DeSales Catholic School

DeSales Race For Fitness 5K

Lockport, NY
May 6, 2016

Results Data Courtesy of:  Score This!!!
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups      Age Graded Overall
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    AGtime   AGpct  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lucas Powley        Lockport, NY         0:19:20  0:06:13     1/M12-14        1/M    0:17:35  73.36% 
    2. Sydney Nowicki      Lockport, NY         0:19:32  0:06:17     1/F12-14        1/F    0:18:24  80.46% 
    3. Henry Smith         Lockport, NY         0:20:15  0:06:31     2/M12-14        2/M    0:18:01  71.60% 
    4. Owen Szantor        Lockport, NY         0:20:55  0:06:44     3/M12-14        3/M    0:19:01  67.80% 
    5. Joseph Blackley     Lockport, NY         0:21:14  0:06:50     4/M12-14        4/M    0:18:53  68.28% 
    6. Cameron McIntyre    Lockport, NY         0:21:39  0:06:58     5/M12-14        5/M    0:19:15  66.97% 
    7. Grant Harrer        Lockport, NY         0:21:42  0:06:59     1/M10-11        6/M    0:18:18  70.50% 
    8. Vincent Harrer      Lockport, NY         0:22:10  0:07:08     6/M12-14        7/M    0:19:43  65.41% 
    9. Natalie Killion     Lockport, NY         0:22:11  0:07:08     2/F12-14        2/F    0:20:10  73.40% 
   10. Sarah Schaefer      Williamsville, NY    0:22:11  0:07:08     1/F25-29        3/F    0:22:11  66.71% 
   11. Kevin Pelino        Depew, NY            0:22:34  0:07:16     1/M50-54        8/M    0:19:44  65.36% 
   12. Jeffrey McCabe      Lockport, NY         0:22:50  0:07:21     1/M35-39        9/M    0:22:13  58.10% 
   13. Michael Keith       Tonawanda, NY        0:23:23  0:07:32     1/M40-44       10/M    0:21:46  59.23% 
   14. William Rahill      Lockport, NY         0:23:24  0:07:32     7/M12-14       11/M    0:20:49  61.96% 
   15. Henry Murphy        Lockport, NY         0:23:31  0:07:34     8/M12-14       12/M    0:20:24  63.21% 
   16. James Robinson      Lockport, NY         0:23:31  0:07:34     9/M12-14       13/M    0:20:55  61.65% 
   17. James Sacco         Lockport, NY         0:24:12  0:07:47     1/M55-59       14/M    0:20:09  64.04% 
   18. Peter Wydysh        Lewiston, NY         0:24:33  0:07:54     2/M40-44       15/M    0:23:12  55.60% 
   19. Cathleen Fraass     N Tonawanda, NY      0:25:17  0:08:08     1/F45-49        4/F    0:22:23  66.11% 
   20. Hannah Heil         Medina, NY           0:25:40  0:08:16     3/F12-14        5/F    0:24:11  61.23% 
   21. Sabrina Quiros      Medina, NY           0:25:43  0:08:17     4/F12-14        6/F    0:23:50  62.08% 
   22. Megan Tocha         Lockport, NY         0:25:47  0:08:18     1/F40-44        7/F    0:24:53  59.46% 
   23. Megan Trotter       Newfane, NY          0:26:19  0:08:28     1/F30-34        8/F    0:26:15  56.36% 
   24. Matthew Schaffest   Lockport, NY         0:26:29  0:08:31    10/M12-14       16/M    0:23:33  54.75% 
   25. Doreen Hoffmann     Youngstown, NY       0:26:37  0:08:34     2/F40-44        9/F    0:24:54  59.42% 
   26. Kevin Snyder        Lockport, NY         0:27:04  0:08:43     1/M60-64       17/M    0:21:23  60.28% 
   27. Emma Beecher        Lockport, NY         0:27:04  0:08:43     5/F12-14       10/F    0:25:05  58.99% 
   28. Eric Glenn          Buffalo, NY          0:27:07  0:08:44     2/M35-39       18/M    0:26:12  49.23% 
   29. Bradley Zabel       Buffalo, NY          0:27:36  0:08:53     1/M30-34       19/M    0:27:10  47.52% 
   30. Ethan Dominduez     Lockport, NY         0:28:10  0:09:04     1/M15-19       20/M    0:26:06  49.40% 
   31. Rachel Smith        Lockport, NY         0:28:47  0:09:16     3/F40-44       11/F    0:27:10  54.48% 
