Metro 10 --- 5 Miles

Albion, NY
August 19, 2017

Results Data Courtesy of:  Yellow Jacket Racing
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups      Age Graded Overall
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town       Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    AGtime   AGpct  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Stephen Sonnleitner    Rochester  0:34:46  0:03:29     1/M30-39        1/M    0:34:41  60.31% 
    2. Lindon Morici          Rochester  0:35:18  0:03:32     1/F30-39        1/F    0:35:08  68.07% 
    3. Harlan Grossman        Rochester  0:35:50  0:03:35     1/M20-29        2/M    0:35:42  58.60% 
    4. Claire Cannon          Rochester  0:36:38  0:03:40     1/F20-29        2/F    0:36:38  65.29% 
    5. Kyle Groth             Rochester  0:37:32  0:03:45     1/M40-49        3/M    0:35:12  59.41% 
    6. Ryan Trubits           Buffalo    0:38:30  0:03:51     2/M20-29        4/M    0:38:28  54.38% 
    7. Stan Jennings          Buffalo    0:39:32  0:03:57     1/M50-59        5/M    0:34:35  60.49% 
    8. Samuel Tambe           Buffalo    0:40:15  0:04:01     2/M40-49        6/M    0:36:03  58.01% 
    9. Erin Davis             Buffalo    0:42:25  0:04:15     2/F30-39        3/F    0:42:22  56.45% 
   10. Sherry Czechowski      Buffalo    0:43:00  0:04:18     3/F30-39        4/F    0:42:23  56.43% 
   11. Christopher Adamczyk   Buffalo    0:43:00  0:04:18     3/M40-49        7/M    0:40:20  51.86% 
   12. Jonathan Meyers        Rochester  0:43:57  0:04:24     2/M30-39        8/M    0:43:15  48.37% 
   13. Trevor Jennings        Buffalo    0:44:32  0:04:27     3/M20-29        9/M    0:44:32  46.97% 
   14. Paul Polak             Buffalo    0:44:36  0:04:28     4/M40-49       10/M    0:41:13  50.76% 
   15. Ashley Streeter        Rochester  0:44:37  0:04:28     2/F20-29        5/F    0:44:37  53.60% 
   16. Katt Rosati            Rochester  0:44:40  0:04:28     3/F20-29        6/F    0:44:40  53.54% 
   17. Katherine Robinson     Rochester  0:44:58  0:04:30     4/F30-39        7/F    0:44:55  53.25% 
   18. Lauren Triantafillou   Buffalo    0:46:28  0:04:39     4/F20-29        8/F    0:46:28  51.47% 
   19. Kirsten Meyers         Rochester  0:46:45  0:04:41     5/F30-39        9/F    0:46:05  51.90% 
   20. John Freiberger        Rochester  0:47:22  0:04:44     5/M40-49       11/M    0:42:46  48.91% 
   21. Katherine Marchetti    Rochester  0:47:45  0:04:46     6/F30-39       10/F    0:47:24  50.46% 
   22. Rodney Champagne       Rochester  0:47:45  0:04:46     1/M60-69       12/M    0:38:24  54.46% 
   23. Olivia Bieber          Rochester  0:48:12  0:04:49     1/F 0-15       11/F    0:44:40  53.55% 
   24. Heather Kearns         Buffalo    0:48:16  0:04:50     7/F30-39       12/F    0:47:08  50.75% 
   25. Shannon Brett          Buffalo    0:48:51  0:04:53     1/F40-49       13/F    0:47:08  50.75% 
   26. Michael Hebeler        Buffalo    0:49:22  0:04:56     2/M50-59       13/M    0:42:29  49.23% 
   27. Sarah Ognibene         Rochester  0:49:24  0:04:56     1/F50-59       14/F    0:38:02  62.88% 
   28. Art Ward               Rochester  0:50:09  0:05:01     3/M50-59       14/M    0:41:03  50.96% 
   29. Robert Nowatchik       Rochester  0:50:50  0:05:05     6/M40-49       15/M    0:47:41  43.87% 
   30. Kristine Knapp         Rochester  0:51:28  0:05:09     2/F40-49       15/F    0:46:36  51.31% 
