124th Annual

Around The Bay 30K

Hamilton, ON
March 25, 2018

Results Data Courtesy of:  Sportstats
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    netTime  netPace  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Haron Kiptoo Sirma             Toronto                   1:35:11  0:05:06     1/M25-29        1/M    1:35:11  0:05:06  
    2. Panuel Mkungo                  Elkton                    1:35:50  0:05:08     1/M20-24        2/M    1:35:50  0:05:08  
    3. Kenneth Kosgei                 Eldoret                   1:36:01  0:05:09     1/M30-34        3/M    1:36:01  0:05:09  
    4. Reid Coolsaet                  Hamilton                  1:36:55  0:05:12     1/M35-39        4/M    1:36:55  0:05:12  
    5. Daniel Kipkoech                Calgary                   1:38:35  0:05:17     2/M30-34        5/M    1:38:33  0:05:17  
    6. Henry Kipsang                  Eldoret                   1:38:40  0:05:18     2/M25-29        6/M    1:38:40  0:05:18  
    7. Tristan Woodfine               Cobden                    1:38:42  0:05:18     2/M20-24        7/M    1:38:42  0:05:18  
    8. Bonsa Gonfa                    Toronto                   1:40:49  0:05:24     3/M25-29        8/M    1:40:49  0:05:24  
    9. Lucas McAneney                 Burlington                1:40:56  0:05:25     3/M30-34        9/M    1:40:54  0:05:25  
   10. Paul Rochus                    Hamilton                  1:41:12  0:05:26     3/M20-24       10/M    1:41:11  0:05:26  
   11. Josh Bolton                    Paris                     1:41:21  0:05:26     4/M25-29       11/M    1:41:21  0:05:26  
   12. Jesse Anderson                 Flint                     1:42:00  0:05:28     5/M25-29       12/M    1:41:58  0:05:28  
   13. Berhanu Degefa                 Toronto                   1:42:19  0:05:29     4/M30-34       13/M    1:42:18  0:05:29  
   14. Kyle Smith                     Linden                    1:42:40  0:05:30     6/M25-29       14/M    1:42:38  0:05:30  
   15. Trevor Zimak                   Thunder Bay               1:42:57  0:05:31     5/M30-34       15/M    1:42:57  0:05:31  
   16. Patrick Mackinnon              Hamilton                  1:43:00  0:05:32     7/M25-29       16/M    1:42:59  0:05:31  
   17. Kilmartin Jon                  Burlington                1:43:06  0:05:32     2/M35-39       17/M    1:43:04  0:05:32  
   18. Robert Brouillette             Cambridge                 1:43:22  0:05:33     8/M25-29       18/M    1:43:21  0:05:33  
   19. Colin Riley                    Ann Arbor                 1:46:30  0:05:43     9/M25-29       19/M    1:46:27  0:05:43  
   20. Brett Smith                    Linden                    1:47:14  0:05:45    10/M25-29       20/M    1:47:13  0:05:45  
   21. Andrew Yorke                   Hamilton                  1:48:42  0:05:50    11/M25-29       21/M    1:48:42  0:05:50  
   22. Tsegaye Dissasa                Toronto                   1:49:01  0:05:51    12/M25-29       22/M    1:49:01  0:05:51  
   23. Ronan Tunney                   Toronto                   1:49:14  0:05:52     4/M20-24       23/M    1:49:12  0:05:51  
   24. Jack Sikkema                   Hamilton                  1:49:17  0:05:52    13/M25-29       24/M    1:49:15  0:05:52  
   25. Mitch Free                     St. George                1:49:19  0:05:52     1/M40-44       25/M    1:49:16  0:05:52  
   26. Dayna Pidhoresky               Vancouver                 1:49:39  0:05:53     1/F30-34        1/F    1:49:37  0:05:53  
   27. Philip Kiptoo                  Toronto                   1:50:08  0:05:54     3/M35-39       26/M    1:50:08  0:05:54  
   28. Hussein Hashi                  Mississauga               1:50:23  0:05:55    14/M25-29       27/M    1:50:23  0:05:55  
   29. Dan Way                        Toronto                   1:50:36  0:05:56     6/M30-34       28/M    1:50:33  0:05:56  
   30. Rob Timmerman                  London                    1:50:41  0:05:56     5/M20-24       29/M    1:50:38  0:05:56  
   31. Liyang Wang                    Ajax                      1:51:04  0:05:57     6/M20-24       30/M    1:51:03  0:05:57  
   32. Cole Czuchnicki                Hamilton                  1:51:19  0:05:58     7/M30-34       31/M    1:51:16  0:05:58  
   33. Krista Duchene                 Brantford                 1:51:21  0:05:58     1/F40-44        2/F    1:51:21  0:05:58  
   34. Andrew Beardsall               Guelph                    1:52:17  0:06:01     7/M20-24       32/M    1:52:16  0:06:01  
   35. Kyle Rooke                     Burlington                1:52:56  0:06:03     8/M20-24       33/M    1:52:41  0:06:03  
   36. Greg Cartmell                  Waterloo                  1:53:01  0:06:04    15/M25-29       34/M    1:52:58  0:06:04  
   37. Jesse Bruce                    Toronto                   1:53:18  0:06:05     4/M35-39       35/M    1:53:17  0:06:05  
   38. Robin Lombardot                Ottawa                    1:53:23  0:06:05    16/M25-29       36/M    1:53:19  0:06:05  
   39. Troy Cox                       Huntsville                1:53:32  0:06:05     1/M50-54       37/M    1:53:26  0:06:05  
   40. Nelson Jose Da Costa Neto      North York                1:53:53  0:06:07     8/M30-34       38/M    1:53:23  0:06:05  
   41. Fred Karanja                   Hamilton                  1:54:03  0:06:07     9/M30-34       39/M    1:53:58  0:06:07  
   42. Jeff Conron                    Toronto                   1:54:26  0:06:08    10/M30-34       40/M    1:54:20  0:06:08  
   43. Kait Toohey                    Princeton                 1:54:42  0:06:09     2/F30-34        3/F    1:54:39  0:06:09  
   44. Mike Macinnes                  Barrie                    1:55:00  0:06:10    17/M25-29       41/M    1:55:00  0:06:10  
   45. John Bauer                     Hamilton                  1:55:06  0:06:10     9/M20-24       42/M    1:55:04  0:06:10  
   46. Jason Skillicorn               Toronto                   1:55:16  0:06:11     1/M45-49       43/M    1:55:16  0:06:11  
   47. Sarah Elliott                  Guelph                    1:55:41  0:06:12     3/F30-34        4/F    1:55:39  0:06:12  
   48. James Schneider                Toronto                   1:56:01  0:06:13    18/M25-29       44/M    1:55:58  0:06:13  
   49. Scott Johnson                  Toronto                   1:56:22  0:06:15    19/M25-29       45/M    1:56:11  0:06:14  
   50. Jean-Philippe Proulx           Ottawa                    1:56:22  0:06:15    11/M30-34       46/M    1:56:11  0:06:14  
   51. Matt Gervais                   Windsor                   1:56:29  0:06:15     5/M35-39       47/M    1:56:27  0:06:15  
   52. Gary Cheung                    Toronto                   1:56:39  0:06:15    12/M30-34       48/M    1:56:32  0:06:15  
   53. Jeff Girbach                   Okemos                    1:56:55  0:06:16    20/M25-29       49/M    1:56:51  0:06:16  
   54. Peter Speight                  Toronto                   1:57:23  0:06:18     6/M35-39       50/M    1:57:17  0:06:17  
   55. Lawrence Warriner              Toronto                   1:57:27  0:06:18     2/M50-54       51/M    1:57:19  0:06:18  
   56. Noel Guy                       Toronto                   1:57:37  0:06:19     7/M35-39       52/M    1:57:34  0:06:18  
   57. Ryan Tice                      Hamilton                  1:57:43  0:06:19    13/M30-34       53/M    1:57:43  0:06:19  
   58. Jordan Bierema                 Hamilton                  1:57:58  0:06:20    21/M25-29       54/M    1:57:56  0:06:20  
   59. Steven Killeen                 Oakville                  1:58:22  0:06:21     8/M35-39       55/M    1:58:19  0:06:21  
   60. Rico Weng                      Toronto                   1:58:31  0:06:21     9/M35-39       56/M    1:58:29  0:06:21  
   61. Michael Blois                  Ottawa                    1:58:51  0:06:23     2/M45-49       57/M    1:58:48  0:06:22  
   62. Tyler Natywar                  Stratford                 1:59:15  0:06:24    10/M20-24       58/M    1:58:59  0:06:23  
   63. Corey Wilson                   Orleans                   1:59:31  0:06:25    10/M35-39       59/M    1:59:31  0:06:25  
   64. Justin Pozin                   Toronto                   1:59:33  0:06:25    11/M35-39       60/M    1:59:26  0:06:24  
   65. Fernando Bralha                North York                1:59:44  0:06:25    14/M30-34       61/M    1:59:39  0:06:25  
   66. Marc Flageole                  Longueuil                 1:59:48  0:06:26     3/M50-54       62/M    1:59:45  0:06:25  
   67. Scott Henry                    Ottawa                    1:59:50  0:06:26    12/M35-39       63/M    1:59:44  0:06:25  
   68. Alexandra Hynes                Ottawa                    1:59:50  0:06:26     4/F30-34        5/F    1:59:45  0:06:25  
   69. Kevin Delaney                  Arlington                 2:00:03  0:06:26     3/M45-49       64/M    1:59:57  0:06:26  
   70. Alexander Rekitsanov           Montreal                  2:00:13  0:06:27    15/M30-34       65/M    2:00:04  0:06:26  
   71. Samuel Baxter                  Kitchener                 2:00:25  0:06:28    11/M20-24       66/M    2:00:12  0:06:27  
   72. Miguel Ramirez                 Toronto                   2:00:44  0:06:29     2/M40-44       67/M    2:00:32  0:06:28  
   73. Nick Burt                      Kitchener                 2:00:57  0:06:29    12/M20-24       68/M    2:00:53  0:06:29  
   74. Allison Drynan                 Toronto                   2:01:19  0:06:30     2/F40-44        6/F    2:01:17  0:06:30  
   75. Cody Shewfelt                  Southampton               2:01:20  0:06:31    16/M30-34       69/M    2:01:10  0:06:30  
   76. Seybou Allagouma               Toronto                   2:01:24  0:06:31     3/M40-44       70/M    2:01:20  0:06:31  
   77. John Meijer                    Toronto                   2:01:38  0:06:31     1/M55-59       71/M    2:01:34  0:06:31  
   78. Patrick McCluskey              Toronto                   2:01:42  0:06:32    13/M35-39       72/M    2:01:36  0:06:31  
   79. Nick Rupert                    Toronto                   2:01:48  0:06:32    22/M25-29       73/M    2:01:45  0:06:32  
   80. Tanis Bolton                   Paris                     2:01:49  0:06:32     1/F25-29        7/F    2:01:47  0:06:32  
   81. John Nicholson                 Cornwall                  2:02:10  0:06:33     1/M15-19       74/M    2:01:51  0:06:32  
   82. Alex Yu                        Markham                   2:02:20  0:06:34    23/M25-29       75/M    2:02:18  0:06:34  
   83. Shawn Davies                   Bowmanville               2:02:24  0:06:34    14/M35-39       76/M    2:02:21  0:06:34  
   84. Scott Ford                     Burlington                2:02:34  0:06:35     4/M40-44       77/M    2:02:32  0:06:34  
   85. Michael Emke                   Hanover                   2:02:47  0:06:35    17/M30-34       78/M    2:02:40  0:06:35  
   86. Ramsey Franklyn                Toronto                   2:02:52  0:06:35    24/M25-29       79/M    2:02:45  0:06:35  
   87. Connor Hill                    London                    2:02:59  0:06:36    13/M20-24       80/M    2:02:49  0:06:35  
   88. Stephen Peck                   Toronto                   2:03:04  0:06:36     5/M40-44       81/M    2:03:00  0:06:36  
   89. John McAlister                 Toronto                   2:03:13  0:06:37     6/M40-44       82/M    2:03:06  0:06:36  
   90. Shannon Kelsey Schilthuis      Hamilton                  2:03:15  0:06:37     5/F30-34        8/F    2:02:59  0:06:36  
   91. Robert Hanks                   Toronto                   2:03:22  0:06:37     2/M55-59       83/M    2:03:15  0:06:37  
   92. Maxime Fouquet                 Quebec                    2:03:36  0:06:38     7/M40-44       84/M    2:03:24  0:06:37  
   93. Andrew Bellamy                 Mississauga               2:03:42  0:06:38    15/M35-39       85/M    2:03:36  0:06:38  
   94. Sean Michael Quinn             St. Catharines            2:03:46  0:06:38     8/M40-44       86/M    2:03:36  0:06:38  
   95. Richard Perley                 Mitchell                  2:03:56  0:06:39     3/M55-59       87/M    2:03:40  0:06:38  
   96. Nigel Didcock                  Toronto                   2:04:02  0:06:39     4/M50-54       88/M    2:03:59  0:06:39  
   97. Ben Hackett                    North York                2:04:07  0:06:39    16/M35-39       89/M    2:03:59  0:06:39  
   98. Matt Tribe                     Oakville                  2:04:17  0:06:40    18/M30-34       90/M    2:04:08  0:06:40  
   99. Dustin Beach                   Ottawa                    2:04:42  0:06:41    19/M30-34       91/M    2:04:37  0:06:41  
  100. Todd Shannon                   Ottawa                    2:04:51  0:06:42    20/M30-34       92/M    2:04:43  0:06:41  
  101. Nicolas Beland                 Ottawa                    2:04:52  0:06:42    25/M25-29       93/M    2:03:58  0:06:39  
  102. Chris Watson                   Huntsville                2:04:55  0:06:42     9/M40-44       94/M    2:04:48  0:06:42  
  103. Jason West                     Burlington                2:05:00  0:06:42    17/M35-39       95/M    2:05:00  0:06:42  
  104. Jeph Maagdeleyn                Windsor                   2:05:02  0:06:42    21/M30-34       96/M    2:04:54  0:06:42  
  105. Alexander Motley               Toronto                   2:05:05  0:06:43    18/M35-39       97/M    2:04:49  0:06:42  
  106. Brandon Penney                 Toronto                   2:05:09  0:06:43    14/M20-24       98/M    2:05:05  0:06:43  
  107. Michael Belanger               Burlington                2:05:14  0:06:43     4/M45-49       99/M    2:05:08  0:06:43  
  108. Scott Greig                    Owen Sound                2:05:16  0:06:43    10/M40-44      100/M    2:05:10  0:06:43  
  109. Stephane Lepage                Laval                     2:05:35  0:06:44     5/M50-54      101/M    2:05:35  0:06:44  
  110. Tim Francis                    Hamilton                  2:05:59  0:06:46    19/M35-39      102/M    2:05:59  0:06:46  
  111. Paul Felton                    St. Catharines            2:06:21  0:06:47    11/M40-44      103/M    2:06:21  0:06:47  
  112. Lydia Frost                    Guelph                    2:06:24  0:06:47     2/F25-29        9/F    2:06:08  0:06:46  
  113. Aaron Thomas                   Hamilton                  2:06:29  0:06:47    15/M20-24      104/M    2:06:10  0:06:46  
  114. Ryan Beale                     Burlington                2:06:30  0:06:47    20/M35-39      105/M    2:06:21  0:06:47  
  115. Andrew Catton                  Guelph                    2:06:33  0:06:47    21/M35-39      106/M    2:06:12  0:06:46  
  116. Phil Brunet                    Ottawa                    2:06:35  0:06:47    22/M35-39      107/M    2:06:24  0:06:47  
  117. Keddi-Anne Sherbino            St. Catharines            2:06:35  0:06:47     3/F25-29       10/F    2:06:25  0:06:47  
  118. Craig Herrington               Ottawa                    2:06:37  0:06:48    12/M40-44      108/M    2:06:31  0:06:47  
  119. Jeff Willows                   Toronto                   2:06:56  0:06:49    22/M30-34      109/M    2:06:47  0:06:48  
  120. James Ritchie                  Toronto                   2:07:00  0:06:49    13/M40-44      110/M    2:06:45  0:06:48  
  121. John Pereira                   Milton                    2:07:01  0:06:49     5/M45-49      111/M    2:06:54  0:06:48  
  122. Travis Macbeth                 London                    2:07:04  0:06:49    23/M35-39      112/M    2:06:54  0:06:48  
  123. Katarina Mylvaganam            North York                2:07:07  0:06:49     4/F25-29       11/F    2:06:59  0:06:49  
  124. Blake Landry                   Webster                   2:07:15  0:06:50    24/M35-39      113/M    2:06:58  0:06:49  
  125. Stephan De Wit                 Burlington                2:07:22  0:06:50    14/M40-44      114/M    2:07:05  0:06:49  
  126. Jianping Xu                    Dundas                    2:07:24  0:06:50     6/M50-54      115/M    2:07:18  0:06:50  
  127. Fred Brinston                  Oshawa                    2:07:29  0:06:50    15/M40-44      116/M    2:06:43  0:06:48  
  128. Dave Harmsworth                Waterloo                  2:07:37  0:06:51     6/M45-49      117/M    2:07:25  0:06:50  
  129. Mike McNeil                    Waterdown                 2:07:37  0:06:51     7/M45-49      118/M    2:07:30  0:06:50  
  130. Chris Rivera                   Toronto                   2:07:42  0:06:51    26/M25-29      119/M    2:07:37  0:06:51  
  131. Jeremy Gill                    London                    2:07:53  0:06:52     8/M45-49      120/M    2:07:03  0:06:49  
  132. Ellen Diemert                  Owen Sound                2:07:57  0:06:52     1/F20-24       12/F    2:07:52  0:06:52  
  133. Brianna Cavan                  Annan                     2:07:58  0:06:52     5/F25-29       13/F    2:07:48  0:06:51  
  134. George Manuel                  London                    2:08:00  0:06:52    27/M25-29      121/M    2:07:49  0:06:51  
  135. Shaun Trahan                   Komoka                    2:08:00  0:06:52    25/M35-39      122/M    2:07:50  0:06:51  
  136. Noel Thomson                   Burlington                2:08:03  0:06:52    26/M35-39      123/M    2:07:58  0:06:52  
  137. Brian Murphy                   London                    2:08:05  0:06:52     4/M55-59      124/M    2:07:55  0:06:52  
  138. Michael Salenieks              Toronto                   2:08:07  0:06:52    23/M30-34      125/M    2:08:02  0:06:52  
  139. Matt Bergum                    Etobicoke                 2:08:09  0:06:52    28/M25-29      126/M    2:08:05  0:06:52  
  140. Jeff Irwin                     Orillia                   2:08:18  0:06:53    16/M40-44      127/M    2:08:13  0:06:53  
  141. Scott Clark                    Hamilton                  2:08:26  0:06:53    24/M30-34      128/M    2:08:11  0:06:53  
  142. Robert Hamilton                Toronto                   2:08:30  0:06:54    17/M40-44      129/M    2:08:13  0:06:53  
  143. Lawrence Bomberry              Brantford                 2:08:31  0:06:54     9/M45-49      130/M    2:08:24  0:06:53  
  144. Harold Kuschnik                Colborne                  2:08:33  0:06:54     5/M55-59      131/M    2:08:27  0:06:53  
  145. Truphena Busienei              Hamilton                  2:08:39  0:06:54     6/F30-34       14/F    2:08:39  0:06:54  
  146. Michael Perczyszyn             Mississauga               2:08:40  0:06:54    29/M25-29      132/M    2:08:08  0:06:52  
  147. Steve Purificati               Toronto                   2:08:43  0:06:54    25/M30-34      133/M    2:08:24  0:06:53  
  148. Andrew Abley                   Toronto                   2:08:45  0:06:54    27/M35-39      134/M    2:08:25  0:06:53  
  149. Javier Diaz                    Toronto                   2:08:52  0:06:55    28/M35-39      135/M    2:08:48  0:06:55  
  150. Matthew Wongkee                Hamilton                  2:08:52  0:06:55    26/M30-34      136/M    2:08:45  0:06:54  
  151. Steven Fitzgerald              Whitby                    2:09:01  0:06:55    29/M35-39      137/M    2:08:33  0:06:54  
  152. Brian O'Higgins                Ottawa                    2:09:03  0:06:55     1/M60-64      138/M    2:08:54  0:06:55  
  153. Israel Arteaga                 Toronto                   2:09:07  0:06:56    10/M45-49      139/M    2:08:38  0:06:54  
  154. Christopher Eckart             Hamilton                  2:09:16  0:06:56    18/M40-44      140/M    2:09:09  0:06:56  
  155. Lliam Reznek                   Toronto                   2:09:31  0:06:57    30/M25-29      141/M    2:09:26  0:06:57  
  156. Veronica Allan                 Kingston                  2:09:34  0:06:57     6/F25-29       15/F    2:09:28  0:06:57  
  157. Michael Kelly                  Niagara On The Lake       2:09:35  0:06:57    30/M35-39      142/M    2:09:16  0:06:56  
  158. David Dawson                   Ottawa                    2:09:41  0:06:57    19/M40-44      143/M    2:09:32  0:06:57  
  159. Matt Randall                   Toronto                   2:09:44  0:06:58    27/M30-34      144/M    2:09:35  0:06:57  
  160. Arjun Rattan                   Burlington                2:09:46  0:06:58    28/M30-34      145/M    2:09:42  0:06:57  
  161. Jonathan Carbajal              New York                  2:09:53  0:06:58    29/M30-34      146/M    2:09:38  0:06:57  
  162. Trevor Clark                   Hamilton                  2:09:54  0:06:58    16/M20-24      147/M    2:09:47  0:06:58  
  163. Geoff Chapman                  Toronto                   2:09:56  0:06:58    31/M25-29      148/M    2:09:49  0:06:58  
  164. Robert Bryant                  Caledon                   2:09:59  0:06:58    31/M35-39      149/M    2:09:55  0:06:58  
  165. Paul Foxe                      Toronto                   2:10:10  0:06:59    32/M35-39      150/M    2:10:05  0:06:59  
  166. Todd Piquette                  Orleans                   2:10:13  0:06:59    20/M40-44      151/M    2:09:59  0:06:58  
  167. Oliver Hutchison               Toronto                   2:10:14  0:06:59    32/M25-29      152/M    2:09:59  0:06:58  
  168. Mitchel Selby                  Toronto                   2:10:26  0:07:00    33/M25-29      153/M    2:10:17  0:06:59  
  169. Brian Campbell                 Toronto                   2:10:28  0:07:00    30/M30-34      154/M    2:10:19  0:06:59  
  170. Eric Hong                      Toronto                   2:10:29  0:07:00    34/M25-29      155/M    2:10:19  0:06:59  
  171. Alexandra Harriss              London                    2:10:32  0:07:00     7/F25-29       16/F    2:10:21  0:07:00  
  172. Kevin Henry                    Kitchener                 2:10:32  0:07:00    21/M40-44      156/M    2:10:22  0:07:00  
  173. Ryan Nowakowski                Wallaceburg               2:10:35  0:07:00    33/M35-39      157/M    2:09:54  0:06:58  
  174. Paul Owens                     Barrie                    2:10:41  0:07:01    11/M45-49      158/M    2:10:12  0:06:59  
  175. Jowenne Herrera                Toronto                   2:10:45  0:07:01    22/M40-44      159/M    2:10:32  0:07:00  
  176. Timothy Smith                  Oakville                  2:10:49  0:07:01    34/M35-39      160/M    2:10:38  0:07:00  
  177. Stuart Wilson                  Toronto                   2:10:57  0:07:01    35/M25-29      161/M    2:10:47  0:07:01  
  178. Mike Wan                       Markham                   2:11:03  0:07:02    36/M25-29      162/M    2:10:44  0:07:01  
  179. Jack Minacs                    Stouffville               2:11:17  0:07:03    12/M45-49      163/M    2:10:56  0:07:01  
  180. Lauren McNiven                 Beamsville                2:11:20  0:07:03     7/F30-34       17/F    2:11:09  0:07:02  
  181. Mike Yates                     Ottawa                    2:11:20  0:07:03    23/M40-44      164/M    2:11:05  0:07:02  
  182. Matthew Robb                   Port Sydney               2:11:21  0:07:03    31/M30-34      165/M    2:11:06  0:07:02  
  183. Thomas Murray                  Seaforth                  2:11:23  0:07:03    17/M20-24      166/M    2:11:07  0:07:02  
  184. Jesse Bergman                  Guelph                    2:11:24  0:07:03    24/M40-44      167/M    2:11:13  0:07:02  
  185. Jeff Shepherd                  Mallorytown               2:11:27  0:07:03    37/M25-29      168/M    2:11:15  0:07:02  
  186. Jeff Cremasco                  Port Elgin                2:11:28  0:07:03    35/M35-39      169/M    2:11:22  0:07:03  
  187. Simon Warren                   Ottawa                    2:11:29  0:07:03    13/M45-49      170/M    2:11:22  0:07:03  
  188. Jose Medellin                  Oakville                  2:11:31  0:07:03    25/M40-44      171/M    2:11:27  0:07:03  
  189. Edward Ing                     Toronto                   2:11:32  0:07:03     7/M50-54      172/M    2:11:16  0:07:03  
  190. Rob Gouley                     Toronto                   2:11:35  0:07:04    36/M35-39      173/M    2:11:22  0:07:03  
  191. Derek White                    Guelph                    2:11:36  0:07:04    32/M30-34      174/M    2:11:33  0:07:03  
  192. Omar Mbengue                   Brampton                  2:11:39  0:07:04     8/M50-54      175/M    2:11:14  0:07:02  
  193. Andre Girgis                   North Gower               2:11:47  0:07:04    26/M40-44      176/M    2:11:10  0:07:02  
  194. Robert Lecsek                  Cambridge                 2:11:49  0:07:04    14/M45-49      177/M    2:11:35  0:07:04  
  195. Michael Mallen                 Orangeville               2:11:57  0:07:05    33/M30-34      178/M    2:11:52  0:07:04  
  196. Jeff Smith                     Toronto                   2:11:57  0:07:05    37/M35-39      179/M    2:11:49  0:07:04  
  197. Dale Decker                    Bowmanville               2:12:03  0:07:05    38/M25-29      180/M    2:11:54  0:07:05  
  198. Jason Doetsch                  Windsor                   2:12:05  0:07:05    18/M20-24      181/M    2:11:58  0:07:05  
  199. Colin Massicotte               St. Catharines            2:12:09  0:07:05    27/M40-44      182/M    2:11:50  0:07:04  
  200. Brady Johnson                  Ancaster                  2:12:12  0:07:06    34/M30-34      183/M    2:12:00  0:07:05  
  201. Donald Lesco                   Brampton                  2:12:14  0:07:06     6/M55-59      184/M    2:11:39  0:07:04  
  202. Donal Mulroney                 Toronto                   2:12:16  0:07:06    35/M30-34      185/M    2:12:06  0:07:05  
  203. George Organ                   Dundas                    2:12:24  0:07:06    28/M40-44      186/M    2:12:08  0:07:05  
  204. Eric Ashby                     Hamilton                  2:12:28  0:07:06    38/M35-39      187/M    2:12:04  0:07:05  
  205. Fred Gouker                    Geneva                    2:12:30  0:07:06    39/M25-29      188/M    2:11:46  0:07:04  
  206. Rob McLean                     Windsor                   2:12:30  0:07:06    39/M35-39      189/M    2:12:11  0:07:05  
  207. Christopher Peskun             North York                2:12:31  0:07:07    29/M40-44      190/M    2:12:17  0:07:06  
  208. Ryan Goldvine                  Toronto                   2:12:40  0:07:07    30/M40-44      191/M    2:12:34  0:07:07  
  209. Allan Wiggins                  Oakville                  2:12:40  0:07:07    15/M45-49      192/M    2:12:28  0:07:06  
  210. Shaun Quennell                 Etobicoke                 2:12:42  0:07:07    36/M30-34      193/M    2:12:32  0:07:07  
  211. Brianna Van Der Mark           Toronto                   2:12:42  0:07:07     8/F30-34       18/F    2:12:29  0:07:06  
  212. John Hilbing                   Welland                   2:12:42  0:07:07    16/M45-49      194/M    2:11:54  0:07:05  
  213. Kyle Wyonch                    Ajax                      2:12:47  0:07:07     2/M15-19      195/M    2:12:38  0:07:07  
  214. Jihao Shan                     Kincardine                2:12:49  0:07:07    17/M45-49      196/M    2:12:45  0:07:07  
  215. Richard Koo                    Toronto                   2:12:49  0:07:07    31/M40-44      197/M    2:12:37  0:07:07  
  216. Ben Kaplan                     Toronto                   2:12:52  0:07:08    32/M40-44      198/M    2:12:34  0:07:07  
  217. Peter Leventis                 Toronto                   2:12:57  0:07:08    18/M45-49      199/M    2:12:29  0:07:06  
  218. Trevor Davies                  Kingston                  2:12:58  0:07:08    33/M40-44      200/M    2:12:38  0:07:07  
  219. Peter Hinahara                 Toronto                   2:13:00  0:07:08    37/M30-34      201/M    2:12:46  0:07:07  
  220. Spencer Peterson               Athabasca                 2:13:00  0:07:08    40/M25-29      202/M    2:12:49  0:07:07  
  221. Norm Stephen                   Stoney Creek              2:13:03  0:07:08    19/M45-49      203/M    2:12:54  0:07:08  
  222. Randal Vandertuin              Orangeville               2:13:05  0:07:08    20/M45-49      204/M    2:12:49  0:07:07  
  223. Henry Hubers                   Burlington                2:13:05  0:07:08    34/M40-44      205/M    2:12:54  0:07:08  
  224. Geoff Palmer                   Ancaster                  2:13:06  0:07:08    35/M40-44      206/M    2:12:54  0:07:08  
  225. Thaddeus Homewood              Listowel                  2:13:08  0:07:09    38/M30-34      207/M    2:12:56  0:07:08  
  226. Julie Martens                  Oakville                  2:13:08  0:07:09     3/F40-44       19/F    2:12:59  0:07:08  
  227. Jeff Moyle                     Ottawa                    2:13:12  0:07:09    39/M30-34      208/M    2:12:54  0:07:08  
  228. Krista Cranston                Chatham-Kent              2:13:12  0:07:09     1/F35-39       20/F    2:12:31  0:07:07  
  229. Thomas Hope                    Waterloo                  2:13:17  0:07:09    40/M35-39      209/M    2:13:10  0:07:09  
  230. Ryan Niclasen                  Allanburg                 2:13:17  0:07:09    41/M35-39      210/M    2:13:02  0:07:08  
  231. Daniel Frank                   Toronto                   2:13:18  0:07:09    41/M25-29      211/M    2:13:13  0:07:09  
  232. Matthew Cheung                 Toronto                   2:13:21  0:07:09    36/M40-44      212/M    2:13:17  0:07:09  
  233. Danica Metcalfe                Hanover                   2:13:30  0:07:10     9/F30-34       21/F    2:13:22  0:07:09  
  234. Dave Carpenter                 Toronto                   2:13:31  0:07:10    21/M45-49      213/M    2:13:13  0:07:09  
  235. Brock Tadashore                Collingwood               2:13:37  0:07:10    42/M35-39      214/M    2:13:30  0:07:10  
  236. Bryan Robb                     Waterford                 2:13:39  0:07:10    37/M40-44      215/M    2:13:27  0:07:10  
  237. Kortnee Borden                 Toronto                   2:13:41  0:07:10    43/M35-39      216/M    2:13:25  0:07:09  
  238. Colin McCreath                 Toronto                   2:13:42  0:07:10    38/M40-44      217/M    2:13:30  0:07:10  
  239. Dave Wise                      Toronto                   2:13:42  0:07:10     9/M50-54      218/M    2:13:13  0:07:09  
  240. Matthew Coleman                Toronto                   2:13:46  0:07:11    44/M35-39      219/M    2:13:28  0:07:10  
  241. Jason Jacobs                   Toronto                   2:13:48  0:07:11    22/M45-49      220/M    2:13:30  0:07:10  
  242. Barry Morton                   Toronto                   2:13:48  0:07:11    10/M50-54      221/M    2:13:39  0:07:10  
  243. Alix Morreale                  Hamilton                  2:13:53  0:07:11    39/M40-44      222/M    2:13:11  0:07:09  
  244. Alon Gewer                     Maple                     2:13:54  0:07:11    40/M40-44      223/M    2:13:35  0:07:10  
  245. Carl Hetu-Lavoie               Montreal                  2:13:55  0:07:11    42/M25-29      224/M    2:13:53  0:07:11  
  246. Robin Todd                     Cambridge                 2:13:56  0:07:11     1/F50-54       22/F    2:13:47  0:07:11  
  247. Amie Krasnozon                 Brampton                  2:14:02  0:07:11     2/F35-39       23/F    2:13:59  0:07:11  
  248. Matthew Murray                 Toronto                   2:14:05  0:07:12    40/M30-34      225/M    2:13:47  0:07:11  
  249. Bryan Bell                     Hamilton                  2:14:08  0:07:12    41/M40-44      226/M    2:13:55  0:07:11  
  250. Geoff Hotrum                   Scarborough               2:14:09  0:07:12    41/M30-34      227/M    2:14:03  0:07:11  
  251. Warren Layton                  Orleans                   2:14:12  0:07:12    45/M35-39      228/M    2:13:53  0:07:11  
  252. Geoff Werstuck                 Ancaster                  2:14:13  0:07:12    11/M50-54      229/M    2:14:05  0:07:12  
  253. Larry Track                    Toronto                   2:14:13  0:07:12    42/M40-44      230/M    2:14:04  0:07:12  
  254. Jieyi Liu                      Burlington                2:14:15  0:07:12    42/M30-34      231/M    2:13:42  0:07:10  
  255. Richard Westwood               Brampton                  2:14:16  0:07:12     2/M60-64      232/M    2:14:13  0:07:12  
  256. Carlos Vilchez                 Barrie                    2:14:18  0:07:12    43/M40-44      233/M    2:14:05  0:07:12  
  257. Craig McCarthy                 Welland                   2:14:19  0:07:12    44/M40-44      234/M    2:13:57  0:07:11  
  258. Chris Campbell                 Vineland                  2:14:20  0:07:12    23/M45-49      235/M    2:13:59  0:07:11  
  259. Ryan Pawliw                    Toronto                   2:14:22  0:07:12    43/M30-34      236/M    2:14:04  0:07:12  
  260. Kavit Puri                     Hamilton                  2:14:22  0:07:12    45/M40-44      237/M    2:14:09  0:07:12  
  261. Pascal Bessette                Ottawa                    2:14:23  0:07:13    46/M40-44      238/M    2:14:05  0:07:12  
  262. Brian Steele                   Ajax                      2:14:23  0:07:13    24/M45-49      239/M    2:13:58  0:07:11  
  263. Adam Flekser                   Toronto                   2:14:23  0:07:13    44/M30-34      240/M    2:14:03  0:07:11  
  264. John Pauls                     Dundas                    2:14:25  0:07:13    46/M35-39      241/M    2:14:19  0:07:12  
  265. Bruce Lee                      Markham                   2:14:26  0:07:13    25/M45-49      242/M    2:14:19  0:07:12  
  266. Defa Shan                      North York                2:14:27  0:07:13    12/M50-54      243/M    2:14:22  0:07:12  
  267. Pierre Barber                  Ottawa                    2:14:27  0:07:13    47/M40-44      244/M    2:14:14  0:07:12  
  268. David Smith                    Hamilton                  2:14:28  0:07:13    45/M30-34      245/M    2:14:17  0:07:12  
  269. John Tegano                    Ottawa                    2:14:31  0:07:13     7/M55-59      246/M    2:14:28  0:07:13  
  270. Mallory Swatton                Kanata                    2:14:32  0:07:13    10/F30-34       24/F    2:14:22  0:07:12  
  271. Paul MacKenzie                 Oakville                  2:14:34  0:07:13    48/M40-44      247/M    2:14:31  0:07:13  
  272. Ken Mann                       Beamsville                2:14:37  0:07:13    26/M45-49      248/M    2:14:20  0:07:12  
  273. Paul Steeves                   Ottawa                    2:14:38  0:07:13    49/M40-44      249/M    2:14:20  0:07:12  
  274. Simon Webb                     Hamilton                  2:14:38  0:07:13    43/M25-29      250/M    2:14:34  0:07:13  
  275. Glenn McLay                    Milton                    2:14:39  0:07:13    13/M50-54      251/M    2:14:26  0:07:13  
  276. Kevin Lanthier                 St. Catharines            2:14:40  0:07:13    47/M35-39      252/M    2:14:17  0:07:12  
  277. Robert McCoy                   Simcoe                    2:14:41  0:07:14    27/M45-49      253/M    2:14:33  0:07:13  
  278. Paul McAneney                  Manotick                  2:14:45  0:07:14    28/M45-49      254/M    2:14:43  0:07:14  
  279. Bao Le                         Brampton                  2:14:48  0:07:14    48/M35-39      255/M    2:14:38  0:07:13  
  280. Alison Davies                  Toronto                   2:14:52  0:07:14     4/F40-44       25/F    2:14:49  0:07:14  
  281. Zhao Yang                      Markham                   2:14:59  0:07:14    29/M45-49      256/M    2:14:57  0:07:14  
  282. Terry Berman                   Thornhill                 2:15:01  0:07:15    50/M40-44      257/M    2:14:40  0:07:13  
  283. Matthew Hofmann                Toronto                   2:15:08  0:07:15    46/M30-34      258/M    2:14:56  0:07:14  
  284. Colin Dido                     Mississauga               2:15:09  0:07:15    49/M35-39      259/M    2:14:58  0:07:14  
  285. Patrick Voo                    Barrie                    2:15:10  0:07:15    30/M45-49      260/M    2:15:01  0:07:15  
  286. Toni Santisteban               Vilafranca Del Penedes    2:15:17  0:07:15    31/M45-49      261/M    2:15:09  0:07:15  
  287. Lori Chong                     Toronto                   2:15:19  0:07:16     8/F25-29       26/F    2:15:13  0:07:15  
  288. Adam Gougeon                   Etobicoke                 2:15:21  0:07:16    47/M30-34      262/M    2:14:58  0:07:14  
  289. Emmanuel Kiprotich             Eldoret                   2:15:21  0:07:16    48/M30-34      263/M    2:15:21  0:07:16  
  290. Quinton Jacobs                 Woodbridge                2:15:29  0:07:16    51/M40-44      264/M    2:15:20  0:07:16  
  291. Campanaro Cynthia              Dundas                    2:15:32  0:07:16     1/F45-49       27/F    2:15:16  0:07:15  
  292. Matthew Hayes                  Cambridge                 2:15:38  0:07:17    50/M35-39      265/M    2:15:21  0:07:16  
  293. Michael Chopchitz              Sarnia                    2:15:40  0:07:17    52/M40-44      266/M    2:15:29  0:07:16  
  294. Body Rockin                    Toronto                   2:15:41  0:07:17    32/M45-49      267/M    2:15:22  0:07:16  
  295. Jeremy Feran                   Pickering                 2:15:53  0:07:17    49/M30-34      268/M    2:15:49  0:07:17  
  296. Julian Scott                   Toronto                   2:15:54  0:07:17    33/M45-49      269/M    2:14:52  0:07:14  
  297. Ryan Talbot                    Toronto                   2:15:56  0:07:18    44/M25-29      270/M    2:15:31  0:07:16  
  298. Bodgan Wojewodka               Guelph                    2:15:57  0:07:18    34/M45-49      271/M    2:15:43  0:07:17  
  299. James Brennan                  Pittsford                 2:15:57  0:07:18    35/M45-49      272/M    2:15:40  0:07:17  
  300. Bradley Danks                  Toronto                   2:15:58  0:07:18    45/M25-29      273/M    2:15:35  0:07:16  
  301. Brian Barclay                  Ajax                      2:16:04  0:07:18    53/M40-44      274/M    2:15:39  0:07:17  
  302. Laura Couvrette                Toronto                   2:16:06  0:07:18     5/F40-44       28/F    2:15:56  0:07:18  
  303. Lindsay Cole                   Windsor                   2:16:16  0:07:19     3/F35-39       29/F    2:15:56  0:07:18  
  304. Robert Valinri                 Burlington                2:16:21  0:07:19     8/M55-59      275/M    2:16:17  0:07:19  
  305. Teresa Novick                  London                    2:16:25  0:07:19     1/F55-59       30/F    2:16:02  0:07:18  
  306. Marcel Kasumovich              Toronto                   2:16:27  0:07:19    36/M45-49      276/M    2:16:19  0:07:19  
  307. Walter Faion                   Oakville                  2:16:35  0:07:20     9/M55-59      277/M    2:16:31  0:07:19  
  308. Barry Kelly                    Toronto                   2:16:41  0:07:20    51/M35-39      278/M    2:16:11  0:07:18  
  309. Jim Van Buskirk                Brampton                  2:16:43  0:07:20     3/M60-64      279/M    2:16:00  0:07:18  
  310. Michael Marshall               North York                2:16:44  0:07:20    19/M20-24      280/M    2:12:27  0:07:06  
  311. Tony Xu                        East Gwillimbury          2:16:45  0:07:20    37/M45-49      281/M    2:16:42  0:07:20  
  312. Marwan Dirani                  Ottawa                    2:16:54  0:07:21    54/M40-44      282/M    2:16:43  0:07:20  
  313. Vicki Zandbergen               Kitchener                 2:17:09  0:07:21     4/F35-39       31/F    2:17:01  0:07:21  
  314. Wonsuk Enzo Woo                Toronto                   2:17:18  0:07:22    46/M25-29      283/M    2:17:03  0:07:21  
  315. Shawn Pette                    Paris                     2:17:23  0:07:22    55/M40-44      284/M    2:17:11  0:07:22  
  316. Bruce Beaulieu                 Ajax                      2:17:24  0:07:22    14/M50-54      285/M    2:16:20  0:07:19  
  317. Keith Schlottman               Oro Valley                2:17:26  0:07:22    15/M50-54      286/M    2:17:20  0:07:22  
  318. David White                    Toronto                   2:17:28  0:07:22    38/M45-49      287/M    2:17:15  0:07:22  
  319. Matthew Trinnear               London                    2:17:29  0:07:23    50/M30-34      288/M    2:17:18  0:07:22  
  320. Brett Graham                   Lake Orion                2:17:43  0:07:23    39/M45-49      289/M    2:17:10  0:07:21  
  321. Koray Salih                    Toronto                   2:17:46  0:07:23    56/M40-44      290/M    2:17:25  0:07:22  
  322. Junjun Yang                    Oakville                  2:17:51  0:07:24    57/M40-44      291/M    2:17:33  0:07:23  
  323. Kevin Bialkowski               Stoney Creek              2:17:57  0:07:24    51/M30-34      292/M    2:17:41  0:07:23  
  324. Marcos Azevedo                 Toronto                   2:18:02  0:07:24    47/M25-29      293/M    2:17:49  0:07:24  
  325. Adrian Grancea                 Thornhill                 2:18:03  0:07:24     4/M60-64      294/M    2:17:57  0:07:24  
  326. Robert Hanley                  Whitby                    2:18:04  0:07:24    10/M55-59      295/M    2:17:55  0:07:24  
  327. Rafal Puszynsia                Mississauga               2:18:09  0:07:25    58/M40-44      296/M    2:18:01  0:07:24  
  328. Jonathan Fugelsang             Waterloo                  2:18:10  0:07:25    40/M45-49      297/M    2:17:47  0:07:23  
  329. Valery Hobson                  Kitchener                 2:18:10  0:07:25     2/F45-49       32/F    2:17:48  0:07:24  
  330. Brian Cox                      Oakville                  2:18:14  0:07:25    52/M35-39      298/M    2:18:01  0:07:24  
  331. Kevin McCormick                Toronto                   2:18:16  0:07:25    41/M45-49      299/M    2:17:54  0:07:24  
  332. Rene Burbano                   Richmond Hill             2:18:20  0:07:25    42/M45-49      300/M    2:18:10  0:07:25  
  333. Andy Saito                     Milton                    2:18:26  0:07:26    59/M40-44      301/M    2:17:55  0:07:24  
  334. Valerie Hunter                 Toronto                   2:18:27  0:07:26    11/F30-34       33/F    2:18:12  0:07:25  
  335. Charit Katoch                  Etobicoke                 2:18:30  0:07:26    60/M40-44      302/M    2:18:14  0:07:25  
  336. Dave Patiram                   Brampton                  2:18:33  0:07:26    43/M45-49      303/M    2:18:06  0:07:25  
  337. Heidi Mok                      Toronto                   2:18:34  0:07:26    12/F30-34       34/F    2:18:09  0:07:25  
  338. Francis Ng-Cheng-Hin           Toronto                   2:18:35  0:07:26    61/M40-44      304/M    2:18:23  0:07:25  
  339. Christopher Seabert            Pembroke                  2:18:36  0:07:26    53/M35-39      305/M    2:18:13  0:07:25  
  340. Jamie McLachlan                Toronto                   2:18:37  0:07:26    16/M50-54      306/M    2:18:11  0:07:25  
  341. Alexandre Boyer                Burlington                2:18:41  0:07:26    52/M30-34      307/M    2:18:24  0:07:25  
  342. Susanne Darling                Peterborough              2:18:47  0:07:27     3/F45-49       35/F    2:18:25  0:07:26  
  343. Dawn Pielechaty                Hamilton                  2:18:48  0:07:27     5/F35-39       36/F    2:18:02  0:07:24  
  344. Vicky Sieman                   Toronto                   2:18:52  0:07:27     9/F25-29       37/F    2:18:04  0:07:24  
  345. Brad Benson                    Toronto                   2:18:52  0:07:27    62/M40-44      308/M    2:18:34  0:07:26  
  346. Art Kilgour                    Guelph                    2:18:55  0:07:27    11/M55-59      309/M    2:18:44  0:07:27  
  347. Diotime Boudoussier            Montreal                  2:18:56  0:07:27     2/F20-24       38/F    2:18:37  0:07:26  
  348. Neal Ridley                    Fonthill                  2:18:58  0:07:27    63/M40-44      310/M    2:18:41  0:07:26  
  349. Charles Zhao                   Oakville                  2:18:59  0:07:27    44/M45-49      311/M    2:18:55  0:07:27  
  350. Martin Boudreault              Pierre                    2:19:00  0:07:27    53/M30-34      312/M    2:18:42  0:07:26  
  351. Haichun Du                     Mississauga               2:19:00  0:07:27    45/M45-49      313/M    2:18:56  0:07:27  
  352. Arthur Oskan                   Toronto                   2:19:01  0:07:27    64/M40-44      314/M    2:18:37  0:07:26  
  353. Warren Hudson                  Etobicoke                 2:19:02  0:07:28    46/M45-49      315/M    2:18:35  0:07:26  
  354. Kevin Bolibruck                Fonthill                  2:19:04  0:07:28    65/M40-44      316/M    2:18:37  0:07:26  
  355. Adam Macdonald                 Fonthill                  2:19:08  0:07:28    54/M35-39      317/M    2:18:57  0:07:27  
  356. Rich Kawamoto                  Mississauga               2:19:12  0:07:28    55/M35-39      318/M    2:19:03  0:07:28  
  357. Aaron Coady                    Whitby                    2:19:17  0:07:28    56/M35-39      319/M    2:18:49  0:07:27  
  358. Alex James                     King                      2:19:19  0:07:28    54/M30-34      320/M    2:18:39  0:07:26  
  359. Shokofeh Motlagh               Oro Valley                2:19:22  0:07:29     6/F35-39       39/F    2:19:16  0:07:28  
  360. David Steinberg                Toronto                   2:19:28  0:07:29    17/M50-54      321/M    2:19:23  0:07:29  
  361. Chad McCallum                  Brussels                  2:19:31  0:07:29    57/M35-39      322/M    2:18:56  0:07:27  
  362. Wayne Collins                  Dundas                    2:19:31  0:07:29    18/M50-54      323/M    2:19:17  0:07:28  
  363. Derek Hennig                   Oakville                  2:19:32  0:07:29    47/M45-49      324/M    2:19:16  0:07:28  
  364. Joseph Watters                 Stittsville               2:19:33  0:07:29    66/M40-44      325/M    2:19:18  0:07:28  
  365. Anthony Madott                 Toronto                   2:19:37  0:07:29    12/M55-59      326/M    2:19:32  0:07:29  
  366. Chris Ludlow                   Toronto                   2:19:39  0:07:29    55/M30-34      327/M    2:18:58  0:07:27  
  367. Lorraine Doucet                Ottawa                    2:19:39  0:07:29     4/F45-49       40/F    2:19:25  0:07:29  
  368. Paul Hannam                    Toronto                   2:19:39  0:07:29    48/M45-49      328/M    2:19:22  0:07:29  
  369. Jason Smith                    Toronto                   2:19:42  0:07:30    49/M45-49      329/M    2:19:25  0:07:29  
  370. Kyle Fraser                    Ancaster                  2:19:46  0:07:30    56/M30-34      330/M    2:19:26  0:07:29  
  371. Grahme Weisgerber              Toronto                   2:19:47  0:07:30    57/M30-34      331/M    2:19:03  0:07:28  
  372. Bill Bettridge                 Acton                     2:19:48  0:07:30    50/M45-49      332/M    2:19:22  0:07:29  
  373. Duncan Todd                    Hamilton                  2:19:51  0:07:30    51/M45-49      333/M    2:18:59  0:07:27  
  374. Nereo Bonomo                   Toronto                   2:19:54  0:07:30    52/M45-49      334/M    2:19:34  0:07:29  
  375. Eric Cheung                    Richmond Hill             2:19:56  0:07:30    53/M45-49      335/M    2:19:52  0:07:30  
  376. Ray Chen                       Aurora                    2:19:56  0:07:30    58/M35-39      336/M    2:19:52  0:07:30  
  377. Ben Koster                     Hamilton                  2:19:56  0:07:30    48/M25-29      337/M    2:19:35  0:07:29  
  378. Conor Gough                    Palgrave                  2:20:01  0:07:31    49/M25-29      338/M    2:19:30  0:07:29  
  379. Lev Ostromich                  Thornhill                 2:20:06  0:07:31     5/M60-64      339/M    2:19:07  0:07:28  
  380. Sarah Jeannine                 London                    2:20:07  0:07:31    10/F25-29       41/F    2:19:44  0:07:30  
  381. James Bender                   Hanover                   2:20:07  0:07:31    59/M35-39      340/M    2:20:01  0:07:31  
  382. Ainsley Heyes                  Ottawa                    2:20:11  0:07:31     7/F35-39       42/F    2:19:48  0:07:30  
  383. Joe Dubois                     Sarnia                    2:20:19  0:07:32    67/M40-44      341/M    2:20:00  0:07:31  
  384. Matthew Isert Bender           Plattsville               2:20:20  0:07:32    54/M45-49      342/M    2:20:08  0:07:31  
  385. Jeff Rowthorn                  Mount Hope                2:20:20  0:07:32    68/M40-44      343/M    2:20:05  0:07:31  
  386. Jianzhong Liu                  Toronto                   2:20:26  0:07:32    55/M45-49      344/M    2:20:05  0:07:31  
  387. Tom Flynn                      St. Catharines            2:20:27  0:07:32    13/M55-59      345/M    2:19:57  0:07:30  
  388. Tom Carolan                    Hamilton                  2:20:27  0:07:32    14/M55-59      346/M    2:20:23  0:07:32  
  389. Melissa Myers                  Toronto                   2:20:28  0:07:32     6/F40-44       43/F    2:19:23  0:07:29  
  390. Eric Pelletier                 Toronto                   2:20:32  0:07:32    19/M50-54      347/M    2:19:57  0:07:30  
  391. Leslie McSpadden               Toronto                   2:20:33  0:07:32    13/F30-34       44/F    2:20:06  0:07:31  
  392. Denise Brady                   Port Elgin                2:20:40  0:07:33     8/F35-39       45/F    2:20:13  0:07:31  
  393. Marco Zanzottera               Toronto                   2:20:45  0:07:33    58/M30-34      348/M    2:20:41  0:07:33  
  394. Ben Errett                     Toronto                   2:20:46  0:07:33    69/M40-44      349/M    2:20:28  0:07:32  
  395. Dave Emilio                    Toronto                   2:20:49  0:07:33    20/M50-54      350/M    2:20:26  0:07:32  
  396. Melissa Kosowan                Barrie                    2:20:50  0:07:33    14/F30-34       46/F    2:20:25  0:07:32  
  397. John Podedworny                Hamilton                  2:20:55  0:07:34    20/M20-24      351/M    2:20:28  0:07:32  
  398. Michael Mathews                Etobicoke                 2:20:56  0:07:34    50/M25-29      352/M    2:20:37  0:07:33  
  399. Dan Grant                      Toronto                   2:20:58  0:07:34    56/M45-49      353/M    2:20:27  0:07:32  
  400. Randy Cornelisse               Hanover                   2:21:01  0:07:34    57/M45-49      354/M    2:20:26  0:07:32  
  401. Sandy Dale                     Ottawa                    2:21:06  0:07:34    21/M50-54      355/M    2:20:42  0:07:33  
  402. Ben Hebert                     Vancouver                 2:21:11  0:07:34    70/M40-44      356/M    2:20:52  0:07:33  
  403. Daniel Xhavara                 Mississauga               2:21:12  0:07:34    58/M45-49      357/M    2:21:10  0:07:34  
  404. Kevin Sorhaitz                 Toronto                   2:21:13  0:07:35    59/M45-49      358/M    2:20:51  0:07:33  
  405. Jan Triska                     Ottawa                    2:21:14  0:07:35    60/M45-49      359/M    2:21:04  0:07:34  
  406. Tony Hrycyna                   Welland                   2:21:15  0:07:35    71/M40-44      360/M    2:20:20  0:07:32  
  407. Dan Lebl                       Oakville                  2:21:17  0:07:35    59/M30-34      361/M    2:19:53  0:07:30  
  408. Michael Oriordan               Hamilton                  2:21:18  0:07:35    72/M40-44      362/M    2:20:25  0:07:32  
  409. Tom Skinner                    Mitchell                  2:21:20  0:07:35    51/M25-29      363/M    2:20:51  0:07:33  
  410. Peter Dorgan                   Mimico                    2:21:25  0:07:35    60/M35-39      364/M    2:21:12  0:07:34  
  411. Dave Fujiwara                  East York                 2:21:27  0:07:35     1/M65-69      365/M    2:20:52  0:07:33  
  412. Chafik Djoudi                  London                    2:21:29  0:07:35    61/M45-49      366/M    2:20:30  0:07:32  
  413. Mark Watling                   London                    2:21:42  0:07:36    62/M45-49      367/M    2:20:22  0:07:32  
  414. Vadim Gouterman                North York                2:21:43  0:07:36    73/M40-44      368/M    2:21:22  0:07:35  
  415. Dale Harrison                  Brantford                 2:21:44  0:07:36    61/M35-39      369/M    2:21:22  0:07:35  
  416. Joe Perry                      Wallaceburg               2:21:44  0:07:36    63/M45-49      370/M    2:21:03  0:07:34  
  417. Jody Oxenham                   Little Britain            2:21:45  0:07:36     7/F40-44       47/F    2:21:37  0:07:36  
  418. Mario Raposo                   Oshawa                    2:21:46  0:07:36    15/M55-59      371/M    2:21:36  0:07:36  
  419. Jason Chiasson                 Windsor                   2:21:46  0:07:36    62/M35-39      372/M    2:21:26  0:07:35  
  420. Katie Anderson                 Toronto                   2:21:47  0:07:36     3/F20-24       48/F    2:21:18  0:07:35  
  421. Chris Beaudoin                 Toronto                   2:21:48  0:07:36    63/M35-39      373/M    2:21:18  0:07:35  
  422. Vaughn Ridley                  Fonthill                  2:21:56  0:07:37    74/M40-44      374/M    2:21:40  0:07:36  
  423. Shawn Morton                   Milton                    2:21:58  0:07:37    75/M40-44      375/M    2:21:00  0:07:34  
  424. Laurent Risser                 Toronto                   2:22:00  0:07:37    52/M25-29      376/M    2:21:38  0:07:36  
  425. David Brezer                   Mississauga               2:22:01  0:07:37    16/M55-59      377/M    2:21:09  0:07:34  
  426. Angela Easby                   Etobicoke                 2:22:03  0:07:37    11/F25-29       49/F    2:21:12  0:07:34  
  427. Nick Ridpath                   London                    2:22:06  0:07:37    76/M40-44      378/M    2:21:24  0:07:35  
  428. Holger Kleinke                 Waterloo                  2:22:09  0:07:38    22/M50-54      379/M    2:22:01  0:07:37  
  429. Adam Currins                   Waterloo                  2:22:11  0:07:38    60/M30-34      380/M    2:21:40  0:07:36  
  430. Anna Orlando                   Ottawa                    2:22:11  0:07:38     9/F35-39       50/F    2:21:11  0:07:34  
  431. Paul Jones                     Hamilton                  2:22:12  0:07:38    61/M30-34      381/M    2:21:51  0:07:37  
  432. Katie Peach                    Milton                    2:22:12  0:07:38    12/F25-29       51/F    2:21:51  0:07:37  
  433. Charles Lesaux                 Mississauga               2:22:12  0:07:38    77/M40-44      382/M    2:21:56  0:07:37  
  434. Jason Hervey                   Toronto                   2:22:15  0:07:38    78/M40-44      383/M    2:21:52  0:07:37  
  435. Jesse Weeks                    Toronto                   2:22:17  0:07:38    64/M35-39      384/M    2:22:03  0:07:37  
  436. Brent Snider                   Toronto                   2:22:21  0:07:38    65/M35-39      385/M    2:21:53  0:07:37  
  437. Jonathan Lommen                Ottawa                    2:22:22  0:07:38    21/M20-24      386/M    2:21:58  0:07:37  
  438. Zindine Souiki                 Brampton                  2:22:28  0:07:39    79/M40-44      387/M    2:22:01  0:07:37  
  439. Joseph Vokrri                  Toronto                   2:22:30  0:07:39    23/M50-54      388/M    2:22:05  0:07:37  
  440. Sebastien Talbot               Saint-Philippe            2:22:30  0:07:39    66/M35-39      389/M    2:22:06  0:07:37  
  441. Adrienne Hol                   Ancaster                  2:22:31  0:07:39    10/F35-39       52/F    2:22:06  0:07:37  
  442. Mike Coughlin                  Guelph                    2:22:31  0:07:39    80/M40-44      390/M    2:22:17  0:07:38  
  443. Aaron Kennedy                  Toronto                   2:22:31  0:07:39    53/M25-29      391/M    2:21:45  0:07:36  
  444. Robert (ben) Wagner            Kitchener                 2:22:37  0:07:39    81/M40-44      392/M    2:22:10  0:07:38  
  445. Kaoru Kato                     New York                  2:22:38  0:07:39     5/F45-49       53/F    2:22:06  0:07:37  
  446. Tara McAninch McLaren          Oakville                  2:22:39  0:07:39     8/F40-44       54/F    2:22:13  0:07:38  
  447. Jun Li                         Oakville                  2:22:39  0:07:39     6/F45-49       55/F    2:22:20  0:07:38  
  448. Michael Plater Findlay         Guelph                    2:22:40  0:07:39    82/M40-44      393/M    2:21:50  0:07:37  
  449. Andrew Marshall                Waterdown                 2:22:42  0:07:39    83/M40-44      394/M    2:21:40  0:07:36  
  450. Leanne Cooper                  Mississauga               2:22:44  0:07:39     2/F55-59       56/F    2:22:14  0:07:38  
  451. Julie Griffin                  Toronto                   2:22:46  0:07:40    11/F35-39       57/F    2:22:00  0:07:37  
  452. Christopher Yip                Toronto                   2:22:54  0:07:40    24/M50-54      395/M    2:22:45  0:07:39  
  453. Gyro Inman                     Ottawa                    2:22:54  0:07:40    84/M40-44      396/M    2:22:24  0:07:38  
  454. Mark Deslauriers               Oro-Medonte               2:22:55  0:07:40    64/M45-49      397/M    2:22:42  0:07:39  
  455. Jack Huang                     Brantford                 2:23:01  0:07:40    65/M45-49      398/M    2:22:42  0:07:39  
  456. Joe Todd                       London                    2:23:02  0:07:40    25/M50-54      399/M    2:22:47  0:07:40  
  457. Ivan Tomic                     Etobicoke                 2:23:03  0:07:40    66/M45-49      400/M    2:22:33  0:07:39  
  458. Gregory Lemoine                Kingston                  2:23:07  0:07:41    85/M40-44      401/M    2:21:55  0:07:37  
  459. Bob Hayes                      Toronto                   2:23:10  0:07:41    86/M40-44      402/M    2:23:00  0:07:40  
  460. Stuart Paterson                Toronto                   2:23:11  0:07:41    87/M40-44      403/M    2:22:59  0:07:40  
  461. Ron Leyenhorst                 Kingston                  2:23:12  0:07:41    17/M55-59      404/M    2:22:52  0:07:40  
  462. Tim Somerville                 Toronto                   2:23:15  0:07:41    26/M50-54      405/M    2:22:25  0:07:38  
  463. Gabrielle Foran                Hamilton                  2:23:16  0:07:41    13/F25-29       58/F    2:23:11  0:07:41  
  464. Sean House                     Hamilton                  2:23:16  0:07:41    54/M25-29      406/M    2:22:57  0:07:40  
  465. Emmanuelle Leblanc             Toronto                   2:23:17  0:07:41     4/F20-24       59/F    2:22:59  0:07:40  
  466. Rob Lebedick                   Pickering                 2:23:28  0:07:42    67/M45-49      407/M    2:22:36  0:07:39  
  467. Ben Lawson                     North York                2:23:29  0:07:42    18/M55-59      408/M    2:23:12  0:07:41  
  468. Craig Palace                   Thornhill                 2:23:30  0:07:42    27/M50-54      409/M    2:23:08  0:07:41  
  469. Julie Mackenzie                Mississauga               2:23:31  0:07:42    14/F25-29       60/F    2:21:35  0:07:36  
  470. Amanda Minacs                  Stouffville               2:23:31  0:07:42     7/F45-49       61/F    2:22:54  0:07:40  
  471. Philip Mancini                 Burlington                2:23:33  0:07:42    62/M30-34      410/M    2:22:45  0:07:39  
  472. Sebastien Gest                 Toronto                   2:23:34  0:07:42    28/M50-54      411/M    2:22:48  0:07:40  
  473. Frank Li                       Richmond Hill             2:23:36  0:07:42    68/M45-49      412/M    2:23:16  0:07:41  
  474. Rick Ostroff                   Thornhill                 2:23:45  0:07:43    67/M35-39      413/M    2:23:37  0:07:42  
  475. Colin Cyr                      Hamilton                  2:23:46  0:07:43    55/M25-29      414/M    2:22:58  0:07:40  
  476. Paul Yung                      Milton                    2:23:52  0:07:43    29/M50-54      415/M    2:22:57  0:07:40  
  477. Thomas Bradley                 Toronto                   2:23:52  0:07:43    88/M40-44      416/M    2:23:09  0:07:41  
  478. Brendan Cassidy                Toronto                   2:24:02  0:07:44    63/M30-34      417/M    2:23:46  0:07:43  
  479. David Larock                   Toronto                   2:24:05  0:07:44    89/M40-44      418/M    2:24:03  0:07:44  
  480. Andrew Nevills                 Hamilton                  2:24:06  0:07:44    30/M50-54      419/M    2:23:19  0:07:41  
  481. Christopher Veska              Port Dover                2:24:07  0:07:44    68/M35-39      420/M    2:23:35  0:07:42  
  482. Scot Brockbank                 Port Dover                2:24:08  0:07:44    31/M50-54      421/M    2:23:35  0:07:42  
  483. Gary Wilson                    Trenton                   2:24:10  0:07:44    64/M30-34      422/M    2:23:17  0:07:41  
  484. Robert Dufour                  Toronto                   2:24:11  0:07:44    69/M35-39      423/M    2:23:16  0:07:41  
  485. Rachael Henderson              Hamilton                  2:24:13  0:07:44    12/F35-39       62/F    2:23:53  0:07:43  
  486. Mark Cross                     Kilbride                  2:24:16  0:07:44    19/M55-59      424/M    2:23:51  0:07:43  
  487. George Hubbard                 Toronto                   2:24:17  0:07:44    20/M55-59      425/M    2:23:53  0:07:43  
  488. Steve Ockrant                  Toronto                   2:24:17  0:07:44    21/M55-59      426/M    2:23:28  0:07:42  
  489. Ali Banfield                   Toronto                   2:24:18  0:07:44    15/F25-29       63/F    2:24:11  0:07:44  
  490. Phil Blunt                     Brantford                 2:24:19  0:07:45    22/M55-59      427/M    2:23:41  0:07:42  
  491. Ana Dennier                    Southampton               2:24:19  0:07:45     8/F45-49       64/F    2:24:15  0:07:44  
  492. Caroline Bolduc                Toronto                   2:24:19  0:07:45     9/F40-44       65/F    2:23:56  0:07:43  
  493. Mark Griffin                   Hamilton                  2:24:22  0:07:45    90/M40-44      428/M    2:24:06  0:07:44  
  494. Bill Maclean                   London                    2:24:23  0:07:45    32/M50-54      429/M    2:22:32  0:07:39  
  495. Brian Waldie                   Stratford                 2:24:28  0:07:45    69/M45-49      430/M    2:23:38  0:07:42  
  496. Sanjay Sekharan                Uxbridge                  2:24:31  0:07:45    91/M40-44      431/M    2:24:09  0:07:44  
  497. Shauna Doan                    Port Colborne             2:24:33  0:07:45    15/F30-34       66/F    2:24:12  0:07:44  
  498. Alon Metser                    Oakville                  2:24:33  0:07:45    70/M45-49      432/M    2:24:16  0:07:44  
  499. Garnet Peirson                 Oakville                  2:24:35  0:07:45    70/M35-39      433/M    2:24:22  0:07:45  
  500. Connor Niedbala                Waterloo                  2:24:37  0:07:45    22/M20-24      434/M    2:24:25  0:07:45  
  501. Alan Rickels                   Burlington                2:24:37  0:07:45    71/M45-49      435/M    2:23:57  0:07:43  
  502. Robert Campbell                Toronto                   2:24:39  0:07:46    23/M55-59      436/M    2:24:32  0:07:45  
  503. Brent Pilon                    Ottawa                    2:24:40  0:07:46    72/M45-49      437/M    2:23:33  0:07:42  
  504. Craig Gardiner                 Collingwood               2:24:45  0:07:46    73/M45-49      438/M    2:24:21  0:07:45  
  505. Peter Risteen                  Kincardine                2:24:48  0:07:46    24/M55-59      439/M    2:24:14  0:07:44  
  506. Greg Andrews                   Hamilton                  2:24:50  0:07:46    25/M55-59      440/M    2:24:24  0:07:45  
  507. Peng Wei                       Toronto                   2:25:00  0:07:47    33/M50-54      441/M    2:24:40  0:07:46  
  508. Alan Christie                  Thorold                   2:25:00  0:07:47    34/M50-54      442/M    2:24:23  0:07:45  
  509. Jordan Weber                   Barrie                    2:25:05  0:07:47    65/M30-34      443/M    2:23:39  0:07:42  
  510. Jonathan Krashinsky            Guelph                    2:25:08  0:07:47    92/M40-44      444/M    2:24:44  0:07:46  
  511. Vince Pezzutto                 Guelph                    2:25:11  0:07:47    66/M30-34      445/M    2:24:38  0:07:46  
  512. Michelle Campbell              Ottawa                    2:25:13  0:07:47     9/F45-49       67/F    2:24:48  0:07:46  
  513. Brian Rodkin                   Thornhill                 2:25:14  0:07:47    35/M50-54      446/M    2:25:06  0:07:47  
  514. Jane McCann                    Belfast                   2:25:14  0:07:47    16/F25-29       68/F    2:24:22  0:07:45  
  515. Albert Devries                 Lorraine                  2:25:16  0:07:48    74/M45-49      447/M    2:24:36  0:07:45  
  516. Mario Ramirez                  Oakville                  2:25:17  0:07:48     6/M60-64      448/M    2:24:20  0:07:45  
  517. Katelin Barkey                 Huntsville                2:25:18  0:07:48    17/F25-29       69/F    2:24:55  0:07:46  
  518. Wei Zhang                      Aurora                    2:25:20  0:07:48    75/M45-49      449/M    2:25:01  0:07:47  
  519. Josh Synnott                   Belle River               2:25:24  0:07:48    56/M25-29      450/M    2:24:19  0:07:45  
  520. Tom Sheridan                   Toronto                   2:25:27  0:07:48    93/M40-44      451/M    2:24:41  0:07:46  
  521. Diego Moreno                   Toronto                   2:25:30  0:07:48    71/M35-39      452/M    2:24:48  0:07:46  
  522. Linda Grossman                 Rochester                 2:25:30  0:07:48     2/F50-54       70/F    2:24:38  0:07:46  
  523. Cris Cosi                      Toronto                   2:25:31  0:07:48    76/M45-49      453/M    2:25:12  0:07:47  
  524. David Wan                      Markham                   2:25:32  0:07:48    57/M25-29      454/M    2:24:46  0:07:46  
  525. Nick Weith                     Kenmore                   2:25:33  0:07:48    23/M20-24      455/M    2:25:10  0:07:47  
  526. Sarah Hull                     Toronto                   2:25:36  0:07:49    16/F30-34       71/F    2:25:06  0:07:47  
  527. Alisha Goossens                London                    2:25:37  0:07:49    10/F40-44       72/F    2:25:10  0:07:47  
  528. Michael Brennan                Toronto                   2:25:38  0:07:49     7/M60-64      456/M    2:24:51  0:07:46  
  529. Jacob Chabot                   Hamilton                  2:25:38  0:07:49    67/M30-34      457/M    2:24:44  0:07:46  
  530. Rodrigo Mier                   Toronto                   2:25:41  0:07:49    72/M35-39      458/M    2:24:54  0:07:46  
  531. Esther Lee                     Toronto                   2:25:42  0:07:49    17/F30-34       73/F    2:25:27  0:07:48  
  532. Chad Wilson                    Ottawa                    2:25:44  0:07:49    73/M35-39      459/M    2:25:27  0:07:48  
  533. Kurtis Sarjeant                Toronto                   2:25:47  0:07:49    77/M45-49      460/M    2:25:26  0:07:48  
  534. Peter Ligori                   Paris                     2:25:52  0:07:49    74/M35-39      461/M    2:25:13  0:07:47  
  535. Luke Thompson                  Hamilton                  2:25:52  0:07:49    68/M30-34      462/M    2:25:16  0:07:48  
  536. Dorothy Lo                     Toronto                   2:25:53  0:07:50    11/F40-44       74/F    2:25:34  0:07:49  
  537. Matthew Low                    North York                2:25:54  0:07:50    58/M25-29      463/M    2:25:23  0:07:48  
  538. Ray Currie                     London                    2:25:56  0:07:50    78/M45-49      464/M    2:25:19  0:07:48  
  539. Rob Koelbli                    Cambridge                 2:25:56  0:07:50    26/M55-59      465/M    2:25:38  0:07:49  
  540. Robb Blacquiere                Cambridge                 2:25:58  0:07:50    94/M40-44      466/M    2:25:26  0:07:48  
  541. Josephine Mori-Stoodley        Richmond Hill             2:25:58  0:07:50     3/F50-54       75/F    2:25:17  0:07:48  
  542. Diego Espinosa                 Oakville                  2:26:03  0:07:50    95/M40-44      467/M    2:25:27  0:07:48  
  543. Amanda Charlton                Brampton                  2:26:03  0:07:50    18/F30-34       76/F    2:25:36  0:07:49  
  544. Robert Waterman                Guelph                    2:26:05  0:07:50    96/M40-44      468/M    2:25:36  0:07:49  
  545. Jonathan McMillan              Orillia                   2:26:08  0:07:50    69/M30-34      469/M    2:25:11  0:07:47  
  546. Feite Kraay                    Toronto                   2:26:08  0:07:50    36/M50-54      470/M    2:25:34  0:07:49  
  547. Alex Maclean                   Hamilton                  2:26:09  0:07:50    59/M25-29      471/M    2:25:15  0:07:48  
  548. Andrew C Smith                 Oakville                  2:26:15  0:07:51    27/M55-59      472/M    2:26:01  0:07:50  
  549. Thomas Gaffney                 Toronto                   2:26:18  0:07:51    28/M55-59      473/M    2:25:41  0:07:49  
  550. Holly Hunt                     Thamesford                2:26:19  0:07:51    19/F30-34       77/F    2:25:51  0:07:49  
  551. Tannis Reddy                   Toronto                   2:26:19  0:07:51    18/F25-29       78/F    2:25:30  0:07:48  
  552. Ryan Blake                     Barrie                    2:26:21  0:07:51    97/M40-44      474/M    2:26:07  0:07:50  
  553. Julie Ratelle                  Dundas                    2:26:23  0:07:51    12/F40-44       79/F    2:26:01  0:07:50  
  554. Jessie Macalpine               Woodstock                 2:26:25  0:07:51     5/F20-24       80/F    2:26:07  0:07:50  
  555. Michael Long                   Mississauga               2:26:28  0:07:51    98/M40-44      475/M    2:25:44  0:07:49  
  556. Rachel Burdick                 Ottawa                    2:26:28  0:07:51    20/F30-34       81/F    2:26:02  0:07:50  
  557. Andrew Keeves                  Hamilton                  2:26:29  0:07:51    75/M35-39      476/M    2:24:59  0:07:47  
  558. Paula Morley                   Bonfield                  2:26:30  0:07:52    13/F40-44       82/F    2:26:08  0:07:50  
  559. Gary Longstreet                Orangeville               2:26:31  0:07:52    79/M45-49      477/M    2:25:29  0:07:48  
  560. Liza Crawford                  Oakville                  2:26:32  0:07:52    14/F40-44       83/F    2:26:13  0:07:51  
  561. Christina Doughty              Baltimore                 2:26:33  0:07:52    21/F30-34       84/F    2:25:47  0:07:49  
  562. Katherine Romano               Toronto                   2:26:34  0:07:52    22/F30-34       85/F    2:25:28  0:07:48  
  563. Noah Katzman                   Chatham                   2:26:37  0:07:52    70/M30-34      478/M    2:25:36  0:07:49  
  564. Michael Foderick               Toronto                   2:26:37  0:07:52    76/M35-39      479/M    2:26:22  0:07:51  
  565. Dermot Holwell                 Mississauga               2:26:38  0:07:52     8/M60-64      480/M    2:25:55  0:07:50  
  566. Scott Tyczka                   Orchard Park              2:26:43  0:07:52    37/M50-54      481/M    2:26:11  0:07:51  
  567. Matthew Sjaarda                Hamilton                  2:26:45  0:07:52    60/M25-29      482/M    2:25:45  0:07:49  
  568. Kevin Connolly                 Stoney Creek              2:26:46  0:07:52    29/M55-59      483/M    2:26:20  0:07:51  
  569. Kevin McGill                   Ajax                      2:26:46  0:07:52    71/M30-34      484/M    2:26:14  0:07:51  
  570. Daniel Hladil                  Owen Sound                2:26:48  0:07:53    99/M40-44      485/M    2:25:26  0:07:48  
  571. Salvatore Delle Palme          Hamilton                  2:26:48  0:07:53    77/M35-39      486/M    2:26:23  0:07:51  
  572. Kevin Tan                      Richmond Hill             2:26:50  0:07:53    80/M45-49      487/M    2:26:28  0:07:51  
  573. Jim Rawling                    Toronto                   2:26:54  0:07:53     9/M60-64      488/M    2:26:45  0:07:52  
  574. Yanhua(albert) Shi             Whitby                    2:26:55  0:07:53    81/M45-49      489/M    2:26:35  0:07:52  
  575. Lora Rigutto Vigliatore        Pickering                 2:26:56  0:07:53    10/F45-49       86/F    2:24:49  0:07:46  
  576. Dingshan Xiao                  North York                2:26:56  0:07:53    38/M50-54      490/M    2:26:25  0:07:51  
  577. Austyn Roseborough             London                    2:26:57  0:07:53     6/F20-24       87/F    2:26:17  0:07:51  
  578. Kerry Finch                    Oakville                  2:26:57  0:07:53    15/F40-44       88/F    2:26:31  0:07:52  
  579. Stephanie Seebach              Clinton                   2:26:58  0:07:53    19/F25-29       89/F    2:26:07  0:07:50  
  580. Rachel Laxer                   Toronto                   2:26:59  0:07:53    23/F30-34       90/F    2:26:03  0:07:50  
  581. Braden Alexanian               Hamilton                  2:27:01  0:07:53    61/M25-29      491/M    2:26:39  0:07:52  
  582. Yong Lechen                    Aurora                    2:27:01  0:07:53    78/M35-39      492/M    2:26:57  0:07:53  
  583. Seth Rudin                     Toronto                   2:27:05  0:07:53    82/M45-49      493/M    2:26:39  0:07:52  
  584. Aaron Johnson                  London                    2:27:06  0:07:53    62/M25-29      494/M    2:25:45  0:07:49  
  585. Hayley Stephens                Toronto                   2:27:09  0:07:54    13/F35-39       91/F    2:26:25  0:07:51  
  586. Dana Cantarutti                Toronto                   2:27:11  0:07:54    20/F25-29       92/F    2:26:42  0:07:52  
  587. Anthony Obtinario              Mississauga               2:27:14  0:07:54   100/M40-44      495/M    2:26:39  0:07:52  
  588. Beverley Grobbelaar            Toronto                   2:27:14  0:07:54    14/F35-39       93/F    2:26:25  0:07:51  
  589. Bill McNally                   Acton                     2:27:16  0:07:54   101/M40-44      496/M    2:25:32  0:07:48  
  590. Rosanna Olsen                  Toronto                   2:27:16  0:07:54    15/F35-39       94/F    2:25:51  0:07:49  
  591. Gang Li                        Richmond Hill             2:27:22  0:07:54   102/M40-44      497/M    2:27:00  0:07:53  
  592. Kodi Morgan                    Windsor                   2:27:23  0:07:54    21/F25-29       95/F    2:26:19  0:07:51  
  593. Justin Lautenbach              Ancaster                  2:27:24  0:07:54    63/M25-29      498/M    2:26:29  0:07:51  
  594. Brian J Melady                 Kingston                  2:27:25  0:07:54   103/M40-44      499/M    2:27:21  0:07:54  
  595. Greg Davidson                  Elmvale                   2:27:25  0:07:54    83/M45-49      500/M    2:27:05  0:07:53  
  596. Ian McGaire                    Kitchener                 2:27:27  0:07:55    72/M30-34      501/M    2:26:25  0:07:51  
  597. Adam Bowhey                    Hamilton                  2:27:27  0:07:55   104/M40-44      502/M    2:27:01  0:07:53  
  598. Terry Zorgel                   Welland                   2:27:28  0:07:55    30/M55-59      503/M    2:26:59  0:07:53  
  599. Nicholas Carr                  Oakville                  2:27:29  0:07:55    64/M25-29      504/M    2:26:58  0:07:53  
  600. David Barry                    Oakville                  2:27:30  0:07:55    73/M30-34      505/M    2:26:45  0:07:52  
  601. Maria Pesce                    Toronto                   2:27:41  0:07:55    11/F45-49       96/F    2:27:07  0:07:54  
  602. Josh Titus                     Burlington                2:27:41  0:07:55    24/M20-24      506/M    2:26:22  0:07:51  
  603. Geoffrey McLellan              Toronto                   2:27:41  0:07:55    74/M30-34      507/M    2:27:11  0:07:54  
  604. Laxman Paudel                  Mississauga               2:27:42  0:07:55   105/M40-44      508/M    2:27:09  0:07:54  
  605. Claire Zhang                   Richmond Hill             2:27:49  0:07:56     4/F50-54       97/F    2:27:44  0:07:56  
  606. Monica Lee                     Etobicoke                 2:27:51  0:07:56    16/F40-44       98/F    2:27:08  0:07:54  
  607. Haley Walker                   Bright Grove              2:27:52  0:07:56    22/F25-29       99/F    2:27:21  0:07:54  
  608. Jessica Brake                  Kitchener                 2:27:53  0:07:56    23/F25-29      100/F    2:27:00  0:07:53  
  609. Greg Van Hees                  Timmins                   2:27:53  0:07:56    75/M30-34      509/M    2:26:22  0:07:51  
  610. Mats Junek                     Oakville                  2:27:54  0:07:56    76/M30-34      510/M    2:26:48  0:07:53  
  611. Lisa Giles                     Dundas                    2:27:54  0:07:56    24/F25-29      101/F    2:27:21  0:07:54  
  612. Jeremy Walsh                   Dundas                    2:27:55  0:07:56    65/M25-29      511/M    2:27:20  0:07:54  
  613. Laura Burtnyk                  Barrie                    2:27:55  0:07:56    24/F30-34      102/F    2:27:04  0:07:53  
  614. Alain Penda                    Brampton                  2:27:56  0:07:56    79/M35-39      512/M    2:27:00  0:07:53  
  615. Kenneth Trueman                Montreal                  2:27:57  0:07:56    84/M45-49      513/M    2:27:24  0:07:54  
  616. Rob Evans                      Toronto                   2:28:01  0:07:56    31/M55-59      514/M    2:27:40  0:07:55  
  617. Tim Proulx                     Waterloo                  2:28:02  0:07:56   106/M40-44      515/M    2:27:50  0:07:56  
  618. Melissa Murray                 Toronto                   2:28:03  0:07:57    25/F30-34      103/F    2:26:58  0:07:53  
  619. Stephanie Hamilton             Toronto                   2:28:03  0:07:57    16/F35-39      104/F    2:26:59  0:07:53  
  620. Ashley Worobec                 Burlington                2:28:09  0:07:57    17/F35-39      105/F    2:27:53  0:07:56  
  621. Sarah Hurowitz                 Toronto                   2:28:12  0:07:57    26/F30-34      106/F    2:27:19  0:07:54  
  622. Vincent Lau                    Mississauga               2:28:13  0:07:57   107/M40-44      516/M    2:27:27  0:07:55  
  623. Tim Pagaduan                   Toronto                   2:28:13  0:07:57    66/M25-29      517/M    2:27:35  0:07:55  
  624. Jordan Then                    Buffalo                   2:28:14  0:07:57    80/M35-39      518/M    2:27:45  0:07:56  
  625. Razvan Lazareanu               Toronto                   2:28:16  0:07:57    85/M45-49      519/M    2:27:51  0:07:56  
  626. Meghann Trott                  Drumbo                    2:28:17  0:07:57    18/F35-39      107/F    2:27:54  0:07:56  
  627. Dominik Roos                   Dundas                    2:28:20  0:07:57    81/M35-39      520/M    2:27:56  0:07:56  
  628. Dawn Hamel                     Orillia                   2:28:22  0:07:58     1/F60-64      108/F    2:27:29  0:07:55  
  629. Andrew Aves                    Keswick                   2:28:23  0:07:58   108/M40-44      521/M    2:27:56  0:07:56  
  630. Alvaro Yogi                    Ottawa                    2:28:25  0:07:58    82/M35-39      522/M    2:27:34  0:07:55  
  631. John Murison                   Toronto                   2:28:31  0:07:58   109/M40-44      523/M    2:28:18  0:07:57  
  632. Lauren Heinken                 Mississauga               2:28:32  0:07:58    25/F25-29      109/F    2:28:08  0:07:57  
  633. Jennifer Wilson                Toronto                   2:28:32  0:07:58    27/F30-34      110/F    2:27:52  0:07:56  
  634. Bruce Campbell                 Oakville                  2:28:32  0:07:58    86/M45-49      524/M    2:27:45  0:07:56  
  635. Sean Martin                    Ancaster                  2:28:34  0:07:58    83/M35-39      525/M    2:28:09  0:07:57  
  636. Christopher Wereley            Ottawa                    2:28:35  0:07:58    84/M35-39      526/M    2:27:28  0:07:55  
  637. Francois Mayotte               Guelph                    2:28:38  0:07:58    77/M30-34      527/M    2:28:10  0:07:57  
  638. Matt Woodfine                  Hamilton                  2:28:40  0:07:59    78/M30-34      528/M    2:27:20  0:07:54  
  639. Jarrod Dijkema                 Nepean                    2:28:41  0:07:59    85/M35-39      529/M    2:27:31  0:07:55  
  640. Jeffrey Saunderson             Brampton                  2:28:42  0:07:59    32/M55-59      530/M    2:28:03  0:07:57  
  641. Rebecca Francis                Huntsville                2:28:43  0:07:59    19/F35-39      111/F    2:28:19  0:07:57  
  642. Frank Nguyen                   Oakville                  2:28:43  0:07:59    86/M35-39      531/M    2:28:06  0:07:57  
  643. Lise Arseneau                  Ottawa                    2:28:44  0:07:59    17/F40-44      112/F    2:28:05  0:07:57  
  644. Emily Thomson                  London                    2:28:44  0:07:59    26/F25-29      113/F    2:27:21  0:07:54  
  645. Robert Baxter                  Kitchener                 2:28:44  0:07:59    33/M55-59      532/M    2:28:20  0:07:57  
  646. Jay Thomas                     Toronto                   2:28:51  0:07:59    87/M35-39      533/M    2:27:21  0:07:54  
  647. Bruce Horsburgh                Ridgeway                  2:28:51  0:07:59     2/M65-69      534/M    2:27:56  0:07:56  
  648. Elizabeth Fryer                Toronto                   2:28:54  0:07:59     7/F20-24      114/F    2:27:59  0:07:56  
  649. Michael Arnold                 Toronto                   2:28:54  0:07:59    79/M30-34      535/M    2:24:22  0:07:45  
  650. Tesca Aw                       Unionville                2:28:54  0:07:59    27/F25-29      115/F    2:28:23  0:07:58  
  651. Kenny Yum                      Toronto                   2:28:56  0:07:59   110/M40-44      536/M    2:28:22  0:07:58  
  652. Sandra Chan                    Brampton                  2:28:59  0:08:00    20/F35-39      116/F    2:28:34  0:07:58  
  653. Patricia Kriz                  London                    2:29:02  0:08:00    21/F35-39      117/F    2:27:39  0:07:55  
  654. Bryan Dow                      Hamilton                  2:29:02  0:08:00    67/M25-29      537/M    2:28:45  0:07:59  
  655. Heather Snowden                Hamilton                  2:29:03  0:08:00    22/F35-39      118/F    2:28:31  0:07:58  
  656. Lindsay Henderson              Burlington                2:29:05  0:08:00    28/F25-29      119/F    2:28:38  0:07:58  
  657. Mark Shepherd                  Cambridge                 2:29:06  0:08:00    87/M45-49      538/M    2:28:33  0:07:58  
  658. Peter Broadley                 Toronto                   2:29:07  0:08:00    88/M35-39      539/M    2:28:32  0:07:58  
  659. Olivier Saleh                  Hamilton                  2:29:09  0:08:00    68/M25-29      540/M    2:28:37  0:07:58  
  660. Paul Blaik                     Brampton                  2:29:11  0:08:00   111/M40-44      541/M    2:28:44  0:07:59  
  661. Carina Spina                   Laval                     2:29:13  0:08:00    18/F40-44      120/F    2:28:53  0:07:59  
  662. Alexander Piitz                Toronto                   2:29:14  0:08:00    69/M25-29      542/M    2:28:33  0:07:58  
  663. Ben Glover                     Burlington                2:29:16  0:08:00    25/M20-24      543/M    2:28:56  0:07:59  
  664. John Corelli                   Toronto                   2:29:17  0:08:00    34/M55-59      544/M    2:28:11  0:07:57  
  665. Lauren Burdick                 London                    2:29:17  0:08:00    23/F35-39      121/F    2:28:21  0:07:57  
  666. Bob Grondin                    Lasalle                   2:29:18  0:08:01    10/M60-64      545/M    2:29:01  0:08:00  
  667. Malcolm Cameron                Toronto                   2:29:19  0:08:01    70/M25-29      546/M    2:26:34  0:07:52  
  668. Jack Kilislian                 East York                 2:29:20  0:08:01    88/M45-49      547/M    2:28:49  0:07:59  
  669. Quentin Lewonas                Waterdown                 2:29:23  0:08:01   112/M40-44      548/M    2:28:58  0:07:59  
  670. Neil Turchyn                   Ancaster                  2:29:26  0:08:01    89/M35-39      549/M    2:29:03  0:08:00  
  671. Gleb Otochkin                  Ottawa                    2:29:27  0:08:01    89/M45-49      550/M    2:27:10  0:07:54  
  672. Dale Avery                     Lefroy                    2:29:28  0:08:01    90/M35-39      551/M    2:28:41  0:07:59  
  673. Bryan Fromstein                Scarborough               2:29:28  0:08:01    91/M35-39      552/M    2:28:36  0:07:58  
  674. Elizabeth Ballantyne           Waterdown                 2:29:29  0:08:01    19/F40-44      122/F    2:28:56  0:07:59  
  675. Thomas Eagles                  Hamilton                  2:29:30  0:08:01    92/M35-39      553/M    2:29:12  0:08:00  
  676. Remo Pallottini                Burlington                2:29:30  0:08:01    90/M45-49      554/M    2:28:59  0:08:00  
  677. Carmine Stumpo                 Toronto                   2:29:31  0:08:01    91/M45-49      555/M    2:28:59  0:08:00  
  678. Alex Chartrand                 Ottawa                    2:29:31  0:08:01    80/M30-34      556/M    2:28:37  0:07:58  
  679. Kayla Ng                       Waterloo                  2:29:32  0:08:01    29/F25-29      123/F    2:29:05  0:08:00  
  680. Brian Burns                    Dundas                    2:29:33  0:08:01    35/M55-59      557/M    2:24:48  0:07:46  
  681. Chi Vong                       Toronto                   2:29:36  0:08:02    24/F35-39      124/F    2:28:53  0:07:59  
  682. Richard Manuel                 London                    2:29:36  0:08:02   113/M40-44      558/M    2:29:21  0:08:01  
  683. Robin Marinac                  Richmond Hill             2:29:38  0:08:02     8/F20-24      125/F    2:28:48  0:07:59  
  684. Julie Fordyce                  Guelph                    2:29:39  0:08:02    12/F45-49      126/F    2:29:06  0:08:00  
  685. Benjamin Turnbull              Kitchener                 2:29:40  0:08:02    81/M30-34      559/M    2:27:20  0:07:54  
  686. Paul Hobin                     London                    2:29:41  0:08:02    39/M50-54      560/M    2:29:10  0:08:00  
  687. Rob Van Ballegooijen           Toronto                   2:29:42  0:08:02    82/M30-34      561/M    2:28:48  0:07:59  
  688. Rich Muir                      London                    2:29:46  0:08:02    40/M50-54      562/M    2:28:54  0:07:59  
  689. Ryan Krete                     Cambridge                 2:29:46  0:08:02   114/M40-44      563/M    2:27:54  0:07:56  
  690. William Woods                  Toronto                   2:29:50  0:08:02    36/M55-59      564/M    2:29:11  0:08:00  
  691. Kevin Imrie                    Toronto                   2:29:50  0:08:02    37/M55-59      565/M    2:29:12  0:08:00  
  692. Jason Ng                       Markham                   2:29:50  0:08:02   115/M40-44      566/M    2:29:20  0:08:01  
  693. Jon Belcher                    Toronto                   2:29:50  0:08:02    92/M45-49      567/M    2:29:21  0:08:01  
  694. James Clark                    East Aurora               2:29:52  0:08:02    11/M60-64      568/M    2:29:22  0:08:01  
  695. David Hatton                   York                      2:29:53  0:08:02    93/M35-39      569/M    2:29:20  0:08:01  
  696. Alison Higgins                 Ilderton                  2:29:54  0:08:02    28/F30-34      127/F    2:27:43  0:07:55  
  697. Javaid Iqbal                   Mississauga               2:29:56  0:08:03    41/M50-54      570/M    2:29:23  0:08:01  
  698. Steve Cmelo                    Toronto                   2:29:58  0:08:03    42/M50-54      571/M    2:29:25  0:08:01  
  699. Roger Walker                   Toronto                   2:30:02  0:08:03    38/M55-59      572/M    2:29:07  0:08:00  
  700. Ben Cronsberry                 Toronto                   2:30:08  0:08:03    83/M30-34      573/M    2:29:19  0:08:01  
  701. George Rodrigues               Ingersoll                 2:30:09  0:08:03    93/M45-49      574/M    2:29:23  0:08:01  
  702. Tara Duwyn                     Ingersoll                 2:30:09  0:08:03    25/F35-39      128/F    2:29:22  0:08:01  
  703. Ricardo Medford                Toronto                   2:30:12  0:08:03    43/M50-54      575/M    2:29:22  0:08:01  
  704. Madison Derrough               Aylmer                    2:30:13  0:08:04     9/F20-24      129/F    2:29:36  0:08:02  
  705. David Belbeck                  Mississauga               2:30:21  0:08:04    94/M45-49      576/M    2:29:17  0:08:00  
  706. Melvin Pangan                  Oshawa                    2:30:22  0:08:04   116/M40-44      577/M    2:25:40  0:07:49  
  707. Andreas Weichert               Ottawa                    2:30:23  0:08:04    44/M50-54      578/M    2:30:14  0:08:04  
  708. Gary Tamming                   Stoney Creek              2:30:25  0:08:04    45/M50-54      579/M    2:29:54  0:08:02  
  709. Patrick Lapointe               Montreal                  2:30:26  0:08:04    95/M45-49      580/M    2:29:50  0:08:02  
  710. Andre Schwering                St Marys                  2:30:29  0:08:04    46/M50-54      581/M    2:29:31  0:08:01  
  711. Chris Muir                     Toronto                   2:30:32  0:08:05    94/M35-39      582/M    2:29:49  0:08:02  
  712. Jesula Drouillard              Ottawa                    2:30:33  0:08:05     5/F50-54      130/F    2:30:07  0:08:03  
  713. Nicole Murphy                  London                    2:30:35  0:08:05    10/F20-24      131/F    2:28:54  0:07:59  
  714. Kyle Gillard                   Brooklin                  2:30:36  0:08:05    84/M30-34      583/M    2:29:45  0:08:02  
  715. Matt Doherty                   Toronto                   2:30:37  0:08:05    85/M30-34      584/M    2:29:50  0:08:02  
  716. Tomoko Tamaoki                 Burlington                2:30:37  0:08:05     3/F55-59      132/F    2:30:14  0:08:04  
  717. David Dipersio                 Halifax                   2:30:39  0:08:05    47/M50-54      585/M    2:29:31  0:08:01  
  718. Scott Taylor                   Waterloo                  2:30:42  0:08:05    96/M45-49      586/M    2:30:09  0:08:03  
  719. Doug Alexander                 Toronto                   2:30:45  0:08:05    97/M45-49      587/M    2:30:00  0:08:03  
  720. Stephen Jones                  Hamilton                  2:30:46  0:08:05    12/M60-64      588/M    2:30:12  0:08:03  
  721. Dennis Marinac                 Richmond Hill             2:30:46  0:08:05    48/M50-54      589/M    2:29:57  0:08:03  
  722. Brian Chew                     Barrie                    2:30:48  0:08:05    13/M60-64      590/M    2:29:54  0:08:02  
  723. Vicki Mayberry                 Ingersoll                 2:30:48  0:08:05    20/F40-44      133/F    2:30:10  0:08:03  
  724. Ian Mayberry                   Ingersoll                 2:30:48  0:08:05   117/M40-44      591/M    2:30:10  0:08:03  
  725. Graeme Jones                   Waterloo                  2:30:53  0:08:06    49/M50-54      592/M    2:29:03  0:08:00  
  726. John Gentile                   Oakville                  2:30:55  0:08:06    95/M35-39      593/M    2:30:00  0:08:03  
  727. Michael Cherry                 Kingston                  2:30:56  0:08:06    71/M25-29      594/M    2:29:04  0:08:00  
  728. Yarko Horvath                  Hamilton                  2:30:59  0:08:06    50/M50-54      595/M    2:30:29  0:08:04  
  729. Corey Helie-Masters            Hamilton                  2:31:01  0:08:06    72/M25-29      596/M    2:27:41  0:07:55  
  730. Allison Holly Dolan            Guelph                    2:31:01  0:08:06    13/F45-49      134/F    2:29:31  0:08:01  
  731. Angelika Veens                 Fordwich                  2:31:03  0:08:06    29/F30-34      135/F    2:30:35  0:08:05  
  732. Mark Ishikawa                  Burlington                2:31:04  0:08:06    51/M50-54      597/M    2:30:25  0:08:04  
  733. Ciaran Murray                  Grimsby                   2:31:07  0:08:06    98/M45-49      598/M    2:30:17  0:08:04  
  734. Grace Ho                       Newmarket                 2:31:07  0:08:06    30/F25-29      136/F    2:30:23  0:08:04  
  735. Alanna Smith                   Toronto                   2:31:10  0:08:07    31/F25-29      137/F    2:30:17  0:08:04  
  736. Kyle Maerz                     Ridgetown                 2:31:12  0:08:07    26/M20-24      599/M    2:30:21  0:08:04  
  737. William Bullen                 Caledonia                 2:31:14  0:08:07    14/M60-64      600/M    2:29:29  0:08:01  
  738. Leandro Pena                   Kincardine                2:31:16  0:08:07   118/M40-44      601/M    2:30:00  0:08:03  
  739. Timothy Snoddon                Port Perry                2:31:19  0:08:07    99/M45-49      602/M    2:29:42  0:08:02  
  740. Liam Walsh                     London                    2:31:19  0:08:07    96/M35-39      603/M    2:30:21  0:08:04  
  741. Rob Gaynor                     London                    2:31:21  0:08:07   100/M45-49      604/M    2:30:23  0:08:04  
  742. Steven Smith                   Binbrook                  2:31:22  0:08:07    39/M55-59      605/M    2:30:34  0:08:05  
  743. Nicole Mailloux                Coldwater                 2:31:25  0:08:07    32/F25-29      138/F    2:30:52  0:08:06  
  744. Walter Potocki                 Lockport                  2:31:29  0:08:08    97/M35-39      606/M    2:31:24  0:08:07  
  745. Sarah Kondo                    Brantford                 2:31:29  0:08:08    26/F35-39      139/F    2:30:39  0:08:05  
  746. Arun Dogra                     Richmond Hill             2:31:30  0:08:08   119/M40-44      607/M    2:30:35  0:08:05  
  747. Lindsay Howes                  Waterloo                  2:31:31  0:08:08    30/F30-34      140/F    2:30:56  0:08:06  
  748. Jared Barnes                   Toronto                   2:31:33  0:08:08    98/M35-39      608/M    2:30:18  0:08:04  
  749. Stephanie Schoen               Ottawa                    2:31:33  0:08:08    33/F25-29      141/F    2:26:55  0:07:53  
  750. Benjamin Lawton                London                    2:31:36  0:08:08    52/M50-54      609/M    2:29:14  0:08:00  
  751. Liam Goddard                   Toronto                   2:31:37  0:08:08    86/M30-34      610/M    2:30:44  0:08:05  
  752. Gregory McNeilly               Oakville                  2:31:39  0:08:08   120/M40-44      611/M    2:31:06  0:08:06  
  753. Samantha Liauw                 Toronto                   2:31:41  0:08:08    34/F25-29      142/F    2:29:48  0:08:02  
  754. Laurence Robert William Abbott Hamilton                  2:31:41  0:08:08    73/M25-29      612/M    2:31:32  0:08:08  
  755. Edmond Ho                      Mississauga               2:31:41  0:08:08    74/M25-29      613/M    2:31:20  0:08:07  
  756. Gord Nelson                    Mississauga               2:31:46  0:08:08    15/M60-64      614/M    2:30:43  0:08:05  
  757. Mike Robinson                  London                    2:31:46  0:08:08   101/M45-49      615/M    2:30:00  0:08:03  
  758. Steven Heipel                  Toronto                   2:31:47  0:08:09    40/M55-59      616/M    2:29:47  0:08:02  
  759. Melodie Sullivan               Montreal                  2:31:53  0:08:09     6/F50-54      143/F    2:31:15  0:08:07  
  760. David Philpott                 Toronto                   2:31:54  0:08:09    27/M20-24      617/M    2:31:08  0:08:06  
  761. George Campean                 Toronto                   2:31:55  0:08:09    75/M25-29      618/M    2:31:33  0:08:08  
  762. Nathan Quinn                   Ottawa                    2:31:57  0:08:09    28/M20-24      619/M    2:31:20  0:08:07  
  763. Mylene Ward                    Guelph                    2:31:58  0:08:09    14/F45-49      144/F    2:30:28  0:08:04  
  764. Ryan Moran                     Hamilton                  2:31:59  0:08:09    87/M30-34      620/M    2:28:41  0:07:59  
  765. Shane McTavish                 Toronto                   2:32:00  0:08:09    76/M25-29      621/M    2:29:15  0:08:00  
  766. Stacey Clark                   Port Elgin                2:32:01  0:08:09    27/F35-39      145/F    2:29:25  0:08:01  
  767. Brian Damianidis               Richmond Hill             2:32:08  0:08:10   102/M45-49      622/M    2:31:43  0:08:08  
  768. Jessica Eamer                  Ottawa                    2:32:11  0:08:10    31/F30-34      146/F    2:31:33  0:08:08  
  769. Colin Goudreau                 Chatham-Kent              2:32:12  0:08:10    88/M30-34      623/M    2:31:34  0:08:08  
  770. Wendy Perry                    Paris                     2:32:13  0:08:10    28/F35-39      147/F    2:31:24  0:08:07  
  771. Shawn Moulden                  Hamilton                  2:32:16  0:08:10    99/M35-39      624/M    2:31:26  0:08:07  
  772. Fred Tassinari                 Toronto                   2:32:18  0:08:10   103/M45-49      625/M    2:31:51  0:08:09  
  773. Robert Mitchell                Hamilton                  2:32:20  0:08:10    29/M20-24      626/M    2:29:44  0:08:02  
  774. Alex Beattie                   Toronto                   2:32:23  0:08:10   121/M40-44      627/M    2:31:27  0:08:07  
  775. Stephanie Nogueira             Milton                    2:32:23  0:08:10    32/F30-34      148/F    2:31:51  0:08:09  
  776. Robyn Dufresne                 Hamilton                  2:32:24  0:08:11    21/F40-44      149/F    2:31:50  0:08:09  
  777. Alex Stewart                   Ottawa                    2:32:27  0:08:11    77/M25-29      628/M    2:31:27  0:08:07  
  778. Ashley Jambrosich              Toronto                   2:32:28  0:08:11    35/F25-29      150/F    2:31:39  0:08:08  
  779. Emerson Ross                   Ailsa Craig               2:32:28  0:08:11    78/M25-29      629/M    2:31:01  0:08:06  
  780. Steve Fisher                   Stoney Creek              2:32:28  0:08:11    53/M50-54      630/M    2:31:34  0:08:08  
  781. Michael Casarin                Hamilton                  2:32:30  0:08:11   100/M35-39      631/M    2:31:46  0:08:08  
  782. Tom Parker                     Burlington                2:32:30  0:08:11   104/M45-49      632/M    2:32:01  0:08:09  
  783. Steve Jack                     Toronto                   2:32:31  0:08:11    41/M55-59      633/M    2:27:17  0:07:54  
  784. Fiona Hobler                   Oakville                  2:32:35  0:08:11    29/F35-39      151/F    2:31:55  0:08:09  
  785. Kirsten Magi                   Dundas                    2:32:38  0:08:11    36/F25-29      152/F    2:31:45  0:08:08  
  786. Wade Beattie                   Lynden                    2:32:45  0:08:12    42/M55-59      634/M    2:30:51  0:08:06  
  787. Kris Zelinsky                  Waterdown                 2:32:46  0:08:12   101/M35-39      635/M    2:31:20  0:08:07  
  788. Gabriele Settimi               St.Catharines             2:32:46  0:08:12   122/M40-44      636/M    2:31:50  0:08:09  
  789. Peter Postmus                  Pierrefonds               2:32:48  0:08:12   105/M45-49      637/M    2:31:44  0:08:08  
  790. Beth Deazeley                  Oakville                  2:32:48  0:08:12    22/F40-44      153/F    2:32:24  0:08:11  
  791. Jorge Kries Rodriguez          Toronto                   2:32:49  0:08:12   102/M35-39      638/M    2:31:47  0:08:09  
  792. Bill Allan                     Burlington                2:32:50  0:08:12    16/M60-64      639/M    2:32:11  0:08:10  
  793. Izzie Capone                   Orangeville               2:32:50  0:08:12    11/F20-24      154/F    2:31:24  0:08:07  
  794. Austin Kjorven                 Milton                    2:32:50  0:08:12   103/M35-39      640/M    2:32:02  0:08:09  
  795. David Thiffault                Burlington                2:32:51  0:08:12   123/M40-44      641/M    2:32:17  0:08:10  
  796. Wayne Malashevsky              Trenton                   2:32:57  0:08:12    54/M50-54      642/M    2:32:19  0:08:10  
  797. Erin Godkin                    Waterloo                  2:32:59  0:08:12    37/F25-29      155/F    2:32:00  0:08:09  
  798. Steve Janzen                   Niagara On The Lake       2:33:00  0:08:12    55/M50-54      643/M    2:32:27  0:08:11  
  799. Brian Miller                   Ottawa                    2:33:01  0:08:13    56/M50-54      644/M    2:32:11  0:08:10  
  800. Cindy Liu                      Brooklyn                  2:33:03  0:08:13    33/F30-34      156/F    2:32:26  0:08:11  
  801. Joe Sadoquis                   Sarnia                    2:33:04  0:08:13    79/M25-29      645/M    2:32:13  0:08:10  
  802. Hernan Orlando Marin           Mississauga               2:33:06  0:08:13   106/M45-49      646/M    2:32:45  0:08:12  
  803. Katherine Yager                Hamilton                  2:33:11  0:08:13    38/F25-29      157/F    2:32:30  0:08:11  
  804. Kevin McCall                   Toronto                   2:33:12  0:08:13   107/M45-49      647/M    2:32:21  0:08:10  
  805. Gary Robinson                  Kincardine                2:33:12  0:08:13    17/M60-64      648/M    2:32:14  0:08:10  
  806. Louise De Pinto                Toronto                   2:33:12  0:08:13     4/F55-59      158/F    2:32:32  0:08:11  
  807. Iris Lenauer                   Hamilton                  2:33:13  0:08:13    34/F30-34      159/F    2:31:46  0:08:08  
  808. Christian Gagnon               Montreal                  2:33:14  0:08:13    57/M50-54      649/M    2:31:34  0:08:08  
  809. Liam Carr                      London                    2:33:15  0:08:13     3/M15-19      650/M    2:32:43  0:08:12  
  810. Cora Yin                       Whitby                    2:33:15  0:08:13    23/F40-44      160/F    2:32:21  0:08:10  
  811. Michael McClure                Oakville                  2:33:17  0:08:13    89/M30-34      651/M    2:32:26  0:08:11  
  812. Jordan McDonald                Toronto                   2:33:18  0:08:13    80/M25-29      652/M    2:31:55  0:08:09  
  813. Gord Davison                   Toronto                   2:33:18  0:08:13    58/M50-54      653/M    2:32:43  0:08:12  
  814. Miguel Dias                    Toronto                   2:33:20  0:08:14   104/M35-39      654/M    2:32:50  0:08:12  
  815. Sal Dalziel                    Ancaster                  2:33:22  0:08:14     5/F55-59      161/F    2:31:53  0:08:09  
  816. Jamie Cain                     Puslinch                  2:33:22  0:08:14    39/F25-29      162/F    2:32:20  0:08:10  
  817. Deb Bell                       Toronto                   2:33:22  0:08:14    15/F45-49      163/F    2:31:26  0:08:07  
  818. Kim Bergeron                   Toronto                   2:33:23  0:08:14    30/F35-39      164/F    2:32:23  0:08:10  
  819. Alan Green                     Burlington                2:33:25  0:08:14   105/M35-39      655/M    2:30:23  0:08:04  
  820. Darrell Senyk                  Toronto                   2:33:25  0:08:14    18/M60-64      656/M    2:32:40  0:08:11  
  821. Dominic Chartier               Toronto                   2:33:26  0:08:14   106/M35-39      657/M    2:30:37  0:08:05  
  822. Paul Widmer                    Owen Sound                2:33:29  0:08:14    90/M30-34      658/M    2:32:18  0:08:10  
  823. Tommy Cookson                  Bowmanville               2:33:29  0:08:14   124/M40-44      659/M    2:33:08  0:08:13  
  824. Claire Beauregard              Guelph                    2:33:31  0:08:14    40/F25-29      165/F    2:32:40  0:08:11  
  825. Dave Benninger                 Hanover                   2:33:31  0:08:14    59/M50-54      660/M    2:32:56  0:08:12  
  826. Henri Simard                   Quebec                    2:33:32  0:08:14    30/M20-24      661/M    2:33:14  0:08:13  
  827. Robert Del Cardo               Toronto                   2:33:34  0:08:14   125/M40-44      662/M    2:31:43  0:08:08  
  828. Nathan Cox                     Toronto                   2:33:35  0:08:14    91/M30-34      663/M    2:33:25  0:08:14  
  829. Christopher Greig              Windsor                   2:33:38  0:08:14    60/M50-54      664/M    2:32:46  0:08:12  
  830. Michael Gitlin                 Dundas                    2:33:40  0:08:15    92/M30-34      665/M    2:32:37  0:08:11  
  831. Mark Hansen                    Toronto                   2:33:42  0:08:15    43/M55-59      666/M    2:32:36  0:08:11  
  832. Neil Hansen                    Toronto                   2:33:44  0:08:15    31/M20-24      667/M    2:32:38  0:08:11  
  833. Darren Mark                    Toronto                   2:33:46  0:08:15   107/M35-39      668/M    2:32:02  0:08:09  
  834. Barb Weber                     Waterloo                  2:33:47  0:08:15     7/F50-54      166/F    2:33:01  0:08:13  
  835. Roland Reichert                Beamsville                2:33:47  0:08:15   108/M35-39      669/M    2:32:35  0:08:11  
  836. Ken Stubbings                  Cobourg                   2:33:49  0:08:15    44/M55-59      670/M    2:32:48  0:08:12  
  837. Alexandre Querbach             Windsor                   2:33:51  0:08:15   126/M40-44      671/M    2:32:51  0:08:12  
  838. Richard Bahen                  Glen Williams             2:33:52  0:08:15   108/M45-49      672/M    2:33:24  0:08:14  
  839. Vivian Chiu                    Markham                   2:33:55  0:08:15    12/F20-24      167/F    2:31:40  0:08:08  
  840. Tim Hutton                     Brantford                 2:33:59  0:08:16    19/M60-64      673/M    2:32:43  0:08:12  
  841. Henry Van Gemert               Burlington                2:34:02  0:08:16    45/M55-59      674/M    2:33:22  0:08:14  