   32. Alice Blackley      Lockport, NY         0:28:48  0:09:16     1/F15-19       12/F    0:27:30  53.81% 
   33. Michael Blackley    Lockport, NY         0:28:48  0:09:16     2/M10-11       21/M    0:23:32  54.80% 
   34. Melanie Rongo       Lockport, NY         0:28:54  0:09:18     4/F40-44       13/F    0:27:02  54.72% 
   35. Arden Anterline     Lockport, NY         0:29:05  0:09:22     1/F0-9         14/F    0:23:46  62.29% 
   36. Jaimie Fraass       N Tonawanda, NY      0:29:06  0:09:22     1/F10-11       15/F    0:25:15  58.64% 
   37. Anthony Marsala     Lockport, NY         0:29:08  0:09:23     2/M50-54       22/M    0:24:52  51.88% 
   38. Mallory Haas        East Amherst, NY     0:29:15  0:09:25     2/F30-34       16/F    0:29:14  50.59% 
   39. Corinne Anterline   Lockport, NY         0:29:15  0:09:25     1/F35-39       17/F    0:28:43  51.56% 
   40. Timothy Laird       Medina, NY           0:29:22  0:09:27     2/M55-59       23/M    0:24:14  53.23% 
   41. Holly Hackmer       Lockport, NY         0:29:39  0:09:33     2/F35-39       18/F    0:28:58  51.09% 
   42. Joel Grundy         Lockport, NY         0:29:42  0:09:34     2/M30-34       24/M    0:29:33  43.65% 
   43. David Blackley      Lockport, NY         0:29:48  0:09:36     3/M50-54       25/M    0:25:26  50.72% 
   44. Karen Rahill        Lockport, NY         0:30:36  0:09:51     2/F45-49       19/F    0:27:45  53.32% 
   45. Kathleen Donhauser  Williamsville, NY    0:30:44  0:09:54     1/F55-59       20/F    0:23:52  61.98% 
   46. Hunter Lilley       Lockport, NY         0:30:49  0:09:55     3/M10-11       26/M    0:25:59  49.64% 
   47. Miah Rohde          Lockport, NY         0:30:50  0:09:55     6/F12-14       21/F    0:28:34  51.78% 
   48. William Lopes       Lockport, NY         0:30:56  0:09:57    11/M12-14       27/M    0:27:31  46.87% 
   49. Budd Bailey         Buffalo, NY          0:31:05  0:10:00     2/M60-64       28/M    0:24:47  52.06% 
   50. Lanny Lederhouse    Lockport, NY         0:31:25  0:10:07     3/M60-64       29/M    0:25:16  51.03% 
   51. Kelli Alaimo        Grand Island, NY     0:31:31  0:10:09     2/F55-59       22/F    0:25:51  57.27% 
   52. Thomas Bavaro       Lockport, NY         0:31:35  0:10:10     1/M20-24       30/M    0:31:35  40.84% 
   53. Stephen Karas       Albion, NY           0:31:43  0:10:13     1/M65-69       31/M    0:23:57  53.86% 
   54. Ryan Glenn          Lockport, NY         0:32:22  0:10:25     3/M30-34       32/M    0:32:07  40.16% 
   55. Katie Glenn         Lockport, NY         0:32:23  0:10:25     3/F30-34       23/F    0:32:22  45.70% 
   56. John Cocca          Lockport, NY         0:32:41  0:10:31     4/M60-64       33/M    0:26:17  49.05% 
   57. Kim Norris          Lockport, NY         0:32:42  0:10:32     2/F25-29       24/F    0:32:42  45.25% 
   58. Paul Verklam        Lockport, NY         0:32:48  0:10:33     1/M70-99       34/M    0:24:00  53.76% 
   59. Sydney Mosher       Lockport, NY         0:33:21  0:10:44     2/F10-11       25/F    0:29:40  49.87% 
   60. Bernie Mosher       Lockport, NY         0:33:22  0:10:44     1/M45-49       35/M    0:29:25  43.85% 
   61. Madison Karaszewski Lockport, NY         0:33:45  0:10:52     3/F10-11       26/F    0:30:01  49.28% 
   62. Reagan Lilley       Lockport, NY         0:33:57  0:10:56     7/F12-14       27/F    0:31:59  46.29% 
   63. Evan Chesko         Lockport, NY         0:34:10  0:11:00    12/M12-14       36/M    0:30:23  42.43% 
   64. Ellie Benedict      Lockport, NY         0:34:17  0:11:02     4/F10-11       28/F    0:30:29  48.51% 
   65. Erin Junke          Lockport, NY         0:34:17  0:11:02     4/F30-34       29/F    0:34:12  43.26% 
