124th Annual

Around The Bay 30k

Hamilton, On
March 26, 2017

Results Data Courtesy of:  Sportstats
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                              Town                   Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    netTime  netPace  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Panuel Mkungo                     Elkton                 1:34:52  0:05:05     1/M20-24        1/M    1:34:52  0:05:05  
    2. Daniel Kipkoech                   Lethbridge             1:38:53  0:05:18     1/M30-34        2/M    1:38:52  0:05:18  
    3. Evans Maiko                       Hamilton               1:41:04  0:05:25     2/M30-34        3/M    1:41:04  0:05:25  
    4. Daniel Wendimo                    Toronto                1:41:28  0:05:27     1/M25-29        4/M    1:41:26  0:05:26  
    5. Berhanu Degefa                    Toronto                1:42:25  0:05:30     3/M30-34        5/M    1:42:25  0:05:30  
    6. Paul Kimugul                      Surrey                 1:42:52  0:05:31     1/M35-39        6/M    1:42:50  0:05:31  
    7. Aaron Cooper                      Camlachie              1:43:00  0:05:32     4/M30-34        7/M    1:43:00  0:05:32  
    8. Josh Bolton                       Paris                  1:43:21  0:05:33     2/M25-29        8/M    1:43:20  0:05:33  
    9. Reuben Kimutai Kosgei             Toronto                1:44:21  0:05:36     5/M30-34        9/M    1:44:20  0:05:36  
   10. Cole Sanseverino                  Albany                 1:44:38  0:05:37     3/M25-29       10/M    1:44:36  0:05:37  
   11. John Mason                        Drumbo                 1:44:58  0:05:38     4/M25-29       11/M    1:44:57  0:05:38  
   12. Patrick Mackinnon                 Hamilton               1:44:58  0:05:38     5/M25-29       12/M    1:44:57  0:05:38  
   13. Jesse Anderson                    Flint                  1:45:27  0:05:39     6/M25-29       13/M    1:45:26  0:05:39  
   14. Jon Kilmartin                     Burlington             1:45:44  0:05:40     6/M30-34       14/M    1:45:42  0:05:40  
   15. Robert Brouillette                Cambridge              1:46:50  0:05:44     2/M20-24       15/M    1:46:50  0:05:44  
   16. Dayna Pidhoresky                  Vancouver              1:47:28  0:05:46     1/F30-34        1/F    1:47:27  0:05:46  
   17. Kyle Smith                        Linden                 1:48:21  0:05:49     7/M25-29       16/M    1:48:21  0:05:49  
   18. Jesse Chen                        Kincardine             1:48:45  0:05:50     3/M20-24       17/M    1:48:45  0:05:50  
   19. Robbie Timmerman                  London                 1:49:37  0:05:53     4/M20-24       18/M    1:49:35  0:05:53  
   20. Dan Way                           Toronto                1:49:56  0:05:54     7/M30-34       19/M    1:49:54  0:05:54  
   21. Jason Weppler                     Shallow Lake           1:50:31  0:05:56     1/M40-44       20/M    1:50:30  0:05:56  
   22. Dominic Perreault                 Sherbrooke             1:50:33  0:05:56     5/M20-24       21/M    1:50:32  0:05:56  
   23. Michael McManus                   New York               1:51:09  0:05:58     1/M50-54       22/M    1:51:08  0:05:58  
   24. Joel Clarke-Ames                  Toronto                1:51:57  0:06:00     2/M35-39       23/M    1:51:55  0:06:00  
   25. Mitch Free                        St. George             1:52:28  0:06:02     3/M35-39       24/M    1:52:28  0:06:02  
   26. Matthew Lozano                    Ajax                   1:52:35  0:06:02     1/M15-19       25/M    1:52:33  0:06:02  
   27. Ryan Tice                         Hamilton               1:52:49  0:06:03     8/M25-29       26/M    1:52:45  0:06:03  
   28. Jeff Conron                       Toronto                1:53:07  0:06:04     8/M30-34       27/M    1:53:05  0:06:04  
   29. Ben Gustafson                     Toronto                1:53:16  0:06:05     9/M25-29       28/M    1:53:14  0:06:04  
   30. Curtis Anderson                   Toronto                1:53:17  0:06:05     6/M20-24       29/M    1:53:14  0:06:04  
   31. Andre Simon                       Hamilton               1:53:31  0:06:05     9/M30-34       30/M    1:53:29  0:06:05  
   32. Jane Murage                       Surrey                 1:53:53  0:06:07     1/F25-29        2/F    1:53:51  0:06:06  
   33. Vincent Forest-Richard            Becancour              1:53:59  0:06:07     2/M15-19       31/M    1:53:58  0:06:07  
   34. Geoffrey Richards                 Whitby                 1:54:32  0:06:09     2/M40-44       32/M    1:54:32  0:06:09  
   35. Andrew Lockwood                   Toronto                1:54:38  0:06:09     4/M35-39       33/M    1:54:37  0:06:09  
   36. Neasa Coll                        Vancouver              1:54:54  0:06:10     2/F30-34        3/F    1:54:54  0:06:10  
   37. John Bauer                        Hamilton               1:55:17  0:06:11     7/M20-24       34/M    1:55:13  0:06:11  
   38. Matthew McArthur                  Hamilton               1:55:22  0:06:11     8/M20-24       35/M    1:55:22  0:06:11  
   39. Arjun Rattan                      Burlington             1:55:31  0:06:12    10/M30-34       36/M    1:55:28  0:06:12  
   40. Lioudmila Kortchaguina            Markham                1:55:34  0:06:12     1/F45-49        4/F    1:55:33  0:06:12  
   41. Troy W Cox                        Huntsville             1:55:38  0:06:12     1/M45-49       37/M    1:55:35  0:06:12  
   42. Megan Kuikman                     Brantford              1:55:55  0:06:13     1/F20-24        5/F    1:55:53  0:06:13  
   43. Megan Hogan                       Albany                 1:56:11  0:06:14     2/F25-29        6/F    1:56:08  0:06:14  
   44. Alistair Munro                    Toronto                1:56:23  0:06:15     2/M50-54       38/M    1:56:20  0:06:14  
   45. Daniel Clarke                     Toronto                1:56:43  0:06:16    10/M25-29       39/M    1:56:39  0:06:15  
   46. Greg Cartmell                     Waterloo               1:56:47  0:06:16    11/M25-29       40/M    1:56:44  0:06:16  
   47. Kait Toohey                       Princeton              1:57:09  0:06:17     3/F25-29        7/F    1:57:07  0:06:17  
   48. Daniel Cherubini                  Stoney Creek           1:57:15  0:06:17    12/M25-29       41/M    1:57:09  0:06:17  
   49. Sarah Deck                        Hamilton               1:57:15  0:06:17     4/F25-29        8/F    1:57:10  0:06:17  
   50. Ryan Allison                      Belle River            1:57:24  0:06:18     5/M35-39       42/M    1:57:24  0:06:18  
   51. Bradley Reiter                    Leamington             1:57:55  0:06:20     6/M35-39       43/M    1:57:51  0:06:19  
   52. Chris Watson                      Huntsville             1:58:00  0:06:20     3/M40-44       44/M    1:57:57  0:06:20  
   53. Fraser Cliff                      Toronto                1:58:10  0:06:20    11/M30-34       45/M    1:58:07  0:06:20  
   54. Tom Fancsy                        Lasalle                1:58:20  0:06:21    12/M30-34       46/M    1:58:15  0:06:21  
   55. Lucas White                       Toronto                1:58:43  0:06:22    13/M25-29       47/M    1:58:41  0:06:22  
   56. Tanis Bolton                      Paris                  1:59:02  0:06:23     5/F25-29        9/F    1:59:00  0:06:23  
   57. Stephen Peck                      Toronto                1:59:05  0:06:23     4/M40-44       48/M    1:59:01  0:06:23  
   58. Peter Pacak                       Milton                 1:59:07  0:06:23     3/M50-54       49/M    1:59:02  0:06:23  
   59. Sarah Elliott                     Toronto                1:59:09  0:06:24     3/F30-34       10/F    1:59:02  0:06:23  
   60. Barry Dalton                      Milton                 1:59:20  0:06:24     7/M35-39       50/M    1:59:20  0:06:24  
   61. Hugo Orozco-Reyes                 Toronto                1:59:23  0:06:24     5/M40-44       51/M    1:59:19  0:06:24  
   62. Mike Cooke                        London                 1:59:26  0:06:24     8/M35-39       52/M    1:59:26  0:06:24  
   63. Richard Bowry                     Toronto                1:59:31  0:06:25     2/M45-49       53/M    1:59:27  0:06:24  
   64. Vadim Aksenov                     Hamilton               1:59:33  0:06:25     9/M35-39       54/M    1:59:27  0:06:24  
   65. Ryan Kruizenga                    Cambridge              1:59:45  0:06:25    14/M25-29       55/M    1:59:41  0:06:25  
   66. Kyle Rooke                        Burlington             1:59:46  0:06:26     9/M20-24       56/M    1:59:43  0:06:25  
   67. Brian Watson                      London                 1:59:54  0:06:26     1/M55-59       57/M    1:59:48  0:06:26  
   68. Joshua Busienei                   York                   2:00:39  0:06:28     6/M40-44       58/M    2:00:39  0:06:28  
   69. Truphena Busienei                 York                   2:00:39  0:06:28     4/F30-34       11/F    2:00:38  0:06:28  
   70. Patrick Orgar                     Hamilton               2:00:45  0:06:29     3/M45-49       59/M    2:00:40  0:06:28  
   71. Brian Murphy                      London                 2:00:54  0:06:29     2/M55-59       60/M    2:00:47  0:06:29  
   72. Robin Richard-Campeau             St-Leonard-D'aston     2:01:14  0:06:30    10/M35-39       61/M    2:01:12  0:06:30  
   73. Marc Flageole                     Longueuil              2:01:23  0:06:31     4/M45-49       62/M    2:01:22  0:06:31  
   74. Robert Garofalo                   Toronto                2:01:32  0:06:31    11/M35-39       63/M    2:01:29  0:06:31  
   75. Russell Wood                      Callander              2:01:36  0:06:31    12/M35-39       64/M    2:01:33  0:06:31  
   76. John McAlister                    Toronto                2:01:39  0:06:32     7/M40-44       65/M    2:01:37  0:06:31  
   77. David Harding                     Greely                 2:01:52  0:06:32     3/M55-59       66/M    2:01:47  0:06:32  
   78. Miguel Ramirez                    Toronto                2:02:09  0:06:33     8/M40-44       67/M    2:02:07  0:06:33  
   79. Shannon Kelsey                    Burlington             2:02:13  0:06:33     6/F25-29       12/F    2:02:08  0:06:33  
   80. Nick Jardeleza                    Toronto                2:02:34  0:06:35    13/M35-39       68/M    2:02:27  0:06:34  
   81. Chris Schwarz                     Sherwood Park          2:02:58  0:06:36     5/M45-49       69/M    2:02:52  0:06:35  
   82. Trevor Clark                      Hamilton               2:02:59  0:06:36    10/M20-24       70/M    2:02:55  0:06:36  
   83. Alex Yu                           Markham                2:03:01  0:06:36    11/M20-24       71/M    2:03:00  0:06:36  
   84. Mat Reid                          Burlington             2:03:06  0:06:36    14/M35-39       72/M    2:03:04  0:06:36  
   85. Shawn Davies                      Bowmanville            2:03:08  0:06:36    15/M35-39       73/M    2:03:06  0:06:36  
   86. Stephan De Wit                    Burlington             2:03:11  0:06:36    16/M35-39       74/M    2:03:01  0:06:36  
   87. Luke Ehgoetz                      New Hamburg            2:03:12  0:06:37     9/M40-44       75/M    2:03:07  0:06:36  
   88. Patrick McCluskey                 Scarborough            2:03:13  0:06:37    17/M35-39       76/M    2:03:06  0:06:36  
   89. Robert Campbell                   Toronto                2:03:15  0:06:37     4/M55-59       77/M    2:03:12  0:06:37  
   90. Brett Titus                       Oakville               2:03:34  0:06:38     4/M50-54       78/M    2:03:25  0:06:37  
   91. Adam Palmer                       Stoney Creek           2:03:40  0:06:38    15/M25-29       79/M    2:03:34  0:06:38  
   92. Maureen Mahoney                   Ottawa                 2:04:08  0:06:40     1/F35-39       13/F    2:04:00  0:06:39  
   93. John Power                        Thunder Bay            2:04:16  0:06:40    18/M35-39       80/M    2:04:06  0:06:39  
   94. John Meijer                       Toronto                2:04:25  0:06:40     5/M55-59       81/M    2:04:21  0:06:40  
   95. Cole Czuchnicki                   Hamilton               2:04:30  0:06:41    13/M30-34       82/M    2:04:26  0:06:41  
   96. Tanner Gervais                    Kanata                 2:04:31  0:06:41    14/M30-34       83/M    2:04:20  0:06:40  
   97. Liza Howard                       Toronto                2:04:37  0:06:41     7/F25-29       14/F    2:04:35  0:06:41  
   98. Sean Michael Quinn                St. Catharines         2:05:00  0:06:42    10/M40-44       84/M    2:04:56  0:06:42  
   99. Justin Ricardo                    Toronto                2:05:13  0:06:43    16/M25-29       85/M    2:05:10  0:06:43  
  100. Kevin Woodley                     Ottawa                 2:05:24  0:06:44    11/M40-44       86/M    2:05:10  0:06:43  
  101. Seybou Allagouma                  Toronto                2:05:24  0:06:44    12/M40-44       87/M    2:05:13  0:06:43  
  102. Jeff Irwin                        Orillia                2:05:35  0:06:44    13/M40-44       88/M    2:05:24  0:06:44  
  103. Kyle Maga                         Hamilton               2:05:37  0:06:44    14/M40-44       89/M    2:05:26  0:06:44  
  104. Nikki Butters                     Stoney Creek           2:05:43  0:06:45     5/F30-34       15/F    2:05:39  0:06:44  
  105. Robert Hamilton                   Toronto                2:05:48  0:06:45    15/M40-44       90/M    2:05:45  0:06:45  
  106. Becky Pieterson                   London                 2:05:57  0:06:45     8/F25-29       16/F    2:05:48  0:06:45  
  107. Murray Wilson                     Hamilton               2:06:13  0:06:46    17/M25-29       91/M    2:06:09  0:06:46  
  108. Frank Pearson                     St. Catharines         2:06:14  0:06:46    19/M35-39       92/M    2:06:08  0:06:46  
  109. Genevieve Shurtleff               Drummondville          2:06:18  0:06:47     2/F35-39       17/F    2:06:03  0:06:46  
  110. Daniel Sellers                    Toronto                2:06:19  0:06:47    15/M30-34       93/M    2:06:09  0:06:46  
  111. Kevin Kingsbury                   Collingwood            2:06:19  0:06:47    16/M30-34       94/M    2:06:16  0:06:46  
  112. Matthew Murray                    Toronto                2:06:23  0:06:47    17/M30-34       95/M    2:06:18  0:06:47  
  113. Lisa Goetz                        Toronto                2:06:40  0:06:48     3/F35-39       18/F    2:06:35  0:06:47  
  114. Geoff Wheatley                    Hamilton               2:06:46  0:06:48     6/M45-49       96/M    2:06:41  0:06:48  
  115. Mike McNeil                       Waterdown              2:07:09  0:06:49    16/M40-44       97/M    2:07:09  0:06:49  
  116. Charlie Molina                    Brampton               2:07:21  0:06:50    17/M40-44       98/M    2:07:19  0:06:50  
  117. Lynn Dempsey                      Brantford              2:07:25  0:06:50     1/F40-44       19/F    2:07:22  0:06:50  
  118. Peter McCloskey                   London                 2:07:33  0:06:51    20/M35-39       99/M    2:07:21  0:06:50  
  119. Allan Wiggins                     Oakville               2:07:46  0:06:51     7/M45-49      100/M    2:07:36  0:06:51  
  120. Chris Rivera                      Toronto                2:08:01  0:06:52    18/M25-29      101/M    2:07:46  0:06:51  
  121. Bryan Fenske                      Hamilton               2:08:08  0:06:52    19/M25-29      102/M    2:07:59  0:06:52  
  122. Nigel Didcock                     Toronto                2:08:08  0:06:52     5/M50-54      103/M    2:07:57  0:06:52  
  123. Claire Valade                     Dorval                 2:08:11  0:06:53     2/F20-24       20/F    2:07:58  0:06:52  
  124. Elie Silver                       Toronto                2:08:20  0:06:53    18/M30-34      104/M    2:08:05  0:06:52  
  125. Catherine Desrosiers              Drummondville          2:08:27  0:06:53     2/F40-44       21/F    2:08:13  0:06:53  
  126. Travis Macbeth                    London                 2:08:29  0:06:54    19/M30-34      105/M    2:08:22  0:06:53  
  127. Ian Hillis                        London                 2:08:35  0:06:54    21/M35-39      106/M    2:08:29  0:06:54  
  128. Leo Papail                        Beeton                 2:08:41  0:06:54    22/M35-39      107/M    2:08:32  0:06:54  
  129. Robert Hanks                      Toronto                2:08:42  0:06:54     6/M50-54      108/M    2:08:34  0:06:54  
  130. Blaire Kniaziew Gervais           Windsor                2:08:47  0:06:55     3/F40-44       22/F    2:08:43  0:06:54  
  131. Bradley Kore                      Fonthill               2:08:55  0:06:55    20/M30-34      109/M    2:08:34  0:06:54  
  132. Stratton Townley                  Toronto                2:08:56  0:06:55    20/M25-29      110/M    2:08:42  0:06:54  
  133. Barry Morton                      Toronto                2:09:00  0:06:55     7/M50-54      111/M    2:08:50  0:06:55  
  134. Brian O'Higgins                   Ottawa                 2:09:01  0:06:55     1/M60-64      112/M    2:08:49  0:06:55  
  135. Emmanuel Tousignant               Ottawa                 2:09:01  0:06:55    23/M35-39      113/M    2:08:52  0:06:55  
  136. Philip Mancini                    Burlington             2:09:05  0:06:55    21/M30-34      114/M    2:08:49  0:06:55  
  137. Brent Walker                      Naughton               2:09:08  0:06:56     8/M50-54      115/M    2:09:05  0:06:55  
  138. Kuniko Soda                       Ottawa                 2:09:09  0:06:56     2/F45-49       23/F    2:08:58  0:06:55  
  139. Ben Kaplan                        Toronto                2:09:11  0:06:56    18/M40-44      116/M    2:08:49  0:06:55  
  140. Matthew Poole                     Georgetown             2:09:18  0:06:56    24/M35-39      117/M    2:09:05  0:06:55  
  141. Tayeb Mesbah                      Gatineau               2:09:32  0:06:57     9/M50-54      118/M    2:09:13  0:06:56  
  142. Julie Martens                     Oakville               2:09:35  0:06:57     4/F40-44       24/F    2:09:28  0:06:57  
  143. James Schneider                   Toronto                2:09:42  0:06:57    21/M25-29      119/M    2:09:38  0:06:57  
  144. Scott Clark                       Simcoe                 2:09:46  0:06:58    22/M30-34      120/M    2:09:38  0:06:57  
  145. Gilles Levesque                   Kanata                 2:09:47  0:06:58    19/M40-44      121/M    2:09:40  0:06:57  
  146. Kunio Tsuyuhara                   Calgary                2:09:48  0:06:58    25/M35-39      122/M    2:09:39  0:06:57  
  147. Harold Kuschnik                   Colborne               2:09:49  0:06:58     6/M55-59      123/M    2:09:44  0:06:58  
  148. Jowenne Herrera                   Toronto                2:09:57  0:06:58    26/M35-39      124/M    2:09:51  0:06:58  
  149. Derek Murr                        Toronto                2:10:02  0:06:59    20/M40-44      125/M    2:09:44  0:06:58  
  150. Daniel Burke                      Port Colborne          2:10:04  0:06:59    12/M20-24      126/M    2:09:51  0:06:58  
  151. Anthony Paniccia                  Windsor                2:10:05  0:06:59    21/M40-44      127/M    2:09:50  0:06:58  
  152. Nick Croker                       Toronto                2:10:08  0:06:59    23/M30-34      128/M    2:10:08  0:06:59  
  153. Rick McCleary                     Burford                2:10:09  0:06:59    10/M50-54      129/M    2:10:04  0:06:59  
  154. Glenn McLay                       Milton                 2:10:11  0:06:59    11/M50-54      130/M    2:09:57  0:06:58  
  155. Vaughn Ridley                     Fonthill               2:10:11  0:06:59    22/M40-44      131/M    2:09:52  0:06:58  
  156. Troy Rowe                         Markham                2:10:16  0:06:59    27/M35-39      132/M    2:10:03  0:06:59  
  157. Benjamin Wuethrich                Toronto                2:10:16  0:06:59    28/M35-39      133/M    2:10:04  0:06:59  
  158. Ryan Niclasen                     Allanburg              2:10:20  0:06:59    29/M35-39      134/M    2:10:00  0:06:58  
  159. Gabrielle Foran                   Hamilton               2:10:26  0:07:00     9/F25-29       25/F    2:10:15  0:06:59  
  160. Darren Gilmour                    Ottawa                 2:10:36  0:07:00    23/M40-44      135/M    2:10:33  0:07:00  
  161. Michelle Spencer                  Guelph                 2:10:36  0:07:00     4/F35-39       26/F    2:10:24  0:07:00  
  162. Zoe Webster                       Toronto                2:10:50  0:07:01     3/F45-49       27/F    2:10:40  0:07:01  
  163. Matt Barfoot                      Port Elgin             2:10:54  0:07:01    30/M35-39      136/M    2:10:05  0:06:59  
  164. Colin Elion                       Toronto                2:11:00  0:07:02    31/M35-39      137/M    2:10:42  0:07:01  
  165. Matthew Trinnear                  London                 2:11:04  0:07:02    24/M30-34      138/M    2:10:57  0:07:01  
  166. Derek Flint                       Waterford              2:11:06  0:07:02    24/M40-44      139/M    2:10:56  0:07:01  
  167. Mark Larson                       Rochester              2:11:10  0:07:02     8/M45-49      140/M    2:11:01  0:07:02  
  168. Michael Debiasio                  Maple                  2:11:10  0:07:02    22/M25-29      141/M    2:10:57  0:07:01  
  169. Martina Morton                    Huntsville             2:11:13  0:07:02     6/F30-34       28/F    2:11:08  0:07:02  
  170. Lydia Frost                       Guelph                 2:11:21  0:07:03    10/F25-29       29/F    2:11:05  0:07:02  
  171. Alexandra Hynes-Davidson          Ottawa                 2:11:31  0:07:03     7/F30-34       30/F    2:11:17  0:07:03  
  172. Marcel Kasumovich                 Toronto                2:11:33  0:07:03     9/M45-49      142/M    2:11:24  0:07:03  
  173. Robert Bryant                     Caledon Village        2:11:39  0:07:04    32/M35-39      143/M    2:11:20  0:07:03  
  174. Juan Merino                       Toronto                2:11:52  0:07:04    23/M25-29      144/M    2:11:48  0:07:04  
  175. Nik Paukkunen                     Toronto                2:11:56  0:07:05    24/M25-29      145/M    2:11:42  0:07:04  
  176. Randal Vandertuin                 Orangeville            2:11:57  0:07:05    10/M45-49      146/M    2:11:51  0:07:04  
  177. Zindine Souiki                    Brampton               2:11:58  0:07:05    25/M40-44      147/M    2:11:55  0:07:05  
  178. Jeffrey Muller                    Gatineau               2:12:00  0:07:05    11/M45-49      148/M    2:11:47  0:07:04  
  179. Tj Foster                         Guelph                 2:12:00  0:07:05    25/M30-34      149/M    2:11:52  0:07:04  
  180. John Ziemba                       Oakville               2:12:08  0:07:05    12/M50-54      150/M    2:11:56  0:07:05  
  181. Justin Close                      Toronto                2:12:10  0:07:05    26/M30-34      151/M    2:11:59  0:07:05  
  182. Ryan Martineau                    Buffalo                2:12:15  0:07:06    25/M25-29      152/M    2:12:08  0:07:05  
  183. James Bender                      Hanover                2:12:18  0:07:06    33/M35-39      153/M    2:12:06  0:07:05  
  184. Joe Todd                          London                 2:12:20  0:07:06    12/M45-49      154/M    2:12:10  0:07:05  
  185. Holger Kleinke                    Waterloo               2:12:20  0:07:06    13/M50-54      155/M    2:12:08  0:07:05  
  186. Robert Lecsek                     Cambridge              2:12:25  0:07:06    13/M45-49      156/M    2:12:07  0:07:05  
  187. Moe Bsat                          Toronto                2:12:26  0:07:06    27/M30-34      157/M    2:12:13  0:07:06  
  188. Mike Grondin                      Tecumseh               2:12:28  0:07:06    28/M30-34      158/M    2:12:18  0:07:06  
  189. Geoff Werstuck                    Ancaster               2:12:29  0:07:06    14/M50-54      159/M    2:12:17  0:07:06  
  190. Attila Kovacs                     Etobicoke              2:12:31  0:07:07    14/M45-49      160/M    2:12:27  0:07:06  
  191. Jonathan Greenwald                Toronto                2:12:31  0:07:07    26/M40-44      161/M    2:12:17  0:07:06  
  192. John Pauls                        Dundas                 2:12:32  0:07:07    34/M35-39      162/M    2:12:26  0:07:06  
  193. Krista Cranston                   Chatham                2:12:32  0:07:07     5/F35-39       31/F    2:12:18  0:07:06  
  194. Henry Hubers                      Burlington             2:12:34  0:07:07    27/M40-44      163/M    2:12:27  0:07:06  
  195. Kevin Donak                       Hamilton               2:12:36  0:07:07    29/M30-34      164/M    2:12:23  0:07:06  
  196. Kavit Puri                        Hamilton               2:12:39  0:07:07    35/M35-39      165/M    2:12:29  0:07:06  
  197. James Hobbs                       Bristol                2:12:39  0:07:07    36/M35-39      166/M    2:12:22  0:07:06  
  198. Danica Metcalfe                   Hanover                2:12:40  0:07:07     8/F30-34       32/F    2:12:28  0:07:06  
  199. Mikaela Barnes                    Renfrew                2:12:43  0:07:07     3/F20-24       33/F    2:12:21  0:07:06  
  200. Michael Belanger                  Burlington             2:12:43  0:07:07    28/M40-44      167/M    2:12:27  0:07:06  
  201. David Ibit                        Orleans                2:12:44  0:07:07    29/M40-44      168/M    2:12:30  0:07:06  
  202. Rebecca Verlaan                   Toronto                2:12:50  0:07:08     1/F15-19       34/F    2:12:46  0:07:07  
  203. Jarek Zlamal                      Etobicoke              2:12:53  0:07:08    37/M35-39      169/M    2:12:39  0:07:07  
  204. David Veeneman                    Carlisle               2:12:55  0:07:08    30/M40-44      170/M    2:12:47  0:07:07  
  205. George Gleeson                    Toronto                2:12:56  0:07:08    26/M25-29      171/M    2:12:42  0:07:07  
  206. Bradley Thompson                  Toronto                2:12:57  0:07:08    15/M50-54      172/M    2:12:45  0:07:07  
  207. Vladimir Osin                     Toronto                2:13:00  0:07:08    38/M35-39      173/M    2:12:44  0:07:07  
  208. Richard Koo                       Toronto                2:13:03  0:07:08    31/M40-44      174/M    2:12:57  0:07:08  
  209. Thaddeus Homewood                 Listowel               2:13:03  0:07:08    30/M30-34      175/M    2:12:51  0:07:08  
  210. Brianna Cavan                     Leith                  2:13:07  0:07:08    11/F25-29       35/F    2:12:48  0:07:07  
  211. Matthew Isert Bender              Plattsville            2:13:07  0:07:08    32/M40-44      176/M    2:12:59  0:07:08  
  212. Scott Moore                       Rochester Hills        2:13:08  0:07:09    31/M30-34      177/M    2:13:03  0:07:08  
  213. Jeremy Abrahams                   Dundas                 2:13:09  0:07:09    16/M50-54      178/M    2:13:04  0:07:08  
  214. Robin Todd                        Cambridge              2:13:09  0:07:09     1/F50-54       36/F    2:13:03  0:07:08  
  215. Michael Latifi                    Toronto                2:13:12  0:07:09    13/M20-24      179/M    2:13:11  0:07:09  
  216. Russell Bader                     Toronto                2:13:13  0:07:09    39/M35-39      180/M    2:13:09  0:07:09  
  217. Mitchel Selby                     Toronto                2:13:18  0:07:09    27/M25-29      181/M    2:13:07  0:07:08  
  218. Jordan Wagar                      Guelph                 2:13:24  0:07:09    28/M25-29      182/M    2:13:23  0:07:09  
  219. Kevin Henry                       Kitchener              2:13:25  0:07:09    33/M40-44      183/M    2:13:09  0:07:09  
  220. Alexander North                   Thunder Bay            2:13:25  0:07:09    29/M25-29      184/M    2:12:34  0:07:07  
  221. Annette Carling                   Toronto                2:13:30  0:07:10     6/F35-39       37/F    2:13:13  0:07:09  
  222. Kimberley Brown                   Toronto                2:13:30  0:07:10    12/F25-29       38/F    2:13:12  0:07:09  
  223. Rafal Puzzynski                   Mississauga            2:13:32  0:07:10    34/M40-44      185/M    2:13:21  0:07:09  
  224. Clive Morgan                      Yarker                 2:13:33  0:07:10     7/M55-59      186/M    2:13:14  0:07:09  
  225. Kate Brown                        London                 2:13:34  0:07:10     9/F30-34       39/F    2:13:18  0:07:09  
  226. Kenny Yum                         Toronto                2:13:36  0:07:10    35/M40-44      187/M    2:13:18  0:07:09  
  227. Katheryn Cochrane                 Ottawa                 2:13:36  0:07:10    13/F25-29       40/F    2:13:23  0:07:09  
  228. Ralph Werner                      Ottawa                 2:13:43  0:07:10    17/M50-54      188/M    2:13:38  0:07:10  
  229. Ken Mann                          Beamsville             2:13:46  0:07:11    15/M45-49      189/M    2:13:25  0:07:09  
  230. George Bodoni                     Ottawa                 2:13:48  0:07:11    18/M50-54      190/M    2:13:43  0:07:10  
  231. Peter Leventis                    Toronto                2:13:48  0:07:11    16/M45-49      191/M    2:13:21  0:07:09  
  232. Ryan Nowakowski                   Wallaceburg            2:13:49  0:07:11    40/M35-39      192/M    2:12:07  0:07:05  
  233. Edwara Ing                        Toronto                2:13:49  0:07:11    19/M50-54      193/M    2:13:06  0:07:08  
  234. Kevin Bialkowski                  Stoney Creek           2:13:49  0:07:11    32/M30-34      194/M    2:13:25  0:07:09  
  235. Tyler Natywary                    Stratford              2:13:51  0:07:11    14/M20-24      195/M    2:13:49  0:07:11  
  236. Alfred Jongsma                    Whitby                 2:13:51  0:07:11    20/M50-54      196/M    2:13:37  0:07:10  
  237. Jack Cheng                        Guelph                 2:13:54  0:07:11    30/M25-29      197/M    2:13:33  0:07:10  
  238. Jeff Shepherd                     Mallorytown            2:13:56  0:07:11    31/M25-29      198/M    2:13:35  0:07:10  
  239. Richard Whitlock                  Hamilton               2:13:57  0:07:11    36/M40-44      199/M    2:13:45  0:07:11  
  240. Laura Couvrette                   Toronto                2:13:57  0:07:11     7/F35-39       41/F    2:13:48  0:07:11  
  241. Harvey Foote                      Maple                  2:13:58  0:07:11    21/M50-54      200/M    2:13:47  0:07:11  
  242. Dan Namisniak                     Paris                  2:14:00  0:07:11    32/M25-29      201/M    2:13:52  0:07:11  
  243. Craig Herrington                  Ottawa                 2:14:05  0:07:12    37/M40-44      202/M    2:13:49  0:07:11  
  244. Eric Hong                         Toronto                2:14:06  0:07:12    33/M25-29      203/M    2:13:56  0:07:11  
  245. Lee-Ann Wallman                   Stoney Creek           2:14:08  0:07:12     8/F35-39       42/F    2:13:50  0:07:11  
  246. Tom McColeman                     Ottawa                 2:14:09  0:07:12    41/M35-39      204/M    2:13:55  0:07:11  
  247. Samuel Heath                      Toronto                2:14:11  0:07:12    38/M40-44      205/M    2:13:57  0:07:11  
  248. Nathan Cox                        Etobicoke              2:14:19  0:07:12    34/M25-29      206/M    2:14:06  0:07:12  
  249. Joey Heathcote                    London                 2:14:20  0:07:12    39/M40-44      207/M    2:14:10  0:07:12  
  250. Daniel Tatone                     Brampton               2:14:25  0:07:13    40/M40-44      208/M    2:14:07  0:07:12  
  251. Alexandra Harriss                 Dundas                 2:14:26  0:07:13    14/F25-29       43/F    2:14:10  0:07:12  
  252. David Braak                       Hamilton               2:14:26  0:07:13    33/M30-34      209/M    2:14:25  0:07:13  
  253. Colin McCreath                    Toronto                2:14:27  0:07:13    41/M40-44      210/M    2:14:09  0:07:12  
  254. Kim Fleet-Maddigan                London                 2:14:27  0:07:13     9/F35-39       44/F    2:14:18  0:07:12  
  255. Brian Groot                       London                 2:14:28  0:07:13    34/M30-34      211/M    2:14:09  0:07:12  
  256. George Manuel                     London                 2:14:30  0:07:13    35/M25-29      212/M    2:14:21  0:07:12  
  257. Marwan Dirani                     Ottawa                 2:14:32  0:07:13    42/M40-44      213/M    2:14:25  0:07:13  
  258. Elizabeth Waywell                 Guelph                 2:14:33  0:07:13     1/F55-59       45/F    2:14:30  0:07:13  
  259. Rob McLean                        Windsor                2:14:34  0:07:13    42/M35-39      214/M    2:14:17  0:07:12  
  260. Anthony Lannon                    Toronto                2:14:35  0:07:13    43/M35-39      215/M    2:14:27  0:07:13  
  261. Lisa Marie Frankland              Burlington             2:14:36  0:07:13    10/F30-34       46/F    2:14:32  0:07:13  
  262. David Ladouceur                   London                 2:14:41  0:07:13    22/M50-54      216/M    2:14:31  0:07:13  
  263. Kesya Longval                     St-Leonard-D'aston     2:14:44  0:07:14     2/F15-19       47/F    2:14:29  0:07:13  
  264. Alanna McMaster                   Brampton               2:14:44  0:07:14    15/F25-29       48/F    2:14:42  0:07:14  
  265. Drew Korzeniowski                 Hamilton               2:14:48  0:07:14    44/M35-39      217/M    2:14:25  0:07:13  
  266. Sebastien Dhonte                  Toronto                2:14:49  0:07:14    45/M35-39      218/M    2:14:34  0:07:13  
  267. Rich Kawamoto                     Mississauga            2:14:51  0:07:14    46/M35-39      219/M    2:14:41  0:07:14  
  268. Aaron Grant                       Waterloo               2:15:01  0:07:15    36/M25-29      220/M    2:14:43  0:07:14  
  269. Matthew Kerry                     Toronto                2:15:05  0:07:15    37/M25-29      221/M    2:14:26  0:07:13  
  270. Paul Foxe                         Toronto                2:15:11  0:07:15    47/M35-39      222/M    2:14:56  0:07:14  
  271. Gar Concannon                     Toronto                2:15:13  0:07:15    48/M35-39      223/M    2:15:05  0:07:15  
  272. John Miles                        Hamilton               2:15:15  0:07:15    35/M30-34      224/M    2:14:58  0:07:14  
  273. Bob Grondin                       Lasalle                2:15:18  0:07:15     8/M55-59      225/M    2:15:03  0:07:15  
  274. Emily Ryan                        Toronto                2:15:21  0:07:16    16/F25-29       49/F    2:15:00  0:07:15  
  275. Graham Dunn                       Waterloo               2:15:26  0:07:16    43/M40-44      226/M    2:15:07  0:07:15  
  276. Francis Ng-Cheng-Hin              Toronto                2:15:30  0:07:16    44/M40-44      227/M    2:15:10  0:07:15  
  277. Eric Hunsberger                   Waterloo               2:15:39  0:07:17    38/M25-29      228/M    2:15:17  0:07:15  
  278. Brian Barclay                     Ajax                   2:15:39  0:07:17    45/M40-44      229/M    2:15:07  0:07:15  
  279. Bryan Robb                        Waterford              2:15:51  0:07:17    46/M40-44      230/M    2:15:42  0:07:17  
  280. Pascal Bessette                   Ottawa                 2:15:54  0:07:17    47/M40-44      231/M    2:15:46  0:07:17  
  281. Andreas Weichert                  Ottawa                 2:15:55  0:07:17    23/M50-54      232/M    2:15:49  0:07:17  
  282. Anthony Madott                    Toronto                2:16:00  0:07:18     9/M55-59      233/M    2:15:52  0:07:17  
  283. Jeremy Weber                      Guelph                 2:16:07  0:07:18    48/M40-44      234/M    2:16:01  0:07:18  
  284. Joshua Kramer                     Guelph                 2:16:10  0:07:18    49/M40-44      235/M    2:16:00  0:07:18  
  285. Meghan Hughes                     Toronto                2:16:12  0:07:18    17/F25-29       50/F    2:15:58  0:07:18  
  286. Stuart Menzies                    Etobicoke              2:16:13  0:07:18    36/M30-34      236/M    2:15:59  0:07:18  
  287. Jay Moxness                       Stirling               2:16:19  0:07:19    50/M40-44      237/M    2:16:10  0:07:18  
  288. Kevin Lanthier                    St. Catharines         2:16:24  0:07:19    37/M30-34      238/M    2:15:10  0:07:15  
  289. Mark McDonald                     Pickering              2:16:27  0:07:19    38/M30-34      239/M    2:16:21  0:07:19  
  290. Daniel Mackinnon                  Pickering              2:16:28  0:07:19    24/M50-54      240/M    2:16:11  0:07:18  
  291. Ron Seguin                        Etobicoke              2:16:29  0:07:19    51/M40-44      241/M    2:16:09  0:07:18  
  292. Neal Ridley                       Fonthill               2:16:31  0:07:19    52/M40-44      242/M    2:16:24  0:07:19  
  293. Rene Burbano                      Richmond Hill          2:16:31  0:07:19    53/M40-44      243/M    2:16:22  0:07:19  
  294. Jeffrey Scott                     Burlington             2:16:34  0:07:20    39/M25-29      244/M    2:15:51  0:07:17  
  295. Shaun Trahan                      London                 2:16:36  0:07:20    49/M35-39      245/M    2:16:26  0:07:19  
  296. Alexandre Boyer                   Burlington             2:16:43  0:07:20    40/M25-29      246/M    2:16:14  0:07:19  
  297. Norm Stephen                      Stoney Creek           2:16:44  0:07:20    17/M45-49      247/M    2:16:36  0:07:20  
  298. Tim Lawrence                      Toronto                2:16:48  0:07:20    39/M30-34      248/M    2:16:28  0:07:19  
  299. Jason Yarmolinsky                 Toronto                2:16:48  0:07:20    40/M30-34      249/M    2:16:28  0:07:19  
  300. Keith Crittenden                  Goderich               2:16:49  0:07:20     2/M60-64      250/M    2:16:22  0:07:19  
  301. Steven Metzger                    Kitchener              2:16:52  0:07:21    41/M25-29      251/M    2:15:44  0:07:17  
  302. Richard Manuel                    London                 2:16:55  0:07:21    54/M40-44      252/M    2:16:46  0:07:20  
  303. Mickael Tirilly                   Port Perry             2:16:58  0:07:21    50/M35-39      253/M    2:16:42  0:07:20  
  304. Christopher Yip                   Toronto                2:16:58  0:07:21    25/M50-54      254/M    2:16:44  0:07:20  
  305. Jack Minacs                       Stouffville            2:17:08  0:07:21    18/M45-49      255/M    2:16:22  0:07:19  
  306. Kristen King                      Stouffville            2:17:09  0:07:21    18/F25-29       51/F    2:16:41  0:07:20  
  307. Santiago Rojas                    Bowmanville            2:17:14  0:07:22    51/M35-39      256/M    2:16:46  0:07:20  
  308. Darryl Fonagy                     Oakville               2:17:16  0:07:22    55/M40-44      257/M    2:17:05  0:07:21  
  309. Matthew Cheung                    Toronto                2:17:18  0:07:22    56/M40-44      258/M    2:17:02  0:07:21  
  310. Cynthia Hill                      Etobicoke              2:17:18  0:07:22    11/F30-34       52/F    2:17:00  0:07:21  
  311. Robert Yendt                      Kitchener              2:17:29  0:07:23    10/M55-59      259/M    2:17:01  0:07:21  
  312. Mark Shepherd                     Cambridge              2:17:30  0:07:23    19/M45-49      260/M    2:17:09  0:07:21  
  313. Bridget Coruzzi                   Hamilton               2:17:32  0:07:23    19/F25-29       53/F    2:15:17  0:07:15  
  314. Maureen McAndrew                  Toronto                2:17:33  0:07:23     5/F40-44       54/F    2:16:11  0:07:18  
  315. Duncan Todd                       Hamilton               2:17:33  0:07:23    20/M45-49      261/M    2:17:19  0:07:22  
  316. Thomas Hope                       Waterloo               2:17:36  0:07:23    52/M35-39      262/M    2:17:31  0:07:23  
  317. Nick Groot                        Ingersoll              2:17:40  0:07:23    11/M55-59      263/M    2:17:22  0:07:22  
  318. Jordan Ball                       Windsor                2:17:43  0:07:23    41/M30-34      264/M    2:17:38  0:07:23  
  319. Tim Duguay                        Port Williams          2:17:44  0:07:23    53/M35-39      265/M    2:17:21  0:07:22  
  320. Craig Hewings                     Brantford              2:17:46  0:07:23    54/M35-39      266/M    2:17:06  0:07:21  
  321. Simon Warren                      Ottawa                 2:17:48  0:07:24    57/M40-44      267/M    2:17:32  0:07:23  
  322. Robert Gudzak                     Kitchener              2:17:51  0:07:24    21/M45-49      268/M    2:16:55  0:07:21  
  323. Julie Griffin                     Toronto                2:17:54  0:07:24    10/F35-39       55/F    2:17:13  0:07:22  
  324. Kevin Phillips                    Aurora                 2:17:58  0:07:24    22/M45-49      269/M    2:17:33  0:07:23  
  325. Donald Lesco                      Brampton               2:17:58  0:07:24    26/M50-54      270/M    2:17:22  0:07:22  
  326. Kwaka Dabankah                    Oakville               2:18:00  0:07:24    42/M30-34      271/M    2:17:30  0:07:23  
  327. Jihao Shan                        Kincardine             2:18:08  0:07:25    23/M45-49      272/M    2:17:46  0:07:23  
  328. Tony Marra                        Toronto                2:18:11  0:07:25    24/M45-49      273/M    2:18:01  0:07:24  
  329. Anna Lee Boschetto                                       2:18:11  0:07:25     1/NNoAge        1/N    2:17:51  0:07:24  
  330. David Larock                      Toronto                2:18:12  0:07:25    58/M40-44      274/M    2:18:04  0:07:24  
  331. Jamie Philp                       Hamilton               2:18:19  0:07:25    43/M30-34      275/M    2:17:11  0:07:22  
  332. Cory Slykerman                    St Catharines          2:18:24  0:07:25    27/M50-54      276/M    2:17:47  0:07:23  
  333. Martin Claus                      Mono                   2:18:28  0:07:26    25/M45-49      277/M    2:18:03  0:07:24  
  334. Mallory Swatton                   Kanata                 2:18:33  0:07:26    12/F30-34       56/F    2:18:29  0:07:26  
  335. Umit Erdogan                      Toronto                2:18:33  0:07:26    44/M30-34      278/M    2:17:51  0:07:24  
  336. Glyn Holmes                       Hamilton               2:18:33  0:07:26    42/M25-29      279/M    2:18:12  0:07:25  
  337. Brock Tadashore                   Collingwood            2:18:39  0:07:26    55/M35-39      280/M    2:18:21  0:07:25  
  338. Mark Cross                        Kilbride               2:18:41  0:07:26    12/M55-59      281/M    2:18:17  0:07:25  
  339. John-Scott Bartlett               Thorold                2:18:43  0:07:27    45/M30-34      282/M    2:18:29  0:07:26  
  340. Brian Putre                       Toronto                2:19:02  0:07:28    43/M25-29      283/M    2:18:42  0:07:26  
  341. Jess Melville                     Toronto                2:19:06  0:07:28    13/F30-34       57/F    2:18:54  0:07:27  
  342. David Brezer                      Mississauga            2:19:08  0:07:28    13/M55-59      284/M    2:18:41  0:07:26  
  343. Marc Bijman                       Brantford              2:19:09  0:07:28    44/M25-29      285/M    2:19:03  0:07:28  
  344. Xavier Revelo                     Toronto                2:19:09  0:07:28    46/M30-34      286/M    2:18:41  0:07:26  
  345. Paul Woolford                     Mississauga            2:19:13  0:07:28    26/M45-49      287/M    2:18:54  0:07:27  
  346. Amy Robitaille                    Rockwood               2:19:14  0:07:28    11/F35-39       58/F    2:18:58  0:07:27  
  347. Steven Killeen                    Mississauga            2:19:17  0:07:28    56/M35-39      288/M    2:18:38  0:07:26  
  348. Art Kilgour                       Guelph                 2:19:24  0:07:29    14/M55-59      289/M    2:19:18  0:07:28  
  349. Riley Stringer                    Georgetown             2:19:24  0:07:29     3/M15-19      290/M    2:19:02  0:07:28  
  350. Dermot Holwell                    Mississauga            2:19:26  0:07:29     3/M60-64      291/M    2:19:06  0:07:28  
  351. Benjamin Errett                   Toronto                2:19:27  0:07:29    57/M35-39      292/M    2:19:04  0:07:28  
  352. John Glynn                        Toronto                2:19:27  0:07:29    15/M20-24      293/M    2:18:47  0:07:27  
  353. Morgan McMeekin                   Bowmanville            2:19:28  0:07:29    28/M50-54      294/M    2:19:15  0:07:28  
  354. Chad McCallum                     Brussels               2:19:30  0:07:29    58/M35-39      295/M    2:19:08  0:07:28  
  355. Alexandra Barak                   Toronto                2:19:30  0:07:29    14/F30-34       59/F    2:19:02  0:07:28  
  356. Tiffany Simms                     Toronto                2:19:33  0:07:29    15/F30-34       60/F    2:19:10  0:07:28  
  357. Allan Williams                    Toronto                2:19:33  0:07:29    29/M50-54      296/M    2:19:18  0:07:28  
  358. David Markin                      Ottawa                 2:19:37  0:07:29    59/M40-44      297/M    2:19:20  0:07:28  
  359. Charit Katoch                     Etobicoke              2:19:41  0:07:30    60/M40-44      298/M    2:19:23  0:07:29  
  360. Tim Smith                         Oakville               2:19:41  0:07:30    59/M35-39      299/M    2:19:09  0:07:28  
  361. Scott Taylor                      Waterloo               2:19:42  0:07:30    27/M45-49      300/M    2:19:35  0:07:29  
  362. Wes Dearborn                      Toronto                2:19:43  0:07:30    60/M35-39      301/M    2:19:27  0:07:29  
  363. Ali Cummings                      Sudbury                2:19:46  0:07:30    20/F25-29       61/F    2:19:20  0:07:28  
  364. Ray Chen                          Aurora                 2:19:53  0:07:30    61/M35-39      302/M    2:19:31  0:07:29  
  365. Sara McIlraith                    Lively                 2:19:54  0:07:30     4/F45-49       62/F    2:19:50  0:07:30  
  366. Katarina Mylvaganam               Toronto                2:19:54  0:07:30    21/F25-29       63/F    2:19:48  0:07:30  
  367. Jaclyn Clark                      Pickering              2:19:57  0:07:30     4/F20-24       64/F    2:18:38  0:07:26  
  368. Eric Ashby                        Toronto                2:20:00  0:07:31    62/M35-39      303/M    2:19:05  0:07:28  
  369. Walter Potocki                    Lockport               2:20:01  0:07:31    63/M35-39      304/M    2:19:53  0:07:30  
  370. Dawn Pielechaty                   Hamilton               2:20:06  0:07:31    16/F30-34       65/F    2:19:45  0:07:30  
  371. Hannah White                      Boston                 2:20:07  0:07:31     5/F20-24       66/F    2:19:37  0:07:29  
  372. Graham Scott                      Dundas                 2:20:08  0:07:31    64/M35-39      305/M    2:19:41  0:07:30  
  373. Caitlin Donohue                   Buffalo                2:20:10  0:07:31    17/F30-34       67/F    2:19:49  0:07:30  
  374. Jason Allard                      Lockport               2:20:11  0:07:31    61/M40-44      306/M    2:19:53  0:07:30  
  375. Rick Parrish                      Winona                 2:20:14  0:07:31    15/M55-59      307/M    2:19:50  0:07:30  
  376. Paul Hannam                       Toronto                2:20:16  0:07:31    28/M45-49      308/M    2:19:46  0:07:30  
  377. Paul Conagle                      Toronto                2:20:21  0:07:32    65/M35-39      309/M    2:20:12  0:07:31  
  378. Jason Chen                        Richmond Hill          2:20:22  0:07:32    62/M40-44      310/M    2:19:56  0:07:30  
  379. Kurt Stolberg                     Toronto                2:20:26  0:07:32    47/M30-34      311/M    2:20:14  0:07:31  
  380. Esther Lee                        Toronto                2:20:30  0:07:32    18/F30-34       68/F    2:20:08  0:07:31  
  381. Eric Dandonneau                   Laval                  2:20:31  0:07:32    29/M45-49      312/M    2:20:26  0:07:32  
  382. Clelio Pinheiro                   Gatineau               2:20:32  0:07:32    66/M35-39      313/M    2:20:20  0:07:32  
  383. Matthew Hofmann                   Toronto                2:20:36  0:07:33    48/M30-34      314/M    2:20:17  0:07:32  
  384. Ryan Pawliw                       Toronto                2:20:40  0:07:33    49/M30-34      315/M    2:20:36  0:07:33  
  385. Tommy Leblanc-Beaudoin            Caledon                2:20:42  0:07:33    50/M30-34      316/M    2:20:26  0:07:32  
  386. Christina Guzzo                   Caledon                2:20:42  0:07:33    19/F30-34       69/F    2:20:26  0:07:32  
  387. Terry Berman                      Thornhill              2:20:48  0:07:33    63/M40-44      317/M    2:20:37  0:07:33  
  388. Brian Rodkin                      Thornhill              2:20:48  0:07:33    30/M45-49      318/M    2:20:37  0:07:33  
  389. Arla Latto-Hall                   Toronto                2:20:51  0:07:33    20/F30-34       70/F    2:19:22  0:07:29  
  390. Arun Dogra                        Richmond Hill          2:20:51  0:07:33    64/M40-44      319/M    2:20:27  0:07:32  
  391. Clay Whalen                       Mississauga            2:20:51  0:07:33    67/M35-39      320/M    2:19:03  0:07:28  
  392. Javier Diaz                       Toronto                2:20:54  0:07:34    68/M35-39      321/M    2:20:45  0:07:33  
  393. Reinhold Martin                   Windsor                2:20:59  0:07:34    16/M55-59      322/M    2:20:44  0:07:33  
  394. Bryan Maier                       Waterloo               2:21:00  0:07:34    65/M40-44      323/M    2:20:33  0:07:32  
  395. Mark Sheldrake                    Brantford              2:21:01  0:07:34    66/M40-44      324/M    2:20:33  0:07:32  
  396. Robert Baxter                     Kitchener              2:21:01  0:07:34    17/M55-59      325/M    2:20:34  0:07:32  
  397. Israel Arteaga                    Toronto                2:21:12  0:07:35    67/M40-44      326/M    2:20:58  0:07:34  
  398. Ryan Beale                        Burlington             2:21:15  0:07:35    69/M35-39      327/M    2:20:45  0:07:33  
  399. Jeremy Schneider                  Drummondville          2:21:22  0:07:35    16/M20-24      328/M    2:21:20  0:07:35  
  400. Thomas Wicks                      Guelph                 2:21:23  0:07:35    30/M50-54      329/M    2:20:38  0:07:33  
  401. Alastair Smart                    Ottawa                 2:21:24  0:07:35    70/M35-39      330/M    2:21:03  0:07:34  
  402. Nate Simpson                      Toronto                2:21:25  0:07:35    68/M40-44      331/M    2:20:25  0:07:32  
  403. Maisha Abrahams                   Scarborough            2:21:26  0:07:35     6/F40-44       71/F    2:21:02  0:07:34  
  404. Kris Van Schyndel                 Grimsby                2:21:29  0:07:35    51/M30-34      332/M    2:21:04  0:07:34  
  405. Alfred Siu                        Richmond Hill          2:21:32  0:07:36    45/M25-29      333/M    2:21:08  0:07:34  
  406. Sean McCullough                   Toronto                2:21:35  0:07:36    52/M30-34      334/M    2:21:05  0:07:34  
  407. Thomas Flynn                      St. Catharines         2:21:36  0:07:36    31/M50-54      335/M    2:21:08  0:07:34  
  408. Jieyi Liu                         Burlington             2:21:39  0:07:36    46/M25-29      336/M    2:20:54  0:07:34  
  409. Luis Silva                        Brampton               2:21:40  0:07:36    53/M30-34      337/M    2:21:37  0:07:36  
  410. Mike Haslam                       Caledon                2:21:41  0:07:36    18/M55-59      338/M    2:21:05  0:07:34  
  411. Claire Webster                    Oakville               2:21:48  0:07:36     6/F20-24       72/F    2:21:25  0:07:35  
  412. Kerry Rollins                     Ottawa                 2:21:49  0:07:36    71/M35-39      339/M    2:21:20  0:07:35  
  413. Phil Blunt                        Brantford              2:21:51  0:07:37    19/M55-59      340/M    2:21:17  0:07:35  
  414. Brad Pipe                         Hamilton               2:21:51  0:07:37    69/M40-44      341/M    2:21:40  0:07:36  
  415. Jeff Sym                          Simcoe                 2:21:52  0:07:37    70/M40-44      342/M    2:21:29  0:07:35  
  416. Jeremy Gill                       London                 2:21:58  0:07:37    31/M45-49      343/M    2:21:33  0:07:36  
  417. Yu Fang                           Richmond Hill          2:21:59  0:07:37    72/M35-39      344/M    2:21:42  0:07:36  
  418. Lori Chong                        Cambridge              2:21:59  0:07:37    22/F25-29       73/F    2:21:33  0:07:36  
  419. John Ellis                        Scarborough            2:22:00  0:07:37    32/M50-54      345/M    2:21:44  0:07:36  
  420. Claude Castilloux                 Timmins                2:22:01  0:07:37    20/M55-59      346/M    2:21:38  0:07:36  
  421. Gyro Inman                        Ottawa                 2:22:01  0:07:37    71/M40-44      347/M    2:21:33  0:07:36  
  422. Curt Culford                      Collingwood            2:22:08  0:07:38    54/M30-34      348/M    2:21:51  0:07:37  
  423. Steve Ward                        Etobicoke              2:22:10  0:07:38     4/M60-64      349/M    2:21:52  0:07:37  
  424. Andy Saito                        Milton                 2:22:14  0:07:38    72/M40-44      350/M    2:21:29  0:07:35  
  425. Rob Musselman                     Toronto                2:22:14  0:07:38    32/M45-49      351/M    2:22:04  0:07:37  
  426. Lindsay Taylor-Watson             London                 2:22:18  0:07:38    21/F30-34       74/F    2:22:08  0:07:37  
  427. Michael Brown                     Mississauga            2:22:19  0:07:38    33/M50-54      352/M    2:21:59  0:07:37  
  428. Dave Emilio                       Toronto                2:22:19  0:07:38    33/M45-49      353/M    2:21:17  0:07:35  
  429. Sue Safadi                        London                 2:22:22  0:07:38    22/F30-34       75/F    2:21:56  0:07:37  
  430. Stuart Paterson                   Toronto                2:22:25  0:07:38    73/M40-44      354/M    2:22:03  0:07:37  
  431. Aaron Kennedy                     Toronto                2:22:27  0:07:39    47/M25-29      355/M    2:22:13  0:07:38  
  432. Ashley Adamson                    Toronto                2:22:27  0:07:39    34/M45-49      356/M    2:21:45  0:07:36  
  433. Adrienne Hol                      Ancaster               2:22:28  0:07:39    12/F35-39       76/F    2:21:56  0:07:37  
  434. Brian McGrath                     Kitchener              2:22:29  0:07:39    35/M45-49      357/M    2:22:02  0:07:37  
  435. Kevin Kuhl                        Toronto                2:22:30  0:07:39    55/M30-34      358/M    2:21:59  0:07:37  
  436. Sue Pribaz                        Toronto                2:22:32  0:07:39     5/F45-49       77/F    2:22:15  0:07:38  
  437. Chris Campbell                    Vineland               2:22:33  0:07:39    36/M45-49      359/M    2:22:01  0:07:37  
  438. Ashley Jambrosich                 Stoney Creek           2:22:35  0:07:39    23/F25-29       78/F    2:21:54  0:07:37  
  439. Dan Iserman                       Scarborough            2:22:39  0:07:39    73/M35-39      360/M    2:22:30  0:07:39  
  440. Alex Beattie                      Toronto                2:22:40  0:07:39    74/M35-39      361/M    2:21:48  0:07:36  
  441. Shawn Chisholm                    Hamilton               2:22:43  0:07:39    34/M50-54      362/M    2:22:18  0:07:38  
  442. Jim Van Buskirk                   Brampton               2:22:44  0:07:39     5/M60-64      363/M    2:22:24  0:07:38  
  443. Glen Rempel                       Kanata                 2:22:45  0:07:39    35/M50-54      364/M    2:22:04  0:07:37  
  444. Eric Pelletier                    Toronto                2:22:46  0:07:40    36/M50-54      365/M    2:21:59  0:07:37  
  445. Dorothy Lo                        Toronto                2:22:47  0:07:40     7/F40-44       79/F    2:22:17  0:07:38  
  446. Paul Mackenzie                    Oakville               2:22:49  0:07:40    74/M40-44      366/M    2:22:21  0:07:38  
  447. Brian Cox                         Oakville               2:22:49  0:07:40    75/M35-39      367/M    2:22:11  0:07:38  
  448. Scot Brockbank                    Port Dover             2:22:50  0:07:40    37/M45-49      368/M    2:22:34  0:07:39  
  449. Valerie Hunter                    Toronto                2:22:51  0:07:40    23/F30-34       80/F    2:22:44  0:07:39  
  450. Rosie Jepson                      Hamilton               2:22:52  0:07:40     8/F40-44       81/F    2:21:58  0:07:37  
  451. Cynthia Campanaro                 Dundas                 2:22:52  0:07:40     9/F40-44       82/F    2:21:58  0:07:37  
  452. Mathew Birtch                     Toronto                2:22:53  0:07:40    76/M35-39      369/M    2:21:31  0:07:36  
  453. Jyoti Chandra                     Peterborough           2:22:56  0:07:40    10/F40-44       83/F    2:22:30  0:07:39  
  454. Geoff Hotrum                      Toronto                2:22:59  0:07:40    56/M30-34      370/M    2:21:56  0:07:37  
  455. Jonathan Krashinsky               Guelph                 2:23:00  0:07:40    75/M40-44      371/M    2:22:44  0:07:39  
  456. David Cook                        Ripley                 2:23:03  0:07:40    38/M45-49      372/M    2:22:53  0:07:40  
  457. Peter Malakhov                    Toronto                2:23:04  0:07:40    39/M45-49      373/M    2:22:41  0:07:39  
  458. Lumi Duca                         Waterloo               2:23:05  0:07:41     6/F45-49       84/F    2:22:44  0:07:39  
  459. David Walters                     Caledonia              2:23:13  0:07:41    77/M35-39      374/M    2:22:43  0:07:39  
  460. Hannah Kozlowski                  Mississauga            2:23:15  0:07:41     7/F20-24       85/F    2:22:50  0:07:40  
  461. Tatsuya Ota                       Toronto                2:23:19  0:07:41    78/M35-39      375/M    2:21:10  0:07:34  
  462. Joseph Vokrri                     Toronto                2:23:19  0:07:41    37/M50-54      376/M    2:23:04  0:07:40  
  463. Jason Wojcik                      Haley Station          2:23:21  0:07:41    76/M40-44      377/M    2:22:32  0:07:39  
  464. Sean House                        Hamilton               2:23:27  0:07:42    48/M25-29      378/M    2:22:35  0:07:39  
  465. Natalie Gibb                      Toronto                2:23:31  0:07:42    24/F25-29       86/F    2:22:58  0:07:40  
  466. Jay Wilgar                        Burlington             2:23:37  0:07:42    77/M40-44      379/M    2:23:19  0:07:41  
  467. Ronald Lane                       Cleveland              2:23:40  0:07:42    38/M50-54      380/M    2:23:17  0:07:41  
  468. Peter Risteen                     Kincardine             2:23:43  0:07:43    21/M55-59      381/M    2:23:06  0:07:41  
  469. Hugh Pindur                       London                 2:23:47  0:07:43    78/M40-44      382/M    2:23:18  0:07:41  
  470. Jiurong Li                        Stouffville            2:23:48  0:07:43    39/M50-54      383/M    2:22:37  0:07:39  
  471. Hillary Tufford                   St. Thomas             2:23:49  0:07:43     8/F20-24       87/F    2:23:01  0:07:40  
  472. Lisa Hutfloetz                    Waterloo               2:23:50  0:07:43    11/F40-44       88/F    2:23:22  0:07:41  
  473. Denis Tondereau                   Oakville               2:23:57  0:07:43    79/M35-39      384/M    2:23:34  0:07:42  
  474. Laura Costen                      Toronto                2:23:57  0:07:43    25/F25-29       89/F    2:23:21  0:07:41  
  475. Leanne Cooper                     Mississauga            2:23:59  0:07:43     2/F50-54       90/F    2:23:32  0:07:42  
  476. Angus Hunter                      London                 2:23:59  0:07:43    22/M55-59      385/M    2:22:51  0:07:40  
  477. Warren Hudson                     Etobicoke              2:24:00  0:07:43    40/M45-49      386/M    2:23:23  0:07:42  
  478. Larry Shorter                     Oakville               2:24:02  0:07:44    23/M55-59      387/M    2:23:23  0:07:41  
  479. Dominique Rousseau                Oakville               2:24:02  0:07:44    12/F40-44       91/F    2:23:23  0:07:42  
  480. Eric Schultz                      Unionville             2:24:03  0:07:44    41/M45-49      388/M    2:23:41  0:07:42  
  481. Erik Loponen                      Toronto                2:24:08  0:07:44    79/M40-44      389/M    2:23:38  0:07:42  
  482. Daniel Abuan                      Toronto                2:24:09  0:07:44    80/M40-44      390/M    2:23:47  0:07:43  
  483. Caroline Bolduc                   Etobicoke              2:24:12  0:07:44    13/F40-44       92/F    2:23:43  0:07:43  
  484. Adam Bowhey                       Hamilton               2:24:12  0:07:44    80/M35-39      391/M    2:23:23  0:07:42  
  485. Andrew Sims                       Guelph                 2:24:16  0:07:44    49/M25-29      392/M    2:23:43  0:07:43  
  486. Natalie Slomka                    Toronto                2:24:18  0:07:44    24/F30-34       93/F    2:23:57  0:07:43  
  487. Suzanne French                    Caledon East           2:24:18  0:07:44    14/F40-44       94/F    2:23:54  0:07:43  
  488. Brad Danks                        Toronto                2:24:19  0:07:44    50/M25-29      393/M    2:22:40  0:07:39  
  489. Stephen Jones                     Hamilton               2:24:23  0:07:45    24/M55-59      394/M    2:23:51  0:07:43  
  490. Richard Maisel                    Toronto                2:24:30  0:07:45    42/M45-49      395/M    2:24:06  0:07:44  
  491. Pat Burke                         Hillsburgh             2:24:30  0:07:45    40/M50-54      396/M    2:23:35  0:07:42  
  492. Colin Meharchand                  Toronto                2:24:30  0:07:45    41/M50-54      397/M    2:23:54  0:07:43  
  493. Olous Boag                        Burlington             2:24:32  0:07:45    42/M50-54      398/M    2:24:00  0:07:43  
  494. Daniel Constable                  Toronto                2:24:36  0:07:45    81/M40-44      399/M    2:24:18  0:07:44  
  495. Bao Le                            Brampton               2:24:41  0:07:46    81/M35-39      400/M    2:24:27  0:07:45  
  496. Christopher Romanowski            Ste-Genevieve          2:24:41  0:07:46    82/M35-39      401/M    2:24:11  0:07:44  
  497. Mike Bibeau                       Fonthill               2:24:41  0:07:46     6/M60-64      402/M    2:24:11  0:07:44  
  498. Mike Wan                          Markham                2:24:41  0:07:46    51/M25-29      403/M    2:21:35  0:07:36  
  499. Thomas Eagles                     Hamilton               2:24:44  0:07:46    83/M35-39      404/M    2:24:36  0:07:45  
  500. Stephen Word                      Toronto                2:24:44  0:07:46    84/M35-39      405/M    2:24:14  0:07:44  
  501. Steve Ockrant                     Toronto                2:24:45  0:07:46    25/M55-59      406/M    2:24:39  0:07:46  
  502. Kerry Kuluski                     Toronto                2:24:45  0:07:46    13/F35-39       95/F    2:24:38  0:07:46  
  503. Patrick Ens                       Toronto                2:24:49  0:07:46    57/M30-34      407/M    2:23:40  0:07:42  
  504. Jason Ng                          Markham                2:24:50  0:07:46    82/M40-44      408/M    2:24:27  0:07:45  
  505. Wei Zhang                         Aurora                 2:24:52  0:07:46    83/M40-44      409/M    2:24:30  0:07:45  
  506. Jamie Regular                     Niagara Falls          2:24:52  0:07:46    25/F30-34       96/F    2:24:28  0:07:45  
  507. Rob Gaynor                        London                 2:24:53  0:07:46    43/M45-49      410/M    2:24:22  0:07:45  
  508. Melissa Kosowan                   Barrie                 2:24:55  0:07:46    26/F30-34       97/F    2:24:27  0:07:45  
  509. Rachael Henderson                 Hamilton               2:24:55  0:07:46    14/F35-39       98/F    2:24:01  0:07:44  
  510. Laura Stellato                    Arnprior               2:24:55  0:07:46    27/F30-34       99/F    2:24:17  0:07:44  
  511. Brady Johnson                     Ancaster               2:25:01  0:07:47    52/M25-29      411/M    2:24:27  0:07:45  
  512. Connor Nikel                      Brights Grove          2:25:01  0:07:47     4/M15-19      412/M    2:24:27  0:07:45  
  513. Ryan Clubbe                       Port Elgin             2:25:05  0:07:47    85/M35-39      413/M    2:23:46  0:07:43  
  514. Pawel Kudzia                      Toronto                2:25:10  0:07:47    53/M25-29      414/M    2:25:10  0:07:47  
  515. Darlene Hall                                             2:25:12  0:07:47     7/F45-49      100/F    2:24:33  0:07:45  
  516. Gary Boyce                        Carlisle               2:25:16  0:07:48    26/M55-59      415/M    2:23:51  0:07:43  
  517. Matthew Briggs                    Richmond Hill          2:25:20  0:07:48    54/M25-29      416/M    2:24:35  0:07:45  
  518. Tafadzwa Machinga                 Milton                 2:25:23  0:07:48    58/M30-34      417/M    2:23:59  0:07:43  
  519. Craig Haney                       Waterloo               2:25:23  0:07:48    84/M40-44      418/M    2:24:57  0:07:47  
  520. Jack Huang                        Brantford              2:25:24  0:07:48    85/M40-44      419/M    2:25:00  0:07:47  
  521. Rebecca Francis                   Huntsville             2:25:25  0:07:48    28/F30-34      101/F    2:24:59  0:07:47  
  522. Andrew Nevills                    Hamilton               2:25:26  0:07:48    43/M50-54      420/M    2:24:49  0:07:46  
  523. Paul Brennan                      Oakville               2:25:26  0:07:48    44/M50-54      421/M    2:25:06  0:07:47  
  524. Steve Johnston                    Burlington             2:25:28  0:07:48    45/M50-54      422/M    2:25:02  0:07:47  
  525. Brittany Murphy                   London                 2:25:29  0:07:48     9/F20-24      102/F    2:25:06  0:07:47  
  526. Dennis Marinac                    Richmond Hill          2:25:29  0:07:48    44/M45-49      423/M    2:24:45  0:07:46  
  527. Jack Kilislian                    East York              2:25:37  0:07:49    45/M45-49      424/M    2:25:17  0:07:48  
  528. Julie Reiter                      Leamington             2:25:38  0:07:49    15/F35-39      103/F    2:25:19  0:07:48  
  529. Jim Rawling                       Toronto                2:25:38  0:07:49     7/M60-64      425/M    2:25:25  0:07:48  
  530. Jeffrey Humble                    Peterborough           2:25:43  0:07:49    46/M45-49      426/M    2:25:18  0:07:48  
  531. Joe Sikora                        St. Thomas             2:25:45  0:07:49     1/M65-69      427/M    2:25:19  0:07:48  
  532. Kayla Ng                          Waterloo               2:25:45  0:07:49    26/F25-29      104/F    2:25:20  0:07:48  
  533. Lynda Raike                       Hamilton               2:25:48  0:07:49     3/F50-54      105/F    2:23:36  0:07:42  
  534. Kevin Imrie                       Toronto                2:25:49  0:07:49    46/M50-54      428/M    2:25:35  0:07:49  
  535. Albert Devries                    Lorraine               2:25:51  0:07:49    47/M45-49      429/M    2:24:46  0:07:46  
  536. Peter Ligori                      Paris                  2:25:52  0:07:50    86/M35-39      430/M    2:24:50  0:07:46  
  537. Ken Stubbings                     Cobourg                2:25:54  0:07:50    47/M50-54      431/M    2:25:27  0:07:48  
  538. George Hubbard                    Toronto                2:25:56  0:07:50    27/M55-59      432/M    2:25:26  0:07:48  
  539. Matthew Dexter                    Cayuga                 2:25:58  0:07:50    59/M30-34      433/M    2:25:56  0:07:50  
  540. Colin Gravlev                     Pickering              2:25:59  0:07:50    48/M45-49      434/M    2:24:30  0:07:45  
  541. Rachelle Lavigne                  Ottawa                 2:26:01  0:07:50    16/F35-39      106/F    2:25:32  0:07:48  
  542. Tommy Cookson                     Bowmanville            2:26:04  0:07:50    86/M40-44      435/M    2:25:17  0:07:48  
  543. Christian Howard                  Brantford              2:26:06  0:07:50    87/M40-44      436/M    2:25:33  0:07:48  
  544. Philip Hollett                    Waterdown              2:26:10  0:07:50    49/M45-49      437/M    2:24:44  0:07:46  
  545. Oleksandr But                     Etobicoke              2:26:11  0:07:51    88/M40-44      438/M    2:25:44  0:07:49  
  546. Lucas Austin                      Hamilton               2:26:12  0:07:51     5/M15-19      439/M    2:26:12  0:07:51  
  547. Rudi Asseer                       Ottawa                 2:26:13  0:07:51    87/M35-39      440/M    2:25:44  0:07:49  
  548. Dawn Hamel                        Orillia                2:26:14  0:07:51     1/F60-64      107/F    2:26:01  0:07:50  
  549. Michael Labenski                  Oakville               2:26:16  0:07:51    89/M40-44      441/M    2:26:10  0:07:50  
  550. William Argue                     Toronto                2:26:18  0:07:51     8/M60-64      442/M    2:25:23  0:07:48  
  551. Patricia Clooney                  Toronto                2:26:19  0:07:51    15/F40-44      108/F    2:25:11  0:07:47  
  552. Feite Kraay                       Toronto                2:26:22  0:07:51    48/M50-54      443/M    2:25:42  0:07:49  
  553. Dawn Meikle                       London                 2:26:23  0:07:51     8/F45-49      109/F    2:25:54  0:07:50  
  554. Neil Wilson                       Ottawa                 2:26:23  0:07:51    28/M55-59      444/M    2:25:44  0:07:49  
  555. Nicholas Sawatzky                 Kitchener              2:26:25  0:07:51    17/M20-24      445/M    2:26:25  0:07:51  
  556. Craig Zuckerman                   Olean                  2:26:25  0:07:51     2/M65-69      446/M    2:25:48  0:07:49  
  557. Sheryl Preston                    St Catharines          2:26:28  0:07:51    16/F40-44      110/F    2:26:02  0:07:50  
  558. Cathy Sheahan                     Guelph                 2:26:32  0:07:52    29/F30-34      111/F    2:25:53  0:07:50  
  559. Tracy Greig                       Owen Sound             2:26:40  0:07:52     9/F45-49      112/F    2:26:18  0:07:51  
  560. Bernie Leforte                    London                 2:26:40  0:07:52     9/M60-64      447/M    2:26:08  0:07:50  
  561. Ben Koster                        Hamilton               2:26:42  0:07:52    55/M25-29      448/M    2:25:59  0:07:50  
  562. Arielle Loeb                      Toronto                2:26:43  0:07:52    17/F40-44      113/F    2:26:16  0:07:51  
  563. Sean Ozburn                       Brights Grove          2:26:46  0:07:52    49/M50-54      449/M    2:26:20  0:07:51  
  564. Brian Damianidis                  Richmond Hill          2:26:46  0:07:52    50/M45-49      450/M    2:26:07  0:07:50  
  565. Denise Brady                      Port Elgin             2:26:47  0:07:52    30/F30-34      114/F    2:26:15  0:07:51  
  566. Andre J Schwering                 St Marys               2:26:49  0:07:53    50/M50-54      451/M    2:26:18  0:07:51  
  567. Yasu Kajiwara                     Toronto                2:26:50  0:07:53    10/M60-64      452/M    2:26:07  0:07:50  
  568. Jaclyn Rollins                    Prince George          2:26:54  0:07:53    27/F25-29      115/F    2:26:30  0:07:52  
  569. Monica Smith                      St. Thomas             2:26:55  0:07:53     4/F50-54      116/F    2:26:30  0:07:52  
  570. Brendan Derry                     Ottawa                 2:26:56  0:07:53    60/M30-34      453/M    2:26:22  0:07:51  