  842. Patrick Campeau                Cornwall                  2:34:07  0:08:16   127/M40-44      675/M    2:32:50  0:08:12  
  843. Stephanie Ross                 Barrie                    2:34:08  0:08:16    35/F30-34      168/F    2:33:22  0:08:14  
  844. Derek Benson                   Barrie                    2:34:09  0:08:16   109/M45-49      676/M    2:33:22  0:08:14  
  845. Jarrod Bolitsky                Edmonton                  2:34:14  0:08:16    81/M25-29      677/M    2:29:08  0:08:00  
  846. Clive Cartlidge                Caledon                   2:34:18  0:08:17   110/M45-49      678/M    2:33:29  0:08:14  
  847. Josie Nguyen                   Oakville                  2:34:18  0:08:17    36/F30-34      169/F    2:33:17  0:08:13  
  848. Greg Gray                      Toronto                   2:34:22  0:08:17   111/M45-49      679/M    2:32:52  0:08:12  
  849. Alan Cusworth                  Oakville                  2:34:23  0:08:17    61/M50-54      680/M    2:33:25  0:08:14  
  850. Rosie Jepson                   Hamilton                  2:34:23  0:08:17    24/F40-44      170/F    2:33:31  0:08:14  
  851. Devon Macmurray                Toronto                   2:34:24  0:08:17    82/M25-29      681/M    2:33:02  0:08:13  
  852. Curt Culford                   Collingwood               2:34:27  0:08:17    93/M30-34      682/M    2:34:20  0:08:17  
  853. Andre Brousseau                Burlington                2:34:28  0:08:17   112/M45-49      683/M    2:33:37  0:08:14  
  854. Erle Kirby                     Toronto                   2:34:28  0:08:17    94/M30-34      684/M    2:32:32  0:08:11  
  855. Stephen Didiano                Mississauga               2:34:28  0:08:17    32/M20-24      685/M    2:33:16  0:08:13  
  856. Elaine Didiano                 Mississauga               2:34:28  0:08:17    13/F20-24      171/F    2:33:16  0:08:13  
  857. Chris Brewer                   Brampton                  2:34:29  0:08:17   128/M40-44      686/M    2:33:52  0:08:15  
  858. Chris Baron                    Oakville                  2:34:31  0:08:17   129/M40-44      687/M    2:32:34  0:08:11  
  859. Eric Hamel                     Oakville                  2:34:33  0:08:17   113/M45-49      688/M    2:32:55  0:08:12  
  860. Steven Carleton                North Bay                 2:34:34  0:08:18    95/M30-34      689/M    2:34:05  0:08:16  
  861. Jose Mercado Malabet           London                    2:34:35  0:08:18    33/M20-24      690/M    2:33:13  0:08:13  
  862. Richard Maisel                 Toronto                   2:34:38  0:08:18    62/M50-54      691/M    2:33:55  0:08:15  
  863. May Lu                         Markham                   2:34:40  0:08:18    14/F20-24      172/F    2:34:10  0:08:16  
  864. Linda Dufour                   Etobicoke                 2:34:41  0:08:18     8/F50-54      173/F    2:33:47  0:08:15  
  865. Marc Rodrigue                  Timmins                   2:34:41  0:08:18   114/M45-49      692/M    2:33:10  0:08:13  
  866. Eric Brown                     Annan                     2:34:43  0:08:18    63/M50-54      693/M    2:34:02  0:08:16  
  867. Tine Pratt                     Newmarket                 2:34:44  0:08:18     6/F55-59      174/F    2:33:47  0:08:15  
  868. Carlos Roman                   Mississauga               2:34:47  0:08:18   130/M40-44      694/M    2:33:43  0:08:15  
  869. Andrew Ponsen                  Burlington                2:34:48  0:08:18    46/M55-59      695/M    2:33:34  0:08:14  
  870. Luis Paico-Avilez              Kanata                    2:34:49  0:08:18    96/M30-34      696/M    2:32:40  0:08:11  
  871. Vincent Lavoie                 Carp                      2:34:52  0:08:18    47/M55-59      697/M    2:34:24  0:08:17  
  872. Marc Hirshberg                 Thornhill                 2:34:53  0:08:19   115/M45-49      698/M    2:34:32  0:08:17  
  873. Michael Grozelle               Richmond                  2:34:54  0:08:19   131/M40-44      699/M    2:32:59  0:08:12  
  874. Tracy Mann                     Waterloo                  2:34:55  0:08:19    16/F45-49      175/F    2:34:08  0:08:16  
  875. Matt Pusateri                  Riverview                 2:34:56  0:08:19    34/M20-24      700/M    2:34:42  0:08:18  
  876. Jenna Marino                   St. Catharines            2:34:58  0:08:19    41/F25-29      176/F    2:33:38  0:08:14  
  877. David Sommerfreund             London                    2:35:01  0:08:19   132/M40-44      701/M    2:34:24  0:08:17  
  878. Olous Boag                     Burlington                2:35:03  0:08:19    64/M50-54      702/M    2:34:16  0:08:17  
  879. Bradley Statham                Ottawa                    2:35:03  0:08:19    97/M30-34      703/M    2:33:34  0:08:14  
  880. Tasha Marcotte                 Cornwall                  2:35:08  0:08:19    37/F30-34      177/F    2:33:43  0:08:15  
  881. Matthew Lewis                  Hamilton                  2:35:12  0:08:20   109/M35-39      704/M    2:33:09  0:08:13  
  882. Andrew Nichols                 Whitby                    2:35:18  0:08:20   110/M35-39      705/M    2:34:05  0:08:16  
  883. Alex Tomaszewski               Toronto                   2:35:19  0:08:20    83/M25-29      706/M    2:32:52  0:08:12  
  884. Stephen Lee                    Laval                     2:35:19  0:08:20     3/M65-69      707/M    2:34:47  0:08:18  
  885. Jeremy Abrahams                Dundas                    2:35:20  0:08:20    65/M50-54      708/M    2:35:12  0:08:20  
  886. Anu Bentley                    Toronto                   2:35:21  0:08:20    17/F45-49      178/F    2:33:41  0:08:15  
  887. Remo Agostino                  Toronto                   2:35:22  0:08:20   116/M45-49      709/M    2:33:27  0:08:14  
  888. Ania Derecka                   Sudbury                   2:35:22  0:08:20    25/F40-44      179/F    2:34:21  0:08:17  
  889. Aaron Bresler                  Richmond Hill             2:35:27  0:08:20   117/M45-49      710/M    2:34:33  0:08:17  
  890. Shari Hunt                     Milton                    2:35:27  0:08:20    31/F35-39      180/F    2:33:58  0:08:16  
  891. Rita Petrocco                  Nepean                    2:35:28  0:08:20     9/F50-54      181/F    2:34:57  0:08:19  
  892. Devin Giffin                   London                    2:35:30  0:08:21   111/M35-39      711/M    2:33:41  0:08:15  
  893. Samantha Donald                Stoney Creek              2:35:30  0:08:21    15/F20-24      182/F    2:33:40  0:08:15  
  894. Brian Gray                     Utterson                  2:35:31  0:08:21    48/M55-59      712/M    2:34:41  0:08:18  
  895. Stacey Stokley                 London                    2:35:32  0:08:21    32/F35-39      183/F    2:34:06  0:08:16  
  896. Steve Zaporzan                 St. Catharines            2:35:33  0:08:21   118/M45-49      713/M    2:35:12  0:08:20  
  897. Richard Bailey                 Toronto                   2:35:34  0:08:21     1/M70-74      714/M    2:35:25  0:08:20  
  898. Nelson De Oliveira Neto        Toronto                   2:35:34  0:08:21   112/M35-39      715/M    2:34:29  0:08:17  
  899. Denise Ross                    Mississauga               2:35:35  0:08:21     2/F60-64      184/F    2:35:02  0:08:19  
  900. Peter Kozik                    Oakville                  2:35:36  0:08:21   133/M40-44      716/M    2:34:43  0:08:18  
  901. Christie Hamilton              Oakville                  2:35:37  0:08:21    10/F50-54      185/F    2:34:41  0:08:18  
  902. Murray Kraemer                 Kincardine                2:35:38  0:08:21    49/M55-59      717/M    2:33:47  0:08:15  
  903. Mark Wilding                   Huntsville                2:35:41  0:08:21    66/M50-54      718/M    2:35:13  0:08:20  
  904. Brad Pipe                      Hamilton                  2:35:41  0:08:21   119/M45-49      719/M    2:34:57  0:08:19  
  905. Ashley Palk                    London                    2:35:41  0:08:21    38/F30-34      186/F    2:35:06  0:08:19  
  906. Allan Johnson                  Barrie                    2:35:44  0:08:21    20/M60-64      720/M    2:34:44  0:08:18  
  907. Craig Jackson                  Kincardine                2:35:45  0:08:21   120/M45-49      721/M    2:35:08  0:08:19  
  908. Cameron Mahood                 Rochester                 2:35:48  0:08:21   121/M45-49      722/M    2:35:43  0:08:21  
  909. Brian Whalen                   Mississauga               2:35:49  0:08:22   134/M40-44      723/M    2:35:26  0:08:20  
  910. Victor Hugo Chadi              Toronto                   2:35:50  0:08:22    67/M50-54      724/M    2:34:39  0:08:18  
  911. Ray Eivers                     Scotland                  2:35:52  0:08:22    68/M50-54      725/M    2:34:30  0:08:17  
  912. Wayne Westby                   Oakville                  2:35:54  0:08:22   135/M40-44      726/M    2:35:04  0:08:19  
  913. Laura Bettencourt              Toronto                   2:35:55  0:08:22    39/F30-34      187/F    2:33:58  0:08:16  
  914. Kevin Zhang                    Mississauga               2:35:55  0:08:22   122/M45-49      727/M    2:35:03  0:08:19  
  915. Alfred Siu                     Richmond Hill             2:35:55  0:08:22    84/M25-29      728/M    2:34:41  0:08:18  
  916. Emma Woodhead                  Dundas                    2:35:56  0:08:22    40/F30-34      188/F    2:34:50  0:08:18  
  917. Sean Collins                   Dundas                    2:35:59  0:08:22    85/M25-29      729/M    2:35:07  0:08:19  
  918. Ed Ruetz                       Hanover                   2:35:59  0:08:22    50/M55-59      730/M    2:35:25  0:08:20  
  919. Sam Schauland                  Toronto                   2:36:02  0:08:22   113/M35-39      731/M    2:33:30  0:08:14  
  920. Philip Dodson                  Mississauga               2:36:07  0:08:22   123/M45-49      732/M    2:33:35  0:08:14  
  921. Cody Caissie                   Mississauga               2:36:07  0:08:22    86/M25-29      733/M    2:35:05  0:08:19  
  922. Brandyn Burnett                Stouffville               2:36:10  0:08:23   136/M40-44      734/M    2:35:04  0:08:19  
  923. Victor Ovtcharenko             Markham                   2:36:12  0:08:23    21/M60-64      735/M    2:34:47  0:08:18  
  924. Yves Robichaud                 Sudbury                   2:36:13  0:08:23    51/M55-59      736/M    2:35:13  0:08:20  
  925. Celine Leger-Nolet             New Liskeard              2:36:14  0:08:23    18/F45-49      189/F    2:34:48  0:08:18  
  926. Ellen White                    Hamilton                  2:36:15  0:08:23    33/F35-39      190/F    2:35:17  0:08:20  
  927. Stephanie Anderson             Toronto                   2:36:16  0:08:23    41/F30-34      191/F    2:32:55  0:08:12  
  928. David Summer                   Etobicoke                 2:36:19  0:08:23   114/M35-39      737/M    2:35:18  0:08:20  
  929. Osman Veisi                    North York                2:36:20  0:08:23    69/M50-54      738/M    2:34:59  0:08:19  
  930. Andrew Crowell                 Hamilton                  2:36:24  0:08:23    52/M55-59      739/M    2:35:15  0:08:20  
  931. Michael Mans                   Stoney Creek              2:36:27  0:08:24    98/M30-34      740/M    2:34:34  0:08:18  
  932. John Tucker                    London                    2:36:30  0:08:24   124/M45-49      741/M    2:34:42  0:08:18  
  933. Mark Larche                    Dundas                    2:36:34  0:08:24    70/M50-54      742/M    2:36:06  0:08:22  
  934. Ryan Quaglia                   Toronto                   2:36:34  0:08:24    99/M30-34      743/M    2:35:31  0:08:21  
  935. Bill Sheffield                 Hamilton                  2:36:34  0:08:24    53/M55-59      744/M    2:35:00  0:08:19  
  936. Sophie Glanz                   Mississauga               2:36:35  0:08:24    16/F20-24      192/F    2:33:14  0:08:13  
  937. Sean Van Beurden               Hamilton                  2:36:36  0:08:24    87/M25-29      745/M    2:35:31  0:08:21  
  938. Nicole Brightling              Toronto                   2:36:37  0:08:24    42/F25-29      193/F    2:35:31  0:08:21  
  939. Henry Ki                       Burlington                2:36:37  0:08:24   125/M45-49      746/M    2:34:52  0:08:18  
  940. Dan Hendriks                   Midhurst                  2:36:41  0:08:24   126/M45-49      747/M    2:34:50  0:08:18  
  941. Trudi Lorenz                   Hamilton                  2:36:41  0:08:24    34/F35-39      194/F    2:35:43  0:08:21  
  942. John Atkinson                  Hamilton                  2:36:41  0:08:24   137/M40-44      748/M    2:35:44  0:08:21  
  943. Eric Beard                     Waterloo                  2:36:42  0:08:24    54/M55-59      749/M    2:36:17  0:08:23  
  944. Chris MacIntyre                Thunder Bay               2:36:43  0:08:24   127/M45-49      750/M    2:35:10  0:08:19  
  945. Greg Cantlon                   Guelph                    2:36:44  0:08:24   138/M40-44      751/M    2:36:00  0:08:22  
  946. Bruce Jones                    London                    2:36:45  0:08:25    55/M55-59      752/M    2:35:42  0:08:21  
  947. Zuzana Eperjesi                Toronto                   2:36:46  0:08:25    35/F35-39      195/F    2:35:32  0:08:21  
  948. Maurice Bottos                 Belle River               2:36:47  0:08:25    56/M55-59      753/M    2:36:16  0:08:23  
  949. Bennett Banting                Toronto                   2:36:49  0:08:25   100/M30-34      754/M    2:35:27  0:08:20  
  950. Ben Mullen                     Ottawa                    2:36:50  0:08:25   115/M35-39      755/M    2:35:42  0:08:21  
  951. Mike Paquette                  Haileybury                2:36:52  0:08:25    57/M55-59      756/M    2:36:06  0:08:22  
  952. Igor Music                     Toronto                   2:36:52  0:08:25   128/M45-49      757/M    2:35:13  0:08:20  
  953. Nicholas Ward                  Columbus                  2:36:54  0:08:25   101/M30-34      758/M    2:36:12  0:08:23  
  954. James Chisholm                 Dundas                    2:36:55  0:08:25   116/M35-39      759/M    2:35:42  0:08:21  
  955. Angelo Messina                 Hamilton                  2:36:58  0:08:25   129/M45-49      760/M    2:34:15  0:08:16  
  956. Stephen De Wetter              Hamilton                  2:36:58  0:08:25    58/M55-59      761/M    2:36:10  0:08:23  
  957. Martina Cahill                 Hamilton                  2:37:01  0:08:25    36/F35-39      196/F    2:34:47  0:08:18  
  958. Erica Matsuba                  Toronto                   2:37:04  0:08:26    43/F25-29      197/F    2:36:35  0:08:24  
  959. Jamie Wright                   Toronto                   2:37:04  0:08:26    88/M25-29      762/M    2:36:36  0:08:24  
  960. Jillian McCutcheon             Owen Sound                2:37:13  0:08:26    44/F25-29      198/F    2:36:01  0:08:22  
  961. Jessica Ignaszak               Canfield                  2:37:16  0:08:26    45/F25-29      199/F    2:36:03  0:08:22  
  962. Justin Deweerd                 Branchton                 2:37:16  0:08:26    35/M20-24      763/M    2:36:25  0:08:23  
  963. Laura Lipcsei                  York                      2:37:16  0:08:26    19/F45-49      200/F    2:35:02  0:08:19  
  964. Heather Larsen                 Burlington                2:37:17  0:08:26    26/F40-44      201/F    2:35:50  0:08:22  
  965. Ken Walker                     Brights Grove             2:37:17  0:08:26    22/M60-64      764/M    2:34:31  0:08:17  
  966. Yi Xiao                        North York                2:37:19  0:08:26    11/F50-54      202/F    2:35:49  0:08:22  
  967. Jamie Levey                    Toronto                   2:37:20  0:08:26   117/M35-39      765/M    2:34:57  0:08:19  
  968. Michele Levey                  Toronto                   2:37:20  0:08:26    37/F35-39      203/F    2:34:57  0:08:19  
  969. Chantal Milot                  Laval                     2:37:21  0:08:26    12/F50-54      204/F    2:36:11  0:08:23  
  970. Rick Gervais                   Whitby                    2:37:21  0:08:26    71/M50-54      766/M    2:36:32  0:08:24  
  971. John-Scott Bartlett            Niagara Falls             2:37:22  0:08:27   118/M35-39      767/M    2:37:03  0:08:25  
  972. Sean Sweeney                   Toronto                   2:37:23  0:08:27   130/M45-49      768/M    2:36:04  0:08:22  
  973. Mark Fortier                   London                    2:37:25  0:08:27   131/M45-49      769/M    2:36:25  0:08:23  
  974. Gillian Fischer                Ottawa                    2:37:26  0:08:27    46/F25-29      205/F    2:36:44  0:08:24  
  975. Greg Fullerton                 Owen Sound                2:37:26  0:08:27   119/M35-39      770/M    2:36:00  0:08:22  
  976. Craig Esposti                  Milton                    2:37:30  0:08:27   139/M40-44      771/M    2:36:25  0:08:23  
  977. Vince Riemer                   Cambridge                 2:37:32  0:08:27   120/M35-39      772/M    2:36:05  0:08:22  
  978. Ben Benvie                     Ottawa                    2:37:33  0:08:27   140/M40-44      773/M    2:35:38  0:08:21  
  979. Kevin Searle                   Mississauga               2:37:42  0:08:28    59/M55-59      774/M    2:37:07  0:08:26  
  980. Tom Gale                       Hamilton                  2:37:43  0:08:28   132/M45-49      775/M    2:35:50  0:08:22  
  981. Sarah Farnworth                Ancaster                  2:37:43  0:08:28    20/F45-49      206/F    2:37:03  0:08:25  
  982. Victoria Pringle               Ancaster                  2:37:45  0:08:28    17/F20-24      207/F    2:37:19  0:08:26  
  983. Rick Wmholl                                              2:37:46  0:08:28   141/M40-44      776/M    2:37:20  0:08:26  
  984. Patrick Sinclair               Toronto                   2:37:46  0:08:28    89/M25-29      777/M    2:37:12  0:08:26  
  985. David Gale                     London                    2:37:46  0:08:28    60/M55-59      778/M    2:36:28  0:08:24  
  986. Danny Sargeant                 Thornhill                 2:37:47  0:08:28    61/M55-59      779/M    2:36:55  0:08:25  
  987. Greg Jackson                   Milton                    2:37:47  0:08:28    72/M50-54      780/M    2:36:51  0:08:25  
  988. Krista Dietrich                Burlington                2:37:47  0:08:28    21/F45-49      208/F    2:35:44  0:08:21  
  989. Paul Bourbonniere              Markham                   2:37:48  0:08:28    23/M60-64      781/M    2:36:13  0:08:23  
  990. Aldo Bellon                    Laval                     2:37:51  0:08:28     4/M65-69      782/M    2:36:52  0:08:25  
  991. Ashley Fraser                  Owen Sound                2:37:51  0:08:28    42/F30-34      209/F    2:36:07  0:08:22  
  992. Mark Zoebelein                 Aurora                    2:37:53  0:08:28    73/M50-54      783/M    2:37:06  0:08:26  
  993. Stephanie Tukonic              Grimsby                   2:37:54  0:08:28    47/F25-29      210/F    2:37:15  0:08:26  
  994. Tatjana Taylor                 North York                2:37:54  0:08:28    38/F35-39      211/F    2:36:26  0:08:24  
  995. Raymond Picco                  North Bay                 2:37:55  0:08:28    62/M55-59      784/M    2:36:06  0:08:22  
  996. Patrick Ryan                   Smithville                2:37:56  0:08:28   121/M35-39      785/M    2:35:04  0:08:19  
  997. Jennifer Schurer               Ancaster                  2:37:57  0:08:28    22/F45-49      212/F    2:35:43  0:08:21  
  998. Vincent Charbonneau            Grimsby                   2:37:59  0:08:28   133/M45-49      786/M    2:37:37  0:08:27  
  999. William Boula                  Hilton                    2:38:03  0:08:29   142/M40-44      787/M    2:37:12  0:08:26  
 1000. Cliff Scott                    Mississauga               2:38:04  0:08:29   122/M35-39      788/M    2:35:44  0:08:21  
 1001. John Debeljak                  Cambridge                 2:38:04  0:08:29    63/M55-59      789/M    2:37:16  0:08:26  
 1002. Carl McCaskell                 Ancaster                  2:38:06  0:08:29   134/M45-49      790/M    2:36:12  0:08:23  
 1003. Eugene Smith                   Dundas                    2:38:07  0:08:29   123/M35-39      791/M    2:37:54  0:08:28  
 1004. Carrie Denton                  Aurora                    2:38:08  0:08:29     7/F55-59      213/F    2:36:34  0:08:24  
 1005. Andrew Livey                   Toronto                   2:38:10  0:08:29   124/M35-39      792/M    2:36:55  0:08:25  
 1006. Guillermo Villarroel           Oakville                  2:38:11  0:08:29    64/M55-59      793/M    2:36:53  0:08:25  
 1007. Lisa Drake                     Scarborough               2:38:13  0:08:29    39/F35-39      214/F    2:37:14  0:08:26  
 1008. Brian Price                    Baie D'urfe               2:38:13  0:08:29   135/M45-49      794/M    2:37:14  0:08:26  
 1009. Emily McLaughlin               Ottawa                    2:38:13  0:08:29    48/F25-29      215/F    2:36:00  0:08:22  
 1010. Wendy J Turner                 Mississauga               2:38:16  0:08:29    13/F50-54      216/F    2:37:13  0:08:26  
 1011. Madeline McNair                Toronto                   2:38:17  0:08:29    49/F25-29      217/F    2:37:12  0:08:26  
 1012. Jennifer Menchenton            Cambridge                 2:38:19  0:08:30    40/F35-39      218/F    2:37:31  0:08:27  
 1013. Angela Cameron                 London                    2:38:21  0:08:30    27/F40-44      219/F    2:36:57  0:08:25  
 1014. Chunmuk Kim                    Toronto                   2:38:23  0:08:30    65/M55-59      795/M    2:37:40  0:08:27  
 1015. Thomas Wicks                   Guelph                    2:38:25  0:08:30    74/M50-54      796/M    2:37:37  0:08:27  
 1016. Dino De Guzman                 Mississauga               2:38:25  0:08:30   136/M45-49      797/M    2:37:29  0:08:27  
 1017. Julia Barnes                   Toronto                   2:38:26  0:08:30    43/F30-34      220/F    2:36:12  0:08:23  
 1018. Caitlyn Pirker                 Toronto                   2:38:30  0:08:30    50/F25-29      221/F    2:36:50  0:08:25  
 1019. Kathryn Wehrle                 Toronto                   2:38:36  0:08:30    41/F35-39      222/F    2:36:22  0:08:23  
 1020. Amanda Wright                  Strathroy                 2:38:36  0:08:30    23/F45-49      223/F    2:37:54  0:08:28  
 1021. Lesley Owens                   Toronto                   2:38:36  0:08:30    44/F30-34      224/F    2:37:31  0:08:27  
 1022. Tyler Dobos                    North York                2:38:37  0:08:31    36/M20-24      798/M    2:37:33  0:08:27  
 1023. Marc Skulnick                  Hamilton                  2:38:38  0:08:31   137/M45-49      799/M    2:37:43  0:08:28  
 1024. Meaghan St John                Lodon                     2:38:40  0:08:31    28/F40-44      225/F    2:36:56  0:08:25  
 1025. Maureen Buckley                Toronto                   2:38:42  0:08:31    14/F50-54      226/F    2:38:13  0:08:29  
 1026. Kristina Schmitt               St. Thomas                2:38:42  0:08:31    42/F35-39      227/F    2:38:01  0:08:29  
 1027. Besy Haines                    Pickering                 2:38:46  0:08:31    29/F40-44      228/F    2:37:31  0:08:27  
 1028. Ben Hart                       Carp                      2:38:47  0:08:31   143/M40-44      800/M    2:38:14  0:08:29  
 1029. Micheal Veri                   Brampton                  2:38:48  0:08:31    37/M20-24      801/M    2:38:36  0:08:30  
 1030. Emily Downie                   Peterborough              2:38:52  0:08:31    24/F45-49      229/F    2:37:55  0:08:28  
 1031. Jeffrey Rabey                  East Aurora               2:38:55  0:08:32    75/M50-54      802/M    2:37:38  0:08:27  
 1032. Holly Brown                    Annan                     2:38:55  0:08:32    15/F50-54      230/F    2:38:12  0:08:29  
 1033. Brian Wylynko                  Toronto                   2:39:00  0:08:32    76/M50-54      803/M    2:37:24  0:08:27  
 1034. David Camp                     Stouffville               2:39:02  0:08:32    77/M50-54      804/M    2:37:06  0:08:26  
 1035. Patricia Melo                  Mississauga               2:39:06  0:08:32    25/F45-49      231/F    2:36:25  0:08:23  
 1036. Amanda McNulty                 Barrie                    2:39:08  0:08:32    26/F45-49      232/F    2:37:52  0:08:28  
 1037. Trevor Olson                   Binbrook                  2:39:10  0:08:32   138/M45-49      805/M    2:37:48  0:08:28  
 1038. Eric Glen                      Toronto                   2:39:11  0:08:32   102/M30-34      806/M    2:37:19  0:08:26  
 1039. Tiffany O'Hearn Davies         Toronto                   2:39:18  0:08:33    45/F30-34      233/F    2:38:15  0:08:29  
 1040. Brendon Knaus                  Binbrook                  2:39:19  0:08:33    90/M25-29      807/M    2:36:48  0:08:25  
 1041. Mike Hetherington              Halton Hills              2:39:20  0:08:33   139/M45-49      808/M    2:37:24  0:08:27  
 1042. Robert Rupnik                  Newmarket                 2:39:20  0:08:33   140/M45-49      809/M    2:37:16  0:08:26  
 1043. Jay Stainsby                   Williamsville             2:39:21  0:08:33   103/M30-34      810/M    2:38:26  0:08:30  
 1044. Mohan Thomas                   Kitchener                 2:39:25  0:08:33    91/M25-29      811/M    2:38:37  0:08:31  
 1045. Ian Chisholm                   Hamilton                  2:39:28  0:08:33    92/M25-29      812/M    2:37:17  0:08:26  
 1046. Mike Kucan                     Oakville                  2:39:29  0:08:33   104/M30-34      813/M    2:36:52  0:08:25  
 1047. Katelynd Henderson             London                    2:39:32  0:08:33    46/F30-34      234/F    2:37:43  0:08:28  
 1048. Corey Saunders                 Wyoming                   2:39:33  0:08:34    93/M25-29      814/M    2:37:08  0:08:26  
 1049. Andrew Sims                    Guelph                    2:39:34  0:08:34    94/M25-29      815/M    2:37:58  0:08:28  
 1050. Daniel Berube                  North Bay                 2:39:34  0:08:34   144/M40-44      816/M    2:37:44  0:08:28  
 1051. Ian Herman                     Windsor                   2:39:35  0:08:34   145/M40-44      817/M    2:38:17  0:08:29  
 1052. William Plumb                  Burlington                2:39:37  0:08:34    24/M60-64      818/M    2:38:29  0:08:30  
 1053. Mark Loftus                    Newmarket                 2:39:39  0:08:34    66/M55-59      819/M    2:39:22  0:08:33  
 1054. Rick Graham                    St Thomas                 2:39:39  0:08:34   141/M45-49      820/M    2:38:09  0:08:29  
 1055. Paul Miatello                  Toronto                   2:39:40  0:08:34   142/M45-49      821/M    2:38:15  0:08:29  
 1056. Daniel Bain                    Toronto                   2:39:43  0:08:34    95/M25-29      822/M    2:38:39  0:08:31  
 1057. Alyson Coolen                  Oakville                  2:39:43  0:08:34    27/F45-49      235/F    2:38:51  0:08:31  
 1058. Daniel Rikely                  Toronto                   2:39:44  0:08:34     5/M65-69      823/M    2:38:18  0:08:30  
 1059. Ben Audet                      Hamilton                  2:39:44  0:08:34   125/M35-39      824/M    2:35:28  0:08:20  
 1060. Bruce Allen                    Grand Rapids              2:39:45  0:08:34   143/M45-49      825/M    2:39:06  0:08:32  
 1061. Hannah Sine                    Erin                      2:39:47  0:08:34    16/F50-54      236/F    2:37:22  0:08:27  
 1062. Leah McTiernan                 East York                 2:39:47  0:08:34    30/F40-44      237/F    2:38:52  0:08:31  
 1063. Cara Allaway                   Calgary                   2:39:47  0:08:34    31/F40-44      238/F    2:37:38  0:08:27  
 1064. Brian Vandermey                Beamsville                2:39:48  0:08:34    38/M20-24      826/M    2:38:06  0:08:29  
 1065. Jennifer Wilson                Ancaster                  2:39:50  0:08:34    32/F40-44      239/F    2:37:17  0:08:26  
 1066. Courtney Smith                 Toronto                   2:39:50  0:08:34    47/F30-34      240/F    2:39:01  0:08:32  
 1067. Peter Cobrin                   London                    2:39:50  0:08:34    67/M55-59      827/M    2:38:02  0:08:29  
 1068. Lucia Mahoney                  Toronto                   2:39:51  0:08:35    17/F50-54      241/F    2:39:17  0:08:33  
 1069. Dave Rock                      Milton                    2:39:56  0:08:35    78/M50-54      828/M    2:39:07  0:08:32  
 1070. Kristina Frizzle               Burlington                2:39:57  0:08:35    43/F35-39      242/F    2:38:59  0:08:32  
 1071. Sara Nicholson                 Toronto                   2:39:57  0:08:35    51/F25-29      243/F    2:37:22  0:08:27  
 1072. Melanie Mitchell               Oakville                  2:39:58  0:08:35    33/F40-44      244/F    2:39:11  0:08:32  
 1073. Brian Schmidt                  Oakville                  2:40:02  0:08:35    68/M55-59      829/M    2:38:07  0:08:29  
 1074. Courtney Beech                 St. Mary's                2:40:03  0:08:35    48/F30-34      245/F    2:38:56  0:08:32  
 1075. Angie Filice                   Woodbridge                2:40:05  0:08:35    34/F40-44      246/F    2:38:45  0:08:31  
 1076. Andrew Harris                  Guelph                    2:40:05  0:08:35    96/M25-29      830/M    2:38:54  0:08:31  
 1077. Justin Elchakieh               Toronto                   2:40:10  0:08:36    97/M25-29      831/M    2:38:16  0:08:29  
 1078. Linda Lafrance                 Ottawa                    2:40:10  0:08:36     8/F55-59      247/F    2:39:16  0:08:33  
 1079. Julie Lafrance                 Ottawa                    2:40:11  0:08:36    49/F30-34      248/F    2:39:16  0:08:33  
 1080. Gesine Freund                  Ottawa                    2:40:11  0:08:36    35/F40-44      249/F    2:38:53  0:08:31  
 1081. Patrick Marcolla               Georgetown                2:40:12  0:08:36   146/M40-44      832/M    2:40:06  0:08:35  
 1082. Shamir Mehta                   Oakville                  2:40:13  0:08:36    79/M50-54      833/M    2:39:19  0:08:33  
 1083. George Vona                    Toronto                   2:40:13  0:08:36    69/M55-59      834/M    2:38:52  0:08:31  
 1084. Kyle Gysemans                  Breslau                   2:40:14  0:08:36   105/M30-34      835/M    2:39:01  0:08:32  
 1085. Sarah Rynbeek                  Whitby                    2:40:14  0:08:36    50/F30-34      250/F    2:38:00  0:08:29  
 1086. Patrick Lebrun                 Gloucester                2:40:17  0:08:36   144/M45-49      836/M    2:37:57  0:08:28  
 1087. Michael Dunne                  Toronto                   2:40:17  0:08:36   126/M35-39      837/M    2:38:40  0:08:31  
 1088. Courtney Parker                Kitchener                 2:40:18  0:08:36    52/F25-29      251/F    2:39:06  0:08:32  
 1089. Brian Nichol                   Toronto                   2:40:20  0:08:36   127/M35-39      838/M    2:40:06  0:08:35  
 1090. Luke Biscoe                    Brantford                 2:40:23  0:08:36   147/M40-44      839/M    2:38:03  0:08:29  
 1091. Jenn Bon                       Smiths Falls              2:40:24  0:08:36    36/F40-44      252/F    2:38:56  0:08:32  
 1092. Aaron Matthews                 Wheatley                  2:40:25  0:08:36   148/M40-44      840/M    2:39:40  0:08:34  
 1093. Alexander Oberc                Hamilton                  2:40:25  0:08:36    98/M25-29      841/M    2:39:00  0:08:32  
 1094. Benedict Tabile                Burlington                2:40:27  0:08:36    80/M50-54      842/M    2:38:28  0:08:30  
 1095. Allison Mizzi                  Mississauga               2:40:28  0:08:36    18/F20-24      253/F    2:39:30  0:08:33  
 1096. Jim Scott                      Owen Sound                2:40:30  0:08:37    81/M50-54      843/M    2:39:03  0:08:32  
 1097. Janet Ryan                     Smithville                2:40:31  0:08:37    44/F35-39      254/F    2:37:38  0:08:27  
 1098. Pete Wilson                    Perth East                2:40:31  0:08:37    25/M60-64      844/M    2:37:31  0:08:27  
 1099. Neil Wood                      Toronto                   2:40:31  0:08:37   145/M45-49      845/M    2:39:54  0:08:35  
 1100. Amanda Lymburner               Grimsby                   2:40:34  0:08:37    51/F30-34      255/F    2:39:10  0:08:32  
 1101. Meredith Binns                 Toronto                   2:40:36  0:08:37    53/F25-29      256/F    2:39:03  0:08:32  
 1102. Angus Hunter                   London                    2:40:37  0:08:37    70/M55-59      846/M    2:38:56  0:08:32  
 1103. Caralei Peters Wiersma         Hamilton                  2:40:39  0:08:37    37/F40-44      257/F    2:39:45  0:08:34  
 1104. Robin Wearing                  Toronto                   2:40:40  0:08:37    82/M50-54      847/M    2:39:21  0:08:33  
 1105. Anne-Marie Hurteau             Saint-Philippe            2:40:43  0:08:37    45/F35-39      258/F    2:39:22  0:08:33  
 1106. Stephanie Tulli                Lasalle                   2:40:44  0:08:37    52/F30-34      259/F    2:39:45  0:08:34  
 1107. Adam Onufer                    Hamilton                  2:40:44  0:08:37   128/M35-39      848/M    2:39:24  0:08:33  
 1108. Lisa Nurse                     Richmond Hill             2:40:44  0:08:37    38/F40-44      260/F    2:39:16  0:08:33  
 1109. Adam Onufer                    Hamilton                  2:40:44  0:08:37   129/M35-39      849/M    2:39:24  0:08:33  
 1110. Kevin Kamerman                 Windsor                   2:40:48  0:08:38   146/M45-49      850/M    2:39:49  0:08:34  
 1111. Brian Groot                    London                    2:40:50  0:08:38   106/M30-34      851/M    2:39:29  0:08:33  
 1112. Adam Naiman                    Mississauga               2:40:52  0:08:38     6/M65-69      852/M    2:39:51  0:08:35  
 1113. Tanya Kore                     Port Colborne             2:40:53  0:08:38    53/F30-34      261/F    2:39:50  0:08:34  
 1114. Jennifer Halliwell             Waterdown                 2:40:54  0:08:38    39/F40-44      262/F    2:39:19  0:08:33  
 1115. Ian Bancroft                   Oakville                  2:40:56  0:08:38    26/M60-64      853/M    2:39:59  0:08:35  
 1116. Kate Szacun-Shimizu            Toronto                   2:40:57  0:08:38    40/F40-44      263/F    2:39:11  0:08:32  
 1117. Miriam Feu                     Toronto                   2:40:57  0:08:38    54/F30-34      264/F    2:40:57  0:08:38  
 1118. Dean Moratz                    Markham                   2:40:58  0:08:38    71/M55-59      854/M    2:39:36  0:08:34  
 1119. Daryl Martin                   Beckwith                  2:40:58  0:08:38   147/M45-49      855/M    2:39:13  0:08:32  
 1120. Luc Vo                         Milton                    2:40:59  0:08:38   148/M45-49      856/M    2:38:51  0:08:31  
 1121. Lindsay Robinson               Guelph                    2:41:00  0:08:38    28/F45-49      265/F    2:40:42  0:08:37  
 1122. Chris Watling                  London                    2:41:02  0:08:38    83/M50-54      857/M    2:39:42  0:08:34  
 1123. Tom Siklos                     Toronto                   2:41:05  0:08:38    72/M55-59      858/M    2:39:20  0:08:33  
 1124. Katelyn Elliott                St. Catharines            2:41:06  0:08:39    54/F25-29      266/F    2:40:02  0:08:35  
 1125. Liz Hanson                     Toronto                   2:41:09  0:08:39    18/F50-54      267/F    2:40:10  0:08:36  
 1126. Margaret Jakubowski            Oakville                  2:41:12  0:08:39    55/F25-29      268/F    2:40:19  0:08:36  
 1127. Pierre Boutquin                Toronto                   2:41:13  0:08:39    73/M55-59      859/M    2:39:54  0:08:35  
 1128. Kathy Reynolds                 Amherst                   2:41:15  0:08:39    19/F50-54      269/F    2:40:15  0:08:36  
 1129. Vincent Cheung                 Ancaster                  2:41:16  0:08:39   149/M40-44      860/M    2:39:35  0:08:34  
 1130. Rick Swinson                   Whitby                    2:41:16  0:08:39    84/M50-54      861/M    2:40:33  0:08:37  
 1131. Ian Warnock                    Woodstock                 2:41:18  0:08:39    85/M50-54      862/M    2:40:01  0:08:35  
 1132. Josie Gutierrez                Hamilton                  2:41:22  0:08:39    56/F25-29      270/F    2:39:55  0:08:35  
 1133. Jeff Sanders                   Kingston                  2:41:22  0:08:39   150/M40-44      863/M    2:38:59  0:08:32  
 1134. Natasha Davies                 Burlington                2:41:26  0:08:40    46/F35-39      271/F    2:39:37  0:08:34  
 1135. Oren Berkovich                 Toronto                   2:41:27  0:08:40   107/M30-34      864/M    2:40:00  0:08:35  
 1136. Sharon Clark                   Orangeville               2:41:28  0:08:40    29/F45-49      272/F    2:39:59  0:08:35  
 1137. Anto Lukenda                   Stoney Creek              2:41:29  0:08:40    86/M50-54      865/M    2:40:16  0:08:36  
 1138. Joe Chung                      Toronto                   2:41:29  0:08:40    87/M50-54      866/M    2:37:03  0:08:25  
 1139. Dominik Kalaminec              Kitchener                 2:41:29  0:08:40   108/M30-34      867/M    2:41:07  0:08:39  
 1140. Alan Milloy                    Simcoe                    2:41:30  0:08:40    27/M60-64      868/M    2:39:53  0:08:35  
 1141. Rianne Bates                   Niagara Falls             2:41:30  0:08:40    19/F20-24      273/F    2:39:50  0:08:34  
 1142. Nikola Lukenda                 Stoney Creek              2:41:31  0:08:40    99/M25-29      869/M    2:40:18  0:08:36  
 1143. Laura Giesbrecht               Mississauga               2:41:32  0:08:40    57/F25-29      274/F    2:39:29  0:08:33  
 1144. David Foster                   London                    2:41:32  0:08:40   109/M30-34      870/M    2:40:33  0:08:37  
 1145. Mike Munroe                    Kemptville                2:41:35  0:08:40   149/M45-49      871/M    2:36:19  0:08:23  
 1146. Liam Kooyman                   Hamilton                  2:41:35  0:08:40   110/M30-34      872/M    2:39:46  0:08:34  
 1147. Ian Vandenberg                 Port Perry                2:41:37  0:08:40   111/M30-34      873/M    2:38:30  0:08:30  
 1148. Natalie Wynne                  Thornbury                 2:41:38  0:08:40    30/F45-49      275/F    2:40:07  0:08:35  
 1149. Annie Legate-Wolfe             London                    2:41:38  0:08:40    58/F25-29      276/F    2:39:40  0:08:34  
 1150. Eric Raymond                   Mont-Laurier              2:41:39  0:08:40   151/M40-44      874/M    2:38:53  0:08:31  
 1151. Christine Pilon                Bowmanville               2:41:39  0:08:40    47/F35-39      277/F    2:40:24  0:08:36  
 1152. Andrea Robinson                Glenmont                  2:41:43  0:08:41    31/F45-49      278/F    2:40:24  0:08:36  
 1153. Matt Eldridge                  Mississauga               2:41:45  0:08:41   112/M30-34      875/M    2:40:36  0:08:37  
 1154. Deborah Lyon                   Toronto                   2:41:45  0:08:41    32/F45-49      279/F    2:40:41  0:08:37  
 1155. Brian Seo                      Thornhill                 2:41:47  0:08:41   100/M25-29      876/M    2:41:25  0:08:40  
 1156. Natalie Wilby                  Waterdown                 2:41:48  0:08:41    33/F45-49      280/F    2:39:11  0:08:32  
 1157. Tom Hawke                      Hamilton                  2:41:49  0:08:41   150/M45-49      877/M    2:39:01  0:08:32  
 1158. David Collins                  Burlington                2:41:50  0:08:41     7/M65-69      878/M    2:41:22  0:08:39  
 1159. Alex Pierobon                  Bolton                    2:41:51  0:08:41   101/M25-29      879/M    2:40:58  0:08:38  
 1160. Steve Murray                   Aurora                    2:41:52  0:08:41    74/M55-59      880/M    2:39:59  0:08:35  
 1161. Genesa Fiorito                 Hamilton                  2:41:52  0:08:41    55/F30-34      281/F    2:41:19  0:08:39  
 1162. Danielle Barbeau               Toronto                   2:41:53  0:08:41    56/F30-34      282/F    2:41:08  0:08:39  
 1163. Tim Lomax                      Winona                    2:41:53  0:08:41     1/NO AGE        1/N    2:41:23  0:08:39  
 1164. Sarah Curtis                   Toronto                   2:41:53  0:08:41    59/F25-29      283/F    2:41:09  0:08:39  
 1165. Drew Korzeniowski              Hamilton                  2:41:54  0:08:41   130/M35-39      881/M    2:41:20  0:08:39  
 1166. Ryan Janssen                   Hamilton                  2:41:56  0:08:41   102/M25-29      882/M    2:41:38  0:08:40  
 1167. Danny Turchyn                  Ancaster                  2:42:02  0:08:42    39/M20-24      883/M    2:41:38  0:08:40  
 1168. Lionel Gadoury                 Toronto                   2:42:03  0:08:42    75/M55-59      884/M    2:39:27  0:08:33  
 1169. Mark Dance                     Ottawa                    2:42:03  0:08:42   103/M25-29      885/M    2:41:38  0:08:40  
 1170. Mike Clinton                   Brampton                  2:42:04  0:08:42   113/M30-34      886/M    2:41:37  0:08:40  
 1171. Mark Walton                    Ancaster                  2:42:04  0:08:42    76/M55-59      887/M    2:40:33  0:08:37  
 1172. Jeremy McKellar                Burlington                2:42:05  0:08:42   131/M35-39      888/M    2:40:28  0:08:36  
 1173. Mike Southgate                 Kanata                    2:42:07  0:08:42    77/M55-59      889/M    2:39:47  0:08:34  
 1174. Dave Dickinson                 Binbrook                  2:42:09  0:08:42   132/M35-39      890/M    2:40:59  0:08:38  
 1175. Jeffrey Brenner                Thornhill                 2:42:11  0:08:42   151/M45-49      891/M    2:39:27  0:08:33  
 1176. Eric Hurowitz                  Toronto                   2:42:11  0:08:42    28/M60-64      892/M    2:39:27  0:08:33  
 1177. Paul Kerr                      Oakville                  2:42:12  0:08:42    29/M60-64      893/M    2:41:17  0:08:39  
 1178. Karen Lam                      Toronto                   2:42:12  0:08:42    57/F30-34      284/F    2:40:35  0:08:37  
 1179. Howard Track                   Toronto                   2:42:12  0:08:42   152/M45-49      894/M    2:41:46  0:08:41  
 1180. Jason Schouten                 St. Thomas                2:42:13  0:08:42   133/M35-39      895/M    2:40:24  0:08:36  
 1181. Sandro Ghezzi                  Mississauga               2:42:13  0:08:42    88/M50-54      896/M    2:41:34  0:08:40  
 1182. Olga Bordatcheva               Toronto                   2:42:15  0:08:42    60/F25-29      285/F    2:40:45  0:08:37  
 1183. Dylan Kent                     Toronto                   2:42:15  0:08:42   104/M25-29      897/M    2:40:45  0:08:37  
 1184. David Manuel                   Grimsby                   2:42:15  0:08:42    30/M60-64      898/M    2:40:14  0:08:36  
 1185. Sarah Poon                     Venetia                   2:42:16  0:08:42    34/F45-49      286/F    2:41:06  0:08:39  
 1186. Kristine Demott                Toronto                   2:42:16  0:08:42    35/F45-49      287/F    2:40:46  0:08:37  
 1187. Graham Cairns                  Odessa                    2:42:17  0:08:42   153/M45-49      899/M    2:40:01  0:08:35  
 1188. Hyder Rifai                    Ottawa                    2:42:19  0:08:42   134/M35-39      900/M    2:40:51  0:08:38  
 1189. Jaclyn Benn                    Ottawa                    2:42:20  0:08:43    58/F30-34      288/F    2:41:07  0:08:39  
 1190. Brad Wolf                      Beaconsfield              2:42:21  0:08:43    78/M55-59      901/M    2:40:22  0:08:36  
 1191. Carole Hutchison               Ottawa                    2:42:21  0:08:43    41/F40-44      289/F    2:40:46  0:08:37  
 1192. Zoe Russell                    Mono                      2:42:22  0:08:43    36/F45-49      290/F    2:40:55  0:08:38  
 1193. Shauna Smith                   Ottawa                    2:42:22  0:08:43    42/F40-44      291/F    2:41:13  0:08:39  
 1194. Ashley Eves                    Waterdown                 2:42:24  0:08:43    59/F30-34      292/F    2:41:06  0:08:39  
 1195. Frank Mazzotta                 Bolton                    2:42:25  0:08:43   154/M45-49      902/M    2:41:49  0:08:41  
 1196. Dean Rosnak                    Whitby                    2:42:25  0:08:43   152/M40-44      903/M    2:41:05  0:08:38  
 1197. Doug Matheson                  Milton                    2:42:27  0:08:43   155/M45-49      904/M    2:40:33  0:08:37  
 1198. Kevin Forneri                  Woodstock                 2:42:29  0:08:43   114/M30-34      905/M    2:41:31  0:08:40  
 1199. Bryan Gerson                   Concord                   2:42:30  0:08:43   153/M40-44      906/M    2:40:56  0:08:38  
 1200. Howard Lau                     Scarborough               2:42:30  0:08:43   105/M25-29      907/M    2:37:09  0:08:26  
 1201. Elaine Renault                 Ancaster                  2:42:31  0:08:43    37/F45-49      293/F    2:40:27  0:08:36  
 1202. Kathy Mantel                   Princeton                 2:42:31  0:08:43    20/F50-54      294/F    2:42:08  0:08:42  
 1203. Sarah Wilson                   Toronto                   2:42:33  0:08:43    61/F25-29      295/F    2:40:51  0:08:38  
 1204. Peter Dillon                   London                    2:42:33  0:08:43    79/M55-59      908/M    2:41:40  0:08:40  
 1205. Michael Tang                   Mississauga               2:42:34  0:08:43    89/M50-54      909/M    2:39:23  0:08:33  
 1206. Joe Hewitt                     Ancaster                  2:42:35  0:08:43    31/M60-64      910/M    2:41:39  0:08:40  
 1207. Christopher Bannon             Paris                     2:42:35  0:08:43   135/M35-39      911/M    2:38:08  0:08:29  
 1208. Andrew Prine                   Hamilton                  2:42:37  0:08:43   106/M25-29      912/M    2:39:39  0:08:34  
 1209. Mark Knackstedt                Toronto                   2:42:39  0:08:44   156/M45-49      913/M    2:41:35  0:08:40  
 1210. Karen Nummi                    Mississauga               2:42:39  0:08:44    38/F45-49      296/F    2:41:05  0:08:38  
 1211. Mackenzie Andrew               Omemee                    2:42:40  0:08:44    40/M20-24      914/M    2:41:02  0:08:38  
 1212. David Bruce                    Pickering                 2:42:42  0:08:44    80/M55-59      915/M    2:40:49  0:08:38  
 1213. Wilton Alston                  Rochester                 2:42:42  0:08:44    81/M55-59      916/M    2:40:48  0:08:38  
 1214. Lisa Wilson                    Markham                   2:42:43  0:08:44    48/F35-39      297/F    2:41:09  0:08:39  
 1215. Adele Tesolin                  Thorold                   2:42:43  0:08:44    21/F50-54      298/F    2:41:39  0:08:40  
 1216. Jeff Mailloux                  North Bay                 2:42:45  0:08:44   107/M25-29      917/M    2:40:28  0:08:36  
 1217. Brittany Murphy                Thorold                   2:42:48  0:08:44    20/F20-24      299/F    2:41:06  0:08:39  
 1218. Qiang Zhong                    Richmond Hill             2:42:50  0:08:44   154/M40-44      918/M    2:40:41  0:08:37  
 1219. Ling Jiang                     Richmond Hill             2:42:50  0:08:44    39/F45-49      300/F    2:40:42  0:08:37  
 1220. Marcelino Jr Cabangal          Toronto                   2:42:50  0:08:44   108/M25-29      919/M    2:42:42  0:08:44  
 1221. Christopher Henderson          Toronto                   2:42:53  0:08:44    82/M55-59      920/M    2:41:34  0:08:40  
 1222. Shannon Little                 Dundas                    2:42:54  0:08:44    49/F35-39      301/F    2:38:42  0:08:31  
 1223. Kelly McDonald                 Toronto                   2:42:55  0:08:44    43/F40-44      302/F    2:41:37  0:08:40  
 1224. Chris McGlory                  Hamilton                  2:42:55  0:08:44   115/M30-34      921/M    2:40:05  0:08:35  
 1225. Jill Cronk                     Mississauga               2:42:59  0:08:45    50/F35-39      303/F    2:40:42  0:08:37  
 1226. Larry Luth                     Sarnia                    2:43:02  0:08:45    90/M50-54      922/M    2:42:02  0:08:42  
 1227. Jason Dimmell                  Toronto                   2:43:04  0:08:45   136/M35-39      923/M    2:40:03  0:08:35  
 1228. Nick Iozzo                     Toronto                   2:43:05  0:08:45   155/M40-44      924/M    2:41:15  0:08:39  
 1229. Ben Wilson                     Thornhill                 2:43:07  0:08:45   156/M40-44      925/M    2:38:42  0:08:31  
 1230. Kelsie Sherman                 Owen Sound                2:43:12  0:08:45    62/F25-29      304/F    2:41:28  0:08:40  
 1231. Karen Plantinga                Stoney Creek              2:43:14  0:08:45    60/F30-34      305/F    2:40:53  0:08:38  
 1232. Mehran Malek                   Toronto                   2:43:16  0:08:46   137/M35-39      926/M    2:42:28  0:08:43  
 1233. Tim Haans                      Ottawa                    2:43:16  0:08:46   116/M30-34      927/M    2:42:06  0:08:42  
 1234. Doug McLauchlan                Toronto                   2:43:17  0:08:46     2/M70-74      928/M    2:41:45  0:08:41  
 1235. Rodney Lott                    Beamsville                2:43:17  0:08:46   157/M45-49      929/M    2:41:39  0:08:40  
 1236. John Taylor                    Cambridge                 2:43:18  0:08:46    32/M60-64      930/M    2:42:13  0:08:42  
 1237. Sean Ebert                     Ottawa                    2:43:19  0:08:46   157/M40-44      931/M    2:41:18  0:08:39  
 1238. Samiha Versi                   Richmond Hill             2:43:20  0:08:46    51/F35-39      306/F    2:42:23  0:08:43  
 1239. Sarah Laberge                  London                    2:43:20  0:08:46    63/F25-29      307/F    2:39:42  0:08:34  
 1240. Jeremy Zoutman                 Burlington                2:43:21  0:08:46   117/M30-34      932/M    2:42:16  0:08:42  
 1241. Rod Fraser                     Mooretown                 2:43:22  0:08:46    33/M60-64      933/M    2:42:15  0:08:42  
 1242. Jo-Anne Sheffield              Toronto                   2:43:24  0:08:46     9/F55-59      308/F    2:42:25  0:08:43  
 1243. Katarina Balmazan              Hamilton                  2:43:24  0:08:46    52/F35-39      309/F    2:39:39  0:08:34  
 1244. Tim Day                        Amaranth                  2:43:26  0:08:46    91/M50-54      934/M    2:42:50  0:08:44  
 1245. Marius Moldovan                Pointe-Claire             2:43:28  0:08:46    92/M50-54      935/M    2:42:32  0:08:43  
 1246. Dania Fuentes-Pino             Toronto                   2:43:28  0:08:46    44/F40-44      310/F    2:42:46  0:08:44  
 1247. Adam Blacklock                 London                    2:43:29  0:08:46   118/M30-34      936/M    2:42:10  0:08:42  
 1248. Emily Hooker                   Buffalo                   2:43:31  0:08:46    21/F20-24      311/F    2:41:02  0:08:38  
 1249. Gordon Jarvis                  Hanover                   2:43:31  0:08:46    93/M50-54      937/M    2:42:21  0:08:43  
 1250. Hannah Etlin-Stein             Toronto                   2:43:32  0:08:46    61/F30-34      312/F    2:41:51  0:08:41  
 1251. Bruce Smith                    Burlington                2:43:33  0:08:46    83/M55-59      938/M    2:42:55  0:08:44  
 1252. Chris Walsh                    San Tan Valley            2:43:34  0:08:46    94/M50-54      939/M    2:42:52  0:08:44  
 1253. Jarrett Humphreys              Waterloo                  2:43:35  0:08:47   109/M25-29      940/M    2:42:27  0:08:43  
 1254. Angela Pasceri                 Burlington                2:43:37  0:08:47    22/F50-54      313/F    2:42:16  0:08:42  
 1255. Brian Bowman                   Etobicoke                 2:43:38  0:08:47   110/M25-29      941/M    2:40:38  0:08:37  
 1256. Michael Kalakauskas            Toronto                   2:43:39  0:08:47   119/M30-34      942/M    2:42:54  0:08:44  
 1257. Brian Schauer                  Pickering                 2:43:40  0:08:47    84/M55-59      943/M    2:41:54  0:08:41  
 1258. Tanya Anderson                 Toronto                   2:43:40  0:08:47    23/F50-54      314/F    2:42:21  0:08:43  
 1259. Ivanka Yeo                     Oakville                  2:43:42  0:08:47    45/F40-44      315/F    2:42:22  0:08:43  
 1260. Samantha Jackman               Burlington                2:43:42  0:08:47    40/F45-49      316/F    2:42:23  0:08:43  
 1261. Margaret Bennett               Hamilton                  2:43:43  0:08:47    53/F35-39      317/F    2:41:52  0:08:41  
 1262. Aeoin (owen) Audisho           Hamilton                  2:43:43  0:08:47   111/M25-29      944/M    2:42:52  0:08:44  
 1263. Duncan Ritchie                 Burlington                2:43:44  0:08:47    34/M60-64      945/M    2:43:04  0:08:45  
 1264. Nathan Adams                   Ancaster                  2:43:46  0:08:47   138/M35-39      946/M    2:42:03  0:08:42  
 1265. Siobhan Quinn                  Whitby                    2:43:49  0:08:47    54/F35-39      318/F    2:42:07  0:08:42  
 1266. Jacques Manthaj                Val Therese               2:43:49  0:08:47    95/M50-54      947/M    2:41:44  0:08:41  
 1267. Alfred Jongsma                 Whitby                    2:43:50  0:08:47    96/M50-54      948/M    2:43:39  0:08:47  
 1268. Jeannelle Beland               London                    2:43:50  0:08:47    46/F40-44      319/F    2:42:02  0:08:42  
 1269. Michael French                 Tecumseh                  2:43:51  0:08:47   158/M45-49      949/M    2:43:36  0:08:47  
 1270. Stephen Davis                  Ottawa                    2:43:51  0:08:47    97/M50-54      950/M    2:42:39  0:08:44  
 1271. Nicole Gingras                 Toronto                   2:43:52  0:08:47    62/F30-34      320/F    2:42:44  0:08:44  
 1272. John Webb                      Hagersville               2:43:53  0:08:47   159/M45-49      951/M    2:41:03  0:08:38  
 1273. Alessandro Sorgente            Stoney Creek              2:43:53  0:08:47    35/M60-64      952/M    2:42:49  0:08:44  
 1274. Gracen Johnson                 Kitchener                 2:43:55  0:08:48    64/F25-29      321/F    2:42:37  0:08:43  
 1275. Mark Pothier                   Dartmouth                 2:43:58  0:08:48    98/M50-54      953/M    2:40:46  0:08:37  
 1276. Alison Post                    Toronto                   2:43:58  0:08:48    63/F30-34      322/F    2:41:20  0:08:39  
 1277. Gary Fischer                   Mildmay                   2:43:59  0:08:48    85/M55-59      954/M    2:43:16  0:08:46  
 1278. Donald Leffers                 Ottawa                    2:44:00  0:08:48   160/M45-49      955/M    2:37:37  0:08:27  
 1279. Jamie Nielsen                  Barrie                    2:44:00  0:08:48    86/M55-59      956/M    2:42:46  0:08:44  
 1280. Megan O'Neill                  Omemee                    2:44:01  0:08:48    64/F30-34      323/F    2:39:09  0:08:32  
 1281. Maxwell Leon                   Toronto                   2:44:01  0:08:48   161/M45-49      957/M    2:42:49  0:08:44  
 1282. Jennifer Dixon                 Guelph                    2:44:03  0:08:48    55/F35-39      324/F    2:42:20  0:08:43  
 1283. Irina Metelyuk                 Toronto                   2:44:10  0:08:48    65/F25-29      325/F    2:42:57  0:08:44  
 1284. Victoria Myddelton             Barrie                    2:44:11  0:08:48    66/F25-29      326/F    2:42:42  0:08:44  
 1285. David Brophy                   Ancaster                  2:44:13  0:08:49    87/M55-59      958/M    2:42:44  0:08:44  
 1286. Tim Clarke                     Sarnia                    2:44:14  0:08:49   162/M45-49      959/M    2:42:33  0:08:43  
 1287. Andre Authier                  Hamilton                  2:44:15  0:08:49    88/M55-59      960/M    2:43:06  0:08:45  
 1288. Alexander Jack                 Pontypool                 2:44:17  0:08:49   112/M25-29      961/M    2:44:03  0:08:48  
 1289. Emiliy Smith                   Toronto                   2:44:20  0:08:49    47/F40-44      327/F    2:40:26  0:08:36  
 1290. Christian Robert               Toronto                   2:44:22  0:08:49   158/M40-44      962/M    2:41:52  0:08:41  
 1291. Anya Mallinger                 Sault Ste Marie           2:44:23  0:08:49    24/F50-54      328/F    2:42:51  0:08:44  
 1292. Caitlin Malone                 Aurora                    2:44:23  0:08:49    65/F30-34      329/F    2:44:00  0:08:48  
 1293. Graham Williamson              Toronto                   2:44:26  0:08:49   163/M45-49      963/M    2:42:23  0:08:43  
 1294. Stuart James                   Aurora                    2:44:27  0:08:49    89/M55-59      964/M    2:43:43  0:08:47  
 1295. Natalie Walden                 Kincardine                2:44:28  0:08:49    25/F50-54      330/F    2:43:52  0:08:47  
 1296. Carolyn McKeen                 London                    2:44:29  0:08:49    56/F35-39      331/F    2:42:51  0:08:44  
 1297. Evelyn Campbell                Oakville                  2:44:31  0:08:50    10/F55-59      332/F    2:42:35  0:08:43  
 1298. Soo Owens                      Barrie                    2:44:31  0:08:50    41/F45-49      333/F    2:41:50  0:08:41  
 1299. Mark Grift                     Guelph                    2:44:32  0:08:50   159/M40-44      965/M    2:42:21  0:08:43  
 1300. Firmo Demelo                   Brampton                  2:44:33  0:08:50    90/M55-59      966/M    2:41:39  0:08:40  
 1301. Trina Boisvenue                Cornwall                  2:44:34  0:08:50    57/F35-39      334/F    2:43:09  0:08:45  
 1302. Stewart Davidson               Guelph                    2:44:34  0:08:50   164/M45-49      967/M    2:42:23  0:08:43  
 1303. Alaina Swain                   Hanover                   2:44:34  0:08:50    58/F35-39      335/F    2:43:36  0:08:47  
 1304. Tom Wiszniewski                Burlington                2:44:37  0:08:50   139/M35-39      968/M    2:42:31  0:08:43  
 1305. Amanda Pocha                   Burlington                2:44:44  0:08:50    48/F40-44      336/F    2:43:16  0:08:46  
 1306. Todd Ross                      Dorchester                2:44:44  0:08:50   165/M45-49      969/M    2:43:02  0:08:45  
 1307. Mackenzie Oliver               Hamilton                  2:44:45  0:08:50   113/M25-29      970/M    2:42:24  0:08:43  
 1308. Joe Ljutic                     Toronto                   2:44:47  0:08:50    91/M55-59      971/M    2:42:58  0:08:45  
 1309. Justine Doczy                  Etobicoke                 2:44:47  0:08:50    67/F25-29      337/F    2:42:58  0:08:45  
 1310. Bryan Moran                    Toronto                   2:44:50  0:08:51    92/M55-59      972/M    2:43:00  0:08:45  
 1311. Wayne Spahr                    Owen Sound                2:44:50  0:08:51    99/M50-54      973/M    2:43:00  0:08:45  
 1312. Bruno Ditomaso                 Maple                     2:44:52  0:08:51   100/M50-54      974/M    2:42:48  0:08:44  
 1313. Steve Sherlock                 Waterloo                  2:44:56  0:08:51   160/M40-44      975/M    2:44:17  0:08:49  
 1314. Shannon Bedard                 Barrie                    2:44:56  0:08:51    42/F45-49      338/F    2:44:03  0:08:48  
 1315. Cathy Moyer                    Woodstock                 2:44:57  0:08:51    43/F45-49      339/F    2:42:37  0:08:43  
 1316. David D'Souza                  London                    2:44:58  0:08:51   166/M45-49      976/M    2:44:08  0:08:48  
 1317. Isabelle Bauer                 Toronto                   2:45:00  0:08:51    59/F35-39      340/F    2:43:39  0:08:47  
 1318. Danielle O'Hanley              Toronto                   2:45:03  0:08:51    66/F30-34      341/F    2:42:41  0:08:44  
 1319. Danielle Beausoleil            Toronto                   2:45:04  0:08:51    11/F55-59      342/F    2:44:00  0:08:48  
 1320. Erin Miller                    Toronto                   2:45:05  0:08:51    60/F35-39      343/F    2:42:49  0:08:44  
 1321. Igor Fedorenko                 Toronto                   2:45:05  0:08:51   161/M40-44      977/M    2:43:13  0:08:45  
 1322. Karine Cormier                 Longueuil                 2:45:08  0:08:52    49/F40-44      344/F    2:44:12  0:08:49  
 1323. Brad George                    Oshawa                    2:45:08  0:08:52   101/M50-54      978/M    2:42:09  0:08:42  
 1324. Charles Minor                  Richmond Hill             2:45:13  0:08:52   102/M50-54      979/M    2:42:26  0:08:43  
 1325. Garth Chalmers                 Toronto                   2:45:14  0:08:52   167/M45-49      980/M    2:44:05  0:08:48  
 1326. Marcus Brims                   Waterdown                 2:45:14  0:08:52   140/M35-39      981/M    2:44:05  0:08:48  
 1327. Steve Nancekivell              Ilderton                  2:45:15  0:08:52   168/M45-49      982/M    2:43:18  0:08:46  
 1328. Catherine Holt                 Burlington                2:45:17  0:08:52    44/F45-49      345/F    2:43:50  0:08:47  
 1329. Bradley Cuzen                  Vancouver                 2:45:18  0:08:52   169/M45-49      983/M    2:44:07  0:08:48  
 1330. Graham Hayes                   Toronto                   2:45:18  0:08:52   114/M25-29      984/M    2:43:52  0:08:47  
 1331. Tom Irwin                      Etobicoke                 2:45:20  0:08:52   103/M50-54      985/M    2:42:37  0:08:43  
 1332. Sarah Lohonyai                 Brantford                 2:45:22  0:08:52    67/F30-34      346/F    2:43:11  0:08:45  
 1333. Dhian Singh Sohal              Brampton                  2:45:23  0:08:52    36/M60-64      986/M    2:44:42  0:08:50  
 1334. Rosemary Simone                Richmond Hill             2:45:24  0:08:52    45/F45-49      347/F    2:43:49  0:08:47  
 1335. Paul Wilkinson                 Cambridge                 2:45:24  0:08:52   162/M40-44      987/M    2:43:27  0:08:46  
 1336. Sherwin Mangaroo               Oakville                  2:45:25  0:08:52   141/M35-39      988/M    2:42:14  0:08:42  
 1337. Amanda Van Lanen               London                    2:45:26  0:08:52    68/F30-34      348/F    2:43:53  0:08:47  
 1338. Marianne Leasard-Coutu         St. Catharines            2:45:28  0:08:53    12/F55-59      349/F    2:43:44  0:08:47  
 1339. Ben Sit                        Toronto                   2:45:29  0:08:53   120/M30-34      989/M    2:43:50  0:08:47  
 1340. Sonya Maheux                   Burlington                2:45:33  0:08:53    50/F40-44      350/F    2:43:24  0:08:46  
 1341. Kendra McKinnon                Stoney Creek              2:45:33  0:08:53    61/F35-39      351/F    2:43:24  0:08:46  
 1342. Adam Lusted                    Orillia                   2:45:34  0:08:53   121/M30-34      990/M    2:43:11  0:08:45  
 1343. Eric Jones                     Burlington                2:45:35  0:08:53    41/M20-24      991/M    2:44:16  0:08:49  
 1344. Marty Pepper                   Orillia                   2:45:37  0:08:53   163/M40-44      992/M    2:44:24  0:08:49  
 1345. John Popham                    Windsor                   2:45:41  0:08:53   142/M35-39      993/M    2:42:23  0:08:43  
 1346. Greg Poulis                    King City                 2:45:42  0:08:53    93/M55-59      994/M    2:43:31  0:08:46  
 1347. James Yan                      Hamilton                  2:45:43  0:08:53   122/M30-34      995/M    2:43:02  0:08:45  
 1348. Michael Preyde                 Newmarket                 2:45:44  0:08:53    94/M55-59      996/M    2:43:44  0:08:47  
 1349. Mark Batten                    Petawawa                  2:45:45  0:08:53   143/M35-39      997/M    2:41:35  0:08:40  
 1350. Corwin Ang                     Mississauga               2:45:47  0:08:54   164/M40-44      998/M    2:43:23  0:08:46  
 1351. Natalie Ornella                Barrie                    2:45:48  0:08:54    68/F25-29      352/F    2:43:12  0:08:45  
 1352. Larry Brettingham              Toronto                   2:45:49  0:08:54    37/M60-64      999/M    2:44:59  0:08:51  
 1353. Erika Kapteyn                  London                    2:45:49  0:08:54    51/F40-44      353/F    2:43:21  0:08:46  
 1354. Marcel Plug                    Toronto                   2:45:52  0:08:54   165/M40-44     1000/M    2:43:03  0:08:45  
 1355. Viktoria Szilasi               Port Perry                2:45:53  0:08:54    52/F40-44      354/F    2:44:43  0:08:50  
 1356. Gustavo Gutierrez              Waterloo                  2:45:55  0:08:54    95/M55-59     1001/M    2:44:33  0:08:50  
 1357. Kelsey Crawford                Hamilton                  2:45:55  0:08:54    46/F45-49      355/F    2:43:46  0:08:47  
 1358. Domenic Martella               Bradford                  2:45:56  0:08:54   104/M50-54     1002/M    2:43:56  0:08:48  
 1359. Lauren Skipper                 Waterdown                 2:45:57  0:08:54    69/F30-34      356/F    2:41:41  0:08:40  
 1360. Jason Ross                     Toronto                   2:45:58  0:08:54   166/M40-44     1003/M    2:42:55  0:08:44  
 1361. Deana Porter                   London                    2:46:00  0:08:54    47/F45-49      357/F    2:44:17  0:08:49  
 1362. Catherine Multari              Toronto                   2:46:01  0:08:54    22/F20-24      358/F    2:44:14  0:08:49  
 1363. John Salvador                  Penfield                  2:46:01  0:08:54   170/M45-49     1004/M    2:44:41  0:08:50  
 1364. Benzhong Zhao                  Toronto                   2:46:01  0:08:54   123/M30-34     1005/M    2:44:22  0:08:49  
 1365. Jeff Cooper                    Thornhill                 2:46:01  0:08:54    38/M60-64     1006/M    2:44:59  0:08:51  
 1366. Brooke West                    Hamilton                  2:46:02  0:08:54    69/F25-29      359/F    2:44:19  0:08:49  
 1367. Liming Fan                     Hamilton                  2:46:05  0:08:55    96/M55-59     1007/M    2:41:21  0:08:39  
 1368. Brian Brennan                  Toronto                   2:46:05  0:08:55   105/M50-54     1008/M    2:43:28  0:08:46  
 1369. Jerry Sapa                     Oakville                  2:46:05  0:08:55   106/M50-54     1009/M    2:45:39  0:08:53  
 1370. Brad Krajcik                   Belleville                2:46:06  0:08:55   124/M30-34     1010/M    2:45:27  0:08:53  
 1371. Michelle Guertin               Belleville                2:46:07  0:08:55    70/F25-29      360/F    2:45:27  0:08:53  
 1372. Karin Von Wallis               St. Catharines            2:46:07  0:08:55    26/F50-54      361/F    2:43:10  0:08:45  
 1373. Yuichi Ito                     Toronto                   2:46:08  0:08:55   167/M40-44     1011/M    2:45:10  0:08:52  
 1374. Brooke Ripley                  Toronto                   2:46:10  0:08:55    62/F35-39      362/F    2:44:32  0:08:50  
 1375. Mike Vantil                    Port Dover                2:46:11  0:08:55   107/M50-54     1012/M    2:44:33  0:08:50  
 1376. Michael McPherson              Toronto                   2:46:12  0:08:55   125/M30-34     1013/M    2:44:09  0:08:48  
 1377. Brad Parker                    Oakville                  2:46:12  0:08:55    97/M55-59     1014/M    2:43:05  0:08:45  
 1378. Rebecca Baldwin                Fergus                    2:46:12  0:08:55    71/F25-29      363/F    2:44:06  0:08:48  
 1379. Mark Hunt                      Dundas                    2:46:13  0:08:55   171/M45-49     1015/M    2:45:30  0:08:53  
 1380. Rose Meeder                    Orillia                   2:46:14  0:08:55    48/F45-49      364/F    2:44:49  0:08:50  
 1381. Byron Corner                   London                    2:46:14  0:08:55    39/M60-64     1016/M    2:44:31  0:08:50  
 1382. Martin Esaki                   Toronto                   2:46:17  0:08:55    98/M55-59     1017/M    2:45:45  0:08:53  
 1383. Dennis Ruetz                   Formosa                   2:46:17  0:08:55    99/M55-59     1018/M    2:45:18  0:08:52  
 1384. Mark Jacobs                    Toronto                   2:46:18  0:08:55   144/M35-39     1019/M    2:44:17  0:08:49  
 1385. Gint Murphy                    Ancaster                  2:46:18  0:08:55   168/M40-44     1020/M    2:44:11  0:08:48  
 1386. Jill Robinson                  St. Catharines            2:46:19  0:08:55    23/F20-24      365/F    2:44:45  0:08:50  
 1387. Jennifer Mooradian             St Catharines             2:46:19  0:08:55    49/F45-49      366/F    2:43:57  0:08:48  
 1388. Jerry Degroot                  Rockwood                  2:46:20  0:08:55     8/M65-69     1021/M    2:44:41  0:08:50  
 1389. Laura Trepanier                Kincardine                2:46:20  0:08:55    50/F45-49      367/F    2:44:18  0:08:49  
 1390. David Singer                   Toronto                   2:46:21  0:08:55   100/M55-59     1022/M    2:44:55  0:08:51  
 1391. Beverly Walsh                  Waterdown                 2:46:24  0:08:56    51/F45-49      368/F    2:45:00  0:08:51  
 1392. Steven Sexton                  Gloucester                2:46:24  0:08:56   172/M45-49     1023/M    2:45:39  0:08:53  
 1393. Jonathan Loschmann             Ottawa                    2:46:25  0:08:56   145/M35-39     1024/M    2:45:17  0:08:52  
 1394. Judy Katsuno                   North Bay                 2:46:25  0:08:56     3/F60-64      369/F    2:45:29  0:08:53  
 1395. Katie Buell                    Smiths Falls              2:46:25  0:08:56    53/F40-44      370/F    2:44:58  0:08:51  
 1396. Mike Huang                     Toronto                   2:46:26  0:08:56    42/M20-24     1025/M    2:45:22  0:08:52  
 1397. Dave Yaeger                    Ottawa                    2:46:27  0:08:56    40/M60-64     1026/M    2:42:50  0:08:44  
 1398. Johnson Dalmieda               Hamilton                  2:46:28  0:08:56    43/M20-24     1027/M    2:44:03  0:08:48  
 1399. Toussaint Xavier               Markham                   2:46:28  0:08:56   108/M50-54     1028/M    2:44:53  0:08:51  
 1400. Graham Eby                     Cambridge                 2:46:29  0:08:56   115/M25-29     1029/M    2:42:54  0:08:44  
 1401. Graham Scott                   Dundas                    2:46:29  0:08:56   146/M35-39     1030/M    2:46:02  0:08:54  
 1402. Jennifer Dillon                London                    2:46:30  0:08:56    52/F45-49      371/F    2:45:37  0:08:53  
 1403. Rebecca Decker                 Kenmore                   2:46:30  0:08:56    72/F25-29      372/F    2:45:30  0:08:53  
 1404. Ryan McGreal                   Hamilton                  2:46:33  0:08:56   169/M40-44     1031/M    2:44:29  0:08:49  
 1405. Sue Turcotte                   Timmins                   2:46:34  0:08:56    53/F45-49      373/F    2:45:03  0:08:51  
 1406. Sarah Kerr                     Fonthill                  2:46:35  0:08:56    73/F25-29      374/F    2:44:52  0:08:51  
 1407. Kristin Marshall               Burlington                2:46:36  0:08:56    70/F30-34      375/F    2:45:01  0:08:51  
 1408. Kevin Reid                     Mississauga               2:46:36  0:08:56   109/M50-54     1032/M    2:44:59  0:08:51  
 1409. Elena Goriacheva               Toronto                   2:46:40  0:08:56    63/F35-39      376/F    2:43:42  0:08:47  
 1410. Rob Duncan                     Toronto                   2:46:41  0:08:57   170/M40-44     1033/M    2:45:09  0:08:52  
 1411. Mitchell Jones                 Hamilton                  2:46:42  0:08:57   116/M25-29     1034/M    2:43:22  0:08:46  
 1412. Frank Ning                     Toronto                   2:46:44  0:08:57   110/M50-54     1035/M    2:44:13  0:08:49  
 1413. Graham Macdonald               Whitby                    2:46:45  0:08:57   171/M40-44     1036/M    2:44:50  0:08:51  
 1414. Tracy Urauhart                 Kitchener                 2:46:46  0:08:57    54/F45-49      377/F    2:41:53  0:08:41  
 1415. Meghan Carlomusto              St. Catharines            2:46:47  0:08:57    54/F40-44      378/F    2:45:23  0:08:52  
 1416. Cherisse Norman                Oakville                  2:46:48  0:08:57    55/F45-49      379/F    2:45:13  0:08:52  
 1417. Gordon Ball                    London                    2:46:48  0:08:57    41/M60-64     1037/M    2:45:05  0:08:51  
 1418. Ken McLaren                    Oakville                  2:46:50  0:08:57   147/M35-39     1038/M    2:46:23  0:08:56  
 1419. Glenn Simpson                  Toronto                   2:46:50  0:08:57   111/M50-54     1039/M    2:38:41  0:08:31  
 1420. Elizabeth Macaulay             Toronto                   2:46:52  0:08:57    71/F30-34      380/F    2:45:12  0:08:52  
 1421. Garth Jansen                   London                    2:46:52  0:08:57   172/M40-44     1040/M    2:44:36  0:08:50  
 1422. Trevor Smith                   Whitby                    2:46:53  0:08:57   173/M40-44     1041/M    2:43:55  0:08:48  
 1423. Jen Mills                      Burlington                2:46:53  0:08:57    74/F25-29      381/F    2:44:17  0:08:49  
 1424. Cal Schram                     Sarnia                    2:46:53  0:08:57     9/M65-69     1042/M    2:45:45  0:08:53  
 1425. Geoff Sheppard                 Burlington                2:46:53  0:08:57   112/M50-54     1043/M    2:44:56  0:08:51  
 1426. Annie Gervais                  Montreal                  2:46:57  0:08:57    56/F45-49      382/F    2:45:58  0:08:54  
 1427. Katrina Brightling             Toronto                   2:46:59  0:08:57    64/F35-39      383/F    2:45:52  0:08:54  
 1428. Carolyn Agnew-Hall             St. Catharines            2:46:59  0:08:57    55/F40-44      384/F    2:45:36  0:08:53  
 1429. Lynn Chua                      Aurora                    2:47:00  0:08:58    57/F45-49      385/F    2:45:48  0:08:54  
 1430. Sarah Hart                     Rochester                 2:47:00  0:08:58    27/F50-54      386/F    2:45:06  0:08:51  
 1431. Karin Masters                  Waterdown                 2:47:00  0:08:58    72/F30-34      387/F    2:46:03  0:08:54  
 1432. Tom Brackenbury                Kingston                  2:47:01  0:08:58   173/M45-49     1044/M    2:40:05  0:08:35  
 1433. Sheila Foley                   Sainte Marthe Sur Le Lac  2:47:03  0:08:58    28/F50-54      388/F    2:45:04  0:08:51  
 1434. Erika Goreski                  Courtice                  2:47:04  0:08:58    56/F40-44      389/F    2:45:35  0:08:53  
 1435. Matt Specht                    Grimsby                   2:47:04  0:08:58   126/M30-34     1045/M    2:44:08  0:08:48  
 1436. Phil Laramie                   Waterloo                  2:47:05  0:08:58   174/M45-49     1046/M    2:43:57  0:08:48  
 1437. Emily Johanna                  Binrbook                  2:47:05  0:08:58    75/F25-29      390/F    2:46:09  0:08:55  
 1438. Gayle Horyn                    Cambridge                 2:47:06  0:08:58    57/F40-44      391/F    2:46:32  0:08:56  
 1439. Luis Escobar                   Toronto                   2:47:09  0:08:58   127/M30-34     1047/M    2:45:45  0:08:53  
 1440. Sandra Tam                     Toronto                   2:47:12  0:08:58    58/F45-49      392/F    2:44:44  0:08:50  
 1441. Bruce Rogers                   Mississauga               2:47:12  0:08:58    42/M60-64     1048/M    2:44:44  0:08:50  
 1442. Kimberly Kelly                 Niagara On The Lake       2:47:13  0:08:58    58/F40-44      393/F    2:46:13  0:08:55  
 1443. Jennifer Neamtu                Welland                   2:47:14  0:08:58    65/F35-39      394/F    2:44:59  0:08:51  
 1444. Luke Binnington                Waterdown                 2:47:16  0:08:58   128/M30-34     1049/M    2:45:46  0:08:54  
 1445. Shawn Ord                      Waterdown                 2:47:16  0:08:58   148/M35-39     1050/M    2:45:46  0:08:54  
 1446. Bin Chen                       Richmond Hill             2:47:18  0:08:58   175/M45-49     1051/M    2:45:09  0:08:52  
 1447. Kelly Park                     Burlington                2:47:19  0:08:59    29/F50-54      395/F    2:45:35  0:08:53  
 1448. Stephen Lane                   Mississauga               2:47:21  0:08:59    43/M60-64     1052/M    2:44:01  0:08:48  
 1449. Rick Shaver                    Mississauga               2:47:21  0:08:59    44/M60-64     1053/M    2:46:07  0:08:55  
 1450. Sean Burkholder                Buffalo                   2:47:24  0:08:59   149/M35-39     1054/M    2:44:33  0:08:50  
 1451. Joan Burbano                   Richmond Hill             2:47:25  0:08:59    59/F45-49      396/F    2:45:41  0:08:53  
 1452. Jeff Robinson                  Beamsville                2:47:31  0:08:59   176/M45-49     1055/M    2:42:32  0:08:43  
 1453. Neil Marsh                     Oakville                  2:47:32  0:08:59   150/M35-39     1056/M    2:44:30  0:08:49  
 1454. Lindsay Mitchell               Wyoming                   2:47:32  0:08:59    73/F30-34      397/F    2:44:38  0:08:50  
 1455. Tef Shojai                     Toronto                   2:47:32  0:08:59    59/F40-44      398/F    2:45:36  0:08:53  
 1456. Sandra Sukstorf                Vancouver                 2:47:33  0:08:59    30/F50-54      399/F    2:46:44  0:08:57  
 1457. Dave Malcolm                   Brantford                 2:47:34  0:08:59   113/M50-54     1057/M    2:46:17  0:08:55  
 1458. Nicole McLaren                 Toronto                   2:47:34  0:08:59    60/F40-44      400/F    2:44:38  0:08:50  
 1459. Mark Bell                      Toronto                   2:47:36  0:08:59   101/M55-59     1058/M    2:46:12  0:08:55  
 1460. Dawn Meikle                    London                    2:47:36  0:08:59    60/F45-49      401/F    2:45:54  0:08:54  
 1461. Trevor Kobe                    Toronto                   2:47:40  0:09:00   102/M55-59     1059/M    2:47:12  0:08:58  
 1462. Aleksandra Allen               Toronto                   2:47:41  0:09:00    66/F35-39      402/F    2:45:53  0:08:54  
 1463. Sherri Blum                    Komoka                    2:47:47  0:09:00    61/F40-44      403/F    2:46:05  0:08:55  
 1464. Robbie Sparrow                 Mississauga               2:47:47  0:09:00    44/M20-24     1060/M    2:45:45  0:08:53  
 1465. Kirsten Nikel                  Hamilton                  2:47:48  0:09:00    24/F20-24      404/F    2:43:27  0:08:46  
 1466. William Luders                 Bolton                    2:47:48  0:09:00    45/M20-24     1061/M    2:43:27  0:08:46  
 1467. Chad Kavanaugh                 Bowmanville               2:47:51  0:09:00   151/M35-39     1062/M    2:45:57  0:08:54  
 1468. Sarah Gilpin                   Somerville                2:47:52  0:09:00    67/F35-39      405/F    2:45:51  0:08:54  
 1469. Barnadeen McLoed                                         2:47:53  0:09:00     2/NO AGE        2/N    2:45:23  0:08:52  
 1470. Jennifer Fazzari               Ancaster                  2:47:55  0:09:00    76/F25-29      406/F    2:45:42  0:08:53  
 1471. Marie-Josee Dagenais           North Bay                 2:47:58  0:09:01    62/F40-44      407/F    2:45:41  0:08:53  
 1472. Wayne Wilkinson                Stoney Creek              2:47:59  0:09:01    45/M60-64     1063/M    2:46:57  0:08:57  
 1473. Kody Thurlow                   Burlington                2:48:00  0:09:01   129/M30-34     1064/M    2:45:24  0:08:52  
 1474. Chris Fenn                     Ottawa                    2:48:00  0:09:01   174/M40-44     1065/M    2:44:48  0:08:50  
 1475. Carmel Larkin                  Stittsville               2:48:04  0:09:01    13/F55-59      408/F    2:47:19  0:08:59  
 1476. Alison Fernandes               Brantford                 2:48:05  0:09:01    31/F50-54      409/F    2:46:48  0:08:57  
 1477. Matt Clarke                    Barrie                    2:48:08  0:09:01   175/M40-44     1066/M    2:46:45  0:08:57  
 1478. Michael Campbell               Toronto                   2:48:09  0:09:01   152/M35-39     1067/M    2:44:01  0:08:48  
 1479. Lori Bellerby                  Mississauga               2:48:09  0:09:01    63/F40-44      410/F    2:47:07  0:08:58  
 1480. Gail Walker                    Simcoe                    2:48:10  0:09:01     4/F60-64      411/F    2:46:33  0:08:56  
 1481. Shannon McEwen                 Niagara Falls             2:48:10  0:09:01    77/F25-29      412/F    2:46:30  0:08:56  
 1482. Jean-Francois Lamarche         St. Catharines            2:48:11  0:09:01   177/M45-49     1068/M    2:43:46  0:08:47  
 1483. Shannon O'Reilly               Varna                     2:48:11  0:09:01    25/F20-24      413/F    2:47:02  0:08:58  
 1484. Shelley Mulvihill              Stittsville               2:48:12  0:09:01    68/F35-39      414/F    2:45:45  0:08:53  
 1485. Kevin Wilson                   London                    2:48:13  0:09:01   103/M55-59     1069/M    2:44:17  0:08:49  
 1486. Carrie Dykeman                 Mississauga               2:48:14  0:09:01    64/F40-44      415/F    2:46:26  0:08:56  
 1487. Chris Baker                    Etobicoke                 2:48:15  0:09:02   178/M45-49     1070/M    2:47:12  0:08:58  
 1488. Leon Cramer                    Tiverton                  2:48:15  0:09:02   130/M30-34     1071/M    2:46:00  0:08:54  
 1489. Jeffrey Potter                 Hamilton                  2:48:15  0:09:02   117/M25-29     1072/M    2:44:00  0:08:48  
 1490. Cara Evans                     Hamilton                  2:48:16  0:09:02    78/F25-29      416/F    2:43:22  0:08:46  
 1491. Warren De Sa                   Hamilton                  2:48:18  0:09:02   118/M25-29     1073/M    2:45:55  0:08:54  
 1492. Dana Pizzo                     Lasalle                   2:48:19  0:09:02    79/F25-29      417/F    2:47:36  0:08:59  
 1493. Jon Irwin                      Sutton West               2:48:20  0:09:02   176/M40-44     1074/M    2:47:32  0:08:59  
 1494. Mauricio Aguilar               Kingsville                2:48:22  0:09:02   177/M40-44     1075/M    2:47:22  0:08:59  
 1495. Lucy Ingratta                  London                    2:48:22  0:09:02    32/F50-54      418/F    2:46:40  0:08:56  
 1496. Dave Silvester                 Ottawa                    2:48:25  0:09:02   104/M55-59     1076/M    2:46:12  0:08:55  
 1497. Eric Symons                    London                    2:48:26  0:09:02   153/M35-39     1077/M    2:46:18  0:08:55  
 1498. Michael Miller                 Oakville                  2:48:27  0:09:02   179/M45-49     1078/M    2:45:59  0:08:54  
 1499. Faizan Jamal                   Milton                    2:48:29  0:09:02   154/M35-39     1079/M    2:46:52  0:08:57  
 1500. Andrea Gordon                  Oakville                  2:48:29  0:09:02    61/F45-49      419/F    2:45:16  0:08:52  
 1501. Steve Dempsey                  Aurora                    2:48:32  0:09:02   114/M50-54     1080/M    2:42:34  0:08:43  
 1502. John Idnurm                    Oshawa                    2:48:36  0:09:03   178/M40-44     1081/M    2:47:49  0:09:00  
 1503. Eileen Buck                    Rochester                 2:48:37  0:09:03    62/F45-49      420/F    2:46:44  0:08:57  
 1504. Karin Lindner                  Richmond Hill             2:48:39  0:09:03    63/F45-49      421/F    2:46:21  0:08:55  
 1505. Nadia Uliana                   Oakville                  2:48:41  0:09:03    33/F50-54      422/F    2:46:19  0:08:55  
 1506. Herman Kruis                   Paris                     2:48:43  0:09:03    10/M65-69     1082/M    2:47:25  0:08:59  
 1507. Norbert Perron                 Val-D'or                  2:48:43  0:09:03   105/M55-59     1083/M    2:46:20  0:08:55  
 1508. Joseph Dunham                  Stouffville               2:48:46  0:09:03    46/M60-64     1084/M    2:48:46  0:09:03  
 1509. Madeline Franks                Toronto                   2:48:48  0:09:03    74/F30-34      423/F    2:48:29  0:09:02  
 1510. Ryan Flatters                  Smiths Falls              2:48:49  0:09:03   179/M40-44     1085/M    2:46:28  0:08:56  
 1511. Paul Mitchell                  Hamilton                  2:48:49  0:09:03   106/M55-59     1086/M    2:46:49  0:08:57  
 1512. Rick Lane                      Toronto                   2:48:50  0:09:03   180/M40-44     1087/M    2:42:39  0:08:44  
 1513. Vince Leary                    Listowel                  2:48:50  0:09:03   181/M40-44     1088/M    2:47:37  0:09:00  
 1514. Gordon Pauls                   Hamilton                  2:48:52  0:09:04    47/M60-64     1089/M    2:46:59  0:08:57  
 1515. Gord Magee                     Stoney Creek              2:48:52  0:09:04    64/F45-49      424/F    2:47:07  0:08:58  
 1516. Jim Rideout                    Oakville                  2:48:55  0:09:04   115/M50-54     1090/M    2:47:05  0:08:58  
 1517. Ed Conboy                      Whitby                    2:48:55  0:09:04   182/M40-44     1091/M    2:47:35  0:08:59  
 1518. James Black                    Cambridge                 2:48:56  0:09:04    48/M60-64     1092/M    2:47:35  0:08:59  
 1519. Fabrice De Dongo               Toronto                   2:48:57  0:09:04   183/M40-44     1093/M    2:47:05  0:08:58  
 1520. Kevin Hallett                  Toronto                   2:48:58  0:09:04   184/M40-44     1094/M    2:46:08  0:08:55  
 1521. Tori Reid                      Ottawa                    2:48:59  0:09:04    69/F35-39      425/F    2:43:12  0:08:45  
 1522. Graham Anderson                Guelph                    2:48:59  0:09:04   180/M45-49     1095/M    2:46:25  0:08:56  
 1523. Claire Samson                  Ottawa                    2:48:59  0:09:04    14/F55-59      426/F    2:46:19  0:08:55  
 1524. Annie Bernier                  Oakville                  2:49:00  0:09:04    65/F40-44      427/F    2:46:55  0:08:57  
 1525. Melanie Bouck                  Sarnia                    2:49:01  0:09:04    66/F40-44      428/F    2:46:07  0:08:55  
 1526. Anthony Pralet                 Burlington                2:49:01  0:09:04   185/M40-44     1096/M    2:43:21  0:08:46  
 1527. Julie Murdock                  Ottawa                    2:49:02  0:09:04    67/F40-44      429/F    2:47:52  0:09:00  
 1528. Stephanie Leyland              Ottawa                    2:49:04  0:09:04    80/F25-29      430/F    2:43:17  0:08:46  
 1529. Emily De Rocher                Toronto                   2:49:05  0:09:04    70/F35-39      431/F    2:42:40  0:08:44  
 1530. Dan Wilson                     Oshawa                    2:49:07  0:09:04   181/M45-49     1097/M    2:46:06  0:08:55  
 1531. Joji Ito                       Toronto                   2:49:07  0:09:04   155/M35-39     1098/M    2:47:16  0:08:58  
 1532. Erik Kovessy                   Toronto                   2:49:07  0:09:04   131/M30-34     1099/M    2:48:15  0:09:02  
 1533. Jacinta Ramirez                Buffalo                   2:49:08  0:09:04    68/F40-44      432/F    2:48:21  0:09:02  
 1534. Cathy Coulthard                Burlington                2:49:09  0:09:04    34/F50-54      433/F    2:48:25  0:09:02  
 1535. Jarek Pachocki                 Hamilton                  2:49:09  0:09:04   182/M45-49     1100/M    2:47:57  0:09:01  
 1536. Geeve Sandhu                   Ancaster                  2:49:12  0:09:05   116/M50-54     1101/M    2:46:48  0:08:57  
 1537. Dave Schoenfeld                Brantford                 2:49:12  0:09:05   117/M50-54     1102/M    2:46:57  0:08:57  
 1538. Anne Marie Gordon              Vancouver                 2:49:13  0:09:05    35/F50-54      434/F    2:47:16  0:08:58  
 1539. Katrina Potts                  Toronto                   2:49:14  0:09:05    81/F25-29      435/F    2:48:29  0:09:02  
 1540. Marie-Josee Hamel              Ottawa                    2:49:14  0:09:05    36/F50-54      436/F    2:46:47  0:08:57  
 1541. Derek Boyer                    Burlington                2:49:15  0:09:05   186/M40-44     1103/M    2:46:55  0:08:57  
 1542. Glenn Gundermann               Thornhill                 2:49:17  0:09:05   107/M55-59     1104/M    2:47:14  0:08:58  
 1543. Emily Bremer                   Hamilton                  2:49:18  0:09:05    82/F25-29      437/F    2:46:47  0:08:57  
 1544. Katarina Milanovic             Mississauga               2:49:18  0:09:05    26/F20-24      438/F    2:45:58  0:08:54  
 1545. Alexandra Codispodi            Ancaster                  2:49:19  0:09:05    27/F20-24      439/F    2:45:59  0:08:54  
 1546. Brandon Mauti                  Toronto                   2:49:19  0:09:05     4/M15-19     1105/M    2:47:47  0:09:00  
 1547. Jennifer Zuccolo               Dundas                    2:49:20  0:09:05    83/F25-29      440/F    2:44:39  0:08:50  
 1548. Charlie Nielsen                Toronto                   2:49:22  0:09:05   119/M25-29     1106/M    2:48:08  0:09:01  
 1549. Bohdan Onushko                 Toronto                   2:49:23  0:09:05   120/M25-29     1107/M    2:48:08  0:09:01  
 1550. Gord Macgregor                 Manotick                  2:49:24  0:09:05   156/M35-39     1108/M    2:42:58  0:08:45  
 1551. Dave Doyle                     Toronto                   2:49:27  0:09:05   108/M55-59     1109/M    2:46:56  0:08:57  
 1552. Rui Ferreira                   North Bay                 2:49:28  0:09:05   118/M50-54     1110/M    2:47:10  0:08:58  
 1553. Sandy Andrew                   Omemee                    2:49:29  0:09:06    37/F50-54      441/F    2:44:20  0:08:49  
 1554. Kevin Mercer                   Ottawa                    2:49:35  0:09:06    49/M60-64     1111/M    2:47:35  0:08:59  
 1555. Eric Stinson                   Ottawa                    2:49:35  0:09:06   119/M50-54     1112/M    2:43:49  0:08:47  
 1556. John Durdan                    Ancaster                  2:49:37  0:09:06   157/M35-39     1113/M    2:47:53  0:09:00  
 1557. Amanda Dalseg                  Etobicoke                 2:49:37  0:09:06    75/F30-34      442/F    2:47:54  0:09:00  
 1558. Mike Tan                       Newmarket                 2:49:38  0:09:06   183/M45-49     1114/M    2:48:02  0:09:01  
 1559. Kara Brown                     Flamborough               2:49:40  0:09:06    65/F45-49      443/F    2:47:10  0:08:58  
 1560. Lars Goransson                 Burlington                2:49:41  0:09:06   184/M45-49     1115/M    2:47:35  0:08:59  
 1561. Maria Ouano                    Burlington                2:49:41  0:09:06    69/F40-44      444/F    2:47:42  0:09:00  
 1562. Bruce Mason                    Ottawa                    2:49:43  0:09:06    11/M65-69     1116/M    2:48:31  0:09:02  
 1563. Jeff G Macdonald               London                    2:49:45  0:09:06   185/M45-49     1117/M    2:46:07  0:08:55  
 1564. Erika Carbajal                 Toronto                   2:49:46  0:09:06    76/F30-34      445/F    2:47:58  0:09:01  
 1565. Aaron Casey                    London                    2:49:46  0:09:06   132/M30-34     1118/M    2:46:08  0:08:55  
 1566. Mark Poloniato                 Hamilton                  2:49:46  0:09:06   158/M35-39     1119/M    2:48:58  0:09:04  
 1567. Jean-Francois Thibault         Gatineau                  2:49:48  0:09:07   186/M45-49     1120/M    2:46:33  0:08:56  
 1568. Craig McNiven                  Waterloo                  2:49:49  0:09:07   133/M30-34     1121/M    2:48:32  0:09:02  
 1569. Darren Chapman                 Hamilton                  2:49:49  0:09:07   121/M25-29     1122/M    2:44:56  0:08:51  
 1570. Debbie Magnus                  Waterloo                  2:49:50  0:09:07    38/F50-54      446/F    2:47:12  0:08:58  
 1571. Angie Thurston                 King City                 2:49:52  0:09:07    70/F40-44      447/F    2:46:41  0:08:57  
 1572. Louise Biggar                  Toronto                   2:49:53  0:09:07    71/F35-39      448/F    2:47:14  0:08:58  
 1573. Lynita Spencer                 Annan                     2:49:53  0:09:07    15/F55-59      449/F    2:48:09  0:09:01  
 1574. Gail McMurphy                  Petrolia                  2:49:53  0:09:07    16/F55-59      450/F    2:47:00  0:08:58  
 1575. Felicia Long                   Toronto                   2:49:54  0:09:07    66/F45-49      451/F    2:48:38  0:09:03  
 1576. Laura Cranna                   Toronto                   2:49:55  0:09:07    77/F30-34      452/F    2:47:44  0:09:00  
 1577. Wei Wang                       Mississauga               2:49:55  0:09:07    71/F40-44      453/F    2:48:27  0:09:02  
 1578. Simon Rose                     London                    2:49:57  0:09:07   159/M35-39     1123/M    2:47:54  0:09:00  
 1579. Aman Verma                     Oakville                  2:49:59  0:09:07   187/M40-44     1124/M    2:47:47  0:09:00  
 1580. Jill Angus                     Manotick                  2:50:03  0:09:07    72/F40-44      454/F    2:48:03  0:09:01  
 1581. Dave Hoover                    Heidelberg                2:50:05  0:09:07   187/M45-49     1125/M    2:49:17  0:09:05  
 1582. John Simpson                   Camlachie                 2:50:06  0:09:07    50/M60-64     1126/M    2:48:58  0:09:04  
 1583. Utaka Walton                   Detroit                   2:50:09  0:09:08    78/F30-34      455/F    2:48:50  0:09:03  
 1584. Karen Koop                     St Catharines             2:50:13  0:09:08    39/F50-54      456/F    2:48:30  0:09:02  
 1585. Joni Blanshard                 Toronto                   2:50:14  0:09:08    17/F55-59      457/F    2:48:21  0:09:02  
 1586. Nguyen Tran                    Hamilton                  2:50:15  0:09:08   134/M30-34     1127/M    2:49:31  0:09:06  
 1587. Mike Bavaro                    Oakville                  2:50:16  0:09:08   188/M45-49     1128/M    2:49:43  0:09:06  
 1588. Luigi Sorbara                  London                    2:50:17  0:09:08   188/M40-44     1129/M    2:48:03  0:09:01  
 1589. Aristotle Mangune              Milton                    2:50:17  0:09:08   160/M35-39     1130/M    2:49:22  0:09:05  
 1590. Carlin Rosart                  Toronto                   2:50:20  0:09:08   135/M30-34     1131/M    2:49:43  0:09:06  
 1591. Stefan Avramovic               Stoney Creek              2:50:20  0:09:08   122/M25-29     1132/M    2:49:28  0:09:05  
 1592. Jody Raby                      Calgary                   2:50:20  0:09:08     5/F60-64      458/F    2:47:58  0:09:01  
 1593. Anil Gupta                     Oakville                  2:50:20  0:09:08   120/M50-54     1133/M    2:47:39  0:09:00  
 1594. Tara Beardmore                 Guelph                    2:50:22  0:09:08    67/F45-49      459/F    2:47:58  0:09:01  
 1595. Leah Bell                      Severn                    2:50:24  0:09:08    72/F35-39      460/F    2:45:41  0:08:53  
 1596. Steven Karatnyk                Etobicoke                 2:50:28  0:09:09   189/M45-49     1134/M    2:46:35  0:08:56  
 1597. Fernando Carneiro              Brant County              2:50:28  0:09:09   189/M40-44     1135/M    2:46:23  0:08:56  
 1598. Stefan Cott                    Toronto                   2:50:31  0:09:09   190/M40-44     1136/M    2:48:45  0:09:03  
 1599. Oriol Sierra Vinuesa           Montreal                  2:50:32  0:09:09   191/M40-44     1137/M    2:49:22  0:09:05  
 1600. Liz Abusow                     London                    2:50:32  0:09:09    18/F55-59      461/F    2:48:50  0:09:03  
 1601. David Brosseau                 Comber                    2:50:33  0:09:09   190/M45-49     1138/M    2:49:48  0:09:07  
 1602. Xiaogui Zeng                   North York                2:50:34  0:09:09    40/F50-54      462/F    2:49:03  0:09:04  
 1603. Peter Takeda                   Markham                   2:50:34  0:09:09   121/M50-54     1139/M    2:48:27  0:09:02  
 1604. Katherine Kneller              Toronto                   2:50:34  0:09:09    41/F50-54      463/F    2:48:03  0:09:01  
 1605. Eric Liebischer                Pickering                 2:50:36  0:09:09   191/M45-49     1140/M    2:48:30  0:09:02  
 1606. Amelie Forget                  Toronto                   2:50:37  0:09:09    73/F40-44      464/F    2:48:59  0:09:04  
 1607. Will Cascone                   Toronto                   2:50:38  0:09:09   136/M30-34     1141/M    2:48:59  0:09:04  
 1608. Tanja Tudhope                  Waterloo                  2:50:38  0:09:09    74/F40-44      465/F    2:49:25  0:09:05  
 1609. Sean Simons                    Burlington                2:50:39  0:09:09   192/M40-44     1142/M    2:48:53  0:09:04  
 1610. Tessa Eddy                     Toronto                   2:50:39  0:09:09    84/F25-29      466/F    2:49:24  0:09:05  
 1611. Ian Brueggemann                Etobicoke                 2:50:40  0:09:09   122/M50-54     1143/M    2:49:24  0:09:05  
 1612. Makayla Clark                  North Bay                 2:50:41  0:09:09     1/F15-19      467/F    2:48:23  0:09:02  
 1613. Chris Swimmings                Dundas                    2:50:41  0:09:09   137/M30-34     1144/M    2:43:40  0:08:47  
 1614. Alexandra Bhatnagar            Concord                   2:50:42  0:09:09    73/F35-39      468/F    2:48:39  0:09:03  
 1615. Don Rudiak                     Markham                   2:50:45  0:09:10   109/M55-59     1145/M    2:48:15  0:09:02  
 1616. Trevor McKay                   Burlington                2:50:46  0:09:10   161/M35-39     1146/M    2:47:41  0:09:00  
 1617. Steven Warden                  Toronto                   2:50:49  0:09:10   192/M45-49     1147/M    2:50:17  0:09:08  
 1618. Vanessa Warrack                Toronto                   2:50:50  0:09:10    74/F35-39      469/F    2:43:48  0:08:47  
 1619. Julie Donat                    Toronto                   2:50:50  0:09:10    75/F35-39      470/F    2:49:41  0:09:06  
 1620. Jennifer Johnson               Hamilton                  2:50:51  0:09:10    68/F45-49      471/F    2:48:12  0:09:01  
 1621. Nicole Jaynes                  Peterborough              2:50:51  0:09:10    75/F40-44      472/F    2:49:14  0:09:05  
 1622. Adrian Byers                   Toronto                   2:50:53  0:09:10   123/M25-29     1148/M    2:47:33  0:08:59  
 1623. Jessica Caporuscio             Toronto                   2:50:53  0:09:10    79/F30-34      473/F    2:48:52  0:09:04  
 1624. Stephanie Hill                 Toronto                   2:50:54  0:09:10    76/F35-39      474/F    2:49:40  0:09:06  
 1625. Rebecca Sim                    London                    2:50:54  0:09:10    85/F25-29      475/F    2:47:16  0:08:58  
 1626. Gregory Inglis                 Baltimore                 2:50:54  0:09:10   123/M50-54     1149/M    2:49:40  0:09:06  
 1627. Sarah Creskey                  Toronto                   2:50:56  0:09:10    77/F35-39      476/F    2:43:54  0:08:48  
 1628. Chris Gorchinsky               Burlington                2:50:57  0:09:10   110/M55-59     1150/M    2:47:22  0:08:59  
 1629. Tyler Martin                   Rochester                 2:50:58  0:09:10   138/M30-34     1151/M    2:48:51  0:09:03  
 1630. Anita Maria Bosagri-Chevarie   Brantford                 2:50:58  0:09:10    69/F45-49      477/F    2:48:42  0:09:03  
 1631. Beth Holmes                    Oakville                  2:51:01  0:09:10    42/F50-54      478/F    2:48:35  0:09:03  
 1632. Hank Du                        Newmarekt                 2:51:01  0:09:10   193/M45-49     1152/M    2:48:24  0:09:02  
 1633. Hudson Allison                 Toronto                   2:51:02  0:09:11   124/M25-29     1153/M    2:48:07  0:09:01  
 1634. Patrick Gaglione               Toronto                   2:51:03  0:09:11   139/M30-34     1154/M    2:48:41  0:09:03  
 1635. Katelyn Morgan                 Red Lake                  2:51:06  0:09:11    86/F25-29      479/F    2:50:00  0:09:07  
 1636. Theresa Lukas                  Belle River               2:51:08  0:09:11    76/F40-44      480/F    2:50:15  0:09:08  
 1637. Teddy Cheung                   North York                2:51:09  0:09:11   124/M50-54     1155/M    2:49:58  0:09:07  
 1638. Ralph Miller                   Brantford                 2:51:12  0:09:11   140/M30-34     1156/M    2:48:56  0:09:04  
 1639. Kathryn Rollins                London                    2:51:15  0:09:11    80/F30-34      481/F    2:49:18  0:09:05  
 1640. Julie Biesenthal               Kincardine                2:51:15  0:09:11    77/F40-44      482/F    2:49:08  0:09:04  
 1641. Jennifer Belanger              Hamilton                  2:51:16  0:09:11    81/F30-34      483/F    2:46:09  0:08:55  
 1642. Thomas Walsh                   St. Pauls                 2:51:18  0:09:11   111/M55-59     1157/M    2:49:44  0:09:06  
 1643. Alex Murie                     Mississauga               2:51:19  0:09:11   125/M25-29     1158/M    2:49:18  0:09:05  
 1644. Karen Archer                   Essex                     2:51:20  0:09:11    70/F45-49      484/F    2:48:35  0:09:03  
 1645. Fauve Strachan                 Vancouver                 2:51:21  0:09:12    82/F30-34      485/F    2:49:21  0:09:05  
 1646. Lauren Simmons                 Toronto                   2:51:21  0:09:12    78/F35-39      486/F    2:48:59  0:09:04  
 1647. Donald Lafleur                 Stoney Creek              2:51:23  0:09:12   194/M45-49     1159/M    2:49:08  0:09:04  
 1648. Omar Ali                       Kensington                2:51:23  0:09:12   195/M45-49     1160/M    2:48:49  0:09:03  
 1649. Christina Guzzo                Toronto                   2:51:23  0:09:12    83/F30-34      487/F    2:48:49  0:09:03  
 1650. Danielle Ralph                 Brooklin                  2:51:24  0:09:12    87/F25-29      488/F    2:49:37  0:09:06  
 1651. Hillary Ireland                Ajax                      2:51:24  0:09:12    88/F25-29      489/F    2:49:36  0:09:06  
 1652. Brenda Moulton                 Wyoming                   2:51:24  0:09:12    71/F45-49      490/F    2:48:32  0:09:02  
 1653. John Campbell                  Milton                    2:51:25  0:09:12   193/M40-44     1161/M    2:49:27  0:09:05  
 1654. Peter Wong                     London                    2:51:25  0:09:12   196/M45-49     1162/M    2:45:11  0:08:52  
 1655. Ange Handford                  Orangeville               2:51:27  0:09:12    78/F40-44      491/F    2:48:43  0:09:03  
 1656. Jean-Marie Chan Kin            Markham                   2:51:28  0:09:12   125/M50-54     1163/M    2:49:53  0:09:07  
 1657. Martin Sorensen                Toronto                   2:51:29  0:09:12   197/M45-49     1164/M    2:49:53  0:09:07  
 1658. Kevin Donovan                  Toronto                   2:51:32  0:09:12   198/M45-49     1165/M    2:48:59  0:09:04  
 1659. Michelle Read-Kulig            Toronto                   2:51:32  0:09:12    72/F45-49      492/F    2:48:59  0:09:04  
 1660. Madison Beatty                 Hamilton                  2:51:36  0:09:12    28/F20-24      493/F    2:49:21  0:09:05  
 1661. Hailey Fancher                 London                    2:51:36  0:09:12    84/F30-34      494/F    2:49:51  0:09:07  
 1662. Mina Attia                     Stoney Creek              2:51:37  0:09:12   126/M25-29     1166/M    2:50:03  0:09:07  
 1663. Larissa Chankseliani           Concord                   2:51:38  0:09:12    19/F55-59      495/F    2:49:21  0:09:05  
 1664. Mo Oshalla                     St. Thomas                2:51:39  0:09:12   194/M40-44     1167/M    2:47:13  0:08:58  
 1665. Jeffrey O'Hearn Davies         Toronto                   2:51:40  0:09:13   162/M35-39     1168/M    2:50:37  0:09:09  
 1666. Christie McCarthy              Milton                    2:51:42  0:09:13    79/F40-44      496/F    2:49:47  0:09:06  
 1667. Elisabeta Hull                 Guelph                    2:51:44  0:09:13    85/F30-34      497/F    2:48:19  0:09:02  
 1668. Margarida Silva                Beaconsfield              2:51:45  0:09:13    73/F45-49      498/F    2:50:29  0:09:09  
 1669. Wendy McLeod                   Stittsville               2:51:45  0:09:13    74/F45-49      499/F    2:49:18  0:09:05  
 1670. Kathy Stephenson               Newmarket                 2:51:47  0:09:13    80/F40-44      500/F    2:48:15  0:09:02  
 1671. Lauren Reid                    Burlington                2:51:47  0:09:13    89/F25-29      501/F    2:50:47  0:09:10  
 1672. Marcie Cardy                   Burlington                2:51:48  0:09:13    79/F35-39      502/F    2:49:09  0:09:04  
 1673. Angus Keir                     Toronto                   2:51:48  0:09:13   163/M35-39     1169/M    2:48:47  0:09:03  
 1674. Derek Ellerker                 Hamilton                  2:51:49  0:09:13   195/M40-44     1170/M    2:49:51  0:09:07  
 1675. Jonah Istifan                  London                    2:51:50  0:09:13   127/M25-29     1171/M    2:49:16  0:09:05  
 1676. Robert Kent                    Oakville                  2:51:50  0:09:13   126/M50-54     1172/M    2:50:26  0:09:09  
 1677. Guido Di Cesare                Hamilton                  2:51:50  0:09:13   127/M50-54     1173/M    2:49:15  0:09:05  
 1678. Marlin Kedini                  Hamilton                  2:51:50  0:09:13    86/F30-34      503/F    2:50:12  0:09:08  
 1679. Greg Blunsdon                  Hamilton                  2:51:50  0:09:13   164/M35-39     1174/M    2:49:07  0:09:04  
 1680. Krista Spenler                 Keswick                   2:51:52  0:09:13    75/F45-49      504/F    2:49:26  0:09:05  
 1681. Katherine Haughton             Oshawa                    2:51:52  0:09:13    43/F50-54      505/F    2:47:09  0:08:58  
 1682. Robyn Dicesare                 Gatineau                  2:51:52  0:09:13    44/F50-54      506/F    2:50:07  0:09:08  
 1683. Sonya Brons                    Hamilton                  2:51:53  0:09:13    20/F55-59      507/F    2:49:03  0:09:04  