   66. Chaelyn Balcerzak   Lockport, NY         0:34:18  0:11:02     1/F20-24       30/F    0:34:18  43.14% 
   67. Matalyn Bucolo      Middleport, NY       0:34:28  0:11:06     8/F12-14       31/F    0:31:20  47.24% 
   68. Delaney Adams       Lockport, NY         0:34:35  0:11:08    13/M12-14       37/M    0:31:26  41.01% 
   69. Denver Wisholler    Lockport, NY         0:34:41  0:11:10     5/F10-11       32/F    0:30:51  47.95% 
   70. Kevin Canali        North Tonawanda, NY  0:34:46  0:11:11     4/M30-34       38/M    0:34:22  37.53% 
   71. Calla Schaller      Lockport, NY         0:36:23  0:11:43     2/F0-9         33/F    0:29:44  49.79% 
   72. Jennifer Dominquez  Lockport, NY         0:36:24  0:11:43     5/F40-44       34/F    0:34:38  42.71% 
   73. Haley Karaszewski   Lockport, NY         0:37:32  0:12:05     3/F0-9         35/F    0:30:40  48.26% 
   74. Darleen Karaszewski Lockport, NY         0:37:32  0:12:05     6/F40-44       36/F    0:35:07  42.14% 
   75. Kevin Achtyl        Lockport, NY         0:37:38  0:12:07     5/M30-34       39/M    0:37:20  34.54% 
   76. Ava Achtyl          Lockport, NY         0:37:41  0:12:08     4/F0-9         37/F    0:31:47  46.57% 
   77. Jennifer Hale       Lockport, NY         0:38:13  0:12:18     3/F45-49       38/F    0:34:40  42.69% 
   78. Warren Hale         Lockport, NY         0:38:14  0:12:18     2/M45-49       40/M    0:34:15  37.66% 
   79. Josie Kerr          Lockport, NY         0:39:32  0:12:43     6/F10-11       39/F    0:35:10  42.07% 
   80. Eve Jones           Lockport, NY         0:39:32  0:12:43     7/F10-11       40/F    0:34:18  43.17% 
   81. Shannon Bull        Lockport, NY         0:39:37  0:12:45     9/F12-14       41/F    0:36:01  41.10% 
   82. Sydney Goerss       Newfane, NY          0:39:37  0:12:45    10/F12-14       42/F    0:36:01  41.10% 
   83. Gracie Cordle       Lockport, NY         0:39:37  0:12:45    11/F12-14       43/F    0:36:01  41.10% 
   84. Brian Karaszewski   Lockport, NY         0:39:38  0:12:45     3/M45-49       41/M    0:35:47  36.03% 
   85. Parker Karaszewski  Lockport, NY         0:39:41  0:12:46     1/M0-9         42/M    0:30:05  42.88% 
   86. Nya Muffoletto      Lockport, NY         0:39:49  0:12:49    12/F12-14       44/F    0:36:54  40.10% 
   87. Meghan Samuelson    Lockport, NY         0:39:49  0:12:49    13/F12-14       45/F    0:36:54  40.10% 
   88. Katherine Hughes    Lockport, NY         0:39:52  0:12:50    14/F12-14       46/F    0:37:33  39.42% 
   89. Jason Thompson      Lockport, NY         0:40:23  0:13:00     4/M50-54       43/M    0:35:19  36.52% 
   90. Kayleigh Thompson   Lockport, NY         0:40:43  0:13:06     8/F10-11       47/F    0:35:19  41.91% 
   91. Jillian Knuutila    Lockport, NY         0:40:44  0:13:07     9/F10-11       48/F    0:35:20  41.89% 
   92. Alexis Damon        Akron, NY            0:41:20  0:13:18     3/F25-29       49/F    0:41:20  35.80% 
   93. Olivia Klumpp       Lockport, NY         0:41:45  0:13:26    10/F10-11       50/F    0:37:08  39.84% 
   94. Emelie Pascual      Lockport, NY         0:41:45  0:13:26    11/F10-11       51/F    0:36:13  40.87% 
   95. Jenna Chesko        Lockport, NY         0:42:59  0:13:50    12/F10-11       52/F    0:38:14  38.69% 
   96. Olivia Rongo        Lockport, NY         0:42:59  0:13:50    13/F10-11       53/F    0:37:17  39.70% 
   97. Samuel Kerr         Lockport, NY         0:43:20  0:13:57    14/M12-14       44/M    0:39:24  32.73% 
   98. Ann More            Buffalo, NY          0:55:37  0:17:54     3/F55-59       54/F    0:45:37  32.45% 
   99. Camille Gawron      Buffalo, NY          0:57:19  0:18:27     1/F70-99       55/F    0:37:38  39.31% 



