Daemen College Track Series #1

200 Meters

Williamsville, NY
July 5, 2018

Results Data Courtesy of:  Daemen College
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Frank Sapienza       0:00:25  0:03:28     1/MM            1/M    
    2. Zachary Liaros       0:00:28  0:03:51     2/MM            2/M    
    3. David Jaworski       0:00:29  0:03:55     3/MM            3/M    
    4. Amy Adams            0:00:30  0:04:01     1/FF            1/F    
    5. Bob Castleman        0:00:30  0:04:03     4/MM            4/M    
    6. Heather Burger       0:00:31  0:04:15     2/FF            2/F    
    7. Charles Anderson     0:00:32  0:04:19     5/MM            5/M    
    8. Christopher Smykal   0:00:33  0:04:27     6/MM            6/M    
    9. John Tedesco         0:00:33  0:04:29     7/MM            7/M    
   10. Scott Krieger        0:00:34  0:04:34     8/MM            8/M    
   11. Alexis Daniels       0:00:34  0:04:35     3/FF            3/F    
   12. Kendra Kaposzcak     0:00:34  0:04:36     4/FF            4/F    
   13. Curt Mancuso         0:00:35  0:04:42     9/MM            9/M    
   14. Shari Paddock        0:00:36  0:04:50     5/FF            5/F    
   15. Jose Quiros          0:00:36  0:04:54    10/MM           10/M    
   16. Chris Mathews        0:00:37  0:05:00    11/MM           11/M    
   17. Noel Barlette        0:00:37  0:05:01     6/FF            6/F    
   18. Stan Jennings        0:00:38  0:05:11    12/MM           12/M    
   19. Rick Deren           0:00:39  0:05:14    13/MM           13/M    
   20. Sherry Czechowski    0:00:39  0:05:14     7/FF            7/F    
   21. Sam Gwitt            0:00:40  0:05:24    14/MM           14/M    
   22. Haley Ventura        0:00:40  0:05:28     8/FF            8/F    
   23. Jennifer Pokigo      0:00:41  0:05:33     9/FF            9/F    
   24. Melissa Baxter       0:00:41  0:05:36    10/FF           10/F    
   25. Suzanne Cardone      0:00:42  0:05:39    11/FF           11/F    
   26. Steve McCarville     0:00:42  0:05:39    15/MM           15/M    
   27. Dana Zygmunt         0:00:42  0:05:42    12/FF           12/F    
   28. Lori Malecki         0:00:43  0:05:47    13/FF           13/F    
   29. Olivia Smith         0:00:43  0:05:48    14/FF           14/F    
   30. Kelly Roberts        0:00:44  0:06:01    15/FF           15/F    
   31. Mike Beato           0:00:45  0:06:05    16/MM           16/M    
   32. Todd Caskey          0:00:45  0:06:06    17/MM           17/M    
   33. Mary Bostwick        0:00:46  0:06:11    16/FF           16/F    
   34. Terri Sica           0:00:46  0:06:14    17/FF           17/F    
   35. Nichole Dietrich     0:00:46  0:06:17    18/FF           18/F    
   36. Fran Warthling       0:00:46  0:06:17    18/MM           18/M    
   37. Tom LePage           0:00:47  0:06:25    19/MM           19/M    
   38. Adam Caskey          0:00:47  0:06:25    20/MM           20/M    
   39. Karen Blatto         0:00:48  0:06:30    19/FF           19/F    
   40. Ellen Gwitt          0:00:51  0:06:56    20/FF           20/F    
   41. Patty Wagner         0:00:52  0:07:02    21/FF           21/F    
   42. Ann More             0:00:54  0:07:16    22/FF           22/F    
   43. Grace Cardone        0:00:54  0:07:19    23/FF           23/F    
   44. Ryan Zygmunt         0:00:56  0:07:37    21/MM           21/M    
   45. Barbara Drouin       0:00:57  0:07:43    24/FF           24/F    
   46. Mac MacKenzie        0:01:05  0:08:50    25/FF           25/F    
   47. Ed Russell           0:01:08  0:09:08    22/MM           22/M    
   48. Edye Racice          0:01:08  0:09:13    23/MM           23/M    
   49. Teresa Ryan          0:01:12  0:09:39    26/FF           26/F    