   31. Mary Kummer            Rochester  0:51:36  0:05:10     1/F60-69       16/F    0:37:59  62.98% 
   32. Cheryl Jimenez         Rochester  0:51:54  0:05:11     2/F50-59       17/F    0:45:16  52.83% 
   33. Ken Bieber             Buffalo    0:52:03  0:05:12     7/M40-49       16/M    0:46:38  44.86% 
   34. Ann More               Buffalo    0:52:04  0:05:12     3/F50-59       18/F    0:42:27  56.33% 
   35. Sarah Perosio          Rochester  0:52:10  0:05:13     5/F20-29       19/F    0:52:10  45.85% 
   36. Barbara Austin         Buffalo    0:53:30  0:05:21     2/F60-69       20/F    0:38:10  62.67% 
   37. Heather La Vancher     Buffalo    0:53:51  0:05:23     3/F40-49       21/F    0:51:12  46.72% 
   38. Lili Sagajllo          Rochester  0:53:58  0:05:24     8/F30-39       22/F    0:53:54  44.37% 
   39. David Dunkowski        Buffalo    0:54:32  0:05:27     2/M60-69       17/M    0:41:33  50.34% 
   40. Laurie Zazzara         Rochester  0:54:42  0:05:28     4/F50-59       23/F    0:46:28  51.47% 
   41. Katherine Jurs         Rochester  0:54:53  0:05:29     9/F30-39       24/F    0:54:18  44.04% 
   42. Mike Falcipieri        Rochester  0:55:08  0:05:31     8/M40-49       18/M    0:49:23  42.35% 
   43. Mike Wing              Buffalo    0:55:12  0:05:31     9/M40-49       19/M    0:51:47  40.40% 
   44. Fred Richards          Rochester  0:55:17  0:05:32     1/M70-99       20/M    0:40:28  51.69% 
   45. Debbie Tompkins        Buffalo    0:55:28  0:05:33     4/F40-49       25/F    0:49:38  48.19% 
   46. Barbara Kinsey         Buffalo    0:55:42  0:05:34     5/F40-49       26/F    0:49:50  47.99% 
   47. Shannon Degnan         Buffalo    0:55:43  0:05:34    10/F30-39       27/F    0:55:08  43.38% 
   48. Christine Dehond       Rochester  0:56:11  0:05:37     5/F50-59       28/F    0:47:44  50.11% 
   49. Sid Bolton             Buffalo    0:57:21  0:05:44     2/M70-99       21/M    0:39:03  53.57% 
   50. Teresa Wilkins         Buffalo    0:57:27  0:05:45     6/F40-49       29/F    0:54:10  44.15% 
   51. Janine Hebeler         Buffalo    0:58:27  0:05:51     6/F50-59       30/F    0:48:59  48.82% 
   52. Mark Skurzewski        Buffalo    0:58:51  0:05:53     4/M20-29       22/M    0:58:51  35.54% 
   53. Jennifer McGuire       Buffalo    0:58:51  0:05:53     6/F20-29       31/F    0:58:51  40.64% 
   54. Kelly Gulino           Buffalo    0:59:04  0:05:54     7/F20-29       32/F    0:59:04  40.49% 
   55. Ann Stevens            Rochester  0:59:43  0:05:58     3/F60-69       33/F    0:45:18  52.79% 
   56. Colleen Dinitto        Buffalo    1:01:20  0:06:08     7/F50-59       34/F    0:50:43  47.16% 
   57. Glori Tatro            Rochester  1:01:40  0:06:10     8/F50-59       35/F    0:52:23  45.65% 
   58. Michael Bolt           Rochester  1:02:19  0:06:14     5/M20-29       23/M    1:02:19  33.57% 
   59. Katie Sumner           Buffalo    1:02:50  0:06:17    11/F30-39       36/F    1:02:32  38.24% 
   60. Janet Metcalf          Buffalo    1:02:50  0:06:17     9/F50-59       37/F    0:49:06  48.71% 
   61. Ken Cross              Buffalo    1:03:54  0:06:23     3/M70-99       24/M    0:46:12  45.27% 
   62. Susan Rapp             Buffalo    1:04:03  0:06:24    10/F50-59       38/F    0:50:46  47.11% 
   63. Donna Czaja            Buffalo    1:04:08  0:06:25     7/F40-49       39/F    0:56:40  42.21% 
   64. Sarah Lewis            Buffalo    1:04:08  0:06:25    12/F30-39       40/F    1:03:50  37.47% 