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Women 0-9
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Arden Anterline     Lockport, NY          0:29:05   0:09:22     35    14/F
    2. Calla Schaller      Lockport, NY          0:36:23   0:11:43     71    33/F
    3. Haley Karaszewski   Lockport, NY          0:37:32   0:12:05     73    35/F
    4. Ava Achtyl          Lockport, NY          0:37:41   0:12:08     76    37/F
 
 
 
Women 10-11
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jaimie Fraass       N Tonawanda, NY       0:29:06   0:09:22     36    15/F
    2. Sydney Mosher       Lockport, NY          0:33:21   0:10:44     59    25/F
    3. Madison Karaszewski Lockport, NY          0:33:45   0:10:52     61    26/F
    4. Ellie Benedict      Lockport, NY          0:34:17   0:11:02     64    28/F
    5. Denver Wisholler    Lockport, NY          0:34:41   0:11:10     69    32/F
    6. Josie Kerr          Lockport, NY          0:39:32   0:12:43     79    39/F
    7. Eve Jones           Lockport, NY          0:39:32   0:12:43     80    40/F
    8. Kayleigh Thompson   Lockport, NY          0:40:43   0:13:06     90    47/F
    9. Jillian Knuutila    Lockport, NY          0:40:44   0:13:07     91    48/F
   10. Olivia Klumpp       Lockport, NY          0:41:45   0:13:26     93    50/F
   11. Emelie Pascual      Lockport, NY          0:41:45   0:13:26     94    51/F
   12. Jenna Chesko        Lockport, NY          0:42:59   0:13:50     95    52/F
   13. Olivia Rongo        Lockport, NY          0:42:59   0:13:50     96    53/F
 
 
 