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Women F
-------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Amy Adams             0:00:30   0:04:01      4     1/F
    2. Heather Burger        0:00:31   0:04:15      6     2/F
    3. Alexis Daniels        0:00:34   0:04:35     11     3/F
    4. Kendra Kaposzcak      0:00:34   0:04:36     12     4/F
    5. Shari Paddock         0:00:36   0:04:50     14     5/F
    6. Noel Barlette         0:00:37   0:05:01     17     6/F
    7. Sherry Czechowski     0:00:39   0:05:14     20     7/F
    8. Haley Ventura         0:00:40   0:05:28     22     8/F
    9. Jennifer Pokigo       0:00:41   0:05:33     23     9/F
   10. Melissa Baxter        0:00:41   0:05:36     24    10/F
   11. Suzanne Cardone       0:00:42   0:05:39     25    11/F
   12. Dana Zygmunt          0:00:42   0:05:42     27    12/F
   13. Lori Malecki          0:00:43   0:05:47     28    13/F
   14. Olivia Smith          0:00:43   0:05:48     29    14/F
   15. Kelly Roberts         0:00:44   0:06:01     30    15/F
   16. Mary Bostwick         0:00:46   0:06:11     33    16/F
   17. Terri Sica            0:00:46   0:06:14     34    17/F
   18. Nichole Dietrich      0:00:46   0:06:17     35    18/F
   19. Karen Blatto          0:00:48   0:06:30     39    19/F
   20. Ellen Gwitt           0:00:51   0:06:56     40    20/F
   21. Patty Wagner          0:00:52   0:07:02     41    21/F
   22. Ann More              0:00:54   0:07:16     42    22/F
   23. Grace Cardone         0:00:54   0:07:19     43    23/F
   24. Barbara Drouin        0:00:57   0:07:43     45    24/F
   25. Mac MacKenzie         0:01:05   0:08:50     46    25/F
   26. Teresa Ryan           0:01:12   0:09:39     49    26/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Men M
-----------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1. Frank Sapienza       0:00:25  0:03:28      1     1/M
    2. Zachary Liaros       0:00:28  0:03:51      2     2/M
    3. David Jaworski       0:00:29  0:03:55      3     3/M
    4. Bob Castleman        0:00:30  0:04:03      5     4/M
    5. Charles Anderson     0:00:32  0:04:19      7     5/M
    6. Christopher Smykal   0:00:33  0:04:27      8     6/M
    7. John Tedesco         0:00:33  0:04:29      9     7/M
    8. Scott Krieger        0:00:34  0:04:34     10     8/M
    9. Curt Mancuso         0:00:35  0:04:42     13     9/M
   10. Jose Quiros          0:00:36  0:04:54     15    10/M
   11. Chris Mathews        0:00:37  0:05:00     16    11/M
   12. Stan Jennings        0:00:38  0:05:11     18    12/M
   13. Rick Deren           0:00:39  0:05:14     19    13/M
   14. Sam Gwitt            0:00:40  0:05:24     21    14/M
   15. Steve McCarville     0:00:42  0:05:39     26    15/M
   16. Mike Beato           0:00:45  0:06:05     31    16/M
   17. Todd Caskey          0:00:45  0:06:06     32    17/M
   18. Fran Warthling       0:00:46  0:06:17     36    18/M
   19. Tom LePage           0:00:47  0:06:25     37    19/M
   20. Adam Caskey          0:00:47  0:06:25     38    20/M
   21. Ryan Zygmunt         0:00:56  0:07:37     44    21/M
   22. Ed Russell           0:01:08  0:09:08     47    22/M
   23. Edye Racice          0:01:08  0:09:13     48    23/M

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com