  571. Erin Budd                         Hamilton               2:26:57  0:07:53    28/F25-29      117/F    2:26:30  0:07:52  
  572. Nick Weith                        Buffalo                2:26:57  0:07:53    18/M20-24      454/M    2:26:08  0:07:50  
  573. Mike Johnstone                    Toronto                2:26:59  0:07:53    51/M45-49      455/M    2:26:15  0:07:51  
  574. Dominic Chartier                  Toronto                2:27:00  0:07:53    88/M35-39      456/M    2:25:06  0:07:47  
  575. Aaron Bresler                     Richmond Hill          2:27:06  0:07:53    90/M40-44      457/M    2:26:09  0:07:50  
  576. Jianzhong Lili                    Toronto                2:27:07  0:07:54    52/M45-49      458/M    2:26:21  0:07:51  
  577. Daniel Kekez                      Vaughan                2:27:08  0:07:54    89/M35-39      459/M    2:26:16  0:07:51  
  578. Chris Ouimet                      Ottawa                 2:27:09  0:07:54    90/M35-39      460/M    2:26:29  0:07:51  
  579. John De Gasperis                  Woodbridge             2:27:11  0:07:54    19/M20-24      461/M    2:26:04  0:07:50  
  580. Juliana Tobon                     Toronto                2:27:14  0:07:54    31/F30-34      118/F    2:26:44  0:07:52  
  581. Peter Broadley                    Toronto                2:27:14  0:07:54    91/M35-39      462/M    2:26:33  0:07:52  
  582. Lucie Deslauriers                 Laval                  2:27:15  0:07:54    10/F45-49      119/F    2:26:06  0:07:50  
  583. Katherine Romano                  Mississauga            2:27:19  0:07:54    29/F25-29      120/F    2:24:48  0:07:46  
  584. Trevor Lowe                       Ottawa                 2:27:20  0:07:54    53/M45-49      463/M    2:26:51  0:07:53  
  585. Paul Jones                        Hamilton               2:27:21  0:07:54    61/M30-34      464/M    2:26:48  0:07:53  
  586. Gregory Rosebrugh                 Toronto                2:27:22  0:07:54    62/M30-34      465/M    2:26:50  0:07:53  
  587. Daniel Frank                      Toronto                2:27:22  0:07:54    56/M25-29      466/M    2:26:59  0:07:53  
  588. Jason Chiasson                    Windsor                2:27:23  0:07:54    92/M35-39      467/M    2:27:06  0:07:53  
  589. Amanda Charlton                   Brampton               2:27:23  0:07:54    32/F30-34      121/F    2:25:53  0:07:50  
  590. Amulie Forget                     Toronto                2:27:24  0:07:54    18/F40-44      122/F    2:27:01  0:07:53  
  591. Timothy Somerville                Toronto                2:27:25  0:07:54    51/M50-54      468/M    2:26:41  0:07:52  
  592. Robin Hayes                       Toronto                2:27:26  0:07:55    30/F25-29      123/F    2:26:31  0:07:52  
  593. Uwe Thamm                         Belle River            2:27:29  0:07:55    52/M50-54      469/M    2:27:13  0:07:54  
  594. Mario Ramirez                     Oakville               2:27:36  0:07:55    11/M60-64      470/M    2:26:58  0:07:53  
  595. Kelly Hasen                       Toronto                2:27:36  0:07:55    33/F30-34      124/F    2:27:09  0:07:54  
  596. Eric Zhang                        Toronto                2:27:37  0:07:55    54/M45-49      471/M    2:24:55  0:07:46  
  597. Josh Turner                       Hamilton               2:27:39  0:07:55    93/M35-39      472/M    2:26:54  0:07:53  
  598. Peter Hinahara                    Toronto                2:27:41  0:07:55    57/M25-29      473/M    2:26:06  0:07:50  
  599. Jeffrey Cunningham                Campbellville          2:27:41  0:07:55    94/M35-39      474/M    2:27:15  0:07:54  
  600. Clara Phillips                    Hamilton               2:27:43  0:07:55    10/F20-24      125/F    2:27:10  0:07:54  
  601. Jennifer Spinney                  London                 2:27:43  0:07:55    17/F35-39      126/F    2:27:11  0:07:54  
  602. Randy Cornelisse                  Hanover                2:27:44  0:07:55    55/M45-49      475/M    2:27:08  0:07:54  
  603. Robb Blacquiere                   Cambridge              2:27:44  0:07:56    91/M40-44      476/M    2:27:10  0:07:54  
  604. Mark Watling                      London                 2:27:44  0:07:56    56/M45-49      477/M    2:27:00  0:07:53  
  605. John Murison                      Toronto                2:27:47  0:07:56    92/M40-44      478/M    2:27:31  0:07:55  
  606. John Adam Logan                   Toronto                2:27:50  0:07:56    57/M45-49      479/M    2:27:28  0:07:55  
  607. Adam Chambers                     Ancaster               2:27:51  0:07:56    58/M45-49      480/M    2:27:11  0:07:54  
  608. Chris Beaudoin                    Toronto                2:27:52  0:07:56    95/M35-39      481/M    2:26:48  0:07:53  
  609. Colin Massicotte                  St. Catharines         2:27:56  0:07:56    93/M40-44      482/M    2:27:13  0:07:54  
  610. Jean-Philippe Gregorio            Toronto                2:27:56  0:07:56    96/M35-39      483/M    2:27:32  0:07:55  
  611. Terry Zorgel                      Welland                2:27:56  0:07:56    29/M55-59      484/M    2:27:14  0:07:54  
  612. Juan Senisterra                   Hamilton               2:27:57  0:07:56    63/M30-34      485/M    2:27:20  0:07:54  
  613. Steven Smith                      Binbrook               2:27:59  0:07:56    30/M55-59      486/M    2:27:08  0:07:54  
  614. Rob Koelbli                       Cambridge              2:28:02  0:07:56    31/M55-59      487/M    2:27:47  0:07:56  
  615. Holly Hunt                        Thamesford             2:28:03  0:07:57    34/F30-34      127/F    2:26:52  0:07:53  
  616. Joseph Watters                    Stittsville            2:28:04  0:07:57    97/M35-39      488/M    2:27:25  0:07:54  
  617. Laura Cranna                      Toronto                2:28:04  0:07:57    35/F30-34      128/F    2:26:51  0:07:53  
  618. Josephine Mori-Stoodley           Richmond Hill          2:28:06  0:07:57     5/F50-54      129/F    2:27:28  0:07:55  
  619. Danny Jeannot                     Gatineau               2:28:06  0:07:57    94/M40-44      489/M    2:27:21  0:07:54  
  620. Michael Rummel                    St Thomas              2:28:09  0:07:57    64/M30-34      490/M    2:26:35  0:07:52  
  621. Michael Long                      Mississauga            2:28:09  0:07:57    95/M40-44      491/M    2:26:43  0:07:52  
  622. Tica Simmons                      Guelph                 2:28:09  0:07:57    11/F45-49      130/F    2:27:40  0:07:55  
  623. Kerry Finch                       Oakville               2:28:11  0:07:57    19/F40-44      131/F    2:27:52  0:07:56  
  624. Diego Moreno                      Toronto                2:28:12  0:07:57    98/M35-39      492/M    2:27:17  0:07:54  
  625. Debbie Bell                       Mississauga            2:28:13  0:07:57     6/F50-54      132/F    2:27:39  0:07:55  
  626. John Skain                        Toronto                2:28:14  0:07:57    53/M50-54      493/M    2:27:47  0:07:56  
  627. Iris Lenauer                      Hamilton               2:28:16  0:07:57    36/F30-34      133/F    2:27:08  0:07:54  
  628. Alex Yu                           Brampton               2:28:17  0:07:57    58/M25-29      494/M    2:27:31  0:07:55  
  629. Jason Clarke                      Mount Hope             2:28:18  0:07:57    59/M45-49      495/M    2:27:45  0:07:56  
  630. Colin Chant                       Toronto                2:28:22  0:07:58    60/M45-49      496/M    2:27:43  0:07:55  
  631. Anne McCutcheon                   Hanover                2:28:26  0:07:58    18/F35-39      134/F    2:27:52  0:07:56  
  632. Michelle Olszevski                Stouffville            2:28:27  0:07:58    20/F40-44      135/F    2:27:50  0:07:56  
  633. Adela Talbot                      London                 2:28:27  0:07:58    37/F30-34      136/F    2:28:06  0:07:57  
  634. Vince Baldassarro                 Guelph                 2:28:31  0:07:58    65/M30-34      497/M    2:27:56  0:07:56  
  635. Amy Dungey                        Brantford              2:28:31  0:07:58    38/F30-34      137/F    2:27:58  0:07:56  
  636. Daniel McGregor                   Hamilton               2:28:32  0:07:58    59/M25-29      498/M    2:27:29  0:07:55  
  637. Raymond Currie                    London                 2:28:34  0:07:58    61/M45-49      499/M    2:26:59  0:07:53  
  638. Bruce Beaulieu                    Ajax                   2:28:34  0:07:58    54/M50-54      500/M    2:27:22  0:07:54  
  639. Bryan Dow                         Stoney Creek           2:28:38  0:07:58    60/M25-29      501/M    2:27:55  0:07:56  
  640. Dominik Roos                      Dundas                 2:28:42  0:07:59    99/M35-39      502/M    2:28:17  0:07:57  
  641. Tim Martin                        Toronto                2:28:48  0:07:59    61/M25-29      503/M    2:28:12  0:07:57  
  642. Stefanie Thompson                 Aylmer                 2:28:49  0:07:59    39/F30-34      138/F    2:27:08  0:07:54  
  643. Erik Bohen                        Buffalo                2:28:49  0:07:59    66/M30-34      504/M    2:28:28  0:07:58  
  644. Corynn Lloyd                      Belleriver             2:28:51  0:07:59    40/F30-34      139/F    2:28:15  0:07:57  
  645. Carina Spina                      Laval                  2:28:53  0:07:59    21/F40-44      140/F    2:27:57  0:07:56  
  646. Kitty Liang                       Scarborough            2:28:54  0:07:59    11/F20-24      141/F    2:26:29  0:07:51  
  647. Tomoko Tamaoki                    Burlington             2:28:55  0:07:59     7/F50-54      142/F    2:28:25  0:07:58  
  648. Kevin McGill                      Ajax                   2:28:55  0:07:59    67/M30-34      505/M    2:28:13  0:07:57  
  649. Alex Houghtaling                  Buffalo                2:28:56  0:07:59   100/M35-39      506/M    2:27:25  0:07:54  
  650. Andrew Eckert                     Buffalo                2:28:56  0:07:59    68/M30-34      507/M    2:27:25  0:07:55  
  651. Melissa Murray                    Toronto                2:28:57  0:07:59    31/F25-29      143/F    2:28:15  0:07:57  
  652. Angela Dietrich                   Toronto                2:28:57  0:07:59    41/F30-34      144/F    2:28:16  0:07:57  
  653. Bill Allan                        Burlington             2:28:57  0:07:59    32/M55-59      508/M    2:28:27  0:07:58  
  654. Dave Gadsden                      Toronto                2:28:58  0:07:59    96/M40-44      509/M    2:28:07  0:07:57  
  655. Bradley Gadsden                   Richmond Hill          2:28:58  0:07:59   101/M35-39      510/M    2:28:07  0:07:57  
  656. Ileana Paul                       London                 2:28:59  0:08:00    12/F45-49      145/F    2:28:26  0:07:58  
  657. May Lu                            Markham                2:29:03  0:08:00    12/F20-24      146/F    2:28:41  0:07:59  
  658. Walied Soliman                    Toronto                2:29:05  0:08:00   102/M35-39      511/M    2:26:38  0:07:52  
  659. Lise Arseneau                     Ottawa                 2:29:05  0:08:00    22/F40-44      147/F    2:28:24  0:07:58  
  660. Ian Budge                         Kingston               2:29:06  0:08:00    69/M30-34      512/M    2:28:33  0:07:58  
  661. Gordon Ball                       London                 2:29:06  0:08:00    12/M60-64      513/M    2:28:33  0:07:58  
  662. Stefanie Heyser                   Grosse Pointe Park     2:29:06  0:08:00    32/F25-29      148/F    2:28:34  0:07:58  
  663. Stephen Lee                       Laval                  2:29:08  0:08:00     3/M65-69      514/M    2:28:32  0:07:58  
  664. Jacinda Riley                     Owen Sound             2:29:08  0:08:00    19/F35-39      149/F    2:28:42  0:07:59  
  665. Robert Hanley                     Whitby                 2:29:09  0:08:00    55/M50-54      515/M    2:28:51  0:07:59  
  666. Patrick Duffy                     Toronto                2:29:09  0:08:00   103/M35-39      516/M    2:28:47  0:07:59  
  667. Cameron Ferrier                   Everett                2:29:10  0:08:00     6/M15-19      517/M    2:27:51  0:07:56  
  668. David Barry                       Oakville               2:29:10  0:08:00    70/M30-34      518/M    2:28:24  0:07:58  
  669. Tim Proulx                        Waterloo               2:29:11  0:08:00    97/M40-44      519/M    2:28:56  0:07:59  
  670. Nicole Hill                       Hamilton               2:29:12  0:08:00    33/F25-29      150/F    2:28:07  0:07:57  
  671. Seth Rudin                        Toronto                2:29:12  0:08:00    62/M45-49      520/M    2:28:32  0:07:58  
  672. Bill Maclean                      London                 2:29:12  0:08:00    56/M50-54      521/M    2:28:16  0:07:57  
  673. Andrew C Smith                    Oakville               2:29:13  0:08:00    57/M50-54      522/M    2:28:54  0:07:59  
  674. Steve Janzen                      Niagara-On-The-Lake    2:29:14  0:08:00    63/M45-49      523/M    2:28:29  0:07:58  
  675. Remo Pallottini                   Burlington             2:29:15  0:08:00    64/M45-49      524/M    2:28:17  0:07:57  
  676. Erik Wachman                      Mississauga            2:29:16  0:08:00    62/M25-29      525/M    2:28:33  0:07:58  
  677. Julius Martin                     Buffalo                2:29:16  0:08:00    63/M25-29      526/M    2:28:06  0:07:57  
  678. Bryan Morris                      Ottawa                 2:29:17  0:08:00    58/M50-54      527/M    2:28:40  0:07:59  
  679. Ian Warnock                       Woodstock              2:29:17  0:08:01    59/M50-54      528/M    2:28:54  0:07:59  
  680. Robin Van Der Oever               Toronto                2:29:18  0:08:01    71/M30-34      529/M    2:26:47  0:07:52  
  681. Mike Bown                         Stoney Creek           2:29:22  0:08:01    65/M45-49      530/M    2:28:53  0:07:59  
  682. Jay Stainsby                      Williamsville          2:29:23  0:08:01    72/M30-34      531/M    2:28:37  0:07:58  
  683. Peter Hodson                      Kitchener              2:29:23  0:08:01    60/M50-54      532/M    2:28:22  0:07:58  
  684. George Clark                      Waterloo               2:29:23  0:08:01    33/M55-59      533/M    2:28:57  0:07:59  
  685. Brent Bullough                    Toronto                2:29:24  0:08:01    66/M45-49      534/M    2:28:37  0:07:58  
  686. Kevin Connolly                    Stoney Creek           2:29:29  0:08:01    34/M55-59      535/M    2:28:45  0:07:59  
  687. Phillip Wigmore                   Toronto                2:29:30  0:08:01    64/M25-29      536/M    2:28:49  0:07:59  
  688. Randy Tupaz                       Toronto                2:29:32  0:08:01    98/M40-44      537/M    2:27:03  0:07:53  
  689. Jon Belcher                       Toronto                2:29:33  0:08:01    67/M45-49      538/M    2:29:03  0:08:00  
  690. Lisa Despres                      North Bay              2:29:35  0:08:01    13/F45-49      151/F    2:28:34  0:07:58  
  691. Florentino Afonso                 Mississauga            2:29:37  0:08:02    35/M55-59      539/M    2:29:05  0:08:00  
  692. Stephen Andersen                  Ottawa                 2:29:37  0:08:02    20/M20-24      540/M    2:28:03  0:07:57  
  693. Shane Miller                      Toronto                2:29:38  0:08:02    99/M40-44      541/M    2:28:56  0:07:59  
  694. Karl Hearn                        Burlington             2:29:38  0:08:02   100/M40-44      542/M    2:28:56  0:07:59  
  695. Bruce Hubert                      Welland                2:29:39  0:08:02    36/M55-59      543/M    2:29:10  0:08:00  
  696. Frederick Brinston                Oshawa                 2:29:42  0:08:02   101/M40-44      544/M    2:28:53  0:07:59  
  697. Peter Ciglenec                    Toronto                2:29:42  0:08:02   104/M35-39      545/M    2:28:42  0:07:59  
  698. Stephanie Anderson                Mississauga            2:29:43  0:08:02    42/F30-34      152/F    2:29:10  0:08:00  
  699. Rebecca Saunders                  Burlington             2:29:45  0:08:02    34/F25-29      153/F    2:29:26  0:08:01  
  700. Andree Germain                    Granby                 2:29:46  0:08:02    23/F40-44      154/F    2:29:41  0:08:02  
  701. Meghan O'Leary                    Hamilton               2:29:48  0:08:02    35/F25-29      155/F    2:28:42  0:07:59  
  702. Kevin McCall                      Toronto                2:29:49  0:08:02    68/M45-49      546/M    2:29:23  0:08:01  
  703. Greg Snyder                       Wakefield              2:29:50  0:08:02    69/M45-49      547/M    2:29:09  0:08:00  
  704. Katie Van De Ven                  London                 2:29:51  0:08:02    43/F30-34      156/F    2:28:47  0:07:59  
  705. Ciaran Murray                     Grimsby                2:29:51  0:08:02    70/M45-49      548/M    2:28:56  0:07:59  
  706. Darrell Senyk                     Toronto                2:29:52  0:08:02    13/M60-64      549/M    2:29:27  0:08:01  
  707. Atanas Tchorbadjiysky             Burlington             2:29:55  0:08:03   105/M35-39      550/M    2:29:02  0:08:00  
  708. Jack Wiertelak                    Oakville               2:29:56  0:08:03   106/M35-39      551/M    2:29:29  0:08:01  
  709. Daniel Tomas                      Aylmer                 2:29:57  0:08:03   107/M35-39      552/M    2:29:33  0:08:01  
  710. Carol Anne Owen                   Ottawa                 2:29:57  0:08:03     8/F50-54      157/F    2:29:06  0:08:00  
  711. Rick Whitford                     Ottawa                 2:29:57  0:08:03   102/M40-44      553/M    2:29:05  0:08:00  
  712. Kenneth Slagter                   Freelton               2:29:58  0:08:03    71/M45-49      554/M    2:28:50  0:07:59  
  713. Andrew Bowler                     Ancaster               2:29:59  0:08:03   108/M35-39      555/M    2:29:07  0:08:00  
  714. Greg Cummer                       Kitchener              2:29:59  0:08:03   103/M40-44      556/M    2:29:18  0:08:01  
  715. Bastien Gest                      Toronto                2:30:05  0:08:03    72/M45-49      557/M    2:29:18  0:08:01  
  716. Zhao Yang                         Markham                2:30:05  0:08:03   104/M40-44      558/M    2:29:36  0:08:02  
  717. Greg McNeilly                     Oakville               2:30:09  0:08:03   105/M40-44      559/M    2:29:20  0:08:01  
  718. Mark Fortier                      London                 2:30:11  0:08:03    73/M45-49      560/M    2:29:03  0:08:00  
  719. Matt Bergum                       Etobicoke              2:30:17  0:08:04    65/M25-29      561/M    2:29:28  0:08:01  
  720. Marco Zanzottera                  North York             2:30:18  0:08:04    73/M30-34      562/M    2:29:30  0:08:01  
  721. Trevor Walmsley                   St. Catharines         2:30:22  0:08:04    66/M25-29      563/M    2:29:06  0:08:00  
  722. Anthony Obtinario                 Mississauga            2:30:27  0:08:04   106/M40-44      564/M    2:29:50  0:08:02  
  723. Matthew Hayes                     Cambridge              2:30:29  0:08:04    74/M30-34      565/M    2:29:34  0:08:01  
  724. Robert Waterman                   Guelph                 2:30:30  0:08:04   107/M40-44      566/M    2:29:05  0:08:00  
  725. Domenic Mammoliti                 Toronto                2:30:31  0:08:04    61/M50-54      567/M    2:28:17  0:07:57  
  726. Annie Zhang                       Toronto                2:30:32  0:08:05    13/F20-24      158/F    2:30:05  0:08:03  
  727. Chris Asimoudis                   Ancaster               2:30:32  0:08:05    14/M60-64      568/M    2:30:06  0:08:03  
  728. Mark Wilkes                       Port Perry             2:30:34  0:08:05    67/M25-29      569/M    2:29:14  0:08:00  
  729. Abs Bay                           K                      2:30:36  0:08:05   108/M40-44      570/M    2:30:16  0:08:04  
  730. Jayson Moore                      Burlington             2:30:39  0:08:05    68/M25-29      571/M    2:29:33  0:08:01  
  731. Andrew Mikhail                    Mississauga            2:30:42  0:08:05    75/M30-34      572/M    2:30:11  0:08:03  
  732. Jeffrey Pearson                   Toronto                2:30:42  0:08:05    76/M30-34      573/M    2:29:31  0:08:01  
  733. Lewis Nguyen                      Surrey                 2:30:43  0:08:05   109/M40-44      574/M    2:30:00  0:08:03  
  734. Richard Borsos                    Ottawa                 2:30:44  0:08:05     4/M65-69      575/M    2:30:33  0:08:05  
  735. Lindsay Vellacott                 Dartmouth              2:30:46  0:08:05    36/F25-29      159/F    2:29:56  0:08:03  
  736. Phil Jette                        Hamilton               2:30:49  0:08:05    77/M30-34      576/M    2:30:29  0:08:04  
  737. Richard Hec                       Toronto                2:30:49  0:08:05    37/M55-59      577/M    2:30:07  0:08:03  
  738. Jeffrey Dunning                   Caledon East           2:30:51  0:08:06   109/M35-39      578/M    2:30:30  0:08:04  
  739. Ibrahim Jalloh                    Toronto                2:30:52  0:08:06   110/M35-39      579/M    2:29:09  0:08:00  
  740. Paul Hobin                        London                 2:30:53  0:08:06    62/M50-54      580/M    2:30:28  0:08:04  
  741. Craig Zavitz                      Toronto                2:30:54  0:08:06   110/M40-44      581/M    2:30:20  0:08:04  
  742. Laura Walmsley                    St. Catharines         2:30:55  0:08:06    37/F25-29      160/F    2:29:38  0:08:02  
  743. Dave Benninger                    Hanover                2:30:57  0:08:06    63/M50-54      582/M    2:30:23  0:08:04  
  744. Jessica Schmidt                   Toronto                2:31:01  0:08:06    38/F25-29      161/F    2:29:15  0:08:00  
  745. Adam Golden                       Lindsay                2:31:02  0:08:06   111/M35-39      583/M    2:30:04  0:08:03  
  746. McKenzie Desjardins               Embrun                 2:31:05  0:08:06    69/M25-29      584/M    2:30:31  0:08:04  
  747. Jonathan Wright                   Guelph                 2:31:06  0:08:06   111/M40-44      585/M    2:30:45  0:08:05  
  748. Steve Fisher                      Stoney Creek           2:31:06  0:08:06    64/M50-54      586/M    2:30:14  0:08:04  
  749. Patrick Jervis                    Burlington             2:31:06  0:08:06   112/M40-44      587/M    2:30:15  0:08:04  
  750. Nigel Roedde                      Hamilton               2:31:06  0:08:06    70/M25-29      588/M    2:30:15  0:08:04  
  751. John Atkinson                     Hamilton               2:31:07  0:08:06   112/M35-39      589/M    2:30:15  0:08:04  
  752. Adam Ward                         Toronto                2:31:07  0:08:06    71/M25-29      590/M    2:28:36  0:07:58  
  753. Michael Mans                      Hamilton               2:31:07  0:08:06    78/M30-34      591/M    2:30:28  0:08:04  
  754. Khaled Sadek                      Hamilton               2:31:08  0:08:06    65/M50-54      592/M    2:30:03  0:08:03  
  755. Brian Dunn                        Toronto                2:31:09  0:08:07    72/M25-29      593/M    2:30:40  0:08:05  
  756. Mike King                         Tecumseh               2:31:11  0:08:07   113/M40-44      594/M    2:30:37  0:08:05  
  757. Norm Oreilly                      Athens                 2:31:15  0:08:07   114/M40-44      595/M    2:28:45  0:07:59  
  758. Greg Jackson                      Milton                 2:31:16  0:08:07    66/M50-54      596/M    2:30:37  0:08:05  
  759. Hannah Fraser                     Owen Sound             2:31:18  0:08:07    20/F35-39      162/F    2:30:11  0:08:03  
  760. Larry Brettingham                 Toronto                2:31:20  0:08:07    15/M60-64      597/M    2:30:08  0:08:03  
  761. Kristen Parry                     London                 2:31:23  0:08:07    24/F40-44      163/F    2:31:02  0:08:06  
  762. Jonathan Lee                      Etobicoke              2:31:24  0:08:07    79/M30-34      598/M    2:30:51  0:08:06  
  763. Michael Palciauskas               Oshawa                 2:31:29  0:08:08   113/M35-39      599/M    2:31:03  0:08:06  
  764. Jordan Baldwin                    London                 2:31:31  0:08:08    73/M25-29      600/M    2:30:43  0:08:05  
  765. Luis Escobar                      Etobicoke              2:31:31  0:08:08    80/M30-34      601/M    2:29:08  0:08:00  
  766. Steve Dawson                      Markham                2:31:32  0:08:08    67/M50-54      602/M    2:30:57  0:08:06  
  767. Maxwell Baechler                  Ottawa                 2:31:33  0:08:08    74/M25-29      603/M    2:31:02  0:08:06  
  768. Leigh Halliwell                   Hamilton               2:31:34  0:08:08    74/M45-49      604/M    2:30:18  0:08:04  
  769. Loc Nguyen Nguyen                 Toronto                2:31:38  0:08:08   114/M35-39      605/M    2:29:16  0:08:00  
  770. Chris Ntemeyer                    Hamilton               2:31:40  0:08:08    75/M25-29      606/M    2:30:38  0:08:05  
  771. David Harkey                      Burlington             2:31:40  0:08:08   115/M40-44      607/M    2:31:06  0:08:06  
  772. Frank Nguyen                      Oakville               2:31:43  0:08:08   115/M35-39      608/M    2:30:13  0:08:03  
  773. Tom Edgar                         Ancaster               2:31:48  0:08:09    75/M45-49      609/M    2:31:16  0:08:07  
  774. Maurice Bottos                    Tecumseh               2:31:49  0:08:09    38/M55-59      610/M    2:30:52  0:08:06  
  775. Rachel Dewan                      Toronto                2:31:57  0:08:09    39/F25-29      164/F    2:30:22  0:08:04  
  776. Jesula Drouillard                 Ottawa                 2:31:57  0:08:09     9/F50-54      165/F    2:31:19  0:08:07  
  777. James Wildsmith                   Ottawa                 2:31:59  0:08:09   116/M35-39      611/M    2:29:50  0:08:02  
  778. Rachel Parks                      Madoc                  2:32:04  0:08:09    14/F20-24      166/F    2:30:55  0:08:06  
  779. Omar Mbengue                      Brampton               2:32:05  0:08:09    68/M50-54      612/M    2:32:05  0:08:09  
  780. Heather Snowden                   Hamilton               2:32:05  0:08:10    21/F35-39      167/F    2:31:28  0:08:08  
  781. Carlos Game                       Toronto                2:32:06  0:08:10    81/M30-34      613/M    2:31:43  0:08:08  
  782. Vincent Lavoie                    Carp                   2:32:09  0:08:10    39/M55-59      614/M    2:31:32  0:08:08  
  783. James Bloemendal                  Stoney Creek           2:32:12  0:08:10    82/M30-34      615/M    2:31:41  0:08:08  
  784. Teresa Novick                     London                 2:32:12  0:08:10     2/F55-59      168/F    2:31:44  0:08:08  
  785. Rebecca Baynton                   Milton                 2:32:13  0:08:10    25/F40-44      169/F    2:31:10  0:08:07  
  786. Melodie Sullivan                  Montreal               2:32:13  0:08:10    14/F45-49      170/F    2:31:28  0:08:08  
  787. Emma Prestwich                    East York              2:32:14  0:08:10    40/F25-29      171/F    2:31:11  0:08:07  
  788. Carl McCaskell                    Ancaster               2:32:15  0:08:10    76/M45-49      616/M    2:31:22  0:08:07  
  789. Maysam Asadi                      Toronto                2:32:17  0:08:10   117/M35-39      617/M    2:31:05  0:08:06  
  790. Barb Weber                        Waterloo               2:32:18  0:08:10    10/F50-54      172/F    2:31:40  0:08:08  
  791. Martin Esaki                      Toronto                2:32:18  0:08:10    69/M50-54      618/M    2:31:50  0:08:09  
  792. Chris Dempsey                     Grimsby                2:32:19  0:08:10   118/M35-39      619/M    2:31:49  0:08:09  
  793. Stacy Halonen                     Toronto                2:32:27  0:08:11   119/M35-39      620/M    2:30:53  0:08:06  
  794. Dean Rosnak                       Whitby                 2:32:30  0:08:11   116/M40-44      621/M    2:31:44  0:08:08  
  795. Mark Erik Shufelt                 Saint-Lambert          2:32:32  0:08:11    83/M30-34      622/M    2:32:09  0:08:10  
  796. Justin Osei-Dwumoh                Toronto                2:32:35  0:08:11    84/M30-34      623/M    2:32:22  0:08:10  
  797. Michel Trottier                   Granby                 2:32:41  0:08:11   120/M35-39      624/M    2:32:38  0:08:11  
  798. Venetia Whiting                   Toronto                2:32:41  0:08:11    41/F25-29      173/F    2:31:23  0:08:07  
  799. Alex Sawatzky                     Kitchener              2:32:42  0:08:11    15/F20-24      174/F    2:29:10  0:08:00  
  800. Jeffrey Smith                     Ottawa                 2:32:43  0:08:12    70/M50-54      625/M    2:31:54  0:08:09  
  801. Eric Hamel                        Oakville               2:32:46  0:08:12    77/M45-49      626/M    2:31:01  0:08:06  
  802. Linda Eng                         Oakville               2:32:46  0:08:12    11/F50-54      175/F    2:32:14  0:08:10  
  803. Trevor Cox                        Bowmanville            2:32:49  0:08:12    71/M50-54      627/M    2:29:57  0:08:03  
  804. Noel Thomson                      Burlington             2:32:49  0:08:12   121/M35-39      628/M    2:32:18  0:08:10  
  805. Jennifer Mercier                  Timmins                2:32:53  0:08:12    44/F30-34      176/F    2:32:21  0:08:10  
  806. Alanna Smith                      Toronto                2:32:53  0:08:12    42/F25-29      177/F    2:30:20  0:08:04  
  807. Scott Bailey                      Burlington             2:32:55  0:08:12   122/M35-39      629/M    2:31:20  0:08:07  
  808. Thomas Gaffney                    Toronto                2:32:55  0:08:12    72/M50-54      630/M    2:32:11  0:08:10  
  809. Gurmontek Chandhoke               Whitby                 2:32:59  0:08:12     7/M15-19      631/M    2:32:56  0:08:12  
  810. Kanako Inuyama                    Ottawa                 2:32:59  0:08:12    15/F45-49      178/F    2:32:20  0:08:10  
  811. Steve McSwiggan                   Ingersoll              2:33:03  0:08:13    73/M50-54      632/M    2:30:56  0:08:06  
  812. Grant Tessaro                     Ottawa                 2:33:03  0:08:13   117/M40-44      633/M    2:32:06  0:08:10  
  813. Aaron Matthews                    Wheatley               2:33:03  0:08:13   118/M40-44      634/M    2:32:15  0:08:10  
  814. Marlene Sykes                     Newmarket              2:33:04  0:08:13    45/F30-34      179/F    2:31:49  0:08:09  
  815. Kate Rainer                       Innisfil               2:33:04  0:08:13    46/F30-34      180/F    2:31:49  0:08:09  
  816. Almis Ledas                       Toronto                2:33:05  0:08:13    40/M55-59      635/M    2:32:31  0:08:11  
  817. Karen Nummi                       Mississauga            2:33:06  0:08:13    16/F45-49      181/F    2:32:30  0:08:11  
  818. Bryn Davies                       Toronto                2:33:08  0:08:13    85/M30-34      636/M    2:31:31  0:08:08  
  819. Edward Conboy                     Whitby                 2:33:09  0:08:13   119/M40-44      637/M    2:32:23  0:08:10  
  820. Yves Robichaud                    Sudbury                2:33:11  0:08:13    41/M55-59      638/M    2:32:27  0:08:11  
  821. Dennis Ferris                     Wakefield              2:33:12  0:08:13    16/M60-64      639/M    2:32:33  0:08:11  
  822. Juan Carlos Castellanos           Oakville               2:33:14  0:08:13   123/M35-39      640/M    2:32:18  0:08:10  
  823. Brian Waldie                      Stratford              2:33:19  0:08:13    78/M45-49      641/M    2:31:57  0:08:09  
  824. Elaine Clark                      Toronto                2:33:25  0:08:14    26/F40-44      182/F    2:32:29  0:08:11  
  825. Jenny Lepock                      Toronto                2:33:26  0:08:14    22/F35-39      183/F    2:33:05  0:08:13  
  826. Rosannao Olsen                    Toronto                2:33:28  0:08:14    23/F35-39      184/F    2:32:42  0:08:12  
  827. Stephen Simpson                   Toronto                2:33:29  0:08:14    86/M30-34      642/M    2:31:28  0:08:08  
  828. Neil Sinclair                     Kingston               2:33:30  0:08:14    76/M25-29      643/M    2:32:27  0:08:11  
  829. Christopher Norman                Toronto                2:33:31  0:08:14   120/M40-44      644/M    2:32:47  0:08:12  
  830. Chris Marley                      Toronto                2:33:32  0:08:14   121/M40-44      645/M    2:32:07  0:08:10  
  831. Gaye Gemmell                      Oakville               2:33:35  0:08:14    12/F50-54      185/F    2:33:10  0:08:13  
  832. Tony Leslie                       Brampton               2:33:36  0:08:14    42/M55-59      646/M    2:32:40  0:08:11  
  833. Christine Loch                    Toronto                2:33:36  0:08:14     3/F55-59      186/F    2:32:43  0:08:12  
  834. Rebecca Kowalenko                 Toronto                2:33:37  0:08:14    47/F30-34      187/F    2:31:28  0:08:08  
  835. Adeilton Ribeiro                  Toronto                2:33:37  0:08:14    87/M30-34      647/M    2:32:28  0:08:11  
  836. Haley Walker                      Brights Grove          2:33:38  0:08:14    43/F25-29      188/F    2:32:48  0:08:12  
  837. Emily McLaughlin                  Ottawa                 2:33:38  0:08:15    44/F25-29      189/F    2:32:33  0:08:11  
  838. Koray Salih                       Toronto                2:33:39  0:08:15   124/M35-39      648/M    2:32:29  0:08:11  
  839. Vincent Charbonneau               Burlington             2:33:41  0:08:15    79/M45-49      649/M    2:33:18  0:08:13  
  840. James Madden                      London                 2:33:42  0:08:15    17/M60-64      650/M    2:32:53  0:08:12  
  841. Gustavo Julio Betancourt          Toronto                2:33:44  0:08:15    80/M45-49      651/M    2:33:05  0:08:13  
  842. Aaron Casey                       London                 2:33:44  0:08:15    88/M30-34      652/M    2:32:44  0:08:12  
  843. Homan J Ganji                     Hamilton               2:33:45  0:08:15   125/M35-39      653/M    2:32:46  0:08:12  
  844. Victor Hugo Chadi                 Toronto                2:33:46  0:08:15    74/M50-54      654/M    2:32:06  0:08:10  
  845. Isabella Margerin                 Toronto                2:33:47  0:08:15     3/F15-19      190/F    2:32:56  0:08:12  
  846. Ghislain Leduc                    Beauharnois            2:33:47  0:08:15   122/M40-44      655/M    2:33:04  0:08:13  
  847. Chantal Armali                    Toronto                2:33:51  0:08:15    45/F25-29      191/F    2:32:30  0:08:11  
  848. David Donn                        Waterdown              2:33:53  0:08:15    75/M50-54      656/M    2:32:48  0:08:12  
  849. Eric Luckett                      North Bay              2:33:56  0:08:15    89/M30-34      657/M    2:32:30  0:08:11  
  850. Sarah Farnworth                   Ancaster               2:34:03  0:08:16    17/F45-49      192/F    2:33:28  0:08:14  
  851. Sue Winton                        Toronto                2:34:04  0:08:16    18/F45-49      193/F    2:32:49  0:08:12  
  852. Jessica Eamer                     Ottawa                 2:34:05  0:08:16    48/F30-34      194/F    2:33:14  0:08:13  
  853. Lori Toombs                       Okotoks                2:34:06  0:08:16    13/F50-54      195/F    2:33:03  0:08:13  
  854. Katie Anderson                    Toronto                2:34:06  0:08:16    16/F20-24      196/F    2:32:19  0:08:10  
  855. Tom Coulman                       Oakville               2:34:07  0:08:16    81/M45-49      658/M    2:33:42  0:08:15  
  856. Salvatore Mirandola               Woodbridge             2:34:08  0:08:16    76/M50-54      659/M    2:33:46  0:08:15  
  857. Andrej Petricko                   Mississauga            2:34:12  0:08:16    82/M45-49      660/M    2:33:52  0:08:15  
  858. Carla Worrall                     Oakville               2:34:14  0:08:16    19/F45-49      197/F    2:32:29  0:08:11  
  859. Rita Petrocco                     Nepean                 2:34:14  0:08:16    14/F50-54      198/F    2:33:35  0:08:14  
  860. Jme Maxwell                       Guelph                 2:34:15  0:08:16   123/M40-44      661/M    2:33:05  0:08:13  
  861. Susannah Crabtree                 Ottawa                 2:34:16  0:08:17    27/F40-44      199/F    2:33:00  0:08:12  
  862. Stephanie Schoen                  Ottawa                 2:34:18  0:08:17    46/F25-29      200/F    2:32:55  0:08:12  
  863. Blake Bracalenti                  Toronto                2:34:18  0:08:17    77/M25-29      662/M    2:32:59  0:08:12  
  864. Matt Driedger                     Georgetown             2:34:19  0:08:17    21/M20-24      663/M    2:32:39  0:08:11  
  865. Olivia Lee                        Ottawa                 2:34:19  0:08:17    47/F25-29      201/F    2:32:39  0:08:11  
  866. Tom Irwin                         Etobicoke              2:34:20  0:08:17    77/M50-54      664/M    2:33:40  0:08:15  
  867. Punit Patel                       Burlington             2:34:24  0:08:17   126/M35-39      665/M    2:33:42  0:08:15  
  868. Guillermo Villarroel-Vegas        Oakville               2:34:28  0:08:17    43/M55-59      666/M    2:33:29  0:08:14  
  869. Mike White                        Kitchener              2:34:29  0:08:17    83/M45-49      667/M    2:34:12  0:08:16  
  870. Bhreigh Gillis                    Toronto                2:34:29  0:08:17    48/F25-29      202/F    2:33:20  0:08:14  
  871. Teresa Ziegler                    Toronto                2:34:32  0:08:17    17/F20-24      203/F    2:33:45  0:08:15  
  872. Kennedy Meier                     Toronto                2:34:32  0:08:17    18/F20-24      204/F    2:33:46  0:08:15  
  873. Allan Goodman                     Toronto                2:34:32  0:08:17    78/M50-54      668/M    2:33:57  0:08:15  
  874. Ed Ruetz                          Hanover                2:34:35  0:08:18    44/M55-59      669/M    2:34:08  0:08:16  
  875. Phillip Chong                     Markham                2:34:35  0:08:18    84/M45-49      670/M    2:32:12  0:08:10  
  876. Nathanael Obed                    Ottawa                 2:34:36  0:08:18   124/M40-44      671/M    2:33:40  0:08:15  
  877. Courtney Bobyk                    Huntsville             2:34:37  0:08:18    19/F20-24      205/F    2:33:36  0:08:14  
  878. Chris Chamandy                    Windsor                2:34:38  0:08:18    79/M50-54      672/M    2:31:31  0:08:08  
  879. Mathieu Charest                   North York             2:34:38  0:08:18   127/M35-39      673/M    2:32:17  0:08:10  
  880. Nicole Marini                     Bradford               2:34:39  0:08:18    20/F20-24      206/F    2:33:50  0:08:15  
  881. Jared Barnes                      Toronto                2:34:40  0:08:18   128/M35-39      674/M    2:33:29  0:08:14  
  882. Stacey Clark                      Port Elgin             2:34:42  0:08:18    24/F35-39      207/F    2:33:50  0:08:15  
  883. Christa Plumley                   Toronto                2:34:43  0:08:18    20/F45-49      208/F    2:32:14  0:08:10  
  884. Jacques Mantha                    Val Therese            2:34:43  0:08:18    80/M50-54      675/M    2:34:13  0:08:16  
  885. Kirsten Dezort                    Sarnia                 2:34:47  0:08:18    25/F35-39      209/F    2:33:54  0:08:15  
  886. Rose Arciero                      Maple                  2:34:48  0:08:18    21/F45-49      210/F    2:32:35  0:08:11  
  887. Ryan Herd                         Ancaster               2:34:49  0:08:18    22/M20-24      676/M    2:33:58  0:08:16  
  888. Nicole Heard                      Calgary                2:34:49  0:08:18    15/F50-54      211/F    2:33:21  0:08:14  
  889. Cynthia O'Halloran                Oakville               2:34:49  0:08:18    16/F50-54      212/F    2:33:46  0:08:15  
  890. Timothy Egan                      Burlington             2:34:50  0:08:18    78/M25-29      677/M    2:33:41  0:08:15  
  891. Logan McMeekin                    Timmins                2:34:50  0:08:18    26/F35-39      213/F    2:34:18  0:08:17  
  892. Ankit Patel                       Toronto                2:34:51  0:08:18   129/M35-39      678/M    2:34:10  0:08:16  
  893. Patrick Zeiler                    Mount Hope             2:34:53  0:08:19    79/M25-29      679/M    2:32:50  0:08:12  
  894. Katelin Barkey                    Huntsville             2:34:55  0:08:19    21/F20-24      214/F    2:33:09  0:08:13  
  895. Katie Peach                       Guelph                 2:34:59  0:08:19    49/F25-29      215/F    2:33:57  0:08:16  
  896. Steve Van                         Kitchener              2:35:00  0:08:19   125/M40-44      680/M    2:32:38  0:08:11  
  897. Randy Hargest                     London                 2:35:01  0:08:19    81/M50-54      681/M    2:34:23  0:08:17  
  898. Sean Purvis                       Toronto                2:35:04  0:08:19    85/M45-49      682/M    2:34:00  0:08:16  
  899. Harsh Vankawala                   Toronto                2:35:05  0:08:19    80/M25-29      683/M    2:33:52  0:08:15  
  900. David Brosseau                    Comber                 2:35:07  0:08:19   126/M40-44      684/M    2:34:19  0:08:17  
  901. Jonathan Blackwell                Ilderton               2:35:09  0:08:19    23/M20-24      685/M    2:33:39  0:08:15  
  902. Julio Malaver                     Richmond Hill          2:35:10  0:08:19    45/M55-59      686/M    2:34:14  0:08:16  
  903. Heather Kurpe                     Grimsby                2:35:11  0:08:19    50/F25-29      216/F    2:34:54  0:08:19  
  904. Claudel Arguin                    Toronto                2:35:11  0:08:20    90/M30-34      687/M    2:32:51  0:08:12  
  905. Kirby Skinn-Jones                 Chatham                2:35:12  0:08:20    51/F25-29      217/F    2:33:47  0:08:15  
  906. Jan Veen                          Oil Springs            2:35:12  0:08:20     4/F55-59      218/F    2:34:35  0:08:18  
  907. Tom Schaefer                      Buffalo                2:35:14  0:08:20    46/M55-59      688/M    2:34:04  0:08:16  
  908. Chris Baker                       Etobicoke              2:35:16  0:08:20    86/M45-49      689/M    2:34:43  0:08:18  
  909. Henry Van Gemert                  Burlington             2:35:20  0:08:20    47/M55-59      690/M    2:34:12  0:08:16  
  910. Andrea Kaufman                    Elmira                 2:35:20  0:08:20    28/F40-44      219/F    2:33:26  0:08:14  
  911. Meghann Trott                     Drumbo                 2:35:21  0:08:20    27/F35-39      220/F    2:34:34  0:08:18  
  912. Rob Roy                           Peterborough           2:35:22  0:08:20    48/M55-59      691/M    2:34:56  0:08:19  
  913. David Summer                      Etobicoke              2:35:22  0:08:20   130/M35-39      692/M    2:34:41  0:08:18  
  914. Mark Knackstedt                   Toronto                2:35:25  0:08:20    87/M45-49      693/M    2:34:26  0:08:17  
  915. Nathan Nisbet                     Aurora                 2:35:25  0:08:20    81/M25-29      694/M    2:31:03  0:08:06  
  916. Mylene Ward                       Guelph                 2:35:25  0:08:20    22/F45-49      221/F    2:34:24  0:08:17  
  917. Fred Tassinari                    Toronto                2:35:26  0:08:20    88/M45-49      695/M    2:34:45  0:08:18  
  918. Dave Forkutza                     Barrie                 2:35:32  0:08:21    82/M50-54      696/M    2:34:31  0:08:17  
  919. Peter Kay                         Burlington             2:35:36  0:08:21    83/M50-54      697/M    2:34:18  0:08:17  
  920. Danielle Gabay                    Mississauga            2:35:37  0:08:21    28/F35-39      222/F    2:35:06  0:08:19  
  921. Corby Purdy                       Lindsay                2:35:38  0:08:21   127/M40-44      698/M    2:34:39  0:08:18  
  922. Rick Swinson                      Whitby                 2:35:39  0:08:21    84/M50-54      699/M    2:34:53  0:08:18  
  923. Greg Lamb                         Ottawa                 2:35:40  0:08:21    49/M55-59      700/M    2:35:02  0:08:19  
  924. Lori Goodfellow                   Toronto                2:35:40  0:08:21    29/F40-44      223/F    2:35:02  0:08:19  
  925. Charlotte Cornel                  Toronto                2:35:40  0:08:21    23/F45-49      224/F    2:35:02  0:08:19  
  926. Melanie Nason-Green               Nepean                 2:35:42  0:08:21    24/F45-49      225/F    2:35:03  0:08:19  
  927. Kathryn Murtagh                   New York               2:35:42  0:08:21    29/F35-39      226/F    2:35:05  0:08:19  
  928. Tim Lomax                         Winona                 2:35:43  0:08:21   131/M35-39      701/M    2:35:26  0:08:20  
  929. Jessica Ignaszak                  Canfield               2:35:44  0:08:21    52/F25-29      227/F    2:35:00  0:08:19  
  930. Clayton Charters                  Toronto                2:35:45  0:08:21   132/M35-39      702/M    2:34:26  0:08:17  
  931. William Sheffield                 Hamilton               2:35:46  0:08:21    50/M55-59      703/M    2:34:31  0:08:17  
  932. Dean Moratz                       Markham                2:35:48  0:08:21    51/M55-59      704/M    2:34:46  0:08:18  
  933. Matth Westacott                   Scarborough            2:35:48  0:08:21    82/M25-29      705/M    2:33:49  0:08:15  
  934. Sal Dalziel                       Ancaster               2:35:49  0:08:22     5/F55-59      228/F    2:34:05  0:08:16  
  935. Chris Brewer                      Brampton               2:35:49  0:08:22   128/M40-44      706/M    2:34:24  0:08:17  
  936. Scott Goodburn                    Brantford              2:35:49  0:08:22   129/M40-44      707/M    2:34:01  0:08:16  
  937. John Wilton                       St. Thomas             2:35:49  0:08:22   133/M35-39      708/M    2:34:01  0:08:16  
  938. Kevin Zhang                       Mississauga            2:35:49  0:08:22    89/M45-49      709/M    2:34:47  0:08:18  
  939. Carlin Rosart                     Toronto                2:35:50  0:08:22    91/M30-34      710/M    2:34:57  0:08:19  
  940. Dave McKeown                      Burlington             2:35:50  0:08:22    92/M30-34      711/M    2:34:46  0:08:18  
  941. Sean Flinn                        Toronto                2:35:50  0:08:22    93/M30-34      712/M    2:34:57  0:08:19  
  942. Chris Mar                         Toronto                2:35:56  0:08:22   134/M35-39      713/M    2:35:05  0:08:19  
  943. Lily Southcott                    Windsor                2:36:02  0:08:22    22/F20-24      229/F    2:35:07  0:08:19  
  944. Matthew Lewis                     Hamilton               2:36:02  0:08:22   135/M35-39      714/M    2:34:33  0:08:17  
  945. Steven Warden                     Toronto                2:36:07  0:08:22    90/M45-49      715/M    2:35:25  0:08:20  
  946. Bruce Jones                       London                 2:36:08  0:08:23    52/M55-59      716/M    2:35:08  0:08:19  
  947. Lindsay Howes                     Huntsville             2:36:09  0:08:23    49/F30-34      230/F    2:34:36  0:08:18  
  948. Mervyn Meharchand                                        2:36:09  0:08:23    85/M50-54      717/M    2:35:34  0:08:21  
  949. Malcolm Warner                    Port Elgin             2:36:11  0:08:23    86/M50-54      718/M    2:35:33  0:08:21  
  950. Andrew Fecenko                    Toronto                2:36:12  0:08:23    24/M20-24      719/M    2:33:24  0:08:14  
  951. Satbir Kullar                     Brampton               2:36:13  0:08:23   130/M40-44      720/M    2:35:24  0:08:20  
  952. Dave Schoenfeld                   Brantford              2:36:13  0:08:23    87/M50-54      721/M    2:35:33  0:08:21  
  953. Joe Ljutic                        Scarborough            2:36:15  0:08:23    88/M50-54      722/M    2:35:05  0:08:19  
  954. Gabriel Millar                    Burlington             2:36:16  0:08:23     8/M15-19      723/M    2:35:36  0:08:21  
  955. Alexander Piitz                   Toronto                2:36:19  0:08:23    83/M25-29      724/M    2:33:47  0:08:15  
  956. Bryan Butcher                     Troy                   2:36:21  0:08:23    91/M45-49      725/M    2:35:15  0:08:20  
  957. Shelley Walushka                  Toronto                2:36:22  0:08:23    50/F30-34      231/F    2:34:46  0:08:18  
  958. Sonya Bianchet                    Glenburnie             2:36:22  0:08:23    25/F45-49      232/F    2:35:39  0:08:21  
  959. Greg Clements                     Owen Sound             2:36:22  0:08:23    92/M45-49      726/M    2:35:22  0:08:20  
  960. David Johnson                     Toronto                2:36:23  0:08:23     1/M70-74      727/M    2:35:37  0:08:21  
  961. Dingran Chang                     Hamilton               2:36:23  0:08:23    84/M25-29      728/M    2:35:04  0:08:19  
  962. Mark Poloniato                    Stoney Creek           2:36:23  0:08:23   136/M35-39      729/M    2:36:02  0:08:22  
  963. Wangting Shu                      Hamilton               2:36:34  0:08:24     9/M15-19      730/M    2:36:01  0:08:22  
  964. Swaran Singh                      Brampton               2:36:35  0:08:24    18/M60-64      731/M    2:35:46  0:08:21  
  965. Melanie Sanders                   Kingston               2:36:38  0:08:24    53/F25-29      233/F    2:35:43  0:08:21  
  966. Mario Nalli                       Woodbridge             2:36:39  0:08:24    53/M55-59      732/M    2:34:26  0:08:17  
  967. Dave Materiuk                     Burlington             2:36:39  0:08:24    85/M25-29      733/M    2:33:24  0:08:14  
  968. Gregor Stuart                     Westmount              2:36:41  0:08:24    89/M50-54      734/M    2:34:26  0:08:17  
  969. Robert Hughson                    Toronto                2:36:41  0:08:24    86/M25-29      735/M    2:36:34  0:08:24  
  970. Elizabeth Ball                    Oakville               2:36:42  0:08:24    51/F30-34      234/F    2:35:03  0:08:19  
  971. David Carpenter                   Toronto                2:36:43  0:08:24   131/M40-44      736/M    2:35:04  0:08:19  
  972. Will Jenkins                      Oakville               2:36:45  0:08:25    54/M55-59      737/M    2:36:09  0:08:23  
  973. Marty Natterer                    London                 2:36:46  0:08:25    90/M50-54      738/M    2:35:57  0:08:22  
  974. Aaron Beaudoin                    Toronto                2:36:47  0:08:25    87/M25-29      739/M    2:35:21  0:08:20  
  975. Jeff Stewart                      Brampton               2:36:48  0:08:25   132/M40-44      740/M    2:35:29  0:08:20  
  976. Adrienne Sinden                   Oakville               2:36:48  0:08:25    30/F40-44      235/F    2:35:34  0:08:21  
  977. Elliot Burger                     Bridgenorth            2:36:50  0:08:25    94/M30-34      741/M    2:36:12  0:08:23  
  978. Guan Nan Wu                       Richmond Hill          2:36:51  0:08:25    31/F40-44      236/F    2:35:28  0:08:20  
  979. Mark Harrison                     Toronto                2:36:53  0:08:25    95/M30-34      742/M    2:36:17  0:08:23  
  980. David Brophy                      Ancaster               2:36:55  0:08:25    55/M55-59      743/M    2:36:24  0:08:23  
  981. Jeff Korstanje                    Hamilton               2:36:55  0:08:25   133/M40-44      744/M    2:34:24  0:08:17  
  982. Julie Phillips                    St Jacobs              2:36:56  0:08:25    32/F40-44      237/F    2:35:54  0:08:22  
  983. Jennifer Umphrey                  Guelph                 2:36:56  0:08:25     6/F55-59      238/F    2:36:22  0:08:23  
  984. Lee Frank                         Guelph                 2:36:57  0:08:25   134/M40-44      745/M    2:35:27  0:08:20  
  985. Izzie Capone                      Orangeville            2:36:59  0:08:25    23/F20-24      239/F    2:36:14  0:08:23  
  986. France Jolicoeur-Becotte          Oakville               2:36:59  0:08:25    33/F40-44      240/F    2:36:32  0:08:24  
  987. Anne Danby                        Kingston               2:37:00  0:08:25    26/F45-49      241/F    2:36:06  0:08:22  
  988. Tracy Coburn                      Newmarket              2:37:03  0:08:25    34/F40-44      242/F    2:35:25  0:08:20  
  989. Sheri Falconer                    Hanover                2:37:03  0:08:26    30/F35-39      243/F    2:35:42  0:08:21  
  990. Gregory Cohen                     Toronto                2:37:05  0:08:26    96/M30-34      746/M    2:34:48  0:08:18  
  991. Heather Dixon                     Waterloo               2:37:05  0:08:26    27/F45-49      244/F    2:36:10  0:08:23  
  992. Katy Tafler                       Hamilton               2:37:05  0:08:26    54/F25-29      245/F    2:35:59  0:08:22  
  993. John Debeljak                     Cambridge              2:37:06  0:08:26    56/M55-59      747/M    2:35:32  0:08:21  
  994. Defa Shan                         North York             2:37:07  0:08:26    93/M45-49      748/M    2:35:50  0:08:22  
  995. Miguel Dias                       Toronto                2:37:08  0:08:26   137/M35-39      749/M    2:35:37  0:08:21  
  996. Danny Palifico                    London                 2:37:13  0:08:26   138/M35-39      750/M    2:35:12  0:08:20  
  997. Alan Cusworth                     Oakville               2:37:13  0:08:26    91/M50-54      751/M    2:35:48  0:08:21  
  998. Robert Shaw                       Brampton               2:37:14  0:08:26   135/M40-44      752/M    2:36:35  0:08:24  
  999. Melanie Correia-Dymecki           Mississauga            2:37:16  0:08:26    31/F35-39      246/F    2:36:56  0:08:25  
 1000. Melissa Dunlop                    St. Catharines         2:37:17  0:08:26    32/F35-39      247/F    2:36:25  0:08:23  
 1001. Cynthia Cormier                   Ingersoll              2:37:17  0:08:26    52/F30-34      248/F    2:36:23  0:08:23  
 1002. Vasiliki Vandekas                 Toronto                2:37:18  0:08:26    28/F45-49      249/F    2:36:38  0:08:24  
 1003. Lauren Burdick                    London                 2:37:19  0:08:26    53/F30-34      250/F    2:36:11  0:08:23  
 1004. Gillian Howard                    London                 2:37:24  0:08:27    33/F35-39      251/F    2:36:03  0:08:22  
 1005. Brad Krajcik                      Kingston               2:37:25  0:08:27    97/M30-34      753/M    2:35:40  0:08:21  
 1006. Douglas Russell                   Chalk River            2:37:25  0:08:27    98/M30-34      754/M    2:35:40  0:08:21  
 1007. Sharon Bennett                    Huntsville             2:37:30  0:08:27    34/F35-39      252/F    2:35:42  0:08:21  
 1008. Kevin Stringer                    Georgetown             2:37:31  0:08:27    92/M50-54      755/M    2:35:04  0:08:19  
 1009. Chris Watling                     London                 2:37:34  0:08:27    94/M45-49      756/M    2:36:50  0:08:25  
 1010. Christie Hamilton                 Oakville               2:37:36  0:08:27    17/F50-54      253/F    2:37:06  0:08:26  
 1011. Greg Devos                        Guelph                 2:37:39  0:08:27   136/M40-44      757/M    2:37:05  0:08:26  
 1012. Braden Alexanian                  Hamilton               2:37:39  0:08:27    25/M20-24      758/M    2:35:46  0:08:21  
 1013. John Reiser                       Orchard Park           2:37:42  0:08:28    93/M50-54      759/M    2:35:43  0:08:21  
 1014. Greg Poulis                       King City              2:37:42  0:08:28    57/M55-59      760/M    2:36:21  0:08:23  
 1015. Jane Davies                       Toronto                2:37:43  0:08:28    18/F50-54      254/F    2:36:33  0:08:24  
 1016. David Collins                     Burlington             2:37:45  0:08:28    19/M60-64      761/M    2:37:19  0:08:26  
 1017. Lindsay Cole                      Windsor                2:37:47  0:08:28    35/F35-39      255/F    2:37:31  0:08:27  
 1018. Michel Dube                       Hamilton               2:37:47  0:08:28    58/M55-59      762/M    2:36:49  0:08:25  
 1019. Chris Gorchinsky                  Burlington             2:37:48  0:08:28    94/M50-54      763/M    2:37:23  0:08:27  
 1020. Craig Cassar                      Ancaster               2:37:50  0:08:28   137/M40-44      764/M    2:37:18  0:08:26  
 1021. Ryan Quaglia                      Toronto                2:37:50  0:08:28    99/M30-34      765/M    2:34:44  0:08:18  
 1022. Ravi Rastogi                      London                 2:37:50  0:08:28   138/M40-44      766/M    2:37:33  0:08:27  
 1023. Ryan Klein                        Toronto                2:37:52  0:08:28    88/M25-29      767/M    2:36:13  0:08:23  
 1024. Lesley Owens                      Toronto                2:37:53  0:08:28    54/F30-34      256/F    2:36:36  0:08:24  
 1025. Denise Ross                       Mississauga            2:37:55  0:08:28     2/F60-64      257/F    2:37:25  0:08:27  
 1026. Andreas Zbogar                    Oakville               2:37:55  0:08:28    26/M20-24      768/M    2:31:48  0:08:09  
 1027. Alexey Rykhva                     Toronto                2:37:56  0:08:28   100/M30-34      769/M    2:37:03  0:08:26  
 1028. Norm Lonergan                     Ajax                   2:37:59  0:08:28    59/M55-59      770/M    2:36:39  0:08:24  
 1029. Brian Gray                        Utterson Rr3           2:38:00  0:08:29    95/M50-54      771/M    2:37:07  0:08:26  
 1030. Nathan Friedman                   Toronto                2:38:02  0:08:29    60/M55-59      772/M    2:36:54  0:08:25  
 1031. Mike Tancsa                       Waterloo               2:38:02  0:08:29    96/M50-54      773/M    2:33:50  0:08:15  
 1032. Meddy Andrews                     Toronto                2:38:02  0:08:29   139/M35-39      774/M    2:37:51  0:08:28  
 1033. Daryll Naidu                      Pickering              2:38:03  0:08:29    95/M45-49      775/M    2:36:53  0:08:25  
 1034. Tony Hrycyna                      Welland                2:38:03  0:08:29   140/M35-39      776/M    2:36:48  0:08:25  
 1035. Josh Morley                       Toronto                2:38:04  0:08:29    89/M25-29      777/M    2:36:36  0:08:24  
 1036. Christine Ohlhausen               Wellesley              2:38:04  0:08:29    35/F40-44      258/F    2:36:25  0:08:23  
 1037. Joel Falk                         Kitchener              2:38:04  0:08:29    96/M45-49      778/M    2:37:39  0:08:27  
 1038. Woody Stallings                   Hamilton               2:38:04  0:08:29    97/M45-49      779/M    2:36:46  0:08:25  
 1039. Will Lomas                        London                 2:38:05  0:08:29   141/M35-39      780/M    2:36:46  0:08:25  
 1040. Amanda Redmond                    Strathroy              2:38:09  0:08:29    29/F45-49      259/F    2:37:33  0:08:27  
 1041. Allison Christie                  Ottawa                 2:38:11  0:08:29    36/F40-44      260/F    2:36:55  0:08:25  
 1042. Michael Casarin                   Hamilton               2:38:14  0:08:29   142/M35-39      781/M    2:37:03  0:08:26  
 1043. Murray Kraemer                    Kincardine             2:38:15  0:08:29    61/M55-59      782/M    2:37:03  0:08:25  
 1044. Kathryn Miskell                   Toronto                2:38:16  0:08:29    55/F25-29      261/F    2:37:32  0:08:27  
 1045. Dan Rozeson                       Toronto                2:38:19  0:08:30   139/M40-44      783/M    2:36:44  0:08:24  
 1046. Michael Plater Findlay            Guelph                 2:38:25  0:08:30   140/M40-44      784/M    2:37:15  0:08:26  
 1047. David Pyle                        Burlington             2:38:31  0:08:30    97/M50-54      785/M    2:37:23  0:08:27  
 1048. Connie Copeland                   Ottawa                 2:38:31  0:08:30    19/F50-54      262/F    2:37:31  0:08:27  
 1049. Rick Gervais                      Whitby                 2:38:32  0:08:30    98/M50-54      786/M    2:36:43  0:08:24  
 1050. Wayne Du                          Ottawa                 2:38:32  0:08:30    27/M20-24      787/M    2:38:28  0:08:30  
 1051. Kaley Veerman                     Utopia                 2:38:36  0:08:30    56/F25-29      263/F    2:36:16  0:08:23  
 1052. Yarko Horvath                     Hamilton               2:38:39  0:08:31    99/M50-54      788/M    2:38:20  0:08:30  
 1053. Mike Huang                        Toronto                2:38:40  0:08:31    28/M20-24      789/M    2:37:52  0:08:28  
 1054. Meredith Parker                   Toronto                2:38:49  0:08:31    37/F40-44      264/F    2:37:18  0:08:26  
 1055. Shamir Mehta                      Oakville               2:38:49  0:08:31   100/M50-54      790/M    2:37:36  0:08:27  
 1056. Craig Esposti                     Milton                 2:38:51  0:08:31   141/M40-44      791/M    2:37:45  0:08:28  
 1057. Elizabeth Westhouse               Ada                    2:38:51  0:08:31    36/F35-39      265/F    2:37:25  0:08:27  
 1058. Tracy Miernicki                   St Thomas              2:38:56  0:08:32    30/F45-49      266/F    2:37:25  0:08:27  
 1059. Kat Clewley                       Hamilton               2:38:57  0:08:32    37/F35-39      267/F    2:37:50  0:08:28  
 1060. Mark Ishikawa                     Burlington             2:38:57  0:08:32   101/M50-54      792/M    2:38:22  0:08:30  
 1061. Jeannine Wright                   London                 2:38:57  0:08:32    31/F45-49      268/F    2:38:29  0:08:30  
 1062. Rosemarie North                   Thunder Bay            2:39:01  0:08:32    57/F25-29      269/F    2:38:10  0:08:29  
 1063. Michael Mahoney                   Cambridge              2:39:02  0:08:32   142/M40-44      793/M    2:37:31  0:08:27  
 1064. Evelyn Campbell                   Oakville               2:39:05  0:08:32     7/F55-59      270/F    2:38:12  0:08:29  
 1065. Ryan Moran                        Hamilton               2:39:07  0:08:32   101/M30-34      794/M    2:35:47  0:08:21  
 1066. Laurence Hanly                    Burlington             2:39:07  0:08:32    98/M45-49      795/M    2:38:24  0:08:30  
 1067. Stephanie Tukonic                 Niagara Falls          2:39:07  0:08:32    58/F25-29      271/F    2:36:43  0:08:24  
 1068. Craig Jackson                     Kincardine             2:39:08  0:08:32   143/M40-44      796/M    2:38:32  0:08:30  
 1069. Joe Kitchen                       Bradford               2:39:11  0:08:32    90/M25-29      797/M    2:38:44  0:08:31  
 1070. Mario Moscati                     Toronto                2:39:12  0:08:32    99/M45-49      798/M    2:37:26  0:08:27  
 1071. Andy Van                          Cambridge              2:39:15  0:08:33   100/M45-49      799/M    2:37:49  0:08:28  
 1072. Bill Dowhaniuk                    London                 2:39:19  0:08:33   102/M50-54      800/M    2:38:10  0:08:29  
 1073. Teresa Smith                      Brantford              2:39:23  0:08:33    55/F30-34      272/F    2:38:19  0:08:30  
 1074. Dean Morewood                     Ottawa                 2:39:23  0:08:33   103/M50-54      801/M    2:38:07  0:08:29  
 1075. Neil Ibey                         Brighton               2:39:23  0:08:33   104/M50-54      802/M    2:38:11  0:08:29  
 1076. Robin Brunet                      Bradford               2:39:24  0:08:33    20/F50-54      273/F    2:38:50  0:08:31  
 1077. Jennifer Birkas                   Gananoque              2:39:26  0:08:33    32/F45-49      274/F    2:38:34  0:08:30  
 1078. Alejandro Guerrero                Toronto                2:39:26  0:08:33   144/M40-44      803/M    2:38:25  0:08:30  
 1079. Edward Tweedie                    London                 2:39:27  0:08:33   105/M50-54      804/M    2:38:37  0:08:31  
 1080. Kristie Sauve                     Milton                 2:39:27  0:08:33    38/F35-39      275/F    2:37:55  0:08:28  
 1081. Doug Alexander                    Toronto                2:39:28  0:08:33   101/M45-49      805/M    2:38:41  0:08:31  
 1082. Sandra Whitford                   Ingersoll              2:39:29  0:08:33    38/F40-44      276/F    2:37:22  0:08:26  
 1083. Osman Veisi                       Toronto                2:39:29  0:08:33   102/M45-49      806/M    2:35:42  0:08:21  
 1084. Min Zhou                          Scarborough            2:39:32  0:08:34    39/F35-39      277/F    2:38:15  0:08:29  
 1085. Chris Zabel                       Mississauga            2:39:33  0:08:34   103/M45-49      807/M    2:38:10  0:08:29  
 1086. Aurore Billou                     Toronto                2:39:33  0:08:34    56/F30-34      278/F    2:37:13  0:08:26  
 1087. Natalie Walden                    Kincardine             2:39:35  0:08:34    21/F50-54      279/F    2:38:58  0:08:32  
 1088. Paul Bourbonniere                 Markham                2:39:38  0:08:34    20/M60-64      808/M    2:39:03  0:08:32  
 1089. Gary Coetzee                      Thornhill              2:39:41  0:08:34   145/M40-44      809/M    2:37:42  0:08:28  
 1090. Igor Fedorenko                    Toronto                2:39:41  0:08:34   146/M40-44      810/M    2:37:50  0:08:28  
 1091. Amy Forrest                       North Bay              2:39:41  0:08:34    57/F30-34      280/F    2:38:43  0:08:31  
 1092. George Merrick                    Mississauga            2:39:42  0:08:34    21/M60-64      811/M    2:38:21  0:08:30  
 1093. Haichun Du                        Mississauga            2:39:42  0:08:34   147/M40-44      812/M    2:38:32  0:08:30  
 1094. Sarah Wilson                      Toronto                2:39:44  0:08:34    59/F25-29      281/F    2:37:10  0:08:26  
 1095. Andrew Prine                      Hamilton               2:39:46  0:08:34    91/M25-29      813/M    2:38:58  0:08:32  
 1096. Gregory Inglis                    Baltimore              2:39:47  0:08:34   106/M50-54      814/M    2:38:25  0:08:30  
 1097. Stacey Ison                       Toronto                2:39:48  0:08:34    62/M55-59      815/M    2:39:01  0:08:32  
 1098. Marty Stacey                      Toronto                2:39:48  0:08:34   148/M40-44      816/M    2:38:29  0:08:30  
 1099. Adam Hickey                       Peterborough           2:39:50  0:08:34    92/M25-29      817/M    2:38:33  0:08:30  
 1100. Patrick Lapointe                  Montreal               2:39:50  0:08:34   104/M45-49      818/M    2:38:23  0:08:30  
 1101. Joleen Hind                       Ottawa                 2:39:50  0:08:34    39/F40-44      282/F    2:38:35  0:08:30  
 1102. Michael Peirce                    Ottawa                 2:39:52  0:08:35   107/M50-54      819/M    2:38:36  0:08:30  
 1103. Alana Giustizia                   Oakville               2:39:53  0:08:35    33/F45-49      283/F    2:38:40  0:08:31  
 1104. Erik Kovessy                      Toronto                2:39:55  0:08:35   102/M30-34      820/M    2:37:40  0:08:27  
 1105. Robert Ferraro                    Toronto                2:39:55  0:08:35   105/M45-49      821/M    2:39:21  0:08:33  
 1106. Paulo Conceicao                   Caledonia              2:39:56  0:08:35   106/M45-49      822/M    2:39:40  0:08:34  
 1107. John Dejak                        Woodbridge             2:39:57  0:08:35   108/M50-54      823/M    2:39:17  0:08:33  
 1108. Jason Jacobs                      Toronto                2:39:57  0:08:35   107/M45-49      824/M    2:37:59  0:08:29  
 1109. Stuart Connolly                   Burlington             2:39:57  0:08:35     5/M65-69      825/M    2:38:43  0:08:31  
 1110. Andrea Walker                     St Catharines          2:39:58  0:08:35    34/F45-49      284/F    2:38:03  0:08:29  
 1111. Edward Soldo                      London                 2:39:59  0:08:35   108/M45-49      826/M    2:39:21  0:08:33  
 1112. Eric Cheung                       Richmond Hill          2:39:59  0:08:35   149/M40-44      827/M    2:38:38  0:08:31  
 1113. Greg Harling                      Waterloo               2:39:59  0:08:35    63/M55-59      828/M    2:37:13  0:08:26  
 1114. Bruce Horsburgh                   Ridgeway               2:40:00  0:08:35    22/M60-64      829/M    2:38:14  0:08:29  
 1115. Jamie Edgington                   London                 2:40:01  0:08:35   109/M50-54      830/M    2:38:37  0:08:31  
 1116. David Montemurro                  Toronto                2:40:01  0:08:35   110/M50-54      831/M    2:37:26  0:08:27  
 1117. Charles Gervais                   Markham                2:40:02  0:08:35   109/M45-49      832/M    2:38:36  0:08:30  
 1118. Scott Gowan                       Georgetown             2:40:02  0:08:35   103/M30-34      833/M    2:38:46  0:08:31  
 1119. Bal Sekhon                        Mississauga            2:40:02  0:08:35    64/M55-59      834/M    2:38:38  0:08:31  
 1120. Peter Taylor                      Burlington             2:40:07  0:08:35    23/M60-64      835/M    2:39:39  0:08:34  
 1121. Howard Track                      Toronto                2:40:09  0:08:35   150/M40-44      836/M    2:39:28  0:08:33  
 1122. Brad Scott                        Cambridge              2:40:09  0:08:35   111/M50-54      837/M    2:38:44  0:08:31  
 1123. Marc Labreche                     London                 2:40:10  0:08:36    65/M55-59      838/M    2:39:48  0:08:34  
 1124. Angie Filice                      Woodbridge             2:40:11  0:08:36    40/F40-44      285/F    2:39:15  0:08:33  
 1125. Bob Morgan                        Toronto                2:40:11  0:08:36   112/M50-54      839/M    2:37:48  0:08:28  
 1126. Colleen Middaugh                  Windsor                2:40:12  0:08:36    40/F35-39      286/F    2:38:57  0:08:32  
 1127. Warren De Sa                      Hamilton               2:40:14  0:08:36    93/M25-29      840/M    2:39:18  0:08:33  
 1128. Keith Mascall                     Toronto                2:40:15  0:08:36   104/M30-34      841/M    2:39:41  0:08:34  
 1129. Adam Gougeon                      Brampton               2:40:15  0:08:36    94/M25-29      842/M    2:39:50  0:08:34  
 1130. Cris Cosi                         Toronto                2:40:17  0:08:36   151/M40-44      843/M    2:39:48  0:08:34  
 1131. Sean Forrest                      Toronto                2:40:20  0:08:36   152/M40-44      844/M    2:39:29  0:08:33  
 1132. Shannon Little                    Dundas                 2:40:21  0:08:36    41/F35-39      287/F    2:37:38  0:08:27  
 1133. Steve Nancekivell                 Ilderton               2:40:26  0:08:36   110/M45-49      845/M    2:38:30  0:08:30  
 1134. Christopher Blackwell             Ilderton               2:40:29  0:08:37    29/M20-24      846/M    2:39:41  0:08:34  
 1135. Ali Zimmerman                     London                 2:40:29  0:08:37    60/F25-29      288/F    2:39:39  0:08:34  
 1136. Jarmila Mol                       Toronto                2:40:30  0:08:37    41/F40-44      289/F    2:39:04  0:08:32  
 1137. Michelle Morris                   London                 2:40:31  0:08:37    22/F50-54      290/F    2:39:18  0:08:33  
 1138. Colin Beech                       Toronto                2:40:32  0:08:37   143/M35-39      847/M    2:38:08  0:08:29  
 1139. Sean Ebert                        Ottawa                 2:40:35  0:08:37   153/M40-44      848/M    2:38:11  0:08:29  
 1140. Jeremy Hirota                     Hamilton               2:40:39  0:08:37   144/M35-39      849/M    2:39:37  0:08:34  
 1141. Laxman Paudel                     Mississauga            2:40:41  0:08:37   154/M40-44      850/M    2:36:59  0:08:25  
 1142. Gina Ikenberry                    State College          2:40:45  0:08:37    35/F45-49      291/F    2:38:53  0:08:31  
 1143. Maddie Franks                     Toronto                2:40:46  0:08:37    61/F25-29      292/F    2:39:15  0:08:33  