Women 12-14
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sydney Nowicki      Lockport, NY          0:19:32   0:06:17      2     1/F
    2. Natalie Killion     Lockport, NY          0:22:11   0:07:08      9     2/F
    3. Hannah Heil         Medina, NY            0:25:40   0:08:16     20     5/F
    4. Sabrina Quiros      Medina, NY            0:25:43   0:08:17     21     6/F
    5. Emma Beecher        Lockport, NY          0:27:04   0:08:43     27    10/F
    6. Miah Rohde          Lockport, NY          0:30:50   0:09:55     47    21/F
    7. Reagan Lilley       Lockport, NY          0:33:57   0:10:56     62    27/F
    8. Matalyn Bucolo      Middleport, NY        0:34:28   0:11:06     67    31/F
    9. Shannon Bull        Lockport, NY          0:39:37   0:12:45     81    41/F
   10. Sydney Goerss       Newfane, NY           0:39:37   0:12:45     82    42/F
   11. Gracie Cordle       Lockport, NY          0:39:37   0:12:45     83    43/F
   12. Nya Muffoletto      Lockport, NY          0:39:49   0:12:49     86    44/F
   13. Meghan Samuelson    Lockport, NY          0:39:49   0:12:49     87    45/F
   14. Katherine Hughes    Lockport, NY          0:39:52   0:12:50     88    46/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alice Blackley      Lockport, NY          0:28:48   0:09:16     32    12/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Chaelyn Balcerzak   Lockport, NY          0:34:18   0:11:02     66    30/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sarah Schaefer      Williamsville, NY     0:22:11   0:07:08     10     3/F
    2. Kim Norris          Lockport, NY          0:32:42   0:10:32     57    24/F
    3. Alexis Damon        Akron, NY             0:41:20   0:13:18     92    49/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Megan Trotter       Newfane, NY           0:26:19   0:08:28     23     8/F
    2. Mallory Haas        East Amherst, NY      0:29:15   0:09:25     38    16/F
    3. Katie Glenn         Lockport, NY          0:32:23   0:10:25     55    23/F
    4. Erin Junke          Lockport, NY          0:34:17   0:11:02     65    29/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Corinne Anterline   Lockport, NY          0:29:15   0:09:25     39    17/F
    2. Holly Hackmer       Lockport, NY          0:29:39   0:09:33     41    18/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Megan Tocha         Lockport, NY          0:25:47   0:08:18     22     7/F
    2. Doreen Hoffmann     Youngstown, NY        0:26:37   0:08:34     25     9/F
    3. Rachel Smith        Lockport, NY          0:28:47   0:09:16     31    11/F
    4. Melanie Rongo       Lockport, NY          0:28:54   0:09:18     34    13/F
    5. Jennifer Dominquez  Lockport, NY          0:36:24   0:11:43     72    34/F
    6. Darleen Karaszewski Lockport, NY          0:37:32   0:12:05     74    36/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cathleen Fraass     N Tonawanda, NY       0:25:17   0:08:08     19     4/F
    2. Karen Rahill        Lockport, NY          0:30:36   0:09:51     44    19/F
    3. Jennifer Hale       Lockport, NY          0:38:13   0:12:18     77    38/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kathleen Donhauser  Williamsville, NY     0:30:44   0:09:54     45    20/F
    2. Kelli Alaimo        Grand Island, NY      0:31:31   0:10:09     51    22/F
    3. Ann More            Buffalo, NY           0:55:37   0:17:54     98    54/F
 
 
 
Women 70-99
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Camille Gawron      Buffalo, NY           0:57:19   0:18:27     99    55/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Men 0-9
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Parker Karaszewski  Lockport, NY         0:39:41  0:12:46     85    42/M
 
 
 
Men 10-11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Grant Harrer        Lockport, NY         0:21:42  0:06:59      7     6/M
    2. Michael Blackley    Lockport, NY         0:28:48  0:09:16     33    21/M
    3. Hunter Lilley       Lockport, NY         0:30:49  0:09:55     46    26/M
 
 
 