   65. Randy Meek             Rochester  1:04:41  0:06:28     3/M60-69       25/M    0:51:34  40.56% 
   66. Mark Tower             Buffalo    1:05:12  0:06:31    10/M40-49       26/M    0:57:57  36.09% 
   67. Jenny Kates            Rochester  1:05:51  0:06:35     8/F40-49       41/F    1:02:05  38.52% 
   68. Korie Terry            Rochester  1:07:06  0:06:43    13/F30-39       42/F    1:07:05  35.65% 
   69. Jaime Fast             Rochester  1:07:06  0:06:43    14/F30-39       43/F    1:07:01  35.69% 
   70. Brianna Betker         Buffalo    1:10:29  0:07:03     8/F20-29       44/F    1:10:29  33.93% 
   71. Alexander Cavagnaro    Buffalo    1:12:23  0:07:14     6/M20-29       27/M    1:12:23  28.90% 
   72. Alexandra Rockwood     Buffalo    1:12:24  0:07:14     9/F20-29       45/F    1:12:24  33.03% 
   73. Louis R Desfosses, Jr. Rochester  1:12:39  0:07:16     4/M50-59       28/M    1:01:30  34.01% 
   74. Heather Everett        Rochester  1:13:13  0:07:19     9/F40-49       46/F    1:08:25  34.96% 
   75. Michael Hughes         Buffalo    1:14:08  0:07:25     3/M30-39       29/M    1:11:07  29.42% 
   76. Kenneth Tocha          Buffalo    1:15:28  0:07:33     4/M60-69       30/M    0:55:52  37.44% 
   77. Mckenzie Higgins       Buffalo    1:16:24  0:07:38    10/F20-29       47/F    1:16:24  31.30% 
   78. Karen D'Angelo         Rochester  1:18:05  0:07:48     4/F60-69       48/F    0:58:21  40.99% 
   79. Audra Zirnheld         Buffalo    1:23:56  0:08:24    10/F40-49       49/F    1:16:52  31.11% 
   80. Patty Gallagher        Rochester  1:24:55  0:08:30     5/F60-69       50/F    1:00:34  39.49% 
   81. Cindy Casilio          Rochester  1:24:55  0:08:30    11/F50-59       51/F    1:06:21  36.04% 
   82. Mary Insalaco          Rochester  1:24:55  0:08:30    12/F50-59       52/F    1:05:23  36.58% 
   83. Donette Loehr          Rochester  1:24:58  0:08:30     6/F60-69       53/F    1:00:36  39.46% 
   84. Carolyn Fleming        Rochester  1:25:01  0:08:30    13/F50-59       54/F    1:08:22  34.99% 
   85. Cheryl Johnson         Rochester  1:25:01  0:08:30     7/F60-69       55/F    1:00:39  39.44% 
   86. Vicki Waller           Rochester  1:26:35  0:08:39    14/F50-59       56/F    1:07:39  35.35% 
   87. Ann Vieira             Rochester  1:29:11  0:08:55    15/F50-59       57/F    1:14:45  32.00% 
   88. Rosemary Ball          Rochester  1:31:12  0:09:07     8/F60-69       58/F    1:09:12  34.56% 
   89. Judy Aquilina          Rochester  1:31:12  0:09:07     9/F60-69       59/F    1:00:55  39.26% 
   90. Brandon Terry          Rochester  1:32:43  0:09:16     4/M30-39       31/M    1:30:12  23.19% 
   91. Michael Jimenez        Rochester  1:33:34  0:09:21     5/M50-59       32/M    1:17:14  27.08% 
   92. Shari Johnson          Rochester  1:33:34  0:09:21    11/F40-49       60/F    1:23:43  28.57% 
   93. Shannon Laroue         Rochester  1:34:13  0:09:25    16/F50-59       61/F    1:18:58  30.29% 
   94. Patricia Jones         Buffalo    1:38:17  0:09:50    12/F40-49       62/F    1:30:00  26.57% 
   95. Pamela Jones           Buffalo    1:38:18  0:09:50    17/F50-59       63/F    1:20:09  29.84% 
   96. Kathy Gilman           Rochester  1:48:07  0:10:49    10/F60-69       64/F    1:19:34  30.06% 
   97. Shane Grant            Rochester  1:48:07  0:10:49    18/F50-59       65/F    1:33:04  25.70% 