 1144. Stephen De Wetter                 Hamilton               2:40:49  0:08:38    66/M55-59      851/M    2:40:06  0:08:35  
 1145. Christina Chrysler                Ancaster               2:40:50  0:08:38    42/F40-44      293/F    2:39:22  0:08:33  
 1146. Jared Lando                       Guelph                 2:40:50  0:08:38   145/M35-39      852/M    2:40:45  0:08:37  
 1147. Pamela Sweeney                    Brampton               2:40:54  0:08:38    58/F30-34      294/F    2:39:31  0:08:33  
 1148. Tanja Tudhope                     Waterloo               2:40:56  0:08:38    43/F40-44      295/F    2:38:51  0:08:31  
 1149. Vito Tuori                        Brantford              2:40:56  0:08:38   111/M45-49      853/M    2:39:55  0:08:35  
 1150. Gina Demczuk                      Ottawa                 2:40:58  0:08:38    59/F30-34      296/F    2:40:34  0:08:37  
 1151. Adrienne Taylor                   Aurora                 2:40:58  0:08:38    44/F40-44      297/F    2:39:21  0:08:33  
 1152. Heather Petrie                    Milton                 2:40:59  0:08:38    42/F35-39      298/F    2:39:27  0:08:33  
 1153. Patrick Brown                     Toronto                2:41:01  0:08:38   146/M35-39      854/M    2:38:35  0:08:30  
 1154. Jay Scull                         Toronto                2:41:04  0:08:38   105/M30-34      855/M    2:38:32  0:08:30  
 1155. Dino De Guzman                    Mississauga            2:41:05  0:08:38   112/M45-49      856/M    2:40:10  0:08:36  
 1156. Rhys Thomas                       Russell                2:41:06  0:08:39    30/M20-24      857/M    2:39:57  0:08:35  
 1157. Alan Christie                     Thorold                2:41:07  0:08:39   113/M50-54      858/M    2:40:22  0:08:36  
 1158. Laura Webb                        Toronto                2:41:09  0:08:39    62/F25-29      299/F    2:39:06  0:08:32  
 1159. Garnet Peirson                    Oakville               2:41:09  0:08:39   147/M35-39      859/M    2:40:18  0:08:36  
 1160. Cameron Smith                     Oakville               2:41:10  0:08:39   155/M40-44      860/M    2:40:35  0:08:37  
 1161. Phil Stevens                      Sarnia                 2:41:11  0:08:39    67/M55-59      861/M    2:40:46  0:08:37  
 1162. John Hayes                        Grimsby                2:41:13  0:08:39     6/M65-69      862/M    2:40:34  0:08:37  
 1163. Jerry Degroot                     Rockwood               2:41:14  0:08:39    24/M60-64      863/M    2:40:40  0:08:37  
 1164. Nicholas Szczerbickyj             Toronto                2:41:15  0:08:39    31/M20-24      864/M    2:39:22  0:08:33  
 1165. Richard St. John                  Toronto                2:41:16  0:08:39     2/M70-74      865/M    2:40:23  0:08:36  
 1166. Jeffrey Leonard                   Hamilton               2:41:16  0:08:39   106/M30-34      866/M    2:38:34  0:08:30  
 1167. Chris Lanooy                      London                 2:41:18  0:08:39    68/M55-59      867/M    2:40:04  0:08:35  
 1168. Ken Walker                        Brights Grove          2:41:18  0:08:39    69/M55-59      868/M    2:39:57  0:08:35  
 1169. Erica Govan                       Toronto                2:41:20  0:08:39    43/F35-39      300/F    2:39:43  0:08:34  
 1170. Greg Cantlon                      Guelph                 2:41:22  0:08:39   156/M40-44      869/M    2:40:57  0:08:38  
 1171. Kevin Marsh                       Toronto                2:41:22  0:08:39    25/M60-64      870/M    2:39:51  0:08:34  
 1172. Michaela Dorf                     Toronto                2:41:22  0:08:39    45/F40-44      301/F    2:39:54  0:08:35  
 1173. Paul Keeping                      North York             2:41:22  0:08:39   157/M40-44      871/M    2:39:53  0:08:35  
 1174. Marlize Beyers                    Hamilton               2:41:23  0:08:39    46/F40-44      302/F    2:40:31  0:08:37  
 1175. Sara Bowman                       North York             2:41:24  0:08:39    63/F25-29      303/F    2:40:25  0:08:36  
 1176. Todd Ross                         Ingersoll              2:41:24  0:08:39   113/M45-49      872/M    2:39:17  0:08:33  
 1177. Ian Herman                        Windsor                2:41:26  0:08:40   148/M35-39      873/M    2:40:24  0:08:36  
 1178. Jennifer Faber                    Amherstburg            2:41:26  0:08:40    44/F35-39      304/F    2:40:25  0:08:36  
 1179. Brenpa Maher                      Niagara Falls          2:41:27  0:08:40     3/F60-64      305/F    2:39:58  0:08:35  
 1180. Amy Valyear                       Brampton               2:41:27  0:08:40    60/F30-34      306/F    2:40:03  0:08:35  
 1181. Gerry Downie                      Brampton               2:41:28  0:08:40   114/M50-54      874/M    2:40:04  0:08:35  
 1182. Eric Humes                        Burlington             2:41:29  0:08:40   149/M35-39      875/M    2:38:56  0:08:32  
 1183. Ben Feferman                      Toronto                2:41:30  0:08:40   107/M30-34      876/M    2:40:57  0:08:38  
 1184. Nguyen Tran                       Hamilton               2:41:33  0:08:40   108/M30-34      877/M    2:40:09  0:08:35  
 1185. Robert Loney                      Burlington             2:41:35  0:08:40   114/M45-49      878/M    2:41:04  0:08:38  
 1186. Vicki Thompson                    Toronto                2:41:37  0:08:40    64/F25-29      307/F    2:39:02  0:08:32  
 1187. Yaroslav Hrytsyk                  Hamilton               2:41:39  0:08:40    95/M25-29      879/M    2:38:30  0:08:30  
 1188. Jason Dimmell                     Etobicoke              2:41:40  0:08:40   150/M35-39      880/M    2:39:17  0:08:33  
 1189. Rob Churchman                     Burlington             2:41:41  0:08:40   115/M50-54      881/M    2:39:02  0:08:32  
 1190. James Kitts                       Toronto                2:41:41  0:08:40   109/M30-34      882/M    2:40:16  0:08:36  
 1191. Wanda Carty                       Newmarket              2:41:43  0:08:41    47/F40-44      308/F    2:40:06  0:08:35  
 1192. Terry Linseman                    Sarnia                 2:41:44  0:08:41    26/M60-64      883/M    2:40:50  0:08:38  
 1193. Tami Bender                       Hanover                2:41:44  0:08:41    45/F35-39      309/F    2:39:15  0:08:33  
 1194. Anja Hooton                       Ancaster               2:41:45  0:08:41    36/F45-49      310/F    2:41:04  0:08:38  
 1195. David Wahlgren                    Burlington             2:41:45  0:08:41   158/M40-44      884/M    2:40:46  0:08:37  
 1196. Jana Paniccia                     Toronto                2:41:50  0:08:41    46/F35-39      311/F    2:40:29  0:08:37  
 1197. Aeoin Audisho                     Hamilton               2:41:51  0:08:41    96/M25-29      885/M    2:40:07  0:08:35  
 1198. Rebecca Blackburn                 Waterloo               2:41:51  0:08:41    47/F35-39      312/F    2:40:25  0:08:36  
 1199. Tim Day                           Amaranth               2:41:54  0:08:41   116/M50-54      886/M    2:41:22  0:08:39  
 1200. Ivanka Yeo                        Oakville               2:41:58  0:08:41    48/F40-44      313/F    2:40:30  0:08:37  
 1201. Caralei Peters Wiersma            Hamilton               2:42:03  0:08:42    49/F40-44      314/F    2:41:11  0:08:39  
 1202. Mike Paquette                     Haileybury             2:42:04  0:08:42    70/M55-59      887/M    2:41:39  0:08:40  
 1203. Joyti Kaur                        Toronto                2:42:05  0:08:42    61/F30-34      315/F    2:39:30  0:08:33  
 1204. Caitlyn Pirker                    Toronto                2:42:07  0:08:42    24/F20-24      316/F    2:39:20  0:08:33  
 1205. Lindsay Olimer                    Toronto                2:42:12  0:08:42    65/F25-29      317/F    2:40:35  0:08:37  
 1206. Michael Mattner                   Mississauga            2:42:12  0:08:42   117/M50-54      888/M    2:41:24  0:08:40  
 1207. Stephanie Tulli                   Lasalle                2:42:13  0:08:42    62/F30-34      318/F    2:40:47  0:08:37  
 1208. Kerstin De Wit                    Burlington             2:42:17  0:08:42    50/F40-44      319/F    2:41:19  0:08:39  
 1209. Paul Muldoon                      Toronto                2:42:18  0:08:42    27/M60-64      889/M    2:41:12  0:08:39  
 1210. Cecile Baudry                     Toronto                2:42:19  0:08:42    66/F25-29      320/F    2:40:39  0:08:37  
 1211. Rob Saunders                      Windsor                2:42:20  0:08:43   115/M45-49      890/M    2:40:30  0:08:37  
 1212. Luis D Sosa                       Aurora                 2:42:21  0:08:43   116/M45-49      891/M    2:41:05  0:08:38  
 1213. Dana Baluk                        Toronto                2:42:24  0:08:43    37/F45-49      321/F    2:41:20  0:08:39  
 1214. Debra Lazaro                      Oakville               2:42:26  0:08:43    23/F50-54      322/F    2:41:25  0:08:40  
 1215. Jessica Li                        Toronto                2:42:28  0:08:43    67/F25-29      323/F    2:42:02  0:08:42  
 1216. Leon Cramer                       Tiverton               2:42:31  0:08:43   110/M30-34      892/M    2:41:02  0:08:38  
 1217. Jenny Kenmir                      Ottawa                 2:42:31  0:08:43    25/F20-24      324/F    2:39:48  0:08:34  
 1218. Sofia Kim                         Toronto                2:42:32  0:08:43    26/F20-24      325/F    2:41:29  0:08:40  
 1219. Clara Christopher                 Burlington             2:42:33  0:08:43    27/F20-24      326/F    2:41:29  0:08:40  
 1220. Brian Walker                      Stellarton             2:42:38  0:08:43   111/M30-34      893/M    2:41:17  0:08:39  
 1221. Dicky Leung                       Toronto                2:42:41  0:08:44   159/M40-44      894/M    2:40:57  0:08:38  
 1222. Ricardo Dionisio                  Brampton               2:42:42  0:08:44    97/M25-29      895/M    2:42:40  0:08:44  
 1223. Grant Monette                     Durham                 2:42:43  0:08:44    28/M60-64      896/M    2:40:35  0:08:37  
 1224. Carlos Roman                      Mississauga            2:42:46  0:08:44   160/M40-44      897/M    2:39:58  0:08:35  
 1225. Kirsten Clement                   Dundas                 2:42:47  0:08:44    48/F35-39      327/F    2:39:40  0:08:34  
 1226. Steven Rea                        Niagara-On-The-Lake    2:42:48  0:08:44   117/M45-49      898/M    2:42:24  0:08:43  
 1227. Gabriel Tan-Chen                  Burlington             2:42:49  0:08:44    98/M25-29      899/M    2:40:54  0:08:38  
 1228. Judith L Katsuno                  North Bay              2:42:51  0:08:44     4/F60-64      328/F    2:41:29  0:08:40  
 1229. Greg Katsuno                      North Bay              2:42:52  0:08:44    32/M20-24      900/M    2:41:29  0:08:40  
 1230. Ben Sit                           Toronto                2:42:52  0:08:44   112/M30-34      901/M    2:42:09  0:08:42  
 1231. Doug Heinbecker                   Hamilton               2:42:52  0:08:44    33/M20-24      902/M    2:42:16  0:08:42  
 1232. Dave Wallingford                  Bellevue               2:42:53  0:08:44    29/M60-64      903/M    2:41:01  0:08:38  
 1233. Aris Mangune                      Milton                 2:42:54  0:08:44   151/M35-39      904/M    2:41:38  0:08:40  
 1234. David Wright                      Toronto                2:42:54  0:08:44   161/M40-44      905/M    2:39:51  0:08:34  
 1235. Melissa Miller                    Peterborough           2:42:54  0:08:44    63/F30-34      329/F    2:41:34  0:08:40  
 1236. Cathy Suppa                       Hillsdale              2:42:54  0:08:44    64/F30-34      330/F    2:42:21  0:08:43  
 1237. Michael Dubois                    Brantford              2:42:55  0:08:44    10/M15-19      906/M    2:41:37  0:08:40  
 1238. Eric Liebischer                   Pickering              2:42:56  0:08:44   118/M45-49      907/M    2:41:28  0:08:40  
 1239. Brian Le                          Macomb                 2:42:58  0:08:45   118/M50-54      908/M    2:40:43  0:08:37  
 1240. Joe Chung                         Toronto                2:42:58  0:08:45   119/M50-54      909/M    2:39:37  0:08:34  
 1241. Ron Nurwisah                      Toronto                2:42:59  0:08:45   113/M30-34      910/M    2:41:25  0:08:40  
 1242. Mary Speck                        Etobicoke              2:43:01  0:08:45     8/F55-59      331/F    2:41:25  0:08:40  
 1243. Tom Wiszniewski                   Burlington             2:43:03  0:08:45   152/M35-39      911/M    2:40:25  0:08:36  
 1244. Brian Reid                        Toronto                2:43:05  0:08:45   120/M50-54      912/M    2:40:47  0:08:37  
 1245. Stacy Ly                          Ottawa                 2:43:05  0:08:45    38/F45-49      332/F    2:41:43  0:08:40  
 1246. David Singer                      Toronto                2:43:07  0:08:45    71/M55-59      913/M    2:41:44  0:08:41  
 1247. Zuzana Eperjesi                   Toronto                2:43:08  0:08:45    49/F35-39      333/F    2:42:02  0:08:42  
 1248. Graeme Lue Qui                    Milton                 2:43:09  0:08:45    99/M25-29      914/M    2:42:25  0:08:43  
 1249. Leah Bell                         Barrie                 2:43:10  0:08:45    50/F35-39      334/F    2:41:34  0:08:40  
 1250. Rick Brown                        Toronto                2:43:12  0:08:45   162/M40-44      915/M    2:40:41  0:08:37  
 1251. Donald Farquhar                   London                 2:43:12  0:08:45    72/M55-59      916/M    2:40:58  0:08:38  
 1252. Katja Zbogar                      Oakville               2:43:13  0:08:45     4/F15-19      335/F    2:37:06  0:08:26  
 1253. Brett Veerman                     Englehart              2:43:13  0:08:45   100/M25-29      917/M    2:40:54  0:08:38  
 1254. Michael Dunne                     Toronto                2:43:16  0:08:45   153/M35-39      918/M    2:41:09  0:08:39  
 1255. Laura Lipcsei                     Toronto                2:43:18  0:08:46    39/F45-49      336/F    2:41:57  0:08:41  
 1256. Jena Hall                         Kingston               2:43:18  0:08:46    68/F25-29      337/F    2:41:42  0:08:40  
 1257. Jim Baidacoff                     Georgetown             2:43:19  0:08:46    73/M55-59      919/M    2:41:12  0:08:39  
 1258. Kaitlyn Maddigan                  London                 2:43:19  0:08:46    69/F25-29      338/F    2:42:07  0:08:42  
 1259. Niki Lauzon                       St. Thomas             2:43:24  0:08:46    24/F50-54      339/F    2:41:06  0:08:39  
 1260. Art Sauer                         Niagara Falls          2:43:24  0:08:46   119/M45-49      920/M    2:42:34  0:08:43  
 1261. Steve Salsbury                    Whitby                 2:43:25  0:08:46   121/M50-54      921/M    2:42:31  0:08:43  
 1262. Kathy Reynolds                    Buffalo                2:43:29  0:08:46    40/F45-49      340/F    2:41:47  0:08:41  
 1263. Kyle Hamilton                     Toronto                2:43:29  0:08:46   114/M30-34      922/M    2:41:08  0:08:39  
 1264. Phoebe Cseresnyes                 Hamilton               2:43:30  0:08:46    28/F20-24      341/F    2:41:38  0:08:40  
 1265. Melody Knott                      Kingston               2:43:31  0:08:46    51/F40-44      342/F    2:42:03  0:08:42  
 1266. Alon Genkin                       Hamilton               2:43:31  0:08:46    34/M20-24      923/M    2:42:56  0:08:44  
 1267. Gloria Woolner                    Penticton              2:43:31  0:08:46     9/F55-59      343/F    2:42:51  0:08:44  
 1268. David Carrier                     Dorval                 2:43:31  0:08:46   122/M50-54      924/M    2:42:03  0:08:42  
 1269. Paul Chenery                      Toronto                2:43:36  0:08:47    30/M60-64      925/M    2:43:06  0:08:45  
 1270. Jeff Cooper                       Thornhill              2:43:36  0:08:47    31/M60-64      926/M    2:42:51  0:08:44  
 1271. Karen Watson                      London                 2:43:37  0:08:47    25/F50-54      344/F    2:42:14  0:08:42  
 1272. Fabrizio Brasca                   Mississauga            2:43:40  0:08:47   120/M45-49      927/M    2:42:12  0:08:42  
 1273. Rebecca Baldwin                   Fergus                 2:43:41  0:08:47    70/F25-29      345/F    2:41:24  0:08:39  
 1274. Jorge Kries Rodriguez             Toronto                2:43:41  0:08:47   154/M35-39      928/M    2:42:06  0:08:42  
 1275. Jason Hiebert                     Oakville               2:43:42  0:08:47   163/M40-44      929/M    2:42:41  0:08:44  
 1276. Abigail Oti-Yeboah                Brampton               2:43:43  0:08:47    65/F30-34      346/F    2:42:52  0:08:44  
 1277. Grace Ho                          Newmarket              2:43:45  0:08:47    71/F25-29      347/F    2:40:00  0:08:35  
 1278. Noureddine Halimi                 St-Hubert              2:43:47  0:08:47   123/M50-54      930/M    2:42:57  0:08:44  
 1279. Paul Weston                       Newmarket              2:43:48  0:08:47   124/M50-54      931/M    2:41:21  0:08:39  
 1280. Trevor McKay                      Burlington             2:43:49  0:08:47   155/M35-39      932/M    2:43:29  0:08:46  
 1281. Jennifer Halliwell                Waterdown              2:43:56  0:08:48    52/F40-44      348/F    2:41:13  0:08:39  
 1282. Stephanie Milner                  Kingston               2:43:57  0:08:48    72/F25-29      349/F    2:42:21  0:08:43  
 1283. Edward Hannah                     Kitchener              2:43:59  0:08:48    32/M60-64      933/M    2:43:12  0:08:45  
 1284. Jacqueline Chevalier              Toronto                2:44:01  0:08:48    10/F55-59      350/F    2:43:09  0:08:45  
 1285. Mark Andrews                      Oakville               2:44:03  0:08:48   121/M45-49      934/M    2:43:09  0:08:45  
 1286. Adam Bishop                       Port Hope              2:44:05  0:08:48   115/M30-34      935/M    2:41:26  0:08:40  
 1287. Dan Lemmon                        Hamilton               2:44:06  0:08:48   164/M40-44      936/M    2:40:01  0:08:35  
 1288. Jorge Cunha                       Wallaceburg            2:44:06  0:08:48   122/M45-49      937/M    2:42:24  0:08:43  
 1289. Janice Verhoeven                  Belmont                2:44:07  0:08:48    26/F50-54      351/F    2:42:53  0:08:44  
 1290. Greg Bergeron                     Brantford              2:44:08  0:08:48   123/M45-49      938/M    2:42:36  0:08:43  
 1291. Tuyen Bui                         Sterling Heights       2:44:09  0:08:48   125/M50-54      939/M    2:41:52  0:08:41  
 1292. Beth Currie                       Hamilton               2:44:10  0:08:48    29/F20-24      352/F    2:40:40  0:08:37  
 1293. Jess Collins                      Toronto                2:44:10  0:08:48    66/F30-34      353/F    2:42:37  0:08:43  
 1294. Raymond Picco                     North Bay              2:44:10  0:08:48   126/M50-54      940/M    2:42:45  0:08:44  
 1295. Aldo Bellon                       Laval                  2:44:10  0:08:48     7/M65-69      941/M    2:42:43  0:08:44  
 1296. Liz Hanson                        Toronto                2:44:11  0:08:48    41/F45-49      354/F    2:43:19  0:08:46  
 1297. Mark Hunt                         Dundas                 2:44:12  0:08:49   124/M45-49      942/M    2:43:37  0:08:47  
 1298. Timothy Fujita                    Markham                2:44:12  0:08:49    74/M55-59      943/M    2:42:59  0:08:45  
 1299. Michael Reonegro                  Toronto                2:44:14  0:08:49   125/M45-49      944/M    2:42:26  0:08:43  
 1300. Michele Levey                     Toronto                2:44:15  0:08:49    51/F35-39      355/F    2:42:09  0:08:42  
 1301. Jamie Levey                       Toronto                2:44:16  0:08:49   156/M35-39      945/M    2:42:10  0:08:42  
 1302. John Popham                       Windsor                2:44:20  0:08:49   116/M30-34      946/M    2:41:01  0:08:38  
 1303. Nathan Liss                       Aurora                 2:44:23  0:08:49   117/M30-34      947/M    2:41:41  0:08:40  
 1304. Bruce Smith                       Burlington             2:44:24  0:08:49    75/M55-59      948/M    2:43:16  0:08:46  
 1305. Mario Viesca                      Toronto                2:44:24  0:08:49   127/M50-54      949/M    2:42:37  0:08:43  
 1306. Dave Hoover                       Heidelberg             2:44:26  0:08:49   126/M45-49      950/M    2:43:25  0:08:46  
 1307. George Rodrigues                  Ingersoll              2:44:29  0:08:49   127/M45-49      951/M    2:43:35  0:08:47  
 1308. Ghazaleh Afshari                  Burlington             2:44:31  0:08:50    53/F40-44      356/F    2:43:17  0:08:46  
 1309. Troy House                        Vineland               2:44:32  0:08:50   165/M40-44      952/M    2:43:32  0:08:46  
 1310. Erin Robertson                    London                 2:44:33  0:08:50    52/F35-39      357/F    2:43:14  0:08:45  
 1311. Karen Lam                         Toronto                2:44:35  0:08:50    67/F30-34      358/F    2:42:29  0:08:43  
 1312. Amanda Sirois                     Whitby                 2:44:36  0:08:50    54/F40-44      359/F    2:43:38  0:08:47  
 1313. Nicole Gingras                    Toronto                2:44:38  0:08:50    68/F30-34      360/F    2:43:37  0:08:47  
 1314. Ian Bancroft                      Oakville               2:44:38  0:08:50    33/M60-64      953/M    2:43:29  0:08:46  
 1315. Kathryn Ellett Garnham            London                 2:44:39  0:08:50    69/F30-34      361/F    2:43:19  0:08:46  
 1316. Willem Veerbeek                   Aurora                 2:44:40  0:08:50   128/M45-49      954/M    2:41:58  0:08:41  
 1317. Terrence Murphy                   Toronto                2:44:41  0:08:50    76/M55-59      955/M    2:42:35  0:08:43  
 1318. Fiona Hobler                      Oakville               2:44:45  0:08:50    70/F30-34      362/F    2:43:28  0:08:46  
 1319. Stacey Stokley                    London                 2:44:46  0:08:50    53/F35-39      363/F    2:43:16  0:08:46  
 1320. Sean Shaughnessy                  Mississauga            2:44:47  0:08:50   157/M35-39      956/M    2:41:40  0:08:40  
 1321. Christie McCarthy                 Milton                 2:44:48  0:08:50    55/F40-44      364/F    2:43:11  0:08:45  
 1322. Zongguang Lin                     Mississauga            2:44:49  0:08:50   128/M50-54      957/M    2:42:06  0:08:42  
 1323. George Lykoudis                   Toronto                2:44:49  0:08:50   129/M50-54      958/M    2:41:42  0:08:40  
 1324. William Plumb                     Burlington             2:44:50  0:08:51    34/M60-64      959/M    2:43:42  0:08:47  
 1325. Leslie Jones                      Hamburg                2:44:51  0:08:51    11/F55-59      365/F    2:43:04  0:08:45  
 1326. Daniel D'Arcy                     Orchard Park           2:44:51  0:08:51    77/M55-59      960/M    2:43:04  0:08:45  
 1327. Marcail Christian                 Toronto                2:44:51  0:08:51    71/F30-34      366/F    2:42:46  0:08:44  
 1328. Sue Pelger                        Waterloo               2:44:52  0:08:51    56/F40-44      367/F    2:42:46  0:08:44  
 1329. Rick McKillop                     Orillia                2:44:54  0:08:51    35/M60-64      961/M    2:44:17  0:08:49  
 1330. Michael Savatteri                 Stoney Creek           2:44:54  0:08:51   118/M30-34      962/M    2:43:45  0:08:47  
 1331. Thomas Beyfuss                    Orillia                2:44:54  0:08:51    78/M55-59      963/M    2:44:18  0:08:49  
 1332. Kevin Devine                      Burlington             2:44:55  0:08:51    79/M55-59      964/M    2:43:43  0:08:47  
 1333. Gabe Keenleyside                  London                 2:44:55  0:08:51   101/M25-29      965/M    2:44:30  0:08:49  
 1334. Amy Kornoelje                     Grand Rapids           2:44:57  0:08:51    42/F45-49      368/F    2:43:30  0:08:46  
 1335. Wei Ren                           Markham                2:44:59  0:08:51   129/M45-49      966/M    2:43:39  0:08:47  
 1336. Richard Bowers                    Limehouse              2:45:00  0:08:51   130/M45-49      967/M    2:43:22  0:08:46  
 1337. Margaret Jakubowski               Oakville               2:45:01  0:08:51    73/F25-29      369/F    2:43:06  0:08:45  
 1338. Ryan Lee                          Toronto                2:45:02  0:08:51   166/M40-44      968/M    2:42:32  0:08:43  
 1339. Jennifer Lee                      Hamilton               2:45:03  0:08:51    57/F40-44      370/F    2:43:58  0:08:48  
 1340. Jeff Kennedy                      Courtice               2:45:03  0:08:51   131/M45-49      969/M    2:44:07  0:08:48  
 1341. Melanie Anderson                  Courtice               2:45:04  0:08:51    58/F40-44      371/F    2:44:07  0:08:48  
 1342. Linh Ly                           Toronto                2:45:04  0:08:51    59/F40-44      372/F    2:43:58  0:08:48  
 1343. Michael Bowman                    Petawawa               2:45:04  0:08:51   102/M25-29      970/M    2:39:46  0:08:34  
 1344. David Smith                       Toronto                2:45:08  0:08:52   130/M50-54      971/M    2:43:57  0:08:48  
 1345. Lindsay Robinson                  Guelph                 2:45:10  0:08:52    43/F45-49      373/F    2:44:50  0:08:51  
 1346. Julie Gladstone                   Branford               2:45:11  0:08:52    54/F35-39      374/F    2:43:29  0:08:46  
 1347. Victoria Reynolds                 Huntsville             2:45:12  0:08:52    72/F30-34      375/F    2:43:26  0:08:46  
 1348. Nick Partington                   Toronto                2:45:12  0:08:52   119/M30-34      972/M    2:43:37  0:08:47  
 1349. Michael Thaw                      Ddo                    2:45:12  0:08:52    80/M55-59      973/M    2:43:46  0:08:47  
 1350. Pamela Leudke                     Bolton                 2:45:13  0:08:52    44/F45-49      376/F    2:43:00  0:08:45  
 1351. Andree-Anne Bissonnette           Haley Station          2:45:13  0:08:52    55/F35-39      377/F    2:44:23  0:08:49  
 1352. Mark Luxton                       Oakville               2:45:14  0:08:52   131/M50-54      974/M    2:43:18  0:08:46  
 1353. Karen Plantinga                   Stoney Creek           2:45:14  0:08:52    73/F30-34      378/F    2:42:10  0:08:42  
 1354. Joe Hewitt                        Burlington             2:45:16  0:08:52    36/M60-64      975/M    2:44:28  0:08:49  
 1355. Azzoug Idir                       Montreal               2:45:19  0:08:52   158/M35-39      976/M    2:44:39  0:08:50  
 1356. Deana Porter                      London                 2:45:20  0:08:52    45/F45-49      379/F    2:43:58  0:08:48  
 1357. Tin Vu                            Vaughan                2:45:20  0:08:52   132/M45-49      977/M    2:43:05  0:08:45  
 1358. Sara Clemens                      Cambridge              2:45:20  0:08:52    60/F40-44      380/F    2:43:41  0:08:47  
 1359. Linan Li                          Mississauga            2:45:21  0:08:52   132/M50-54      978/M    2:42:39  0:08:44  
 1360. Jennifer Coleman                  Dundas                 2:45:22  0:08:52    56/F35-39      381/F    2:44:09  0:08:48  
 1361. Grace Panoff                      Mount Hope             2:45:22  0:08:52    27/F50-54      382/F    2:44:09  0:08:48  
 1362. John Sibley                       Oakville               2:45:23  0:08:52   167/M40-44      979/M    2:42:31  0:08:43  
 1363. Joan Burbano                      Richmond Hill          2:45:25  0:08:52    61/F40-44      383/F    2:44:00  0:08:48  
 1364. Margaret Dorio                    Burlington             2:45:25  0:08:52    28/F50-54      384/F    2:43:46  0:08:47  
 1365. Susan Behnke                      Mississauga            2:45:26  0:08:52    29/F50-54      385/F    2:43:18  0:08:46  
 1366. Marty Pepper                      Orillia                2:45:28  0:08:53   168/M40-44      980/M    2:44:42  0:08:50  
 1367. Heather Miceli                    Mississauga            2:45:28  0:08:53    30/F50-54      386/F    2:43:27  0:08:46  
 1368. Lars Goransson                    Burlington             2:45:31  0:08:53   133/M45-49      981/M    2:43:40  0:08:47  
 1369. John Idnurm                       Oshawa                 2:45:31  0:08:53   159/M35-39      982/M    2:44:41  0:08:50  
 1370. Kelly White                       Mississauga            2:45:33  0:08:53    30/F20-24      387/F    2:43:52  0:08:47  
 1371. Susan Ibach                       Manotick               2:45:34  0:08:53    46/F45-49      388/F    2:44:55  0:08:51  
 1372. Andrew Ryan                       Toronto                2:45:36  0:08:53   160/M35-39      983/M    2:44:36  0:08:50  
 1373. Jonathan Rose                     Kingston               2:45:38  0:08:53   133/M50-54      984/M    2:44:25  0:08:49  
 1374. Dustin Ciufo                      Stoney Creek           2:45:38  0:08:53   120/M30-34      985/M    2:43:24  0:08:46  
 1375. Steven Derkach                    Hannon                 2:45:39  0:08:53   103/M25-29      986/M    2:44:08  0:08:48  
 1376. Sara Espinosa                     Toronto                2:45:39  0:08:53    74/F30-34      389/F    2:43:04  0:08:45  
 1377. Mieke Nameth                      Hamilton               2:45:40  0:08:53    75/F30-34      390/F    2:44:24  0:08:49  
 1378. Natalie Ornella                   Barrie                 2:45:41  0:08:53    74/F25-29      391/F    2:43:47  0:08:47  
 1379. Don Baumander                     North York             2:45:41  0:08:53    37/M60-64      987/M    2:44:36  0:08:50  
 1380. Alan Rutherford                   Dundas                 2:45:42  0:08:53    38/M60-64      988/M    2:43:42  0:08:47  
 1381. Chris Taylor                      Toronto                2:45:42  0:08:53   161/M35-39      989/M    2:43:42  0:08:47  
 1382. Megan O'Neill                     Omemee                 2:45:43  0:08:53    76/F30-34      392/F    2:43:08  0:08:45  
 1383. Ryan Moffat                       Hamilton               2:45:43  0:08:53    77/F30-34      393/F    2:43:14  0:08:45  
 1384. Paul Mitchell                     Hamilton               2:45:43  0:08:53    81/M55-59      990/M    2:44:09  0:08:48  
 1385. Angela Harkey                     Burlington             2:45:46  0:08:54    57/F35-39      394/F    2:44:38  0:08:50  
 1386. Eric Heidbuurt                    Waterdown              2:45:47  0:08:54    35/M20-24      991/M    2:44:40  0:08:50  
 1387. Tracy Mann                        Waterloo               2:45:48  0:08:54    47/F45-49      395/F    2:43:29  0:08:46  
 1388. Brooke Ripley                     Toronto                2:45:49  0:08:54    58/F35-39      396/F    2:42:42  0:08:44  
 1389. Stephane Bille-Volkenborn         Toronto                2:45:49  0:08:54    82/M55-59      992/M    2:42:42  0:08:44  
 1390. Mike Vitez                        Oakville               2:45:49  0:08:54   134/M50-54      993/M    2:43:13  0:08:45  
 1391. Fernand Grupe                     Toronto                2:45:51  0:08:54   121/M30-34      994/M    2:44:08  0:08:48  
 1392. Miho Anderton                     Burlington             2:45:52  0:08:54    48/F45-49      397/F    2:43:10  0:08:45  
 1393. Peter Wong                        London                 2:45:52  0:08:54   169/M40-44      995/M    2:44:06  0:08:48  
 1394. Nikkole Welsh                     Stratford              2:45:53  0:08:54    78/F30-34      398/F    2:45:23  0:08:52  
 1395. Lon Eeley                         London                 2:45:54  0:08:54   170/M40-44      996/M    2:43:53  0:08:47  
 1396. Patrick Westcott                  Toronto                2:45:55  0:08:54   134/M45-49      997/M    2:44:46  0:08:50  
 1397. Mike Vantil                       Port Dover             2:45:56  0:08:54   135/M50-54      998/M    2:45:08  0:08:52  
 1398. Geoff Sheppard                    Burlington             2:45:57  0:08:54   136/M50-54      999/M    2:44:22  0:08:49  
 1399. Asim Masood                       Orangeville            2:45:58  0:08:54   137/M50-54     1000/M    2:43:21  0:08:46  
 1400. Kiel Ormerod                      Medford                2:45:59  0:08:54   122/M30-34     1001/M    2:44:52  0:08:51  
 1401. Christian Fortin                  North Bay              2:45:59  0:08:54     8/M65-69     1002/M    2:43:52  0:08:47  
 1402. Nathan Martinka                   St. Catharines         2:46:00  0:08:54   104/M25-29     1003/M    2:44:26  0:08:49  
 1403. Kevin Reid                        Mississauga            2:46:00  0:08:54   135/M45-49     1004/M    2:45:09  0:08:52  
 1404. Brandon Mauti                     Toronto                2:46:00  0:08:54    11/M15-19     1005/M    2:44:54  0:08:51  
 1405. Chantal Heroux                    Trois-Rivieres         2:46:01  0:08:54    49/F45-49      399/F    2:45:07  0:08:51  
 1406. Ellen Brown                       London                 2:46:02  0:08:54    31/F50-54      400/F    2:44:47  0:08:50  
 1407. Rod Fraser                        Mooretown              2:46:02  0:08:54    39/M60-64     1006/M    2:44:20  0:08:49  
 1408. Kathy Mantel                      Princeton              2:46:03  0:08:54    50/F45-49      401/F    2:45:10  0:08:52  
 1409. Peter Dillon                      London                 2:46:05  0:08:55    83/M55-59     1007/M    2:44:30  0:08:49  
 1410. Sarah Taylor                      Toronto                2:46:05  0:08:55    62/F40-44      402/F    2:44:28  0:08:49  
 1411. Crystal Smith                     Brantford              2:46:06  0:08:55    51/F45-49      403/F    2:44:27  0:08:49  
 1412. Christine Gardner                 Aurora                 2:46:06  0:08:55    12/F55-59      404/F    2:44:29  0:08:49  
 1413. Jim Richards                      Hamilton               2:46:07  0:08:55   136/M45-49     1008/M    2:41:52  0:08:41  
 1414. Eric Green                        Dundas                 2:46:07  0:08:55   105/M25-29     1009/M    2:45:44  0:08:53  
 1415. Victoria Vance                    Amherst                2:46:08  0:08:55    63/F40-44      405/F    2:45:03  0:08:51  
 1416. Amanda Wheeldon                   Burlington             2:46:08  0:08:55    79/F30-34      406/F    2:43:27  0:08:46  
 1417. Byron Corner                      London                 2:46:09  0:08:55    40/M60-64     1010/M    2:45:00  0:08:51  
 1418. Fernando Martinez                 Oakville               2:46:09  0:08:55    52/F45-49      407/F    2:45:09  0:08:52  
 1419. David Bruce                       Pickering              2:46:09  0:08:55   138/M50-54     1011/M    2:43:34  0:08:46  
 1420. Greg Blunsdon                     Hamilton               2:46:11  0:08:55   162/M35-39     1012/M    2:44:19  0:08:49  
 1421. Shervin Zandi                     Ancaster               2:46:12  0:08:55   123/M30-34     1013/M    2:40:53  0:08:38  
 1422. Kristen Donovan                   Stoney Creek           2:46:12  0:08:55    80/F30-34      408/F    2:44:46  0:08:50  
 1423. Bob Weeks                         Toronto                2:46:13  0:08:55    84/M55-59     1014/M    2:44:59  0:08:51  
 1424. Steve Hurst                       Mount Hope             2:46:13  0:08:55   163/M35-39     1015/M    2:44:35  0:08:50  
 1425. Kevin Kretchman                   Markham                2:46:13  0:08:55   139/M50-54     1016/M    2:44:59  0:08:51  
 1426. Neil Wood                         Toronto                2:46:14  0:08:55   137/M45-49     1017/M    2:45:20  0:08:52  
 1427. Richard Bailey                    Toronto                2:46:16  0:08:55     9/M65-69     1018/M    2:46:03  0:08:54  
 1428. Bonnie Doan                       Hamilton               2:46:16  0:08:55    59/F35-39      409/F    2:44:32  0:08:50  
 1429. Mike Hammond                      Cambridge              2:46:18  0:08:55   138/M45-49     1019/M    2:40:44  0:08:37  
 1430. Meghan Aniol                      Guelph                 2:46:18  0:08:55    81/F30-34      410/F    2:43:21  0:08:46  
 1431. Bryce Larter                      Mount Forest           2:46:18  0:08:55    36/M20-24     1020/M    2:44:34  0:08:50  
 1432. Alyssa Culp                       Kenilworth             2:46:18  0:08:55    75/F25-29      411/F    2:44:34  0:08:50  
 1433. Peter Leonard                     Ajax                   2:46:18  0:08:55    85/M55-59     1021/M    2:43:49  0:08:47  
 1434. Benedict Tabile                   Burlington             2:46:19  0:08:55   139/M45-49     1022/M    2:44:20  0:08:49  
 1435. Cathy Belic                       St. Catharines         2:46:19  0:08:55    13/F55-59      412/F    2:44:36  0:08:50  
 1436. David Wiltshire                   Toronto                2:46:20  0:08:55   171/M40-44     1023/M    2:44:43  0:08:50  
 1437. Melvin Pangan                     Oshawa                 2:46:21  0:08:55   172/M40-44     1024/M    2:42:13  0:08:42  
 1438. Eric Brown                        Annan                  2:46:22  0:08:55   140/M45-49     1025/M    2:45:15  0:08:52  
 1439. Holly Brown                       Annan                  2:46:22  0:08:55    53/F45-49      413/F    2:45:15  0:08:52  
 1440. James Yan                         Hamilton               2:46:23  0:08:56   106/M25-29     1026/M    2:43:53  0:08:48  
 1441. Faraja Christophe Mbobochi        Cayuga                 2:46:26  0:08:56   107/M25-29     1027/M    2:45:11  0:08:52  
 1442. Gerald Brazeau                    North Bay              2:46:31  0:08:56    10/M65-69     1028/M    2:45:27  0:08:53  
 1443. John Webb                         Hagersville            2:46:31  0:08:56   141/M45-49     1029/M    2:43:58  0:08:48  
 1444. Mark Magee                        Hagersville            2:46:32  0:08:56   140/M50-54     1030/M    2:43:58  0:08:48  
 1445. Kirby Cronin                      Toronto                2:46:33  0:08:56   108/M25-29     1031/M    2:44:03  0:08:48  
 1446. Devon Macmurray                   Toronto                2:46:34  0:08:56   109/M25-29     1032/M    2:43:46  0:08:47  
 1447. Ian Sullivan                      Caledon East           2:46:36  0:08:56   173/M40-44     1033/M    2:44:44  0:08:50  
 1448. Michael Pauls                     Grimsby                2:46:37  0:08:56   174/M40-44     1034/M    2:44:01  0:08:48  
 1449. Jeff Houston                      Elora                  2:46:39  0:08:56   124/M30-34     1035/M    2:44:11  0:08:48  
 1450. Viola O'Quinn-Page                St.Thomas              2:46:43  0:08:57    54/F45-49      414/F    2:45:10  0:08:52  
 1451. Devin Poole                       Whitby                 2:46:43  0:08:57   164/M35-39     1036/M    2:45:10  0:08:52  
 1452. Laura Duncan                      Dundas                 2:46:44  0:08:57    82/F30-34      415/F    2:44:13  0:08:49  
 1453. Rodney Lott                       Grimsby                2:46:44  0:08:57   142/M45-49     1037/M    2:46:06  0:08:55  
 1454. Kayla Evans                       Lakefield              2:46:45  0:08:57    31/F20-24      416/F    2:41:08  0:08:39  
 1455. Donna Friedrich                   Lakefield              2:46:45  0:08:57    32/F50-54      417/F    2:41:06  0:08:39  
 1456. Peter Takeda                      Markham                2:46:46  0:08:57   141/M50-54     1038/M    2:44:46  0:08:50  
 1457. Jonathan Demetillo                Cambridge              2:46:48  0:08:57   175/M40-44     1039/M    2:44:47  0:08:50  
 1458. Karen Tonge                       Peterborough           2:46:49  0:08:57    60/F35-39      418/F    2:43:54  0:08:48  
 1459. Joseph Tran                       Sterling Heights       2:46:49  0:08:57   176/M40-44     1040/M    2:44:34  0:08:50  
 1460. Tyler Crooks                      Brantford              2:46:52  0:08:57    37/M20-24     1041/M    2:46:19  0:08:55  
 1461. Jennifer Fazzari                  Ancaster               2:46:53  0:08:57    76/F25-29      419/F    2:44:06  0:08:48  
 1462. Bruno Desrosiers                  Markham                2:46:54  0:08:57   143/M45-49     1042/M    2:44:18  0:08:49  
 1463. Carmel Tindale-Fox                Mississauga            2:46:56  0:08:57    14/F55-59      420/F    2:44:44  0:08:50  
 1464. Robert Covey                      Hamilton               2:46:57  0:08:57    38/M20-24     1043/M    2:46:13  0:08:55  
 1465. Amanda Wagler                     Elora                  2:46:57  0:08:57    61/F35-39      421/F    2:45:13  0:08:52  
 1466. Ian Bataclan                      Newcastle              2:46:57  0:08:57   165/M35-39     1044/M    2:45:41  0:08:53  
 1467. Vicki Wyga                        Elora                  2:46:57  0:08:57    83/F30-34      422/F    2:45:13  0:08:52  
 1468. Roger Walker                      Toronto                2:46:59  0:08:57    86/M55-59     1045/M    2:44:40  0:08:50  
 1469. John Sacco                        Markham                2:47:01  0:08:58    41/M60-64     1046/M    2:45:19  0:08:52  
 1470. Nathan Chambers                   Peterborough           2:47:06  0:08:58   144/M45-49     1047/M    2:44:17  0:08:49  
 1471. Samantha Jackman                  Burlington             2:47:06  0:08:58    55/F45-49      423/F    2:45:38  0:08:53  
 1472. Jasmyn Gill                       Toronto                2:47:08  0:08:58    84/F30-34      424/F    2:44:12  0:08:49  
 1473. Mohammad Emami                    Burlington             2:47:10  0:08:58   110/M25-29     1048/M    2:43:04  0:08:45  
 1474. Emilie Norrie                     Elora                  2:47:11  0:08:58    64/F40-44      425/F    2:45:27  0:08:53  
 1475. Jason Speers                      Oakville               2:47:13  0:08:58   145/M45-49     1049/M    2:44:28  0:08:49  
 1476. Marcy Adzich                      Peterborough           2:47:14  0:08:58    65/F40-44      426/F    2:46:23  0:08:56  
 1477. Michael Hogan                     Ottawa                 2:47:14  0:08:58   146/M45-49     1050/M    2:45:12  0:08:52  
 1478. Amanda Van Lanen                  London                 2:47:16  0:08:58    77/F25-29      427/F    2:43:59  0:08:48  
 1479. Michael St. Laurent               Toronto                2:47:22  0:08:59    42/M60-64     1051/M    2:46:26  0:08:56  
 1480. Alexandra Bhatnagar               Concord                2:47:23  0:08:59    85/F30-34      428/F    2:45:24  0:08:52  
 1481. Patricia Johnson                  London                 2:47:24  0:08:59    78/F25-29      429/F    2:46:15  0:08:55  
 1482. Bruno Ditomaso                    Maple                  2:47:25  0:08:59   142/M50-54     1052/M    2:45:25  0:08:52  
 1483. Carling Dewar                     Toronto                2:47:25  0:08:59    79/F25-29      430/F    2:46:26  0:08:56  
 1484. Rich Muir                         London                 2:47:26  0:08:59   147/M45-49     1053/M    2:46:04  0:08:55  
 1485. Gayle Stuebing                    London                 2:47:27  0:08:59    33/F50-54      431/F    2:46:18  0:08:55  
 1486. Jennifer Dillon                   London                 2:47:28  0:08:59    56/F45-49      432/F    2:45:54  0:08:54  
 1487. Gabriel Rosales                   Oakville               2:47:28  0:08:59    43/M60-64     1054/M    2:46:28  0:08:56  
 1488. Matthew Bellomo                   Toronto                2:47:30  0:08:59   125/M30-34     1055/M    2:45:41  0:08:53  
 1489. Stephen Dempsey                   Aurora                 2:47:31  0:08:59   148/M45-49     1056/M    2:43:17  0:08:46  
 1490. Ray Bielaskie                     Toronto                2:47:32  0:08:59    44/M60-64     1057/M    2:44:40  0:08:50  
 1491. David Kaufman                     Toronto                2:47:32  0:08:59   166/M35-39     1058/M    2:44:15  0:08:49  
 1492. Beverly Walsh                     Waterdown              2:47:37  0:09:00    57/F45-49      433/F    2:44:54  0:08:51  
 1493. Rod Oliveira                      Oakville               2:47:38  0:09:00   149/M45-49     1059/M    2:45:28  0:08:53  
 1494. Kyle Hasselman                    Hamilton               2:47:38  0:09:00   111/M25-29     1060/M    2:44:30  0:08:49  
 1495. Christopher Voutsinas             Oakville               2:47:39  0:09:00   112/M25-29     1061/M    2:44:31  0:08:50  
 1496. Taylor Jones                      Chatham                2:47:39  0:09:00   126/M30-34     1062/M    2:46:13  0:08:55  
 1497. Marianne Lessard-Coutu            St. Catharines         2:47:39  0:09:00    15/F55-59      434/F    2:45:51  0:08:54  
 1498. Stephanie Noseworthy              Oakville               2:47:40  0:09:00    80/F25-29      435/F    2:45:00  0:08:51  
 1499. Gordon Jarvis                     Hanover                2:47:43  0:09:00   143/M50-54     1063/M    2:45:35  0:08:53  
 1500. Dania Fuentes Pino                Toronto                2:47:44  0:09:00    66/F40-44      436/F    2:47:01  0:08:58  
 1501. Cole Chase                        Hamilton               2:47:45  0:09:00    39/M20-24     1064/M    2:45:28  0:08:53  
 1502. Tim Clarke                        Sarnia                 2:47:47  0:09:00   150/M45-49     1065/M    2:44:45  0:08:50  
 1503. David Witt                        Oakville               2:47:47  0:09:00   144/M50-54     1066/M    2:46:30  0:08:56  
 1504. Kurt Oberparleiter                Uxbridge               2:47:48  0:09:00   145/M50-54     1067/M    2:44:20  0:08:49  
 1505. Volkert Bobeldijk                 Pembroke               2:47:48  0:09:00     1/M75-99     1068/M    2:46:42  0:08:57  
 1506. Paul Wilkinson                    Cambridge              2:47:49  0:09:00   177/M40-44     1069/M    2:45:52  0:08:54  
 1507. Dave Yaeger                       Ottawa                 2:47:54  0:09:00    45/M60-64     1070/M    2:45:25  0:08:52  
 1508. Chris Keus                        Grimsby                2:47:55  0:09:00   178/M40-44     1071/M    2:45:19  0:08:52  
 1509. Danielle Beausoleil               Toronto                2:47:57  0:09:01    16/F55-59      437/F    2:46:21  0:08:55  
 1510. Christopher Arnts                 Toronto                2:47:58  0:09:01   113/M25-29     1072/M    2:45:09  0:08:52  
 1511. Patricia Da Costa                 Gatineau               2:48:02  0:09:01    67/F40-44      438/F    2:45:50  0:08:54  
 1512. Rebecca McDougall                 Toronto                2:48:03  0:09:01    32/F20-24      439/F    2:46:53  0:08:57  
 1513. Ginette Jones                     Pefferlaw              2:48:04  0:09:01    34/F50-54      440/F    2:45:32  0:08:53  
 1514. Ray Morrissey                     Barrie                 2:48:05  0:09:01     3/M70-74     1073/M    2:45:04  0:08:51  
 1515. Clare Devlin                      Guelph                 2:48:05  0:09:01    86/F30-34      441/F    2:46:43  0:08:57  
 1516. Kristin Ross                      Niagara Falls          2:48:06  0:09:01    58/F45-49      442/F    2:46:01  0:08:54  
 1517. James Crossland                   Toronto                2:48:06  0:09:01   146/M50-54     1074/M    2:46:16  0:08:55  
 1518. Laura Macdermaid                  Whitby                 2:48:07  0:09:01    35/F50-54      443/F    2:46:35  0:08:56  
 1519. John Te Sligte                    Blenheim               2:48:10  0:09:01    11/M65-69     1075/M    2:46:45  0:08:57  
 1520. Bryan Goulden                     Chatham                2:48:12  0:09:01    87/M55-59     1076/M    2:47:09  0:08:58  
 1521. Claire Beauregard                 Guelph                 2:48:12  0:09:01    81/F25-29      444/F    2:47:10  0:08:58  
 1522. Michael Varey                     Toronto                2:48:13  0:09:01   127/M30-34     1077/M    2:45:26  0:08:52  
 1523. Alex Altenliu                     London                 2:48:13  0:09:01   151/M45-49     1078/M    2:46:27  0:08:56  
 1524. Denise Yuzik                      Mississauga            2:48:17  0:09:02    36/F50-54      445/F    2:46:16  0:08:55  
 1525. John Henderson                    Mulmur                 2:48:19  0:09:02   152/M45-49     1079/M    2:47:47  0:09:00  
 1526. Jennifer Macdougall               Ottawa                 2:48:19  0:09:02    37/F50-54      446/F    2:47:40  0:09:00  
 1527. Barbara McEwan                    Toronto                2:48:20  0:09:02    17/F55-59      447/F    2:47:17  0:08:58  
 1528. Arthur Sinclair                   Toronto                2:48:21  0:09:02   167/M35-39     1080/M    2:46:42  0:08:57  
 1529. Sarah Simons                      Burlington             2:48:22  0:09:02    62/F35-39      448/F    2:47:06  0:08:58  
 1530. Doug Wheeler                      Oshawa                 2:48:23  0:09:02   147/M50-54     1081/M    2:46:14  0:08:55  
 1531. Graham Anderson                   Guelph                 2:48:24  0:09:02   179/M40-44     1082/M    2:46:40  0:08:56  
 1532. Christopher Chipperfield          Mississauga            2:48:25  0:09:02   153/M45-49     1083/M    2:46:58  0:08:57  
 1533. Tamara Chipperfield               Mississauga            2:48:25  0:09:02    59/F45-49      449/F    2:46:59  0:08:57  
 1534. Miao Xu                           Richmond Hill          2:48:26  0:09:02   154/M45-49     1084/M    2:47:06  0:08:58  
 1535. Adam Macdonald                    Hamilton               2:48:28  0:09:02    40/M20-24     1085/M    2:48:22  0:09:02  
 1536. Ranko Ivetic                      Hamilton               2:48:30  0:09:02   114/M25-29     1086/M    2:46:26  0:08:56  
 1537. Vince Leary                       Listowel               2:48:31  0:09:02   180/M40-44     1087/M    2:47:01  0:08:58  
 1538. Sharon Ducharme                   Scarborough            2:48:33  0:09:03    38/F50-54      450/F    2:47:08  0:08:58  
 1539. Kevin Rolfe                       Ottawa                 2:48:33  0:09:03    88/M55-59     1088/M    2:44:53  0:08:51  
 1540. Kara Brown                        Flamborough            2:48:34  0:09:03    60/F45-49      451/F    2:46:30  0:08:56  
 1541. Mel Webb                          London                 2:48:34  0:09:03    33/F20-24      452/F    2:47:43  0:09:00  
 1542. Jim Felker                        Burlington             2:48:36  0:09:03    46/M60-64     1089/M    2:47:19  0:08:59  
 1543. Kathryn Wehrle                    Toronto                2:48:39  0:09:03    63/F35-39      453/F    2:47:01  0:08:58  
 1544. Christopher Greig                 Windsor                2:48:40  0:09:03   148/M50-54     1090/M    2:48:14  0:09:02  
 1545. Andrew Horne                      Waterloo               2:48:41  0:09:03    12/M15-19     1091/M    2:45:56  0:08:54  
 1546. Bernard Linseman                  London                 2:48:42  0:09:03    47/M60-64     1092/M    2:47:32  0:08:59  
 1547. Aaron Conlin                      Oakville               2:48:42  0:09:03   181/M40-44     1093/M    2:45:49  0:08:54  
 1548. Ernie Ancheta                     Mississauga            2:48:43  0:09:03    89/M55-59     1094/M    2:47:47  0:09:00  
 1549. Steve Sherlock                    Waterloo               2:48:44  0:09:03   182/M40-44     1095/M    2:45:09  0:08:52  
 1550. Sandy Andrew                      Omemee                 2:48:44  0:09:03    39/F50-54      454/F    2:45:56  0:08:54  
 1551. Dominik Kalaminec                 Kitchener              2:48:44  0:09:03   115/M25-29     1096/M    2:48:05  0:09:01  
 1552. Lisa Banerjee-Wood                Callander              2:48:46  0:09:03    64/F35-39      455/F    2:47:35  0:08:59  
 1553. Amy Bell                          Gloucester             2:48:46  0:09:03    61/F45-49      456/F    2:45:46  0:08:54  
 1554. Angie Hawley                      Kingston               2:48:47  0:09:03    40/F50-54      457/F    2:47:37  0:09:00  
 1555. James Doucet                      Alliston               2:48:47  0:09:03   155/M45-49     1097/M    2:48:00  0:09:01  
 1556. Gordon Rusnov                     Milton                 2:48:47  0:09:03   168/M35-39     1098/M    2:46:59  0:08:57  
 1557. Rob Lebedick                      Pickering              2:48:48  0:09:03   156/M45-49     1099/M    2:45:46  0:08:54  
 1558. Dave Silvester                    Ottawa                 2:48:49  0:09:03    90/M55-59     1100/M    2:47:15  0:08:58  
 1559. Maria Poulios                     Laval                  2:48:49  0:09:03    62/F45-49      458/F    2:47:38  0:09:00  
 1560. Annie Bernier                     Oakville               2:48:51  0:09:03    65/F35-39      459/F    2:47:09  0:08:58  
 1561. Gord England                      Toronto                2:48:52  0:09:04    48/M60-64     1101/M    2:48:02  0:09:01  
 1562. Patrick Marcolla                  Georgetown             2:48:53  0:09:04   183/M40-44     1102/M    2:47:46  0:09:00  
 1563. Mohan Thomas                      Kitchener              2:48:53  0:09:04   116/M25-29     1103/M    2:48:20  0:09:02  
 1564. John Shep                         Stouffville            2:48:55  0:09:04   128/M30-34     1104/M    2:46:09  0:08:55  
 1565. Paul Mora                         Toronto                2:48:59  0:09:04   157/M45-49     1105/M    2:47:33  0:08:59  
 1566. Mark Sheehan                      Waterdown              2:49:00  0:09:04   158/M45-49     1106/M    2:47:39  0:09:00  
 1567. Michelle Holden                   Toronto                2:49:02  0:09:04    82/F25-29      460/F    2:46:41  0:08:56  
 1568. Michele Tuck                      Millgrove              2:49:03  0:09:04    83/F25-29      461/F    2:46:34  0:08:56  
 1569. Gint Murphy                       Ancaster               2:49:03  0:09:04   184/M40-44     1107/M    2:47:22  0:08:59  
 1570. Dhian Singh Sohal                 Brampton               2:49:04  0:09:04    49/M60-64     1108/M    2:47:39  0:09:00  
 1571. Rob Bell                          Oshawa                 2:49:06  0:09:04   169/M35-39     1109/M    2:45:19  0:08:52  
 1572. Felix Leung                       North York             2:49:12  0:09:05   185/M40-44     1110/M    2:46:37  0:08:56  
 1573. Harim Labuschagne                 Toronto                2:49:14  0:09:05   159/M45-49     1111/M    2:47:44  0:09:00  
 1574. Jill Cronk                        Mississauga            2:49:21  0:09:05    66/F35-39      462/F    2:47:01  0:08:58  
 1575. Amanda Belliveau                  Ottawa                 2:49:22  0:09:05    84/F25-29      463/F    2:46:31  0:08:56  
 1576. Katherine Wood                    Burlington             2:49:22  0:09:05    87/F30-34      464/F    2:46:39  0:08:56  
 1577. Susan Magotiaux                   Whitby                 2:49:23  0:09:05    68/F40-44      465/F    2:43:27  0:08:46  
 1578. Sarah Rynbeek                     Whitby                 2:49:23  0:09:05    88/F30-34      466/F    2:47:37  0:09:00  
 1579. Brittany Vis                      Hamilton               2:49:25  0:09:05    89/F30-34      467/F    2:47:44  0:09:00  
 1580. Brian Morrill                     Hornby                 2:49:25  0:09:05   129/M30-34     1112/M    2:47:48  0:09:00  
 1581. Heather O'Brien                   Hamilton               2:49:26  0:09:05    85/F25-29      468/F    2:44:55  0:08:51  
 1582. Nicole Clarkson                   Burlington             2:49:26  0:09:05    69/F40-44      469/F    2:48:44  0:09:03  
 1583. Doug Drake                        Stratford              2:49:27  0:09:05   149/M50-54     1113/M    2:46:46  0:08:57  
 1584. Brenda Moulton                    Wyoming                2:49:29  0:09:05    63/F45-49      470/F    2:47:08  0:08:58  
 1585. Kim Osborne Rodriguez             Scarborough            2:49:32  0:09:06    86/F25-29      471/F    2:48:14  0:09:01  
 1586. Peter Blackman                    Montreal               2:49:35  0:09:06   150/M50-54     1114/M    2:47:17  0:08:58  
 1587. Ryan Janicki                      Toronto                2:49:36  0:09:06   170/M35-39     1115/M    2:47:21  0:08:59  
 1588. Eliza Ashton                      Paris                  2:49:36  0:09:06    87/F25-29      472/F    2:46:52  0:08:57  
 1589. Erin Esposito                     Paris                  2:49:36  0:09:06    67/F35-39      473/F    2:46:53  0:08:57  
 1590. Dave Rock                         Milton                 2:49:36  0:09:06   151/M50-54     1116/M    2:48:55  0:09:04  
 1591. John Koeman                       Fonthill               2:49:37  0:09:06    91/M55-59     1117/M    2:46:16  0:08:55  
 1592. Mike Robinson                     London                 2:49:37  0:09:06   160/M45-49     1118/M    2:48:16  0:09:02  
 1593. Candess Bailey                    Milton                 2:49:38  0:09:06    70/F40-44      474/F    2:46:26  0:08:56  
 1594. Amanda Minacs                     Stouffville            2:49:39  0:09:06    64/F45-49      475/F    2:46:33  0:08:56  
 1595. Sara Macdonald                    Stoney Creek           2:49:39  0:09:06    68/F35-39      476/F    2:46:56  0:08:57  
 1596. Christine Dirks                   London                 2:49:44  0:09:06     1/F65-69      477/F    2:49:27  0:09:05  
 1597. Ariellia Rodrigues                Brampton               2:49:44  0:09:06    90/F30-34      478/F    2:48:12  0:09:01  
 1598. Doug Silverthorn                  London                 2:49:46  0:09:06   161/M45-49     1119/M    2:48:27  0:09:02  
 1599. Gail McMurphy                     Oil Springs            2:49:47  0:09:06    41/F50-54      479/F    2:47:27  0:08:59  
 1600. Kelly Vivian                      Lucan                  2:49:48  0:09:07    42/F50-54      480/F    2:47:11  0:08:58  
 1601. Darcie Young                      Toronto                2:49:48  0:09:07    91/F30-34      481/F    2:48:01  0:09:01  
 1602. Adam Pratt                        Waterdown              2:49:48  0:09:07   130/M30-34     1120/M    2:48:32  0:09:02  
 1603. Frank Mazzotta                    Bolton                 2:49:49  0:09:07   162/M45-49     1121/M    2:47:57  0:09:01  
 1604. Mary Butcher                      Troy                   2:49:49  0:09:07    71/F40-44      482/F    2:48:44  0:09:03  
 1605. Jana Walkowski                    Mississauga            2:49:49  0:09:07    34/F20-24      483/F    2:47:47  0:09:00  
 1606. Jesse Ruser                       Hamilton               2:49:51  0:09:07    41/M20-24     1122/M    2:48:06  0:09:01  
 1607. Oleksiy Volkov                    Toronto                2:49:51  0:09:07   131/M30-34     1123/M    2:48:07  0:09:01  
 1608. Kph Hundeck                       Guelph                 2:49:52  0:09:07   171/M35-39     1124/M    2:43:38  0:08:47  
 1609. Stephanie Moore                   Markham                2:49:52  0:09:07    35/F20-24      484/F    2:48:00  0:09:01  
 1610. Jeff Major                        Newmarket              2:49:55  0:09:07   152/M50-54     1125/M    2:48:53  0:09:04  
 1611. Laura McDermott                   Oakville               2:49:56  0:09:07    69/F35-39      485/F    2:48:14  0:09:01  
 1612. Tony Higgins                      Hamilton               2:49:56  0:09:07   172/M35-39     1126/M    2:44:11  0:08:48  
 1613. Felicia Long                      Toronto                2:49:56  0:09:07    65/F45-49      486/F    2:48:52  0:09:04  
 1614. Jeff Robinson                     Beamsville             2:49:59  0:09:07   163/M45-49     1127/M    2:47:35  0:08:59  
 1615. Don Rudiak                        Markham                2:50:02  0:09:07    92/M55-59     1128/M    2:46:46  0:08:57  
 1616. Jim Anderson                      Etobicoke              2:50:03  0:09:07    93/M55-59     1129/M    2:48:49  0:09:03  
 1617. Anne Milrad                       Toronto                2:50:03  0:09:07    43/F50-54      487/F    2:48:12  0:09:01  
 1618. Stephanie Leyland                 Ottawa                 2:50:05  0:09:07    36/F20-24      488/F    2:46:59  0:08:57  
 1619. Trevor Packard                    Kanata                 2:50:06  0:09:07    42/M20-24     1130/M    2:47:20  0:08:59  
 1620. Laura Wilson                      Ottawa                 2:50:08  0:09:08    88/F25-29      489/F    2:47:23  0:08:59  
 1621. Stephanie Williams                Ottawa                 2:50:08  0:09:08    89/F25-29      490/F    2:47:00  0:08:57  
 1622. Omar Ali                          Kensington             2:50:10  0:09:08   164/M45-49     1131/M    2:49:05  0:09:04  
 1623. Kate Connor                       Toronto                2:50:11  0:09:08    90/F25-29      491/F    2:48:19  0:09:02  
 1624. Paula Arango                      Burlington             2:50:12  0:09:08    37/F20-24      492/F    2:47:17  0:08:58  
 1625. Dave Dearborn                     Calgary                2:50:14  0:09:08    94/M55-59     1132/M    2:49:01  0:09:04  
 1626. Jennifer Winkel                   Ottawa                 2:50:18  0:09:08    70/F35-39      493/F    2:48:54  0:09:04  
 1627. Khoa Nguyen                       Hamilton               2:50:18  0:09:08   117/M25-29     1133/M    2:48:39  0:09:03  
 1628. James Gilchrist                   Smithville             2:50:18  0:09:08    13/M15-19     1134/M    2:45:49  0:08:54  
 1629. Tom Gale                          Hamilton               2:50:19  0:09:08   165/M45-49     1135/M    2:48:27  0:09:02  
 1630. Jason Cogghe                      Wallaceburg            2:50:20  0:09:08   186/M40-44     1136/M    2:48:39  0:09:03  
 1631. Leon Roegiest                     Wallaceburg            2:50:20  0:09:08    95/M55-59     1137/M    2:48:39  0:09:03  
 1632. Laura Ens                         Toronto                2:50:20  0:09:08    92/F30-34      494/F    2:49:13  0:09:05  
 1633. Jeff King                         Hamilton               2:50:21  0:09:08   173/M35-39     1138/M    2:48:57  0:09:04  
 1634. Geeve Sandhu                      Ancaster               2:50:22  0:09:08   153/M50-54     1139/M    2:49:24  0:09:05  
 1635. Kevin Moore                       Newington              2:50:25  0:09:09    96/M55-59     1140/M    2:48:38  0:09:03  
 1636. Larissa Chankseliani              Concord                2:50:25  0:09:09    18/F55-59      495/F    2:49:04  0:09:04  
 1637. Rose Meeder                       Orillia                2:50:25  0:09:09    66/F45-49      496/F    2:47:09  0:08:58  
 1638. Kristen Lewis                     Komoka                 2:50:25  0:09:09    67/F45-49      497/F    2:48:12  0:09:01  
 1639. Paula Brown                       London                 2:50:25  0:09:09    71/F35-39      498/F    2:48:12  0:09:01  
 1640. Joanna Fleming                    Welland Ontario        2:50:26  0:09:09    93/F30-34      499/F    2:48:14  0:09:02  
 1641. Julie Fortin                      Etobicoke              2:50:27  0:09:09    44/F50-54      500/F    2:48:57  0:09:04  
 1642. Michael Cannon                    Haddonfield            2:50:27  0:09:09   154/M50-54     1141/M    2:48:16  0:09:02  
 1643. Tom Walsh                         St. Pauls              2:50:28  0:09:09   155/M50-54     1142/M    2:49:48  0:09:07  
 1644. Mark Evans                        London                 2:50:29  0:09:09   187/M40-44     1143/M    2:49:40  0:09:06  
 1645. Allison Robson                    Cambridge              2:50:30  0:09:09    91/F25-29      501/F    2:48:08  0:09:01  
 1646. Ryan Post                         Bradford               2:50:30  0:09:09   188/M40-44     1144/M    2:41:59  0:08:41  
 1647. Doug McLauchlan                   Toronto                2:50:32  0:09:09    12/M65-69     1145/M    2:49:41  0:09:06  
 1648. Nancy Ryerson Vieira              Toronto                2:50:32  0:09:09     5/F60-64      502/F    2:49:25  0:09:05  
 1649. Adrienne Sutton                   Toronto                2:50:33  0:09:09    45/F50-54      503/F    2:49:25  0:09:05  
 1650. Eric Ashley                       Markham                2:50:33  0:09:09   132/M30-34     1146/M    2:48:32  0:09:02  
 1651. Paul Eagles                       Caledonia              2:50:34  0:09:09   133/M30-34     1147/M    2:50:04  0:09:07  
 1652. Kody Thurlow                      Burlington             2:50:35  0:09:09   134/M30-34     1148/M    2:48:40  0:09:03  
 1653. Patrick Shillinglaw               Whitby                 2:50:39  0:09:09   174/M35-39     1149/M    2:46:37  0:08:56  
 1654. Jesse Winters                     Sudbury                2:50:39  0:09:09    50/M60-64     1150/M    2:49:01  0:09:04  
 1655. Michael Wilson                    Garson                 2:50:39  0:09:09   166/M45-49     1151/M    2:49:00  0:09:04  
 1656. Duane Bouyea                      Burlington             2:50:40  0:09:09   189/M40-44     1152/M    2:48:38  0:09:03  
 1657. Suh Kim                           Toronto                2:50:41  0:09:09    68/F45-49      504/F    2:49:28  0:09:05  
 1658. Jennifer Thomas                   Mississauga            2:50:43  0:09:09    69/F45-49      505/F    2:48:41  0:09:03  
 1659. Glenn Simpson                     Toronto                2:50:44  0:09:10   156/M50-54     1153/M    2:39:18  0:08:33  
 1660. Greg Hyslop                       Burlington             2:50:44  0:09:10   175/M35-39     1154/M    2:48:16  0:09:02  
 1661. Rani Jolly                        Burlington             2:50:44  0:09:10    70/F45-49      506/F    2:48:16  0:09:02  
 1662. Amy Daca                          Burlington             2:50:45  0:09:10    72/F40-44      507/F    2:47:44  0:09:00  
 1663. Tara Duwyn                        Ingersoll              2:50:45  0:09:10    72/F35-39      508/F    2:47:45  0:09:00  
 1664. James Price                       Ottawa                 2:50:46  0:09:10   190/M40-44     1155/M    2:47:40  0:09:00  
 1665. David Gale                        London                 2:50:47  0:09:10    97/M55-59     1156/M    2:48:37  0:09:03  
 1666. Graham Morley                     London                 2:50:48  0:09:10    51/M60-64     1157/M    2:49:02  0:09:04  
 1667. Jeannelle Beland                  London                 2:50:48  0:09:10    73/F40-44      509/F    2:48:49  0:09:03  
 1668. Kathy Stephenson                  Newmarket              2:50:48  0:09:10    74/F40-44      510/F    2:48:24  0:09:02  
 1669. Marina Bokovay                    Toronto                2:50:49  0:09:10    73/F35-39      511/F    2:48:20  0:09:02  
 1670. Larry Waldron                     Burlington             2:50:49  0:09:10    52/M60-64     1158/M    2:50:17  0:09:08  
 1671. Jeff McKee                        Hamilton               2:50:50  0:09:10   118/M25-29     1159/M    2:48:50  0:09:03  
 1672. Samantha Donald                   Stoney Creek           2:50:52  0:09:10    38/F20-24      512/F    2:48:51  0:09:03  
 1673. Paul Bastel                       Hamilton               2:50:52  0:09:10   167/M45-49     1160/M    2:48:15  0:09:02  
 1674. Kate Ragotte                      Toronto                2:50:53  0:09:10    92/F25-29      513/F    2:48:57  0:09:04  
 1675. Phyllis Berck                     Toronto                2:50:53  0:09:10     2/F65-69      514/F    2:49:16  0:09:05  
 1676. Luis Gomez                        Toronto                2:50:54  0:09:10    98/M55-59     1161/M    2:49:32  0:09:06  
 1677. Jennifer Norman                   Scarborough            2:50:54  0:09:10    39/F20-24      515/F    2:48:00  0:09:01  
 1678. Cathy Moyer                       Northland Crescent     2:50:54  0:09:10    71/F45-49      516/F    2:50:02  0:09:07  
 1679. Trevor Arnott                     Hamilton               2:50:56  0:09:10   168/M45-49     1162/M    2:49:23  0:09:05  
 1680. Sarah Lohonyai                    Hamilton               2:50:57  0:09:10    93/F25-29      517/F    2:48:33  0:09:03  
 1681. Star Edwards                      Burlington             2:50:58  0:09:10    74/F35-39      518/F    2:50:23  0:09:08  
 1682. Aaron Strong                      Hamilton               2:50:58  0:09:10   119/M25-29     1163/M    2:48:34  0:09:03  
 1683. Don Peddie                        Kincardine             2:50:59  0:09:10   191/M40-44     1164/M    2:50:06  0:09:07  
 1684. Joe Myung                         Thornhill              2:50:59  0:09:10   176/M35-39     1165/M    2:45:59  0:08:54  
 1685. Kat Clarke                        Toronto                2:51:00  0:09:10    94/F25-29      519/F    2:48:39  0:09:03  
 1686. Wayne Dennison                    Bridgenorth            2:51:02  0:09:10   157/M50-54     1166/M    2:48:14  0:09:01  
 1687. Jordan Powers                     London                 2:51:03  0:09:11   120/M25-29     1167/M    2:48:32  0:09:02  
 1688. Leanne Forbes                     Mississauga            2:51:06  0:09:11    19/F55-59      520/F    2:48:48  0:09:03  
 1689. Jeff Foster                       Burlington             2:51:07  0:09:11   169/M45-49     1168/M    2:50:11  0:09:08  
 1690. Anu Bentley                       Toronto                2:51:07  0:09:11    72/F45-49      521/F    2:48:51  0:09:03  
 1691. Ron Faber                         St Jacobs              2:51:10  0:09:11    99/M55-59     1169/M    2:49:45  0:09:06  
 1692. Susan Yorke                       Toronto                2:51:12  0:09:11    46/F50-54      522/F    2:50:33  0:09:09  
 1693. David Vanboxmeer                  Toronto                2:51:13  0:09:11   100/M55-59     1170/M    2:48:29  0:09:02  
 1694. Kristin Kay                       Toronto                2:51:14  0:09:11    47/F50-54      523/F    2:48:25  0:09:02  
 1695. Erika Goreski                     Courtice               2:51:14  0:09:11    75/F35-39      524/F    2:49:34  0:09:06  
 1696. Paul Shaw                         Amherstburg            2:51:15  0:09:11   170/M45-49     1171/M    2:47:38  0:09:00  
 1697. Berker Bilgin                     Hamilton               2:51:15  0:09:11   177/M35-39     1172/M    2:48:59  0:09:04  
 1698. Tanya Kore                        Port Colborne          2:51:15  0:09:11    95/F25-29      525/F    2:49:36  0:09:06  
 1699. David Niles                       Little Britain         2:51:16  0:09:11   101/M55-59     1173/M    2:48:58  0:09:04  
 1700. Katelyn Elliott                   St. Catharines         2:51:16  0:09:11    96/F25-29      526/F    2:49:37  0:09:06  
 1701. David Manuel                      Grimsby                2:51:17  0:09:11    53/M60-64     1174/M    2:50:00  0:09:07  
 1702. Marcel Lemmen                     Stoney Creek           2:51:17  0:09:11   158/M50-54     1175/M    2:50:00  0:09:07  
 1703. Phil Martin                       Guelph                 2:51:17  0:09:11   159/M50-54     1176/M    2:48:39  0:09:03  
 1704. Herman Kruis                      Paris                  2:51:17  0:09:11     3/F65-69      527/F    2:50:16  0:09:08  
 1705. Julie Grange                      Toronto                2:51:18  0:09:11    73/F45-49      528/F    2:49:02  0:09:04  
 1706. Johanne Seguin                    Aurora                 2:51:18  0:09:11    48/F50-54      529/F    2:48:11  0:09:01  
 1707. Andy Lam                          Grimsby                2:51:19  0:09:11   102/M55-59     1177/M    2:49:41  0:09:06  
 1708. Paul Johnston                     Mississauga            2:51:19  0:09:11   103/M55-59     1178/M    2:49:52  0:09:07  
 1709. Alison Conway                     London                 2:51:20  0:09:11    49/F50-54      530/F    2:49:57  0:09:07  
 1710. Dan Bechard                       Guelph                 2:51:20  0:09:11   135/M30-34     1179/M    2:49:49  0:09:07  
 1711. Graham Williamson                 Toronto                2:51:21  0:09:12   171/M45-49     1180/M    2:47:43  0:09:00  
 1712. Tom Glanville                     Kitchener              2:51:22  0:09:12   172/M45-49     1181/M    2:50:06  0:09:08  
 1713. John Gould                        Caledonia              2:51:23  0:09:12   173/M45-49     1182/M    2:48:59  0:09:04  
 1714. David D'Souza                     London                 2:51:24  0:09:12   174/M45-49     1183/M    2:50:35  0:09:09  
 1715. Ken Szaucsek                      Belle River            2:51:25  0:09:12   175/M45-49     1184/M    2:49:45  0:09:06  