 1684. Vicki Schoen                   Bellevue                  2:51:56  0:09:13    21/F55-59      508/F    2:51:31  0:09:12  
 1685. Chris Cudmore                  Oakville                  2:51:57  0:09:13   112/M55-59     1175/M    2:49:30  0:09:06  
 1686. Eddie Cho                      North York                2:51:58  0:09:14   196/M40-44     1176/M    2:49:34  0:09:06  
 1687. Elizabeth Hartnett             Guelph                    2:51:58  0:09:14    87/F30-34      509/F    2:50:46  0:09:10  
 1688. Brandie Kucyla                 Waterloo                  2:51:58  0:09:14    81/F40-44      510/F    2:50:46  0:09:10  
 1689. John Haasen                    London                    2:51:58  0:09:14    51/M60-64     1177/M    2:51:23  0:09:12  
 1690. Marc Labreche                  London                    2:52:00  0:09:14   113/M55-59     1178/M    2:51:19  0:09:11  
 1691. Jim Felker                     Burlington                2:52:00  0:09:14    12/M65-69     1179/M    2:50:33  0:09:09  
 1692. Cole Chase                     Hamilton                  2:52:00  0:09:14   128/M25-29     1180/M    2:50:42  0:09:09  
 1693. Joe Myung                      Thornhill                 2:52:02  0:09:14   165/M35-39     1181/M    2:48:07  0:09:01  
 1694. Bruce Forsyth                  North York                2:52:03  0:09:14   197/M40-44     1182/M    2:50:08  0:09:08  
 1695. Ken Hatcher                    Ottawa                    2:52:04  0:09:14   128/M50-54     1183/M    2:49:02  0:09:04  
 1696. Jan Donak                      Kanata                    2:52:04  0:09:14    22/F55-59      511/F    2:49:27  0:09:05  
 1697. Lora Kavanagh                  North York                2:52:05  0:09:14    82/F40-44      512/F    2:49:41  0:09:06  
 1698. Rory Scully                    Port Perry                2:52:06  0:09:14   129/M50-54     1184/M    2:48:59  0:09:04  
 1699. David Franks                   Vernon                    2:52:07  0:09:14   130/M50-54     1185/M    2:48:52  0:09:04  
 1700. David Ladouceur                London                    2:52:08  0:09:14   131/M50-54     1186/M    2:50:05  0:09:07  
 1701. Randy Hargest                  London                    2:52:08  0:09:14   132/M50-54     1187/M    2:50:05  0:09:07  
 1702. Ron Peever                     Brampton                  2:52:09  0:09:14   114/M55-59     1188/M    2:47:47  0:09:00  
 1703. Lucie Boudreau                 Gatineau                  2:52:11  0:09:14     6/F60-64      513/F    2:48:34  0:09:03  
 1704. Peter Maida                    Burlington                2:52:12  0:09:14   199/M45-49     1189/M    2:50:01  0:09:07  
 1705. Jenn Porter                    Aurora                    2:52:13  0:09:14    76/F45-49      514/F    2:50:13  0:09:08  
 1706. Tej Dhillon                    Kitchener                 2:52:15  0:09:14   200/M45-49     1190/M    2:49:31  0:09:06  
 1707. Nikiann Brideau                Welland                   2:52:18  0:09:15    29/F20-24      515/F    2:50:52  0:09:10  
 1708. Andrew Isaacson                Buffalo                   2:52:19  0:09:15    46/M20-24     1191/M    2:47:30  0:08:59  
 1709. Troy Rowe                      Markham                   2:52:21  0:09:15   166/M35-39     1192/M    2:49:55  0:09:07  
 1710. Costin Antonescu               Mississauga               2:52:22  0:09:15   167/M35-39     1193/M    2:51:25  0:09:12  
 1711. Nadya Sas                      Toronto                   2:52:22  0:09:15    80/F35-39      516/F    2:49:40  0:09:06  
 1712. Tony Pace Bunny Machado        Ottawa                    2:52:22  0:09:15   168/M35-39     1194/M    2:49:56  0:09:07  
 1713. B Goulden                      Chatham                   2:52:23  0:09:15   115/M55-59     1195/M    2:51:23  0:09:12  
 1714. Laura Goulden                  Toronto                   2:52:23  0:09:15    88/F30-34      517/F    2:51:22  0:09:12  
 1715. Sherry Roswell                 Paris                     2:52:26  0:09:15    45/F50-54      518/F    2:50:13  0:09:08  
 1716. Shelagh Maloney                Mississauga               2:52:33  0:09:15    46/F50-54      519/F    2:51:00  0:09:10  
 1717. James Hager                    Mississauga               2:52:33  0:09:15    52/M60-64     1196/M    2:50:58  0:09:10  
 1718. Heather Lawrence               Hamilton                  2:52:35  0:09:15    30/F20-24      520/F    2:51:37  0:09:12  
 1719. Jordan Powers                  London                    2:52:42  0:09:16   141/M30-34     1197/M    2:50:48  0:09:10  
 1720. Elise Tatone                   Ottawa                    2:52:43  0:09:16    81/F35-39      521/F    2:47:05  0:08:58  
 1721. Pete Bishop                    Beamsville                2:52:44  0:09:16   198/M40-44     1198/M    2:50:09  0:09:08  
 1722. Roslyn Prisco                  North Bay                 2:52:44  0:09:16    77/F45-49      522/F    2:50:27  0:09:09  
 1723. Hernan Velez                   Binbrook                  2:52:46  0:09:16   201/M45-49     1199/M    2:51:11  0:09:11  
 1724. Peter Taylor                   Burlington                2:52:48  0:09:16    53/M60-64     1200/M    2:52:17  0:09:15  
 1725. Christian Erwig                Hamilton                  2:52:50  0:09:16   199/M40-44     1201/M    2:51:59  0:09:14  
 1726. Elizabeth Bentley              Toronto                   2:52:56  0:09:17    31/F20-24      523/F    2:47:31  0:08:59  
 1727. Brett Larson                   Oakville                  2:52:56  0:09:17   129/M25-29     1202/M    2:47:32  0:08:59  
 1728. Janete De Moura                Sao Paulo                 2:52:57  0:09:17     7/F60-64      524/F    2:50:27  0:09:09  
 1729. Christine Tinnesz              Orchard Park              2:52:59  0:09:17    78/F45-49      525/F    2:50:40  0:09:09  
 1730. Lilly Rendulic                 Stoney Creek              2:52:59  0:09:17    79/F45-49      526/F    2:48:49  0:09:03  
 1731. Digby Elyse                    Brampton                  2:52:59  0:09:17    32/F20-24      527/F    2:52:51  0:09:16  
 1732. Philip Hyland                  Mississauga               2:53:04  0:09:17    54/M60-64     1203/M    2:51:42  0:09:13  
 1733. Tony Kokus                     Simcoe                    2:53:05  0:09:17   116/M55-59     1204/M    2:51:23  0:09:12  
 1734. Rajesh Srinivasan              Toronto                   2:53:06  0:09:17   200/M40-44     1205/M    2:42:55  0:08:44  
 1735. Kim Crowther                   London                    2:53:11  0:09:17    89/F30-34      528/F    2:49:38  0:09:06  
 1736. Adrian Plant                   Mississauga               2:53:15  0:09:18    55/M60-64     1206/M    2:51:11  0:09:11  
 1737. Corinna Dietrich               Kitchener                 2:53:18  0:09:18    82/F35-39      529/F    2:52:05  0:09:14  
 1738. Aziel McKenna                  Peterborough              2:53:18  0:09:18    83/F35-39      530/F    2:50:27  0:09:09  
 1739. Carrie Regan                   Scarborough               2:53:20  0:09:18    90/F30-34      531/F    2:50:39  0:09:09  
 1740. David Salerno                  Hamilton                  2:53:20  0:09:18   201/M40-44     1207/M    2:52:46  0:09:16  
 1741. Jay Jay                        Brantford                 2:53:23  0:09:18   202/M40-44     1208/M    2:49:35  0:09:06  
 1742. Joanne Thomson                 Waterdown                 2:53:23  0:09:18    47/F50-54      532/F    2:51:58  0:09:14  
 1743. Perry Robinson                 Ottawa                    2:53:23  0:09:18   117/M55-59     1209/M    2:51:13  0:09:11  
 1744. Tara Clark                     Burlington                2:53:26  0:09:18    91/F30-34      533/F    2:50:50  0:09:10  
 1745. Anne Greenwood                 Oakville                  2:53:27  0:09:18    23/F55-59      534/F    2:51:06  0:09:11  
 1746. Yuriy Volyanskyy               Richmond Hill             2:53:28  0:09:18   203/M40-44     1210/M    2:51:35  0:09:12  
 1747. Marianne Lancelot              Quebec                    2:53:31  0:09:18    84/F35-39      535/F    2:51:41  0:09:13  
 1748. Mike Smith                     Toronto                   2:53:31  0:09:18   169/M35-39     1211/M    2:51:35  0:09:12  
 1749. Amanda Walsh                   London                    2:53:32  0:09:19    92/F30-34      536/F    2:49:58  0:09:07  
 1750. Teri Worthington               Toronto                   2:53:32  0:09:19    83/F40-44      537/F    2:51:02  0:09:11  
 1751. Jill Golian                    Toronto                   2:53:33  0:09:19    85/F35-39      538/F    2:51:21  0:09:12  
 1752. Antonio Badal-Badalian         Hamilton                  2:53:33  0:09:19   118/M55-59     1212/M    2:52:01  0:09:14  
 1753. Amy Jenkins                    Toronto                   2:53:34  0:09:19    93/F30-34      539/F    2:50:51  0:09:10  
 1754. Amanda Rudzinski               Beamsville                2:53:35  0:09:19    86/F35-39      540/F    2:50:39  0:09:09  
 1755. Marwan Deeb                    Oakville                  2:53:36  0:09:19   170/M35-39     1213/M    2:52:08  0:09:14  
 1756. Chad Sutherland                Pembroke                  2:53:37  0:09:19   142/M30-34     1214/M    2:51:41  0:09:13  
 1757. Bradley Woods                  Guelph                    2:53:42  0:09:19   202/M45-49     1215/M    2:51:30  0:09:12  
 1758. Sammy Tardif                   Peterborough              2:53:43  0:09:19   130/M25-29     1216/M    2:48:48  0:09:03  
 1759. Barbara McEwan                 Toronto                   2:53:43  0:09:19    24/F55-59      541/F    2:51:47  0:09:13  
 1760. Mandi Nicholson                Toronto                   2:53:46  0:09:19    90/F25-29      542/F    2:52:41  0:09:16  
 1761. Tyler Schaefer                 Listowel                  2:53:46  0:09:19   204/M40-44     1217/M    2:52:34  0:09:15  
 1762. Brendan Bowles                 Toronto                   2:53:47  0:09:19   203/M45-49     1218/M    2:49:50  0:09:07  
 1763. Erin Tremblay                  St. Catharines            2:53:47  0:09:19    84/F40-44      543/F    2:52:23  0:09:15  
 1764. Clarke Petty                   Kensington                2:53:47  0:09:19   119/M55-59     1219/M    2:51:51  0:09:13  
 1765. Sue Macneil                    Kitchener                 2:53:50  0:09:20    25/F55-59      544/F    2:51:06  0:09:11  
 1766. Irena Zhivov                   Toronto                   2:53:54  0:09:20    80/F45-49      545/F    2:50:01  0:09:07  
 1767. Vimy Henderson                 Guelph                    2:53:58  0:09:20    94/F30-34      546/F    2:51:18  0:09:11  
 1768. Joanna Fleming                 Welland                   2:53:59  0:09:20    95/F30-34      547/F    2:51:18  0:09:11  
 1769. Jeff Korstanje                 Hamilton                  2:53:59  0:09:20   205/M40-44     1220/M    2:50:15  0:09:08  
 1770. Sarah Van Allen                Listowel                  2:54:02  0:09:20    87/F35-39      548/F    2:51:01  0:09:10  
 1771. Neil McDermott                 Oro-Medonte               2:54:04  0:09:20   206/M40-44     1221/M    2:53:14  0:09:18  
 1772. Peter Kay                      Burlington                2:54:04  0:09:20   133/M50-54     1222/M    2:48:44  0:09:03  
 1773. Marcel Lemmen                  Stoney Creek              2:54:05  0:09:20   134/M50-54     1223/M    2:52:47  0:09:16  
 1774. Nathan Draper                  Toronto                   2:54:06  0:09:20   131/M25-29     1224/M    2:52:34  0:09:15  
 1775. Kelli-An Lawrance              Burlington                2:54:09  0:09:21    26/F55-59      549/F    2:51:48  0:09:13  
 1776. Carolyn Johnson                St. Thomas                2:54:12  0:09:21    48/F50-54      550/F    2:51:42  0:09:13  
 1777. Tammy Gredig                   St. Thomas                2:54:12  0:09:21    81/F45-49      551/F    2:51:43  0:09:13  
 1778. Ellada Alieva                  Toronto                   2:54:13  0:09:21    85/F40-44      552/F    2:53:02  0:09:17  
 1779. Gregory Kett                   Puslinch                  2:54:13  0:09:21   120/M55-59     1225/M    2:52:47  0:09:16  
 1780. Drew Mitchell                  Callander                 2:54:13  0:09:21   143/M30-34     1226/M    2:51:35  0:09:12  
 1781. Courtney Pepper                Port Dover                2:54:14  0:09:21    91/F25-29      553/F    2:50:15  0:09:08  
 1782. Lori Stewart                   Delhi                     2:54:15  0:09:21    49/F50-54      554/F    2:50:15  0:09:08  
 1783. Jesse Dugard                   Waterkii                  2:54:17  0:09:21   132/M25-29     1227/M    2:52:54  0:09:17  
 1784. Andrew Armstrong               Niagara Falls             2:54:18  0:09:21   207/M40-44     1228/M    2:52:13  0:09:14  
 1785. John Ivic                      Toronto                   2:54:20  0:09:21   121/M55-59     1229/M    2:52:48  0:09:16  
 1786. Jiri Mildner                   Georgetown                2:54:21  0:09:21   144/M30-34     1230/M    2:53:02  0:09:17  
 1787. Sam Macdonald                  Paris                     2:54:22  0:09:21    86/F40-44      555/F    2:51:46  0:09:13  
 1788. Ellen Bode                     Aylmer                    2:54:25  0:09:21    33/F20-24      556/F    2:51:49  0:09:13  
 1789. Gord England                   Toronto                   2:54:28  0:09:22    13/M65-69     1231/M    2:52:37  0:09:16  
 1790. Kathryn Swan                   Oakville                  2:54:29  0:09:22    88/F35-39      557/F    2:50:18  0:09:08  
 1791. Ivan Kiss                      Toronto                   2:54:29  0:09:22    14/M65-69     1232/M    2:51:37  0:09:12  
 1792. Dave Wallingford               Bellevue                  2:54:30  0:09:22    15/M65-69     1233/M    2:53:09  0:09:17  
 1793. Kevin Page                     Burlington                2:54:32  0:09:22   204/M45-49     1234/M    2:51:36  0:09:12  
 1794. David Wahlgren                 Burlington                2:54:32  0:09:22   208/M40-44     1235/M    2:51:36  0:09:12  
 1795. Stewart McConnachie            Burlington                2:54:34  0:09:22   171/M35-39     1236/M    2:51:38  0:09:12  
 1796. Mike Bell                      Hamilton                  2:54:35  0:09:22   122/M55-59     1237/M    2:52:24  0:09:15  
 1797. Shawn Chisholm                 Hamilton                  2:54:36  0:09:22   135/M50-54     1238/M    2:50:58  0:09:10  
 1798. Paul Langstaff                 Ajax                      2:54:39  0:09:22   136/M50-54     1239/M    2:52:32  0:09:15  
 1799. Lois Norris                    Kitchener                 2:54:42  0:09:22    50/F50-54      558/F    2:50:25  0:09:09  
 1800. Andrew Bouchier                Orleans                   2:54:43  0:09:22   123/M55-59     1240/M    2:53:06  0:09:17  
 1801. Michelle Kho                   Dundas                    2:54:43  0:09:22    82/F45-49      559/F    2:52:57  0:09:17  
 1802. Jeremy Hirota                  Dundas                    2:54:44  0:09:22   172/M35-39     1241/M    2:54:08  0:09:20  
 1803. Iris Laycock                   Angus                     2:54:46  0:09:23    27/F55-59      560/F    2:54:02  0:09:20  
 1804. Brenda Gyarmati                Midland                   2:54:46  0:09:23    83/F45-49      561/F    2:48:36  0:09:03  
 1805. Frida Lona Durazo              Toronto                   2:54:49  0:09:23    92/F25-29      562/F    2:54:27  0:09:22  
 1806. Mika Mantsinen                 Pickering                 2:54:49  0:09:23   137/M50-54     1242/M    2:52:43  0:09:16  
 1807. Fdeborah Macdonald-Mcgee       Ottawa                    2:54:49  0:09:23     8/F60-64      563/F    2:53:13  0:09:18  
 1808. Sara Macdonald                 Stoney Creek              2:54:52  0:09:23    89/F35-39      564/F    2:50:43  0:09:09  
 1809. Jeff Upson                     Ajax                      2:54:52  0:09:23   209/M40-44     1243/M    2:48:44  0:09:03  
 1810. Aiden Stephen                  Cayuga                    2:54:53  0:09:23   145/M30-34     1244/M    2:53:11  0:09:17  
 1811. Pat Spilotro                   Hamilton                  2:54:55  0:09:23   205/M45-49     1245/M    2:52:07  0:09:14  
 1812. Stephanie Poirier              Chambly                   2:54:57  0:09:23    87/F40-44      565/F    2:52:52  0:09:16  
 1813. Judith Snider                  Richmond Hill             2:54:57  0:09:23    28/F55-59      566/F    2:51:54  0:09:13  
 1814. Brian Lake                     London                    2:54:58  0:09:23   146/M30-34     1246/M    2:51:21  0:09:12  
 1815. Cameron Smith                  Oakville                  2:54:59  0:09:23   210/M40-44     1247/M    2:53:02  0:09:17  
 1816. Katie Chiasson                 Hamilton                  2:55:01  0:09:23    90/F35-39      567/F    2:51:15  0:09:11  
 1817. Samantha Frank                 Ancaster                  2:55:03  0:09:23    93/F25-29      568/F    2:52:50  0:09:16  
 1818. Eric Dehn                      London                    2:55:05  0:09:24   147/M30-34     1248/M    2:52:14  0:09:14  
 1819. Fae Chen                       Stouffville               2:55:05  0:09:24    88/F40-44      569/F    2:52:00  0:09:14  
 1820. Jennifer Carroll               Toronto                   2:55:10  0:09:24    96/F30-34      570/F    2:52:33  0:09:15  
 1821. Melissa Grover                 Toronto                   2:55:10  0:09:24    91/F35-39      571/F    2:52:29  0:09:15  
 1822. Rochelle McAlister             Toronto                   2:55:10  0:09:24    89/F40-44      572/F    2:52:13  0:09:14  
 1823. Stefan De Savigny              Guelph                    2:55:12  0:09:24   148/M30-34     1249/M    2:52:15  0:09:14  
 1824. Owen Urquico                   Ajax                      2:55:14  0:09:24   173/M35-39     1250/M    2:52:01  0:09:14  
 1825. Valerii Pudov                  Toronto                   2:55:15  0:09:24    47/M20-24     1251/M    2:53:16  0:09:18  
 1826. Tanya Coppola                  Hamilton                  2:55:15  0:09:24    90/F40-44      573/F    2:52:42  0:09:16  
 1827. Lorenzo Guite                  Cobourg                   2:55:16  0:09:24   211/M40-44     1252/M    2:54:30  0:09:22  
 1828. Jeff Hindman                   Hamilton                  2:55:21  0:09:24   149/M30-34     1253/M    2:49:18  0:09:05  
 1829. Warren Bryant                  Brantford                 2:55:24  0:09:25   138/M50-54     1254/M    2:53:40  0:09:19  
 1830. Lori Zamec                     London                    2:55:24  0:09:25    51/F50-54      574/F    2:53:36  0:09:19  
 1831. Jacqueline Chevalier           Toronto                   2:55:28  0:09:25    29/F55-59      575/F    2:54:30  0:09:22  
 1832. Robin Brunet                   Bradford                  2:55:28  0:09:25    52/F50-54      576/F    2:54:31  0:09:22  
 1833. Simon Heaton                   Newmarket                 2:55:29  0:09:25    56/M60-64     1255/M    2:51:43  0:09:13  
 1834. Stacy Ly                       Ottawa                    2:55:31  0:09:25    84/F45-49      577/F    2:53:45  0:09:19  
 1835. Pravir Patel                   Brampton                  2:55:33  0:09:25   206/M45-49     1256/M    2:51:22  0:09:12  
 1836. Matthew Tacoma                 Guelph                    2:55:33  0:09:25   174/M35-39     1257/M    2:53:45  0:09:19  
 1837. Sandra Walsh                   Ingersoll                 2:55:34  0:09:25    91/F40-44      578/F    2:53:21  0:09:18  
 1838. Natalie Greig                  Dundas                    2:55:34  0:09:25    85/F45-49      579/F    2:53:33  0:09:19  
 1839. Lisa Lan                       Hamilton                  2:55:35  0:09:25    92/F35-39      580/F    2:50:36  0:09:09  
 1840. Lex Burger                     Ottawa                    2:55:36  0:09:25   124/M55-59     1258/M    2:53:27  0:09:18  
 1841. Angie Moran                    Kingston                  2:55:36  0:09:25    34/F20-24      581/F    2:52:45  0:09:16  
 1842. Doug Chambers                  Beamsville                2:55:38  0:09:25   125/M55-59     1259/M    2:55:02  0:09:23  
 1843. Janet Wickes                   Woodstock                 2:55:39  0:09:25    93/F35-39      582/F    2:52:36  0:09:16  
 1844. Candace Wagner                 Kitchener                 2:55:39  0:09:25    92/F40-44      583/F    2:54:17  0:09:21  
 1845. Jeff Major                     Newmarket                 2:55:39  0:09:25   139/M50-54     1260/M    2:53:32  0:09:19  
 1846. Shelley Dukharan               Stouffville               2:55:43  0:09:26    93/F40-44      584/F    2:52:37  0:09:16  
 1847. Brigid Matheson                Ottawa                    2:55:46  0:09:26    94/F25-29      585/F    2:52:21  0:09:15  
 1848. Jenna Hubbert                  Barrie                    2:55:47  0:09:26    97/F30-34      586/F    2:53:23  0:09:18  
 1849. Miranda McKinley               Waterloo                  2:55:47  0:09:26    95/F25-29      587/F    2:52:22  0:09:15  
 1850. Jeffrey Leonard                Hamilton                  2:55:48  0:09:26   150/M30-34     1261/M    2:54:00  0:09:20  
 1851. Lane Cameron                   Toronto                   2:55:51  0:09:26    96/F25-29      588/F    2:53:06  0:09:17  
 1852. David Wright                   East York                 2:55:56  0:09:26   212/M40-44     1262/M    2:53:34  0:09:19  
 1853. Che Baird                      Niagara Falls             2:56:02  0:09:27   207/M45-49     1263/M    2:54:16  0:09:21  
 1854. Todd Leggat                    Hamilton                  2:56:03  0:09:27   151/M30-34     1264/M    2:54:09  0:09:21  
 1855. Steve McSwiggan                Ingersoll                 2:56:03  0:09:27   140/M50-54     1265/M    2:53:52  0:09:20  
 1856. Karen Watson                   London                    2:56:03  0:09:27    53/F50-54      589/F    2:54:21  0:09:21  
 1857. Lea Ladouceur                  Oshawa                    2:56:04  0:09:27    86/F45-49      590/F    2:55:03  0:09:23  
 1858. Tegan Chappell                 Rockland                  2:56:05  0:09:27    98/F30-34      591/F    2:53:25  0:09:18  
 1859. Robert Ferraro                 Toronto                   2:56:06  0:09:27   208/M45-49     1266/M    2:55:31  0:09:25  
 1860. Rhonda Johnson                 Toronto                   2:56:08  0:09:27     9/F60-64      592/F    2:51:27  0:09:12  
 1861. Elysia Van Zeyl                Ottawa                    2:56:11  0:09:27    94/F35-39      593/F    2:54:35  0:09:22  
 1862. Harvey Ledra                   Toronto                   2:56:12  0:09:27    57/M60-64     1267/M    2:53:40  0:09:19  
 1863. Thomas White                   Burlington                2:56:12  0:09:27   209/M45-49     1268/M    2:53:48  0:09:19  
 1864. Rob Chillingworth              Thornhill                 2:56:15  0:09:27   126/M55-59     1269/M    2:51:50  0:09:13  
 1865. Darren Brooks                  Dundas                    2:56:15  0:09:27   133/M25-29     1270/M    2:53:54  0:09:20  
 1866. Matthew Joseph                 Oshawa                    2:56:16  0:09:27   134/M25-29     1271/M    2:50:46  0:09:10  
 1867. Vilija Hakala                  Oakville                  2:56:17  0:09:27    99/F30-34      594/F    2:53:29  0:09:18  
 1868. Keith Hodgson                  Barrie                    2:56:18  0:09:27   127/M55-59     1272/M    2:54:00  0:09:20  
 1869. Rolf Cohrs                     Barrie                    2:56:18  0:09:27   210/M45-49     1273/M    2:53:55  0:09:20  
 1870. Krista Banik                   Burlington                2:56:19  0:09:28   100/F30-34      595/F    2:55:10  0:09:24  
 1871. Christina Barnes               Toronto                   2:56:20  0:09:28    94/F40-44      596/F    2:54:35  0:09:22  
 1872. Marie Wilson                   Ajax                      2:56:20  0:09:28    54/F50-54      597/F    2:54:52  0:09:23  
 1873. Kathleen Fulop                 Ajax                      2:56:20  0:09:28    55/F50-54      598/F    2:54:52  0:09:23  
 1874. Patrick McColm                 North York                2:56:21  0:09:28   152/M30-34     1274/M    2:50:00  0:09:07  
 1875. Wendy Rha                      Mississauga               2:56:21  0:09:28    95/F35-39      599/F    2:55:30  0:09:25  
 1876. Julie Drake                    Stratford                 2:56:21  0:09:28    87/F45-49      600/F    2:52:47  0:09:16  
 1877. Andreas Zapletal               Markham                   2:56:22  0:09:28   211/M45-49     1275/M    2:55:39  0:09:25  
 1878. Kathy-Ann Karder               Copley                    2:56:25  0:09:28    56/F50-54      601/F    2:53:55  0:09:20  
 1879. Cindy Dunn                     Toronto                   2:56:27  0:09:28    30/F55-59      602/F    2:53:53  0:09:20  
 1880. Renata Martone                 Oakville                  2:56:27  0:09:28    35/F20-24      603/F    2:52:11  0:09:14  
 1881. Crystal Jacobs                 Kitchener                 2:56:28  0:09:28    96/F35-39      604/F    2:49:41  0:09:06  
 1882. Colleen Peskun                 North York                2:56:29  0:09:28    97/F35-39      605/F    2:55:00  0:09:23  
 1883. Michael Irvine                 Summerside                2:56:29  0:09:28    58/M60-64     1276/M    2:54:32  0:09:22  
 1884. Michele Craddock               Waterloo                  2:56:31  0:09:28    57/F50-54      606/F    2:53:53  0:09:20  
 1885. Stacy Halonen                  Toronto                   2:56:31  0:09:28   175/M35-39     1277/M    2:53:59  0:09:20  
 1886. Michael Chun                   Toronto                   2:56:32  0:09:28    48/M20-24     1278/M    2:53:36  0:09:19  
 1887. Richard Paolucci               Toronto                   2:56:32  0:09:28   176/M35-39     1279/M    2:52:47  0:09:16  
 1888. Ron Fabek                      St Jacobs                 2:56:34  0:09:28    59/M60-64     1280/M    2:55:15  0:09:24  
 1889. Jim Twiss                      Port Perry                2:56:36  0:09:28   141/M50-54     1281/M    2:53:29  0:09:18  
 1890. Mandy Paglia                   Newmarket                 2:56:37  0:09:28    95/F40-44      607/F    2:53:47  0:09:19  
 1891. Leigh McFadden                 Toronto                   2:56:37  0:09:28    97/F25-29      608/F    2:53:27  0:09:18  
 1892. Cheryl Marinkovich             Toronto                   2:56:40  0:09:29    88/F45-49      609/F    2:55:18  0:09:24  
 1893. Nathan Fisher                  Courtice                  2:56:40  0:09:29   153/M30-34     1282/M    2:55:10  0:09:24  
 1894. Andy Dalziel                   Ancaster                  2:56:41  0:09:29   128/M55-59     1283/M    2:55:11  0:09:24  
 1895. Brian Ginn                     Innisfil                  2:56:41  0:09:29   212/M45-49     1284/M    2:55:20  0:09:24  
 1896. Elsayed Ali                    Ottawa                    2:56:44  0:09:29   213/M45-49     1285/M    2:53:41  0:09:19  
 1897. Joanne Merkley                 Barrie                    2:56:45  0:09:29    58/F50-54      610/F    2:54:51  0:09:23  
 1898. Greg Cormack                   Oro-Medonte               2:56:45  0:09:29   129/M55-59     1286/M    2:54:51  0:09:23  
 1899. Christine Horner               Brampton                  2:56:46  0:09:29    59/F50-54      611/F    2:54:37  0:09:22  
 1900. Peter Kiriakopoulos            Toronto                   2:56:47  0:09:29   213/M40-44     1287/M    2:50:00  0:09:07  
 1901. Lisa Kenny                     Barrie                    2:56:48  0:09:29    89/F45-49      612/F    2:52:21  0:09:15  
 1902. Christina Blackley             Barrie                    2:56:49  0:09:29    90/F45-49      613/F    2:52:22  0:09:15  
 1903. Amy Kornoelje                  Grand Rapids              2:56:49  0:09:29    60/F50-54      614/F    2:54:21  0:09:21  
 1904. Anne Milrad                    Toronto                   2:56:52  0:09:29    31/F55-59      615/F    2:55:20  0:09:24  
 1905. Amber Harvey                   Hamilton                  2:56:55  0:09:29    98/F25-29      616/F    2:54:54  0:09:23  
 1906. Rick Doucet                    Alliston                  2:56:57  0:09:30   142/M50-54     1288/M    2:53:53  0:09:20  
 1907. Holly Trudeau                  Barrie                    2:56:57  0:09:30    91/F45-49      617/F    2:53:53  0:09:20  
 1908. Greg McCarvell                 London                    2:56:58  0:09:30   214/M40-44     1289/M    2:54:35  0:09:22  
 1909. Jim McDougald                  Petawawa                  2:56:58  0:09:30   135/M25-29     1290/M    2:51:52  0:09:13  
 1910. Terry Linseman                 Sarnia                    2:57:01  0:09:30    60/M60-64     1291/M    2:54:06  0:09:20  
 1911. Andrew Pickles                 Cambridge                 2:57:04  0:09:30   214/M45-49     1292/M    2:50:33  0:09:09  
 1912. Lori Earle                     Brampton                  2:57:05  0:09:30    92/F45-49      618/F    2:53:54  0:09:20  
 1913. Irina Cheema                   Brampton                  2:57:05  0:09:30    98/F35-39      619/F    2:53:55  0:09:20  
 1914. Andre Cloutier                                           2:57:08  0:09:30   143/M50-54     1293/M    2:51:03  0:09:11  
 1915. Zachary King                   Etobicoke                 2:57:08  0:09:30   154/M30-34     1294/M    2:56:14  0:09:27  
 1916. Christian Airhart              Toronto                   2:57:08  0:09:30   155/M30-34     1295/M    2:56:15  0:09:27  
 1917. Marli Cline                    Waterloo                  2:57:11  0:09:30    93/F45-49      620/F    2:55:02  0:09:23  
 1918. Harry Stinson                  Hamilton                  2:57:11  0:09:30    61/M60-64     1296/M    2:56:49  0:09:29  
 1919. Sean Stratford                 Stoney Creek              2:57:11  0:09:30   215/M40-44     1297/M    2:53:34  0:09:19  
 1920. Brittany Greenwood             Toronto                   2:57:12  0:09:30   101/F30-34      621/F    2:55:35  0:09:25  
 1921. Raul Samayoa                   Toronto                   2:57:13  0:09:30   216/M40-44     1298/M    2:55:13  0:09:24  
 1922. Stephen Beaumont               Aurora                    2:57:14  0:09:30    62/M60-64     1299/M    2:53:30  0:09:18  
 1923. Ron Mills                      Burlington                2:57:16  0:09:31   177/M35-39     1300/M    2:49:45  0:09:06  
 1924. Sidney Stacey                  Dundas                    2:57:16  0:09:31    16/M65-69     1301/M    2:55:12  0:09:24  
 1925. Christie Smethurst             Hamilton                  2:57:17  0:09:31   102/F30-34      622/F    2:54:26  0:09:21  
 1926. Roger Barker                   Burlington                2:57:17  0:09:31     3/M70-74     1302/M    2:55:06  0:09:24  
 1927. Eckhard Schumann               Oakville                  2:57:17  0:09:31   144/M50-54     1303/M    2:53:31  0:09:18  
 1928. Emily Hammond                  Toronto                   2:57:18  0:09:31    99/F25-29      623/F    2:55:25  0:09:25  
 1929. Olaf Alders                    Oakville                  2:57:18  0:09:31   215/M45-49     1304/M    2:55:31  0:09:25  
 1930. Tracy Walsh                    Toronto                   2:57:18  0:09:31    61/F50-54      624/F    2:54:42  0:09:22  
 1931. Trish Nash                     St. Catharines            2:57:18  0:09:31    94/F45-49      625/F    2:52:21  0:09:15  
 1932. Amy Godwin                     Utopia                    2:57:19  0:09:31   103/F30-34      626/F    2:53:01  0:09:17  
 1933. Mark McLennan                  Innisfil                  2:57:19  0:09:31   216/M45-49     1305/M    2:53:01  0:09:17  
 1934. Jessica McGillvray             Hamilton                  2:57:19  0:09:31   100/F25-29      627/F    2:52:20  0:09:15  
 1935. Charles Gervais                St. Catharines            2:57:26  0:09:31   217/M45-49     1306/M    2:54:53  0:09:23  
 1936. Laura Chappell-Southcote       Cambridge                 2:57:27  0:09:31    99/F35-39      628/F    2:54:23  0:09:21  
 1937. Claire Alexander               New York                  2:57:27  0:09:31    62/F50-54      629/F    2:54:30  0:09:22  
 1938. Laird Comber                   Toronto                   2:57:28  0:09:31   217/M40-44     1307/M    2:55:31  0:09:25  
 1939. David Asselin                  Minesing                  2:57:29  0:09:31   218/M40-44     1308/M    2:56:06  0:09:27  
 1940. Nichol Gourlay                 Toronto                   2:57:31  0:09:31   136/M25-29     1309/M    2:53:58  0:09:20  
 1941. Prashant Gad                   London                    2:57:31  0:09:31   219/M40-44     1310/M    2:54:43  0:09:22  
 1942. Mark Edwards                   Kanata                    2:57:35  0:09:32    63/M60-64     1311/M    2:55:32  0:09:25  
 1943. Leilani Osmena                 Hamilton                  2:57:36  0:09:32    96/F40-44      630/F    2:55:21  0:09:24  
 1944. Diane Hebert                   Carp                      2:57:38  0:09:32    32/F55-59      631/F    2:53:45  0:09:19  
 1945. Mike Guzak                     Oakville                  2:57:38  0:09:32   130/M55-59     1312/M    2:54:07  0:09:20  
 1946. Jeff Kennedy                   Courtice                  2:57:39  0:09:32   218/M45-49     1313/M    2:54:39  0:09:22  
 1947. Melanie Anderson               Courtice                  2:57:40  0:09:32    95/F45-49      632/F    2:54:39  0:09:22  
 1948. Mark Hamel                     Millbrook                 2:57:40  0:09:32   145/M50-54     1314/M    2:53:45  0:09:19  
 1949. Katherine Dittmann             Toronto                   2:57:40  0:09:32   100/F35-39      633/F    2:53:49  0:09:19  
 1950. Juan Montoya                   Cornwall                  2:57:42  0:09:32   156/M30-34     1315/M    2:56:15  0:09:27  
 1951. Chris Moore                    Toronto                   2:57:44  0:09:32   146/M50-54     1316/M    2:57:12  0:09:30  
 1952. Caitlin Pauls                  St Catharines             2:57:44  0:09:32   104/F30-34      634/F    2:56:32  0:09:28  
 1953. Chris O'Brien                  Toronto                   2:57:46  0:09:32   219/M45-49     1317/M    2:50:49  0:09:10  
 1954. Tom Dagenais                   Thorold                   2:57:47  0:09:32   131/M55-59     1318/M    2:55:47  0:09:26  
 1955. Matthew Macbride               Bracebridge               2:57:47  0:09:32   178/M35-39     1319/M    2:55:13  0:09:24  
 1956. Jill Liberman                  Toronto                   2:57:48  0:09:32    63/F50-54      635/F    2:55:04  0:09:23  
 1957. Alan Dow                       Hamilton                  2:57:49  0:09:32   137/M25-29     1320/M    2:57:06  0:09:30  
 1958. Chris Lanooy                   London                    2:57:49  0:09:32   132/M55-59     1321/M    2:54:59  0:09:23  
 1959. Tim Lidster                    Toronto                   2:57:49  0:09:32   179/M35-39     1322/M    2:55:41  0:09:25  
 1960. John Whitman                   Ithaco                    2:57:50  0:09:32    64/M60-64     1323/M    2:55:09  0:09:24  
 1961. Tej Sandhu                     Hamilton                  2:57:51  0:09:32   157/M30-34     1324/M    2:55:05  0:09:24  
 1962. Jennifer Hopson                Richmond Hill             2:57:54  0:09:33    97/F40-44      636/F    2:51:44  0:09:13  
 1963. Steve Walker                   Burlington                2:57:59  0:09:33   220/M45-49     1325/M    2:56:03  0:09:27  
 1964. Wessel Engelbrecht             Cambridge                 2:58:01  0:09:33   138/M25-29     1326/M    2:55:19  0:09:24  
 1965. Grant Campbell                 Guelph                    2:58:02  0:09:33   133/M55-59     1327/M    2:56:49  0:09:29  
 1966. Michell Fraser                 Peterborough              2:58:03  0:09:33    96/F45-49      637/F    2:52:54  0:09:17  
 1967. Monica Nolan                   Peterborough              2:58:03  0:09:33    64/F50-54      638/F    2:57:07  0:09:30  
 1968. Emma Chamandy                  Windsor                   2:58:04  0:09:33    36/F20-24      639/F    2:55:26  0:09:25  
 1969. Jay Pilon                      Kanata                    2:58:04  0:09:33    98/F40-44      640/F    2:55:37  0:09:25  
 1970. Stussy Tschudin                Toronto                   2:58:09  0:09:33   220/M40-44     1328/M    2:55:05  0:09:24  
 1971. Sarah Cheesman                 Toronto                   2:58:14  0:09:34   101/F25-29      641/F    2:56:26  0:09:28  
 1972. Terry O'Shell                  Oakville                  2:58:15  0:09:34    65/M60-64     1329/M    2:55:52  0:09:26  
 1973. Andrew Glazin                  Kingston                  2:58:17  0:09:34   147/M50-54     1330/M    2:54:44  0:09:22  
 1974. Stephen Bando                  Guelph                    2:58:18  0:09:34   139/M25-29     1331/M    2:56:45  0:09:29  
 1975. Angela Dalzell                 Fonthill                  2:58:19  0:09:34    99/F40-44      642/F    2:55:44  0:09:26  
 1976. Mario Repas                    Hamilton                  2:58:19  0:09:34   158/M30-34     1332/M    2:56:11  0:09:27  
 1977. Monica Lameiro                 Stouffville               2:58:21  0:09:34   100/F40-44      643/F    2:55:16  0:09:24  
 1978. Erin Leckie                    Toronto                   2:58:21  0:09:34   102/F25-29      644/F    2:55:17  0:09:24  
 1979. Peter Ryback                   Huntsville                2:58:23  0:09:34    17/M65-69     1333/M    2:56:31  0:09:28  
 1980. David Wharton                  Oakville                  2:58:24  0:09:34   134/M55-59     1334/M    2:54:27  0:09:22  
 1981. Christopher Romano             Buffalo                   2:58:26  0:09:34   180/M35-39     1335/M    2:55:36  0:09:25  
 1982. Maureen Doyle                  Brantford                 2:58:27  0:09:34    97/F45-49      645/F    2:57:10  0:09:30  
 1983. Carlos Velez                   Paris                     2:58:29  0:09:34   159/M30-34     1336/M    2:54:01  0:09:20  
 1984. Eliseo Conciatori              Ancaster                  2:58:29  0:09:34   135/M55-59     1337/M    2:56:32  0:09:28  
 1985. Joh Sacco                      Markham                   2:58:29  0:09:34    18/M65-69     1338/M    2:54:06  0:09:20  
 1986. Robert Gilchrist               Ancaster                  2:58:33  0:09:35    19/M65-69     1339/M    2:53:28  0:09:18  
 1987. Darren Bimm                    Hamilton                  2:58:34  0:09:35   160/M30-34     1340/M    2:55:13  0:09:24  
 1988. Kathleen Bell                  Toronto                   2:58:34  0:09:35   101/F35-39      646/F    2:56:10  0:09:27  
 1989. Kayla Bruce                    Burlington                2:58:36  0:09:35   105/F30-34      647/F    2:52:28  0:09:15  
 1990. Jason Simard                   Astorville                2:58:41  0:09:35   221/M45-49     1341/M    2:51:35  0:09:12  
 1991. James Price                    Ottawa                    2:58:43  0:09:35   222/M45-49     1342/M    2:52:17  0:09:15  
 1992. Karyn Popovich                 Stouffville               2:58:45  0:09:35    33/F55-59      648/F    2:55:59  0:09:26  
 1993. Jodi Tapping                   Holland Landing           2:58:48  0:09:36   101/F40-44      649/F    2:55:48  0:09:26  
 1994. Rob Loney                      Burlington                2:58:51  0:09:36   223/M45-49     1343/M    2:56:07  0:09:27  
 1995. Cecilia Marana                 Toronto                   2:58:52  0:09:36    98/F45-49      650/F    2:57:41  0:09:32  
 1996. Michael Thaw                   Ddo                       2:58:53  0:09:36   136/M55-59     1344/M    2:57:53  0:09:33  
 1997. Jillian Pizzo                  Lasalle                   2:58:53  0:09:36    37/F20-24      651/F    2:58:10  0:09:33  
 1998. Nicole Macpherson              Milton                    2:58:53  0:09:36   102/F40-44      652/F    2:57:14  0:09:30  
 1999. Kelly Charles                  Burlington                2:58:55  0:09:36    10/F60-64      653/F    2:53:16  0:09:18  
 2000. Paul Johnston                  Mississauga               2:58:59  0:09:36   137/M55-59     1345/M    2:56:00  0:09:26  
 2001. Gabriel Tan-Chen               Waterloo                  2:59:00  0:09:36   140/M25-29     1346/M    2:55:42  0:09:26  
 2002. Eilidh McLellan                Shelburne                 2:59:02  0:09:36    65/F50-54      654/F    2:56:15  0:09:27  
 2003. Niall Paterson                 Meaford                   2:59:04  0:09:36    49/M20-24     1347/M    2:52:56  0:09:17  
 2004. Tristan Paterson               Huntsville                2:59:04  0:09:36   141/M25-29     1348/M    2:52:56  0:09:17  
 2005. Marciano Miel                  Toronto                   2:59:04  0:09:36   224/M45-49     1349/M    2:56:00  0:09:26  
 2006. Ciara McCann                   Hamilton                  2:59:04  0:09:36   106/F30-34      655/F    2:56:36  0:09:28  
 2007. Etienne Pariseau               Cantley                   2:59:07  0:09:37   181/M35-39     1350/M    2:56:52  0:09:29  
 2008. Troy House                     Vineland                  2:59:08  0:09:37   221/M40-44     1351/M    2:57:39  0:09:32  
 2009. Susan Burke                    Ancaster                  2:59:10  0:09:37    66/F50-54      656/F    2:57:36  0:09:32  
 2010. Perry Nurse                    Kitchener                 2:59:10  0:09:37   138/M55-59     1352/M    2:57:36  0:09:32  
 2011. Valentin Strambu               Kitchener                 2:59:11  0:09:37   225/M45-49     1353/M    2:55:01  0:09:23  
 2012. James Paterson                 Meaford                   2:59:13  0:09:37    66/M60-64     1354/M    2:53:06  0:09:17  
 2013. Ray Morrissey                  Barrie                    2:59:13  0:09:37     4/M70-74     1355/M    2:55:40  0:09:25  
 2014. Kim Halls                      Kanata                    2:59:14  0:09:37   103/F25-29      657/F    2:57:04  0:09:30  
 2015. Adam Palmer                    Stoney Creek              2:59:14  0:09:37   142/M25-29     1356/M    2:57:05  0:09:30  
 2016. Amber Patrick                  London                    2:59:16  0:09:37   104/F25-29      658/F    2:56:34  0:09:28  
 2017. Adrien Montpetit               Ottawa                    2:59:17  0:09:37   182/M35-39     1357/M    2:55:27  0:09:25  
 2018. Charmaine Chow                 Richmond Hill             2:59:19  0:09:37   226/M45-49     1358/M    2:56:49  0:09:29  
 2019. Kelsi Salisbury                Stoney Creek              2:59:20  0:09:37   105/F25-29      659/F    2:54:59  0:09:23  
 2020. Jeffrey Moreau-Barnard         Scarborough               2:59:20  0:09:37    50/M20-24     1359/M    2:54:55  0:09:23  
 2021. Mark Sheehan                   Waterdown                 2:59:21  0:09:37   227/M45-49     1360/M    2:57:11  0:09:30  
 2022. Michael Lemmer                 Burlington                2:59:22  0:09:37   161/M30-34     1361/M    2:57:46  0:09:32  
 2023. Catherine Emmons               Toronto                   2:59:23  0:09:37   103/F40-44      660/F    2:57:55  0:09:33  
 2024. Drew Williamson                Ingersoll                 2:59:23  0:09:37   222/M40-44     1362/M    2:57:11  0:09:30  
 2025. Cheryl Freill                  Toronto                   2:59:23  0:09:37   106/F25-29      661/F    2:56:30  0:09:28  
 2026. Maxime Pouliot                 Pierrefonds               2:59:24  0:09:37   183/M35-39     1363/M    2:57:46  0:09:32  
 2027. Jarah West                     Hamilton                  2:59:24  0:09:37   104/F40-44      662/F    2:56:30  0:09:28  
 2028. Tony Serwatuk                  Toronto                   2:59:26  0:09:38   148/M50-54     1364/M    2:56:58  0:09:30  
 2029. Kelly Sitzig                   Newmarket                 2:59:28  0:09:38   102/F35-39      663/F    2:56:39  0:09:29  
 2030. Gurpreet Dipak                 Hamilton                  2:59:29  0:09:38   223/M40-44     1365/M    2:57:25  0:09:31  
 2031. Brian Peck                     Courtice                  2:59:30  0:09:38   162/M30-34     1366/M    2:56:06  0:09:27  
 2032. Dillon Sweeney                 Durham                    2:59:31  0:09:38    51/M20-24     1367/M    2:57:39  0:09:32  
 2033. Kat Clarke                     Toronto                   2:59:34  0:09:38   107/F25-29      664/F    2:57:44  0:09:32  
 2034. Kyle Hamilton                  Toronto                   2:59:35  0:09:38   163/M30-34     1368/M    2:57:45  0:09:32  
 2035. Paul Mora                      Scarborough               2:59:36  0:09:38   228/M45-49     1369/M    2:57:16  0:09:31  
 2036. Christopher Bentley            Angus                     2:59:36  0:09:38   139/M55-59     1370/M    2:56:22  0:09:28  
 2037. Laura Blais                    Grimsby                   2:59:38  0:09:38   103/F35-39      665/F    2:57:05  0:09:30  
 2038. Rebecca Johnson                Alliston                  2:59:38  0:09:38    38/F20-24      666/F    2:53:28  0:09:18  
 2039. Min Sun                        Hamilton                  2:59:39  0:09:38   149/M50-54     1371/M    2:55:50  0:09:26  
 2040. Emilie Paletta                 Stoney Creek              2:59:40  0:09:38   108/F25-29      667/F    2:58:18  0:09:34  
 2041. Julia Bosa                     Woodbridge                2:59:41  0:09:38   107/F30-34      668/F    2:56:29  0:09:28  
 2042. Paul Cameron                   Hamilton                  2:59:43  0:09:38   143/M25-29     1372/M    2:55:34  0:09:25  
 2043. Mitch Jewson                   Guelph                    2:59:43  0:09:38    52/M20-24     1373/M    2:56:37  0:09:28  
 2044. Neil Winton                    Peterborough              2:59:44  0:09:39   150/M50-54     1374/M    2:58:33  0:09:35  
 2045. Brigida Quinlan                Mississauga               2:59:45  0:09:39   109/F25-29      669/F    2:54:48  0:09:23  
 2046. Rachel Schoutsen               Oakville                  2:59:46  0:09:39   110/F25-29      670/F    2:57:50  0:09:32  
 2047. Julie Phillips                 St Jacobs                 2:59:46  0:09:39   105/F40-44      671/F    2:57:08  0:09:30  
 2048. Brian Grant                    Waterloo                  2:59:47  0:09:39   151/M50-54     1375/M    2:57:08  0:09:30  
 2049. Judy Wilson                    London                    2:59:47  0:09:39    11/F60-64      672/F    2:57:44  0:09:32  
 2050. Jay Zubek                      Newmarket                 2:59:49  0:09:39   152/M50-54     1376/M    2:58:49  0:09:36  
 2051. Wil Beardmore                  Guelph                    2:59:49  0:09:39   229/M45-49     1377/M    2:57:20  0:09:31  
 2052. Scott Vorna                    Embro                     2:59:49  0:09:39   224/M40-44     1378/M    2:57:39  0:09:32  
 2053. Henry Vanderspek               Toronto                   2:59:50  0:09:39   230/M45-49     1379/M    2:55:35  0:09:25  
 2054. Dane Grand-Maison              Toronto                   2:59:52  0:09:39   164/M30-34     1380/M    2:56:44  0:09:29  
 2055. Gina Brunelle                  Grimsby                   2:59:54  0:09:39   104/F35-39      673/F    2:57:56  0:09:33  
 2056. Mariana Mazzarolo              Toronto                   2:59:56  0:09:39   111/F25-29      674/F    2:58:05  0:09:33  
 2057. Tina Walsh                     Niagara Falls             2:59:57  0:09:39    67/F50-54      675/F    2:57:15  0:09:31  
 2058. Eleni Kartalianakis            Hamilton                  2:59:58  0:09:39    34/F55-59      676/F    2:56:37  0:09:28  
 2059. Dave Dennier                   Southampton               2:59:58  0:09:39   231/M45-49     1381/M    2:58:22  0:09:34  
 2060. Kate Macdonald                 Toronto                   2:59:58  0:09:39   105/F35-39      677/F    2:56:47  0:09:29  
 2061. Terry Nosal                    Ajax                      2:59:58  0:09:39   225/M40-44     1382/M    2:58:29  0:09:34  
 2062. Chris Atlee                    Oakville                  3:00:00  0:09:39   226/M40-44     1383/M    2:57:30  0:09:31  
 2063. David Ross                     Sudbury                   3:00:02  0:09:39   140/M55-59     1384/M    2:59:01  0:09:36  
 2064. Kirill Adarych                 Toronto                   3:00:04  0:09:40   165/M30-34     1385/M    2:56:50  0:09:29  
 2065. Erin Collins                   Ottawa                    3:00:04  0:09:40   108/F30-34      678/F    2:57:25  0:09:31  
 2066. Rina Kang                      Toronto                   3:00:06  0:09:40   109/F30-34      679/F    2:58:09  0:09:33  
 2067. Kai Wan                        Toronto                   3:00:07  0:09:40    68/F50-54      680/F    2:58:37  0:09:35  
 2068. Lynda Hawkins                  Chatham                   3:00:07  0:09:40    99/F45-49      681/F    2:54:57  0:09:23  
 2069. Jennifer Watt                  London                    3:00:09  0:09:40   112/F25-29      682/F    2:57:40  0:09:32  
 2070. Gayle Stuebing                 London                    3:00:09  0:09:40    69/F50-54      683/F    2:58:29  0:09:34  
 2071. Stefan Bilan                   Ottawa                    3:00:11  0:09:40   141/M55-59     1386/M    2:55:54  0:09:26  
 2072. Wendy Morihovitis              Aurora                    3:00:14  0:09:40    70/F50-54      684/F    2:55:59  0:09:26  
 2073. Kph Hundeck                    Guelph                    3:00:14  0:09:40   184/M35-39     1387/M    2:53:34  0:09:19  
 2074. Neil Okolowsky                 Maple                     3:00:18  0:09:40   144/M25-29     1388/M    2:54:07  0:09:20  
 2075. Natalia Persad                 Toronto                   3:00:26  0:09:41   106/F35-39      685/F    2:58:01  0:09:33  
 2076. Pauline Wall                   Brantford                 3:00:27  0:09:41   100/F45-49      686/F    2:55:17  0:09:24  
 2077. Andrew Kudelka                 London                    3:00:29  0:09:41   227/M40-44     1389/M    3:00:10  0:09:40  
 2078. Gary Rivera                    Montreal                  3:00:29  0:09:41   232/M45-49     1390/M    2:58:02  0:09:33  
 2079. Meghan Fthenos                 Hamilton                  3:00:29  0:09:41   110/F30-34      687/F    2:57:59  0:09:33  
 2080. Henri Morin                    Smiths Falls              3:00:30  0:09:41   142/M55-59     1391/M    2:57:14  0:09:30  
 2081. Amanda St. John                Milton                    3:00:30  0:09:41   111/F30-34      688/F    2:59:16  0:09:37  
 2082. Daniel Ott                     Hamilton                  3:00:30  0:09:41   185/M35-39     1392/M    2:55:51  0:09:26  
 2083. Rosanne Mauro                  N-O-T-L                   3:00:33  0:09:41    35/F55-59      689/F    2:55:36  0:09:25  
 2084. Maria Verduci                  Richmond Hill             3:00:34  0:09:41   106/F40-44      690/F    2:58:07  0:09:33  
 2085. Bruce Clayton                  Burlington                3:00:34  0:09:41   153/M50-54     1393/M    2:55:12  0:09:24  
 2086. Pippa Kennard                  Toronto                   3:00:34  0:09:41   113/F25-29      691/F    2:55:10  0:09:24  
 2087. Sylvia Antonides               Smithville                3:00:35  0:09:41   107/F35-39      692/F    2:57:43  0:09:32  
 2088. Angela Morton                  Milton                    3:00:38  0:09:41   101/F45-49      693/F    2:58:11  0:09:34  
 2089. Kelly Gil                      London                    3:00:39  0:09:41   102/F45-49      694/F    2:57:48  0:09:32  
 2090. Tricia Guerriero               Sault Ste Marie           3:00:39  0:09:41   103/F45-49      695/F    2:57:48  0:09:32  
 2091. Chiara Graf                    Toronto                   3:00:39  0:09:41   114/F25-29      696/F    2:55:07  0:09:24  
 2092. Meghan Langill                 Whitby                    3:00:39  0:09:41   108/F35-39      697/F    2:55:07  0:09:24  
 2093. Lynn Beamish                   Whitby                    3:00:40  0:09:42   109/F35-39      698/F    2:55:08  0:09:24  
 2094. Andrew Healey                  Oakville                  3:00:40  0:09:42   228/M40-44     1394/M    2:58:02  0:09:33  
 2095. Allie Zaruk                    Grimsby                   3:00:40  0:09:42   115/F25-29      699/F    2:58:39  0:09:35  
 2096. Pamela Nixon                   Oakville                  3:00:40  0:09:42    71/F50-54      700/F    2:59:30  0:09:38  
 2097. Nicole Blom                    Newmarket                 3:00:41  0:09:42   116/F25-29      701/F    2:57:48  0:09:32  
 2098. Doug Austin                    Barrie                    3:00:41  0:09:42   154/M50-54     1395/M    2:58:22  0:09:34  
 2099. David Craig                    Milton                    3:00:42  0:09:42    20/M65-69     1396/M    2:57:56  0:09:33  
 2100. Leanne Moseley                 Hamilton                  3:00:44  0:09:42   110/F35-39      702/F    2:57:51  0:09:32  
 2101. Andrew Kowpak                  Kitchener                 3:00:45  0:09:42   186/M35-39     1397/M    2:59:57  0:09:39  
 2102. Serge Gingras                  Welland                   3:00:45  0:09:42   233/M45-49     1398/M    2:59:09  0:09:37  
 2103. Ann Lambert                    Welland                   3:00:46  0:09:42   104/F45-49      703/F    2:59:10  0:09:37  
 2104. Christian Quai                 Newmarket                 3:00:46  0:09:42   166/M30-34     1399/M    2:58:19  0:09:34  
 2105. Mark Jancar                    Paris                     3:00:49  0:09:42   229/M40-44     1400/M    3:00:30  0:09:41  
 2106. Tom Sinclair                   Ottawa                    3:00:52  0:09:42   143/M55-59     1401/M    2:58:53  0:09:36  
 2107. Shannon Spooner                Georgetown                3:00:52  0:09:42   107/F40-44      704/F    2:56:29  0:09:28  
 2108. Lisa Gambardella               Toronto                   3:00:54  0:09:42   105/F45-49      705/F    2:57:56  0:09:33  
 2109. Aloby Bogart                   Toronto                   3:00:55  0:09:42   112/F30-34      706/F    2:57:57  0:09:33  
 2110. Linda Burdett                  Mississauga               3:00:55  0:09:42    72/F50-54      707/F    2:59:23  0:09:37  
 2111. Vicky Thiffault                Oakville                  3:00:55  0:09:42   108/F40-44      708/F    2:58:32  0:09:35  
 2112. Paul Meka                      Snyder                    3:00:56  0:09:42   187/M35-39     1402/M    2:57:37  0:09:32  
 2113. Mark Karoly                    Toronto                   3:00:56  0:09:42   144/M55-59     1403/M    2:59:11  0:09:37  
 2114. Vito De Pinto                  Shelburne                 3:00:57  0:09:42   167/M30-34     1404/M    2:57:49  0:09:32  
 2115. Kevin Thomas                   Barrie                    3:00:57  0:09:42   155/M50-54     1405/M    2:57:35  0:09:32  
 2116. Stephen Fields                 Thornhill                 3:00:57  0:09:42    67/M60-64     1406/M    2:58:38  0:09:35  
 2117. Kevin Goforth                  Stratford                 3:00:58  0:09:42    68/M60-64     1407/M    2:58:27  0:09:34  
 2118. Tyler Ferguson                 Waterloo                  3:00:59  0:09:43   168/M30-34     1408/M    2:57:44  0:09:32  
 2119. Jonel Boyko                    Selwyn                    3:00:59  0:09:43   111/F35-39      709/F    2:57:44  0:09:32  
 2120. Mark Evans                     London                    3:01:00  0:09:43   230/M40-44     1409/M    2:58:57  0:09:36  
 2121. Thomas Fan                     Richmond Hill             3:01:02  0:09:43   188/M35-39     1410/M    2:58:52  0:09:36  
 2122. Katie Lamarre                  Rockwood                  3:01:02  0:09:43   109/F40-44      710/F    2:56:04  0:09:27  
 2123. Jennie Rauchfleisz             St. Clements              3:01:04  0:09:43   106/F45-49      711/F    2:58:25  0:09:34  
 2124. Christophe Rene                Gatineau                  3:01:04  0:09:43   231/M40-44     1411/M    2:58:15  0:09:34  
 2125. William Dunlop                 Ingersoll                 3:01:06  0:09:43   234/M45-49     1412/M    2:59:50  0:09:39  
 2126. Joseph Distasio                Williamsville             3:01:09  0:09:43   156/M50-54     1413/M    2:57:48  0:09:32  
 2127. Keith Rader                    Peterborough              3:01:10  0:09:43   232/M40-44     1414/M    2:57:09  0:09:30  
 2128. James Kim                      Maple                     3:01:11  0:09:43   235/M45-49     1415/M    2:54:28  0:09:22  
 2129. Ken Tsang                      Ancaster                  3:01:12  0:09:43   169/M30-34     1416/M    2:58:21  0:09:34  
 2130. Michael Horvatin               Toronto                   3:01:14  0:09:43    69/M60-64     1417/M    2:58:14  0:09:34  
 2131. Lucy Li                        Mississauga               3:01:15  0:09:43    73/F50-54      712/F    2:58:08  0:09:33  
 2132. Hongran Zhan                   Scarborough               3:01:17  0:09:43   157/M50-54     1418/M    2:57:16  0:09:31  
 2133. Vanya Misic                    Kitchener                 3:01:17  0:09:43   112/F35-39      713/F    2:54:27  0:09:22  
 2134. Dong Xie                       Richmond Hill             3:01:18  0:09:44   236/M45-49     1419/M    2:59:08  0:09:37  
 2135. Paul Hanna                     Ariss                     3:01:18  0:09:44   158/M50-54     1420/M    2:58:44  0:09:35  
 2136. Laura Macdermaid               Whitby                    3:01:19  0:09:44    74/F50-54      714/F    2:59:52  0:09:39  
 2137. Cindy Joyce                    Victoria                  3:01:20  0:09:44    75/F50-54      715/F    3:00:25  0:09:41  
 2138. Jeremy Bruce                   Toronto                   3:01:21  0:09:44   145/M25-29     1421/M    2:59:02  0:09:36  
 2139. Lynn Faubert                   Sarnia                    3:01:22  0:09:44    36/F55-59      716/F    2:58:32  0:09:35  
 2140. Steve Martin                   Toronto                   3:01:23  0:09:44   233/M40-44     1422/M    2:59:32  0:09:38  
 2141. Jodi Sanders                   Ancaster                  3:01:24  0:09:44   107/F45-49      717/F    2:58:32  0:09:35  
 2142. Michael Brown                  Toronto                   3:01:25  0:09:44   237/M45-49     1423/M    2:59:36  0:09:38  
 2143. Jinyu Diao                     Whitby                    3:01:26  0:09:44   238/M45-49     1424/M    2:58:54  0:09:36  
 2144. Bruce Carter                   Alden                     3:01:30  0:09:44    70/M60-64     1425/M    2:59:50  0:09:39  
 2145. John Matthews                  Toronto                   3:01:32  0:09:44    71/M60-64     1426/M    2:59:57  0:09:39  
 2146. Gloria Dykstra                 Hamilton                  3:01:32  0:09:44   113/F30-34      718/F    3:00:04  0:09:40  
 2147. Joanne Kim                     Toronto                   3:01:33  0:09:44    76/F50-54      719/F    3:00:22  0:09:41  
 2148. Pete Richards                  Kincardine                3:01:34  0:09:44    72/M60-64     1427/M    2:58:52  0:09:36  
 2149. Henry Gabriels                 Egbert                    3:01:36  0:09:45    21/M65-69     1428/M    2:59:03  0:09:36  
 2150. Braeden Cowbrough              Hamilton                  3:01:38  0:09:45   146/M25-29     1429/M    2:59:36  0:09:38  
 2151. Michael Halbmeier              Burlington                3:01:39  0:09:45   189/M35-39     1430/M    3:00:03  0:09:40  
 2152. Elizabeth Orton                Ottawa                    3:01:40  0:09:45   113/F35-39      720/F    2:58:37  0:09:35  
 2153. Ralph Brubacher                St. Jacobs                3:01:40  0:09:45    22/M65-69     1431/M    2:59:11  0:09:37  
 2154. Gordon Green                   Mount Hope                3:01:41  0:09:45    73/M60-64     1432/M    2:59:46  0:09:39  
 2155. Mark Grant                     Hamilton                  3:01:42  0:09:45   234/M40-44     1433/M    2:59:34  0:09:38  
 2156. Ian Marshall                   Toronto                   3:01:48  0:09:45   239/M45-49     1434/M    3:00:23  0:09:41  
 2157. Martin Venema                  Burlington                3:01:48  0:09:45   145/M55-59     1435/M    2:56:13  0:09:27  
 2158. Ryan Behie                     Stoney Creek              3:01:49  0:09:45   147/M25-29     1436/M    3:01:14  0:09:43  
 2159. Janette Spring                 Brampton                  3:01:49  0:09:45    37/F55-59      721/F    2:59:23  0:09:37  
 2160. Ryan Eacrett                   Burlington                3:01:49  0:09:45   190/M35-39     1437/M    2:59:51  0:09:39  
 2161. Robyn O Neill                  Burlington                3:01:49  0:09:45   114/F35-39      722/F    2:59:52  0:09:39  
 2162. Janet Ham                      St.Catharines             3:01:50  0:09:45   108/F45-49      723/F    3:00:06  0:09:40  
 2163. Jamie Sheidow                  London                    3:01:50  0:09:45    39/F20-24      724/F    2:59:06  0:09:36  
 2164. Wayne Rodgers                  Hamilton                  3:01:50  0:09:45   235/M40-44     1438/M    2:58:16  0:09:34  
 2165. Rob Horne                      Wellesley                 3:01:50  0:09:45   146/M55-59     1439/M    2:58:46  0:09:35  
 2166. James Macfarlane               Toronto                   3:01:51  0:09:45   148/M25-29     1440/M    2:54:25  0:09:21  
 2167. Jordon Clune                   Barrie                    3:01:51  0:09:45   149/M25-29     1441/M    3:00:21  0:09:40  
 2168. David Meyre                    Ancaster                  3:01:52  0:09:45   236/M40-44     1442/M    3:00:51  0:09:42  
 2169. Paul Bredin                    Toronto                   3:01:55  0:09:46   159/M50-54     1443/M    2:58:27  0:09:34  
 2170. Tammy Robins-Gaynor            London                    3:01:55  0:09:46    77/F50-54      725/F    2:59:04  0:09:36  
 2171. Rishi Persad                   Toronto                   3:01:55  0:09:46   237/M40-44     1444/M    2:59:56  0:09:39  
 2172. Vanessa Yusuf                  Toronto                   3:01:56  0:09:46   110/F40-44      726/F    3:00:41  0:09:42  
 2173. John Lang                      Unionville                3:01:56  0:09:46    23/M65-69     1445/M    3:00:31  0:09:41  
 2174. Andrew Baillie                 Ancaster                  3:01:57  0:09:46   191/M35-39     1446/M    2:56:42  0:09:29  
 2175. Jesse Winters                  Sudbury                   3:01:58  0:09:46    74/M60-64     1447/M    3:00:13  0:09:40  
 2176. Jeremy Hopson                  Richmond Hill             3:01:58  0:09:46   238/M40-44     1448/M    2:55:49  0:09:26  
 2177. Michelle Wegner                Stoney Creek              3:01:59  0:09:46   115/F35-39      727/F    2:56:21  0:09:28  
 2178. Eric Humes                     Burlington                3:01:59  0:09:46   192/M35-39     1449/M    3:00:33  0:09:41  
 2179. Christine Schiedel             Mount Hope                3:01:59  0:09:46   109/F45-49      728/F    2:57:02  0:09:30  
 2180. Emmanuel Pangilinan            Windsor                   3:02:00  0:09:46   239/M40-44     1450/M    2:55:47  0:09:26  
 2181. Amar Sandhu                    Mississauga               3:02:02  0:09:46   193/M35-39     1451/M    2:58:02  0:09:33  
 2182. Ingrid Ambus                   Toronto                   3:02:02  0:09:46   111/F40-44      729/F    2:59:06  0:09:36  
 2183. Kim Randall                    Toronto                   3:02:03  0:09:46   114/F30-34      730/F    2:59:14  0:09:37  
 2184. Trevor Hopman                  Toronto                   3:02:03  0:09:46   194/M35-39     1452/M    2:58:49  0:09:36  
 2185. Bruno Capuano                  Burlington                3:02:05  0:09:46   240/M40-44     1453/M    2:59:48  0:09:39  
 2186. Sarah Couch                    Hamilton                  3:02:05  0:09:46   115/F30-34      731/F    2:57:31  0:09:31  
 2187. Pamela Bottos                  Waterdown                 3:02:06  0:09:46   110/F45-49      732/F    2:59:43  0:09:38  
 2188. Neal Evans                     Toronto                   3:02:06  0:09:46    75/M60-64     1454/M    2:59:26  0:09:38  
 2189. Andrea Paterson                Toronto                   3:02:07  0:09:46    78/F50-54      733/F    2:59:06  0:09:36  
 2190. Peter Labancz                  Toronto                   3:02:08  0:09:46   241/M40-44     1455/M    2:57:51  0:09:32  
 2191. Paul Maltby                    Burlington                3:02:08  0:09:46   147/M55-59     1456/M    2:59:43  0:09:38  
 2192. Colin Brennan                  Toronto                   3:02:08  0:09:46   242/M40-44     1457/M    2:57:52  0:09:32  
 2193. Cassandra Bedard               Hamilton                  3:02:10  0:09:46   117/F25-29      734/F    3:00:08  0:09:40  
 2194. Steve Higgins                  Hamilton                  3:02:11  0:09:46   160/M50-54     1458/M    2:59:36  0:09:38  
 2195. Nicholas Stansbury             Hamilton                  3:02:14  0:09:47   150/M25-29     1459/M    2:59:13  0:09:37  
 2196. Ross Kattenhorn                Cambridge                 3:02:14  0:09:47   243/M40-44     1460/M    2:57:32  0:09:31  
 2197. Jan Sampson                    Oakville                  3:02:14  0:09:47   111/F45-49      735/F    2:59:11  0:09:37  
 2198. Adele Harraway                 Oakville                  3:02:15  0:09:47   112/F45-49      736/F    2:59:12  0:09:37  
 2199. Owen Davis                     Hamilton                  3:02:15  0:09:47   170/M30-34     1461/M    2:59:35  0:09:38  
 2200. Daniel Cyr                     Burlington                3:02:15  0:09:47   148/M55-59     1462/M    2:59:53  0:09:39  
 2201. Sarah Felgemacher              Bowmanville               3:02:17  0:09:47   116/F30-34      737/F    2:59:35  0:09:38  
 2202. Kiley Hamilton                 Nepean                    3:02:18  0:09:47   116/F35-39      738/F    2:55:52  0:09:26  
 2203. David Hill                     London                    3:02:18  0:09:47    24/M65-69     1463/M    2:59:35  0:09:38  
 2204. Holly Bell-Sparling            Oakville                  3:02:19  0:09:47   113/F45-49      739/F    2:59:33  0:09:38  
 2205. Jennifer Lake                  Oakville                  3:02:21  0:09:47   117/F35-39      740/F    2:59:51  0:09:39  
 2206. Lee Curto                      Richmond Hill             3:02:23  0:09:47   149/M55-59     1464/M    2:58:33  0:09:35  
 2207. Laura Glasper                  Manotick                  3:02:28  0:09:47   118/F35-39      741/F    2:56:02  0:09:27  
 2208. Tammy O'Grady                  Manotick                  3:02:28  0:09:47   114/F45-49      742/F    2:56:01  0:09:27  
 2209. Eli Banta                      Welland                   3:02:28  0:09:47   195/M35-39     1465/M    2:59:43  0:09:38  
 2210. Marie Vandenbos                Beamsville                3:02:29  0:09:47   119/F35-39      743/F    3:00:31  0:09:41  
 2211. Kevin Ong                      Scarborough               3:02:30  0:09:47   244/M40-44     1466/M    3:00:14  0:09:40  
 2212. Matthew Beaumont               Hamilton                  3:02:34  0:09:48   171/M30-34     1467/M    3:00:53  0:09:42  
 2213. Gary Shanks                    Brooklin                  3:02:42  0:09:48   240/M45-49     1468/M    2:58:56  0:09:36  
 2214. Kim Keuremennen                Waterdown                 3:02:44  0:09:48    38/F55-59      744/F    3:01:20  0:09:44  
 2215. Dinesh Garbharran              Woodbridge                3:02:46  0:09:48   241/M45-49     1469/M    2:58:40  0:09:35  
 2216. Margaret Gloade                Waterloo                  3:02:51  0:09:49    79/F50-54      745/F    2:59:52  0:09:39  
 2217. Karen-Anne Amyotte             North Bay                 3:02:52  0:09:49   117/F30-34      746/F    3:00:02  0:09:39  
 2218. Lisa Gillies                   St.Catharines             3:02:52  0:09:49   118/F30-34      747/F    2:56:35  0:09:28  
 2219. Devon Williamson               Toronto                   3:02:54  0:09:49   118/F25-29      748/F    2:58:26  0:09:34  
 2220. Lawrence Zwer                  Toronto                   3:02:54  0:09:49   242/M45-49     1470/M    2:58:27  0:09:34  
 2221. Adam Storm                     Toronto                   3:02:56  0:09:49   245/M40-44     1471/M    2:59:01  0:09:36  
 2222. Julia Colyar                   Toronto                   3:02:58  0:09:49   115/F45-49      749/F    2:59:53  0:09:39  
 2223. Tanya Lindsay                  Aurora                    3:03:03  0:09:49   116/F45-49      750/F    2:58:45  0:09:35  
 2224. Kailey Patterson               Toronto                   3:03:04  0:09:49   119/F30-34      751/F    2:59:38  0:09:38  
 2225. Melanie Sherbino               Ancaster                  3:03:04  0:09:49   112/F40-44      752/F    2:56:06  0:09:27  
 2226. Naomi Algate                   Toronto                   3:03:04  0:09:49   113/F40-44      753/F    2:59:39  0:09:38  
 2227. Brent Kinnaird                 Hamilton                  3:03:08  0:09:49   243/M45-49     1472/M    2:59:53  0:09:39  
 2228. Emily Leslie                   Hamilton                  3:03:09  0:09:50   120/F30-34      754/F    3:00:40  0:09:42  
 2229. Patricia Johnson               London                    3:03:12  0:09:50   119/F25-29      755/F    3:01:39  0:09:45  
 2230. Paul Wigmore                   Guelph                    3:03:16  0:09:50   151/M25-29     1473/M    3:01:53  0:09:45  
 2231. Chad Link                      Victoria Harbour          3:03:17  0:09:50   246/M40-44     1474/M    2:57:24  0:09:31  
 2232. Jade O'Sullivan                Toronto                   3:03:17  0:09:50   120/F35-39      756/F    3:01:13  0:09:43  
 2233. Alice Ocarroll-Dickie          Oakville                  3:03:20  0:09:50    80/F50-54      757/F    3:02:10  0:09:46  
 2234. Tracy Link                     Victoria Harbour          3:03:20  0:09:50   114/F40-44      758/F    2:57:27  0:09:31  
 2235. Thomas Wachner                 Grimsby                   3:03:23  0:09:50   161/M50-54     1475/M    3:00:19  0:09:40  
 2236. Sid Cadel                      Newmarket                 3:03:23  0:09:50    76/M60-64     1476/M    2:59:36  0:09:38  
 2237. Jenni McGrath                  Smiths Falls              3:03:29  0:09:51   120/F25-29      759/F    3:00:55  0:09:42  
 2238. David Witt                     Oakville                  3:03:32  0:09:51   162/M50-54     1477/M    3:00:44  0:09:42  
 2239. Gerry Beelen                   Toronto                   3:03:32  0:09:51   150/M55-59     1478/M    2:57:14  0:09:30  
 2240. Robyn Austen                   Brooklin                  3:03:34  0:09:51   115/F40-44      760/F    3:01:51  0:09:45  
 2241. Eric Wong                      Mississauga               3:03:37  0:09:51   196/M35-39     1479/M    3:03:26  0:09:50  
 2242. Samantha Gleiser               London                    3:03:37  0:09:51   121/F35-39      761/F    3:00:03  0:09:40  
 2243. Sandra D'Elia-Cristino         Woodbridge                3:03:38  0:09:51   116/F40-44      762/F    3:00:40  0:09:42  
 2244. Rebecca Kennedy                Toronto                   3:03:41  0:09:51   121/F25-29      763/F    2:57:56  0:09:33  
 2245. Bettina Mariani                Toronto                   3:03:42  0:09:51   117/F45-49      764/F    3:00:22  0:09:41  
 2246. Connie Weber                   Cobden                    3:03:46  0:09:51    39/F55-59      765/F    2:59:54  0:09:39  
 2247. Alvin Sison                    Toronto                   3:03:50  0:09:52   244/M45-49     1480/M    2:57:42  0:09:32  
 2248. Jeanette Eby                   Hamilton                  3:03:52  0:09:52   121/F30-34      766/F    2:57:44  0:09:32  
 2249. Jake Plantinga                 Hamilton                  3:03:56  0:09:52    25/M65-69     1481/M    3:01:10  0:09:43  
 2250. Nick Muia                      Niagara On The Lake       3:03:58  0:09:52    77/M60-64     1482/M    3:00:00  0:09:39  
 2251. Beth McGregor                  Toronto                   3:03:59  0:09:52   122/F30-34      767/F    2:58:26  0:09:34  
 2252. Heather J Dewar                Waterloo                  3:03:59  0:09:52   117/F40-44      768/F    3:00:44  0:09:42  
 2253. Rebecca Sugarman               Toronto                   3:04:00  0:09:52     1/F65-69      769/F    3:01:02  0:09:43  
 2254. Carlene Caissie                Mississauga               3:04:04  0:09:52    40/F20-24      770/F    3:02:17  0:09:47  
 2255. G-Race Tansley                 Kitchener                 3:04:05  0:09:53   123/F30-34      771/F    3:01:27  0:09:44  
 2256. Anna Basile                    Ottawa                    3:04:06  0:09:53   118/F40-44      772/F    2:59:27  0:09:38  
 2257. Steve Blackburn                Toronto                   3:04:10  0:09:53    78/M60-64     1483/M    3:03:42  0:09:51  
 2258. Alison Duwyn                   Grimsby                   3:04:12  0:09:53   122/F35-39      773/F    3:00:00  0:09:39  
 2259. Ferdinand Castro               Thornhill                 3:04:13  0:09:53   245/M45-49     1484/M    2:59:49  0:09:39  
 2260. Trevor Aurocco                 Oakville                  3:04:13  0:09:53   197/M35-39     1485/M    3:03:03  0:09:49  
 2261. Ted Christeas                  Thornhill                 3:04:16  0:09:53   163/M50-54     1486/M    3:01:41  0:09:45  
 2262. Elisia Banks                   Toronto                   3:04:19  0:09:53   124/F30-34      774/F    3:00:46  0:09:42  
 2263. Dawn Van Engelen               Beamsville                3:04:19  0:09:53    81/F50-54      775/F    3:01:25  0:09:44  
 2264. Carmelina Maxwell              Thorold                   3:04:20  0:09:53    40/F55-59      776/F    2:59:22  0:09:37  
 2265. Jeanette Thompson              Cambridge                 3:04:20  0:09:53   119/F40-44      777/F    2:58:06  0:09:33  
 2266. Dennis Lindsay                 Toronto                   3:04:21  0:09:53   164/M50-54     1487/M    3:00:42  0:09:42  
 2267. Trevor Packard                 Kanata                    3:04:25  0:09:54   152/M25-29     1488/M    3:02:37  0:09:48  
 2268. Nancy Ryerson Vieira           Toronto                   3:04:30  0:09:54    12/F60-64      778/F    3:03:29  0:09:51  
 2269. Heather Goldring-Bechard       Pain Court                3:04:34  0:09:54    41/F55-59      779/F    3:00:10  0:09:40  
 2270. April Norris                   Chatham                   3:04:34  0:09:54   118/F45-49      780/F    2:59:24  0:09:37  
 2271. Courtney Coakley               Lambertville              3:04:35  0:09:54   125/F30-34      781/F    2:58:11  0:09:34  
 2272. Christine Nusca                Ancaster                  3:04:35  0:09:54    42/F55-59      782/F    3:01:54  0:09:45  
 2273. Dina Podbelskaya               Toronto                   3:04:37  0:09:54    82/F50-54      783/F    3:01:36  0:09:45  
 2274. Julia Scott                    Toronto                   3:04:39  0:09:54   126/F30-34      784/F    3:02:54  0:09:49  
 2275. Heather Palmer-Saettone        Toronto                   3:04:39  0:09:54   120/F40-44      785/F    3:01:52  0:09:45  
 2276. Lauren Costantini              Toronto                   3:04:40  0:09:54   122/F25-29      786/F    2:59:29  0:09:38  
 2277. Beth Mulvale                   Toronto                   3:04:40  0:09:54   127/F30-34      787/F    3:01:09  0:09:43  
 2278. Emma Saaltink                  St. Catharines            3:04:41  0:09:54   128/F30-34      788/F    3:01:09  0:09:43  
 2279. Aaron Chaisson                 Hamilton                  3:04:41  0:09:54   153/M25-29     1489/M    3:01:17  0:09:43  
 2280. Janet Shepherd                 Mallorytown               3:04:46  0:09:55    83/F50-54      789/F    2:58:13  0:09:34  
 2281. Jennifer Powell                Chatham                   3:04:50  0:09:55    43/F55-59      790/F    3:00:24  0:09:41  
 2282. Amy McArthur                   Kitchener                 3:04:52  0:09:55   123/F35-39      791/F    3:03:29  0:09:51  
 2283. John Kerr                      Erieau                    3:04:52  0:09:55   246/M45-49     1490/M    3:01:43  0:09:45  
 2284. Greg Principi                  Grimsby                   3:04:53  0:09:55    53/M20-24     1491/M    3:03:47  0:09:52  
 2285. Sue Duval                      Alexandria                3:04:55  0:09:55    44/F55-59      792/F    3:02:12  0:09:46  
 2286. Rebecca Jeffs                  Oro-Medonte               3:04:55  0:09:55    84/F50-54      793/F    3:02:37  0:09:48  
 2287. Lorna McKee                    Phelpston                 3:04:55  0:09:55    45/F55-59      794/F    3:02:38  0:09:48  
 2288. Victoria Wood                  Toronto                   3:04:56  0:09:55   123/F25-29      795/F    3:02:12  0:09:46  
 2289. Michael Ovens                  Toronto                   3:04:58  0:09:55   247/M40-44     1492/M    3:02:13  0:09:46  
 2290. Marijo Gagula                  Toronto                   3:04:58  0:09:55   248/M40-44     1493/M    3:02:13  0:09:46  
 2291. David Howell                   Riverview                 3:05:02  0:09:56    26/M65-69     1494/M    3:02:22  0:09:47  
 2292. Mike Fedryk                    Toronto                   3:05:02  0:09:56   165/M50-54     1495/M    3:02:06  0:09:46  
 2293. Martha Wilson                  London                    3:05:02  0:09:56    46/F55-59      796/F    3:02:00  0:09:46  
 2294. Peter Langdon                  Ancaster                  3:05:05  0:09:56   198/M35-39     1496/M    3:02:32  0:09:48  
 2295. Richard Yip-Chuck              Holland Landing           3:05:06  0:09:56   151/M55-59     1497/M    3:00:20  0:09:40  
 2296. Michael Lin                    Toronto                   3:05:07  0:09:56   247/M45-49     1498/M    3:00:31  0:09:41  
 2297. Delvin Edwards                 Brampton                  3:05:09  0:09:56   166/M50-54     1499/M    3:01:43  0:09:45  
 2298. Emmy Ruscio-Millar             Toronto                   3:05:10  0:09:56    47/F55-59      797/F    2:58:59  0:09:36  
 2299. Lawrence Millar                Toronto                   3:05:10  0:09:56     5/M70-74     1500/M    2:58:59  0:09:36  
 2300. Joey Correia                   Maple                     3:05:10  0:09:56   167/M50-54     1501/M    3:01:44  0:09:45  
 2301. Phyllis Berck                  Toronto                   3:05:12  0:09:56     2/F65-69      798/F    3:04:08  0:09:53  
 2302. Martin Cheesman                Ottawa                    3:05:13  0:09:56   154/M25-29     1502/M    3:03:26  0:09:50  
 2303. Joan Ramsay                    Mississauga               3:05:16  0:09:56    48/F55-59      799/F    2:59:24  0:09:37  
 2304. Christine Chisholm             Waterdown                 3:05:20  0:09:57   119/F45-49      800/F    3:02:56  0:09:49  
 2305. Ben O'Connor                   Brantford                 3:05:20  0:09:57   155/M25-29     1503/M    3:03:45  0:09:51  
 2306. James Swinnerton               Brampton                  3:05:21  0:09:57   168/M50-54     1504/M    3:02:44  0:09:48  
 2307. Heather Bodajla                Burlington                3:05:22  0:09:57   121/F40-44      801/F    2:59:43  0:09:38  
 2308. See-Yin Lim                    Toronto                   3:05:22  0:09:57   129/F30-34      802/F    3:02:21  0:09:47  
 2309. Ray Haywood                    Barrie                    3:05:26  0:09:57    27/M65-69     1505/M    3:00:38  0:09:41  
 2310. Ryan Moffatt                   Hamilton                  3:05:30  0:09:57   172/M30-34     1506/M    3:03:08  0:09:49  
 2311. Derek Corbeil                  Callander                 3:05:32  0:09:57   199/M35-39     1507/M    3:04:01  0:09:52  
 2312. Jayden Bowerman                St. Thomas                3:05:33  0:09:57   200/M35-39     1508/M    3:04:02  0:09:52  
 2313. Annie Gingras                  Georgetown                3:05:33  0:09:57   122/F40-44      803/F    3:03:17  0:09:50  
 2314. Judee Rigoroso                 Toronto                   3:05:34  0:09:57   124/F25-29      804/F    3:02:26  0:09:47  
 2315. Cheryl Miller                  Mount Hope                3:05:38  0:09:57    49/F55-59      805/F    3:02:55  0:09:49  
 2316. Liisa Nilsen                   Toronto                   3:05:44  0:09:58   124/F35-39      806/F    2:59:28  0:09:38  
 2317. Jesse Yeomans                  North Bay                 3:05:44  0:09:58   156/M25-29     1509/M    2:59:03  0:09:36  
 2318. Andrew Owen                    Chester                   3:05:45  0:09:58   249/M40-44     1510/M    3:04:48  0:09:55  
 2319. Alex Altenliu                  London                    3:05:47  0:09:58   248/M45-49     1511/M    3:03:11  0:09:50  
 2320. Kristin Carson Ross            St Catharines             3:05:48  0:09:58   120/F45-49      807/F    3:00:43  0:09:42  
 2321. Matthew Bender                 Hanover                   3:05:48  0:09:58   173/M30-34     1512/M    3:03:36  0:09:51  
 2322. Lester Fraser                  Oshawa                    3:05:49  0:09:58   250/M40-44     1513/M    2:59:27  0:09:38  
 2323. Erika Machin                   Uxbridge                  3:05:55  0:09:58    41/F20-24      808/F    2:59:35  0:09:38  
 2324. Andrew Lin                     Toronto                   3:05:58  0:09:59   249/M45-49     1514/M    3:02:50  0:09:48  
 2325. Jamie Edgington                London                    3:05:58  0:09:59   169/M50-54     1515/M    3:04:18  0:09:53  
 2326. Violeta Porcila                Mississauga               3:05:59  0:09:59    85/F50-54      809/F    3:02:40  0:09:48  
 2327. Sonia Rankin                   Newmarket                 3:06:00  0:09:59   123/F40-44      810/F    3:02:49  0:09:48  
 2328. Andrew Gannon                  Hamburg                   3:06:00  0:09:59   250/M45-49     1516/M    3:03:42  0:09:51  
 2329. Paul Baswick                   Port Colborne             3:06:02  0:09:59   251/M45-49     1517/M    3:02:40  0:09:48  
 2330. Zoe Savage                     Toronto                   3:06:07  0:09:59   125/F25-29      811/F    3:03:25  0:09:50  
 2331. Francisco Aguado               Hamilton                  3:06:08  0:09:59   152/M55-59     1518/M    3:01:28  0:09:44  
 2332. Melissa Payne                  Hamilton                  3:06:13  0:09:59   126/F25-29      812/F    3:02:01  0:09:46  
 2333. John Conlin                    Hamilton                  3:06:14  0:09:59   157/M25-29     1519/M    3:02:02  0:09:46  
 2334. Ian Parkinson                  Aurora                    3:06:15  0:09:59   252/M45-49     1520/M    3:04:25  0:09:54  
 2335. Jordyn Toonen                  Parkhill                  3:06:17  0:10:00    42/F20-24      813/F    3:01:01  0:09:43  
 2336. R Andrew Rogerson              Stratford                 3:06:18  0:10:00   174/M30-34     1521/M    3:04:24  0:09:54  
 2337. Tom Lepage                     Youngstown                3:06:19  0:10:00    79/M60-64     1522/M    3:03:41  0:09:51  
 2338. Jessica McNab                  Stoney Creek              3:06:22  0:10:00   130/F30-34      814/F    3:00:15  0:09:40  
 2339. Kayla Vanderkruk               Waterloo                  3:06:24  0:10:00    43/F20-24      815/F    3:03:18  0:09:50  
 2340. Terry-Lynn Sigouin             Ottawa                    3:06:25  0:10:00    50/F55-59      816/F    3:04:12  0:09:53  
 2341. Deanna Cooper                  Oakville                  3:06:25  0:10:00    86/F50-54      817/F    3:00:46  0:09:42  
 2342. Ralf Ogorreck                  Almonte                   3:06:25  0:10:00   153/M55-59     1523/M    3:01:25  0:09:44  
 2343. Jeff Caterer                   Toronto                   3:06:26  0:10:00   253/M45-49     1524/M    3:05:02  0:09:56  
 2344. Dave Hamilton                  Aurora                    3:06:27  0:10:00   154/M55-59     1525/M    3:02:54  0:09:49  
 2345. Lois Metcalfe                  Walkerton                 3:06:27  0:10:00    51/F55-59      818/F    3:03:57  0:09:52  
 2346. Jacinda Martin                 Grimsby                   3:06:31  0:10:00   121/F45-49      819/F    3:00:32  0:09:41  
 2347. Sara Speare                    Toronto                   3:06:33  0:10:00   125/F35-39      820/F    3:02:12  0:09:46  
 2348. Adrian Luciani                 Toronto                   3:06:36  0:10:01   175/M30-34     1526/M    3:05:55  0:09:58  
 2349. Kevin Little                   Ancaster                  3:06:46  0:10:01   155/M55-59     1527/M    3:04:01  0:09:52  
 2350. Randy Barnard                  Scarborough               3:06:47  0:10:01   156/M55-59     1528/M    3:02:22  0:09:47  
 2351. Trevor Kooistra                Ancaster                  3:06:49  0:10:01   251/M40-44     1529/M    3:04:17  0:09:53  
 2352. Chris Wyatt                    Stratford                 3:06:51  0:10:01   254/M45-49     1530/M    3:03:16  0:09:50  
 2353. Ralph Prentice                 Orleans                   3:06:57  0:10:02   157/M55-59     1531/M    3:03:25  0:09:50  
 2354. Mike Hockings                  Goodwood                  3:06:58  0:10:02    80/M60-64     1532/M    3:04:59  0:09:55  
 2355. Matthew McCoy                  Peterborough              3:07:01  0:10:02   176/M30-34     1533/M    3:06:15  0:09:59  
 2356. Sydney Ranson                  Guelph                    3:07:01  0:10:02    44/F20-24      821/F    3:01:02  0:09:43  
 2357. Keely Evans                    Huntsville                3:07:03  0:10:02   126/F35-39      822/F    3:02:03  0:09:46  
 2358. Erin Hanowski                  Burlington                3:07:03  0:10:02   124/F40-44      823/F    3:02:04  0:09:46  
 2359. Brynelle Glover                Sarnia                    3:07:08  0:10:02   127/F25-29      824/F    3:03:26  0:09:50  
 2360. Adrienne Beaumont              Toronto                   3:07:08  0:10:02   128/F25-29      825/F    3:00:53  0:09:42  
 2361. Doug Diet                      Windsor                   3:07:08  0:10:02   170/M50-54     1534/M    3:03:49  0:09:52  
 2362. David Robinson                 Hartington                3:07:09  0:10:02    81/M60-64     1535/M    3:02:15  0:09:47  
 2363. Don Watt                       Hamilton                  3:07:09  0:10:02   171/M50-54     1536/M    3:04:59  0:09:55  
 2364. John Henderson                 Mulmur                    3:07:11  0:10:02   255/M45-49     1537/M    3:06:34  0:10:00  
 2365. Michael Corsini                Hamilton                  3:07:13  0:10:03   252/M40-44     1538/M    3:06:04  0:09:59  
 2366. Jing Zhou                      Aurora                    3:07:14  0:10:03   253/M40-44     1539/M    3:04:21  0:09:53  
 2367. Jennifer Zhang                 Toronto                   3:07:18  0:10:03   125/F40-44      826/F    3:04:34  0:09:54  
 2368. Virgil Cheung                  Stouffville               3:07:19  0:10:03   254/M40-44     1540/M    3:04:06  0:09:53  
 2369. Valerie Duquette               Gatineau                  3:07:20  0:10:03   127/F35-39      827/F    3:05:22  0:09:57  
 2370. Mike Cryer                     Hamilton                  3:07:20  0:10:03   201/M35-39     1541/M    3:02:17  0:09:47  
 2371. Ray Viloria                    Brampton                  3:07:21  0:10:03   172/M50-54     1542/M    3:04:00  0:09:52  
 2372. Kristen Susienka               Orchard Park              3:07:22  0:10:03   129/F25-29      828/F    3:03:54  0:09:52  
 2373. Robert Lawrence                Ottawa                    3:07:22  0:10:03   255/M40-44     1543/M    3:04:55  0:09:55  
 2374. Ron Stemshorn                  Mississauga               3:07:23  0:10:03    82/M60-64     1544/M    3:05:44  0:09:58  
 2375. Krista Meraw-Given             Peterborough              3:07:25  0:10:03   122/F45-49      829/F    3:02:09  0:09:46  
 2376. Edward Widlake                 Grimsby                   3:07:26  0:10:03    28/M65-69     1545/M    3:03:37  0:09:51  
 2377. Nick Gracan                    Mississauga               3:07:29  0:10:03   202/M35-39     1546/M    3:04:14  0:09:53  
 2378. Steve Traplin                  Dunrobin                  3:07:31  0:10:04    83/M60-64     1547/M    3:03:11  0:09:50  
 2379. Robert Heuckroth               Toronto                   3:07:38  0:10:04   256/M45-49     1548/M    3:06:05  0:09:59  
 2380. Fe Klunder                     Waterford                 3:07:40  0:10:04   123/F45-49      830/F    3:05:51  0:09:58  
 2381. Steven Couture                 Toronto                   3:07:42  0:10:04   177/M30-34     1549/M    3:03:39  0:09:51  
 2382. Vicki Woodhead                 Hamilton                  3:07:43  0:10:04   128/F35-39      831/F    3:04:31  0:09:54  
 2383. Steve Burrows                  Orillia                   3:07:43  0:10:04    29/M65-69     1550/M    3:05:31  0:09:57  
 2384. John Summers                   Oakville                  3:07:48  0:10:04   257/M45-49     1551/M    3:05:40  0:09:58  
 2385. Tim O'Shea                     Hamilton                  3:07:52  0:10:05   256/M40-44     1552/M    3:02:06  0:09:46  
 2386. Megan Ryan                     Stoney Creek              3:07:55  0:10:05   129/F35-39      832/F    3:05:10  0:09:56  
 2387. Jamie Holmes                   Ajax                      3:07:56  0:10:05   257/M40-44     1553/M    3:06:30  0:10:00  
 2388. Carolyn Barber                 Waterloo                  3:07:56  0:10:05   130/F25-29      833/F    3:04:01  0:09:52  
 2389. Lyndsay Thompson               Stouffville               3:07:57  0:10:05   131/F30-34      834/F    3:04:51  0:09:55  
 2390. Brianne Tulk                   Toronto                   3:08:02  0:10:05   132/F30-34      835/F    3:01:13  0:09:43  
 2391. Claude Fortier                 Toronto                   3:08:04  0:10:05   258/M40-44     1554/M    3:04:42  0:09:54  
 2392. Trish Teeter                   Erin                      3:08:05  0:10:05    87/F50-54      836/F    3:05:18  0:09:56  
 2393. Stephanie Varga                Barrie                    3:08:08  0:10:06   124/F45-49      837/F    3:05:45  0:09:58  
 2394. Tricia Lewis                   Cambridge                 3:08:08  0:10:06   125/F45-49      838/F    3:06:47  0:10:01  
 2395. Josie Li                       Toronto                   3:08:10  0:10:06    52/F55-59      839/F    3:05:04  0:09:56  
 2396. Jackilyn Wallace               Brampton                  3:08:15  0:10:06    88/F50-54      840/F    3:05:21  0:09:57  
 2397. Lawrence Greaves               Waterloo                  3:08:15  0:10:06   158/M55-59     1555/M    3:04:52  0:09:55  
 2398. Kathryn Parke                  Burlington                3:08:15  0:10:06    13/F60-64      841/F    3:02:36  0:09:48  
 2399. Rob Stewart                    Brampton                  3:08:16  0:10:06   259/M40-44     1556/M    3:06:50  0:10:01  
 2400. Amanda Palmer                  London                    3:08:17  0:10:06   126/F45-49      842/F    3:05:22  0:09:57  
 2401. Jonathan Mugel                 Hamburg                   3:08:17  0:10:06    84/M60-64     1557/M    3:05:24  0:09:57  
 2402. Erica Zurawski                 Etobicoke                 3:08:18  0:10:06   131/F25-29      843/F    3:05:08  0:09:56  
 2403. Alison Ronson                  Ottawa                    3:08:19  0:10:06   130/F35-39      844/F    3:02:43  0:09:48  
 2404. Kaity McIntyre                 Kitchener                 3:08:21  0:10:06   132/F25-29      845/F    3:05:41  0:09:58  
 2405. Dan Lacasse                    Nepean                    3:08:25  0:10:06   173/M50-54     1558/M    3:05:58  0:09:59  
 2406. Heather Grey-Wolf              Toronto                   3:08:26  0:10:07   127/F45-49      846/F    3:02:27  0:09:47  
 2407. Nicole Flesaru                 Lucan                     3:08:30  0:10:07   131/F35-39      847/F    3:04:46  0:09:55  
 2408. Kelly Vivian                   Lucan                     3:08:31  0:10:07    89/F50-54      848/F    3:04:49  0:09:55  
 2409. Michelle McLean                Courtice                  3:08:35  0:10:07    90/F50-54      849/F    3:03:21  0:09:50  
 2410. Marcus Nilsson                 Toronto                   3:08:38  0:10:07   260/M40-44     1559/M    3:04:47  0:09:55  
 2411. Catherine Capern               Burlington                3:08:40  0:10:07   133/F25-29      850/F    3:06:07  0:09:59  
 2412. Chris Leitch                   Brooklin                  3:08:43  0:10:07   258/M45-49     1560/M    3:05:53  0:09:58  
 2413. Rick Stamp                     Brantford                 3:08:46  0:10:08   259/M45-49     1561/M    3:02:11  0:09:46  
 2414. Katherine Hannemann            Kitchener                 3:08:52  0:10:08   133/F30-34      851/F    3:06:13  0:09:59  
 2415. Doug Cunningham                Waterloo                  3:08:52  0:10:08     6/M70-74     1562/M    3:06:12  0:09:59  
 2416. Anna Lamprecht                                           3:08:54  0:10:08     2/F15-19      852/F    3:05:09  0:09:56  
 2417. Karl Frank                     North York                3:08:55  0:10:08   260/M45-49     1563/M    3:05:42  0:09:58  
 2418. Emmanuel Felipe                Montreal                  3:08:55  0:10:08   174/M50-54     1564/M    3:06:29  0:10:00  
 2419. Rebecca Klingenberg            Lucan                     3:08:59  0:10:08   132/F35-39      853/F    3:05:15  0:09:56  
 2420. Larry Waldron                  Burlington                3:08:59  0:10:08    85/M60-64     1565/M    3:08:10  0:10:06  
 2421. Mandy Burgess                  Hamilton                  3:08:59  0:10:08   134/F25-29      854/F    3:04:38  0:09:54  
 2422. Allen Groome                   Toronto                   3:09:00  0:10:08    30/M65-69     1566/M    3:06:03  0:09:59  
 2423. Melinda Lee                    Fall River                3:09:02  0:10:08   128/F45-49      855/F    3:06:10  0:09:59  
 2424. Andrew Box                     Tara                      3:09:02  0:10:08   261/M45-49     1567/M    3:02:10  0:09:46  
 2425. Tien Angus                     South Bruce Peninsula     3:09:02  0:10:08   133/F35-39      856/F    3:02:11  0:09:46  
 2426. Brian Adams                    Burlington                3:09:04  0:10:09    86/M60-64     1568/M    3:05:47  0:09:58  
 2427. Liz Roberts                    Toronto                   3:09:08  0:10:09   135/F25-29      857/F    2:57:03  0:09:30  
 2428. Danny Vasilev                  Toronto                   3:09:09  0:10:09   178/M30-34     1569/M    2:57:03  0:09:30  
 2429. Crystal Grobb                  Saint Catharines          3:09:09  0:10:09   134/F35-39      858/F    3:06:37  0:10:01  
 2430. Christopher Redford            Paris                     3:09:13  0:10:09   175/M50-54     1570/M    3:05:39  0:09:58  
 2431. Jeffrey Roy                    Mississauga               3:09:13  0:10:09   262/M45-49     1571/M    3:05:09  0:09:56  
 2432. Michelle Chartrand             Ingersoll                 3:09:15  0:10:09   134/F30-34      859/F    3:06:04  0:09:59  
 2433. Kim Hanna                      Toronto                   3:09:16  0:10:09   135/F35-39      860/F    3:06:04  0:09:59  
 2434. Loyd Zadorozny                 Toronto                   3:09:19  0:10:09   176/M50-54     1572/M    3:04:15  0:09:53  
 2435. Jobert Menguito                Toronto                   3:09:25  0:10:10   177/M50-54     1573/M    3:04:32  0:09:54  
 2436. Maureen Halushak               Hamilton                  3:09:27  0:10:10   126/F40-44      861/F    3:06:22  0:10:00  
 2437. Mary Sweetlove                 Russell                   3:09:33  0:10:10    14/F60-64      862/F    3:06:29  0:10:00  
 2438. John Caneco                    Georgetown                3:09:37  0:10:10   261/M40-44     1574/M    3:05:48  0:09:58  
 2439. Justin Ross                    Bowmanville               3:09:38  0:10:10   179/M30-34     1575/M    3:05:09  0:09:56  
 2440. Asad Qasim                     Toronto                   3:09:41  0:10:11   158/M25-29     1576/M    3:03:07  0:09:49  
 2441. Sarah Pringle                  Stevensville              3:09:44  0:10:11   135/F30-34      863/F    3:03:40  0:09:51  
 2442. James Rowe                     London                    3:09:44  0:10:11   262/M40-44     1577/M    3:06:07  0:09:59  
 2443. Carol-Sue O'Hanley             Toronto                   3:09:45  0:10:11    15/F60-64      864/F    3:06:48  0:10:01  
 2444. Steve Wolfe                    Hamilton                  3:09:47  0:10:11   263/M45-49     1578/M    3:07:01  0:10:02  
 2445. Warren Woods                   Ottawa                    3:09:52  0:10:11   159/M55-59     1579/M    3:07:54  0:10:05  
 2446. Wayne Macphail                 Hamilton                  3:09:54  0:10:11    87/M60-64     1580/M    3:06:44  0:10:01  
 2447. Cassie Maric                   Hamilton                  3:09:54  0:10:11     3/F15-19      865/F    3:06:11  0:09:59  
 2448. Pablo Perez Castro             Toronto                   3:09:56  0:10:11   180/M30-34     1581/M    3:06:32  0:10:00  
 2449. George Horvath                 Hamilton                  3:10:05  0:10:12   178/M50-54     1582/M    3:07:30  0:10:04  
 2450. Paul McCormick                 Markham                   3:10:06  0:10:12    88/M60-64     1583/M    3:04:19  0:09:53  
 2451. Sohan Dhillon                  Calgary                   3:10:09  0:10:12     7/M70-74     1584/M    3:06:44  0:10:01  
 2452. Carolyne Siebert               Beamsville                3:10:10  0:10:12   127/F40-44      866/F    3:08:31  0:10:07  
 2453. Drew Hauser                    Hamilton                  3:10:12  0:10:12   264/M45-49     1585/M    3:06:37  0:10:01  
 2454. Lesa Marsh                     Thedford                  3:10:15  0:10:12    16/F60-64      867/F    3:05:49  0:09:58  
 2455. Jeff Nelson                    Peterborough              3:10:18  0:10:13   265/M45-49     1586/M    3:09:05  0:10:09  
 2456. Kathryn Mercanti               Stoney Creek              3:10:21  0:10:13   136/F35-39      868/F    3:06:12  0:09:59  
 2457. Lisa Van Klink                 Port Of Newcastle         3:10:28  0:10:13   128/F40-44      869/F    3:06:31  0:10:00  
 2458. Lisa Gobbels                   Plattsville               3:10:29  0:10:13   129/F45-49      870/F    3:07:40  0:10:04  
 2459. Craig Dell                     Montreal                  3:10:30  0:10:13   266/M45-49     1587/M    3:06:23  0:10:00  
 2460. Sarah Farrell                  Grimsby                   3:10:30  0:10:13   136/F30-34      871/F    3:06:20  0:10:00  
 2461. Dorothy Bernard                Maple                     3:10:35  0:10:13     3/F65-69      872/F    3:04:07  0:09:53  
 2462. Toby Zimmerman                 London                    3:10:36  0:10:13   263/M40-44     1588/M    3:04:37  0:09:54  
 2463. Connor Als                     Mississauga               3:10:36  0:10:13    54/M20-24     1589/M    3:09:20  0:10:09  
 2464. Isabel Agnew                   Buffalo                   3:10:36  0:10:13    45/F20-24      873/F    3:08:07  0:10:05  
 2465. Tory Hoff                      Toronto                   3:10:36  0:10:13     8/M70-74     1590/M    3:06:21  0:10:00  
 2466. Emma Miller                    Ottawa                    3:10:39  0:10:14   129/F40-44      874/F    3:04:00  0:09:52  
 2467. Lynne Jenkins                  Kinburn                   3:10:47  0:10:14    17/F60-64      875/F    3:07:42  0:10:04  
 2468. Martin Fastfeet Kuhn           Hillsdale                 3:10:48  0:10:14   267/M45-49     1591/M    3:08:05  0:10:05  
 2469. Maria Borg                     Burlington                3:10:49  0:10:14   130/F40-44      876/F    3:05:12  0:09:56  
 2470. Karen Ngo                      Etobicoke                 3:10:49  0:10:14   136/F25-29      877/F    3:07:16  0:10:03  
 2471. Vinidhra Vaitheeswaran         Toronto                   3:10:50  0:10:14   137/F25-29      878/F    3:07:16  0:10:03  
 2472. Jennifer Wasylenko             London                    3:10:51  0:10:14   130/F45-49      879/F    3:09:10  0:10:09  
 2473. Mary Copland                   Dundas                    3:10:53  0:10:14   137/F30-34      880/F    3:07:26  0:10:03  
 2474. Lee Carson                     Milton                    3:10:55  0:10:15   138/F30-34      881/F    3:09:42  0:10:11  
 2475. Debrah Berman                  Thornhill                 3:10:57  0:10:15    53/F55-59      882/F    3:04:03  0:09:52  
 2476. Kurt Schweitzer                Manotick                  3:10:59  0:10:15   264/M40-44     1592/M    3:04:32  0:09:54  
 2477. Julie Pabillar                 Burlington                3:10:59  0:10:15   137/F35-39      883/F    3:06:48  0:10:01  
 2478. Michael Owen                   Paris                     3:10:59  0:10:15   159/M25-29     1593/M    3:08:10  0:10:06  
 2479. Nancy Krac                     Woodbridge                3:11:02  0:10:15   131/F45-49      884/F    3:04:36  0:09:54  
 2480. Luke O'Connor                  Toronto                   3:11:03  0:10:15   181/M30-34     1594/M    3:03:37  0:09:51  
 2481. Clarence Lau                   Markham                   3:11:05  0:10:15   182/M30-34     1595/M    3:05:22  0:09:57  
 2482. Nanlee Wood Stevenson          Toronto                   3:11:08  0:10:15   132/F45-49      885/F    3:09:23  0:10:10  
 2483. Heather Burger                 Buffalo                   3:11:09  0:10:15   138/F35-39      886/F    3:09:01  0:10:08  
 2484. Sally Aitken                   Burlington                3:11:13  0:10:15   131/F40-44      887/F    3:07:24  0:10:03  
 2485. Christopher Hollow             Toronto                   3:11:14  0:10:16   265/M40-44     1596/M    3:06:41  0:10:01  
 2486. Brian Cooper                   Ancaster                  3:11:18  0:10:16   203/M35-39     1597/M    3:07:55  0:10:05  
 2487. Tiffany Ferrie                 Cambridge                 3:11:19  0:10:16   133/F45-49      888/F    3:07:49  0:10:05  
 2488. Xin Liu                        Markham                   3:11:20  0:10:16   268/M45-49     1598/M    3:11:00  0:10:15  
 2489. Barbara Jones                  Brooklin                  3:11:20  0:10:16    91/F50-54      889/F    3:07:36  0:10:04  
 2490. Sarah Simons                   Burlington                3:11:21  0:10:16   139/F35-39      890/F    3:08:33  0:10:07  
 2491. Stephen Moore                  Burlington                3:11:22  0:10:16   160/M55-59     1599/M    3:05:41  0:09:58  
 2492. Brad Griffiths                 Peterborough              3:11:23  0:10:16    89/M60-64     1600/M    3:08:05  0:10:05  
 2493. Patrick Rose                   Owen Sound                3:11:23  0:10:16   204/M35-39     1601/M    3:08:26  0:10:07  
 2494. Mike Genest                    Hamilton                  3:11:24  0:10:16   266/M40-44     1602/M    3:08:14  0:10:06  
 2495. Eric Courtney                  Burlington                3:11:28  0:10:16   161/M55-59     1603/M    3:05:45  0:09:58  
 2496. Greg Redford                   Burlington                3:11:28  0:10:16   269/M45-49     1604/M    3:05:50  0:09:58  
 2497. Tracy Wiersema                 Barrie                    3:11:29  0:10:16   134/F45-49      891/F    3:07:17  0:10:03  
 2498. Elisa Martone                  Oakville                  3:11:29  0:10:16   138/F25-29      892/F    3:07:13  0:10:03  
 2499. Kathy Steegstra                Vancouver                 3:11:31  0:10:16    54/F55-59      893/F    3:08:41  0:10:07  
 2500. Laura Stewart                  Ottawa                    3:11:32  0:10:16   140/F35-39      894/F    3:07:41  0:10:04  
 2501. Stephanie Maggs                Mono                      3:11:35  0:10:17    92/F50-54      895/F    3:08:35  0:10:07  
 2502. Andrew Johnson                 Kincardine                3:11:35  0:10:17    90/M60-64     1605/M    3:08:53  0:10:08  
 2503. Cathy Pennington               Kincardine                3:11:37  0:10:17   135/F45-49      896/F    3:08:56  0:10:08  
 2504. Alfred Stockwell               St. Catharines            3:11:39  0:10:17   183/M30-34     1606/M    3:06:18  0:10:00  
 2505. Erika Minkhorst                Burlington                3:11:41  0:10:17   139/F25-29      897/F    3:07:01  0:10:02  
 2506. David Collister                Hamilton                  3:11:44  0:10:17   184/M30-34     1607/M    3:07:23  0:10:03  
 2507. Don Graham                     Cambridge                 3:11:45  0:10:17   162/M55-59     1608/M    3:05:07  0:09:56  
 2508. Norman Lee                     Toronto                   3:11:46  0:10:17   179/M50-54     1609/M    3:08:31  0:10:07  
 2509. Heidi Berry                    Millgrove                 3:11:49  0:10:17   140/F25-29      898/F    3:06:25  0:10:00  
 2510. Danny Petrungaro               Barrie                    3:11:51  0:10:18   270/M45-49     1610/M    3:09:29  0:10:10  
 2511. Lisa Buck                      Ayr                       3:11:55  0:10:18   141/F35-39      899/F    3:08:21  0:10:06  
 2512. Mark Magee                     Hagersville               3:11:59  0:10:18   180/M50-54     1611/M    3:09:09  0:10:09  
 2513. Stephen Sims                   London                    3:12:00  0:10:18    31/M65-69     1612/M    3:06:53  0:10:02  
 2514. Stephanie Tate                 Toronto                   3:12:00  0:10:18   139/F30-34      900/F    3:06:53  0:10:02  
 2515. Jeff Kott                      Hamilton                  3:12:01  0:10:18   267/M40-44     1613/M    3:05:14  0:09:56  
 2516. Thomas Fletcher                Hamilton                  3:12:01  0:10:18   205/M35-39     1614/M    3:05:14  0:09:56  
 2517. Robert Franklin                Toronto                   3:12:03  0:10:18   181/M50-54     1615/M    3:09:31  0:10:10  
 2518. Lesley Nilsson                 Toronto                   3:12:03  0:10:18   142/F35-39      901/F    3:08:27  0:10:07  
 2519. Chris Keen                     Dundas                    3:12:04  0:10:18   182/M50-54     1616/M    3:09:25  0:10:10  
 2520. Michael Rigato                 Brampton                  3:12:06  0:10:18    91/M60-64     1617/M    3:09:55  0:10:11  
 2521. Jerry Bakker                   Mississauga               3:12:11  0:10:19   163/M55-59     1618/M    3:09:55  0:10:11  
 2522. Mei Ling                       Toronto                   3:12:11  0:10:19   143/F35-39      902/F    3:09:10  0:10:09  
 2523. Garth Broughton                Waterdown                 3:12:12  0:10:19   271/M45-49     1619/M    3:08:36  0:10:07  
 2524. Pamela Sargent                 Toronto                   3:12:15  0:10:19   140/F30-34      903/F    3:08:43  0:10:07  
 2525. Chuck Taylor                   St Catharines             3:12:17  0:10:19   164/M55-59     1620/M    3:07:52  0:10:05  