Men 12-14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lucas Powley        Lockport, NY         0:19:20  0:06:13      1     1/M
    2. Henry Smith         Lockport, NY         0:20:15  0:06:31      3     2/M
    3. Owen Szantor        Lockport, NY         0:20:55  0:06:44      4     3/M
    4. Joseph Blackley     Lockport, NY         0:21:14  0:06:50      5     4/M
    5. Cameron McIntyre    Lockport, NY         0:21:39  0:06:58      6     5/M
    6. Vincent Harrer      Lockport, NY         0:22:10  0:07:08      8     7/M
    7. William Rahill      Lockport, NY         0:23:24  0:07:32     14    11/M
    8. Henry Murphy        Lockport, NY         0:23:31  0:07:34     15    12/M
    9. James Robinson      Lockport, NY         0:23:31  0:07:34     16    13/M
   10. Matthew Schaffest   Lockport, NY         0:26:29  0:08:31     24    16/M
   11. William Lopes       Lockport, NY         0:30:56  0:09:57     48    27/M
   12. Evan Chesko         Lockport, NY         0:34:10  0:11:00     63    36/M
   13. Delaney Adams       Lockport, NY         0:34:35  0:11:08     68    37/M
   14. Samuel Kerr         Lockport, NY         0:43:20  0:13:57     97    44/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ethan Dominduez     Lockport, NY         0:28:10  0:09:04     30    20/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Thomas Bavaro       Lockport, NY         0:31:35  0:10:10     52    30/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bradley Zabel       Buffalo, NY          0:27:36  0:08:53     29    19/M
    2. Joel Grundy         Lockport, NY         0:29:42  0:09:34     42    24/M
    3. Ryan Glenn          Lockport, NY         0:32:22  0:10:25     54    32/M
    4. Kevin Canali        North Tonawanda, NY  0:34:46  0:11:11     70    38/M
    5. Kevin Achtyl        Lockport, NY         0:37:38  0:12:07     75    39/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jeffrey McCabe      Lockport, NY         0:22:50  0:07:21     12     9/M
    2. Eric Glenn          Buffalo, NY          0:27:07  0:08:44     28    18/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Michael Keith       Tonawanda, NY        0:23:23  0:07:32     13    10/M
    2. Peter Wydysh        Lewiston, NY         0:24:33  0:07:54     18    15/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bernie Mosher       Lockport, NY         0:33:22  0:10:44     60    35/M
    2. Warren Hale         Lockport, NY         0:38:14  0:12:18     78    40/M
    3. Brian Karaszewski   Lockport, NY         0:39:38  0:12:45     84    41/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kevin Pelino        Depew, NY            0:22:34  0:07:16     11     8/M
    2. Anthony Marsala     Lockport, NY         0:29:08  0:09:23     37    22/M
    3. David Blackley      Lockport, NY         0:29:48  0:09:36     43    25/M
    4. Jason Thompson      Lockport, NY         0:40:23  0:13:00     89    43/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. James Sacco         Lockport, NY         0:24:12  0:07:47     17    14/M
    2. Timothy Laird       Medina, NY           0:29:22  0:09:27     40    23/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kevin Snyder        Lockport, NY         0:27:04  0:08:43     26    17/M
    2. Budd Bailey         Buffalo, NY          0:31:05  0:10:00     49    28/M
    3. Lanny Lederhouse    Lockport, NY         0:31:25  0:10:07     50    29/M
    4. John Cocca          Lockport, NY         0:32:41  0:10:31     56    33/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Stephen Karas       Albion, NY           0:31:43  0:10:13     53    31/M
 
 
 
Men 70-99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Paul Verklam        Lockport, NY         0:32:48  0:10:33     58    34/M



