    13/M
    2. Ernie McMann          Erie, PA               0:28:11  0:03:01     31    20/M
    3. Bill Tobin            Cambridge Springs, PA  0:34:16  0:03:41     77    40/M
    4. Michael Abt           Erie, PA               0:40:35  0:04:21    114    58/M
 
 
 
Men 70-74
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sam Barna             North Versailles, PA   0:54:59  0:05:54    146    64/M
 
 
 
Men 75-99
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Clarence Mason        Waterford, PA          0:39:25  0:04:14    107    52/M
    2. Ralph Emus            Conneaut, OH           0:45:54  0:04:55    127    61/M



Top of Page








Age Graded Overall       Men - Age Groups       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGPlace  Name                    AGtime    AGpct    Age    Time      Place   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1. Mitchel Daubert         0:17:08   75.81%     18   0:17:06       1 
      2. Sue Squires             0:22:24   65.91%     57   0:26:50      19 
      3. Rocco Riazzi            0:19:48   65.55%     62   0:24:42       3 
      4. Thomas Holland          0:20:24   63.67%      8   0:26:26      16 
      5. Devyn Bayle             0:23:14   63.56%     16   0:23:56       2 
      6. Alex Hough              0:20:38   62.92%      9   0:25:48      11 
      7. Jim Tolon               0:20:41   62.80%     66   0:26:29      17 
      8. Mac Mackenzie           0:23:52   61.89%     74   0:36:05      93 
      9. Sue Zimmerman           0:24:29   60.32%     52   0:27:26      24 
     10. John Bergquist          0:21:55   59.23%     56   0:25:06       6 
     11. Ernie McMann            0:22:02   58.91%     67   0:28:11      31 
     12. Jody Shawley            0:25:09   58.73%     54   0:29:07      41 
     13. Kim Perry               0:25:16   58.46%     61   0:31:50      62 
     14. Carolyn Orengia         0:25:29   57.95%     37   0:25:44       9 
     15. Michael Stevens         0:22:27   57.85%     62   0:27:47      27 
     16. Bryson Galloway         0:22:37   57.41%      9   0:28:15      35 
     17. Julie Keeneth           0:25:56   56.93%     33   0:25:47      10 
     18. Erich Zech              0:22:50   56.86%     60   0:27:36      25 
     19. Ashley Schade           0:26:07   56.54%     19   0:25:23       8 
     20. Desiree Davis           0:26:09   56.46%     52   0:29:07      40 
     21. Roger Myers             0:23:03   56.32%     60   0:27:24      23 
     22. Rick Sawtelle           0:23:32   55.15%     47   0:26:01      12 
     23. Maria Czerwinski        0:27:03   54.59%     20   0:26:59      20 
     24. James Fetzner           0:23:55   54.29%     49   0:26:25      14 
     25. Mary Durlin             0:27:17   54.14%     64   0:35:52      92 
     26. Sarah Berquist          0:27:17   54.13%     11   0:30:15      51 
     27. Meghan Farley           0:27:21   53.99%     30   0:27:11      21 
     28. Eric Hackwelder         0:24:05   53.90%     45   0:26:11      13 
     29. Heidi McLallen          0:27:29   53.74%     55   0:32:14      66 
     30. Clarence Mason          0:24:12   53.66%     81   0:39:25     107 
     31. Cathy Miseta            0:27:31   53.66%     47   0:29:24      46 
     32. Kay Beerman             0:27:33   53.58%     74   0:41:01     116 
     33. Shay Davidson           0:27:48   53.11%     38   0:27:52      28 
     34. Peter Gokey             0:24:30   52.98%     49   0:27:21      22 
     35. Ashleigh Holdford       0:27:56   52.86%     35   0:27:54      29 
     36. Kim Hutzelman           0:28:09   52.46%     41   0:28:50      38 
     37. Julian Gorring          0:24:45   52.44%     18   0:24:46       4 
     38. James Mesick            0:24:47   52.39%     61   0:30:16      52 
     39. Allison Loch            0:28:25   51.97%     42   0:29:09      42 
     40. Matthew Vickey          0:25:00   51.92%     52   0:28:27      37 
     41. Erin Hart               0:28:35   51.66%     27   0:28:15      34 
     42. Shauna McGuay           0:28:38   51.57%     24   0:27:59      30 