 2526. Kevin Barret                   Burlington                3:12:21  0:10:19   160/M25-29     1621/M    3:10:14  0:10:12  
 2527. Niels Walkau                   Gores Landing             3:12:21  0:10:19   183/M50-54     1622/M    3:09:03  0:10:08  
 2528. Mary Winn                      Burlington                3:12:22  0:10:19    55/F55-59      904/F    3:05:18  0:09:56  
 2529. Vince Perdue                   Sudbury                   3:12:24  0:10:19    32/M65-69     1623/M    3:10:08  0:10:12  
 2530. Susana Rosales                 London                    3:12:26  0:10:19   136/F45-49      905/F    3:09:26  0:10:10  
 2531. Mark Jones                     Hamilton                  3:12:28  0:10:19   184/M50-54     1624/M    3:08:19  0:10:06  
 2532. Gerard Kennedy                 Belleville                3:12:29  0:10:20    92/M60-64     1625/M    3:09:18  0:10:09  
 2533. Cathy Cherwinka                Whitby                    3:12:33  0:10:20    93/F50-54      906/F    3:09:44  0:10:11  
 2534. Andre Turcotte                 Toronto                   3:12:35  0:10:20   185/M50-54     1626/M    3:10:30  0:10:13  
 2535. Louise Engelmann               Toronto                   3:12:36  0:10:20    56/F55-59      907/F    3:08:18  0:10:06  
 2536. Janice Potts                   Wasaga Beach              3:12:37  0:10:20   141/F30-34      908/F    3:09:06  0:10:09  
 2537. Ryan Chen                      Richmond Hill             3:12:37  0:10:20   268/M40-44     1627/M    3:09:45  0:10:11  
 2538. Stephanie Dunbar               London                    3:12:37  0:10:20    46/F20-24      909/F    3:09:26  0:10:10  
 2539. Julia Dickson                  Burlington                3:12:40  0:10:20   132/F40-44      910/F    3:10:16  0:10:12  
 2540. Volkert Bobeldijk              Pembroke                  3:12:43  0:10:20     1/MM75+      1628/M    3:11:16  0:10:16  
 2541. Sue McGlashan                  Oakville                  3:12:44  0:10:20    18/F60-64      911/F    3:09:31  0:10:10  
 2542. Michelle Pink                  London                    3:12:45  0:10:20   144/F35-39      912/F    3:07:07  0:10:02  
 2543. Mike Greenwood                 Dunnville                 3:12:45  0:10:20    93/M60-64     1629/M    3:07:45  0:10:04  
 2544. Ted Duncan                     Brampton                  3:12:46  0:10:20   206/M35-39     1630/M    3:05:50  0:09:58  
 2545. Linda Coulter                  Sarnia                    3:12:47  0:10:21    57/F55-59      913/F    3:09:52  0:10:11  
 2546. Craig Andrew                   Omemee                    3:12:51  0:10:21   165/M55-59     1631/M    3:07:43  0:10:04  
 2547. Mary Goodacre                  Dundas                    3:12:53  0:10:21     4/F65-69      914/F    3:11:25  0:10:16  
 2548. Marcia Kumagai                 Burlington                3:12:54  0:10:21    58/F55-59      915/F    3:06:04  0:09:59  
 2549. Jodi Nesvadba                  Elora                     3:12:55  0:10:21   142/F30-34      916/F    3:06:35  0:10:01  
 2550. Marie Brook                    Toronto                   3:13:00  0:10:21   133/F40-44      917/F    3:09:59  0:10:11  
 2551. Kristina Kozubal Manson        Toronto                   3:13:00  0:10:21   134/F40-44      918/F    3:09:59  0:10:11  
 2552. Terry Resney                   St Catharines             3:13:02  0:10:21   145/F35-39      919/F    3:07:34  0:10:04  
 2553. Wossen Woldeyohannes           Hamilton                  3:13:06  0:10:22   272/M45-49     1632/M    3:10:30  0:10:13  
 2554. Kim Agostino                   Dundas                    3:13:08  0:10:22    59/F55-59      920/F    3:10:00  0:10:12  
 2555. Craig Colbert                  Caledonia                 3:13:11  0:10:22   186/M50-54     1633/M    3:09:28  0:10:10  
 2556. Janice Giffin                  London                    3:13:15  0:10:22   146/F35-39      921/F    3:09:44  0:10:11  
 2557. Patrick Keuremennen            Waterdown                 3:13:17  0:10:22    94/M60-64     1634/M    3:11:53  0:10:18  
 2558. Nadia Coetzee                  Thornhill                 3:13:19  0:10:22   135/F40-44      922/F    3:09:13  0:10:09  
 2559. Tony Tersigni                  Woodbridge                3:13:20  0:10:22   187/M50-54     1635/M    3:09:14  0:10:09  
 2560. David Watson                   Pembroke                  3:13:20  0:10:22   166/M55-59     1636/M    3:09:28  0:10:10  
 2561. Alexander Gadoury              Toronto                   3:13:22  0:10:22    55/M20-24     1637/M    3:10:46  0:10:14  
 2562. James Curtis                   Hamilton                  3:13:23  0:10:22   188/M50-54     1638/M    3:09:23  0:10:10  
 2563. Christine George               Oakville                  3:13:23  0:10:22    94/F50-54      923/F    3:08:37  0:10:07  
 2564. Dan Strutt                     Toronto                   3:13:24  0:10:22   269/M40-44     1639/M    3:09:28  0:10:10  
 2565. Tania Grecco                   Oakville                  3:13:24  0:10:22   136/F40-44      924/F    3:08:38  0:10:07  
 2566. Jason Wigmore                  Hamilton                  3:13:28  0:10:23    56/M20-24     1640/M    3:10:08  0:10:12  
 2567. Brittany Frankiw               Guelph                    3:13:28  0:10:23   141/F25-29      925/F    3:12:29  0:10:20  
 2568. Alex Maxwell                   Sarnia                    3:13:29  0:10:23   185/M30-34     1641/M    3:10:23  0:10:13  
 2569. Alexis Zhu                     Richmond Hill             3:13:29  0:10:23   137/F40-44      926/F    3:11:18  0:10:16  
 2570. Laura Ogilvie                  Kingston                  3:13:31  0:10:23   142/F25-29      927/F    3:11:38  0:10:17  
 2571. Michael Smyth                  Toronto                   3:13:31  0:10:23   189/M50-54     1642/M    3:09:23  0:10:10  
 2572. Jason Proudman                 Toronto                   3:13:32  0:10:23   273/M45-49     1643/M    3:11:00  0:10:15  
 2573. Carri Olkowicz                 Brampton                  3:13:34  0:10:23   138/F40-44      928/F    3:06:48  0:10:01  
 2574. John Ferguson                  London                    3:13:34  0:10:23   167/M55-59     1644/M    3:10:51  0:10:14  
 2575. Gary Benton                    Hamilton                  3:13:35  0:10:23    95/M60-64     1645/M    3:08:36  0:10:07  
 2576. Jolene Ogden                   Toronto                   3:13:35  0:10:23   147/F35-39      929/F    3:09:51  0:10:11  
 2577. Linda Dillon                   Petty Harbour             3:13:35  0:10:23   139/F40-44      930/F    3:07:18  0:10:03  
 2578. Julie Beauchamp                Toronto                   3:13:38  0:10:23   143/F30-34      931/F    3:09:05  0:10:09  
 2579. Zac Maclellan                  Dundas                    3:13:38  0:10:23     5/M15-19     1646/M    3:11:14  0:10:16  
 2580. Dieter Gamm                    Thornhill                 3:13:39  0:10:23   190/M50-54     1647/M    3:08:14  0:10:06  
 2581. Christa Baker                  Etobicoke                 3:13:40  0:10:23   140/F40-44      932/F    3:12:35  0:10:20  
 2582. Mat Johnson                    Durham                    3:13:40  0:10:23   186/M30-34     1648/M    3:06:33  0:10:00  
 2583. Cathy Hopkins                  St Catharines             3:13:40  0:10:23    60/F55-59      933/F    3:07:32  0:10:04  
 2584. Sara Blanchett                 Kitchener                 3:13:43  0:10:24   141/F40-44      934/F    3:10:27  0:10:13  
 2585. Gillian Crawford               Hamilton                  3:13:46  0:10:24    47/F20-24      935/F    3:09:36  0:10:10  
 2586. Jessica Sanderson              Hamilton                  3:13:46  0:10:24    48/F20-24      936/F    3:09:36  0:10:10  
 2587. Andrea Marsales                Toronto                   3:13:48  0:10:24   142/F40-44      937/F    3:10:02  0:10:12  
 2588. Barbara Prud'homme             Newmarket                 3:13:50  0:10:24   148/F35-39      938/F    3:07:45  0:10:04  
 2589. James Leroux                   Dundas                    3:13:51  0:10:24   187/M30-34     1649/M    3:12:36  0:10:20  
 2590. Rebecca Volk                   Ottawa                    3:13:52  0:10:24    61/F55-59      939/F    3:09:10  0:10:09  
 2591. Nell Van Walsum                Gatineau                  3:13:52  0:10:24    62/F55-59      940/F    3:09:10  0:10:09  
 2592. Gordon Procher                 Bradford                  3:13:52  0:10:24   168/M55-59     1650/M    3:10:22  0:10:13  
 2593. Josh Melchers                  London                    3:13:55  0:10:24   161/M25-29     1651/M    3:10:14  0:10:12  
 2594. Tori Lamb                      London                    3:13:56  0:10:24   143/F25-29      941/F    3:10:13  0:10:12  
 2595. Angela Gambatesa               Mississauga               3:13:58  0:10:24   137/F45-49      942/F    3:12:19  0:10:19  
 2596. Heather Stewart                Mississauga               3:13:58  0:10:24   143/F40-44      943/F    3:12:19  0:10:19  
 2597. Katherine Monaghan             Etobicoke                 3:13:59  0:10:24   144/F30-34      944/F    3:08:32  0:10:07  
 2598. Carlo Costanzo                 Cambelville               3:14:09  0:10:25   207/M35-39     1652/M    3:10:38  0:10:14  
 2599. Catherine Lafontaine           Ottawa                    3:14:11  0:10:25   138/F45-49      945/F    3:10:54  0:10:14  
 2600. Kerri Devine                   Grimsby                   3:14:13  0:10:25   144/F40-44      946/F    3:10:37  0:10:14  
 2601. Dayna Debruyn                  Windsor                   3:14:14  0:10:25   149/F35-39      947/F    3:09:42  0:10:11  
 2602. Brian Lewis                    Toronto                   3:14:14  0:10:25   169/M55-59     1653/M    3:11:26  0:10:16  
 2603. Roger Carlson                  Cambridge                 3:14:16  0:10:25    96/M60-64     1654/M    3:10:41  0:10:14  
 2604. Constantinos Economou          Ancaster                  3:14:20  0:10:25   270/M40-44     1655/M    3:11:45  0:10:17  
 2605. Jeff King                      Hamilton                  3:14:21  0:10:26   162/M25-29     1656/M    3:08:39  0:10:07  
 2606. Mike Walker                    Hamilton                  3:14:24  0:10:26   271/M40-44     1657/M    3:07:51  0:10:05  
 2607. Nancy McLean                   Mississauga               3:14:27  0:10:26    63/F55-59      948/F    3:10:12  0:10:12  
 2608. Deborah Cape                   Toronto                   3:14:32  0:10:26   139/F45-49      949/F    3:08:31  0:10:07  
 2609. Natalie Koay                   Toronto                   3:14:34  0:10:26   144/F25-29      950/F    3:13:17  0:10:22  
 2610. Barb Brown                     Oshawa                    3:14:35  0:10:26     5/F65-69      951/F    3:10:52  0:10:14  
 2611. Zoe Pipe                       Hamilton                  3:14:38  0:10:26   140/F45-49      952/F    3:09:44  0:10:11  
 2612. Brett Meadows                  Beamsville                3:14:40  0:10:27   272/M40-44     1658/M    3:12:11  0:10:19  
 2613. Benjamin Tarr                  Toronto                   3:14:40  0:10:27   208/M35-39     1659/M    3:12:13  0:10:19  
 2614. Natalie Strang                 Bracebridge               3:14:40  0:10:27   145/F30-34      953/F    3:12:47  0:10:21  
 2615. Emma Swan                      Milton                    3:14:41  0:10:27    49/F20-24      954/F    3:11:58  0:10:18  
 2616. Tess Hudson                    Guelph                    3:14:41  0:10:27    50/F20-24      955/F    3:11:57  0:10:18  
 2617. Heather Claridge               Bracebridge               3:14:41  0:10:27   150/F35-39      956/F    3:12:45  0:10:20  
 2618. Thalia Pisaric                 Hamilton                  3:14:42  0:10:27    51/F20-24      957/F    3:11:59  0:10:18  
 2619. Heather Ciasnocha              Kleinburg                 3:14:46  0:10:27   146/F30-34      958/F    3:08:20  0:10:06  
 2620. Jeff McFadden                  Toronto                   3:14:47  0:10:27   274/M45-49     1660/M    3:11:44  0:10:17  
 2621. Machaela Freitas               Kleinburg                 3:14:52  0:10:27    95/F50-54      959/F    3:11:33  0:10:17  
 2622. Mike Stefanoff                 Markham                   3:14:52  0:10:27   209/M35-39     1661/M    3:10:33  0:10:13  
 2623. Bob McCulloch                  Ottawa                    3:14:52  0:10:27    97/M60-64     1662/M    3:11:23  0:10:16  
 2624. Ale Wichartz                   Grimsby                   3:14:57  0:10:27   145/F40-44      960/F    3:11:08  0:10:15  
 2625. Nadia Wegierak                 Mississauga               3:14:58  0:10:28   145/F25-29      961/F    3:13:44  0:10:24  
 2626. Bruce Palmers                  Dundas                    3:15:01  0:10:28   170/M55-59     1663/M    3:09:35  0:10:10  
 2627. Marceline Sammut               Oakville                  3:15:02  0:10:28    64/F55-59      962/F    3:10:41  0:10:14  
 2628. Anna White                     Toronto                   3:15:03  0:10:28   146/F25-29      963/F    3:08:33  0:10:07  
 2629. Ian Bataclan                   Newcastle                 3:15:04  0:10:28   273/M40-44     1664/M    3:12:31  0:10:20  
 2630. Lesley Donaldson               Niagara Falls             3:15:07  0:10:28    96/F50-54      964/F    3:11:46  0:10:17  
 2631. Weiwei Xiong                   Hamilton                  3:15:07  0:10:28    97/F50-54      965/F    3:11:43  0:10:17  
 2632. Brad Miller                    Simcoe                    3:15:07  0:10:28    98/M60-64     1665/M    3:09:50  0:10:11  
 2633. Nancy Norton                   Port Dover                3:15:10  0:10:28   146/F40-44      966/F    3:14:21  0:10:26  
 2634. Roseanne Sexton                Barrie                    3:15:14  0:10:28    19/F60-64      967/F    3:11:36  0:10:17  
 2635. Marilyn Preece                 Barrie                    3:15:14  0:10:28     6/F65-69      968/F    3:11:37  0:10:17  
 2636. Elyse Vandenberg               Port Perry                3:15:16  0:10:29   147/F30-34      969/F    3:12:08  0:10:18  
 2637. Mark Potter                    Barrie                    3:15:16  0:10:29    33/M65-69     1666/M    3:11:38  0:10:17  
 2638. Shane Fitzgerald               Toronto                   3:15:20  0:10:29   171/M55-59     1667/M    3:10:08  0:10:12  
 2639. Nick Caluori                   Ancaster                  3:15:25  0:10:29   191/M50-54     1668/M    3:10:11  0:10:12  
 2640. June McAlarey                  Toronto                   3:15:26  0:10:29   141/F45-49      970/F    3:08:41  0:10:07  
 2641. Karen Choo                     Toronto                   3:15:29  0:10:29   151/F35-39      971/F    3:11:07  0:10:15  
 2642. Jill Carter                    Alden                     3:15:32  0:10:29   152/F35-39      972/F    3:13:52  0:10:24  
 2643. Mylene St-Louis                Repentigny                3:15:33  0:10:29    98/F50-54      973/F    3:12:21  0:10:19  
 2644. Keith Roode                    Mississauga               3:15:37  0:10:30   210/M35-39     1669/M    3:12:06  0:10:18  
 2645. Tanya Jardine                  Milton                    3:15:39  0:10:30   142/F45-49      974/F    3:14:25  0:10:26  
 2646. Ray Butler                     Oakville                  3:15:40  0:10:30   188/M30-34     1670/M    3:12:29  0:10:20  
 2647. Haider Saeed                   Hamilton                  3:15:43  0:10:30   274/M40-44     1671/M    3:13:04  0:10:21  
 2648. Sharon Rowan                   Petawawa                  3:15:45  0:10:30   143/F45-49      975/F    3:11:51  0:10:18  
 2649. Elizabeth Blackall             Paris                     3:15:46  0:10:30   148/F30-34      976/F    3:10:05  0:10:12  
 2650. Paige Nichols                  Wasaga Beach              3:15:46  0:10:30   147/F25-29      977/F    3:14:15  0:10:25  
 2651. Lisa Erdle                     Toronto                   3:15:48  0:10:30   149/F30-34      978/F    3:13:01  0:10:21  
 2652. Stephanie Erdle                Toronto                   3:15:48  0:10:30   148/F25-29      979/F    3:13:01  0:10:21  
 2653. Carrie Rempel                  Picture Butte             3:15:49  0:10:30   150/F30-34      980/F    3:12:18  0:10:19  
 2654. Marci Hutchinson               Norwich                   3:15:53  0:10:30   147/F40-44      981/F    3:13:20  0:10:22  
 2655. Alicia Flynn                   Hamilton                  3:15:53  0:10:30   151/F30-34      982/F    3:13:20  0:10:22  
 2656. Karyne Ibrahim                 Bourget                   3:15:54  0:10:31   149/F25-29      983/F    3:10:47  0:10:14  
 2657. William Waddell                Burlington                3:15:55  0:10:31   211/M35-39     1672/M    3:15:04  0:10:28  
 2658. Rob Caldwell                   Peterborough              3:15:56  0:10:31   172/M55-59     1673/M    3:12:30  0:10:20  
 2659. Charles Demunda                Pickering                 3:15:58  0:10:31   189/M30-34     1674/M    3:12:56  0:10:21  
 2660. Mark Turkstra                  Dundas                    3:15:58  0:10:31   275/M40-44     1675/M    3:09:16  0:10:09  
 2661. Natalie Hulme                  Toronto                   3:15:59  0:10:31   153/F35-39      984/F    3:09:07  0:10:09  
 2662. Feras Eid                      Whitby                    3:16:02  0:10:31   276/M40-44     1676/M    3:12:13  0:10:19  
 2663. Deirdre Large                  Waterloo                  3:16:05  0:10:31    99/F50-54      985/F    3:12:49  0:10:21  
 2664. Ian Hunter                     Ottawa                    3:16:11  0:10:31    34/M65-69     1677/M    3:11:50  0:10:17  
 2665. Christy Gombay                 Peterborough              3:16:11  0:10:31   173/M55-59     1678/M    3:10:25  0:10:13  
 2666. Steve Goltz                    Oakville                  3:16:13  0:10:32   192/M50-54     1679/M    3:12:29  0:10:20  
 2667. Xiao Wei Zhou                  Guelph                    3:16:13  0:10:32   277/M40-44     1680/M    3:15:46  0:10:30  
 2668. Brian Morrill                  Hornby                    3:16:13  0:10:32   190/M30-34     1681/M    3:12:42  0:10:20  
 2669. David Daze                     Ottawa                    3:16:16  0:10:32   174/M55-59     1682/M    3:12:43  0:10:20  
 2670. Michael Legare                 Oshawa                    3:16:16  0:10:32   275/M45-49     1683/M    3:12:21  0:10:19  
 2671. Erik Blackstock                Russell                   3:16:16  0:10:32   278/M40-44     1684/M    3:10:47  0:10:14  
 2672. Sue Sutherland                 Ottawa                    3:16:18  0:10:32   148/F40-44      986/F    3:10:49  0:10:14  
 2673. Liz Diloreto                   London                    3:16:22  0:10:32   100/F50-54      987/F    3:13:23  0:10:22  
 2674. Nick D'Ascanio                 London                    3:16:22  0:10:32     2/MM75+      1685/M    3:13:18  0:10:22  
 2675. Eric Bader                     Thornhill                 3:16:24  0:10:32    35/M65-69     1686/M    3:14:05  0:10:25  
 2676. Chris Skomorowski              Alma                      3:16:26  0:10:32   276/M45-49     1687/M    3:13:28  0:10:23  
 2677. Ronald Irwin                   Durham                    3:16:26  0:10:32   175/M55-59     1688/M    3:13:27  0:10:23  
 2678. Jennifer Wong-Rayner           Oakville                  3:16:33  0:10:33   101/F50-54      988/F    3:11:45  0:10:17  
 2679. Carrie Trownson                North Bay                 3:16:33  0:10:33   152/F30-34      989/F    3:16:05  0:10:31  
 2680. Angela Balcom                  Strathroy                 3:16:34  0:10:33   149/F40-44      990/F    3:13:58  0:10:24  
 2681. Anita Choquette                Ottawa                    3:16:37  0:10:33    20/F60-64      991/F    3:12:21  0:10:19  
 2682. Ralph Stacey                   King City                 3:16:43  0:10:33   176/M55-59     1689/M    3:13:32  0:10:23  
 2683. Stacey Rabishaw-Cuddihy        Rockland                  3:16:44  0:10:33   150/F40-44      992/F    3:13:17  0:10:22  
 2684. Kelly Roberts                  Barker                    3:16:47  0:10:33   144/F45-49      993/F    3:14:10  0:10:25  
 2685. Danielle Ruggles               Toronto                   3:16:55  0:10:34   150/F25-29      994/F    3:13:04  0:10:21  
 2686. Sydney Chasty                  Ottawa                    3:16:57  0:10:34   151/F25-29      995/F    3:14:05  0:10:25  
 2687. Jacqueline Solomon             Toronto                   3:16:58  0:10:34   151/F40-44      996/F    3:10:39  0:10:14  
 2688. Russell Fralich                Montreal                  3:17:00  0:10:34   193/M50-54     1690/M    3:13:38  0:10:23  
 2689. Anthony Gugliardi              Kleinburg                 3:17:02  0:10:34   191/M30-34     1691/M    3:10:27  0:10:13  
 2690. Jeannie Carter                 Gloucester                3:17:04  0:10:34   102/F50-54      997/F    3:14:33  0:10:26  
 2691. Jean Maarouf                   Woodbridge                3:17:07  0:10:34    65/F55-59      998/F    3:13:48  0:10:24  
 2692. Mick Mesic                     Toronto                   3:17:09  0:10:35   194/M50-54     1692/M    3:14:21  0:10:26  
 2693. Kim Leis                       Milton                    3:17:10  0:10:35   154/F35-39      999/F    3:12:09  0:10:18  
 2694. Evelyn Stroobach               Ottawa                    3:17:12  0:10:35   103/F50-54     1000/F    3:15:08  0:10:28  
 2695. Nadia Lamothe                  Aurora                    3:17:12  0:10:35   152/F40-44     1001/F    3:11:08  0:10:15  
 2696. Mona Tabatabaei                Kanata                    3:17:13  0:10:35   155/F35-39     1002/F    3:10:34  0:10:13  
 2697. Terry Mason                    Lasalle                   3:17:17  0:10:35   212/M35-39     1693/M    3:14:31  0:10:26  
 2698. Caroline Ross                  Toronto                   3:17:19  0:10:35   152/F25-29     1003/F    3:11:10  0:10:15  
 2699. Nina Nguyen                    Ottawa                    3:17:20  0:10:35   153/F25-29     1004/F    3:11:11  0:10:15  
 2700. Dave Ma                        Scarborough               3:17:22  0:10:35   279/M40-44     1694/M    3:13:53  0:10:24  
 2701. Lisa Rosenkrantz               Ottawa                    3:17:22  0:10:35    21/F60-64     1005/F    3:13:33  0:10:23  
 2702. Chris Donato                   Oakville                  3:17:23  0:10:35   277/M45-49     1695/M    3:15:04  0:10:28  
 2703. Lynn Douglas                   Kanata                    3:17:24  0:10:35   153/F40-44     1006/F    3:13:33  0:10:23  
 2704. Brent Bourne                   Toronto                   3:17:24  0:10:35   213/M35-39     1696/M    3:11:05  0:10:15  
 2705. Eugenie Steyn                  Toronto                   3:17:25  0:10:35   153/F30-34     1007/F    3:12:26  0:10:19  
 2706. Susan Mingie                   Kitchener                 3:17:28  0:10:36   104/F50-54     1008/F    3:10:43  0:10:14  
 2707. Simerjit Singh                 Mississauga               3:17:30  0:10:36   214/M35-39     1697/M    3:16:22  0:10:32  
 2708. David Madden                   Hamilton                  3:17:31  0:10:36   280/M40-44     1698/M    3:13:27  0:10:23  
 2709. Sarah Paul                     Toronto                   3:17:32  0:10:36   154/F40-44     1009/F    3:13:48  0:10:24  
 2710. Jason Dinisio                  Scarborough               3:17:36  0:10:36   163/M25-29     1699/M    3:15:19  0:10:29  
 2711. Heather Metcalfe               Orillia                   3:17:40  0:10:36   195/M50-54     1700/M    3:12:25  0:10:19  
 2712. Rachel Warren                  Hamilton                  3:17:41  0:10:36    57/M20-24     1701/M    3:13:33  0:10:23  
 2713. Stephen Hannah                 Hamilton                  3:17:41  0:10:36   278/M45-49     1702/M    3:13:33  0:10:23  
 2714. Mike Costello                  London                    3:17:42  0:10:36    99/M60-64     1703/M    3:14:49  0:10:27  
 2715. Claretia Spencer               Collingwood               3:17:42  0:10:36    66/F55-59     1010/F    3:16:07  0:10:31  
 2716. Jill Stephen                   Milton                    3:17:43  0:10:36   155/F40-44     1011/F    3:15:09  0:10:28  
 2717. Samantha Marshall              Burlington                3:17:44  0:10:36    52/F20-24     1012/F    3:14:21  0:10:26  
 2718. Michael Marshall               Hamilton                  3:17:45  0:10:36   196/M50-54     1704/M    3:14:21  0:10:26  
 2719. Scott Ransom                   Stoney Creek              3:17:48  0:10:37   215/M35-39     1705/M    3:11:45  0:10:17  
 2720. Chris Page                     Tiverton                  3:17:50  0:10:37   216/M35-39     1706/M    3:14:08  0:10:25  
 2721. Qingnian Huang                 North York                3:17:52  0:10:37   279/M45-49     1707/M    3:14:40  0:10:27  
 2722. Bryan Hall                     Dundas                    3:17:56  0:10:37   192/M30-34     1708/M    3:13:56  0:10:24  
 2723. David Kaufman                  Toronto                   3:17:59  0:10:37   281/M40-44     1709/M    3:12:42  0:10:20  
 2724. Marc Hachey                    Manotick                  3:18:03  0:10:37   197/M50-54     1710/M    3:11:37  0:10:17  
 2725. Earla Kwok                     Hamilton                  3:18:05  0:10:38    22/F60-64     1013/F    3:15:36  0:10:30  
 2726. Claude Schryer                 Ottawa                    3:18:08  0:10:38   177/M55-59     1711/M    3:12:29  0:10:20  
 2727. Erin Castell                   Hamilton                  3:18:09  0:10:38     4/F15-19     1014/F    3:15:43  0:10:30  
 2728. Robert Charko                  Dundas                    3:18:09  0:10:38   100/M60-64     1712/M    3:15:14  0:10:28  
 2729. Mark Ikebata                   Thornhill                 3:18:12  0:10:38   198/M50-54     1713/M    3:16:17  0:10:32  
 2730. Joe Maloney                    Beamsville                3:18:13  0:10:38   280/M45-49     1714/M    3:12:03  0:10:18  
 2731. Andrea Walker                  St. Catharines            3:18:13  0:10:38   145/F45-49     1015/F    3:12:04  0:10:18  
 2732. Jim Richards                   Hamilton                  3:18:16  0:10:38   281/M45-49     1715/M    3:15:38  0:10:30  
 2733. John Campbell                  Dundas                    3:18:16  0:10:38   178/M55-59     1716/M    3:15:38  0:10:30  
 2734. Kristin Hinahara               Toronto                   3:18:21  0:10:38   154/F30-34     1016/F    3:15:05  0:10:28  
 2735. Katie Solomou                  Waterdown                 3:18:22  0:10:38   156/F40-44     1017/F    3:15:32  0:10:29  
 2736. Alton Ellis                    Toronto                   3:18:25  0:10:39     9/M70-74     1717/M    3:15:25  0:10:29  
 2737. Bridget Burns                  Toronto                   3:18:28  0:10:39   156/F35-39     1018/F    3:17:34  0:10:36  
 2738. Shir Rothman                   Maple                     3:18:29  0:10:39   157/F40-44     1019/F    3:15:27  0:10:29  
 2739. Kendra Taylor                  Southwold                 3:18:29  0:10:39    53/F20-24     1020/F    3:11:42  0:10:17  
 2740. Greg Kariatsumari              Burlington                3:18:37  0:10:39   179/M55-59     1718/M    3:11:47  0:10:17  
 2741. Therese Noel                   Oakville                  3:18:42  0:10:40    67/F55-59     1021/F    3:12:32  0:10:20  
 2742. Mary Brown                     Milton                    3:18:50  0:10:40    68/F55-59     1022/F    3:12:58  0:10:21  
 2743. Alina Reid                     Dundas                    3:18:51  0:10:40   154/F25-29     1023/F    3:13:52  0:10:24  
 2744. Emily Ryder                    Guelph                    3:18:52  0:10:40   155/F25-29     1024/F    3:14:40  0:10:27  
 2745. Marlene Burnside               Burlington                3:18:53  0:10:40   158/F40-44     1025/F    3:13:11  0:10:22  
 2746. Alexandra Ouzas                Ottawa                    3:18:55  0:10:40   156/F25-29     1026/F    3:15:06  0:10:28  
 2747. Sean Reid                      Manotick                  3:18:56  0:10:40   217/M35-39     1719/M    3:12:29  0:10:20  
 2748. Katie Wheeler                  St. Clements              3:18:57  0:10:40   157/F25-29     1027/F    3:14:00  0:10:24  
 2749. Bruce Hutchison                Toronto                   3:18:58  0:10:40   180/M55-59     1720/M    3:14:50  0:10:27  
 2750. Jennifer Latulippe             St George                 3:19:01  0:10:41   159/F40-44     1028/F    3:17:35  0:10:36  
 2751. Kari-Michael Helava            Toronto                   3:19:01  0:10:41   282/M45-49     1721/M    3:13:00  0:10:21  
 2752. Christian Rabbat               St George                 3:19:01  0:10:41   283/M45-49     1722/M    3:17:36  0:10:36  
 2753. Alex Tecu                      Ancaster                  3:19:11  0:10:41   193/M30-34     1723/M    3:18:55  0:10:40  
 2754. Nicole Plat                    Guelph                    3:19:12  0:10:41   157/F35-39     1029/F    3:14:58  0:10:28  
 2755. Gavin Gardiner                 Toronto                   3:19:12  0:10:41   218/M35-39     1724/M    3:12:06  0:10:18  
 2756. Shaniah Georgeoff              Hamilton                  3:19:13  0:10:41    54/F20-24     1030/F    3:16:00  0:10:31  
 2757. Jordan Boyle                   Brantford                 3:19:13  0:10:41    58/M20-24     1725/M    3:16:01  0:10:31  
 2758. Dave McKeown                   Burlington                3:19:15  0:10:41   194/M30-34     1726/M    3:14:24  0:10:26  
 2759. Heather Canali                 Acton                     3:19:15  0:10:41   160/F40-44     1031/F    3:13:22  0:10:22  
 2760. Charles Hayward                Georgetown                3:19:15  0:10:41    36/M65-69     1727/M    3:13:21  0:10:22  
 2761. Laura Fenwick-Sehl             Hamilton                  3:19:16  0:10:41   158/F25-29     1032/F    3:14:26  0:10:26  
 2762. Elliot Johnson                 Toronto                   3:19:17  0:10:41   282/M40-44     1728/M    3:15:12  0:10:28  
 2763. John Marshall                  Burlington                3:19:17  0:10:41   199/M50-54     1729/M    3:13:57  0:10:24  
 2764. Shaeley Barrera                Hamilton                  3:19:23  0:10:42    55/F20-24     1033/F    3:18:44  0:10:40  
 2765. Jocelyn Filippini              Sudbury                   3:19:24  0:10:42   161/F40-44     1034/F    3:14:25  0:10:26  
 2766. Nicole Deziel                  Toronto                   3:19:25  0:10:42   159/F25-29     1035/F    3:14:07  0:10:25  
 2767. Rebecca Allan                  Mississauga               3:19:26  0:10:42    56/F20-24     1036/F    3:16:06  0:10:31  
 2768. Paul Pierson                   Whitby                    3:19:26  0:10:42   101/M60-64     1730/M    3:13:25  0:10:23  
 2769. Kathleen Reid                  Toronto                   3:19:28  0:10:42   155/F30-34     1037/F    3:13:06  0:10:22  
 2770. Cindy Ivanitz                  London                    3:19:29  0:10:42   146/F45-49     1038/F    3:15:43  0:10:30  
 2771. Melissa Hughes                 Hamilton                  3:19:30  0:10:42   160/F25-29     1039/F    3:15:39  0:10:30  
 2772. Qihui Zhu                      Richmond Hill             3:19:33  0:10:42   283/M40-44     1731/M    3:17:23  0:10:35  
 2773. Chris Crisante                 London                    3:19:33  0:10:42   181/M55-59     1732/M    3:13:42  0:10:23  
 2774. Lynda Crisante                 Ottawa                    3:19:33  0:10:42    69/F55-59     1040/F    3:13:42  0:10:23  
 2775. Lindley Graham                 Ottawa                    3:19:34  0:10:42   161/F25-29     1041/F    3:16:10  0:10:31  
 2776. Sylvia Murcia-Jones            Mt. Hope                  3:19:35  0:10:42   162/F40-44     1042/F    3:16:39  0:10:33  
 2777. Dylan Teerink                  Barrie                    3:19:36  0:10:42     6/M15-19     1733/M    3:15:19  0:10:29  
 2778. Vivian Martin                  Toronto                   3:19:39  0:10:43    57/F20-24     1043/F    3:13:32  0:10:23  
 2779. Timmy Bender                   Oakville                  3:19:40  0:10:43    59/M20-24     1734/M    3:13:33  0:10:23  
 2780. Kyle Leming                    Meaford                   3:19:40  0:10:43   219/M35-39     1735/M    3:16:10  0:10:31  
 2781. Gabrielle Smith                London                    3:19:42  0:10:43   162/F25-29     1044/F    3:12:53  0:10:21  
 2782. Ryan Coffey                    Montreal                  3:19:44  0:10:43   284/M40-44     1736/M    3:19:02  0:10:41  
 2783. Kathy Coffey                   Burlington                3:19:44  0:10:43     1/F70-74     1045/F    3:19:03  0:10:41  
 2784. Jamie Fitzgibbon               Ancaster                  3:19:46  0:10:43   220/M35-39     1737/M    3:15:03  0:10:28  
 2785. Shannon Graham                 Burlington                3:19:47  0:10:43   163/F40-44     1046/F    3:16:51  0:10:34  
 2786. Melanie Wong                   Burlington                3:19:49  0:10:43   156/F30-34     1047/F    3:19:24  0:10:42  
 2787. Erlito Evite                   Mississauga               3:19:50  0:10:43   200/M50-54     1738/M    3:16:14  0:10:32  
 2788. Rachel Surman                  Peterborough              3:19:51  0:10:43    58/F20-24     1048/F    3:15:41  0:10:30  
 2789. Susan Guarino                  Etobicoke                 3:19:57  0:10:44    23/F60-64     1049/F    3:16:12  0:10:32  
 2790. Irene Preklet                  Richmond Hill             3:20:02  0:10:44   164/F40-44     1050/F    3:13:15  0:10:22  
 2791. Pawel Jaworski                 Kitchener                 3:20:02  0:10:44   164/M25-29     1739/M    3:19:09  0:10:41  
 2792. Agnes Laurent                  Ayr                       3:20:08  0:10:44   147/F45-49     1051/F    3:15:10  0:10:28  
 2793. Stuart Lissaman                Oakville                  3:20:14  0:10:44   284/M45-49     1740/M    3:15:49  0:10:30  
 2794. Regis Pomes                    Toronto                   3:20:15  0:10:45   201/M50-54     1741/M    3:13:59  0:10:24  
 2795. Rojyan Cho                     Toronto                   3:20:15  0:10:45   163/F25-29     1052/F    3:15:32  0:10:29  
 2796. Julie Hayes                    Wahanapitae               3:20:17  0:10:45   157/F30-34     1053/F    3:17:32  0:10:36  
 2797. Karen Ronson                   Burlington                3:20:18  0:10:45   165/F40-44     1054/F    3:14:41  0:10:27  
 2798. Yani Zhao                      Toronto                   3:20:19  0:10:45   166/F40-44     1055/F    3:13:38  0:10:23  
 2799. Darren Sousa                   Burlington                3:20:22  0:10:45   195/M30-34     1742/M    3:17:47  0:10:37  
 2800. Andrew McGilliard              Hamilton                  3:20:22  0:10:45   196/M30-34     1743/M    3:17:48  0:10:37  
 2801. Natasha Stobert                Chelsea                   3:20:23  0:10:45   148/F45-49     1056/F    3:18:09  0:10:38  
 2802. Harold Fudge                   Ottawa                    3:20:23  0:10:45   285/M40-44     1744/M    3:18:09  0:10:38  
 2803. Amy McKenzie                   Burlington                3:20:27  0:10:45   158/F35-39     1057/F    3:17:28  0:10:36  
 2804. Jane Zhang                     Toronto                   3:20:28  0:10:45   167/F40-44     1058/F    3:13:57  0:10:24  
 2805. Samantha Levitt                Maple                     3:20:28  0:10:45   149/F45-49     1059/F    3:13:41  0:10:23  
 2806. Stephanie Miske                Peterborough              3:20:31  0:10:45   150/F45-49     1060/F    3:13:34  0:10:23  
 2807. Angie Preuss                   Oshawa                    3:20:32  0:10:45   158/F30-34     1061/F    3:17:00  0:10:34  
 2808. Marguerite Stolar              West Vancouver            3:20:32  0:10:45    70/F55-59     1062/F    3:17:12  0:10:35  
 2809. Kristine Raymond               Orillia                   3:20:33  0:10:46    24/F60-64     1063/F    3:14:50  0:10:27  
 2810. Rachel Erstling                Hamilton                  3:20:37  0:10:46   168/F40-44     1064/F    3:14:33  0:10:26  
 2811. Dusan Nedeljkovic              Toronto                   3:20:37  0:10:46   286/M40-44     1745/M    3:17:17  0:10:35  
 2812. Jaymin Proulx                  London                    3:20:41  0:10:46   159/F35-39     1065/F    3:18:27  0:10:39  
 2813. Lori Howell                    Toronto                   3:20:41  0:10:46   160/F35-39     1066/F    3:15:02  0:10:28  
 2814. Yaron Haik                     Toronto                   3:20:42  0:10:46   202/M50-54     1746/M    3:19:08  0:10:41  
 2815. Angie Hopf                     London                    3:20:43  0:10:46   161/F35-39     1067/F    3:15:05  0:10:28  
 2816. Greg Soon                      Peterborough              3:20:43  0:10:46   203/M50-54     1747/M    3:16:46  0:10:33  
 2817. Sherry Lourenco                London                    3:20:43  0:10:46    71/F55-59     1068/F    3:15:05  0:10:28  
 2818. Fraser Evans                   Oakville                  3:20:48  0:10:46   165/M25-29     1748/M    3:17:57  0:10:37  
 2819. Nitika Markan                  Mississauga               3:20:51  0:10:46   159/F30-34     1069/F    3:17:41  0:10:36  
 2820. Katy Storey                    Inglewood                 3:20:55  0:10:47   164/F25-29     1070/F    3:16:36  0:10:33  
 2821. Christine Pepin                Richmond                  3:20:59  0:10:47   162/F35-39     1071/F    3:16:50  0:10:34  
 2822. Dan Torretto                   St Catharines             3:21:05  0:10:47   182/M55-59     1749/M    3:16:47  0:10:33  
 2823. Kyle Wills                     Toronto                   3:21:07  0:10:47   166/M25-29     1750/M    3:17:29  0:10:36  
 2824. Christy Bloemendal             Stoney Creek              3:21:07  0:10:47   163/F35-39     1072/F    3:17:21  0:10:35  
 2825. Chris Masters                  Oakville                  3:21:09  0:10:47   287/M40-44     1751/M    3:17:51  0:10:37  
 2826. Amanda Booth                   Aylmer                    3:21:12  0:10:48   105/F50-54     1073/F    3:17:55  0:10:37  
 2827. Charmaine Pette                Port Elgin                3:21:12  0:10:48   106/F50-54     1074/F    3:18:03  0:10:37  
 2828. Bernadette Thomas              Newmarket                 3:21:16  0:10:48    25/F60-64     1075/F    3:17:29  0:10:36  
 2829. Alli Pepper                    Brantford                 3:21:16  0:10:48   169/F40-44     1076/F    3:18:44  0:10:40  
 2830. Tim Knowles                    Mississauga               3:21:18  0:10:48   167/M25-29     1752/M    3:17:00  0:10:34  
 2831. Alex Schwenger                 Mississauga               3:21:18  0:10:48   165/F25-29     1077/F    3:16:59  0:10:34  
 2832. Pierre Nasaralla               Mississauga               3:21:22  0:10:48   288/M40-44     1753/M    3:16:16  0:10:32  
 2833. Vince Ieluzzi                  Ancaster                  3:21:24  0:10:48   289/M40-44     1754/M    3:17:26  0:10:35  
 2834. Rodrigo De La Torre            Milton                    3:21:26  0:10:48   285/M45-49     1755/M    3:20:41  0:10:46  
 2835. Fernando Willebald             Markham                   3:21:26  0:10:48   183/M55-59     1756/M    3:20:41  0:10:46  
 2836. Monica Purdy                   Toronto                   3:21:27  0:10:48    72/F55-59     1078/F    3:19:23  0:10:42  
 2837. Dianne Cosentino               Maple                     3:21:27  0:10:48    73/F55-59     1079/F    3:14:10  0:10:25  
 2838. Nira Persaud                   Hamilton                  3:21:30  0:10:49   170/F40-44     1080/F    3:19:03  0:10:41  
 2839. Stephanie Clark                Toronto                   3:21:30  0:10:49   160/F30-34     1081/F    3:17:19  0:10:35  
 2840. Walter Kurz                    Brampton                  3:21:30  0:10:49   184/M55-59     1757/M    3:18:37  0:10:39  
 2841. Dan Davies-Ostrom              Ottawa                    3:21:31  0:10:49   290/M40-44     1758/M    3:18:12  0:10:38  
 2842. Megan Davies-Ostrom            Ottawa                    3:21:31  0:10:49   171/F40-44     1082/F    3:18:12  0:10:38  
 2843. Sharon Lasalle                 Hamilton                  3:21:38  0:10:49   164/F35-39     1083/F    3:20:50  0:10:46  
 2844. David Hutton                   Branchton                 3:21:38  0:10:49   102/M60-64     1759/M    3:18:11  0:10:38  
 2845. Andrew Hutton                  Toronto                   3:21:38  0:10:49   168/M25-29     1760/M    3:18:10  0:10:38  
 2846. Steve Emery                    London                    3:21:41  0:10:49   204/M50-54     1761/M    3:19:42  0:10:43  
 2847. Katrina Doucette               Brampton                  3:21:45  0:10:49   165/F35-39     1084/F    3:19:19  0:10:42  
 2848. Eugenia Law                    Scarborough               3:21:47  0:10:49   161/F30-34     1085/F    3:15:50  0:10:30  
 2849. Rob Gilmour                    Kingston                  3:21:49  0:10:50   205/M50-54     1762/M    3:19:15  0:10:41  
 2850. Antonella Gilmour              Kingston                  3:21:50  0:10:50   107/F50-54     1086/F    3:19:16  0:10:41  
 2851. Jeremy Jones                   St. Catharines            3:21:54  0:10:50   221/M35-39     1763/M    3:18:00  0:10:37  
 2852. Terrie Jones                   St. Catharines            3:21:54  0:10:50   166/F35-39     1087/F    3:18:00  0:10:37  
 2853. Daniel Mamede                  Oakville                  3:21:55  0:10:50   286/M45-49     1764/M    3:17:34  0:10:36  
 2854. Judith Johnson                 Lockport                  3:21:55  0:10:50   108/F50-54     1088/F    3:17:09  0:10:35  
 2855. Alex Lenarduzzi                Burlington                3:21:56  0:10:50   166/F25-29     1089/F    3:19:15  0:10:41  
 2856. Emily Hahn-Trnka               London                    3:21:57  0:10:50   167/F35-39     1090/F    3:19:20  0:10:42  
 2857. Fraser Hunter                  Oakville                  3:21:58  0:10:50   287/M45-49     1765/M    3:18:05  0:10:38  
 2858. Chris Hayes                    Guelph                    3:21:59  0:10:50   206/M50-54     1766/M    3:19:28  0:10:42  
 2859. Shannon McEvenue               Ottawa                    3:22:02  0:10:50   172/F40-44     1091/F    3:16:42  0:10:33  
 2860. Jim Gardiner                   Hamilton                  3:22:03  0:10:50   103/M60-64     1767/M    3:15:40  0:10:30  
 2861. Kelly Sinnock                  Burlington                3:22:06  0:10:50   173/F40-44     1092/F    3:19:09  0:10:41  
 2862. Hub Sinnock                    Burlington                3:22:06  0:10:50   288/M45-49     1768/M    3:19:08  0:10:41  
 2863. Jenny Sjaarda                  Hamilton                  3:22:11  0:10:51   167/F25-29     1093/F    3:18:59  0:10:40  
 2864. Kelly Dean                     Gloucester                3:22:12  0:10:51   174/F40-44     1094/F    3:15:46  0:10:30  
 2865. Eilleen Macfadden              London                    3:22:12  0:10:51   151/F45-49     1095/F    3:18:41  0:10:39  
 2866. Mike Sharp                     London                    3:22:13  0:10:51   289/M45-49     1769/M    3:16:31  0:10:33  
 2867. Diane Martin                   Orono                     3:22:13  0:10:51   109/F50-54     1096/F    3:15:38  0:10:30  
 2868. Nicole Sharp                   London                    3:22:14  0:10:51   175/F40-44     1097/F    3:16:31  0:10:33  
 2869. Christine James                Maple                     3:22:16  0:10:51   152/F45-49     1098/F    3:15:49  0:10:30  
 2870. Shelley Gallant                Oakville                  3:22:16  0:10:51   110/F50-54     1099/F    3:17:30  0:10:36  
 2871. Andrew Smiles                  Oakville                  3:22:23  0:10:51   197/M30-34     1770/M    3:16:36  0:10:33  
 2872. Susan Dobson                   Orleans                   3:22:25  0:10:52   153/F45-49     1100/F    3:15:23  0:10:29  
 2873. Sylvain Rivard                 Delson                    3:22:25  0:10:52   185/M55-59     1771/M    3:16:35  0:10:33  
 2874. Kathleen Danforth              Kensington                3:22:25  0:10:52   176/F40-44     1101/F    3:15:23  0:10:29  
 2875. Ian Cairns                     Burlington                3:22:26  0:10:52   290/M45-49     1772/M    3:20:19  0:10:45  
 2876. Sarah Taber                    Ottawa                    3:22:27  0:10:52   168/F35-39     1102/F    3:17:23  0:10:35  
 2877. Ben Richard                    Pickering                 3:22:30  0:10:52   291/M40-44     1773/M    3:18:59  0:10:40  
 2878. Margaret O'Brien               Stoney Creek              3:22:32  0:10:52   177/F40-44     1103/F    3:19:26  0:10:42  
 2879. Helen Arsicot                  Burlington                3:22:32  0:10:52   154/F45-49     1104/F    3:15:51  0:10:30  
 2880. Lynn Stubbings                 Cobourg                   3:22:34  0:10:52   111/F50-54     1105/F    3:20:15  0:10:45  
 2881. Scott Moxley                   Oshawa                    3:22:34  0:10:52   198/M30-34     1774/M    3:19:52  0:10:43  
 2882. Elisabeth Callaghan            Hamilton                  3:22:35  0:10:52   112/F50-54     1106/F    3:19:13  0:10:41  
 2883. Jeff Scott                     Kitchener                 3:22:36  0:10:52   104/M60-64     1775/M    3:21:47  0:10:49  
 2884. Kah Hock Koh                   Oakville                  3:22:36  0:10:52   199/M30-34     1776/M    3:17:52  0:10:37  
 2885. Cathy Belic                    St. Catharines            3:22:37  0:10:52    74/F55-59     1107/F    3:20:12  0:10:44  
 2886. Cara Cutaia                    Burlington                3:22:37  0:10:52   168/F25-29     1108/F    3:15:59  0:10:31  
 2887. Barb Davis                     Lasalle                   3:22:37  0:10:52    75/F55-59     1109/F    3:20:12  0:10:44  
 2888. Alicja Giftopoulos             Ancaster                  3:22:37  0:10:52   169/F25-29     1110/F    3:15:59  0:10:31  
 2889. Alan Luk                       Thornhill                 3:22:37  0:10:52   291/M45-49     1777/M    3:19:03  0:10:41  
 2890. Erich Hanel                    Ancaster                  3:22:38  0:10:52   292/M40-44     1778/M    3:18:50  0:10:40  
 2891. Kam Leung                      Kanata                    3:22:40  0:10:52   207/M50-54     1779/M    3:15:52  0:10:30  
 2892. Katherine Cuff                 Ancaster                  3:22:46  0:10:53   155/F45-49     1111/F    3:19:15  0:10:41  
 2893. Ryan Stewart                   Shelburne                 3:22:49  0:10:53   200/M30-34     1780/M    3:09:28  0:10:10  
 2894. Rashi Pandher                  Brampton                  3:22:54  0:10:53   292/M45-49     1781/M    3:22:13  0:10:51  
 2895. Melba Montoya                  Burlington                3:22:56  0:10:53   113/F50-54     1112/F    3:17:36  0:10:36  
 2896. Robert Fraser                  Ilderton                  3:22:56  0:10:53   105/M60-64     1782/M    3:20:34  0:10:46  
 2897. Ella Levinsky                  Toronto                   3:22:56  0:10:53   162/F30-34     1113/F    3:16:11  0:10:31  
 2898. Kent Jackson                   Mississauga               3:23:01  0:10:53   186/M55-59     1783/M    3:16:10  0:10:31  
 2899. Min Zhou                       Scarborough               3:23:02  0:10:54   169/F35-39     1114/F    3:16:21  0:10:32  
 2900. Arsel Manuel                   Milton                    3:23:04  0:10:54   293/M45-49     1784/M    3:19:15  0:10:41  
 2901. Todd Foote                     Toronto                   3:23:05  0:10:54   294/M45-49     1785/M    3:21:22  0:10:48  
 2902. David Adams                    North Tonawanda           3:23:06  0:10:54    37/M65-69     1786/M    3:20:20  0:10:45  
 2903. Wayne Dennison                 Bridgenorth               3:23:07  0:10:54   208/M50-54     1787/M    3:17:53  0:10:37  
 2904. James Dowling                  Burlington                3:23:09  0:10:54   106/M60-64     1788/M    3:18:51  0:10:40  
 2905. Rick Hein                      Fonthill                  3:23:09  0:10:54   209/M50-54     1789/M    3:18:44  0:10:40  
 2906. Wendy Vandenburg               Hamilton                  3:23:11  0:10:54   114/F50-54     1115/F    3:17:40  0:10:36  
 2907. Maureen Miltenburg             Hamilton                  3:23:13  0:10:54   156/F45-49     1116/F    3:19:24  0:10:42  
 2908. Daryl Aiken                    Mississauga               3:23:14  0:10:54   222/M35-39     1790/M    3:20:03  0:10:44  
 2909. Antonio Pineda                 Etobocike                 3:23:17  0:10:54   293/M40-44     1791/M    3:23:09  0:10:54  
 2910. Michael Bracken                Toronto                   3:23:20  0:10:54   294/M40-44     1792/M    3:19:50  0:10:43  
 2911. Danielle Funger                Waterdown                 3:23:20  0:10:54   170/F25-29     1117/F    3:17:07  0:10:34  
 2912. Kate St.Denis                  Stouffville               3:23:20  0:10:54   178/F40-44     1118/F    3:17:07  0:10:34  
 2913. David Liddell                  Brampton                  3:23:21  0:10:55   210/M50-54     1793/M    3:21:19  0:10:48  
 2914. Jenny Santos                   Paris                     3:23:24  0:10:55   171/F25-29     1119/F    3:20:33  0:10:46  
 2915. Jennifer Rogers                Stratford                 3:23:26  0:10:55   172/F25-29     1120/F    3:20:04  0:10:44  
 2916. Brad Splawinski                St. Catharines            3:23:27  0:10:55   187/M55-59     1794/M    3:18:07  0:10:38  
 2917. Royce Laycox                   Stratford                 3:23:27  0:10:55   107/M60-64     1795/M    3:20:05  0:10:44  
 2918. Kelly Parker                   Burlington                3:23:28  0:10:55   179/F40-44     1121/F    3:20:28  0:10:45  
 2919. Kirk Allan                     Toronto                   3:23:31  0:10:55   188/M55-59     1796/M    3:20:16  0:10:45  
 2920. Cheryl Hoare                   Mississauga               3:23:33  0:10:55   115/F50-54     1122/F    3:18:45  0:10:40  
 2921. Sarah McKenzie-Picot           London                    3:23:35  0:10:55   173/F25-29     1123/F    3:20:02  0:10:44  
 2922. Amy Simmonds                   Milton                    3:23:36  0:10:55   174/F25-29     1124/F    3:18:56  0:10:40  
 2923. Natalie Intven                 Guelph                    3:23:40  0:10:56   170/F35-39     1125/F    3:17:00  0:10:34  
 2924. Kimberly Chin                  Toronto                   3:23:40  0:10:56   171/F35-39     1126/F    3:16:59  0:10:34  
 2925. Mark Tovey                     London                    3:23:47  0:10:56   295/M45-49     1797/M    3:20:17  0:10:45  
 2926. Caroline Glynn                 Ottawa                    3:23:47  0:10:56   180/F40-44     1127/F    3:16:56  0:10:34  
 2927. Anna Karmazin                  Milton                    3:23:50  0:10:56   157/F45-49     1128/F    3:17:58  0:10:37  
 2928. Gerald Saliba                  Markham                   3:23:51  0:10:56   295/M40-44     1798/M    3:20:12  0:10:44  
 2929. Philippe Cloutier              Val-D'or                  3:23:53  0:10:56   211/M50-54     1799/M    3:21:30  0:10:49  
 2930. Paula Archambault              Ottawa                    3:23:56  0:10:56   116/F50-54     1129/F    3:21:07  0:10:47  
 2931. Dave Baird                     Scarborough               3:23:57  0:10:56   108/M60-64     1800/M    3:20:02  0:10:44  
 2932. Michelle Crevier               Dundas                    3:23:59  0:10:57   175/F25-29     1130/F    3:20:34  0:10:46  
 2933. Sherri McRobert                Denfield                  3:24:00  0:10:57   117/F50-54     1131/F    3:19:51  0:10:43  
 2934. Roxanne Kassinger              Oshawa                    3:24:01  0:10:57   172/F35-39     1132/F    3:18:25  0:10:39  
 2935. Scott Clark                    North Bay                 3:24:03  0:10:57   212/M50-54     1801/M    3:21:45  0:10:49  
 2936. Wally Kokoski                  Hamilton                  3:24:07  0:10:57   223/M35-39     1802/M    3:20:29  0:10:45  
 2937. Branavan Manoranjan            Hamilton                  3:24:08  0:10:57   169/M25-29     1803/M    3:20:50  0:10:46  
 2938. Rocco Chiacchia                Etobicoke                 3:24:10  0:10:57   201/M30-34     1804/M    3:20:45  0:10:46  
 2939. Stephen Tosh                   Kitchener                 3:24:13  0:10:57   170/M25-29     1805/M    3:20:55  0:10:47  
 2940. Carleigh Archibald             Hamilton                  3:24:14  0:10:57   176/F25-29     1133/F    3:19:53  0:10:43  
 2941. Washington Burbano             Woodbridge                3:24:14  0:10:57    10/M70-74     1806/M    3:20:56  0:10:47  
 2942. Tom Cappiello                  Hamilton                  3:24:21  0:10:58   202/M30-34     1807/M    3:18:18  0:10:38  
 2943. Steve Hill                     Dundas                    3:24:23  0:10:58   296/M40-44     1808/M    3:20:30  0:10:45  
 2944. Brian Gauthier                 Dundas                    3:24:23  0:10:58   297/M40-44     1809/M    3:20:30  0:10:45  
 2945. Mairead Rodgers                Dublin                    3:24:26  0:10:58   177/F25-29     1134/F    3:18:49  0:10:40  
 2946. Kerry Chancellor-Maddison      Hamilton                  3:24:27  0:10:58    76/F55-59     1135/F    3:20:14  0:10:44  
 2947. Robin Wells                    St.Catharines             3:24:27  0:10:58   298/M40-44     1810/M    3:19:08  0:10:41  
 2948. Susan Anderson                 Guelph                    3:24:28  0:10:58   173/F35-39     1136/F    3:20:14  0:10:44  
 2949. Doug Tyson                     Guelph                    3:24:28  0:10:58   189/M55-59     1811/M    3:18:00  0:10:37  
 2950. Lisa Brown                     Oakville                  3:24:29  0:10:58   158/F45-49     1137/F    3:19:42  0:10:43  
 2951. Niki McLaughlin                Oakville                  3:24:30  0:10:58   159/F45-49     1138/F    3:19:43  0:10:43  
 2952. Denise Ohanian                 Brantford                 3:24:31  0:10:58    77/F55-59     1139/F    3:18:25  0:10:39  
 2953. Richard Felton                 Sarnia                    3:24:31  0:10:58    11/M70-74     1812/M    3:20:56  0:10:47  
 2954. Dale Howe                      London                    3:24:32  0:10:58   213/M50-54     1813/M    3:20:23  0:10:45  
 2955. Christine Caruso               Whitby                    3:24:34  0:10:58   160/F45-49     1140/F    3:20:48  0:10:46  
 2956. Erica Chapman                  North Bay                 3:24:34  0:10:58   163/F30-34     1141/F    3:21:32  0:10:49  
 2957. Erik Chapman                   North Bay                 3:24:35  0:10:58   203/M30-34     1814/M    3:21:33  0:10:49  
 2958. Karthikeyan Palanisamy         Brampton                  3:24:35  0:10:58   224/M35-39     1815/M    3:22:55  0:10:53  
 2959. Janet Grad                     Burlington                3:24:35  0:10:58   118/F50-54     1142/F    3:19:47  0:10:43  
 2960. Diane Lacombe                  Kitchener                 3:24:36  0:10:59   119/F50-54     1143/F    3:18:35  0:10:39  
 2961. Laura Carriere                 Brampton                  3:24:39  0:10:59   174/F35-39     1144/F    3:20:45  0:10:46  
 2962. Lee Burtnyk                    Newmarket                 3:24:40  0:10:59     7/F65-69     1145/F    3:19:49  0:10:43  
 2963. Tammy Fonseca                  London                    3:24:41  0:10:59   120/F50-54     1146/F    3:19:02  0:10:41  
 2964. Ronald Poulton                 Toronto                   3:24:45  0:10:59   190/M55-59     1816/M    3:20:11  0:10:44  
 2965. Maureen Pecknold               Toronto                   3:24:45  0:10:59   121/F50-54     1147/F    3:18:17  0:10:38  
 2966. Laris Benkis                   Ottawa                    3:24:48  0:10:59   214/M50-54     1817/M    3:21:09  0:10:47  
 2967. Glen Bidwell                   Innisfil                  3:24:50  0:10:59   296/M45-49     1818/M    3:17:54  0:10:37  
 2968. Sarah Hamilton                 Toronto                   3:24:53  0:10:59   178/F25-29     1148/F    3:20:53  0:10:47  
 2969. Elizabeth Harvey               Toronto                   3:24:53  0:10:59   164/F30-34     1149/F    3:20:53  0:10:47  
 2970. Lorraine Franco                Brampton                  3:24:57  0:11:00   181/F40-44     1150/F    3:18:35  0:10:39  
 2971. Daniel Yi                      Markham                   3:24:57  0:11:00   297/M45-49     1819/M    3:21:15  0:10:48  
 2972. Michelle Dilella               Ancaster                  3:24:58  0:11:00    26/F60-64     1151/F    3:22:40  0:10:52  
 2973. Bill Dehoog                    Brantford                 3:25:04  0:11:00    38/M65-69     1820/M    3:20:45  0:10:46  
 2974. Carrie Vander Vloet            Parkhill                  3:25:07  0:11:00   179/F25-29     1152/F    3:18:39  0:10:39  
 2975. Yuewei Deng                    Whitby                    3:25:08  0:11:00   215/M50-54     1821/M    3:21:27  0:10:48  
 2976. Amy Angelo                     Hamilton                  3:25:14  0:11:01   165/F30-34     1153/F    3:20:23  0:10:45  
 2977. Kate Bayne                     Newmarket                 3:25:14  0:11:01   175/F35-39     1154/F    3:20:06  0:10:44  
 2978. Tanya Laporte                  Parkhill                  3:25:15  0:11:01   176/F35-39     1155/F    3:18:47  0:10:40  
 2979. Janet Davidson                 North Bay                 3:25:20  0:11:01    78/F55-59     1156/F    3:20:44  0:10:46  
 2980. Luke Curtis                    Amaranth                  3:25:21  0:11:01   171/M25-29     1822/M    3:12:01  0:10:18  
 2981. Debbie Gray                    Cambridge                 3:25:26  0:11:01   122/F50-54     1157/F    3:22:11  0:10:51  
 2982. Brendan Doan                   Uxbridge                  3:25:28  0:11:01   204/M30-34     1823/M    3:23:47  0:10:56  
 2983. Laurie Willmott                Oakville                  3:25:29  0:11:01   161/F45-49     1158/F    3:19:45  0:10:43  
 2984. Ziya Cetin                     Thornhill                 3:25:29  0:11:01   216/M50-54     1824/M    3:18:12  0:10:38  
 2985. Linda Tran                     Toronto                   3:25:29  0:11:01   162/F45-49     1159/F    3:18:12  0:10:38  
 2986. Devin Brooks                   Bowmanville               3:25:32  0:11:02   172/M25-29     1825/M    3:20:15  0:10:45  
 2987. Jessie Miller                  Toronto                   3:25:34  0:11:02   177/F35-39     1160/F    3:19:23  0:10:42  
 2988. Amanda Yip                     Toronto                   3:25:34  0:11:02   178/F35-39     1161/F    3:19:23  0:10:42  
 2989. Joanne Good                    Kitchener                 3:25:37  0:11:02   123/F50-54     1162/F    3:24:19  0:10:58  
 2990. Nick Ouzas                     Stittsville               3:25:37  0:11:02   109/M60-64     1826/M    3:21:49  0:10:50  
 2991. Christine Brown                Hamilton                  3:25:39  0:11:02   179/F35-39     1163/F    3:22:06  0:10:50  
 2992. Angie Mendieta-Sweet           Kingston                  3:25:41  0:11:02   180/F35-39     1164/F    3:20:43  0:10:46  
 2993. Maria Avilan                   London                    3:25:42  0:11:02   182/F40-44     1165/F    3:20:28  0:10:45  
 2994. Jolie Gareis                   London                    3:25:44  0:11:02   181/F35-39     1166/F    3:22:51  0:10:53  
 2995. Maelle Vandermeiren            Mississauga               3:25:46  0:11:02   182/F35-39     1167/F    3:22:10  0:10:51  
 2996. Melissa Murphy                 Toronto                   3:25:47  0:11:02   183/F35-39     1168/F    3:22:07  0:10:51  
 2997. Angela Bell                    Guelph                    3:25:47  0:11:02   184/F35-39     1169/F    3:22:07  0:10:51  
 2998. Cedric Vandermeiren            Mississauga               3:25:47  0:11:02   299/M40-44     1827/M    3:22:11  0:10:51  
 2999. Stacey Troster                 Toronto                   3:25:48  0:11:02   124/F50-54     1170/F    3:22:40  0:10:52  
 3000. Bethany Ellis                  Sault Ste Marie           3:25:48  0:11:02   180/F25-29     1171/F    3:22:28  0:10:52  
 3001. Jessica Willemse               Brechin                   3:25:48  0:11:02   181/F25-29     1172/F    3:22:28  0:10:52  
 3002. Sameer Dhawan                  Toronto                   3:25:49  0:11:02   217/M50-54     1828/M    3:22:37  0:10:52  
 3003. Mathew Conte                   Caledonia                 3:25:50  0:11:03   205/M30-34     1829/M    3:23:30  0:10:55  
 3004. Michael Kerr                   Toronto                   3:25:57  0:11:03   173/M25-29     1830/M    3:23:46  0:10:56  
 3005. Garyt Haf                      Plymouth                  3:25:57  0:11:03    12/M70-74     1831/M    3:21:55  0:10:50  
 3006. Brad Behrman                   Plymouth                  3:25:58  0:11:03    13/M70-74     1832/M    3:21:55  0:10:50  
 3007. Mahomed Iqbal Ebrahim          Guelph                    3:26:03  0:11:03   218/M50-54     1833/M    3:25:11  0:11:00  
 3008. Lynn Chadwick                  Oakville                  3:26:06  0:11:03   125/F50-54     1173/F    3:21:17  0:10:48  
 3009. Vicki Brown                    Burlington                3:26:06  0:11:03    27/F60-64     1174/F    3:21:28  0:10:48  
 3010. Amanda Demik                   Hannon                    3:26:11  0:11:04    59/F20-24     1175/F    3:20:56  0:10:47  
 3011. Cheryl Kohut                   Stouffville               3:26:20  0:11:04   126/F50-54     1176/F    3:19:34  0:10:42  
 3012. David Niemand                  Hamilton                  3:26:20  0:11:04   174/M25-29     1834/M    3:24:19  0:10:58  
 3013. Hannah Ernst                   London                    3:26:24  0:11:04   182/F25-29     1177/F    3:22:14  0:10:51  
 3014. Dawn Kiddell                   Lancaster                 3:26:26  0:11:04    79/F55-59     1178/F    3:22:55  0:10:53  
 3015. Dylan Tinnesz                  Orchard Park              3:26:28  0:11:05   298/M45-49     1835/M    3:24:09  0:10:57  
 3016. Maryann Siochi                 Scarborough               3:26:30  0:11:05   166/F30-34     1179/F    3:24:28  0:10:58  
 3017. Josh Jones                     London                    3:26:30  0:11:05   300/M40-44     1836/M    3:19:59  0:10:44  
 3018. Greg Veitch                    London                    3:26:31  0:11:05   301/M40-44     1837/M    3:19:59  0:10:44  
 3019. Stephanie Draper               Stoney Creek              3:26:37  0:11:05   183/F25-29     1180/F    3:21:47  0:10:49  
 3020. Donna Smrek                    Sudbury                   3:26:37  0:11:05   127/F50-54     1181/F    3:21:32  0:10:49  
 3021. Janet Bowls                    Chatham-Kent              3:26:38  0:11:05    28/F60-64     1182/F    3:21:58  0:10:50  
 3022. Cory Woodrow                   Chatham                   3:26:39  0:11:05   183/F40-44     1183/F    3:21:59  0:10:50  
 3023. Pat Bobier                     Thamesville               3:26:39  0:11:05   128/F50-54     1184/F    3:21:59  0:10:50  
 3024. Richard Happerger              Mississauga               3:26:40  0:11:05   219/M50-54     1838/M    3:21:39  0:10:49  
 3025. Linda Umbrico                  Kitchener                 3:26:42  0:11:05    80/F55-59     1185/F    3:22:30  0:10:52  
 3026. Beryl Wong                     Toronto                   3:26:45  0:11:05   129/F50-54     1186/F    3:23:00  0:10:53  
 3027. Andrew Burchell                Hamilton                  3:26:46  0:11:06   225/M35-39     1839/M    3:23:45  0:10:56  
 3028. Dawn Bezaire                   Harrow                    3:26:48  0:11:06   163/F45-49     1187/F    3:23:17  0:10:54  
 3029. Scott Robinson                 Waterloo                  3:26:50  0:11:06   302/M40-44     1840/M    3:21:20  0:10:48  
 3030. Julian Camastra                Toronto                   3:27:00  0:11:06   175/M25-29     1841/M    3:23:27  0:10:55  
 3031. Troy Trostenko                 Amaranth                  3:27:00  0:11:06   176/M25-29     1842/M    3:13:39  0:10:23  
 3032. Angela Timewell                Toronto                   3:27:02  0:11:06   184/F40-44     1188/F    3:20:15  0:10:45  
 3033. Lou Tallarico                  Ancaster                  3:27:05  0:11:07   299/M45-49     1843/M    3:21:03  0:10:47  
 3034. Amy Macgregor                  Waterloo                  3:27:07  0:11:07   185/F35-39     1189/F    3:22:54  0:10:53  
 3035. Roberto Corda                  Hamilton                  3:27:12  0:11:07   191/M55-59     1844/M    3:24:25  0:10:58  
 3036. Chandra Juurlink               New Liskeard              3:27:13  0:11:07   186/F35-39     1190/F    3:23:04  0:10:54  
 3037. Rob Hood                       Cambridge                 3:27:13  0:11:07   300/M45-49     1845/M    3:23:24  0:10:55  
 3038. Mary Burns                     Goodwood                  3:27:17  0:11:07   130/F50-54     1191/F    3:23:49  0:10:56  
 3039. Randall Marshall               Stoney Creek              3:27:18  0:11:07    60/M20-24     1846/M    3:23:39  0:10:55  
 3040. Skylar Rodgers                 Ajax                      3:27:20  0:11:07   206/M30-34     1847/M    3:21:04  0:10:47  
 3041. Lisa King                      Komoka                    3:27:20  0:11:07   131/F50-54     1192/F    3:23:40  0:10:56  
 3042. Cesare Ruggiero                Hamilton                  3:27:20  0:11:07   110/M60-64     1848/M    3:23:27  0:10:55  
 3043. Magalie Fondjo                 Ottawa                    3:27:22  0:11:07   185/F40-44     1193/F    3:24:37  0:10:59  
 3044. Anthony Curran                 Toronto                   3:27:23  0:11:08   207/M30-34     1849/M    3:23:49  0:10:56  
 3045. Colin Beech                    Toronto                   3:27:27  0:11:08   226/M35-39     1850/M    3:20:32  0:10:45  
 3046. Filip Stefanovic               Toronto                   3:27:27  0:11:08   227/M35-39     1851/M    3:20:32  0:10:45  
 3047. Rodolfo Chacon                 London                    3:27:30  0:11:08   301/M45-49     1852/M    3:22:16  0:10:51  
 3048. Crystal Hertlein - Smith       Saint Thomas              3:27:43  0:11:09   187/F35-39     1194/F    3:24:26  0:10:58  
 3049. Paul Hill                      St Thomas                 3:27:45  0:11:09   302/M45-49     1853/M    3:24:37  0:10:59  
 3050. Jeni Poetzsch                  Waterloo                  3:27:53  0:11:09   164/F45-49     1195/F    3:20:55  0:10:47  
 3051. Quinn Benwell                  St Thomas                 3:27:54  0:11:09   167/F30-34     1196/F    3:24:37  0:10:59  
 3052. Manny Ferreira                 Hamilton                  3:28:00  0:11:09   220/M50-54     1854/M    3:21:19  0:10:48  
 3053. Jenna Wardrope                 Hamilton                  3:28:00  0:11:09    60/F20-24     1197/F    3:22:44  0:10:53  
 3054. Mahan Nasr                     Thornhill                 3:28:01  0:11:10   221/M50-54     1855/M    3:21:05  0:10:47  
 3055. Janice Thompson                Kitchener                 3:28:01  0:11:10   132/F50-54     1198/F    3:21:45  0:10:49  
 3056. Alisha Puello                  Pickering                 3:28:02  0:11:10   186/F40-44     1199/F    3:24:34  0:10:58  
 3057. Susan Typert                   Scarborough               3:28:03  0:11:10   133/F50-54     1200/F    3:22:27  0:10:52  
 3058. Julie Wiseman                  Strathroy                 3:28:04  0:11:10   187/F40-44     1201/F    3:21:35  0:10:49  
 3059. John Karapita                  Toronto                   3:28:05  0:11:10   222/M50-54     1856/M    3:21:44  0:10:49  
 3060. Daniel Yam                     Unionville                3:28:05  0:11:10   303/M45-49     1857/M    3:21:40  0:10:49  
 3061. Wayne Wolanski                 London                    3:28:09  0:11:10   304/M45-49     1858/M    3:21:52  0:10:50  
 3062. Lindsay Rycroft                Sarnia                    3:28:11  0:11:10   168/F30-34     1202/F    3:24:29  0:10:58  
 3063. Naila Carbone                  Burlington                3:28:12  0:11:10    61/F20-24     1203/F    3:24:14  0:10:57  
 3064. Stephanie Ten Hove             Gowanstown                3:28:13  0:11:10    62/F20-24     1204/F    3:24:14  0:10:57  
 3065. Andrea Moore                   St Catharines             3:28:16  0:11:10   188/F40-44     1205/F    3:27:18  0:11:07  
 3066. Dave Dolliver                  Acton                     3:28:22  0:11:11   228/M35-39     1859/M    3:23:49  0:10:56  
 3067. Nancy Lazo                     Kitchener                 3:28:23  0:11:11   184/F25-29     1206/F    3:27:06  0:11:07  
 3068. Dan Black                      Claremont                 3:28:25  0:11:11   223/M50-54     1860/M    3:25:19  0:11:01  
 3069. Kevin Page                     Ottawa                    3:28:27  0:11:11   111/M60-64     1861/M    3:25:29  0:11:01  
 3070. Joe Tegano                     Ottawa                    3:28:27  0:11:11   192/M55-59     1862/M    3:25:32  0:11:02  
 3071. Cory Boyd                      London                    3:28:28  0:11:11   165/F45-49     1207/F    3:24:31  0:10:58  
 3072. Gaetano Botta                  Mississauga               3:28:30  0:11:11   303/M40-44     1863/M    3:27:43  0:11:09  
 3073. Tammy Kenney                   Niagara On The Lake       3:28:32  0:11:11   134/F50-54     1208/F    3:26:17  0:11:04  
 3074. Michael Mandel                 Toronto                   3:28:33  0:11:11   305/M45-49     1864/M    3:27:36  0:11:08  
 3075. Jeff Mason                     Acton                     3:28:33  0:11:11   304/M40-44     1865/M    3:24:37  0:10:59  
 3076. Renee Milligan                 Oakville                  3:28:35  0:11:11   185/F25-29     1209/F    3:22:32  0:10:52  
 3077. Michelle Peddle                Tiny Township             3:28:35  0:11:11   169/F30-34     1210/F    3:24:15  0:10:57  
 3078. Stefan Nita                    Mississauga               3:28:35  0:11:11   229/M35-39     1866/M    3:25:44  0:11:02  
 3079. Kristina Godin                 Dorval                    3:28:39  0:11:12   188/F35-39     1211/F    3:22:25  0:10:52  
 3080. Paula Amaral                   Toronto                   3:28:45  0:11:12    29/F60-64     1212/F    3:25:57  0:11:03  
 3081. Leslyn Hughes                  Whitby                    3:28:51  0:11:12   189/F40-44     1213/F    3:25:10  0:11:00  
 3082. Jackie O'Hara                  Mississauga               3:28:53  0:11:12   135/F50-54     1214/F    3:26:26  0:11:04  
 3083. Emma Finlay                    Owen Sound                3:28:55  0:11:12   189/F35-39     1215/F    3:21:39  0:10:49  
 3084. Raymond Lobo                   Hamilton                  3:29:01  0:11:13   112/M60-64     1867/M    3:24:50  0:10:59  
 3085. Joe Orecchio                   Whitby                    3:29:03  0:11:13   224/M50-54     1868/M    3:25:14  0:11:01  
 3086. Jing Sun                       Scarborough               3:29:05  0:11:13   190/F40-44     1216/F    3:26:52  0:11:06  
 3087. Chris Dubois                   Brantford                 3:29:06  0:11:13   193/M55-59     1869/M    3:23:34  0:10:55  
 3088. Shantal Ingram                 Peterborough              3:29:10  0:11:13   191/F40-44     1217/F    3:23:57  0:10:56  
 3089. Carol Anne Owen                Ottawa                    3:29:11  0:11:13   136/F50-54     1218/F    3:24:50  0:10:59  
 3090. Peter Leszczynski              North York                3:29:13  0:11:13   305/M40-44     1870/M    3:26:42  0:11:05  
 3091. Wayne Doswell                  Aurora                    3:29:18  0:11:14   225/M50-54     1871/M    3:24:53  0:10:59  
 3092. Alan Gilbert                   Newmarket                 3:29:20  0:11:14   306/M45-49     1872/M    3:25:59  0:11:03  
 3093. Richard Braeken                Oakville                  3:29:22  0:11:14   307/M45-49     1873/M    3:25:16  0:11:01  
 3094. Mike Solomou                   Waterdown                 3:29:25  0:11:14   308/M45-49     1874/M    3:26:34  0:11:05  
 3095. Jason Craddock                 Jarvis                    3:29:27  0:11:14   230/M35-39     1875/M    3:23:47  0:10:56  
 3096. Neil Whitaker                  Cayuga                    3:29:27  0:11:14   226/M50-54     1876/M    3:23:40  0:10:56  
 3097. Greg Clark                     Toronto                   3:29:30  0:11:14   309/M45-49     1877/M    3:27:51  0:11:09  
 3098. Paul Hubahib                   Milton                    3:29:33  0:11:14   310/M45-49     1878/M    3:26:06  0:11:03  
 3099. Vassiliki Tsoutsoubri          Scarborough               3:29:44  0:11:15   192/F40-44     1219/F    3:28:35  0:11:11  
 3100. Cliff Redford                  Markham                   3:29:44  0:11:15   306/M40-44     1879/M    3:28:35  0:11:11  
 3101. Mark Lavner                    Fairport                  3:29:45  0:11:15   113/M60-64     1880/M    3:26:11  0:11:04  
 3102. Elizabeth Elliot-Jakymyc       Markham                   3:29:47  0:11:15    30/F60-64     1220/F    3:26:18  0:11:04  
 3103. John Biggs                     Bracebridge               3:29:49  0:11:15   307/M40-44     1881/M    3:24:29  0:10:58  
 3104. Shelley Rodgers                Bracebridge               3:29:49  0:11:15   193/F40-44     1221/F    3:24:28  0:10:58  
 3105. Rupali Rodgers                 Ajax                      3:29:51  0:11:15   186/F25-29     1222/F    3:23:35  0:10:55  
 3106. Muja Thaha Mohamed Abdul Kader Belleville                3:29:52  0:11:15   208/M30-34     1882/M    3:26:50  0:11:06  
 3107. Alanna Grier                   Windsor                   3:29:54  0:11:16    63/F20-24     1223/F    3:28:09  0:11:10  
 3108. Joshua McCann                  Oakville                  3:29:59  0:11:16     7/M15-19     1883/M    3:26:36  0:11:05  
 3109. Rob McCann                     Oakville                  3:29:59  0:11:16   311/M45-49     1884/M    3:26:36  0:11:05  
 3110. Miles Allan                    Cayuga                    3:30:00  0:11:16   177/M25-29     1885/M    3:28:51  0:11:12  
 3111. Trish O'Hearn                  Toronto                   3:30:02  0:11:16   137/F50-54     1224/F    3:26:10  0:11:04  
 3112. Michelle Perekoppi Clark       Claremont                 3:30:07  0:11:16   194/F40-44     1225/F    3:24:25  0:10:58  
 3113. Chen Geng                      King                      3:30:11  0:11:17   178/M25-29     1886/M    3:26:01  0:11:03  
 3114. Robert Tobin                   Chatham                   3:30:15  0:11:17   312/M45-49     1887/M    3:23:32  0:10:55  
 3115. Courtney Tobin                 Chatham                   3:30:15  0:11:17   190/F35-39     1226/F    3:23:32  0:10:55  
 3116. Charlene Mondano               Burlington                3:30:20  0:11:17   191/F35-39     1227/F    3:26:44  0:11:05  
 3117. Emily Saunders                 Guelph                    3:30:23  0:11:17   187/F25-29     1228/F    3:27:06  0:11:07  
 3118. Krista Brush                   Kitchener                 3:30:24  0:11:17   195/F40-44     1229/F    3:24:51  0:10:59  
 3119. Heather Mutter                 Lucan                     3:30:30  0:11:18   166/F45-49     1230/F    3:26:51  0:11:06  
 3120. Heather Situm                  Brampton                  3:30:37  0:11:18   138/F50-54     1231/F    3:24:48  0:10:59  
 3121. Patrick Laforce                Caledonia                 3:30:41  0:11:18   209/M30-34     1888/M    3:24:43  0:10:59  
 3122. Hamid Shahrokhi                Maple                     3:30:44  0:11:18   313/M45-49     1889/M    3:23:49  0:10:56  
 3123. Leon Aptekman                  Thornhill                 3:30:44  0:11:18    39/M65-69     1890/M    3:23:28  0:10:55  
 3124. Joseph Boucher                 Greely                    3:30:46  0:11:18   194/M55-59     1891/M    3:24:11  0:10:57  
 3125. Ning Zhao                      Pickering                 3:30:46  0:11:18   196/F40-44     1232/F    3:27:04  0:11:06  
 3126. David Davren                   Hamilton                  3:30:51  0:11:19    40/M65-69     1892/M    3:25:40  0:11:02  
 3127. Mare Giacalone                 Toronto                   3:30:52  0:11:19   139/F50-54     1233/F    3:26:45  0:11:05  
 3128. Mari Spano                     Burlington                3:30:53  0:11:19   140/F50-54     1234/F    3:27:06  0:11:07  
 3129. Amanda Pette                   Port Elgin                3:30:56  0:11:19   188/F25-29     1235/F    3:24:47  0:10:59  
 3130. William Spaetzel               Kitchener                 3:30:58  0:11:19   231/M35-39     1893/M    3:27:41  0:11:08  
 3131. Anca Enache                    Oakville                  3:31:01  0:11:19   192/F35-39     1236/F    3:26:14  0:11:04  
 3132. Thomazine Radley               London                    3:31:02  0:11:19   197/F40-44     1237/F    3:27:09  0:11:07  
 3133. Daila Webster                  Thornhill                 3:31:02  0:11:19   167/F45-49     1238/F    3:23:45  0:10:56  
 3134. Shelley Harris                 London                    3:31:02  0:11:19    81/F55-59     1239/F    3:27:08  0:11:07  
 3135. Tricia Leavens                 London                    3:31:02  0:11:19   198/F40-44     1240/F    3:27:11  0:11:07  
 3136. Andrew Denommee                Windsor                   3:31:03  0:11:19   314/M45-49     1894/M    3:27:37  0:11:08  
 3137. So-Mee Denommee                Windsor                   3:31:03  0:11:19   168/F45-49     1241/F    3:27:38  0:11:08  
 3138. Chung-Yee Loo                  Toronto                   3:31:03  0:11:19   141/F50-54     1242/F    3:26:11  0:11:04  
 3139. Jon Fry                        Hamilton                  3:31:04  0:11:19   315/M45-49     1895/M    3:27:19  0:11:07  
 3140. Mat Reid                       Burlington                3:31:05  0:11:19   232/M35-39     1896/M    3:30:31  0:11:18  
 3141. Korin Flindall                 Amherstview               3:31:09  0:11:20   142/F50-54     1243/F    3:27:26  0:11:08  
 3142. Dave Godden                    Hamilton                  3:31:10  0:11:20   195/M55-59     1897/M    3:25:10  0:11:00  
 3143. Stephanie Demerjian            Whitby                    3:31:12  0:11:20   199/F40-44     1244/F    3:26:10  0:11:04  
 3144. Rick Edwards                   Cambridge                 3:31:13  0:11:20    41/M65-69     1898/M    3:26:00  0:11:03  
 3145. Gillian Pritchard              Ottawa                    3:31:14  0:11:20   189/F25-29     1245/F    3:27:23  0:11:08  
 3146. Verylene Graham                Brights Grove             3:31:19  0:11:20     8/F65-69     1246/F    3:26:11  0:11:04  
 3147. Kathy McCulloch                Ottawa                    3:31:22  0:11:20   143/F50-54     1247/F    3:26:48  0:11:06  
 3148. Charles Dumouchel              Oakville                  3:31:23  0:11:20   316/M45-49     1899/M    3:28:38  0:11:12  
 3149. James Harrington               Petawawa                  3:31:24  0:11:20   179/M25-29     1900/M    3:24:52  0:10:59  
 3150. Brian Stengel                  Ottawa                    3:31:24  0:11:20   233/M35-39     1901/M    3:27:30  0:11:08  
 3151. Roxanne Harrington             Kemptville                3:31:25  0:11:20   144/F50-54     1248/F    3:24:53  0:10:59  
 3152. Rob McLean                     Ajax                      3:31:27  0:11:21   227/M50-54     1902/M    3:30:33  0:11:18  
 3153. Anne Marie Ratych              Toronto                   3:31:31  0:11:21   145/F50-54     1249/F    3:25:03  0:11:00  
 3154. William McDiarmid              Chatham                   3:31:31  0:11:21   196/M55-59     1903/M    3:26:06  0:11:03  
 3155. Robert Hayden                  Stoney Creek              3:31:35  0:11:21   234/M35-39     1904/M    3:30:39  0:11:18  
 3156. Suneela Katikala               Toronto                   3:31:37  0:11:21   200/F40-44     1250/F    3:28:03  0:11:10  
 3157. Julie Tower                    York                      3:31:39  0:11:21   201/F40-44     1251/F    3:26:22  0:11:04  
 3158. Brendan Jacobs                 Grimsby                   3:31:44  0:11:22   210/M30-34     1905/M    3:28:57  0:11:13  
 3159. Esther McEvoy                  Hannon                    3:31:45  0:11:22    82/F55-59     1252/F    3:26:19  0:11:04  
 3160. Jean Trimnell                  Barrie                    3:31:48  0:11:22     9/F65-69     1253/F    3:27:46  0:11:09  
 3161. Jenni Flanagan-Black           Waubaushene               3:31:51  0:11:22   169/F45-49     1254/F    3:26:37  0:11:05  
 3162. Michael Jankowski              Windsor                   3:31:54  0:11:22   235/M35-39     1906/M    3:28:16  0:11:10  
 3163. Peter Kocandrie                Waterloo                  3:31:55  0:11:22   211/M30-34     1907/M    3:26:26  0:11:04  
 3164. Todd Rimmington                Oshawa                    3:31:55  0:11:22   308/M40-44     1908/M    3:25:35  0:11:02  
 3165. Amanda Ralph                   Hillsburgh                3:31:56  0:11:22   202/F40-44     1255/F    3:28:57  0:11:13  
 3166. Monica Mera                    Richmond Hill             3:32:01  0:11:22   170/F45-49     1256/F    3:24:44  0:10:59  
 3167. Tara Poulin                    Welland                   3:32:02  0:11:22   170/F30-34     1257/F    3:29:09  0:11:13  
 3168. David Sinclair                 Welland                   3:32:03  0:11:23   317/M45-49     1909/M    3:29:09  0:11:13  
 3169. Danielle Weick                 Bradford                  3:32:13  0:11:23   203/F40-44     1258/F    3:26:49  0:11:06  
 3170. Chris Manning                  St. Catharines            3:32:18  0:11:23   228/M50-54     1910/M    3:27:06  0:11:07  
 3171. Brian Hudson                   Mississauga               3:32:18  0:11:23   229/M50-54     1911/M    3:28:09  0:11:10  
 3172. Fred Wanklyn                   Saint Catharines          3:32:18  0:11:23   230/M50-54     1912/M    3:27:06  0:11:07  
 3173. Sarah Beason                   Holland Landing           3:32:19  0:11:23   190/F25-29     1259/F    3:29:37  0:11:15  
 3174. Shawn Edwards                  Scarborough               3:32:19  0:11:23   212/M30-34     1913/M    3:25:29  0:11:01  
 3175. Jean Parks                     Newmarket                 3:32:19  0:11:23    83/F55-59     1260/F    3:25:29  0:11:01  
 3176. Chantelle Smit                 Stoney Creek              3:32:22  0:11:24   171/F30-34     1261/F    3:25:32  0:11:02  
 3177. Wesley Skoczen                 Burlington                3:32:29  0:11:24   197/M55-59     1914/M    3:27:11  0:11:07  
 3178. Jessica Polak                  Niagara Falls             3:32:30  0:11:24   193/F35-39     1262/F    3:26:51  0:11:06  
 3179. Joanne Wiggins                 Oakville                  3:32:32  0:11:24   146/F50-54     1263/F    3:27:44  0:11:09  
 3180. Janice Phillips                Port Colborne             3:32:33  0:11:24   147/F50-54     1264/F    3:29:11  0:11:13  
 3181. Oujin Audisho                  Hamilton                  3:32:34  0:11:24   180/M25-29     1915/M    3:28:54  0:11:12  
 3182. Errol Nairne                   Waterloo                  3:32:40  0:11:25   114/M60-64     1916/M    3:27:41  0:11:08  
 3183. Janette Vander Zaag            Alliston                  3:32:43  0:11:25   148/F50-54     1265/F    3:28:42  0:11:12  
 3184. Lynn Stewart                   Ildertom                  3:32:47  0:11:25   149/F50-54     1266/F    3:28:51  0:11:12  
 3185. Edward Harris                  Hamilton                  3:32:52  0:11:25   236/M35-39     1917/M    3:26:02  0:11:03  
 3186. Luke Van Rompaey               London                    3:32:54  0:11:25   309/M40-44     1918/M    3:26:22  0:11:04  
 3187. Mike Taylor                    Brantford                 3:32:58  0:11:25   231/M50-54     1919/M    3:32:58  0:11:25  
 3188. Lianne Tombol                  Brantford                 3:32:59  0:11:26   150/F50-54     1267/F    3:26:48  0:11:06  
 3189. Jennifer Ippolito              Ancaster                  3:32:59  0:11:26   171/F45-49     1268/F    3:26:52  0:11:06  
 3190. Kari Whatley                   Ottawa                    3:33:08  0:11:26   194/F35-39     1269/F    3:26:58  0:11:06  
 3191. Lindsay Wilson                 Ottawa                    3:33:08  0:11:26   195/F35-39     1270/F    3:26:59  0:11:06  
 3192. Chris Arnold                   Chatham                   3:33:11  0:11:26   232/M50-54     1920/M    3:28:13  0:11:10  
 3193. Phil Teerink                   Barrie                    3:33:13  0:11:26   318/M45-49     1921/M    3:28:56  0:11:12  
 3194. Marta Irvine                   Summerside                3:33:20  0:11:27   172/F45-49     1271/F    3:29:26  0:11:14  
 3195. Issie Pelc                     Toronto                   3:33:25  0:11:27    42/M65-69     1922/M    3:31:05  0:11:19  
 3196. John Tracy                     Toronto                   3:33:33  0:11:27   233/M50-54     1923/M    3:29:04  0:11:13  
 3197. Alison Spitzer                 Toronto                   3:33:34  0:11:27   172/F30-34     1272/F    3:29:02  0:11:13  
 3198. Melissa Grant                  London                    3:33:35  0:11:27   191/F25-29     1273/F    3:27:54  0:11:09  
 3199. Shannon Nicholson              Kitchener                 3:33:35  0:11:27   196/F35-39     1274/F    3:30:11  0:11:17  
 3200. James Lively                   Chatham                   3:33:38  0:11:28   198/M55-59     1924/M    3:29:41  0:11:15  
 3201. Helen Nikolovski               Burlington                3:33:38  0:11:28   151/F50-54     1275/F    3:31:57  0:11:22  
 3202. Scott Crawford                 Ingersoll                 3:33:40  0:11:28   234/M50-54     1925/M    3:28:01  0:11:10  
 3203. Eric Martinat                  Gatineau                  3:33:43  0:11:28   235/M50-54     1926/M    3:30:16  0:11:17  
 3204. David Ngo                      Richmond Hill             3:33:43  0:11:28   319/M45-49     1927/M    3:26:03  0:11:03  
 3205. Delphine Dehos                 Ottawa                    3:33:43  0:11:28   204/F40-44     1276/F    3:29:30  0:11:14  
 3206. Heather Richardson             St. Catharines            3:33:45  0:11:28   173/F45-49     1277/F    3:27:20  0:11:07  
 3207. Evelyne Pereira                                          3:33:46  0:11:28   197/F35-39     1278/F    3:29:11  0:11:13  
 3208. Theresa Hoftyzer               Brighton                  3:33:51  0:11:28   174/F45-49     1279/F    3:27:51  0:11:09  
 3209. Mario Cancellara               Stcatharines              3:33:51  0:11:28    43/M65-69     1928/M    3:31:26  0:11:21  
 3210. Marika Weber                   Orillia                   3:33:51  0:11:28   173/F30-34     1280/F    3:28:44  0:11:12  
 3211. Brian Ouano                    Burlington                3:33:59  0:11:29   310/M40-44     1929/M    3:31:54  0:11:22  
 3212. Paul Condon                    Brantford                 3:34:00  0:11:29   320/M45-49     1930/M    3:29:56  0:11:16  
 3213. Mercedes England               Guelph                    3:34:01  0:11:29   198/F35-39     1281/F    3:27:59  0:11:09  
 3214. Angela Irwin                   Hamilton                  3:34:01  0:11:29   192/F25-29     1282/F    3:29:22  0:11:14  
 3215. Gabe Camozzi                   Hamilton                  3:34:01  0:11:29   213/M30-34     1931/M    3:29:23  0:11:14  
 3216. Magill Andrea                  Barrie                    3:34:06  0:11:29   152/F50-54     1283/F    3:33:13  0:11:26  
 3217. Jessica Orange                 Windsor                   3:34:08  0:11:29   199/F35-39     1284/F    3:32:25  0:11:24  
 3218. Micheline Higgins              Stoney Creek              3:34:11  0:11:29   200/F35-39     1285/F    3:31:24  0:11:20  
 3219. Maryellen Mantha               Burlington                3:34:12  0:11:29   153/F50-54     1286/F    3:30:28  0:11:17  
 3220. Tracy Harker                   Baden                     3:34:17  0:11:30   205/F40-44     1287/F    3:29:29  0:11:14  
 3221. Graham Morley                  Hamilton                  3:34:17  0:11:30   237/M35-39     1932/M    3:33:02  0:11:26  
 3222. Sarah Allworth                 Barrie                    3:34:24  0:11:30   206/F40-44     1288/F    3:30:10  0:11:16  
 3223. Livia Zhang                    Scarborough               3:34:24  0:11:30   154/F50-54     1289/F    3:30:31  0:11:18  
 3224. Angela Bush                    Alliston                  3:34:24  0:11:30   175/F45-49     1290/F    3:30:10  0:11:16  
 3225. Kelly Smith                    Toronto                   3:34:32  0:11:31   201/F35-39     1291/F    3:30:50  0:11:19  
 3226. Patty Bates-Wood               Mannheim                  3:34:37  0:11:31   155/F50-54     1292/F    3:28:21  0:11:11  
 3227. Jennifer Forman                McGregor                  3:34:43  0:11:31   193/F25-29     1293/F    3:28:31  0:11:11  
 3228. Cameron Green                  Hanover                   3:34:45  0:11:31   321/M45-49     1933/M    3:32:08  0:11:23  
 3229. Mark Fitzsimons                Kitchener                 3:34:46  0:11:31   236/M50-54     1934/M    3:29:13  0:11:13  
 3230. Jordan Mammoliti               Welland                   3:34:48  0:11:31   174/F30-34     1294/F    3:28:38  0:11:12  
 3231. Michael Stacey                 Hamilton                  3:34:52  0:11:32   115/M60-64     1935/M    3:30:25  0:11:17  
 3232. Daniel Goguen                  Toronto                   3:34:55  0:11:32   238/M35-39     1936/M    3:32:39  0:11:24  
 3233. Karen Stockwell                St. Catharines            3:34:55  0:11:32   194/F25-29     1295/F    3:28:31  0:11:11  
 3234. Alexandra Dollery              Newmarket                 3:34:57  0:11:32    64/F20-24     1296/F    3:31:26  0:11:21  
 3235. Ken Parsons                    Huntsville                3:34:59  0:11:32   311/M40-44     1937/M    3:30:07  0:11:16  
 3236. Adam Murphy                    Toronto                   3:34:59  0:11:32   312/M40-44     1938/M    3:30:08  0:11:16  
 3237. Paula Histrop                  Welland                   3:35:02  0:11:32   202/F35-39     1297/F    3:30:00  0:11:16  
 3238. Taylor Watson                  Guelph                    3:35:07  0:11:32   195/F25-29     1298/F    3:29:06  0:11:13  
 3239. Melissa Dean                   Toronto                   3:35:12  0:11:33   203/F35-39     1299/F    3:30:47  0:11:18  
 3240. Will Debacker                  Toronto                   3:35:14  0:11:33   116/M60-64     1939/M    3:32:45  0:11:25  
 3241. Alexander Kasperkiewicz        Stoney Creek              3:35:18  0:11:33    61/M20-24     1940/M    3:28:26  0:11:11  
 3242. Wieslaw Kasperkiewicz          Stoney Creek              3:35:19  0:11:33   237/M50-54     1941/M    3:28:26  0:11:11  
 3243. Henry Wong                     Falconbridge              3:35:20  0:11:33   322/M45-49     1942/M    3:29:32  0:11:14  
 3244. John Blanchard                 Seaforth                  3:35:33  0:11:34   199/M55-59     1943/M    3:29:58  0:11:16  
 3245. Lucinda Packer                 Whitby                    3:35:34  0:11:34   156/F50-54     1300/F    3:34:00  0:11:29  
 3246. Andreas Schoepke               Toronto                   3:35:44  0:11:34   323/M45-49     1944/M    3:31:14  0:11:20  
 3247. Steve Ferrar                   Brantford                 3:35:44  0:11:34   200/M55-59     1945/M    3:30:25  0:11:17  
 3248. Kyla Reid                      Nepean                    3:35:46  0:11:34   175/F30-34     1301/F    3:30:45  0:11:18  
 3249. Rebekah Main                   Orillia                   3:35:46  0:11:34   176/F30-34     1302/F    3:31:03  0:11:19  
 3250. Ivar Gaizauskas                Brampton                  3:35:49  0:11:35    14/M70-74     1946/M    3:30:37  0:11:18  
 3251. Ben Kong                       Markham                   3:35:57  0:11:35   313/M40-44     1947/M    3:32:05  0:11:23  
 3252. Marlena Heeley                 Cambridge                 3:35:59  0:11:35   177/F30-34     1303/F    3:31:18  0:11:20  
 3253. Cindy Neville                  Waterdown                 3:35:59  0:11:35   157/F50-54     1304/F    3:31:18  0:11:20  
 3254. Danielle Caissie               Manotick                  3:36:14  0:11:36   158/F50-54     1305/F    3:29:38  0:11:15  
 3255. Andrea Bodnar                  St Catharines             3:36:17  0:11:36   159/F50-54     1306/F    3:32:34  0:11:24  
 3256. Connie Gray                    Bowmanville               3:36:19  0:11:36   160/F50-54     1307/F    3:32:44  0:11:25  
 3257. Dave Spanninga                 Gormley                   3:36:22  0:11:36   314/M40-44     1948/M    3:34:24  0:11:30  
 3258. Denise Walter                  Ottawa                    3:36:23  0:11:36    84/F55-59     1308/F    3:30:19  0:11:17  
 3259. Dale Robinson                  North York                3:36:26  0:11:37   201/M55-59     1949/M    3:32:24  0:11:24  
 3260. Mary Morton                    Sarnia                    3:36:27  0:11:37   196/F25-29     1309/F    3:30:13  0:11:17  
 3261. Natalie Clarke                 Sarnia                    3:36:27  0:11:37   178/F30-34     1310/F    3:30:14  0:11:17  
 3262. Marco Valenti                  Carp                      3:36:35  0:11:37   238/M50-54     1950/M    3:31:43  0:11:21  
 3263. Peggy Cooke                    Carp                      3:36:35  0:11:37    85/F55-59     1311/F    3:31:43  0:11:21  
 3264. Stefania Howard                Mississauga               3:36:50  0:11:38   197/F25-29     1312/F    3:32:41  0:11:25  
 3265. J W                            North York                3:37:01  0:11:39   176/F45-49     1313/F    3:31:16  0:11:20  
 3266. Lianne Dulsrud                 Hillsdale                 3:37:04  0:11:39   177/F45-49     1314/F    3:35:15  0:11:33  
 3267. Anne-Marie Carter-Mcauslan     Carleton Place            3:37:08  0:11:39    31/F60-64     1315/F    3:30:47  0:11:18  
 3268. Robyn Michaud                  Woodstock                 3:37:15  0:11:39   178/F45-49     1316/F    3:33:29  0:11:27  
 3269. Jared Neshkiwe                 London                    3:37:16  0:11:39   315/M40-44     1951/M    3:32:07  0:11:23  
 3270. Dan Welsh                      Cambridge                 3:37:18  0:11:39   316/M40-44     1952/M    3:32:08  0:11:23  
 3271. Kathryn Watson                 London                    3:37:20  0:11:40   207/F40-44     1317/F    3:33:44  0:11:28  
 3272. Jocelyn Cox                    Toronto                   3:37:24  0:11:40   179/F30-34     1318/F    3:31:54  0:11:22  
 3273. Alexandra Cohan                Oakville                  3:37:27  0:11:40   180/F30-34     1319/F    3:34:23  0:11:30  
 3274. Matthew Wiebenga               Burlington                3:37:36  0:11:40   181/M25-29     1953/M    3:32:53  0:11:25  
 3275. Kate Vanderhoek                Parkhill                  3:37:37  0:11:40   198/F25-29     1320/F    3:31:06  0:11:19  
 3276. Kathy Willemse                 Parkhill                  3:37:37  0:11:40   179/F45-49     1321/F    3:31:06  0:11:19  
 3277. Rob Hyndman                    Brampton                  3:37:38  0:11:40   239/M50-54     1954/M    3:32:25  0:11:24  
 3278. Liz Oxenham                    Brampton                  3:37:38  0:11:40   208/F40-44     1322/F    3:32:26  0:11:24  
 3279. Daniel Moreau                  Ste-Therese               3:37:38  0:11:40   117/M60-64     1955/M    3:31:32  0:11:21  
 3280. Heather Roelands               Panchill                  3:37:39  0:11:41   181/F30-34     1323/F    3:31:08  0:11:20  
 3281. Susan Lentini                  Ottawa                    3:37:46  0:11:41    86/F55-59     1324/F    3:31:42  0:11:21  
 3282. Angela Mastandrea              Ancaster                  3:37:47  0:11:41     3/NO AGE        3/N    3:32:51  0:11:25  
 3283. Brigitte Lalonde               Navan                     3:37:49  0:11:41    87/F55-59     1325/F    3:32:59  0:11:26  
 3284. Courtney Fuciarelli            Bimbrook                  3:37:52  0:11:41   182/F30-34     1326/F    3:35:13  0:11:33  
 3285. Kristin Martin                 Hamilton                  3:37:52  0:11:41   199/F25-29     1327/F    3:32:42  0:11:25  
 3286. Randy Papple                   Brantford                 3:37:56  0:11:41   118/M60-64     1956/M    3:33:06  0:11:26  
 3287. Janina Szczep                  Kitchener                 3:38:02  0:11:42    10/F65-69     1328/F    3:31:46  0:11:22  
 3288. Heather Fudge                  Hamilton                  3:38:03  0:11:42   180/F45-49     1329/F    3:31:14  0:11:20  
 3289. Angela Lehner                  Kitchener                 3:38:06  0:11:42   161/F50-54     1330/F    3:32:04  0:11:23  
 3290. Chris Yuen                     Niagara Falls             3:38:07  0:11:42   317/M40-44     1957/M    3:33:18  0:11:27  
 3291. Greg Clements                  Owen Sound                3:38:09  0:11:42   324/M45-49     1958/M    3:33:40  0:11:28  
 3292. Craig Beckim                   Toronto                   3:38:12  0:11:42   325/M45-49     1959/M    3:32:27  0:11:24  
 3293. Dagni Ziedins                  Toronto                   3:38:16  0:11:43    88/F55-59     1331/F    3:35:29  0:11:34  
 3294. Stephanie Maxwell              Sarnia                    3:38:20  0:11:43   209/F40-44     1332/F    3:34:40  0:11:31  
 3295. Richard Clewes                 Guelph                    3:38:21  0:11:43   119/M60-64     1960/M    3:31:31  0:11:21  
 3296. Hillary Peon                   Mississauga               3:38:31  0:11:43    65/F20-24     1333/F    3:37:15  0:11:39  
 3297. Kim McLeod                     Parkhill                  3:38:33  0:11:43   181/F45-49     1334/F    3:34:24  0:11:30  
 3298. Carol Whiteford                Lucan                     3:38:33  0:11:43    11/F65-69     1335/F    3:34:25  0:11:30  
 3299. Tara Atkinson                  Claremont                 3:38:40  0:11:44   182/F45-49     1336/F    3:32:58  0:11:25  
 3300. Marcia McCaskell               Ancaster                  3:38:44  0:11:44   183/F45-49     1337/F    3:35:23  0:11:33  
 3301. Sean Denham                    Hamilton                  3:38:45  0:11:44   239/M35-39     1961/M    3:35:23  0:11:33  
 3302. Tiffany Siason                 Mississauga               3:38:46  0:11:44   183/F30-34     1338/F    3:34:50  0:11:31  
 3303. Chris Jolliffe                 Welland                   3:38:48  0:11:44   182/M25-29     1962/M    3:32:05  0:11:23  
 3304. Eric Sawyer                    Cayuga                    3:38:51  0:11:44    44/M65-69     1963/M    3:31:42  0:11:21  
 3305. Genevieve Munro                Georgetown                3:38:57  0:11:45   184/F45-49     1339/F    3:32:57  0:11:25  
 3306. Rhiannon Digweed               Guelph                    3:38:57  0:11:45    66/F20-24     1340/F    3:32:57  0:11:25  
 3307. Sarah Dickson                  Hamilton                  3:38:58  0:11:45   185/F45-49     1341/F    3:32:55  0:11:25  
 3308. Shawnee Yeomans Sills          North Bay                 3:38:59  0:11:45   200/F25-29     1342/F    3:32:18  0:11:23  
 3309. Julie Lejeune                  Toronto                   3:39:00  0:11:45   210/F40-44     1343/F    3:32:41  0:11:25  
 3310. Step Bryden                    Ennismore                 3:39:12  0:11:46   184/F30-34     1344/F    3:33:50  0:11:28  
 3311. Jeff Hicks                     Windsor                   3:39:15  0:11:46   326/M45-49     1964/M    3:33:15  0:11:26  
 3312. Sriram Krishnamurthy           Kanata                    3:39:26  0:11:46   318/M40-44     1965/M    3:32:39  0:11:24  
 3313. Mike Levy                      Thornhill                 3:39:26  0:11:46    15/M70-74     1966/M    3:35:33  0:11:34  
 3314. Luke Sianchuek                 Hamilton                  3:39:31  0:11:47    62/M20-24     1967/M    3:35:42  0:11:34  
 3315. Melissa Peron                  Burlington                3:39:31  0:11:47   204/F35-39     1345/F    3:33:46  0:11:28  
 3316. Dan Stewart                    Hagersville               3:39:37  0:11:47     4/NO AGE        4/N    3:35:32  0:11:34  
 3317. Debbie Solymar                 Simcoe                    3:39:37  0:11:47    89/F55-59     1346/F    3:35:35  0:11:34  
 3318. Sheila Dunbar                  Cayuga                    3:39:37  0:11:47     5/NO AGE        5/N    3:35:33  0:11:34  
 3319. Brendan Goodman                Guelph                    3:39:48  0:11:47    63/M20-24     1968/M    3:36:55  0:11:38  
 3320. Frank Gawlina                  Burlington                3:39:52  0:11:48   240/M50-54     1969/M    3:34:12  0:11:29  
 3321. Alfredo Suarez                 Pickering                 3:39:54  0:11:48   202/M55-59     1970/M    3:37:22  0:11:40  
 3322. Simon Parisse                  Hamilton                  3:39:58  0:11:48   214/M30-34     1971/M    3:36:26  0:11:37  
 3323. Meghan Snyder                  Bright                    3:40:06  0:11:48   205/F35-39     1347/F    3:35:08  0:11:32  
 3324. Gail Vyse                      Ingersoll                 3:40:14  0:11:49   211/F40-44     1348/F    3:34:10  0:11:29  
 3325. Lindsey Francis                London                    3:40:15  0:11:49   201/F25-29     1349/F    3:34:41  0:11:31  
 3326. Mark Fenton                    London                    3:40:15  0:11:49   241/M50-54     1972/M    3:34:41  0:11:31  
 3327. Siobhan Muldowney              Perth                     3:40:20  0:11:49   162/F50-54     1350/F    3:35:05  0:11:32  
 3328. Luke Elliott                   Goderich                  3:40:21  0:11:49   215/M30-34     1973/M    3:36:56  0:11:38  
 3329. Madelyne Maingot               Grimsby                   3:40:25  0:11:49   202/F25-29     1351/F    3:38:24  0:11:43  
 3330. Cheryl Birker                  Ottawa                    3:40:25  0:11:49   185/F30-34     1352/F    3:36:34  0:11:37  
 3331. Dinesh Khetarpal               Brampton                  3:40:30  0:11:50   327/M45-49     1974/M    3:36:11  0:11:36  
 3332. Patricia Freedman              Toronto                   3:40:36  0:11:50   186/F45-49     1353/F    3:37:48  0:11:41  
 3333. Larry Whatmore                 Scarborough               3:41:01  0:11:51   120/M60-64     1975/M    3:35:30  0:11:34  
 3334. Martha O'Brien                 Toronto                   3:41:11  0:11:52     6/NO AGE        6/N    3:36:13  0:11:36  
 3335. Johanna Price                  Baie D'urfe               3:41:15  0:11:52   187/F45-49     1354/F    3:38:48  0:11:44  
 3336. Michelle Ongkeko               Oshawa                    3:41:17  0:11:52   186/F30-34     1355/F    3:36:17  0:11:36  
 3337. Taylor Currie                  North York                3:41:28  0:11:53   212/F40-44     1356/F    3:37:38  0:11:40  
 3338. Ana Pereira                    Rockland                  3:41:31  0:11:53   163/F50-54     1357/F    3:38:05  0:11:42  
 3339. Maryse Laflamme                Rockland                  3:41:31  0:11:53   213/F40-44     1358/F    3:38:04  0:11:42  
 3340. Ann Sabourin                   Orleans                   3:41:31  0:11:53   188/F45-49     1359/F    3:38:04  0:11:42  
 3341. Valerie Mingie                 Ancaster                  3:41:33  0:11:53   187/F30-34     1360/F    3:34:47  0:11:31  
 3342. Julia Cahill                   Ancaster                  3:41:33  0:11:53   203/F25-29     1361/F    3:34:50  0:11:31  
 3343. Lilla Richardson               Waterdown                 3:41:35  0:11:53   164/F50-54     1362/F    3:35:17  0:11:33  
 3344. Gusti Matei                    Guelph                    3:41:39  0:11:53   121/M60-64     1976/M    3:38:37  0:11:44  
 3345. Daniel Begley                  Toronto                   3:41:48  0:11:54   122/M60-64     1977/M    3:37:26  0:11:40  
 3346. Stephanie Domjancic            Stoney Creek              3:41:52  0:11:54   204/F25-29     1363/F    3:37:33  0:11:40  
 3347. Kathy Nicholaichuk             Toronto                   3:41:58  0:11:54    90/F55-59     1364/F    3:37:21  0:11:40  
 3348. Sarah Mowbray                  Cambridge                 3:42:00  0:11:55   214/F40-44     1365/F    3:37:42  0:11:41  
 3349. Maaike Campbell                Warwick Twp               3:42:03  0:11:55   206/F35-39     1366/F    3:38:09  0:11:42  
 3350. Liz Martorano                  Brantford                 3:42:04  0:11:55   165/F50-54     1367/F    3:39:37  0:11:47  
 3351. Chris Stratford                Crystal Beach             3:42:08  0:11:55   242/M50-54     1978/M    3:36:12  0:11:36  
 3352. Jaime Chevalier                St. Catherines            3:42:08  0:11:55   215/F40-44     1368/F    3:36:12  0:11:36  
 3353. Abdool Azeez                   Bowmanville               3:42:10  0:11:55    45/M65-69     1979/M    3:38:41  0:11:44  
 3354. Megan Racey                    Lynden                    3:42:11  0:11:55   205/F25-29     1369/F    3:38:44  0:11:44  
 3355. Sean Ng                        Markham                   3:42:12  0:11:55    64/M20-24     1980/M    3:40:07  0:11:48  
 3356. Ralph Richardson               Stittsville               3:42:15  0:11:55   203/M55-59     1981/M    3:36:30  0:11:37  
 3357. Tania Baldwin                  Acton                     3:42:18  0:11:56   207/F35-39     1370/F    3:37:20  0:11:40  
 3358. Jill Munro                     Kitchener                 3:42:19  0:11:56   208/F35-39     1371/F    3:36:48  0:11:38  
 3359. Kristen Conte                  Mississauga               3:42:20  0:11:56   188/F30-34     1372/F    3:35:27  0:11:33  
 3360. Shane Saunders                 Lefroy                    3:42:20  0:11:56   319/M40-44     1982/M    3:35:28  0:11:34  
 3361. Mark Ventry                    Rockwood                  3:42:24  0:11:56   204/M55-59     1983/M    3:36:24  0:11:37  
 3362. Warren Phillips                Wasaga Beach              3:42:24  0:11:56   240/M35-39     1984/M    3:37:41  0:11:41  
 3363. Karen Wood                     Guelph                    3:42:27  0:11:56    91/F55-59     1373/F    3:36:26  0:11:37  
 3364. Mitch Davis                    Toronto                   3:42:27  0:11:56   243/M50-54     1985/M    3:39:47  0:11:47  
 3365. Liza Kobrinsky                 Toronto                   3:42:27  0:11:56   206/F25-29     1374/F    3:39:48  0:11:47  
 3366. Laarny Torre                   Oakville                  3:42:32  0:11:56   209/F35-39     1375/F    3:37:05  0:11:39  
 3367. Joel Kennedy                   London                    3:42:44  0:11:57   216/M30-34     1986/M    3:37:36  0:11:40  
 3368. Jason Chenier                  L'Orignal                 3:42:50  0:11:57   328/M45-49     1987/M    3:37:42  0:11:41  