 1716. Christopher Charbonneau           Windsor                2:51:25  0:09:12   176/M45-49     1185/M    2:49:45  0:09:06  
 1717. Kent Moffett                      Waterloo               2:51:26  0:09:12   136/M30-34     1186/M    2:48:13  0:09:01  
 1718. Kirsten Vinken                    Hamilton               2:51:26  0:09:12    40/F20-24      531/F    2:50:53  0:09:10  
 1719. Ross Ankenmann                    Toronto                2:51:27  0:09:12   177/M45-49     1187/M    2:49:22  0:09:05  
 1720. Bronson Pipala                    Toronto                2:51:27  0:09:12   121/M25-29     1188/M    2:48:53  0:09:04  
 1721. Philip Stoop                      Toronto                2:51:28  0:09:12   192/M40-44     1189/M    2:47:48  0:09:00  
 1722. Leslie Styba                      Mississauga            2:51:32  0:09:12    50/F50-54      532/F    2:49:14  0:09:05  
 1723. Xiao Zhang                        Mississauga            2:51:34  0:09:12   178/M45-49     1190/M    2:49:00  0:09:04  
 1724. Dennis Ruetz                      Formosa                2:51:35  0:09:12   104/M55-59     1191/M    2:50:29  0:09:09  
 1725. Wendy Perry                       Paris                  2:51:36  0:09:12    76/F35-39      533/F    2:47:43  0:09:00  
 1726. Richard Perley                    Mitchell               2:51:37  0:09:12   105/M55-59     1192/M    2:49:41  0:09:06  
 1727. Stephen Lane                      Mississauga            2:51:39  0:09:12    54/M60-64     1193/M    2:48:56  0:09:04  
 1728. Lily Song                         Toronto                2:51:41  0:09:13    75/F40-44      534/F    2:50:20  0:09:08  
 1729. Deanna Cooper                     Oakville               2:51:46  0:09:13    51/F50-54      535/F    2:49:04  0:09:04  
 1730. Guy Buller                        Ottawa                 2:51:46  0:09:13   106/M55-59     1194/M    2:49:03  0:09:04  
 1731. Annie Lanteigne                   Ottawa                 2:51:46  0:09:13    76/F40-44      536/F    2:49:03  0:09:04  
 1732. Charles Kuyper                    Ottawa                 2:51:47  0:09:13   160/M50-54     1195/M    2:49:03  0:09:04  
 1733. Josee Poitras                     Bathurst               2:51:47  0:09:13    97/F25-29      537/F    2:49:03  0:09:04  
 1734. Caylea Foster                     Hamilton               2:51:48  0:09:13    98/F25-29      538/F    2:50:28  0:09:09  
 1735. Patty Fuller                      Almonte                2:51:49  0:09:13    74/F45-49      539/F    2:48:41  0:09:03  
 1736. Alan Jones                        Toronto                2:51:51  0:09:13   107/M55-59     1196/M    2:49:00  0:09:04  
 1737. Fred Audoin                       Toronto                2:51:51  0:09:13   193/M40-44     1197/M    2:51:04  0:09:11  
 1738. Peter Shand                       Ottawa                 2:51:52  0:09:13    55/M60-64     1198/M    2:49:19  0:09:05  
 1739. Ador Estravillo                   Dundas                 2:51:52  0:09:13   161/M50-54     1199/M    2:50:58  0:09:10  
 1740. Joanne McCurdy                    London                 2:51:54  0:09:13    77/F35-39      540/F    2:46:58  0:08:57  
 1741. Denis Nolet                       New Liskeard           2:51:55  0:09:13   179/M45-49     1200/M    2:51:01  0:09:10  
 1742. Karin Von Wallis                  St. Catharines         2:51:56  0:09:13    52/F50-54      541/F    2:48:34  0:09:03  
 1743. Luke Biscoe                       Brantford              2:51:57  0:09:13   194/M40-44     1201/M    2:50:02  0:09:07  
 1744. Celine Leger-Nolet                New Liskeard           2:51:57  0:09:13    75/F45-49      542/F    2:51:03  0:09:11  
 1745. Jeremy Zoutman                    Burlington             2:51:58  0:09:13   122/M25-29     1202/M    2:51:30  0:09:12  
 1746. Shelagh Maloney                   Mississauga            2:51:58  0:09:14    53/F50-54      543/F    2:49:40  0:09:06  
 1747. Kevin Hancock                     London                 2:52:00  0:09:14   108/M55-59     1203/M    2:49:37  0:09:06  
 1748. Sherry Roswell                    Paris                  2:52:01  0:09:14    76/F45-49      544/F    2:49:28  0:09:05  
 1749. Luke Oribine                      Burlington             2:52:01  0:09:14   123/M25-29     1204/M    2:49:04  0:09:04  
 1750. Kimberly Scheele                  London                 2:52:03  0:09:14    99/F25-29      545/F    2:51:07  0:09:11  
 1751. Frances Lamb                      Toronto                2:52:03  0:09:14     6/F60-64      546/F    2:50:27  0:09:09  
 1752. Paul Kerr                         Oakville               2:52:05  0:09:14    56/M60-64     1205/M    2:51:05  0:09:11  
 1753. Marco Della-Spina                 Mississauga            2:52:05  0:09:14   137/M30-34     1206/M    2:46:02  0:08:54  
 1754. George Vona                       Toronto                2:52:05  0:09:14   109/M55-59     1207/M    2:50:23  0:09:08  
 1755. Joanne Thomson                    Waterdown              2:52:05  0:09:14    54/F50-54      547/F    2:51:01  0:09:10  
 1756. Nicole McLaren                    Toronto                2:52:06  0:09:14    77/F40-44      548/F    2:49:13  0:09:05  
 1757. Jacklyn Ellis                     St Joseph              2:52:07  0:09:14    94/F30-34      549/F    2:49:20  0:09:05  
 1758. Christine Horner                  Brampton               2:52:07  0:09:14    55/F50-54      550/F    2:50:56  0:09:10  
 1759. Richard Verasamy                  Oakville               2:52:08  0:09:14   110/M55-59     1208/M    2:51:12  0:09:11  
 1760. Lars Johannesen                   Stoney Creek           2:52:09  0:09:14   138/M30-34     1209/M    2:50:47  0:09:10  
 1761. Amanda Jacobs                     Milton                 2:52:12  0:09:14    95/F30-34      551/F    2:49:04  0:09:04  
 1762. Ramon Dimaculangan                Scarborough            2:52:12  0:09:14   180/M45-49     1210/M    2:48:11  0:09:01  
 1763. Steve Fay-Cosman                  Kitchener              2:52:14  0:09:14   181/M45-49     1211/M    2:51:45  0:09:13  
 1764. Jaimee Fleming                    Kanata                 2:52:14  0:09:14    78/F35-39      552/F    2:49:29  0:09:06  
 1765. Ingrid Ambus                      Toronto                2:52:17  0:09:15    78/F40-44      553/F    2:49:24  0:09:05  
 1766. Maria Anzola                      Oakville               2:52:19  0:09:15    79/F40-44      554/F    2:49:36  0:09:06  
 1767. Robyn Dicesare                    Gatineau               2:52:20  0:09:15    56/F50-54      555/F    2:51:04  0:09:11  
 1768. Shannon Keith                     Toronto                2:52:20  0:09:15    79/F35-39      556/F    2:48:17  0:09:02  
 1769. Ron Brunetta                      Kitchener              2:52:20  0:09:15   111/M55-59     1212/M    2:48:45  0:09:03  
 1770. Rachelle Watson                   Ottawa                 2:52:21  0:09:15   100/F25-29      557/F    2:49:39  0:09:06  
 1771. Andrew Bouchier                   Ottawa                 2:52:23  0:09:15   112/M55-59     1213/M    2:50:40  0:09:09  
 1772. Stephen Morgan                    Whitby                 2:52:24  0:09:15   162/M50-54     1214/M    2:50:15  0:09:08  
 1773. Darren Ray                        Binbrook               2:52:25  0:09:15   124/M25-29     1215/M    2:50:17  0:09:08  
 1774. Neil Taylor                       Hamilton               2:52:28  0:09:15   178/M35-39     1216/M    2:51:56  0:09:13  
 1775. Sonny Silva                       Uxbridge               2:52:29  0:09:15   179/M35-39     1217/M    2:51:12  0:09:11  
 1776. Wibke Lorenz                      Toronto                2:52:30  0:09:15    80/F40-44      558/F    2:49:57  0:09:07  
 1777. Taryn Woolsey                     Cobourg                2:52:32  0:09:15    80/F35-39      559/F    2:49:37  0:09:06  
 1778. Georgia Jarman                    Brantford              2:52:32  0:09:15    77/F45-49      560/F    2:50:08  0:09:08  
 1779. Jamie Arnold                      Kitchener              2:52:33  0:09:15   113/M55-59     1218/M    2:51:55  0:09:13  
 1780. Tyler Van Ooteghem                Kitchener              2:52:34  0:09:15   139/M30-34     1219/M    2:50:13  0:09:08  
 1781. Sarah Swackhammer                 Thornbury              2:52:35  0:09:15    81/F35-39      561/F    2:51:31  0:09:12  
 1782. Heather Larsen                    Burlington             2:52:35  0:09:15    82/F35-39      562/F    2:51:31  0:09:12  
 1783. Paul Adams                        Tavistock              2:52:37  0:09:16    13/M65-69     1220/M    2:50:34  0:09:09  
 1784. David Pinkerton                   Kingston               2:52:38  0:09:16   114/M55-59     1221/M    2:50:51  0:09:10  
 1785. Rory Scully                       Port Perry             2:52:39  0:09:16   163/M50-54     1222/M    2:48:28  0:09:02  
 1786. Doug Greenwood                    Oakville               2:52:40  0:09:16    57/M60-64     1223/M    2:51:41  0:09:13  
 1787. Matthew Bury                      Hamilton               2:52:41  0:09:16   140/M30-34     1224/M    2:50:39  0:09:09  
 1788. Ashlee Dewitt                     Hamilton               2:52:41  0:09:16   101/F25-29      563/F    2:50:39  0:09:09  
 1789. Margot Corbin                     Hamilton               2:52:42  0:09:16    83/F35-39      564/F    2:51:19  0:09:11  
 1790. Christopher Eckart                Hamilton               2:52:42  0:09:16   180/M35-39     1225/M    2:51:19  0:09:11  
 1791. Ari Ojansivu                      Toronto                2:52:43  0:09:16   182/M45-49     1226/M    2:49:16  0:09:05  
 1792. Cindy Yi                          Toronto                2:52:43  0:09:16   102/F25-29      565/F    2:49:13  0:09:05  
 1793. Vic Thiessen                      St. Catharines         2:52:44  0:09:16   115/M55-59     1227/M    2:49:22  0:09:05  
 1794. Jennifer Dixon                    Guelph                 2:52:44  0:09:16    84/F35-39      566/F    2:49:30  0:09:06  
 1795. Kristin Wilson                    Burlington             2:52:46  0:09:16    85/F35-39      567/F    2:50:01  0:09:07  
 1796. Ryan Thompson                     Pickering              2:52:46  0:09:16   195/M40-44     1228/M    2:49:31  0:09:06  
 1797. Ryan Bensen                       Milton                 2:52:46  0:09:16   141/M30-34     1229/M    2:50:44  0:09:10  
 1798. Robert Lawrence                   Ottawa                 2:52:46  0:09:16   196/M40-44     1230/M    2:50:40  0:09:09  
 1799. Michelle Lui                      Burlington             2:52:47  0:09:16   103/F25-29      568/F    2:49:46  0:09:06  
 1800. Emily Downie                      Peterborough           2:52:48  0:09:16    78/F45-49      569/F    2:47:14  0:08:58  
 1801. Sue Macneil                       Kitchener              2:52:48  0:09:16    20/F55-59      570/F    2:49:45  0:09:06  
 1802. Matthew Froese                    Hamilton               2:52:49  0:09:16   142/M30-34     1231/M    2:51:14  0:09:11  
 1803. Glenn Jacque                      Kitchener              2:52:51  0:09:16   116/M55-59     1232/M    2:49:41  0:09:06  
 1804. Jeff Caterer                      Toronto                2:52:52  0:09:16   197/M40-44     1233/M    2:50:21  0:09:08  
 1805. Ed Wilson                         London                 2:52:55  0:09:17    58/M60-64     1234/M    2:49:10  0:09:05  
 1806. Karen Ryan                        Toronto                2:52:55  0:09:17    86/F35-39      571/F    2:50:50  0:09:10  
 1807. Bryan Freeman                     Oakville               2:52:56  0:09:17   198/M40-44     1235/M    2:52:03  0:09:14  
 1808. Erika Kapteyn                     London                 2:52:56  0:09:17    81/F40-44      572/F    2:51:28  0:09:12  
 1809. Ricardo Medford                   Toronto                2:52:57  0:09:17   183/M45-49     1236/M    2:48:49  0:09:03  
 1810. Melanie Bouck                     Sarnia                 2:52:57  0:09:17    87/F35-39      573/F    2:50:35  0:09:09  
 1811. Terry O'Shell                     Oakville               2:53:03  0:09:17    59/M60-64     1237/M    2:51:18  0:09:11  
 1812. Paul Millar                       Burlington             2:53:03  0:09:17   164/M50-54     1238/M    2:51:52  0:09:13  
 1813. Kelly Park                        Burlington             2:53:04  0:09:17    57/F50-54      574/F    2:52:26  0:09:15  
 1814. Mary Schaerer                     Goderich               2:53:05  0:09:17    21/F55-59      575/F    2:50:12  0:09:08  
 1815. Curtis Smethurst                  Hamilton               2:53:07  0:09:17   125/M25-29     1239/M    2:52:16  0:09:14  
 1816. Theresa Lukas                     Tecumseh               2:53:09  0:09:17    82/F40-44      576/F    2:52:12  0:09:14  
 1817. Mark Proulx                       Stouffville            2:53:10  0:09:17   184/M45-49     1240/M    2:52:24  0:09:15  
 1818. Jacinta Ramirez                   Buffalo                2:53:11  0:09:17    83/F40-44      577/F    2:52:04  0:09:14  
 1819. Anthony Pralet                    Burlington             2:53:11  0:09:17   199/M40-44     1241/M    2:49:53  0:09:07  
 1820. Joseph Dunham                     Stouffville            2:53:11  0:09:17   117/M55-59     1242/M    2:52:26  0:09:15  
 1821. Sarah Farrell                     Grimsby                2:53:11  0:09:17    96/F30-34      578/F    2:50:28  0:09:09  
 1822. Matthew Bender                    Hanover                2:53:13  0:09:18   143/M30-34     1243/M    2:51:05  0:09:11  
 1823. Teresa Harding                    Oakville               2:53:13  0:09:18    79/F45-49      579/F    2:48:51  0:09:03  
 1824. Emily Lorimer                     Ancaster               2:53:15  0:09:18    41/F20-24      580/F    2:51:45  0:09:13  
 1825. Meghan Trigg                      Oakville               2:53:17  0:09:18    97/F30-34      581/F    2:50:13  0:09:08  
 1826. Jennifer Stolz                    Kitchener              2:53:17  0:09:18    80/F45-49      582/F    2:47:01  0:08:58  
 1827. Darren Bimm                       Hamilton               2:53:18  0:09:18   144/M30-34     1244/M    2:49:53  0:09:07  
 1828. Zoe Russell                       Mono                   2:53:20  0:09:18    81/F45-49      583/F    2:49:35  0:09:06  
 1829. Ryan Lang                         Waterloo               2:53:22  0:09:18    43/M20-24     1245/M    2:51:04  0:09:11  
 1830. Garth Jansen                      London                 2:53:23  0:09:18   200/M40-44     1246/M    2:50:52  0:09:10  
 1831. Laura Glasspoole                  Milton                 2:53:24  0:09:18    88/F35-39      584/F    2:51:52  0:09:13  
 1832. Brittney Wong                     Aurora                 2:53:26  0:09:18   104/F25-29      585/F    2:49:42  0:09:06  
 1833. Stephanie Jones                   Port Williams          2:53:26  0:09:18    98/F30-34      586/F    2:51:46  0:09:13  
 1834. Cheryl Marinkovich                Toronto                2:53:26  0:09:18    82/F45-49      587/F    2:49:39  0:09:06  
 1835. Lorna McKee                       Phelpston              2:53:28  0:09:18    22/F55-59      588/F    2:50:28  0:09:09  
 1836. Ryan Stevenson                    Etobicoke              2:53:28  0:09:18    44/M20-24     1247/M    2:51:42  0:09:13  
 1837. John Taylor                       Cambridge              2:53:30  0:09:18    60/M60-64     1248/M    2:52:34  0:09:15  
 1838. Ryan McGreal                      Hamilton               2:53:31  0:09:18   201/M40-44     1249/M    2:50:04  0:09:07  
 1839. Sarah Saunders                    Mount Forest           2:53:32  0:09:19    99/F30-34      589/F    2:51:03  0:09:11  
 1840. Bryon Slade                       Mississauga            2:53:32  0:09:19   118/M55-59     1250/M    2:49:44  0:09:06  
 1841. Dingshan Xiao                     North York             2:53:32  0:09:19   165/M50-54     1251/M    2:48:31  0:09:02  
 1842. Jaclyn Epp                        Leamington             2:53:33  0:09:19    89/F35-39      590/F    2:50:52  0:09:10  
 1843. Jennifer-Rae Brown-Menchenton     Cambridge              2:53:33  0:09:19    90/F35-39      591/F    2:52:37  0:09:16  
 1844. Mari -Jos Dagenais                North Bay              2:53:33  0:09:19    84/F40-44      592/F    2:50:35  0:09:09  
 1845. John Pedlar                       Caledon East           2:53:37  0:09:19   119/M55-59     1252/M    2:51:25  0:09:12  
 1846. April Smith                       Bailieboro             2:53:38  0:09:19    85/F40-44      593/F    2:47:58  0:09:01  
 1847. Margaret King                     Ottawa                 2:53:38  0:09:19    23/F55-59      594/F    2:50:39  0:09:09  
 1848. Linda Macchia                     Markham                2:53:39  0:09:19    24/F55-59      595/F    2:50:23  0:09:08  
 1849. Bruce Mason                       Ottawa                 2:53:39  0:09:19    61/M60-64     1253/M    2:52:06  0:09:14  
 1850. Pamela Bottos                     Waterdown              2:53:40  0:09:19    83/F45-49      596/F    2:51:35  0:09:12  
 1851. Meghan Dodds                      Hamilton               2:53:40  0:09:19   100/F30-34      597/F    2:51:55  0:09:13  
 1852. Rebekah Jarman                    Cambridge              2:53:42  0:09:19   101/F30-34      598/F    2:52:12  0:09:14  
 1853. Nancy Whynot                      London                 2:53:45  0:09:19    25/F55-59      599/F    2:51:50  0:09:13  
 1854. Jodi Dawson                       Owen Sound             2:53:46  0:09:19    84/F45-49      600/F    2:51:35  0:09:12  
 1855. Lois Norris                       Kitchener              2:53:46  0:09:19    85/F45-49      601/F    2:50:43  0:09:09  
 1856. Sid Cadel                         Newmarket              2:53:47  0:09:19    62/M60-64     1254/M    2:50:51  0:09:10  
 1857. Lauren Cadel                      Newmarket              2:53:47  0:09:19    42/F20-24      602/F    2:50:52  0:09:10  
 1858. Joan Howieson                     Grimsby                2:53:49  0:09:19    86/F45-49      603/F    2:51:04  0:09:11  
 1859. Ben Wilson                        Thornhill              2:53:53  0:09:20   202/M40-44     1255/M    2:50:27  0:09:09  
 1860. Brittany Mels                     Scotland               2:53:54  0:09:20    43/F20-24      604/F    2:52:23  0:09:15  
 1861. Allison Wood                      Ottawa                 2:53:54  0:09:20   105/F25-29      605/F    2:46:52  0:08:57  
 1862. Dan Labelle                       Toronto                2:53:56  0:09:20   145/M30-34     1256/M    2:53:05  0:09:17  
 1863. Roslyn Prisco                     North Bay              2:53:56  0:09:20    87/F45-49      606/F    2:50:58  0:09:10  
 1864. Brian Schmidt                     Oakville               2:53:58  0:09:20   166/M50-54     1257/M    2:50:21  0:09:08  
 1865. Monica Pedzinski                  Toronto                2:54:00  0:09:20    91/F35-39      607/F    2:52:17  0:09:15  
 1866. Armin Kruspel                     London                 2:54:00  0:09:20    63/M60-64     1258/M    2:52:19  0:09:15  
 1867. John McDonald                     Waterloo               2:54:01  0:09:20   120/M55-59     1259/M    2:52:19  0:09:15  
 1868. Craig Colbert                     Caledonia              2:54:01  0:09:20   167/M50-54     1260/M    2:49:58  0:09:07  
 1869. Tanya Anderson                    Toronto                2:54:02  0:09:20    88/F45-49      608/F    2:52:41  0:09:16  
 1870. Kelly Jordan                      Toronto                2:54:02  0:09:20    92/F35-39      609/F    2:51:01  0:09:10  
 1871. Mandi Nicholson                   Toronto                2:54:02  0:09:20   106/F25-29      610/F    2:51:02  0:09:10  
 1872. Carolyn Veit                      Brampton               2:54:03  0:09:20    26/F55-59      611/F    2:50:09  0:09:08  
 1873. Wes Hill                          Bancroft               2:54:03  0:09:20   203/M40-44     1261/M    2:50:44  0:09:10  
 1874. Lisa Nurse                        Richmond Hill          2:54:05  0:09:20    86/F40-44      612/F    2:52:53  0:09:16  
 1875. Chris Martin                      Ancaster               2:54:06  0:09:20   126/M25-29     1262/M    2:51:27  0:09:12  
 1876. Sergio Arango                     Burlington             2:54:07  0:09:20   121/M55-59     1263/M    2:51:10  0:09:11  
 1877. Kathy Van Zeyl                    Ottawa                 2:54:07  0:09:20    93/F35-39      613/F    2:50:59  0:09:10  
 1878. Teddy Deschamps                   Verdun                 2:54:09  0:09:21   146/M30-34     1264/M    2:51:55  0:09:13  
 1879. Diana Decicco                     New York               2:54:09  0:09:21   102/F30-34      614/F    2:51:37  0:09:12  
 1880. Michelle Michener-Rousell         Oshawa                 2:54:10  0:09:21    87/F40-44      615/F    2:50:15  0:09:08  
 1881. Alexander Brennan                 Waterdown              2:54:14  0:09:21    45/M20-24     1265/M    2:52:56  0:09:17  
 1882. Lexis Ross                        Hamilton               2:54:14  0:09:21    44/F20-24      616/F    2:52:14  0:09:14  
 1883. Claire Swallow                    Toronto                2:54:16  0:09:21   103/F30-34      617/F    2:52:11  0:09:14  
 1884. John Campbell                     Milton                 2:54:16  0:09:21   204/M40-44     1266/M    2:50:48  0:09:10  
 1885. Kendra McKinnon                   Stoney Creek           2:54:16  0:09:21    94/F35-39      618/F    2:52:32  0:09:15  
 1886. James Hager                       Mississauga            2:54:16  0:09:21   122/M55-59     1267/M    2:50:49  0:09:10  
 1887. Kelsey Crawford                   Hamilton               2:54:16  0:09:21    89/F45-49      619/F    2:52:33  0:09:15  
 1888. Karthy-Ann Karder                 Copley                 2:54:18  0:09:21    58/F50-54      620/F    2:52:14  0:09:14  
 1889. Karamjit Khangura                 Brampton               2:54:20  0:09:21   185/M45-49     1268/M    2:52:56  0:09:17  
 1890. Rui Ferreira                      North Bay              2:54:21  0:09:21   168/M50-54     1269/M    2:51:23  0:09:12  
 1891. Stefan Bilan                      Ottawa                 2:54:21  0:09:21   169/M50-54     1270/M    2:51:44  0:09:13  
 1892. Petra Bijvoet                     Oakville               2:54:24  0:09:21    59/F50-54      621/F    2:52:25  0:09:15  
 1893. Jillian Monize                    Ajax                   2:54:26  0:09:21    95/F35-39      622/F    2:51:48  0:09:13  
 1894. Stuart Tammadge                   Burlington             2:54:26  0:09:21   147/M30-34     1271/M    2:52:01  0:09:14  
 1895. Kirsty Gough                      Oakville               2:54:26  0:09:21    90/F45-49      623/F    2:52:24  0:09:15  
 1896. Shannon Spooner                   Georgetown             2:54:27  0:09:21    88/F40-44      624/F    2:51:48  0:09:13  
 1897. Emma Chamandy                     Windsor                2:54:27  0:09:22    45/F20-24      625/F    2:51:20  0:09:11  
 1898. Mike Walsh                        Embrun                 2:54:29  0:09:22   170/M50-54     1272/M    2:51:19  0:09:11  
 1899. Michel Pawlicz                    Kitchener              2:54:29  0:09:22   186/M45-49     1273/M    2:52:58  0:09:17  
 1900. Joanne Schmidt                    Calgary                2:54:30  0:09:22    91/F45-49      626/F    2:52:50  0:09:16  
 1901. Eric Dehn                         London                 2:54:30  0:09:22   148/M30-34     1274/M    2:51:37  0:09:12  
 1902. Jamie Cain                        Puslinch               2:54:31  0:09:22   107/F25-29      627/F    2:51:05  0:09:11  
 1903. Vince Riemer                      Cambridge              2:54:31  0:09:22   181/M35-39     1275/M    2:49:58  0:09:07  
 1904. Jennifer Meloche                  Kingston               2:54:31  0:09:22   104/F30-34      628/F    2:51:08  0:09:11  
 1905. Bryan Pellerin                    Barrie                 2:54:37  0:09:22   123/M55-59     1276/M    2:54:06  0:09:20  
 1906. Steve Chapple                     Kitchener              2:54:38  0:09:22   124/M55-59     1277/M    2:48:22  0:09:02  
 1907. Joseph Pelletier-Doyle            Stratford              2:54:38  0:09:22   125/M55-59     1278/M    2:51:02  0:09:11  
 1908. Hamid Shahrokhi                   Maple                  2:54:39  0:09:22   187/M45-49     1279/M    2:52:28  0:09:15  
 1909. Don Seitz                         Williamsville          2:54:42  0:09:22   126/M55-59     1280/M    2:53:11  0:09:17  
 1910. Tharani Balachandran              Hamilton               2:54:42  0:09:22   105/F30-34      629/F    2:51:53  0:09:13  
 1911. Taylor Powell                     Oakville               2:54:43  0:09:22   127/M25-29     1281/M    2:51:49  0:09:13  
 1912. Bernadette Thomas                 Newmarket              2:54:45  0:09:22     7/F60-64      630/F    2:51:48  0:09:13  
 1913. Martha Wilson                     London                 2:54:45  0:09:22    27/F55-59      631/F    2:52:08  0:09:14  
 1914. Dan Johnson                       Toronto                2:54:46  0:09:23   182/M35-39     1282/M    2:51:33  0:09:12  
 1915. Alan Burvill                      Richmond Hill          2:54:47  0:09:23   205/M40-44     1283/M    2:53:30  0:09:18  
 1916. Cathie Gariepy                    Scarborough            2:54:49  0:09:23    28/F55-59      632/F    2:51:21  0:09:12  
 1917. Tony Kokus                        Simcoe                 2:54:51  0:09:23   127/M55-59     1284/M    2:52:31  0:09:15  
 1918. Jasmine Hendriks                  Toronto                2:54:52  0:09:23   108/F25-29      633/F    2:47:07  0:08:58  
 1919. Terri O'Sullivan                  Waterloo               2:54:53  0:09:23    92/F45-49      634/F    2:50:55  0:09:10  
 1920. Devin Vanderlaan                  Welland                2:54:53  0:09:23   149/M30-34     1285/M    2:50:50  0:09:10  
 1921. Christopher Blanchette            Hamilton               2:54:53  0:09:23    46/M20-24     1286/M    2:53:02  0:09:17  
 1922. Philip Hyland                     Mississauga            2:54:55  0:09:23    64/M60-64     1287/M    2:53:18  0:09:18  
 1923. Claretia Spencer                  Mississauga            2:54:56  0:09:23    29/F55-59      635/F    2:52:37  0:09:16  
 1924. Kathryn Mercanti                  Stoney Creek           2:54:56  0:09:23    96/F35-39      636/F    2:52:12  0:09:14  
 1925. Caitlin Pauls                     St Catharines          2:54:56  0:09:23   106/F30-34      637/F    2:53:28  0:09:18  
 1926. Jennifer Wasylenko                London                 2:54:57  0:09:23    93/F45-49      638/F    2:53:02  0:09:17  
 1927. Jenn Porter                       Aurora                 2:54:57  0:09:23    94/F45-49      639/F    2:50:39  0:09:09  
 1928. Dan Wilson                        Oshawa                 2:55:00  0:09:23   188/M45-49     1288/M    2:52:35  0:09:15  
 1929. Kate Lim                          Etobicoke              2:55:01  0:09:23   107/F30-34      640/F    2:52:32  0:09:15  
 1930. Jane Wright                       Amherst                2:55:01  0:09:23    30/F55-59      641/F    2:53:19  0:09:18  
 1931. Brad George                       Oshawa                 2:55:02  0:09:23   171/M50-54     1289/M    2:52:37  0:09:16  
 1932. Donald Lafleur                    Stoney Creek           2:55:03  0:09:23   189/M45-49     1290/M    2:54:00  0:09:20  
 1933. Joel Kimmett                      Cavan Monaghan         2:55:03  0:09:23   206/M40-44     1291/M    2:53:34  0:09:19  
 1934. Gloria Dykstra                    Hamilton               2:55:04  0:09:23   108/F30-34      642/F    2:53:20  0:09:18  
 1935. Jennifer Power                    Oakville               2:55:05  0:09:24    95/F45-49      643/F    2:52:55  0:09:17  
 1936. Mustapha Lahdiri                  Anjou                  2:55:06  0:09:24   172/M50-54     1292/M    2:52:17  0:09:14  
 1937. Hamid Khedim                      Montreal               2:55:07  0:09:24   128/M55-59     1293/M    2:52:17  0:09:15  
 1938. Chris Curry                       Oakville               2:55:08  0:09:24   190/M45-49     1294/M    2:50:04  0:09:07  
 1939. Brian Schauer                     Pickering              2:55:09  0:09:24   129/M55-59     1295/M    2:52:24  0:09:15  
 1940. Henry Gabriels                    Egbert                 2:55:09  0:09:24    14/M65-69     1296/M    2:53:28  0:09:18  
 1941. Katherine Kneller                 Toronto                2:55:10  0:09:24    96/F45-49      644/F    2:52:31  0:09:15  
 1942. Isabelle Narciso                  Acton                  2:55:11  0:09:24    89/F40-44      645/F    2:52:56  0:09:17  
 1943. Katherine Bilinsky                Toronto                2:55:13  0:09:24   109/F25-29      646/F    2:52:26  0:09:15  
 1944. Julie Houben                      Stratford              2:55:15  0:09:24    97/F35-39      647/F    2:53:31  0:09:18  
 1945. Jen Mazenauer                     Grand Valley           2:55:15  0:09:24    98/F35-39      648/F    2:53:32  0:09:19  
 1946. Henry Ki                          Burlington             2:55:17  0:09:24   207/M40-44     1297/M    2:52:21  0:09:15  
 1947. Katie Gillespie                   Innerkip               2:55:21  0:09:24   110/F25-29      649/F    2:54:23  0:09:21  
 1948. Amanda Lymburner                  Grimsby                2:55:22  0:09:24   109/F30-34      650/F    2:52:46  0:09:16  
 1949. Christine Schiedel                Mount Hope             2:55:23  0:09:25    97/F45-49      651/F    2:52:43  0:09:16  
 1950. Kyla Wilkinson                    Toronto                2:55:28  0:09:25    90/F40-44      652/F    2:52:07  0:09:14  
 1951. Dave Dufault                      Mississauga            2:55:28  0:09:25   191/M45-49     1298/M    2:54:16  0:09:21  
 1952. Christopher Baron                 Oakville               2:55:29  0:09:25   208/M40-44     1299/M    2:54:22  0:09:21  
 1953. Kate Veinot                       London                 2:55:29  0:09:25   111/F25-29      653/F    2:53:13  0:09:18  
 1954. Crystal Jacobs                    Kitchener              2:55:29  0:09:25    99/F35-39      654/F    2:49:48  0:09:07  
 1955. Carolyn Agnew-Hall                St. Catharines         2:55:30  0:09:25    91/F40-44      655/F    2:53:52  0:09:20  
 1956. Mimosa Perez                      Mississauga            2:55:31  0:09:25    92/F40-44      656/F    2:53:29  0:09:18  
 1957. Grace Tansley                     Saint Jacobs           2:55:31  0:09:25   110/F30-34      657/F    2:54:29  0:09:22  
 1958. Jeff Kott                         Hamilton               2:55:31  0:09:25   209/M40-44     1300/M    2:53:33  0:09:19  
 1959. Mark Jacobs                       Scarborough            2:55:34  0:09:25   150/M30-34     1301/M    2:54:36  0:09:22  
 1960. Marie-France Wilson               Toronto                2:55:36  0:09:25   111/F30-34      658/F    2:54:39  0:09:22  
 1961. Max Altman                        King City              2:55:37  0:09:25    14/M15-19     1302/M    2:54:18  0:09:21  
 1962. Jinny Jobin                       Gatineau               2:55:37  0:09:25    98/F45-49      659/F    2:54:23  0:09:21  
 1963. Tara Clark                        Burlington             2:55:38  0:09:25   112/F25-29      660/F    2:53:44  0:09:19  
 1964. Sharon Clark                      Orangeville            2:55:44  0:09:26    99/F45-49      661/F    2:54:37  0:09:22  
 1965. Kathryn Emms-Carruth              Cambridge              2:55:44  0:09:26    60/F50-54      662/F    2:53:50  0:09:19  
 1966. John Stevenson                    Etobicoke              2:55:45  0:09:26   130/M55-59     1303/M    2:53:59  0:09:20  
 1967. Jan Donak                         Kanata                 2:55:47  0:09:26    31/F55-59      663/F    2:52:58  0:09:17  
 1968. Robert Fraser                     Ilderton               2:55:50  0:09:26    65/M60-64     1304/M    2:53:48  0:09:19  
 1969. Sidney Stacey                     Dundas                 2:55:51  0:09:26    66/M60-64     1305/M    2:54:10  0:09:21  
 1970. Karen Towner                      Hamilton               2:55:55  0:09:26   112/F30-34      664/F    2:53:33  0:09:19  
 1971. Lori Smith                        Timmins                2:55:56  0:09:26    93/F40-44      665/F    2:52:13  0:09:14  
 1972. Corey Helie-Masters               Hamilton               2:55:58  0:09:26   128/M25-29     1306/M    2:53:53  0:09:20  
 1973. Christie Smethurst                Hamilton               2:55:59  0:09:26   113/F30-34      666/F    2:55:08  0:09:24  
 1974. Wilton Alston                     Rochester              2:56:00  0:09:26   131/M55-59     1307/M    2:55:16  0:09:24  
 1975. Thomas Wachner                    Grimsby                2:56:02  0:09:27   173/M50-54     1308/M    2:51:30  0:09:12  
 1976. Dan Kane                          Stratford              2:56:05  0:09:27   192/M45-49     1309/M    2:55:24  0:09:25  
 1977. Fred Unternahrer                  Sarnia                 2:56:06  0:09:27   132/M55-59     1310/M    2:53:13  0:09:18  
 1978. Sue Duval                         Alexandria             2:56:08  0:09:27    32/F55-59      667/F    2:53:24  0:09:18  
 1979. Paul Takeda                       Toronto                2:56:09  0:09:27   193/M45-49     1311/M    2:53:26  0:09:18  
 1980. Ryan Williston                    Binbrook               2:56:09  0:09:27   151/M30-34     1312/M    2:55:17  0:09:24  
 1981. Carole Hutchison                  Ottawa                 2:56:11  0:09:27    94/F40-44      668/F    2:54:59  0:09:23  
 1982. Janice Donaldson                  Burlington             2:56:13  0:09:27   100/F35-39      669/F    2:54:19  0:09:21  
 1983. Jeff Nelson                       Peterborough           2:56:14  0:09:27   210/M40-44     1313/M    2:54:44  0:09:22  
 1984. Kevin McEachern                   Pittsburgh             2:56:15  0:09:27   183/M35-39     1314/M    2:53:02  0:09:17  
 1985. Ruth Desforges                    Chatham                2:56:15  0:09:27    61/F50-54      670/F    2:53:23  0:09:18  
 1986. Christian Lee                     Ottawa                 2:56:16  0:09:27   211/M40-44     1315/M    2:53:03  0:09:17  
 1987. Melanie Lynch                     Waterloo               2:56:16  0:09:27    95/F40-44      671/F    2:51:27  0:09:12  
 1988. Justin Ng                         Toronto                2:56:21  0:09:28   184/M35-39     1316/M    2:53:49  0:09:19  
 1989. Nicole Wilhelm                    Oakville               2:56:24  0:09:28   101/F35-39      672/F    2:54:42  0:09:22  
 1990. Jim Rogers                        Vancouver              2:56:24  0:09:28    15/M65-69     1317/M    2:52:35  0:09:15  
 1991. Ashley Palk                       London                 2:56:25  0:09:28   114/F30-34      673/F    2:54:34  0:09:22  
 1992. Christopher Redford               Paris                  2:56:26  0:09:28   174/M50-54     1318/M    2:54:42  0:09:22  
 1993. Krista Spewler                    Keswick                2:56:29  0:09:28    96/F40-44      674/F    2:53:04  0:09:17  
 1994. Aleksandra Allen                  Toronto                2:56:29  0:09:28   102/F35-39      675/F    2:54:40  0:09:22  
 1995. Firmo Demelo                      Brampton               2:56:30  0:09:28   133/M55-59     1319/M    2:54:33  0:09:22  
 1996. Mark Donnan                       Cobourg                2:56:30  0:09:28   185/M35-39     1320/M    2:54:56  0:09:23  
 1997. John Roppa                        Brampton               2:56:31  0:09:28   186/M35-39     1321/M    2:53:21  0:09:18  
 1998. Jarek Pachocki                    Hamilton               2:56:31  0:09:28   212/M40-44     1322/M    2:55:28  0:09:25  
 1999. Josephine Moser                   Newmarket              2:56:31  0:09:28   100/F45-49      676/F    2:54:05  0:09:20  
 2000. Erika Boody                       London                 2:56:32  0:09:28   115/F30-34      677/F    2:53:15  0:09:18  
 2001. Steve Higgins                     Guelph                 2:56:33  0:09:28   175/M50-54     1323/M    2:54:58  0:09:23  
 2002. Ly Lim                            Mississauga            2:56:33  0:09:28   152/M30-34     1324/M    2:54:58  0:09:23  
 2003. Mike Vanegmond                    Hamilton               2:56:34  0:09:28    47/M20-24     1325/M    2:55:26  0:09:25  
 2004. Paul Hanna                        Guelph                 2:56:34  0:09:28   176/M50-54     1326/M    2:54:49  0:09:23  
 2005. Adam Lusted                       Orillia                2:56:36  0:09:28   153/M30-34     1327/M    2:54:49  0:09:23  
 2006. Sarah Teatero                     Toronto                2:56:38  0:09:29   113/F25-29      678/F    2:54:58  0:09:23  
 2007. Emily Brander                     Hamilton               2:56:38  0:09:29   114/F25-29      679/F    2:54:58  0:09:23  
 2008. Ian Mackay                        Toronto                2:56:38  0:09:29    67/M60-64     1328/M    2:53:03  0:09:17  
 2009. Eric Endicott                     Toronto                2:56:39  0:09:29    68/M60-64     1329/M    2:53:04  0:09:17  
 2010. Jennifer Johnson                  Hamilton               2:56:40  0:09:29   101/F45-49      680/F    2:52:34  0:09:15  
 2011. Susie Grondin                     Toronto                2:56:42  0:09:29   102/F45-49      681/F    2:53:56  0:09:20  
 2012. David Wan                         Markham                2:56:42  0:09:29   129/M25-29     1330/M    2:52:37  0:09:16  
 2013. Thomas Tran                       Toronto                2:56:42  0:09:29   154/M30-34     1331/M    2:54:59  0:09:23  
 2014. Matthew Moody                     Kitchener              2:56:43  0:09:29   155/M30-34     1332/M    2:53:39  0:09:19  
 2015. Wayne Rodgers                     Hamilton               2:56:45  0:09:29   213/M40-44     1333/M    2:52:55  0:09:17  
 2016. Rob Chillingworth                 Thornhill              2:56:46  0:09:29   177/M50-54     1334/M    2:53:20  0:09:18  
 2017. Giana Baldassarra                 Toronto                2:56:46  0:09:29   116/F30-34      682/F    2:52:39  0:09:16  
 2018. Tim Lidster                       Toronto                2:56:49  0:09:29   187/M35-39     1335/M    2:54:33  0:09:22  
 2019. Lori Mitchell                     Ottawa                 2:56:49  0:09:29    97/F40-44      683/F    2:53:35  0:09:19  
 2020. Dave Steele                       Guelph                 2:56:50  0:09:29   214/M40-44     1336/M    2:53:35  0:09:19  
 2021. Leslie Aitchison                  North Bay              2:56:50  0:09:29    98/F40-44      684/F    2:53:45  0:09:19  
 2022. Steve Burrows                     Orillia                2:56:51  0:09:29    16/M65-69     1337/M    2:55:14  0:09:24  
 2023. Barry Kemp                        Nepean                 2:56:54  0:09:29    69/M60-64     1338/M    2:52:57  0:09:17  
 2024. Casey Stansley                    Buffalo                2:56:55  0:09:29   115/F25-29      685/F    2:53:41  0:09:19  
 2025. Brian Lewis                       Toronto                2:56:55  0:09:29   178/M50-54     1339/M    2:56:02  0:09:27  
 2026. Jim Diodati                       Toronto                2:56:55  0:09:29    70/M60-64     1340/M    2:55:24  0:09:25  
 2027. Ionut Stefan                      Dundas                 2:56:57  0:09:30   179/M50-54     1341/M    2:53:46  0:09:19  
 2028. Michael Lin                       Toronto                2:56:57  0:09:30   194/M45-49     1342/M    2:54:08  0:09:20  
 2029. Baav Singh                        Mississauga            2:56:57  0:09:30   215/M40-44     1343/M    2:53:37  0:09:19  
 2030. Kelly Zyblock                     Toronto                2:57:00  0:09:30   103/F45-49      686/F    2:55:18  0:09:24  
 2031. Mike Macneil                      Trenton                2:57:02  0:09:30    71/M60-64     1344/M    2:56:04  0:09:27  
 2032. Marcia Demelo                     Kitchener              2:57:02  0:09:30   104/F45-49      687/F    2:54:22  0:09:21  
 2033. Maria Bargeman                    Hamilton               2:57:09  0:09:30   117/F30-34      688/F    2:53:05  0:09:17  
 2034. Michael Halbmeier                 Burlington             2:57:09  0:09:30   188/M35-39     1345/M    2:56:01  0:09:27  
 2035. Allan Dupuis                      St. Catharines         2:57:10  0:09:30   180/M50-54     1346/M    2:53:49  0:09:19  
 2036. Wendy McClymont                   Mississauga            2:57:10  0:09:30    62/F50-54      689/F    2:54:33  0:09:22  
 2037. Laura Nelson                      Peterborough           2:57:11  0:09:30    33/F55-59      690/F    2:51:33  0:09:12  
 2038. Carmen Velasquez                  London                 2:57:11  0:09:30   105/F45-49      691/F    2:54:55  0:09:23  
 2039. Gaye Barclay                      Toronto                2:57:12  0:09:30    63/F50-54      692/F    2:54:36  0:09:22  
 2040. Robin Wearing                     Toronto                2:57:12  0:09:30   181/M50-54     1347/M    2:55:42  0:09:26  
 2041. Morgan Henderson                  Toronto                2:57:12  0:09:30   103/F35-39      693/F    2:54:22  0:09:21  
 2042. Harvey Ledra                      Toronto                2:57:15  0:09:31    72/M60-64     1348/M    2:55:53  0:09:26  
 2043. Barry Mackinnon                   Toronto                2:57:16  0:09:31   134/M55-59     1349/M    2:56:36  0:09:28  
 2044. Adrian Schincariol                Toronto                2:57:16  0:09:31   195/M45-49     1350/M    2:53:18  0:09:18  
 2045. Lori Zamec                        London                 2:57:17  0:09:31    64/F50-54      694/F    2:55:18  0:09:24  
 2046. Rhonda Empey                      Fenelon Falls          2:57:19  0:09:31    99/F40-44      695/F    2:54:36  0:09:22  
 2047. Regan Correia                     Whitby                 2:57:20  0:09:31   216/M40-44     1351/M    2:55:24  0:09:25  
 2048. Tim Paquette                      Toronto                2:57:21  0:09:31   182/M50-54     1352/M    2:52:59  0:09:17  
 2049. Laura Trepanier                   Kincardine             2:57:21  0:09:31   106/F45-49      696/F    2:56:09  0:09:27  
 2050. Carissa Gregorio                  Toronto                2:57:22  0:09:31   104/F35-39      697/F    2:54:32  0:09:22  
 2051. Sheri Armstrong                   Toronto                2:57:23  0:09:31   105/F35-39      698/F    2:54:31  0:09:22  
 2052. Brigida Quinlan                   Mississauga            2:57:23  0:09:31   116/F25-29      699/F    2:54:12  0:09:21  
 2053. Jeff Legere                       Durham                 2:57:23  0:09:31    73/M60-64     1353/M    2:54:57  0:09:23  
 2054. Stephen Martin                    Toronto                2:57:23  0:09:31   217/M40-44     1354/M    2:54:20  0:09:21  
 2055. Annie Gingras                     Georgetown             2:57:24  0:09:31   100/F40-44      700/F    2:55:05  0:09:24  
 2056. Josee St-Jean                     Gatineau               2:57:24  0:09:31   118/F30-34      701/F    2:54:44  0:09:22  
 2057. Nora Sleeth                       St Marys               2:57:25  0:09:31   117/F25-29      702/F    2:54:07  0:09:20  
 2058. Bret Babington                    London                 2:57:26  0:09:31   135/M55-59     1355/M    2:54:51  0:09:23  
 2059. Steve Beach                       Richmond Hill          2:57:26  0:09:31   136/M55-59     1356/M    2:52:49  0:09:16  
 2060. Amanda Rudzinski                  Beamsville             2:57:27  0:09:31   106/F35-39      703/F    2:54:50  0:09:23  
 2061. Marie Poss                        Port Dover             2:57:28  0:09:31   118/F25-29      704/F    2:54:35  0:09:22  
 2062. Paul Kundarewich                  Toronto                2:57:28  0:09:31   218/M40-44     1357/M    2:57:05  0:09:30  
 2063. George Dekker                     Kingsville             2:57:29  0:09:31   137/M55-59     1358/M    2:56:05  0:09:27  
 2064. Melissa Beacom                    Egmondville            2:57:31  0:09:31   119/F30-34      705/F    2:54:38  0:09:22  
 2065. Janet Shaughnessy                 Oakville               2:57:33  0:09:31    65/F50-54      706/F    2:54:23  0:09:21  
 2066. Matt Eldridge                     Toronto                2:57:33  0:09:31   156/M30-34     1359/M    2:53:55  0:09:20  
 2067. Ana Cafengiu                      Moorestown             2:57:34  0:09:32   107/F45-49      707/F    2:56:54  0:09:29  
 2068. Greg Kett                         Guelph                 2:57:34  0:09:32   138/M55-59     1360/M    2:55:59  0:09:26  
 2069. Shawn Mills                       Toronto                2:57:37  0:09:32   183/M50-54     1361/M    2:54:35  0:09:22  
 2070. Mika Mantsinen                    Pickering              2:57:37  0:09:32   196/M45-49     1362/M    2:54:35  0:09:22  
 2071. Erin Collins                      Ottawa                 2:57:37  0:09:32   120/F30-34      708/F    2:54:46  0:09:23  
 2072. Lisa Lan                          Hamilton               2:57:37  0:09:32   121/F30-34      709/F    2:54:57  0:09:23  
 2073. Warner Burwell                    Ancaster               2:57:38  0:09:32   184/M50-54     1363/M    2:55:27  0:09:25  
 2074. Brian Loria                       Richmond Hill          2:57:38  0:09:32   157/M30-34     1364/M    2:55:27  0:09:25  
 2075. Richard Gong                      Aurora                 2:57:39  0:09:32   130/M25-29     1365/M    2:53:56  0:09:20  
 2076. Lee Curto                         Richmond Hill          2:57:40  0:09:32   139/M55-59     1366/M    2:53:59  0:09:20  
 2077. Pierre Bourbeau                   Boucherville           2:57:40  0:09:32   140/M55-59     1367/M    2:54:11  0:09:21  
 2078. Ralph Brubacher                   St. Jacobs             2:57:41  0:09:32    17/M65-69     1368/M    2:55:08  0:09:24  
 2079. Carrissa Geertsema                Barrie                 2:57:42  0:09:32   107/F35-39      710/F    2:56:15  0:09:27  
 2080. Peyton Koole                      Chatham                2:57:42  0:09:32     5/F15-19      711/F    2:55:41  0:09:25  
 2081. Darren Koole                      Chatham                2:57:43  0:09:32   197/M45-49     1369/M    2:55:41  0:09:25  
 2082. Martin Cheesman                   Kanata                 2:57:43  0:09:32    48/M20-24     1370/M    2:54:57  0:09:23  
 2083. Michelle Connell                  East Garafraxa         2:57:43  0:09:32   108/F45-49      712/F    2:55:55  0:09:26  
 2084. Vicky Thiffault                   Oakville               2:57:44  0:09:32   101/F40-44      713/F    2:56:31  0:09:28  
 2085. Maryam Moadel                     Toronto                2:57:47  0:09:32   108/F35-39      714/F    2:55:37  0:09:25  
 2086. Julia Mitchell                    Mississauga            2:57:47  0:09:32   109/F45-49      715/F    2:55:59  0:09:26  
 2087. Tony Pace Bunny Machado           Ottawa                 2:57:47  0:09:32   189/M35-39     1371/M    2:54:34  0:09:22  
 2088. Mina Attia                        Stoney Creek           2:57:49  0:09:32   131/M25-29     1372/M    2:52:11  0:09:14  
 2089. Jahiro Quiros                     London                 2:57:49  0:09:32   185/M50-54     1373/M    2:55:34  0:09:25  
 2090. Damen Hibbard                     Toronto                2:57:50  0:09:32   190/M35-39     1374/M    2:57:00  0:09:30  
 2091. Tony Tersigni                     Woodbridge             2:57:52  0:09:33   186/M50-54     1375/M    2:54:29  0:09:22  
 2092. William Bennett                   Toronto                2:57:55  0:09:33   187/M50-54     1376/M    2:52:52  0:09:16  
 2093. Lisa Bijman                       Brantford              2:57:56  0:09:33    46/F20-24      716/F    2:55:44  0:09:26  
 2094. Michael Bijman                    Brantford              2:57:56  0:09:33   188/M50-54     1377/M    2:55:44  0:09:26  
 2095. Sonia Mota                        London                 2:57:57  0:09:33   102/F40-44      717/F    2:56:36  0:09:28  
 2096. Max Raffoul                       Cottam                 2:57:57  0:09:33   191/M35-39     1378/M    2:56:02  0:09:27  
 2097. Sherri Toupin                     Cottam                 2:57:57  0:09:33   109/F35-39      718/F    2:56:03  0:09:27  
 2098. Joanne Kim                        Thornhill              2:57:57  0:09:33    66/F50-54      719/F    2:55:05  0:09:24  
 2099. Angela Gerhard                    Buffalo                2:57:58  0:09:33   110/F35-39      720/F    2:54:45  0:09:22  
 2100. Michael Horvatin                  Toronto                2:57:58  0:09:33   141/M55-59     1379/M    2:55:01  0:09:23  
 2101. Ron Lariviere                     Dundas                 2:58:01  0:09:33    18/M65-69     1380/M    2:56:40  0:09:29  
 2102. Marie Josee Hamel                 Ottawa                 2:58:03  0:09:33    67/F50-54      721/F    2:54:49  0:09:23  
 2103. Peter Kalra                       Acton                  2:58:04  0:09:33   189/M50-54     1381/M    2:55:37  0:09:25  
 2104. Nathalie Fabbri                   Toronto                2:58:06  0:09:33   119/F25-29      722/F    2:53:47  0:09:19  
 2105. Stephane Laruelle                 Toronto                2:58:06  0:09:33   198/M45-49     1382/M    2:53:46  0:09:19  
 2106. Carlotta James                    Peterborough           2:58:07  0:09:33   111/F35-39      723/F    2:57:16  0:09:31  
 2107. Marlene Cardin                    Burlington             2:58:09  0:09:33   122/F30-34      724/F    2:55:32  0:09:25  
 2108. Mat Belanger                      York                   2:58:09  0:09:33   158/M30-34     1383/M    2:57:10  0:09:30  
 2109. Lisa Reid                         Dundas                 2:58:09  0:09:33   112/F35-39      725/F    2:55:33  0:09:25  
 2110. Christopher Bentley               Angus                  2:58:10  0:09:33   190/M50-54     1384/M    2:54:07  0:09:20  
 2111. Wycliffe Golbourne                Scarborough            2:58:10  0:09:33   199/M45-49     1385/M    2:56:26  0:09:28  
 2112. Anna-Marie Emili                  Ancaster               2:58:13  0:09:34   103/F40-44      726/F    2:58:13  0:09:34  
 2113. Kaitlyn Keeping                   Uxbridge               2:58:13  0:09:34    47/F20-24      727/F    2:56:51  0:09:29  
 2114. Lisa Lum                          Toronto                2:58:14  0:09:34   123/F30-34      728/F    2:54:50  0:09:23  
 2115. Rhonda Johnson                    Toronto                2:58:14  0:09:34    34/F55-59      729/F    2:52:37  0:09:16  
 2116. Katarina Milanovic                Mississauga            2:58:14  0:09:34    48/F20-24      730/F    2:55:59  0:09:26  
 2117. Shannon Tupling                   Mount Forest           2:58:15  0:09:34   124/F30-34      731/F    2:56:11  0:09:27  
 2118. Kelly Martin                      Hanover                2:58:15  0:09:34   104/F40-44      732/F    2:51:57  0:09:13  
 2119. Andrew Corbett                    Beamsville             2:58:17  0:09:34   200/M45-49     1386/M    2:56:15  0:09:27  
 2120. Steve Blackburn                   Toronto                2:58:18  0:09:34    74/M60-64     1387/M    2:56:50  0:09:29  
 2121. Andrea Costantino                 Depew                  2:58:19  0:09:34   110/F45-49      733/F    2:56:46  0:09:29  
 2122. Julia Colyar                      Toronto                2:58:20  0:09:34   111/F45-49      734/F    2:56:46  0:09:29  
 2123. Mahan Nasr                        Thornhill              2:58:21  0:09:34   191/M50-54     1388/M    2:56:10  0:09:27  
 2124. Anne Greenwood                    Oakville               2:58:22  0:09:34    35/F55-59      735/F    2:57:22  0:09:31  
 2125. Melanie Quist Moyer               Arthur                 2:58:22  0:09:34   113/F35-39      736/F    2:56:17  0:09:27  
 2126. Dennis Bamber                     Burlington             2:58:22  0:09:34    75/M60-64     1389/M    2:58:22  0:09:34  
 2127. Michelle Visser                   Welland                2:58:25  0:09:34   114/F35-39      737/F    2:57:35  0:09:32  
 2128. Mike Kucan                        Oakville               2:58:25  0:09:34   159/M30-34     1390/M    2:55:57  0:09:26  
 2129. Maria Verduci                     Richmond Hill          2:58:26  0:09:34   105/F40-44      738/F    2:55:33  0:09:25  
 2130. David Anthes                      Thunder Bay            2:58:28  0:09:34   192/M50-54     1391/M    2:57:20  0:09:31  
 2131. Meghan Leitch                     Ottawa                 2:58:30  0:09:35   106/F40-44      739/F    2:56:45  0:09:29  
 2132. Hannah O'Kelly                    Kanata                 2:58:30  0:09:35   107/F40-44      740/F    2:56:45  0:09:29  
 2133. Michael Rees                      Hamilton               2:58:31  0:09:35   201/M45-49     1392/M    2:57:50  0:09:32  
 2134. Will Cascone                      Toronto                2:58:32  0:09:35   160/M30-34     1393/M    2:55:25  0:09:25  
 2135. Mary Copland                      Dundas                 2:58:32  0:09:35   120/F25-29      741/F    2:55:38  0:09:25  
 2136. Mike Christie                     Nepean                 2:58:33  0:09:35   142/M55-59     1394/M    2:57:39  0:09:32  
 2137. Jennifer Mooradian                St. Catharines         2:58:33  0:09:35   112/F45-49      742/F    2:55:12  0:09:24  
 2138. Ted Cheung                        North York             2:58:33  0:09:35   193/M50-54     1395/M    2:56:07  0:09:27  
 2139. Stephen Wallbank                  Brampton               2:58:34  0:09:35   202/M45-49     1396/M    2:55:58  0:09:26  
 2140. Sheila Dunbar                     Cayuga                 2:58:35  0:09:35   108/F40-44      743/F    2:55:42  0:09:26  
 2141. Jean-Paul Hernandez               York                   2:58:35  0:09:35   219/M40-44     1397/M    2:57:47  0:09:32  
 2142. Joann O'Loughlin                  Amherst                2:58:35  0:09:35    68/F50-54      744/F    2:56:53  0:09:29  
 2143. Rachel Schoutsen                  Oakville               2:58:36  0:09:35   121/F25-29      745/F    2:57:06  0:09:30  
 2144. Sonja Miller                      Mississauga            2:58:36  0:09:35    69/F50-54      746/F    2:56:35  0:09:28  
 2145. Eric Stinson                      Ottawa                 2:58:36  0:09:35   194/M50-54     1398/M    2:55:29  0:09:25  
 2146. Joann McKeown                     Richmond Hill          2:58:38  0:09:35    36/F55-59      747/F    2:54:56  0:09:23  
 2147. Dillon Abbott                     Hamilton               2:58:42  0:09:35   132/M25-29     1399/M    2:57:07  0:09:30  
 2148. Brian Mino                        St. Catharines         2:58:43  0:09:35   220/M40-44     1400/M    2:57:32  0:09:31  
 2149. Tara Beardmore                    Guelph                 2:58:45  0:09:35   113/F45-49      748/F    2:55:59  0:09:26  
 2150. Jon Whitson                       Hamilton               2:58:45  0:09:35   161/M30-34     1401/M    2:54:40  0:09:22  
 2151. Gabe Camozzi                      Hamilton               2:58:46  0:09:35   162/M30-34     1402/M    2:55:49  0:09:26  
 2152. Daniel Seguin                     Beaconsfield           2:58:47  0:09:35   203/M45-49     1403/M    2:57:20  0:09:31  
 2153. Laura Smeltzer                    London                 2:58:47  0:09:35   125/F30-34      749/F    2:56:56  0:09:30  
 2154. Andrew Baillie                    Ancaster               2:58:48  0:09:36   192/M35-39     1404/M    2:55:31  0:09:25  
 2155. Sandy Howe                        Mississauga            2:58:50  0:09:36    70/F50-54      750/F    2:55:22  0:09:24  
 2156. Don Takeda                        Ajax                   2:58:50  0:09:36   143/M55-59     1405/M    2:56:07  0:09:27  
 2157. Elise Tatone                      Ottawa                 2:58:52  0:09:36   115/F35-39      751/F    2:53:26  0:09:18  
 2158. Greg Rousell                      Stoney Creek           2:58:53  0:09:36   221/M40-44     1406/M    2:55:13  0:09:24  
 2159. Brad Warrick                      Hamilton               2:58:55  0:09:36   133/M25-29     1407/M    2:56:54  0:09:29  
 2160. Mauro Campanelli                  Oakville               2:58:56  0:09:36   144/M55-59     1408/M    2:55:47  0:09:26  
 2161. Zach Metzger                      Highland Grove         2:58:58  0:09:36    49/M20-24     1409/M    2:56:44  0:09:29  
 2162. James Black                       Cambridge              2:59:00  0:09:36    76/M60-64     1410/M    2:52:36  0:09:16  
 2163. Angela Morton                     Milton                 2:59:01  0:09:36   109/F40-44      752/F    2:56:25  0:09:28  
 2164. Chantelle Thompson                Kitchener              2:59:07  0:09:37   126/F30-34      753/F    2:56:21  0:09:28  
 2165. Michelle Logan                    Waterloo               2:59:07  0:09:37   116/F35-39      754/F    2:56:22  0:09:28  
 2166. Gonzalo Juarez                    Stouffville            2:59:08  0:09:37   222/M40-44     1411/M    2:58:21  0:09:34  
 2167. Faron Rollins                     Thunder Bay            2:59:09  0:09:37   145/M55-59     1412/M    2:58:45  0:09:35  
 2168. Matthew Domsy                     Toronto                2:59:09  0:09:37   163/M30-34     1413/M    2:55:44  0:09:26  
 2169. Glenn Gundermann                  Thornhill              2:59:11  0:09:37   146/M55-59     1414/M    2:55:23  0:09:25  
 2170. Martin Danger Kuhn                Hillsdale              2:59:12  0:09:37   223/M40-44     1415/M    2:57:07  0:09:30  
 2171. Rosie Macleod                     Guelph                 2:59:12  0:09:37    49/F20-24      755/F    2:57:25  0:09:31  
 2172. Ida Brass                         Toronto                2:59:12  0:09:37    71/F50-54      756/F    2:56:13  0:09:27  
 2173. Marie Babak                       Lansdowne              2:59:13  0:09:37   127/F30-34      757/F    2:57:49  0:09:32  
 2174. Amelia Lockhart                   Nottawa                2:59:13  0:09:37   122/F25-29      758/F    2:57:54  0:09:33  
 2175. Lisa Cooke                        Wasaga Beach           2:59:13  0:09:37   117/F35-39      759/F    2:57:55  0:09:33  
 2176. Jennie Rauchfleisz                St. Clements           2:59:15  0:09:37   114/F45-49      760/F    2:56:56  0:09:29  
 2177. Alison Stevenson                  Toronto                2:59:15  0:09:37    37/F55-59      761/F    2:54:24  0:09:21  
 2178. Adam Butter                       Cambridge              2:59:15  0:09:37   134/M25-29     1416/M    2:56:34  0:09:28  
 2179. Jacquie Jacobs                    Toronto                2:59:15  0:09:37     8/F60-64      762/F    2:54:14  0:09:21  
 2180. Jenny Pust                        Burlington             2:59:15  0:09:37    50/F20-24      763/F    2:52:23  0:09:15  
 2181. Emily Kirke                       Ottawa                 2:59:16  0:09:37   123/F25-29      764/F    2:55:54  0:09:26  
 2182. Lindsey Champaigne                Toronto                2:59:18  0:09:37   124/F25-29      765/F    2:55:35  0:09:25  
 2183. Steve Quattrin                    Bradford               2:59:18  0:09:37    77/M60-64     1417/M    2:58:17  0:09:34  
 2184. Amanda Booth                      Kitchener              2:59:23  0:09:37    72/F50-54      766/F    2:55:58  0:09:26  
 2185. Paul Kavanagh                     Toronto                2:59:23  0:09:37   204/M45-49     1418/M    2:57:05  0:09:30  
 2186. Chris Cudmore                     Oakville               2:59:27  0:09:38   147/M55-59     1419/M    2:55:56  0:09:26  
 2187. Jeff Halloran                     Keswick                2:59:27  0:09:38   193/M35-39     1420/M    2:56:04  0:09:27  
 2188. Brad Parker                       Oakville               2:59:27  0:09:38   148/M55-59     1421/M    2:55:56  0:09:26  
 2189. Andrew Pelling                    Gloucester             2:59:28  0:09:38   194/M35-39     1422/M    2:56:56  0:09:29  
 2190. Belle Hirji                       Toronto                2:59:30  0:09:38    38/F55-59      767/F    2:55:42  0:09:26  
 2191. Josh Burke                        Ayr                    2:59:30  0:09:38   195/M35-39     1423/M    2:56:18  0:09:27  
 2192. Cara Evans                        Hamilton               2:59:31  0:09:38   125/F25-29      768/F    2:54:50  0:09:23  
 2193. Mike Stefanoff                    Markham                2:59:34  0:09:38   164/M30-34     1424/M    2:55:23  0:09:25  
 2194. Julie Ivan                        Hamilton               2:59:35  0:09:38   110/F40-44      769/F    2:56:30  0:09:28  
 2195. Phil Dodson                       Mississauga            2:59:35  0:09:38   205/M45-49     1425/M    2:55:52  0:09:26  
 2196. Joanne MacDonald                  Mississauga            2:59:35  0:09:38   111/F40-44      770/F    2:55:39  0:09:25  
 2197. Michael Campbell                  Toronto                2:59:35  0:09:38   135/M25-29     1426/M    2:56:30  0:09:28  
 2198. Carolyne Siebert                  Stoney Creek           2:59:36  0:09:38   112/F40-44      771/F    2:58:27  0:09:34  
 2199. Tammy O'Grady                     Manotick               2:59:36  0:09:38   113/F40-44      772/F    2:56:30  0:09:28  
 2200. Laura Glasper                     Manotick               2:59:36  0:09:38   118/F35-39      773/F    2:56:30  0:09:28  
 2201. Hugh Scholey                      Toronto                2:59:37  0:09:38   224/M40-44     1427/M    2:53:42  0:09:19  
 2202. Emily Thompson                    Oakville               2:59:37  0:09:38    51/F20-24      774/F    2:55:09  0:09:24  
 2203. Jake Plantinga                    Hamilton               2:59:38  0:09:38    19/M65-69     1428/M    2:56:05  0:09:27  
 2204. Jenna Hubbert                     Barrie                 2:59:39  0:09:38   126/F25-29      775/F    2:55:32  0:09:25  
 2205. Frank Koren                       Hamilton               2:59:41  0:09:38   195/M50-54     1429/M    2:57:53  0:09:33  
 2206. Dinesh Garbharran                 Woodbridge             2:59:43  0:09:38   225/M40-44     1430/M    2:56:20  0:09:28  
 2207. Nadia Coetzee                     Thornhill              2:59:46  0:09:39   114/F40-44      776/F    2:56:23  0:09:28  
 2208. Ben Beauvais                      Whitby                 2:59:53  0:09:39   196/M35-39     1431/M    2:57:12  0:09:30  
 2209. Colleen Yip                       London                 2:59:55  0:09:39   127/F25-29      777/F    2:56:29  0:09:28  
 2210. Timothy Brown                     Spotsylvania           2:59:55  0:09:39   197/M35-39     1432/M    2:58:55  0:09:36  
 2211. Vincent Young                     Orleans                2:59:57  0:09:39   196/M50-54     1433/M    2:56:42  0:09:29  
 2212. Maria Batty                       Guelph                 2:59:57  0:09:39     4/F65-69      778/F    2:58:53  0:09:36  
 2213. Devon Williamson                  Toronto                2:59:59  0:09:39   128/F25-29      779/F    2:58:33  0:09:35  
 2214. Lawrence Zwer                     Toronto                2:59:59  0:09:39   226/M40-44     1434/M    2:58:32  0:09:35  
 2215. Fe Klunder                        Waterford              3:00:04  0:09:40   115/F40-44      780/F    2:58:43  0:09:35  
 2216. Danielle O'Hanley                 Toronto                3:00:05  0:09:40   129/F25-29      781/F    2:55:58  0:09:26  
 2217. Chris Dolson                      Stratford              3:00:07  0:09:40   198/M35-39     1435/M    2:59:22  0:09:37  
 2218. Gerry Beelen                      Toronto                3:00:10  0:09:40   149/M55-59     1436/M    2:56:17  0:09:27  
 2219. Jennifer Powell                   Chatham                3:00:12  0:09:40    39/F55-59      782/F    2:57:26  0:09:31  
 2220. Norm Remillard                    Hamilton               3:00:14  0:09:40   206/M45-49     1437/M    2:58:33  0:09:35  
 2221. Randall Marshall                  Hamilton               3:00:16  0:09:40    50/M20-24     1438/M    2:59:26  0:09:38  
 2222. Mark Hansen                       Toronto                3:00:16  0:09:40   150/M55-59     1439/M    2:54:37  0:09:22  
 2223. Luis Palao                        Lefroy                 3:00:19  0:09:40   197/M50-54     1440/M    2:58:22  0:09:34  
 2224. Jacqueline Hung                   Toronto                3:00:23  0:09:41    52/F20-24      783/F    2:58:55  0:09:36  
 2225. Tanya Murphy                      Guelph                 3:00:23  0:09:41   116/F40-44      784/F    2:57:43  0:09:32  
 2226. Cassie Routley                    North Bay              3:00:23  0:09:41   128/F30-34      785/F    2:56:55  0:09:29  
 2227. Jen Du Four                       Guelph                 3:00:23  0:09:41   117/F40-44      786/F    2:57:43  0:09:32  
 2228. Stephanie Sferrazza               Toronto                3:00:24  0:09:41   130/F25-29      787/F    2:57:30  0:09:31  
 2229. Nicole Blom                       Newmarket              3:00:24  0:09:41   131/F25-29      788/F    2:56:48  0:09:29  
 2230. Mandy Kan                         Markham                3:00:24  0:09:41   129/F30-34      789/F    2:56:39  0:09:29  
 2231. Janet Grant                       St-Sauveur             3:00:25  0:09:41    73/F50-54      790/F    2:58:21  0:09:34  
 2232. Susan Burke                       Ancaster               3:00:25  0:09:41   115/F45-49      791/F    2:58:28  0:09:34  
 2233. Nick Danielak                     Mississauga            3:00:26  0:09:41    78/M60-64     1441/M    2:58:34  0:09:35  
 2234. Heather McDade                    Burlington             3:00:27  0:09:41   132/F25-29      792/F    2:58:33  0:09:35  
 2235. Jackilyn Wallace                  Brampton               3:00:27  0:09:41    74/F50-54      793/F    2:58:54  0:09:36  
 2236. Ellada Alieva                     Toronto                3:00:28  0:09:41   119/F35-39      794/F    2:57:55  0:09:33  
 2237. Holly Heglin                      Toronto                3:00:29  0:09:41   118/F40-44      795/F    2:56:51  0:09:29  
 2238. Vilija Hakala                     Oakville               3:00:30  0:09:41   130/F30-34      796/F    2:57:09  0:09:30  
 2239. Terry From Barrie MacFarlane      Barrie                 3:00:35  0:09:41   198/M50-54     1442/M    2:59:09  0:09:37  
 2240. David Craig                       Milton                 3:00:36  0:09:41    79/M60-64     1443/M    2:56:45  0:09:29  
 2241. Gillian Mary                      Hamilton               3:00:36  0:09:41    53/F20-24      797/F    2:56:58  0:09:30  
 2242. John Lang                         Unionville             3:00:37  0:09:41    80/M60-64     1444/M    2:59:25  0:09:37  
 2243. Nancy Norton                      Port Dover             3:00:38  0:09:41   119/F40-44      798/F    2:59:40  0:09:38  
 2244. Tanya Kerr-Kovacs                 Belle River            3:00:39  0:09:41   120/F40-44      799/F    2:59:16  0:09:37  
 2245. Nick Lippa                        Newmarket              3:00:41  0:09:42   199/M50-54     1445/M    2:53:52  0:09:20  
 2246. Adi Shnall                        Thornhill              3:00:42  0:09:42    75/F50-54      800/F    2:56:06  0:09:27  
 2247. Andrew Armstrong                  Niagara Falls          3:00:42  0:09:42   227/M40-44     1446/M    2:59:06  0:09:36  
 2248. Paul Boyle                        Dundas                 3:00:42  0:09:42   151/M55-59     1447/M    2:58:50  0:09:36  
 2249. Alban Olds                        Hamilton               3:00:43  0:09:42   200/M50-54     1448/M    2:57:13  0:09:30  
 2250. Catherine Dawe                    Aurora                 3:00:43  0:09:42    54/F20-24      801/F    2:56:56  0:09:29  
 2251. Devin Scarrow                     Burlington             3:00:44  0:09:42   199/M35-39     1449/M    2:57:15  0:09:31  
 2252. Fiona Brown                       Toronto                3:00:45  0:09:42   131/F30-34      802/F    2:58:21  0:09:34  
 2253. Kevin Waung                       Markham                3:00:45  0:09:42   207/M45-49     1450/M    2:58:03  0:09:33  
 2254. Hugh Pearson                      Toronto                3:00:46  0:09:42   152/M55-59     1451/M    2:56:58  0:09:30  
 2255. Naomi Liverance                   Tobermory              3:00:48  0:09:42   120/F35-39      803/F    2:58:38  0:09:35  
 2256. Samantha Forsyth                  Toronto                3:00:50  0:09:42   132/F30-34      804/F    2:57:26  0:09:31  
 2257. Lauren Simmons                    Toronto                3:00:51  0:09:42   121/F35-39      805/F    2:58:00  0:09:33  
 2258. Wayne Wilkinson                   Oakville               3:00:52  0:09:42   153/M55-59     1452/M    2:58:18  0:09:34  
 2259. Jeanette Thompson                 Cambridge              3:00:52  0:09:42   121/F40-44      806/F    2:55:17  0:09:24  
 2260. Amy Jenkins                       Toronto                3:00:53  0:09:42   133/F30-34      807/F    2:59:24  0:09:37  
 2261. Jason Lerner                      Brantford              3:00:57  0:09:42   228/M40-44     1453/M    2:56:26  0:09:28  
 2262. Jf Lamarche                       St Catharines          3:00:59  0:09:43   208/M45-49     1454/M    2:57:38  0:09:32  
 2263. Melanie Macgillivray              Whitby                 3:01:01  0:09:43   122/F40-44      808/F    2:55:38  0:09:25  
 2264. Matthew Randall                   Toronto                3:01:02  0:09:43   165/M30-34     1455/M    2:59:39  0:09:38  
 2265. Pui Chi Cheng                     Scarborough            3:01:03  0:09:43   133/F25-29      809/F    2:55:27  0:09:25  
 2266. Leanne Blair                      Barrie                 3:01:04  0:09:43   116/F45-49      810/F    2:56:53  0:09:29  
 2267. Tina Ziebart                      Oakville               3:01:04  0:09:43   134/F25-29      811/F    2:57:32  0:09:31  
 2268. Jon McCloud                       Georgetown             3:01:05  0:09:43   136/M25-29     1456/M    3:00:09  0:09:40  
 2269. Cody Foster                       Strathroy              3:01:05  0:09:43   166/M30-34     1457/M    2:57:26  0:09:31  
 2270. Christine Yoshiki                 Markham                3:01:09  0:09:43   123/F40-44      812/F    2:56:27  0:09:28  
 2271. Teresa Huang                      Markham                3:01:09  0:09:43   124/F40-44      813/F    2:56:27  0:09:28  
 2272. James Swinnerton                  Brampton               3:01:09  0:09:43   201/M50-54     1458/M    3:00:12  0:09:40  
 2273. Zoe Pipe                          Hamilton               3:01:09  0:09:43   117/F45-49      814/F    2:57:16  0:09:31  
 2274. Scott Bezan                       Burlington             3:01:11  0:09:43   200/M35-39     1459/M    3:00:07  0:09:40  
 2275. Christine Nusca                   Ancaster               3:01:14  0:09:43    40/F55-59      815/F    2:58:34  0:09:35  
 2276. Jennifer Latulippe                St George              3:01:15  0:09:43   125/F40-44      816/F    3:00:56  0:09:42  
 2277. Mark Berry                        Freelton               3:01:16  0:09:43   202/M50-54     1460/M    2:55:34  0:09:25  
 2278. Stacy Walton                      Toronto                3:01:17  0:09:43   135/F25-29      817/F    2:58:10  0:09:33  
 2279. Rhonda Diehl                      Grand Island           3:01:17  0:09:43    76/F50-54      818/F    2:58:15  0:09:34  
 2280. Nancy Chapman                     Stouffville            3:01:17  0:09:43    77/F50-54      819/F    2:56:37  0:09:28  
 2281. Mark McEntee                      Hamilton               3:01:19  0:09:44   229/M40-44     1461/M    2:55:20  0:09:24  
 2282. Maura Seitz                       Buffalo                3:01:21  0:09:44    55/F20-24      820/F    2:59:49  0:09:39  
 2283. Peter Seitz                       Buffalo                3:01:21  0:09:44   154/M55-59     1462/M    2:59:49  0:09:39  
 2284. John Feroleto                     Buffalo                3:01:22  0:09:44    81/M60-64     1463/M    2:59:42  0:09:38  
 2285. Cheryl Miller                     Mount Hope             3:01:23  0:09:44    78/F50-54      821/F    2:58:50  0:09:36  
 2286. Alexander Steward                 Kitchener              3:01:23  0:09:44   167/M30-34     1464/M    2:59:17  0:09:37  
 2287. Allison Mizzi                     Mississauga            3:01:24  0:09:44    56/F20-24      822/F    2:58:24  0:09:34  
 2288. Duncan Cameron                    Hamilton               3:01:24  0:09:44   137/M25-29     1465/M    2:58:12  0:09:34  