     43. Troy Jewell             0:25:13   51.50%     46   0:27:37      26 
     44. David George            0:25:17   51.34%     30   0:24:56       5 
     45. Sheli Adams             0:28:49   51.26%     36   0:28:14      32 
     46. Rick More               0:25:25   51.09%     58   0:30:33      55 
     47. Nate Gannoe             0:25:27   51.01%     11   0:29:14      43 
     48. Barbara Ford            0:28:58   50.97%     59   0:35:38      89 
     49. Nora Latcovich          0:28:59   50.94%     59   0:35:38      90 
     50. Jack Sherwin            0:25:43   50.49%     15   0:26:31      18 
     51. Robert Fugate           0:25:47   50.35%     32   0:25:10       7 
     52. Cindy Barnes            0:29:33   49.97%     55   0:34:28      79 
     53. Laura Cook              0:29:34   49.93%     56   0:34:35      80 
     54. Jack Ennis              0:26:03   49.83%     15   0:26:26      15 
     55. Bill Tobin              0:26:05   49.76%     69   0:34:16      77 
     56. Patricia Jones          0:29:47   49.57%     32   0:29:20      44 
     57. Ann More                0:29:53   49.42%     56   0:35:42      91 
     58. Jackson Haffley         0:26:32   48.92%      7   0:37:07      97 
     59. Jennifer Schade         0:30:12   48.90%     41   0:30:28      54 
     60. Ann Sullivan            0:30:24   48.57%     32   0:29:56      49 
     61. Karen Schrader          0:30:30   48.42%     45   0:32:12      65 
     62. Stacy Ginkel            0:30:42   48.10%     44   0:32:06      64 
     63. Tina Garber             0:30:46   47.99%     32   0:30:13      50 
     64. Steve Musone            0:27:07   47.87%     39   0:28:15      33 
     65. Melissa Lasky           0:30:52   47.83%     40   0:31:25      58 
     66. Brian Hutzelman         0:27:12   47.73%     42   0:28:53      39 
     67. Ed Miseta               0:27:14   47.68%     55   0:31:46      61 
     68. Katie Sherwin           0:31:13   47.32%     17   0:31:37      59 
     69. Aaron Kupniewski        0:27:34   47.10%      9   0:33:59      76 
     70. Vicki Soriano           0:31:50   46.38%     62   0:40:13     108 
     71. Lindsey Blair           0:32:08   45.96%     41   0:32:38      70 
     72. Karen McManus           0:32:11   45.89%     42   0:33:02      73 
     73. Sanjin Vidakovic        0:28:23   45.73%     39   0:29:46      48 
     74. Matthew Hart            0:28:35   45.42%     27   0:28:16      36 
     75. Debra Stroiney          0:32:36   45.29%     38   0:32:24      67 
     76. Nick Degroff            0:28:43   45.22%     15   0:29:33      47 
     77. Nick Harris             0:28:45   45.16%     38   0:29:20      45 
     78. Candace Chapman         0:32:45   45.09%     48   0:35:03      82 
     79. Philip Schrader         0:28:51   45.00%     45   0:31:05      56 
     80. Holly Coe               0:32:53   44.90%     36   0:32:52      71 
     81. David Hunter            0:28:58   44.83%     61   0:35:35      88 
     82. Maryellen Winn          0:33:03   44.68%     63   0:42:45     121 
     83. Karen Haffley           0:33:08   44.56%     68   0:45:50     126 
     84. Diane Kupniewski        0:33:12   44.47%     42   0:33:58      75 
     85. Sharon Gdaniec          0:33:16   44.39%     48   0:35:29      87 
     86. Angel Stiles            0:33:18   44.34%     28   0:32:34      68 
     87. Catharina Lanious       0:33:18   44.34%     28   0:32:58      72 
     88. Angela Griffin          0:33:51   43.62%     32   0:33:32      74 
     89. Susie Ross              0:34:08   43.26%     62   0:43:35     122 
     90. Scott Eberle            0:30:03   43.21%     36   0:30:17      53 
     91. Jesse Rice              0:30:25   42.68%     14   0:31:39      60 
     92. Lacie Haupt             0:35:08   42.02%     34   0:34:38      81 
     93. Kayleigh Hays           0:35:34   41.52%     28   0:35:05      83 
     94. Micah Peria             0:31:21   41.41%     16   0:31:50      63 
     95. Amy Goodpaster          0:35:55   41.11%     33   0:35:22      85 
     96. Michael Meabon          0:31:47   40.84%     30   0:31:18      57 
     97. Paige Wernicki          0:36:13   40.77%     11   0:41:05     117 