 3369. Heather Veerman                Beamsville                3:42:51  0:11:57   216/F40-44     1376/F    3:37:35  0:11:40  
 3370. Michele Flynn                  Sarnia                    3:42:58  0:11:58   189/F45-49     1377/F    3:37:49  0:11:41  
 3371. Morgan Turner                  Toronto                   3:42:58  0:11:58   207/F25-29     1378/F    3:36:35  0:11:37  
 3372. Lisa Brown                     Port Perry                3:43:03  0:11:58   217/F40-44     1379/F    3:36:58  0:11:38  
 3373. Sarah Bryson                   Fergus                    3:43:06  0:11:58   189/F30-34     1380/F    3:37:18  0:11:39  
 3374. Jj Anderson                    London                    3:43:07  0:11:58   244/M50-54     1988/M    3:39:21  0:11:46  
 3375. Lakhwinder Sandhu              Brampton                  3:43:14  0:11:59   320/M40-44     1989/M    3:42:33  0:11:56  
 3376. Kelly Bramwell                 Stoney Creek              3:43:22  0:11:59   190/F45-49     1381/F    3:37:44  0:11:41  
 3377. Mabel Fong                     Vancouver                 3:43:24  0:11:59    92/F55-59     1382/F    3:39:21  0:11:46  
 3378. Deidre Newman                  Whitby                    3:43:24  0:11:59    32/F60-64     1383/F    3:41:09  0:11:52  
 3379. Julie Leclerc                  Buckhorn                  3:43:25  0:11:59   191/F45-49     1384/F    3:38:04  0:11:42  
 3380. Meaghan Allen                  Indian River              3:43:25  0:11:59   210/F35-39     1385/F    3:38:04  0:11:42  
 3381. Angela Abrams                  Stoney Creek              3:43:26  0:11:59   192/F45-49     1386/F    3:37:49  0:11:41  
 3382. Lauren Blom                    Newmarket                 3:43:27  0:11:59   208/F25-29     1387/F    3:40:33  0:11:50  
 3383. Leannee Emond                  Brampton                  3:43:34  0:12:00   211/F35-39     1388/F    3:38:22  0:11:43  
 3384. Anthony Simoes                 Borden                    3:43:35  0:12:00   245/M50-54     1990/M    3:40:20  0:11:49  
 3385. Gregory Ward                   Burlington                3:43:35  0:12:00   241/M35-39     1991/M    3:40:17  0:11:49  
 3386. Sonal Ness                     Peterborough              3:43:36  0:12:00   212/F35-39     1389/F    3:39:41  0:11:47  
 3387. Dave Collins                   St. Catharines            3:43:45  0:12:00   246/M50-54     1992/M    3:39:04  0:11:45  
 3388. Sherry Ward                    Haileybury                3:43:45  0:12:00   218/F40-44     1390/F    3:39:31  0:11:47  
 3389. Alan Swankie                   Oakville                  3:43:51  0:12:01   123/M60-64     1993/M    3:38:34  0:11:43  
 3390. Ronald Gehl                    Kitchener                 3:43:53  0:12:01    16/M70-74     1994/M    3:43:06  0:11:58  
 3391. Ashley McNulty                 Strykersville             3:43:55  0:12:01   190/F30-34     1391/F    3:40:27  0:11:50  
 3392. Ashley Males                   St Thomas                 3:44:26  0:12:02   191/F30-34     1392/F    3:41:09  0:11:52  
 3393. Debbie Ward                    Ottawa                    3:44:26  0:12:02   193/F45-49     1393/F    3:38:53  0:11:45  
 3394. Heather Gilfillan              Smithville                3:44:30  0:12:03   192/F30-34     1394/F    3:38:36  0:11:44  
 3395. Amanda Ratych                  Toronto                   3:44:31  0:12:03   209/F25-29     1395/F    3:38:03  0:11:42  
 3396. Angela Ren                     Markham                   3:44:32  0:12:03   219/F40-44     1396/F    3:40:51  0:11:51  
 3397. Gregg Logan                    Courtice                  3:44:36  0:12:03   329/M45-49     1995/M    3:41:02  0:11:51  
 3398. John Hewitt                    Campbellville             3:44:47  0:12:04    46/M65-69     1996/M    3:40:19  0:11:49  
 3399. Tracy Steringa                 Georgetown                3:44:52  0:12:04   220/F40-44     1397/F    3:40:29  0:11:50  
 3400. Melissa Mancini                Hamilton                  3:44:55  0:12:04   221/F40-44     1398/F    3:41:01  0:11:51  
 3401. Jonathan Butcher               Hamilton                  3:44:55  0:12:04   205/M55-59     1997/M    3:41:00  0:11:51  
 3402. Sonya Skillings                Windsor                   3:44:59  0:12:04   222/F40-44     1399/F    3:38:47  0:11:44  
 3403. Jaime Barillas                 Oshawa                    3:44:59  0:12:04   247/M50-54     1998/M    3:37:59  0:11:42  
 3404. Mark McConnell                 Ancaster                  3:45:06  0:12:05   206/M55-59     1999/M    3:38:06  0:11:42  
 3405. Tracy Blanchard                Beaverton                 3:45:14  0:12:05   223/F40-44     1400/F    3:40:15  0:11:49  
 3406. Susanne Meijer                 Toronto                   3:45:14  0:12:05   166/F50-54     1401/F    3:40:44  0:11:50  
 3407. Lisa Myers                     Pickering                 3:45:15  0:12:05   167/F50-54     1402/F    3:40:11  0:11:49  
 3408. Joyce Leung                    Toronto                   3:45:16  0:12:05   193/F30-34     1403/F    3:42:33  0:11:56  
 3409. George Elliott                 Burlington                3:45:20  0:12:05   207/M55-59     2000/M    3:41:32  0:11:53  
 3410. Christina Lee                  Hamilton                  3:45:22  0:12:05   210/F25-29     1404/F    3:40:33  0:11:50  
 3411. Frederic Schaeffer             London                    3:45:24  0:12:05   124/M60-64     2001/M    3:39:17  0:11:46  
 3412. Chris St-Jean                  Barrie                    3:45:41  0:12:06   194/F45-49     1405/F    3:41:29  0:11:53  
 3413. Stephanie Horner               Toronto                   3:45:41  0:12:06   194/F30-34     1406/F    3:41:55  0:11:54  
 3414. Shawna Regan                   Chatham                   3:45:42  0:12:06   213/F35-39     1407/F    3:43:55  0:12:01  
 3415. Kristen Pytlowana              Mississauga               3:45:48  0:12:07   211/F25-29     1408/F    3:40:51  0:11:51  
 3416. Ian Hons                       Woodstock                 3:45:48  0:12:07   242/M35-39     2002/M    3:42:30  0:11:56  
 3417. Leah Vu                        Mississauga               3:45:51  0:12:07   224/F40-44     1409/F    3:40:55  0:11:51  
 3418. Stephanie Dunne                Nepean                    3:45:59  0:12:07    12/F65-69     1410/F    3:40:13  0:11:49  
 3419. Steve Horvath                  Burlington                3:46:15  0:12:08   243/M35-39     2003/M    3:42:10  0:11:55  
 3420. Steven Parker                  Hamilton                  3:46:15  0:12:08   217/M30-34     2004/M    3:42:11  0:11:55  
 3421. Mark Quinn                     Binbrook                  3:46:19  0:12:08   244/M35-39     2005/M    3:40:38  0:11:50  
 3422. Sue McCallum                   Kenora                    3:46:20  0:12:08   195/F45-49     1411/F    3:41:37  0:11:53  
 3423. Donna Dean                     Utopia                    3:46:21  0:12:09   196/F45-49     1412/F    3:39:42  0:11:47  
 3424. Gary Downie                    Hamilton                  3:46:21  0:12:09   208/M55-59     2006/M    3:41:38  0:11:53  
 3425. Paula Vogel                    Drayton                   3:46:21  0:12:09   168/F50-54     1413/F    3:39:42  0:11:47  
 3426. Chris Battaglia                Barrie                    3:46:25  0:12:09   125/M60-64     2007/M    3:41:29  0:11:53  
 3427. James Ly                       Toronto                   3:46:27  0:12:09   321/M40-44     2008/M    3:44:42  0:12:03  
 3428. Gwyneth Thomson                Oakville                  3:46:36  0:12:09   212/F25-29     1414/F    3:40:48  0:11:51  
 3429. Tharanipathi Kumar             Milton                    3:46:39  0:12:10   322/M40-44     2009/M    3:44:57  0:12:04  
 3430. Colleen McDonald               Cambridge                 3:46:41  0:12:10   169/F50-54     1415/F    3:44:13  0:12:02  
 3431. Ed Valdes                      Ottawa                    3:46:43  0:12:10   330/M45-49     2010/M    3:43:27  0:11:59  
 3432. Richard Mireault               Barrie                    3:46:46  0:12:10   126/M60-64     2011/M    3:42:45  0:11:57  
 3433. Jolanta Wilewska               Toronto                   3:46:53  0:12:10   170/F50-54     1416/F    3:40:18  0:11:49  
 3434. Vijayakumar Kuppusamy          Milton                    3:46:54  0:12:10   323/M40-44     2012/M    3:45:13  0:12:05  
 3435. Bruce Wildish                  Mississauga               3:47:07  0:12:11   209/M55-59     2013/M    3:43:22  0:11:59  
 3436. Michelle Durant                Dundas                    3:47:13  0:12:11   213/F25-29     1417/F    3:42:31  0:11:56  
 3437. Beverly Gordon                 Sault Ste Marie           3:47:16  0:12:12   225/F40-44     1418/F    3:43:31  0:11:59  
 3438. Ian Munro                      Hamilton                  3:47:30  0:12:12   248/M50-54     2014/M    3:42:16  0:11:55  
 3439. Nick Vidotto                   East York                 3:47:33  0:12:12   183/M25-29     2015/M    3:43:27  0:11:59  
 3440. Joan Howieson                  St.Catharines             3:47:34  0:12:12   171/F50-54     1419/F    3:41:26  0:11:53  
 3441. Kevin Foley                    Beamsville                3:47:34  0:12:12   210/M55-59     2016/M    3:41:26  0:11:53  
 3442. Joan Holmes                    Barrie                    3:47:37  0:12:13     2/F70-74     1420/F    3:44:04  0:12:01  
 3443. Vanh Kalong                    Ancaster                  3:47:47  0:12:13   197/F45-49     1421/F    3:42:30  0:11:56  
 3444. Judy Yi                        Toronto                   3:47:50  0:12:13   198/F45-49     1422/F    3:44:20  0:12:02  
 3445. Jared Frey                     Hannon                    3:48:06  0:12:14   218/M30-34     2017/M    3:45:50  0:12:07  
 3446. Sara Howse                     Kemptville                3:48:14  0:12:15   214/F35-39     1423/F    3:44:21  0:12:02  
 3447. Jaspal Bhandal                 Brampton                  3:48:18  0:12:15   324/M40-44     2018/M    3:47:36  0:12:13  
 3448. Jane Williamson                Milton                    3:48:20  0:12:15   215/F35-39     1424/F    3:43:23  0:11:59  
 3449. Francis Joeriz Nueva           North York                3:48:21  0:12:15   184/M25-29     2019/M    3:46:38  0:12:09  
 3450. John Duralia                   Ancaster                  3:48:26  0:12:15   211/M55-59     2020/M    3:43:32  0:11:59  
 3451. Krystina Bednarowski           Waterloo                  3:48:27  0:12:15   216/F35-39     1425/F    3:43:28  0:11:59  
 3452. Cinte Kolar                    Whitby                    3:48:31  0:12:16   172/F50-54     1426/F    3:43:29  0:11:59  
 3453. Annika West                    Kitchener                 3:48:33  0:12:16   214/F25-29     1427/F    3:44:46  0:12:03  
 3454. Robin Farley                   London                    3:48:38  0:12:16   173/F50-54     1428/F    3:42:30  0:11:56  
 3455. Katie Gallagher                Hamilton                  3:48:42  0:12:16   215/F25-29     1429/F    3:42:47  0:11:57  
 3456. Jessica Passant                St. Catharines            3:48:42  0:12:16   216/F25-29     1430/F    3:42:47  0:11:57  
 3457. David Goldpenny                North Tonawanda           3:48:44  0:12:16   212/M55-59     2021/M    3:43:55  0:12:01  
 3458. Sandra Murad                   Thornhill                 3:48:51  0:12:17   199/F45-49     1431/F    3:43:24  0:11:59  
 3459. Sandra Guida                   Thornhill                 3:48:51  0:12:17   174/F50-54     1432/F    3:43:25  0:11:59  
 3460. Catherine Seguin               Thornhill                 3:48:53  0:12:17    33/F60-64     1433/F    3:43:25  0:11:59  
 3461. Nancy Pereira                  Baden                     3:48:56  0:12:17   200/F45-49     1434/F    3:43:06  0:11:58  
 3462. Leeanne Macdougall             Warwick                   3:48:58  0:12:17   201/F45-49     1435/F    3:45:02  0:12:04  
 3463. Lindsey Rhiger                 London                    3:48:58  0:12:17   217/F35-39     1436/F    3:45:04  0:12:04  
 3464. Angelo Fulco                   Ottawa                    3:49:05  0:12:17    47/M65-69     2022/M    3:45:14  0:12:05  
 3465. Ingrid Wilson                  Mississauga               3:49:06  0:12:17   175/F50-54     1437/F    3:44:05  0:12:01  
 3466. Rick McDowell                  Ajax                      3:49:06  0:12:17    48/M65-69     2023/M    3:45:37  0:12:06  
 3467. Nancy Muir                     Mississauga               3:49:09  0:12:18    93/F55-59     1438/F    3:44:07  0:12:01  
 3468. Marc Robertson                 Hamilton                  3:49:23  0:12:18   331/M45-49     2024/M    3:45:02  0:12:04  
 3469. Kim Paterson                   Hamilton                  3:49:26  0:12:18   226/F40-44     1439/F    3:43:40  0:12:00  
 3470. Jackey Lau                     Toronto                   3:49:27  0:12:19   325/M40-44     2025/M    3:42:51  0:11:57  
 3471. Kevin Sherwood                 Hamilton                  3:49:31  0:12:19   185/M25-29     2026/M    3:48:50  0:12:17  
 3472. Tanya Rody                     Kitchener                 3:49:33  0:12:19   202/F45-49     1440/F    3:43:43  0:12:00  
 3473. Ken Herbolic                   Hamilton                  3:49:48  0:12:20    49/M65-69     2027/M    3:44:06  0:12:01  
 3474. Elizabeth Hunter               St. Catharines            3:49:48  0:12:20   176/F50-54     1441/F    3:43:53  0:12:01  
 3475. Sarah Goegan                   Thomasburg                3:49:49  0:12:20   195/F30-34     1442/F    3:44:11  0:12:02  
 3476. Shereen Thompson-Stratford     Crystal Beach             3:49:49  0:12:20   227/F40-44     1443/F    3:43:54  0:12:01  
 3477. Aodhnait Fahy                  Toronto                   3:49:49  0:12:20   218/F35-39     1444/F    3:45:24  0:12:05  
 3478. Paul Macciacchera              Maple                     3:49:56  0:12:20   249/M50-54     2028/M    3:45:51  0:12:07  
 3479. Dean Elliott                   New Liskeard              3:50:05  0:12:21    50/M65-69     2029/M    3:45:39  0:12:06  
 3480. Mike Lico                      Hamilton                  3:50:15  0:12:21   326/M40-44     2030/M    3:45:01  0:12:04  
 3481. Helen Taucar                   Bradford                  3:50:16  0:12:21   228/F40-44     1445/F    3:44:52  0:12:04  
 3482. Iron Mike Schiff               Meulo Park                3:50:16  0:12:21   250/M50-54     2031/M    3:44:01  0:12:01  
 3483. Adam Sajgo                     Stoney Creek              3:50:26  0:12:22   245/M35-39     2032/M    3:44:38  0:12:03  
 3484. Melinda Ciffolillo             Toronto                   3:50:28  0:12:22   229/F40-44     1446/F    3:46:31  0:12:09  
 3485. Nicole Kloosterman             Stoney Creek              3:50:29  0:12:22   230/F40-44     1447/F    3:46:31  0:12:09  
 3486. Daniel Palma                   Toronto                   3:50:29  0:12:22   246/M35-39     2033/M    3:46:31  0:12:09  
 3487. Kristen Bowers                 Toronto                   3:50:29  0:12:22   219/F35-39     1448/F    3:46:30  0:12:09  
 3488. Paula Hill                     London                    3:50:35  0:12:22   220/F35-39     1449/F    3:47:50  0:12:13  
 3489. Cari Rastas Howard             Waterloo                  3:50:44  0:12:23   231/F40-44     1450/F    3:45:57  0:12:07  
 3490. Kristen Roscoe                 Hamilton                  3:50:44  0:12:23   203/F45-49     1451/F    3:48:23  0:12:15  
 3491. Patti Walsh                    Minden                    3:50:50  0:12:23    34/F60-64     1452/F    3:46:52  0:12:10  
 3492. Jennifer Ray-Horvath           Peterborough              3:50:55  0:12:23   177/F50-54     1453/F    3:46:43  0:12:10  
 3493. Fraser Simpson                 Thornhill                 3:50:57  0:12:23   213/M55-59     2034/M    3:44:38  0:12:03  
 3494. Erika Katzman                  Chatham                   3:51:07  0:12:24   196/F30-34     1454/F    3:46:10  0:12:08  
 3495. Dan Pak                        Stittsville               3:51:19  0:12:25   332/M45-49     2035/M    3:44:33  0:12:03  
 3496. Tammy Snively                  Kingsville                3:51:23  0:12:25   178/F50-54     1455/F    3:45:25  0:12:06  
 3497. Wilf Ruland                    Dundas                    3:51:27  0:12:25   214/M55-59     2036/M    3:46:39  0:12:10  
 3498. Pat Surman                     Peterborough              3:51:30  0:12:25    94/F55-59     1456/F    3:47:19  0:12:12  
 3499. Jason Alexander                Grimsby                   3:51:37  0:12:26   333/M45-49     2037/M    3:45:00  0:12:04  
 3500. Lisa Barlow-Busch              Kitchener                 3:51:40  0:12:26   204/F45-49     1457/F    3:45:50  0:12:07  
 3501. Heather Nichols                Waterloo                  3:51:40  0:12:26   232/F40-44     1458/F    3:45:51  0:12:07  
 3502. Giani Fonseca                  Toronto                   3:51:51  0:12:26   205/F45-49     1459/F    3:48:17  0:12:15  
 3503. Kevin Frank                    Toronto                   3:51:57  0:12:27   127/M60-64     2038/M    3:46:51  0:12:10  
 3504. Natalie Brochu                 Grimsby                   3:52:08  0:12:27   233/F40-44     1460/F    3:46:52  0:12:10  
 3505. Jodi-Ann Boyd                  Milton                    3:52:13  0:12:27   217/F25-29     1461/F    3:47:11  0:12:11  
 3506. Robert Hermetz                 Burlington                3:52:13  0:12:27   128/M60-64     2039/M    3:45:48  0:12:07  
 3507. Nelson Easler                  Whitby                    3:52:20  0:12:28   327/M40-44     2040/M    3:48:48  0:12:16  
 3508. Leonia Raposo                  Toronto                   3:52:22  0:12:28   234/F40-44     1462/F    3:45:16  0:12:05  
 3509. Mike Carter                    Brantford                 3:52:30  0:12:28   186/M25-29     2041/M    3:49:55  0:12:20  
 3510. Kathy Gewer                    Maple                     3:52:32  0:12:28   221/F35-39     1463/F    3:45:43  0:12:07  
 3511. Elisabeth Baechlin             Ottawa                    3:52:37  0:12:29   206/F45-49     1464/F    3:45:34  0:12:06  
 3512. Lynn Roman                     Orleans                   3:52:37  0:12:29   235/F40-44     1465/F    3:45:34  0:12:06  
 3513. Rachel Krohn                   Toronto                   3:52:38  0:12:29   197/F30-34     1466/F    3:46:19  0:12:08  
 3514. Laurie Macisaac                Toronto                   3:52:40  0:12:29    95/F55-59     1467/F    3:47:10  0:12:11  
 3515. Philippa Timmings              Aurora                    3:52:43  0:12:29   179/F50-54     1468/F    3:46:58  0:12:11  
 3516. Allison Kavanagh               Burlington                3:52:47  0:12:29   207/F45-49     1469/F    3:46:21  0:12:09  
 3517. Jyl McGunigal                  Toronto                   3:52:48  0:12:29   180/F50-54     1470/F    3:45:42  0:12:06  
 3518. Mary Dasilva                   Brewerton                 3:52:53  0:12:30     3/F70-74     1471/F    3:48:06  0:12:14  
 3519. Dan Salmons                    Lockport                  3:52:53  0:12:30   215/M55-59     2042/M    3:48:05  0:12:14  
 3520. John Tomasino                  Toronto                   3:52:55  0:12:30   216/M55-59     2043/M    3:48:18  0:12:15  
 3521. David - Guide Okashimo         Toronto                   3:52:56  0:12:30   217/M55-59     2044/M    3:48:18  0:12:15  
 3522. Brenda Bekkers                 Nepean                    3:53:01  0:12:30   208/F45-49     1472/F    3:46:15  0:12:08  
 3523. Khoren Kouyoumdjian            Dollard-Des-Ormeaux       3:53:03  0:12:30   218/M55-59     2045/M    3:52:17  0:12:28  
 3524. Christine Curtis               Toronto                   3:53:06  0:12:30    96/F55-59     1473/F    3:51:05  0:12:24  
 3525. Marko Savic                    Kitchener                 3:53:08  0:12:30   219/M30-34     2046/M    3:49:29  0:12:19  
 3526. Lisa Stroud                    Hamilton                  3:53:21  0:12:31   236/F40-44     1474/F    3:49:26  0:12:18  
 3527. Rick Scherer                   Thornhill                 3:53:31  0:12:32   334/M45-49     2047/M    3:46:41  0:12:10  
 3528. Wendy Pelich                   Cambridge                 3:53:31  0:12:32    13/F65-69     1475/F    3:47:26  0:12:12  
 3529. Jessica Michael                London                    3:53:31  0:12:32   218/F25-29     1476/F    3:49:36  0:12:19  
 3530. Leeann Arcaro-King             Port Colborne             3:53:44  0:12:32   222/F35-39     1477/F    3:47:34  0:12:12  
 3531. Gabrielle Fredette             Oakville                  3:53:46  0:12:32   237/F40-44     1478/F    3:48:57  0:12:17  
 3532. Gabriella Di Silvestre         Stoney Creek              3:53:50  0:12:33    35/F60-64     1479/F    3:47:28  0:12:12  
 3533. Lea Eliopoulos                 Aurora                    3:53:53  0:12:33    97/F55-59     1480/F    3:51:25  0:12:25  
 3534. Carmen Van Dongen              St. Catharines            3:53:54  0:12:33   209/F45-49     1481/F    3:47:55  0:12:14  
 3535. Edward Collins                 Toronto                   3:53:58  0:12:33   129/M60-64     2048/M    3:50:52  0:12:23  
 3536. Murray Bartja                  Listowel                  3:54:05  0:12:33   130/M60-64     2049/M    3:48:28  0:12:15  
 3537. Natalie Mathieu                Listowel                  3:54:05  0:12:33   223/F35-39     1482/F    3:48:28  0:12:15  
 3538. Betty Jean Browning            Ottawa                    3:54:08  0:12:34    36/F60-64     1483/F    3:49:52  0:12:20  
 3539. Susan Hammond                  Markham                   3:54:10  0:12:34   181/F50-54     1484/F    3:49:44  0:12:19  
 3540. Mark Cunningham                Stoney Creek              3:54:17  0:12:34   251/M50-54     2050/M    3:49:26  0:12:18  
 3541. Shanna Robinson                London                    3:54:18  0:12:34   224/F35-39     1485/F    3:48:37  0:12:16  
 3542. Natascha Wesch                 London                    3:54:21  0:12:34   210/F45-49     1486/F    3:49:13  0:12:18  
 3543. Chad Dawson                    London                    3:54:21  0:12:34   328/M40-44     2051/M    3:49:12  0:12:18  
 3544. Chris Taylor                   Mississauga               3:54:22  0:12:34   247/M35-39     2052/M    3:50:15  0:12:21  
 3545. Steven Parke                   Kitchener                 3:54:24  0:12:34   252/M50-54     2053/M    3:48:00  0:12:14  
 3546. Rhonda-Marie Parke             Kitchener                 3:54:24  0:12:34   225/F35-39     1487/F    3:48:00  0:12:14  
 3547. Nina Lowe                      Toronto                   3:54:26  0:12:35    37/F60-64     1488/F    3:50:12  0:12:21  
 3548. Janis Giftopoulos              Ancaster                  3:54:29  0:12:35    98/F55-59     1489/F    3:47:51  0:12:13  
 3549. Dianne Casey                   Brantford                 3:54:32  0:12:35    99/F55-59     1490/F    3:49:10  0:12:18  
 3550. Donna Quick                    St. George                3:54:32  0:12:35   100/F55-59     1491/F    3:49:09  0:12:18  
 3551. Helga Sisson                   Ajax                      3:54:38  0:12:35   101/F55-59     1492/F    3:49:06  0:12:17  
 3552. Leila Micks                    Peterborough              3:54:44  0:12:36   226/F35-39     1493/F    3:48:40  0:12:16  
 3553. Samantha Yiu                   Mississauga               3:54:47  0:12:36   219/F25-29     1494/F    3:49:50  0:12:20  
 3554. Lisa Saunders                  Perth                     3:54:47  0:12:36   211/F45-49     1495/F    3:49:32  0:12:19  
 3555. Leslie McLean                  Toronto                   3:54:47  0:12:36   238/F40-44     1496/F    3:49:31  0:12:19  
 3556. Sharon Howell                  Brampton                  3:54:54  0:12:36   239/F40-44     1497/F    3:50:59  0:12:23  
 3557. Laura Corby                    Toronto                   3:54:58  0:12:36   227/F35-39     1498/F    3:48:23  0:12:15  
 3558. Eva Delovino                   Newmarket                 3:55:10  0:12:37   102/F55-59     1499/F    3:49:08  0:12:18  
 3559. Steve Boldt                    St. Catharines            3:55:14  0:12:37   335/M45-49     2054/M    3:50:02  0:12:20  
 3560. Brad Strang                    Cambridge                 3:55:20  0:12:37   248/M35-39     2055/M    3:49:50  0:12:20  
 3561. Sangeetha James                Hamilton                  3:55:22  0:12:38   240/F40-44     1500/F    3:48:33  0:12:16  
 3562. Shannon Krug                   Toronto                   3:55:30  0:12:38   329/M40-44     2056/M    3:48:57  0:12:17  
 3563. Ron Bhaduri                    Dundas                    3:55:31  0:12:38   253/M50-54     2057/M    3:49:25  0:12:18  
 3564. Ahmed Ghaddar                  Ancaster                  3:55:44  0:12:39   187/M25-29     2058/M    3:52:36  0:12:29  
 3565. Elaine Waller                  Brooklin                  3:55:46  0:12:39   212/F45-49     1501/F    3:50:44  0:12:23  
 3566. Wendy Cormier                  Brantford                 3:56:02  0:12:40   103/F55-59     1502/F    3:49:56  0:12:20  
 3567. Deanna Hollister               Whitby                    3:56:14  0:12:40   241/F40-44     1503/F    3:50:07  0:12:21  
 3568. Brian O'Connor                 Whitby                    3:56:25  0:12:41   336/M45-49     2059/M    3:50:37  0:12:22  
 3569. Heather Ewing                  Durham                    3:56:25  0:12:41   228/F35-39     1504/F    3:49:28  0:12:19  
 3570. Stefanie Hargest               Kitchener                 3:56:35  0:12:41   229/F35-39     1505/F    3:53:14  0:12:31  
 3571. Esam Ghanem                    Waterloo                  3:56:37  0:12:42   254/M50-54     2060/M    3:51:38  0:12:26  
 3572. Diane Elms                     Hagersville               3:56:40  0:12:42   104/F55-59     1506/F    3:52:37  0:12:29  
 3573. Rose Martindale                Hamilton                  3:56:43  0:12:42   182/F50-54     1507/F    3:51:52  0:12:26  
 3574. Brett Hill                     Shelburne                 3:56:45  0:12:42   255/M50-54     2061/M    3:53:59  0:12:33  
 3575. Oksana Shaw                    St. Catharines            3:56:50  0:12:42    38/F60-64     1508/F    3:52:42  0:12:29  
 3576. Timothy Zelasko                Cheektowaga               3:56:50  0:12:42   219/M55-59     2062/M    3:52:43  0:12:29  
 3577. Gareth Allison                 Mississauga               3:56:52  0:12:42   337/M45-49     2063/M    3:52:03  0:12:27  
 3578. Ruthie Sloan                   Toronto                   3:56:53  0:12:42   198/F30-34     1509/F    3:53:31  0:12:32  
 3579. Samantha Norris                Toronto                   3:56:54  0:12:43   199/F30-34     1510/F    3:51:29  0:12:25  
 3580. Amber Parsons                  London                    3:57:05  0:12:43   230/F35-39     1511/F    3:53:28  0:12:31  
 3581. Nanci Virginillo               Rockton                   3:57:09  0:12:43    39/F60-64     1512/F    3:51:19  0:12:25  
 3582. Kimberley Brown                Buffalo                   3:57:14  0:12:44   183/F50-54     1513/F    3:51:53  0:12:26  
 3583. Andrew Marshall                Port Colborne             3:57:30  0:12:44   131/M60-64     2064/M    3:52:13  0:12:27  
 3584. Valerie Isowa                  Hamilton                  3:57:31  0:12:44   213/F45-49     1514/F    3:50:28  0:12:22  
 3585. Andra Sydorko-Flock            Hamilton                  3:57:31  0:12:44   214/F45-49     1515/F    3:50:28  0:12:22  
 3586. David Goodsell                 Niagara Falls             3:57:38  0:12:45    51/M65-69     2065/M    3:52:10  0:12:27  
 3587. Nicole Durocher Beaulne        Apple Hill                3:57:41  0:12:45   105/F55-59     1516/F    3:55:40  0:12:39  
 3588. Mc Pace                        Aurora                    3:57:55  0:12:46   220/F25-29     1517/F    3:54:11  0:12:34  
 3589. Martin De Rome                 Mississagua               3:57:56  0:12:46   338/M45-49     2066/M    3:51:13  0:12:24  
 3590. Jacques Demers                 Ste Catherine             3:58:11  0:12:47   132/M60-64     2067/M    3:51:20  0:12:25  
 3591. Jody Jones                     Hamilton                  3:58:13  0:12:47   184/F50-54     1518/F    3:54:06  0:12:33  
 3592. Tracy Hill                     Waubaushene               3:58:24  0:12:47   231/F35-39     1519/F    3:53:09  0:12:30  
 3593. Kelly Rose                     Sault Ste Marie           3:58:41  0:12:48   215/F45-49     1520/F    3:54:55  0:12:36  
 3594. Cynthia Abenir                 Toronto                   3:58:41  0:12:48   106/F55-59     1521/F    3:55:55  0:12:39  
 3595. Lita Venezuela                 Toronto                   3:58:42  0:12:48   185/F50-54     1522/F    3:55:55  0:12:39  
 3596. Howie Keown                    Dundas                    3:58:48  0:12:49    52/M65-69     2068/M    3:54:01  0:12:33  
 3597. Vicki Daurizio                 Oakville                  3:58:55  0:12:49   186/F50-54     1523/F    3:52:35  0:12:29  
 3598. Rachel Lucas                   Grimsby                   3:59:06  0:12:50   200/F30-34     1524/F    3:53:27  0:12:31  
 3599. Alicia Nisbet                  Carlisle                  3:59:06  0:12:50   232/F35-39     1525/F    3:53:54  0:12:33  
 3600. Joshua Mitchell                Lynden                    3:59:12  0:12:50   188/M25-29     2069/M    3:55:45  0:12:39  
 3601. Kevin Mitchell                 Lynden                    3:59:13  0:12:50   220/M55-59     2070/M    3:55:45  0:12:39  
 3602. Lucy Sharp                     Niagara Falls             3:59:18  0:12:50    14/F65-69     1526/F    3:53:02  0:12:30  
 3603. Dan Maguire                    Lasalle                   3:59:19  0:12:50   339/M45-49     2071/M    3:55:43  0:12:39  
 3604. Alan Petrie                    Brampton                  3:59:32  0:12:51   256/M50-54     2072/M    3:52:52  0:12:30  
 3605. Vincent Ho                     Scarborough               3:59:33  0:12:51   330/M40-44     2073/M    3:52:20  0:12:28  
 3606. Eric Willems                   Grimsby                   3:59:39  0:12:51   133/M60-64     2074/M    3:54:24  0:12:34  
 3607. Doug Flis                      Grimsby                   3:59:47  0:12:52    53/M65-69     2075/M    3:54:31  0:12:35  
 3608. Paul Copeland                  Oakville                  3:59:50  0:12:52   257/M50-54     2076/M    3:56:18  0:12:41  
 3609. Emily Loyer                    Hamilton                  4:00:06  0:12:53   201/F30-34     1527/F    3:53:15  0:12:31  
 3610. Marcio Fonseca                 Manaus                    4:00:18  0:12:53   331/M40-44     2077/M    3:56:53  0:12:42  
 3611. Fernando Martins               Oakville                  4:00:20  0:12:54   134/M60-64     2078/M    3:55:01  0:12:36  
 3612. Craig Parker                   Kitchaner                 4:00:23  0:12:54   340/M45-49     2079/M    3:59:09  0:12:50  
 3613. Justin Mikelenas               Milton                    4:00:26  0:12:54   332/M40-44     2080/M    3:53:49  0:12:33  
 3614. Mark Bonkowski                 Paris                     4:00:30  0:12:54   341/M45-49     2081/M    3:56:34  0:12:41  
 3615. Mark Nowakowski                Port Lambton              4:00:31  0:12:54   221/M55-59     2082/M    3:56:51  0:12:42  
 3616. Brian Cameron                  Ottawa                    4:00:32  0:12:54    54/M65-69     2083/M    3:57:05  0:12:43  
 3617. Margot Cameron                 Ottawa                    4:00:32  0:12:54    15/F65-69     1528/F    3:57:06  0:12:43  
 3618. Lorraine Wiseman               Blythewood                4:00:34  0:12:54   187/F50-54     1529/F    3:54:34  0:12:35  
 3619. Linda Stadig                   Guelph                    4:00:40  0:12:55    40/F60-64     1530/F    3:54:39  0:12:35  
 3620. Aris Marghetis                 Kanata                    4:00:47  0:12:55   222/M55-59     2084/M    3:56:57  0:12:43  
 3621. Kathleen Flores                Courtice                  4:00:49  0:12:55   242/F40-44     1531/F    3:55:08  0:12:37  
 3622. Lisa Leppanen                  Toronto                   4:00:52  0:12:55   188/F50-54     1532/F    3:54:13  0:12:34  
 3623. Krista Simpson                 Smithville                4:00:54  0:12:55    67/F20-24     1533/F    3:57:45  0:12:45  
 3624. Kara Banick                    St Thomas                 4:00:55  0:12:55   243/F40-44     1534/F    3:54:38  0:12:35  
 3625. Dan D'Alimonte                 St Thomas                 4:00:55  0:12:55   258/M50-54     2085/M    3:54:37  0:12:35  
 3626. Sally Ballard                  Port Elgin                4:01:00  0:12:56   189/F50-54     1535/F    3:56:39  0:12:42  
 3627. Christine Rowe Quinn           Toronto                   4:01:11  0:12:56   244/F40-44     1536/F    3:55:55  0:12:39  
 3628. Amy Morell                     Pickering                 4:01:33  0:12:57   221/F25-29     1537/F    3:56:13  0:12:40  
 3629. Nigel Millington               Downfield                 4:01:42  0:12:58   259/M50-54     2086/M    3:59:20  0:12:50  
 3630. Michelle Ramsay                Essex                     4:01:43  0:12:58   216/F45-49     1538/F    3:55:45  0:12:39  
 3631. David Johnson                  Brampton                  4:01:48  0:12:58   223/M55-59     2087/M    3:55:26  0:12:38  
 3632. Mary Macdonald                 Russell                   4:02:03  0:12:59   107/F55-59     1539/F    3:57:47  0:12:45  
 3633. Nancy Cole                     Milton                    4:02:10  0:12:59    41/F60-64     1540/F    4:01:22  0:12:57  
 3634. Howard Parker                  Scarborough               4:02:28  0:13:00    55/M65-69     2088/M    3:57:49  0:12:45  
 3635. Andy Skibicki                  Toronto                   4:02:29  0:13:00   260/M50-54     2089/M    3:58:58  0:12:49  
 3636. Barb Pepin                     Richmond Hill             4:02:36  0:13:01   190/F50-54     1541/F    3:55:47  0:12:39  
 3637. Andrea Elmhirst                Tottenham                 4:02:53  0:13:02   191/F50-54     1542/F    3:57:09  0:12:43  
 3638. Kim Best                       Cambridge Station         4:03:04  0:13:02   192/F50-54     1543/F    3:56:53  0:12:42  
 3639. Harriet Georgas                Richmond Hill             4:03:05  0:13:02   193/F50-54     1544/F    3:58:51  0:12:49  
 3640. Karen Pagliaro                 Hamilton                  4:03:08  0:13:03   217/F45-49     1545/F    4:00:46  0:12:55  
 3641. Kamila Matysiakiewicz          Woodstock                 4:03:16  0:13:03    68/F20-24     1546/F    3:56:52  0:12:42  
 3642. Sarah Chalykoff                North Bay                 4:03:16  0:13:03   233/F35-39     1547/F    3:59:28  0:12:51  
 3643. Mary Thibert                   Tecumseh                  4:03:17  0:13:03   194/F50-54     1548/F    4:00:20  0:12:54  
 3644. Jennifer Tarnawski             Burlington                4:03:18  0:13:03   245/F40-44     1549/F    3:57:09  0:12:43  
 3645. Sheryl Sawyer                  Cayuga                    4:03:21  0:13:03   195/F50-54     1550/F    3:56:13  0:12:40  
 3646. Thembela Kepe                  Toronto                   4:03:27  0:13:04   261/M50-54     2090/M    4:01:26  0:12:57  
 3647. Matthew Purdu                  Ancaster                  4:03:48  0:13:05   220/M30-34     2091/M    3:59:21  0:12:50  
 3648. Joseph Edge                    Wainfleet                 4:04:00  0:13:05    56/M65-69     2092/M    3:58:55  0:12:49  
 3649. Adrian Peters                  Caistor Centre            4:04:17  0:13:06    17/M70-74     2093/M    3:58:59  0:12:49  
 3650. Preethi Williams               Toronto                   4:04:24  0:13:07   196/F50-54     1551/F    4:01:54  0:12:59  
 3651. Jill Cowan                     Duncan                    4:04:31  0:13:07   246/F40-44     1552/F    3:59:16  0:12:50  
 3652. Joe Babin                      Hillsburgh                4:04:31  0:13:07   135/M60-64     2094/M    3:58:46  0:12:49  
 3653. Justin Babin                   Hillsburgh                4:04:31  0:13:07   249/M35-39     2095/M    3:58:47  0:12:49  
 3654. Shannon Chauvin                Windsor                   4:04:48  0:13:08   234/F35-39     1553/F    4:00:14  0:12:53  
 3655. Sunita Gill                    London                    4:04:50  0:13:08   108/F55-59     1554/F    3:58:42  0:12:48  
 3656. Janet Ralphs                   Kitchener                 4:04:55  0:13:08    42/F60-64     1555/F    3:58:53  0:12:49  
 3657. Leslie Brown                   Kitchener                 4:04:55  0:13:08   109/F55-59     1556/F    3:59:56  0:12:52  
 3658. Farooq Butt                    Mississauga               4:05:00  0:13:09   189/M25-29     2096/M    4:02:39  0:13:01  
 3659. Jamie Thrift                   Belle River               4:05:17  0:13:09   342/M45-49     2097/M    3:59:16  0:12:50  
 3660. Michelle Roos                  Dundas                    4:05:30  0:13:10   202/F30-34     1557/F    4:01:29  0:12:57  
 3661. Neil Gallaway                  Fonthill                  4:05:46  0:13:11   224/M55-59     2098/M    4:02:03  0:12:59  
 3662. Rik Steven                     Cookstown                 4:05:57  0:13:12   225/M55-59     2099/M    3:58:56  0:12:49  
 3663. Louise Won                     Toronto                   4:06:20  0:13:13   197/F50-54     1558/F    4:00:19  0:12:54  
 3664. Lisa Goetz                     London                    4:06:22  0:13:13   203/F30-34     1559/F    4:02:24  0:13:00  
 3665. Tim Andrews                    Port Colborne             4:06:52  0:13:15   262/M50-54     2100/M    4:00:55  0:12:55  
 3666. Lee Wilson                     Grimsby                   4:06:55  0:13:15   198/F50-54     1560/F    4:00:31  0:12:54  
 3667. Karel Chisholm                 Cottam                    4:07:07  0:13:15   110/F55-59     1561/F    4:01:08  0:12:56  
 3668. Adam Volpatti                  Brampton                  4:07:08  0:13:15   250/M35-39     2101/M    4:00:22  0:12:54  
 3669. Tracey Volpatti                Brampton                  4:07:10  0:13:16   235/F35-39     1562/F    4:00:25  0:12:54  
 3670. Celeste Van Rensburg           Foivthill                 4:07:24  0:13:16   199/F50-54     1563/F    4:02:36  0:13:01  
 3671. Shannon Thibodeau              Guelph                    4:07:25  0:13:16   236/F35-39     1564/F    4:01:55  0:12:59  
 3672. Melissa Als                    Mississauga               4:07:49  0:13:18   218/F45-49     1565/F    4:06:33  0:13:14  
 3673. Sylvia Kuhlmann                Hamilton                  4:08:11  0:13:19   111/F55-59     1566/F    4:01:49  0:12:58  
 3674. Brenda Melko                   Hamilton                  4:08:12  0:13:19   219/F45-49     1567/F    4:01:49  0:12:58  
 3675. Sharon Hancock                 Grimsby                   4:08:12  0:13:19    43/F60-64     1568/F    4:01:48  0:12:58  
 3676. Teresa Hahn                    Stoney Creek              4:08:12  0:13:19   247/F40-44     1569/F    4:01:49  0:12:58  
 3677. Sharon Hainey                  Toronto                   4:08:18  0:13:19   220/F45-49     1570/F    4:01:40  0:12:58  
 3678. Nancy Brown                    Burlington                4:08:24  0:13:20    16/F65-69     1571/F    4:02:13  0:13:00  
 3679. Ted Katsoris                   Toronto                   4:08:25  0:13:20   226/M55-59     2102/M    4:01:17  0:12:57  
 3680. Touka Haliki Ahmat             Hamilton                  4:08:28  0:13:20   251/M35-39     2103/M    4:06:54  0:13:15  
 3681. Rob Lamberti                   Oakville                  4:09:01  0:13:22   136/M60-64     2104/M    4:04:02  0:13:05  
 3682. Pauline Woodall                Guelph                    4:09:03  0:13:22   112/F55-59     1572/F    4:03:02  0:13:02  
 3683. Cindy Fong                     Markham                   4:09:38  0:13:23   113/F55-59     1573/F    4:06:09  0:13:12  
 3684. Emily Dalgleish                Hamilton                  4:09:58  0:13:25   222/F25-29     1574/F    4:03:36  0:13:04  
 3685. Jim Miller                     Kemptville                4:10:03  0:13:25    57/M65-69     2105/M    4:04:03  0:13:06  
 3686. Tracy Kempthorne               Petawawa                  4:10:08  0:13:25   248/F40-44     1575/F    4:04:15  0:13:06  
 3687. Danielle Lapthorne             London                    4:10:13  0:13:25   237/F35-39     1576/F    4:06:36  0:13:14  
 3688. Leslie Cooke-Bithrey           Burlington                4:10:18  0:13:26   249/F40-44     1577/F    4:03:58  0:13:05  
 3689. Shelley Shaubel                Port Colborne             4:10:19  0:13:26   221/F45-49     1578/F    4:04:24  0:13:07  
 3690. Kim Ansell                     St Catharines             4:10:19  0:13:26   222/F45-49     1579/F    4:04:25  0:13:07  
 3691. Jacqueline Flinker             Thornhill                 4:10:22  0:13:26   114/F55-59     1580/F    4:06:09  0:13:12  
 3692. Bob Bonham                     Oakville                  4:10:24  0:13:26    58/M65-69     2106/M    4:04:14  0:13:06  
 3693. Paul Polak                     Niagara Falls             4:10:27  0:13:26   252/M35-39     2107/M    4:04:47  0:13:08  
 3694. Christopher Zafirides          Port Dover                4:10:31  0:13:26   343/M45-49     2108/M    4:04:44  0:13:08  
 3695. Mary Kokus                     Simcoe                    4:10:31  0:13:26   115/F55-59     1581/F    4:04:44  0:13:08  
 3696. Dean Gugler                    Paris                     4:10:43  0:13:27     3/MM75+      2109/M    4:05:22  0:13:10  
 3697. Ramona Marston                 Fergus                    4:10:46  0:13:27   116/F55-59     1582/F    4:04:41  0:13:08  
 3698. Enoch Chi Nok Liu              Mississauga               4:11:00  0:13:28   221/M30-34     2110/M    4:06:05  0:13:12  
 3699. Birgit Hulme                   Hillsburgh                4:11:00  0:13:28   117/F55-59     1583/F    4:04:08  0:13:06  
 3700. Vicki Lynn                     Dashwood                  4:11:03  0:13:28   223/F45-49     1584/F    4:04:31  0:13:07  
 3701. Shelley Hicks                  Oshawa                    4:11:04  0:13:28   238/F35-39     1585/F    4:06:00  0:13:12  
 3702. Mauricio Osorio                London                    4:11:04  0:13:28   344/M45-49     2111/M    4:07:06  0:13:15  
 3703. Trish Keleher                  Oshawa                    4:11:04  0:13:28   200/F50-54     1586/F    4:06:00  0:13:12  
 3704. Andrew Saikaley                Toronto                   4:11:11  0:13:28   227/M55-59     2112/M    4:05:59  0:13:12  
 3705. Joan Nuxoll                    Hamilton                  4:11:12  0:13:29    17/F65-69     1587/F    4:07:29  0:13:17  
 3706. Lucia Wells                    Mississauga               4:11:16  0:13:29   118/F55-59     1588/F    4:07:48  0:13:18  
 3707. Alexander Rabinovich           Hamilton                  4:11:41  0:13:30   253/M35-39     2113/M    4:07:46  0:13:17  
 3708. Ted Zielinski                  Burford                   4:12:07  0:13:31   137/M60-64     2114/M    4:06:01  0:13:12  
 3709. Adrienne Farrell               Kitchener                 4:12:23  0:13:32   224/F45-49     1589/F    4:08:08  0:13:19  
 3710. Jenn Graham                    Stoney Creek              4:12:38  0:13:33   223/F25-29     1590/F    4:07:46  0:13:17  
 3711. Curtis Penney                  Kingston                  4:12:50  0:13:34   263/M50-54     2115/M    4:09:36  0:13:23  
 3712. Rochelle Kay                   Georgetown                4:12:52  0:13:34   204/F30-34     1591/F    4:08:12  0:13:19  
 3713. Tara Burke                     Brampton                  4:12:55  0:13:34   250/F40-44     1592/F    4:08:14  0:13:19  
 3714. Melanthony Pangan              Scarborough               4:13:26  0:13:36   254/M35-39     2116/M    4:08:29  0:13:20  
 3715. Tammy Mitton                   Simcoe                    4:13:43  0:13:37   225/F45-49     1593/F    4:07:32  0:13:17  
 3716. Sharon Colisao                 Cambridge                 4:14:01  0:13:38   239/F35-39     1594/F    4:07:23  0:13:16  
 3717. Manon Breton                   Vaudreuil-Dorion          4:14:15  0:13:38   226/F45-49     1595/F    4:09:06  0:13:22  
 3718. Maxim Charbonneau              Windsor                   4:14:37  0:13:40   222/M30-34     2117/M    4:11:07  0:13:28  
 3719. Natalie Chorlian               Windsor                   4:14:37  0:13:40   224/F25-29     1596/F    4:11:08  0:13:28  
 3720. Laurie Mack                    Kingston                  4:14:37  0:13:40   119/F55-59     1597/F    4:07:30  0:13:17  
 3721. Jim Clouston                   Kingston                  4:14:38  0:13:40   228/M55-59     2118/M    4:07:32  0:13:17  
 3722. Liz Macneil                    Toronto                   4:14:49  0:13:40   240/F35-39     1598/F    4:08:09  0:13:19  
 3723. Kelly Roth                     Waterloo                  4:15:05  0:13:41   227/F45-49     1599/F    4:08:35  0:13:20  
 3724. Lori Templeton                 Kingston                  4:15:32  0:13:42    44/F60-64     1600/F    4:10:47  0:13:27  
 3725. Shirley Gravel                 Thornloe                  4:16:00  0:13:44    18/F65-69     1601/F    4:09:30  0:13:23  
 3726. Glenn McMullin                 Conception Bay South      4:16:01  0:13:44   264/M50-54     2119/M    4:10:36  0:13:27  
 3727. George Whitman                 Frankford                 4:16:28  0:13:45   138/M60-64     2120/M    4:10:03  0:13:25  
 3728. Joseph Bos                     Niagara Falls             4:16:40  0:13:46   333/M40-44     2121/M    4:11:37  0:13:30  
 3729. Angelique Filax                Burlington                4:16:45  0:13:46   251/F40-44     1602/F    4:14:34  0:13:39  
 3730. Terra Snape                    Toronto                   4:16:45  0:13:46   225/F25-29     1603/F    4:14:34  0:13:39  
 3731. Stacy Floros                   Markham                   4:16:46  0:13:46   228/F45-49     1604/F    4:09:56  0:13:24  
 3732. Seema Nirula                   Markham                   4:16:46  0:13:46   229/F45-49     1605/F    4:09:56  0:13:24  
 3733. Melissa Brown                  Oshawa                    4:16:48  0:13:47   230/F45-49     1606/F    4:11:45  0:13:30  
 3734. Joan Norgren                   Ottawa                    4:16:59  0:13:47   201/F50-54     1607/F    4:12:43  0:13:33  
 3735. Jennifer Jarvis                Ottawa                    4:17:00  0:13:47   231/F45-49     1608/F    4:12:44  0:13:33  
 3736. Suzanne Furst                  Hamilton                  4:17:02  0:13:47   202/F50-54     1609/F    4:11:55  0:13:31  
 3737. Barbara Hartley                Toronto                   4:17:10  0:13:48     1/FF75+      1610/F    4:11:05  0:13:28  
 3738. Louisa Drost                   Brantford                 4:17:12  0:13:48   232/F45-49     1611/F    4:13:23  0:13:36  
 3739. Joanne Leblanc                 Welland                   4:17:12  0:13:48   233/F45-49     1612/F    4:13:24  0:13:36  
 3740. Wendy Ruffle-Mcdonald          Mississauga               4:17:15  0:13:48   234/F45-49     1613/F    4:11:10  0:13:28  
 3741. Paige Chan                     North York                4:17:23  0:13:48   203/F50-54     1614/F    4:14:55  0:13:40  
 3742. Lia Avram                      Richmond Hill             4:17:30  0:13:49    45/F60-64     1615/F    4:13:51  0:13:37  
 3743. Mary Verch-Campbell            Corbeil                   4:17:35  0:13:49   204/F50-54     1616/F    4:11:32  0:13:30  
 3744. William David Herriot          Brantford                 4:17:39  0:13:49   345/M45-49     2122/M    4:12:47  0:13:34  
 3745. Jeff Aran                      Brantford                 4:17:40  0:13:49   255/M35-39     2123/M    4:12:48  0:13:34  
 3746. Shannon Condie                 Niagara Falls             4:17:51  0:13:50   241/F35-39     1617/F    4:12:28  0:13:33  
 3747. Diana Gardiner                 Shelburne                 4:17:54  0:13:50   252/F40-44     1618/F    4:11:25  0:13:29  
 3748. Diana Waskawich                Niagara Falls             4:18:07  0:13:51   253/F40-44     1619/F    4:11:52  0:13:31  
 3749. Jennifer Tan                   Hamilton                  4:18:15  0:13:51    46/F60-64     1620/F    4:12:12  0:13:32  
 3750. Tom Wilson                     Scarborough               4:19:00  0:13:54    59/M65-69     2124/M    4:15:17  0:13:42  
 3751. Linda Hofland                  Beamsville                4:19:29  0:13:55   205/F50-54     1621/F    4:12:53  0:13:34  
 3752. Karin McDowell                 Beamsville                4:19:32  0:13:55   206/F50-54     1622/F    4:12:55  0:13:34  
 3753. Besa Jessie                    Hamilton                  4:19:32  0:13:55   256/M35-39     2125/M    4:17:50  0:13:50  
 3754. Alan Nesmith                   Whitby                    4:19:47  0:13:56   139/M60-64     2126/M    4:13:59  0:13:37  
 3755. Brent Walker                   Burlington                4:20:14  0:13:58   346/M45-49     2127/M    4:15:43  0:13:43  
 3756. Vi Tu Banh                     Uxbridge                  4:20:29  0:13:58   347/M45-49     2128/M    4:15:12  0:13:41  
 3757. Muhamed Mahmutovic             Hannon                    4:21:04  0:14:00    65/M20-24     2129/M    4:20:36  0:13:59  
 3758. Jai Summanh                    Brampton                  4:21:20  0:14:01    60/M65-69     2130/M    4:16:28  0:13:45  
 3759. Heather Patterson              Oshawa                    4:21:50  0:14:03   242/F35-39     1623/F    4:17:35  0:13:49  
 3760. Cj Neville                     Milwaukee                 4:22:03  0:14:03   243/F35-39     1624/F    4:18:09  0:13:51  
 3761. Taoe Leduc                     Stouffville               4:22:07  0:14:04   254/F40-44     1625/F    4:15:51  0:13:44  
 3762. Lydia Nancekivell              Ilderton                  4:22:28  0:14:05   235/F45-49     1626/F    4:17:52  0:13:50  
 3763. Lana Hein                      Thornloe                  4:22:36  0:14:05   236/F45-49     1627/F    4:18:22  0:13:52  
 3764. Brett Hayes                    Hamilton                  4:22:49  0:14:06   190/M25-29     2131/M    4:19:06  0:13:54  
 3765. Linda Kennedy                  Scarborough               4:22:58  0:14:06   237/F45-49     1628/F    4:16:11  0:13:45  
 3766. Bj Condon                      Hamilton                  4:23:13  0:14:07   244/F35-39     1629/F    4:16:17  0:13:45  
 3767. Myra Smith                     Hamilton                  4:23:13  0:14:07   255/F40-44     1630/F    4:16:18  0:13:45  
 3768. Ellen Leavers                  Beamsville                4:23:45  0:14:09   207/F50-54     1631/F    4:17:09  0:13:48  
 3769. Babu James                     Hamilton                  4:23:55  0:14:09   348/M45-49     2132/M    4:17:07  0:13:48  
 3770. Ritu Chadha                    Hamilton                  4:23:58  0:14:10   256/F40-44     1632/F    4:17:08  0:13:48  
 3771. Joanne Fozard                  Grimsby                   4:24:08  0:14:10   120/F55-59     1633/F    4:17:32  0:13:49  
 3772. Lorna Chrysler                 Muncey                    4:24:15  0:14:11   257/F40-44     1634/F    4:19:05  0:13:54  
 3773. Diane Rolfe                    St-Clet                   4:24:15  0:14:11    47/F60-64     1635/F    4:19:05  0:13:54  
 3774. Kyle Blanchard                 Stoney Creek              4:24:16  0:14:11   191/M25-29     2133/M    4:19:55  0:13:57  
 3775. Lyne Tremblay                  Ottawa                    4:24:25  0:14:11    48/F60-64     1636/F    4:20:11  0:13:57  
 3776. Martha Davison                 St. Catharines            4:24:29  0:14:11   238/F45-49     1637/F    4:18:57  0:13:53  
 3777. Paul Raymond                   Orillia                   4:24:34  0:14:12   140/M60-64     2134/M    4:18:51  0:13:53  
 3778. Maja Kruitwagen                Oakville                  4:24:44  0:14:12   208/F50-54     1638/F    4:19:00  0:13:54  
 3779. Beverly Gribbons               London                    4:24:50  0:14:12   121/F55-59     1639/F    4:23:58  0:14:10  
 3780. Shary Last                     Kingsville                4:25:10  0:14:13    49/F60-64     1640/F    4:20:39  0:13:59  
 3781. Helene Lamadeleine             Kemptville                4:25:14  0:14:14     4/F70-74     1641/F    4:19:14  0:13:54  
 3782. Derek Berrisford               Ancaster                  4:25:53  0:14:16   334/M40-44     2135/M    4:21:33  0:14:02  
 3783. Denise Dance                   Dorchester                4:25:59  0:14:16   239/F45-49     1642/F    4:21:00  0:14:00  
 3784. Paul Takala                    Ancaster                  4:26:16  0:14:17   265/M50-54     2136/M    4:20:13  0:13:58  
 3785. Melanie Curtis-Whyte           Richmond Hill             4:26:17  0:14:17   258/F40-44     1643/F    4:19:59  0:13:57  
 3786. Alan Read-Chua                 Toronto                   4:26:23  0:14:17   266/M50-54     2137/M    4:21:37  0:14:02  
 3787. Joseph Mendoza                 Caledonia                 4:26:39  0:14:18   335/M40-44     2138/M    4:22:03  0:14:03  
 3788. Olivia Eaton                   Vittoria                  4:26:41  0:14:18    69/F20-24     1644/F    4:20:22  0:13:58  
 3789. Frank Mulhall                  Kitchener                 4:26:41  0:14:18   192/M25-29     2139/M    4:20:23  0:13:58  
 3790. Sandy Morton                   London                    4:27:29  0:14:21    19/F65-69     1645/F    4:25:07  0:14:13  
 3791. Cassandra Siwek                Scarborough               4:27:58  0:14:23   245/F35-39     1646/F    4:26:47  0:14:19  
 3792. Gerry Avram                    Richmond Hill             4:28:09  0:14:23   141/M60-64     2140/M    4:24:28  0:14:11  
 3793. George Duffy                   Richmond Hill             4:28:09  0:14:23     4/MM75+      2141/M    4:24:28  0:14:11  
 3794. Megan Richardson               Waterdown                 4:28:11  0:14:23   226/F25-29     1647/F    4:21:53  0:14:03  
 3795. Stephen Harris                 Unionville                4:28:33  0:14:24    61/M65-69     2142/M    4:27:38  0:14:21  
 3796. Ying Ho Fong                   Toronto                   4:28:42  0:14:25   336/M40-44     2143/M    4:21:52  0:14:03  
 3797. Alice Wong                     Scarborough               4:28:43  0:14:25     7/NO AGE        7/N    4:21:52  0:14:03  
 3798. Martin Leger                   Toronto                   4:28:48  0:14:25   349/M45-49     2144/M    4:23:30  0:14:08  
 3799. May Stemshorn                  Mississauga               4:29:04  0:14:26    20/F65-69     1648/F    4:24:07  0:14:10  
 3800. Adrian Rose                    Simcoe                    4:29:17  0:14:27   267/M50-54     2145/M    4:24:15  0:14:11  
 3801. Adam Thomson                   Parry Sound               4:29:20  0:14:27   193/M25-29     2146/M    4:22:22  0:14:04  
 3802. Judy Kenney                    Belmont                   4:29:20  0:14:27   259/F40-44     1649/F    4:23:35  0:14:08  
 3803. John Racovali                  Whitby                    4:29:46  0:14:28   142/M60-64     2147/M    4:24:11  0:14:10  
 3804. Michelle Bruni                 Hamilton                  4:30:17  0:14:30   240/F45-49     1650/F    4:26:03  0:14:16  
 3805. Kerby Waud                     London                    4:30:20  0:14:30   268/M50-54     2148/M    4:24:33  0:14:12  
 3806. Anne Richter                   North York                4:31:26  0:14:34   122/F55-59     1651/F    4:27:42  0:14:22  
 3807. Gracie Perales                 Oakville                  4:31:28  0:14:34   123/F55-59     1652/F    4:26:31  0:14:18  
 3808. Stephanie Horsman              North Bay                 4:32:15  0:14:36   205/F30-34     1653/F    4:28:27  0:14:24  
 3809. Leslie Konkle                  Mount Hope                4:32:17  0:14:36   241/F45-49     1654/F    4:28:20  0:14:24  
 3810. Joanne Morin                   Wainfleet                 4:32:22  0:14:37   227/F25-29     1655/F    4:26:49  0:14:19  
 3811. Denise Sivyer                  Mississauga               4:33:11  0:14:39     5/F70-74     1656/F    4:26:02  0:14:16  
 3812. Carol Francis                  Beamsville                4:33:26  0:14:40    50/F60-64     1657/F    4:28:02  0:14:23  
 3813. Megan Bertrand                 Burlington                4:33:33  0:14:40   228/F25-29     1658/F    4:27:16  0:14:20  
 3814. Wanda Rowe                     Jarvis                    4:34:03  0:14:42   242/F45-49     1659/F    4:27:52  0:14:22  
 3815. Eric Thompson                  Hamilton                  4:34:33  0:14:44   194/M25-29     2149/M    4:30:51  0:14:32  
 3816. Meghan Rakowski                Hamilton                  4:34:33  0:14:44   229/F25-29     1660/F    4:30:51  0:14:32  
 3817. Ruth Magnus                    Alliston                  4:34:43  0:14:44   124/F55-59     1661/F    4:29:34  0:14:28  
 3818. Barb Havens                    Stoney Creek              4:34:57  0:14:45   125/F55-59     1662/F    4:30:41  0:14:31  
 3819. Tamara Navarro-Ruan            Dundas                    4:35:00  0:14:45   243/F45-49     1663/F    4:31:19  0:14:33  
 3820. Linda Murray                   Hamilton                  4:35:54  0:14:48    21/F65-69     1664/F    4:30:29  0:14:31  
 3821. Assunta Jeffery                Hamilton                  4:35:54  0:14:48   244/F45-49     1665/F    4:30:27  0:14:30  
 3822. Sarah Jackson                  Kitchener                 4:35:56  0:14:48   206/F30-34     1666/F    4:29:17  0:14:27  
 3823. Krista Hicks                   Kitchener                 4:35:57  0:14:48   246/F35-39     1667/F    4:29:17  0:14:27  
 3824. Martin Dewar                   Toronto                   4:37:03  0:14:52   337/M40-44     2150/M    4:30:22  0:14:30  
 3825. Jason Nagy                     Guelph                    4:37:09  0:14:52   350/M45-49     2151/M    4:35:18  0:14:46  
 3826. Nancy Devries                  Simcoe                    4:37:32  0:14:53   245/F45-49     1668/F    4:34:49  0:14:45  
 3827. Hanna Stecewicz                Toronto                   4:37:46  0:14:54   207/F30-34     1669/F    4:31:48  0:14:35  
 3828. Lisa Enns                      Toronto                   4:39:06  0:14:58   209/F50-54     1670/F    4:34:47  0:14:44  
 3829. Christina Mitchison            Etobicoke                 4:40:05  0:15:02   260/F40-44     1671/F    4:36:08  0:14:49  
 3830. Brian Halgren                  Dundas                    4:40:20  0:15:02   143/M60-64     2152/M    4:34:45  0:14:44  
 3831. Daniel Saunders                Woodbridge                4:40:27  0:15:03   351/M45-49     2153/M    4:39:44  0:15:00  
 3832. Dr. Louis Lim                  Markham                   4:40:40  0:15:03   352/M45-49     2154/M    4:34:18  0:14:43  
 3833. Hanna Moeller                  Brooklin                  4:40:46  0:15:04   246/F45-49     1672/F    4:40:02  0:15:01  
 3834. Jane Lockhart                  Mississauga               4:41:37  0:15:06   247/F45-49     1673/F    4:35:02  0:14:45  
 3835. Thomas Podruchny               Oakville                  4:43:03  0:15:11     5/MM75+      2155/M    4:40:43  0:15:04  
 3836. Elizabeth Chamberlain          Hamilton                  4:43:37  0:15:13   247/F35-39     1674/F    4:38:11  0:14:55  
 3837. Heather Sheardown              Nobleton                  4:45:09  0:15:18   210/F50-54     1675/F    4:40:32  0:15:03  
 3838. Frances Lasowski               Stoney Creek              4:45:09  0:15:18   208/F30-34     1676/F    4:40:31  0:15:03  
 3839. Nate Hluszko                   Toronto                   4:45:56  0:15:20   223/M30-34     2156/M    4:41:23  0:15:06  
 3840. Jody Doward                    Toronto                   4:45:56  0:15:20   126/F55-59     1677/F    4:41:23  0:15:06  
 3841. Yvette Goethe-Bahlmann         Courtice                  4:47:56  0:15:27   248/F45-49     1678/F    4:42:21  0:15:09  
 3842. Colleen Maunder                Campbellville             4:48:06  0:15:27   249/F45-49     1679/F    4:41:47  0:15:07  
 3843. Paul Smith                     Oshawa                    4:48:07  0:15:27   229/M55-59     2157/M    4:42:31  0:15:09  
 3844. Shardell Lamka                 Kitchener                 4:48:42  0:15:29   250/F45-49     1680/F    4:41:55  0:15:07  
 3845. Nick Dean                      Gloucester                4:49:02  0:15:30   353/M45-49     2158/M    4:42:26  0:15:09  
 3846. Lisa Ureel                     Whitney                   4:50:23  0:15:35   251/F45-49     1681/F    4:43:47  0:15:13  
 3847. Kelly Mortlock                 Niagara Falls             4:50:23  0:15:35   127/F55-59     1682/F    4:43:48  0:15:13  
 3848. Kirsten Dressler               Oakville                  4:50:26  0:15:35   252/F45-49     1683/F    4:43:42  0:15:13  
 3849. Jane Van Eik                   Orangeville               4:50:26  0:15:35    51/F60-64     1684/F    4:43:41  0:15:13  
 3850. Helen Riordon                  London                    4:51:51  0:15:39    22/F65-69     1685/F    4:47:53  0:15:27  
 3851. Bernice Cadman                 Parkhill                  4:52:54  0:15:43   253/F45-49     1686/F    4:46:20  0:15:22  
 3852. Joan Pangan                    Scarborough               4:53:02  0:15:43   248/F35-39     1687/F    4:48:06  0:15:27  
 3853. Giselle Nacario                Burlington                4:53:10  0:15:44   230/F25-29     1688/F    4:49:22  0:15:31  
 3854. Erin Cranna                    Waterdown                 4:53:11  0:15:44   231/F25-29     1689/F    4:47:25  0:15:25  
 3855. Andrew Heij                    Waterloo                  4:54:34  0:15:48   257/M35-39     2159/M    4:49:47  0:15:33  
 3856. Heather Heij                   Waterloo                  4:54:34  0:15:48   249/F35-39     1690/F    4:49:47  0:15:33  
 3857. Lynn Boyle                     Ancaster                  4:55:38  0:15:52     6/F70-74     1691/F    4:48:41  0:15:29  
 3858. Sandy Welsh                    Cambridge                 4:57:13  0:15:57   261/F40-44     1692/F    4:52:03  0:15:40  
 3859. John Blanchard                 Hamilton                  5:02:42  0:16:14     8/NO AGE        8/N    4:59:28  0:16:04  
 3860. Ron Phillips                   Mississauga               5:03:08  0:16:16   144/M60-64     2160/M    4:59:38  0:16:04  
 3861. Bernadette Behnke              Toronto                   5:05:36  0:16:24   211/F50-54     1693/F    5:05:36  0:16:24  
 3862. Sarah Khan                     Markham                   5:32:24  0:17:50   250/F35-39     1694/F    5:32:24  0:17:50  



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Women 15-19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Makayla Clark                  North Bay                  2:50:41   0:09:09   1612   467/F
    2. Anna Lamprecht                                            3:08:54   0:10:08   2416   852/F
    3. Cassie Maric                   Hamilton                   3:09:54   0:10:11   2447   865/F
    4. Erin Castell                   Hamilton                   3:18:09   0:10:38   2727  1014/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ellen Diemert                  Owen Sound                 2:07:57   0:06:52    132    12/F
    2. Diotime Boudoussier            Montreal                   2:18:56   0:07:27    347    38/F
    3. Katie Anderson                 Toronto                    2:21:47   0:07:36    420    48/F
    4. Emmanuelle Leblanc             Toronto                    2:23:17   0:07:41    465    59/F
    5. Jessie Macalpine               Woodstock                  2:26:25   0:07:51    554    80/F
    6. Austyn Roseborough             London                     2:26:57   0:07:53    577    87/F
    7. Elizabeth Fryer                Toronto                    2:28:54   0:07:59    648   114/F
    8. Robin Marinac                  Richmond Hill              2:29:38   0:08:02    683   125/F
    9. Madison Derrough               Aylmer                     2:30:13   0:08:04    704   129/F
   10. Nicole Murphy                  London                     2:30:35   0:08:05    713   131/F
   11. Izzie Capone                   Orangeville                2:32:50   0:08:12    793   154/F
   12. Vivian Chiu                    Markham                    2:33:55   0:08:15    839   167/F
   13. Elaine Didiano                 Mississauga                2:34:28   0:08:17    856   171/F
   14. May Lu                         Markham                    2:34:40   0:08:18    863   172/F
   15. Samantha Donald                Stoney Creek               2:35:30   0:08:21    893   182/F
   16. Sophie Glanz                   Mississauga                2:36:35   0:08:24    936   192/F
   17. Victoria Pringle               Ancaster                   2:37:45   0:08:28    982   207/F
   18. Allison Mizzi                  Mississauga                2:40:28   0:08:36   1095   253/F
   19. Rianne Bates                   Niagara Falls              2:41:30   0:08:40   1141   273/F
   20. Brittany Murphy                Thorold                    2:42:48   0:08:44   1217   299/F
   21. Emily Hooker                   Buffalo                    2:43:31   0:08:46   1248   311/F
   22. Catherine Multari              Toronto                    2:46:01   0:08:54   1362   358/F
   23. Jill Robinson                  St. Catharines             2:46:19   0:08:55   1386   365/F
   24. Kirsten Nikel                  Hamilton                   2:47:48   0:09:00   1465   404/F
   25. Shannon O'Reilly               Varna                      2:48:11   0:09:01   1483   413/F
   26. Katarina Milanovic             Mississauga                2:49:18   0:09:05   1544   438/F
   27. Alexandra Codispodi            Ancaster                   2:49:19   0:09:05   1545   439/F
   28. Madison Beatty                 Hamilton                   2:51:36   0:09:12   1660   493/F
   29. Nikiann Brideau                Welland                    2:52:18   0:09:15   1707   515/F
   30. Heather Lawrence               Hamilton                   2:52:35   0:09:15   1718   520/F
   31. Elizabeth Bentley              Toronto                    2:52:56   0:09:17   1726   523/F
   32. Digby Elyse                    Brampton                   2:52:59   0:09:17   1731   527/F
   33. Ellen Bode                     Aylmer                     2:54:25   0:09:21   1788   556/F
   34. Angie Moran                    Kingston                   2:55:36   0:09:25   1841   581/F
   35. Renata Martone                 Oakville                   2:56:27   0:09:28   1880   603/F
   36. Emma Chamandy                  Windsor                    2:58:04   0:09:33   1968   639/F
   37. Jillian Pizzo                  Lasalle                    2:58:53   0:09:36   1997   651/F
   38. Rebecca Johnson                Alliston                   2:59:38   0:09:38   2038   666/F
   39. Jamie Sheidow                  London                     3:01:50   0:09:45   2163   724/F
   40. Carlene Caissie                Mississauga                3:04:04   0:09:52   2254   770/F
   41. Erika Machin                   Uxbridge                   3:05:55   0:09:58   2323   808/F
   42. Jordyn Toonen                  Parkhill                   3:06:17   0:10:00   2335   813/F
   43. Kayla Vanderkruk               Waterloo                   3:06:24   0:10:00   2339   815/F
   44. Sydney Ranson                  Guelph                     3:07:01   0:10:02   2356   821/F
   45. Isabel Agnew                   Buffalo                    3:10:36   0:10:13   2464   873/F
   46. Stephanie Dunbar               London                     3:12:37   0:10:20   2538   909/F
   47. Gillian Crawford               Hamilton                   3:13:46   0:10:24   2585   935/F
   48. Jessica Sanderson              Hamilton                   3:13:46   0:10:24   2586   936/F
   49. Emma Swan                      Milton                     3:14:41   0:10:27   2615   954/F
   50. Tess Hudson                    Guelph                     3:14:41   0:10:27   2616   955/F
   51. Thalia Pisaric                 Hamilton                   3:14:42   0:10:27   2618   957/F
   52. Samantha Marshall              Burlington                 3:17:44   0:10:36   2717  1012/F
   53. Kendra Taylor                  Southwold                  3:18:29   0:10:39   2739  1020/F
   54. Shaniah Georgeoff              Hamilton                   3:19:13   0:10:41   2756  1030/F
   55. Shaeley Barrera                Hamilton                   3:19:23   0:10:42   2764  1033/F
   56. Rebecca Allan                  Mississauga                3:19:26   0:10:42   2767  1036/F
   57. Vivian Martin                  Toronto                    3:19:39   0:10:43   2778  1043/F
   58. Rachel Surman                  Peterborough               3:19:51   0:10:43   2788  1048/F
   59. Amanda Demik                   Hannon                     3:26:11   0:11:04   3010  1175/F
   60. Jenna Wardrope                 Hamilton                   3:28:00   0:11:09   3053  1197/F
   61. Naila Carbone                  Burlington                 3:28:12   0:11:10   3063  1203/F
   62. Stephanie Ten Hove             Gowanstown                 3:28:13   0:11:10   3064  1204/F
   63. Alanna Grier                   Windsor                    3:29:54   0:11:16   3107  1223/F
   64. Alexandra Dollery              Newmarket                  3:34:57   0:11:32   3234  1296/F
   65. Hillary Peon                   Mississauga                3:38:31   0:11:43   3296  1333/F
   66. Rhiannon Digweed               Guelph                     3:38:57   0:11:45   3306  1340/F
   67. Krista Simpson                 Smithville                 4:00:54   0:12:55   3623  1533/F
   68. Kamila Matysiakiewicz          Woodstock                  4:03:16   0:13:03   3641  1546/F
   69. Olivia Eaton                   Vittoria                   4:26:41   0:14:18   3788  1644/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tanis Bolton                   Paris                      2:01:49   0:06:32     80     7/F
    2. Lydia Frost                    Guelph                     2:06:24   0:06:47    112     9/F
    3. Keddi-Anne Sherbino            St. Catharines             2:06:35   0:06:47    117    10/F
    4. Katarina Mylvaganam            North York                 2:07:07   0:06:49    123    11/F
    5. Brianna Cavan                  Annan                      2:07:58   0:06:52    133    13/F
    6. Veronica Allan                 Kingston                   2:09:34   0:06:57    156    15/F
    7. Alexandra Harriss              London                     2:10:32   0:07:00    171    16/F
    8. Lori Chong                     Toronto                    2:15:19   0:07:16    287    26/F
    9. Vicky Sieman                   Toronto                    2:18:52   0:07:27    344    37/F
   10. Sarah Jeannine                 London                     2:20:07   0:07:31    380    41/F
   11. Angela Easby                   Etobicoke                  2:22:03   0:07:37    426    49/F
   12. Katie Peach                    Milton                     2:22:12   0:07:38    432    51/F
   13. Gabrielle Foran                Hamilton                   2:23:16   0:07:41    463    58/F
   14. Julie Mackenzie                Mississauga                2:23:31   0:07:42    469    60/F
   15. Ali Banfield                   Toronto                    2:24:18   0:07:44    489    63/F
   16. Jane McCann                    Belfast                    2:25:14   0:07:47    514    68/F
   17. Katelin Barkey                 Huntsville                 2:25:18   0:07:48    517    69/F
   18. Tannis Reddy                   Toronto                    2:26:19   0:07:51    551    78/F
   19. Stephanie Seebach              Clinton                    2:26:58   0:07:53    579    89/F
   20. Dana Cantarutti                Toronto                    2:27:11   0:07:54    586    92/F
   21. Kodi Morgan                    Windsor                    2:27:23   0:07:54    592    95/F
   22. Haley Walker                   Bright Grove               2:27:52   0:07:56    607    99/F
   23. Jessica Brake                  Kitchener                  2:27:53   0:07:56    608   100/F
   24. Lisa Giles                     Dundas                     2:27:54   0:07:56    611   101/F
   25. Lauren Heinken                 Mississauga                2:28:32   0:07:58    632   109/F
   26. Emily Thomson                  London                     2:28:44   0:07:59    644   113/F
   27. Tesca Aw                       Unionville                 2:28:54   0:07:59    650   115/F
   28. Lindsay Henderson              Burlington                 2:29:05   0:08:00    656   119/F
   29. Kayla Ng                       Waterloo                   2:29:32   0:08:01    679   123/F
   30. Grace Ho                       Newmarket                  2:31:07   0:08:06    734   136/F
   31. Alanna Smith                   Toronto                    2:31:10   0:08:07    735   137/F
   32. Nicole Mailloux                Coldwater                  2:31:25   0:08:07    743   138/F
   33. Stephanie Schoen               Ottawa                     2:31:33   0:08:08    749   141/F
   34. Samantha Liauw                 Toronto                    2:31:41   0:08:08    753   142/F
   35. Ashley Jambrosich              Toronto                    2:32:28   0:08:11    778   150/F
   36. Kirsten Magi                   Dundas                     2:32:38   0:08:11    785   152/F
   37. Erin Godkin                    Waterloo                   2:32:59   0:08:12    797   155/F
   38. Katherine Yager                Hamilton                   2:33:11   0:08:13    803   157/F
   39. Jamie Cain                     Puslinch                   2:33:22   0:08:14    816   162/F
   40. Claire Beauregard              Guelph                     2:33:31   0:08:14    824   165/F
   41. Jenna Marino                   St. Catharines             2:34:58   0:08:19    876   176/F
   42. Nicole Brightling              Toronto                    2:36:37   0:08:24    938   193/F
   43. Erica Matsuba                  Toronto                    2:37:04   0:08:26    958   197/F
   44. Jillian McCutcheon             Owen Sound                 2:37:13   0:08:26    960   198/F
   45. Jessica Ignaszak               Canfield                   2:37:16   0:08:26    961   199/F
   46. Gillian Fischer                Ottawa                     2:37:26   0:08:27    974   205/F
   47. Stephanie Tukonic              Grimsby                    2:37:54   0:08:28    993   210/F
   48. Emily McLaughlin               Ottawa                     2:38:13   0:08:29   1009   215/F
   49. Madeline McNair                Toronto                    2:38:17   0:08:29   1011   217/F
   50. Caitlyn Pirker                 Toronto                    2:38:30   0:08:30   1018   221/F
   51. Sara Nicholson                 Toronto                    2:39:57   0:08:35   1071   243/F
   52. Courtney Parker                Kitchener                  2:40:18   0:08:36   1088   251/F
   53. Meredith Binns                 Toronto                    2:40:36   0:08:37   1101   256/F
   54. Katelyn Elliott                St. Catharines             2:41:06   0:08:39   1124   266/F
   55. Margaret Jakubowski            Oakville                   2:41:12   0:08:39   1126   268/F
   56. Josie Gutierrez                Hamilton                   2:41:22   0:08:39   1132   270/F
   57. Laura Giesbrecht               Mississauga                2:41:32   0:08:40   1143   274/F
   58. Annie Legate-Wolfe             London                     2:41:38   0:08:40   1149   276/F
   59. Sarah Curtis                   Toronto                    2:41:53   0:08:41   1164   283/F
   60. Olga Bordatcheva               Toronto                    2:42:15   0:08:42   1182   285/F
   61. Sarah Wilson                   Toronto                    2:42:33   0:08:43   1203   295/F
   62. Kelsie Sherman                 Owen Sound                 2:43:12   0:08:45   1230   304/F
   63. Sarah Laberge                  London                     2:43:20   0:08:46   1239   307/F
   64. Gracen Johnson                 Kitchener                  2:43:55   0:08:48   1274   321/F
   65. Irina Metelyuk                 Toronto                    2:44:10   0:08:48   1283   325/F
   66. Victoria Myddelton             Barrie                     2:44:11   0:08:48   1284   326/F
   67. Justine Doczy                  Etobicoke                  2:44:47   0:08:50   1309   337/F
   68. Natalie Ornella                Barrie                     2:45:48   0:08:54   1351   352/F
   69. Brooke West                    Hamilton                   2:46:02   0:08:54   1366   359/F
   70. Michelle Guertin               Belleville                 2:46:07   0:08:55   1371   360/F
   71. Rebecca Baldwin                Fergus                     2:46:12   0:08:55   1378   363/F
   72. Rebecca Decker                 Kenmore                    2:46:30   0:08:56   1403   372/F
   73. Sarah Kerr                     Fonthill                   2:46:35   0:08:56   1406   374/F
   74. Jen Mills                      Burlington                 2:46:53   0:08:57   1423   381/F
   75. Emily Johanna                  Binrbook                   2:47:05   0:08:58   1437   390/F
   76. Jennifer Fazzari               Ancaster                   2:47:55   0:09:00   1470   406/F
   77. Shannon McEwen                 Niagara Falls              2:48:10   0:09:01   1481   412/F
   78. Cara Evans                     Hamilton                   2:48:16   0:09:02   1490   416/F
   79. Dana Pizzo                     Lasalle                    2:48:19   0:09:02   1492   417/F
   80. Stephanie Leyland              Ottawa                     2:49:04   0:09:04   1528   430/F
   81. Katrina Potts                  Toronto                    2:49:14   0:09:05   1539   435/F
   82. Emily Bremer                   Hamilton                   2:49:18   0:09:05   1543   437/F
   83. Jennifer Zuccolo               Dundas                     2:49:20   0:09:05   1547   440/F
   84. Tessa Eddy                     Toronto                    2:50:39   0:09:09   1610   466/F
   85. Rebecca Sim                    London                     2:50:54   0:09:10   1625   475/F
   86. Katelyn Morgan                 Red Lake                   2:51:06   0:09:11   1635   479/F
   87. Danielle Ralph                 Brooklin                   2:51:24   0:09:12   1650   488/F
   88. Hillary Ireland                Ajax                       2:51:24   0:09:12   1651   489/F
   89. Lauren Reid                    Burlington                 2:51:47   0:09:13   1671   501/F
   90. Mandi Nicholson                Toronto                    2:53:46   0:09:19   1760   542/F
   91. Courtney Pepper                Port Dover                 2:54:14   0:09:21   1781   553/F
   92. Frida Lona Durazo              Toronto                    2:54:49   0:09:23   1805   562/F
   93. Samantha Frank                 Ancaster                   2:55:03   0:09:23   1817   568/F
   94. Brigid Matheson                Ottawa                     2:55:46   0:09:26   1847   585/F
   95. Miranda McKinley               Waterloo                   2:55:47   0:09:26   1849   587/F
   96. Lane Cameron                   Toronto                    2:55:51   0:09:26   1851   588/F
   97. Leigh McFadden                 Toronto                    2:56:37   0:09:28   1891   608/F
   98. Amber Harvey                   Hamilton                   2:56:55   0:09:29   1905   616/F
   99. Emily Hammond                  Toronto                    2:57:18   0:09:31   1928   623/F
  100. Jessica McGillvray             Hamilton                   2:57:19   0:09:31   1934   627/F
  101. Sarah Cheesman                 Toronto                    2:58:14   0:09:34   1971   641/F
  102. Erin Leckie                    Toronto                    2:58:21   0:09:34   1978   644/F
  103. Kim Halls                      Kanata                     2:59:14   0:09:37   2014   657/F
  104. Amber Patrick                  London                     2:59:16   0:09:37   2016   658/F
  105. Kelsi Salisbury                Stoney Creek               2:59:20   0:09:37   2019   659/F
  106. Cheryl Freill                  Toronto                    2:59:23   0:09:37   2025   661/F
  107. Kat Clarke                     Toronto                    2:59:34   0:09:38   2033   664/F
  108. Emilie Paletta                 Stoney Creek               2:59:40   0:09:38   2040   667/F
  109. Brigida Quinlan                Mississauga                2:59:45   0:09:39   2045   669/F
  110. Rachel Schoutsen               Oakville                   2:59:46   0:09:39   2046   670/F
  111. Mariana Mazzarolo              Toronto                    2:59:56   0:09:39   2056   674/F
  112. Jennifer Watt                  London                     3:00:09   0:09:40   2069   682/F
  113. Pippa Kennard                  Toronto                    3:00:34   0:09:41   2086   691/F
  114. Chiara Graf                    Toronto                    3:00:39   0:09:41   2091   696/F
  115. Allie Zaruk                    Grimsby                    3:00:40   0:09:42   2095   699/F
  116. Nicole Blom                    Newmarket                  3:00:41   0:09:42   2097   701/F
  117. Cassandra Bedard               Hamilton                   3:02:10   0:09:46   2193   734/F
  118. Devon Williamson               Toronto                    3:02:54   0:09:49   2219   748/F
  119. Patricia Johnson               London                     3:03:12   0:09:50   2229   755/F
  120. Jenni McGrath                  Smiths Falls               3:03:29   0:09:51   2237   759/F
  121. Rebecca Kennedy                Toronto                    3:03:41   0:09:51   2244   763/F
  122. Lauren Costantini              Toronto                    3:04:40   0:09:54   2276   786/F
  123. Victoria Wood                  Toronto                    3:04:56   0:09:55   2288   795/F
  124. Judee Rigoroso                 Toronto                    3:05:34   0:09:57   2314   804/F
  125. Zoe Savage                     Toronto                    3:06:07   0:09:59   2330   811/F
  126. Melissa Payne                  Hamilton                   3:06:13   0:09:59   2332   812/F
  127. Brynelle Glover                Sarnia                     3:07:08   0:10:02   2359   824/F
  128. Adrienne Beaumont              Toronto                    3:07:08   0:10:02   2360   825/F
  129. Kristen Susienka               Orchard Park               3:07:22   0:10:03   2372   828/F
  130. Carolyn Barber                 Waterloo                   3:07:56   0:10:05   2388   833/F
  131. Erica Zurawski                 Etobicoke                  3:08:18   0:10:06   2402   843/F
  132. Kaity McIntyre                 Kitchener                  3:08:21   0:10:06   2404   845/F
  133. Catherine Capern               Burlington                 3:08:40   0:10:07   2411   850/F
  134. Mandy Burgess                  Hamilton                   3:08:59   0:10:08   2421   854/F
  135. Liz Roberts                    Toronto                    3:09:08   0:10:09   2427   857/F
  136. Karen Ngo                      Etobicoke                  3:10:49   0:10:14   2470   877/F
  137. Vinidhra Vaitheeswaran         Toronto                    3:10:50   0:10:14   2471   878/F
  138. Elisa Martone                  Oakville                   3:11:29   0:10:16   2498   892/F
  139. Erika Minkhorst                Burlington                 3:11:41   0:10:17   2505   897/F
  140. Heidi Berry                    Millgrove                  3:11:49   0:10:17   2509   898/F
  141. Brittany Frankiw               Guelph                     3:13:28   0:10:23   2567   925/F
  142. Laura Ogilvie                  Kingston                   3:13:31   0:10:23   2570   927/F
  143. Tori Lamb                      London                     3:13:56   0:10:24   2594   941/F
  144. Natalie Koay                   Toronto                    3:14:34   0:10:26   2609   950/F
  145. Nadia Wegierak                 Mississauga                3:14:58   0:10:28   2625   961/F
  146. Anna White                     Toronto                    3:15:03   0:10:28   2628   963/F
  147. Paige Nichols                  Wasaga Beach               3:15:46   0:10:30   2650   977/F
  148. Stephanie Erdle                Toronto                    3:15:48   0:10:30   2652   979/F
  149. Karyne Ibrahim                 Bourget                    3:15:54   0:10:31   2656   983/F
  150. Danielle Ruggles               Toronto                    3:16:55   0:10:34   2685   994/F
  151. Sydney Chasty                  Ottawa                     3:16:57   0:10:34   2686   995/F
  152. Caroline Ross                  Toronto                    3:17:19   0:10:35   2698  1003/F
  153. Nina Nguyen                    Ottawa                     3:17:20   0:10:35   2699  1004/F
  154. Alina Reid                     Dundas                     3:18:51   0:10:40   2743  1023/F
  155. Emily Ryder                    Guelph                     3:18:52   0:10:40   2744  1024/F
  156. Alexandra Ouzas                Ottawa                     3:18:55   0:10:40   2746  1026/F
  157. Katie Wheeler                  St. Clements               3:18:57   0:10:40   2748  1027/F
  158. Laura Fenwick-Sehl             Hamilton                   3:19:16   0:10:41   2761  1032/F
  159. Nicole Deziel                  Toronto                    3:19:25   0:10:42   2766  1035/F
  160. Melissa Hughes                 Hamilton                   3:19:30   0:10:42   2771  1039/F
  161. Lindley Graham                 Ottawa                     3:19:34   0:10:42   2775  1041/F
  162. Gabrielle Smith                London                     3:19:42   0:10:43   2781  1044/F
  163. Rojyan Cho                     Toronto                    3:20:15   0:10:45   2795  1052/F
  164. Katy Storey                    Inglewood                  3:20:55   0:10:47   2820  1070/F
  165. Alex Schwenger                 Mississauga                3:21:18   0:10:48   2831  1077/F
  166. Alex Lenarduzzi                Burlington                 3:21:56   0:10:50   2855  1089/F
  167. Jenny Sjaarda                  Hamilton                   3:22:11   0:10:51   2863  1093/F
  168. Cara Cutaia                    Burlington                 3:22:37   0:10:52   2886  1108/F
  169. Alicja Giftopoulos             Ancaster                   3:22:37   0:10:52   2888  1110/F
  170. Danielle Funger                Waterdown                  3:23:20   0:10:54   2911  1117/F
  171. Jenny Santos                   Paris                      3:23:24   0:10:55   2914  1119/F
  172. Jennifer Rogers                Stratford                  3:23:26   0:10:55   2915  1120/F
  173. Sarah McKenzie-Picot           London                     3:23:35   0:10:55   2921  1123/F
  174. Amy Simmonds                   Milton                     3:23:36   0:10:55   2922  1124/F
  175. Michelle Crevier               Dundas                     3:23:59   0:10:57   2932  1130/F
  176. Carleigh Archibald             Hamilton                   3:24:14   0:10:57   2940  1133/F
  177. Mairead Rodgers                Dublin                     3:24:26   0:10:58   2945  1134/F
  178. Sarah Hamilton                 Toronto                    3:24:53   0:10:59   2968  1148/F
  179. Carrie Vander Vloet            Parkhill                   3:25:07   0:11:00   2974  1152/F
  180. Bethany Ellis                  Sault Ste Marie            3:25:48   0:11:02   3000  1171/F
  181. Jessica Willemse               Brechin                    3:25:48   0:11:02   3001  1172/F
  182. Hannah Ernst                   London                     3:26:24   0:11:04   3013  1177/F
  183. Stephanie Draper               Stoney Creek               3:26:37   0:11:05   3019  1180/F
  184. Nancy Lazo                     Kitchener                  3:28:23   0:11:11   3067  1206/F
  185. Renee Milligan                 Oakville                   3:28:35   0:11:11   3076  1209/F
  186. Rupali Rodgers                 Ajax                       3:29:51   0:11:15   3105  1222/F
  187. Emily Saunders                 Guelph                     3:30:23   0:11:17   3117  1228/F
  188. Amanda Pette                   Port Elgin                 3:30:56   0:11:19   3129  1235/F
  189. Gillian Pritchard              Ottawa                     3:31:14   0:11:20   3145  1245/F
  190. Sarah Beason                   Holland Landing            3:32:19   0:11:23   3173  1259/F
  191. Melissa Grant                  London                     3:33:35   0:11:27   3198  1273/F
  192. Angela Irwin                   Hamilton                   3:34:01   0:11:29   3214  1282/F
  193. Jennifer Forman                McGregor                   3:34:43   0:11:31   3227  1293/F
  194. Karen Stockwell                St. Catharines             3:34:55   0:11:32   3233  1295/F
  195. Taylor Watson                  Guelph                     3:35:07   0:11:32   3238  1298/F
  196. Mary Morton                    Sarnia                     3:36:27   0:11:37   3260  1309/F
  197. Stefania Howard                Mississauga                3:36:50   0:11:38   3264  1312/F
  198. Kate Vanderhoek                Parkhill                   3:37:37   0:11:40   3275  1320/F
  199. Kristin Martin                 Hamilton                   3:37:52   0:11:41   3285  1327/F
  200. Shawnee Yeomans Sills          North Bay                  3:38:59   0:11:45   3308  1342/F
  201. Lindsey Francis                London                     3:40:15   0:11:49   3325  1349/F
  202. Madelyne Maingot               Grimsby                    3:40:25   0:11:49   3329  1351/F
  203. Julia Cahill                   Ancaster                   3:41:33   0:11:53   3342  1361/F
  204. Stephanie Domjancic            Stoney Creek               3:41:52   0:11:54   3346  1363/F
  205. Megan Racey                    Lynden                     3:42:11   0:11:55   3354  1369/F
  206. Liza Kobrinsky                 Toronto                    3:42:27   0:11:56   3365  1374/F
  207. Morgan Turner                  Toronto                    3:42:58   0:11:58   3371  1378/F
  208. Lauren Blom                    Newmarket                  3:43:27   0:11:59   3382  1387/F
  209. Amanda Ratych                  Toronto                    3:44:31   0:12:03   3395  1395/F
  210. Christina Lee                  Hamilton                   3:45:22   0:12:05   3410  1404/F
  211. Kristen Pytlowana              Mississauga                3:45:48   0:12:07   3415  1408/F
  212. Gwyneth Thomson                Oakville                   3:46:36   0:12:09   3428  1414/F
  213. Michelle Durant                Dundas                     3:47:13   0:12:11   3436  1417/F
  214. Annika West                    Kitchener                  3:48:33   0:12:16   3453  1427/F
  215. Katie Gallagher                Hamilton                   3:48:42   0:12:16   3455  1429/F
  216. Jessica Passant                St. Catharines             3:48:42   0:12:16   3456  1430/F
  217. Jodi-Ann Boyd                  Milton                     3:52:13   0:12:27   3505  1461/F
  218. Jessica Michael                London                     3:53:31   0:12:32   3529  1476/F
  219. Samantha Yiu                   Mississauga                3:54:47   0:12:36   3553  1494/F
  220. Mc Pace                        Aurora                     3:57:55   0:12:46   3588  1517/F
  221. Amy Morell                     Pickering                  4:01:33   0:12:57   3628  1537/F
  222. Emily Dalgleish                Hamilton                   4:09:58   0:13:25   3684  1574/F
  223. Jenn Graham                    Stoney Creek               4:12:38   0:13:33   3710  1590/F
  224. Natalie Chorlian               Windsor                    4:14:37   0:13:40   3719  1596/F
  225. Terra Snape                    Toronto                    4:16:45   0:13:46   3730  1603/F
  226. Megan Richardson               Waterdown                  4:28:11   0:14:23   3794  1647/F
  227. Joanne Morin                   Wainfleet                  4:32:22   0:14:37   3810  1655/F
  228. Megan Bertrand                 Burlington                 4:33:33   0:14:40   3813  1658/F
  229. Meghan Rakowski                Hamilton                   4:34:33   0:14:44   3816  1660/F
  230. Giselle Nacario                Burlington                 4:53:10   0:15:44   3853  1688/F
  231. Erin Cranna                    Waterdown                  4:53:11   0:15:44   3854  1689/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dayna Pidhoresky               Vancouver                  1:49:39   0:05:53     26     1/F
    2. Kait Toohey                    Princeton                  1:54:42   0:06:09     43     3/F
    3. Sarah Elliott                  Guelph                     1:55:41   0:06:12     47     4/F
    4. Alexandra Hynes                Ottawa                     1:59:50   0:06:26     68     5/F
    5. Shannon Kelsey Schilthuis      Hamilton                   2:03:15   0:06:37     90     8/F
    6. Truphena Busienei              Hamilton                   2:08:39   0:06:54    145    14/F
    7. Lauren McNiven                 Beamsville                 2:11:20   0:07:03    180    17/F
    8. Brianna Van Der Mark           Toronto                    2:12:42   0:07:07    211    18/F
    9. Danica Metcalfe                Hanover                    2:13:30   0:07:10    233    21/F
   10. Mallory Swatton                Kanata                     2:14:32   0:07:13    270    24/F
   11. Valerie Hunter                 Toronto                    2:18:27   0:07:26    334    33/F
   12. Heidi Mok                      Toronto                    2:18:34   0:07:26    337    34/F
   13. Leslie McSpadden               Toronto                    2:20:33   0:07:32    391    44/F
   14. Melissa Kosowan                Barrie                     2:20:50   0:07:33    396    46/F
   15. Shauna Doan                    Port Colborne              2:24:33   0:07:45    497    66/F
   16. Sarah Hull                     Toronto                    2:25:36   0:07:49    526    71/F
   17. Esther Lee                     Toronto                    2:25:42   0:07:49    531    73/F
   18. Amanda Charlton                Brampton                   2:26:03   0:07:50    543    76/F
   19. Holly Hunt                     Thamesford                 2:26:19   0:07:51    550    77/F
   20. Rachel Burdick                 Ottawa                     2:26:28   0:07:51    556    81/F
   21. Christina Doughty              Baltimore                  2:26:33   0:07:52    561    84/F
   22. Katherine Romano               Toronto                    2:26:34   0:07:52    562    85/F
   23. Rachel Laxer                   Toronto                    2:26:59   0:07:53    580    90/F
   24. Laura Burtnyk                  Barrie                     2:27:55   0:07:56    613   102/F
   25. Melissa Murray                 Toronto                    2:28:03   0:07:57    618   103/F
   26. Sarah Hurowitz                 Toronto                    2:28:12   0:07:57    621   106/F
   27. Jennifer Wilson                Toronto                    2:28:32   0:07:58    633   110/F
   28. Alison Higgins                 Ilderton                   2:29:54   0:08:02    696   127/F
   29. Angelika Veens                 Fordwich                   2:31:03   0:08:06    731   135/F
   30. Lindsay Howes                  Waterloo                   2:31:31   0:08:08    747   140/F
   31. Jessica Eamer                  Ottawa                     2:32:11   0:08:10    768   146/F
   32. Stephanie Nogueira             Milton                     2:32:23   0:08:10    775   148/F
   33. Cindy Liu                      Brooklyn                   2:33:03   0:08:13    800   156/F
   34. Iris Lenauer                   Hamilton                   2:33:13   0:08:13    807   159/F
   35. Stephanie Ross                 Barrie                     2:34:08   0:08:16    843   168/F
   36. Josie Nguyen                   Oakville                   2:34:18   0:08:17    847   169/F
   37. Tasha Marcotte                 Cornwall                   2:35:08   0:08:19    880   177/F
   38. Ashley Palk                    London                     2:35:41   0:08:21    905   186/F
   39. Laura Bettencourt              Toronto                    2:35:55   0:08:22    913   187/F
   40. Emma Woodhead                  Dundas                     2:35:56   0:08:22    916   188/F
   41. Stephanie Anderson             Toronto                    2:36:16   0:08:23    927   191/F
   42. Ashley Fraser                  Owen Sound                 2:37:51   0:08:28    991   209/F
   43. Julia Barnes                   Toronto                    2:38:26   0:08:30   1017   220/F
   44. Lesley Owens                   Toronto                    2:38:36   0:08:30   1021   224/F
   45. Tiffany O'Hearn Davies         Toronto                    2:39:18   0:08:33   1039   233/F
   46. Katelynd Henderson             London                     2:39:32   0:08:33   1047   234/F
   47. Courtney Smith                 Toronto                    2:39:50   0:08:34   1066   240/F
   48. Courtney Beech                 St. Mary's                 2:40:03   0:08:35   1074   245/F
   49. Julie Lafrance                 Ottawa                     2:40:11   0:08:36   1079   248/F
   50. Sarah Rynbeek                  Whitby                     2:40:14   0:08:36   1085   250/F
   51. Amanda Lymburner               Grimsby                    2:40:34   0:08:37   1100   255/F
   52. Stephanie Tulli                Lasalle                    2:40:44   0:08:37   1106   259/F
   53. Tanya Kore                     Port Colborne              2:40:53   0:08:38   1113   261/F
   54. Miriam Feu                     Toronto                    2:40:57   0:08:38   1117   264/F
   55. Genesa Fiorito                 Hamilton                   2:41:52   0:08:41   1161   281/F
   56. Danielle Barbeau               Toronto                    2:41:53   0:08:41   1162   282/F
   57. Karen Lam                      Toronto                    2:42:12   0:08:42   1178   284/F
   58. Jaclyn Benn                    Ottawa                     2:42:20   0:08:43   1189   288/F
   59. Ashley Eves                    Waterdown                  2:42:24   0:08:43   1194   292/F
   60. Karen Plantinga                Stoney Creek               2:43:14   0:08:45   1231   305/F
   61. Hannah Etlin-Stein             Toronto                    2:43:32   0:08:46   1250   312/F
   62. Nicole Gingras                 Toronto                    2:43:52   0:08:47   1271   320/F
   63. Alison Post                    Toronto                    2:43:58   0:08:48   1276   322/F
   64. Megan O'Neill                  Omemee                     2:44:01   0:08:48   1280   323/F
   65. Caitlin Malone                 Aurora                     2:44:23   0:08:49   1292   329/F
   66. Danielle O'Hanley              Toronto                    2:45:03   0:08:51   1318   341/F
   67. Sarah Lohonyai                 Brantford                  2:45:22   0:08:52   1332   346/F
   68. Amanda Van Lanen               London                     2:45:26   0:08:52   1337   348/F
   69. Lauren Skipper                 Waterdown                  2:45:57   0:08:54   1359   356/F
   70. Kristin Marshall               Burlington                 2:46:36   0:08:56   1407   375/F
   71. Elizabeth Macaulay             Toronto                    2:46:52   0:08:57   1420   380/F
   72. Karin Masters                  Waterdown                  2:47:00   0:08:58   1431   387/F
   73. Lindsay Mitchell               Wyoming                    2:47:32   0:08:59   1454   397/F
   74. Madeline Franks                Toronto                    2:48:48   0:09:03   1509   423/F
   75. Amanda Dalseg                  Etobicoke                  2:49:37   0:09:06   1557   442/F
   76. Erika Carbajal                 Toronto                    2:49:46   0:09:06   1564   445/F
   77. Laura Cranna                   Toronto                    2:49:55   0:09:07   1576   452/F
   78. Utaka Walton                   Detroit                    2:50:09   0:09:08   1583   455/F
   79. Jessica Caporuscio             Toronto                    2:50:53   0:09:10   1623   473/F
   80. Kathryn Rollins                London                     2:51:15   0:09:11   1639   481/F
   81. Jennifer Belanger              Hamilton                   2:51:16   0:09:11   1641   483/F
   82. Fauve Strachan                 Vancouver                  2:51:21   0:09:12   1645   485/F
   83. Christina Guzzo                Toronto                    2:51:23   0:09:12   1649   487/F
   84. Hailey Fancher                 London                     2:51:36   0:09:12   1661   494/F
   85. Elisabeta Hull                 Guelph                     2:51:44   0:09:13   1667   497/F
   86. Marlin Kedini                  Hamilton                   2:51:50   0:09:13   1678   503/F
   87. Elizabeth Hartnett             Guelph                     2:51:58   0:09:14   1687   509/F
   88. Laura Goulden                  Toronto                    2:52:23   0:09:15   1714   517/F
   89. Kim Crowther                   London                     2:53:11   0:09:17   1735   528/F
   90. Carrie Regan                   Scarborough                2:53:20   0:09:18   1739   531/F
   91. Tara Clark                     Burlington                 2:53:26   0:09:18   1744   533/F
   92. Amanda Walsh                   London                     2:53:32   0:09:19   1749   536/F
   93. Amy Jenkins                    Toronto                    2:53:34   0:09:19   1753   539/F
   94. Vimy Henderson                 Guelph                     2:53:58   0:09:20   1767   546/F
   95. Joanna Fleming                 Welland                    2:53:59   0:09:20   1768   547/F
   96. Jennifer Carroll               Toronto                    2:55:10   0:09:24   1820   570/F
   97. Jenna Hubbert                  Barrie                     2:55:47   0:09:26   1848   586/F
   98. Tegan Chappell                 Rockland                   2:56:05   0:09:27   1858   591/F
   99. Vilija Hakala                  Oakville                   2:56:17   0:09:27   1867   594/F
  100. Krista Banik                   Burlington                 2:56:19   0:09:28   1870   595/F
  101. Brittany Greenwood             Toronto                    2:57:12   0:09:30   1920   621/F
  102. Christie Smethurst             Hamilton                   2:57:17   0:09:31   1925   622/F
  103. Amy Godwin                     Utopia                     2:57:19   0:09:31   1932   626/F
  104. Caitlin Pauls                  St Catharines              2:57:44   0:09:32   1952   634/F
  105. Kayla Bruce                    Burlington                 2:58:36   0:09:35   1989   647/F
  106. Ciara McCann                   Hamilton                   2:59:04   0:09:36   2006   655/F
  107. Julia Bosa                     Woodbridge                 2:59:41   0:09:38   2041   668/F
  108. Erin Collins                   Ottawa                     3:00:04   0:09:40   2065   678/F
  109. Rina Kang                      Toronto                    3:00:06   0:09:40   2066   679/F
  110. Meghan Fthenos                 Hamilton                   3:00:29   0:09:41   2079   687/F
  111. Amanda St. John                Milton                     3:00:30   0:09:41   2081   688/F
  112. Aloby Bogart                   Toronto                    3:00:55   0:09:42   2109   706/F
  113. Gloria Dykstra                 Hamilton                   3:01:32   0:09:44   2146   718/F
  114. Kim Randall                    Toronto                    3:02:03   0:09:46   2183   730/F
  115. Sarah Couch                    Hamilton                   3:02:05   0:09:46   2186   731/F
  116. Sarah Felgemacher              Bowmanville                3:02:17   0:09:47   2201   737/F
  117. Karen-Anne Amyotte             North Bay                  3:02:52   0:09:49   2217   746/F
  118. Lisa Gillies                   St.Catharines              3:02:52   0:09:49   2218   747/F
  119. Kailey Patterson               Toronto                    3:03:04   0:09:49   2224   751/F
  120. Emily Leslie                   Hamilton                   3:03:09   0:09:50   2228   754/F
  121. Jeanette Eby                   Hamilton                   3:03:52   0:09:52   2248   766/F
  122. Beth McGregor                  Toronto                    3:03:59   0:09:52   2251   767/F
  123. G-Race Tansley                 Kitchener                  3:04:05   0:09:53   2255   771/F
  124. Elisia Banks                   Toronto                    3:04:19   0:09:53   2262   774/F
  125. Courtney Coakley               Lambertville               3:04:35   0:09:54   2271   781/F
  126. Julia Scott                    Toronto                    3:04:39   0:09:54   2274   784/F
  127. Beth Mulvale                   Toronto                    3:04:40   0:09:54   2277   787/F
  128. Emma Saaltink                  St. Catharines             3:04:41   0:09:54   2278   788/F
  129. See-Yin Lim                    Toronto                    3:05:22   0:09:57   2308   802/F
  130. Jessica McNab                  Stoney Creek               3:06:22   0:10:00   2338   814/F
  131. Lyndsay Thompson               Stouffville                3:07:57   0:10:05   2389   834/F
  132. Brianne Tulk                   Toronto                    3:08:02   0:10:05   2390   835/F
  133. Katherine Hannemann            Kitchener                  3:08:52   0:10:08   2414   851/F
  134. Michelle Chartrand             Ingersoll                  3:09:15   0:10:09   2432   859/F
  135. Sarah Pringle                  Stevensville               3:09:44   0:10:11   2441   863/F
  136. Sarah Farrell                  Grimsby                    3:10:30   0:10:13   2460   871/F
  137. Mary Copland                   Dundas                     3:10:53   0:10:14   2473   880/F
  138. Lee Carson                     Milton                     3:10:55   0:10:15   2474   881/F
  139. Stephanie Tate                 Toronto                    3:12:00   0:10:18   2514   900/F
  140. Pamela Sargent                 Toronto                    3:12:15   0:10:19   2524   903/F
  141. Janice Potts                   Wasaga Beach               3:12:37   0:10:20   2536   908/F
  142. Jodi Nesvadba                  Elora                      3:12:55   0:10:21   2549   916/F
  143. Julie Beauchamp                Toronto                    3:13:38   0:10:23   2578   931/F
  144. Katherine Monaghan             Etobicoke                  3:13:59   0:10:24   2597   944/F