 2289. Lilly Rendulic                    Stoney Creek           3:01:25  0:09:44   118/F45-49      823/F    2:58:30  0:09:35  
 2290. Dan Weller                        Dundas                 3:01:27  0:09:44   138/M25-29     1466/M    2:57:56  0:09:33  
 2291. Daryl Martin                      Beckwith               3:01:27  0:09:44   230/M40-44     1467/M    2:58:05  0:09:33  
 2292. Monica White                      Peterborough           3:01:27  0:09:44    79/F50-54      824/F    2:55:48  0:09:26  
 2293. Meghan Baird                      Peterborough           3:01:28  0:09:44   136/F25-29      825/F    2:54:12  0:09:21  
 2294. Stephie Leung                     Markham                3:01:29  0:09:44   137/F25-29      826/F    2:58:01  0:09:33  
 2295. Eric Courtney                     Burlington             3:01:31  0:09:44   155/M55-59     1468/M    2:58:13  0:09:34  
 2296. Michele Barbeau                   London                 3:01:32  0:09:44    80/F50-54      827/F    2:59:37  0:09:38  
 2297. Ella Levinsky                     Toronto                3:01:33  0:09:44   134/F30-34      828/F    2:55:02  0:09:23  
 2298. Debbie Chiu                       London                 3:01:33  0:09:44   135/F30-34      829/F    2:57:57  0:09:33  
 2299. Terry Morrish                     Fort Erie              3:01:33  0:09:44   231/M40-44     1469/M    3:00:51  0:09:42  
 2300. Nicki Casseres                    Toronto                3:01:33  0:09:44    81/F50-54      830/F    2:59:30  0:09:38  
 2301. Doug Werden                       Beauport               3:01:34  0:09:44   156/M55-59     1470/M    2:58:03  0:09:33  
 2302. Eileen Luxton                     Oakville               3:01:35  0:09:44    82/F50-54      831/F    2:58:25  0:09:34  
 2303. Jean Parks                        Newmarket              3:01:42  0:09:45    83/F50-54      832/F    2:58:29  0:09:35  
 2304. Ryan Van Praet                    Chatham                3:01:43  0:09:45   201/M35-39     1471/M    3:00:25  0:09:41  
 2305. Eddie Cho                         North York             3:01:45  0:09:45   202/M35-39     1472/M    2:57:58  0:09:33  
 2306. Callum Oconnor                    Hamilton               3:01:45  0:09:45    51/M20-24     1473/M    2:58:47  0:09:35  
 2307. Marina Fountikova                 Aurora                 3:01:46  0:09:45   122/F35-39      833/F    2:57:44  0:09:32  
 2308. Nate Van Kampen                   Hamilton               3:01:48  0:09:45   203/M35-39     1474/M    2:58:15  0:09:34  
 2309. Karen Jung                        Whitby                 3:01:49  0:09:45   138/F25-29      834/F    2:56:13  0:09:27  
 2310. Bob McNeil                        Grimsby                3:01:50  0:09:45    82/M60-64     1475/M    2:57:17  0:09:31  
 2311. Chris Rolfe                       Burlington             3:01:52  0:09:45   232/M40-44     1476/M    2:58:32  0:09:35  
 2312. William Sanchez                   Toronto                3:01:52  0:09:45   233/M40-44     1477/M    3:01:43  0:09:45  
 2313. Martin Venema                     Burlington             3:01:55  0:09:46   157/M55-59     1478/M    2:58:37  0:09:35  
 2314. Sylvia Harris                     Hamilton               3:01:55  0:09:46   136/F30-34      835/F    2:57:28  0:09:31  
 2315. Luc Vo                            Milton                 3:01:57  0:09:46   209/M45-49     1479/M    2:57:19  0:09:31  
 2316. Tom Nguyen                        Shelby Township        3:01:57  0:09:46   203/M50-54     1480/M    2:59:41  0:09:38  
 2317. Blair Stacey                      Orleans                3:01:57  0:09:46   204/M50-54     1481/M    2:56:07  0:09:27  
 2318. Courtney Coakley                  Lambertville           3:01:58  0:09:46   137/F30-34      836/F    2:57:58  0:09:33  
 2319. Mark Fecenko                      Toronto                3:01:58  0:09:46   158/M55-59     1482/M    2:59:11  0:09:37  
 2320. Stephen Wallace                   Irondequoit            3:01:59  0:09:46    83/M60-64     1483/M    2:58:15  0:09:34  
 2321. Fran Blackler                     Stratford              3:01:59  0:09:46    41/F55-59      837/F    2:58:04  0:09:33  
 2322. Rita Ghosal                       Niagara Falls          3:02:01  0:09:46   126/F40-44      838/F    2:58:39  0:09:35  
 2323. Navin Sadarangani                 Toronto                3:02:03  0:09:46   234/M40-44     1484/M    2:59:44  0:09:39  
 2324. Colleen Knox                      Whitby                 3:02:03  0:09:46    84/F50-54      839/F    2:59:26  0:09:38  
 2325. Alice Czitrom                     Bridgenorth            3:02:03  0:09:46   139/F25-29      840/F    2:54:47  0:09:23  
 2326. Megan Ryan                        Stoney Creek           3:02:05  0:09:46   123/F35-39      841/F    2:59:38  0:09:38  
 2327. Myron Kuepfer                     Cambridge              3:02:06  0:09:46   205/M50-54     1485/M    2:58:18  0:09:34  
 2328. Barbara McLean Ross               Hamilton               3:02:06  0:09:46   119/F45-49      842/F    3:00:31  0:09:41  
 2329. Shelley Mulvihill                 Stittsville            3:02:06  0:09:46   124/F35-39      843/F    2:59:22  0:09:37  
 2330. Kate Boyle                        Toronto                3:02:07  0:09:46   138/F30-34      844/F    3:00:13  0:09:40  
 2331. Daniel Janetos                    Toronto                3:02:07  0:09:46   168/M30-34     1486/M    3:00:13  0:09:40  
 2332. Aleksa Berzinis                   Guelph                 3:02:07  0:09:46   140/F25-29      845/F    2:56:21  0:09:28  
 2333. Allan Johnson                     Barrie                 3:02:09  0:09:46    84/M60-64     1487/M    2:57:19  0:09:31  
 2334. Amanda Kusick                     Mississauga            3:02:10  0:09:46   127/F40-44      846/F    2:58:58  0:09:36  
 2335. Tyler Schaefer                    Listowel               3:02:11  0:09:46   204/M35-39     1488/M    3:00:42  0:09:42  
 2336. Jing Zhou                         Aurora                 3:02:11  0:09:46   235/M40-44     1489/M    2:58:44  0:09:35  
 2337. Mat Johnson                       Durham                 3:02:16  0:09:47   169/M30-34     1490/M    2:55:42  0:09:26  
 2338. Daniel Cyr                        Burlington             3:02:16  0:09:47   159/M55-59     1491/M    2:58:36  0:09:35  
 2339. Ron Stemshorn                     Mississauga            3:02:17  0:09:47    85/M60-64     1492/M    3:00:28  0:09:41  
 2340. Keith Williams                    Hamilton               3:02:17  0:09:47   139/M25-29     1493/M    3:01:10  0:09:43  
 2341. Chris Leitch                      Brooklin               3:02:19  0:09:47   236/M40-44     1494/M    3:00:09  0:09:40  
 2342. Debbie Harbec                     Lorraine               3:02:20  0:09:47   128/F40-44      847/F    2:58:30  0:09:35  
 2343. Kevin Hughes                      Guelph                 3:02:21  0:09:47   237/M40-44     1495/M    2:58:23  0:09:34  
 2344. Gus Gutierrez                     Waterloo               3:02:22  0:09:47   206/M50-54     1496/M    3:01:30  0:09:44  
 2345. Peter Ryback                      Huntsville             3:02:23  0:09:47    20/M65-69     1497/M    3:01:21  0:09:44  
 2346. Allan Macdonald                   Toronto                3:02:23  0:09:47   205/M35-39     1498/M    2:58:38  0:09:35  
 2347. Sarah Furan                       Toronto                3:02:23  0:09:47   125/F35-39      848/F    2:56:16  0:09:27  
 2348. Emily Leslie                      Hamilton               3:02:27  0:09:47   139/F30-34      849/F    2:59:30  0:09:38  
 2349. Jenny Watt                        London                 3:02:27  0:09:47   141/F25-29      850/F    2:59:30  0:09:38  
 2350. Terry-Lynn Sigouin                Ottawa                 3:02:27  0:09:47    42/F55-59      851/F    3:00:54  0:09:42  
 2351. Ken Kenna                         Dundas                 3:02:29  0:09:47   160/M55-59     1499/M    3:00:28  0:09:41  
 2352. Ciara McCann                      Hamilton               3:02:31  0:09:47   140/F30-34      852/F    2:59:34  0:09:38  
 2353. Alex Maxwell                      Sarnia                 3:02:33  0:09:48   140/M25-29     1500/M    3:01:19  0:09:44  
 2354. Sanne Jilderda                    Edmonton               3:02:34  0:09:48   141/F30-34      853/F    2:59:38  0:09:38  
 2355. Gord Magee                        Stoney Creek           3:02:36  0:09:48   210/M45-49     1501/M    2:59:16  0:09:37  
 2356. Sarah Couch                       Hamilton               3:02:37  0:09:48   142/F30-34      854/F    2:57:19  0:09:31  
 2357. Stewart Wong                      Toronto                3:02:39  0:09:48   238/M40-44     1502/M    2:59:12  0:09:37  
 2358. Scott Jeffs                       Oro-Medonte            3:02:42  0:09:48   207/M50-54     1503/M    2:58:33  0:09:35  
 2359. Rolf Cohrs                        Barrie                 3:02:42  0:09:48   211/M45-49     1504/M    2:58:36  0:09:35  
 2360. Roger Zimmermann                  Elmwood                3:02:43  0:09:48   239/M40-44     1505/M    3:00:05  0:09:40  
 2361. Erica Nedelko                     Burlington             3:02:48  0:09:48   126/F35-39      855/F    3:00:15  0:09:40  
 2362. Erin Morgan                       Burlington             3:02:55  0:09:49   127/F35-39      856/F    2:58:24  0:09:34  
 2363. Jamie Holmes                      Ajax                   3:02:56  0:09:49   240/M40-44     1506/M    3:01:59  0:09:46  
 2364. Jennifer Zuccolo                  Dundas                 3:02:57  0:09:49   142/F25-29      857/F    2:59:18  0:09:37  
 2365. Heather Gardner                   Toronto                3:03:00  0:09:49   128/F35-39      858/F    3:00:20  0:09:40  
 2366. Danny Sargeant                    Thornhill              3:03:00  0:09:49   208/M50-54     1507/M    2:56:24  0:09:28  
 2367. Cary Poole                        Georgetown             3:03:01  0:09:49   129/F35-39      859/F    3:00:15  0:09:40  
 2368. Victoria Wood                     Toronto                3:03:03  0:09:49   143/F25-29      860/F    2:59:45  0:09:39  
 2369. Tory Hoff                         Toronto                3:03:04  0:09:49    21/M65-69     1508/M    3:01:35  0:09:44  
 2370. Wes Kennedy                       Ottawa                 3:03:08  0:09:49   212/M45-49     1509/M    3:01:04  0:09:43  
 2371. Gavin Paton                       St.Catharines          3:03:13  0:09:50   170/M30-34     1510/M    3:00:25  0:09:41  
 2372. Sandra Gittings                   St. Catharines         3:03:13  0:09:50   143/F30-34      861/F    3:00:26  0:09:41  
 2373. Tom Wilson                        Scarborough            3:03:16  0:09:50    86/M60-64     1511/M    3:02:32  0:09:48  
 2374. Tien Angus                        South Bruce Peninsula  3:03:16  0:09:50   130/F35-39      862/F    3:01:41  0:09:45  
 2375. Bruce Palmers                     Dundas                 3:03:17  0:09:50   161/M55-59     1512/M    2:59:29  0:09:38  
 2376. Chris Fenn                        Ottawa                 3:03:18  0:09:50   241/M40-44     1513/M    2:59:48  0:09:39  
 2377. Katherine Faria                   Richmond Hill          3:03:23  0:09:50   144/F30-34      863/F    2:56:49  0:09:29  
 2378. Carly Caissie                     Mississauga            3:03:24  0:09:50    57/F20-24      864/F    3:01:42  0:09:45  
 2379. Liz Roberts                       Toronto                3:03:24  0:09:50   144/F25-29      865/F    2:58:03  0:09:33  
 2380. Gilbert Vandenheuvel              Goderich               3:03:26  0:09:50   162/M55-59     1514/M    2:59:43  0:09:38  
 2381. Christy Bloemendal                Stoney Creek           3:03:33  0:09:51   131/F35-39      866/F    2:59:59  0:09:39  
 2382. Jackie Milne                      Hamilton               3:03:37  0:09:51   145/F30-34      867/F    3:00:07  0:09:40  
 2383. Jean Maarouf                      Woodbridge             3:03:42  0:09:51    43/F55-59      868/F    3:01:56  0:09:46  
 2384. Hernan Velez                      Binbrook               3:03:43  0:09:51   213/M45-49     1515/M    3:02:01  0:09:46  
 2385. Norm Keith                        Mississauga            3:03:47  0:09:52    87/M60-64     1516/M    3:01:15  0:09:43  
 2386. Heather Burger                    Buffalo                3:03:47  0:09:52   132/F35-39      869/F    3:03:01  0:09:49  
 2387. Jeannie Catlet                    Gloucester             3:03:50  0:09:52    85/F50-54      870/F    3:01:18  0:09:44  
 2388. Ron Ameloot                       Wallaceburg            3:03:51  0:09:52   163/M55-59     1517/M    3:00:35  0:09:41  
 2389. Rochelle Sutton                   Selwyn                 3:03:51  0:09:52   120/F45-49      871/F    2:59:59  0:09:39  
 2390. Stephanie Spencer                 Kitchener              3:03:54  0:09:52   129/F40-44      872/F    3:00:50  0:09:42  
 2391. Jon Fry                           Hamilton               3:03:54  0:09:52   214/M45-49     1518/M    3:00:30  0:09:41  
 2392. Darrin Lamont                     Etobicoke              3:03:54  0:09:52   209/M50-54     1519/M    3:02:31  0:09:47  
 2393. Michael Guzak                     Oakville               3:03:57  0:09:52   210/M50-54     1520/M    2:59:22  0:09:37  
 2394. Cathy Hopkins                     St. Catharines         3:03:59  0:09:52    44/F55-59      873/F    3:01:14  0:09:43  
 2395. Richard Felton                    Sarnia                 3:03:59  0:09:52     4/M70-74     1521/M    3:00:57  0:09:42  
 2396. Judy Wilson                       London                 3:03:59  0:09:52    45/F55-59      874/F    3:00:15  0:09:40  
 2397. Anna Xue                          Scarborough            3:04:00  0:09:52    86/F50-54      875/F    3:01:18  0:09:44  
 2398. Martha Sweeting                   Clarenville            3:04:02  0:09:52    46/F55-59      876/F    3:00:33  0:09:41  
 2399. Glen Hempstock                    Hamilton               3:04:05  0:09:52   171/M30-34     1522/M    3:02:24  0:09:47  
 2400. Melinda Smith                     Guelph                 3:04:05  0:09:53    87/F50-54      877/F    2:58:26  0:09:34  
 2401. Cara Shaw                         Amherstburg            3:04:07  0:09:53    58/F20-24      878/F    3:01:37  0:09:45  
 2402. Luke Messier                      Peterborough           3:04:08  0:09:53   164/M55-59     1523/M    3:00:15  0:09:40  
 2403. Debrah Berman                     Thornhill              3:04:09  0:09:53    88/F50-54      879/F    3:00:43  0:09:42  
 2404. Chris Stratford                   Crystal Beach          3:04:09  0:09:53   211/M50-54     1524/M    2:57:19  0:09:31  
 2405. Keith Madill                      Thornhill              3:04:11  0:09:53   165/M55-59     1525/M    3:02:38  0:09:48  
 2406. Barbara Madill                    Thornhill              3:04:12  0:09:53    47/F55-59      880/F    3:02:38  0:09:48  
 2407. Stephanie Dykes                   Toronto                3:04:12  0:09:53   145/F25-29      881/F    3:01:10  0:09:43  
 2408. Selwyn Lewis                      Thornhill              3:04:13  0:09:53   212/M50-54     1526/M    2:57:38  0:09:32  
 2409. Ryan Kovack                       Toronto                3:04:17  0:09:53   242/M40-44     1527/M    3:01:14  0:09:43  
 2410. Georges Charron                   Windsor                3:04:19  0:09:53   243/M40-44     1528/M    3:00:39  0:09:41  
 2411. Kendra Hoskin                     Ottawa                 3:04:19  0:09:53   146/F25-29      882/F    3:00:50  0:09:42  
 2412. Alexander Suttie                  Ottawa                 3:04:20  0:09:53   141/M25-29     1529/M    3:00:50  0:09:42  
 2413. Nadia Koba                        London                 3:04:20  0:09:53    48/F55-59      883/F    3:03:01  0:09:49  
 2414. Sarah Siu                         London                 3:04:23  0:09:53   147/F25-29      884/F    3:01:46  0:09:45  
 2415. Beth Fischer                      Mildmay                3:04:27  0:09:54    89/F50-54      885/F    2:58:03  0:09:33  
 2416. Scott Robinson                    Waterloo               3:04:28  0:09:54   206/M35-39     1530/M    3:02:58  0:09:49  
 2417. Brian Jacklin                     Guelph                 3:04:28  0:09:54   172/M30-34     1531/M    3:02:19  0:09:47  
 2418. Ken B Anderson                    Kitchener              3:04:29  0:09:54     5/M70-74     1532/M    3:01:30  0:09:44  
 2419. Avery Yandt                       Ottawa                 3:04:32  0:09:54   148/F25-29      886/F    3:02:42  0:09:48  
 2420. Joanna Shnall                     Thornhill              3:04:32  0:09:54   149/F25-29      887/F    2:59:56  0:09:39  
 2421. Gwen Merrick                      Toronto                3:04:35  0:09:54   130/F40-44      888/F    2:57:18  0:09:31  
 2422. Jesse Powell                      Toronto                3:04:37  0:09:54   142/M25-29     1533/M    3:01:39  0:09:45  
 2423. Tracy Peasley                     Milton                 3:04:39  0:09:54   131/F40-44      889/F    3:01:28  0:09:44  
 2424. Sally Aitken                      Burlington             3:04:40  0:09:54   132/F40-44      890/F    3:00:44  0:09:42  
 2425. Antonio Badal-Badalian            Hamilton               3:04:40  0:09:54   166/M55-59     1534/M    3:02:30  0:09:47  
 2426. Jeanette Eby                      Hamilton               3:04:43  0:09:55   150/F25-29      891/F    3:00:56  0:09:42  
 2427. Mary Winn                         Burlington             3:04:47  0:09:55    49/F55-59      892/F    2:58:06  0:09:33  
 2428. Samantha Anderson                 Toronto                3:04:47  0:09:55   133/F35-39      893/F    3:02:16  0:09:47  
 2429. Janet Wickes                      Woodstock              3:04:49  0:09:55   134/F35-39      894/F    2:57:57  0:09:33  
 2430. Johnson Dalmieda                  Hamilton               3:04:49  0:09:55    52/M20-24     1535/M    3:02:25  0:09:47  
 2431. Wendy Lim                         Burlington             3:04:54  0:09:55   133/F40-44      895/F    3:03:22  0:09:50  
 2432. Jenny Santos                      Simcoe                 3:05:01  0:09:55   151/F25-29      896/F    3:01:55  0:09:46  
 2433. Katie Johnson                     Toronto                3:05:02  0:09:56   146/F30-34      897/F    2:59:41  0:09:38  
 2434. Janette Spring                    Brampton               3:05:02  0:09:56    50/F55-59      898/F    3:02:09  0:09:46  
 2435. Samantha Grant                    Brampton               3:05:07  0:09:56   121/F45-49      899/F    3:02:53  0:09:49  
 2436. Allan Bunn                        Brantford              3:05:13  0:09:56   167/M55-59     1536/M    3:00:24  0:09:41  
 2437. Patricia Semeniuk                 Courtice               3:05:13  0:09:56     9/F60-64      900/F    3:01:44  0:09:45  
 2438. Chad Link                         Victoria Harbour       3:05:14  0:09:56   244/M40-44     1537/M    3:02:12  0:09:46  
 2439. Ashley Henbrey                    Guelph                 3:05:16  0:09:56   147/F30-34      901/F    3:03:14  0:09:50  
 2440. Angela Balcom                     Strathroy              3:05:17  0:09:56   134/F40-44      902/F    3:00:38  0:09:41  
 2441. Steve Goltz                       Oakville               3:05:18  0:09:56   213/M50-54     1538/M    3:03:32  0:09:51  
 2442. Nathan Adams                      Ancaster               3:05:20  0:09:57   207/M35-39     1539/M    3:03:17  0:09:50  
 2443. Trish Nash                        St. Catharines         3:05:21  0:09:57   122/F45-49      903/F    3:00:52  0:09:42  
 2444. Kelly Seay                        Ottawa                 3:05:22  0:09:57   152/F25-29      904/F    3:02:14  0:09:47  
 2445. Colleen Zancola                   Binbrook               3:05:28  0:09:57    51/F55-59      905/F    3:01:04  0:09:43  
 2446. Abby Bogart                       Toronto                3:05:33  0:09:57   153/F25-29      906/F    2:59:48  0:09:39  
 2447. Eduardo Croitor                   Oakville               3:05:33  0:09:57   245/M40-44     1540/M    2:58:15  0:09:34  
 2448. France Palao                      Lefroy                 3:05:33  0:09:57   123/F45-49      907/F    3:03:35  0:09:51  
 2449. Jenn Borean                       Toronto                3:05:35  0:09:57   135/F40-44      908/F    2:58:18  0:09:34  
 2450. Amber-Lynn Renton                 Toronto                3:05:35  0:09:57   148/F30-34      909/F    3:02:12  0:09:46  
 2451. Christine Chisholm                Waterdown              3:05:36  0:09:57   136/F40-44      910/F    3:01:50  0:09:45  
 2452. Shane Donnelly                    Burlington             3:05:43  0:09:58    53/M20-24     1541/M    3:02:00  0:09:46  
 2453. Alex Tomaszewski                  Toronto                3:05:46  0:09:58   143/M25-29     1542/M    3:03:19  0:09:50  
 2454. Kellen Baldock                    Toronto                3:05:47  0:09:58   144/M25-29     1543/M    3:03:20  0:09:50  
 2455. Stuart Davidson                   North Bay              3:05:48  0:09:58   215/M45-49     1544/M    3:04:23  0:09:53  
 2456. Natalie Zidanic                   Hamilton               3:05:49  0:09:58    59/F20-24      911/F    3:03:57  0:09:52  
 2457. Jessie Miller                     Toronto                3:05:50  0:09:58   149/F30-34      912/F    3:03:34  0:09:51  
 2458. Michelle Ellefson                 Toronto                3:05:54  0:09:58   124/F45-49      913/F    3:02:29  0:09:47  
 2459. Michael Lattimore                 Kingston               3:05:56  0:09:58   168/M55-59     1545/M    3:04:05  0:09:52  
 2460. Ronda Burnett                     Niagara Falls          3:05:56  0:09:58   125/F45-49      914/F    3:02:10  0:09:46  
 2461. Kelly Charles                     Burlington             3:05:57  0:09:58    52/F55-59      915/F    3:00:39  0:09:41  
 2462. Steve Chen                        Markham                3:05:57  0:09:58   214/M50-54     1546/M    3:04:21  0:09:53  
 2463. Tina Walsh                        Niagara Falls          3:06:00  0:09:59    90/F50-54      916/F    3:03:07  0:09:49  
 2464. Dawn Kiddell                      Lancaster              3:06:01  0:09:59    53/F55-59      917/F    3:02:04  0:09:46  
 2465. Gillian Chow                      Barrie                 3:06:02  0:09:59   154/F25-29      918/F    3:01:44  0:09:45  
 2466. Craig Beckim                      Toronto                3:06:03  0:09:59   216/M45-49     1547/M    3:01:39  0:09:45  
 2467. Nora Griffiths                    Toronto                3:06:04  0:09:59   150/F30-34      919/F    3:01:48  0:09:45  
 2468. Hilary Foley                      Etobicoke              3:06:05  0:09:59   137/F40-44      920/F    3:01:44  0:09:45  
 2469. Greg Jones                        Kitchener              3:06:05  0:09:59   246/M40-44     1548/M    3:00:30  0:09:41  
 2470. Stephanie Tate                    Mississauga            3:06:08  0:09:59   151/F30-34      921/F    3:03:43  0:09:51  
 2471. Stephen Sims                      London                 3:06:09  0:09:59    88/M60-64     1549/M    3:03:43  0:09:51  
 2472. Julie Kocsis                      Minesing               3:06:09  0:09:59   155/F25-29      922/F    3:04:10  0:09:53  
 2473. Andrea Kocsis                     Minesing               3:06:09  0:09:59   156/F25-29      923/F    3:04:10  0:09:53  
 2474. Paolo Avila                       Toronto                3:06:10  0:09:59   173/M30-34     1550/M    3:04:04  0:09:52  
 2475. Mike Murphy                       Charlottetown          3:06:11  0:09:59    89/M60-64     1551/M    3:04:04  0:09:52  
 2476. Maryann Siochi                    Toronto                3:06:11  0:09:59   157/F25-29      924/F    3:04:28  0:09:54  
 2477. Shannon Mundy                     Bowmanville            3:06:12  0:09:59   126/F45-49      925/F    3:00:21  0:09:41  
 2478. Emily McNaughton                  Guelph                 3:06:13  0:09:59   158/F25-29      926/F    3:03:53  0:09:52  
 2479. Michael Godard                    Kitchener              3:06:14  0:09:59   247/M40-44     1552/M    3:03:53  0:09:52  
 2480. Kelly Millar                      Mississauga            3:06:18  0:10:00    91/F50-54      927/F    3:00:39  0:09:41  
 2481. Laura Prinsthal                   Ridgeway               3:06:20  0:10:00   127/F45-49      928/F    3:01:52  0:09:45  
 2482. David Hatton                      York                   3:06:20  0:10:00   208/M35-39     1553/M    3:02:13  0:09:46  
 2483. Joshua Wald                       Toronto                3:06:21  0:10:00   174/M30-34     1554/M    3:02:45  0:09:48  
 2484. Mark Anthony Terrado              Brampton               3:06:22  0:10:00   248/M40-44     1555/M    3:05:36  0:09:57  
 2485. Michael Miller                    Oakville               3:06:23  0:10:00   217/M45-49     1556/M    3:04:04  0:09:52  
 2486. Marilyn Preece                    Barrie                 3:06:24  0:10:00    10/F60-64      929/F    3:01:36  0:09:45  
 2487. Linda Harrison                    Burlington             3:06:26  0:10:00    54/F55-59      930/F    3:00:05  0:09:40  
 2488. Alison Monaghan                   Whitby                 3:06:28  0:10:00    55/F55-59      931/F    3:05:30  0:09:57  
 2489. Nick Muia                         Niagara-On-The-Lake    3:06:30  0:10:00    90/M60-64     1557/M    3:03:57  0:09:52  
 2490. Alison Spitzer                    Toronto                3:06:30  0:10:00   152/F30-34      932/F    3:02:15  0:09:47  
 2491. Bruce Carter                      Alden                  3:06:32  0:10:00    91/M60-64     1558/M    3:03:21  0:09:50  
 2492. Erin Gizzie                       Burington              3:06:33  0:10:00   135/F35-39      933/F    3:03:37  0:09:51  
 2493. Joanne Barber                     Owen Sound             3:06:35  0:10:01    11/F60-64      934/F    3:04:24  0:09:54  
 2494. Mary Goodacre                     Dundas                 3:06:36  0:10:01     5/F65-69      935/F    3:04:11  0:09:53  
 2495. Robert Gilchrist                  Ancaster               3:06:36  0:10:01    22/M65-69     1559/M    3:04:11  0:09:53  
 2496. Tori Reid                         Manotick               3:06:36  0:10:01   136/F35-39      936/F    3:03:30  0:09:51  
 2497. Brian Mulroney                    Toronto                3:06:37  0:10:01    92/M60-64     1560/M    3:00:52  0:09:42  
 2498. Joshua Wood                       Guelph                 3:06:37  0:10:01   175/M30-34     1561/M    3:03:45  0:09:51  
 2499. Karyn Popovich                    Stpuffville            3:06:38  0:10:01    56/F55-59      937/F    3:02:40  0:09:48  
 2500. Michelle Hume                     Lynden                 3:06:41  0:10:01    60/F20-24      938/F    3:04:11  0:09:53  
 2501. Jennifer Kane                     Brampton               3:06:41  0:10:01   153/F30-34      939/F    3:03:51  0:09:52  
 2502. Barb Brown                        Oshawa                 3:06:42  0:10:01     6/F65-69      940/F    3:03:13  0:09:50  
 2503. Anita Bosagri Chevarie            Brantford              3:06:43  0:10:01   128/F45-49      941/F    3:04:04  0:09:52  
 2504. Mark Wogan                        Co Kilkenny            3:06:43  0:10:01   209/M35-39     1562/M    3:01:36  0:09:45  
 2505. Melba Montoya                     Burlington             3:06:46  0:10:01    92/F50-54      942/F    3:01:12  0:09:43  
 2506. Alexander Gaillard                London                 3:06:46  0:10:01   145/M25-29     1563/M    3:01:53  0:09:45  
 2507. Phil Buckley                      Etobicoke              3:06:51  0:10:01   169/M55-59     1564/M    3:03:38  0:09:51  
 2508. Jason Simard                      Astorville             3:06:52  0:10:01   218/M45-49     1565/M    2:59:50  0:09:39  
 2509. Ralf Ogorreck                     Almonte                3:06:55  0:10:02   170/M55-59     1566/M    3:03:47  0:09:52  
 2510. Ursula Beddoes                    Almonte                3:06:55  0:10:02    12/F60-64      943/F    3:03:47  0:09:52  
 2511. Cynthia Aukema                    Chatham                3:06:58  0:10:02    57/F55-59      944/F    3:02:30  0:09:47  
 2512. Knapp Caitlin                     Toronto                3:06:59  0:10:02   154/F30-34      945/F    3:04:34  0:09:54  
 2513. Katie Swallowell                  London                 3:07:00  0:10:02   155/F30-34      946/F    3:03:30  0:09:51  
 2514. Daphne Wilkinson                  Hanover                3:07:00  0:10:02   129/F45-49      947/F    3:02:38  0:09:48  
 2515. Ralph Miller                      Brantford              3:07:01  0:10:02   146/M25-29     1567/M    3:04:22  0:09:53  
 2516. Shari Hamilton                    Innisfil               3:07:01  0:10:02   130/F45-49      948/F    3:02:44  0:09:48  
 2517. Stephanie Hove                    Ancaster               3:07:01  0:10:02    61/F20-24      949/F    3:05:31  0:09:57  
 2518. Kathryn Parke                     Burlington             3:07:04  0:10:02    13/F60-64      950/F    3:01:38  0:09:45  
 2519. Charlene Serdan                   Oakville               3:07:06  0:10:02   131/F45-49      951/F    3:04:14  0:09:53  
 2520. Kathy Hansen                      Burlington             3:07:08  0:10:02   138/F40-44      952/F    3:04:39  0:09:54  
 2521. Rhonda Ridgway                    Burlington             3:07:08  0:10:02   132/F45-49      953/F    3:04:39  0:09:54  
 2522. Alice Ocarroll-Dickie             Oakville               3:07:13  0:10:03    93/F50-54      954/F    3:04:21  0:09:53  
 2523. Mo Oshalla                        St. Thomas             3:07:13  0:10:03   210/M35-39     1568/M    3:03:59  0:09:52  
 2524. Brendan Doan                      Sault Ste. Marie       3:07:13  0:10:03   147/M25-29     1569/M    3:06:02  0:09:59  
 2525. Lorrie Ross                       Thorold                3:07:14  0:10:03    94/F50-54      955/F    3:03:57  0:09:52  
 2526. Colin Reilly                      Rochester              3:07:14  0:10:03   176/M30-34     1570/M    3:05:33  0:09:57  
 2527. Micheline Jacques                 Burlington             3:07:15  0:10:03   133/F45-49      956/F    3:03:40  0:09:51  
 2528. Colette Peaker                    Dundas                 3:07:18  0:10:03   139/F40-44      957/F    3:03:09  0:09:50  
 2529. Andrew Peaker                     Dundas                 3:07:18  0:10:03   211/M35-39     1571/M    3:03:10  0:09:50  
 2530. Christopher Henderson             Toronto                3:07:20  0:10:03   171/M55-59     1572/M    3:03:12  0:09:50  
 2531. Lori Hallman                      St. George             3:07:21  0:10:03   140/F40-44      958/F    3:03:58  0:09:52  
 2532. Erin Shaw                         Toronto                3:07:22  0:10:03   137/F35-39      959/F    3:03:37  0:09:51  
 2533. Bevin Shores                      Dundas                 3:07:23  0:10:03   138/F35-39      960/F    3:05:27  0:09:57  
 2534. Mike Chambers                     Ottawa                 3:07:24  0:10:03   219/M45-49     1573/M    3:03:39  0:09:51  
 2535. Jacqueline Laporte                Tilbury                3:07:25  0:10:03   156/F30-34      961/F    3:06:37  0:10:01  
 2536. Melissa Frith                     Windsor                3:07:25  0:10:03   159/F25-29      962/F    3:06:37  0:10:01  
 2537. Janet Vandercraats                Winona                 3:07:25  0:10:03   134/F45-49      963/F    3:02:05  0:09:46  
 2538. Eugenia Law                       Scarborough            3:07:26  0:10:03   157/F30-34      964/F    3:06:22  0:10:00  
 2539. Michael Reid                      Waterloo               3:07:26  0:10:03   220/M45-49     1574/M    3:05:22  0:09:57  
 2540. Heather Goldring-Bechard          Pain Court             3:07:27  0:10:03    58/F55-59      965/F    3:01:26  0:09:44  
 2541. Mike Fedryk                       Toronto                3:07:28  0:10:03   215/M50-54     1575/M    3:03:55  0:09:52  
 2542. Rebecca Volk                      Ottawa                 3:07:28  0:10:03    59/F55-59      966/F    3:03:42  0:09:51  
 2543. Nell Van Walsum                   Gatineau               3:07:28  0:10:03    60/F55-59      967/F    3:03:42  0:09:51  
 2544. Kristyn Tribe                     Oakville               3:07:29  0:10:03   160/F25-29      968/F    3:02:34  0:09:48  
 2545. Carolyn Hawthorn-Webster          Toronto                3:07:33  0:10:04   161/F25-29      969/F    3:04:40  0:09:54  
 2546. Suzy Prosser                      Toronto                3:07:34  0:10:04   158/F30-34      970/F    3:03:37  0:09:51  
 2547. Zoe Savage                        Toronto                3:07:36  0:10:04   162/F25-29      971/F    3:04:18  0:09:53  
 2548. Irene Deketele                    Ancaster               3:07:36  0:10:04    95/F50-54      972/F    3:04:25  0:09:54  
 2549. Andreas Zapletal                  Markham                3:07:38  0:10:04   221/M45-49     1576/M    3:02:14  0:09:47  
 2550. Lisaellen Currie                  Oro-Medonte            3:07:39  0:10:04   141/F40-44      973/F    3:04:22  0:09:53  
 2551. Myriah Graves                     Oakville               3:07:44  0:10:04   142/F40-44      974/F    3:04:48  0:09:55  
 2552. Greg Redford                      Burlington             3:07:44  0:10:04   222/M45-49     1577/M    3:02:13  0:09:46  
 2553. Jodie Sproule                     Burlington             3:07:45  0:10:04   143/F40-44      975/F    3:05:35  0:09:57  
 2554. Jeff Chamula                      Waterdown              3:07:48  0:10:04   249/M40-44     1578/M    3:05:04  0:09:56  
 2555. Joe Trombly                       Orillia                3:07:48  0:10:04    93/M60-64     1579/M    3:05:55  0:09:58  
 2556. Joe Crampton                      Toronto                3:07:50  0:10:05   212/M35-39     1580/M    3:02:00  0:09:46  
 2557. Lindsay Dixon                     Toronto                3:07:51  0:10:05   144/F40-44      976/F    3:04:08  0:09:53  
 2558. Stephen Cairns                    Bracebridge            3:07:53  0:10:05    94/M60-64     1581/M    3:02:59  0:09:49  
 2559. Lauren Flowers                    London                 3:07:53  0:10:05   139/F35-39      977/F    3:05:20  0:09:57  
 2560. Ashley Orr                        Hamilton               3:07:54  0:10:05   159/F30-34      978/F    3:04:24  0:09:54  
 2561. Jordan Kniaziew                   Leamington             3:07:57  0:10:05   213/M35-39     1582/M    3:04:12  0:09:53  
 2562. Dave Amos                         Milton                 3:08:00  0:10:05   250/M40-44     1583/M    3:04:22  0:09:53  
 2563. Christine Lattimore               Kingston               3:08:00  0:10:05    61/F55-59      979/F    3:06:10  0:09:59  
 2564. Stephen Moore                     Burlington             3:08:01  0:10:05   172/M55-59     1584/M    3:02:58  0:09:49  
 2565. Kathryn Swan                      Oakville               3:08:01  0:10:05   140/F35-39      980/F    3:05:06  0:09:56  
 2566. Greg Dawson                       Burlington             3:08:02  0:10:05   214/M35-39     1585/M    3:03:36  0:09:51  
 2567. Wayne Macphail                    Hamilton               3:08:03  0:10:05    95/M60-64     1586/M    3:04:06  0:09:53  
 2568. Jennifer Irvine                   Burlington             3:08:03  0:10:05   141/F35-39      981/F    3:05:07  0:09:56  
 2569. Philippe Poulin                   Hamilton               3:08:04  0:10:05   148/M25-29     1587/M    3:03:58  0:09:52  
 2570. Hiroshi Kawaishi                  Calgary                3:08:05  0:10:05   223/M45-49     1588/M    3:04:52  0:09:55  
 2571. Louise Lewis-James                Orleans                3:08:09  0:10:06   142/F35-39      982/F    3:04:54  0:09:55  
 2572. Leslie Carter                     Toronto                3:08:10  0:10:06   135/F45-49      983/F    3:06:18  0:10:00  
 2573. Rob Patterson                     Ajax                   3:08:13  0:10:06    96/M60-64     1589/M    3:04:20  0:09:53  
 2574. Howard Lau                        Scarborough            3:08:14  0:10:06   149/M25-29     1590/M    3:01:44  0:09:45  
 2575. Cathy Coulthard                   Burlington             3:08:17  0:10:06    96/F50-54      984/F    3:03:56  0:09:52  
 2576. Giuseppe Marangi                  Oakville               3:08:22  0:10:06   224/M45-49     1591/M    3:04:23  0:09:53  
 2577. Amanda Palmer                     London                 3:08:23  0:10:06   145/F40-44      985/F    3:04:29  0:09:54  
 2578. Cory Austin                       Toronto                3:08:23  0:10:06   150/M25-29     1592/M    3:04:58  0:09:55  
 2579. Dylan Magner                      Toronto                3:08:23  0:10:06     6/F15-19      986/F    3:04:25  0:09:54  
 2580. Andrew Blakeney                   Strathroy              3:08:24  0:10:06   251/M40-44     1593/M    3:04:14  0:09:53  
 2581. Ross Kattenhorn                   Cambridge              3:08:24  0:10:06     2/NNoAge        2/N    3:03:11  0:09:50  
 2582. Kristina Godin                    Dorval                 3:08:24  0:10:06   143/F35-39      987/F    3:04:23  0:09:53  
 2583. Mark Vincent                      Barrie                 3:08:26  0:10:06   173/M55-59     1594/M    3:04:15  0:09:53  
 2584. Scott Warrington                  Otonabee               3:08:27  0:10:07   174/M55-59     1595/M    3:04:33  0:09:54  
 2585. Derek Ellerker                    Hamilton               3:08:27  0:10:07   215/M35-39     1596/M    3:05:04  0:09:56  
 2586. Courtney Lundrigan                Toronto                3:08:28  0:10:07   160/F30-34      988/F    3:05:32  0:09:57  
 2587. Samantha Anvar                    Etobicoke              3:08:30  0:10:07   144/F35-39      989/F    3:05:51  0:09:58  
 2588. Shane Fitzgerald                  Toronto                3:08:31  0:10:07   216/M50-54     1597/M    3:04:44  0:09:55  
 2589. Ljubisa Vrljes                    Etobicoke              3:08:36  0:10:07   217/M50-54     1598/M    3:03:35  0:09:51  
 2590. Vincent Thien                     North York             3:08:37  0:10:07   252/M40-44     1599/M    3:03:48  0:09:52  
 2591. Lois Metcalfe                     Walkerton              3:08:37  0:10:07    62/F55-59      990/F    3:03:04  0:09:49  
 2592. Geoff Veldulan                    Dunnville              3:08:38  0:10:07   253/M40-44     1600/M    3:03:21  0:09:50  
 2593. Thomas White                      Burlington             3:08:39  0:10:07   225/M45-49     1601/M    3:04:59  0:09:55  
 2594. Nicole Macpherson                 Milton                 3:08:39  0:10:07   146/F40-44      991/F    3:05:54  0:09:58  
 2595. Adam Rupcic                       Oakville               3:08:39  0:10:07   151/M25-29     1602/M    3:05:09  0:09:56  
 2596. Tanya Lindsay                     Aurora                 3:08:45  0:10:08   147/F40-44      992/F    3:04:47  0:09:55  
 2597. Pete Leonard                      Oakville               3:08:46  0:10:08   216/M35-39     1603/M    3:06:03  0:09:59  
 2598. James Curtis                      Hamilton               3:08:49  0:10:08   218/M50-54     1604/M    3:02:08  0:09:46  
 2599. Contact Sportstats Unknown                               3:08:51  0:10:08     3/NNoAge        3/N    3:03:33  0:09:51  
 2600. Jack Lee                          Toronto                3:08:51  0:10:08   217/M35-39     1605/M    3:06:17  0:10:00  
 2601. Kari Bell                         Toronto                3:08:52  0:10:08   163/F25-29      993/F    3:05:04  0:09:56  
 2602. Trevor Hopman                     Toronto                3:08:52  0:10:08   177/M30-34     1606/M    3:05:04  0:09:56  
 2603. Jagger Rachlinski                 Mississauga            3:08:53  0:10:08    15/M15-19     1607/M    3:03:53  0:09:52  
 2604. Carol-Sue O'Hanley                Toronto                3:08:54  0:10:08    14/F60-64      994/F    3:04:01  0:09:52  
 2605. Rebecca Sugarman                  Toronto                3:08:54  0:10:08    15/F60-64      995/F    3:04:02  0:09:52  
 2606. Susan Mingie                      Kitchener              3:08:58  0:10:08    97/F50-54      996/F    3:07:03  0:10:02  
 2607. Irene Preklet                     Richmond Hill          3:09:00  0:10:08   148/F40-44      997/F    3:05:19  0:09:56  
 2608. Alex Eisener                      Ottawa                 3:09:00  0:10:08   145/F35-39      998/F    3:04:35  0:09:54  
 2609. Diane Hebert                      Carp                   3:09:00  0:10:08    63/F55-59      999/F    3:05:56  0:09:58  
 2610. Lynne Ross                        Ottawa                 3:09:01  0:10:08    98/F50-54     1000/F    3:04:36  0:09:54  
 2611. Yannick Lagadec                   Montreal               3:09:01  0:10:08   175/M55-59     1608/M    3:06:57  0:10:02  
 2612. Marc Bechard                      Mississauga            3:09:03  0:10:08   254/M40-44     1609/M    3:05:13  0:09:56  
 2613. Katie Solomou                     Waterdown              3:09:03  0:10:08   149/F40-44     1001/F    3:05:43  0:09:58  
 2614. Christine Hui                     Hamilton               3:09:04  0:10:09   164/F25-29     1002/F    3:05:06  0:09:56  
 2615. Erin Mackey                       Ottawa                 3:09:04  0:10:09   165/F25-29     1003/F    3:05:52  0:09:58  
 2616. Heather Mutter                    Lucan                  3:09:05  0:10:09   136/F45-49     1004/F    3:06:28  0:10:00  
 2617. Peter Langdon                     Ancaster               3:09:08  0:10:09   178/M30-34     1610/M    3:07:34  0:10:04  
 2618. Stefanie West                     Guelph                 3:09:09  0:10:09   161/F30-34     1005/F    3:05:19  0:09:56  
 2619. Katie Davenport                   Guelph                 3:09:11  0:10:09   166/F25-29     1006/F    3:07:37  0:10:04  
 2620. Hieu Nguyen                       Ottawa                 3:09:11  0:10:09   146/F35-39     1007/F    3:05:59  0:09:59  
 2621. Maggie Rodrigues                  Ottawa                 3:09:20  0:10:09    62/F20-24     1008/F    3:05:31  0:09:57  
 2622. Neal Evans                        Toronto                3:09:22  0:10:09   176/M55-59     1611/M    3:05:32  0:09:57  
 2623. Nageswara Rao                     Ajax                   3:09:23  0:10:10   255/M40-44     1612/M    3:05:56  0:09:58  
 2624. Dana Wilson                       Milton                 3:09:23  0:10:10   137/F45-49     1009/F    3:05:36  0:09:57  
 2625. Jennifer Orlando                  Milton                 3:09:23  0:10:10    99/F50-54     1010/F    3:05:37  0:09:57  
 2626. Janet Ham                         St.Catharines          3:09:27  0:10:10   138/F45-49     1011/F    3:05:47  0:09:58  
 2627. Wayne Ehnes                       Ayr                    3:09:27  0:10:10    97/M60-64     1613/M    3:07:28  0:10:03  
 2628. Neil Carter                       Stoney Creek           3:09:28  0:10:10   256/M40-44     1614/M    3:04:43  0:09:55  
 2629. Guillaume Pare                    Puslinch               3:09:33  0:10:10   218/M35-39     1615/M    3:06:24  0:10:00  
 2630. Ryan Caba                         Toronto                3:09:34  0:10:10   219/M35-39     1616/M    3:06:13  0:09:59  
 2631. Nicole Plat                       Guelph                 3:09:35  0:10:10   147/F35-39     1012/F    3:06:36  0:10:01  
 2632. Amy Curtis                        Guelph                 3:09:35  0:10:10   167/F25-29     1013/F    3:06:37  0:10:01  
 2633. Jon Hey                           London                 3:09:36  0:10:10   152/M25-29     1617/M    3:07:55  0:10:05  
 2634. Scott McCrorie                    Toronto                3:09:37  0:10:10   177/M55-59     1618/M    3:07:23  0:10:03  
 2635. Erin Haid                         Burlington             3:09:38  0:10:10   162/F30-34     1014/F    3:07:59  0:10:05  
 2636. Tanya Jardine                     Milton                 3:09:39  0:10:10   150/F40-44     1015/F    3:07:54  0:10:05  
 2637. Leilani Osmena                    Hamilton               3:09:41  0:10:11   151/F40-44     1016/F    3:05:22  0:09:57  
 2638. Ruud Veldhuizen                   London                 3:09:44  0:10:11   219/M50-54     1619/M    3:07:21  0:10:03  
 2639. Marcia Kumagai                    Burlington             3:09:46  0:10:11   100/F50-54     1017/F    3:03:24  0:09:50  
 2640. Annie Te Sligte                   Blenheim               3:09:46  0:10:11     7/F65-69     1018/F    3:08:19  0:10:06  
 2641. Alanna Favretto                   Kincardine             3:09:47  0:10:11   168/F25-29     1019/F    3:02:57  0:09:49  
 2642. Damian Gunaratne                  Kincardine             3:09:47  0:10:11   179/M30-34     1620/M    3:02:57  0:09:49  
 2643. Pawel Przeracki                   Kincardine             3:09:47  0:10:11   180/M30-34     1621/M    3:02:57  0:09:49  
 2644. Julie Murdock                     Ottawa                 3:09:48  0:10:11   152/F40-44     1020/F    3:05:27  0:09:57  
 2645. Sarah Reed                        Kitchener              3:09:51  0:10:11    63/F20-24     1021/F    3:06:16  0:10:00  
 2646. Christina Fisher                  Kingston               3:09:52  0:10:11   153/F40-44     1022/F    3:05:56  0:09:58  
 2647. Christine Quinn                   Peterborough           3:09:52  0:10:11   101/F50-54     1023/F    3:06:00  0:09:59  
 2648. Ferdinand Castro                  Thornhill              3:09:53  0:10:11   226/M45-49     1622/M    3:06:28  0:10:00  
 2649. Paige Napier                      Toronto                3:09:53  0:10:11     7/F15-19     1024/F    3:05:33  0:09:57  
 2650. Jessie Schoenberg                 Dundas                 3:09:53  0:10:11   153/M25-29     1623/M    3:08:13  0:10:06  
 2651. Chris Keen                        Dundas                 3:09:54  0:10:11   227/M45-49     1624/M    3:02:56  0:09:49  
 2652. Juan Diaz                         Toronto                3:09:54  0:10:11   257/M40-44     1625/M    3:07:20  0:10:03  
 2653. Janet Weldon                      Waterloo               3:09:54  0:10:11   148/F35-39     1025/F    3:05:28  0:09:57  
 2654. Scott McNeil                      Vineland               3:09:55  0:10:11   178/M55-59     1626/M    3:05:26  0:09:57  
 2655. Cathy Logie                       Alliston               3:09:55  0:10:11   154/F40-44     1026/F    3:04:21  0:09:53  
 2656. Trina Moss                        Bowmanville            3:09:56  0:10:11   149/F35-39     1027/F    3:04:06  0:09:53  
 2657. Jocelyn Filippini                 Sudbury                3:09:57  0:10:11   150/F35-39     1028/F    3:05:34  0:09:57  
 2658. Jodi McNeill                      Orangeville            3:09:57  0:10:11   139/F45-49     1029/F    3:06:12  0:09:59  
 2659. Debbie Wills                      Pefferlaw              3:09:59  0:10:11    64/F55-59     1030/F    3:07:02  0:10:02  
 2660. Debbie McAleer                    Ajax                   3:10:00  0:10:12   102/F50-54     1031/F    3:06:31  0:10:00  
 2661. Leigh-Ellen Keating               St. Catharines         3:10:00  0:10:12   155/F40-44     1032/F    3:06:38  0:10:01  
 2662. Mark Jones                        Toronto                3:10:00  0:10:12   220/M35-39     1627/M    3:06:39  0:10:01  
 2663. Kirsty Rosenow                    Toronto                3:10:01  0:10:12   163/F30-34     1033/F    3:07:13  0:10:03  
 2664. Anna Bishop-Gaylord               Stoney Creek           3:10:02  0:10:12   140/F45-49     1034/F    3:03:24  0:09:50  
 2665. Roseanne Sexton                   Barrie                 3:10:04  0:10:12    16/F60-64     1035/F    3:05:16  0:09:56  
 2666. Mark Potter                       Barrie                 3:10:04  0:10:12    98/M60-64     1628/M    3:05:16  0:09:56  
 2667. Kevin Little                      Ancaster               3:10:06  0:10:12   179/M55-59     1629/M    3:06:28  0:10:00  
 2668. Grace Vandenheuvel                Goderich               3:10:07  0:10:12   169/F25-29     1036/F    3:06:23  0:10:00  
 2669. John Wilms                        Thornhill              3:10:09  0:10:12   220/M50-54     1630/M    3:05:05  0:09:56  
 2670. Brent Bourne                      Toronto                3:10:09  0:10:12   221/M35-39     1631/M    3:05:05  0:09:56  
 2671. Paul Hubahib                      Milton                 3:10:09  0:10:12   228/M45-49     1632/M    3:06:16  0:10:00  
 2672. Michael Ogden                     Orillia                3:10:10  0:10:12   221/M50-54     1633/M    3:06:55  0:10:02  
 2673. Erika Minkhorst                   Burlington             3:10:10  0:10:12   170/F25-29     1037/F    3:05:35  0:09:57  
 2674. Kennedy Baker                     Waterloo               3:10:11  0:10:12   164/F30-34     1038/F    3:05:17  0:09:56  
 2675. Michael Geraghty                  Hamilton               3:10:14  0:10:12    99/M60-64     1634/M    3:08:27  0:10:07  
 2676. Norm Rotter                       Montreal               3:10:15  0:10:12   222/M50-54     1635/M    3:08:16  0:10:06  
 2677. David Hutton                      Branchton              3:10:15  0:10:12   180/M55-59     1636/M    3:09:08  0:10:09  
 2678. David Hamilton                    Aurora                 3:10:17  0:10:12   181/M55-59     1637/M    3:06:15  0:09:59  
 2679. Jim Delaney                       Guelph                 3:10:19  0:10:13   100/M60-64     1638/M    3:06:28  0:10:00  
 2680. Jonel Boyko                       Peterborough           3:10:20  0:10:13   151/F35-39     1039/F    3:03:49  0:09:52  
 2681. Kathleen Poole                    Toronto                3:10:21  0:10:13   152/F35-39     1040/F    3:07:16  0:10:03  
 2682. Cherilee Garofano                 Scarborough            3:10:22  0:10:13   156/F40-44     1041/F    3:10:22  0:10:13  
 2683. David Balsdon                     Waterdown              3:10:22  0:10:13   229/M45-49     1639/M    3:07:02  0:10:02  
 2684. Archie McDonald                   Sydney                 3:10:24  0:10:13    23/M65-69     1640/M    3:07:24  0:10:03  
 2685. Lynnette Koh                      Singapore              3:10:27  0:10:13    64/F20-24     1042/F    3:06:53  0:10:02  
 2686. John Mariconda                    Chatham                3:10:27  0:10:13   230/M45-49     1641/M    3:05:59  0:09:59  
 2687. Tami Ladouceur                    London                 3:10:30  0:10:13   141/F45-49     1043/F    3:08:30  0:10:07  
 2688. Donald Watt                       Hamilton               3:10:31  0:10:13   223/M50-54     1642/M    3:07:03  0:10:02  
 2689. Jennifer Tielen                   Mississauga            3:10:31  0:10:13   171/F25-29     1044/F    3:03:53  0:09:52  
 2690. Teresa Albert                     Waterdown              3:10:37  0:10:14   142/F45-49     1045/F    3:07:08  0:10:02  
 2691. Daniel Zupu                       Mississauga            3:10:37  0:10:14   258/M40-44     1643/M    3:08:46  0:10:08  
 2692. Ken Kogej                         Toronto                3:10:43  0:10:14   182/M55-59     1644/M    3:06:02  0:09:59  
 2693. Deirdre Large                     Waterloo               3:10:43  0:10:14   103/F50-54     1046/F    3:06:17  0:10:00  
 2694. Brian Peck                        Courtice               3:10:48  0:10:14   181/M30-34     1645/M    3:07:05  0:10:02  
 2695. Barbara Prud'homme                Newmarket              3:10:49  0:10:14   153/F35-39     1047/F    3:06:02  0:09:59  
 2696. Peter Su                          Thornhill              3:10:50  0:10:14   154/M25-29     1646/M    3:06:29  0:10:00  
 2697. Kezhuan Gu                        Hamilton               3:10:51  0:10:14   182/M30-34     1647/M    3:05:36  0:09:57  
 2698. Kiley Hamilton                    Nepean                 3:10:52  0:10:14   165/F30-34     1048/F    3:07:46  0:10:04  
 2699. Matt Olinski                      Mount Hope             3:10:55  0:10:15   259/M40-44     1648/M    3:09:04  0:10:09  
 2700. Pamela Nixon                      Oakville               3:10:56  0:10:15   104/F50-54     1049/F    3:08:04  0:10:05  
 2701. Dina Podbelskaya                  Toronto                3:10:59  0:10:15   105/F50-54     1050/F    3:05:04  0:09:56  
 2702. Kait Filer                        Millgrove              3:10:59  0:10:15   172/F25-29     1051/F    3:07:11  0:10:02  
 2703. Maurice Hickey                    Peterborough           3:10:59  0:10:15   183/M55-59     1649/M    3:07:06  0:10:02  
 2704. Cynthia Hickey                    Peterborough           3:11:00  0:10:15    65/F55-59     1052/F    3:07:06  0:10:02  
 2705. Melissa Snyders                   Mitchell               3:11:05  0:10:15   157/F40-44     1053/F    3:08:19  0:10:06  
 2706. Alyssa Willoughby                 Bolton                 3:11:05  0:10:15   173/F25-29     1054/F    3:07:21  0:10:03  
 2707. Pat Spilotro                      Hamilton               3:11:05  0:10:15   231/M45-49     1650/M    3:05:21  0:09:57  
 2708. Katie Lamarre                     Rockwood               3:11:06  0:10:15   154/F35-39     1055/F    3:07:12  0:10:03  
 2709. Lindsay Chomyn                    Ottawa                 3:11:08  0:10:15   166/F30-34     1056/F    3:07:20  0:10:03  
 2710. Karl Brittan                      Beamsville             3:11:09  0:10:15   183/M30-34     1651/M    3:08:38  0:10:07  
 2711. Christa Baker                     Etobicoke              3:11:10  0:10:15   158/F40-44     1057/F    3:07:25  0:10:03  
 2712. Trish Sexton                      Welland                3:11:11  0:10:15   106/F50-54     1058/F    3:06:46  0:10:01  
 2713. Desiree Welch                     London                 3:11:15  0:10:16   159/F40-44     1059/F    3:09:15  0:10:09  
 2714. Robert Ryan                       Paris                  3:11:18  0:10:16   184/M30-34     1652/M    3:06:58  0:10:02  
 2715. Jennifer Shaw                     Amherstburg            3:11:20  0:10:16   160/F40-44     1060/F    3:07:44  0:10:04  
 2716. David Robinson                    Hartington             3:11:21  0:10:16   184/M55-59     1653/M    3:07:04  0:10:02  
 2717. Louise Engelmann                  Toronto                3:11:22  0:10:16    66/F55-59     1061/F    3:08:20  0:10:06  
 2718. Julia Rutledge-Allen              Oakville               3:11:25  0:10:16    67/F55-59     1062/F    3:08:16  0:10:06  
 2719. Shawna Atkins                     Milton                 3:11:26  0:10:16   143/F45-49     1063/F    3:08:18  0:10:06  
 2720. Brian Nelson                      Hamilton               3:11:27  0:10:16   224/M50-54     1654/M    3:07:29  0:10:03  
 2721. Olga M Venegas S                  Toronto                3:11:28  0:10:16   167/F30-34     1064/F    3:07:14  0:10:03  
 2722. Joanna Thomson                    Mono                   3:11:30  0:10:16   161/F40-44     1065/F    3:07:41  0:10:04  
 2723. Susan Guarino                     Etobicoke              3:11:31  0:10:16    17/F60-64     1066/F    3:07:29  0:10:03  
 2724. Martha Coe                        Hamilton               3:11:33  0:10:17   174/F25-29     1067/F    3:07:04  0:10:02  
 2725. Kevin Searle                      Mississauga            3:11:33  0:10:17   185/M55-59     1655/M    3:08:55  0:10:08  
 2726. Michelle Davis                    Ennismore              3:11:35  0:10:17   144/F45-49     1068/F    3:04:59  0:09:55  
 2727. Michelle Hunt                     Hamilton               3:11:36  0:10:17   175/F25-29     1069/F    3:05:45  0:09:58  
 2728. Phil Austin                       Hamilton               3:11:38  0:10:17   232/M45-49     1656/M    3:10:15  0:10:12  
 2729. Bonny Chan                        Milton                 3:11:39  0:10:17   162/F40-44     1070/F    3:06:52  0:10:01  
 2730. Brody Myke                        Barrie                 3:11:42  0:10:17   260/M40-44     1657/M    3:09:06  0:10:09  
 2731. Naomi Algate                      Toronto                3:11:43  0:10:17   163/F40-44     1071/F    3:07:00  0:10:02  
 2732. Kailey Patterson                  Toronto                3:11:43  0:10:17   168/F30-34     1072/F    3:07:00  0:10:02  
 2733. David Rahenbrock                  Toronto                3:11:46  0:10:17   222/M35-39     1658/M    3:08:00  0:10:05  
 2734. Heather Bodajla                   Burlington             3:11:47  0:10:17   164/F40-44     1073/F    3:05:37  0:09:57  
 2735. Maria Borg                        Burlington             3:11:47  0:10:17   165/F40-44     1074/F    3:05:38  0:09:57  
 2736. Juliana Prah                      Toronto                3:11:51  0:10:17    65/F20-24     1075/F    3:06:16  0:10:00  
 2737. Natalie Hulme                     Toronto                3:11:53  0:10:18   155/F35-39     1076/F    3:08:06  0:10:05  
 2738. Mujahid Thaha Mohamed Abdul Kader Midland                3:11:55  0:10:18   185/M30-34     1659/M    3:08:27  0:10:07  
 2739. Miriam McLean                     Guelph                 3:12:01  0:10:18   169/F30-34     1077/F    3:08:02  0:10:05  
 2740. Kim Cheung                        Ancaster               3:12:02  0:10:18   145/F45-49     1078/F    3:11:49  0:10:17  
 2741. Emily Hahn-Trnka                  London                 3:12:06  0:10:18   156/F35-39     1079/F    3:10:00  0:10:12  
 2742. Eilidh McLellan                   Shelburne              3:12:06  0:10:18   146/F45-49     1080/F    3:08:14  0:10:06  
 2743. John Kerr                         Erieau                 3:12:06  0:10:18   233/M45-49     1660/M    3:10:52  0:10:14  
 2744. Dana Brooker                      Oakville               3:12:08  0:10:18   107/F50-54     1081/F    3:08:52  0:10:08  
 2745. Chariece Tosh                     Petawawa               3:12:08  0:10:18   157/F35-39     1082/F    3:10:15  0:10:12  
 2746. Alan Wright                       Windsor                3:12:10  0:10:19     6/M70-74     1661/M    3:08:56  0:10:08  
 2747. Robert Tupling                    Mississauga            3:12:11  0:10:19   225/M50-54     1662/M    3:08:56  0:10:08  
 2748. Marcia Tupling                    Mississauga            3:12:12  0:10:19   166/F40-44     1083/F    3:08:56  0:10:08  
 2749. Kristin Hinahara                  Toronto                3:12:12  0:10:19   176/F25-29     1084/F    3:09:31  0:10:10  
 2750. Mei Ke                            Toronto                3:12:13  0:10:19   147/F45-49     1085/F    3:07:16  0:10:03  
 2751. Avi Hollo                         St. Catharines         3:12:13  0:10:19   261/M40-44     1663/M    3:09:27  0:10:10  
 2752. Jessica Paterson                  New Liskeard           3:12:14  0:10:19   158/F35-39     1086/F    3:11:16  0:10:16  
 2753. Catherine Duffin                  Beamsville             3:12:14  0:10:19   167/F40-44     1087/F    3:08:37  0:10:07  
 2754. Tanya Fish                        Hanover                3:12:14  0:10:19   159/F35-39     1088/F    3:06:40  0:10:01  
 2755. Lisa Newman                       Oakville               3:12:14  0:10:19    68/F55-59     1089/F    3:08:38  0:10:07  
 2756. Amanda Walsh                      London                 3:12:15  0:10:19   170/F30-34     1090/F    3:08:23  0:10:06  
 2757. Debbie Jones                      Paris                  3:12:15  0:10:19    18/F60-64     1091/F    3:08:36  0:10:07  
 2758. Aaron Popovich                    Aurora                 3:12:16  0:10:19    54/M20-24     1664/M    3:07:56  0:10:05  
 2759. Sarah Dawdy                       Strathroy              3:12:16  0:10:19   168/F40-44     1092/F    3:07:37  0:10:04  
 2760. Dawn Van Engelen                  Beamsville             3:12:17  0:10:19   148/F45-49     1093/F    3:07:47  0:10:04  
 2761. Mark Ikebata                      Thornhill              3:12:23  0:10:19   226/M50-54     1665/M    3:08:56  0:10:08  
 2762. Trish Teeter                      Erin                   3:12:24  0:10:19   108/F50-54     1094/F    3:08:32  0:10:07  
 2763. Lynda Hawkins                     Chatham                3:12:26  0:10:19   149/F45-49     1095/F    3:07:57  0:10:05  
 2764. Cory Woodrow                      Chatham                3:12:26  0:10:19   169/F40-44     1096/F    3:07:58  0:10:05  
 2765. Jessica McGillvray                Hamilton               3:12:27  0:10:19   177/F25-29     1097/F    3:05:42  0:09:58  
 2766. Jimmy Kelland                     Kanata                 3:12:28  0:10:19   262/M40-44     1666/M    3:10:16  0:10:12  
 2767. Kate Witheridge                   Toronto                3:12:30  0:10:20   160/F35-39     1098/F    3:08:34  0:10:07  
 2768. Jeremy Jones                      St. Catharines         3:12:30  0:10:20   223/M35-39     1667/M    3:08:52  0:10:08  
 2769. Julie Collavoli                   Toronto                3:12:31  0:10:20   161/F35-39     1099/F    3:09:03  0:10:09  
 2770. Tracey Morrow                     Rockwood               3:12:36  0:10:20   170/F40-44     1100/F    3:08:41  0:10:07  
 2771. Paul Maltby                       Burlington             3:12:37  0:10:20   227/M50-54     1668/M    3:10:33  0:10:13  
 2772. Patrick McCarthy                  Peterborough           3:12:38  0:10:20   101/M60-64     1669/M    3:08:46  0:10:08  
 2773. Juliette Donoghue                 Milton                 3:12:39  0:10:20   171/F40-44     1101/F    3:09:30  0:10:10  
 2774. Eileen Kimmett                    Cavan Monaghan         3:12:42  0:10:20   172/F40-44     1102/F    3:11:12  0:10:15  
 2775. Sarah Cole                        Toronto                3:12:45  0:10:20   171/F30-34     1103/F    3:08:31  0:10:07  
 2776. Mary Knockwood                    Pointe Claire          3:12:45  0:10:20     8/F65-69     1104/F    3:09:17  0:10:09  
 2777. Daniel Goulet                     Sarnia                 3:12:47  0:10:21   263/M40-44     1670/M    3:10:20  0:10:13  
 2778. Mark Jones                        Hamilton               3:12:48  0:10:21   228/M50-54     1671/M    3:10:23  0:10:13  
 2779. Trella Garcia                     Wheatley               3:12:49  0:10:21     8/F15-19     1105/F    3:10:16  0:10:12  
 2780. Antony Bowers                     Orangeville            3:12:50  0:10:21   229/M50-54     1672/M    3:09:24  0:10:10  
 2781. Amanda Laren                      Toronto                3:12:51  0:10:21   178/F25-29     1106/F    3:09:16  0:10:09  
 2782. Michelle Stern                    Toronto                3:12:52  0:10:21   172/F30-34     1107/F    3:09:17  0:10:09  
 2783. Trevor Switzer                    Mississauga            3:12:52  0:10:21   264/M40-44     1673/M    3:08:34  0:10:07  
 2784. Sharon Lasalle                    Hamilton               3:12:56  0:10:21   162/F35-39     1108/F    3:11:37  0:10:17  
 2785. Trina Bates                       Kirkland Lake          3:12:57  0:10:21   163/F35-39     1109/F    3:09:28  0:10:10  
 2786. Matthew Hill                      Brampton               3:13:08  0:10:22   155/M25-29     1674/M    3:08:50  0:10:08  
 2787. David Hill                        Brampton               3:13:08  0:10:22   230/M50-54     1675/M    3:08:48  0:10:08  
 2788. Chris Ladubec                     Waterloo               3:13:09  0:10:22   224/M35-39     1676/M    3:07:14  0:10:03  
 2789. Colin John Krasnozon              Ottawa                 3:13:09  0:10:22   186/M30-34     1677/M    3:08:40  0:10:07  
 2790. Larry Bentley                     Caledon                3:13:10  0:10:22   102/M60-64     1678/M    3:08:58  0:10:08  
 2791. Vania Tonin                       Bolton                 3:13:10  0:10:22   150/F45-49     1110/F    3:08:57  0:10:08  
 2792. Ellen Campbell                    Toronto                3:13:11  0:10:22   164/F35-39     1111/F    3:08:50  0:10:08  
 2793. Daniel Lacasse                    Nepean                 3:13:11  0:10:22   231/M50-54     1679/M    3:09:01  0:10:08  
 2794. Gabrielle Ferguson                Alvinston              3:13:13  0:10:22    69/F55-59     1112/F    3:09:30  0:10:10  
 2795. Amy Simmonds                      Toronto                3:13:15  0:10:22   179/F25-29     1113/F    3:08:40  0:10:07  
 2796. Pieter Dejonge                    Hamilton               3:13:18  0:10:22   232/M50-54     1680/M    3:08:29  0:10:07  
 2797. Sharon Burns                      Niagara-On-The-Lake    3:13:22  0:10:22   109/F50-54     1114/F    3:10:41  0:10:14  
 2798. Anne Ploss                        Tillsonburg            3:13:24  0:10:23   151/F45-49     1115/F    3:08:08  0:10:06  
 2799. Stephanie Dell                    Waterloo               3:13:26  0:10:23   173/F40-44     1116/F    3:09:21  0:10:09  
 2800. Robin McGuire                     Tobermory              3:13:27  0:10:23   165/F35-39     1117/F    3:09:25  0:10:10  
 2801. Azlan Bacchus                     Beamsville             3:13:32  0:10:23   265/M40-44     1681/M    3:10:55  0:10:15  
 2802. Shawn Petrik                      Guelph                 3:13:32  0:10:23   152/F45-49     1118/F    3:11:01  0:10:15  
 2803. Eckhard Schumann                  Oakville               3:13:33  0:10:23   233/M50-54     1682/M    3:09:50  0:10:11  
 2804. David Madden                      Hamilton               3:13:33  0:10:23   266/M40-44     1683/M    3:10:34  0:10:13  
 2805. Glen Bidwell                      Innisfil Heights       3:13:34  0:10:23   234/M45-49     1684/M    3:09:10  0:10:09  
 2806. Meghan Langill                    Whitby                 3:13:34  0:10:23   166/F35-39     1119/F    3:08:39  0:10:07  
 2807. Lynn Beamish                      Whitby                 3:13:35  0:10:23   167/F35-39     1120/F    3:08:40  0:10:07  
 2808. Katie Chiasson                    Hamilton               3:13:39  0:10:23   168/F35-39     1121/F    3:09:20  0:10:09  
 2809. Gregory Schikor                   Stoney Creek           3:13:41  0:10:23   156/M25-29     1685/M    3:07:38  0:10:04  
 2810. Suzanne Conquer                   Guelph                 3:13:42  0:10:23   110/F50-54     1122/F    3:10:28  0:10:13  
 2811. Jaclyn Farquhar                   Hamilton               3:13:42  0:10:23   173/F30-34     1123/F    3:09:15  0:10:09  
 2812. Norman Lee                        Toronto                3:13:51  0:10:24   235/M45-49     1686/M    3:11:55  0:10:18  
 2813. Bailey Player                     Belmont                3:13:52  0:10:24   180/F25-29     1124/F    3:11:05  0:10:15  
 2814. Nancy McLean                      Mississauga            3:13:55  0:10:24   111/F50-54     1125/F    3:09:56  0:10:11  
 2815. Ken Pirhonen                      Dundas                 3:13:58  0:10:24   236/M45-49     1687/M    3:10:32  0:10:13  
 2816. Roxanne Thompson                  Oshawa                 3:13:59  0:10:24   169/F35-39     1126/F    3:11:40  0:10:17  
 2817. Shaminder Rana                    Burlington             3:14:03  0:10:25   153/F45-49     1127/F    3:07:43  0:10:04  
 2818. George Maxwell                    Indialantic            3:14:07  0:10:25    24/M65-69     1688/M    3:12:25  0:10:19  
 2819. Beryl Wong                        Toronto                3:14:09  0:10:25   112/F50-54     1128/F    3:10:08  0:10:12  
 2820. Rob Gilmour                       Kingston               3:14:10  0:10:25   234/M50-54     1689/M    3:08:46  0:10:08  
 2821. Antonella Gilmour                 Kingston               3:14:10  0:10:25   154/F45-49     1129/F    3:08:47  0:10:08  
 2822. Stephanie Ki                      Burlington             3:14:11  0:10:25   174/F40-44     1130/F    3:10:45  0:10:14  
 2823. Olivia Meikle                     Toronto                3:14:11  0:10:25   181/F25-29     1131/F    3:12:29  0:10:20  
 2824. Yvonne Ki                         Burlington             3:14:11  0:10:25   175/F40-44     1132/F    3:10:45  0:10:14  
 2825. Jenny Wang                        Mississauga            3:14:13  0:10:25   155/F45-49     1133/F    3:12:54  0:10:21  
 2826. Addie Lee                         Ottawa                 3:14:14  0:10:25   170/F35-39     1134/F    3:09:33  0:10:10  
 2827. Melinda Lee                       Fall River             3:14:14  0:10:25   176/F40-44     1135/F    3:09:33  0:10:10  
 2828. Robyn O'Neill                     Burlington             3:14:16  0:10:25   171/F35-39     1136/F    3:09:35  0:10:10  
 2829. Ernie Schaerer                    Goderich               3:14:19  0:10:25   235/M50-54     1690/M    3:10:34  0:10:13  
 2830. Kirk Hahn                         Dundas                 3:14:19  0:10:25   236/M50-54     1691/M    3:12:25  0:10:19  
 2831. Pierre Boutquin                   Toronto                3:14:19  0:10:25   186/M55-59     1692/M    3:09:22  0:10:10  
 2832. Deanna Pizer                      Portage                3:14:21  0:10:26   156/F45-49     1137/F    3:09:45  0:10:11  
 2833. Shirley Daiken                    Hamilton               3:14:22  0:10:26    70/F55-59     1138/F    3:10:24  0:10:13  
 2834. Susana Rosales                    London                 3:14:22  0:10:26   157/F45-49     1139/F    3:12:06  0:10:18  
 2835. Kim Gallagher-Link                Ancaster               3:14:22  0:10:26   113/F50-54     1140/F    3:10:24  0:10:13  
 2836. Gord Russell                      St Marys               3:14:26  0:10:26   187/M55-59     1693/M    3:10:35  0:10:13  
 2837. Sandra Wood                       Cobourg                3:14:27  0:10:26    71/F55-59     1141/F    3:07:24  0:10:03  
 2838. Marianne Den Otter                Mitchell               3:14:27  0:10:26   158/F45-49     1142/F    3:12:31  0:10:20  
 2839. Deanna Rudiak                     Markham                3:14:33  0:10:26    66/F20-24     1143/F    3:11:16  0:10:16  
 2840. Steve Wolfe                       Stoney Creek           3:14:34  0:10:26   237/M45-49     1694/M    3:10:56  0:10:15  
 2841. John Vellone                      Toronto                3:14:34  0:10:26   225/M35-39     1695/M    3:11:22  0:10:16  
 2842. Cory Longman                      Toronto                3:14:36  0:10:26   238/M45-49     1696/M    3:09:12  0:10:09  
 2843. Chadwick Meyers                   Toronto                3:14:39  0:10:27   157/M25-29     1697/M    3:13:36  0:10:23  
 2844. Michael Savage                    Sarnia                 3:14:41  0:10:27   239/M45-49     1698/M    3:10:14  0:10:12  
 2845. Brian Hillis                      London                 3:14:41  0:10:27   103/M60-64     1699/M    3:08:32  0:10:07  
 2846. Murray Bartja                     Listowel               3:14:43  0:10:27   104/M60-64     1700/M    3:13:14  0:10:22  
 2847. Beata Latanska                    Burlington             3:14:44  0:10:27   177/F40-44     1144/F    3:10:48  0:10:14  
 2848. Shirley Siu                       Toronto                3:14:44  0:10:27   178/F40-44     1145/F    3:14:00  0:10:24  
 2849. Dave Arnott                       Kitchener              3:14:45  0:10:27    25/M65-69     1701/M    3:11:19  0:10:16  
 2850. Paul Price                        Mississauga            3:14:45  0:10:27   105/M60-64     1702/M    3:08:02  0:10:05  
 2851. Melanie Ward                      Toronto                3:14:47  0:10:27   172/F35-39     1146/F    3:14:02  0:10:25  
 2852. Michael Neale                     Toronto                3:14:48  0:10:27   240/M45-49     1703/M    3:10:07  0:10:12  
 2853. Lisa Cashmore                     Fergus                 3:14:48  0:10:27   173/F35-39     1147/F    3:08:47  0:10:08  
 2854. Ivar Gaizaiskas                   Brampton               3:14:49  0:10:27     7/M70-74     1704/M    3:12:35  0:10:20  
 2855. Beata Topolski                    Hamilton               3:14:52  0:10:27   174/F35-39     1148/F    3:10:35  0:10:13  
 2856. Ted Christeas                     Thornhill              3:14:55  0:10:27   237/M50-54     1705/M    3:09:01  0:10:08  
 2857. Sheila Stobo                      Stouffville            3:14:55  0:10:27   114/F50-54     1149/F    3:10:49  0:10:14  
 2858. John Tracy                        Toronto                3:14:57  0:10:27   238/M50-54     1706/M    3:11:05  0:10:15  
 2859. Rebecca Janssen                   Dundas                 3:15:00  0:10:28    67/F20-24     1150/F    3:10:54  0:10:14  
 2860. Jill Madonia                      Alden                  3:15:00  0:10:28   175/F35-39     1151/F    3:11:48  0:10:17  