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Women  0-15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town       Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Olivia Bieber          Rochester   0:48:12   0:04:49     23    11/F
 
 
 
Women 20-29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town       Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Claire Cannon          Rochester   0:36:38   0:03:40      4     2/F
    2. Ashley Streeter        Rochester   0:44:37   0:04:28     15     5/F
    3. Katt Rosati            Rochester   0:44:40   0:04:28     16     6/F
    4. Lauren Triantafillou   Buffalo     0:46:28   0:04:39     18     8/F
    5. Sarah Perosio          Rochester   0:52:10   0:05:13     35    19/F
    6. Jennifer McGuire       Buffalo     0:58:51   0:05:53     53    31/F
    7. Kelly Gulino           Buffalo     0:59:04   0:05:54     54    32/F
    8. Brianna Betker         Buffalo     1:10:29   0:07:03     70    44/F
    9. Alexandra Rockwood     Buffalo     1:12:24   0:07:14     72    45/F
   10. Mckenzie Higgins       Buffalo     1:16:24   0:07:38     77    47/F
 
 
 
Women 30-39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town       Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lindon Morici          Rochester   0:35:18   0:03:32      2     1/F
    2. Erin Davis             Buffalo     0:42:25   0:04:15      9     3/F
    3. Sherry Czechowski      Buffalo     0:43:00   0:04:18     10     4/F
    4. Katherine Robinson     Rochester   0:44:58   0:04:30     17     7/F
    5. Kirsten Meyers         Rochester   0:46:45   0:04:41     19     9/F
    6. Katherine Marchetti    Rochester   0:47:45   0:04:46     21    10/F
    7. Heather Kearns         Buffalo     0:48:16   0:04:50     24    12/F
    8. Lili Sagajllo          Rochester   0:53:58   0:05:24     38    22/F
    9. Katherine Jurs         Rochester   0:54:53   0:05:29     41    24/F
   10. Shannon Degnan         Buffalo     0:55:43   0:05:34     47    27/F
   11. Katie Sumner           Buffalo     1:02:50   0:06:17     59    36/F
   12. Sarah Lewis            Buffalo     1:04:08   0:06:25     64    40/F
   13. Korie Terry            Rochester   1:07:06   0:06:43     68    42/F
   14. Jaime Fast             Rochester   1:07:06   0:06:43     69    43/F
 
 
 
Women 40-49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town       Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Shannon Brett          Buffalo     0:48:51   0:04:53     25    13/F
    2. Kristine Knapp         Rochester   0:51:28   0:05:09     30    15/F
    3. Heather La Vancher     Buffalo     0:53:51   0:05:23     37    21/F
    4. Debbie Tompkins        Buffalo     0:55:28   0:05:33     45    25/F
    5. Barbara Kinsey         Buffalo     0:55:42   0:05:34     46    26/F
    6. Teresa Wilkins         Buffalo     0:57:27   0:05:45     50    29/F
    7. Donna Czaja            Buffalo     1:04:08   0:06:25     63    39/F
    8. Jenny Kates            Rochester   1:05:51   0:06:35     67    41/F
    9. Heather Everett        Rochester   1:13:13   0:07:19     74    46/F
   10. Audra Zirnheld         Buffalo     1:23:56   0:08:24     79    49/F
   11. Shari Johnson          Rochester   1:33:34   0:09:21     92    60/F
   12. Patricia Jones         Buffalo     1:38:17   0:09:50     94    62/F
 
 
 
Women 50-59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town       Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sarah Ognibene         Rochester   0:49:24   0:04:56     27    14/F
    2. Cheryl Jimenez         Rochester   0:51:54   0:05:11     32    17/F
    3. Ann More               Buffalo     0:52:04   0:05:12     34    18/F
    4. Laurie Zazzara         Rochester   0:54:42   0:05:28     40    23/F
    5. Christine Dehond       Rochester   0:56:11   0:05:37     48    28/F
    6. Janine Hebeler         Buffalo     0:58:27   0:05:51     51    30/F
    7. Colleen Dinitto        Buffalo     1:01:20   0:06:08     56    34/F
    8. Glori Tatro            Rochester   1:01:40   0:06:10     57    35/F
    9. Janet Metcalf          Buffalo     1:02:50   0:06:17     60    37/F
   10. Susan Rapp             Buffalo     1:04:03   0:06:24     62    38/F
   11. Cindy Casilio          Rochester   1:24:55   0:08:30     81    51/F
   12. Mary Insalaco          Rochester   1:24:55   0:08:30     82    52/F
   13. Carolyn Fleming        Rochester   1:25:01   0:08:30     84    54/F
   14. Vicki Waller           Rochester   1:26:35   0:08:39     86    56/F
   15. Ann Vieira             Rochester   1:29:11   0:08:55     87    57/F
   16. Shannon Laroue         Rochester   1:34:13   0:09:25     93    61/F
   17. Pamela Jones           Buffalo     1:38:18   0:09:50     95    63/F
   18. Shane Grant            Rochester   1:48:07   0:10:49     97    65/F
 