  145. Natalie Strang                 Bracebridge                3:14:40   0:10:27   2614   953/F
  146. Heather Ciasnocha              Kleinburg                  3:14:46   0:10:27   2619   958/F
  147. Elyse Vandenberg               Port Perry                 3:15:16   0:10:29   2636   969/F
  148. Elizabeth Blackall             Paris                      3:15:46   0:10:30   2649   976/F
  149. Lisa Erdle                     Toronto                    3:15:48   0:10:30   2651   978/F
  150. Carrie Rempel                  Picture Butte              3:15:49   0:10:30   2653   980/F
  151. Alicia Flynn                   Hamilton                   3:15:53   0:10:30   2655   982/F
  152. Carrie Trownson                North Bay                  3:16:33   0:10:33   2679   989/F
  153. Eugenie Steyn                  Toronto                    3:17:25   0:10:35   2705  1007/F
  154. Kristin Hinahara               Toronto                    3:18:21   0:10:38   2734  1016/F
  155. Kathleen Reid                  Toronto                    3:19:28   0:10:42   2769  1037/F
  156. Melanie Wong                   Burlington                 3:19:49   0:10:43   2786  1047/F
  157. Julie Hayes                    Wahanapitae                3:20:17   0:10:45   2796  1053/F
  158. Angie Preuss                   Oshawa                     3:20:32   0:10:45   2807  1061/F
  159. Nitika Markan                  Mississauga                3:20:51   0:10:46   2819  1069/F
  160. Stephanie Clark                Toronto                    3:21:30   0:10:49   2839  1081/F
  161. Eugenia Law                    Scarborough                3:21:47   0:10:49   2848  1085/F
  162. Ella Levinsky                  Toronto                    3:22:56   0:10:53   2897  1113/F
  163. Erica Chapman                  North Bay                  3:24:34   0:10:58   2956  1141/F
  164. Elizabeth Harvey               Toronto                    3:24:53   0:10:59   2969  1149/F
  165. Amy Angelo                     Hamilton                   3:25:14   0:11:01   2976  1153/F
  166. Maryann Siochi                 Scarborough                3:26:30   0:11:05   3016  1179/F
  167. Quinn Benwell                  St Thomas                  3:27:54   0:11:09   3051  1196/F
  168. Lindsay Rycroft                Sarnia                     3:28:11   0:11:10   3062  1202/F
  169. Michelle Peddle                Tiny Township              3:28:35   0:11:11   3077  1210/F
  170. Tara Poulin                    Welland                    3:32:02   0:11:22   3167  1257/F
  171. Chantelle Smit                 Stoney Creek               3:32:22   0:11:24   3176  1261/F
  172. Alison Spitzer                 Toronto                    3:33:34   0:11:27   3197  1272/F
  173. Marika Weber                   Orillia                    3:33:51   0:11:28   3210  1280/F
  174. Jordan Mammoliti               Welland                    3:34:48   0:11:31   3230  1294/F
  175. Kyla Reid                      Nepean                     3:35:46   0:11:34   3248  1301/F
  176. Rebekah Main                   Orillia                    3:35:46   0:11:34   3249  1302/F
  177. Marlena Heeley                 Cambridge                  3:35:59   0:11:35   3252  1303/F
  178. Natalie Clarke                 Sarnia                     3:36:27   0:11:37   3261  1310/F
  179. Jocelyn Cox                    Toronto                    3:37:24   0:11:40   3272  1318/F
  180. Alexandra Cohan                Oakville                   3:37:27   0:11:40   3273  1319/F
  181. Heather Roelands               Panchill                   3:37:39   0:11:41   3280  1323/F
  182. Courtney Fuciarelli            Bimbrook                   3:37:52   0:11:41   3284  1326/F
  183. Tiffany Siason                 Mississauga                3:38:46   0:11:44   3302  1338/F
  184. Step Bryden                    Ennismore                  3:39:12   0:11:46   3310  1344/F
  185. Cheryl Birker                  Ottawa                     3:40:25   0:11:49   3330  1352/F
  186. Michelle Ongkeko               Oshawa                     3:41:17   0:11:52   3336  1355/F
  187. Valerie Mingie                 Ancaster                   3:41:33   0:11:53   3341  1360/F
  188. Kristen Conte                  Mississauga                3:42:20   0:11:56   3359  1372/F
  189. Sarah Bryson                   Fergus                     3:43:06   0:11:58   3373  1380/F
  190. Ashley McNulty                 Strykersville              3:43:55   0:12:01   3391  1391/F
  191. Ashley Males                   St Thomas                  3:44:26   0:12:02   3392  1392/F
  192. Heather Gilfillan              Smithville                 3:44:30   0:12:03   3394  1394/F
  193. Joyce Leung                    Toronto                    3:45:16   0:12:05   3408  1403/F
  194. Stephanie Horner               Toronto                    3:45:41   0:12:06   3413  1406/F
  195. Sarah Goegan                   Thomasburg                 3:49:49   0:12:20   3475  1442/F
  196. Erika Katzman                  Chatham                    3:51:07   0:12:24   3494  1454/F
  197. Rachel Krohn                   Toronto                    3:52:38   0:12:29   3513  1466/F
  198. Ruthie Sloan                   Toronto                    3:56:53   0:12:42   3578  1509/F
  199. Samantha Norris                Toronto                    3:56:54   0:12:43   3579  1510/F
  200. Rachel Lucas                   Grimsby                    3:59:06   0:12:50   3598  1524/F
  201. Emily Loyer                    Hamilton                   4:00:06   0:12:53   3609  1527/F
  202. Michelle Roos                  Dundas                     4:05:30   0:13:10   3660  1557/F
  203. Lisa Goetz                     London                     4:06:22   0:13:13   3664  1559/F
  204. Rochelle Kay                   Georgetown                 4:12:52   0:13:34   3712  1591/F
  205. Stephanie Horsman              North Bay                  4:32:15   0:14:36   3808  1653/F
  206. Sarah Jackson                  Kitchener                  4:35:56   0:14:48   3822  1666/F
  207. Hanna Stecewicz                Toronto                    4:37:46   0:14:54   3827  1669/F
  208. Frances Lasowski               Stoney Creek               4:45:09   0:15:18   3838  1676/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Krista Cranston                Chatham-Kent               2:13:12   0:07:09    228    20/F
    2. Amie Krasnozon                 Brampton                   2:14:02   0:07:11    247    23/F
    3. Lindsay Cole                   Windsor                    2:16:16   0:07:19    303    29/F
    4. Vicki Zandbergen               Kitchener                  2:17:09   0:07:21    313    31/F
    5. Dawn Pielechaty                Hamilton                   2:18:48   0:07:27    343    36/F
    6. Shokofeh Motlagh               Oro Valley                 2:19:22   0:07:29    359    39/F
    7. Ainsley Heyes                  Ottawa                     2:20:11   0:07:31    382    42/F
    8. Denise Brady                   Port Elgin                 2:20:40   0:07:33    392    45/F
    9. Anna Orlando                   Ottawa                     2:22:11   0:07:38    430    50/F
   10. Adrienne Hol                   Ancaster                   2:22:31   0:07:39    441    52/F
   11. Julie Griffin                  Toronto                    2:22:46   0:07:40    451    57/F
   12. Rachael Henderson              Hamilton                   2:24:13   0:07:44    485    62/F
   13. Hayley Stephens                Toronto                    2:27:09   0:07:54    585    91/F
   14. Beverley Grobbelaar            Toronto                    2:27:14   0:07:54    588    93/F
   15. Rosanna Olsen                  Toronto                    2:27:16   0:07:54    590    94/F
   16. Stephanie Hamilton             Toronto                    2:28:03   0:07:57    619   104/F
   17. Ashley Worobec                 Burlington                 2:28:09   0:07:57    620   105/F
   18. Meghann Trott                  Drumbo                     2:28:17   0:07:57    626   107/F
   19. Rebecca Francis                Huntsville                 2:28:43   0:07:59    641   111/F
   20. Sandra Chan                    Brampton                   2:28:59   0:08:00    652   116/F
   21. Patricia Kriz                  London                     2:29:02   0:08:00    653   117/F
   22. Heather Snowden                Hamilton                   2:29:03   0:08:00    655   118/F
   23. Lauren Burdick                 London                     2:29:17   0:08:00    665   121/F
   24. Chi Vong                       Toronto                    2:29:36   0:08:02    681   124/F
   25. Tara Duwyn                     Ingersoll                  2:30:09   0:08:03    702   128/F
   26. Sarah Kondo                    Brantford                  2:31:29   0:08:08    745   139/F
   27. Stacey Clark                   Port Elgin                 2:32:01   0:08:09    766   145/F
   28. Wendy Perry                    Paris                      2:32:13   0:08:10    770   147/F
   29. Fiona Hobler                   Oakville                   2:32:35   0:08:11    784   151/F
   30. Kim Bergeron                   Toronto                    2:33:23   0:08:14    818   164/F
   31. Shari Hunt                     Milton                     2:35:27   0:08:20    890   180/F
   32. Stacey Stokley                 London                     2:35:32   0:08:21    895   183/F
   33. Ellen White                    Hamilton                   2:36:15   0:08:23    926   190/F
   34. Trudi Lorenz                   Hamilton                   2:36:41   0:08:24    941   194/F
   35. Zuzana Eperjesi                Toronto                    2:36:46   0:08:25    947   195/F
   36. Martina Cahill                 Hamilton                   2:37:01   0:08:25    957   196/F
   37. Michele Levey                  Toronto                    2:37:20   0:08:26    968   203/F
   38. Tatjana Taylor                 North York                 2:37:54   0:08:28    994   211/F
   39. Lisa Drake                     Scarborough                2:38:13   0:08:29   1007   214/F
   40. Jennifer Menchenton            Cambridge                  2:38:19   0:08:30   1012   218/F
   41. Kathryn Wehrle                 Toronto                    2:38:36   0:08:30   1019   222/F
   42. Kristina Schmitt               St. Thomas                 2:38:42   0:08:31   1026   227/F
   43. Kristina Frizzle               Burlington                 2:39:57   0:08:35   1070   242/F
   44. Janet Ryan                     Smithville                 2:40:31   0:08:37   1097   254/F
   45. Anne-Marie Hurteau             Saint-Philippe             2:40:43   0:08:37   1105   258/F
   46. Natasha Davies                 Burlington                 2:41:26   0:08:40   1134   271/F
   47. Christine Pilon                Bowmanville                2:41:39   0:08:40   1151   277/F
   48. Lisa Wilson                    Markham                    2:42:43   0:08:44   1214   297/F
   49. Shannon Little                 Dundas                     2:42:54   0:08:44   1222   301/F
   50. Jill Cronk                     Mississauga                2:42:59   0:08:45   1225   303/F
   51. Samiha Versi                   Richmond Hill              2:43:20   0:08:46   1238   306/F
   52. Katarina Balmazan              Hamilton                   2:43:24   0:08:46   1243   309/F
   53. Margaret Bennett               Hamilton                   2:43:43   0:08:47   1261   317/F
   54. Siobhan Quinn                  Whitby                     2:43:49   0:08:47   1265   318/F
   55. Jennifer Dixon                 Guelph                     2:44:03   0:08:48   1282   324/F
   56. Carolyn McKeen                 London                     2:44:29   0:08:49   1296   331/F
   57. Trina Boisvenue                Cornwall                   2:44:34   0:08:50   1301   334/F
   58. Alaina Swain                   Hanover                    2:44:34   0:08:50   1303   335/F
   59. Isabelle Bauer                 Toronto                    2:45:00   0:08:51   1317   340/F
   60. Erin Miller                    Toronto                    2:45:05   0:08:51   1320   343/F
   61. Kendra McKinnon                Stoney Creek               2:45:33   0:08:53   1341   351/F
   62. Brooke Ripley                  Toronto                    2:46:10   0:08:55   1374   362/F
   63. Elena Goriacheva               Toronto                    2:46:40   0:08:56   1409   376/F
   64. Katrina Brightling             Toronto                    2:46:59   0:08:57   1427   383/F
   65. Jennifer Neamtu                Welland                    2:47:14   0:08:58   1443   394/F
   66. Aleksandra Allen               Toronto                    2:47:41   0:09:00   1462   402/F
   67. Sarah Gilpin                   Somerville                 2:47:52   0:09:00   1468   405/F
   68. Shelley Mulvihill              Stittsville                2:48:12   0:09:01   1484   414/F
   69. Tori Reid                      Ottawa                     2:48:59   0:09:04   1521   425/F
   70. Emily De Rocher                Toronto                    2:49:05   0:09:04   1529   431/F
   71. Louise Biggar                  Toronto                    2:49:53   0:09:07   1572   448/F
   72. Leah Bell                      Severn                     2:50:24   0:09:08   1595   460/F
   73. Alexandra Bhatnagar            Concord                    2:50:42   0:09:09   1614   468/F
   74. Vanessa Warrack                Toronto                    2:50:50   0:09:10   1618   469/F
   75. Julie Donat                    Toronto                    2:50:50   0:09:10   1619   470/F
   76. Stephanie Hill                 Toronto                    2:50:54   0:09:10   1624   474/F
   77. Sarah Creskey                  Toronto                    2:50:56   0:09:10   1627   476/F
   78. Lauren Simmons                 Toronto                    2:51:21   0:09:12   1646   486/F
   79. Marcie Cardy                   Burlington                 2:51:48   0:09:13   1672   502/F
   80. Nadya Sas                      Toronto                    2:52:22   0:09:15   1711   516/F
   81. Elise Tatone                   Ottawa                     2:52:43   0:09:16   1720   521/F
   82. Corinna Dietrich               Kitchener                  2:53:18   0:09:18   1737   529/F
   83. Aziel McKenna                  Peterborough               2:53:18   0:09:18   1738   530/F
   84. Marianne Lancelot              Quebec                     2:53:31   0:09:18   1747   535/F
   85. Jill Golian                    Toronto                    2:53:33   0:09:19   1751   538/F
   86. Amanda Rudzinski               Beamsville                 2:53:35   0:09:19   1754   540/F
   87. Sarah Van Allen                Listowel                   2:54:02   0:09:20   1770   548/F
   88. Kathryn Swan                   Oakville                   2:54:29   0:09:22   1790   557/F
   89. Sara Macdonald                 Stoney Creek               2:54:52   0:09:23   1808   564/F
   90. Katie Chiasson                 Hamilton                   2:55:01   0:09:23   1816   567/F
   91. Melissa Grover                 Toronto                    2:55:10   0:09:24   1821   571/F
   92. Lisa Lan                       Hamilton                   2:55:35   0:09:25   1839   580/F
   93. Janet Wickes                   Woodstock                  2:55:39   0:09:25   1843   582/F
   94. Elysia Van Zeyl                Ottawa                     2:56:11   0:09:27   1861   593/F
   95. Wendy Rha                      Mississauga                2:56:21   0:09:28   1875   599/F
   96. Crystal Jacobs                 Kitchener                  2:56:28   0:09:28   1881   604/F
   97. Colleen Peskun                 North York                 2:56:29   0:09:28   1882   605/F
   98. Irina Cheema                   Brampton                   2:57:05   0:09:30   1913   619/F
   99. Laura Chappell-Southcote       Cambridge                  2:57:27   0:09:31   1936   628/F
  100. Katherine Dittmann             Toronto                    2:57:40   0:09:32   1949   633/F
  101. Kathleen Bell                  Toronto                    2:58:34   0:09:35   1988   646/F
  102. Kelly Sitzig                   Newmarket                  2:59:28   0:09:38   2029   663/F
  103. Laura Blais                    Grimsby                    2:59:38   0:09:38   2037   665/F
  104. Gina Brunelle                  Grimsby                    2:59:54   0:09:39   2055   673/F
  105. Kate Macdonald                 Toronto                    2:59:58   0:09:39   2060   677/F
  106. Natalia Persad                 Toronto                    3:00:26   0:09:41   2075   685/F
  107. Sylvia Antonides               Smithville                 3:00:35   0:09:41   2087   692/F
  108. Meghan Langill                 Whitby                     3:00:39   0:09:41   2092   697/F
  109. Lynn Beamish                   Whitby                     3:00:40   0:09:42   2093   698/F
  110. Leanne Moseley                 Hamilton                   3:00:44   0:09:42   2100   702/F
  111. Jonel Boyko                    Selwyn                     3:00:59   0:09:43   2119   709/F
  112. Vanya Misic                    Kitchener                  3:01:17   0:09:43   2133   713/F
  113. Elizabeth Orton                Ottawa                     3:01:40   0:09:45   2152   720/F
  114. Robyn O Neill                  Burlington                 3:01:49   0:09:45   2161   722/F
  115. Michelle Wegner                Stoney Creek               3:01:59   0:09:46   2177   727/F
  116. Kiley Hamilton                 Nepean                     3:02:18   0:09:47   2202   738/F
  117. Jennifer Lake                  Oakville                   3:02:21   0:09:47   2205   740/F
  118. Laura Glasper                  Manotick                   3:02:28   0:09:47   2207   741/F
  119. Marie Vandenbos                Beamsville                 3:02:29   0:09:47   2210   743/F
  120. Jade O'Sullivan                Toronto                    3:03:17   0:09:50   2232   756/F
  121. Samantha Gleiser               London                     3:03:37   0:09:51   2242   761/F
  122. Alison Duwyn                   Grimsby                    3:04:12   0:09:53   2258   773/F
  123. Amy McArthur                   Kitchener                  3:04:52   0:09:55   2282   791/F
  124. Liisa Nilsen                   Toronto                    3:05:44   0:09:58   2316   806/F
  125. Sara Speare                    Toronto                    3:06:33   0:10:00   2347   820/F
  126. Keely Evans                    Huntsville                 3:07:03   0:10:02   2357   822/F
  127. Valerie Duquette               Gatineau                   3:07:20   0:10:03   2369   827/F
  128. Vicki Woodhead                 Hamilton                   3:07:43   0:10:04   2382   831/F
  129. Megan Ryan                     Stoney Creek               3:07:55   0:10:05   2386   832/F
  130. Alison Ronson                  Ottawa                     3:08:19   0:10:06   2403   844/F
  131. Nicole Flesaru                 Lucan                      3:08:30   0:10:07   2407   847/F
  132. Rebecca Klingenberg            Lucan                      3:08:59   0:10:08   2419   853/F
  133. Tien Angus                     South Bruce Peninsula      3:09:02   0:10:08   2425   856/F
  134. Crystal Grobb                  Saint Catharines           3:09:09   0:10:09   2429   858/F
  135. Kim Hanna                      Toronto                    3:09:16   0:10:09   2433   860/F
  136. Kathryn Mercanti               Stoney Creek               3:10:21   0:10:13   2456   868/F
  137. Julie Pabillar                 Burlington                 3:10:59   0:10:15   2477   883/F
  138. Heather Burger                 Buffalo                    3:11:09   0:10:15   2483   886/F
  139. Sarah Simons                   Burlington                 3:11:21   0:10:16   2490   890/F
  140. Laura Stewart                  Ottawa                     3:11:32   0:10:16   2500   894/F
  141. Lisa Buck                      Ayr                        3:11:55   0:10:18   2511   899/F
  142. Lesley Nilsson                 Toronto                    3:12:03   0:10:18   2518   901/F
  143. Mei Ling                       Toronto                    3:12:11   0:10:19   2522   902/F
  144. Michelle Pink                  London                     3:12:45   0:10:20   2542   912/F
  145. Terry Resney                   St Catharines              3:13:02   0:10:21   2552   919/F
  146. Janice Giffin                  London                     3:13:15   0:10:22   2556   921/F
  147. Jolene Ogden                   Toronto                    3:13:35   0:10:23   2576   929/F
  148. Barbara Prud'homme             Newmarket                  3:13:50   0:10:24   2588   938/F
  149. Dayna Debruyn                  Windsor                    3:14:14   0:10:25   2601   947/F
  150. Heather Claridge               Bracebridge                3:14:41   0:10:27   2617   956/F
  151. Karen Choo                     Toronto                    3:15:29   0:10:29   2641   971/F
  152. Jill Carter                    Alden                      3:15:32   0:10:29   2642   972/F
  153. Natalie Hulme                  Toronto                    3:15:59   0:10:31   2661   984/F
  154. Kim Leis                       Milton                     3:17:10   0:10:35   2693   999/F
  155. Mona Tabatabaei                Kanata                     3:17:13   0:10:35   2696  1002/F
  156. Bridget Burns                  Toronto                    3:18:28   0:10:39   2737  1018/F
  157. Nicole Plat                    Guelph                     3:19:12   0:10:41   2754  1029/F
  158. Amy McKenzie                   Burlington                 3:20:27   0:10:45   2803  1057/F
  159. Jaymin Proulx                  London                     3:20:41   0:10:46   2812  1065/F
  160. Lori Howell                    Toronto                    3:20:41   0:10:46   2813  1066/F
  161. Angie Hopf                     London                     3:20:43   0:10:46   2815  1067/F
  162. Christine Pepin                Richmond                   3:20:59   0:10:47   2821  1071/F
  163. Christy Bloemendal             Stoney Creek               3:21:07   0:10:47   2824  1072/F
  164. Sharon Lasalle                 Hamilton                   3:21:38   0:10:49   2843  1083/F
  165. Katrina Doucette               Brampton                   3:21:45   0:10:49   2847  1084/F
  166. Terrie Jones                   St. Catharines             3:21:54   0:10:50   2852  1087/F
  167. Emily Hahn-Trnka               London                     3:21:57   0:10:50   2856  1090/F
  168. Sarah Taber                    Ottawa                     3:22:27   0:10:52   2876  1102/F
  169. Min Zhou                       Scarborough                3:23:02   0:10:54   2899  1114/F
  170. Natalie Intven                 Guelph                     3:23:40   0:10:56   2923  1125/F
  171. Kimberly Chin                  Toronto                    3:23:40   0:10:56   2924  1126/F
  172. Roxanne Kassinger              Oshawa                     3:24:01   0:10:57   2934  1132/F
  173. Susan Anderson                 Guelph                     3:24:28   0:10:58   2948  1136/F
  174. Laura Carriere                 Brampton                   3:24:39   0:10:59   2961  1144/F
  175. Kate Bayne                     Newmarket                  3:25:14   0:11:01   2977  1154/F
  176. Tanya Laporte                  Parkhill                   3:25:15   0:11:01   2978  1155/F
  177. Jessie Miller                  Toronto                    3:25:34   0:11:02   2987  1160/F
  178. Amanda Yip                     Toronto                    3:25:34   0:11:02   2988  1161/F
  179. Christine Brown                Hamilton                   3:25:39   0:11:02   2991  1163/F
  180. Angie Mendieta-Sweet           Kingston                   3:25:41   0:11:02   2992  1164/F
  181. Jolie Gareis                   London                     3:25:44   0:11:02   2994  1166/F
  182. Maelle Vandermeiren            Mississauga                3:25:46   0:11:02   2995  1167/F
  183. Melissa Murphy                 Toronto                    3:25:47   0:11:02   2996  1168/F
  184. Angela Bell                    Guelph                     3:25:47   0:11:02   2997  1169/F
  185. Amy Macgregor                  Waterloo                   3:27:07   0:11:07   3034  1189/F
  186. Chandra Juurlink               New Liskeard               3:27:13   0:11:07   3036  1190/F
  187. Crystal Hertlein - Smith       Saint Thomas               3:27:43   0:11:09   3048  1194/F
  188. Kristina Godin                 Dorval                     3:28:39   0:11:12   3079  1211/F
  189. Emma Finlay                    Owen Sound                 3:28:55   0:11:12   3083  1215/F
  190. Courtney Tobin                 Chatham                    3:30:15   0:11:17   3115  1226/F
  191. Charlene Mondano               Burlington                 3:30:20   0:11:17   3116  1227/F
  192. Anca Enache                    Oakville                   3:31:01   0:11:19   3131  1236/F
  193. Jessica Polak                  Niagara Falls              3:32:30   0:11:24   3178  1262/F
  194. Kari Whatley                   Ottawa                     3:33:08   0:11:26   3190  1269/F
  195. Lindsay Wilson                 Ottawa                     3:33:08   0:11:26   3191  1270/F
  196. Shannon Nicholson              Kitchener                  3:33:35   0:11:27   3199  1274/F
  197. Evelyne Pereira                                           3:33:46   0:11:28   3207  1278/F
  198. Mercedes England               Guelph                     3:34:01   0:11:29   3213  1281/F
  199. Jessica Orange                 Windsor                    3:34:08   0:11:29   3217  1284/F
  200. Micheline Higgins              Stoney Creek               3:34:11   0:11:29   3218  1285/F
  201. Kelly Smith                    Toronto                    3:34:32   0:11:31   3225  1291/F
  202. Paula Histrop                  Welland                    3:35:02   0:11:32   3237  1297/F
  203. Melissa Dean                   Toronto                    3:35:12   0:11:33   3239  1299/F
  204. Melissa Peron                  Burlington                 3:39:31   0:11:47   3315  1345/F
  205. Meghan Snyder                  Bright                     3:40:06   0:11:48   3323  1347/F
  206. Maaike Campbell                Warwick Twp                3:42:03   0:11:55   3349  1366/F
  207. Tania Baldwin                  Acton                      3:42:18   0:11:56   3357  1370/F
  208. Jill Munro                     Kitchener                  3:42:19   0:11:56   3358  1371/F
  209. Laarny Torre                   Oakville                   3:42:32   0:11:56   3366  1375/F
  210. Meaghan Allen                  Indian River               3:43:25   0:11:59   3380  1385/F
  211. Leannee Emond                  Brampton                   3:43:34   0:12:00   3383  1388/F
  212. Sonal Ness                     Peterborough               3:43:36   0:12:00   3386  1389/F
  213. Shawna Regan                   Chatham                    3:45:42   0:12:06   3414  1407/F
  214. Sara Howse                     Kemptville                 3:48:14   0:12:15   3446  1423/F
  215. Jane Williamson                Milton                     3:48:20   0:12:15   3448  1424/F
  216. Krystina Bednarowski           Waterloo                   3:48:27   0:12:15   3451  1425/F
  217. Lindsey Rhiger                 London                     3:48:58   0:12:17   3463  1436/F
  218. Aodhnait Fahy                  Toronto                    3:49:49   0:12:20   3477  1444/F
  219. Kristen Bowers                 Toronto                    3:50:29   0:12:22   3487  1448/F
  220. Paula Hill                     London                     3:50:35   0:12:22   3488  1449/F
  221. Kathy Gewer                    Maple                      3:52:32   0:12:28   3510  1463/F
  222. Leeann Arcaro-King             Port Colborne              3:53:44   0:12:32   3530  1477/F
  223. Natalie Mathieu                Listowel                   3:54:05   0:12:33   3537  1482/F
  224. Shanna Robinson                London                     3:54:18   0:12:34   3541  1485/F
  225. Rhonda-Marie Parke             Kitchener                  3:54:24   0:12:34   3546  1487/F
  226. Leila Micks                    Peterborough               3:54:44   0:12:36   3552  1493/F
  227. Laura Corby                    Toronto                    3:54:58   0:12:36   3557  1498/F
  228. Heather Ewing                  Durham                     3:56:25   0:12:41   3569  1504/F
  229. Stefanie Hargest               Kitchener                  3:56:35   0:12:41   3570  1505/F
  230. Amber Parsons                  London                     3:57:05   0:12:43   3580  1511/F
  231. Tracy Hill                     Waubaushene                3:58:24   0:12:47   3592  1519/F
  232. Alicia Nisbet                  Carlisle                   3:59:06   0:12:50   3599  1525/F
  233. Sarah Chalykoff                North Bay                  4:03:16   0:13:03   3642  1547/F
  234. Shannon Chauvin                Windsor                    4:04:48   0:13:08   3654  1553/F
  235. Tracey Volpatti                Brampton                   4:07:10   0:13:16   3669  1562/F
  236. Shannon Thibodeau              Guelph                     4:07:25   0:13:16   3671  1564/F
  237. Danielle Lapthorne             London                     4:10:13   0:13:25   3687  1576/F
  238. Shelley Hicks                  Oshawa                     4:11:04   0:13:28   3701  1585/F
  239. Sharon Colisao                 Cambridge                  4:14:01   0:13:38   3716  1594/F
  240. Liz Macneil                    Toronto                    4:14:49   0:13:40   3722  1598/F
  241. Shannon Condie                 Niagara Falls              4:17:51   0:13:50   3746  1617/F
  242. Heather Patterson              Oshawa                     4:21:50   0:14:03   3759  1623/F
  243. Cj Neville                     Milwaukee                  4:22:03   0:14:03   3760  1624/F
  244. Bj Condon                      Hamilton                   4:23:13   0:14:07   3766  1629/F
  245. Cassandra Siwek                Scarborough                4:27:58   0:14:23   3791  1646/F
  246. Krista Hicks                   Kitchener                  4:35:57   0:14:48   3823  1667/F
  247. Elizabeth Chamberlain          Hamilton                   4:43:37   0:15:13   3836  1674/F
  248. Joan Pangan                    Scarborough                4:53:02   0:15:43   3852  1687/F
  249. Heather Heij                   Waterloo                   4:54:34   0:15:48   3856  1690/F
  250. Sarah Khan                     Markham                    5:32:24   0:17:50   3862  1694/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Krista Duchene                 Brantford                  1:51:21   0:05:58     33     2/F
    2. Allison Drynan                 Toronto                    2:01:19   0:06:30     74     6/F
    3. Julie Martens                  Oakville                   2:13:08   0:07:09    226    19/F
    4. Alison Davies                  Toronto                    2:14:52   0:07:14    280    25/F
    5. Laura Couvrette                Toronto                    2:16:06   0:07:18    302    28/F
    6. Melissa Myers                  Toronto                    2:20:28   0:07:32    389    43/F
    7. Jody Oxenham                   Little Britain             2:21:45   0:07:36    417    47/F
    8. Tara McAninch McLaren          Oakville                   2:22:39   0:07:39    446    54/F
    9. Caroline Bolduc                Toronto                    2:24:19   0:07:45    492    65/F
   10. Alisha Goossens                London                     2:25:37   0:07:49    527    72/F
   11. Dorothy Lo                     Toronto                    2:25:53   0:07:50    536    74/F
   12. Julie Ratelle                  Dundas                     2:26:23   0:07:51    553    79/F
   13. Paula Morley                   Bonfield                   2:26:30   0:07:52    558    82/F
   14. Liza Crawford                  Oakville                   2:26:32   0:07:52    560    83/F
   15. Kerry Finch                    Oakville                   2:26:57   0:07:53    578    88/F
   16. Monica Lee                     Etobicoke                  2:27:51   0:07:56    606    98/F
   17. Lise Arseneau                  Ottawa                     2:28:44   0:07:59    643   112/F
   18. Carina Spina                   Laval                      2:29:13   0:08:00    661   120/F
   19. Elizabeth Ballantyne           Waterdown                  2:29:29   0:08:01    674   122/F
   20. Vicki Mayberry                 Ingersoll                  2:30:48   0:08:05    723   133/F
   21. Robyn Dufresne                 Hamilton                   2:32:24   0:08:11    776   149/F
   22. Beth Deazeley                  Oakville                   2:32:48   0:08:12    790   153/F
   23. Cora Yin                       Whitby                     2:33:15   0:08:13    810   160/F
   24. Rosie Jepson                   Hamilton                   2:34:23   0:08:17    850   170/F
   25. Ania Derecka                   Sudbury                    2:35:22   0:08:20    888   179/F
   26. Heather Larsen                 Burlington                 2:37:17   0:08:26    964   201/F
   27. Angela Cameron                 London                     2:38:21   0:08:30   1013   219/F
   28. Meaghan St John                Lodon                      2:38:40   0:08:31   1024   225/F
   29. Besy Haines                    Pickering                  2:38:46   0:08:31   1027   228/F
   30. Leah McTiernan                 East York                  2:39:47   0:08:34   1062   237/F
   31. Cara Allaway                   Calgary                    2:39:47   0:08:34   1063   238/F
   32. Jennifer Wilson                Ancaster                   2:39:50   0:08:34   1065   239/F
   33. Melanie Mitchell               Oakville                   2:39:58   0:08:35   1072   244/F
   34. Angie Filice                   Woodbridge                 2:40:05   0:08:35   1075   246/F
   35. Gesine Freund                  Ottawa                     2:40:11   0:08:36   1080   249/F
   36. Jenn Bon                       Smiths Falls               2:40:24   0:08:36   1091   252/F
   37. Caralei Peters Wiersma         Hamilton                   2:40:39   0:08:37   1103   257/F
   38. Lisa Nurse                     Richmond Hill              2:40:44   0:08:37   1108   260/F
   39. Jennifer Halliwell             Waterdown                  2:40:54   0:08:38   1114   262/F
   40. Kate Szacun-Shimizu            Toronto                    2:40:57   0:08:38   1116   263/F
   41. Carole Hutchison               Ottawa                     2:42:21   0:08:43   1191   289/F
   42. Shauna Smith                   Ottawa                     2:42:22   0:08:43   1193   291/F
   43. Kelly McDonald                 Toronto                    2:42:55   0:08:44   1223   302/F
   44. Dania Fuentes-Pino             Toronto                    2:43:28   0:08:46   1246   310/F
   45. Ivanka Yeo                     Oakville                   2:43:42   0:08:47   1259   315/F
   46. Jeannelle Beland               London                     2:43:50   0:08:47   1268   319/F
   47. Emiliy Smith                   Toronto                    2:44:20   0:08:49   1289   327/F
   48. Amanda Pocha                   Burlington                 2:44:44   0:08:50   1305   336/F
   49. Karine Cormier                 Longueuil                  2:45:08   0:08:52   1322   344/F
   50. Sonya Maheux                   Burlington                 2:45:33   0:08:53   1340   350/F
   51. Erika Kapteyn                  London                     2:45:49   0:08:54   1353   353/F
   52. Viktoria Szilasi               Port Perry                 2:45:53   0:08:54   1355   354/F
   53. Katie Buell                    Smiths Falls               2:46:25   0:08:56   1395   370/F
   54. Meghan Carlomusto              St. Catharines             2:46:47   0:08:57   1415   378/F
   55. Carolyn Agnew-Hall             St. Catharines             2:46:59   0:08:57   1428   384/F
   56. Erika Goreski                  Courtice                   2:47:04   0:08:58   1434   389/F
   57. Gayle Horyn                    Cambridge                  2:47:06   0:08:58   1438   391/F
   58. Kimberly Kelly                 Niagara On The Lake        2:47:13   0:08:58   1442   393/F
   59. Tef Shojai                     Toronto                    2:47:32   0:08:59   1455   398/F
   60. Nicole McLaren                 Toronto                    2:47:34   0:08:59   1458   400/F
   61. Sherri Blum                    Komoka                     2:47:47   0:09:00   1463   403/F
   62. Marie-Josee Dagenais           North Bay                  2:47:58   0:09:01   1471   407/F
   63. Lori Bellerby                  Mississauga                2:48:09   0:09:01   1479   410/F
   64. Carrie Dykeman                 Mississauga                2:48:14   0:09:01   1486   415/F
   65. Annie Bernier                  Oakville                   2:49:00   0:09:04   1524   427/F
   66. Melanie Bouck                  Sarnia                     2:49:01   0:09:04   1525   428/F
   67. Julie Murdock                  Ottawa                     2:49:02   0:09:04   1527   429/F
   68. Jacinta Ramirez                Buffalo                    2:49:08   0:09:04   1533   432/F
   69. Maria Ouano                    Burlington                 2:49:41   0:09:06   1561   444/F
   70. Angie Thurston                 King City                  2:49:52   0:09:07   1571   447/F
   71. Wei Wang                       Mississauga                2:49:55   0:09:07   1577   453/F
   72. Jill Angus                     Manotick                   2:50:03   0:09:07   1580   454/F
   73. Amelie Forget                  Toronto                    2:50:37   0:09:09   1606   464/F
   74. Tanja Tudhope                  Waterloo                   2:50:38   0:09:09   1608   465/F
   75. Nicole Jaynes                  Peterborough               2:50:51   0:09:10   1621   472/F
   76. Theresa Lukas                  Belle River                2:51:08   0:09:11   1636   480/F
   77. Julie Biesenthal               Kincardine                 2:51:15   0:09:11   1640   482/F
   78. Ange Handford                  Orangeville                2:51:27   0:09:12   1655   491/F
   79. Christie McCarthy              Milton                     2:51:42   0:09:13   1666   496/F
   80. Kathy Stephenson               Newmarket                  2:51:47   0:09:13   1670   500/F
   81. Brandie Kucyla                 Waterloo                   2:51:58   0:09:14   1688   510/F
   82. Lora Kavanagh                  North York                 2:52:05   0:09:14   1697   512/F
   83. Teri Worthington               Toronto                    2:53:32   0:09:19   1750   537/F
   84. Erin Tremblay                  St. Catharines             2:53:47   0:09:19   1763   543/F
   85. Ellada Alieva                  Toronto                    2:54:13   0:09:21   1778   552/F
   86. Sam Macdonald                  Paris                      2:54:22   0:09:21   1787   555/F
   87. Stephanie Poirier              Chambly                    2:54:57   0:09:23   1812   565/F
   88. Fae Chen                       Stouffville                2:55:05   0:09:24   1819   569/F
   89. Rochelle McAlister             Toronto                    2:55:10   0:09:24   1822   572/F
   90. Tanya Coppola                  Hamilton                   2:55:15   0:09:24   1826   573/F
   91. Sandra Walsh                   Ingersoll                  2:55:34   0:09:25   1837   578/F
   92. Candace Wagner                 Kitchener                  2:55:39   0:09:25   1844   583/F
   93. Shelley Dukharan               Stouffville                2:55:43   0:09:26   1846   584/F
   94. Christina Barnes               Toronto                    2:56:20   0:09:28   1871   596/F
   95. Mandy Paglia                   Newmarket                  2:56:37   0:09:28   1890   607/F
   96. Leilani Osmena                 Hamilton                   2:57:36   0:09:32   1943   630/F
   97. Jennifer Hopson                Richmond Hill              2:57:54   0:09:33   1962   636/F
   98. Jay Pilon                      Kanata                     2:58:04   0:09:33   1969   640/F
   99. Angela Dalzell                 Fonthill                   2:58:19   0:09:34   1975   642/F
  100. Monica Lameiro                 Stouffville                2:58:21   0:09:34   1977   643/F
  101. Jodi Tapping                   Holland Landing            2:58:48   0:09:36   1993   649/F
  102. Nicole Macpherson              Milton                     2:58:53   0:09:36   1998   652/F
  103. Catherine Emmons               Toronto                    2:59:23   0:09:37   2023   660/F
  104. Jarah West                     Hamilton                   2:59:24   0:09:37   2027   662/F
  105. Julie Phillips                 St Jacobs                  2:59:46   0:09:39   2047   671/F
  106. Maria Verduci                  Richmond Hill              3:00:34   0:09:41   2084   690/F
  107. Shannon Spooner                Georgetown                 3:00:52   0:09:42   2107   704/F
  108. Vicky Thiffault                Oakville                   3:00:55   0:09:42   2111   708/F
  109. Katie Lamarre                  Rockwood                   3:01:02   0:09:43   2122   710/F
  110. Vanessa Yusuf                  Toronto                    3:01:56   0:09:46   2172   726/F
  111. Ingrid Ambus                   Toronto                    3:02:02   0:09:46   2182   729/F
  112. Melanie Sherbino               Ancaster                   3:03:04   0:09:49   2225   752/F
  113. Naomi Algate                   Toronto                    3:03:04   0:09:49   2226   753/F
  114. Tracy Link                     Victoria Harbour           3:03:20   0:09:50   2234   758/F
  115. Robyn Austen                   Brooklin                   3:03:34   0:09:51   2240   760/F
  116. Sandra D'Elia-Cristino         Woodbridge                 3:03:38   0:09:51   2243   762/F
  117. Heather J Dewar                Waterloo                   3:03:59   0:09:52   2252   768/F
  118. Anna Basile                    Ottawa                     3:04:06   0:09:53   2256   772/F
  119. Jeanette Thompson              Cambridge                  3:04:20   0:09:53   2265   777/F
  120. Heather Palmer-Saettone        Toronto                    3:04:39   0:09:54   2275   785/F
  121. Heather Bodajla                Burlington                 3:05:22   0:09:57   2307   801/F
  122. Annie Gingras                  Georgetown                 3:05:33   0:09:57   2313   803/F
  123. Sonia Rankin                   Newmarket                  3:06:00   0:09:59   2327   810/F
  124. Erin Hanowski                  Burlington                 3:07:03   0:10:02   2358   823/F
  125. Jennifer Zhang                 Toronto                    3:07:18   0:10:03   2367   826/F
  126. Maureen Halushak               Hamilton                   3:09:27   0:10:10   2436   861/F
  127. Carolyne Siebert               Beamsville                 3:10:10   0:10:12   2452   866/F
  128. Lisa Van Klink                 Port Of Newcastle          3:10:28   0:10:13   2457   869/F
  129. Emma Miller                    Ottawa                     3:10:39   0:10:14   2466   874/F
  130. Maria Borg                     Burlington                 3:10:49   0:10:14   2469   876/F
  131. Sally Aitken                   Burlington                 3:11:13   0:10:15   2484   887/F
  132. Julia Dickson                  Burlington                 3:12:40   0:10:20   2539   910/F
  133. Marie Brook                    Toronto                    3:13:00   0:10:21   2550   917/F
  134. Kristina Kozubal Manson        Toronto                    3:13:00   0:10:21   2551   918/F
  135. Nadia Coetzee                  Thornhill                  3:13:19   0:10:22   2558   922/F
  136. Tania Grecco                   Oakville                   3:13:24   0:10:22   2565   924/F
  137. Alexis Zhu                     Richmond Hill              3:13:29   0:10:23   2569   926/F
  138. Carri Olkowicz                 Brampton                   3:13:34   0:10:23   2573   928/F
  139. Linda Dillon                   Petty Harbour              3:13:35   0:10:23   2577   930/F
  140. Christa Baker                  Etobicoke                  3:13:40   0:10:23   2581   932/F
  141. Sara Blanchett                 Kitchener                  3:13:43   0:10:24   2584   934/F
  142. Andrea Marsales                Toronto                    3:13:48   0:10:24   2587   937/F
  143. Heather Stewart                Mississauga                3:13:58   0:10:24   2596   943/F
  144. Kerri Devine                   Grimsby                    3:14:13   0:10:25   2600   946/F
  145. Ale Wichartz                   Grimsby                    3:14:57   0:10:27   2624   960/F
  146. Nancy Norton                   Port Dover                 3:15:10   0:10:28   2633   966/F
  147. Marci Hutchinson               Norwich                    3:15:53   0:10:30   2654   981/F
  148. Sue Sutherland                 Ottawa                     3:16:18   0:10:32   2672   986/F
  149. Angela Balcom                  Strathroy                  3:16:34   0:10:33   2680   990/F
  150. Stacey Rabishaw-Cuddihy        Rockland                   3:16:44   0:10:33   2683   992/F
  151. Jacqueline Solomon             Toronto                    3:16:58   0:10:34   2687   996/F
  152. Nadia Lamothe                  Aurora                     3:17:12   0:10:35   2695  1001/F
  153. Lynn Douglas                   Kanata                     3:17:24   0:10:35   2703  1006/F
  154. Sarah Paul                     Toronto                    3:17:32   0:10:36   2709  1009/F
  155. Jill Stephen                   Milton                     3:17:43   0:10:36   2716  1011/F
  156. Katie Solomou                  Waterdown                  3:18:22   0:10:38   2735  1017/F
  157. Shir Rothman                   Maple                      3:18:29   0:10:39   2738  1019/F
  158. Marlene Burnside               Burlington                 3:18:53   0:10:40   2745  1025/F
  159. Jennifer Latulippe             St George                  3:19:01   0:10:41   2750  1028/F
  160. Heather Canali                 Acton                      3:19:15   0:10:41   2759  1031/F
  161. Jocelyn Filippini              Sudbury                    3:19:24   0:10:42   2765  1034/F
  162. Sylvia Murcia-Jones            Mt. Hope                   3:19:35   0:10:42   2776  1042/F
  163. Shannon Graham                 Burlington                 3:19:47   0:10:43   2785  1046/F
  164. Irene Preklet                  Richmond Hill              3:20:02   0:10:44   2790  1050/F
  165. Karen Ronson                   Burlington                 3:20:18   0:10:45   2797  1054/F
  166. Yani Zhao                      Toronto                    3:20:19   0:10:45   2798  1055/F
  167. Jane Zhang                     Toronto                    3:20:28   0:10:45   2804  1058/F
  168. Rachel Erstling                Hamilton                   3:20:37   0:10:46   2810  1064/F
  169. Alli Pepper                    Brantford                  3:21:16   0:10:48   2829  1076/F
  170. Nira Persaud                   Hamilton                   3:21:30   0:10:49   2838  1080/F
  171. Megan Davies-Ostrom            Ottawa                     3:21:31   0:10:49   2842  1082/F
  172. Shannon McEvenue               Ottawa                     3:22:02   0:10:50   2859  1091/F
  173. Kelly Sinnock                  Burlington                 3:22:06   0:10:50   2861  1092/F
  174. Kelly Dean                     Gloucester                 3:22:12   0:10:51   2864  1094/F
  175. Nicole Sharp                   London                     3:22:14   0:10:51   2868  1097/F
  176. Kathleen Danforth              Kensington                 3:22:25   0:10:52   2874  1101/F
  177. Margaret O'Brien               Stoney Creek               3:22:32   0:10:52   2878  1103/F
  178. Kate St.Denis                  Stouffville                3:23:20   0:10:54   2912  1118/F
  179. Kelly Parker                   Burlington                 3:23:28   0:10:55   2918  1121/F
  180. Caroline Glynn                 Ottawa                     3:23:47   0:10:56   2926  1127/F
  181. Lorraine Franco                Brampton                   3:24:57   0:11:00   2970  1150/F
  182. Maria Avilan                   London                     3:25:42   0:11:02   2993  1165/F
  183. Cory Woodrow                   Chatham                    3:26:39   0:11:05   3022  1183/F
  184. Angela Timewell                Toronto                    3:27:02   0:11:06   3032  1188/F
  185. Magalie Fondjo                 Ottawa                     3:27:22   0:11:07   3043  1193/F
  186. Alisha Puello                  Pickering                  3:28:02   0:11:10   3056  1199/F
  187. Julie Wiseman                  Strathroy                  3:28:04   0:11:10   3058  1201/F
  188. Andrea Moore                   St Catharines              3:28:16   0:11:10   3065  1205/F
  189. Leslyn Hughes                  Whitby                     3:28:51   0:11:12   3081  1213/F
  190. Jing Sun                       Scarborough                3:29:05   0:11:13   3086  1216/F
  191. Shantal Ingram                 Peterborough               3:29:10   0:11:13   3088  1217/F
  192. Vassiliki Tsoutsoubri          Scarborough                3:29:44   0:11:15   3099  1219/F
  193. Shelley Rodgers                Bracebridge                3:29:49   0:11:15   3104  1221/F
  194. Michelle Perekoppi Clark       Claremont                  3:30:07   0:11:16   3112  1225/F
  195. Krista Brush                   Kitchener                  3:30:24   0:11:17   3118  1229/F
  196. Ning Zhao                      Pickering                  3:30:46   0:11:18   3125  1232/F
  197. Thomazine Radley               London                     3:31:02   0:11:19   3132  1237/F
  198. Tricia Leavens                 London                     3:31:02   0:11:19   3135  1240/F
  199. Stephanie Demerjian            Whitby                     3:31:12   0:11:20   3143  1244/F
  200. Suneela Katikala               Toronto                    3:31:37   0:11:21   3156  1250/F
  201. Julie Tower                    York                       3:31:39   0:11:21   3157  1251/F
  202. Amanda Ralph                   Hillsburgh                 3:31:56   0:11:22   3165  1255/F
  203. Danielle Weick                 Bradford                   3:32:13   0:11:23   3169  1258/F
  204. Delphine Dehos                 Ottawa                     3:33:43   0:11:28   3205  1276/F
  205. Tracy Harker                   Baden                      3:34:17   0:11:30   3220  1287/F
  206. Sarah Allworth                 Barrie                     3:34:24   0:11:30   3222  1288/F
  207. Kathryn Watson                 London                     3:37:20   0:11:40   3271  1317/F
  208. Liz Oxenham                    Brampton                   3:37:38   0:11:40   3278  1322/F
  209. Stephanie Maxwell              Sarnia                     3:38:20   0:11:43   3294  1332/F
  210. Julie Lejeune                  Toronto                    3:39:00   0:11:45   3309  1343/F
  211. Gail Vyse                      Ingersoll                  3:40:14   0:11:49   3324  1348/F
  212. Taylor Currie                  North York                 3:41:28   0:11:53   3337  1356/F
  213. Maryse Laflamme                Rockland                   3:41:31   0:11:53   3339  1358/F
  214. Sarah Mowbray                  Cambridge                  3:42:00   0:11:55   3348  1365/F
  215. Jaime Chevalier                St. Catherines             3:42:08   0:11:55   3352  1368/F
  216. Heather Veerman                Beamsville                 3:42:51   0:11:57   3369  1376/F
  217. Lisa Brown                     Port Perry                 3:43:03   0:11:58   3372  1379/F
  218. Sherry Ward                    Haileybury                 3:43:45   0:12:00   3388  1390/F
  219. Angela Ren                     Markham                    3:44:32   0:12:03   3396  1396/F
  220. Tracy Steringa                 Georgetown                 3:44:52   0:12:04   3399  1397/F
  221. Melissa Mancini                Hamilton                   3:44:55   0:12:04   3400  1398/F
  222. Sonya Skillings                Windsor                    3:44:59   0:12:04   3402  1399/F
  223. Tracy Blanchard                Beaverton                  3:45:14   0:12:05   3405  1400/F
  224. Leah Vu                        Mississauga                3:45:51   0:12:07   3417  1409/F
  225. Beverly Gordon                 Sault Ste Marie            3:47:16   0:12:12   3437  1418/F
  226. Kim Paterson                   Hamilton                   3:49:26   0:12:18   3469  1439/F
  227. Shereen Thompson-Stratford     Crystal Beach              3:49:49   0:12:20   3476  1443/F
  228. Helen Taucar                   Bradford                   3:50:16   0:12:21   3481  1445/F
  229. Melinda Ciffolillo             Toronto                    3:50:28   0:12:22   3484  1446/F
  230. Nicole Kloosterman             Stoney Creek               3:50:29   0:12:22   3485  1447/F
  231. Cari Rastas Howard             Waterloo                   3:50:44   0:12:23   3489  1450/F
  232. Heather Nichols                Waterloo                   3:51:40   0:12:26   3501  1458/F
  233. Natalie Brochu                 Grimsby                    3:52:08   0:12:27   3504  1460/F
  234. Leonia Raposo                  Toronto                    3:52:22   0:12:28   3508  1462/F
  235. Lynn Roman                     Orleans                    3:52:37   0:12:29   3512  1465/F
  236. Lisa Stroud                    Hamilton                   3:53:21   0:12:31   3526  1474/F
  237. Gabrielle Fredette             Oakville                   3:53:46   0:12:32   3531  1478/F
  238. Leslie McLean                  Toronto                    3:54:47   0:12:36   3555  1496/F
  239. Sharon Howell                  Brampton                   3:54:54   0:12:36   3556  1497/F
  240. Sangeetha James                Hamilton                   3:55:22   0:12:38   3561  1500/F
  241. Deanna Hollister               Whitby                     3:56:14   0:12:40   3567  1503/F
  242. Kathleen Flores                Courtice                   4:00:49   0:12:55   3621  1531/F
  243. Kara Banick                    St Thomas                  4:00:55   0:12:55   3624  1534/F
  244. Christine Rowe Quinn           Toronto                    4:01:11   0:12:56   3627  1536/F
  245. Jennifer Tarnawski             Burlington                 4:03:18   0:13:03   3644  1549/F
  246. Jill Cowan                     Duncan                     4:04:31   0:13:07   3651  1552/F
  247. Teresa Hahn                    Stoney Creek               4:08:12   0:13:19   3676  1569/F
  248. Tracy Kempthorne               Petawawa                   4:10:08   0:13:25   3686  1575/F
  249. Leslie Cooke-Bithrey           Burlington                 4:10:18   0:13:26   3688  1577/F
  250. Tara Burke                     Brampton                   4:12:55   0:13:34   3713  1592/F
  251. Angelique Filax                Burlington                 4:16:45   0:13:46   3729  1602/F
  252. Diana Gardiner                 Shelburne                  4:17:54   0:13:50   3747  1618/F
  253. Diana Waskawich                Niagara Falls              4:18:07   0:13:51   3748  1619/F
  254. Taoe Leduc                     Stouffville                4:22:07   0:14:04   3761  1625/F
  255. Myra Smith                     Hamilton                   4:23:13   0:14:07   3767  1630/F
  256. Ritu Chadha                    Hamilton                   4:23:58   0:14:10   3770  1632/F
  257. Lorna Chrysler                 Muncey                     4:24:15   0:14:11   3772  1634/F
  258. Melanie Curtis-Whyte           Richmond Hill              4:26:17   0:14:17   3785  1643/F
  259. Judy Kenney                    Belmont                    4:29:20   0:14:27   3802  1649/F
  260. Christina Mitchison            Etobicoke                  4:40:05   0:15:02   3829  1671/F
  261. Sandy Welsh                    Cambridge                  4:57:13   0:15:57   3858  1692/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Campanaro Cynthia              Dundas                     2:15:32   0:07:16    291    27/F
    2. Valery Hobson                  Kitchener                  2:18:10   0:07:25    329    32/F
    3. Susanne Darling                Peterborough               2:18:47   0:07:27    342    35/F
    4. Lorraine Doucet                Ottawa                     2:19:39   0:07:29    367    40/F
    5. Kaoru Kato                     New York                   2:22:38   0:07:39    445    53/F
    6. Jun Li                         Oakville                   2:22:39   0:07:39    447    55/F
    7. Amanda Minacs                  Stouffville                2:23:31   0:07:42    470    61/F
    8. Ana Dennier                    Southampton                2:24:19   0:07:45    491    64/F
    9. Michelle Campbell              Ottawa                     2:25:13   0:07:47    512    67/F
   10. Lora Rigutto Vigliatore        Pickering                  2:26:56   0:07:53    575    86/F
   11. Maria Pesce                    Toronto                    2:27:41   0:07:55    601    96/F
   12. Julie Fordyce                  Guelph                     2:29:39   0:08:02    684   126/F
   13. Allison Holly Dolan            Guelph                     2:31:01   0:08:06    730   134/F
   14. Mylene Ward                    Guelph                     2:31:58   0:08:09    763   144/F
   15. Deb Bell                       Toronto                    2:33:22   0:08:14    817   163/F
   16. Tracy Mann                     Waterloo                   2:34:55   0:08:19    874   175/F
   17. Anu Bentley                    Toronto                    2:35:21   0:08:20    886   178/F
   18. Celine Leger-Nolet             New Liskeard               2:36:14   0:08:23    925   189/F
   19. Laura Lipcsei                  York                       2:37:16   0:08:26    963   200/F
   20. Sarah Farnworth                Ancaster                   2:37:43   0:08:28    981   206/F
   21. Krista Dietrich                Burlington                 2:37:47   0:08:28    988   208/F
   22. Jennifer Schurer               Ancaster                   2:37:57   0:08:28    997   212/F
   23. Amanda Wright                  Strathroy                  2:38:36   0:08:30   1020   223/F
   24. Emily Downie                   Peterborough               2:38:52   0:08:31   1030   229/F
   25. Patricia Melo                  Mississauga                2:39:06   0:08:32   1035   231/F
   26. Amanda McNulty                 Barrie                     2:39:08   0:08:32   1036   232/F
   27. Alyson Coolen                  Oakville                   2:39:43   0:08:34   1057   235/F
   28. Lindsay Robinson               Guelph                     2:41:00   0:08:38   1121   265/F
   29. Sharon Clark                   Orangeville                2:41:28   0:08:40   1136   272/F
   30. Natalie Wynne                  Thornbury                  2:41:38   0:08:40   1148   275/F
   31. Andrea Robinson                Glenmont                   2:41:43   0:08:41   1152   278/F
   32. Deborah Lyon                   Toronto                    2:41:45   0:08:41   1154   279/F
   33. Natalie Wilby                  Waterdown                  2:41:48   0:08:41   1156   280/F
   34. Sarah Poon                     Venetia                    2:42:16   0:08:42   1185   286/F
   35. Kristine Demott                Toronto                    2:42:16   0:08:42   1186   287/F
   36. Zoe Russell                    Mono                       2:42:22   0:08:43   1192   290/F
   37. Elaine Renault                 Ancaster                   2:42:31   0:08:43   1201   293/F
   38. Karen Nummi                    Mississauga                2:42:39   0:08:44   1210   296/F
   39. Ling Jiang                     Richmond Hill              2:42:50   0:08:44   1219   300/F
   40. Samantha Jackman               Burlington                 2:43:42   0:08:47   1260   316/F
   41. Soo Owens                      Barrie                     2:44:31   0:08:50   1298   333/F
   42. Shannon Bedard                 Barrie                     2:44:56   0:08:51   1314   338/F
   43. Cathy Moyer                    Woodstock                  2:44:57   0:08:51   1315   339/F
   44. Catherine Holt                 Burlington                 2:45:17   0:08:52   1328   345/F
   45. Rosemary Simone                Richmond Hill              2:45:24   0:08:52   1334   347/F
   46. Kelsey Crawford                Hamilton                   2:45:55   0:08:54   1357   355/F
   47. Deana Porter                   London                     2:46:00   0:08:54   1361   357/F
   48. Rose Meeder                    Orillia                    2:46:14   0:08:55   1380   364/F
   49. Jennifer Mooradian             St Catharines              2:46:19   0:08:55   1387   366/F
   50. Laura Trepanier                Kincardine                 2:46:20   0:08:55   1389   367/F
   51. Beverly Walsh                  Waterdown                  2:46:24   0:08:56   1391   368/F
   52. Jennifer Dillon                London                     2:46:30   0:08:56   1402   371/F
   53. Sue Turcotte                   Timmins                    2:46:34   0:08:56   1405   373/F
   54. Tracy Urauhart                 Kitchener                  2:46:46   0:08:57   1414   377/F
   55. Cherisse Norman                Oakville                   2:46:48   0:08:57   1416   379/F
   56. Annie Gervais                  Montreal                   2:46:57   0:08:57   1426   382/F
   57. Lynn Chua                      Aurora                     2:47:00   0:08:58   1429   385/F
   58. Sandra Tam                     Toronto                    2:47:12   0:08:58   1440   392/F
   59. Joan Burbano                   Richmond Hill              2:47:25   0:08:59   1451   396/F
   60. Dawn Meikle                    London                     2:47:36   0:08:59   1460   401/F
   61. Andrea Gordon                  Oakville                   2:48:29   0:09:02   1500   419/F
   62. Eileen Buck                    Rochester                  2:48:37   0:09:03   1503   420/F
   63. Karin Lindner                  Richmond Hill              2:48:39   0:09:03   1504   421/F
   64. Gord Magee                     Stoney Creek               2:48:52   0:09:04   1515   424/F
   65. Kara Brown                     Flamborough                2:49:40   0:09:06   1559   443/F
   66. Felicia Long                   Toronto                    2:49:54   0:09:07   1575   451/F
   67. Tara Beardmore                 Guelph                     2:50:22   0:09:08   1594   459/F
   68. Jennifer Johnson               Hamilton                   2:50:51   0:09:10   1620   471/F
   69. Anita Maria Bosagri-Chevarie   Brantford                  2:50:58   0:09:10   1630   477/F
   70. Karen Archer                   Essex                      2:51:20   0:09:11   1644   484/F
   71. Brenda Moulton                 Wyoming                    2:51:24   0:09:12   1652   490/F
   72. Michelle Read-Kulig            Toronto                    2:51:32   0:09:12   1659   492/F
   73. Margarida Silva                Beaconsfield               2:51:45   0:09:13   1668   498/F
   74. Wendy McLeod                   Stittsville                2:51:45   0:09:13   1669   499/F
   75. Krista Spenler                 Keswick                    2:51:52   0:09:13   1680   504/F
   76. Jenn Porter                    Aurora                     2:52:13   0:09:14   1705   514/F
   77. Roslyn Prisco                  North Bay                  2:52:44   0:09:16   1722   522/F
   78. Christine Tinnesz              Orchard Park               2:52:59   0:09:17   1729   525/F
   79. Lilly Rendulic                 Stoney Creek               2:52:59   0:09:17   1730   526/F
   80. Irena Zhivov                   Toronto                    2:53:54   0:09:20   1766   545/F
   81. Tammy Gredig                   St. Thomas                 2:54:12   0:09:21   1777   551/F
   82. Michelle Kho                   Dundas                     2:54:43   0:09:22   1801   559/F
   83. Brenda Gyarmati                Midland                    2:54:46   0:09:23   1804   561/F
   84. Stacy Ly                       Ottawa                     2:55:31   0:09:25   1834   577/F
   85. Natalie Greig                  Dundas                     2:55:34   0:09:25   1838   579/F
   86. Lea Ladouceur                  Oshawa                     2:56:04   0:09:27   1857   590/F
   87. Julie Drake                    Stratford                  2:56:21   0:09:28   1876   600/F
   88. Cheryl Marinkovich             Toronto                    2:56:40   0:09:29   1892   609/F
   89. Lisa Kenny                     Barrie                     2:56:48   0:09:29   1901   612/F
   90. Christina Blackley             Barrie                     2:56:49   0:09:29   1902   613/F
   91. Holly Trudeau                  Barrie                     2:56:57   0:09:30   1907   617/F
   92. Lori Earle                     Brampton                   2:57:05   0:09:30   1912   618/F
   93. Marli Cline                    Waterloo                   2:57:11   0:09:30   1917   620/F
   94. Trish Nash                     St. Catharines             2:57:18   0:09:31   1931   625/F
   95. Melanie Anderson               Courtice                   2:57:40   0:09:32   1947   632/F
   96. Michell Fraser                 Peterborough               2:58:03   0:09:33   1966   637/F
   97. Maureen Doyle                  Brantford                  2:58:27   0:09:34   1982   645/F
   98. Cecilia Marana                 Toronto                    2:58:52   0:09:36   1995   650/F
   99. Lynda Hawkins                  Chatham                    3:00:07   0:09:40   2068   681/F
  100. Pauline Wall                   Brantford                  3:00:27   0:09:41   2076   686/F
  101. Angela Morton                  Milton                     3:00:38   0:09:41   2088   693/F
  102. Kelly Gil                      London                     3:00:39   0:09:41   2089   694/F
  103. Tricia Guerriero               Sault Ste Marie            3:00:39   0:09:41   2090   695/F
  104. Ann Lambert                    Welland                    3:00:46   0:09:42   2103   703/F
  105. Lisa Gambardella               Toronto                    3:00:54   0:09:42   2108   705/F
  106. Jennie Rauchfleisz             St. Clements               3:01:04   0:09:43   2123   711/F
  107. Jodi Sanders                   Ancaster                   3:01:24   0:09:44   2141   717/F
  108. Janet Ham                      St.Catharines              3:01:50   0:09:45   2162   723/F
  109. Christine Schiedel             Mount Hope                 3:01:59   0:09:46   2179   728/F
  110. Pamela Bottos                  Waterdown                  3:02:06   0:09:46   2187   732/F
  111. Jan Sampson                    Oakville                   3:02:14   0:09:47   2197   735/F
  112. Adele Harraway                 Oakville                   3:02:15   0:09:47   2198   736/F
  113. Holly Bell-Sparling            Oakville                   3:02:19   0:09:47   2204   739/F
  114. Tammy O'Grady                  Manotick                   3:02:28   0:09:47   2208   742/F
  115. Julia Colyar                   Toronto                    3:02:58   0:09:49   2222   749/F
  116. Tanya Lindsay                  Aurora                     3:03:03   0:09:49   2223   750/F
  117. Bettina Mariani                Toronto                    3:03:42   0:09:51   2245   764/F
  118. April Norris                   Chatham                    3:04:34   0:09:54   2270   780/F
  119. Christine Chisholm             Waterdown                  3:05:20   0:09:57   2304   800/F
  120. Kristin Carson Ross            St Catharines              3:05:48   0:09:58   2320   807/F
  121. Jacinda Martin                 Grimsby                    3:06:31   0:10:00   2346   819/F
  122. Krista Meraw-Given             Peterborough               3:07:25   0:10:03   2375   829/F
  123. Fe Klunder                     Waterford                  3:07:40   0:10:04   2380   830/F
  124. Stephanie Varga                Barrie                     3:08:08   0:10:06   2393   837/F
  125. Tricia Lewis                   Cambridge                  3:08:08   0:10:06   2394   838/F
  126. Amanda Palmer                  London                     3:08:17   0:10:06   2400   842/F
  127. Heather Grey-Wolf              Toronto                    3:08:26   0:10:07   2406   846/F
  128. Melinda Lee                    Fall River                 3:09:02   0:10:08   2423   855/F
  129. Lisa Gobbels                   Plattsville                3:10:29   0:10:13   2458   870/F
  130. Jennifer Wasylenko             London                     3:10:51   0:10:14   2472   879/F
  131. Nancy Krac                     Woodbridge                 3:11:02   0:10:15   2479   884/F
  132. Nanlee Wood Stevenson          Toronto                    3:11:08   0:10:15   2482   885/F
  133. Tiffany Ferrie                 Cambridge                  3:11:19   0:10:16   2487   888/F
  134. Tracy Wiersema                 Barrie                     3:11:29   0:10:16   2497   891/F
  135. Cathy Pennington               Kincardine                 3:11:37   0:10:17   2503   896/F
  136. Susana Rosales                 London                     3:12:26   0:10:19   2530   905/F
  137. Angela Gambatesa               Mississauga                3:13:58   0:10:24   2595   942/F
  138. Catherine Lafontaine           Ottawa                     3:14:11   0:10:25   2599   945/F
  139. Deborah Cape                   Toronto                    3:14:32   0:10:26   2608   949/F
  140. Zoe Pipe                       Hamilton                   3:14:38   0:10:26   2611   952/F
  141. June McAlarey                  Toronto                    3:15:26   0:10:29   2640   970/F
  142. Tanya Jardine                  Milton                     3:15:39   0:10:30   2645   974/F
  143. Sharon Rowan                   Petawawa                   3:15:45   0:10:30   2648   975/F
  144. Kelly Roberts                  Barker                     3:16:47   0:10:33   2684   993/F
  145. Andrea Walker                  St. Catharines             3:18:13   0:10:38   2731  1015/F
  146. Cindy Ivanitz                  London                     3:19:29   0:10:42   2770  1038/F
  147. Agnes Laurent                  Ayr                        3:20:08   0:10:44   2792  1051/F
  148. Natasha Stobert                Chelsea                    3:20:23   0:10:45   2801  1056/F
  149. Samantha Levitt                Maple                      3:20:28   0:10:45   2805  1059/F
  150. Stephanie Miske                Peterborough               3:20:31   0:10:45   2806  1060/F
  151. Eilleen Macfadden              London                     3:22:12   0:10:51   2865  1095/F
  152. Christine James                Maple                      3:22:16   0:10:51   2869  1098/F
  153. Susan Dobson                   Orleans                    3:22:25   0:10:52   2872  1100/F
  154. Helen Arsicot                  Burlington                 3:22:32   0:10:52   2879  1104/F
  155. Katherine Cuff                 Ancaster                   3:22:46   0:10:53   2892  1111/F
  156. Maureen Miltenburg             Hamilton                   3:23:13   0:10:54   2907  1116/F
  157. Anna Karmazin                  Milton                     3:23:50   0:10:56   2927  1128/F
  158. Lisa Brown                     Oakville                   3:24:29   0:10:58   2950  1137/F
  159. Niki McLaughlin                Oakville                   3:24:30   0:10:58   2951  1138/F
  160. Christine Caruso               Whitby                     3:24:34   0:10:58   2955  1140/F
  161. Laurie Willmott                Oakville                   3:25:29   0:11:01   2983  1158/F
  162. Linda Tran                     Toronto                    3:25:29   0:11:01   2985  1159/F
  163. Dawn Bezaire                   Harrow                     3:26:48   0:11:06   3028  1187/F
  164. Jeni Poetzsch                  Waterloo                   3:27:53   0:11:09   3050  1195/F
  165. Cory Boyd                      London                     3:28:28   0:11:11   3071  1207/F
  166. Heather Mutter                 Lucan                      3:30:30   0:11:18   3119  1230/F
  167. Daila Webster                  Thornhill                  3:31:02   0:11:19   3133  1238/F
  168. So-Mee Denommee                Windsor                    3:31:03   0:11:19   3137  1241/F
  169. Jenni Flanagan-Black           Waubaushene                3:31:51   0:11:22   3161  1254/F
  170. Monica Mera                    Richmond Hill              3:32:01   0:11:22   3166  1256/F
  171. Jennifer Ippolito              Ancaster                   3:32:59   0:11:26   3189  1268/F
  172. Marta Irvine                   Summerside                 3:33:20   0:11:27   3194  1271/F
  173. Heather Richardson             St. Catharines             3:33:45   0:11:28   3206  1277/F
  174. Theresa Hoftyzer               Brighton                   3:33:51   0:11:28   3208  1279/F
  175. Angela Bush                    Alliston                   3:34:24   0:11:30   3224  1290/F
  176. J W                            North York                 3:37:01   0:11:39   3265  1313/F
  177. Lianne Dulsrud                 Hillsdale                  3:37:04   0:11:39   3266  1314/F
  178. Robyn Michaud                  Woodstock                  3:37:15   0:11:39   3268  1316/F
  179. Kathy Willemse                 Parkhill                   3:37:37   0:11:40   3276  1321/F
  180. Heather Fudge                  Hamilton                   3:38:03   0:11:42   3288  1329/F
  181. Kim McLeod                     Parkhill                   3:38:33   0:11:43   3297  1334/F
  182. Tara Atkinson                  Claremont                  3:38:40   0:11:44   3299  1336/F
  183. Marcia McCaskell               Ancaster                   3:38:44   0:11:44   3300  1337/F
  184. Genevieve Munro                Georgetown                 3:38:57   0:11:45   3305  1339/F
  185. Sarah Dickson                  Hamilton                   3:38:58   0:11:45   3307  1341/F
  186. Patricia Freedman              Toronto                    3:40:36   0:11:50   3332  1353/F
  187. Johanna Price                  Baie D'urfe                3:41:15   0:11:52   3335  1354/F
  188. Ann Sabourin                   Orleans                    3:41:31   0:11:53   3340  1359/F
  189. Michele Flynn                  Sarnia                     3:42:58   0:11:58   3370  1377/F
  190. Kelly Bramwell                 Stoney Creek               3:43:22   0:11:59   3376  1381/F
  191. Julie Leclerc                  Buckhorn                   3:43:25   0:11:59   3379  1384/F
  192. Angela Abrams                  Stoney Creek               3:43:26   0:11:59   3381  1386/F
  193. Debbie Ward                    Ottawa                     3:44:26   0:12:02   3393  1393/F
  194. Chris St-Jean                  Barrie                     3:45:41   0:12:06   3412  1405/F
  195. Sue McCallum                   Kenora                     3:46:20   0:12:08   3422  1411/F
  196. Donna Dean                     Utopia                     3:46:21   0:12:09   3423  1412/F
  197. Vanh Kalong                    Ancaster                   3:47:47   0:12:13   3443  1421/F
  198. Judy Yi                        Toronto                    3:47:50   0:12:13   3444  1422/F
  199. Sandra Murad                   Thornhill                  3:48:51   0:12:17   3458  1431/F
  200. Nancy Pereira                  Baden                      3:48:56   0:12:17   3461  1434/F
  201. Leeanne Macdougall             Warwick                    3:48:58   0:12:17   3462  1435/F
  202. Tanya Rody                     Kitchener                  3:49:33   0:12:19   3472  1440/F
  203. Kristen Roscoe                 Hamilton                   3:50:44   0:12:23   3490  1451/F
  204. Lisa Barlow-Busch              Kitchener                  3:51:40   0:12:26   3500  1457/F
  205. Giani Fonseca                  Toronto                    3:51:51   0:12:26   3502  1459/F
  206. Elisabeth Baechlin             Ottawa                     3:52:37   0:12:29   3511  1464/F
  207. Allison Kavanagh               Burlington                 3:52:47   0:12:29   3516  1469/F
  208. Brenda Bekkers                 Nepean                     3:53:01   0:12:30   3522  1472/F
  209. Carmen Van Dongen              St. Catharines             3:53:54   0:12:33   3534  1481/F
  210. Natascha Wesch                 London                     3:54:21   0:12:34   3542  1486/F
  211. Lisa Saunders                  Perth                      3:54:47   0:12:36   3554  1495/F
  212. Elaine Waller                  Brooklin                   3:55:46   0:12:39   3565  1501/F
  213. Valerie Isowa                  Hamilton                   3:57:31   0:12:44   3584  1514/F
  214. Andra Sydorko-Flock            Hamilton                   3:57:31   0:12:44   3585  1515/F
  215. Kelly Rose                     Sault Ste Marie            3:58:41   0:12:48   3593  1520/F
  216. Michelle Ramsay                Essex                      4:01:43   0:12:58   3630  1538/F
  217. Karen Pagliaro                 Hamilton                   4:03:08   0:13:03   3640  1545/F
  218. Melissa Als                    Mississauga                4:07:49   0:13:18   3672  1565/F
  219. Brenda Melko                   Hamilton                   4:08:12   0:13:19   3674  1567/F
  220. Sharon Hainey                  Toronto                    4:08:18   0:13:19   3677  1570/F
  221. Shelley Shaubel                Port Colborne              4:10:19   0:13:26   3689  1578/F
  222. Kim Ansell                     St Catharines              4:10:19   0:13:26   3690  1579/F
  223. Vicki Lynn                     Dashwood                   4:11:03   0:13:28   3700  1584/F
  224. Adrienne Farrell               Kitchener                  4:12:23   0:13:32   3709  1589/F
  225. Tammy Mitton                   Simcoe                     4:13:43   0:13:37   3715  1593/F
  226. Manon Breton                   Vaudreuil-Dorion           4:14:15   0:13:38   3717  1595/F
  227. Kelly Roth                     Waterloo                   4:15:05   0:13:41   3723  1599/F
  228. Stacy Floros                   Markham                    4:16:46   0:13:46   3731  1604/F
  229. Seema Nirula                   Markham                    4:16:46   0:13:46   3732  1605/F
  230. Melissa Brown                  Oshawa                     4:16:48   0:13:47   3733  1606/F
  231. Jennifer Jarvis                Ottawa                     4:17:00   0:13:47   3735  1608/F
  232. Louisa Drost                   Brantford                  4:17:12   0:13:48   3738  1611/F
  233. Joanne Leblanc                 Welland                    4:17:12   0:13:48   3739  1612/F
  234. Wendy Ruffle-Mcdonald          Mississauga                4:17:15   0:13:48   3740  1613/F
  235. Lydia Nancekivell              Ilderton                   4:22:28   0:14:05   3762  1626/F
  236. Lana Hein                      Thornloe                   4:22:36   0:14:05   3763  1627/F
  237. Linda Kennedy                  Scarborough                4:22:58   0:14:06   3765  1628/F
  238. Martha Davison                 St. Catharines             4:24:29   0:14:11   3776  1637/F
  239. Denise Dance                   Dorchester                 4:25:59   0:14:16   3783  1642/F
  240. Michelle Bruni                 Hamilton                   4:30:17   0:14:30   3804  1650/F
  241. Leslie Konkle                  Mount Hope                 4:32:17   0:14:36   3809  1654/F
  242. Wanda Rowe                     Jarvis                     4:34:03   0:14:42   3814  1659/F
  243. Tamara Navarro-Ruan            Dundas                     4:35:00   0:14:45   3819  1663/F
  244. Assunta Jeffery                Hamilton                   4:35:54   0:14:48   3821  1665/F
  245. Nancy Devries                  Simcoe                     4:37:32   0:14:53   3826  1668/F
  246. Hanna Moeller                  Brooklin                   4:40:46   0:15:04   3833  1672/F
  247. Jane Lockhart                  Mississauga                4:41:37   0:15:06   3834  1673/F
  248. Yvette Goethe-Bahlmann         Courtice                   4:47:56   0:15:27   3841  1678/F
  249. Colleen Maunder                Campbellville              4:48:06   0:15:27   3842  1679/F
  250. Shardell Lamka                 Kitchener                  4:48:42   0:15:29   3844  1680/F
  251. Lisa Ureel                     Whitney                    4:50:23   0:15:35   3846  1681/F
  252. Kirsten Dressler               Oakville                   4:50:26   0:15:35   3848  1683/F
  253. Bernice Cadman                 Parkhill                   4:52:54   0:15:43   3851  1686/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Robin Todd                     Cambridge                  2:13:56   0:07:11    246    22/F
    2. Linda Grossman                 Rochester                  2:25:30   0:07:48    522    70/F
    3. Josephine Mori-Stoodley        Richmond Hill              2:25:58   0:07:50    541    75/F
    4. Claire Zhang                   Richmond Hill              2:27:49   0:07:56    605    97/F
    5. Jesula Drouillard              Ottawa                     2:30:33   0:08:05    712   130/F
    6. Melodie Sullivan               Montreal                   2:31:53   0:08:09    759   143/F
    7. Barb Weber                     Waterloo                   2:33:47   0:08:15    834   166/F
    8. Linda Dufour                   Etobicoke                  2:34:41   0:08:18    864   173/F
    9. Rita Petrocco                  Nepean                     2:35:28   0:08:20    891   181/F
   10. Christie Hamilton              Oakville                   2:35:37   0:08:21    901   185/F
   11. Yi Xiao                        North York                 2:37:19   0:08:26    966   202/F
   12. Chantal Milot                  Laval                      2:37:21   0:08:26    969   204/F
   13. Wendy J Turner                 Mississauga                2:38:16   0:08:29   1010   216/F
   14. Maureen Buckley                Toronto                    2:38:42   0:08:31   1025   226/F
   15. Holly Brown                    Annan                      2:38:55   0:08:32   1032   230/F
   16. Hannah Sine                    Erin                       2:39:47   0:08:34   1061   236/F
   17. Lucia Mahoney                  Toronto                    2:39:51   0:08:35   1068   241/F
   18. Liz Hanson                     Toronto                    2:41:09   0:08:39   1125   267/F
   19. Kathy Reynolds                 Amherst                    2:41:15   0:08:39   1128   269/F
   20. Kathy Mantel                   Princeton                  2:42:31   0:08:43   1202   294/F
   21. Adele Tesolin                  Thorold                    2:42:43   0:08:44   1215   298/F
   22. Angela Pasceri                 Burlington                 2:43:37   0:08:47   1254   313/F
   23. Tanya Anderson                 Toronto                    2:43:40   0:08:47   1258   314/F
   24. Anya Mallinger                 Sault Ste Marie            2:44:23   0:08:49   1291   328/F
   25. Natalie Walden                 Kincardine                 2:44:28   0:08:49   1295   330/F
   26. Karin Von Wallis               St. Catharines             2:46:07   0:08:55   1372   361/F
   27. Sarah Hart                     Rochester                  2:47:00   0:08:58   1430   386/F
   28. Sheila Foley                   Sainte Marthe Sur Le Lac   2:47:03   0:08:58   1433   388/F
   29. Kelly Park                     Burlington                 2:47:19   0:08:59   1447   395/F
   30. Sandra Sukstorf                Vancouver                  2:47:33   0:08:59   1456   399/F
   31. Alison Fernandes               Brantford                  2:48:05   0:09:01   1476   409/F
   32. Lucy Ingratta                  London                     2:48:22   0:09:02   1495   418/F
   33. Nadia Uliana                   Oakville                   2:48:41   0:09:03   1505   422/F
   34. Cathy Coulthard                Burlington                 2:49:09   0:09:04   1534   433/F
   35. Anne Marie Gordon              Vancouver                  2:49:13   0:09:05   1538   434/F
   36. Marie-Josee Hamel              Ottawa                     2:49:14   0:09:05   1540   436/F
   37. Sandy Andrew                   Omemee                     2:49:29   0:09:06   1553   441/F
   38. Debbie Magnus                  Waterloo                   2:49:50   0:09:07   1570   446/F
   39. Karen Koop                     St Catharines              2:50:13   0:09:08   1584   456/F
   40. Xiaogui Zeng                   North York                 2:50:34   0:09:09   1602   462/F
   41. Katherine Kneller              Toronto                    2:50:34   0:09:09   1604   463/F
   42. Beth Holmes                    Oakville                   2:51:01   0:09:10   1631   478/F
   43. Katherine Haughton             Oshawa                     2:51:52   0:09:13   1681   505/F
   44. Robyn Dicesare                 Gatineau                   2:51:52   0:09:13   1682   506/F
   45. Sherry Roswell                 Paris                      2:52:26   0:09:15   1715   518/F
   46. Shelagh Maloney                Mississauga                2:52:33   0:09:15   1716   519/F
   47. Joanne Thomson                 Waterdown                  2:53:23   0:09:18   1742   532/F
   48. Carolyn Johnson                St. Thomas                 2:54:12   0:09:21   1776   550/F
   49. Lori Stewart                   Delhi                      2:54:15   0:09:21   1782   554/F
   50. Lois Norris                    Kitchener                  2:54:42   0:09:22   1799   558/F
   51. Lori Zamec                     London                     2:55:24   0:09:25   1830   574/F
   52. Robin Brunet                   Bradford                   2:55:28   0:09:25   1832   576/F
   53. Karen Watson                   London                     2:56:03   0:09:27   1856   589/F
   54. Marie Wilson                   Ajax                       2:56:20   0:09:28   1872   597/F
   55. Kathleen Fulop                 Ajax                       2:56:20   0:09:28   1873   598/F
   56. Kathy-Ann Karder               Copley                     2:56:25   0:09:28   1878   601/F
   57. Michele Craddock               Waterloo                   2:56:31   0:09:28   1884   606/F
   58. Joanne Merkley                 Barrie                     2:56:45   0:09:29   1897   610/F
   59. Christine Horner               Brampton                   2:56:46   0:09:29   1899   611/F
   60. Amy Kornoelje                  Grand Rapids               2:56:49   0:09:29   1903   614/F
   61. Tracy Walsh                    Toronto                    2:57:18   0:09:31   1930   624/F
   62. Claire Alexander               New York                   2:57:27   0:09:31   1937   629/F
   63. Jill Liberman                  Toronto                    2:57:48   0:09:32   1956   635/F
   64. Monica Nolan                   Peterborough               2:58:03   0:09:33   1967   638/F
   65. Eilidh McLellan                Shelburne                  2:59:02   0:09:36   2002   654/F
   66. Susan Burke                    Ancaster                   2:59:10   0:09:37   2009   656/F
   67. Tina Walsh                     Niagara Falls              2:59:57   0:09:39   2057   675/F
   68. Kai Wan                        Toronto                    3:00:07   0:09:40   2067   680/F
   69. Gayle Stuebing                 London                     3:00:09   0:09:40   2070   683/F
   70. Wendy Morihovitis              Aurora                     3:00:14   0:09:40   2072   684/F
   71. Pamela Nixon                   Oakville                   3:00:40   0:09:42   2096   700/F
   72. Linda Burdett                  Mississauga                3:00:55   0:09:42   2110   707/F
   73. Lucy Li                        Mississauga                3:01:15   0:09:43   2131   712/F
   74. Laura Macdermaid               Whitby                     3:01:19   0:09:44   2136   714/F
   75. Cindy Joyce                    Victoria                   3:01:20   0:09:44   2137   715/F
   76. Joanne Kim                     Toronto                    3:01:33   0:09:44   2147   719/F
   77. Tammy Robins-Gaynor            London                     3:01:55   0:09:46   2170   725/F
   78. Andrea Paterson                Toronto                    3:02:07   0:09:46   2189   733/F
   79. Margaret Gloade                Waterloo                   3:02:51   0:09:49   2216   745/F
   80. Alice Ocarroll-Dickie          Oakville                   3:03:20   0:09:50   2233   757/F
   81. Dawn Van Engelen               Beamsville                 3:04:19   0:09:53   2263   775/F
   82. Dina Podbelskaya               Toronto                    3:04:37   0:09:54   2273   783/F
   83. Janet Shepherd                 Mallorytown                3:04:46   0:09:55   2280   789/F
   84. Rebecca Jeffs                  Oro-Medonte                3:04:55   0:09:55   2286   793/F
   85. Violeta Porcila                Mississauga                3:05:59   0:09:59   2326   809/F
   86. Deanna Cooper                  Oakville                   3:06:25   0:10:00   2341   817/F
   87. Trish Teeter                   Erin                       3:08:05   0:10:05   2392   836/F
   88. Jackilyn Wallace               Brampton                   3:08:15   0:10:06   2396   840/F
   89. Kelly Vivian                   Lucan                      3:08:31   0:10:07   2408   848/F
   90. Michelle McLean                Courtice                   3:08:35   0:10:07   2409   849/F
   91. Barbara Jones                  Brooklin                   3:11:20   0:10:16   2489   889/F
   92. Stephanie Maggs                Mono                       3:11:35   0:10:17   2501   895/F
   93. Cathy Cherwinka                Whitby                     3:12:33   0:10:20   2533   906/F
   94. Christine George               Oakville                   3:13:23   0:10:22   2563   923/F
   95. Machaela Freitas               Kleinburg                  3:14:52   0:10:27   2621   959/F
   96. Lesley Donaldson               Niagara Falls              3:15:07   0:10:28   2630   964/F
   97. Weiwei Xiong                   Hamilton                   3:15:07   0:10:28   2631   965/F
   98. Mylene St-Louis                Repentigny                 3:15:33   0:10:29   2643   973/F
   99. Deirdre Large                  Waterloo                   3:16:05   0:10:31   2663   985/F
  100. Liz Diloreto                   London                     3:16:22   0:10:32   2673   987/F
  101. Jennifer Wong-Rayner           Oakville                   3:16:33   0:10:33   2678   988/F
  102. Jeannie Carter                 Gloucester                 3:17:04   0:10:34   2690   997/F
  103. Evelyn Stroobach               Ottawa                     3:17:12   0:10:35   2694  1000/F
  104. Susan Mingie                   Kitchener                  3:17:28   0:10:36   2706  1008/F
  105. Amanda Booth                   Aylmer                     3:21:12   0:10:48   2826  1073/F
  106. Charmaine Pette                Port Elgin                 3:21:12   0:10:48   2827  1074/F
  107. Antonella Gilmour              Kingston                   3:21:50   0:10:50   2850  1086/F
  108. Judith Johnson                 Lockport                   3:21:55   0:10:50   2854  1088/F
  109. Diane Martin                   Orono                      3:22:13   0:10:51   2867  1096/F
  110. Shelley Gallant                Oakville                   3:22:16   0:10:51   2870  1099/F
  111. Lynn Stubbings                 Cobourg                    3:22:34   0:10:52   2880  1105/F
  112. Elisabeth Callaghan            Hamilton                   3:22:35   0:10:52   2882  1106/F
  113. Melba Montoya                  Burlington                 3:22:56   0:10:53   2895  1112/F
  114. Wendy Vandenburg               Hamilton                   3:23:11   0:10:54   2906  1115/F
  115. Cheryl Hoare                   Mississauga                3:23:33   0:10:55   2920  1122/F
  116. Paula Archambault              Ottawa                     3:23:56   0:10:56   2930  1129/F
  117. Sherri McRobert                Denfield                   3:24:00   0:10:57   2933  1131/F
  118. Janet Grad                     Burlington                 3:24:35   0:10:58   2959  1142/F
  119. Diane Lacombe                  Kitchener                  3:24:36   0:10:59   2960  1143/F
  120. Tammy Fonseca                  London                     3:24:41   0:10:59   2963  1146/F
  121. Maureen Pecknold               Toronto                    3:24:45   0:10:59   2965  1147/F
  122. Debbie Gray                    Cambridge                  3:25:26   0:11:01   2981  1157/F
  123. Joanne Good                    Kitchener                  3:25:37   0:11:02   2989  1162/F
  124. Stacey Troster                 Toronto                    3:25:48   0:11:02   2999  1170/F
  125. Lynn Chadwick                  Oakville                   3:26:06   0:11:03   3008  1173/F
  126. Cheryl Kohut                   Stouffville                3:26:20   0:11:04   3011  1176/F
  127. Donna Smrek                    Sudbury                    3:26:37   0:11:05   3020  1181/F
  128. Pat Bobier                     Thamesville                3:26:39   0:11:05   3023  1184/F
  129. Beryl Wong                     Toronto                    3:26:45   0:11:05   3026  1186/F
  130. Mary Burns                     Goodwood                   3:27:17   0:11:07   3038  1191/F
  131. Lisa King                      Komoka                     3:27:20   0:11:07   3041  1192/F
  132. Janice Thompson                Kitchener                  3:28:01   0:11:10   3055  1198/F
  133. Susan Typert                   Scarborough                3:28:03   0:11:10   3057  1200/F
  134. Tammy Kenney                   Niagara On The Lake        3:28:32   0:11:11   3073  1208/F
  135. Jackie O'Hara                  Mississauga                3:28:53   0:11:12   3082  1214/F
  136. Carol Anne Owen                Ottawa                     3:29:11   0:11:13   3089  1218/F
  137. Trish O'Hearn                  Toronto                    3:30:02   0:11:16   3111  1224/F
  138. Heather Situm                  Brampton                   3:30:37   0:11:18   3120  1231/F
  139. Mare Giacalone                 Toronto                    3:30:52   0:11:19   3127  1233/F
  140. Mari Spano                     Burlington                 3:30:53   0:11:19   3128  1234/F
  141. Chung-Yee Loo                  Toronto                    3:31:03   0:11:19   3138  1242/F
  142. Korin Flindall                 Amherstview                3:31:09   0:11:20   3141  1243/F
  143. Kathy McCulloch                Ottawa                     3:31:22   0:11:20   3147  1247/F
  144. Roxanne Harrington             Kemptville                 3:31:25   0:11:20   3151  1248/F
  145. Anne Marie Ratych              Toronto                    3:31:31   0:11:21   3153  1249/F
  146. Joanne Wiggins                 Oakville                   3:32:32   0:11:24   3179  1263/F
  147. Janice Phillips                Port Colborne              3:32:33   0:11:24   3180  1264/F
  148. Janette Vander Zaag            Alliston                   3:32:43   0:11:25   3183  1265/F
  149. Lynn Stewart                   Ildertom                   3:32:47   0:11:25   3184  1266/F
  150. Lianne Tombol                  Brantford                  3:32:59   0:11:26   3188  1267/F
  151. Helen Nikolovski               Burlington                 3:33:38   0:11:28   3201  1275/F
  152. Magill Andrea                  Barrie                     3:34:06   0:11:29   3216  1283/F
  153. Maryellen Mantha               Burlington                 3:34:12   0:11:29   3219  1286/F
  154. Livia Zhang                    Scarborough                3:34:24   0:11:30   3223  1289/F
  155. Patty Bates-Wood               Mannheim                   3:34:37   0:11:31   3226  1292/F
  156. Lucinda Packer                 Whitby                     3:35:34   0:11:34   3245  1300/F
  157. Cindy Neville                  Waterdown                  3:35:59   0:11:35   3253  1304/F
  158. Danielle Caissie               Manotick                   3:36:14   0:11:36   3254  1305/F
  159. Andrea Bodnar                  St Catharines              3:36:17   0:11:36   3255  1306/F
  160. Connie Gray                    Bowmanville                3:36:19   0:11:36   3256  1307/F
  161. Angela Lehner                  Kitchener                  3:38:06   0:11:42   3289  1330/F
  162. Siobhan Muldowney              Perth                      3:40:20   0:11:49   3327  1350/F
  163. Ana Pereira                    Rockland                   3:41:31   0:11:53   3338  1357/F
  164. Lilla Richardson               Waterdown                  3:41:35   0:11:53   3343  1362/F
  165. Liz Martorano                  Brantford                  3:42:04   0:11:55   3350  1367/F
  166. Susanne Meijer                 Toronto                    3:45:14   0:12:05   3406  1401/F
  167. Lisa Myers                     Pickering                  3:45:15   0:12:05   3407  1402/F
  168. Paula Vogel                    Drayton                    3:46:21   0:12:09   3425  1413/F
  169. Colleen McDonald               Cambridge                  3:46:41   0:12:10   3430  1415/F
  170. Jolanta Wilewska               Toronto                    3:46:53   0:12:10   3433  1416/F
  171. Joan Howieson                  St.Catharines              3:47:34   0:12:12   3440  1419/F
  172. Cinte Kolar                    Whitby                     3:48:31   0:12:16   3452  1426/F
  173. Robin Farley                   London                     3:48:38   0:12:16   3454  1428/F
  174. Sandra Guida                   Thornhill                  3:48:51   0:12:17   3459  1432/F
  175. Ingrid Wilson                  Mississauga                3:49:06   0:12:17   3465  1437/F
  176. Elizabeth Hunter               St. Catharines             3:49:48   0:12:20   3474  1441/F
  177. Jennifer Ray-Horvath           Peterborough               3:50:55   0:12:23   3492  1453/F
  178. Tammy Snively                  Kingsville                 3:51:23   0:12:25   3496  1455/F
  179. Philippa Timmings              Aurora                     3:52:43   0:12:29   3515  1468/F
  180. Jyl McGunigal                  Toronto                    3:52:48   0:12:29   3517  1470/F
  181. Susan Hammond                  Markham                    3:54:10   0:12:34   3539  1484/F
  182. Rose Martindale                Hamilton                   3:56:43   0:12:42   3573  1507/F
  183. Kimberley Brown                Buffalo                    3:57:14   0:12:44   3582  1513/F
  184. Jody Jones                     Hamilton                   3:58:13   0:12:47   3591  1518/F
  185. Lita Venezuela                 Toronto                    3:58:42   0:12:48   3595  1522/F
  186. Vicki Daurizio                 Oakville                   3:58:55   0:12:49   3597  1523/F
  187. Lorraine Wiseman               Blythewood                 4:00:34   0:12:54   3618  1529/F
  188. Lisa Leppanen                  Toronto                    4:00:52   0:12:55   3622  1532/F
  189. Sally Ballard                  Port Elgin                 4:01:00   0:12:56   3626  1535/F
  190. Barb Pepin                     Richmond Hill              4:02:36   0:13:01   3636  1541/F
  191. Andrea Elmhirst                Tottenham                  4:02:53   0:13:02   3637  1542/F
  192. Kim Best                       Cambridge Station          4:03:04   0:13:02   3638  1543/F
  193. Harriet Georgas                Richmond Hill              4:03:05   0:13:02   3639  1544/F
  194. Mary Thibert                   Tecumseh                   4:03:17   0:13:03   3643  1548/F
  195. Sheryl Sawyer                  Cayuga                     4:03:21   0:13:03   3645  1550/F
  196. Preethi Williams               Toronto                    4:04:24   0:13:07   3650  1551/F
  197. Louise Won                     Toronto                    4:06:20   0:13:13   3663  1558/F
  198. Lee Wilson                     Grimsby                    4:06:55   0:13:15   3666  1560/F
  199. Celeste Van Rensburg           Foivthill                  4:07:24   0:13:16   3670  1563/F
  200. Trish Keleher                  Oshawa                     4:11:04   0:13:28   3703  1586/F
  201. Joan Norgren                   Ottawa                     4:16:59   0:13:47   3734  1607/F
  202. Suzanne Furst                  Hamilton                   4:17:02   0:13:47   3736  1609/F
  203. Paige Chan                     North York                 4:17:23   0:13:48   3741  1614/F
  204. Mary Verch-Campbell            Corbeil                    4:17:35   0:13:49   3743  1616/F
  205. Linda Hofland                  Beamsville                 4:19:29   0:13:55   3751  1621/F
  206. Karin McDowell                 Beamsville                 4:19:32   0:13:55   3752  1622/F
  207. Ellen Leavers                  Beamsville                 4:23:45   0:14:09   3768  1631/F
  208. Maja Kruitwagen                Oakville                   4:24:44   0:14:12   3778  1638/F
  209. Lisa Enns                      Toronto                    4:39:06   0:14:58   3828  1670/F
  210. Heather Sheardown              Nobleton                   4:45:09   0:15:18   3837  1675/F
  211. Bernadette Behnke              Toronto                    5:05:36   0:16:24   3861  1693/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Teresa Novick                  London                     2:16:25   0:07:19    305    30/F
    2. Leanne Cooper                  Mississauga                2:22:44   0:07:39    450    56/F
    3. Tomoko Tamaoki                 Burlington                 2:30:37   0:08:05    716   132/F
    4. Louise De Pinto                Toronto                    2:33:12   0:08:13    806   158/F
    5. Sal Dalziel                    Ancaster                   2:33:22   0:08:14    815   161/F
    6. Tine Pratt                     Newmarket                  2:34:44   0:08:18    867   174/F
    7. Carrie Denton                  Aurora                     2:38:08   0:08:29   1004   213/F
    8. Linda Lafrance                 Ottawa                     2:40:10   0:08:36   1078   247/F
    9. Jo-Anne Sheffield              Toronto                    2:43:24   0:08:46   1242   308/F
   10. Evelyn Campbell                Oakville                   2:44:31   0:08:50   1297   332/F
   11. Danielle Beausoleil            Toronto                    2:45:04   0:08:51   1319   342/F
   12. Marianne Leasard-Coutu         St. Catharines             2:45:28   0:08:53   1338   349/F
   13. Carmel Larkin                  Stittsville                2:48:04   0:09:01   1475   408/F
   14. Claire Samson                  Ottawa                     2:48:59   0:09:04   1523   426/F
   15. Lynita Spencer                 Annan                      2:49:53   0:09:07   1573   449/F
   16. Gail McMurphy                  Petrolia                   2:49:53   0:09:07   1574   450/F
   17. Joni Blanshard                 Toronto                    2:50:14   0:09:08   1585   457/F
   18. Liz Abusow                     London                     2:50:32   0:09:09   1600   461/F
   19. Larissa Chankseliani           Concord                    2:51:38   0:09:12   1663   495/F
   20. Sonya Brons                    Hamilton                   2:51:53   0:09:13   1683   507/F
   21. Vicki Schoen                   Bellevue                   2:51:56   0:09:13   1684   508/F
   22. Jan Donak                      Kanata                     2:52:04   0:09:14   1696   511/F
   23. Anne Greenwood                 Oakville                   2:53:27   0:09:18   1745   534/F
   24. Barbara McEwan                 Toronto                    2:53:43   0:09:19   1759   541/F
   25. Sue Macneil                    Kitchener                  2:53:50   0:09:20   1765   544/F
   26. Kelli-An Lawrance              Burlington                 2:54:09   0:09:21   1775   549/F
   27. Iris Laycock                   Angus                      2:54:46   0:09:23   1803   560/F
   28. Judith Snider                  Richmond Hill              2:54:57   0:09:23   1813   566/F
   29. Jacqueline Chevalier           Toronto                    2:55:28   0:09:25   1831   575/F
   30. Cindy Dunn                     Toronto                    2:56:27   0:09:28   1879   602/F
   31. Anne Milrad                    Toronto                    2:56:52   0:09:29   1904   615/F
   32. Diane Hebert                   Carp                       2:57:38   0:09:32   1944   631/F
   33. Karyn Popovich                 Stouffville                2:58:45   0:09:35   1992   648/F
   34. Eleni Kartalianakis            Hamilton                   2:59:58   0:09:39   2058   676/F
   35. Rosanne Mauro                  N-O-T-L                    3:00:33   0:09:41   2083   689/F
   36. Lynn Faubert                   Sarnia                     3:01:22   0:09:44   2139   716/F
   37. Janette Spring                 Brampton                   3:01:49   0:09:45   2159   721/F
   38. Kim Keuremennen                Waterdown                  3:02:44   0:09:48   2214   744/F
   39. Connie Weber                   Cobden                     3:03:46   0:09:51   2246   765/F
   40. Carmelina Maxwell              Thorold                    3:04:20   0:09:53   2264   776/F
   41. Heather Goldring-Bechard       Pain Court                 3:04:34   0:09:54   2269   779/F
   42. Christine Nusca                Ancaster                   3:04:35   0:09:54   2272   782/F
   43. Jennifer Powell                Chatham                    3:04:50   0:09:55   2281   790/F
   44. Sue Duval                      Alexandria                 3:04:55   0:09:55   2285   792/F
   45. Lorna McKee                    Phelpston                  3:04:55   0:09:55   2287   794/F
   46. Martha Wilson                  London                     3:05:02   0:09:56   2293   796/F
   47. Emmy Ruscio-Millar             Toronto                    3:05:10   0:09:56   2298   797/F
   48. Joan Ramsay                    Mississauga                3:05:16   0:09:56   2303   799/F
   49. Cheryl Miller                  Mount Hope                 3:05:38   0:09:57   2315   805/F
   50. Terry-Lynn Sigouin             Ottawa                     3:06:25   0:10:00   2340   816/F
   51. Lois Metcalfe                  Walkerton                  3:06:27   0:10:00   2345   818/F