 2861. Samantha Zimmerman                Hamilton               3:15:05  0:10:28    68/F20-24     1152/F    3:12:04  0:10:18  
 2862. Jill Stephen                      Milton                 3:15:06  0:10:28   179/F40-44     1153/F    3:10:02  0:10:12  
 2863. Rebecca Pelletier-Doyle           Stratford              3:15:08  0:10:28   159/F45-49     1154/F    3:11:30  0:10:16  
 2864. Mike Doucet                       Harrowsmith            3:15:08  0:10:28   187/M30-34     1707/M    3:12:18  0:10:19  
 2865. Adamo Carpino                     Ancaster               3:15:09  0:10:28   226/M35-39     1708/M    3:11:09  0:10:15  
 2866. Celine Renaud                     Victoriaville          3:15:10  0:10:28    72/F55-59     1155/F    3:10:14  0:10:12  
 2867. Ruthie Sloan                      Toronto                3:15:11  0:10:28   174/F30-34     1156/F    3:11:44  0:10:17  
 2868. Richard Brooks                    Toronto                3:15:14  0:10:28   241/M45-49     1709/M    3:10:09  0:10:12  
 2869. Steve Traplin                     Dunrobin               3:15:15  0:10:28   106/M60-64     1710/M    3:11:11  0:10:15  
 2870. Bill Waddell                      Burlington             3:15:17  0:10:29   227/M35-39     1711/M    3:14:09  0:10:25  
 2871. Sriram Krishnamurthy              Kanata                 3:15:17  0:10:29   267/M40-44     1712/M    3:11:50  0:10:17  
 2872. Jane Hodgson                      Toronto                3:15:22  0:10:29     9/F65-69     1157/F    3:11:24  0:10:16  
 2873. Michele Popovich                  Toronto                3:15:22  0:10:29   182/F25-29     1158/F    3:11:23  0:10:16  
 2874. Denise Angelakos                  Woodbridge             3:15:23  0:10:29   180/F40-44     1159/F    3:10:39  0:10:14  
 2875. Maria Arlita Perocho              Mississauga            3:15:28  0:10:29   181/F40-44     1160/F    3:14:33  0:10:26  
 2876. Drew Hauser                       Hamilton               3:15:32  0:10:29   242/M45-49     1713/M    3:12:15  0:10:19  
 2877. Paul McCormick                    Markham                3:15:33  0:10:29   188/M55-59     1714/M    3:11:40  0:10:17  
 2878. Elisabeta Hull                    Guelph                 3:15:36  0:10:30   183/F25-29     1161/F    3:10:29  0:10:13  
 2879. Roxanne Harrington                Kemptville             3:15:37  0:10:30   115/F50-54     1162/F    3:11:16  0:10:16  
 2880. Kristy Beriault                   Winnipeg               3:15:37  0:10:30   176/F35-39     1163/F    3:11:16  0:10:16  
 2881. James Harrington                  Petawawa               3:15:38  0:10:30   158/M25-29     1715/M    3:11:17  0:10:16  
 2882. Rob Beriault                      Winnipeg               3:15:38  0:10:30   268/M40-44     1716/M    3:11:17  0:10:16  
 2883. Yi Xiao                           North York             3:15:38  0:10:30   116/F50-54     1164/F    3:10:41  0:10:14  
 2884. Brad Miller                       Simcoe                 3:15:39  0:10:30   107/M60-64     1717/M    3:12:46  0:10:20  
 2885. Rachel Good                       Kitchener              3:15:41  0:10:30   184/F25-29     1165/F    3:10:47  0:10:14  
 2886. Rose Martiaho                     Hamilton               3:15:44  0:10:30   160/F45-49     1166/F    3:12:57  0:10:21  
 2887. Carmen Yuhas                      Alexandria             3:15:46  0:10:30    73/F55-59     1167/F    3:14:49  0:10:27  
 2888. Brian Adams                       Burlington             3:15:46  0:10:30   108/M60-64     1718/M    3:13:05  0:10:21  
 2889. Sheila Jacobs                     Toronto                3:15:49  0:10:30    74/F55-59     1168/F    3:10:55  0:10:14  
 2890. Sasha Bejjany                     Baden                  3:15:52  0:10:30   182/F40-44     1169/F    3:12:57  0:10:21  
 2891. Nancy Schmidt                     Mississauga            3:15:52  0:10:30   161/F45-49     1170/F    3:12:14  0:10:19  
 2892. Mary Marrocco                     Hamilton               3:15:54  0:10:31   185/F25-29     1171/F    3:12:24  0:10:19  
 2893. Neil Whitaker                     Cayuga                 3:15:58  0:10:31   239/M50-54     1719/M    3:10:59  0:10:15  
 2894. Fred Harding                      Oakville               3:16:08  0:10:31   243/M45-49     1720/M    3:11:45  0:10:17  
 2895. Glen Sharp                        Niagara Falls          3:16:08  0:10:31   109/M60-64     1721/M    3:13:00  0:10:21  
 2896. Barry Stock                       Newmarket              3:16:08  0:10:31   189/M55-59     1722/M    3:13:02  0:10:21  
 2897. Kailee Stock                      Newmarket              3:16:09  0:10:31   186/F25-29     1172/F    3:13:02  0:10:21  
 2898. Karen Green                       Brantford              3:16:12  0:10:31   183/F40-44     1173/F    3:13:33  0:10:23  
 2899. Amanda Yip                        Toronto                3:16:13  0:10:32   177/F35-39     1174/F    3:11:44  0:10:17  
 2900. Andre Boudreau                    Saint-Leonard          3:16:17  0:10:32   190/M55-59     1723/M    3:12:49  0:10:21  
 2901. Emily Pitre                       Toronto                3:16:18  0:10:32   187/F25-29     1175/F    3:11:31  0:10:16  
 2902. Leslie Valair                     Leslie                 3:16:21  0:10:32   178/F35-39     1176/F    3:12:47  0:10:20  
 2903. Jennifer Gallupe                  Dundas                 3:16:21  0:10:32   175/F30-34     1177/F    3:09:53  0:10:11  
 2904. Rachel Gallupe                    Ajax                   3:16:21  0:10:32   179/F35-39     1178/F    3:09:53  0:10:11  
 2905. Wil Beardmore                     Guelph                 3:16:22  0:10:32   244/M45-49     1724/M    3:14:10  0:10:25  
 2906. Ben Russell                       Hamilton               3:16:26  0:10:32   159/M25-29     1725/M    3:12:56  0:10:21  
 2907. Viet_thien Nguyen                 Mississauga            3:16:27  0:10:32   269/M40-44     1726/M    3:13:15  0:10:22  
 2908. Mei Ling                          Toronto                3:16:29  0:10:32   176/F30-34     1179/F    3:13:04  0:10:21  
 2909. Carole Hunt                       Kitchener              3:16:34  0:10:33   117/F50-54     1180/F    3:12:15  0:10:19  
 2910. Charles Meehan                    Mississauga            3:16:34  0:10:33   191/M55-59     1727/M    3:12:58  0:10:21  
 2911. Michelle Dilella                  Ancaster               3:16:34  0:10:33    75/F55-59     1181/F    3:14:36  0:10:26  
 2912. Greg Kippers                      Caledonia              3:16:35  0:10:33    55/M20-24     1728/M    3:15:28  0:10:29  
 2913. Samantha Gleiser                  London                 3:16:35  0:10:33   180/F35-39     1182/F    3:12:43  0:10:20  
 2914. Emma Morris                       Ottawa                 3:16:36  0:10:33    69/F20-24     1183/F    3:12:50  0:10:21  
 2915. John Blanchard                    Seaforth               3:16:36  0:10:33   192/M55-59     1729/M    3:12:37  0:10:20  
 2916. Christopher Lang                  North Bay              3:16:37  0:10:33   270/M40-44     1730/M    3:13:00  0:10:21  
 2917. John Marshall                     Burlington             3:16:37  0:10:33   240/M50-54     1731/M    3:13:00  0:10:21  
 2918. Scott Clark                       North Bay              3:16:37  0:10:33   241/M50-54     1732/M    3:14:39  0:10:27  
 2919. Huyen Trinh                       Hamilton               3:16:39  0:10:33   181/F35-39     1184/F    3:13:07  0:10:22  
 2920. David Fraser                      Windsor                3:16:39  0:10:33   228/M35-39     1733/M    3:12:57  0:10:21  
 2921. Michael Smyth                     Toronto                3:16:43  0:10:33   242/M50-54     1734/M    3:10:21  0:10:13  
 2922. Holly Sundy                       Huntsville             3:16:46  0:10:33   188/F25-29     1185/F    3:13:12  0:10:22  
 2923. Heather Domereckyj                Perth                  3:16:48  0:10:33   182/F35-39     1186/F    3:14:19  0:10:25  
 2924. Steven Bean                       Chatham                3:16:55  0:10:34   193/M55-59     1735/M    3:13:11  0:10:22  
 2925. Fahimeh Soheil                    Mississauga            3:16:58  0:10:34    76/F55-59     1187/F    3:13:09  0:10:22  
 2926. Kerry Chancellor-Maddison         Hamilton               3:16:59  0:10:34    77/F55-59     1188/F    3:14:00  0:10:24  
 2927. Susan Anderson                    Guelph                 3:16:59  0:10:34   183/F35-39     1189/F    3:14:01  0:10:24  
 2928. Nira Persaud                      Hamilton               3:17:00  0:10:34   184/F40-44     1190/F    3:14:04  0:10:25  
 2929. Chris Matthews                    Kitchener              3:17:02  0:10:34   229/M35-39     1736/M    3:13:54  0:10:24  
 2930. Bruce Grant                       Mississauga            3:17:03  0:10:34   243/M50-54     1737/M    3:12:49  0:10:21  
 2931. Janet Routliffe                   Toronto                3:17:04  0:10:34   162/F45-49     1191/F    3:13:02  0:10:21  
 2932. Tomoko Ishibashi                  Richmond Hill          3:17:07  0:10:34   163/F45-49     1192/F    3:11:56  0:10:18  
 2933. Karl Frank                        North York             3:17:09  0:10:35   245/M45-49     1738/M    3:10:35  0:10:13  
 2934. Harold Legrand                    Milton                 3:17:09  0:10:35   246/M45-49     1739/M    3:15:21  0:10:29  
 2935. Michelle Berenz                   Belle River            3:17:11  0:10:35   164/F45-49     1193/F    3:15:23  0:10:29  
 2936. Mara Lippa                        Newmarket              3:17:13  0:10:35   118/F50-54     1194/F    3:10:24  0:10:13  
 2937. Christine Grant                   Mississauga            3:17:14  0:10:35   119/F50-54     1195/F    3:12:59  0:10:21  
 2938. Katherine Crickett                Hamilton               3:17:15  0:10:35   189/F25-29     1196/F    3:11:23  0:10:16  
 2939. Krista Fischer                    Oro-Medonte            3:17:18  0:10:35   165/F45-49     1197/F    3:15:31  0:10:29  
 2940. Fraser Hunter                     Oakville               3:17:19  0:10:35   247/M45-49     1740/M    3:14:58  0:10:28  
 2941. Rob Stewart                       Brampton               3:17:20  0:10:35   271/M40-44     1741/M    3:14:10  0:10:25  
 2942. Alexandra Hatchell                Hamilton               3:17:21  0:10:35   190/F25-29     1198/F    3:10:50  0:10:14  
 2943. Lynn Chadwick                     Oakville               3:17:24  0:10:35   120/F50-54     1199/F    3:13:41  0:10:23  
 2944. Celina Strickler                  London                 3:17:28  0:10:36   184/F35-39     1200/F    3:13:51  0:10:24  
 2945. Matt Boyd                         Toronto                3:17:28  0:10:36   272/M40-44     1742/M    3:12:49  0:10:21  
 2946. Michael Salverda                  Smithville             3:17:29  0:10:36   230/M35-39     1743/M    3:11:23  0:10:16  
 2947. Michel Proulx                     Smithville             3:17:29  0:10:36   273/M40-44     1744/M    3:11:23  0:10:16  
 2948. Sandra Beernaert                  London                 3:17:29  0:10:36    78/F55-59     1201/F    3:12:13  0:10:19  
 2949. Bud Purves                        Toronto                3:17:32  0:10:36    26/M65-69     1745/M    3:11:23  0:10:16  
 2950. Alan Paterson                     Pickering              3:17:33  0:10:36   194/M55-59     1746/M    3:11:24  0:10:16  
 2951. Stephanie Varga                   Barrie                 3:17:34  0:10:36   166/F45-49     1202/F    3:13:23  0:10:22  
 2952. Todd Leggat                       Hamilton               3:17:35  0:10:36   188/M30-34     1747/M    3:14:16  0:10:25  
 2953. Rachel Rickard                    Petawawa               3:17:45  0:10:36   167/F45-49     1203/F    3:14:11  0:10:25  
 2954. David Ferguson                    Welland                3:17:49  0:10:37   274/M40-44     1748/M    3:14:33  0:10:26  
 2955. Emily Bryk                        Orangeville            3:17:50  0:10:37    70/F20-24     1204/F    3:16:59  0:10:34  
 2956. Jason Eaton                       Brantford              3:17:50  0:10:37   231/M35-39     1749/M    3:13:20  0:10:22  
 2957. Greg Adam                         Ayr                    3:17:51  0:10:37   248/M45-49     1750/M    3:15:37  0:10:30  
 2958. Alix Nori                         Kingston               3:17:52  0:10:37   191/F25-29     1205/F    3:14:33  0:10:26  
 2959. Robert Fox                        Petawawa               3:17:52  0:10:37   249/M45-49     1751/M    3:14:18  0:10:25  
 2960. Jessica Grys                      Toronto                3:17:54  0:10:37    71/F20-24     1206/F    3:15:10  0:10:28  
 2961. Robert Weaver                     London                 3:17:54  0:10:37   244/M50-54     1752/M    3:12:39  0:10:20  
 2962. Tina Trevisan                     Nobleton               3:17:59  0:10:37   121/F50-54     1207/F    3:15:56  0:10:31  
 2963. Renee Beaudry                     Chelmsford             3:18:01  0:10:37   185/F40-44     1208/F    3:14:21  0:10:26  
 2964. Paul Pierson                      Whitby                 3:18:04  0:10:38   110/M60-64     1753/M    3:11:33  0:10:17  
 2965. Julianne Riehl                    Stratford              3:18:05  0:10:38   185/F35-39     1209/F    3:14:11  0:10:25  
 2966. Ken Tsang                         Hamilton               3:18:05  0:10:38   189/M30-34     1754/M    3:14:03  0:10:25  
 2967. Ann Perrault                      North Bay              3:18:13  0:10:38   122/F50-54     1210/F    3:15:07  0:10:28  
 2968. Ylise Dobson                      North Bay              3:18:13  0:10:38   186/F40-44     1211/F    3:15:15  0:10:28  
 2969. Steve Ferrar                      Brantford              3:18:14  0:10:38   195/M55-59     1755/M    3:16:01  0:10:31  
 2970. Jennifer Lake                     Oakville               3:18:20  0:10:38   186/F35-39     1212/F    3:15:51  0:10:30  
 2971. Andrea Paterson                   Toronto                3:18:21  0:10:38   123/F50-54     1213/F    3:12:24  0:10:19  
 2972. Genevieve Jin                     Hamilton               3:18:22  0:10:38   177/F30-34     1214/F    3:12:13  0:10:19  
 2973. Mariela Tantcheva                 St.Catharines          3:18:26  0:10:39    72/F20-24     1215/F    3:12:28  0:10:19  
 2974. Lindsay Hampson                   Waterdown              3:18:26  0:10:39   178/F30-34     1216/F    3:14:51  0:10:27  
 2975. Kusam Tanabe                      Stoney Creek           3:18:27  0:10:39   187/F35-39     1217/F    3:13:57  0:10:24  
 2976. Robilyn Vanos                     Waterloo               3:18:31  0:10:39   188/F35-39     1218/F    3:12:36  0:10:20  
 2977. Helen Davies                      Toronto                3:18:34  0:10:39   179/F30-34     1219/F    3:14:30  0:10:26  
 2978. Daniel Torretto                   St. Catharines         3:18:34  0:10:39   196/M55-59     1756/M    3:14:27  0:10:26  
 2979. Marcela Vater                     Aurora                 3:18:36  0:10:39   168/F45-49     1220/F    3:11:48  0:10:17  
 2980. Brent Patroch                     London                 3:18:41  0:10:39   232/M35-39     1757/M    3:18:03  0:10:37  
 2981. Jessica Chase                     Dundas                 3:18:41  0:10:40   180/F30-34     1221/F    3:14:12  0:10:25  
 2982. Todd Letts                        Waterloo               3:18:42  0:10:40   245/M50-54     1758/M    3:17:40  0:10:36  
 2983. Patti Gerdes                      Cambridge              3:18:45  0:10:40   187/F40-44     1222/F    3:18:45  0:10:40  
 2984. Gemi D'Angelica                   Cambridge              3:18:45  0:10:40   250/M45-49     1759/M    3:18:45  0:10:40  
 2985. Kathy Coffey                      Burlington             3:18:47  0:10:40    10/F65-69     1223/F    3:17:49  0:10:37  
 2986. Samantha Frank                    Ancaster               3:18:49  0:10:40   192/F25-29     1224/F    3:16:05  0:10:31  
 2987. Anna Millington                   Hamilton               3:18:50  0:10:40   193/F25-29     1225/F    3:14:37  0:10:26  
 2988. Rupert Martin                     Toronto                3:18:54  0:10:40   233/M35-39     1760/M    3:14:58  0:10:28  
 2989. Susy O'Neill                      Toronto                3:19:00  0:10:41   188/F40-44     1226/F    3:16:02  0:10:31  
 2990. Rob Cavallo                       Toronto                3:19:00  0:10:41   234/M35-39     1761/M    3:16:03  0:10:31  
 2991. Kim Agostino                      Dundas                 3:19:01  0:10:41    79/F55-59     1227/F    3:14:06  0:10:25  
 2992. Kevin Thomas                      Barrie                 3:19:01  0:10:41   246/M50-54     1762/M    3:12:28  0:10:19  
 2993. Donna Hayes                       Waterloo               3:19:05  0:10:41   124/F50-54     1228/F    3:15:04  0:10:28  
 2994. Sue-Anne Thiessen                 St. Albert             3:19:05  0:10:41   169/F45-49     1229/F    3:15:26  0:10:29  
 2995. Rachel Long                       Toronto                3:19:17  0:10:41   181/F30-34     1230/F    3:12:45  0:10:20  
 2996. Amber Panchyshyn                  Toronto                3:19:17  0:10:41   125/F50-54     1231/F    3:15:09  0:10:28  
 2997. Paul Garnich                      Mississauga            3:19:18  0:10:42   247/M50-54     1763/M    3:15:03  0:10:28  
 2998. Charles Reiser                    Tonawanda              3:19:21  0:10:42   248/M50-54     1764/M    3:13:41  0:10:23  
 2999. Michelle Perekoppi Clark          Claremont              3:19:21  0:10:42   189/F40-44     1232/F    3:14:50  0:10:27  
 3000. Tara Atkinson                     Claremont              3:19:21  0:10:42   170/F45-49     1233/F    3:14:50  0:10:27  
 3001. Presence Speakman                 Cambridge              3:19:22  0:10:42   190/F40-44     1234/F    3:14:46  0:10:27  
 3002. Stephanie Bangarth                Cambridge              3:19:22  0:10:42   191/F40-44     1235/F    3:14:46  0:10:27  
 3003. Michelle Tremblay                 Woodstock              3:19:27  0:10:42   192/F40-44     1236/F    3:16:01  0:10:31  
 3004. Josy Dibenedetto                  Drumbo                 3:19:27  0:10:42   193/F40-44     1237/F    3:16:01  0:10:31  
 3005. Derek Devitt                      Pickering              3:19:29  0:10:42   111/M60-64     1765/M    3:15:49  0:10:30  
 3006. Brendan Carmichael                Burlington             3:19:30  0:10:42   190/M30-34     1766/M    3:15:25  0:10:29  
 3007. Kyle Dowling                      Burlington             3:19:31  0:10:42    56/M20-24     1767/M    3:14:39  0:10:27  
 3008. Craig Dell                        Burlington             3:19:31  0:10:42   275/M40-44     1768/M    3:17:14  0:10:35  
 3009. Ana-Maria Perez                   North York             3:19:38  0:10:43   171/F45-49     1238/F    3:15:15  0:10:28  
 3010. Kelsey Reiner                     Edmonton               3:19:39  0:10:43   194/F25-29     1239/F    3:16:33  0:10:33  
 3011. Andrew Hodder                     Keswick                3:19:45  0:10:43   235/M35-39     1769/M    3:13:12  0:10:22  
 3012. Amelie Gregoire                   Keswick                3:19:45  0:10:43   182/F30-34     1240/F    3:13:13  0:10:22  
 3013. Tamara Anastas                    Bolton                 3:19:49  0:10:43   194/F40-44     1241/F    3:15:36  0:10:30  
 3014. Jeff Mamer                        Oakville               3:19:51  0:10:43   276/M40-44     1770/M    3:16:09  0:10:31  
 3015. Suzanne Sandhu                    Ancaster               3:19:54  0:10:43   172/F45-49     1242/F    3:16:27  0:10:32  
 3016. Linda Umbrico                     Kitchener              3:19:59  0:10:44    80/F55-59     1243/F    3:16:32  0:10:33  
 3017. Larry Whatmore                    Scarborough            3:20:00  0:10:44   112/M60-64     1771/M    3:14:12  0:10:25  
 3018. Kate Showler                      Tillsonburg            3:20:01  0:10:44   189/F35-39     1244/F    3:16:27  0:10:32  
 3019. Vincent Perdue                    Sudbury                3:20:03  0:10:44    27/M65-69     1772/M    3:18:24  0:10:39  
 3020. John Saftic                       Sudbury                3:20:03  0:10:44   249/M50-54     1773/M    3:18:25  0:10:39  
 3021. Abby Tuckwell                     Chatham                3:20:04  0:10:44     9/F15-19     1245/F    3:16:33  0:10:33  
 3022. Chris Tuckwell                    Chatham                3:20:04  0:10:44   251/M45-49     1774/M    3:16:33  0:10:33  
 3023. Rob Pelletier                     London                 3:20:05  0:10:44   113/M60-64     1775/M    3:15:10  0:10:28  
 3024. Ron Perron                        Sarnia                 3:20:07  0:10:44   236/M35-39     1776/M    3:17:40  0:10:36  
 3025. Patrick Clancy                    Hamilton               3:20:07  0:10:44   191/M30-34     1777/M    3:14:15  0:10:25  
 3026. Michelle Pink                     London                 3:20:10  0:10:44   190/F35-39     1246/F    3:14:28  0:10:26  
 3027. Ricky Jarvis                      Burlington             3:20:12  0:10:44   277/M40-44     1778/M    3:16:57  0:10:34  
 3028. Jennifer Jarvis                   Burlington             3:20:12  0:10:44   191/F35-39     1247/F    3:16:57  0:10:34  
 3029. Lisa Dutcher                      Gasport                3:20:13  0:10:44   126/F50-54     1248/F    3:13:59  0:10:24  
 3030. Greg Hadley                       Heath                  3:20:14  0:10:44   114/M60-64     1779/M    3:16:54  0:10:34  
 3031. Dave Baird                        Toronto                3:20:17  0:10:45   115/M60-64     1780/M    3:18:30  0:10:39  
 3032. Katrina Doktor                    Brampton               3:20:19  0:10:45   183/F30-34     1249/F    3:15:23  0:10:29  
 3033. Christopher Ollson                Ancaster               3:20:19  0:10:45   278/M40-44     1781/M    3:19:30  0:10:42  
 3034. Lori-Ann Linkins                  Burlington             3:20:20  0:10:45   173/F45-49     1250/F    3:18:14  0:10:38  
 3035. Meaghen Gutelius                  Toronto                3:20:22  0:10:45   195/F25-29     1251/F    3:16:58  0:10:34  
 3036. Gabriella Noble                   Maple                  3:20:24  0:10:45   192/F35-39     1252/F    3:18:28  0:10:39  
 3037. Jamie Mitchell                    Oakville               3:20:28  0:10:45   237/M35-39     1782/M    3:18:44  0:10:40  
 3038. Wendy Vandenburg                  Hamilton               3:20:28  0:10:45   127/F50-54     1253/F    3:16:30  0:10:32  
 3039. Michelle Crevier                  Dundas                 3:20:35  0:10:46    73/F20-24     1254/F    3:16:44  0:10:33  
 3040. Rick Ostroff                      Toronto                3:20:37  0:10:46   238/M35-39     1783/M    3:14:40  0:10:27  
 3041. Dana Lee                          Smithville             3:20:41  0:10:46   192/M30-34     1784/M    3:17:15  0:10:35  
 3042. Mick Mesic                        Toronto                3:20:41  0:10:46   250/M50-54     1785/M    3:19:24  0:10:42  
 3043. Sandra Wendt                      Mildmay                3:20:43  0:10:46    81/F55-59     1255/F    3:14:18  0:10:25  
 3044. Myles Taylor                      Toronto                3:20:44  0:10:46   197/M55-59     1786/M    3:15:35  0:10:30  
 3045. Nicole Elliott                    Toronto                3:20:50  0:10:46   184/F30-34     1256/F    3:19:44  0:10:43  
 3046. Dan Pinero                        Woodbridge             3:20:53  0:10:47   252/M45-49     1787/M    3:19:14  0:10:41  
 3047. Christine Fortin                  North Bay              3:20:55  0:10:47    19/F60-64     1257/F    3:15:52  0:10:30  
 3048. Haengsook Mo                      Toronto                3:20:57  0:10:47    82/F55-59     1258/F    3:16:07  0:10:31  
 3049. Ronald Gehl                       Kitchener              3:20:57  0:10:47    28/M65-69     1788/M    3:20:13  0:10:44  
 3050. Graham Edwards                    Ottawa                 3:20:58  0:10:47   251/M50-54     1789/M    3:16:47  0:10:33  
 3051. Marlene Jones                     Mississauga            3:20:58  0:10:47    20/F60-64     1259/F    3:14:31  0:10:26  
 3052. Angela Schwartz                   Ottawa                 3:21:02  0:10:47   185/F30-34     1260/F    3:17:22  0:10:35  
 3053. Miranda Cudmore                   Barrie                 3:21:02  0:10:47   195/F40-44     1261/F    3:15:06  0:10:28  
 3054. Trevor Warner                     Burlington             3:21:03  0:10:47   198/M55-59     1790/M    3:14:13  0:10:25  
 3055. Aziel McKenna                     Peterborough           3:21:05  0:10:47   193/F35-39     1262/F    3:17:36  0:10:36  
 3056. James Duggan                      Waterdown              3:21:06  0:10:47   239/M35-39     1791/M    3:18:16  0:10:38  
 3057. Robert Bertin-Fenney              Hamilton               3:21:09  0:10:47    57/M20-24     1792/M    3:15:54  0:10:31  
 3058. Cynthia Hoover                    Grand Island           3:21:09  0:10:47   174/F45-49     1263/F    3:18:07  0:10:38  
 3059. Kent Palmer                       Oakville               3:21:09  0:10:47   252/M50-54     1793/M    3:19:41  0:10:43  
 3060. Susan Lentini                     Ottawa                 3:21:10  0:10:47   128/F50-54     1264/F    3:16:01  0:10:31  
 3061. Deborah Cape                      Toronto                3:21:11  0:10:48   175/F45-49     1265/F    3:16:42  0:10:33  
 3062. Alan Sage                         Brantford              3:21:13  0:10:48   160/M25-29     1794/M    3:15:24  0:10:29  
 3063. Amber Harvey                      Hamilton               3:21:13  0:10:48   196/F25-29     1266/F    3:15:58  0:10:31  
 3064. Lorne Fell                        Stevensville           3:21:14  0:10:48   253/M45-49     1795/M    3:16:57  0:10:34  
 3065. Samantha Fell                     Stevensville           3:21:14  0:10:48   129/F50-54     1267/F    3:16:58  0:10:34  
 3066. Carol Ann Green                   London                 3:21:15  0:10:48   176/F45-49     1268/F    3:17:13  0:10:35  
 3067. Ben McNeill                       Ancaster               3:21:17  0:10:48   161/M25-29     1796/M    3:20:13  0:10:44  
 3068. Jay Serdula                       Uxbridge               3:21:19  0:10:48   279/M40-44     1797/M    3:16:52  0:10:34  
 3069. Katherine Wheatley                Guelph                 3:21:22  0:10:48    83/F55-59     1269/F    3:18:06  0:10:38  
 3070. Allan Feldman                     Dundas                 3:21:25  0:10:48   116/M60-64     1798/M    3:18:21  0:10:38  
 3071. Stan Liabotis                     Hamilton               3:21:25  0:10:48   254/M45-49     1799/M    3:16:54  0:10:34  
 3072. Jesse Feldman                     Boston                 3:21:25  0:10:48    58/M20-24     1800/M    3:18:22  0:10:38  
 3073. Nicole Hainey                     Toronto                3:21:26  0:10:48   196/F40-44     1270/F    3:14:54  0:10:27  
 3074. Michelle Black                    Wisonville             3:21:30  0:10:49   177/F45-49     1271/F    3:17:51  0:10:37  
 3075. Nicole Robinson                   Hamilton               3:21:32  0:10:49   186/F30-34     1272/F    3:19:00  0:10:41  
 3076. Jyoti Sahu                        Oakville               3:21:33  0:10:49    74/F20-24     1273/F    3:18:10  0:10:38  
 3077. Ingrid Wilson                     Mississauga            3:21:34  0:10:49   130/F50-54     1274/F    3:15:31  0:10:29  
 3078. Cheryl Kohut                      Stouffville            3:21:36  0:10:49   131/F50-54     1275/F    3:16:53  0:10:34  
 3079. Eric Moisan                       Toronto                3:21:37  0:10:49   255/M45-49     1801/M    3:16:27  0:10:32  
 3080. Terri Bolster                     Ottawa                 3:21:38  0:10:49    11/F65-69     1276/F    3:16:50  0:10:34  
 3081. Helen Bolt                        Nepean                 3:21:46  0:10:49   132/F50-54     1277/F    3:15:51  0:10:30  
 3082. Heather Kingsley                  Brighton               3:21:47  0:10:49   133/F50-54     1278/F    3:16:04  0:10:31  
 3083. Peter Niit                        Mississauga            3:21:48  0:10:50   199/M55-59     1802/M    3:15:26  0:10:29  
 3084. Jennifer Smith Seguin             Almonte                3:21:53  0:10:50   197/F40-44     1279/F    3:17:53  0:10:37  
 3085. Patrick Laforce                   Caledonia              3:21:54  0:10:50   193/M30-34     1803/M    3:16:55  0:10:34  
 3086. Christophe Rene                   Gatineau               3:21:59  0:10:50   280/M40-44     1804/M    3:18:18  0:10:38  
 3087. Paolo D,dorato                    Hamilton               3:22:02  0:10:50   162/M25-29     1805/M    3:20:31  0:10:45  
 3088. Rayanne Glover                    Dundas                 3:22:04  0:10:50   178/F45-49     1280/F    3:17:16  0:10:35  
 3089. Hongran Zhan                      Scarborough            3:22:10  0:10:51   253/M50-54     1806/M    3:17:13  0:10:35  
 3090. Liette Gravelle                   Ayr                    3:22:10  0:10:51   198/F40-44     1281/F    3:18:44  0:10:40  
 3091. Mike Levy                         Thornhill              3:22:11  0:10:51     8/M70-74     1807/M    3:17:48  0:10:37  
 3092. Line Ferris                       Sudbury                3:22:12  0:10:51   179/F45-49     1282/F    3:17:22  0:10:35  
 3093. Sean Ferris                       Sudbury                3:22:12  0:10:51   256/M45-49     1808/M    3:17:22  0:10:35  
 3094. Anne Ratych                       Toronto                3:22:12  0:10:51   134/F50-54     1283/F    3:17:50  0:10:37  
 3095. Laura Chambers                    Cambridge              3:22:24  0:10:51   194/F35-39     1284/F    3:17:51  0:10:37  
 3096. Sara Blanchett                    Kitchener              3:22:25  0:10:52   195/F35-39     1285/F    3:19:01  0:10:41  
 3097. Trevor Kwolek                     St. Davids             3:22:28  0:10:52   194/M30-34     1809/M    3:18:47  0:10:40  
 3098. Jennifer Chapin                   Whitby                 3:22:30  0:10:52   196/F35-39     1286/F    3:17:33  0:10:36  
 3099. Julian Kanarek                    Mississauga            3:22:31  0:10:52   254/M50-54     1810/M    3:16:04  0:10:31  
 3100. David Meyre                       Ancaster               3:22:31  0:10:52   281/M40-44     1811/M    3:19:23  0:10:42  
 3101. Joe Maloney                       Beamsville             3:22:39  0:10:52   257/M45-49     1812/M    3:18:49  0:10:40  
 3102. Denise Walter                     Ottawa                 3:22:40  0:10:52    84/F55-59     1287/F    3:17:31  0:10:36  
 3103. Kara Krywionek                    Ancaster               3:22:40  0:10:52   187/F30-34     1288/F    3:16:25  0:10:32  
 3104. Julie Pabillar                    Burlington             3:22:41  0:10:52   197/F35-39     1289/F    3:19:47  0:10:43  
 3105. John Maxwell                      Mississauga            3:22:43  0:10:52   255/M50-54     1813/M    3:18:32  0:10:39  
 3106. Michael Stacey                    Hamilton               3:22:46  0:10:53   117/M60-64     1814/M    3:19:16  0:10:41  
 3107. James Kim                         Maple                  3:22:51  0:10:53   258/M45-49     1815/M    3:16:20  0:10:32  
 3108. Alexis Brett                      Toronto                3:22:51  0:10:53   198/F35-39     1290/F    3:18:08  0:10:38  
 3109. Francoise Bellehumeur             Timmins                3:22:59  0:10:53    21/F60-64     1291/F    3:15:46  0:10:30  
 3110. Andrew Lin                        Toronto                3:23:03  0:10:54   259/M45-49     1816/M    3:17:56  0:10:37  
 3111. Melissa Brown                     Georgetown             3:23:05  0:10:54   180/F45-49     1292/F    3:16:31  0:10:32  
 3112. Moira Swain                       Milton                 3:23:06  0:10:54   199/F35-39     1293/F    3:16:31  0:10:33  
 3113. Darren Clark                      Burlington             3:23:09  0:10:54   260/M45-49     1817/M    3:21:04  0:10:47  
 3114. Yuhong Gong                       Richmond Hill          3:23:12  0:10:54   181/F45-49     1294/F    3:18:15  0:10:38  
 3115. Ria Kemper                        Dundas                 3:23:12  0:10:54   200/F35-39     1295/F    3:18:55  0:10:40  
 3116. Ken Tea                           Markham                3:23:13  0:10:54   261/M45-49     1818/M    3:21:16  0:10:48  
 3117. Lonna Seed                        Camlachie              3:23:13  0:10:54   135/F50-54     1296/F    3:16:39  0:10:33  
 3118. Stephanie Keating                 Waterloo               3:23:13  0:10:54   188/F30-34     1297/F    3:16:59  0:10:34  
 3119. Casey Elliott                     Toronto                3:23:14  0:10:54   189/F30-34     1298/F    3:17:00  0:10:34  
 3120. Mary Sweetlove                    Russell                3:23:28  0:10:55    85/F55-59     1299/F    3:19:34  0:10:42  
 3121. Case Van Herk                     Stoney Creek           3:23:37  0:10:55   118/M60-64     1819/M    3:21:36  0:10:49  
 3122. Gerard Wogan                      Hamilton               3:23:39  0:10:55   262/M45-49     1820/M    3:18:32  0:10:39  
 3123. Kristen Page                      Oakville               3:23:43  0:10:56   182/F45-49     1300/F    3:19:54  0:10:43  
 3124. Gerry Poffenroth                  Toronto                3:23:45  0:10:56    29/M65-69     1821/M    3:20:07  0:10:44  
 3125. Janice Phillips                   Port Colborne          3:23:47  0:10:56   136/F50-54     1301/F    3:19:22  0:10:42  
 3126. Kelly Bramwell                    Stoney Creek           3:23:49  0:10:56   183/F45-49     1302/F    3:19:10  0:10:41  
 3127. Esther McEvoy                     Hannon                 3:23:49  0:10:56    86/F55-59     1303/F    3:20:10  0:10:44  
 3128. Bob Dann                          Toronto                3:23:50  0:10:56   119/M60-64     1822/M    3:18:24  0:10:39  
 3129. Matt Birman                       Caledon                3:23:52  0:10:56   200/M55-59     1823/M    3:19:33  0:10:42  
 3130. Quin Lucas                        Stoney Creek           3:23:52  0:10:56   163/M25-29     1824/M    3:19:17  0:10:41  
 3131. Sameer Dhawan                     Toronto                3:23:54  0:10:56   256/M50-54     1825/M    3:18:45  0:10:40  
 3132. Angela Abrams                     Stoney Creek           3:23:55  0:10:56   184/F45-49     1304/F    3:19:17  0:10:41  
 3133. Don Weber                         Dundas                 3:23:57  0:10:56    30/M65-69     1826/M    3:20:14  0:10:44  
 3134. Ray Eivers                        Scotland               3:23:58  0:10:56   257/M50-54     1827/M    3:20:03  0:10:44  
 3135. Karla Garcia-Ocampo               Toronto                3:23:59  0:10:57   190/F30-34     1305/F    3:21:39  0:10:49  
 3136. Errol Nairne                      Waterloo               3:24:00  0:10:57   120/M60-64     1828/M    3:18:14  0:10:38  
 3137. Rachel Williams                   Ajax                   3:24:04  0:10:57   197/F25-29     1306/F    3:19:33  0:10:42  
 3138. Jan Van Der Woerd                 St Thomas              3:24:05  0:10:57   121/M60-64     1829/M    3:19:11  0:10:41  
 3139. Jan Jr Van Der Woerd              St Thomas              3:24:05  0:10:57   240/M35-39     1830/M    3:19:11  0:10:41  
 3140. Mark Van Der Woerd                Hamilton               3:24:05  0:10:57   195/M30-34     1831/M    3:19:12  0:10:41  
 3141. Tammy Kenney                      Welland                3:24:05  0:10:57   137/F50-54     1307/F    3:22:15  0:10:51  
 3142. Doug Barber                       Owen Sound             3:24:08  0:10:57     9/M70-74     1832/M    3:22:40  0:10:52  
 3143. Harry Stinson                     Hamilton               3:24:10  0:10:57   122/M60-64     1833/M    3:23:44  0:10:56  
 3144. Gail Carag                        Oakville               3:24:11  0:10:57   199/F40-44     1308/F    3:18:39  0:10:39  
 3145. Johnny Wong                       Richmond Hill          3:24:12  0:10:57   263/M45-49     1834/M    3:19:48  0:10:43  
 3146. Heather Gordon                    Ottawa                 3:24:12  0:10:57   185/F45-49     1309/F    3:18:24  0:10:39  
 3147. Pamela Franklin                   Alliston               3:24:13  0:10:57   200/F40-44     1310/F    3:19:49  0:10:43  
 3148. Ian Haessler                      Guelph                 3:24:16  0:10:57   241/M35-39     1835/M    3:19:03  0:10:41  
 3149. Stacey Jury                       Burlington             3:24:17  0:10:58   198/F25-29     1311/F    3:20:17  0:10:45  
 3150. Joshua Sammut                     Toronto                3:24:18  0:10:58   164/M25-29     1836/M    3:20:47  0:10:46  
 3151. Keith Meyers                      Collingwood            3:24:18  0:10:58   258/M50-54     1837/M    3:23:15  0:10:54  
 3152. Emily Saunders                    Guelph                 3:24:18  0:10:58   199/F25-29     1312/F    3:19:35  0:10:42  
 3153. Rob Caldwell                      Peterborough           3:24:21  0:10:58   201/M55-59     1838/M    3:17:30  0:10:36  
 3154. Thomas Henhoeffer                 Cambridge              3:24:22  0:10:58   196/M30-34     1839/M    3:21:24  0:10:48  
 3155. Karen Johnson                     Burlington             3:24:22  0:10:58   138/F50-54     1313/F    3:19:05  0:10:41  
 3156. Lisa Debeljak                     Cambridge              3:24:24  0:10:58    87/F55-59     1314/F    3:18:46  0:10:40  
 3157. Craig Fraser                      Toronto                3:24:26  0:10:58    31/M65-69     1840/M    3:20:24  0:10:45  
 3158. Emily Kindree                     London                 3:24:30  0:10:58   201/F40-44     1315/F    3:20:36  0:10:46  
 3159. Albertus Kral                     Smithville             3:24:30  0:10:58    32/M65-69     1841/M    3:18:36  0:10:39  
 3160. Julie Tower                       York                   3:24:30  0:10:58   202/F40-44     1316/F    3:17:50  0:10:37  
 3161. Eric Sawyer                       Cayuga                 3:24:31  0:10:58    33/M65-69     1842/M    3:20:50  0:10:46  
 3162. Sari Yakubovich                   Hamilton               3:24:32  0:10:58   200/F25-29     1317/F    3:19:21  0:10:42  
 3163. Peter Hanna                       Sydney                 3:24:33  0:10:58     2/M75-99     1843/M    3:21:33  0:10:49  
 3164. Jessica Tobin                     Bobcaygeon             3:24:34  0:10:58   201/F25-29     1318/F    3:18:00  0:10:37  
 3165. Stephanie Dunne                   Ottawa                 3:24:35  0:10:58    22/F60-64     1319/F    3:20:17  0:10:45  
 3166. Laurie Willmott                   Oakville               3:24:36  0:10:59   186/F45-49     1320/F    3:20:21  0:10:45  
 3167. Kevin Huynh                       Hamilton               3:24:39  0:10:59   197/M30-34     1844/M    3:24:11  0:10:57  
 3168. Lisa Laws                         Guelph                 3:24:40  0:10:59   139/F50-54     1321/F    3:20:50  0:10:46  
 3169. Lynn Stubbings                    Cobourg                3:24:42  0:10:59   140/F50-54     1322/F    3:22:58  0:10:53  
 3170. Greg Davis                        Hamilton               3:24:42  0:10:59   202/M55-59     1845/M    3:23:25  0:10:55  
 3171. Danielle Funger                   Waterdown              3:24:44  0:10:59   202/F25-29     1323/F    3:20:27  0:10:45  
 3172. Garth Broughton                   Waterdown              3:24:48  0:10:59   282/M40-44     1846/M    3:21:09  0:10:47  
 3173. Debbie Smith                      Hannon                 3:24:48  0:10:59   141/F50-54     1324/F    3:21:09  0:10:47  
 3174. Jennifer Newell                   Hamilton               3:24:49  0:10:59    75/F20-24     1325/F    3:19:37  0:10:42  
 3175. Elisabeth Damiani                 Stoney Creek           3:24:49  0:10:59   142/F50-54     1326/F    3:18:07  0:10:38  
 3176. Mike Devitt                       Toronto                3:24:52  0:10:59   283/M40-44     1847/M    3:20:34  0:10:46  
 3177. Rachel Gysbers                    Vancouver              3:24:52  0:10:59   203/F25-29     1327/F    3:20:52  0:10:47  
 3178. Julie Riddle                      Waterdown              3:24:57  0:11:00   201/F35-39     1328/F    3:20:32  0:10:45  
 3179. Dale Bird                         Burnt River            3:24:57  0:11:00   259/M50-54     1848/M    3:23:55  0:10:56  
 3180. Karen Leslie                      Hamilton               3:24:59  0:11:00   202/F35-39     1329/F    3:19:52  0:10:43  
 3181. Mark Chiovitti                    Maple                  3:25:03  0:11:00   198/M30-34     1849/M    3:20:58  0:10:47  
 3182. Tammy Fonseca                     London                 3:25:09  0:11:00   143/F50-54     1330/F    3:21:10  0:10:47  
 3183. Rachael Drost                     Waterloo               3:25:09  0:11:00   191/F30-34     1331/F    3:20:05  0:10:44  
 3184. Scott Crawford                    Ingersoll              3:25:10  0:11:00   260/M50-54     1850/M    3:21:11  0:10:48  
 3185. Danielle Ruggles                  Toronto                3:25:12  0:11:00   204/F25-29     1332/F    3:19:57  0:10:44  
 3186. Dominique Pasqual                 Toronto                3:25:12  0:11:00   205/F25-29     1333/F    3:19:20  0:10:42  
 3187. Andrea Linton                     Grand Manan            3:25:13  0:11:01   187/F45-49     1334/F    3:19:07  0:10:41  
 3188. Leesa Breedon                     Oshawa                 3:25:22  0:11:01   203/F40-44     1335/F    3:19:53  0:10:43  
 3189. Sylvia Jongsma                    Whitby                 3:25:22  0:11:01   144/F50-54     1336/F    3:19:53  0:10:43  
 3190. Brenda Melko                      Hamilton               3:25:24  0:11:01   188/F45-49     1337/F    3:18:43  0:10:40  
 3191. Blair Ruston                      Toronto                3:25:32  0:11:02   264/M45-49     1851/M    3:19:53  0:10:43  
 3192. Krista Boghosian                  Hamilton               3:25:32  0:11:02   206/F25-29     1338/F    3:20:55  0:10:47  
 3193. Paul Cameron                      Hamilton               3:25:32  0:11:02   165/M25-29     1852/M    3:20:56  0:10:47  
 3194. April Jackson                     Oshawa                 3:25:33  0:11:02   203/F35-39     1339/F    3:19:12  0:10:41  
 3195. Angie Preuss                      Oshawa                 3:25:33  0:11:02   192/F30-34     1340/F    3:19:11  0:10:41  
 3196. Jillian Thistel                   Whitby                 3:25:34  0:11:02   207/F25-29     1341/F    3:20:51  0:10:46  
 3197. Brett Kawaguchi                   Toronto                3:25:35  0:11:02    16/M15-19     1853/M    3:21:44  0:10:49  
 3198. Melissa Kawaguchi                 Toronto                3:25:36  0:11:02    76/F20-24     1342/F    3:21:44  0:10:49  
 3199. Kulwant Singh                     Stoney Creek           3:25:39  0:11:02   166/M25-29     1854/M    3:23:15  0:10:54  
 3200. Nancy Kenmir                      Ottawa                 3:25:40  0:11:02    23/F60-64     1343/F    3:19:17  0:10:41  
 3201. Chris Donato                      Oakville               3:25:41  0:11:02   265/M45-49     1855/M    3:23:23  0:10:55  
 3202. Carolyna Vasquez                  Toronto                3:25:42  0:11:02   193/F30-34     1344/F    3:22:17  0:10:51  
 3203. Justin Wall                       Ottawa                 3:25:50  0:11:03    59/M20-24     1856/M    3:22:38  0:10:52  
 3204. Maggie Hitchon                    Brantford              3:25:54  0:11:03   208/F25-29     1345/F    3:19:56  0:10:44  
 3205. Kristine Raymond                  Orillia                3:25:55  0:11:03    24/F60-64     1346/F    3:21:11  0:10:48  
 3206. Mariusz Jastrzebski               Aurora                 3:25:56  0:11:03   242/M35-39     1857/M    3:22:09  0:10:51  
 3207. Lisa Edwards                      Ajax                   3:25:56  0:11:03   204/F35-39     1347/F    3:20:59  0:10:47  
 3208. Diane Malone                      Mulmur                 3:25:57  0:11:03   145/F50-54     1348/F    3:18:44  0:10:40  
 3209. Steve Lavender                    Guelph                 3:25:57  0:11:03   203/M55-59     1858/M    3:20:36  0:10:46  
 3210. Roger Carlson                     Cambridge              3:25:57  0:11:03   204/M55-59     1859/M    3:20:01  0:10:44  
 3211. Samantha Marchand                 Oakville               3:25:59  0:11:03   209/F25-29     1349/F    3:22:45  0:10:53  
 3212. Erin Rideout                      Burlington             3:25:59  0:11:03   210/F25-29     1350/F    3:22:45  0:10:53  
 3213. Brett Kyle                        Cambridge              3:26:00  0:11:03   205/M55-59     1860/M    3:18:48  0:10:40  
 3214. Erica Warkentin                   St Catharines          3:26:00  0:11:03   146/F50-54     1351/F    3:20:49  0:10:46  
 3215. Lynn Stewart                      Barrie                 3:26:02  0:11:03   189/F45-49     1352/F    3:19:16  0:10:41  
 3216. Doug Austin                       Barrie                 3:26:02  0:11:03   261/M50-54     1861/M    3:19:16  0:10:41  
 3217. Nathan Arnold                     Hamilton               3:26:12  0:11:04   243/M35-39     1862/M    3:25:38  0:11:02  
 3218. John Buchanan                     Mississauga            3:26:13  0:11:04    10/M70-74     1863/M    3:22:31  0:10:52  
 3219. Robert Jeffreys                   Stoney Creek           3:26:15  0:11:04   266/M45-49     1864/M    3:20:14  0:10:44  
 3220. Victor Da Silva                   Gloucester             3:26:17  0:11:04   267/M45-49     1865/M    3:22:30  0:10:52  
 3221. Erin O'Hanley                     Toronto                3:26:18  0:11:04   194/F30-34     1353/F    3:21:25  0:10:48  
 3222. Victor Raso                       Hamilton               3:26:20  0:11:04   167/M25-29     1866/M    3:24:50  0:10:59  
 3223. Sandy Seymour                     Toronto                3:26:21  0:11:04   147/F50-54     1354/F    3:20:43  0:10:46  
 3224. Phil Seymour                      Toronto                3:26:21  0:11:04   268/M45-49     1867/M    3:20:43  0:10:46  
 3225. Grace Gordon                      Etobicoke              3:26:22  0:11:04    10/F15-19     1355/F    3:23:05  0:10:54  
 3226. Jennifer Swan                     Dundas                 3:26:22  0:11:04   205/F35-39     1356/F    3:23:27  0:10:55  
 3227. Pierre Mihok                      Markham                3:26:23  0:11:04   123/M60-64     1868/M    3:22:04  0:10:50  
 3228. Chris Oke                         Kitchener              3:26:28  0:11:05   284/M40-44     1869/M    3:22:04  0:10:50  
 3229. Noriko Kusaka                     Mississauga            3:26:29  0:11:05   190/F45-49     1357/F    3:23:38  0:10:55  
 3230. Greg McLeod                       Beamsville             3:26:31  0:11:05   199/M30-34     1870/M    3:22:07  0:10:51  
 3231. Rick McDowell                     Ajax                   3:26:31  0:11:05    34/M65-69     1871/M    3:22:03  0:10:50  
 3232. Wes. Smiderle                     Ottawa                 3:26:35  0:11:05   285/M40-44     1872/M    3:23:44  0:10:56  
 3233. Rachel Winters                    Tillsonburg            3:26:35  0:11:05   206/F35-39     1358/F    3:21:19  0:10:48  
 3234. Irina Koudriavtsev                Toronto                3:26:41  0:11:05   207/F35-39     1359/F    3:20:21  0:10:45  
 3235. Belinda Schoeman                  Markham                3:26:41  0:11:05   204/F40-44     1360/F    3:22:24  0:10:51  
 3236. Stuart Inglis                     Toronto                3:26:42  0:11:05   206/M55-59     1873/M    3:20:22  0:10:45  
 3237. Barnet Kussner                    Toronto                3:26:44  0:11:05   262/M50-54     1874/M    3:22:15  0:10:51  
 3238. Xiaohong Ma                       Toronto                3:26:44  0:11:05   191/F45-49     1361/F    3:21:48  0:10:50  
 3239. Shari McJannet                    Kitchener              3:26:47  0:11:06   192/F45-49     1362/F    3:21:03  0:10:47  
 3240. Jo-Anne McJannet                  Courtice               3:26:47  0:11:06   193/F45-49     1363/F    3:21:04  0:10:47  
 3241. Pawel Jaworski                    Kitchener              3:26:49  0:11:06    60/M20-24     1875/M    3:22:52  0:10:53  
 3242. Pat Bobier                        Thamesville            3:26:50  0:11:06   148/F50-54     1364/F    3:21:17  0:10:48  
 3243. Nancy Fahlgren                    Bradford               3:26:52  0:11:06   194/F45-49     1365/F    3:21:56  0:10:50  
 3244. Ray Layon                         Brampton               3:26:53  0:11:06   286/M40-44     1876/M    3:24:52  0:10:59  
 3245. Susana Knelsen                    Oakville               3:26:56  0:11:06    77/F20-24     1366/F    3:22:49  0:10:53  
 3246. Susan Von Arx                     Buffalo                3:26:57  0:11:06    88/F55-59     1367/F    3:21:19  0:10:48  
 3247. Rose Vancoevering                 Buffalo                3:26:57  0:11:06   195/F30-34     1368/F    3:21:20  0:10:48  
 3248. Lucy McCrorie                     Toronto                3:27:04  0:11:06   149/F50-54     1369/F    3:27:04  0:11:06  
 3249. Vicki Young                       Richmond Hill          3:27:07  0:11:07    89/F55-59     1370/F    3:25:10  0:11:00  
 3250. Perry Chappell                    Aurora                 3:27:08  0:11:07   207/M55-59     1877/M    3:23:11  0:10:54  
 3251. Kim Paterson                      Hamilton               3:27:08  0:11:07   205/F40-44     1371/F    3:21:57  0:10:50  
 3252. Rosemarie Thomas                  Mississauga            3:27:10  0:11:07   195/F45-49     1372/F    3:20:58  0:10:47  
 3253. Marissa Magnusson                 Toronto                3:27:14  0:11:07   211/F25-29     1373/F    3:21:32  0:10:49  
 3254. Shantal Ingram                    Peterborough           3:27:17  0:11:07   206/F40-44     1374/F    3:23:19  0:10:54  
 3255. Angela Wallace                    Lancaster              3:27:27  0:11:08   196/F45-49     1375/F    3:21:21  0:10:48  
 3256. Paul Hallinan                     Toronto                3:27:27  0:11:08   263/M50-54     1878/M    3:21:14  0:10:48  
 3257. Heather Hurst                     Hamilton               3:27:28  0:11:08   150/F50-54     1376/F    3:22:19  0:10:51  
 3258. Mitchell Hooper                   Midhurst               3:27:29  0:11:08    61/M20-24     1879/M    3:23:43  0:10:56  
 3259. Bonnie Bryan                      Midhurst               3:27:29  0:11:08   197/F45-49     1377/F    3:23:43  0:10:56  
 3260. Junchao Wang                      Markham                3:27:31  0:11:08    62/M20-24     1880/M    3:25:17  0:11:01  
 3261. John Knox                         Mississauga            3:27:35  0:11:08   264/M50-54     1881/M    3:25:47  0:11:02  
 3262. Lorraine Gavloski                 Lynden                 3:27:39  0:11:08   207/F40-44     1378/F    3:22:34  0:10:52  
 3263. John Campbell                     Dundas                 3:27:39  0:11:08   208/M55-59     1882/M    3:23:25  0:10:55  
 3264. Dana Stojic                       Toronto                3:27:41  0:11:08   151/F50-54     1379/F    3:24:12  0:10:57  
 3265. Caroline Poulin                   Ottawa                 3:27:44  0:11:09   208/F40-44     1380/F    3:24:33  0:10:58  
 3266. Simon Stafford                    Burlington             3:27:48  0:11:09   287/M40-44     1883/M    3:22:35  0:10:52  
 3267. David Sewell                      Toronto                3:27:49  0:11:09   269/M45-49     1884/M    3:26:06  0:11:03  
 3268. Susan Hammond                     Markham                3:27:50  0:11:09   152/F50-54     1381/F    3:23:32  0:10:55  
 3269. Sarah Shipley                     St Catharines          3:27:52  0:11:09   212/F25-29     1382/F    3:23:58  0:10:57  
 3270. Victor Berea                      Vaughan                3:27:52  0:11:09   270/M45-49     1885/M    3:26:00  0:11:03  
 3271. Bruno Capuano                     Mississauga            3:27:56  0:11:09   288/M40-44     1886/M    3:24:30  0:10:58  
 3272. Kelly Sinnock                     Burlington             3:27:56  0:11:09   209/F40-44     1383/F    3:22:38  0:10:52  
 3273. Stacey Crinson                    Maple                  3:27:58  0:11:09   153/F50-54     1384/F    3:21:28  0:10:48  
 3274. Martina Hill                      Bancroft               3:28:00  0:11:09   208/F35-39     1385/F    3:24:41  0:10:59  
 3275. Robert Charko                     Dundas                 3:28:02  0:11:10   124/M60-64     1887/M    3:25:57  0:11:03  
 3276. Jonathan White                    St. Thomas             3:28:03  0:11:10   271/M45-49     1888/M    3:22:45  0:10:53  
 3277. Susan Farquhar                    Toronto                3:28:06  0:11:10    25/F60-64     1386/F    3:22:40  0:10:52  
 3278. Raymond Lobo                      Hamilton               3:28:07  0:11:10   125/M60-64     1889/M    3:25:38  0:11:02  
 3279. Fiona Rea                         Burlington             3:28:07  0:11:10   210/F40-44     1387/F    3:22:15  0:10:51  
 3280. Ian Cairns                        Burlington             3:28:09  0:11:10   272/M45-49     1890/M    3:21:27  0:10:48  
 3281. Wesley Skoczen                    Burlington             3:28:12  0:11:10   209/M55-59     1891/M    3:22:33  0:10:52  
 3282. Amy McKenzie                      Burlington             3:28:12  0:11:10   209/F35-39     1388/F    3:22:53  0:10:53  
 3283. Leonid Aptekman                   Thornhill              3:28:15  0:11:10   126/M60-64     1892/M    3:23:27  0:10:55  
 3284. Linda Coulter                     Sarnia                 3:28:18  0:11:10    90/F55-59     1389/F    3:24:33  0:10:58  
 3285. Jason Waldes                      Hamilton               3:28:18  0:11:10   265/M50-54     1893/M    3:25:27  0:11:01  
 3286. Karim Bardeesy                    Toronto                3:28:20  0:11:11   289/M40-44     1894/M    3:26:21  0:11:04  
 3287. Toby Heaps                        Toronto                3:28:20  0:11:11   290/M40-44     1895/M    3:26:21  0:11:04  
 3288. Sarah Ruan                        Toronto                3:28:24  0:11:11   198/F45-49     1390/F    3:21:52  0:10:50  
 3289. Heather Gordon                    Etobicoke              3:28:25  0:11:11     4/NNoAge        4/N    3:25:08  0:11:00  
 3290. John Sabo                         Newmarket              3:28:26  0:11:11   210/M55-59     1896/M    3:24:17  0:10:58  
 3291. Paula Archambault                 Ottawa                 3:28:27  0:11:11   154/F50-54     1391/F    3:22:38  0:10:52  
 3292. Judee Rigoroso                    Toronto                3:28:27  0:11:11   213/F25-29     1392/F    3:23:33  0:10:55  
 3293. Marguerita Mackinnon              Stoney Creek           3:28:28  0:11:11   211/F40-44     1393/F    3:22:36  0:10:52  
 3294. Virgil Cheung                     Stouffville            3:28:32  0:11:11   291/M40-44     1897/M    3:25:46  0:11:02  
 3295. G Mirie                           Kitchener              3:28:37  0:11:11   292/M40-44     1898/M    3:27:02  0:11:06  
 3296. Stuart Seki                       Victoria Harbour       3:28:37  0:11:11   273/M45-49     1899/M    3:23:28  0:10:55  
 3297. Kim Degasperis                    Waterloo               3:28:44  0:11:12   199/F45-49     1394/F    3:23:28  0:10:55  
 3298. Erich Hanel                       Ancaster               3:28:45  0:11:12   293/M40-44     1900/M    3:24:35  0:10:58  
 3299. Chris Book                        St. Catharines         3:28:48  0:11:12   200/M30-34     1901/M    3:23:22  0:10:55  
 3300. Michael Nyland                    St. Catharines         3:28:48  0:11:12   244/M35-39     1902/M    3:23:22  0:10:55  
 3301. Jetje Antonietti                  Ottawa                 3:28:48  0:11:12    26/F60-64     1395/F    3:25:57  0:11:03  
 3302. David Gonzalez                    Cambridge              3:28:54  0:11:12   245/M35-39     1903/M    3:27:59  0:11:09  
 3303. Pulin Shah                        Markham                3:28:58  0:11:13   246/M35-39     1904/M    3:27:50  0:11:09  
 3304. Brenda Feeney                     Kitchener              3:29:00  0:11:13    27/F60-64     1396/F    3:23:45  0:10:56  
 3305. Kathy Magilton                    Toronto                3:29:10  0:11:13   200/F45-49     1397/F    3:26:05  0:11:03  
 3306. Vicki Brown                       Burlington             3:29:13  0:11:13    28/F60-64     1398/F    3:25:30  0:11:01  
 3307. Samantha Levitt                   Vaughan                3:29:14  0:11:13   201/F45-49     1399/F    3:22:44  0:10:53  
 3308. Maria Jones                       Whitby                 3:29:15  0:11:13    91/F55-59     1400/F    3:23:52  0:10:56  
 3309. Teaghan Woodbyrne                 Stoney Creek           3:29:16  0:11:14    78/F20-24     1401/F    3:24:59  0:11:00  
 3310. Ryan Rolick                       Hamilton               3:29:17  0:11:14   201/M30-34     1905/M    3:23:08  0:10:54  
 3311. Julie Vallieres                   Millbroom              3:29:17  0:11:14   212/F40-44     1402/F    3:23:33  0:10:55  
 3312. Diane Elms                        Hamilton               3:29:18  0:11:14    92/F55-59     1403/F    3:26:18  0:11:04  
 3313. Tracy Boudreau                    Burlington             3:29:19  0:11:14   210/F35-39     1404/F    3:23:03  0:10:54  
 3314. Ellen Mackenzie                   Thunder Bay            3:29:21  0:11:14   155/F50-54     1405/F    3:22:36  0:10:52  
 3315. Kevin Knight                      Meaford                3:29:22  0:11:14   127/M60-64     1906/M    3:25:38  0:11:02  
 3316. Monica Wolf                       Clarksburg             3:29:22  0:11:14   202/F45-49     1406/F    3:25:38  0:11:02  
 3317. Melisa Bayon                      Toronto                3:29:25  0:11:14   211/F35-39     1407/F    3:26:57  0:11:06  
 3318. Doug Reid                         Hamilton               3:29:30  0:11:14   266/M50-54     1907/M    3:28:15  0:11:10  
 3319. Mary Burke                        Portage                3:29:31  0:11:14   203/F45-49     1408/F    3:24:54  0:11:00  
 3320. Rebecca Vandepeer                 Oakville               3:29:32  0:11:14   213/F40-44     1409/F    3:25:03  0:11:00  
 3321. Amy Clark                         Toronto                3:29:32  0:11:14   212/F35-39     1410/F    3:23:30  0:10:55  
 3322. Alison Thompson                   Oakville               3:29:32  0:11:14   156/F50-54     1411/F    3:25:03  0:11:00  
 3323. Kevin Gray                        Dundas                 3:29:33  0:11:14   267/M50-54     1908/M    3:27:01  0:11:06  
 3324. Leanne Emond                      Brampton               3:29:35  0:11:15   213/F35-39     1412/F    3:26:39  0:11:05  
 3325. Brandy Cubitt                     Stoney Creek           3:29:35  0:11:15   214/F35-39     1413/F    3:23:00  0:10:53  
 3326. Jenn Fox                          Leamington             3:29:35  0:11:15   215/F35-39     1414/F    3:28:47  0:11:12  
 3327. Min Sun                           Hamilton               3:29:40  0:11:15   268/M50-54     1909/M    3:23:38  0:10:55  
 3328. Kirk Dougherty                    Mississauga            3:29:41  0:11:15   294/M40-44     1910/M    3:28:45  0:11:12  
 3329. Bryan Hall                        Dundas                 3:29:42  0:11:15   202/M30-34     1911/M    3:28:00  0:11:10  
 3330. Mary-Jane Gibbons                 Mississauga            3:29:42  0:11:15    93/F55-59     1415/F    3:23:15  0:10:54  
 3331. Kam Leung                         Kanata                 3:29:43  0:11:15   269/M50-54     1912/M    3:23:47  0:10:56  
 3332. Bill Dehoog                       Brantford              3:29:49  0:11:15    35/M65-69     1913/M    3:26:03  0:11:03  
 3333. Colleen Marshall                  Hamilton               3:29:59  0:11:16   157/F50-54     1416/F    3:25:34  0:11:02  
 3334. Katherine Halhed                  Ottawa                 3:30:00  0:11:16   158/F50-54     1417/F    3:26:17  0:11:04  
 3335. Sheilagh Sherman                  Richmond Hill          3:30:02  0:11:16   159/F50-54     1418/F    3:24:41  0:10:59  
 3336. Paul Coburn                       Richmond Hill          3:30:02  0:11:16   270/M50-54     1914/M    3:28:50  0:11:12  
 3337. Gusti Matei                       Guelph                 3:30:03  0:11:16   211/M55-59     1915/M    3:26:43  0:11:05  
 3338. Lyne Rama                         Orleans                3:30:04  0:11:16   214/F40-44     1419/F    3:25:18  0:11:01  
 3339. Sue Labreche                      Carlsbad Springs       3:30:04  0:11:16    94/F55-59     1420/F    3:25:17  0:11:01  
 3340. Judy Jones                        Corunna                3:30:12  0:11:17   160/F50-54     1421/F    3:24:31  0:10:58  
 3341. Charlene Payerl                   Parry Sound            3:30:15  0:11:17    95/F55-59     1422/F    3:29:21  0:11:14  
 3342. Joel De Freitas                   Toronto                3:30:21  0:11:17   247/M35-39     1916/M    3:29:29  0:11:14  
 3343. Jamie Anskis                      Burlington             3:30:22  0:11:17   274/M45-49     1917/M    3:26:58  0:11:06  
 3344. Cheryl Vella                      Barrie                 3:30:22  0:11:17   161/F50-54     1423/F    3:23:49  0:10:56  
 3345. Danielle Caissie                  Manotick               3:30:24  0:11:17   162/F50-54     1424/F    3:27:12  0:11:07  
 3346. Liz Macneil                       Toronto                3:30:25  0:11:17   216/F35-39     1425/F    3:27:13  0:11:07  
 3347. Julia Dickson                     Burlington             3:30:27  0:11:17   215/F40-44     1426/F    3:26:42  0:11:05  
 3348. Eva Delovino                      Newmarket              3:30:29  0:11:17   163/F50-54     1427/F    3:24:00  0:10:57  
 3349. Avie Zarem                        Toronto                3:30:31  0:11:18   295/M40-44     1918/M    3:27:19  0:11:07  
 3350. Andrea Benson                     Oakville               3:30:33  0:11:18   217/F35-39     1428/F    3:25:30  0:11:01  
 3351. Caroline Balogh                   Hamilton               3:30:37  0:11:18    79/F20-24     1429/F    3:27:28  0:11:08  
 3352. Stephane Dubois                   Brantford              3:30:39  0:11:18   168/M25-29     1919/M    3:29:20  0:11:14  
 3353. Rob Hood                          Cambridge              3:30:40  0:11:18   296/M40-44     1920/M    3:25:08  0:11:00  
 3354. Tracy Steringa                    Georgetown             3:30:41  0:11:18   216/F40-44     1430/F    3:26:32  0:11:05  
 3355. Jen Seefried                      Bolton                 3:30:43  0:11:18   217/F40-44     1431/F    3:26:31  0:11:05  
 3356. John Prior                        Mississauga            3:30:45  0:11:18   212/M55-59     1921/M    3:26:19  0:11:04  
 3357. Manny Ferreira                    Hamilton               3:30:46  0:11:18   271/M50-54     1922/M    3:26:53  0:11:06  
 3358. Joe Gribben                       Paris                  3:30:49  0:11:19   248/M35-39     1923/M    3:26:37  0:11:05  
 3359. Craig Smith                       Wainfleet              3:30:50  0:11:19   213/M55-59     1924/M    3:28:52  0:11:12  
 3360. Laura Clarke                      London                 3:30:51  0:11:19   214/F25-29     1432/F    3:24:14  0:10:57  
 3361. Lisa Kawaguchi                    Ottawa                 3:30:56  0:11:19    96/F55-59     1433/F    3:27:04  0:11:06  
 3362. Warren Kawaguchi                  Toronto                3:30:56  0:11:19   214/M55-59     1925/M    3:27:04  0:11:07  
 3363. Ryan Marinacci                    Ottawa                 3:30:56  0:11:19    63/M20-24     1926/M    3:27:05  0:11:07  
 3364. Gregory Fedoruk                   Caledonia              3:30:57  0:11:19   128/M60-64     1927/M    3:27:00  0:11:06  
 3365. Cecile Frere                      Toronto                3:31:00  0:11:19   215/F25-29     1434/F    3:28:24  0:11:11  
 3366. Megan Leboeuf                     Toronto                3:31:01  0:11:19   216/F25-29     1435/F    3:25:15  0:11:01  
 3367. Chelsey Saunders                  Ottawa                 3:31:01  0:11:19   217/F25-29     1436/F    3:25:15  0:11:01  
 3368. Louis Ferrin                      Oakville               3:31:03  0:11:19     3/M75-99     1928/M    3:26:39  0:11:05  
 3369. Rakesh Sahu                       Hamilton               3:31:04  0:11:19   169/M25-29     1929/M    3:24:59  0:11:00  
 3370. Karyn Cooper                      St George Brant        3:31:09  0:11:20   218/F35-39     1437/F    3:24:42  0:10:59  
 3371. Serena Roberts                    Woodstock              3:31:19  0:11:20   219/F35-39     1438/F    3:26:44  0:11:05  
 3372. Olena Rodina                      Toronto                3:31:21  0:11:20    97/F55-59     1439/F    3:26:41  0:11:05  
 3373. Nancy Muir                        Mississauga            3:31:29  0:11:21    98/F55-59     1440/F    3:25:26  0:11:01  
 3374. Apneet Hayer                      Mississauga            3:31:29  0:11:21   220/F35-39     1441/F    3:25:25  0:11:01  
 3375. Morgan Wasikonis                  State College          3:31:29  0:11:21   204/F45-49     1442/F    3:29:37  0:11:15  
 3376. Dawn Maguire                      State College          3:31:29  0:11:21   205/F45-49     1443/F    3:29:37  0:11:15  
 3377. Richard Happerger                 Mississauga            3:31:30  0:11:21   275/M45-49     1930/M    3:25:26  0:11:01  
 3378. Rachael Wright                    Ancaster               3:31:30  0:11:21    80/F20-24     1444/F    3:26:18  0:11:04  
 3379. Mark Cunningham                   Stoney Creek           3:31:34  0:11:21   272/M50-54     1931/M    3:28:45  0:11:12  
 3380. Sarah Dickson                     Hamilton               3:31:34  0:11:21   206/F45-49     1445/F    3:26:26  0:11:04  
 3381. Jason Alexander                   Grimsby                3:31:35  0:11:21   297/M40-44     1932/M    3:25:03  0:11:00  
 3382. Venette Macalinao                 Richmond Hill          3:31:37  0:11:21   207/F45-49     1446/F    3:26:30  0:11:05  
 3383. Yuriy Volyanskyy                  Richmond Hill          3:31:38  0:11:21   298/M40-44     1933/M    3:28:01  0:11:10  
 3384. Jan Camille Valtiendas            Scarborough            3:31:40  0:11:21   218/F25-29     1447/F    3:25:12  0:11:00  
 3385. Jill Irwin                        Brooklin               3:31:40  0:11:21   218/F40-44     1448/F    3:25:57  0:11:03  
 3386. Chad Irwin                        Brooklin               3:31:40  0:11:21   299/M40-44     1934/M    3:25:57  0:11:03  
 3387. Rebecca Skinner                   Stittsville            3:31:42  0:11:21   221/F35-39     1449/F    3:25:47  0:11:02  
 3388. Catherine Berry                   Musquodoboit Harbour   3:31:44  0:11:21    29/F60-64     1450/F    3:28:45  0:11:12  
 3389. Anthany Williams                  Aurora                 3:31:48  0:11:22   273/M50-54     1935/M    3:26:06  0:11:03  
 3390. Alexandra Williamson              Aurora                 3:31:48  0:11:22   164/F50-54     1451/F    3:26:06  0:11:03  
 3391. Linda Tran                        Toronto                3:31:48  0:11:22   208/F45-49     1452/F    3:27:06  0:11:07  
 3392. Monica Mera                       Richmond Hill          3:31:48  0:11:22   209/F45-49     1453/F    3:27:03  0:11:06  
 3393. Ziya Cetin                        Thornhill              3:31:50  0:11:22   274/M50-54     1936/M    3:27:07  0:11:07  
 3394. Dan Begley                        Toronto                3:31:54  0:11:22   129/M60-64     1937/M    3:28:04  0:11:10  
 3395. Ralph Richardson                  Stittsville            3:31:55  0:11:22   215/M55-59     1938/M    3:26:00  0:11:03  
 3396. Jeff Hainbuch                     Mississauga            3:31:58  0:11:22   275/M50-54     1939/M    3:28:45  0:11:12  
 3397. Andbuty Choy                      Markham                3:31:59  0:11:22   219/F40-44     1454/F    3:28:10  0:11:10  
 3398. James Dowling                     Burlington             3:32:00  0:11:22   216/M55-59     1940/M    3:27:09  0:11:07  
 3399. Ann Bird                          Grimsby                3:32:03  0:11:23     1/F70-74     1455/F    3:27:33  0:11:08  
 3400. Kristen Thomasen                  Windsor                3:32:04  0:11:23   196/F30-34     1456/F    3:28:44  0:11:12  
 3401. Osama Rai                         Hamilton               3:32:10  0:11:23    17/M15-19     1941/M    3:27:50  0:11:09  
 3402. Charles Collins                   Woodbridge             3:32:13  0:11:23   300/M40-44     1942/M    3:30:26  0:11:17  
 3403. Rose Ritchie                      Maple                  3:32:18  0:11:23   165/F50-54     1457/F    3:27:22  0:11:07  
 3404. John Moniz                        Cambridge              3:32:32  0:11:24   276/M45-49     1943/M    3:27:15  0:11:07  
 3405. Teresa Demelo                     Brampton               3:32:32  0:11:24   166/F50-54     1458/F    3:29:36  0:11:15  
 3406. James Gardiner                    Hamilton               3:32:33  0:11:24   130/M60-64     1944/M    3:25:18  0:11:01  
 3407. Rob Metzger                       Highland Grove         3:32:34  0:11:24   217/M55-59     1945/M    3:29:15  0:11:14  
 3408. Andrew Baskerville                Kitchener              3:32:34  0:11:24   170/M25-29     1946/M    3:27:26  0:11:08  
 3409. Aileen Coyle                      Toronto                3:32:41  0:11:25   219/F25-29     1459/F    3:30:06  0:11:16  
 3410. Kirk Allan                        Toronto                3:32:48  0:11:25   218/M55-59     1947/M    3:29:03  0:11:13  
 3411. Katina Kam                        Oshawa                 3:32:50  0:11:25   222/F35-39     1460/F    3:26:19  0:11:04  
 3412. Monika Wizemann                   Toronto                3:32:52  0:11:25   197/F30-34     1461/F    3:29:00  0:11:13  
 3413. Christeen Walker                  Whitby                 3:33:00  0:11:26   223/F35-39     1462/F    3:28:05  0:11:10  
 3414. Annie Chervinsky                  Kanata                 3:33:11  0:11:26   220/F40-44     1463/F    3:26:48  0:11:06  
 3415. Wendy McLeod                      Stittsville            3:33:12  0:11:26   210/F45-49     1464/F    3:26:49  0:11:06  
 3416. Aman Kapur                        Oakville               3:33:13  0:11:26   276/M50-54     1948/M    3:28:06  0:11:10  
 3417. David Swan                        Oshawa                 3:33:14  0:11:26   249/M35-39     1949/M    3:27:21  0:11:07  
 3418. Bennett Banting                   Toronto                3:33:14  0:11:26   203/M30-34     1950/M    3:28:52  0:11:12  
 3419. Joe Kuroda                        Richmond Hill          3:33:14  0:11:26    36/M65-69     1951/M    3:28:05  0:11:10  
 3420. Fraser Simpson                    Thornhill              3:33:15  0:11:26   219/M55-59     1952/M    3:28:11  0:11:10  
 3421. Elizabeth Oxenham                 Brampton               3:33:19  0:11:27   221/F40-44     1465/F    3:30:15  0:11:17  
 3422. Yaron Haik                        Toronto                3:33:20  0:11:27   277/M45-49     1953/M    3:30:42  0:11:18  
 3423. Jennifer Ippolito                 Ancaster               3:33:24  0:11:27   211/F45-49     1466/F    3:32:54  0:11:25  
 3424. Jill Macdonald                    Mississauga            3:33:24  0:11:27   222/F40-44     1467/F    3:26:45  0:11:05  
 3425. Barbara Heathcote                 Etobicoke              3:33:24  0:11:27   212/F45-49     1468/F    3:29:50  0:11:15  
 3426. Paula Hill                        London                 3:33:36  0:11:27   224/F35-39     1469/F    3:30:57  0:11:19  
 3427. Mark Donoghue                     Grimsby                3:33:46  0:11:28   277/M50-54     1954/M    3:28:20  0:11:11  
 3428. Livio Agnoletto                   Concord                3:33:49  0:11:28   278/M50-54     1955/M    3:29:26  0:11:14  
 3429. Chung-Yee Loo                     Toronto                3:33:52  0:11:28   213/F45-49     1470/F    3:29:05  0:11:13  
 3430. Alanna Ormsby                     Oromocto               3:33:52  0:11:28   220/F25-29     1471/F    3:28:10  0:11:10  
 3431. Alan Swankie                      Oakville               3:33:53  0:11:28   220/M55-59     1956/M    3:28:50  0:11:12  
 3432. Melanie Bruzzi                    Grimsby                3:33:54  0:11:28   223/F40-44     1472/F    3:28:38  0:11:12  
 3433. Ravi Chaudhari                    London                 3:33:56  0:11:29   171/M25-29     1957/M    3:27:28  0:11:08  
