Daemen College Track Series #1

400 Meters

Williamsville, NY
July 5, 2018

Results Data Courtesy of:  Daemen College
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jake C.              0:00:58  0:03:56     1/MM            1/M    
    2. David Jaworski       0:01:08  0:04:36     2/MM            2/M    
    3. Frank Sapienza       0:01:09  0:04:40     3/MM            3/M    
    4. Charles Anderson     0:01:10  0:04:45     4/MM            4/M    
    5. Christopher Smykal   0:01:12  0:04:50     5/MM            5/M    
    6. Zachary Liaros       0:01:13  0:04:56     6/MM            6/M    
    7. Heather Burger       0:01:14  0:05:00     1/FF            1/F    
    8. Jose Quiros          0:01:15  0:05:05     7/MM            7/M    
    9. Noel Barlette        0:01:16  0:05:09     2/FF            2/F    
   10. Curt Mancuso         0:01:17  0:05:13     8/MM            8/M    
   11. Shari Paddock        0:01:26  0:05:48     3/FF            3/F    
   12. Sam Gwitt            0:01:27  0:05:50     9/MM            9/M    
   13. Sherry Czechowski    0:01:28  0:05:57     4/FF            4/F    
   14. Chris Mathews        0:01:30  0:06:05    10/MM           10/M    
   15. Haley Ventura        0:01:34  0:06:19     5/FF            5/F    
   16. Mike Beato           0:01:35  0:06:23    11/MM           11/M    
   17. Melissa Baxter       0:01:35  0:06:25     6/FF            6/F    
   18. Kelly Roberts        0:01:35  0:06:25     7/FF            7/F    
   19. Stan Jennings        0:01:36  0:06:28    12/MM           12/M    
   20. Olivia Smith         0:01:37  0:06:32     8/FF            8/F    
   21. Dana Zygmunt         0:01:37  0:06:32     9/FF            9/F    
   22. Tom LePage           0:01:37  0:06:33    13/MM           13/M    
   23. Rick Deren           0:01:38  0:06:37    14/MM           14/M    
   24. Mary Bostwick        0:01:39  0:06:41    10/FF           10/F    
   25. Lori Malecki         0:01:40  0:06:43    11/FF           11/F    
   26. Fran Warthling       0:01:41  0:06:48    15/MM           15/M    
   27. Terri Sica           0:01:41  0:06:50    12/FF           12/F    
   28. Jennifer Pokigo      0:01:42  0:06:50    13/FF           13/F    
   29. Hermann Pohl         0:01:42  0:06:51    16/MM           16/M    
   30. Steve McCarville     0:01:43  0:06:55    17/MM           17/M    
   31. Nichole Dietrich     0:01:44  0:07:00    14/FF           14/F    
   32. Adam Caskey          0:01:44  0:07:01    18/MM           18/M    
   33. Karen Blatto         0:01:54  0:07:39    15/FF           15/F    
   34. Ann More             0:01:54  0:07:41    16/FF           16/F    
   35. Grace Cardone        0:01:55  0:07:43    17/FF           17/F    
   36. Todd Caskey          0:01:59  0:08:00    19/MM           19/M    
   37. Suzanne Carol        0:02:06  0:08:29    18/FF           18/F    
   38. Ellen Gwitt          0:02:06  0:08:29    19/FF           19/F    
   39. Patty Waze           0:02:07  0:08:34    20/FF           20/F    
   40. Ed Russell           0:02:18  0:09:15    20/MM           20/M    
   41. Barbara Drouin       0:02:22  0:09:31    21/FF           21/F    
   42. Ryan Zygmunt         0:02:24  0:09:42    21/MM           21/M    
   43. Mac Mackenzie        0:02:30  0:10:04    22/FF           22/F    
   44. Teresa Ryan          0:02:41  0:10:49    23/FF           23/F    
   45. Edye Radice          0:02:46  0:11:09    22/MM           22/M    



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Women F
-------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Heather Burger        0:01:14   0:05:00      7     1/F
    2. Noel Barlette         0:01:16   0:05:09      9     2/F
    3. Shari Paddock         0:01:26   0:05:48     11     3/F
    4. Sherry Czechowski     0:01:28   0:05:57     13     4/F
    5. Haley Ventura         0:01:34   0:06:19     15     5/F
    6. Melissa Baxter        0:01:35   0:06:25     17     6/F
    7. Kelly Roberts         0:01:35   0:06:25     18     7/F
    8. Olivia Smith          0:01:37   0:06:32     20     8/F
    9. Dana Zygmunt          0:01:37   0:06:32     21     9/F
   10. Mary Bostwick         0:01:39   0:06:41     24    10/F
   11. Lori Malecki          0:01:40   0:06:43     25    11/F
   12. Terri Sica            0:01:41   0:06:50     27    12/F
   13. Jennifer Pokigo       0:01:42   0:06:50     28    13/F
   14. Nichole Dietrich      0:01:44   0:07:00     31    14/F
   15. Karen Blatto          0:01:54   0:07:39     33    15/F
   16. Ann More              0:01:54   0:07:41     34    16/F
   17. Grace Cardone         0:01:55   0:07:43     35    17/F
   18. Suzanne Carol         0:02:06   0:08:29     37    18/F
   19. Ellen Gwitt           0:02:06   0:08:29     38    19/F
   20. Patty Waze            0:02:07   0:08:34     39    20/F
   21. Barbara Drouin        0:02:22   0:09:31     41    21/F
   22. Mac Mackenzie         0:02:30   0:10:04     43    22/F
   23. Teresa Ryan           0:02:41   0:10:49     44    23/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Men M
-----------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jake C.              0:00:58  0:03:56      1     1/M
    2. David Jaworski       0:01:08  0:04:36      2     2/M
    3. Frank Sapienza       0:01:09  0:04:40      3     3/M
    4. Charles Anderson     0:01:10  0:04:45      4     4/M
    5. Christopher Smykal   0:01:12  0:04:50      5     5/M
    6. Zachary Liaros       0:01:13  0:04:56      6     6/M
    7. Jose Quiros          0:01:15  0:05:05      8     7/M
    8. Curt Mancuso         0:01:17  0:05:13     10     8/M
    9. Sam Gwitt            0:01:27  0:05:50     12     9/M
   10. Chris Mathews        0:01:30  0:06:05     14    10/M
   11. Mike Beato           0:01:35  0:06:23     16    11/M
   12. Stan Jennings        0:01:36  0:06:28     19    12/M
   13. Tom LePage           0:01:37  0:06:33     22    13/M
   14. Rick Deren           0:01:38  0:06:37     23    14/M
   15. Fran Warthling       0:01:41  0:06:48     26    15/M
   16. Hermann Pohl         0:01:42  0:06:51     29    16/M
   17. Steve McCarville     0:01:43  0:06:55     30    17/M
   18. Adam Caskey          0:01:44  0:07:01     32    18/M
   19. Todd Caskey          0:01:59  0:08:00     36    19/M
   20. Ed Russell           0:02:18  0:09:15     40    20/M
   21. Ryan Zygmunt         0:02:24  0:09:42     42    21/M
   22. Edye Radice          0:02:46  0:11:09     45    22/M

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com