   52. Josie Li                       Toronto                    3:08:10   0:10:06   2395   839/F
   53. Debrah Berman                  Thornhill                  3:10:57   0:10:15   2475   882/F
   54. Kathy Steegstra                Vancouver                  3:11:31   0:10:16   2499   893/F
   55. Mary Winn                      Burlington                 3:12:22   0:10:19   2528   904/F
   56. Louise Engelmann               Toronto                    3:12:36   0:10:20   2535   907/F
   57. Linda Coulter                  Sarnia                     3:12:47   0:10:21   2545   913/F
   58. Marcia Kumagai                 Burlington                 3:12:54   0:10:21   2548   915/F
   59. Kim Agostino                   Dundas                     3:13:08   0:10:22   2554   920/F
   60. Cathy Hopkins                  St Catharines              3:13:40   0:10:23   2583   933/F
   61. Rebecca Volk                   Ottawa                     3:13:52   0:10:24   2590   939/F
   62. Nell Van Walsum                Gatineau                   3:13:52   0:10:24   2591   940/F
   63. Nancy McLean                   Mississauga                3:14:27   0:10:26   2607   948/F
   64. Marceline Sammut               Oakville                   3:15:02   0:10:28   2627   962/F
   65. Jean Maarouf                   Woodbridge                 3:17:07   0:10:34   2691   998/F
   66. Claretia Spencer               Collingwood                3:17:42   0:10:36   2715  1010/F
   67. Therese Noel                   Oakville                   3:18:42   0:10:40   2741  1021/F
   68. Mary Brown                     Milton                     3:18:50   0:10:40   2742  1022/F
   69. Lynda Crisante                 Ottawa                     3:19:33   0:10:42   2774  1040/F
   70. Marguerite Stolar              West Vancouver             3:20:32   0:10:45   2808  1062/F
   71. Sherry Lourenco                London                     3:20:43   0:10:46   2817  1068/F
   72. Monica Purdy                   Toronto                    3:21:27   0:10:48   2836  1078/F
   73. Dianne Cosentino               Maple                      3:21:27   0:10:48   2837  1079/F
   74. Cathy Belic                    St. Catharines             3:22:37   0:10:52   2885  1107/F
   75. Barb Davis                     Lasalle                    3:22:37   0:10:52   2887  1109/F
   76. Kerry Chancellor-Maddison      Hamilton                   3:24:27   0:10:58   2946  1135/F
   77. Denise Ohanian                 Brantford                  3:24:31   0:10:58   2952  1139/F
   78. Janet Davidson                 North Bay                  3:25:20   0:11:01   2979  1156/F
   79. Dawn Kiddell                   Lancaster                  3:26:26   0:11:04   3014  1178/F
   80. Linda Umbrico                  Kitchener                  3:26:42   0:11:05   3025  1185/F
   81. Shelley Harris                 London                     3:31:02   0:11:19   3134  1239/F
   82. Esther McEvoy                  Hannon                     3:31:45   0:11:22   3159  1252/F
   83. Jean Parks                     Newmarket                  3:32:19   0:11:23   3175  1260/F
   84. Denise Walter                  Ottawa                     3:36:23   0:11:36   3258  1308/F
   85. Peggy Cooke                    Carp                       3:36:35   0:11:37   3263  1311/F
   86. Susan Lentini                  Ottawa                     3:37:46   0:11:41   3281  1324/F
   87. Brigitte Lalonde               Navan                      3:37:49   0:11:41   3283  1325/F
   88. Dagni Ziedins                  Toronto                    3:38:16   0:11:43   3293  1331/F
   89. Debbie Solymar                 Simcoe                     3:39:37   0:11:47   3317  1346/F
   90. Kathy Nicholaichuk             Toronto                    3:41:58   0:11:54   3347  1364/F
   91. Karen Wood                     Guelph                     3:42:27   0:11:56   3363  1373/F
   92. Mabel Fong                     Vancouver                  3:43:24   0:11:59   3377  1382/F
   93. Nancy Muir                     Mississauga                3:49:09   0:12:18   3467  1438/F
   94. Pat Surman                     Peterborough               3:51:30   0:12:25   3498  1456/F
   95. Laurie Macisaac                Toronto                    3:52:40   0:12:29   3514  1467/F
   96. Christine Curtis               Toronto                    3:53:06   0:12:30   3524  1473/F
   97. Lea Eliopoulos                 Aurora                     3:53:53   0:12:33   3533  1480/F
   98. Janis Giftopoulos              Ancaster                   3:54:29   0:12:35   3548  1489/F
   99. Dianne Casey                   Brantford                  3:54:32   0:12:35   3549  1490/F
  100. Donna Quick                    St. George                 3:54:32   0:12:35   3550  1491/F
  101. Helga Sisson                   Ajax                       3:54:38   0:12:35   3551  1492/F
  102. Eva Delovino                   Newmarket                  3:55:10   0:12:37   3558  1499/F
  103. Wendy Cormier                  Brantford                  3:56:02   0:12:40   3566  1502/F
  104. Diane Elms                     Hagersville                3:56:40   0:12:42   3572  1506/F
  105. Nicole Durocher Beaulne        Apple Hill                 3:57:41   0:12:45   3587  1516/F
  106. Cynthia Abenir                 Toronto                    3:58:41   0:12:48   3594  1521/F
  107. Mary Macdonald                 Russell                    4:02:03   0:12:59   3632  1539/F
  108. Sunita Gill                    London                     4:04:50   0:13:08   3655  1554/F
  109. Leslie Brown                   Kitchener                  4:04:55   0:13:08   3657  1556/F
  110. Karel Chisholm                 Cottam                     4:07:07   0:13:15   3667  1561/F
  111. Sylvia Kuhlmann                Hamilton                   4:08:11   0:13:19   3673  1566/F
  112. Pauline Woodall                Guelph                     4:09:03   0:13:22   3682  1572/F
  113. Cindy Fong                     Markham                    4:09:38   0:13:23   3683  1573/F
  114. Jacqueline Flinker             Thornhill                  4:10:22   0:13:26   3691  1580/F
  115. Mary Kokus                     Simcoe                     4:10:31   0:13:26   3695  1581/F
  116. Ramona Marston                 Fergus                     4:10:46   0:13:27   3697  1582/F
  117. Birgit Hulme                   Hillsburgh                 4:11:00   0:13:28   3699  1583/F
  118. Lucia Wells                    Mississauga                4:11:16   0:13:29   3706  1588/F
  119. Laurie Mack                    Kingston                   4:14:37   0:13:40   3720  1597/F
  120. Joanne Fozard                  Grimsby                    4:24:08   0:14:10   3771  1633/F
  121. Beverly Gribbons               London                     4:24:50   0:14:12   3779  1639/F
  122. Anne Richter                   North York                 4:31:26   0:14:34   3806  1651/F
  123. Gracie Perales                 Oakville                   4:31:28   0:14:34   3807  1652/F
  124. Ruth Magnus                    Alliston                   4:34:43   0:14:44   3817  1661/F
  125. Barb Havens                    Stoney Creek               4:34:57   0:14:45   3818  1662/F
  126. Jody Doward                    Toronto                    4:45:56   0:15:20   3840  1677/F
  127. Kelly Mortlock                 Niagara Falls              4:50:23   0:15:35   3847  1682/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dawn Hamel                     Orillia                    2:28:22   0:07:58    628   108/F
    2. Denise Ross                    Mississauga                2:35:35   0:08:21    899   184/F
    3. Judy Katsuno                   North Bay                  2:46:25   0:08:56   1394   369/F
    4. Gail Walker                    Simcoe                     2:48:10   0:09:01   1480   411/F
    5. Jody Raby                      Calgary                    2:50:20   0:09:08   1592   458/F
    6. Lucie Boudreau                 Gatineau                   2:52:11   0:09:14   1703   513/F
    7. Janete De Moura                Sao Paulo                  2:52:57   0:09:17   1728   524/F
    8. Fdeborah Macdonald-Mcgee       Ottawa                     2:54:49   0:09:23   1807   563/F
    9. Rhonda Johnson                 Toronto                    2:56:08   0:09:27   1860   592/F
   10. Kelly Charles                  Burlington                 2:58:55   0:09:36   1999   653/F
   11. Judy Wilson                    London                     2:59:47   0:09:39   2049   672/F
   12. Nancy Ryerson Vieira           Toronto                    3:04:30   0:09:54   2268   778/F
   13. Kathryn Parke                  Burlington                 3:08:15   0:10:06   2398   841/F
   14. Mary Sweetlove                 Russell                    3:09:33   0:10:10   2437   862/F
   15. Carol-Sue O'Hanley             Toronto                    3:09:45   0:10:11   2443   864/F
   16. Lesa Marsh                     Thedford                   3:10:15   0:10:12   2454   867/F
   17. Lynne Jenkins                  Kinburn                    3:10:47   0:10:14   2467   875/F
   18. Sue McGlashan                  Oakville                   3:12:44   0:10:20   2541   911/F
   19. Roseanne Sexton                Barrie                     3:15:14   0:10:28   2634   967/F
   20. Anita Choquette                Ottawa                     3:16:37   0:10:33   2681   991/F
   21. Lisa Rosenkrantz               Ottawa                     3:17:22   0:10:35   2701  1005/F
   22. Earla Kwok                     Hamilton                   3:18:05   0:10:38   2725  1013/F
   23. Susan Guarino                  Etobicoke                  3:19:57   0:10:44   2789  1049/F
   24. Kristine Raymond               Orillia                    3:20:33   0:10:46   2809  1063/F
   25. Bernadette Thomas              Newmarket                  3:21:16   0:10:48   2828  1075/F
   26. Michelle Dilella               Ancaster                   3:24:58   0:11:00   2972  1151/F
   27. Vicki Brown                    Burlington                 3:26:06   0:11:03   3009  1174/F
   28. Janet Bowls                    Chatham-Kent               3:26:38   0:11:05   3021  1182/F
   29. Paula Amaral                   Toronto                    3:28:45   0:11:12   3080  1212/F
   30. Elizabeth Elliot-Jakymyc       Markham                    3:29:47   0:11:15   3102  1220/F
   31. Anne-Marie Carter-Mcauslan     Carleton Place             3:37:08   0:11:39   3267  1315/F
   32. Deidre Newman                  Whitby                     3:43:24   0:11:59   3378  1383/F
   33. Catherine Seguin               Thornhill                  3:48:53   0:12:17   3460  1433/F
   34. Patti Walsh                    Minden                     3:50:50   0:12:23   3491  1452/F
   35. Gabriella Di Silvestre         Stoney Creek               3:53:50   0:12:33   3532  1479/F
   36. Betty Jean Browning            Ottawa                     3:54:08   0:12:34   3538  1483/F
   37. Nina Lowe                      Toronto                    3:54:26   0:12:35   3547  1488/F
   38. Oksana Shaw                    St. Catharines             3:56:50   0:12:42   3575  1508/F
   39. Nanci Virginillo               Rockton                    3:57:09   0:12:43   3581  1512/F
   40. Linda Stadig                   Guelph                     4:00:40   0:12:55   3619  1530/F
   41. Nancy Cole                     Milton                     4:02:10   0:12:59   3633  1540/F
   42. Janet Ralphs                   Kitchener                  4:04:55   0:13:08   3656  1555/F
   43. Sharon Hancock                 Grimsby                    4:08:12   0:13:19   3675  1568/F
   44. Lori Templeton                 Kingston                   4:15:32   0:13:42   3724  1600/F
   45. Lia Avram                      Richmond Hill              4:17:30   0:13:49   3742  1615/F
   46. Jennifer Tan                   Hamilton                   4:18:15   0:13:51   3749  1620/F
   47. Diane Rolfe                    St-Clet                    4:24:15   0:14:11   3773  1635/F
   48. Lyne Tremblay                  Ottawa                     4:24:25   0:14:11   3775  1636/F
   49. Shary Last                     Kingsville                 4:25:10   0:14:13   3780  1640/F
   50. Carol Francis                  Beamsville                 4:33:26   0:14:40   3812  1657/F
   51. Jane Van Eik                   Orangeville                4:50:26   0:15:35   3849  1684/F
 
 
 
Women 65-69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rebecca Sugarman               Toronto                    3:04:00   0:09:52   2253   769/F
    2. Phyllis Berck                  Toronto                    3:05:12   0:09:56   2301   798/F
    3. Dorothy Bernard                Maple                      3:10:35   0:10:13   2461   872/F
    4. Mary Goodacre                  Dundas                     3:12:53   0:10:21   2547   914/F
    5. Barb Brown                     Oshawa                     3:14:35   0:10:26   2610   951/F
    6. Marilyn Preece                 Barrie                     3:15:14   0:10:28   2635   968/F
    7. Lee Burtnyk                    Newmarket                  3:24:40   0:10:59   2962  1145/F
    8. Verylene Graham                Brights Grove              3:31:19   0:11:20   3146  1246/F
    9. Jean Trimnell                  Barrie                     3:31:48   0:11:22   3160  1253/F
   10. Janina Szczep                  Kitchener                  3:38:02   0:11:42   3287  1328/F
   11. Carol Whiteford                Lucan                      3:38:33   0:11:43   3298  1335/F
   12. Stephanie Dunne                Nepean                     3:45:59   0:12:07   3418  1410/F
   13. Wendy Pelich                   Cambridge                  3:53:31   0:12:32   3528  1475/F
   14. Lucy Sharp                     Niagara Falls              3:59:18   0:12:50   3602  1526/F
   15. Margot Cameron                 Ottawa                     4:00:32   0:12:54   3617  1528/F
   16. Nancy Brown                    Burlington                 4:08:24   0:13:20   3678  1571/F
   17. Joan Nuxoll                    Hamilton                   4:11:12   0:13:29   3705  1587/F
   18. Shirley Gravel                 Thornloe                   4:16:00   0:13:44   3725  1601/F
   19. Sandy Morton                   London                     4:27:29   0:14:21   3790  1645/F
   20. May Stemshorn                  Mississauga                4:29:04   0:14:26   3799  1648/F
   21. Linda Murray                   Hamilton                   4:35:54   0:14:48   3820  1664/F
   22. Helen Riordon                  London                     4:51:51   0:15:39   3850  1685/F
 
 
 
Women 70-74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kathy Coffey                   Burlington                 3:19:44   0:10:43   2783  1045/F
    2. Joan Holmes                    Barrie                     3:47:37   0:12:13   3442  1420/F
    3. Mary Dasilva                   Brewerton                  3:52:53   0:12:30   3518  1471/F
    4. Helene Lamadeleine             Kemptville                 4:25:14   0:14:14   3781  1641/F
    5. Denise Sivyer                  Mississauga                4:33:11   0:14:39   3811  1656/F
    6. Lynn Boyle                     Ancaster                   4:55:38   0:15:52   3857  1691/F
 
 
 
Women F75+
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Barbara Hartley                Toronto                    4:17:10   0:13:48   3737  1610/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Men 15-19
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. John Nicholson                 Cornwall                  2:02:10  0:06:33     81    74/M
    2. Kyle Wyonch                    Ajax                      2:12:47  0:07:07    213   195/M
    3. Liam Carr                      London                    2:33:15  0:08:13    809   650/M
    4. Brandon Mauti                  Toronto                   2:49:19  0:09:05   1546  1105/M
    5. Zac Maclellan                  Dundas                    3:13:38  0:10:23   2579  1646/M
    6. Dylan Teerink                  Barrie                    3:19:36  0:10:42   2777  1733/M
    7. Joshua McCann                  Oakville                  3:29:59  0:11:16   3108  1883/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Panuel Mkungo                  Elkton                    1:35:50  0:05:08      2     2/M
    2. Tristan Woodfine               Cobden                    1:38:42  0:05:18      7     7/M
    3. Paul Rochus                    Hamilton                  1:41:12  0:05:26     10    10/M
    4. Ronan Tunney                   Toronto                   1:49:14  0:05:52     23    23/M
    5. Rob Timmerman                  London                    1:50:41  0:05:56     30    29/M
    6. Liyang Wang                    Ajax                      1:51:04  0:05:57     31    30/M
    7. Andrew Beardsall               Guelph                    1:52:17  0:06:01     34    32/M
    8. Kyle Rooke                     Burlington                1:52:56  0:06:03     35    33/M
    9. John Bauer                     Hamilton                  1:55:06  0:06:10     45    42/M
   10. Tyler Natywar                  Stratford                 1:59:15  0:06:24     62    58/M
   11. Samuel Baxter                  Kitchener                 2:00:25  0:06:28     71    66/M
   12. Nick Burt                      Kitchener                 2:00:57  0:06:29     73    68/M
   13. Connor Hill                    London                    2:02:59  0:06:36     87    80/M
   14. Brandon Penney                 Toronto                   2:05:09  0:06:43    106    98/M
   15. Aaron Thomas                   Hamilton                  2:06:29  0:06:47    113   104/M
   16. Trevor Clark                   Hamilton                  2:09:54  0:06:58    162   147/M
   17. Thomas Murray                  Seaforth                  2:11:23  0:07:03    183   166/M
   18. Jason Doetsch                  Windsor                   2:12:05  0:07:05    198   181/M
   19. Michael Marshall               North York                2:16:44  0:07:20    310   280/M
   20. John Podedworny                Hamilton                  2:20:55  0:07:34    397   351/M
   21. Jonathan Lommen                Ottawa                    2:22:22  0:07:38    437   386/M
   22. Connor Niedbala                Waterloo                  2:24:37  0:07:45    500   434/M
   23. Nick Weith                     Kenmore                   2:25:33  0:07:48    525   455/M
   24. Josh Titus                     Burlington                2:27:41  0:07:55    602   506/M
   25. Ben Glover                     Burlington                2:29:16  0:08:00    663   543/M
   26. Kyle Maerz                     Ridgetown                 2:31:12  0:08:07    736   599/M
   27. David Philpott                 Toronto                   2:31:54  0:08:09    760   617/M
   28. Nathan Quinn                   Ottawa                    2:31:57  0:08:09    762   619/M
   29. Robert Mitchell                Hamilton                  2:32:20  0:08:10    773   626/M
   30. Henri Simard                   Quebec                    2:33:32  0:08:14    826   661/M
   31. Neil Hansen                    Toronto                   2:33:44  0:08:15    832   667/M
   32. Stephen Didiano                Mississauga               2:34:28  0:08:17    855   685/M
   33. Jose Mercado Malabet           London                    2:34:35  0:08:18    861   690/M
   34. Matt Pusateri                  Riverview                 2:34:56  0:08:19    875   700/M
   35. Justin Deweerd                 Branchton                 2:37:16  0:08:26    962   763/M
   36. Tyler Dobos                    North York                2:38:37  0:08:31   1022   798/M
   37. Micheal Veri                   Brampton                  2:38:48  0:08:31   1029   801/M
   38. Brian Vandermey                Beamsville                2:39:48  0:08:34   1064   826/M
   39. Danny Turchyn                  Ancaster                  2:42:02  0:08:42   1167   883/M
   40. Mackenzie Andrew               Omemee                    2:42:40  0:08:44   1211   914/M
   41. Eric Jones                     Burlington                2:45:35  0:08:53   1343   991/M
   42. Mike Huang                     Toronto                   2:46:26  0:08:56   1396  1025/M
   43. Johnson Dalmieda               Hamilton                  2:46:28  0:08:56   1398  1027/M
   44. Robbie Sparrow                 Mississauga               2:47:47  0:09:00   1464  1060/M
   45. William Luders                 Bolton                    2:47:48  0:09:00   1466  1061/M
   46. Andrew Isaacson                Buffalo                   2:52:19  0:09:15   1708  1191/M
   47. Valerii Pudov                  Toronto                   2:55:15  0:09:24   1825  1251/M
   48. Michael Chun                   Toronto                   2:56:32  0:09:28   1886  1278/M
   49. Niall Paterson                 Meaford                   2:59:04  0:09:36   2003  1347/M
   50. Jeffrey Moreau-Barnard         Scarborough               2:59:20  0:09:37   2020  1359/M
   51. Dillon Sweeney                 Durham                    2:59:31  0:09:38   2032  1367/M
   52. Mitch Jewson                   Guelph                    2:59:43  0:09:38   2043  1373/M
   53. Greg Principi                  Grimsby                   3:04:53  0:09:55   2284  1491/M
   54. Connor Als                     Mississauga               3:10:36  0:10:13   2463  1589/M
   55. Alexander Gadoury              Toronto                   3:13:22  0:10:22   2561  1637/M
   56. Jason Wigmore                  Hamilton                  3:13:28  0:10:23   2566  1640/M
   57. Rachel Warren                  Hamilton                  3:17:41  0:10:36   2712  1701/M
   58. Jordan Boyle                   Brantford                 3:19:13  0:10:41   2757  1725/M
   59. Timmy Bender                   Oakville                  3:19:40  0:10:43   2779  1734/M
   60. Randall Marshall               Stoney Creek              3:27:18  0:11:07   3039  1846/M
   61. Alexander Kasperkiewicz        Stoney Creek              3:35:18  0:11:33   3241  1940/M
   62. Luke Sianchuek                 Hamilton                  3:39:31  0:11:47   3314  1967/M
   63. Brendan Goodman                Guelph                    3:39:48  0:11:47   3319  1968/M
   64. Sean Ng                        Markham                   3:42:12  0:11:55   3355  1980/M
   65. Muhamed Mahmutovic             Hannon                    4:21:04  0:14:00   3757  2129/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Haron Kiptoo Sirma             Toronto                   1:35:11  0:05:06      1     1/M
    2. Henry Kipsang                  Eldoret                   1:38:40  0:05:18      6     6/M
    3. Bonsa Gonfa                    Toronto                   1:40:49  0:05:24      8     8/M
    4. Josh Bolton                    Paris                     1:41:21  0:05:26     11    11/M
    5. Jesse Anderson                 Flint                     1:42:00  0:05:28     12    12/M
    6. Kyle Smith                     Linden                    1:42:40  0:05:30     14    14/M
    7. Patrick Mackinnon              Hamilton                  1:43:00  0:05:32     16    16/M
    8. Robert Brouillette             Cambridge                 1:43:22  0:05:33     18    18/M
    9. Colin Riley                    Ann Arbor                 1:46:30  0:05:43     19    19/M
   10. Brett Smith                    Linden                    1:47:14  0:05:45     20    20/M
   11. Andrew Yorke                   Hamilton                  1:48:42  0:05:50     21    21/M
   12. Tsegaye Dissasa                Toronto                   1:49:01  0:05:51     22    22/M
   13. Jack Sikkema                   Hamilton                  1:49:17  0:05:52     24    24/M
   14. Hussein Hashi                  Mississauga               1:50:23  0:05:55     28    27/M
   15. Greg Cartmell                  Waterloo                  1:53:01  0:06:04     36    34/M
   16. Robin Lombardot                Ottawa                    1:53:23  0:06:05     38    36/M
   17. Mike Macinnes                  Barrie                    1:55:00  0:06:10     44    41/M
   18. James Schneider                Toronto                   1:56:01  0:06:13     48    44/M
   19. Scott Johnson                  Toronto                   1:56:22  0:06:15     49    45/M
   20. Jeff Girbach                   Okemos                    1:56:55  0:06:16     53    49/M
   21. Jordan Bierema                 Hamilton                  1:57:58  0:06:20     58    54/M
   22. Nick Rupert                    Toronto                   2:01:48  0:06:32     79    73/M
   23. Alex Yu                        Markham                   2:02:20  0:06:34     82    75/M
   24. Ramsey Franklyn                Toronto                   2:02:52  0:06:35     86    79/M
   25. Nicolas Beland                 Ottawa                    2:04:52  0:06:42    101    93/M
   26. Chris Rivera                   Toronto                   2:07:42  0:06:51    130   119/M
   27. George Manuel                  London                    2:08:00  0:06:52    134   121/M
   28. Matt Bergum                    Etobicoke                 2:08:09  0:06:52    139   126/M
   29. Michael Perczyszyn             Mississauga               2:08:40  0:06:54    146   132/M
   30. Lliam Reznek                   Toronto                   2:09:31  0:06:57    155   141/M
   31. Geoff Chapman                  Toronto                   2:09:56  0:06:58    163   148/M
   32. Oliver Hutchison               Toronto                   2:10:14  0:06:59    167   152/M
   33. Mitchel Selby                  Toronto                   2:10:26  0:07:00    168   153/M
   34. Eric Hong                      Toronto                   2:10:29  0:07:00    170   155/M
   35. Stuart Wilson                  Toronto                   2:10:57  0:07:01    177   161/M
   36. Mike Wan                       Markham                   2:11:03  0:07:02    178   162/M
   37. Jeff Shepherd                  Mallorytown               2:11:27  0:07:03    185   168/M
   38. Dale Decker                    Bowmanville               2:12:03  0:07:05    197   180/M
   39. Fred Gouker                    Geneva                    2:12:30  0:07:06    205   188/M
   40. Spencer Peterson               Athabasca                 2:13:00  0:07:08    220   202/M
   41. Daniel Frank                   Toronto                   2:13:18  0:07:09    231   211/M
   42. Carl Hetu-Lavoie               Montreal                  2:13:55  0:07:11    245   224/M
   43. Simon Webb                     Hamilton                  2:14:38  0:07:13    274   250/M
   44. Ryan Talbot                    Toronto                   2:15:56  0:07:18    297   270/M
   45. Bradley Danks                  Toronto                   2:15:58  0:07:18    300   273/M
   46. Wonsuk Enzo Woo                Toronto                   2:17:18  0:07:22    314   283/M
   47. Marcos Azevedo                 Toronto                   2:18:02  0:07:24    324   293/M
   48. Ben Koster                     Hamilton                  2:19:56  0:07:30    377   337/M
   49. Conor Gough                    Palgrave                  2:20:01  0:07:31    378   338/M
   50. Michael Mathews                Etobicoke                 2:20:56  0:07:34    398   352/M
   51. Tom Skinner                    Mitchell                  2:21:20  0:07:35    409   363/M
   52. Laurent Risser                 Toronto                   2:22:00  0:07:37    424   376/M
   53. Aaron Kennedy                  Toronto                   2:22:31  0:07:39    443   391/M
   54. Sean House                     Hamilton                  2:23:16  0:07:41    464   406/M
   55. Colin Cyr                      Hamilton                  2:23:46  0:07:43    475   414/M
   56. Josh Synnott                   Belle River               2:25:24  0:07:48    519   450/M
   57. David Wan                      Markham                   2:25:32  0:07:48    524   454/M
   58. Matthew Low                    North York                2:25:54  0:07:50    537   463/M
   59. Alex Maclean                   Hamilton                  2:26:09  0:07:50    547   471/M
   60. Matthew Sjaarda                Hamilton                  2:26:45  0:07:52    567   482/M
   61. Braden Alexanian               Hamilton                  2:27:01  0:07:53    581   491/M
   62. Aaron Johnson                  London                    2:27:06  0:07:53    584   494/M
   63. Justin Lautenbach              Ancaster                  2:27:24  0:07:54    593   498/M
   64. Nicholas Carr                  Oakville                  2:27:29  0:07:55    599   504/M
   65. Jeremy Walsh                   Dundas                    2:27:55  0:07:56    612   511/M
   66. Tim Pagaduan                   Toronto                   2:28:13  0:07:57    623   517/M
   67. Bryan Dow                      Hamilton                  2:29:02  0:08:00    654   537/M
   68. Olivier Saleh                  Hamilton                  2:29:09  0:08:00    659   540/M
   69. Alexander Piitz                Toronto                   2:29:14  0:08:00    662   542/M
   70. Malcolm Cameron                Toronto                   2:29:19  0:08:01    667   546/M
   71. Michael Cherry                 Kingston                  2:30:56  0:08:06    727   594/M
   72. Corey Helie-Masters            Hamilton                  2:31:01  0:08:06    729   596/M
   73. Laurence Robert William Abbott Hamilton                  2:31:41  0:08:08    754   612/M
   74. Edmond Ho                      Mississauga               2:31:41  0:08:08    755   613/M
   75. George Campean                 Toronto                   2:31:55  0:08:09    761   618/M
   76. Shane McTavish                 Toronto                   2:32:00  0:08:09    765   621/M
   77. Alex Stewart                   Ottawa                    2:32:27  0:08:11    777   628/M
   78. Emerson Ross                   Ailsa Craig               2:32:28  0:08:11    779   629/M
   79. Joe Sadoquis                   Sarnia                    2:33:04  0:08:13    801   645/M
   80. Jordan McDonald                Toronto                   2:33:18  0:08:13    812   652/M
   81. Jarrod Bolitsky                Edmonton                  2:34:14  0:08:16    845   677/M
   82. Devon Macmurray                Toronto                   2:34:24  0:08:17    851   681/M
   83. Alex Tomaszewski               Toronto                   2:35:19  0:08:20    883   706/M
   84. Alfred Siu                     Richmond Hill             2:35:55  0:08:22    915   728/M
   85. Sean Collins                   Dundas                    2:35:59  0:08:22    917   729/M
   86. Cody Caissie                   Mississauga               2:36:07  0:08:22    921   733/M
   87. Sean Van Beurden               Hamilton                  2:36:36  0:08:24    937   745/M
   88. Jamie Wright                   Toronto                   2:37:04  0:08:26    959   762/M
   89. Patrick Sinclair               Toronto                   2:37:46  0:08:28    984   777/M
   90. Brendon Knaus                  Binbrook                  2:39:19  0:08:33   1040   807/M
   91. Mohan Thomas                   Kitchener                 2:39:25  0:08:33   1044   811/M
   92. Ian Chisholm                   Hamilton                  2:39:28  0:08:33   1045   812/M
   93. Corey Saunders                 Wyoming                   2:39:33  0:08:34   1048   814/M
   94. Andrew Sims                    Guelph                    2:39:34  0:08:34   1049   815/M
   95. Daniel Bain                    Toronto                   2:39:43  0:08:34   1056   822/M
   96. Andrew Harris                  Guelph                    2:40:05  0:08:35   1076   830/M
   97. Justin Elchakieh               Toronto                   2:40:10  0:08:36   1077   831/M
   98. Alexander Oberc                Hamilton                  2:40:25  0:08:36   1093   841/M
   99. Nikola Lukenda                 Stoney Creek              2:41:31  0:08:40   1142   869/M
  100. Brian Seo                      Thornhill                 2:41:47  0:08:41   1155   876/M
  101. Alex Pierobon                  Bolton                    2:41:51  0:08:41   1159   879/M
  102. Ryan Janssen                   Hamilton                  2:41:56  0:08:41   1166   882/M
  103. Mark Dance                     Ottawa                    2:42:03  0:08:42   1169   885/M
  104. Dylan Kent                     Toronto                   2:42:15  0:08:42   1183   897/M
  105. Howard Lau                     Scarborough               2:42:30  0:08:43   1200   907/M
  106. Andrew Prine                   Hamilton                  2:42:37  0:08:43   1208   912/M
  107. Jeff Mailloux                  North Bay                 2:42:45  0:08:44   1216   917/M
  108. Marcelino Jr Cabangal          Toronto                   2:42:50  0:08:44   1220   919/M
  109. Jarrett Humphreys              Waterloo                  2:43:35  0:08:47   1253   940/M
  110. Brian Bowman                   Etobicoke                 2:43:38  0:08:47   1255   941/M
  111. Aeoin (owen) Audisho           Hamilton                  2:43:43  0:08:47   1262   944/M
  112. Alexander Jack                 Pontypool                 2:44:17  0:08:49   1288   961/M
  113. Mackenzie Oliver               Hamilton                  2:44:45  0:08:50   1307   970/M
  114. Graham Hayes                   Toronto                   2:45:18  0:08:52   1330   984/M
  115. Graham Eby                     Cambridge                 2:46:29  0:08:56   1400  1029/M
  116. Mitchell Jones                 Hamilton                  2:46:42  0:08:57   1411  1034/M
  117. Jeffrey Potter                 Hamilton                  2:48:15  0:09:02   1489  1072/M
  118. Warren De Sa                   Hamilton                  2:48:18  0:09:02   1491  1073/M
  119. Charlie Nielsen                Toronto                   2:49:22  0:09:05   1548  1106/M
  120. Bohdan Onushko                 Toronto                   2:49:23  0:09:05   1549  1107/M
  121. Darren Chapman                 Hamilton                  2:49:49  0:09:07   1569  1122/M
  122. Stefan Avramovic               Stoney Creek              2:50:20  0:09:08   1591  1132/M
  123. Adrian Byers                   Toronto                   2:50:53  0:09:10   1622  1148/M
  124. Hudson Allison                 Toronto                   2:51:02  0:09:11   1633  1153/M
  125. Alex Murie                     Mississauga               2:51:19  0:09:11   1643  1158/M
  126. Mina Attia                     Stoney Creek              2:51:37  0:09:12   1662  1166/M
  127. Jonah Istifan                  London                    2:51:50  0:09:13   1675  1171/M
  128. Cole Chase                     Hamilton                  2:52:00  0:09:14   1692  1180/M
  129. Brett Larson                   Oakville                  2:52:56  0:09:17   1727  1202/M
  130. Sammy Tardif                   Peterborough              2:53:43  0:09:19   1758  1216/M
  131. Nathan Draper                  Toronto                   2:54:06  0:09:20   1774  1224/M
  132. Jesse Dugard                   Waterkii                  2:54:17  0:09:21   1783  1227/M
  133. Darren Brooks                  Dundas                    2:56:15  0:09:27   1865  1270/M
  134. Matthew Joseph                 Oshawa                    2:56:16  0:09:27   1866  1271/M
  135. Jim McDougald                  Petawawa                  2:56:58  0:09:30   1909  1290/M
  136. Nichol Gourlay                 Toronto                   2:57:31  0:09:31   1940  1309/M
  137. Alan Dow                       Hamilton                  2:57:49  0:09:32   1957  1320/M
  138. Wessel Engelbrecht             Cambridge                 2:58:01  0:09:33   1964  1326/M
  139. Stephen Bando                  Guelph                    2:58:18  0:09:34   1974  1331/M
  140. Gabriel Tan-Chen               Waterloo                  2:59:00  0:09:36   2001  1346/M
  141. Tristan Paterson               Huntsville                2:59:04  0:09:36   2004  1348/M
  142. Adam Palmer                    Stoney Creek              2:59:14  0:09:37   2015  1356/M
  143. Paul Cameron                   Hamilton                  2:59:43  0:09:38   2042  1372/M
  144. Neil Okolowsky                 Maple                     3:00:18  0:09:40   2074  1388/M
  145. Jeremy Bruce                   Toronto                   3:01:21  0:09:44   2138  1421/M
  146. Braeden Cowbrough              Hamilton                  3:01:38  0:09:45   2150  1429/M
  147. Ryan Behie                     Stoney Creek              3:01:49  0:09:45   2158  1436/M
  148. James Macfarlane               Toronto                   3:01:51  0:09:45   2166  1440/M
  149. Jordon Clune                   Barrie                    3:01:51  0:09:45   2167  1441/M
  150. Nicholas Stansbury             Hamilton                  3:02:14  0:09:47   2195  1459/M
  151. Paul Wigmore                   Guelph                    3:03:16  0:09:50   2230  1473/M
  152. Trevor Packard                 Kanata                    3:04:25  0:09:54   2267  1488/M
  153. Aaron Chaisson                 Hamilton                  3:04:41  0:09:54   2279  1489/M
  154. Martin Cheesman                Ottawa                    3:05:13  0:09:56   2302  1502/M
  155. Ben O'Connor                   Brantford                 3:05:20  0:09:57   2305  1503/M
  156. Jesse Yeomans                  North Bay                 3:05:44  0:09:58   2317  1509/M
  157. John Conlin                    Hamilton                  3:06:14  0:09:59   2333  1519/M
  158. Asad Qasim                     Toronto                   3:09:41  0:10:11   2440  1576/M
  159. Michael Owen                   Paris                     3:10:59  0:10:15   2478  1593/M
  160. Kevin Barret                   Burlington                3:12:21  0:10:19   2526  1621/M
  161. Josh Melchers                  London                    3:13:55  0:10:24   2593  1651/M
  162. Jeff King                      Hamilton                  3:14:21  0:10:26   2605  1656/M
  163. Jason Dinisio                  Scarborough               3:17:36  0:10:36   2710  1699/M
  164. Pawel Jaworski                 Kitchener                 3:20:02  0:10:44   2791  1739/M
  165. Fraser Evans                   Oakville                  3:20:48  0:10:46   2818  1748/M
  166. Kyle Wills                     Toronto                   3:21:07  0:10:47   2823  1750/M
  167. Tim Knowles                    Mississauga               3:21:18  0:10:48   2830  1752/M
  168. Andrew Hutton                  Toronto                   3:21:38  0:10:49   2845  1760/M
  169. Branavan Manoranjan            Hamilton                  3:24:08  0:10:57   2937  1803/M
  170. Stephen Tosh                   Kitchener                 3:24:13  0:10:57   2939  1805/M
  171. Luke Curtis                    Amaranth                  3:25:21  0:11:01   2980  1822/M
  172. Devin Brooks                   Bowmanville               3:25:32  0:11:02   2986  1825/M
  173. Michael Kerr                   Toronto                   3:25:57  0:11:03   3004  1830/M
  174. David Niemand                  Hamilton                  3:26:20  0:11:04   3012  1834/M
  175. Julian Camastra                Toronto                   3:27:00  0:11:06   3030  1841/M
  176. Troy Trostenko                 Amaranth                  3:27:00  0:11:06   3031  1842/M
  177. Miles Allan                    Cayuga                    3:30:00  0:11:16   3110  1885/M
  178. Chen Geng                      King                      3:30:11  0:11:17   3113  1886/M
  179. James Harrington               Petawawa                  3:31:24  0:11:20   3149  1900/M
  180. Oujin Audisho                  Hamilton                  3:32:34  0:11:24   3181  1915/M
  181. Matthew Wiebenga               Burlington                3:37:36  0:11:40   3274  1953/M
  182. Chris Jolliffe                 Welland                   3:38:48  0:11:44   3303  1962/M
  183. Nick Vidotto                   East York                 3:47:33  0:12:12   3439  2015/M
  184. Francis Joeriz Nueva           North York                3:48:21  0:12:15   3449  2019/M
  185. Kevin Sherwood                 Hamilton                  3:49:31  0:12:19   3471  2026/M
  186. Mike Carter                    Brantford                 3:52:30  0:12:28   3509  2041/M
  187. Ahmed Ghaddar                  Ancaster                  3:55:44  0:12:39   3564  2058/M
  188. Joshua Mitchell                Lynden                    3:59:12  0:12:50   3600  2069/M
  189. Farooq Butt                    Mississauga               4:05:00  0:13:09   3658  2096/M
  190. Brett Hayes                    Hamilton                  4:22:49  0:14:06   3764  2131/M
  191. Kyle Blanchard                 Stoney Creek              4:24:16  0:14:11   3774  2133/M
  192. Frank Mulhall                  Kitchener                 4:26:41  0:14:18   3789  2139/M
  193. Adam Thomson                   Parry Sound               4:29:20  0:14:27   3801  2146/M
  194. Eric Thompson                  Hamilton                  4:34:33  0:14:44   3815  2149/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kenneth Kosgei                 Eldoret                   1:36:01  0:05:09      3     3/M
    2. Daniel Kipkoech                Calgary                   1:38:35  0:05:17      5     5/M
    3. Lucas McAneney                 Burlington                1:40:56  0:05:25      9     9/M
    4. Berhanu Degefa                 Toronto                   1:42:19  0:05:29     13    13/M
    5. Trevor Zimak                   Thunder Bay               1:42:57  0:05:31     15    15/M
    6. Dan Way                        Toronto                   1:50:36  0:05:56     29    28/M
    7. Cole Czuchnicki                Hamilton                  1:51:19  0:05:58     32    31/M
    8. Nelson Jose Da Costa Neto      North York                1:53:53  0:06:07     40    38/M
    9. Fred Karanja                   Hamilton                  1:54:03  0:06:07     41    39/M
   10. Jeff Conron                    Toronto                   1:54:26  0:06:08     42    40/M
   11. Jean-Philippe Proulx           Ottawa                    1:56:22  0:06:15     50    46/M
   12. Gary Cheung                    Toronto                   1:56:39  0:06:15     52    48/M
   13. Ryan Tice                      Hamilton                  1:57:43  0:06:19     57    53/M
   14. Fernando Bralha                North York                1:59:44  0:06:25     65    61/M
   15. Alexander Rekitsanov           Montreal                  2:00:13  0:06:27     70    65/M
   16. Cody Shewfelt                  Southampton               2:01:20  0:06:31     75    69/M
   17. Michael Emke                   Hanover                   2:02:47  0:06:35     85    78/M
   18. Matt Tribe                     Oakville                  2:04:17  0:06:40     98    90/M
   19. Dustin Beach                   Ottawa                    2:04:42  0:06:41     99    91/M
   20. Todd Shannon                   Ottawa                    2:04:51  0:06:42    100    92/M
   21. Jeph Maagdeleyn                Windsor                   2:05:02  0:06:42    104    96/M
   22. Jeff Willows                   Toronto                   2:06:56  0:06:49    119   109/M
   23. Michael Salenieks              Toronto                   2:08:07  0:06:52    138   125/M
   24. Scott Clark                    Hamilton                  2:08:26  0:06:53    141   128/M
   25. Steve Purificati               Toronto                   2:08:43  0:06:54    147   133/M
   26. Matthew Wongkee                Hamilton                  2:08:52  0:06:55    150   136/M
   27. Matt Randall                   Toronto                   2:09:44  0:06:58    159   144/M
   28. Arjun Rattan                   Burlington                2:09:46  0:06:58    160   145/M
   29. Jonathan Carbajal              New York                  2:09:53  0:06:58    161   146/M
   30. Brian Campbell                 Toronto                   2:10:28  0:07:00    169   154/M
   31. Matthew Robb                   Port Sydney               2:11:21  0:07:03    182   165/M
   32. Derek White                    Guelph                    2:11:36  0:07:04    191   174/M
   33. Michael Mallen                 Orangeville               2:11:57  0:07:05    195   178/M
   34. Brady Johnson                  Ancaster                  2:12:12  0:07:06    200   183/M
   35. Donal Mulroney                 Toronto                   2:12:16  0:07:06    202   185/M
   36. Shaun Quennell                 Etobicoke                 2:12:42  0:07:07    210   193/M
   37. Peter Hinahara                 Toronto                   2:13:00  0:07:08    219   201/M
   38. Thaddeus Homewood              Listowel                  2:13:08  0:07:09    225   207/M
   39. Jeff Moyle                     Ottawa                    2:13:12  0:07:09    227   208/M
   40. Matthew Murray                 Toronto                   2:14:05  0:07:12    248   225/M
   41. Geoff Hotrum                   Scarborough               2:14:09  0:07:12    250   227/M
   42. Jieyi Liu                      Burlington                2:14:15  0:07:12    254   231/M
   43. Ryan Pawliw                    Toronto                   2:14:22  0:07:12    259   236/M
   44. Adam Flekser                   Toronto                   2:14:23  0:07:13    263   240/M
   45. David Smith                    Hamilton                  2:14:28  0:07:13    268   245/M
   46. Matthew Hofmann                Toronto                   2:15:08  0:07:15    283   258/M
   47. Adam Gougeon                   Etobicoke                 2:15:21  0:07:16    288   262/M
   48. Emmanuel Kiprotich             Eldoret                   2:15:21  0:07:16    289   263/M
   49. Jeremy Feran                   Pickering                 2:15:53  0:07:17    295   268/M
   50. Matthew Trinnear               London                    2:17:29  0:07:23    319   288/M
   51. Kevin Bialkowski               Stoney Creek              2:17:57  0:07:24    323   292/M
   52. Alexandre Boyer                Burlington                2:18:41  0:07:26    341   307/M
   53. Martin Boudreault              Pierre                    2:19:00  0:07:27    350   312/M
   54. Alex James                     King                      2:19:19  0:07:28    358   320/M
   55. Chris Ludlow                   Toronto                   2:19:39  0:07:29    366   327/M
   56. Kyle Fraser                    Ancaster                  2:19:46  0:07:30    370   330/M
   57. Grahme Weisgerber              Toronto                   2:19:47  0:07:30    371   331/M
   58. Marco Zanzottera               Toronto                   2:20:45  0:07:33    393   348/M
   59. Dan Lebl                       Oakville                  2:21:17  0:07:35    407   361/M
   60. Adam Currins                   Waterloo                  2:22:11  0:07:38    429   380/M
   61. Paul Jones                     Hamilton                  2:22:12  0:07:38    431   381/M
   62. Philip Mancini                 Burlington                2:23:33  0:07:42    471   410/M
   63. Brendan Cassidy                Toronto                   2:24:02  0:07:44    478   417/M
   64. Gary Wilson                    Trenton                   2:24:10  0:07:44    483   422/M
   65. Jordan Weber                   Barrie                    2:25:05  0:07:47    509   443/M
   66. Vince Pezzutto                 Guelph                    2:25:11  0:07:47    511   445/M
   67. Jacob Chabot                   Hamilton                  2:25:38  0:07:49    529   457/M
   68. Luke Thompson                  Hamilton                  2:25:52  0:07:49    535   462/M
   69. Jonathan McMillan              Orillia                   2:26:08  0:07:50    545   469/M
   70. Noah Katzman                   Chatham                   2:26:37  0:07:52    563   478/M
   71. Kevin McGill                   Ajax                      2:26:46  0:07:52    569   484/M
   72. Ian McGaire                    Kitchener                 2:27:27  0:07:55    596   501/M
   73. David Barry                    Oakville                  2:27:30  0:07:55    600   505/M
   74. Geoffrey McLellan              Toronto                   2:27:41  0:07:55    603   507/M
   75. Greg Van Hees                  Timmins                   2:27:53  0:07:56    609   509/M
   76. Mats Junek                     Oakville                  2:27:54  0:07:56    610   510/M
   77. Francois Mayotte               Guelph                    2:28:38  0:07:58    637   527/M
   78. Matt Woodfine                  Hamilton                  2:28:40  0:07:59    638   528/M
   79. Michael Arnold                 Toronto                   2:28:54  0:07:59    649   535/M
   80. Alex Chartrand                 Ottawa                    2:29:31  0:08:01    678   556/M
   81. Benjamin Turnbull              Kitchener                 2:29:40  0:08:02    685   559/M
   82. Rob Van Ballegooijen           Toronto                   2:29:42  0:08:02    687   561/M
   83. Ben Cronsberry                 Toronto                   2:30:08  0:08:03    700   573/M
   84. Kyle Gillard                   Brooklin                  2:30:36  0:08:05    714   583/M
   85. Matt Doherty                   Toronto                   2:30:37  0:08:05    715   584/M
   86. Liam Goddard                   Toronto                   2:31:37  0:08:08    751   610/M
   87. Ryan Moran                     Hamilton                  2:31:59  0:08:09    764   620/M
   88. Colin Goudreau                 Chatham-Kent              2:32:12  0:08:10    769   623/M
   89. Michael McClure                Oakville                  2:33:17  0:08:13    811   651/M
   90. Paul Widmer                    Owen Sound                2:33:29  0:08:14    822   658/M
   91. Nathan Cox                     Toronto                   2:33:35  0:08:14    828   663/M
   92. Michael Gitlin                 Dundas                    2:33:40  0:08:15    830   665/M
   93. Curt Culford                   Collingwood               2:34:27  0:08:17    852   682/M
   94. Erle Kirby                     Toronto                   2:34:28  0:08:17    854   684/M
   95. Steven Carleton                North Bay                 2:34:34  0:08:18    860   689/M
   96. Luis Paico-Avilez              Kanata                    2:34:49  0:08:18    870   696/M
   97. Bradley Statham                Ottawa                    2:35:03  0:08:19    879   703/M
   98. Michael Mans                   Stoney Creek              2:36:27  0:08:24    931   740/M
   99. Ryan Quaglia                   Toronto                   2:36:34  0:08:24    934   743/M
  100. Bennett Banting                Toronto                   2:36:49  0:08:25    949   754/M
  101. Nicholas Ward                  Columbus                  2:36:54  0:08:25    953   758/M
  102. Eric Glen                      Toronto                   2:39:11  0:08:32   1038   806/M
  103. Jay Stainsby                   Williamsville             2:39:21  0:08:33   1043   810/M
  104. Mike Kucan                     Oakville                  2:39:29  0:08:33   1046   813/M
  105. Kyle Gysemans                  Breslau                   2:40:14  0:08:36   1084   835/M
  106. Brian Groot                    London                    2:40:50  0:08:38   1111   851/M
  107. Oren Berkovich                 Toronto                   2:41:27  0:08:40   1135   864/M
  108. Dominik Kalaminec              Kitchener                 2:41:29  0:08:40   1139   867/M
  109. David Foster                   London                    2:41:32  0:08:40   1144   870/M
  110. Liam Kooyman                   Hamilton                  2:41:35  0:08:40   1146   872/M
  111. Ian Vandenberg                 Port Perry                2:41:37  0:08:40   1147   873/M
  112. Matt Eldridge                  Mississauga               2:41:45  0:08:41   1153   875/M
  113. Mike Clinton                   Brampton                  2:42:04  0:08:42   1170   886/M
  114. Kevin Forneri                  Woodstock                 2:42:29  0:08:43   1198   905/M
  115. Chris McGlory                  Hamilton                  2:42:55  0:08:44   1224   921/M
  116. Tim Haans                      Ottawa                    2:43:16  0:08:46   1233   927/M
  117. Jeremy Zoutman                 Burlington                2:43:21  0:08:46   1240   932/M
  118. Adam Blacklock                 London                    2:43:29  0:08:46   1247   936/M
  119. Michael Kalakauskas            Toronto                   2:43:39  0:08:47   1256   942/M
  120. Ben Sit                        Toronto                   2:45:29  0:08:53   1339   989/M
  121. Adam Lusted                    Orillia                   2:45:34  0:08:53   1342   990/M
  122. James Yan                      Hamilton                  2:45:43  0:08:53   1347   995/M
  123. Benzhong Zhao                  Toronto                   2:46:01  0:08:54   1364  1005/M
  124. Brad Krajcik                   Belleville                2:46:06  0:08:55   1370  1010/M
  125. Michael McPherson              Toronto                   2:46:12  0:08:55   1376  1013/M
  126. Matt Specht                    Grimsby                   2:47:04  0:08:58   1435  1045/M
  127. Luis Escobar                   Toronto                   2:47:09  0:08:58   1439  1047/M
  128. Luke Binnington                Waterdown                 2:47:16  0:08:58   1444  1049/M
  129. Kody Thurlow                   Burlington                2:48:00  0:09:01   1473  1064/M
  130. Leon Cramer                    Tiverton                  2:48:15  0:09:02   1488  1071/M
  131. Erik Kovessy                   Toronto                   2:49:07  0:09:04   1532  1099/M
  132. Aaron Casey                    London                    2:49:46  0:09:06   1565  1118/M
  133. Craig McNiven                  Waterloo                  2:49:49  0:09:07   1568  1121/M
  134. Nguyen Tran                    Hamilton                  2:50:15  0:09:08   1586  1127/M
  135. Carlin Rosart                  Toronto                   2:50:20  0:09:08   1590  1131/M
  136. Will Cascone                   Toronto                   2:50:38  0:09:09   1607  1141/M
  137. Chris Swimmings                Dundas                    2:50:41  0:09:09   1613  1144/M
  138. Tyler Martin                   Rochester                 2:50:58  0:09:10   1629  1151/M
  139. Patrick Gaglione               Toronto                   2:51:03  0:09:11   1634  1154/M
  140. Ralph Miller                   Brantford                 2:51:12  0:09:11   1638  1156/M
  141. Jordan Powers                  London                    2:52:42  0:09:16   1719  1197/M
  142. Chad Sutherland                Pembroke                  2:53:37  0:09:19   1756  1214/M
  143. Drew Mitchell                  Callander                 2:54:13  0:09:21   1780  1226/M
  144. Jiri Mildner                   Georgetown                2:54:21  0:09:21   1786  1230/M
  145. Aiden Stephen                  Cayuga                    2:54:53  0:09:23   1810  1244/M
  146. Brian Lake                     London                    2:54:58  0:09:23   1814  1246/M
  147. Eric Dehn                      London                    2:55:05  0:09:24   1818  1248/M
  148. Stefan De Savigny              Guelph                    2:55:12  0:09:24   1823  1249/M
  149. Jeff Hindman                   Hamilton                  2:55:21  0:09:24   1828  1253/M
  150. Jeffrey Leonard                Hamilton                  2:55:48  0:09:26   1850  1261/M
  151. Todd Leggat                    Hamilton                  2:56:03  0:09:27   1854  1264/M
  152. Patrick McColm                 North York                2:56:21  0:09:28   1874  1274/M
  153. Nathan Fisher                  Courtice                  2:56:40  0:09:29   1893  1282/M
  154. Zachary King                   Etobicoke                 2:57:08  0:09:30   1915  1294/M
  155. Christian Airhart              Toronto                   2:57:08  0:09:30   1916  1295/M
  156. Juan Montoya                   Cornwall                  2:57:42  0:09:32   1950  1315/M
  157. Tej Sandhu                     Hamilton                  2:57:51  0:09:32   1961  1324/M
  158. Mario Repas                    Hamilton                  2:58:19  0:09:34   1976  1332/M
  159. Carlos Velez                   Paris                     2:58:29  0:09:34   1983  1336/M
  160. Darren Bimm                    Hamilton                  2:58:34  0:09:35   1987  1340/M
  161. Michael Lemmer                 Burlington                2:59:22  0:09:37   2022  1361/M
  162. Brian Peck                     Courtice                  2:59:30  0:09:38   2031  1366/M
  163. Kyle Hamilton                  Toronto                   2:59:35  0:09:38   2034  1368/M
  164. Dane Grand-Maison              Toronto                   2:59:52  0:09:39   2054  1380/M
  165. Kirill Adarych                 Toronto                   3:00:04  0:09:40   2064  1385/M
  166. Christian Quai                 Newmarket                 3:00:46  0:09:42   2104  1399/M
  167. Vito De Pinto                  Shelburne                 3:00:57  0:09:42   2114  1404/M
  168. Tyler Ferguson                 Waterloo                  3:00:59  0:09:43   2118  1408/M
  169. Ken Tsang                      Ancaster                  3:01:12  0:09:43   2129  1416/M
  170. Owen Davis                     Hamilton                  3:02:15  0:09:47   2199  1461/M
  171. Matthew Beaumont               Hamilton                  3:02:34  0:09:48   2212  1467/M
  172. Ryan Moffatt                   Hamilton                  3:05:30  0:09:57   2310  1506/M
  173. Matthew Bender                 Hanover                   3:05:48  0:09:58   2321  1512/M
  174. R Andrew Rogerson              Stratford                 3:06:18  0:10:00   2336  1521/M
  175. Adrian Luciani                 Toronto                   3:06:36  0:10:01   2348  1526/M
  176. Matthew McCoy                  Peterborough              3:07:01  0:10:02   2355  1533/M
  177. Steven Couture                 Toronto                   3:07:42  0:10:04   2381  1549/M
  178. Danny Vasilev                  Toronto                   3:09:09  0:10:09   2428  1569/M
  179. Justin Ross                    Bowmanville               3:09:38  0:10:10   2439  1575/M
  180. Pablo Perez Castro             Toronto                   3:09:56  0:10:11   2448  1581/M
  181. Luke O'Connor                  Toronto                   3:11:03  0:10:15   2480  1594/M
  182. Clarence Lau                   Markham                   3:11:05  0:10:15   2481  1595/M
  183. Alfred Stockwell               St. Catharines            3:11:39  0:10:17   2504  1606/M
  184. David Collister                Hamilton                  3:11:44  0:10:17   2506  1607/M
  185. Alex Maxwell                   Sarnia                    3:13:29  0:10:23   2568  1641/M
  186. Mat Johnson                    Durham                    3:13:40  0:10:23   2582  1648/M
  187. James Leroux                   Dundas                    3:13:51  0:10:24   2589  1649/M
  188. Ray Butler                     Oakville                  3:15:40  0:10:30   2646  1670/M
  189. Charles Demunda                Pickering                 3:15:58  0:10:31   2659  1674/M
  190. Brian Morrill                  Hornby                    3:16:13  0:10:32   2668  1681/M
  191. Anthony Gugliardi              Kleinburg                 3:17:02  0:10:34   2689  1691/M
  192. Bryan Hall                     Dundas                    3:17:56  0:10:37   2722  1708/M
  193. Alex Tecu                      Ancaster                  3:19:11  0:10:41   2753  1723/M
  194. Dave McKeown                   Burlington                3:19:15  0:10:41   2758  1726/M
  195. Darren Sousa                   Burlington                3:20:22  0:10:45   2799  1742/M
  196. Andrew McGilliard              Hamilton                  3:20:22  0:10:45   2800  1743/M
  197. Andrew Smiles                  Oakville                  3:22:23  0:10:51   2871  1770/M
  198. Scott Moxley                   Oshawa                    3:22:34  0:10:52   2881  1774/M
  199. Kah Hock Koh                   Oakville                  3:22:36  0:10:52   2884  1776/M
  200. Ryan Stewart                   Shelburne                 3:22:49  0:10:53   2893  1780/M
  201. Rocco Chiacchia                Etobicoke                 3:24:10  0:10:57   2938  1804/M
  202. Tom Cappiello                  Hamilton                  3:24:21  0:10:58   2942  1807/M
  203. Erik Chapman                   North Bay                 3:24:35  0:10:58   2957  1814/M
  204. Brendan Doan                   Uxbridge                  3:25:28  0:11:01   2982  1823/M
  205. Mathew Conte                   Caledonia                 3:25:50  0:11:03   3003  1829/M
  206. Skylar Rodgers                 Ajax                      3:27:20  0:11:07   3040  1847/M
  207. Anthony Curran                 Toronto                   3:27:23  0:11:08   3044  1849/M
  208. Muja Thaha Mohamed Abdul Kader Belleville                3:29:52  0:11:15   3106  1882/M
  209. Patrick Laforce                Caledonia                 3:30:41  0:11:18   3121  1888/M
  210. Brendan Jacobs                 Grimsby                   3:31:44  0:11:22   3158  1905/M
  211. Peter Kocandrie                Waterloo                  3:31:55  0:11:22   3163  1907/M
  212. Shawn Edwards                  Scarborough               3:32:19  0:11:23   3174  1913/M
  213. Gabe Camozzi                   Hamilton                  3:34:01  0:11:29   3215  1931/M
  214. Simon Parisse                  Hamilton                  3:39:58  0:11:48   3322  1971/M
  215. Luke Elliott                   Goderich                  3:40:21  0:11:49   3328  1973/M
  216. Joel Kennedy                   London                    3:42:44  0:11:57   3367  1986/M
  217. Steven Parker                  Hamilton                  3:46:15  0:12:08   3420  2004/M
  218. Jared Frey                     Hannon                    3:48:06  0:12:14   3445  2017/M
  219. Marko Savic                    Kitchener                 3:53:08  0:12:30   3525  2046/M
  220. Matthew Purdu                  Ancaster                  4:03:48  0:13:05   3647  2091/M
  221. Enoch Chi Nok Liu              Mississauga               4:11:00  0:13:28   3698  2110/M
  222. Maxim Charbonneau              Windsor                   4:14:37  0:13:40   3718  2117/M
  223. Nate Hluszko                   Toronto                   4:45:56  0:15:20   3839  2156/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Reid Coolsaet                  Hamilton                  1:36:55  0:05:12      4     4/M
    2. Kilmartin Jon                  Burlington                1:43:06  0:05:32     17    17/M
    3. Philip Kiptoo                  Toronto                   1:50:08  0:05:54     27    26/M
    4. Jesse Bruce                    Toronto                   1:53:18  0:06:05     37    35/M
    5. Matt Gervais                   Windsor                   1:56:29  0:06:15     51    47/M
    6. Peter Speight                  Toronto                   1:57:23  0:06:18     54    50/M
    7. Noel Guy                       Toronto                   1:57:37  0:06:19     56    52/M
    8. Steven Killeen                 Oakville                  1:58:22  0:06:21     59    55/M
    9. Rico Weng                      Toronto                   1:58:31  0:06:21     60    56/M
   10. Corey Wilson                   Orleans                   1:59:31  0:06:25     63    59/M
   11. Justin Pozin                   Toronto                   1:59:33  0:06:25     64    60/M
   12. Scott Henry                    Ottawa                    1:59:50  0:06:26     67    63/M
   13. Patrick McCluskey              Toronto                   2:01:42  0:06:32     78    72/M
   14. Shawn Davies                   Bowmanville               2:02:24  0:06:34     83    76/M
   15. Andrew Bellamy                 Mississauga               2:03:42  0:06:38     93    85/M
   16. Ben Hackett                    North York                2:04:07  0:06:39     97    89/M
   17. Jason West                     Burlington                2:05:00  0:06:42    103    95/M
   18. Alexander Motley               Toronto                   2:05:05  0:06:43    105    97/M
   19. Tim Francis                    Hamilton                  2:05:59  0:06:46    110   102/M
   20. Ryan Beale                     Burlington                2:06:30  0:06:47    114   105/M
   21. Andrew Catton                  Guelph                    2:06:33  0:06:47    115   106/M
   22. Phil Brunet                    Ottawa                    2:06:35  0:06:47    116   107/M
   23. Travis Macbeth                 London                    2:07:04  0:06:49    122   112/M
   24. Blake Landry                   Webster                   2:07:15  0:06:50    124   113/M
   25. Shaun Trahan                   Komoka                    2:08:00  0:06:52    135   122/M
   26. Noel Thomson                   Burlington                2:08:03  0:06:52    136   123/M
   27. Andrew Abley                   Toronto                   2:08:45  0:06:54    148   134/M
   28. Javier Diaz                    Toronto                   2:08:52  0:06:55    149   135/M
   29. Steven Fitzgerald              Whitby                    2:09:01  0:06:55    151   137/M
   30. Michael Kelly                  Niagara On The Lake       2:09:35  0:06:57    157   142/M
   31. Robert Bryant                  Caledon                   2:09:59  0:06:58    164   149/M
   32. Paul Foxe                      Toronto                   2:10:10  0:06:59    165   150/M
   33. Ryan Nowakowski                Wallaceburg               2:10:35  0:07:00    173   157/M
   34. Timothy Smith                  Oakville                  2:10:49  0:07:01    176   160/M
   35. Jeff Cremasco                  Port Elgin                2:11:28  0:07:03    186   169/M
   36. Rob Gouley                     Toronto                   2:11:35  0:07:04    190   173/M
   37. Jeff Smith                     Toronto                   2:11:57  0:07:05    196   179/M
   38. Eric Ashby                     Hamilton                  2:12:28  0:07:06    204   187/M
   39. Rob McLean                     Windsor                   2:12:30  0:07:06    206   189/M
   40. Thomas Hope                    Waterloo                  2:13:17  0:07:09    229   209/M
   41. Ryan Niclasen                  Allanburg                 2:13:17  0:07:09    230   210/M
   42. Brock Tadashore                Collingwood               2:13:37  0:07:10    235   214/M
   43. Kortnee Borden                 Toronto                   2:13:41  0:07:10    237   216/M
   44. Matthew Coleman                Toronto                   2:13:46  0:07:11    240   219/M
   45. Warren Layton                  Orleans                   2:14:12  0:07:12    251   228/M
   46. John Pauls                     Dundas                    2:14:25  0:07:13    264   241/M
   47. Kevin Lanthier                 St. Catharines            2:14:40  0:07:13    276   252/M
   48. Bao Le                         Brampton                  2:14:48  0:07:14    279   255/M
   49. Colin Dido                     Mississauga               2:15:09  0:07:15    284   259/M
   50. Matthew Hayes                  Cambridge                 2:15:38  0:07:17    292   265/M
   51. Barry Kelly                    Toronto                   2:16:41  0:07:20    308   278/M
   52. Brian Cox                      Oakville                  2:18:14  0:07:25    330   298/M
   53. Christopher Seabert            Pembroke                  2:18:36  0:07:26    339   305/M
   54. Adam Macdonald                 Fonthill                  2:19:08  0:07:28    355   317/M
   55. Rich Kawamoto                  Mississauga               2:19:12  0:07:28    356   318/M
   56. Aaron Coady                    Whitby                    2:19:17  0:07:28    357   319/M
   57. Chad McCallum                  Brussels                  2:19:31  0:07:29    361   322/M
   58. Ray Chen                       Aurora                    2:19:56  0:07:30    376   336/M
   59. James Bender                   Hanover                   2:20:07  0:07:31    381   340/M
   60. Peter Dorgan                   Mimico                    2:21:25  0:07:35    410   364/M
   61. Dale Harrison                  Brantford                 2:21:44  0:07:36    415   369/M
   62. Jason Chiasson                 Windsor                   2:21:46  0:07:36    419   372/M
   63. Chris Beaudoin                 Toronto                   2:21:48  0:07:36    421   373/M
   64. Jesse Weeks                    Toronto                   2:22:17  0:07:38    435   384/M
   65. Brent Snider                   Toronto                   2:22:21  0:07:38    436   385/M
   66. Sebastien Talbot               Saint-Philippe            2:22:30  0:07:39    440   389/M
   67. Rick Ostroff                   Thornhill                 2:23:45  0:07:43    474   413/M
   68. Christopher Veska              Port Dover                2:24:07  0:07:44    481   420/M
   69. Robert Dufour                  Toronto                   2:24:11  0:07:44    484   423/M
   70. Garnet Peirson                 Oakville                  2:24:35  0:07:45    499   433/M
   71. Diego Moreno                   Toronto                   2:25:30  0:07:48    521   452/M
   72. Rodrigo Mier                   Toronto                   2:25:41  0:07:49    530   458/M
   73. Chad Wilson                    Ottawa                    2:25:44  0:07:49    532   459/M
   74. Peter Ligori                   Paris                     2:25:52  0:07:49    534   461/M
   75. Andrew Keeves                  Hamilton                  2:26:29  0:07:51    557   476/M
   76. Michael Foderick               Toronto                   2:26:37  0:07:52    564   479/M
   77. Salvatore Delle Palme          Hamilton                  2:26:48  0:07:53    571   486/M
   78. Yong Lechen                    Aurora                    2:27:01  0:07:53    582   492/M
   79. Alain Penda                    Brampton                  2:27:56  0:07:56    614   512/M
   80. Jordan Then                    Buffalo                   2:28:14  0:07:57    624   518/M
   81. Dominik Roos                   Dundas                    2:28:20  0:07:57    627   520/M
   82. Alvaro Yogi                    Ottawa                    2:28:25  0:07:58    630   522/M
   83. Sean Martin                    Ancaster                  2:28:34  0:07:58    635   525/M
   84. Christopher Wereley            Ottawa                    2:28:35  0:07:58    636   526/M
   85. Jarrod Dijkema                 Nepean                    2:28:41  0:07:59    639   529/M
   86. Frank Nguyen                   Oakville                  2:28:43  0:07:59    642   531/M
   87. Jay Thomas                     Toronto                   2:28:51  0:07:59    646   533/M
   88. Peter Broadley                 Toronto                   2:29:07  0:08:00    658   539/M
   89. Neil Turchyn                   Ancaster                  2:29:26  0:08:01    670   549/M
   90. Dale Avery                     Lefroy                    2:29:28  0:08:01    672   551/M
   91. Bryan Fromstein                Scarborough               2:29:28  0:08:01    673   552/M
   92. Thomas Eagles                  Hamilton                  2:29:30  0:08:01    675   553/M
   93. David Hatton                   York                      2:29:53  0:08:02    695   569/M
   94. Chris Muir                     Toronto                   2:30:32  0:08:05    711   582/M
   95. John Gentile                   Oakville                  2:30:55  0:08:06    726   593/M
   96. Liam Walsh                     London                    2:31:19  0:08:07    740   603/M
   97. Walter Potocki                 Lockport                  2:31:29  0:08:08    744   606/M
   98. Jared Barnes                   Toronto                   2:31:33  0:08:08    748   608/M
   99. Shawn Moulden                  Hamilton                  2:32:16  0:08:10    771   624/M
  100. Michael Casarin                Hamilton                  2:32:30  0:08:11    781   631/M
  101. Kris Zelinsky                  Waterdown                 2:32:46  0:08:12    787   635/M
  102. Jorge Kries Rodriguez          Toronto                   2:32:49  0:08:12    791   638/M
  103. Austin Kjorven                 Milton                    2:32:50  0:08:12    794   640/M
  104. Miguel Dias                    Toronto                   2:33:20  0:08:14    814   654/M
  105. Alan Green                     Burlington                2:33:25  0:08:14    819   655/M
  106. Dominic Chartier               Toronto                   2:33:26  0:08:14    821   657/M
  107. Darren Mark                    Toronto                   2:33:46  0:08:15    833   668/M
  108. Roland Reichert                Beamsville                2:33:47  0:08:15    835   669/M
  109. Matthew Lewis                  Hamilton                  2:35:12  0:08:20    881   704/M
  110. Andrew Nichols                 Whitby                    2:35:18  0:08:20    882   705/M
  111. Devin Giffin                   London                    2:35:30  0:08:21    892   711/M
  112. Nelson De Oliveira Neto        Toronto                   2:35:34  0:08:21    898   715/M
  113. Sam Schauland                  Toronto                   2:36:02  0:08:22    919   731/M
  114. David Summer                   Etobicoke                 2:36:19  0:08:23    928   737/M
  115. Ben Mullen                     Ottawa                    2:36:50  0:08:25    950   755/M
  116. James Chisholm                 Dundas                    2:36:55  0:08:25    954   759/M
  117. Jamie Levey                    Toronto                   2:37:20  0:08:26    967   765/M
  118. John-Scott Bartlett            Niagara Falls             2:37:22  0:08:27    971   767/M
  119. Greg Fullerton                 Owen Sound                2:37:26  0:08:27    975   770/M
  120. Vince Riemer                   Cambridge                 2:37:32  0:08:27    977   772/M
  121. Patrick Ryan                   Smithville                2:37:56  0:08:28    996   785/M
  122. Cliff Scott                    Mississauga               2:38:04  0:08:29   1000   788/M
  123. Eugene Smith                   Dundas                    2:38:07  0:08:29   1003   791/M
  124. Andrew Livey                   Toronto                   2:38:10  0:08:29   1005   792/M
  125. Ben Audet                      Hamilton                  2:39:44  0:08:34   1059   824/M
  126. Michael Dunne                  Toronto                   2:40:17  0:08:36   1087   837/M
  127. Brian Nichol                   Toronto                   2:40:20  0:08:36   1089   838/M
  128. Adam Onufer                    Hamilton                  2:40:44  0:08:37   1107   848/M
  129. Adam Onufer                    Hamilton                  2:40:44  0:08:37   1109   849/M
  130. Drew Korzeniowski              Hamilton                  2:41:54  0:08:41   1165   881/M
  131. Jeremy McKellar                Burlington                2:42:05  0:08:42   1172   888/M
  132. Dave Dickinson                 Binbrook                  2:42:09  0:08:42   1174   890/M
  133. Jason Schouten                 St. Thomas                2:42:13  0:08:42   1180   895/M
  134. Hyder Rifai                    Ottawa                    2:42:19  0:08:42   1188   900/M
  135. Christopher Bannon             Paris                     2:42:35  0:08:43   1207   911/M
  136. Jason Dimmell                  Toronto                   2:43:04  0:08:45   1227   923/M
  137. Mehran Malek                   Toronto                   2:43:16  0:08:46   1232   926/M
  138. Nathan Adams                   Ancaster                  2:43:46  0:08:47   1264   946/M
  139. Tom Wiszniewski                Burlington                2:44:37  0:08:50   1304   968/M
  140. Marcus Brims                   Waterdown                 2:45:14  0:08:52   1326   981/M
  141. Sherwin Mangaroo               Oakville                  2:45:25  0:08:52   1336   988/M
  142. John Popham                    Windsor                   2:45:41  0:08:53   1345   993/M
  143. Mark Batten                    Petawawa                  2:45:45  0:08:53   1349   997/M
  144. Mark Jacobs                    Toronto                   2:46:18  0:08:55   1384  1019/M
  145. Jonathan Loschmann             Ottawa                    2:46:25  0:08:56   1393  1024/M
  146. Graham Scott                   Dundas                    2:46:29  0:08:56   1401  1030/M
  147. Ken McLaren                    Oakville                  2:46:50  0:08:57   1418  1038/M
  148. Shawn Ord                      Waterdown                 2:47:16  0:08:58   1445  1050/M
  149. Sean Burkholder                Buffalo                   2:47:24  0:08:59   1450  1054/M
  150. Neil Marsh                     Oakville                  2:47:32  0:08:59   1453  1056/M
  151. Chad Kavanaugh                 Bowmanville               2:47:51  0:09:00   1467  1062/M
  152. Michael Campbell               Toronto                   2:48:09  0:09:01   1478  1067/M
  153. Eric Symons                    London                    2:48:26  0:09:02   1497  1077/M
  154. Faizan Jamal                   Milton                    2:48:29  0:09:02   1499  1079/M
  155. Joji Ito                       Toronto                   2:49:07  0:09:04   1531  1098/M
  156. Gord Macgregor                 Manotick                  2:49:24  0:09:05   1550  1108/M
  157. John Durdan                    Ancaster                  2:49:37  0:09:06   1556  1113/M
  158. Mark Poloniato                 Hamilton                  2:49:46  0:09:06   1566  1119/M
  159. Simon Rose                     London                    2:49:57  0:09:07   1578  1123/M
  160. Aristotle Mangune              Milton                    2:50:17  0:09:08   1589  1130/M
  161. Trevor McKay                   Burlington                2:50:46  0:09:10   1616  1146/M
  162. Jeffrey O'Hearn Davies         Toronto                   2:51:40  0:09:13   1665  1168/M
  163. Angus Keir                     Toronto                   2:51:48  0:09:13   1673  1169/M
  164. Greg Blunsdon                  Hamilton                  2:51:50  0:09:13   1679  1174/M
  165. Joe Myung                      Thornhill                 2:52:02  0:09:14   1693  1181/M
  166. Troy Rowe                      Markham                   2:52:21  0:09:15   1709  1192/M
  167. Costin Antonescu               Mississauga               2:52:22  0:09:15   1710  1193/M
  168. Tony Pace Bunny Machado        Ottawa                    2:52:22  0:09:15   1712  1194/M
  169. Mike Smith                     Toronto                   2:53:31  0:09:18   1748  1211/M
  170. Marwan Deeb                    Oakville                  2:53:36  0:09:19   1755  1213/M
  171. Stewart McConnachie            Burlington                2:54:34  0:09:22   1795  1236/M
  172. Jeremy Hirota                  Dundas                    2:54:44  0:09:22   1802  1241/M
  173. Owen Urquico                   Ajax                      2:55:14  0:09:24   1824  1250/M
  174. Matthew Tacoma                 Guelph                    2:55:33  0:09:25   1836  1257/M
  175. Stacy Halonen                  Toronto                   2:56:31  0:09:28   1885  1277/M
  176. Richard Paolucci               Toronto                   2:56:32  0:09:28   1887  1279/M
  177. Ron Mills                      Burlington                2:57:16  0:09:31   1923  1300/M
  178. Matthew Macbride               Bracebridge               2:57:47  0:09:32   1955  1319/M
  179. Tim Lidster                    Toronto                   2:57:49  0:09:32   1959  1322/M
  180. Christopher Romano             Buffalo                   2:58:26  0:09:34   1981  1335/M
  181. Etienne Pariseau               Cantley                   2:59:07  0:09:37   2007  1350/M
  182. Adrien Montpetit               Ottawa                    2:59:17  0:09:37   2017  1357/M
  183. Maxime Pouliot                 Pierrefonds               2:59:24  0:09:37   2026  1363/M
  184. Kph Hundeck                    Guelph                    3:00:14  0:09:40   2073  1387/M
  185. Daniel Ott                     Hamilton                  3:00:30  0:09:41   2082  1392/M
  186. Andrew Kowpak                  Kitchener                 3:00:45  0:09:42   2101  1397/M
  187. Paul Meka                      Snyder                    3:00:56  0:09:42   2112  1402/M
  188. Thomas Fan                     Richmond Hill             3:01:02  0:09:43   2121  1410/M
  189. Michael Halbmeier              Burlington                3:01:39  0:09:45   2151  1430/M
  190. Ryan Eacrett                   Burlington                3:01:49  0:09:45   2160  1437/M
  191. Andrew Baillie                 Ancaster                  3:01:57  0:09:46   2174  1446/M
  192. Eric Humes                     Burlington                3:01:59  0:09:46   2178  1449/M
  193. Amar Sandhu                    Mississauga               3:02:02  0:09:46   2181  1451/M
  194. Trevor Hopman                  Toronto                   3:02:03  0:09:46   2184  1452/M
  195. Eli Banta                      Welland                   3:02:28  0:09:47   2209  1465/M
  196. Eric Wong                      Mississauga               3:03:37  0:09:51   2241  1479/M
  197. Trevor Aurocco                 Oakville                  3:04:13  0:09:53   2260  1485/M
  198. Peter Langdon                  Ancaster                  3:05:05  0:09:56   2294  1496/M
  199. Derek Corbeil                  Callander                 3:05:32  0:09:57   2311  1507/M
  200. Jayden Bowerman                St. Thomas                3:05:33  0:09:57   2312  1508/M
  201. Mike Cryer                     Hamilton                  3:07:20  0:10:03   2370  1541/M
  202. Nick Gracan                    Mississauga               3:07:29  0:10:03   2377  1546/M
  203. Brian Cooper                   Ancaster                  3:11:18  0:10:16   2486  1597/M
  204. Patrick Rose                   Owen Sound                3:11:23  0:10:16   2493  1601/M
  205. Thomas Fletcher                Hamilton                  3:12:01  0:10:18   2516  1614/M
  206. Ted Duncan                     Brampton                  3:12:46  0:10:20   2544  1630/M
  207. Carlo Costanzo                 Cambelville               3:14:09  0:10:25   2598  1652/M
  208. Benjamin Tarr                  Toronto                   3:14:40  0:10:27   2613  1659/M
  209. Mike Stefanoff                 Markham                   3:14:52  0:10:27   2622  1661/M
  210. Keith Roode                    Mississauga               3:15:37  0:10:30   2644  1669/M
  211. William Waddell                Burlington                3:15:55  0:10:31   2657  1672/M
  212. Terry Mason                    Lasalle                   3:17:17  0:10:35   2697  1693/M
  213. Brent Bourne                   Toronto                   3:17:24  0:10:35   2704  1696/M
  214. Simerjit Singh                 Mississauga               3:17:30  0:10:36   2707  1697/M
  215. Scott Ransom                   Stoney Creek              3:17:48  0:10:37   2719  1705/M
  216. Chris Page                     Tiverton                  3:17:50  0:10:37   2720  1706/M
  217. Sean Reid                      Manotick                  3:18:56  0:10:40   2747  1719/M
  218. Gavin Gardiner                 Toronto                   3:19:12  0:10:41   2755  1724/M
  219. Kyle Leming                    Meaford                   3:19:40  0:10:43   2780  1735/M
  220. Jamie Fitzgibbon               Ancaster                  3:19:46  0:10:43   2784  1737/M
  221. Jeremy Jones                   St. Catharines            3:21:54  0:10:50   2851  1763/M
  222. Daryl Aiken                    Mississauga               3:23:14  0:10:54   2908  1790/M
  223. Wally Kokoski                  Hamilton                  3:24:07  0:10:57   2936  1802/M
  224. Karthikeyan Palanisamy         Brampton                  3:24:35  0:10:58   2958  1815/M
  225. Andrew Burchell                Hamilton                  3:26:46  0:11:06   3027  1839/M
  226. Colin Beech                    Toronto                   3:27:27  0:11:08   3045  1850/M
  227. Filip Stefanovic               Toronto                   3:27:27  0:11:08   3046  1851/M
  228. Dave Dolliver                  Acton                     3:28:22  0:11:11   3066  1859/M
  229. Stefan Nita                    Mississauga               3:28:35  0:11:11   3078  1866/M
  230. Jason Craddock                 Jarvis                    3:29:27  0:11:14   3095  1875/M
  231. William Spaetzel               Kitchener                 3:30:58  0:11:19   3130  1893/M
  232. Mat Reid                       Burlington                3:31:05  0:11:19   3140  1896/M
  233. Brian Stengel                  Ottawa                    3:31:24  0:11:20   3150  1901/M
  234. Robert Hayden                  Stoney Creek              3:31:35  0:11:21   3155  1904/M
  235. Michael Jankowski              Windsor                   3:31:54  0:11:22   3162  1906/M
  236. Edward Harris                  Hamilton                  3:32:52  0:11:25   3185  1917/M
  237. Graham Morley                  Hamilton                  3:34:17  0:11:30   3221  1932/M
  238. Daniel Goguen                  Toronto                   3:34:55  0:11:32   3232  1936/M
  239. Sean Denham                    Hamilton                  3:38:45  0:11:44   3301  1961/M
  240. Warren Phillips                Wasaga Beach              3:42:24  0:11:56   3362  1984/M
  241. Gregory Ward                   Burlington                3:43:35  0:12:00   3385  1991/M
  242. Ian Hons                       Woodstock                 3:45:48  0:12:07   3416  2002/M
  243. Steve Horvath                  Burlington                3:46:15  0:12:08   3419  2003/M
  244. Mark Quinn                     Binbrook                  3:46:19  0:12:08   3421  2005/M
  245. Adam Sajgo                     Stoney Creek              3:50:26  0:12:22   3483  2032/M
  246. Daniel Palma                   Toronto                   3:50:29  0:12:22   3486  2033/M
  247. Chris Taylor                   Mississauga               3:54:22  0:12:34   3544  2052/M
  248. Brad Strang                    Cambridge                 3:55:20  0:12:37   3560  2055/M
  249. Justin Babin                   Hillsburgh                4:04:31  0:13:07   3653  2095/M
  250. Adam Volpatti                  Brampton                  4:07:08  0:13:15   3668  2101/M
  251. Touka Haliki Ahmat             Hamilton                  4:08:28  0:13:20   3680  2103/M
  252. Paul Polak                     Niagara Falls             4:10:27  0:13:26   3693  2107/M
  253. Alexander Rabinovich           Hamilton                  4:11:41  0:13:30   3707  2113/M
  254. Melanthony Pangan              Scarborough               4:13:26  0:13:36   3714  2116/M
  255. Jeff Aran                      Brantford                 4:17:40  0:13:49   3745  2123/M
  256. Besa Jessie                    Hamilton                  4:19:32  0:13:55   3753  2125/M
  257. Andrew Heij                    Waterloo                  4:54:34  0:15:48   3855  2159/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mitch Free                     St. George                1:49:19  0:05:52     25    25/M
    2. Miguel Ramirez                 Toronto                   2:00:44  0:06:29     72    67/M
    3. Seybou Allagouma               Toronto                   2:01:24  0:06:31     76    70/M
    4. Scott Ford                     Burlington                2:02:34  0:06:35     84    77/M
    5. Stephen Peck                   Toronto                   2:03:04  0:06:36     88    81/M
    6. John McAlister                 Toronto                   2:03:13  0:06:37     89    82/M
    7. Maxime Fouquet                 Quebec                    2:03:36  0:06:38     92    84/M
    8. Sean Michael Quinn             St. Catharines            2:03:46  0:06:38     94    86/M
    9. Chris Watson                   Huntsville                2:04:55  0:06:42    102    94/M
   10. Scott Greig                    Owen Sound                2:05:16  0:06:43    108   100/M
   11. Paul Felton                    St. Catharines            2:06:21  0:06:47    111   103/M
   12. Craig Herrington               Ottawa                    2:06:37  0:06:48    118   108/M
   13. James Ritchie                  Toronto                   2:07:00  0:06:49    120   110/M
   14. Stephan De Wit                 Burlington                2:07:22  0:06:50    125   114/M
   15. Fred Brinston                  Oshawa                    2:07:29  0:06:50    127   116/M
   16. Jeff Irwin                     Orillia                   2:08:18  0:06:53    140   127/M
   17. Robert Hamilton                Toronto                   2:08:30  0:06:54    142   129/M
   18. Christopher Eckart             Hamilton                  2:09:16  0:06:56    154   140/M
   19. David Dawson                   Ottawa                    2:09:41  0:06:57    158   143/M
   20. Todd Piquette                  Orleans                   2:10:13  0:06:59    166   151/M
   21. Kevin Henry                    Kitchener                 2:10:32  0:07:00    172   156/M
   22. Jowenne Herrera                Toronto                   2:10:45  0:07:01    175   159/M
   23. Mike Yates                     Ottawa                    2:11:20  0:07:03    181   164/M
   24. Jesse Bergman                  Guelph                    2:11:24  0:07:03    184   167/M
   25. Jose Medellin                  Oakville                  2:11:31  0:07:03    188   171/M
   26. Andre Girgis                   North Gower               2:11:47  0:07:04    193   176/M
   27. Colin Massicotte               St. Catharines            2:12:09  0:07:05    199   182/M
   28. George Organ                   Dundas                    2:12:24  0:07:06    203   186/M
   29. Christopher Peskun             North York                2:12:31  0:07:07    207   190/M
   30. Ryan Goldvine                  Toronto                   2:12:40  0:07:07    208   191/M
   31. Richard Koo                    Toronto                   2:12:49  0:07:07    215   197/M
   32. Ben Kaplan                     Toronto                   2:12:52  0:07:08    216   198/M
   33. Trevor Davies                  Kingston                  2:12:58  0:07:08    218   200/M
   34. Henry Hubers                   Burlington                2:13:05  0:07:08    223   205/M
   35. Geoff Palmer                   Ancaster                  2:13:06  0:07:08    224   206/M
   36. Matthew Cheung                 Toronto                   2:13:21  0:07:09    232   212/M
   37. Bryan Robb                     Waterford                 2:13:39  0:07:10    236   215/M
   38. Colin McCreath                 Toronto                   2:13:42  0:07:10    238   217/M
   39. Alix Morreale                  Hamilton                  2:13:53  0:07:11    243   222/M
   40. Alon Gewer                     Maple                     2:13:54  0:07:11    244   223/M
   41. Bryan Bell                     Hamilton                  2:14:08  0:07:12    249   226/M
   42. Larry Track                    Toronto                   2:14:13  0:07:12    253   230/M
   43. Carlos Vilchez                 Barrie                    2:14:18  0:07:12    256   233/M
   44. Craig McCarthy                 Welland                   2:14:19  0:07:12    257   234/M
   45. Kavit Puri                     Hamilton                  2:14:22  0:07:12    260   237/M
   46. Pascal Bessette                Ottawa                    2:14:23  0:07:13    261   238/M
   47. Pierre Barber                  Ottawa                    2:14:27  0:07:13    267   244/M
   48. Paul MacKenzie                 Oakville                  2:14:34  0:07:13    271   247/M
   49. Paul Steeves                   Ottawa                    2:14:38  0:07:13    273   249/M
   50. Terry Berman                   Thornhill                 2:15:01  0:07:15    282   257/M
   51. Quinton Jacobs                 Woodbridge                2:15:29  0:07:16    290   264/M
   52. Michael Chopchitz              Sarnia                    2:15:40  0:07:17    293   266/M
   53. Brian Barclay                  Ajax                      2:16:04  0:07:18    301   274/M
   54. Marwan Dirani                  Ottawa                    2:16:54  0:07:21    312   282/M
   55. Shawn Pette                    Paris                     2:17:23  0:07:22    315   284/M
   56. Koray Salih                    Toronto                   2:17:46  0:07:23    321   290/M
   57. Junjun Yang                    Oakville                  2:17:51  0:07:24    322   291/M
   58. Rafal Puszynsia                Mississauga               2:18:09  0:07:25    327   296/M
   59. Andy Saito                     Milton                    2:18:26  0:07:26    333   301/M
   60. Charit Katoch                  Etobicoke                 2:18:30  0:07:26    335   302/M
   61. Francis Ng-Cheng-Hin           Toronto                   2:18:35  0:07:26    338   304/M
   62. Brad Benson                    Toronto                   2:18:52  0:07:27    345   308/M
   63. Neal Ridley                    Fonthill                  2:18:58  0:07:27    348   310/M
   64. Arthur Oskan                   Toronto                   2:19:01  0:07:27    352   314/M
   65. Kevin Bolibruck                Fonthill                  2:19:04  0:07:28    354   316/M
   66. Joseph Watters                 Stittsville               2:19:33  0:07:29    364   325/M
   67. Joe Dubois                     Sarnia                    2:20:19  0:07:32    383   341/M
   68. Jeff Rowthorn                  Mount Hope                2:20:20  0:07:32    385   343/M
   69. Ben Errett                     Toronto                   2:20:46  0:07:33    394   349/M
   70. Ben Hebert                     Vancouver                 2:21:11  0:07:34    402   356/M
   71. Tony Hrycyna                   Welland                   2:21:15  0:07:35    406   360/M
   72. Michael Oriordan               Hamilton                  2:21:18  0:07:35    408   362/M
   73. Vadim Gouterman                North York                2:21:43  0:07:36    414   368/M
   74. Vaughn Ridley                  Fonthill                  2:21:56  0:07:37    422   374/M
   75. Shawn Morton                   Milton                    2:21:58  0:07:37    423   375/M
   76. Nick Ridpath                   London                    2:22:06  0:07:37    427   378/M
   77. Charles Lesaux                 Mississauga               2:22:12  0:07:38    433   382/M
   78. Jason Hervey                   Toronto                   2:22:15  0:07:38    434   383/M
   79. Zindine Souiki                 Brampton                  2:22:28  0:07:39    438   387/M
   80. Mike Coughlin                  Guelph                    2:22:31  0:07:39    442   390/M
   81. Robert (ben) Wagner            Kitchener                 2:22:37  0:07:39    444   392/M
   82. Michael Plater Findlay         Guelph                    2:22:40  0:07:39    448   393/M
   83. Andrew Marshall                Waterdown                 2:22:42  0:07:39    449   394/M
   84. Gyro Inman                     Ottawa                    2:22:54  0:07:40    453   396/M
   85. Gregory Lemoine                Kingston                  2:23:07  0:07:41    458   401/M
   86. Bob Hayes                      Toronto                   2:23:10  0:07:41    459   402/M
   87. Stuart Paterson                Toronto                   2:23:11  0:07:41    460   403/M
   88. Thomas Bradley                 Toronto                   2:23:52  0:07:43    477   416/M
   89. David Larock                   Toronto                   2:24:05  0:07:44    479   418/M
   90. Mark Griffin                   Hamilton                  2:24:22  0:07:45    493   428/M
   91. Sanjay Sekharan                Uxbridge                  2:24:31  0:07:45    496   431/M
   92. Jonathan Krashinsky            Guelph                    2:25:08  0:07:47    510   444/M
   93. Tom Sheridan                   Toronto                   2:25:27  0:07:48    520   451/M
   94. Robb Blacquiere                Cambridge                 2:25:58  0:07:50    540   466/M
   95. Diego Espinosa                 Oakville                  2:26:03  0:07:50    542   467/M
   96. Robert Waterman                Guelph                    2:26:05  0:07:50    544   468/M
   97. Ryan Blake                     Barrie                    2:26:21  0:07:51    552   474/M
   98. Michael Long                   Mississauga               2:26:28  0:07:51    555   475/M
   99. Daniel Hladil                  Owen Sound                2:26:48  0:07:53    570   485/M
  100. Anthony Obtinario              Mississauga               2:27:14  0:07:54    587   495/M
  101. Bill McNally                   Acton                     2:27:16  0:07:54    589   496/M
  102. Gang Li                        Richmond Hill             2:27:22  0:07:54    591   497/M
  103. Brian J Melady                 Kingston                  2:27:25  0:07:54    594   499/M
  104. Adam Bowhey                    Hamilton                  2:27:27  0:07:55    597   502/M
  105. Laxman Paudel                  Mississauga               2:27:42  0:07:55    604   508/M
  106. Tim Proulx                     Waterloo                  2:28:02  0:07:56    617   515/M
  107. Vincent Lau                    Mississauga               2:28:13  0:07:57    622   516/M
  108. Andrew Aves                    Keswick                   2:28:23  0:07:58    629   521/M
  109. John Murison                   Toronto                   2:28:31  0:07:58    631   523/M
  110. Kenny Yum                      Toronto                   2:28:56  0:07:59    651   536/M
  111. Paul Blaik                     Brampton                  2:29:11  0:08:00    660   541/M
  112. Quentin Lewonas                Waterdown                 2:29:23  0:08:01    669   548/M
  113. Richard Manuel                 London                    2:29:36  0:08:02    682   558/M
  114. Ryan Krete                     Cambridge                 2:29:46  0:08:02    689   563/M
  115. Jason Ng                       Markham                   2:29:50  0:08:02    692   566/M
  116. Melvin Pangan                  Oshawa                    2:30:22  0:08:04    706   577/M
  117. Ian Mayberry                   Ingersoll                 2:30:48  0:08:05    724   591/M
  118. Leandro Pena                   Kincardine                2:31:16  0:08:07    738   601/M
  119. Arun Dogra                     Richmond Hill             2:31:30  0:08:08    746   607/M
  120. Gregory McNeilly               Oakville                  2:31:39  0:08:08    752   611/M
  121. Alex Beattie                   Toronto                   2:32:23  0:08:10    774   627/M
  122. Gabriele Settimi               St.Catharines             2:32:46  0:08:12    788   636/M
  123. David Thiffault                Burlington                2:32:51  0:08:12    795   641/M
  124. Tommy Cookson                  Bowmanville               2:33:29  0:08:14    823   659/M
  125. Robert Del Cardo               Toronto                   2:33:34  0:08:14    827   662/M
  126. Alexandre Querbach             Windsor                   2:33:51  0:08:15    837   671/M
  127. Patrick Campeau                Cornwall                  2:34:07  0:08:16    842   675/M
  128. Chris Brewer                   Brampton                  2:34:29  0:08:17    857   686/M
  129. Chris Baron                    Oakville                  2:34:31  0:08:17    858   687/M
  130. Carlos Roman                   Mississauga               2:34:47  0:08:18    868   694/M
  131. Michael Grozelle               Richmond                  2:34:54  0:08:19    873   699/M
  132. David Sommerfreund             London                    2:35:01  0:08:19    877   701/M
  133. Peter Kozik                    Oakville                  2:35:36  0:08:21    900   716/M
  134. Brian Whalen                   Mississauga               2:35:49  0:08:22    909   723/M
  135. Wayne Westby                   Oakville                  2:35:54  0:08:22    912   726/M
  136. Brandyn Burnett                Stouffville               2:36:10  0:08:23    922   734/M
  137. John Atkinson                  Hamilton                  2:36:41  0:08:24    942   748/M
  138. Greg Cantlon                   Guelph                    2:36:44  0:08:24    945   751/M
  139. Craig Esposti                  Milton                    2:37:30  0:08:27    976   771/M
  140. Ben Benvie                     Ottawa                    2:37:33  0:08:27    978   773/M
  141. Rick Wmholl                                              2:37:46  0:08:28    983   776/M
  142. William Boula                  Hilton                    2:38:03  0:08:29    999   787/M
  143. Ben Hart                       Carp                      2:38:47  0:08:31   1028   800/M
  144. Daniel Berube                  North Bay                 2:39:34  0:08:34   1050   816/M
  145. Ian Herman                     Windsor                   2:39:35  0:08:34   1051   817/M
  146. Patrick Marcolla               Georgetown                2:40:12  0:08:36   1081   832/M
  147. Luke Biscoe                    Brantford                 2:40:23  0:08:36   1090   839/M
  148. Aaron Matthews                 Wheatley                  2:40:25  0:08:36   1092   840/M
  149. Vincent Cheung                 Ancaster                  2:41:16  0:08:39   1129   860/M
  150. Jeff Sanders                   Kingston                  2:41:22  0:08:39   1133   863/M
  151. Eric Raymond                   Mont-Laurier              2:41:39  0:08:40   1150   874/M
  152. Dean Rosnak                    Whitby                    2:42:25  0:08:43   1196   903/M
  153. Bryan Gerson                   Concord                   2:42:30  0:08:43   1199   906/M
  154. Qiang Zhong                    Richmond Hill             2:42:50  0:08:44   1218   918/M
  155. Nick Iozzo                     Toronto                   2:43:05  0:08:45   1228   924/M
  156. Ben Wilson                     Thornhill                 2:43:07  0:08:45   1229   925/M
  157. Sean Ebert                     Ottawa                    2:43:19  0:08:46   1237   931/M
  158. Christian Robert               Toronto                   2:44:22  0:08:49   1290   962/M
  159. Mark Grift                     Guelph                    2:44:32  0:08:50   1299   965/M
  160. Steve Sherlock                 Waterloo                  2:44:56  0:08:51   1313   975/M
  161. Igor Fedorenko                 Toronto                   2:45:05  0:08:51   1321   977/M
  162. Paul Wilkinson                 Cambridge                 2:45:24  0:08:52   1335   987/M
  163. Marty Pepper                   Orillia                   2:45:37  0:08:53   1344   992/M
  164. Corwin Ang                     Mississauga               2:45:47  0:08:54   1350   998/M
  165. Marcel Plug                    Toronto                   2:45:52  0:08:54   1354  1000/M
  166. Jason Ross                     Toronto                   2:45:58  0:08:54   1360  1003/M
  167. Yuichi Ito                     Toronto                   2:46:08  0:08:55   1373  1011/M
  168. Gint Murphy                    Ancaster                  2:46:18  0:08:55   1385  1020/M
  169. Ryan McGreal                   Hamilton                  2:46:33  0:08:56   1404  1031/M
  170. Rob Duncan                     Toronto                   2:46:41  0:08:57   1410  1033/M
  171. Graham Macdonald               Whitby                    2:46:45  0:08:57   1413  1036/M
  172. Garth Jansen                   London                    2:46:52  0:08:57   1421  1040/M
  173. Trevor Smith                   Whitby                    2:46:53  0:08:57   1422  1041/M
  174. Chris Fenn                     Ottawa                    2:48:00  0:09:01   1474  1065/M
  175. Matt Clarke                    Barrie                    2:48:08  0:09:01   1477  1066/M
  176. Jon Irwin                      Sutton West               2:48:20  0:09:02   1493  1074/M
  177. Mauricio Aguilar               Kingsville                2:48:22  0:09:02   1494  1075/M
  178. John Idnurm                    Oshawa                    2:48:36  0:09:03   1502  1081/M
  179. Ryan Flatters                  Smiths Falls              2:48:49  0:09:03   1510  1085/M
  180. Rick Lane                      Toronto                   2:48:50  0:09:03   1512  1087/M
  181. Vince Leary                    Listowel                  2:48:50  0:09:03   1513  1088/M
  182. Ed Conboy                      Whitby                    2:48:55  0:09:04   1517  1091/M
  183. Fabrice De Dongo               Toronto                   2:48:57  0:09:04   1519  1093/M
  184. Kevin Hallett                  Toronto                   2:48:58  0:09:04   1520  1094/M
  185. Anthony Pralet                 Burlington                2:49:01  0:09:04   1526  1096/M
  186. Derek Boyer                    Burlington                2:49:15  0:09:05   1541  1103/M
  187. Aman Verma                     Oakville                  2:49:59  0:09:07   1579  1124/M
  188. Luigi Sorbara                  London                    2:50:17  0:09:08   1588  1129/M
  189. Fernando Carneiro              Brant County              2:50:28  0:09:09   1597  1135/M
  190. Stefan Cott                    Toronto                   2:50:31  0:09:09   1598  1136/M
  191. Oriol Sierra Vinuesa           Montreal                  2:50:32  0:09:09   1599  1137/M
  192. Sean Simons                    Burlington                2:50:39  0:09:09   1609  1142/M
  193. John Campbell                  Milton                    2:51:25  0:09:12   1653  1161/M
  194. Mo Oshalla                     St. Thomas                2:51:39  0:09:12   1664  1167/M
  195. Derek Ellerker                 Hamilton                  2:51:49  0:09:13   1674  1170/M
  196. Eddie Cho                      North York                2:51:58  0:09:14   1686  1176/M
  197. Bruce Forsyth                  North York                2:52:03  0:09:14   1694  1182/M
  198. Pete Bishop                    Beamsville                2:52:44  0:09:16   1721  1198/M
  199. Christian Erwig                Hamilton                  2:52:50  0:09:16   1725  1201/M
  200. Rajesh Srinivasan              Toronto                   2:53:06  0:09:17   1734  1205/M
  201. David Salerno                  Hamilton                  2:53:20  0:09:18   1740  1207/M
  202. Jay Jay                        Brantford                 2:53:23  0:09:18   1741  1208/M
  203. Yuriy Volyanskyy               Richmond Hill             2:53:28  0:09:18   1746  1210/M