 3434. Renee Shorter                     Oakville               3:33:56  0:11:29   167/F50-54     1473/F    3:30:14  0:11:17  
 3435. Bruce Hutchison                   Toronto                3:33:58  0:11:29   221/M55-59     1958/M    3:27:36  0:11:08  
 3436. Nick Kindler                      Toronto                3:33:58  0:11:29   278/M45-49     1959/M    3:27:37  0:11:08  
 3437. Amy Moritz                        Olcott                 3:33:58  0:11:29   224/F40-44     1474/F    3:28:44  0:11:12  
 3438. Mary Jane Calara                  Ajax                   3:33:59  0:11:29   225/F40-44     1475/F    3:27:33  0:11:08  
 3439. John Gajasan                      Toronto                3:34:00  0:11:29   172/M25-29     1960/M    3:27:32  0:11:08  
 3440. Leah Van Draanen                  London                 3:34:00  0:11:29   221/F25-29     1476/F    3:27:32  0:11:08  
 3441. Sheila Young                      Fonthill               3:34:00  0:11:29   214/F45-49     1477/F    3:29:12  0:11:13  
 3442. Edward Apostol                    Toronto                3:34:05  0:11:29   279/M45-49     1961/M    3:31:06  0:11:19  
 3443. Ray Haywood                       Barrie                 3:34:07  0:11:29   131/M60-64     1962/M    3:32:27  0:11:24  
 3444. Jennifer Strang                   Cambridge              3:34:12  0:11:29   198/F30-34     1478/F    3:29:39  0:11:15  
 3445. Michelle Gauthier                 Hamilton               3:34:13  0:11:29   222/F25-29     1479/F    3:28:24  0:11:11  
 3446. William Debacker                  Toronto                3:34:15  0:11:30   132/M60-64     1963/M    3:28:34  0:11:11  
 3447. Oujin Audisho                     Hamilton               3:34:16  0:11:30   173/M25-29     1964/M    3:33:01  0:11:26  
 3448. Faye Perkins                      St. Catharines         3:34:24  0:11:30    99/F55-59     1480/F    3:31:46  0:11:22  
 3449. Heidi Vallinga                    Ottawa                 3:34:27  0:11:30   223/F25-29     1481/F    3:29:38  0:11:15  
 3450. Alfredo Suarez                    Pickering              3:34:29  0:11:30   279/M50-54     1965/M    3:33:04  0:11:26  
 3451. Melissa Hughes                    Hamilton               3:34:31  0:11:30   224/F25-29     1482/F    3:29:15  0:11:13  
 3452. Nancy Simard                      Gatineau               3:34:31  0:11:30   168/F50-54     1483/F    3:29:23  0:11:14  
 3453. Sara Tilley                       Toronto                3:34:31  0:11:30   199/F30-34     1484/F    3:31:08  0:11:20  
 3454. Susan Foster-Fulton               North Bay              3:34:34  0:11:31   100/F55-59     1485/F    3:31:25  0:11:20  
 3455. Lorraine Franco                   Brampton               3:34:38  0:11:31   226/F40-44     1486/F    3:31:34  0:11:21  
 3456. Allen Groome                      Toronto                3:34:39  0:11:31    37/M65-69     1966/M    3:31:32  0:11:21  
 3457. Beatriz Tirado                    Stoney Creek           3:34:40  0:11:31   215/F45-49     1487/F    3:32:04  0:11:23  
 3458. Darene Toal-Sullivan              Kanata                 3:34:43  0:11:31   101/F55-59     1488/F    3:28:19  0:11:11  
 3459. Donna Smrek                       Sudbury                3:34:45  0:11:31   169/F50-54     1489/F    3:29:22  0:11:14  
 3460. Michelle Smith                    Toronto                3:34:48  0:11:31   170/F50-54     1490/F    3:28:25  0:11:11  
 3461. Lisa Do Couto                     Brampton               3:34:55  0:11:32   225/F25-29     1491/F    3:27:53  0:11:09  
 3462. Theresa Hoftyzer                  Brighton               3:34:58  0:11:32   216/F45-49     1492/F    3:30:40  0:11:18  
 3463. Amy Forbes                        Burlington             3:35:01  0:11:32   225/F35-39     1493/F    3:32:06  0:11:23  
 3464. Nicole Jaskova                    Dundas                 3:35:01  0:11:32   226/F25-29     1494/F    3:31:42  0:11:21  
 3465. Ruhi Sood                         Barrie                 3:35:01  0:11:32   200/F30-34     1495/F    3:29:36  0:11:15  
 3466. Steve Fenech                      Mississauga            3:35:09  0:11:33   222/M55-59     1967/M    3:28:25  0:11:11  
 3467. Colleen Ball                      Richmond Hill          3:35:15  0:11:33   226/F35-39     1496/F    3:30:30  0:11:18  
 3468. Nuri Song                         Dundas                 3:35:20  0:11:33    11/F15-19     1497/F    3:34:14  0:11:30  
 3469. Candida Sinopole                  Sarnia                 3:35:22  0:11:33   201/F30-34     1498/F    3:30:56  0:11:19  
 3470. Heather Veerman                   Beamsville             3:35:26  0:11:33   227/F40-44     1499/F    3:30:08  0:11:16  
 3471. Yvonne Bedford                    Mississauga            3:35:28  0:11:33     2/F70-74     1500/F    3:31:26  0:11:21  
 3472. Debbie Deveau                     Peterborough           3:35:28  0:11:34   102/F55-59     1501/F    3:31:28  0:11:21  
 3473. Carol Dinic                       Burlington             3:35:29  0:11:34   171/F50-54     1502/F    3:30:27  0:11:17  
 3474. Melinda Hilton                    Medina                 3:35:35  0:11:34   103/F55-59     1503/F    3:29:20  0:11:14  
 3475. Nicole Popovich                   Aurora                 3:35:35  0:11:34   217/F45-49     1504/F    3:28:35  0:11:11  
 3476. Nicole Resney                     St Catharines          3:35:36  0:11:34   227/F35-39     1505/F    3:30:23  0:11:17  
 3477. Jason Cooper                      Uxbridge               3:35:40  0:11:34   301/M40-44     1968/M    3:29:35  0:11:15  
 3478. Miranda Cooper                    Uxbridge               3:35:40  0:11:34   228/F40-44     1506/F    3:29:35  0:11:15  
 3479. Shanna Robinson                   London                 3:35:46  0:11:34   228/F35-39     1507/F    3:31:46  0:11:22  
 3480. Jasmine King Niit                 Mississauga            3:35:46  0:11:35   104/F55-59     1508/F    3:29:24  0:11:14  
 3481. Johnny MacDonald                  St. Catharines         3:35:53  0:11:35   280/M45-49     1969/M    3:32:30  0:11:24  
 3482. Daniel Warren                     Grimsby                3:35:54  0:11:35   204/M30-34     1970/M    3:30:35  0:11:18  
 3483. Tang Trang                        Richmond Hill          3:36:00  0:11:35   302/M40-44     1971/M    3:34:09  0:11:29  
 3484. Cathy Cherwinka                   Whitby                 3:36:01  0:11:35   172/F50-54     1509/F    3:29:29  0:11:14  
 3485. Bradley Chong                     Markham                3:36:03  0:11:35   174/M25-29     1972/M    3:34:28  0:11:30  
 3486. Robyn Michaud                     Woodstock              3:36:06  0:11:36   218/F45-49     1510/F    3:33:17  0:11:26  
 3487. Monica Freudenreich               York                   3:36:07  0:11:36   202/F30-34     1511/F    3:33:50  0:11:28  
 3488. Craig Aguiar-Winter               Caledon                3:36:13  0:11:36   250/M35-39     1973/M    3:31:47  0:11:22  
 3489. Angela Handford                   Orangeville            3:36:14  0:11:36   229/F40-44     1512/F    3:31:47  0:11:22  
 3490. Michael Hofstetter                Plattsville            3:36:15  0:11:36   281/M45-49     1974/M    3:31:41  0:11:21  
 3491. Christine Marin                   Cambridge              3:36:16  0:11:36   229/F35-39     1513/F    3:32:25  0:11:24  
 3492. Mila Clark                        Mississauga            3:36:19  0:11:36   105/F55-59     1514/F    3:32:14  0:11:23  
 3493. Sue Papp                          Brampton               3:36:28  0:11:37   230/F40-44     1515/F    3:29:48  0:11:15  
 3494. Chris Canessa                     Paris                  3:36:32  0:11:37   282/M45-49     1975/M    3:32:20  0:11:23  
 3495. Sarah Cogghe                      Wallaceburg            3:36:38  0:11:37   219/F45-49     1516/F    3:31:30  0:11:21  
 3496. Monica Pardy                      Toronto                3:36:39  0:11:37   106/F55-59     1517/F    3:29:43  0:11:15  
 3497. Kari Formosa                      Wallaceburg            3:36:39  0:11:37   231/F40-44     1518/F    3:31:30  0:11:21  
 3498. Jaimie Bartlett                   Whitby                 3:36:41  0:11:37    81/F20-24     1519/F    3:36:06  0:11:36  
 3499. Edward Bebee                      Toronto                3:36:46  0:11:38   280/M50-54     1976/M    3:31:45  0:11:22  
 3500. Giulio Macchiusi                  Maple                  3:36:46  0:11:38   281/M50-54     1977/M    3:34:43  0:11:31  
 3501. Scott Smith                       Barrie                 3:36:46  0:11:38   282/M50-54     1978/M    3:31:21  0:11:20  
 3502. Angela Bush                       Alliston               3:36:57  0:11:38   220/F45-49     1520/F    3:31:00  0:11:19  
 3503. Carol Whiteford                   Lucan                  3:36:59  0:11:38    12/F65-69     1521/F    3:30:40  0:11:18  
 3504. Kim McLeod                        Parkhill               3:36:59  0:11:38   221/F45-49     1522/F    3:30:40  0:11:18  
 3505. Greg Soon                         Peterborough           3:36:59  0:11:38   283/M50-54     1979/M    3:32:59  0:11:26  
 3506. Sean Curtis                       Hamilton               3:37:00  0:11:38   175/M25-29     1980/M    3:34:29  0:11:30  
 3507. Melinda Clarke                    Peterborough           3:37:01  0:11:39   232/F40-44     1523/F    3:33:01  0:11:26  
 3508. Steven Fry                        Mississauga            3:37:04  0:11:39   205/M30-34     1981/M    3:32:05  0:11:23  
 3509. Emidio Santroni                   Mount Hope             3:37:04  0:11:39   251/M35-39     1982/M    3:34:20  0:11:30  
 3510. Angela Barney                     St. Catharines         3:37:05  0:11:39   222/F45-49     1524/F    3:31:54  0:11:22  
 3511. Ashley Wilson                     Toronto                3:37:08  0:11:39   203/F30-34     1525/F    3:30:36  0:11:18  
 3512. Colleen Bigelow                   Kemptville             3:37:13  0:11:39    30/F60-64     1526/F    3:32:56  0:11:25  
 3513. Virginia Mofford                  Gloucester             3:37:13  0:11:39    31/F60-64     1527/F    3:32:55  0:11:25  
 3514. John Arbon                        Burlington             3:37:14  0:11:39   223/M55-59     1983/M    3:33:18  0:11:27  
 3515. Paul Copeland                     Oakville               3:37:14  0:11:39   283/M45-49     1984/M    3:31:29  0:11:21  
 3516. Julie Mould                       London                 3:37:15  0:11:39   223/F45-49     1528/F    3:33:14  0:11:26  
 3517. Brittany Sunega                   Toronto                3:37:15  0:11:39   227/F25-29     1529/F    3:31:22  0:11:20  
 3518. Jaclyn Whittal                    Brantford              3:37:16  0:11:39   230/F35-39     1530/F    3:35:33  0:11:34  
 3519. Lesley Donaldson                  Niagara Falls          3:37:17  0:11:39   173/F50-54     1531/F    3:30:29  0:11:17  
 3520. Stephen Mullins                   Guelph                 3:37:20  0:11:40   252/M35-39     1985/M    3:31:44  0:11:21  
 3521. Sarah Rutka                       Caledon                3:37:25  0:11:40   231/F35-39     1532/F    3:35:11  0:11:33  
 3522. Paul Woods                        Guelph                 3:37:25  0:11:40   224/M55-59     1986/M    3:31:46  0:11:22  
 3523. Thomas Cahill                     Ancaster               3:37:27  0:11:40    38/M65-69     1987/M    3:31:04  0:11:19  
 3524. Kamila Gemin                      Hamilton               3:37:28  0:11:40   233/F40-44     1533/F    3:33:52  0:11:28  
 3525. Jo-Ann Scott                      Thunder Bay            3:37:32  0:11:40   224/F45-49     1534/F    3:30:46  0:11:18  
 3526. Kimberly Chin                     Toronto                3:37:34  0:11:40   204/F30-34     1535/F    3:31:20  0:11:20  
 3527. Natalie Intven                    Guelph                 3:37:34  0:11:40   232/F35-39     1536/F    3:31:20  0:11:20  
 3528. Jodi Sanders                      Ancaster               3:37:40  0:11:41   225/F45-49     1537/F    3:31:20  0:11:20  
 3529. Sadeta Kraja                      Kitchener              3:37:48  0:11:41   233/F35-39     1538/F    3:32:17  0:11:23  
 3530. Jennifer Menzies                  Cambridge              3:37:48  0:11:41   174/F50-54     1539/F    3:32:17  0:11:23  
 3531. Benson Virtucio                   Toronto                3:37:52  0:11:41   206/M30-34     1988/M    3:36:09  0:11:36  
 3532. Cassandra White                   North Bay              3:37:56  0:11:41   205/F30-34     1540/F    3:34:46  0:11:31  
 3533. Marie-Pascal Berthelot            Gatineau               3:37:56  0:11:41   206/F30-34     1541/F    3:33:43  0:11:28  
 3534. Catherine Hewak                   Hamilton               3:38:03  0:11:42   175/F50-54     1542/F    3:31:40  0:11:21  
 3535. Charlie Giudice                   Ancaster               3:38:03  0:11:42   284/M45-49     1989/M    3:31:40  0:11:21  
 3536. Craig Parker                      Kitchener              3:38:07  0:11:42   285/M45-49     1990/M    3:32:33  0:11:24  
 3537. Michael Goheen                    Ottawa                 3:38:09  0:11:42   284/M50-54     1991/M    3:33:56  0:11:29  
 3538. Irene Gotz                        Toronto                3:38:11  0:11:42   226/F45-49     1543/F    3:34:16  0:11:30  
 3539. Paulette Rothbauer                Toronto                3:38:12  0:11:42   227/F45-49     1544/F    3:34:16  0:11:30  
 3540. Angie Hopf                        London                 3:38:14  0:11:42   234/F35-39     1545/F    3:30:55  0:11:19  
 3541. Elizabeth Campbell                Petrolia               3:38:17  0:11:43   228/F45-49     1546/F    3:31:43  0:11:21  
 3542. Paula Simpson                     Barrie                 3:38:19  0:11:43   228/F25-29     1547/F    3:32:26  0:11:24  
 3543. Sarahrose Black                   Toronto                3:38:20  0:11:43   229/F25-29     1548/F    3:34:11  0:11:29  
 3544. Mimi Lee                          Barrie                 3:38:25  0:11:43   176/F50-54     1549/F    3:33:00  0:11:26  
 3545. Bridget Dillon                    Walkerton              3:38:27  0:11:43   235/F35-39     1550/F    3:32:09  0:11:23  
 3546. Kim Wilson                        Ingersoll              3:38:32  0:11:43   234/F40-44     1551/F    3:34:16  0:11:30  
 3547. Alan Luk                          Thornhill              3:38:34  0:11:43   286/M45-49     1992/M    3:34:12  0:11:29  
 3548. Sarah Van Geffen                  Dundas                 3:38:37  0:11:44   236/F35-39     1552/F    3:33:17  0:11:26  
 3549. Carol Dawson                      Baden                  3:38:37  0:11:44   107/F55-59     1553/F    3:36:31  0:11:37  
 3550. Abigail Gamil                     Markham                3:38:43  0:11:44   237/F35-39     1554/F    3:32:06  0:11:23  
 3551. Adele Read                        Scarborough            3:38:50  0:11:44   177/F50-54     1555/F    3:34:23  0:11:30  
 3552. Carrie Greig                      Waterloo               3:38:57  0:11:45   178/F50-54     1556/F    3:32:53  0:11:25  
 3553. Sherry Subryan                    Toronto                3:39:01  0:11:45   235/F40-44     1557/F    3:33:44  0:11:28  
 3554. Richard Bray                      Binbrook               3:39:04  0:11:45   285/M50-54     1993/M    3:34:25  0:11:30  
 3555. Jie Meng                          Toronto                3:39:09  0:11:45   236/F40-44     1558/F    3:34:13  0:11:30  
 3556. Jeanine Whittle                   Hamilton               3:39:09  0:11:45   229/F45-49     1559/F    3:33:09  0:11:26  
 3557. Brianna Cowman                    Nepean                 3:39:10  0:11:45    82/F20-24     1560/F    3:35:59  0:11:35  
 3558. Sandra Gould                      Caledonia              3:39:11  0:11:46   179/F50-54     1561/F    3:33:55  0:11:29  
 3559. D Panesar                         Etobicoke              3:39:12  0:11:46   238/F35-39     1562/F    3:32:39  0:11:24  
 3560. Brian Bourne                      Toronto                3:39:14  0:11:46   303/M40-44     1994/M    3:32:00  0:11:22  
 3561. Nicole St.John                    London                 3:39:15  0:11:46   237/F40-44     1563/F    3:35:38  0:11:34  
 3562. Ena St.John                       London                 3:39:16  0:11:46    12/F15-19     1564/F    3:35:39  0:11:34  
 3563. Emily Walton                      Oakville               3:39:16  0:11:46    83/F20-24     1565/F    3:35:11  0:11:33  
 3564. Alexandria Misuk                  Hamilton               3:39:17  0:11:46    84/F20-24     1566/F    3:35:35  0:11:34  
 3565. Mark St.Louis                     Mississauga            3:39:18  0:11:46   304/M40-44     1995/M    3:35:20  0:11:33  
 3566. Gregory Ward                      Burlington             3:39:19  0:11:46   253/M35-39     1996/M    3:33:28  0:11:27  
 3567. Deanna Sulkye                     Hanover                3:39:20  0:11:46   238/F40-44     1567/F    3:33:47  0:11:28  
 3568. Jennifer Walker                   Hanover                3:39:20  0:11:46   239/F40-44     1568/F    3:33:47  0:11:28  
 3569. Robert Koss                       Mississauga            3:39:25  0:11:46   286/M50-54     1997/M    3:36:22  0:11:36  
 3570. Julie Leclerc                     Buckhorn               3:39:29  0:11:46   230/F45-49     1569/F    3:35:28  0:11:34  
 3571. Reid Madsen                       Guelph                 3:39:30  0:11:46    64/M20-24     1998/M    3:34:14  0:11:30  
 3572. Aradna Gulati                     Toronto                3:39:37  0:11:47   207/F30-34     1570/F    3:36:46  0:11:38  
 3573. Alisha Puello                     Pickering              3:39:40  0:11:47   239/F35-39     1571/F    3:33:32  0:11:27  
 3574. Steven Brown                      Orangeville            3:39:40  0:11:47   287/M45-49     1999/M    3:38:24  0:11:43  
 3575. Nicki Decker                      Walkerton              3:39:45  0:11:47   231/F45-49     1572/F    3:33:32  0:11:27  
 3576. Amy Bross                         Mildmay                3:39:45  0:11:47   240/F35-39     1573/F    3:33:33  0:11:27  
 3577. Sarah Allworth                    Barrie                 3:39:49  0:11:48   240/F40-44     1574/F    3:33:27  0:11:27  
 3578. Sandy Bonia                       Newmarket              3:39:49  0:11:48   108/F55-59     1575/F    3:33:40  0:11:28  
 3579. Rebecca Knowles                   Waterdown              3:39:50  0:11:48   109/F55-59     1576/F    3:33:27  0:11:27  
 3580. Paulo Pante                       Maple                  3:39:51  0:11:48   288/M45-49     2000/M    3:34:41  0:11:31  
 3581. Wylla Jury-Standish               Stouffville            3:39:53  0:11:48    85/F20-24     1577/F    3:33:21  0:11:27  
 3582. Kanata Keith Aguinaga             Kanata                 3:40:12  0:11:49   289/M45-49     2001/M    3:38:46  0:11:44  
 3583. Herbert Sinnock                   Burlington             3:40:16  0:11:49   290/M45-49     2002/M    3:34:57  0:11:32  
 3584. Karen Delacruz                    Brampton               3:40:17  0:11:49   241/F40-44     1578/F    3:33:37  0:11:28  
 3585. Scott Mann                        Burlington             3:40:23  0:11:49   207/M30-34     2003/M    3:35:05  0:11:32  
 3586. Mary Clements                     Hamilton               3:40:23  0:11:49   208/F30-34     1579/F    3:34:08  0:11:29  
 3587. Greg Bebbington                   Hamilton               3:40:27  0:11:50   254/M35-39     2004/M    3:34:23  0:11:30  
 3588. Maggi Jones                       Guelph                 3:40:27  0:11:50   241/F35-39     1580/F    3:34:22  0:11:30  
 3589. Sebastian Recoskie                Toronto                3:40:32  0:11:50   176/M25-29     2005/M    3:38:27  0:11:43  
 3590. Kate Dolson                       Toronto                3:40:32  0:11:50   230/F25-29     1581/F    3:35:30  0:11:34  
 3591. Angela Coates                     Caledon                3:40:43  0:11:50   180/F50-54     1582/F    3:35:54  0:11:35  
 3592. Angela Miller                     Mississauga            3:40:43  0:11:50   242/F40-44     1583/F    3:39:19  0:11:46  
 3593. Natalie Brochu                    Grimsby                3:40:44  0:11:50   243/F40-44     1584/F    3:34:26  0:11:30  
 3594. Kevin Foley                       Beamsville             3:40:44  0:11:50   225/M55-59     2006/M    3:34:26  0:11:30  
 3595. Kathy Nicholaichuk                Toronto                3:40:59  0:11:51   110/F55-59     1585/F    3:35:46  0:11:34  
 3596. Krissie Wilson                    Orleans                3:41:01  0:11:51   242/F35-39     1586/F    3:34:38  0:11:31  
 3597. Paula Amaral                      Toronto                3:41:03  0:11:51   111/F55-59     1587/F    3:38:52  0:11:44  
 3598. David Dipersio                    Montreal               3:41:04  0:11:52   287/M50-54     2007/M    3:34:12  0:11:29  
 3599. Eugenie Steyn                     Toronto                3:41:05  0:11:52   209/F30-34     1588/F    3:38:48  0:11:44  
 3600. Alex Chang                        Whitby                 3:41:06  0:11:52   226/M55-59     2008/M    3:38:32  0:11:43  
 3601. Walter Kurz                       Brampton               3:41:08  0:11:52   227/M55-59     2009/M    3:38:55  0:11:45  
 3602. Michelle Wegner                   Stoney Creek           3:41:10  0:11:52   243/F35-39     1589/F    3:36:43  0:11:38  
 3603. Andrzej Kupibida                  Mississauga            3:41:12  0:11:52   208/M30-34     2010/M    3:37:44  0:11:41  
 3604. Kelley James                      Oakville               3:41:14  0:11:52   244/F35-39     1590/F    3:35:02  0:11:32  
 3605. Noel Hulsman                      Toronto                3:41:14  0:11:52   291/M45-49     2011/M    3:35:00  0:11:32  
 3606. Maureen Pecknold                  Toronto                3:41:18  0:11:52   232/F45-49     1591/F    3:34:16  0:11:30  
 3607. Vikki Tougas                      Thunder Bay            3:41:23  0:11:53   233/F45-49     1592/F    3:34:38  0:11:31  
 3608. Kelly Roberts                     Barker                 3:41:28  0:11:53   234/F45-49     1593/F    3:38:43  0:11:44  
 3609. John Burke                        Hamilton               3:41:29  0:11:53   209/M30-34     2012/M    3:35:14  0:11:33  
 3610. Manhar Parekh                     Thornhill              3:41:32  0:11:53   228/M55-59     2013/M    3:40:57  0:11:51  
 3611. Paolo Macciacchera                Maple                  3:41:35  0:11:53   292/M45-49     2014/M    3:38:59  0:11:45  
 3612. Ralph Spittal                     Pickering              3:41:44  0:11:54   293/M45-49     2015/M    3:35:19  0:11:33  
 3613. Jane Williamson                   Milton                 3:41:46  0:11:54   245/F35-39     1594/F    3:37:51  0:11:41  
 3614. Daryl Hann                        Toronto                3:41:47  0:11:54    86/F20-24     1595/F    3:37:53  0:11:41  
 3615. Mohsin Jamil                      Richmond Hill          3:41:47  0:11:54   210/M30-34     2016/M    3:37:01  0:11:39  
 3616. Karmel Sakran                     Burlington             3:42:08  0:11:55   288/M50-54     2017/M    3:39:14  0:11:46  
 3617. Jason Wyatt                       Hamilton               3:42:08  0:11:55   305/M40-44     2018/M    3:36:50  0:11:38  
 3618. Karen Stacey                      Toronto                3:42:10  0:11:55   181/F50-54     1596/F    3:36:32  0:11:37  
 3619. Elizabeth Lourenco                Peterborough           3:42:12  0:11:55   231/F25-29     1597/F    3:34:53  0:11:32  
 3620. Niels Walkau                      Gores Landing          3:42:13  0:11:55   289/M50-54     2019/M    3:38:13  0:11:42  
 3621. Sherry Lourenco                   London                 3:42:14  0:11:55   112/F55-59     1598/F    3:34:55  0:11:32  
 3622. Annie Truchon                     Ottawa                 3:42:16  0:11:55   235/F45-49     1599/F    3:37:33  0:11:40  
 3623. Doug Levchuk                      Scarborough            3:42:21  0:11:56   294/M45-49     2020/M    3:36:30  0:11:37  
 3624. Michele Modestino                 Lasalle                3:42:25  0:11:56   182/F50-54     1600/F    3:38:30  0:11:43  
 3625. Alex Watters                      Guelph                 3:42:26  0:11:56   232/F25-29     1601/F    3:36:54  0:11:38  
 3626. Sarah Bryson                      Fergus                 3:42:34  0:11:56   210/F30-34     1602/F    3:37:45  0:11:41  
 3627. Alex Meacoe                       Gatineau               3:42:36  0:11:56   211/M30-34     2021/M    3:38:24  0:11:43  
 3628. Heather Situm                     Brampton               3:42:44  0:11:57   183/F50-54     1603/F    3:39:08  0:11:45  
 3629. Jennifer Bartos                   Woodbridge             3:42:48  0:11:57   236/F45-49     1604/F    3:38:52  0:11:44  
 3630. Rolf Hauckwitz                    Mooretown              3:42:54  0:11:57   229/M55-59     2022/M    3:36:19  0:11:36  
 3631. Jessica Parris                    Kitchener              3:42:56  0:11:58   211/F30-34     1605/F    3:36:35  0:11:37  
 3632. Kelly Parker                      Burlington             3:43:00  0:11:58   244/F40-44     1606/F    3:38:02  0:11:42  
 3633. Patricia Brox                     Burlington             3:43:03  0:11:58   184/F50-54     1607/F    3:37:29  0:11:40  
 3634. Tania Baldwin                     Acton                  3:43:09  0:11:58   246/F35-39     1608/F    3:38:25  0:11:43  
 3635. Nancy Pereira                     Baden                  3:43:16  0:11:59   237/F45-49     1609/F    3:37:12  0:11:39  
 3636. Steve Smith                       Pickering              3:43:19  0:11:59   290/M50-54     2023/M    3:37:01  0:11:38  
 3637. Brigitte Lalonde                  Navan                  3:43:21  0:11:59   185/F50-54     1610/F    3:38:18  0:11:43  
 3638. Randy Papple                      Brantford              3:43:27  0:11:59   230/M55-59     2024/M    3:38:24  0:11:43  
 3639. Peggy Cooke                       Carp                   3:43:28  0:11:59   113/F55-59     1611/F    3:37:05  0:11:39  
 3640. Marco Valenti                     Carp                   3:43:28  0:11:59   291/M50-54     2025/M    3:38:49  0:11:44  
 3641. Peggy McDougall                   Kanata                 3:43:28  0:11:59   186/F50-54     1612/F    3:37:05  0:11:39  
 3642. Jessica Kight                     Ottawa                 3:43:42  0:12:00   212/F30-34     1613/F    3:39:21  0:11:46  
 3643. Sophie Palmer                     Kingston               3:43:42  0:12:00   233/F25-29     1614/F    3:37:45  0:11:41  
 3644. Elaine Spall                      Richmond Hill          3:43:49  0:12:00   187/F50-54     1615/F    3:37:16  0:11:39  
 3645. Heather Ewing                     Durham                 3:43:50  0:12:00   247/F35-39     1616/F    3:38:49  0:11:44  
 3646. John Ellis                        Toronto                3:43:51  0:12:01   292/M50-54     2026/M    3:37:01  0:11:38  
 3647. Laura Daly-Trottier               North Bay              3:43:51  0:12:01   238/F45-49     1617/F    3:40:42  0:11:50  
 3648. Judy Yi                           Toronto                3:44:01  0:12:01   239/F45-49     1618/F    3:37:52  0:11:41  
 3649. Victoria Niedzielski              Depew                  3:44:02  0:12:01    87/F20-24     1619/F    3:37:29  0:11:40  
 3650. Abdool Azeez                      Bowmanville            3:44:05  0:12:01   133/M60-64     2027/M    3:38:10  0:11:42  
 3651. Sean Clark                        London                 3:44:16  0:12:02   212/M30-34     2028/M    3:38:39  0:11:44  
 3652. Zachary Strong                    Hamilton               3:44:18  0:12:02   177/M25-29     2029/M    3:38:03  0:11:42  
 3653. Louise Boulay                     Cambridge              3:44:19  0:12:02   240/F45-49     1620/F    3:40:28  0:11:50  
 3654. Alina Reid                        Owen Sound             3:44:23  0:12:02   234/F25-29     1621/F    3:38:19  0:11:43  
 3655. Alyson Reiach                     Burlington             3:44:24  0:12:02   248/F35-39     1622/F    3:38:50  0:11:44  
 3656. Elena-Bianca Barbir               Kingston               3:44:25  0:12:02   235/F25-29     1623/F    3:38:27  0:11:43  
 3657. Paul Takala                       Ancaster               3:44:38  0:12:03   293/M50-54     2030/M    3:43:06  0:11:58  
 3658. Janet Ralphs                      Kitchener              3:44:39  0:12:03    32/F60-64     1624/F    3:38:49  0:11:44  
 3659. Caroline Mah                      St Catharines          3:44:45  0:12:03   188/F50-54     1625/F    3:37:57  0:11:42  
 3660. Andrea Bodnar                     St. Catharines         3:44:53  0:12:04   189/F50-54     1626/F    3:41:45  0:11:54  
 3661. Vida Barker                       Toronto                3:45:00  0:12:04   114/F55-59     1627/F    3:38:34  0:11:43  
 3662. David Dennis                      Ajax                   3:45:00  0:12:04   295/M45-49     2031/M    3:38:34  0:11:44  
 3663. Shirley Gravel                    Thornloe               3:45:07  0:12:05    33/F60-64     1628/F    3:40:29  0:11:50  
 3664. Gareth Allison                    Mississauga            3:45:08  0:12:05   296/M45-49     2032/M    3:39:54  0:11:48  
 3665. Saif Ullah                        St. Catharines         3:45:09  0:12:05   255/M35-39     2033/M    3:38:27  0:11:43  
 3666. Muhammad Majeed                   East Lyme              3:45:09  0:12:05   256/M35-39     2034/M    3:38:27  0:11:43  
 3667. Wendy Pelich                      Cambridge              3:45:11  0:12:05    13/F65-69     1629/F    3:40:08  0:11:49  
 3668. Angela Nick                       Scarborough            3:45:11  0:12:05   245/F40-44     1630/F    3:40:40  0:11:50  
 3669. Kelly Jackson                     Chatham                3:45:18  0:12:05   246/F40-44     1631/F    3:38:34  0:11:44  
 3670. Kara Kennish                      Binbrook               3:45:20  0:12:05   213/F30-34     1632/F    3:38:41  0:11:44  
 3671. Christina Underhill               Milton                 3:45:21  0:12:05   249/F35-39     1633/F    3:38:37  0:11:44  
 3672. Allison Kavanagh                  Burlington             3:45:25  0:12:06   247/F40-44     1634/F    3:39:52  0:11:48  
 3673. Lia Avram                         Richmond Hill          3:45:27  0:12:06   115/F55-59     1635/F    3:43:29  0:11:59  
 3674. Francisco Pena                    Toronto                3:45:28  0:12:06   306/M40-44     2035/M    3:39:31  0:11:47  
 3675. Sarah Batcheloo                   Mississauga            3:45:40  0:12:06   250/F35-39     1636/F    3:39:00  0:11:45  
 3676. Patricia Freedman                 Toronto                3:46:15  0:12:08   241/F45-49     1637/F    3:44:03  0:12:01  
 3677. Selina Young                      Mississauga            3:46:18  0:12:08   248/F40-44     1638/F    3:40:14  0:11:49  
 3678. Michelle Ongkeko                  Oshawa                 3:46:32  0:12:09   214/F30-34     1639/F    3:40:24  0:11:49  
 3679. Laura Radey                       Ottawa                 3:46:41  0:12:10   190/F50-54     1640/F    3:42:07  0:11:55  
 3680. Brian Radey                       Ottawa                 3:46:41  0:12:10   294/M50-54     2036/M    3:42:07  0:11:55  
 3681. Gabriella Disilvestre             Stoney Creek           3:46:45  0:12:10    34/F60-64     1641/F    3:40:06  0:11:48  
 3682. Janice Macdonald                  Hamilton               3:46:45  0:12:10   191/F50-54     1642/F    3:39:54  0:11:48  
 3683. Amanda Truffen                    Burlington             3:46:51  0:12:10   249/F40-44     1643/F    3:40:33  0:11:50  
 3684. Jason Screen                      Oakville               3:46:52  0:12:10   307/M40-44     2037/M    3:42:00  0:11:55  
 3685. Alex Kelly                        Toronto                3:46:54  0:12:10   215/F30-34     1644/F    3:42:47  0:11:57  
 3686. Ian Hogan                         Toronto                3:46:54  0:12:10   213/M30-34     2038/M    3:42:48  0:11:57  
 3687. Robert Hermetz                    Burlington             3:46:56  0:12:10   231/M55-59     2039/M    3:41:23  0:11:53  
 3688. Lori Pecaskie                     Cambridge              3:47:02  0:12:11   250/F40-44     1645/F    3:42:05  0:11:55  
 3689. Kevin Frank                       Toronto                3:47:03  0:12:11   134/M60-64     2040/M    3:43:12  0:11:58  
 3690. Helga Sisson                      Ajax                   3:47:23  0:12:12   116/F55-59     1646/F    3:40:57  0:11:51  
 3691. Angelique Plata                   East York              3:47:27  0:12:12   242/F45-49     1647/F    3:43:01  0:11:58  
 3692. Emma Bider                        Ottawa                 3:47:28  0:12:12   236/F25-29     1648/F    3:43:40  0:12:00  
 3693. Anne Bowker                       Ottawa                 3:47:29  0:12:12   117/F55-59     1649/F    3:43:40  0:12:00  
 3694. Julia Zingel                      Toronto                3:47:33  0:12:12   216/F30-34     1650/F    3:44:28  0:12:02  
 3695. Laura Biddle                      Simcoe                 3:47:42  0:12:13   217/F30-34     1651/F    3:40:56  0:11:51  
 3696. Justin Mikelenas                  Milton                 3:47:44  0:12:13   257/M35-39     2041/M    3:41:37  0:11:53  
 3697. Michelle Barnes                   Palgrave               3:47:45  0:12:13   243/F45-49     1652/F    3:44:41  0:12:03  
 3698. Grace Hyndman                     Brampton               3:47:47  0:12:13   251/F40-44     1653/F    3:44:43  0:12:03  
 3699. Amber Parsons                     London                 3:47:51  0:12:13   251/F35-39     1654/F    3:43:59  0:12:01  
 3700. Danielle Lapthorne                London                 3:47:51  0:12:13   252/F35-39     1655/F    3:43:59  0:12:01  
 3701. Kathy Cumbo                       Hamilton               3:47:51  0:12:13   118/F55-59     1656/F    3:41:12  0:11:52  
 3702. Amy Liden                         Toronto                3:47:55  0:12:14   237/F25-29     1657/F    3:42:28  0:11:56  
 3703. Sara Liden                        Toronto                3:47:55  0:12:14   238/F25-29     1658/F    3:42:28  0:11:56  
 3704. Robert Labrosse                   Hamilton               3:48:00  0:12:14   295/M50-54     2042/M    3:43:23  0:11:59  
 3705. Alan Cohen                        Toronto                3:48:02  0:12:14   297/M45-49     2043/M    3:42:00  0:11:55  
 3706. Lana Leblanc                      Greel                  3:48:03  0:12:14   244/F45-49     1659/F    3:43:19  0:11:59  
 3707. Susanne Meijer                    Toronto                3:48:06  0:12:14   192/F50-54     1660/F    3:43:13  0:11:58  
 3708. Jacquie Books                     Hamilton               3:48:06  0:12:14   252/F40-44     1661/F    3:42:13  0:11:55  
 3709. Mary Loeser                       Burlington             3:48:07  0:12:14    35/F60-64     1662/F    3:41:30  0:11:53  
 3710. Jane McGlade                      Toronto                3:48:09  0:12:14   119/F55-59     1663/F    3:43:07  0:11:58  
 3711. Michelle French                   Toronto                3:48:09  0:12:14   120/F55-59     1664/F    3:43:08  0:11:58  
 3712. Lynn Drummond                     Barrie                 3:48:10  0:12:14   193/F50-54     1665/F    3:42:17  0:11:55  
 3713. Candace Clark                     Barrie                 3:48:10  0:12:14   245/F45-49     1666/F    3:42:17  0:11:55  
 3714. Craig Liden                       Toronto                3:48:13  0:12:15   296/M50-54     2044/M    3:42:46  0:11:57  
 3715. Sonia Barbier                     Georgetown             3:48:13  0:12:15   253/F35-39     1667/F    3:42:31  0:11:56  
 3716. Cesare Ruggiero                   Hamilton               3:48:15  0:12:15   135/M60-64     2045/M    3:42:55  0:11:58  
 3717. Jennifer Ray-Horvath              Peterborough           3:48:24  0:12:15   194/F50-54     1668/F    3:42:26  0:11:56  
 3718. Kelly South                       Peterborough           3:48:25  0:12:15   246/F45-49     1669/F    3:42:29  0:11:56  
 3719. Eunice Lipinski                   Hannon                 3:48:29  0:12:15   254/F35-39     1670/F    3:41:50  0:11:54  
 3720. Jennifer Korstanje                Grimsby                3:48:30  0:12:15   253/F40-44     1671/F    3:41:51  0:11:54  
 3721. Sylvia Kuhlmann                   Hamilton               3:48:30  0:12:15   121/F55-59     1672/F    3:41:50  0:11:54  
 3722. Daniel Leone                      Whitby                 3:48:33  0:12:16    65/M20-24     2046/M    3:44:18  0:12:02  
 3723. Richard Leone                     Whitby                 3:48:34  0:12:16   178/M25-29     2047/M    3:44:21  0:12:02  
 3724. Morgan Turner                     Toronto                3:48:46  0:12:16   239/F25-29     1673/F    3:46:53  0:12:10  
 3725. Patrick Bai Yuan Wu               Toronto                3:48:50  0:12:17   179/M25-29     2048/M    3:43:06  0:11:58  
 3726. Richard Kniaziew                  Leamington             3:48:59  0:12:17    39/M65-69     2049/M    3:44:07  0:12:01  
 3727. Gary Tai                          Burlington             3:49:02  0:12:17   297/M50-54     2050/M    3:42:40  0:11:57  
 3728. Antonio Cogliano                  London                 3:49:09  0:12:18   298/M50-54     2051/M    3:42:46  0:11:57  
 3729. Barb Longo                        Brantford              3:49:12  0:12:18   195/F50-54     1674/F    3:42:55  0:11:57  
 3730. Jill Munro                        Kitchener              3:49:13  0:12:18   255/F35-39     1675/F    3:43:36  0:12:00  
 3731. Robin Farley                      London                 3:49:18  0:12:18   196/F50-54     1676/F    3:44:03  0:12:01  
 3732. Ray Ho                            Markham                3:49:22  0:12:18   258/M35-39     2052/M    3:47:30  0:12:12  
 3733. Gregg Logan                       Courtice               3:49:23  0:12:18   298/M45-49     2053/M    3:42:52  0:11:57  
 3734. Ron Grigg                         Ridgeway               3:49:27  0:12:19    40/M65-69     2054/M    3:43:44  0:12:00  
 3735. Colleen Oag                       Richmond Hill          3:49:28  0:12:19   240/F25-29     1677/F    3:46:38  0:12:09  
 3736. Susannah Bleasby                  Hamilton               3:49:30  0:12:19   254/F40-44     1678/F    3:46:18  0:12:08  
 3737. Lauren Cameron                    Hamilton               3:49:31  0:12:19   122/F55-59     1679/F    3:44:55  0:12:04  
 3738. Max O'Connor                      Whitby                 3:49:42  0:12:19    18/M15-19     2055/M    3:45:26  0:12:06  
 3739. Bijan Ghayouri                    Toronto                3:49:44  0:12:19   299/M50-54     2056/M    3:44:02  0:12:01  
 3740. Kat Rios                          Toronto                3:49:49  0:12:20   197/F50-54     1680/F    3:44:14  0:12:02  
 3741. Graham Morley                     Hamilton               3:49:57  0:12:20   259/M35-39     2057/M    3:49:01  0:12:17  
 3742. Deidre Newman                     Whitby                 3:49:58  0:12:20    36/F60-64     1681/F    3:45:38  0:12:06  
 3743. Michele Masson                    Orillia                3:49:59  0:12:20   247/F45-49     1682/F    3:46:41  0:12:10  
 3744. Kelly Downie                      Coldwater              3:49:59  0:12:20   248/F45-49     1683/F    3:46:41  0:12:10  
 3745. Leeanne Macdougall                Warwick                3:50:01  0:12:20   255/F40-44     1684/F    3:43:40  0:12:00  
 3746. Maaike Campbell                   Warwick Twp            3:50:02  0:12:20   256/F35-39     1685/F    3:43:41  0:12:00  
 3747. Paisley Dicks                     Burlington             3:50:09  0:12:21    88/F20-24     1686/F    3:46:03  0:12:08  
 3748. Kyle Howlett                      Ancaster               3:50:09  0:12:21   299/M45-49     2058/M    3:41:19  0:11:52  
 3749. Luis Rodriguez                    Hamilton               3:50:13  0:12:21   214/M30-34     2059/M    3:43:14  0:11:59  
 3750. Jay Rodriguez                     Binbrook               3:50:13  0:12:21   215/M30-34     2060/M    3:43:14  0:11:59  
 3751. Mark Segal                        Thornhill              3:50:15  0:12:21   300/M50-54     2061/M    3:48:22  0:12:15  
 3752. Jenna Cheal                       Toronto                3:50:15  0:12:21   257/F35-39     1687/F    3:46:20  0:12:08  
 3753. Taryn Cheal                       Vancouver              3:50:16  0:12:21   218/F30-34     1688/F    3:46:20  0:12:08  
 3754. Joyce Leung                       Toronto                3:50:16  0:12:21   241/F25-29     1689/F    3:44:09  0:12:01  
 3755. Natalie Hart                      Stoney Creek           3:50:17  0:12:21   258/F35-39     1690/F    3:44:16  0:12:02  
 3756. Wanda Rowe                        Jarvis                 3:50:17  0:12:21   249/F45-49     1691/F    3:43:31  0:11:59  
 3757. Hong Sun                          Waterdown              3:50:20  0:12:21   256/F40-44     1692/F    3:43:56  0:12:01  
 3758. Nikyta Polyak                     Toronto                3:50:20  0:12:21   242/F25-29     1693/F    3:44:35  0:12:03  
 3759. Alan Griffiths                    Komoka                 3:50:23  0:12:22   260/M35-39     2062/M    3:44:21  0:12:02  
 3760. Lorelei Amlin                     Greenwood              3:50:25  0:12:22   123/F55-59     1694/F    3:48:12  0:12:15  
 3761. Jeff Myhal                        Brantford              3:50:27  0:12:22   301/M50-54     2063/M    3:44:10  0:12:01  
 3762. Shane Robertson                   Dundas                 3:50:28  0:12:22   180/M25-29     2064/M    3:45:16  0:12:05  
 3763. Dario Peake                       Hamilton               3:50:28  0:12:22   308/M40-44     2065/M    3:45:01  0:12:04  
 3764. Lisa Leppanen                     Toronto                3:50:41  0:12:23   198/F50-54     1695/F    3:45:02  0:12:04  
 3765. Kristen Roscoe                    Hamilton               3:50:44  0:12:23   257/F40-44     1696/F    3:44:03  0:12:01  
 3766. Giovanna Panzera                  Scarborough            3:50:44  0:12:23   250/F45-49     1697/F    3:45:05  0:12:04  
 3767. Gurrattan Chandhoke               Whitby                 3:50:49  0:12:23    89/F20-24     1698/F    3:50:12  0:12:21  
 3768. Linda Bozzetto                    Toronto                3:50:49  0:12:23   199/F50-54     1699/F    3:45:59  0:12:07  
 3769. Andrea Salin                      Toronto                3:50:49  0:12:23   259/F35-39     1700/F    3:45:38  0:12:06  
 3770. Katie McNeice                     Barrie                 3:50:56  0:12:23   258/F40-44     1701/F    3:44:07  0:12:01  
 3771. Heather Gelinas                   Hamilton               3:50:58  0:12:23   219/F30-34     1702/F    3:47:01  0:12:11  
 3772. Jang Panag                        Brantford              3:50:59  0:12:23    41/M65-69     2066/M    3:48:47  0:12:16  
 3773. Nicole Clayton                    London                 3:51:07  0:12:24   243/F25-29     1703/F    3:44:30  0:12:03  
 3774. Louise Paquette                   Oakville               3:51:17  0:12:24   200/F50-54     1704/F    3:45:37  0:12:06  
 3775. Lisa Moffat                       Caledonia              3:51:25  0:12:25   260/F35-39     1705/F    3:46:36  0:12:09  
 3776. Tanya Rody                        Kitchener              3:51:26  0:12:25   251/F45-49     1706/F    3:45:23  0:12:05  
 3777. Mark Montgomery                   Belwood                3:51:34  0:12:25   302/M50-54     2067/M    3:46:13  0:12:08  
 3778. Johancy Carvajal                  Toronto                3:51:36  0:12:25   259/F40-44     1707/F    3:45:42  0:12:06  
 3779. Pam Schmidt                       Beamsville             3:51:36  0:12:25   124/F55-59     1708/F    3:46:19  0:12:08  
 3780. Bill Schmidt                      Beamsville             3:51:38  0:12:26   303/M50-54     2068/M    3:46:20  0:12:09  
 3781. Doug Flis                         Grimsby                3:51:41  0:12:26    42/M65-69     2069/M    3:46:24  0:12:09  
 3782. Sharon Petersen                   Barrie                 3:51:46  0:12:26   260/F40-44     1709/F    3:44:57  0:12:04  
 3783. Rebecca Jeffs                     Oro-Medonte            3:51:47  0:12:26   201/F50-54     1710/F    3:44:59  0:12:04  
 3784. David Liddell                     Brampton               3:51:52  0:12:26   304/M50-54     2070/M    3:46:50  0:12:10  
 3785. Howie Keown                       Dundas                 3:52:04  0:12:27    43/M65-69     2071/M    3:49:08  0:12:18  
 3786. Kaity McIntyre                    Kitchener              3:52:09  0:12:27   244/F25-29     1711/F    3:46:28  0:12:09  
 3787. Liisa Alton                       Newmarket              3:52:11  0:12:27   252/F45-49     1712/F    3:45:39  0:12:06  
 3788. Natalie Ashworth                  Aurora                 3:52:12  0:12:27   253/F45-49     1713/F    3:46:03  0:12:08  
 3789. Samantha Trieu                    Kitchener              3:52:12  0:12:27   245/F25-29     1714/F    3:46:32  0:12:09  
 3790. Brad Haywood                      Milton                 3:52:15  0:12:28   309/M40-44     2072/M    3:48:46  0:12:16  
 3791. Dinesh Khetarpal                  Brampton               3:52:16  0:12:28   300/M45-49     2073/M    3:50:28  0:12:22  
 3792. Jaime Lee                         Brights Grove          3:52:20  0:12:28   261/F35-39     1715/F    3:46:04  0:12:08  
 3793. Lucie Serratore                   Oakville               3:52:25  0:12:28   125/F55-59     1716/F    3:46:45  0:12:10  
 3794. Laura Wright                      Toronto                3:52:38  0:12:29   261/F40-44     1717/F    3:47:01  0:12:11  
 3795. Tamara Woolman                    Toronto                3:52:39  0:12:29   202/F50-54     1718/F    3:46:28  0:12:09  
 3796. Janis Nixon                       Aurora                 3:52:56  0:12:30   254/F45-49     1719/F    3:48:20  0:12:15  
 3797. Charlotte Bush                    Richmond Hill          3:53:00  0:12:30   246/F25-29     1720/F    3:48:00  0:12:14  
 3798. Ted Soepboer                      Waterloo               3:53:04  0:12:30   216/M30-34     2074/M    3:47:02  0:12:11  
 3799. Pam Bongers                       Niagara Falls          3:53:16  0:12:31   203/F50-54     1721/F    3:46:34  0:12:09  
 3800. Kim Ansell                        St Catharines          3:53:24  0:12:31   255/F45-49     1722/F    3:46:45  0:12:10  
 3801. Rick Wood                         London                 3:53:27  0:12:31   232/M55-59     2075/M    3:49:27  0:12:19  
 3802. Alexandra Heck                    Thorold                3:53:31  0:12:32    90/F20-24     1723/F    3:46:42  0:12:10  
 3803. Karen Strong                      Hamilton               3:53:38  0:12:32   247/F25-29     1724/F    3:46:58  0:12:11  
 3804. Hetti-Marie Manu                  Toronto                3:53:43  0:12:32   262/F35-39     1725/F    3:50:02  0:12:20  
 3805. Shereen Thompson                  Crystal Beach          3:53:44  0:12:32   262/F40-44     1726/F    3:46:55  0:12:10  
 3806. Mory Ghanem                       Milton                 3:53:46  0:12:32   248/F25-29     1727/F    3:47:45  0:12:13  
 3807. Romy Machinga                     Milton                 3:53:46  0:12:32   220/F30-34     1728/F    3:47:46  0:12:13  
 3808. Andrew Meyer                      Kitchener              3:53:50  0:12:33   305/M50-54     2076/M    3:49:29  0:12:19  
 3809. Drew Donnelly                     Burlington             3:53:50  0:12:33    19/M15-19     2077/M    3:50:08  0:12:21  
 3810. Natalie Hall                      Stoney Creek           3:53:59  0:12:33   221/F30-34     1729/F    3:47:27  0:12:12  
 3811. Karen Calwell                     Barrie                 3:54:10  0:12:34   204/F50-54     1730/F    3:47:22  0:12:12  
 3812. Denise Sivyer                     Mississauga            3:54:11  0:12:34    14/F65-69     1731/F    3:47:21  0:12:12  
 3813. Stephanie Barker                  Toronto                3:54:17  0:12:34   222/F30-34     1732/F    3:48:51  0:12:17  
 3814. Margot Cameron                    Ottawa                 3:54:35  0:12:35    15/F65-69     1733/F    3:48:06  0:12:14  
 3815. Brian Cameron                     Ottawa                 3:54:35  0:12:35   136/M60-64     2078/M    3:48:07  0:12:14  
 3816. Olga Dimitrova                    Thornhill              3:54:45  0:12:36   126/F55-59     1734/F    3:51:11  0:12:24  
 3817. Susan Vardon                      Toronto                3:54:49  0:12:36   205/F50-54     1735/F    3:48:27  0:12:15  
 3818. Anne Brackley                     Athens                 3:54:50  0:12:36   223/F30-34     1736/F    3:48:05  0:12:14  
 3819. Doreen Kilfoil                    Milton                 3:54:54  0:12:36   256/F45-49     1737/F    3:48:15  0:12:15  
 3820. Lynn Cass                         Burlington             3:54:58  0:12:36   206/F50-54     1738/F    3:49:24  0:12:18  
 3821. Caroline Bouvier                  Burlington             3:55:03  0:12:37   257/F45-49     1739/F    3:49:29  0:12:19  
 3822. Mark McConnell                    Ancaster               3:55:07  0:12:37   233/M55-59     2079/M    3:49:34  0:12:19  
 3823. Karen Bennett                     Walnut Creek           3:55:11  0:12:37   258/F45-49     1740/F    3:49:59  0:12:20  
 3824. Dagni Ziedins                     Toronto                3:55:13  0:12:37   127/F55-59     1741/F    3:48:41  0:12:16  
 3825. Cynthia Abenir                    Toronto                3:55:13  0:12:37   128/F55-59     1742/F    3:48:45  0:12:16  
 3826. Teresa Buonamici                  Hamilton               3:55:17  0:12:37   207/F50-54     1743/F    3:48:37  0:12:16  
 3827. Morgan Benedictson                Toronto                3:55:19  0:12:37   263/F35-39     1744/F    3:48:42  0:12:16  
 3828. Peter Maida                       Burlington             3:55:25  0:12:38   310/M40-44     2080/M    3:54:32  0:12:35  
 3829. Kelly Weisgerber                  Port Elgin             3:55:31  0:12:38   224/F30-34     1745/F    3:49:47  0:12:20  
 3830. Beth Warnica                      Toronto                3:55:32  0:12:38   264/F35-39     1746/F    3:50:34  0:12:22  
 3831. Krissy Pallen                     St. Catharines         3:55:37  0:12:38   265/F35-39     1747/F    3:48:49  0:12:16  
 3832. Nancy Pampalon                    Burlington             3:55:46  0:12:39   259/F45-49     1748/F    3:50:21  0:12:21  
 3833. Becky Van Clieaf                  Milton                 3:55:47  0:12:39   266/F35-39     1749/F    3:49:28  0:12:19  
 3834. Peter Winterberg                  Burlington             3:55:47  0:12:39   306/M50-54     2081/M    3:50:22  0:12:21  
 3835. Nagini Pappu                      Mississauga            3:55:48  0:12:39   260/F45-49     1750/F    3:49:52  0:12:20  
 3836. Fil Alberto                       Mississauga            3:55:48  0:12:39   263/F40-44     1751/F    3:49:52  0:12:20  
 3837. Dean Elliott                      New Liskeard           3:55:50  0:12:39    44/M65-69     2082/M    3:50:18  0:12:21  
 3838. Ramona Marston                    Fergus                 3:56:01  0:12:40   208/F50-54     1752/F    3:49:32  0:12:19  
 3839. Jaeyoon Song                      Dundas                 3:56:21  0:12:41   301/M45-49     2083/M    3:55:15  0:12:37  
 3840. Joanne Biggs                      Cannifton              3:56:24  0:12:41   225/F30-34     1753/F    3:52:09  0:12:27  
 3841. Valerie Isowa                     Hamilton               3:56:24  0:12:41   264/F40-44     1754/F    3:50:04  0:12:21  
 3842. Andra Sydorko-Flock               Hamilton               3:56:24  0:12:41   261/F45-49     1755/F    3:50:04  0:12:21  
 3843. Hope Drummond                     Charlotte              3:56:26  0:12:41    37/F60-64     1756/F    3:52:24  0:12:28  
 3844. Tammy Mitton                      Simcoe                 3:56:27  0:12:41   262/F45-49     1757/F    3:49:40  0:12:19  
 3845. Edwin Ortiz                       Markham                3:56:28  0:12:41   307/M50-54     2084/M    3:52:41  0:12:29  
 3846. Jessica Combate                   Hamilton               3:56:30  0:12:41   249/F25-29     1758/F    3:50:54  0:12:23  
 3847. Nancy Cole                        Milton                 3:56:32  0:12:41    38/F60-64     1759/F    3:55:49  0:12:39  
 3848. Dennis Lindsay                    Oshawa                 3:56:33  0:12:41   308/M50-54     2085/M    3:50:45  0:12:23  
 3849. Terry Sydenham                    Mississauga            3:56:33  0:12:41   137/M60-64     2086/M    3:50:45  0:12:23  
 3850. Dominic Fioravanti                Waterloo               3:56:34  0:12:41   261/M35-39     2087/M    3:51:27  0:12:25  
 3851. Lucy Di Nardo                     Toronto                3:56:35  0:12:41   209/F50-54     1760/F    3:50:08  0:12:21  
 3852. Mitra Malekan                     Mississauga            3:56:41  0:12:42   226/F30-34     1761/F    3:52:01  0:12:27  
 3853. Melissa Brown                     Brooklin               3:56:51  0:12:42   265/F40-44     1762/F    3:51:28  0:12:25  
 3854. Wen Bin Wu                        Hamilton               3:56:53  0:12:42    20/M15-19     2088/M    3:52:32  0:12:28  
 3855. Hafiza Farooqui                   Mississauga            3:57:18  0:12:44     3/F70-74     1763/F    3:53:13  0:12:31  
 3856. Farzana Spiro                     Oakville               3:57:18  0:12:44   266/F40-44     1764/F    3:53:13  0:12:31  
 3857. Ron Phillips                      Mississauga            3:57:25  0:12:44   234/M55-59     2089/M    3:51:45  0:12:26  
 3858. Hanneli Luceno                    Markham                3:57:30  0:12:44   210/F50-54     1765/F    3:52:18  0:12:28  
 3859. Patti Walsh                       Minden                 3:57:30  0:12:44    39/F60-64     1766/F    3:52:17  0:12:28  
 3860. Teresa Carson                     Ancaster               3:57:32  0:12:45   267/F35-39     1767/F    3:52:21  0:12:28  
 3861. Kathy Ditner                      Mildmay                3:57:39  0:12:45   263/F45-49     1768/F    3:51:21  0:12:25  
 3862. Jodie Sonoski                     Orangeville            3:57:52  0:12:46   268/F35-39     1769/F    3:53:01  0:12:30  
 3863. Steve Sonoski                     Orangeville            3:57:52  0:12:46   302/M45-49     2090/M    3:53:02  0:12:30  
 3864. Stacey Norton                     Toronto                3:58:00  0:12:46   227/F30-34     1770/F    3:51:39  0:12:26  
 3865. Daniel Soscia                     Vaughan                3:58:01  0:12:46   311/M40-44     2091/M    3:51:04  0:12:24  
 3866. Deanna Lott                       Belleville             3:58:09  0:12:47   264/F45-49     1771/F    3:52:27  0:12:28  
 3867. Melinda Scott                     Hannon                 3:58:14  0:12:47   228/F30-34     1772/F    3:53:04  0:12:30  
 3868. Edler Flores                      Mississauga            3:58:19  0:12:47    66/M20-24     2092/M    3:54:42  0:12:35  
 3869. Brenda Weiss                      Waterloo               3:58:31  0:12:48   265/F45-49     1773/F    3:53:20  0:12:31  
 3870. Heather Hill                      Burlington             3:58:33  0:12:48   267/F40-44     1774/F    3:53:00  0:12:30  
 3871. Greg Marshall                     Burlington             3:58:39  0:12:48   312/M40-44     2093/M    3:50:55  0:12:23  
 3872. Jesse Herbolic                    Hamilton               3:58:41  0:12:48   217/M30-34     2094/M    3:54:59  0:12:36  
 3873. Ken Herbolic                      Hamilton               3:58:41  0:12:48    45/M65-69     2095/M    3:54:59  0:12:36  
 3874. Kaellie Shea                      Stoney Creek           3:58:42  0:12:48    13/F15-19     1775/F    3:55:00  0:12:36  
 3875. Thuong Nguyen                     Denver                 3:58:48  0:12:49   303/M45-49     2096/M    3:56:22  0:12:41  
 3876. Jordyn Toonen                     Parkhill               3:58:55  0:12:49    91/F20-24     1776/F    3:53:14  0:12:31  
 3877. Terri Trimble                     Hamilton               3:58:58  0:12:49   266/F45-49     1777/F    3:52:59  0:12:30  
 3878. Bernie Borgmann                   Port Colborne          3:58:59  0:12:49   309/M50-54     2097/M    3:54:24  0:12:34  
 3879. Maria Pyper                       Burlington             3:58:59  0:12:49   211/F50-54     1778/F    3:53:51  0:12:33  
 3880. Sabina Calla                      Etobicoke              3:59:00  0:12:49   268/F40-44     1779/F    3:53:40  0:12:32  
 3881. Barb Matteucci                    Stirling               3:59:00  0:12:49   269/F35-39     1780/F    3:53:45  0:12:32  
 3882. Janet Allaire                     Belleville             3:59:00  0:12:49   269/F40-44     1781/F    3:53:46  0:12:32  
 3883. Pauline Kniaziew                  Leamington             3:59:11  0:12:50    16/F65-69     1782/F    3:54:20  0:12:34  
 3884. Dawne Wilkinson                   Toronto                3:59:13  0:12:50   270/F35-39     1783/F    3:53:26  0:12:31  
 3885. Barbara Pomfret                   Etobicoke              3:59:13  0:12:50    17/F65-69     1784/F    3:53:41  0:12:32  
 3886. Kristi Gagol                      Mississauga            3:59:14  0:12:50   270/F40-44     1785/F    3:53:41  0:12:32  
 3887. Jennifer Slawek                   Brantford              3:59:17  0:12:50   267/F45-49     1786/F    3:53:00  0:12:30  
 3888. Dean Gugler                       Paris                  3:59:18  0:12:50    11/M70-74     2098/M    3:53:00  0:12:30  
 3889. David Goodsell                    Niagara Falls          3:59:25  0:12:51    46/M65-69     2099/M    3:55:11  0:12:37  
 3890. Cherie Van Driel                  Oshawa                 3:59:30  0:12:51   250/F25-29     1787/F    3:55:30  0:12:38  
 3891. Andrew Ascenzo                    North York             3:59:31  0:12:51   181/M25-29     2100/M    3:55:22  0:12:38  
 3892. Winnie Sinn                       Markham                3:59:32  0:12:51   212/F50-54     1788/F    3:53:47  0:12:32  
 3893. Albert Klein                      Kitchener              3:59:40  0:12:51   313/M40-44     2101/M    3:56:16  0:12:40  
 3894. Richard Clewes                    Guelph                 3:59:40  0:12:51   138/M60-64     2102/M    3:56:17  0:12:40  
 3895. Khoren Kouyoumdjian               Dollard-Des-Ormeaux    3:59:50  0:12:52   235/M55-59     2103/M    3:56:28  0:12:41  
 3896. Aodhnait Fahy                     Toronto                3:59:52  0:12:52   271/F35-39     1789/F    3:54:39  0:12:35  
 3897. Mackensey Bacon                   Hamilton               3:59:59  0:12:52   229/F30-34     1790/F    3:54:42  0:12:35  
 3898. Bonnie McClung                    Binbrook               4:00:11  0:12:53   213/F50-54     1791/F    3:54:30  0:12:35  
 3899. Jill Wilson                       Grimsby                4:00:13  0:12:53   272/F35-39     1792/F    3:55:18  0:12:37  
 3900. Isabel Lynch                      London                 4:00:23  0:12:54    18/F65-69     1793/F    3:56:00  0:12:40  
 3901. Elaine Colford                    Toronto                4:00:24  0:12:54   129/F55-59     1794/F    3:55:17  0:12:37  
 3902. Gossette Radlein                  London                 4:00:24  0:12:54    19/F65-69     1795/F    3:56:01  0:12:40  
 3903. Steven Bassanello                 Sault Ste Marie        4:00:24  0:12:54   310/M50-54     2104/M    3:56:41  0:12:42  
 3904. Kate Budd                         Whitby                 4:00:24  0:12:54   271/F40-44     1796/F    3:54:29  0:12:35  
 3905. Kevin Robbins                     Bowmanville            4:00:33  0:12:54   304/M45-49     2105/M    3:54:40  0:12:35  
 3906. Christine Seewald                 Brantford              4:00:33  0:12:54    40/F60-64     1797/F    3:54:33  0:12:35  
 3907. Francine Paquette                 Woodstock              4:00:40  0:12:55   268/F45-49     1798/F    3:56:05  0:12:40  
 3908. Kimberley Brown                   Buffalo                4:00:58  0:12:56   269/F45-49     1799/F    3:55:30  0:12:38  
 3909. Madisson Lambert                  Windham Centre         4:00:58  0:12:56    92/F20-24     1800/F    3:54:36  0:12:35  
 3910. Don Bonnett                       Port Dover             4:00:58  0:12:56   311/M50-54     2106/M    3:54:37  0:12:35  
 3911. Jordan Patterson                  Welland                4:01:12  0:12:56    67/M20-24     2107/M    3:59:32  0:12:51  
 3912. Devi Benhasenn                    Toronto                4:01:16  0:12:57   214/F50-54     1801/F    3:56:02  0:12:40  
 3913. John Brooks                       Trenton                4:01:17  0:12:57   182/M25-29     2108/M    3:57:01  0:12:43  
 3914. Pamela Aleman                     Burlington             4:01:27  0:12:57   270/F45-49     1802/F    3:58:33  0:12:48  
 3915. Amanda Kelly                      London                 4:01:39  0:12:58   230/F30-34     1803/F    3:56:02  0:12:40  
 3916. Susan Young                       Stratford              4:01:45  0:12:58    41/F60-64     1804/F    3:55:32  0:12:38  
 3917. Sheila Sranko                     Oakville               4:01:51  0:12:58   273/F35-39     1805/F    3:55:39  0:12:38  
 3918. Matthew Mendonca                  Grimsby                4:01:57  0:12:59   183/M25-29     2109/M    3:56:29  0:12:41  
 3919. Bonnie Levesque                   Carleton Place         4:02:09  0:12:59   130/F55-59     1806/F    3:55:45  0:12:39  
 3920. Kristen Pytlowana                 Mississauga            4:02:10  0:12:59   251/F25-29     1807/F    3:56:30  0:12:41  
 3921. Blake Childs                      Oakville               4:02:11  0:13:00   312/M50-54     2110/M    4:01:04  0:12:56  
 3922. Leslie Kuhar                      Mississauga            4:02:14  0:13:00   215/F50-54     1808/F    3:55:34  0:12:38  
 3923. Sarah Stewart                     Bradford               4:02:16  0:13:00   272/F40-44     1809/F    3:57:29  0:12:44  
 3924. Nigel Millington                  Downfield              4:02:30  0:13:01   313/M50-54     2111/M    3:55:48  0:12:39  
 3925. Paul Martin                       Wellandport            4:02:32  0:13:01   139/M60-64     2112/M    3:58:57  0:12:49  
 3926. Chinh Nguyen                      Okemos                 4:02:39  0:13:01   305/M45-49     2113/M    4:00:23  0:12:54  
 3927. Louise Won                        Toronto                4:02:41  0:13:01   216/F50-54     1810/F    3:58:43  0:12:48  
 3928. Jill Cowan                        Woodstock              4:02:43  0:13:01   273/F40-44     1811/F    3:58:21  0:12:47  
 3929. Ted Zielinski                     Burford                4:02:45  0:13:01   140/M60-64     2114/M    3:57:42  0:12:45  
 3930. Sharon Forbes                     Mississauga            4:02:54  0:13:02   271/F45-49     1812/F    3:57:02  0:12:43  
 3931. Jennifer Tarnawski                Burlington             4:03:00  0:13:02   274/F40-44     1813/F    3:57:29  0:12:44  
 3932. Jacqueline Otiniano               Ottawa                 4:03:07  0:13:03   274/F35-39     1814/F    3:58:21  0:12:47  
 3933. Scott Craven                      Boardman               4:03:15  0:13:03   262/M35-39     2115/M    4:00:01  0:12:53  
 3934. Gail Vyse                         Ingersoll              4:03:25  0:13:04   275/F35-39     1815/F    3:57:15  0:12:44  
 3935. Marta Horofker                    Toronto                4:03:27  0:13:04   231/F30-34     1816/F    3:56:48  0:12:42  
 3936. Alexis Parker                     Vineland               4:03:31  0:13:04   275/F40-44     1817/F    3:57:29  0:12:44  
 3937. Sonia Fabrizio                    Hamilton               4:03:34  0:13:04   276/F40-44     1818/F    3:57:29  0:12:44  
 3938. Mike Lico                         Hamilton               4:03:45  0:13:05   314/M40-44     2116/M    3:58:23  0:12:47  
 3939. Carolyn Pauhl                     Hamilton               4:03:48  0:13:05   276/F35-39     1819/F    3:57:16  0:12:44  
 3940. Lucy Hilts                        Thornbury              4:03:58  0:13:05   217/F50-54     1820/F    3:57:50  0:12:46  
 3941. Debra McCann                      Thornbury              4:03:59  0:13:05    42/F60-64     1821/F    3:57:51  0:12:46  
 3942. Brian O'Connor                    Whitby                 4:04:00  0:13:05   306/M45-49     2117/M    3:59:44  0:12:52  
 3943. Kim McWilliam                     Oakville               4:04:04  0:13:06   277/F35-39     1822/F    3:59:22  0:12:50  
 3944. Josh Regan                        Hamilton               4:04:11  0:13:06   263/M35-39     2118/M    3:58:59  0:12:49  
 3945. Charles Hayward                   Georgetown             4:04:18  0:13:06   141/M60-64     2119/M    3:58:46  0:12:49  
 3946. Heather Canali                    Acton                  4:04:18  0:13:06   277/F40-44     1823/F    3:58:47  0:12:49  
 3947. Rui Chong                         Brampton               4:04:18  0:13:06   236/M55-59     2120/M    3:58:46  0:12:49  
 3948. Carol Nicholson                   Hamilton               4:04:18  0:13:06   272/F45-49     1824/F    3:59:42  0:12:51  
 3949. Sean Corrigan                     Pickering              4:04:19  0:13:06   184/M25-29     2121/M    3:59:59  0:12:52  
 3950. Nancy Fox                         Ajax                   4:04:20  0:13:06   131/F55-59     1825/F    4:00:00  0:12:52  
 3951. Lisa McGregor                     Waterdown              4:04:21  0:13:06    93/F20-24     1826/F    4:02:49  0:13:02  
 3952. Lucy Sharp                        Niagara Falls          4:04:22  0:13:07    20/F65-69     1827/F    3:58:21  0:12:47  
 3953. Diana Waskawich                   Niagara Falls          4:04:22  0:13:07   278/F40-44     1828/F    3:58:21  0:12:47  
 3954. Wendy Ruffle-Mcdonald             Mississauga            4:04:33  0:13:07   273/F45-49     1829/F    4:00:07  0:12:53  
 3955. Karen Vanderkant                  Parkhill               4:04:47  0:13:08   278/F35-39     1830/F    3:58:17  0:12:47  
 3956. Kathy Willemse                    Parkhill               4:04:47  0:13:08   274/F45-49     1831/F    3:58:17  0:12:47  
 3957. Maricel Martinez                  Toronto                4:04:57  0:13:08   279/F40-44     1832/F    3:58:48  0:12:49  
 3958. Michelle McKelvie                 Orono                  4:04:59  0:13:09   279/F35-39     1833/F    4:02:50  0:13:02  
 3959. Rebecca Kelly                     Orono                  4:04:59  0:13:09   275/F45-49     1834/F    4:02:50  0:13:02  
 3960. Michele Flynn                     Sarnia                 4:05:38  0:13:11   276/F45-49     1835/F    3:59:04  0:12:49  
 3961. Karin McDowell                    Beamsville             4:05:43  0:13:11   218/F50-54     1836/F    3:59:13  0:12:50  
 3962. Linda Hofland                     Beamsville             4:05:44  0:13:11   219/F50-54     1837/F    3:59:14  0:12:50  
 3963. Philippa Lazare                   Aurora                 4:05:52  0:13:11   277/F45-49     1838/F    3:59:02  0:12:49  
 3964. Eric Morrison                     Kanata                 4:05:55  0:13:12   315/M40-44     2122/M    4:01:12  0:12:56  
 3965. Emily Dalgleish                   Hamilton               4:06:29  0:13:13   252/F25-29     1839/F    3:59:48  0:12:52  
 3966. Nanci Virginillo                  Rockton                4:06:36  0:13:14    43/F60-64     1840/F    3:59:40  0:12:51  
 3967. Amanda Ratych                     Toronto                4:06:38  0:13:14   253/F25-29     1841/F    4:02:15  0:13:00  
 3968. Taraknath Dey                     Caledon                4:06:45  0:13:14   237/M55-59     2123/M    4:06:42  0:13:14  
 3969. Frank Pagliaro                    Hamilton               4:06:46  0:13:14   307/M45-49     2124/M    4:00:04  0:12:53  
 3970. Dave McCaughrin                   Dresden                4:06:47  0:13:14   314/M50-54     2125/M    4:00:09  0:12:53  
 3971. Steve De Paulo                    Grimsby                4:07:03  0:13:15   238/M55-59     2126/M    4:00:33  0:12:54  
 3972. Lisa Bryan                        Courtice               4:07:14  0:13:16   278/F45-49     1842/F    4:00:47  0:12:55  
 3973. Lisa Dewit                        Oshawa                 4:07:14  0:13:16   280/F40-44     1843/F    4:00:48  0:12:55  
 3974. Paige Chan                        North York             4:07:44  0:13:17   279/F45-49     1844/F    4:05:17  0:13:10  
 3975. Carlos Wallace                    Lancaster              4:07:49  0:13:18   316/M40-44     2127/M    4:01:48  0:12:58  
 3976. Elena Huezo                       Hamilton               4:07:49  0:13:18   132/F55-59     1845/F    4:01:45  0:12:58  
 3977. Julie Sam                         Concord                4:07:56  0:13:18   232/F30-34     1846/F    4:03:17  0:13:03  
 3978. Valerie Currie                    Woodstock              4:08:20  0:13:19   220/F50-54     1847/F    4:02:43  0:13:01  
 3979. Joan Hodgson                      London                 4:08:20  0:13:19    44/F60-64     1848/F    4:02:43  0:13:01  
 3980. Liora Shapiro                     Ottawa                 4:08:21  0:13:19   280/F35-39     1849/F    4:03:36  0:13:04  
 3981. Alfie Dipucchio                   Scarborough            4:08:36  0:13:20   317/M40-44     2128/M    4:05:34  0:13:10  
 3982. Daryl Cheney                      Brantford              4:08:42  0:13:20   318/M40-44     2129/M    4:05:15  0:13:09  
 3983. Brian Walker                      Maple                  4:08:43  0:13:21   315/M50-54     2130/M    4:01:46  0:12:58  
 3984. Carolina C. Molina Segura         Toronto                4:08:52  0:13:21   281/F35-39     1850/F    4:08:20  0:13:19  
 3985. Karen Choo                        Toronto                4:08:53  0:13:21   282/F35-39     1851/F    4:02:52  0:13:02  
 3986. Dave Spanninga                    Gormley                4:08:53  0:13:21   264/M35-39     2131/M    4:07:49  0:13:18  
 3987. Cathy Hesch                       St. Catharines         4:08:55  0:13:21   133/F55-59     1852/F    4:02:13  0:13:00  
 3988. Meaghan Ciotti                    Dartmouth              4:09:05  0:13:22   233/F30-34     1853/F    4:08:07  0:13:19  
 3989. Kathy Ruck                        Whitby                 4:09:12  0:13:22   221/F50-54     1854/F    4:04:55  0:13:08  
 3990. Courtney Fuciarelli               Binbrook               4:09:15  0:13:22   234/F30-34     1855/F    4:06:10  0:13:12  
 3991. Alfredo Calara                    Ajax                   4:09:24  0:13:23   308/M45-49     2132/M    4:03:18  0:13:03  
 3992. Francine Nole                     Blainville             4:09:57  0:13:25   134/F55-59     1856/F    4:03:33  0:13:04  
 3993. George Duffy                      Richmond Hill          4:10:14  0:13:25     4/M75-99     2133/M    4:08:14  0:13:19  
 3994. Gerry Avram                       Richmond Hill          4:10:14  0:13:25   239/M55-59     2134/M    4:08:14  0:13:19  
 3995. Lori Macdonald                    Hamilton               4:10:15  0:13:25   280/F45-49     1857/F    4:06:26  0:13:13  
 3996. Julie Larose                      Windsor                4:10:31  0:13:26   281/F40-44     1858/F    4:06:36  0:13:14  
 3997. Joan Nuxoll                       Hamilton               4:11:04  0:13:28    21/F65-69     1859/F    4:06:16  0:13:13  
 3998. Michael Schiff                    Menlo Park             4:11:10  0:13:28   316/M50-54     2135/M    4:06:35  0:13:14  
 3999. Shereta Bowers -Farquharson       Kitchener              4:11:41  0:13:30   282/F40-44     1860/F    4:05:07  0:13:09  
 4000. Kim Umbach                        Toronto                4:12:03  0:13:31   281/F45-49     1861/F    4:09:40  0:13:24  
 4001. Monica Lee                        Etobicoke              4:12:03  0:13:31   283/F40-44     1862/F    4:09:40  0:13:24  
 4002. Rachel Krohn                      Toronto                4:12:04  0:13:31   235/F30-34     1863/F    4:05:30  0:13:10  
 4003. John Allan                        Peterborough           4:12:05  0:13:31   240/M55-59     2136/M    4:06:09  0:13:12  
 4004. Nikki White                       Cavan Monaghan         4:12:05  0:13:31   283/F35-39     1864/F    4:05:35  0:13:10  
 4005. George Page                       Mississauga            4:12:08  0:13:32   142/M60-64     2137/M    4:06:35  0:13:14  