 
 
Women 60-69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town       Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mary Kummer            Rochester   0:51:36   0:05:10     31    16/F
    2. Barbara Austin         Buffalo     0:53:30   0:05:21     36    20/F
    3. Ann Stevens            Rochester   0:59:43   0:05:58     55    33/F
    4. Karen D'Angelo         Rochester   1:18:05   0:07:48     78    48/F
    5. Patty Gallagher        Rochester   1:24:55   0:08:30     80    50/F
    6. Donette Loehr          Rochester   1:24:58   0:08:30     83    53/F
    7. Cheryl Johnson         Rochester   1:25:01   0:08:30     85    55/F
    8. Rosemary Ball          Rochester   1:31:12   0:09:07     88    58/F
    9. Judy Aquilina          Rochester   1:31:12   0:09:07     89    59/F
   10. Kathy Gilman           Rochester   1:48:07   0:10:49     96    64/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Men 20-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town       Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Harlan Grossman        Rochester  0:35:50  0:03:35      3     2/M
    2. Ryan Trubits           Buffalo    0:38:30  0:03:51      6     4/M
    3. Trevor Jennings        Buffalo    0:44:32  0:04:27     13     9/M
    4. Mark Skurzewski        Buffalo    0:58:51  0:05:53     52    22/M
    5. Michael Bolt           Rochester  1:02:19  0:06:14     58    23/M
    6. Alexander Cavagnaro    Buffalo    1:12:23  0:07:14     71    27/M
 
 
 
Men 30-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town       Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Stephen Sonnleitner    Rochester  0:34:46  0:03:29      1     1/M
    2. Jonathan Meyers        Rochester  0:43:57  0:04:24     12     8/M
    3. Michael Hughes         Buffalo    1:14:08  0:07:25     75    29/M
    4. Brandon Terry          Rochester  1:32:43  0:09:16     90    31/M
 
 
 
Men 40-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town       Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kyle Groth             Rochester  0:37:32  0:03:45      5     3/M
    2. Samuel Tambe           Buffalo    0:40:15  0:04:01      8     6/M
    3. Christopher Adamczyk   Buffalo    0:43:00  0:04:18     11     7/M
    4. Paul Polak             Buffalo    0:44:36  0:04:28     14    10/M
    5. John Freiberger        Rochester  0:47:22  0:04:44     20    11/M
    6. Robert Nowatchik       Rochester  0:50:50  0:05:05     29    15/M
    7. Ken Bieber             Buffalo    0:52:03  0:05:12     33    16/M
    8. Mike Falcipieri        Rochester  0:55:08  0:05:31     42    18/M
    9. Mike Wing              Buffalo    0:55:12  0:05:31     43    19/M
   10. Mark Tower             Buffalo    1:05:12  0:06:31     66    26/M
 
 
 
Men 50-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town       Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Stan Jennings          Buffalo    0:39:32  0:03:57      7     5/M
    2. Michael Hebeler        Buffalo    0:49:22  0:04:56     26    13/M
    3. Art Ward               Rochester  0:50:09  0:05:01     28    14/M
    4. Louis R Desfosses, Jr. Rochester  1:12:39  0:07:16     73    28/M
    5. Michael Jimenez        Rochester  1:33:34  0:09:21     91    32/M
 
 
 
Men 60-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town       Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rodney Champagne       Rochester  0:47:45  0:04:46     22    12/M
    2. David Dunkowski        Buffalo    0:54:32  0:05:27     39    17/M
    3. Randy Meek             Rochester  1:04:41  0:06:28     65    25/M
    4. Kenneth Tocha          Buffalo    1:15:28  0:07:33     76    30/M
 
 
 