     98. Yarinel Hernandez       0:36:14   40.76%     11   0:41:06     118 
     99. Michael Abt             0:32:01   40.56%     66   0:40:35     114 
    100. Ralph Emus              0:32:11   40.34%     75   0:45:54     127 
    101. William Gdaniec         0:32:33   39.88%     48   0:35:28      86 
    102. Kyle Nowakowski         0:32:47   39.61%     33   0:32:37      69 
    103. Katrina Turner          0:37:59   38.88%     24   0:37:08      98 
    104. Heather Darnell         0:38:07   38.74%     37   0:37:49     101 
    105. Mark Loch               0:33:37   38.62%     47   0:36:39      95 
    106. Emily Gleason           0:38:24   38.45%     27   0:38:07     103 
    107. Dennis Albrewczynski    0:33:48   38.41%     49   0:37:37     100 
    108. Charity Mozdy           0:33:57   38.24%     35   0:34:20      78 
    109. Jennifer Kuna           0:38:56   37.93%     30   0:38:27     104 
    110. Nikkie Chambers         0:39:26   37.45%     28   0:38:50     105 
    111. Mike Markiewicz         0:34:47   37.32%     54   0:40:15     109 
    112. Iris Lancaster          0:39:48   37.09%     33   0:39:06     106 
    113. Geoff Betz              0:35:35   36.50%     33   0:35:22      84 
    114. Heather Gulasky-Sloss   0:40:46   36.22%     37   0:40:57     115 
    115. Hayden Daubenspeck      0:36:08   35.94%     11   0:40:31     113 
    116. Luke Melto              0:36:16   35.80%     21   0:36:07      94 
    117. David Haffley           0:36:22   35.70%     36   0:37:06      96 
    118. Gabrielle Harris        0:41:46   35.36%     11   0:47:11     131 
    119. Alexis Nader            0:42:20   34.88%     18   0:41:57     119 
    120. Bailey Wernicki         0:37:51   34.30%     13   0:40:28     111 
    121. Tammy Nelson            0:43:08   34.24%     48   0:46:37     128 
    122. Diane Burquist          0:43:09   34.22%     46   0:45:09     124 
    123. Tyler Turner            0:37:59   34.18%     27   0:37:09      99 
    124. Nickole Nader           0:43:21   34.06%     42   0:44:32     123 
    125. Emma Peria              0:43:28   33.98%     12   0:48:07     132 
    126. David Badertscher       0:38:23   33.82%     28   0:38:06     102 
    127. Steph Levis             0:44:00   33.57%     46   0:46:38     129 
    128. Jasmine Harris          0:44:37   33.09%     14   0:47:05     130 
    129. Robert Sanden           0:39:28   32.89%     15   0:40:26     110 
    130. Matthew Daubenspeck     0:39:35   32.80%     39   0:40:30     112 
    131. Terri Hughes            0:45:10   32.69%     52   0:51:22     142 
    132. Sonya Peria             0:46:35   31.70%     45   0:49:10     134 
    133. Sandy Hackwelder        0:46:40   31.65%     46   0:49:39     137 
    134. Lori Dever              0:46:55   31.48%     57   0:55:55     150 
    135. Sam Barna               0:41:27   31.32%     70   0:54:59     146 
    136. Jane Brady              0:47:12   31.28%     49   0:51:19     141 
    137. Gem Rice                0:41:37   31.20%     12   0:45:48     125 
    138. Michael Jeffrey         0:41:41   31.15%     15   0:42:42     120 
    139. Jennifer Degroff        0:47:28   31.10%     44   0:49:39     138 
    140. Robin Liberatore        0:47:52   30.84%     55   0:55:45     148 
    141. Tracey Fisher           0:48:02   30.74%     54   0:55:51     149 
    142. Michelle Jukkola        0:49:00   30.13%     39   0:49:14     136 
    143. Jennifer Gannoe         0:49:02   30.12%     40   0:50:22     140 
    144. Alicia Bollard          0:49:43   29.70%     37   0:50:06     139 
    145. David Fisher            0:44:47   28.99%      9   0:55:44     147 
    146. Sarah Seabury           0:51:31   28.66%     44   0:53:33     145 
    147. Adrienne Riegle         0:53:08   27.79%     34   0:52:36     144 
    148. Noah Melto              0:46:54   27.69%     15   0:48:22     133 
    149. Kristin Vereb           0:53:21   27.68%     29   0:52:35     143 
    150. James Jukkola           0:47:27   27.36%     40   0:49:13     135 

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com