Top of Page








Age Graded Overall       Men - Age Groups       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGPlace  Name                  AGtime    AGpct    Age    Time      Place   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1. Sydney Nowicki        0:18:24   80.46%  12-14   0:19:32       2 
      2. Natalie Killion       0:20:10   73.40%  12-14   0:22:11       9 
      3. Lucas Powley          0:17:35   73.36%  12-14   0:19:20       1 
      4. Henry Smith           0:18:01   71.60%  12-14   0:20:15       3 
      5. Grant Harrer          0:18:18   70.50%  10-11   0:21:42       7 
      6. Joseph Blackley       0:18:53   68.28%  12-14   0:21:14       5 
      7. Owen Szantor          0:19:01   67.80%  12-14   0:20:55       4 
      8. Cameron McIntyre      0:19:15   66.97%  12-14   0:21:39       6 
      9. Sarah Schaefer        0:22:11   66.71%  25-29   0:22:11      10 
     10. Cathleen Fraass       0:22:23   66.11%  45-49   0:25:17      19 
     11. Vincent Harrer        0:19:43   65.41%  12-14   0:22:10       8 
     12. Kevin Pelino          0:19:44   65.36%  50-54   0:22:34      11 
     13. James Sacco           0:20:09   64.04%  55-59   0:24:12      17 
     14. Henry Murphy          0:20:24   63.21%  12-14   0:23:31      15 
     15. Arden Anterline       0:23:46   62.29%    0-9   0:29:05      35 
     16. Sabrina Quiros        0:23:50   62.08%  12-14   0:25:43      21 
     17. Kathleen Donhauser    0:23:52   61.98%  55-59   0:30:44      45 
     18. William Rahill        0:20:49   61.96%  12-14   0:23:24      14 
     19. James Robinson        0:20:55   61.65%  12-14   0:23:31      16 
     20. Hannah Heil           0:24:11   61.23%  12-14   0:25:40      20 
     21. Kevin Snyder          0:21:23   60.28%  60-64   0:27:04      26 
     22. Megan Tocha           0:24:53   59.46%  40-44   0:25:47      22 
     23. Doreen Hoffmann       0:24:54   59.42%  40-44   0:26:37      25 
     24. Michael Keith         0:21:46   59.23%  40-44   0:23:23      13 
     25. Emma Beecher          0:25:05   58.99%  12-14   0:27:04      27 
     26. Jaimie Fraass         0:25:15   58.64%  10-11   0:29:06      36 
     27. Jeffrey McCabe        0:22:13   58.10%  35-39   0:22:50      12 
     28. Kelli Alaimo          0:25:51   57.27%  55-59   0:31:31      51 
     29. Megan Trotter         0:26:15   56.36%  30-34   0:26:19      23 
     30. Peter Wydysh          0:23:12   55.60%  40-44   0:24:33      18 
     31. Michael Blackley      0:23:32   54.80%  10-11   0:28:48      33 
     32. Matthew Schaffest     0:23:33   54.75%  12-14   0:26:29      24 
     33. Melanie Rongo         0:27:02   54.72%  40-44   0:28:54      34 
     34. Rachel Smith          0:27:10   54.48%  40-44   0:28:47      31 
     35. Stephen Karas         0:23:57   53.86%  65-69   0:31:43      53 
     36. Alice Blackley        0:27:30   53.81%  15-19   0:28:48      32 
     37. Paul Verklam          0:24:00   53.76%  70-99   0:32:48      58 
     38. Karen Rahill          0:27:45   53.32%  45-49   0:30:36      44 
     39. Timothy Laird         0:24:14   53.23%  55-59   0:29:22      40 
     40. Budd Bailey           0:24:47   52.06%  60-64   0:31:05      49 
     41. Anthony Marsala       0:24:52   51.88%  50-54   0:29:08      37 
     42. Miah Rohde            0:28:34   51.78%  12-14   0:30:50      47 
     43. Corinne Anterline     0:28:43   51.56%  35-39   0:29:15      39 
     44. Holly Hackmer         0:28:58   51.09%  35-39   0:29:39      41 
     45. Lanny Lederhouse      0:25:16   51.03%  60-64   0:31:25      50 
     46. David Blackley        0:25:26   50.72%  50-54   0:29:48      43 
     47. Mallory Haas          0:29:14   50.59%  30-34   0:29:15      38 
     48. Sydney Mosher         0:29:40   49.87%  10-11   0:33:21      59 