Men 70-99
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town       Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fred Richards          Rochester  0:55:17  0:05:32     44    20/M
    2. Sid Bolton             Buffalo    0:57:21  0:05:44     49    21/M
    3. Ken Cross              Buffalo    1:03:54  0:06:23     61    24/M



Top of Page








Age Graded Overall       Men - Age Groups       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGPlace  Name                     AGtime    AGpct    Age    Time      Place   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1. Lindon Morici            0:35:08   68.07%     33   0:35:18       2 
      2. Claire Cannon            0:36:38   65.29%     22   0:36:38       4 
      3. Mary Kummer              0:37:59   62.98%     62   0:51:36      31 
      4. Sarah Ognibene           0:38:02   62.88%     59   0:49:24      27 
      5. Barbara Austin           0:38:10   62.67%     64   0:53:30      36 
      6. Stan Jennings            0:34:35   60.49%     50   0:39:32       7 
      7. Stephen Sonnleitner      0:34:41   60.31%     30   0:34:46       1 
      8. Kyle Groth               0:35:12   59.41%     41   0:37:32       5 
      9. Harlan Grossman          0:35:42   58.60%     21   0:35:50       3 
     10. Samuel Tambe             0:36:03   58.01%     47   0:40:15       8 
     11. Erin Davis               0:42:22   56.45%     31   0:42:25       9 
     12. Sherry Czechowski        0:42:23   56.43%     36   0:43:00      10 
     13. Ann More                 0:42:27   56.33%     55   0:52:04      34 
     14. Rodney Champagne         0:38:24   54.46%     60   0:47:45      22 
     15. Ryan Trubits             0:38:28   54.38%     29   0:38:30       6 
     16. Ashley Streeter          0:44:37   53.60%     28   0:44:37      15 
     17. Sid Bolton               0:39:03   53.57%     75   0:57:21      49 
     18. Olivia Bieber            0:44:40   53.55%     13   0:48:12      23 
     19. Katt Rosati              0:44:40   53.54%     27   0:44:40      16 
     20. Katherine Robinson       0:44:55   53.25%     31   0:44:58      17 
     21. Cheryl Jimenez           0:45:16   52.83%     50   0:51:54      32 
     22. Ann Stevens              0:45:18   52.79%     60   0:59:43      55 
     23. Kirsten Meyers           0:46:05   51.90%     36   0:46:45      19 
     24. Christopher Adamczyk     0:40:20   51.86%     41   0:43:00      11 
     25. Fred Richards            0:40:28   51.69%     70   0:55:17      44 
     26. Lauren Triantafillou     0:46:28   51.47%     26   0:46:28      18 
     27. Laurie Zazzara           0:46:28   51.47%     52   0:54:42      40 
     28. Kristine Knapp           0:46:36   51.31%     47   0:51:28      30 
     29. Art Ward                 0:41:03   50.96%     58   0:50:09      28 
     30. Paul Polak               0:41:13   50.76%     43   0:44:36      14 
     31. Shannon Brett            0:47:08   50.75%     40   0:48:51      25 
     32. Heather Kearns           0:47:08   50.75%     38   0:48:16      24 
     33. Katherine Marchetti      0:47:24   50.46%     34   0:47:45      21 
     34. David Dunkowski          0:41:33   50.34%     66   0:54:32      39 
     35. Christine Dehond         0:47:44   50.11%     52   0:56:11      48 
     36. Michael Hebeler          0:42:29   49.23%     52   0:49:22      26 
     37. John Freiberger          0:42:46   48.91%     46   0:47:22      20 
     38. Janine Hebeler           0:48:59   48.82%     53   0:58:27      51 
     39. Janet Metcalf            0:49:06   48.71%     58   1:02:50      60 
     40. Jonathan Meyers          0:43:15   48.37%     34   0:43:57      12 
     41. Debbie Tompkins          0:49:38   48.19%     48   0:55:28      45 
     42. Barbara Kinsey           0:49:50   47.99%     48   0:55:42      46 
     43. Colleen Dinitto          0:50:43   47.16%     54   1:01:20      56 
     44. Susan Rapp               0:50:46   47.11%     57   1:04:03      62 
     45. Trevor Jennings          0:44:32   46.97%     23   0:44:32      13 