  204. Tyler Schaefer                 Listowel                  2:53:46  0:09:19   1761  1217/M
  205. Jeff Korstanje                 Hamilton                  2:53:59  0:09:20   1769  1220/M
  206. Neil McDermott                 Oro-Medonte               2:54:04  0:09:20   1771  1221/M
  207. Andrew Armstrong               Niagara Falls             2:54:18  0:09:21   1784  1228/M
  208. David Wahlgren                 Burlington                2:54:32  0:09:22   1794  1235/M
  209. Jeff Upson                     Ajax                      2:54:52  0:09:23   1809  1243/M
  210. Cameron Smith                  Oakville                  2:54:59  0:09:23   1815  1247/M
  211. Lorenzo Guite                  Cobourg                   2:55:16  0:09:24   1827  1252/M
  212. David Wright                   East York                 2:55:56  0:09:26   1852  1262/M
  213. Peter Kiriakopoulos            Toronto                   2:56:47  0:09:29   1900  1287/M
  214. Greg McCarvell                 London                    2:56:58  0:09:30   1908  1289/M
  215. Sean Stratford                 Stoney Creek              2:57:11  0:09:30   1919  1297/M
  216. Raul Samayoa                   Toronto                   2:57:13  0:09:30   1921  1298/M
  217. Laird Comber                   Toronto                   2:57:28  0:09:31   1938  1307/M
  218. David Asselin                  Minesing                  2:57:29  0:09:31   1939  1308/M
  219. Prashant Gad                   London                    2:57:31  0:09:31   1941  1310/M
  220. Stussy Tschudin                Toronto                   2:58:09  0:09:33   1970  1328/M
  221. Troy House                     Vineland                  2:59:08  0:09:37   2008  1351/M
  222. Drew Williamson                Ingersoll                 2:59:23  0:09:37   2024  1362/M
  223. Gurpreet Dipak                 Hamilton                  2:59:29  0:09:38   2030  1365/M
  224. Scott Vorna                    Embro                     2:59:49  0:09:39   2052  1378/M
  225. Terry Nosal                    Ajax                      2:59:58  0:09:39   2061  1382/M
  226. Chris Atlee                    Oakville                  3:00:00  0:09:39   2062  1383/M
  227. Andrew Kudelka                 London                    3:00:29  0:09:41   2077  1389/M
  228. Andrew Healey                  Oakville                  3:00:40  0:09:42   2094  1394/M
  229. Mark Jancar                    Paris                     3:00:49  0:09:42   2105  1400/M
  230. Mark Evans                     London                    3:01:00  0:09:43   2120  1409/M
  231. Christophe Rene                Gatineau                  3:01:04  0:09:43   2124  1411/M
  232. Keith Rader                    Peterborough              3:01:10  0:09:43   2127  1414/M
  233. Steve Martin                   Toronto                   3:01:23  0:09:44   2140  1422/M
  234. Mark Grant                     Hamilton                  3:01:42  0:09:45   2155  1433/M
  235. Wayne Rodgers                  Hamilton                  3:01:50  0:09:45   2164  1438/M
  236. David Meyre                    Ancaster                  3:01:52  0:09:45   2168  1442/M
  237. Rishi Persad                   Toronto                   3:01:55  0:09:46   2171  1444/M
  238. Jeremy Hopson                  Richmond Hill             3:01:58  0:09:46   2176  1448/M
  239. Emmanuel Pangilinan            Windsor                   3:02:00  0:09:46   2180  1450/M
  240. Bruno Capuano                  Burlington                3:02:05  0:09:46   2185  1453/M
  241. Peter Labancz                  Toronto                   3:02:08  0:09:46   2190  1455/M
  242. Colin Brennan                  Toronto                   3:02:08  0:09:46   2192  1457/M
  243. Ross Kattenhorn                Cambridge                 3:02:14  0:09:47   2196  1460/M
  244. Kevin Ong                      Scarborough               3:02:30  0:09:47   2211  1466/M
  245. Adam Storm                     Toronto                   3:02:56  0:09:49   2221  1471/M
  246. Chad Link                      Victoria Harbour          3:03:17  0:09:50   2231  1474/M
  247. Michael Ovens                  Toronto                   3:04:58  0:09:55   2289  1492/M
  248. Marijo Gagula                  Toronto                   3:04:58  0:09:55   2290  1493/M
  249. Andrew Owen                    Chester                   3:05:45  0:09:58   2318  1510/M
  250. Lester Fraser                  Oshawa                    3:05:49  0:09:58   2322  1513/M
  251. Trevor Kooistra                Ancaster                  3:06:49  0:10:01   2351  1529/M
  252. Michael Corsini                Hamilton                  3:07:13  0:10:03   2365  1538/M
  253. Jing Zhou                      Aurora                    3:07:14  0:10:03   2366  1539/M
  254. Virgil Cheung                  Stouffville               3:07:19  0:10:03   2368  1540/M
  255. Robert Lawrence                Ottawa                    3:07:22  0:10:03   2373  1543/M
  256. Tim O'Shea                     Hamilton                  3:07:52  0:10:05   2385  1552/M
  257. Jamie Holmes                   Ajax                      3:07:56  0:10:05   2387  1553/M
  258. Claude Fortier                 Toronto                   3:08:04  0:10:05   2391  1554/M
  259. Rob Stewart                    Brampton                  3:08:16  0:10:06   2399  1556/M
  260. Marcus Nilsson                 Toronto                   3:08:38  0:10:07   2410  1559/M
  261. John Caneco                    Georgetown                3:09:37  0:10:10   2438  1574/M
  262. James Rowe                     London                    3:09:44  0:10:11   2442  1577/M
  263. Toby Zimmerman                 London                    3:10:36  0:10:13   2462  1588/M
  264. Kurt Schweitzer                Manotick                  3:10:59  0:10:15   2476  1592/M
  265. Christopher Hollow             Toronto                   3:11:14  0:10:16   2485  1596/M
  266. Mike Genest                    Hamilton                  3:11:24  0:10:16   2494  1602/M
  267. Jeff Kott                      Hamilton                  3:12:01  0:10:18   2515  1613/M
  268. Ryan Chen                      Richmond Hill             3:12:37  0:10:20   2537  1627/M
  269. Dan Strutt                     Toronto                   3:13:24  0:10:22   2564  1639/M
  270. Constantinos Economou          Ancaster                  3:14:20  0:10:25   2604  1655/M
  271. Mike Walker                    Hamilton                  3:14:24  0:10:26   2606  1657/M
  272. Brett Meadows                  Beamsville                3:14:40  0:10:27   2612  1658/M
  273. Ian Bataclan                   Newcastle                 3:15:04  0:10:28   2629  1664/M
  274. Haider Saeed                   Hamilton                  3:15:43  0:10:30   2647  1671/M
  275. Mark Turkstra                  Dundas                    3:15:58  0:10:31   2660  1675/M
  276. Feras Eid                      Whitby                    3:16:02  0:10:31   2662  1676/M
  277. Xiao Wei Zhou                  Guelph                    3:16:13  0:10:32   2667  1680/M
  278. Erik Blackstock                Russell                   3:16:16  0:10:32   2671  1684/M
  279. Dave Ma                        Scarborough               3:17:22  0:10:35   2700  1694/M
  280. David Madden                   Hamilton                  3:17:31  0:10:36   2708  1698/M
  281. David Kaufman                  Toronto                   3:17:59  0:10:37   2723  1709/M
  282. Elliot Johnson                 Toronto                   3:19:17  0:10:41   2762  1728/M
  283. Qihui Zhu                      Richmond Hill             3:19:33  0:10:42   2772  1731/M
  284. Ryan Coffey                    Montreal                  3:19:44  0:10:43   2782  1736/M
  285. Harold Fudge                   Ottawa                    3:20:23  0:10:45   2802  1744/M
  286. Dusan Nedeljkovic              Toronto                   3:20:37  0:10:46   2811  1745/M
  287. Chris Masters                  Oakville                  3:21:09  0:10:47   2825  1751/M
  288. Pierre Nasaralla               Mississauga               3:21:22  0:10:48   2832  1753/M
  289. Vince Ieluzzi                  Ancaster                  3:21:24  0:10:48   2833  1754/M
  290. Dan Davies-Ostrom              Ottawa                    3:21:31  0:10:49   2841  1758/M
  291. Ben Richard                    Pickering                 3:22:30  0:10:52   2877  1773/M
  292. Erich Hanel                    Ancaster                  3:22:38  0:10:52   2890  1778/M
  293. Antonio Pineda                 Etobocike                 3:23:17  0:10:54   2909  1791/M
  294. Michael Bracken                Toronto                   3:23:20  0:10:54   2910  1792/M
  295. Gerald Saliba                  Markham                   3:23:51  0:10:56   2928  1798/M
  296. Steve Hill                     Dundas                    3:24:23  0:10:58   2943  1808/M
  297. Brian Gauthier                 Dundas                    3:24:23  0:10:58   2944  1809/M
  298. Robin Wells                    St.Catharines             3:24:27  0:10:58   2947  1810/M
  299. Cedric Vandermeiren            Mississauga               3:25:47  0:11:02   2998  1827/M
  300. Josh Jones                     London                    3:26:30  0:11:05   3017  1836/M
  301. Greg Veitch                    London                    3:26:31  0:11:05   3018  1837/M
  302. Scott Robinson                 Waterloo                  3:26:50  0:11:06   3029  1840/M
  303. Gaetano Botta                  Mississauga               3:28:30  0:11:11   3072  1863/M
  304. Jeff Mason                     Acton                     3:28:33  0:11:11   3075  1865/M
  305. Peter Leszczynski              North York                3:29:13  0:11:13   3090  1870/M
  306. Cliff Redford                  Markham                   3:29:44  0:11:15   3100  1879/M
  307. John Biggs                     Bracebridge               3:29:49  0:11:15   3103  1881/M
  308. Todd Rimmington                Oshawa                    3:31:55  0:11:22   3164  1908/M
  309. Luke Van Rompaey               London                    3:32:54  0:11:25   3186  1918/M
  310. Brian Ouano                    Burlington                3:33:59  0:11:29   3211  1929/M
  311. Ken Parsons                    Huntsville                3:34:59  0:11:32   3235  1937/M
  312. Adam Murphy                    Toronto                   3:34:59  0:11:32   3236  1938/M
  313. Ben Kong                       Markham                   3:35:57  0:11:35   3251  1947/M
  314. Dave Spanninga                 Gormley                   3:36:22  0:11:36   3257  1948/M
  315. Jared Neshkiwe                 London                    3:37:16  0:11:39   3269  1951/M
  316. Dan Welsh                      Cambridge                 3:37:18  0:11:39   3270  1952/M
  317. Chris Yuen                     Niagara Falls             3:38:07  0:11:42   3290  1957/M
  318. Sriram Krishnamurthy           Kanata                    3:39:26  0:11:46   3312  1965/M
  319. Shane Saunders                 Lefroy                    3:42:20  0:11:56   3360  1982/M
  320. Lakhwinder Sandhu              Brampton                  3:43:14  0:11:59   3375  1989/M
  321. James Ly                       Toronto                   3:46:27  0:12:09   3427  2008/M
  322. Tharanipathi Kumar             Milton                    3:46:39  0:12:10   3429  2009/M
  323. Vijayakumar Kuppusamy          Milton                    3:46:54  0:12:10   3434  2012/M
  324. Jaspal Bhandal                 Brampton                  3:48:18  0:12:15   3447  2018/M
  325. Jackey Lau                     Toronto                   3:49:27  0:12:19   3470  2025/M
  326. Mike Lico                      Hamilton                  3:50:15  0:12:21   3480  2030/M
  327. Nelson Easler                  Whitby                    3:52:20  0:12:28   3507  2040/M
  328. Chad Dawson                    London                    3:54:21  0:12:34   3543  2051/M
  329. Shannon Krug                   Toronto                   3:55:30  0:12:38   3562  2056/M
  330. Vincent Ho                     Scarborough               3:59:33  0:12:51   3605  2073/M
  331. Marcio Fonseca                 Manaus                    4:00:18  0:12:53   3610  2077/M
  332. Justin Mikelenas               Milton                    4:00:26  0:12:54   3613  2080/M
  333. Joseph Bos                     Niagara Falls             4:16:40  0:13:46   3728  2121/M
  334. Derek Berrisford               Ancaster                  4:25:53  0:14:16   3782  2135/M
  335. Joseph Mendoza                 Caledonia                 4:26:39  0:14:18   3787  2138/M
  336. Ying Ho Fong                   Toronto                   4:28:42  0:14:25   3796  2143/M
  337. Martin Dewar                   Toronto                   4:37:03  0:14:52   3824  2150/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jason Skillicorn               Toronto                   1:55:16  0:06:11     46    43/M
    2. Michael Blois                  Ottawa                    1:58:51  0:06:23     61    57/M
    3. Kevin Delaney                  Arlington                 2:00:03  0:06:26     69    64/M
    4. Michael Belanger               Burlington                2:05:14  0:06:43    107    99/M
    5. John Pereira                   Milton                    2:07:01  0:06:49    121   111/M
    6. Dave Harmsworth                Waterloo                  2:07:37  0:06:51    128   117/M
    7. Mike McNeil                    Waterdown                 2:07:37  0:06:51    129   118/M
    8. Jeremy Gill                    London                    2:07:53  0:06:52    131   120/M
    9. Lawrence Bomberry              Brantford                 2:08:31  0:06:54    143   130/M
   10. Israel Arteaga                 Toronto                   2:09:07  0:06:56    153   139/M
   11. Paul Owens                     Barrie                    2:10:41  0:07:01    174   158/M
   12. Jack Minacs                    Stouffville               2:11:17  0:07:03    179   163/M
   13. Simon Warren                   Ottawa                    2:11:29  0:07:03    187   170/M
   14. Robert Lecsek                  Cambridge                 2:11:49  0:07:04    194   177/M
   15. Allan Wiggins                  Oakville                  2:12:40  0:07:07    209   192/M
   16. John Hilbing                   Welland                   2:12:42  0:07:07    212   194/M
   17. Jihao Shan                     Kincardine                2:12:49  0:07:07    214   196/M
   18. Peter Leventis                 Toronto                   2:12:57  0:07:08    217   199/M
   19. Norm Stephen                   Stoney Creek              2:13:03  0:07:08    221   203/M
   20. Randal Vandertuin              Orangeville               2:13:05  0:07:08    222   204/M
   21. Dave Carpenter                 Toronto                   2:13:31  0:07:10    234   213/M
   22. Jason Jacobs                   Toronto                   2:13:48  0:07:11    241   220/M
   23. Chris Campbell                 Vineland                  2:14:20  0:07:12    258   235/M
   24. Brian Steele                   Ajax                      2:14:23  0:07:13    262   239/M
   25. Bruce Lee                      Markham                   2:14:26  0:07:13    265   242/M
   26. Ken Mann                       Beamsville                2:14:37  0:07:13    272   248/M
   27. Robert McCoy                   Simcoe                    2:14:41  0:07:14    277   253/M
   28. Paul McAneney                  Manotick                  2:14:45  0:07:14    278   254/M
   29. Zhao Yang                      Markham                   2:14:59  0:07:14    281   256/M
   30. Patrick Voo                    Barrie                    2:15:10  0:07:15    285   260/M
   31. Toni Santisteban               Vilafranca Del Penedes    2:15:17  0:07:15    286   261/M
   32. Body Rockin                    Toronto                   2:15:41  0:07:17    294   267/M
   33. Julian Scott                   Toronto                   2:15:54  0:07:17    296   269/M
   34. Bodgan Wojewodka               Guelph                    2:15:57  0:07:18    298   271/M
   35. James Brennan                  Pittsford                 2:15:57  0:07:18    299   272/M
   36. Marcel Kasumovich              Toronto                   2:16:27  0:07:19    306   276/M
   37. Tony Xu                        East Gwillimbury          2:16:45  0:07:20    311   281/M
   38. David White                    Toronto                   2:17:28  0:07:22    318   287/M
   39. Brett Graham                   Lake Orion                2:17:43  0:07:23    320   289/M
   40. Jonathan Fugelsang             Waterloo                  2:18:10  0:07:25    328   297/M
   41. Kevin McCormick                Toronto                   2:18:16  0:07:25    331   299/M
   42. Rene Burbano                   Richmond Hill             2:18:20  0:07:25    332   300/M
   43. Dave Patiram                   Brampton                  2:18:33  0:07:26    336   303/M
   44. Charles Zhao                   Oakville                  2:18:59  0:07:27    349   311/M
   45. Haichun Du                     Mississauga               2:19:00  0:07:27    351   313/M
   46. Warren Hudson                  Etobicoke                 2:19:02  0:07:28    353   315/M
   47. Derek Hennig                   Oakville                  2:19:32  0:07:29    363   324/M
   48. Paul Hannam                    Toronto                   2:19:39  0:07:29    368   328/M
   49. Jason Smith                    Toronto                   2:19:42  0:07:30    369   329/M
   50. Bill Bettridge                 Acton                     2:19:48  0:07:30    372   332/M
   51. Duncan Todd                    Hamilton                  2:19:51  0:07:30    373   333/M
   52. Nereo Bonomo                   Toronto                   2:19:54  0:07:30    374   334/M
   53. Eric Cheung                    Richmond Hill             2:19:56  0:07:30    375   335/M
   54. Matthew Isert Bender           Plattsville               2:20:20  0:07:32    384   342/M
   55. Jianzhong Liu                  Toronto                   2:20:26  0:07:32    386   344/M
   56. Dan Grant                      Toronto                   2:20:58  0:07:34    399   353/M
   57. Randy Cornelisse               Hanover                   2:21:01  0:07:34    400   354/M
   58. Daniel Xhavara                 Mississauga               2:21:12  0:07:34    403   357/M
   59. Kevin Sorhaitz                 Toronto                   2:21:13  0:07:35    404   358/M
   60. Jan Triska                     Ottawa                    2:21:14  0:07:35    405   359/M
   61. Chafik Djoudi                  London                    2:21:29  0:07:35    412   366/M
   62. Mark Watling                   London                    2:21:42  0:07:36    413   367/M
   63. Joe Perry                      Wallaceburg               2:21:44  0:07:36    416   370/M
   64. Mark Deslauriers               Oro-Medonte               2:22:55  0:07:40    454   397/M
   65. Jack Huang                     Brantford                 2:23:01  0:07:40    455   398/M
   66. Ivan Tomic                     Etobicoke                 2:23:03  0:07:40    457   400/M
   67. Rob Lebedick                   Pickering                 2:23:28  0:07:42    466   407/M
   68. Frank Li                       Richmond Hill             2:23:36  0:07:42    473   412/M
   69. Brian Waldie                   Stratford                 2:24:28  0:07:45    495   430/M
   70. Alon Metser                    Oakville                  2:24:33  0:07:45    498   432/M
   71. Alan Rickels                   Burlington                2:24:37  0:07:45    501   435/M
   72. Brent Pilon                    Ottawa                    2:24:40  0:07:46    503   437/M
   73. Craig Gardiner                 Collingwood               2:24:45  0:07:46    504   438/M
   74. Albert Devries                 Lorraine                  2:25:16  0:07:48    515   447/M
   75. Wei Zhang                      Aurora                    2:25:20  0:07:48    518   449/M
   76. Cris Cosi                      Toronto                   2:25:31  0:07:48    523   453/M
   77. Kurtis Sarjeant                Toronto                   2:25:47  0:07:49    533   460/M
   78. Ray Currie                     London                    2:25:56  0:07:50    538   464/M
   79. Gary Longstreet                Orangeville               2:26:31  0:07:52    559   477/M
   80. Kevin Tan                      Richmond Hill             2:26:50  0:07:53    572   487/M
   81. Yanhua(albert) Shi             Whitby                    2:26:55  0:07:53    574   489/M
   82. Seth Rudin                     Toronto                   2:27:05  0:07:53    583   493/M
   83. Greg Davidson                  Elmvale                   2:27:25  0:07:54    595   500/M
   84. Kenneth Trueman                Montreal                  2:27:57  0:07:56    615   513/M
   85. Razvan Lazareanu               Toronto                   2:28:16  0:07:57    625   519/M
   86. Bruce Campbell                 Oakville                  2:28:32  0:07:58    634   524/M
   87. Mark Shepherd                  Cambridge                 2:29:06  0:08:00    657   538/M
   88. Jack Kilislian                 East York                 2:29:20  0:08:01    668   547/M
   89. Gleb Otochkin                  Ottawa                    2:29:27  0:08:01    671   550/M
   90. Remo Pallottini                Burlington                2:29:30  0:08:01    676   554/M
   91. Carmine Stumpo                 Toronto                   2:29:31  0:08:01    677   555/M
   92. Jon Belcher                    Toronto                   2:29:50  0:08:02    693   567/M
   93. George Rodrigues               Ingersoll                 2:30:09  0:08:03    701   574/M
   94. David Belbeck                  Mississauga               2:30:21  0:08:04    705   576/M
   95. Patrick Lapointe               Montreal                  2:30:26  0:08:04    709   580/M
   96. Scott Taylor                   Waterloo                  2:30:42  0:08:05    718   586/M
   97. Doug Alexander                 Toronto                   2:30:45  0:08:05    719   587/M
   98. Ciaran Murray                  Grimsby                   2:31:07  0:08:06    733   598/M
   99. Timothy Snoddon                Port Perry                2:31:19  0:08:07    739   602/M
  100. Rob Gaynor                     London                    2:31:21  0:08:07    741   604/M
  101. Mike Robinson                  London                    2:31:46  0:08:08    757   615/M
  102. Brian Damianidis               Richmond Hill             2:32:08  0:08:10    767   622/M
  103. Fred Tassinari                 Toronto                   2:32:18  0:08:10    772   625/M
  104. Tom Parker                     Burlington                2:32:30  0:08:11    782   632/M
  105. Peter Postmus                  Pierrefonds               2:32:48  0:08:12    789   637/M
  106. Hernan Orlando Marin           Mississauga               2:33:06  0:08:13    802   646/M
  107. Kevin McCall                   Toronto                   2:33:12  0:08:13    804   647/M
  108. Richard Bahen                  Glen Williams             2:33:52  0:08:15    838   672/M
  109. Derek Benson                   Barrie                    2:34:09  0:08:16    844   676/M
  110. Clive Cartlidge                Caledon                   2:34:18  0:08:17    846   678/M
  111. Greg Gray                      Toronto                   2:34:22  0:08:17    848   679/M
  112. Andre Brousseau                Burlington                2:34:28  0:08:17    853   683/M
  113. Eric Hamel                     Oakville                  2:34:33  0:08:17    859   688/M
  114. Marc Rodrigue                  Timmins                   2:34:41  0:08:18    865   692/M
  115. Marc Hirshberg                 Thornhill                 2:34:53  0:08:19    872   698/M
  116. Remo Agostino                  Toronto                   2:35:22  0:08:20    887   709/M
  117. Aaron Bresler                  Richmond Hill             2:35:27  0:08:20    889   710/M
  118. Steve Zaporzan                 St. Catharines            2:35:33  0:08:21    896   713/M
  119. Brad Pipe                      Hamilton                  2:35:41  0:08:21    904   719/M
  120. Craig Jackson                  Kincardine                2:35:45  0:08:21    907   721/M
  121. Cameron Mahood                 Rochester                 2:35:48  0:08:21    908   722/M
  122. Kevin Zhang                    Mississauga               2:35:55  0:08:22    914   727/M
  123. Philip Dodson                  Mississauga               2:36:07  0:08:22    920   732/M
  124. John Tucker                    London                    2:36:30  0:08:24    932   741/M
  125. Henry Ki                       Burlington                2:36:37  0:08:24    939   746/M
  126. Dan Hendriks                   Midhurst                  2:36:41  0:08:24    940   747/M
  127. Chris MacIntyre                Thunder Bay               2:36:43  0:08:24    944   750/M
  128. Igor Music                     Toronto                   2:36:52  0:08:25    952   757/M
  129. Angelo Messina                 Hamilton                  2:36:58  0:08:25    955   760/M
  130. Sean Sweeney                   Toronto                   2:37:23  0:08:27    972   768/M
  131. Mark Fortier                   London                    2:37:25  0:08:27    973   769/M
  132. Tom Gale                       Hamilton                  2:37:43  0:08:28    980   775/M
  133. Vincent Charbonneau            Grimsby                   2:37:59  0:08:28    998   786/M
  134. Carl McCaskell                 Ancaster                  2:38:06  0:08:29   1002   790/M
  135. Brian Price                    Baie D'urfe               2:38:13  0:08:29   1008   794/M
  136. Dino De Guzman                 Mississauga               2:38:25  0:08:30   1016   797/M
  137. Marc Skulnick                  Hamilton                  2:38:38  0:08:31   1023   799/M
  138. Trevor Olson                   Binbrook                  2:39:10  0:08:32   1037   805/M
  139. Mike Hetherington              Halton Hills              2:39:20  0:08:33   1041   808/M
  140. Robert Rupnik                  Newmarket                 2:39:20  0:08:33   1042   809/M
  141. Rick Graham                    St Thomas                 2:39:39  0:08:34   1054   820/M
  142. Paul Miatello                  Toronto                   2:39:40  0:08:34   1055   821/M
  143. Bruce Allen                    Grand Rapids              2:39:45  0:08:34   1060   825/M
  144. Patrick Lebrun                 Gloucester                2:40:17  0:08:36   1086   836/M
  145. Neil Wood                      Toronto                   2:40:31  0:08:37   1099   845/M
  146. Kevin Kamerman                 Windsor                   2:40:48  0:08:38   1110   850/M
  147. Daryl Martin                   Beckwith                  2:40:58  0:08:38   1119   855/M
  148. Luc Vo                         Milton                    2:40:59  0:08:38   1120   856/M
  149. Mike Munroe                    Kemptville                2:41:35  0:08:40   1145   871/M
  150. Tom Hawke                      Hamilton                  2:41:49  0:08:41   1157   877/M
  151. Jeffrey Brenner                Thornhill                 2:42:11  0:08:42   1175   891/M
  152. Howard Track                   Toronto                   2:42:12  0:08:42   1179   894/M
  153. Graham Cairns                  Odessa                    2:42:17  0:08:42   1187   899/M
  154. Frank Mazzotta                 Bolton                    2:42:25  0:08:43   1195   902/M
  155. Doug Matheson                  Milton                    2:42:27  0:08:43   1197   904/M
  156. Mark Knackstedt                Toronto                   2:42:39  0:08:44   1209   913/M
  157. Rodney Lott                    Beamsville                2:43:17  0:08:46   1235   929/M
  158. Michael French                 Tecumseh                  2:43:51  0:08:47   1269   949/M
  159. John Webb                      Hagersville               2:43:53  0:08:47   1272   951/M
  160. Donald Leffers                 Ottawa                    2:44:00  0:08:48   1278   955/M
  161. Maxwell Leon                   Toronto                   2:44:01  0:08:48   1281   957/M
  162. Tim Clarke                     Sarnia                    2:44:14  0:08:49   1286   959/M
  163. Graham Williamson              Toronto                   2:44:26  0:08:49   1293   963/M
  164. Stewart Davidson               Guelph                    2:44:34  0:08:50   1302   967/M
  165. Todd Ross                      Dorchester                2:44:44  0:08:50   1306   969/M
  166. David D'Souza                  London                    2:44:58  0:08:51   1316   976/M
  167. Garth Chalmers                 Toronto                   2:45:14  0:08:52   1325   980/M
  168. Steve Nancekivell              Ilderton                  2:45:15  0:08:52   1327   982/M
  169. Bradley Cuzen                  Vancouver                 2:45:18  0:08:52   1329   983/M
  170. John Salvador                  Penfield                  2:46:01  0:08:54   1363  1004/M
  171. Mark Hunt                      Dundas                    2:46:13  0:08:55   1379  1015/M
  172. Steven Sexton                  Gloucester                2:46:24  0:08:56   1392  1023/M
  173. Tom Brackenbury                Kingston                  2:47:01  0:08:58   1432  1044/M
  174. Phil Laramie                   Waterloo                  2:47:05  0:08:58   1436  1046/M
  175. Bin Chen                       Richmond Hill             2:47:18  0:08:58   1446  1051/M
  176. Jeff Robinson                  Beamsville                2:47:31  0:08:59   1452  1055/M
  177. Jean-Francois Lamarche         St. Catharines            2:48:11  0:09:01   1482  1068/M
  178. Chris Baker                    Etobicoke                 2:48:15  0:09:02   1487  1070/M
  179. Michael Miller                 Oakville                  2:48:27  0:09:02   1498  1078/M
  180. Graham Anderson                Guelph                    2:48:59  0:09:04   1522  1095/M
  181. Dan Wilson                     Oshawa                    2:49:07  0:09:04   1530  1097/M
  182. Jarek Pachocki                 Hamilton                  2:49:09  0:09:04   1535  1100/M
  183. Mike Tan                       Newmarket                 2:49:38  0:09:06   1558  1114/M
  184. Lars Goransson                 Burlington                2:49:41  0:09:06   1560  1115/M
  185. Jeff G Macdonald               London                    2:49:45  0:09:06   1563  1117/M
  186. Jean-Francois Thibault         Gatineau                  2:49:48  0:09:07   1567  1120/M
  187. Dave Hoover                    Heidelberg                2:50:05  0:09:07   1581  1125/M
  188. Mike Bavaro                    Oakville                  2:50:16  0:09:08   1587  1128/M
  189. Steven Karatnyk                Etobicoke                 2:50:28  0:09:09   1596  1134/M
  190. David Brosseau                 Comber                    2:50:33  0:09:09   1601  1138/M
  191. Eric Liebischer                Pickering                 2:50:36  0:09:09   1605  1140/M
  192. Steven Warden                  Toronto                   2:50:49  0:09:10   1617  1147/M
  193. Hank Du                        Newmarekt                 2:51:01  0:09:10   1632  1152/M
  194. Donald Lafleur                 Stoney Creek              2:51:23  0:09:12   1647  1159/M
  195. Omar Ali                       Kensington                2:51:23  0:09:12   1648  1160/M
  196. Peter Wong                     London                    2:51:25  0:09:12   1654  1162/M
  197. Martin Sorensen                Toronto                   2:51:29  0:09:12   1657  1164/M
  198. Kevin Donovan                  Toronto                   2:51:32  0:09:12   1658  1165/M
  199. Peter Maida                    Burlington                2:52:12  0:09:14   1704  1189/M
  200. Tej Dhillon                    Kitchener                 2:52:15  0:09:14   1706  1190/M
  201. Hernan Velez                   Binbrook                  2:52:46  0:09:16   1723  1199/M
  202. Bradley Woods                  Guelph                    2:53:42  0:09:19   1757  1215/M
  203. Brendan Bowles                 Toronto                   2:53:47  0:09:19   1762  1218/M
  204. Kevin Page                     Burlington                2:54:32  0:09:22   1793  1234/M
  205. Pat Spilotro                   Hamilton                  2:54:55  0:09:23   1811  1245/M
  206. Pravir Patel                   Brampton                  2:55:33  0:09:25   1835  1256/M
  207. Che Baird                      Niagara Falls             2:56:02  0:09:27   1853  1263/M
  208. Robert Ferraro                 Toronto                   2:56:06  0:09:27   1859  1266/M
  209. Thomas White                   Burlington                2:56:12  0:09:27   1863  1268/M
  210. Rolf Cohrs                     Barrie                    2:56:18  0:09:27   1869  1273/M
  211. Andreas Zapletal               Markham                   2:56:22  0:09:28   1877  1275/M
  212. Brian Ginn                     Innisfil                  2:56:41  0:09:29   1895  1284/M
  213. Elsayed Ali                    Ottawa                    2:56:44  0:09:29   1896  1285/M
  214. Andrew Pickles                 Cambridge                 2:57:04  0:09:30   1911  1292/M
  215. Olaf Alders                    Oakville                  2:57:18  0:09:31   1929  1304/M
  216. Mark McLennan                  Innisfil                  2:57:19  0:09:31   1933  1305/M
  217. Charles Gervais                St. Catharines            2:57:26  0:09:31   1935  1306/M
  218. Jeff Kennedy                   Courtice                  2:57:39  0:09:32   1946  1313/M
  219. Chris O'Brien                  Toronto                   2:57:46  0:09:32   1953  1317/M
  220. Steve Walker                   Burlington                2:57:59  0:09:33   1963  1325/M
  221. Jason Simard                   Astorville                2:58:41  0:09:35   1990  1341/M
  222. James Price                    Ottawa                    2:58:43  0:09:35   1991  1342/M
  223. Rob Loney                      Burlington                2:58:51  0:09:36   1994  1343/M
  224. Marciano Miel                  Toronto                   2:59:04  0:09:36   2005  1349/M
  225. Valentin Strambu               Kitchener                 2:59:11  0:09:37   2011  1353/M
  226. Charmaine Chow                 Richmond Hill             2:59:19  0:09:37   2018  1358/M
  227. Mark Sheehan                   Waterdown                 2:59:21  0:09:37   2021  1360/M
  228. Paul Mora                      Scarborough               2:59:36  0:09:38   2035  1369/M
  229. Wil Beardmore                  Guelph                    2:59:49  0:09:39   2051  1377/M
  230. Henry Vanderspek               Toronto                   2:59:50  0:09:39   2053  1379/M
  231. Dave Dennier                   Southampton               2:59:58  0:09:39   2059  1381/M
  232. Gary Rivera                    Montreal                  3:00:29  0:09:41   2078  1390/M
  233. Serge Gingras                  Welland                   3:00:45  0:09:42   2102  1398/M
  234. William Dunlop                 Ingersoll                 3:01:06  0:09:43   2125  1412/M
  235. James Kim                      Maple                     3:01:11  0:09:43   2128  1415/M
  236. Dong Xie                       Richmond Hill             3:01:18  0:09:44   2134  1419/M
  237. Michael Brown                  Toronto                   3:01:25  0:09:44   2142  1423/M
  238. Jinyu Diao                     Whitby                    3:01:26  0:09:44   2143  1424/M
  239. Ian Marshall                   Toronto                   3:01:48  0:09:45   2156  1434/M
  240. Gary Shanks                    Brooklin                  3:02:42  0:09:48   2213  1468/M
  241. Dinesh Garbharran              Woodbridge                3:02:46  0:09:48   2215  1469/M
  242. Lawrence Zwer                  Toronto                   3:02:54  0:09:49   2220  1470/M
  243. Brent Kinnaird                 Hamilton                  3:03:08  0:09:49   2227  1472/M
  244. Alvin Sison                    Toronto                   3:03:50  0:09:52   2247  1480/M
  245. Ferdinand Castro               Thornhill                 3:04:13  0:09:53   2259  1484/M
  246. John Kerr                      Erieau                    3:04:52  0:09:55   2283  1490/M
  247. Michael Lin                    Toronto                   3:05:07  0:09:56   2296  1498/M
  248. Alex Altenliu                  London                    3:05:47  0:09:58   2319  1511/M
  249. Andrew Lin                     Toronto                   3:05:58  0:09:59   2324  1514/M
  250. Andrew Gannon                  Hamburg                   3:06:00  0:09:59   2328  1516/M
  251. Paul Baswick                   Port Colborne             3:06:02  0:09:59   2329  1517/M
  252. Ian Parkinson                  Aurora                    3:06:15  0:09:59   2334  1520/M
  253. Jeff Caterer                   Toronto                   3:06:26  0:10:00   2343  1524/M
  254. Chris Wyatt                    Stratford                 3:06:51  0:10:01   2352  1530/M
  255. John Henderson                 Mulmur                    3:07:11  0:10:02   2364  1537/M
  256. Robert Heuckroth               Toronto                   3:07:38  0:10:04   2379  1548/M
  257. John Summers                   Oakville                  3:07:48  0:10:04   2384  1551/M
  258. Chris Leitch                   Brooklin                  3:08:43  0:10:07   2412  1560/M
  259. Rick Stamp                     Brantford                 3:08:46  0:10:08   2413  1561/M
  260. Karl Frank                     North York                3:08:55  0:10:08   2417  1563/M
  261. Andrew Box                     Tara                      3:09:02  0:10:08   2424  1567/M
  262. Jeffrey Roy                    Mississauga               3:09:13  0:10:09   2431  1571/M
  263. Steve Wolfe                    Hamilton                  3:09:47  0:10:11   2444  1578/M
  264. Drew Hauser                    Hamilton                  3:10:12  0:10:12   2453  1585/M
  265. Jeff Nelson                    Peterborough              3:10:18  0:10:13   2455  1586/M
  266. Craig Dell                     Montreal                  3:10:30  0:10:13   2459  1587/M
  267. Martin Fastfeet Kuhn           Hillsdale                 3:10:48  0:10:14   2468  1591/M
  268. Xin Liu                        Markham                   3:11:20  0:10:16   2488  1598/M
  269. Greg Redford                   Burlington                3:11:28  0:10:16   2496  1604/M
  270. Danny Petrungaro               Barrie                    3:11:51  0:10:18   2510  1610/M
  271. Garth Broughton                Waterdown                 3:12:12  0:10:19   2523  1619/M
  272. Wossen Woldeyohannes           Hamilton                  3:13:06  0:10:22   2553  1632/M
  273. Jason Proudman                 Toronto                   3:13:32  0:10:23   2572  1643/M
  274. Jeff McFadden                  Toronto                   3:14:47  0:10:27   2620  1660/M
  275. Michael Legare                 Oshawa                    3:16:16  0:10:32   2670  1683/M
  276. Chris Skomorowski              Alma                      3:16:26  0:10:32   2676  1687/M
  277. Chris Donato                   Oakville                  3:17:23  0:10:35   2702  1695/M
  278. Stephen Hannah                 Hamilton                  3:17:41  0:10:36   2713  1702/M
  279. Qingnian Huang                 North York                3:17:52  0:10:37   2721  1707/M
  280. Joe Maloney                    Beamsville                3:18:13  0:10:38   2730  1714/M
  281. Jim Richards                   Hamilton                  3:18:16  0:10:38   2732  1715/M
  282. Kari-Michael Helava            Toronto                   3:19:01  0:10:41   2751  1721/M
  283. Christian Rabbat               St George                 3:19:01  0:10:41   2752  1722/M
  284. Stuart Lissaman                Oakville                  3:20:14  0:10:44   2793  1740/M
  285. Rodrigo De La Torre            Milton                    3:21:26  0:10:48   2834  1755/M
  286. Daniel Mamede                  Oakville                  3:21:55  0:10:50   2853  1764/M
  287. Fraser Hunter                  Oakville                  3:21:58  0:10:50   2857  1765/M
  288. Hub Sinnock                    Burlington                3:22:06  0:10:50   2862  1768/M
  289. Mike Sharp                     London                    3:22:13  0:10:51   2866  1769/M
  290. Ian Cairns                     Burlington                3:22:26  0:10:52   2875  1772/M
  291. Alan Luk                       Thornhill                 3:22:37  0:10:52   2889  1777/M
  292. Rashi Pandher                  Brampton                  3:22:54  0:10:53   2894  1781/M
  293. Arsel Manuel                   Milton                    3:23:04  0:10:54   2900  1784/M
  294. Todd Foote                     Toronto                   3:23:05  0:10:54   2901  1785/M
  295. Mark Tovey                     London                    3:23:47  0:10:56   2925  1797/M
  296. Glen Bidwell                   Innisfil                  3:24:50  0:10:59   2967  1818/M
  297. Daniel Yi                      Markham                   3:24:57  0:11:00   2971  1819/M
  298. Dylan Tinnesz                  Orchard Park              3:26:28  0:11:05   3015  1835/M
  299. Lou Tallarico                  Ancaster                  3:27:05  0:11:07   3033  1843/M
  300. Rob Hood                       Cambridge                 3:27:13  0:11:07   3037  1845/M
  301. Rodolfo Chacon                 London                    3:27:30  0:11:08   3047  1852/M
  302. Paul Hill                      St Thomas                 3:27:45  0:11:09   3049  1853/M
  303. Daniel Yam                     Unionville                3:28:05  0:11:10   3060  1857/M
  304. Wayne Wolanski                 London                    3:28:09  0:11:10   3061  1858/M
  305. Michael Mandel                 Toronto                   3:28:33  0:11:11   3074  1864/M
  306. Alan Gilbert                   Newmarket                 3:29:20  0:11:14   3092  1872/M
  307. Richard Braeken                Oakville                  3:29:22  0:11:14   3093  1873/M
  308. Mike Solomou                   Waterdown                 3:29:25  0:11:14   3094  1874/M
  309. Greg Clark                     Toronto                   3:29:30  0:11:14   3097  1877/M
  310. Paul Hubahib                   Milton                    3:29:33  0:11:14   3098  1878/M
  311. Rob McCann                     Oakville                  3:29:59  0:11:16   3109  1884/M
  312. Robert Tobin                   Chatham                   3:30:15  0:11:17   3114  1887/M
  313. Hamid Shahrokhi                Maple                     3:30:44  0:11:18   3122  1889/M
  314. Andrew Denommee                Windsor                   3:31:03  0:11:19   3136  1894/M
  315. Jon Fry                        Hamilton                  3:31:04  0:11:19   3139  1895/M
  316. Charles Dumouchel              Oakville                  3:31:23  0:11:20   3148  1899/M
  317. David Sinclair                 Welland                   3:32:03  0:11:23   3168  1909/M
  318. Phil Teerink                   Barrie                    3:33:13  0:11:26   3193  1921/M
  319. David Ngo                      Richmond Hill             3:33:43  0:11:28   3204  1927/M
  320. Paul Condon                    Brantford                 3:34:00  0:11:29   3212  1930/M
  321. Cameron Green                  Hanover                   3:34:45  0:11:31   3228  1933/M
  322. Henry Wong                     Falconbridge              3:35:20  0:11:33   3243  1942/M
  323. Andreas Schoepke               Toronto                   3:35:44  0:11:34   3246  1944/M
  324. Greg Clements                  Owen Sound                3:38:09  0:11:42   3291  1958/M
  325. Craig Beckim                   Toronto                   3:38:12  0:11:42   3292  1959/M
  326. Jeff Hicks                     Windsor                   3:39:15  0:11:46   3311  1964/M
  327. Dinesh Khetarpal               Brampton                  3:40:30  0:11:50   3331  1974/M
  328. Jason Chenier                  L'Orignal                 3:42:50  0:11:57   3368  1987/M
  329. Gregg Logan                    Courtice                  3:44:36  0:12:03   3397  1995/M
  330. Ed Valdes                      Ottawa                    3:46:43  0:12:10   3431  2010/M
  331. Marc Robertson                 Hamilton                  3:49:23  0:12:18   3468  2024/M
  332. Dan Pak                        Stittsville               3:51:19  0:12:25   3495  2035/M
  333. Jason Alexander                Grimsby                   3:51:37  0:12:26   3499  2037/M
  334. Rick Scherer                   Thornhill                 3:53:31  0:12:32   3527  2047/M
  335. Steve Boldt                    St. Catharines            3:55:14  0:12:37   3559  2054/M
  336. Brian O'Connor                 Whitby                    3:56:25  0:12:41   3568  2059/M
  337. Gareth Allison                 Mississauga               3:56:52  0:12:42   3577  2063/M
  338. Martin De Rome                 Mississagua               3:57:56  0:12:46   3589  2066/M
  339. Dan Maguire                    Lasalle                   3:59:19  0:12:50   3603  2071/M
  340. Craig Parker                   Kitchaner                 4:00:23  0:12:54   3612  2079/M
  341. Mark Bonkowski                 Paris                     4:00:30  0:12:54   3614  2081/M
  342. Jamie Thrift                   Belle River               4:05:17  0:13:09   3659  2097/M
  343. Christopher Zafirides          Port Dover                4:10:31  0:13:26   3694  2108/M
  344. Mauricio Osorio                London                    4:11:04  0:13:28   3702  2111/M
  345. William David Herriot          Brantford                 4:17:39  0:13:49   3744  2122/M
  346. Brent Walker                   Burlington                4:20:14  0:13:58   3755  2127/M
  347. Vi Tu Banh                     Uxbridge                  4:20:29  0:13:58   3756  2128/M
  348. Babu James                     Hamilton                  4:23:55  0:14:09   3769  2132/M
  349. Martin Leger                   Toronto                   4:28:48  0:14:25   3798  2144/M
  350. Jason Nagy                     Guelph                    4:37:09  0:14:52   3825  2151/M
  351. Daniel Saunders                Woodbridge                4:40:27  0:15:03   3831  2153/M
  352. Dr. Louis Lim                  Markham                   4:40:40  0:15:03   3832  2154/M
  353. Nick Dean                      Gloucester                4:49:02  0:15:30   3845  2158/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Troy Cox                       Huntsville                1:53:32  0:06:05     39    37/M
    2. Lawrence Warriner              Toronto                   1:57:27  0:06:18     55    51/M
    3. Marc Flageole                  Longueuil                 1:59:48  0:06:26     66    62/M
    4. Nigel Didcock                  Toronto                   2:04:02  0:06:39     96    88/M
    5. Stephane Lepage                Laval                     2:05:35  0:06:44    109   101/M
    6. Jianping Xu                    Dundas                    2:07:24  0:06:50    126   115/M
    7. Edward Ing                     Toronto                   2:11:32  0:07:03    189   172/M
    8. Omar Mbengue                   Brampton                  2:11:39  0:07:04    192   175/M
    9. Dave Wise                      Toronto                   2:13:42  0:07:10    239   218/M
   10. Barry Morton                   Toronto                   2:13:48  0:07:11    242   221/M
   11. Geoff Werstuck                 Ancaster                  2:14:13  0:07:12    252   229/M
   12. Defa Shan                      North York                2:14:27  0:07:13    266   243/M
   13. Glenn McLay                    Milton                    2:14:39  0:07:13    275   251/M
   14. Bruce Beaulieu                 Ajax                      2:17:24  0:07:22    316   285/M
   15. Keith Schlottman               Oro Valley                2:17:26  0:07:22    317   286/M
   16. Jamie McLachlan                Toronto                   2:18:37  0:07:26    340   306/M
   17. David Steinberg                Toronto                   2:19:28  0:07:29    360   321/M
   18. Wayne Collins                  Dundas                    2:19:31  0:07:29    362   323/M
   19. Eric Pelletier                 Toronto                   2:20:32  0:07:32    390   347/M
   20. Dave Emilio                    Toronto                   2:20:49  0:07:33    395   350/M
   21. Sandy Dale                     Ottawa                    2:21:06  0:07:34    401   355/M
   22. Holger Kleinke                 Waterloo                  2:22:09  0:07:38    428   379/M
   23. Joseph Vokrri                  Toronto                   2:22:30  0:07:39    439   388/M
   24. Christopher Yip                Toronto                   2:22:54  0:07:40    452   395/M
   25. Joe Todd                       London                    2:23:02  0:07:40    456   399/M
   26. Tim Somerville                 Toronto                   2:23:15  0:07:41    462   405/M
   27. Craig Palace                   Thornhill                 2:23:30  0:07:42    468   409/M
   28. Sebastien Gest                 Toronto                   2:23:34  0:07:42    472   411/M
   29. Paul Yung                      Milton                    2:23:52  0:07:43    476   415/M
   30. Andrew Nevills                 Hamilton                  2:24:06  0:07:44    480   419/M
   31. Scot Brockbank                 Port Dover                2:24:08  0:07:44    482   421/M
   32. Bill Maclean                   London                    2:24:23  0:07:45    494   429/M
   33. Peng Wei                       Toronto                   2:25:00  0:07:47    507   441/M
   34. Alan Christie                  Thorold                   2:25:00  0:07:47    508   442/M
   35. Brian Rodkin                   Thornhill                 2:25:14  0:07:47    513   446/M
   36. Feite Kraay                    Toronto                   2:26:08  0:07:50    546   470/M
   37. Scott Tyczka                   Orchard Park              2:26:43  0:07:52    566   481/M
   38. Dingshan Xiao                  North York                2:26:56  0:07:53    576   490/M
   39. Paul Hobin                     London                    2:29:41  0:08:02    686   560/M
   40. Rich Muir                      London                    2:29:46  0:08:02    688   562/M
   41. Javaid Iqbal                   Mississauga               2:29:56  0:08:03    697   570/M
   42. Steve Cmelo                    Toronto                   2:29:58  0:08:03    698   571/M
   43. Ricardo Medford                Toronto                   2:30:12  0:08:03    703   575/M
   44. Andreas Weichert               Ottawa                    2:30:23  0:08:04    707   578/M
   45. Gary Tamming                   Stoney Creek              2:30:25  0:08:04    708   579/M
   46. Andre Schwering                St Marys                  2:30:29  0:08:04    710   581/M
   47. David Dipersio                 Halifax                   2:30:39  0:08:05    717   585/M
   48. Dennis Marinac                 Richmond Hill             2:30:46  0:08:05    721   589/M
   49. Graeme Jones                   Waterloo                  2:30:53  0:08:06    725   592/M
   50. Yarko Horvath                  Hamilton                  2:30:59  0:08:06    728   595/M
   51. Mark Ishikawa                  Burlington                2:31:04  0:08:06    732   597/M
   52. Benjamin Lawton                London                    2:31:36  0:08:08    750   609/M
   53. Steve Fisher                   Stoney Creek              2:32:28  0:08:11    780   630/M
   54. Wayne Malashevsky              Trenton                   2:32:57  0:08:12    796   642/M
   55. Steve Janzen                   Niagara On The Lake       2:33:00  0:08:12    798   643/M
   56. Brian Miller                   Ottawa                    2:33:01  0:08:13    799   644/M
   57. Christian Gagnon               Montreal                  2:33:14  0:08:13    808   649/M
   58. Gord Davison                   Toronto                   2:33:18  0:08:13    813   653/M
   59. Dave Benninger                 Hanover                   2:33:31  0:08:14    825   660/M
   60. Christopher Greig              Windsor                   2:33:38  0:08:14    829   664/M
   61. Alan Cusworth                  Oakville                  2:34:23  0:08:17    849   680/M
   62. Richard Maisel                 Toronto                   2:34:38  0:08:18    862   691/M
   63. Eric Brown                     Annan                     2:34:43  0:08:18    866   693/M
   64. Olous Boag                     Burlington                2:35:03  0:08:19    878   702/M
   65. Jeremy Abrahams                Dundas                    2:35:20  0:08:20    885   708/M
   66. Mark Wilding                   Huntsville                2:35:41  0:08:21    903   718/M
   67. Victor Hugo Chadi              Toronto                   2:35:50  0:08:22    910   724/M
   68. Ray Eivers                     Scotland                  2:35:52  0:08:22    911   725/M
   69. Osman Veisi                    North York                2:36:20  0:08:23    929   738/M
   70. Mark Larche                    Dundas                    2:36:34  0:08:24    933   742/M
   71. Rick Gervais                   Whitby                    2:37:21  0:08:26    970   766/M
   72. Greg Jackson                   Milton                    2:37:47  0:08:28    987   780/M
   73. Mark Zoebelein                 Aurora                    2:37:53  0:08:28    992   783/M
   74. Thomas Wicks                   Guelph                    2:38:25  0:08:30   1015   796/M
   75. Jeffrey Rabey                  East Aurora               2:38:55  0:08:32   1031   802/M
   76. Brian Wylynko                  Toronto                   2:39:00  0:08:32   1033   803/M
   77. David Camp                     Stouffville               2:39:02  0:08:32   1034   804/M
   78. Dave Rock                      Milton                    2:39:56  0:08:35   1069   828/M
   79. Shamir Mehta                   Oakville                  2:40:13  0:08:36   1082   833/M
   80. Benedict Tabile                Burlington                2:40:27  0:08:36   1094   842/M
   81. Jim Scott                      Owen Sound                2:40:30  0:08:37   1096   843/M
   82. Robin Wearing                  Toronto                   2:40:40  0:08:37   1104   847/M
   83. Chris Watling                  London                    2:41:02  0:08:38   1122   857/M
   84. Rick Swinson                   Whitby                    2:41:16  0:08:39   1130   861/M
   85. Ian Warnock                    Woodstock                 2:41:18  0:08:39   1131   862/M
   86. Anto Lukenda                   Stoney Creek              2:41:29  0:08:40   1137   865/M
   87. Joe Chung                      Toronto                   2:41:29  0:08:40   1138   866/M
   88. Sandro Ghezzi                  Mississauga               2:42:13  0:08:42   1181   896/M
   89. Michael Tang                   Mississauga               2:42:34  0:08:43   1205   909/M
   90. Larry Luth                     Sarnia                    2:43:02  0:08:45   1226   922/M
   91. Tim Day                        Amaranth                  2:43:26  0:08:46   1244   934/M
   92. Marius Moldovan                Pointe-Claire             2:43:28  0:08:46   1245   935/M
   93. Gordon Jarvis                  Hanover                   2:43:31  0:08:46   1249   937/M
   94. Chris Walsh                    San Tan Valley            2:43:34  0:08:46   1252   939/M
   95. Jacques Manthaj                Val Therese               2:43:49  0:08:47   1266   947/M
   96. Alfred Jongsma                 Whitby                    2:43:50  0:08:47   1267   948/M
   97. Stephen Davis                  Ottawa                    2:43:51  0:08:47   1270   950/M
   98. Mark Pothier                   Dartmouth                 2:43:58  0:08:48   1275   953/M
   99. Wayne Spahr                    Owen Sound                2:44:50  0:08:51   1311   973/M
  100. Bruno Ditomaso                 Maple                     2:44:52  0:08:51   1312   974/M
  101. Brad George                    Oshawa                    2:45:08  0:08:52   1323   978/M
  102. Charles Minor                  Richmond Hill             2:45:13  0:08:52   1324   979/M
  103. Tom Irwin                      Etobicoke                 2:45:20  0:08:52   1331   985/M
  104. Domenic Martella               Bradford                  2:45:56  0:08:54   1358  1002/M
  105. Brian Brennan                  Toronto                   2:46:05  0:08:55   1368  1008/M
  106. Jerry Sapa                     Oakville                  2:46:05  0:08:55   1369  1009/M
  107. Mike Vantil                    Port Dover                2:46:11  0:08:55   1375  1012/M
  108. Toussaint Xavier               Markham                   2:46:28  0:08:56   1399  1028/M
  109. Kevin Reid                     Mississauga               2:46:36  0:08:56   1408  1032/M
  110. Frank Ning                     Toronto                   2:46:44  0:08:57   1412  1035/M
  111. Glenn Simpson                  Toronto                   2:46:50  0:08:57   1419  1039/M
  112. Geoff Sheppard                 Burlington                2:46:53  0:08:57   1425  1043/M
  113. Dave Malcolm                   Brantford                 2:47:34  0:08:59   1457  1057/M
  114. Steve Dempsey                  Aurora                    2:48:32  0:09:02   1501  1080/M
  115. Jim Rideout                    Oakville                  2:48:55  0:09:04   1516  1090/M
  116. Geeve Sandhu                   Ancaster                  2:49:12  0:09:05   1536  1101/M
  117. Dave Schoenfeld                Brantford                 2:49:12  0:09:05   1537  1102/M
  118. Rui Ferreira                   North Bay                 2:49:28  0:09:05   1552  1110/M
  119. Eric Stinson                   Ottawa                    2:49:35  0:09:06   1555  1112/M
  120. Anil Gupta                     Oakville                  2:50:20  0:09:08   1593  1133/M
  121. Peter Takeda                   Markham                   2:50:34  0:09:09   1603  1139/M
  122. Ian Brueggemann                Etobicoke                 2:50:40  0:09:09   1611  1143/M
  123. Gregory Inglis                 Baltimore                 2:50:54  0:09:10   1626  1149/M
  124. Teddy Cheung                   North York                2:51:09  0:09:11   1637  1155/M
  125. Jean-Marie Chan Kin            Markham                   2:51:28  0:09:12   1656  1163/M
  126. Robert Kent                    Oakville                  2:51:50  0:09:13   1676  1172/M
  127. Guido Di Cesare                Hamilton                  2:51:50  0:09:13   1677  1173/M
  128. Ken Hatcher                    Ottawa                    2:52:04  0:09:14   1695  1183/M
  129. Rory Scully                    Port Perry                2:52:06  0:09:14   1698  1184/M
  130. David Franks                   Vernon                    2:52:07  0:09:14   1699  1185/M
  131. David Ladouceur                London                    2:52:08  0:09:14   1700  1186/M
  132. Randy Hargest                  London                    2:52:08  0:09:14   1701  1187/M
  133. Peter Kay                      Burlington                2:54:04  0:09:20   1772  1222/M
  134. Marcel Lemmen                  Stoney Creek              2:54:05  0:09:20   1773  1223/M
  135. Shawn Chisholm                 Hamilton                  2:54:36  0:09:22   1797  1238/M
  136. Paul Langstaff                 Ajax                      2:54:39  0:09:22   1798  1239/M
  137. Mika Mantsinen                 Pickering                 2:54:49  0:09:23   1806  1242/M
  138. Warren Bryant                  Brantford                 2:55:24  0:09:25   1829  1254/M
  139. Jeff Major                     Newmarket                 2:55:39  0:09:25   1845  1260/M
  140. Steve McSwiggan                Ingersoll                 2:56:03  0:09:27   1855  1265/M
  141. Jim Twiss                      Port Perry                2:56:36  0:09:28   1889  1281/M
  142. Rick Doucet                    Alliston                  2:56:57  0:09:30   1906  1288/M
  143. Andre Cloutier                                           2:57:08  0:09:30   1914  1293/M
  144. Eckhard Schumann               Oakville                  2:57:17  0:09:31   1927  1303/M
  145. Mark Hamel                     Millbrook                 2:57:40  0:09:32   1948  1314/M
  146. Chris Moore                    Toronto                   2:57:44  0:09:32   1951  1316/M
  147. Andrew Glazin                  Kingston                  2:58:17  0:09:34   1973  1330/M
  148. Tony Serwatuk                  Toronto                   2:59:26  0:09:38   2028  1364/M
  149. Min Sun                        Hamilton                  2:59:39  0:09:38   2039  1371/M
  150. Neil Winton                    Peterborough              2:59:44  0:09:39   2044  1374/M
  151. Brian Grant                    Waterloo                  2:59:47  0:09:39   2048  1375/M
  152. Jay Zubek                      Newmarket                 2:59:49  0:09:39   2050  1376/M
  153. Bruce Clayton                  Burlington                3:00:34  0:09:41   2085  1393/M
  154. Doug Austin                    Barrie                    3:00:41  0:09:42   2098  1395/M
  155. Kevin Thomas                   Barrie                    3:00:57  0:09:42   2115  1405/M
  156. Joseph Distasio                Williamsville             3:01:09  0:09:43   2126  1413/M
  157. Hongran Zhan                   Scarborough               3:01:17  0:09:43   2132  1418/M
  158. Paul Hanna                     Ariss                     3:01:18  0:09:44   2135  1420/M
  159. Paul Bredin                    Toronto                   3:01:55  0:09:46   2169  1443/M
  160. Steve Higgins                  Hamilton                  3:02:11  0:09:46   2194  1458/M
  161. Thomas Wachner                 Grimsby                   3:03:23  0:09:50   2235  1475/M
  162. David Witt                     Oakville                  3:03:32  0:09:51   2238  1477/M
  163. Ted Christeas                  Thornhill                 3:04:16  0:09:53   2261  1486/M
  164. Dennis Lindsay                 Toronto                   3:04:21  0:09:53   2266  1487/M
  165. Mike Fedryk                    Toronto                   3:05:02  0:09:56   2292  1495/M
  166. Delvin Edwards                 Brampton                  3:05:09  0:09:56   2297  1499/M
  167. Joey Correia                   Maple                     3:05:10  0:09:56   2300  1501/M
  168. James Swinnerton               Brampton                  3:05:21  0:09:57   2306  1504/M
  169. Jamie Edgington                London                    3:05:58  0:09:59   2325  1515/M
  170. Doug Diet                      Windsor                   3:07:08  0:10:02   2361  1534/M
  171. Don Watt                       Hamilton                  3:07:09  0:10:02   2363  1536/M
  172. Ray Viloria                    Brampton                  3:07:21  0:10:03   2371  1542/M
  173. Dan Lacasse                    Nepean                    3:08:25  0:10:06   2405  1558/M
  174. Emmanuel Felipe                Montreal                  3:08:55  0:10:08   2418  1564/M
  175. Christopher Redford            Paris                     3:09:13  0:10:09   2430  1570/M
  176. Loyd Zadorozny                 Toronto                   3:09:19  0:10:09   2434  1572/M
  177. Jobert Menguito                Toronto                   3:09:25  0:10:10   2435  1573/M
  178. George Horvath                 Hamilton                  3:10:05  0:10:12   2449  1582/M
  179. Norman Lee                     Toronto                   3:11:46  0:10:17   2508  1609/M
  180. Mark Magee                     Hagersville               3:11:59  0:10:18   2512  1611/M
  181. Robert Franklin                Toronto                   3:12:03  0:10:18   2517  1615/M
  182. Chris Keen                     Dundas                    3:12:04  0:10:18   2519  1616/M
  183. Niels Walkau                   Gores Landing             3:12:21  0:10:19   2527  1622/M
  184. Mark Jones                     Hamilton                  3:12:28  0:10:19   2531  1624/M
  185. Andre Turcotte                 Toronto                   3:12:35  0:10:20   2534  1626/M
  186. Craig Colbert                  Caledonia                 3:13:11  0:10:22   2555  1633/M
  187. Tony Tersigni                  Woodbridge                3:13:20  0:10:22   2559  1635/M
  188. James Curtis                   Hamilton                  3:13:23  0:10:22   2562  1638/M
  189. Michael Smyth                  Toronto                   3:13:31  0:10:23   2571  1642/M
  190. Dieter Gamm                    Thornhill                 3:13:39  0:10:23   2580  1647/M
  191. Nick Caluori                   Ancaster                  3:15:25  0:10:29   2639  1668/M
  192. Steve Goltz                    Oakville                  3:16:13  0:10:32   2666  1679/M
  193. Russell Fralich                Montreal                  3:17:00  0:10:34   2688  1690/M
  194. Mick Mesic                     Toronto                   3:17:09  0:10:35   2692  1692/M
  195. Heather Metcalfe               Orillia                   3:17:40  0:10:36   2711  1700/M
  196. Michael Marshall               Hamilton                  3:17:45  0:10:36   2718  1704/M
  197. Marc Hachey                    Manotick                  3:18:03  0:10:37   2724  1710/M
  198. Mark Ikebata                   Thornhill                 3:18:12  0:10:38   2729  1713/M
  199. John Marshall                  Burlington                3:19:17  0:10:41   2763  1729/M
  200. Erlito Evite                   Mississauga               3:19:50  0:10:43   2787  1738/M
  201. Regis Pomes                    Toronto                   3:20:15  0:10:45   2794  1741/M
  202. Yaron Haik                     Toronto                   3:20:42  0:10:46   2814  1746/M
  203. Greg Soon                      Peterborough              3:20:43  0:10:46   2816  1747/M
  204. Steve Emery                    London                    3:21:41  0:10:49   2846  1761/M
  205. Rob Gilmour                    Kingston                  3:21:49  0:10:50   2849  1762/M
  206. Chris Hayes                    Guelph                    3:21:59  0:10:50   2858  1766/M
  207. Kam Leung                      Kanata                    3:22:40  0:10:52   2891  1779/M
  208. Wayne Dennison                 Bridgenorth               3:23:07  0:10:54   2903  1787/M
  209. Rick Hein                      Fonthill                  3:23:09  0:10:54   2905  1789/M
  210. David Liddell                  Brampton                  3:23:21  0:10:55   2913  1793/M
  211. Philippe Cloutier              Val-D'or                  3:23:53  0:10:56   2929  1799/M
  212. Scott Clark                    North Bay                 3:24:03  0:10:57   2935  1801/M
  213. Dale Howe                      London                    3:24:32  0:10:58   2954  1813/M
  214. Laris Benkis                   Ottawa                    3:24:48  0:10:59   2966  1817/M
  215. Yuewei Deng                    Whitby                    3:25:08  0:11:00   2975  1821/M
  216. Ziya Cetin                     Thornhill                 3:25:29  0:11:01   2984  1824/M
  217. Sameer Dhawan                  Toronto                   3:25:49  0:11:02   3002  1828/M
  218. Mahomed Iqbal Ebrahim          Guelph                    3:26:03  0:11:03   3007  1833/M
  219. Richard Happerger              Mississauga               3:26:40  0:11:05   3024  1838/M
  220. Manny Ferreira                 Hamilton                  3:28:00  0:11:09   3052  1854/M
  221. Mahan Nasr                     Thornhill                 3:28:01  0:11:10   3054  1855/M
  222. John Karapita                  Toronto                   3:28:05  0:11:10   3059  1856/M
  223. Dan Black                      Claremont                 3:28:25  0:11:11   3068  1860/M
  224. Joe Orecchio                   Whitby                    3:29:03  0:11:13   3085  1868/M
  225. Wayne Doswell                  Aurora                    3:29:18  0:11:14   3091  1871/M
  226. Neil Whitaker                  Cayuga                    3:29:27  0:11:14   3096  1876/M
  227. Rob McLean                     Ajax                      3:31:27  0:11:21   3152  1902/M
  228. Chris Manning                  St. Catharines            3:32:18  0:11:23   3170  1910/M
  229. Brian Hudson                   Mississauga               3:32:18  0:11:23   3171  1911/M
  230. Fred Wanklyn                   Saint Catharines          3:32:18  0:11:23   3172  1912/M
  231. Mike Taylor                    Brantford                 3:32:58  0:11:25   3187  1919/M
  232. Chris Arnold                   Chatham                   3:33:11  0:11:26   3192  1920/M
  233. John Tracy                     Toronto                   3:33:33  0:11:27   3196  1923/M
  234. Scott Crawford                 Ingersoll                 3:33:40  0:11:28   3202  1925/M
  235. Eric Martinat                  Gatineau                  3:33:43  0:11:28   3203  1926/M
  236. Mark Fitzsimons                Kitchener                 3:34:46  0:11:31   3229  1934/M
  237. Wieslaw Kasperkiewicz          Stoney Creek              3:35:19  0:11:33   3242  1941/M
  238. Marco Valenti                  Carp                      3:36:35  0:11:37   3262  1950/M
  239. Rob Hyndman                    Brampton                  3:37:38  0:11:40   3277  1954/M
  240. Frank Gawlina                  Burlington                3:39:52  0:11:48   3320  1969/M
  241. Mark Fenton                    London                    3:40:15  0:11:49   3326  1972/M
  242. Chris Stratford                Crystal Beach             3:42:08  0:11:55   3351  1978/M
  243. Mitch Davis                    Toronto                   3:42:27  0:11:56   3364  1985/M
  244. Jj Anderson                    London                    3:43:07  0:11:58   3374  1988/M
  245. Anthony Simoes                 Borden                    3:43:35  0:12:00   3384  1990/M
  246. Dave Collins                   St. Catharines            3:43:45  0:12:00   3387  1992/M
  247. Jaime Barillas                 Oshawa                    3:44:59  0:12:04   3403  1998/M
  248. Ian Munro                      Hamilton                  3:47:30  0:12:12   3438  2014/M
  249. Paul Macciacchera              Maple                     3:49:56  0:12:20   3478  2028/M
  250. Iron Mike Schiff               Meulo Park                3:50:16  0:12:21   3482  2031/M
  251. Mark Cunningham                Stoney Creek              3:54:17  0:12:34   3540  2050/M
  252. Steven Parke                   Kitchener                 3:54:24  0:12:34   3545  2053/M
  253. Ron Bhaduri                    Dundas                    3:55:31  0:12:38   3563  2057/M
  254. Esam Ghanem                    Waterloo                  3:56:37  0:12:42   3571  2060/M
  255. Brett Hill                     Shelburne                 3:56:45  0:12:42   3574  2061/M
  256. Alan Petrie                    Brampton                  3:59:32  0:12:51   3604  2072/M
  257. Paul Copeland                  Oakville                  3:59:50  0:12:52   3608  2076/M
  258. Dan D'Alimonte                 St Thomas                 4:00:55  0:12:55   3625  2085/M
  259. Nigel Millington               Downfield                 4:01:42  0:12:58   3629  2086/M
  260. Andy Skibicki                  Toronto                   4:02:29  0:13:00   3635  2089/M
  261. Thembela Kepe                  Toronto                   4:03:27  0:13:04   3646  2090/M
  262. Tim Andrews                    Port Colborne             4:06:52  0:13:15   3665  2100/M
  263. Curtis Penney                  Kingston                  4:12:50  0:13:34   3711  2115/M
  264. Glenn McMullin                 Conception Bay South      4:16:01  0:13:44   3726  2119/M
  265. Paul Takala                    Ancaster                  4:26:16  0:14:17   3784  2136/M
  266. Alan Read-Chua                 Toronto                   4:26:23  0:14:17   3786  2137/M
  267. Adrian Rose                    Simcoe                    4:29:17  0:14:27   3800  2145/M
  268. Kerby Waud                     London                    4:30:20  0:14:30   3805  2148/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. John Meijer                    Toronto                   2:01:38  0:06:31     77    71/M
    2. Robert Hanks                   Toronto                   2:03:22  0:06:37     91    83/M
    3. Richard Perley                 Mitchell                  2:03:56  0:06:39     95    87/M
    4. Brian Murphy                   London                    2:08:05  0:06:52    137   124/M
    5. Harold Kuschnik                Colborne                  2:08:33  0:06:54    144   131/M
    6. Donald Lesco                   Brampton                  2:12:14  0:07:06    201   184/M
    7. John Tegano                    Ottawa                    2:14:31  0:07:13    269   246/M
    8. Robert Valinri                 Burlington                2:16:21  0:07:19    304   275/M
    9. Walter Faion                   Oakville                  2:16:35  0:07:20    307   277/M
   10. Robert Hanley                  Whitby                    2:18:04  0:07:24    326   295/M
   11. Art Kilgour                    Guelph                    2:18:55  0:07:27    346   309/M
   12. Anthony Madott                 Toronto                   2:19:37  0:07:29    365   326/M
   13. Tom Flynn                      St. Catharines            2:20:27  0:07:32    387   345/M
   14. Tom Carolan                    Hamilton                  2:20:27  0:07:32    388   346/M
   15. Mario Raposo                   Oshawa                    2:21:46  0:07:36    418   371/M
   16. David Brezer                   Mississauga               2:22:01  0:07:37    425   377/M
   17. Ron Leyenhorst                 Kingston                  2:23:12  0:07:41    461   404/M
   18. Ben Lawson                     North York                2:23:29  0:07:42    467   408/M
   19. Mark Cross                     Kilbride                  2:24:16  0:07:44    486   424/M
   20. George Hubbard                 Toronto                   2:24:17  0:07:44    487   425/M
   21. Steve Ockrant                  Toronto                   2:24:17  0:07:44    488   426/M
   22. Phil Blunt                     Brantford                 2:24:19  0:07:45    490   427/M
   23. Robert Campbell                Toronto                   2:24:39  0:07:46    502   436/M
   24. Peter Risteen                  Kincardine                2:24:48  0:07:46    505   439/M
   25. Greg Andrews                   Hamilton                  2:24:50  0:07:46    506   440/M
   26. Rob Koelbli                    Cambridge                 2:25:56  0:07:50    539   465/M
   27. Andrew C Smith                 Oakville                  2:26:15  0:07:51    548   472/M
   28. Thomas Gaffney                 Toronto                   2:26:18  0:07:51    549   473/M
   29. Kevin Connolly                 Stoney Creek              2:26:46  0:07:52    568   483/M
   30. Terry Zorgel                   Welland                   2:27:28  0:07:55    598   503/M
   31. Rob Evans                      Toronto                   2:28:01  0:07:56    616   514/M
   32. Jeffrey Saunderson             Brampton                  2:28:42  0:07:59    640   530/M
   33. Robert Baxter                  Kitchener                 2:28:44  0:07:59    645   532/M
   34. John Corelli                   Toronto                   2:29:17  0:08:00    664   544/M
   35. Brian Burns                    Dundas                    2:29:33  0:08:01    680   557/M
   36. William Woods                  Toronto                   2:29:50  0:08:02    690   564/M
   37. Kevin Imrie                    Toronto                   2:29:50  0:08:02    691   565/M
   38. Roger Walker                   Toronto                   2:30:02  0:08:03    699   572/M
   39. Steven Smith                   Binbrook                  2:31:22  0:08:07    742   605/M
   40. Steven Heipel                  Toronto                   2:31:47  0:08:09    758   616/M
   41. Steve Jack                     Toronto                   2:32:31  0:08:11    783   633/M
   42. Wade Beattie                   Lynden                    2:32:45  0:08:12    786   634/M
   43. Mark Hansen                    Toronto                   2:33:42  0:08:15    831   666/M
   44. Ken Stubbings                  Cobourg                   2:33:49  0:08:15    836   670/M
   45. Henry Van Gemert               Burlington                2:34:02  0:08:16    841   674/M
   46. Andrew Ponsen                  Burlington                2:34:48  0:08:18    869   695/M
   47. Vincent Lavoie                 Carp                      2:34:52  0:08:18    871   697/M
   48. Brian Gray                     Utterson                  2:35:31  0:08:21    894   712/M
   49. Murray Kraemer                 Kincardine                2:35:38  0:08:21    902   717/M
   50. Ed Ruetz                       Hanover                   2:35:59  0:08:22    918   730/M
   51. Yves Robichaud                 Sudbury                   2:36:13  0:08:23    924   736/M
   52. Andrew Crowell                 Hamilton                  2:36:24  0:08:23    930   739/M
   53. Bill Sheffield                 Hamilton                  2:36:34  0:08:24    935   744/M
   54. Eric Beard                     Waterloo                  2:36:42  0:08:24    943   749/M
   55. Bruce Jones                    London                    2:36:45  0:08:25    946   752/M
   56. Maurice Bottos                 Belle River               2:36:47  0:08:25    948   753/M
   57. Mike Paquette                  Haileybury                2:36:52  0:08:25    951   756/M
   58. Stephen De Wetter              Hamilton                  2:36:58  0:08:25    956   761/M
   59. Kevin Searle                   Mississauga               2:37:42  0:08:28    979   774/M
   60. David Gale                     London                    2:37:46  0:08:28    985   778/M
   61. Danny Sargeant                 Thornhill                 2:37:47  0:08:28    986   779/M
   62. Raymond Picco                  North Bay                 2:37:55  0:08:28    995   784/M
   63. John Debeljak                  Cambridge                 2:38:04  0:08:29   1001   789/M
   64. Guillermo Villarroel           Oakville                  2:38:11  0:08:29   1006   793/M
   65. Chunmuk Kim                    Toronto                   2:38:23  0:08:30   1014   795/M
   66. Mark Loftus                    Newmarket                 2:39:39  0:08:34   1053   819/M
   67. Peter Cobrin                   London                    2:39:50  0:08:34   1067   827/M
   68. Brian Schmidt                  Oakville                  2:40:02  0:08:35   1073   829/M
   69. George Vona                    Toronto                   2:40:13  0:08:36   1083   834/M
   70. Angus Hunter                   London                    2:40:37  0:08:37   1102   846/M
   71. Dean Moratz                    Markham                   2:40:58  0:08:38   1118   854/M
   72. Tom Siklos                     Toronto                   2:41:05  0:08:38   1123   858/M
   73. Pierre Boutquin                Toronto                   2:41:13  0:08:39   1127   859/M
   74. Steve Murray                   Aurora                    2:41:52  0:08:41   1160   880/M
   75. Lionel Gadoury                 Toronto                   2:42:03  0:08:42   1168   884/M
   76. Mark Walton                    Ancaster                  2:42:04  0:08:42   1171   887/M
   77. Mike Southgate                 Kanata                    2:42:07  0:08:42   1173   889/M
   78. Brad Wolf                      Beaconsfield              2:42:21  0:08:43   1190   901/M
   79. Peter Dillon                   London                    2:42:33  0:08:43   1204   908/M
   80. David Bruce                    Pickering                 2:42:42  0:08:44   1212   915/M
   81. Wilton Alston                  Rochester                 2:42:42  0:08:44   1213   916/M
   82. Christopher Henderson          Toronto                   2:42:53  0:08:44   1221   920/M
   83. Bruce Smith                    Burlington                2:43:33  0:08:46   1251   938/M
   84. Brian Schauer                  Pickering                 2:43:40  0:08:47   1257   943/M
   85. Gary Fischer                   Mildmay                   2:43:59  0:08:48   1277   954/M
   86. Jamie Nielsen                  Barrie                    2:44:00  0:08:48   1279   956/M
   87. David Brophy                   Ancaster                  2:44:13  0:08:49   1285   958/M
   88. Andre Authier                  Hamilton                  2:44:15  0:08:49   1287   960/M
   89. Stuart James                   Aurora                    2:44:27  0:08:49   1294   964/M
   90. Firmo Demelo                   Brampton                  2:44:33  0:08:50   1300   966/M
   91. Joe Ljutic                     Toronto                   2:44:47  0:08:50   1308   971/M
   92. Bryan Moran                    Toronto                   2:44:50  0:08:51   1310   972/M
   93. Greg Poulis                    King City                 2:45:42  0:08:53   1346   994/M
   94. Michael Preyde                 Newmarket                 2:45:44  0:08:53   1348   996/M
   95. Gustavo Gutierrez              Waterloo                  2:45:55  0:08:54   1356  1001/M
   96. Liming Fan                     Hamilton                  2:46:05  0:08:55   1367  1007/M
   97. Brad Parker                    Oakville                  2:46:12  0:08:55   1377  1014/M
   98. Martin Esaki                   Toronto                   2:46:17  0:08:55   1382  1017/M
   99. Dennis Ruetz                   Formosa                   2:46:17  0:08:55   1383  1018/M
  100. David Singer                   Toronto                   2:46:21  0:08:55   1390  1022/M
  101. Mark Bell                      Toronto                   2:47:36  0:08:59   1459  1058/M
  102. Trevor Kobe                    Toronto                   2:47:40  0:09:00   1461  1059/M
  103. Kevin Wilson                   London                    2:48:13  0:09:01   1485  1069/M
  104. Dave Silvester                 Ottawa                    2:48:25  0:09:02   1496  1076/M
  105. Norbert Perron                 Val-D'or                  2:48:43  0:09:03   1507  1083/M
  106. Paul Mitchell                  Hamilton                  2:48:49  0:09:03   1511  1086/M
  107. Glenn Gundermann               Thornhill                 2:49:17  0:09:05   1542  1104/M
  108. Dave Doyle                     Toronto                   2:49:27  0:09:05   1551  1109/M
  109. Don Rudiak                     Markham                   2:50:45  0:09:10   1615  1145/M
  110. Chris Gorchinsky               Burlington                2:50:57  0:09:10   1628  1150/M
  111. Thomas Walsh                   St. Pauls                 2:51:18  0:09:11   1642  1157/M
  112. Chris Cudmore                  Oakville                  2:51:57  0:09:13   1685  1175/M
  113. Marc Labreche                  London                    2:52:00  0:09:14   1690  1178/M
  114. Ron Peever                     Brampton                  2:52:09  0:09:14   1702  1188/M
  115. B Goulden                      Chatham                   2:52:23  0:09:15   1713  1195/M
  116. Tony Kokus                     Simcoe                    2:53:05  0:09:17   1733  1204/M
  117. Perry Robinson                 Ottawa                    2:53:23  0:09:18   1743  1209/M
  118. Antonio Badal-Badalian         Hamilton                  2:53:33  0:09:19   1752  1212/M
  119. Clarke Petty                   Kensington                2:53:47  0:09:19   1764  1219/M
  120. Gregory Kett                   Puslinch                  2:54:13  0:09:21   1779  1225/M
  121. John Ivic                      Toronto                   2:54:20  0:09:21   1785  1229/M
  122. Mike Bell                      Hamilton                  2:54:35  0:09:22   1796  1237/M
  123. Andrew Bouchier                Orleans                   2:54:43  0:09:22   1800  1240/M
  124. Lex Burger                     Ottawa                    2:55:36  0:09:25   1840  1258/M
  125. Doug Chambers                  Beamsville                2:55:38  0:09:25   1842  1259/M
  126. Rob Chillingworth              Thornhill                 2:56:15  0:09:27   1864  1269/M
  127. Keith Hodgson                  Barrie                    2:56:18  0:09:27   1868  1272/M
  128. Andy Dalziel                   Ancaster                  2:56:41  0:09:29   1894  1283/M
  129. Greg Cormack                   Oro-Medonte               2:56:45  0:09:29   1898  1286/M
  130. Mike Guzak                     Oakville                  2:57:38  0:09:32   1945  1312/M
  131. Tom Dagenais                   Thorold                   2:57:47  0:09:32   1954  1318/M
  132. Chris Lanooy                   London                    2:57:49  0:09:32   1958  1321/M
  133. Grant Campbell                 Guelph                    2:58:02  0:09:33   1965  1327/M
  134. David Wharton                  Oakville                  2:58:24  0:09:34   1980  1334/M
  135. Eliseo Conciatori              Ancaster                  2:58:29  0:09:34   1984  1337/M
  136. Michael Thaw                   Ddo                       2:58:53  0:09:36   1996  1344/M
  137. Paul Johnston                  Mississauga               2:58:59  0:09:36   2000  1345/M
  138. Perry Nurse                    Kitchener                 2:59:10  0:09:37   2010  1352/M
  139. Christopher Bentley            Angus                     2:59:36  0:09:38   2036  1370/M
  140. David Ross                     Sudbury                   3:00:02  0:09:39   2063  1384/M
  141. Stefan Bilan                   Ottawa                    3:00:11  0:09:40   2071  1386/M
  142. Henri Morin                    Smiths Falls              3:00:30  0:09:41   2080  1391/M
  143. Tom Sinclair                   Ottawa                    3:00:52  0:09:42   2106  1401/M
  144. Mark Karoly                    Toronto                   3:00:56  0:09:42   2113  1403/M
  145. Martin Venema                  Burlington                3:01:48  0:09:45   2157  1435/M
  146. Rob Horne                      Wellesley                 3:01:50  0:09:45   2165  1439/M
  147. Paul Maltby                    Burlington                3:02:08  0:09:46   2191  1456/M
  148. Daniel Cyr                     Burlington                3:02:15  0:09:47   2200  1462/M
  149. Lee Curto                      Richmond Hill             3:02:23  0:09:47   2206  1464/M
  150. Gerry Beelen                   Toronto                   3:03:32  0:09:51   2239  1478/M
  151. Richard Yip-Chuck              Holland Landing           3:05:06  0:09:56   2295  1497/M
  152. Francisco Aguado               Hamilton                  3:06:08  0:09:59   2331  1518/M
  153. Ralf Ogorreck                  Almonte                   3:06:25  0:10:00   2342  1523/M
  154. Dave Hamilton                  Aurora                    3:06:27  0:10:00   2344  1525/M
  155. Kevin Little                   Ancaster                  3:06:46  0:10:01   2349  1527/M
  156. Randy Barnard                  Scarborough               3:06:47  0:10:01   2350  1528/M
  157. Ralph Prentice                 Orleans                   3:06:57  0:10:02   2353  1531/M
  158. Lawrence Greaves               Waterloo                  3:08:15  0:10:06   2397  1555/M
  159. Warren Woods                   Ottawa                    3:09:52  0:10:11   2445  1579/M
  160. Stephen Moore                  Burlington                3:11:22  0:10:16   2491  1599/M
  161. Eric Courtney                  Burlington                3:11:28  0:10:16   2495  1603/M
  162. Don Graham                     Cambridge                 3:11:45  0:10:17   2507  1608/M
  163. Jerry Bakker                   Mississauga               3:12:11  0:10:19   2521  1618/M
  164. Chuck Taylor                   St Catharines             3:12:17  0:10:19   2525  1620/M
  165. Craig Andrew                   Omemee                    3:12:51  0:10:21   2546  1631/M
  166. David Watson                   Pembroke                  3:13:20  0:10:22   2560  1636/M
  167. John Ferguson                  London                    3:13:34  0:10:23   2574  1644/M
  168. Gordon Procher                 Bradford                  3:13:52  0:10:24   2592  1650/M
  169. Brian Lewis                    Toronto                   3:14:14  0:10:25   2602  1653/M
  170. Bruce Palmers                  Dundas                    3:15:01  0:10:28   2626  1663/M
  171. Shane Fitzgerald               Toronto                   3:15:20  0:10:29   2638  1667/M
  172. Rob Caldwell                   Peterborough              3:15:56  0:10:31   2658  1673/M
  173. Christy Gombay                 Peterborough              3:16:11  0:10:31   2665  1678/M
  174. David Daze                     Ottawa                    3:16:16  0:10:32   2669  1682/M
  175. Ronald Irwin                   Durham                    3:16:26  0:10:32   2677  1688/M
  176. Ralph Stacey                   King City                 3:16:43  0:10:33   2682  1689/M
  177. Claude Schryer                 Ottawa                    3:18:08  0:10:38   2726  1711/M
  178. John Campbell                  Dundas                    3:18:16  0:10:38   2733  1716/M
  179. Greg Kariatsumari              Burlington                3:18:37  0:10:39   2740  1718/M
  180. Bruce Hutchison                Toronto                   3:18:58  0:10:40   2749  1720/M
  181. Chris Crisante                 London                    3:19:33  0:10:42   2773  1732/M
  182. Dan Torretto                   St Catharines             3:21:05  0:10:47   2822  1749/M
  183. Fernando Willebald             Markham                   3:21:26  0:10:48   2835  1756/M
  184. Walter Kurz                    Brampton                  3:21:30  0:10:49   2840  1757/M
  185. Sylvain Rivard                 Delson                    3:22:25  0:10:52   2873  1771/M
  186. Kent Jackson                   Mississauga               3:23:01  0:10:53   2898  1783/M
  187. Brad Splawinski                St. Catharines            3:23:27  0:10:55   2916  1794/M
  188. Kirk Allan                     Toronto                   3:23:31  0:10:55   2919  1796/M
  189. Doug Tyson                     Guelph                    3:24:28  0:10:58   2949  1811/M
  190. Ronald Poulton                 Toronto                   3:24:45  0:10:59   2964  1816/M
  191. Roberto Corda                  Hamilton                  3:27:12  0:11:07   3035  1844/M
  192. Joe Tegano                     Ottawa                    3:28:27  0:11:11   3070  1862/M
  193. Chris Dubois                   Brantford                 3:29:06  0:11:13   3087  1869/M
  194. Joseph Boucher                 Greely                    3:30:46  0:11:18   3124  1891/M
  195. Dave Godden                    Hamilton                  3:31:10  0:11:20   3142  1897/M
  196. William McDiarmid              Chatham                   3:31:31  0:11:21   3154  1903/M
  197. Wesley Skoczen                 Burlington                3:32:29  0:11:24   3177  1914/M
  198. James Lively                   Chatham                   3:33:38  0:11:28   3200  1924/M
  199. John Blanchard                 Seaforth                  3:35:33  0:11:34   3244  1943/M
  200. Steve Ferrar                   Brantford                 3:35:44  0:11:34   3247  1945/M
  201. Dale Robinson                  North York                3:36:26  0:11:37   3259  1949/M
  202. Alfredo Suarez                 Pickering                 3:39:54  0:11:48   3321  1970/M
  203. Ralph Richardson               Stittsville               3:42:15  0:11:55   3356  1981/M
  204. Mark Ventry                    Rockwood                  3:42:24  0:11:56   3361  1983/M
  205. Jonathan Butcher               Hamilton                  3:44:55  0:12:04   3401  1997/M
  206. Mark McConnell                 Ancaster                  3:45:06  0:12:05   3404  1999/M
  207. George Elliott                 Burlington                3:45:20  0:12:05   3409  2000/M
  208. Gary Downie                    Hamilton                  3:46:21  0:12:09   3424  2006/M
  209. Bruce Wildish                  Mississauga               3:47:07  0:12:11   3435  2013/M
  210. Kevin Foley                    Beamsville                3:47:34  0:12:12   3441  2016/M
  211. John Duralia                   Ancaster                  3:48:26  0:12:15   3450  2020/M
  212. David Goldpenny                North Tonawanda           3:48:44  0:12:16   3457  2021/M
  213. Fraser Simpson                 Thornhill                 3:50:57  0:12:23   3493  2034/M
  214. Wilf Ruland                    Dundas                    3:51:27  0:12:25   3497  2036/M
  215. Dan Salmons                    Lockport                  3:52:53  0:12:30   3519  2042/M
  216. John Tomasino                  Toronto                   3:52:55  0:12:30   3520  2043/M
  217. David - Guide Okashimo         Toronto                   3:52:56  0:12:30   3521  2044/M
  218. Khoren Kouyoumdjian            Dollard-Des-Ormeaux       3:53:03  0:12:30   3523  2045/M
  219. Timothy Zelasko                Cheektowaga               3:56:50  0:12:42   3576  2062/M
  220. Kevin Mitchell                 Lynden                    3:59:13  0:12:50   3601  2070/M
  221. Mark Nowakowski                Port Lambton              4:00:31  0:12:54   3615  2082/M
  222. Aris Marghetis                 Kanata                    4:00:47  0:12:55   3620  2084/M
  223. David Johnson                  Brampton                  4:01:48  0:12:58   3631  2087/M
  224. Neil Gallaway                  Fonthill                  4:05:46  0:13:11   3661  2098/M
  225. Rik Steven                     Cookstown                 4:05:57  0:13:12   3662  2099/M
  226. Ted Katsoris                   Toronto                   4:08:25  0:13:20   3679  2102/M
  227. Andrew Saikaley                Toronto                   4:11:11  0:13:28   3704  2112/M
  228. Jim Clouston                   Kingston                  4:14:38  0:13:40   3721  2118/M
  229. Paul Smith                     Oshawa                    4:48:07  0:15:27   3843  2157/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                      Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brian O'Higgins                Ottawa                    2:09:03  0:06:55    152   138/M
    2. Richard Westwood               Brampton                  2:14:16  0:07:12    255   232/M
    3. Jim Van Buskirk                Brampton                  2:16:43  0:07:20    309   279/M
    4. Adrian Grancea                 Thornhill                 2:18:03  0:07:24    325   294/M
    5. Lev Ostromich                  Thornhill                 2:20:06  0:07:31    379   339/M
    6. Mario Ramirez                  Oakville                  2:25:17  0:07:48    516   448/M
    7. Michael Brennan                Toronto                   2:25:38  0:07:49    528   456/M
    8. Dermot Holwell                 Mississauga               2:26:38  0:07:52    565   480/M
    9. Jim Rawling                    Toronto                   2:26:54  0:07:53    573   488/M
   10. Bob Grondin                    Lasalle                   2:29:18  0:08:01    666   545/M
   11. James Clark                    East Aurora               2:29:52  0:08:02    694   568/M
   12. Stephen Jones                  Hamilton                  2:30:46  0:08:05    720   588/M
   13. Brian Chew                     Barrie                    2:30:48  0:08:05    722   590/M
   14. William Bullen                 Caledonia                 2:31:14  0:08:07    737   600/M
   15. Gord Nelson                    Mississauga               2:31:46  0:08:08    756   614/M
   16. Bill Allan                     Burlington                2:32:50  0:08:12    792   639/M
   17. Gary Robinson                  Kincardine                2:33:12  0:08:13    805   648/M
   18. Darrell Senyk                  Toronto                   2:33:25  0:08:14    820   656/M
   19. Tim Hutton                     Brantford                 2:33:59  0:08:16    840   673/M
   20. Allan Johnson                  Barrie                    2:35:44  0:08:21    906   720/M
   21. Victor Ovtcharenko             Markham                   2:36:12  0:08:23    923   735/M
   22. Ken Walker                     Brights Grove             2:37:17  0:08:26    965   764/M
   23. Paul Bourbonniere              Markham                   2:37:48  0:08:28    989   781/M
   24. William Plumb                  Burlington                2:39:37  0:08:34   1052   818/M
   25. Pete Wilson                    Perth East                2:40:31  0:08:37   1098   844/M
   26. Ian Bancroft                   Oakville                  2:40:56  0:08:38   1115   853/M
   27. Alan Milloy                    Simcoe                    2:41:30  0:08:40   1140   868/M
   28. Eric Hurowitz                  Toronto                   2:42:11  0:08:42   1176   892/M
   29. Paul Kerr                      Oakville                  2:42:12  0:08:42   1177   893/M
   30. David Manuel                   Grimsby                   2:42:15  0:08:42   1184   898/M
   31. Joe Hewitt                     Ancaster                  2:42:35  0:08:43   1206   910/M
   32. John Taylor                    Cambridge                 2:43:18  0:08:46   1236   930/M
   33. Rod Fraser                     Mooretown                 2:43:22  0:08:46   1241   933/M
   34. Duncan Ritchie                 Burlington                2:43:44  0:08:47   1263   945/M
   35. Alessandro Sorgente            Stoney Creek              2:43:53  0:08:47   1273   952/M
   36. Dhian Singh Sohal              Brampton                  2:45:23  0:08:52   1333   986/M
   37. Larry Brettingham              Toronto                   2:45:49  0:08:54   1352   999/M
   38. Jeff Cooper                    Thornhill                 2:46:01  0:08:54   1365  1006/M
   39. Byron Corner                   London                    2:46:14  0:08:55   1381  1016/M
   40. Dave Yaeger                    Ottawa                    2:46:27  0:08:56   1397  1026/M
   41. Gordon Ball                    London                    2:46:48  0:08:57   1417  1037/M
   42. Bruce Rogers                   Mississauga               2:47:12  0:08:58   1441  1048/M
   43. Stephen Lane                   Mississauga               2:47:21  0:08:59   1448  1052/M
   44. Rick Shaver                    Mississauga               2:47:21  0:08:59   1449  1053/M
   45. Wayne Wilkinson                Stoney Creek              2:47:59  0:09:01   1472  1063/M
   46. Joseph Dunham                  Stouffville               2:48:46  0:09:03   1508  1084/M
   47. Gordon Pauls                   Hamilton                  2:48:52  0:09:04   1514  1089/M
   48. James Black                    Cambridge                 2:48:56  0:09:04   1518  1092/M
   49. Kevin Mercer                   Ottawa                    2:49:35  0:09:06   1554  1111/M
   50. John Simpson                   Camlachie                 2:50:06  0:09:07   1582  1126/M
   51. John Haasen                    London                    2:51:58  0:09:14   1689  1177/M
   52. James Hager                    Mississauga               2:52:33  0:09:15   1717  1196/M
   53. Peter Taylor                   Burlington                2:52:48  0:09:16   1724  1200/M
   54. Philip Hyland                  Mississauga               2:53:04  0:09:17   1732  1203/M
   55. Adrian Plant                   Mississauga               2:53:15  0:09:18   1736  1206/M
   56. Simon Heaton                   Newmarket                 2:55:29  0:09:25   1833  1255/M
   57. Harvey Ledra                   Toronto                   2:56:12  0:09:27   1862  1267/M
   58. Michael Irvine                 Summerside                2:56:29  0:09:28   1883  1276/M
   59. Ron Fabek                      St Jacobs                 2:56:34  0:09:28   1888  1280/M
   60. Terry Linseman                 Sarnia                    2:57:01  0:09:30   1910  1291/M
   61. Harry Stinson                  Hamilton                  2:57:11  0:09:30   1918  1296/M
   62. Stephen Beaumont               Aurora                    2:57:14  0:09:30   1922  1299/M
   63. Mark Edwards                   Kanata                    2:57:35  0:09:32   1942  1311/M
   64. John Whitman                   Ithaco                    2:57:50  0:09:32   1960  1323/M
   65. Terry O'Shell                  Oakville                  2:58:15  0:09:34   1972  1329/M
   66. James Paterson                 Meaford                   2:59:13  0:09:37   2012  1354/M
   67. Stephen Fields                 Thornhill                 3:00:57  0:09:42   2116  1406/M
   68. Kevin Goforth                  Stratford                 3:00:58  0:09:42   2117  1407/M
   69. Michael Horvatin               Toronto                   3:01:14  0:09:43   2130  1417/M
   70. Bruce Carter                   Alden                     3:01:30  0:09:44   2144  1425/M
   71. John Matthews                  Toronto                   3:01:32  0:09:44   2145  1426/M
   72. Pete Richards                  Kincardine                3:01:34  0:09:44   2148  1427/M
   73. Gordon Green                   Mount Hope                3:01:41  0:09:45   2154  1432/M
   74. Jesse Winters                  Sudbury                   3:01:58  0:09:46   2175  1447/M
   75. Neal Evans                     Toronto                   3:02:06  0:09:46   2188  1454/M
   76. Sid Cadel                      Newmarket                 3:03:23  0:09:50   2236  1476/M
   77. Nick Muia                      Niagara On The Lake       3:03:58  0:09:52   2250  1482/M
   78. Steve Blackburn                Toronto                   3:04:10  0:09:53   2257  1483/M
   79. Tom Lepage                     Youngstown                3:06:19  0:10:00   2337  1522/M
   80. Mike Hockings                  Goodwood                  3:06:58  0:10:02   2354  1532/M
   81. David Robinson                 Hartington                3:07:09  0:10:02   2362  1535/M
   82. Ron Stemshorn                  Mississauga               3:07:23  0:10:03   2374  1544/M
   83. Steve Traplin                  Dunrobin                  3:07:31  0:10:04   2378  1547/M
   84. Jonathan Mugel                 Hamburg                   3:08:17  0:10:06   2401  1557/M
   85. Larry Waldron                  Burlington                3:08:59  0:10:08   2420  1565/M
   86. Brian Adams                    Burlington                3:09:04  0:10:09   2426  1568/M
   87. Wayne Macphail                 Hamilton                  3:09:54  0:10:11   2446  1580/M
   88. Paul McCormick                 Markham                   3:10:06  0:10:12   2450  1583/M
   89. Brad Griffiths                 Peterborough              3:11:23  0:10:16   2492  1600/M
   90. Andrew Johnson                 Kincardine                3:11:35  0:10:17   2502  1605/M
   91. Michael Rigato                 Brampton                  3:12:06  0:10:18   2520  1617/M
   92. Gerard Kennedy                 Belleville                3:12:29  0:10:20   2532  1625/M
   93. Mike Greenwood                 Dunnville                 3:12:45  0:10:20   2543  1629/M
   94. Patrick Keuremennen            Waterdown                 3:13:17  0:10:22   2557  1634/M
   95. Gary Benton                    Hamilton                  3:13:35  0:10:23   2575  1645/M
   96. Roger Carlson                  Cambridge                 3:14:16  0:10:25   2603  1654/M
   97. Bob McCulloch                  Ottawa                    3:14:52  0:10:27   2623  1662/M
   98. Brad Miller                    Simcoe                    3:15:07  0:10:28   2632  1665/M
   99. Mike Costello                  London                    3:17:42  0:10:36   2714  1703/M
  100. Robert Charko                  Dundas                    3:18:09  0:10:38   2728  1712/M
  101. Paul Pierson                   Whitby                    3:19:26  0:10:42   2768  1730/M
  102. David Hutton                   Branchton                 3:21:38  0:10:49   2844  1759/M
  103. Jim Gardiner                   Hamilton                  3:22:03  0:10:50   2860  1767/M
  104. Jeff Scott                     Kitchener                 3:22:36  0:10:52   2883  1775/M
  105. Robert Fraser                  Ilderton                  3:22:56  0:10:53   2896  1782/M
  106. James Dowling                  Burlington                3:23:09  0:10:54   2904  1788/M
  107. Royce Laycox                   Stratford                 3:23:27  0:10:55   2917  1795/M
  108. Dave Baird                     Scarborough               3:23:57  0:10:56   2931  1800/M
  109. Nick Ouzas                     Stittsville               3:25:37  0:11:02   2990  1826/M
  110. Cesare Ruggiero                Hamilton                  3:27:20  0:11:07   3042  1848/M
  111. Kevin Page                     Ottawa                    3:28:27  0:11:11   3069  1861/M
  112. Raymond Lobo                   Hamilton                  3:29:01  0:11:13   3084  1867/M
  113. Mark Lavner                    Fairport                  3:29:45  0:11:15   3101  1880/M
  114. Errol Nairne                   Waterloo                  3:32:40  0:11:25   3182  1916/M
  115. Michael Stacey                 Hamilton                  3:34:52  0:11:32   3231  1935/M
  116. Will Debacker                  Toronto                   3:35:14  0:11:33   3240  1939/M
  117. Daniel Moreau                  Ste-Therese               3:37:38  0:11:40   3279  1955/M
  118. Randy Papple                   Brantford                 3:37:56  0:11:41   3286  1956/M
  119. Richard Clewes                 Guelph                    3:38:21  0:11:43   3295  1960/M
  120. Larry Whatmore                 Scarborough               3:41:01  0:11:51   3333  1975/M
  121. Gusti Matei                    Guelph                    3:41:39  0:11:53   3344  1976/M
  122. Daniel Begley                  Toronto                   3:41:48  0:11:54   3345  1977/M
  123. Alan Swankie                   Oakville                  3:43:51  0:12:01   3389  1993/M
  124. Frederic Schaeffer             London                    3:45:24  0:12:05   3411  2001/M
  125. Chris Battaglia                Barrie                    3:46:25  0:12:09   3426  2007/M
  126. Richard Mireault               Barrie                    3:46:46  0:12:10   3432  2011/M
  127. Kevin Frank                    Toronto                   3:51:57  0:12:27   3503  2038/M
  128. Robert Hermetz                 Burlington                3:52:13