     49. Calla Schaller        0:29:44   49.79%    0-9   0:36:23      71 
     50. Hunter Lilley         0:25:59   49.64%  10-11   0:30:49      46 
     51. Ethan Dominduez       0:26:06   49.40%  15-19   0:28:10      30 
     52. Madison Karaszewski   0:30:01   49.28%  10-11   0:33:45      61 
     53. Eric Glenn            0:26:12   49.23%  35-39   0:27:07      28 
     54. John Cocca            0:26:17   49.05%  60-64   0:32:41      56 
     55. Ellie Benedict        0:30:29   48.51%  10-11   0:34:17      64 
     56. Haley Karaszewski     0:30:40   48.26%    0-9   0:37:32      73 
     57. Denver Wisholler      0:30:51   47.95%  10-11   0:34:41      69 
     58. Bradley Zabel         0:27:10   47.52%  30-34   0:27:36      29 
     59. Matalyn Bucolo        0:31:20   47.24%  12-14   0:34:28      67 
     60. William Lopes         0:27:31   46.87%  12-14   0:30:56      48 
     61. Ava Achtyl            0:31:47   46.57%    0-9   0:37:41      76 
     62. Reagan Lilley         0:31:59   46.29%  12-14   0:33:57      62 
     63. Katie Glenn           0:32:22   45.70%  30-34   0:32:23      55 
     64. Kim Norris            0:32:42   45.25%  25-29   0:32:42      57 
     65. Bernie Mosher         0:29:25   43.85%  45-49   0:33:22      60 
     66. Joel Grundy           0:29:33   43.65%  30-34   0:29:42      42 
     67. Erin Junke            0:34:12   43.26%  30-34   0:34:17      65 
     68. Eve Jones             0:34:18   43.17%  10-11   0:39:32      80 
     69. Chaelyn Balcerzak     0:34:18   43.14%  20-24   0:34:18      66 
     70. Parker Karaszewski    0:30:05   42.88%    0-9   0:39:41      85 
     71. Jennifer Dominquez    0:34:38   42.71%  40-44   0:36:24      72 
     72. Jennifer Hale         0:34:40   42.69%  45-49   0:38:13      77 
     73. Evan Chesko           0:30:23   42.43%  12-14   0:34:10      63 
     74. Darleen Karaszewski   0:35:07   42.14%  40-44   0:37:32      74 
     75. Josie Kerr            0:35:10   42.07%  10-11   0:39:32      79 
     76. Kayleigh Thompson     0:35:19   41.91%  10-11   0:40:43      90 
     77. Jillian Knuutila      0:35:20   41.89%  10-11   0:40:44      91 
     78. Shannon Bull          0:36:01   41.10%  12-14   0:39:37      81 
     79. Sydney Goerss         0:36:01   41.10%  12-14   0:39:37      82 
     80. Gracie Cordle         0:36:01   41.10%  12-14   0:39:37      83 
     81. Delaney Adams         0:31:26   41.01%  12-14   0:34:35      68 
     82. Emelie Pascual        0:36:13   40.87%  10-11   0:41:45      94 
     83. Thomas Bavaro         0:31:35   40.84%  20-24   0:31:35      52 
     84. Ryan Glenn            0:32:07   40.16%  30-34   0:32:22      54 
     85. Nya Muffoletto        0:36:54   40.10%  12-14   0:39:49      86 
     86. Meghan Samuelson      0:36:54   40.10%  12-14   0:39:49      87 
     87. Olivia Klumpp         0:37:08   39.84%  10-11   0:41:45      93 
     88. Olivia Rongo          0:37:17   39.70%  10-11   0:42:59      96 
     89. Katherine Hughes      0:37:33   39.42%  12-14   0:39:52      88 
     90. Camille Gawron        0:37:38   39.31%  70-99   0:57:19      99 
     91. Jenna Chesko          0:38:14   38.69%  10-11   0:42:59      95 
     92. Warren Hale           0:34:15   37.66%  45-49   0:38:14      78 
     93. Kevin Canali          0:34:22   37.53%  30-34   0:34:46      70 
     94. Jason Thompson        0:35:19   36.52%  50-54   0:40:23      89 
     95. Brian Karaszewski     0:35:47   36.03%  45-49   0:39:38      84 
     96. Alexis Damon          0:41:20   35.80%  25-29   0:41:20      92 
     97. Kevin Achtyl          0:37:20   34.54%  30-34   0:37:38      75 
     98. Samuel Kerr           0:39:24   32.73%  12-14   0:43:20      97 
     99. Ann More              0:45:37   32.45%  55-59   0:55:37      98 

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com