     46. Heather La Vancher       0:51:12   46.72%     42   0:53:51      37 
     47. Sarah Perosio            0:52:10   45.85%     29   0:52:10      35 
     48. Glori Tatro              0:52:23   45.65%     52   1:01:40      57 
     49. Ken Cross                0:46:12   45.27%     71   1:03:54      61 
     50. Ken Bieber               0:46:38   44.86%     47   0:52:03      33 
     51. Lili Sagajllo            0:53:54   44.37%     31   0:53:58      38 
     52. Teresa Wilkins           0:54:10   44.15%     43   0:57:27      50 
     53. Katherine Jurs           0:54:18   44.04%     35   0:54:53      41 
     54. Robert Nowatchik         0:47:41   43.87%     41   0:50:50      29 
     55. Shannon Degnan           0:55:08   43.38%     35   0:55:43      47 
     56. Mike Falcipieri          0:49:23   42.35%     47   0:55:08      42 
     57. Donna Czaja              0:56:40   42.21%     49   1:04:08      63 
     58. Karen D'Angelo           0:58:21   40.99%     61   1:18:05      78 
     59. Jennifer McGuire         0:58:51   40.64%     28   0:58:51      53 
     60. Randy Meek               0:51:34   40.56%     61   1:04:41      65 
     61. Kelly Gulino             0:59:04   40.49%     28   0:59:04      54 
     62. Mike Wing                0:51:47   40.40%     41   0:55:12      43 
     63. Patty Gallagher          1:00:34   39.49%     64   1:24:55      80 
     64. Donette Loehr            1:00:36   39.46%     64   1:24:58      83 
     65. Cheryl Johnson           1:00:39   39.44%     64   1:25:01      85 
     66. Judy Aquilina            1:00:55   39.26%     68   1:31:12      89 
     67. Jenny Kates              1:02:05   38.52%     43   1:05:51      67 
     68. Katie Sumner             1:02:32   38.24%     33   1:02:50      59 
     69. Sarah Lewis              1:03:50   37.47%     33   1:04:08      64 
     70. Kenneth Tocha            0:55:52   37.44%     69   1:15:28      76 
     71. Mary Insalaco            1:05:23   36.58%     59   1:24:55      82 
     72. Mark Tower               0:57:57   36.09%     48   1:05:12      66 
     73. Cindy Casilio            1:06:21   36.04%     58   1:24:55      81 
     74. Jaime Fast               1:07:01   35.69%     31   1:07:06      69 
     75. Korie Terry              1:07:05   35.65%     30   1:07:06      68 
     76. Mark Skurzewski          0:58:51   35.54%     27   0:58:51      52 
     77. Vicki Waller             1:07:39   35.35%     58   1:26:35      86 
     78. Carolyn Fleming          1:08:22   34.99%     56   1:25:01      84 
     79. Heather Everett          1:08:25   34.96%     44   1:13:13      74 
     80. Rosemary Ball            1:09:12   34.56%     60   1:31:12      88 
     81. Louis R Desfosses, Jr.   1:01:30   34.01%     54   1:12:39      73 
     82. Brianna Betker           1:10:29   33.93%     29   1:10:29      70 
     83. Michael Bolt             1:02:19   33.57%     27   1:02:19      58 
     84. Alexandra Rockwood       1:12:24   33.03%     25   1:12:24      72 
     85. Ann Vieira               1:14:45   32.00%     53   1:29:11      87 
     86. Mckenzie Higgins         1:16:24   31.30%     29   1:16:24      77 
     87. Audra Zirnheld           1:16:52   31.11%     46   1:23:56      79 
     88. Shannon Laroue           1:18:58   30.29%     53   1:34:13      93 
     89. Kathy Gilman             1:19:34   30.06%     62   1:48:07      96 
     90. Pamela Jones             1:20:09   29.84%     55   1:38:18      95 
     91. Michael Hughes           1:11:07   29.42%     38   1:14:08      75 
     92. Alexander Cavagnaro      1:12:23   28.90%     25   1:12:23      71 
     93. Shari Johnson            1:23:43   28.57%     48   1:33:34      92 
     94. Michael Jimenez          1:17:14   27.08%     57   1:33:34      91 
     95. Patricia Jones           1:30:00   26.57%     46   1:38:17      94 
     96. Shane Grant              1:33:04   25.70%     51   1:48:07      97 
     97. Brandon Terry            1:30:12   23.19%     36   1:32:43      90 

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com