 4006. Gary Torraville                   Niagara Falls          4:12:32  0:13:33   309/M45-49     2138/M    4:07:58  0:13:18  
 4007. Karen Pagliaro                    Hamilton               4:12:39  0:13:33   282/F45-49     1865/F    4:05:58  0:13:12  
 4008. Kim Gallagher                     Stoney Creek           4:12:39  0:13:33   283/F45-49     1866/F    4:05:56  0:13:12  
 4009. Mary Coccia                       Stoney Creek           4:12:39  0:13:33    45/F60-64     1867/F    4:05:59  0:13:12  
 4010. Bob Bonham                        Oakville               4:12:53  0:13:34   143/M60-64     2139/M    4:06:15  0:13:13  
 4011. Nancy Brown                       Burlington             4:12:53  0:13:34    22/F65-69     1868/F    4:06:15  0:13:13  
 4012. Arvin Alcalde                     Toronto                4:12:55  0:13:34   185/M25-29     2140/M    4:06:28  0:13:13  
 4013. Beverly Gribbons                  London                 4:13:03  0:13:34   135/F55-59     1869/F    4:12:10  0:13:32  
 4014. Jason Craddock                    Jarvis                 4:13:09  0:13:35   265/M35-39     2141/M    4:10:09  0:13:25  
 4015. Robbie Obelnycki                  Fonthill               4:13:15  0:13:35     4/F70-74     1870/F    4:08:19  0:13:19  
 4016. Margo Baldwin                     Thamesford             4:13:23  0:13:36   284/F40-44     1871/F    4:07:15  0:13:16  
 4017. Louis Lim                         Toronto                4:13:25  0:13:36   310/M45-49     2142/M    4:09:11  0:13:22  
 4018. Monica Hummer-Jensen              Toronto                4:13:29  0:13:36   284/F45-49     1872/F    4:06:55  0:13:15  
 4019. Tracy Nick                        Toronto                4:13:29  0:13:36   285/F40-44     1873/F    4:06:55  0:13:15  
 4020. Wendy Layton                      Toronto                4:13:29  0:13:36   284/F35-39     1874/F    4:06:56  0:13:15  
 4021. Debbie Frye                       Toronto                4:13:29  0:13:36    46/F60-64     1875/F    4:06:56  0:13:15  
 4022. Paul Raymond                      Orillia                4:14:27  0:13:39   144/M60-64     2143/M    4:09:41  0:13:24  
 4023. Jim Barnett                       Stoney Creek           4:14:27  0:13:39   241/M55-59     2144/M    4:08:13  0:13:19  
 4024. Angel Rixtun                      Hamilton               4:14:40  0:13:40   186/M25-29     2145/M    4:11:40  0:13:30  
 4025. Robert Craik                      Dundas                 4:14:45  0:13:40   311/M45-49     2146/M    4:10:49  0:13:27  
 4026. Carol-Ann Doucher                 Aurora                 4:14:49  0:13:40   222/F50-54     1876/F    4:09:16  0:13:22  
 4027. Rachelle Peacock                  Rockwood               4:14:52  0:13:40   223/F50-54     1877/F    4:08:54  0:13:21  
 4028. Eddie Novogradac                  Stoney Creek           4:15:22  0:13:42   319/M40-44     2147/M    4:13:12  0:13:35  
 4029. Sheila Scripnick                  Milton                 4:15:28  0:13:42   285/F45-49     1878/F    4:10:23  0:13:26  
 4030. Elizabeth Merz                    Hamilton               4:15:38  0:13:43    47/F60-64     1879/F    4:11:57  0:13:31  
 4031. Myra Smith                        Hamilton               4:15:40  0:13:43   286/F40-44     1880/F    4:10:03  0:13:25  
 4032. Bj Condon                         Hamilton               4:15:41  0:13:43   236/F30-34     1881/F    4:10:03  0:13:25  
 4033. Robin Crombie                     Toronto                4:15:45  0:13:43     1/F0-14      1882/F    4:09:14  0:13:22  
 4034. Lilian Fisher                     Oshawa                 4:15:45  0:13:43   237/F30-34     1883/F    4:11:19  0:13:29  
 4035. Keiisha Anne Pillai               Montreal               4:15:45  0:13:43   254/F25-29     1884/F    4:11:19  0:13:29  
 4036. Howard Parker                     Scarborough            4:15:48  0:13:43    47/M65-69     2148/M    4:10:30  0:13:26  
 4037. Shekhar Ruparelia                 Toronto                4:15:48  0:13:43   218/M30-34     2149/M    4:09:52  0:13:24  
 4038. Tanya Smith                       Dutton                 4:15:49  0:13:43   287/F40-44     1885/F    4:08:39  0:13:20  
 4039. Jenna Wardrope                    Hamilton               4:15:50  0:13:43    94/F20-24     1886/F    4:10:09  0:13:25  
 4040. Steven Jeffreys                   Guelph                 4:15:54  0:13:44   312/M45-49     2150/M    4:10:00  0:13:25  
 4041. Amy Paskewich                     Toronto                4:16:10  0:13:45   288/F40-44     1887/F    4:11:21  0:13:29  
 4042. Jade Leduc                        Stouffville            4:16:11  0:13:45   289/F40-44     1888/F    4:09:44  0:13:24  
 4043. Carri Olkowicz                    Brampton               4:16:12  0:13:45   290/F40-44     1889/F    4:11:23  0:13:29  
 4044. Andrew Saikaley                   Toronto                4:16:54  0:13:47   242/M55-59     2151/M    4:13:32  0:13:36  
 4045. Lisa Kim                          Toronto                4:17:06  0:13:48   285/F35-39     1890/F    4:11:49  0:13:31  
 4046. Janet Smith                       Whitby                 4:17:08  0:13:48   224/F50-54     1891/F    4:10:36  0:13:27  
 4047. Debra Leung-Hip                   Oshawa                 4:17:08  0:13:48   291/F40-44     1892/F    4:10:38  0:13:27  
 4048. Cinte Kolar                       Whitby                 4:17:09  0:13:48   286/F45-49     1893/F    4:10:39  0:13:27  
 4049. Jill Taylor                       Guelph                 4:17:22  0:13:48   238/F30-34     1894/F    4:14:31  0:13:39  
 4050. Sarah Hall                        Toronto                4:18:04  0:13:51    95/F20-24     1895/F    4:12:16  0:13:32  
 4051. Shawn Thompson                    Burlington             4:18:18  0:13:51   187/M25-29     2152/M    4:09:56  0:13:24  
 4052. Lyne Edington                     Peterborough           4:18:26  0:13:52   136/F55-59     1896/F    4:13:24  0:13:36  
 4053. Beverlee Bonner                   Peterborough           4:18:26  0:13:52   225/F50-54     1897/F    4:13:24  0:13:36  
 4054. Helen Riordon                     London                 4:18:29  0:13:52    23/F65-69     1898/F    4:16:25  0:13:45  
 4055. Christine Calace                  Chicago                4:18:44  0:13:53   286/F35-39     1899/F    4:12:07  0:13:31  
 4056. Linh Truong                       Hamilton               4:19:03  0:13:54   239/F30-34     1900/F    4:12:11  0:13:32  
 4057. Bao Thanh Nguyen                  Hamilton               4:19:04  0:13:54   219/M30-34     2153/M    4:12:12  0:13:32  
 4058. Trish Keleher                     Oshawa                 4:19:58  0:13:57   226/F50-54     1901/F    4:13:27  0:13:36  
 4059. Michelle Bruni                    Hamilton               4:20:02  0:13:57   287/F45-49     1902/F    4:14:13  0:13:38  
 4060. Kathleen Gregory-Miller           Hamilton               4:20:28  0:13:58   240/F30-34     1903/F    4:15:24  0:13:42  
 4061. Ilisa Merz                        Hamilton               4:20:36  0:13:59    96/F20-24     1904/F    4:16:55  0:13:47  
 4062. Myra Kang                         Markham                4:20:41  0:13:59   292/F40-44     1905/F    4:14:33  0:13:39  
 4063. Brian MacDonald                   Hamilton               4:21:28  0:14:02   145/M60-64     2154/M    4:17:15  0:13:48  
 4064. David Marfei                      Grimsby                4:21:30  0:14:02   313/M45-49     2155/M    4:16:07  0:13:44  
 4065. Cassandra Siwek                   Scarborough            4:21:34  0:14:02   287/F35-39     1906/F    4:17:55  0:13:50  
 4066. Sandy Stewart                     Hamilton               4:22:04  0:14:04    48/F60-64     1907/F    4:16:39  0:13:46  
 4067. Heidi Roberts                     Oshawa                 4:22:18  0:14:04   241/F30-34     1908/F    4:17:24  0:13:48  
 4068. Dayna Robins                      Stoney Creek           4:22:23  0:14:05   293/F40-44     1909/F    4:15:44  0:13:43  
 4069. Daryl Boyd                        Hamilton               4:22:23  0:14:05   320/M40-44     2156/M    4:15:40  0:13:43  
 4070. Eva Moore                         Newington              4:22:37  0:14:05   137/F55-59     1910/F    4:16:39  0:13:46  
 4071. Marguerite Murrin-Cahill          Ancaster               4:22:38  0:14:05   138/F55-59     1911/F    4:16:13  0:13:45  
 4072. Gwendolen Boyle                   London                 4:22:58  0:14:06   288/F45-49     1912/F    4:18:52  0:13:53  
 4073. Lana Kale                         Richmond Hill          4:22:59  0:14:06   289/F45-49     1913/F    4:18:15  0:13:51  
 4074. Max Taylor                        North Bay              4:23:12  0:14:07   321/M40-44     2157/M    4:15:57  0:13:44  
 4075. Alastair Tayolr                   Pickering              4:23:17  0:14:07   146/M60-64     2158/M    4:17:52  0:13:50  
 4076. John Tomasino                     Toronto                4:23:17  0:14:07   147/M60-64     2159/M    4:17:52  0:13:50  
 4077. Suzanne Lafrance                  Ottawa                 4:23:43  0:14:09   139/F55-59     1914/F    4:18:55  0:13:53  
 4078. Allison Sutherland                Nepean                 4:23:43  0:14:09   290/F45-49     1915/F    4:18:53  0:13:53  
 4079. Susan Leslie                      Ottawa                 4:23:43  0:14:09   227/F50-54     1916/F    4:18:55  0:13:53  
 4080. Natalie Chorlian                  Ottawa                 4:24:00  0:14:10   255/F25-29     1917/F    4:24:00  0:14:10  
 4081. Anne Richter                      Toronto                4:24:11  0:14:10   228/F50-54     1918/F    4:20:08  0:13:57  
 4082. Rik Steven                        Cookstown              4:24:22  0:14:11   317/M50-54     2160/M    4:18:31  0:13:52  
 4083. Melanie Curtis                    Richmond Hill          4:24:28  0:14:11   288/F35-39     1919/F    4:17:50  0:13:50  
 4084. Fabrizia Leuzzi                   Binbrook               4:24:55  0:14:13   256/F25-29     1920/F    4:18:53  0:13:53  
 4085. Cheryl Birker                     Ottawa                 4:24:57  0:14:13   242/F30-34     1921/F    4:18:15  0:13:51  
 4086. Tyler Verdenhalven                Oakville               4:24:59  0:14:13   266/M35-39     2161/M    4:22:11  0:14:04  
 4087. Jabbar Osman                      Burlington             4:25:06  0:14:13    68/M20-24     2162/M    4:21:11  0:14:01  
 4088. Bovanac Say                       Hamilton               4:25:07  0:14:13    21/M15-19     2163/M    4:21:11  0:14:01  
 4089. Lance Kennedy                     Gormley                4:25:09  0:14:13   322/M40-44     2164/M    4:18:19  0:13:51  
 4090. Silke Huber                       King City              4:25:09  0:14:13   291/F45-49     1922/F    4:18:19  0:13:51  
 4091. Bernice Cadman                    Parkhill               4:25:38  0:14:15   292/F45-49     1923/F    4:19:08  0:13:54  
 4092. Tharanipathi Kumar                Toronto                4:25:56  0:14:16   267/M35-39     2165/M    4:22:24  0:14:05  
 4093. Vijayakumar Kuppusamy             Milton                 4:25:57  0:14:16   268/M35-39     2166/M    4:22:24  0:14:05  
 4094. Angela Muir                       London                 4:26:15  0:14:17   293/F45-49     1924/F    4:21:31  0:14:02  
 4095. Carly Daley                       London                 4:26:15  0:14:17   294/F40-44     1925/F    4:21:31  0:14:02  
 4096. Carole Levesque                   Ottawa                 4:26:34  0:14:18   229/F50-54     1926/F    4:21:35  0:14:02  
 4097. Adam Hajnik                       North York             4:26:36  0:14:18   220/M30-34     2167/M    4:22:03  0:14:03  
 4098. Kelly Smith                       Toronto                4:26:36  0:14:18   243/F30-34     1927/F    4:22:05  0:14:04  
 4099. David Neimand                     Hamilton               4:26:38  0:14:18   188/M25-29     2168/M    4:21:23  0:14:01  
 4100. Lori Evert                        Thornhill              4:26:45  0:14:19   140/F55-59     1928/F    4:22:06  0:14:04  
 4101. Greg Dobroski                     Hamilton               4:27:05  0:14:20   323/M40-44     2169/M    4:25:28  0:14:14  
 4102. Enrico Moretti                    Toronto                4:27:05  0:14:20   324/M40-44     2170/M    4:19:57  0:13:57  
 4103. John Racovali                     Whitby                 4:27:46  0:14:22   243/M55-59     2171/M    4:24:11  0:14:10  
 4104. Joshua Harris                     Newfane                4:27:51  0:14:22   269/M35-39     2172/M    4:22:47  0:14:06  
 4105. Sonya Walker                      Toronto                4:28:08  0:14:23   289/F35-39     1929/F    4:21:32  0:14:02  
 4106. Allison Joyce                     Brantford              4:28:10  0:14:23   257/F25-29     1930/F    4:21:34  0:14:02  
 4107. Martin Leger                      Toronto                4:28:16  0:14:23   314/M45-49     2173/M    4:23:02  0:14:07  
 4108. Farnaz Siasati                    Sutton West            4:28:36  0:14:25   244/F30-34     1931/F    4:21:58  0:14:03  
 4109. Trish Gruano                      Rockwood               4:28:36  0:14:25   230/F50-54     1932/F    4:22:38  0:14:05  
 4110. Julian Martin                     Richmond Hill          4:28:36  0:14:25   189/M25-29     2174/M    4:21:58  0:14:03  
 4111. Gurbir Martin                     Richmond Hill          4:28:37  0:14:25   245/F30-34     1933/F    4:21:59  0:14:03  
 4112. Phil Livingston                   Vaughan                4:28:37  0:14:25   315/M45-49     2175/M    4:25:13  0:14:14  
 4113. Diane Livingston                  Vaughan                4:28:37  0:14:25   295/F40-44     1934/F    4:25:13  0:14:14  
 4114. Tricia Robley                     Hamilton               4:28:54  0:14:26   296/F40-44     1935/F    4:26:16  0:14:17  
 4115. Martin Dewar                      Toronto                4:29:08  0:14:26   325/M40-44     2176/M    4:25:29  0:14:14  
 4116. Christa Jackson                   Hamilton               4:29:19  0:14:27   290/F35-39     1936/F    4:23:55  0:14:09  
 4117. Gillian May                       Etobicoke              4:29:27  0:14:27   231/F50-54     1937/F    4:23:13  0:14:07  
 4118. Sarah Stead                       Milton                 4:29:36  0:14:28   258/F25-29     1938/F    4:25:33  0:14:15  
 4119. Barbara Hartley                   Toronto                4:30:08  0:14:29     1/F75-99     1939/F    4:24:37  0:14:12  
 4120. Shannon Woytowicz                 Barrie                 4:30:35  0:14:31   294/F45-49     1940/F    4:27:03  0:14:20  
 4121. Phil Leger                        West Montrose          4:31:39  0:14:34   244/M55-59     2177/M    4:26:24  0:14:17  
 4122. Joe Regan                         Richmond Hill          4:31:39  0:14:34   318/M50-54     2178/M    4:26:24  0:14:17  
 4123. Edizon Hernaez                    Pickering              4:31:43  0:14:35   270/M35-39     2179/M    4:25:17  0:14:14  
 4124. Maureen Skrtich                   Seguin                 4:31:45  0:14:35   232/F50-54     1941/F    4:30:13  0:14:30  
 4125. Julie Chamberlain                 Barrington             4:31:54  0:14:35   295/F45-49     1942/F    4:30:38  0:14:31  
 4126. Benjamin Mao                      Burlington             4:32:02  0:14:36   221/M30-34     2180/M    4:26:41  0:14:18  
 4127. Mariann Zorgel                    Welland                4:32:08  0:14:36   233/F50-54     1943/F    4:28:02  0:14:23  
 4128. Shelley Shaubel                   Port Colborne          4:32:12  0:14:36   296/F45-49     1944/F    4:28:06  0:14:23  
 4129. Brady Zapalski                    Barrie                 4:32:17  0:14:36   259/F25-29     1945/F    4:25:43  0:14:15  
 4130. Brett Hayes                       Hamilton               4:32:38  0:14:38   190/M25-29     2181/M    4:26:49  0:14:19  
 4131. Joe Moorehead                     Hamilton               4:32:43  0:14:38    48/M65-69     2182/M    4:25:29  0:14:15  
 4132. Barbara Leasa                     Stratford              4:32:52  0:14:38   297/F45-49     1946/F    4:27:32  0:14:21  
 4133. Johanna Lopez                     Toronto                4:33:29  0:14:40   291/F35-39     1947/F    4:28:41  0:14:25  
 4134. Beci Brush                        Virgil                 4:34:28  0:14:43   298/F45-49     1948/F    4:28:22  0:14:24  
 4135. Sandi Fleet                       Hamilton               4:35:02  0:14:45   297/F40-44     1949/F    4:30:03  0:14:29  
 4136. Tracy Brown                       Hamilton               4:35:02  0:14:45   298/F40-44     1950/F    4:30:02  0:14:29  
 4137. Crystal Sutherland                Oshawa                 4:35:05  0:14:45   292/F35-39     1951/F    4:29:12  0:14:26  
 4138. Ed Cornies                        Wheatley               4:35:28  0:14:47   245/M55-59     2183/M    4:31:23  0:14:34  
 4139. Assunta Jeffery                   Hamilton               4:36:11  0:14:49   299/F40-44     1952/F    4:30:19  0:14:30  
 4140. Linda Murray                      Hamilton               4:36:11  0:14:49    24/F65-69     1953/F    4:30:20  0:14:30  
 4141. Jeff Begley                       St-Donat               4:39:08  0:14:58   246/M55-59     2184/M    4:32:41  0:14:38  
 4142. John Warner                       Summerstown            4:39:59  0:15:01    49/M65-69     2185/M    4:33:17  0:14:40  
 4143. Annette Pawlowski                 Kitchener              4:40:28  0:15:03    49/F60-64     1954/F    4:33:39  0:14:41  
 4144. Carrie Miller                     Waterloo               4:40:29  0:15:03   299/F45-49     1955/F    4:33:39  0:14:41  
 4145. Barb Havens                       Stoney Creek           4:40:41  0:15:03   234/F50-54     1956/F    4:35:41  0:14:47  
 4146. Stephanie Lawrence                Burlington             4:41:08  0:15:05   300/F45-49     1957/F    4:34:18  0:14:43  
 4147. Paul Smith                        Oshawa                 4:43:42  0:15:13   247/M55-59     2186/M    4:37:22  0:14:53  
 4148. Yvette Goethe-Bahlmann            Courtice               4:43:42  0:15:13   300/F40-44     1958/F    4:37:22  0:14:53  
 4149. Giselle Nacario                   Toronto                4:43:45  0:15:13   260/F25-29     1959/F    4:42:18  0:15:09  
 4150. Jennifer Tan                      Hamilton               4:43:59  0:15:14    50/F60-64     1960/F    4:40:14  0:15:02  
 4151. Nancy Devries                     Simcoe                 4:44:07  0:15:14   301/F45-49     1961/F    4:40:47  0:15:04  
 4152. Jessica McCormick                 Waterford              4:44:11  0:15:15   293/F35-39     1962/F    4:40:51  0:15:04  
 4153. Nate Hluszko                      Toronto                4:45:19  0:15:18   222/M30-34     2187/M    4:39:28  0:15:00  
 4154. Jody Doward                       Toronto                4:45:19  0:15:18   141/F55-59     1963/F    4:39:29  0:15:00  
 4155. Cindy Rollinson                   Waterloo               4:45:49  0:15:20   235/F50-54     1964/F    4:38:59  0:14:58  
 4156. Jayne White                       Peterborough           4:46:17  0:15:21    51/F60-64     1965/F    4:41:15  0:15:05  
 4157. Roger Davis                       Dundas                 4:48:54  0:15:30   248/M55-59     2188/M    4:43:38  0:15:13  
 4158. Rick O'Shaughnessy                Nepean                 4:49:56  0:15:33   249/M55-59     2189/M    4:44:35  0:15:16  
 4159. Beth Vlasman                      Fenwick                4:49:57  0:15:33   302/F45-49     1966/F    4:44:43  0:15:16  
 4160. Mary Anne Denny Lusk              Angus                  4:50:28  0:15:35   301/F40-44     1967/F    4:45:05  0:15:18  
 4161. Michelle Cooke                    London                 4:50:57  0:15:36   294/F35-39     1968/F    4:47:24  0:15:25  
 4162. Sue Cooke                         London                 4:50:58  0:15:37    52/F60-64     1969/F    4:47:24  0:15:25  
 4163. Maryllouise Duncan                Ancaster               4:51:25  0:15:38    25/F65-69     1970/F    4:46:23  0:15:22  
 4164. Debbie MacDonald                  Hamilton               4:51:25  0:15:38    53/F60-64     1971/F    4:46:24  0:15:22  
 4165. Lisa Gibbs                        Hamilton               4:54:31  0:15:48   261/F25-29     1972/F    4:49:31  0:15:32  
 4166. Lisa Enns                         Toronto                4:54:35  0:15:48   236/F50-54     1973/F    4:47:59  0:15:27  
 4167. Ania Szado                        Hamilton               4:54:46  0:15:49   237/F50-54     1974/F    4:48:11  0:15:28  
 4168. Joanne Boustead                   Toronto                5:00:01  0:16:06   238/F50-54     1975/F    4:52:58  0:15:43  
 4169. Sarah Khan                        Markham                5:03:23  0:16:16   295/F35-39     1976/F    4:59:00  0:16:02  
 4170. Andrea Clarke                     Grimsby                5:05:10  0:16:22   296/F35-39     1977/F    4:58:36  0:16:01  
 4171. Denise Dalton                     Hamilton               5:11:17  0:16:42   303/F45-49     1978/F    5:05:26  0:16:23  
 4172. Sandra Holder                     Toronto                5:14:26  0:16:52    26/F65-69     1979/F    5:09:13  0:16:35  
 4173. Bernadette Behnke                 Toronto                5:23:53  0:17:22   304/F45-49     1980/F    5:23:53  0:17:22  
 4174. Jim Hyk                           Hamilton               6:02:00  0:19:25   148/M60-64     2190/M    5:57:50  0:19:12  



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Women 0-14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                              Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Robin Crombie                     Toronto                 4:15:45   0:13:43   4033  1882/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                              Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rebecca Verlaan                   Toronto                 2:12:50   0:07:08    202    34/F
    2. Kesya Longval                     St-Leonard-D'aston      2:14:44   0:07:14    263    47/F
    3. Isabella Margerin                 Toronto                 2:33:47   0:08:15    845   190/F
    4. Katja Zbogar                      Oakville                2:43:13   0:08:45   1252   335/F
    5. Peyton Koole                      Chatham                 2:57:42   0:09:32   2080   711/F
    6. Dylan Magner                      Toronto                 3:08:23   0:10:06   2579   986/F
    7. Paige Napier                      Toronto                 3:09:53   0:10:11   2649  1024/F
    8. Trella Garcia                     Wheatley                3:12:49   0:10:21   2779  1105/F
    9. Abby Tuckwell                     Chatham                 3:20:04   0:10:44   3021  1245/F
   10. Grace Gordon                      Etobicoke               3:26:22   0:11:04   3225  1355/F
   11. Nuri Song                         Dundas                  3:35:20   0:11:33   3468  1497/F
   12. Ena St.John                       London                  3:39:16   0:11:46   3562  1564/F
   13. Kaellie Shea                      Stoney Creek            3:58:42   0:12:48   3874  1775/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                              Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Megan Kuikman                     Brantford               1:55:55   0:06:13     42     5/F
    2. Claire Valade                     Dorval                  2:08:11   0:06:53    123    20/F
    3. Mikaela Barnes                    Renfrew                 2:12:43   0:07:07    199    33/F
    4. Jaclyn Clark                      Pickering               2:19:57   0:07:30    367    64/F
    5. Hannah White                      Boston                  2:20:07   0:07:31    371    66/F
    6. Claire Webster                    Oakville                2:21:48   0:07:36    411    72/F
    7. Hannah Kozlowski                  Mississauga             2:23:15   0:07:41    460    85/F
    8. Hillary Tufford                   St. Thomas              2:23:49   0:07:43    471    87/F
    9. Brittany Murphy                   London                  2:25:29   0:07:48    525   102/F
   10. Clara Phillips                    Hamilton                2:27:43   0:07:55    600   125/F
   11. Kitty Liang                       Scarborough             2:28:54   0:07:59    646   141/F
   12. May Lu                            Markham                 2:29:03   0:08:00    657   146/F
   13. Annie Zhang                       Toronto                 2:30:32   0:08:05    726   158/F
   14. Rachel Parks                      Madoc                   2:32:04   0:08:09    778   166/F
   15. Alex Sawatzky                     Kitchener               2:32:42   0:08:11    799   174/F
   16. Katie Anderson                    Toronto                 2:34:06   0:08:16    854   196/F
   17. Teresa Ziegler                    Toronto                 2:34:32   0:08:17    871   203/F
   18. Kennedy Meier                     Toronto                 2:34:32   0:08:17    872   204/F
   19. Courtney Bobyk                    Huntsville              2:34:37   0:08:18    877   205/F
   20. Nicole Marini                     Bradford                2:34:39   0:08:18    880   206/F
   21. Katelin Barkey                    Huntsville              2:34:55   0:08:19    894   214/F
   22. Lily Southcott                    Windsor                 2:36:02   0:08:22    943   229/F
   23. Izzie Capone                      Orangeville             2:36:59   0:08:25    985   239/F
   24. Caitlyn Pirker                    Toronto                 2:42:07   0:08:42   1204   316/F
   25. Jenny Kenmir                      Ottawa                  2:42:31   0:08:43   1217   324/F
   26. Sofia Kim                         Toronto                 2:42:32   0:08:43   1218   325/F
   27. Clara Christopher                 Burlington              2:42:33   0:08:43   1219   326/F
   28. Phoebe Cseresnyes                 Hamilton                2:43:30   0:08:46   1264   341/F
   29. Beth Currie                       Hamilton                2:44:10   0:08:48   1292   352/F
   30. Kelly White                       Mississauga             2:45:33   0:08:53   1370   387/F
   31. Kayla Evans                       Lakefield               2:46:45   0:08:57   1454   416/F
   32. Rebecca McDougall                 Toronto                 2:48:03   0:09:01   1512   439/F
   33. Mel Webb                          London                  2:48:34   0:09:03   1541   452/F
   34. Jana Walkowski                    Mississauga             2:49:49   0:09:07   1605   483/F
   35. Stephanie Moore                   Markham                 2:49:52   0:09:07   1609   484/F
   36. Stephanie Leyland                 Ottawa                  2:50:05   0:09:07   1618   488/F
   37. Paula Arango                      Burlington              2:50:12   0:09:08   1624   492/F
   38. Samantha Donald                   Stoney Creek            2:50:52   0:09:10   1672   512/F
   39. Jennifer Norman                   Scarborough             2:50:54   0:09:10   1677   515/F
   40. Kirsten Vinken                    Hamilton                2:51:26   0:09:12   1718   531/F
   41. Emily Lorimer                     Ancaster                2:53:15   0:09:18   1824   580/F
   42. Lauren Cadel                      Newmarket               2:53:47   0:09:19   1857   602/F
   43. Brittany Mels                     Scotland                2:53:54   0:09:20   1860   604/F
   44. Lexis Ross                        Hamilton                2:54:14   0:09:21   1882   616/F
   45. Emma Chamandy                     Windsor                 2:54:27   0:09:22   1897   625/F
   46. Lisa Bijman                       Brantford               2:57:56   0:09:33   2093   716/F
   47. Kaitlyn Keeping                   Uxbridge                2:58:13   0:09:34   2113   727/F
   48. Katarina Milanovic                Mississauga             2:58:14   0:09:34   2116   730/F
   49. Rosie Macleod                     Guelph                  2:59:12   0:09:37   2171   755/F
   50. Jenny Pust                        Burlington              2:59:15   0:09:37   2180   763/F
   51. Emily Thompson                    Oakville                2:59:37   0:09:38   2202   774/F
   52. Jacqueline Hung                   Toronto                 3:00:23   0:09:41   2224   783/F
   53. Gillian Mary                      Hamilton                3:00:36   0:09:41   2241   797/F
   54. Catherine Dawe                    Aurora                  3:00:43   0:09:42   2250   801/F
   55. Maura Seitz                       Buffalo                 3:01:21   0:09:44   2282   820/F
   56. Allison Mizzi                     Mississauga             3:01:24   0:09:44   2287   822/F
   57. Carly Caissie                     Mississauga             3:03:24   0:09:50   2378   864/F
   58. Cara Shaw                         Amherstburg             3:04:07   0:09:53   2401   878/F
   59. Natalie Zidanic                   Hamilton                3:05:49   0:09:58   2456   911/F
   60. Michelle Hume                     Lynden                  3:06:41   0:10:01   2500   938/F
   61. Stephanie Hove                    Ancaster                3:07:01   0:10:02   2517   949/F
   62. Maggie Rodrigues                  Ottawa                  3:09:20   0:10:09   2621  1008/F
   63. Sarah Reed                        Kitchener               3:09:51   0:10:11   2645  1021/F
   64. Lynnette Koh                      Singapore               3:10:27   0:10:13   2685  1042/F
   65. Juliana Prah                      Toronto                 3:11:51   0:10:17   2736  1075/F
   66. Deanna Rudiak                     Markham                 3:14:33   0:10:26   2839  1143/F
   67. Rebecca Janssen                   Dundas                  3:15:00   0:10:28   2859  1150/F
   68. Samantha Zimmerman                Hamilton                3:15:05   0:10:28   2861  1152/F
   69. Emma Morris                       Ottawa                  3:16:36   0:10:33   2914  1183/F
   70. Emily Bryk                        Orangeville             3:17:50   0:10:37   2955  1204/F
   71. Jessica Grys                      Toronto                 3:17:54   0:10:37   2960  1206/F
   72. Mariela Tantcheva                 St.Catharines           3:18:26   0:10:39   2973  1215/F
   73. Michelle Crevier                  Dundas                  3:20:35   0:10:46   3039  1254/F
   74. Jyoti Sahu                        Oakville                3:21:33   0:10:49   3076  1273/F
   75. Jennifer Newell                   Hamilton                3:24:49   0:10:59   3174  1325/F
   76. Melissa Kawaguchi                 Toronto                 3:25:36   0:11:02   3198  1342/F
   77. Susana Knelsen                    Oakville                3:26:56   0:11:06   3245  1366/F
   78. Teaghan Woodbyrne                 Stoney Creek            3:29:16   0:11:14   3309  1401/F
   79. Caroline Balogh                   Hamilton                3:30:37   0:11:18   3351  1429/F
   80. Rachael Wright                    Ancaster                3:31:30   0:11:21   3378  1444/F
   81. Jaimie Bartlett                   Whitby                  3:36:41   0:11:37   3498  1519/F
   82. Brianna Cowman                    Nepean                  3:39:10   0:11:45   3557  1560/F
   83. Emily Walton                      Oakville                3:39:16   0:11:46   3563  1565/F
   84. Alexandria Misuk                  Hamilton                3:39:17   0:11:46   3564  1566/F
   85. Wylla Jury-Standish               Stouffville             3:39:53   0:11:48   3581  1577/F
   86. Daryl Hann                        Toronto                 3:41:47   0:11:54   3614  1595/F
   87. Victoria Niedzielski              Depew                   3:44:02   0:12:01   3649  1619/F
   88. Paisley Dicks                     Burlington              3:50:09   0:12:21   3747  1686/F
   89. Gurrattan Chandhoke               Whitby                  3:50:49   0:12:23   3767  1698/F
   90. Alexandra Heck                    Thorold                 3:53:31   0:12:32   3802  1723/F
   91. Jordyn Toonen                     Parkhill                3:58:55   0:12:49   3876  1776/F
   92. Madisson Lambert                  Windham Centre          4:00:58   0:12:56   3909  1800/F
   93. Lisa McGregor                     Waterdown               4:04:21   0:13:06   3951  1826/F
   94. Jenna Wardrope                    Hamilton                4:15:50   0:13:43   4039  1886/F
   95. Sarah Hall                        Toronto                 4:18:04   0:13:51   4050  1895/F
   96. Ilisa Merz                        Hamilton                4:20:36   0:13:59   4061  1904/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                              Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jane Murage                       Surrey                  1:53:53   0:06:07     32     2/F
    2. Megan Hogan                       Albany                  1:56:11   0:06:14     43     6/F
    3. Kait Toohey                       Princeton               1:57:09   0:06:17     47     7/F
    4. Sarah Deck                        Hamilton                1:57:15   0:06:17     49     8/F
    5. Tanis Bolton                      Paris                   1:59:02   0:06:23     56     9/F
    6. Shannon Kelsey                    Burlington              2:02:13   0:06:33     79    12/F
    7. Liza Howard                       Toronto                 2:04:37   0:06:41     97    14/F
    8. Becky Pieterson                   London                  2:05:57   0:06:45    106    16/F
    9. Gabrielle Foran                   Hamilton                2:10:26   0:07:00    159    25/F
   10. Lydia Frost                       Guelph                  2:11:21   0:07:03    170    29/F
   11. Brianna Cavan                     Leith                   2:13:07   0:07:08    210    35/F
   12. Kimberley Brown                   Toronto                 2:13:30   0:07:10    222    38/F
   13. Katheryn Cochrane                 Ottawa                  2:13:36   0:07:10    227    40/F
   14. Alexandra Harriss                 Dundas                  2:14:26   0:07:13    251    43/F
   15. Alanna McMaster                   Brampton                2:14:44   0:07:14    264    48/F
   16. Emily Ryan                        Toronto                 2:15:21   0:07:16    274    49/F
   17. Meghan Hughes                     Toronto                 2:16:12   0:07:18    285    50/F
   18. Kristen King                      Stouffville             2:17:09   0:07:21    306    51/F
   19. Bridget Coruzzi                   Hamilton                2:17:32   0:07:23    313    53/F
   20. Ali Cummings                      Sudbury                 2:19:46   0:07:30    363    61/F
   21. Katarina Mylvaganam               Toronto                 2:19:54   0:07:30    366    63/F
   22. Lori Chong                        Cambridge               2:21:59   0:07:37    418    73/F
   23. Ashley Jambrosich                 Stoney Creek            2:22:35   0:07:39    438    78/F
   24. Natalie Gibb                      Toronto                 2:23:31   0:07:42    465    86/F
   25. Laura Costen                      Toronto                 2:23:57   0:07:43    474    89/F
   26. Kayla Ng                          Waterloo                2:25:45   0:07:49    532   104/F
   27. Jaclyn Rollins                    Prince George           2:26:54   0:07:53    568   115/F
   28. Erin Budd                         Hamilton                2:26:57   0:07:53    571   117/F
   29. Katherine Romano                  Mississauga             2:27:19   0:07:54    583   120/F
   30. Robin Hayes                       Toronto                 2:27:26   0:07:55    592   123/F
   31. Melissa Murray                    Toronto                 2:28:57   0:07:59    651   143/F
   32. Stefanie Heyser                   Grosse Pointe Park      2:29:06   0:08:00    662   148/F
   33. Nicole Hill                       Hamilton                2:29:12   0:08:00    670   150/F
   34. Rebecca Saunders                  Burlington              2:29:45   0:08:02    699   153/F
   35. Meghan O'Leary                    Hamilton                2:29:48   0:08:02    701   155/F
   36. Lindsay Vellacott                 Dartmouth               2:30:46   0:08:05    735   159/F
   37. Laura Walmsley                    St. Catharines          2:30:55   0:08:06    742   160/F
   38. Jessica Schmidt                   Toronto                 2:31:01   0:08:06    744   161/F
   39. Rachel Dewan                      Toronto                 2:31:57   0:08:09    775   164/F
   40. Emma Prestwich                    East York               2:32:14   0:08:10    787   171/F
   41. Venetia Whiting                   Toronto                 2:32:41   0:08:11    798   173/F
   42. Alanna Smith                      Toronto                 2:32:53   0:08:12    806   177/F
   43. Haley Walker                      Brights Grove           2:33:38   0:08:14    836   188/F
   44. Emily McLaughlin                  Ottawa                  2:33:38   0:08:15    837   189/F
   45. Chantal Armali                    Toronto                 2:33:51   0:08:15    847   191/F
   46. Stephanie Schoen                  Ottawa                  2:34:18   0:08:17    862   200/F
   47. Olivia Lee                        Ottawa                  2:34:19   0:08:17    865   201/F
   48. Bhreigh Gillis                    Toronto                 2:34:29   0:08:17    870   202/F
   49. Katie Peach                       Guelph                  2:34:59   0:08:19    895   215/F
   50. Heather Kurpe                     Grimsby                 2:35:11   0:08:19    903   216/F
   51. Kirby Skinn-Jones                 Chatham                 2:35:12   0:08:20    905   217/F
   52. Jessica Ignaszak                  Canfield                2:35:44   0:08:21    929   227/F
   53. Melanie Sanders                   Kingston                2:36:38   0:08:24    965   233/F
   54. Katy Tafler                       Hamilton                2:37:05   0:08:26    992   245/F
   55. Kathryn Miskell                   Toronto                 2:38:16   0:08:29   1044   261/F
   56. Kaley Veerman                     Utopia                  2:38:36   0:08:30   1051   263/F
   57. Rosemarie North                   Thunder Bay             2:39:01   0:08:32   1062   269/F
   58. Stephanie Tukonic                 Niagara Falls           2:39:07   0:08:32   1067   271/F
   59. Sarah Wilson                      Toronto                 2:39:44   0:08:34   1094   281/F
   60. Ali Zimmerman                     London                  2:40:29   0:08:37   1135   288/F
   61. Maddie Franks                     Toronto                 2:40:46   0:08:37   1143   292/F
   62. Laura Webb                        Toronto                 2:41:09   0:08:39   1158   299/F
   63. Sara Bowman                       North York              2:41:24   0:08:39   1175   303/F
   64. Vicki Thompson                    Toronto                 2:41:37   0:08:40   1186   307/F
   65. Lindsay Olimer                    Toronto                 2:42:12   0:08:42   1205   317/F
   66. Cecile Baudry                     Toronto                 2:42:19   0:08:42   1210   320/F
   67. Jessica Li                        Toronto                 2:42:28   0:08:43   1215   323/F
   68. Jena Hall                         Kingston                2:43:18   0:08:46   1256   337/F
   69. Kaitlyn Maddigan                  London                  2:43:19   0:08:46   1258   338/F
   70. Rebecca Baldwin                   Fergus                  2:43:41   0:08:47   1273   345/F
   71. Grace Ho                          Newmarket               2:43:45   0:08:47   1277   347/F
   72. Stephanie Milner                  Kingston                2:43:57   0:08:48   1282   349/F
   73. Margaret Jakubowski               Oakville                2:45:01   0:08:51   1337   369/F
   74. Natalie Ornella                   Barrie                  2:45:41   0:08:53   1378   391/F
   75. Alyssa Culp                       Kenilworth              2:46:18   0:08:55   1432   411/F
   76. Jennifer Fazzari                  Ancaster                2:46:53   0:08:57   1461   419/F
   77. Amanda Van Lanen                  London                  2:47:16   0:08:58   1478   427/F
   78. Patricia Johnson                  London                  2:47:24   0:08:59   1481   429/F
   79. Carling Dewar                     Toronto                 2:47:25   0:08:59   1483   430/F
   80. Stephanie Noseworthy              Oakville                2:47:40   0:09:00   1498   435/F
   81. Claire Beauregard                 Guelph                  2:48:12   0:09:01   1521   444/F
   82. Michelle Holden                   Toronto                 2:49:02   0:09:04   1567   460/F
   83. Michele Tuck                      Millgrove               2:49:03   0:09:04   1568   461/F
   84. Amanda Belliveau                  Ottawa                  2:49:22   0:09:05   1575   463/F
   85. Heather O'Brien                   Hamilton                2:49:26   0:09:05   1581   468/F
   86. Kim Osborne Rodriguez             Scarborough             2:49:32   0:09:06   1585   471/F
   87. Eliza Ashton                      Paris                   2:49:36   0:09:06   1588   472/F
   88. Laura Wilson                      Ottawa                  2:50:08   0:09:08   1620   489/F
   89. Stephanie Williams                Ottawa                  2:50:08   0:09:08   1621   490/F
   90. Kate Connor                       Toronto                 2:50:11   0:09:08   1623   491/F
   91. Allison Robson                    Cambridge               2:50:30   0:09:09   1645   501/F
   92. Kate Ragotte                      Toronto                 2:50:53   0:09:10   1674   513/F
   93. Sarah Lohonyai                    Hamilton                2:50:57   0:09:10   1680   517/F
   94. Kat Clarke                        Toronto                 2:51:00   0:09:10   1685   519/F
   95. Tanya Kore                        Port Colborne           2:51:15   0:09:11   1698   525/F
   96. Katelyn Elliott                   St. Catharines          2:51:16   0:09:11   1700   526/F
   97. Josee Poitras                     Bathurst                2:51:47   0:09:13   1733   537/F
   98. Caylea Foster                     Hamilton                2:51:48   0:09:13   1734   538/F
   99. Kimberly Scheele                  London                  2:52:03   0:09:14   1750   545/F
  100. Rachelle Watson                   Ottawa                  2:52:21   0:09:15   1770   557/F
  101. Ashlee Dewitt                     Hamilton                2:52:41   0:09:16   1788   563/F
  102. Cindy Yi                          Toronto                 2:52:43   0:09:16   1792   565/F
  103. Michelle Lui                      Burlington              2:52:47   0:09:16   1799   568/F
  104. Brittney Wong                     Aurora                  2:53:26   0:09:18   1832   585/F
  105. Allison Wood                      Ottawa                  2:53:54   0:09:20   1861   605/F
  106. Mandi Nicholson                   Toronto                 2:54:02   0:09:20   1871   610/F
  107. Jamie Cain                        Puslinch                2:54:31   0:09:22   1902   627/F
  108. Jasmine Hendriks                  Toronto                 2:54:52   0:09:23   1918   633/F
  109. Katherine Bilinsky                Toronto                 2:55:13   0:09:24   1943   646/F
  110. Katie Gillespie                   Innerkip                2:55:21   0:09:24   1947   649/F
  111. Kate Veinot                       London                  2:55:29   0:09:25   1953   653/F
  112. Tara Clark                        Burlington              2:55:38   0:09:25   1963   660/F
  113. Sarah Teatero                     Toronto                 2:56:38   0:09:29   2006   678/F
  114. Emily Brander                     Hamilton                2:56:38   0:09:29   2007   679/F
  115. Casey Stansley                    Buffalo                 2:56:55   0:09:29   2024   685/F
  116. Brigida Quinlan                   Mississauga             2:57:23   0:09:31   2052   699/F
  117. Nora Sleeth                       St Marys                2:57:25   0:09:31   2057   702/F
  118. Marie Poss                        Port Dover              2:57:28   0:09:31   2061   704/F
  119. Nathalie Fabbri                   Toronto                 2:58:06   0:09:33   2104   722/F
  120. Mary Copland                      Dundas                  2:58:32   0:09:35   2135   741/F
  121. Rachel Schoutsen                  Oakville                2:58:36   0:09:35   2143   745/F
  122. Amelia Lockhart                   Nottawa                 2:59:13   0:09:37   2174   758/F
  123. Emily Kirke                       Ottawa                  2:59:16   0:09:37   2181   764/F
  124. Lindsey Champaigne                Toronto                 2:59:18   0:09:37   2182   765/F
  125. Cara Evans                        Hamilton                2:59:31   0:09:38   2192   768/F
  126. Jenna Hubbert                     Barrie                  2:59:39   0:09:38   2204   775/F
  127. Colleen Yip                       London                  2:59:55   0:09:39   2209   777/F
  128. Devon Williamson                  Toronto                 2:59:59   0:09:39   2213   779/F
  129. Danielle O'Hanley                 Toronto                 3:00:05   0:09:40   2216   781/F
  130. Stephanie Sferrazza               Toronto                 3:00:24   0:09:41   2228   787/F
  131. Nicole Blom                       Newmarket               3:00:24   0:09:41   2229   788/F
  132. Heather McDade                    Burlington              3:00:27   0:09:41   2234   792/F
  133. Pui Chi Cheng                     Scarborough             3:01:03   0:09:43   2265   809/F
  134. Tina Ziebart                      Oakville                3:01:04   0:09:43   2267   811/F
  135. Stacy Walton                      Toronto                 3:01:17   0:09:43   2278   817/F
  136. Meghan Baird                      Peterborough            3:01:28   0:09:44   2293   825/F
  137. Stephie Leung                     Markham                 3:01:29   0:09:44   2294   826/F
  138. Karen Jung                        Whitby                  3:01:49   0:09:45   2309   834/F
  139. Alice Czitrom                     Bridgenorth             3:02:03   0:09:46   2325   840/F
  140. Aleksa Berzinis                   Guelph                  3:02:07   0:09:46   2332   845/F
  141. Jenny Watt                        London                  3:02:27   0:09:47   2349   850/F
  142. Jennifer Zuccolo                  Dundas                  3:02:57   0:09:49   2364   857/F
  143. Victoria Wood                     Toronto                 3:03:03   0:09:49   2368   860/F
  144. Liz Roberts                       Toronto                 3:03:24   0:09:50   2379   865/F
  145. Stephanie Dykes                   Toronto                 3:04:12   0:09:53   2407   881/F
  146. Kendra Hoskin                     Ottawa                  3:04:19   0:09:53   2411   882/F
  147. Sarah Siu                         London                  3:04:23   0:09:53   2414   884/F
  148. Avery Yandt                       Ottawa                  3:04:32   0:09:54   2419   886/F
  149. Joanna Shnall                     Thornhill               3:04:32   0:09:54   2420   887/F
  150. Jeanette Eby                      Hamilton                3:04:43   0:09:55   2426   891/F
  151. Jenny Santos                      Simcoe                  3:05:01   0:09:55   2432   896/F
  152. Kelly Seay                        Ottawa                  3:05:22   0:09:57   2444   904/F
  153. Abby Bogart                       Toronto                 3:05:33   0:09:57   2446   906/F
  154. Gillian Chow                      Barrie                  3:06:02   0:09:59   2465   918/F
  155. Julie Kocsis                      Minesing                3:06:09   0:09:59   2472   922/F
  156. Andrea Kocsis                     Minesing                3:06:09   0:09:59   2473   923/F
  157. Maryann Siochi                    Toronto                 3:06:11   0:09:59   2476   924/F
  158. Emily McNaughton                  Guelph                  3:06:13   0:09:59   2478   926/F
  159. Melissa Frith                     Windsor                 3:07:25   0:10:03   2536   962/F
  160. Kristyn Tribe                     Oakville                3:07:29   0:10:03   2544   968/F
  161. Carolyn Hawthorn-Webster          Toronto                 3:07:33   0:10:04   2545   969/F
  162. Zoe Savage                        Toronto                 3:07:36   0:10:04   2547   971/F
  163. Kari Bell                         Toronto                 3:08:52   0:10:08   2601   993/F
  164. Christine Hui                     Hamilton                3:09:04   0:10:09   2614  1002/F
  165. Erin Mackey                       Ottawa                  3:09:04   0:10:09   2615  1003/F
  166. Katie Davenport                   Guelph                  3:09:11   0:10:09   2619  1006/F
  167. Amy Curtis                        Guelph                  3:09:35   0:10:10   2632  1013/F
  168. Alanna Favretto                   Kincardine              3:09:47   0:10:11   2641  1019/F
  169. Grace Vandenheuvel                Goderich                3:10:07   0:10:12   2668  1036/F
  170. Erika Minkhorst                   Burlington              3:10:10   0:10:12   2673  1037/F
  171. Jennifer Tielen                   Mississauga             3:10:31   0:10:13   2689  1044/F
  172. Kait Filer                        Millgrove               3:10:59   0:10:15   2702  1051/F
  173. Alyssa Willoughby                 Bolton                  3:11:05   0:10:15   2706  1054/F
  174. Martha Coe                        Hamilton                3:11:33   0:10:17   2724  1067/F
  175. Michelle Hunt                     Hamilton                3:11:36   0:10:17   2727  1069/F
  176. Kristin Hinahara                  Toronto                 3:12:12   0:10:19   2749  1084/F
  177. Jessica McGillvray                Hamilton                3:12:27   0:10:19   2765  1097/F
  178. Amanda Laren                      Toronto                 3:12:51   0:10:21   2781  1106/F
  179. Amy Simmonds                      Toronto                 3:13:15   0:10:22   2795  1113/F
  180. Bailey Player                     Belmont                 3:13:52   0:10:24   2813  1124/F
  181. Olivia Meikle                     Toronto                 3:14:11   0:10:25   2823  1131/F
  182. Michele Popovich                  Toronto                 3:15:22   0:10:29   2873  1158/F
  183. Elisabeta Hull                    Guelph                  3:15:36   0:10:30   2878  1161/F
  184. Rachel Good                       Kitchener               3:15:41   0:10:30   2885  1165/F
  185. Mary Marrocco                     Hamilton                3:15:54   0:10:31   2892  1171/F
  186. Kailee Stock                      Newmarket               3:16:09   0:10:31   2897  1172/F
  187. Emily Pitre                       Toronto                 3:16:18   0:10:32   2901  1175/F
  188. Holly Sundy                       Huntsville              3:16:46   0:10:33   2922  1185/F
  189. Katherine Crickett                Hamilton                3:17:15   0:10:35   2938  1196/F
  190. Alexandra Hatchell                Hamilton                3:17:21   0:10:35   2942  1198/F
  191. Alix Nori                         Kingston                3:17:52   0:10:37   2958  1205/F
  192. Samantha Frank                    Ancaster                3:18:49   0:10:40   2986  1224/F
  193. Anna Millington                   Hamilton                3:18:50   0:10:40   2987  1225/F
  194. Kelsey Reiner                     Edmonton                3:19:39   0:10:43   3010  1239/F
  195. Meaghen Gutelius                  Toronto                 3:20:22   0:10:45   3035  1251/F
  196. Amber Harvey                      Hamilton                3:21:13   0:10:48   3063  1266/F
  197. Rachel Williams                   Ajax                    3:24:04   0:10:57   3137  1306/F
  198. Stacey Jury                       Burlington              3:24:17   0:10:58   3149  1311/F
  199. Emily Saunders                    Guelph                  3:24:18   0:10:58   3152  1312/F
  200. Sari Yakubovich                   Hamilton                3:24:32   0:10:58   3162  1317/F
  201. Jessica Tobin                     Bobcaygeon              3:24:34   0:10:58   3164  1318/F
  202. Danielle Funger                   Waterdown               3:24:44   0:10:59   3171  1323/F
  203. Rachel Gysbers                    Vancouver               3:24:52   0:10:59   3177  1327/F
  204. Danielle Ruggles                  Toronto                 3:25:12   0:11:00   3185  1332/F
  205. Dominique Pasqual                 Toronto                 3:25:12   0:11:00   3186  1333/F
  206. Krista Boghosian                  Hamilton                3:25:32   0:11:02   3192  1338/F
  207. Jillian Thistel                   Whitby                  3:25:34   0:11:02   3196  1341/F
  208. Maggie Hitchon                    Brantford               3:25:54   0:11:03   3204  1345/F
  209. Samantha Marchand                 Oakville                3:25:59   0:11:03   3211  1349/F
  210. Erin Rideout                      Burlington              3:25:59   0:11:03   3212  1350/F
  211. Marissa Magnusson                 Toronto                 3:27:14   0:11:07   3253  1373/F
  212. Sarah Shipley                     St Catharines           3:27:52   0:11:09   3269  1382/F
  213. Judee Rigoroso                    Toronto                 3:28:27   0:11:11   3292  1392/F
  214. Laura Clarke                      London                  3:30:51   0:11:19   3360  1432/F
  215. Cecile Frere                      Toronto                 3:31:00   0:11:19   3365  1434/F
  216. Megan Leboeuf                     Toronto                 3:31:01   0:11:19   3366  1435/F
  217. Chelsey Saunders                  Ottawa                  3:31:01   0:11:19   3367  1436/F
  218. Jan Camille Valtiendas            Scarborough             3:31:40   0:11:21   3384  1447/F
  219. Aileen Coyle                      Toronto                 3:32:41   0:11:25   3409  1459/F
  220. Alanna Ormsby                     Oromocto                3:33:52   0:11:28   3430  1471/F
  221. Leah Van Draanen                  London                  3:34:00   0:11:29   3440  1476/F
  222. Michelle Gauthier                 Hamilton                3:34:13   0:11:29   3445  1479/F
  223. Heidi Vallinga                    Ottawa                  3:34:27   0:11:30   3449  1481/F
  224. Melissa Hughes                    Hamilton                3:34:31   0:11:30   3451  1482/F
  225. Lisa Do Couto                     Brampton                3:34:55   0:11:32   3461  1491/F
  226. Nicole Jaskova                    Dundas                  3:35:01   0:11:32   3464  1494/F
  227. Brittany Sunega                   Toronto                 3:37:15   0:11:39   3517  1529/F
  228. Paula Simpson                     Barrie                  3:38:19   0:11:43   3542  1547/F
  229. Sarahrose Black                   Toronto                 3:38:20   0:11:43   3543  1548/F
  230. Kate Dolson                       Toronto                 3:40:32   0:11:50   3590  1581/F
  231. Elizabeth Lourenco                Peterborough            3:42:12   0:11:55   3619  1597/F
  232. Alex Watters                      Guelph                  3:42:26   0:11:56   3625  1601/F
  233. Sophie Palmer                     Kingston                3:43:42   0:12:00   3643  1614/F
  234. Alina Reid                        Owen Sound              3:44:23   0:12:02   3654  1621/F
  235. Elena-Bianca Barbir               Kingston                3:44:25   0:12:02   3656  1623/F
  236. Emma Bider                        Ottawa                  3:47:28   0:12:12   3692  1648/F
  237. Amy Liden                         Toronto                 3:47:55   0:12:14   3702  1657/F
  238. Sara Liden                        Toronto                 3:47:55   0:12:14   3703  1658/F
  239. Morgan Turner                     Toronto                 3:48:46   0:12:16   3724  1673/F
  240. Colleen Oag                       Richmond Hill           3:49:28   0:12:19   3735  1677/F
  241. Joyce Leung                       Toronto                 3:50:16   0:12:21   3754  1689/F
  242. Nikyta Polyak                     Toronto                 3:50:20   0:12:21   3758  1693/F
  243. Nicole Clayton                    London                  3:51:07   0:12:24   3773  1703/F
  244. Kaity McIntyre                    Kitchener               3:52:09   0:12:27   3786  1711/F
  245. Samantha Trieu                    Kitchener               3:52:12   0:12:27   3789  1714/F
  246. Charlotte Bush                    Richmond Hill           3:53:00   0:12:30   3797  1720/F
  247. Karen Strong                      Hamilton                3:53:38   0:12:32   3803  1724/F
  248. Mory Ghanem                       Milton                  3:53:46   0:12:32   3806  1727/F
  249. Jessica Combate                   Hamilton                3:56:30   0:12:41   3846  1758/F
  250. Cherie Van Driel                  Oshawa                  3:59:30   0:12:51   3890  1787/F
  251. Kristen Pytlowana                 Mississauga             4:02:10   0:12:59   3920  1807/F
  252. Emily Dalgleish                   Hamilton                4:06:29   0:13:13   3965  1839/F
  253. Amanda Ratych                     Toronto                 4:06:38   0:13:14   3967  1841/F
  254. Keiisha Anne Pillai               Montreal                4:15:45   0:13:43   4035  1884/F
  255. Natalie Chorlian                  Ottawa                  4:24:00   0:14:10   4080  1917/F
  256. Fabrizia Leuzzi                   Binbrook                4:24:55   0:14:13   4084  1920/F
  257. Allison Joyce                     Brantford               4:28:10   0:14:23   4106  1930/F
  258. Sarah Stead                       Milton                  4:29:36   0:14:28   4118  1938/F
  259. Brady Zapalski                    Barrie                  4:32:17   0:14:36   4129  1945/F
  260. Giselle Nacario                   Toronto                 4:43:45   0:15:13   4149  1959/F
  261. Lisa Gibbs                        Hamilton                4:54:31   0:15:48   4165  1972/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                              Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dayna Pidhoresky                  Vancouver               1:47:28   0:05:46     16     1/F
    2. Neasa Coll                        Vancouver               1:54:54   0:06:10     36     3/F
    3. Sarah Elliott                     Toronto                 1:59:09   0:06:24     59    10/F
    4. Truphena Busienei                 York                    2:00:39   0:06:28     69    11/F
    5. Nikki Butters                     Stoney Creek            2:05:43   0:06:45    104    15/F
    6. Martina Morton                    Huntsville              2:11:13   0:07:02    169    28/F
    7. Alexandra Hynes-Davidson          Ottawa                  2:11:31   0:07:03    171    30/F
    8. Danica Metcalfe                   Hanover                 2:12:40   0:07:07    198    32/F
    9. Kate Brown                        London                  2:13:34   0:07:10    225    39/F
   10. Lisa Marie Frankland              Burlington              2:14:36   0:07:13    261    46/F
   11. Cynthia Hill                      Etobicoke               2:17:18   0:07:22    310    52/F
   12. Mallory Swatton                   Kanata                  2:18:33   0:07:26    334    56/F
   13. Jess Melville                     Toronto                 2:19:06   0:07:28    341    57/F
   14. Alexandra Barak                   Toronto                 2:19:30   0:07:29    355    59/F
   15. Tiffany Simms                     Toronto                 2:19:33   0:07:29    356    60/F
   16. Dawn Pielechaty                   Hamilton                2:20:06   0:07:31    370    65/F
   17. Caitlin Donohue                   Buffalo                 2:20:10   0:07:31    373    67/F
   18. Esther Lee                        Toronto                 2:20:30   0:07:32    380    68/F
   19. Christina Guzzo                   Caledon                 2:20:42   0:07:33    386    69/F
   20. Arla Latto-Hall                   Toronto                 2:20:51   0:07:33    389    70/F
   21. Lindsay Taylor-Watson             London                  2:22:18   0:07:38    426    74/F
   22. Sue Safadi                        London                  2:22:22   0:07:38    429    75/F
   23. Valerie Hunter                    Toronto                 2:22:51   0:07:40    449    80/F
   24. Natalie Slomka                    Toronto                 2:24:18   0:07:44    486    93/F
   25. Jamie Regular                     Niagara Falls           2:24:52   0:07:46    506    96/F
   26. Melissa Kosowan                   Barrie                  2:24:55   0:07:46    508    97/F
   27. Laura Stellato                    Arnprior                2:24:55   0:07:46    510    99/F
   28. Rebecca Francis                   Huntsville              2:25:25   0:07:48    521   101/F
   29. Cathy Sheahan                     Guelph                  2:26:32   0:07:52    558   111/F
   30. Denise Brady                      Port Elgin              2:26:47   0:07:52    565   114/F
   31. Juliana Tobon                     Toronto                 2:27:14   0:07:54    580   118/F
   32. Amanda Charlton                   Brampton                2:27:23   0:07:54    589   121/F
   33. Kelly Hasen                       Toronto                 2:27:36   0:07:55    595   124/F
   34. Holly Hunt                        Thamesford              2:28:03   0:07:57    615   127/F
   35. Laura Cranna                      Toronto                 2:28:04   0:07:57    617   128/F
   36. Iris Lenauer                      Hamilton                2:28:16   0:07:57    627   133/F
   37. Adela Talbot                      London                  2:28:27   0:07:58    633   136/F
   38. Amy Dungey                        Brantford               2:28:31   0:07:58    635   137/F
   39. Stefanie Thompson                 Aylmer                  2:28:49   0:07:59    642   138/F
   40. Corynn Lloyd                      Belleriver              2:28:51   0:07:59    644   139/F
   41. Angela Dietrich                   Toronto                 2:28:57   0:07:59    652   144/F
   42. Stephanie Anderson                Mississauga             2:29:43   0:08:02    698   152/F
   43. Katie Van De Ven                  London                  2:29:51   0:08:02    704   156/F
   44. Jennifer Mercier                  Timmins                 2:32:53   0:08:12    805   176/F
   45. Marlene Sykes                     Newmarket               2:33:04   0:08:13    814   179/F
   46. Kate Rainer                       Innisfil                2:33:04   0:08:13    815   180/F
   47. Rebecca Kowalenko                 Toronto                 2:33:37   0:08:14    834   187/F
   48. Jessica Eamer                     Ottawa                  2:34:05   0:08:16    852   194/F
   49. Lindsay Howes                     Huntsville              2:36:09   0:08:23    947   230/F
   50. Shelley Walushka                  Toronto                 2:36:22   0:08:23    957   231/F
   51. Elizabeth Ball                    Oakville                2:36:42   0:08:24    970   234/F
   52. Cynthia Cormier                   Ingersoll               2:37:17   0:08:26   1001   248/F
   53. Lauren Burdick                    London                  2:37:19   0:08:26   1003   250/F
   54. Lesley Owens                      Toronto                 2:37:53   0:08:28   1024   256/F
   55. Teresa Smith                      Brantford               2:39:23   0:08:33   1073   272/F
   56. Aurore Billou                     Toronto                 2:39:33   0:08:34   1086   278/F
   57. Amy Forrest                       North Bay               2:39:41   0:08:34   1091   280/F
   58. Pamela Sweeney                    Brampton                2:40:54   0:08:38   1147   294/F
   59. Gina Demczuk                      Ottawa                  2:40:58   0:08:38   1150   296/F
   60. Amy Valyear                       Brampton                2:41:27   0:08:40   1180   306/F
   61. Joyti Kaur                        Toronto                 2:42:05   0:08:42   1203   315/F
   62. Stephanie Tulli                   Lasalle                 2:42:13   0:08:42   1207   318/F
   63. Melissa Miller                    Peterborough            2:42:54   0:08:44   1235   329/F
   64. Cathy Suppa                       Hillsdale               2:42:54   0:08:44   1236   330/F
   65. Abigail Oti-Yeboah                Brampton                2:43:43   0:08:47   1276   346/F
   66. Jess Collins                      Toronto                 2:44:10   0:08:48   1293   353/F
   67. Karen Lam                         Toronto                 2:44:35   0:08:50   1311   358/F
   68. Nicole Gingras                    Toronto                 2:44:38   0:08:50   1313   360/F
   69. Kathryn Ellett Garnham            London                  2:44:39   0:08:50   1315   361/F
   70. Fiona Hobler                      Oakville                2:44:45   0:08:50   1318   362/F
   71. Marcail Christian                 Toronto                 2:44:51   0:08:51   1327   366/F
   72. Victoria Reynolds                 Huntsville              2:45:12   0:08:52   1347   375/F
   73. Karen Plantinga                   Stoney Creek            2:45:14   0:08:52   1353   378/F
   74. Sara Espinosa                     Toronto                 2:45:39   0:08:53   1376   389/F
   75. Mieke Nameth                      Hamilton                2:45:40   0:08:53   1377   390/F
   76. Megan O'Neill                     Omemee                  2:45:43   0:08:53   1382   392/F
   77. Ryan Moffat                       Hamilton                2:45:43   0:08:53   1383   393/F
   78. Nikkole Welsh                     Stratford               2:45:53   0:08:54   1394   398/F
   79. Amanda Wheeldon                   Burlington              2:46:08   0:08:55   1416   406/F
   80. Kristen Donovan                   Stoney Creek            2:46:12   0:08:55   1422   408/F
   81. Meghan Aniol                      Guelph                  2:46:18   0:08:55   1430   410/F
   82. Laura Duncan                      Dundas                  2:46:44   0:08:57   1452   415/F
   83. Vicki Wyga                        Elora                   2:46:57   0:08:57   1467   422/F
   84. Jasmyn Gill                       Toronto                 2:47:08   0:08:58   1472   424/F
   85. Alexandra Bhatnagar               Concord                 2:47:23   0:08:59   1480   428/F
   86. Clare Devlin                      Guelph                  2:48:05   0:09:01   1515   441/F
   87. Katherine Wood                    Burlington              2:49:22   0:09:05   1576   464/F
   88. Sarah Rynbeek                     Whitby                  2:49:23   0:09:05   1578   466/F
   89. Brittany Vis                      Hamilton                2:49:25   0:09:05   1579   467/F
   90. Ariellia Rodrigues                Brampton                2:49:44   0:09:06   1597   478/F
   91. Darcie Young                      Toronto                 2:49:48   0:09:07   1601   481/F
   92. Laura Ens                         Toronto                 2:50:20   0:09:08   1632   494/F
   93. Joanna Fleming                    Welland Ontario         2:50:26   0:09:09   1640   499/F
   94. Jacklyn Ellis                     St Joseph               2:52:07   0:09:14   1757   549/F
   95. Amanda Jacobs                     Milton                  2:52:12   0:09:14   1761   551/F
   96. Sarah Farrell                     Grimsby                 2:53:11   0:09:17   1821   578/F
   97. Meghan Trigg                      Oakville                2:53:17   0:09:18   1825   581/F
   98. Stephanie Jones                   Port Williams           2:53:26   0:09:18   1833   586/F
   99. Sarah Saunders                    Mount Forest            2:53:32   0:09:19   1839   589/F
  100. Meghan Dodds                      Hamilton                2:53:40   0:09:19   1851   597/F
  101. Rebekah Jarman                    Cambridge               2:53:42   0:09:19   1852   598/F
  102. Diana Decicco                     New York                2:54:09   0:09:21   1879   614/F
  103. Claire Swallow                    Toronto                 2:54:16   0:09:21   1883   617/F
  104. Jennifer Meloche                  Kingston                2:54:31   0:09:22   1904   628/F
  105. Tharani Balachandran              Hamilton                2:54:42   0:09:22   1910   629/F
  106. Caitlin Pauls                     St Catharines           2:54:56   0:09:23   1925   637/F
  107. Kate Lim                          Etobicoke               2:55:01   0:09:23   1929   640/F
  108. Gloria Dykstra                    Hamilton                2:55:04   0:09:23   1934   642/F
  109. Amanda Lymburner                  Grimsby                 2:55:22   0:09:24   1948   650/F
  110. Grace Tansley                     Saint Jacobs            2:55:31   0:09:25   1957   657/F
  111. Marie-France Wilson               Toronto                 2:55:36   0:09:25   1960   658/F
  112. Karen Towner                      Hamilton                2:55:55   0:09:26   1970   664/F
  113. Christie Smethurst                Hamilton                2:55:59   0:09:26   1973   666/F
  114. Ashley Palk                       London                  2:56:25   0:09:28   1991   673/F
  115. Erika Boody                       London                  2:56:32   0:09:28   2000   677/F
  116. Giana Baldassarra                 Toronto                 2:56:46   0:09:29   2017   682/F
  117. Maria Bargeman                    Hamilton                2:57:09   0:09:30   2033   688/F
  118. Josee St-Jean                     Gatineau                2:57:24   0:09:31   2056   701/F
  119. Melissa Beacom                    Egmondville             2:57:31   0:09:31   2064   705/F
  120. Erin Collins                      Ottawa                  2:57:37   0:09:32   2071   708/F
  121. Lisa Lan                          Hamilton                2:57:37   0:09:32   2072   709/F
  122. Marlene Cardin                    Burlington              2:58:09   0:09:33   2107   724/F
  123. Lisa Lum                          Toronto                 2:58:14   0:09:34   2114   728/F
  124. Shannon Tupling                   Mount Forest            2:58:15   0:09:34   2117   731/F
  125. Laura Smeltzer                    London                  2:58:47   0:09:35   2153   749/F
  126. Chantelle Thompson                Kitchener               2:59:07   0:09:37   2164   753/F
  127. Marie Babak                       Lansdowne               2:59:13   0:09:37   2173   757/F
  128. Cassie Routley                    North Bay               3:00:23   0:09:41   2226   785/F
  129. Mandy Kan                         Markham                 3:00:24   0:09:41   2230   789/F
  130. Vilija Hakala                     Oakville                3:00:30   0:09:41   2238   796/F
  131. Fiona Brown                       Toronto                 3:00:45   0:09:42   2252   802/F
  132. Samantha Forsyth                  Toronto                 3:00:50   0:09:42   2256   804/F
  133. Amy Jenkins                       Toronto                 3:00:53   0:09:42   2260   807/F
  134. Ella Levinsky                     Toronto                 3:01:33   0:09:44   2297   828/F
  135. Debbie Chiu                       London                  3:01:33   0:09:44   2298   829/F
  136. Sylvia Harris                     Hamilton                3:01:55   0:09:46   2314   835/F
  137. Courtney Coakley                  Lambertville            3:01:58   0:09:46   2318   836/F
  138. Kate Boyle                        Toronto                 3:02:07   0:09:46   2330   844/F
  139. Emily Leslie                      Hamilton                3:02:27   0:09:47   2348   849/F
  140. Ciara McCann                      Hamilton                3:02:31   0:09:47   2352   852/F
  141. Sanne Jilderda                    Edmonton                3:02:34   0:09:48   2354   853/F
  142. Sarah Couch                       Hamilton                3:02:37   0:09:48   2356   854/F
  143. Sandra Gittings                   St. Catharines          3:03:13   0:09:50   2372   861/F
  144. Katherine Faria                   Richmond Hill           3:03:23   0:09:50   2377   863/F
  145. Jackie Milne                      Hamilton                3:03:37   0:09:51   2382   867/F
  146. Katie Johnson                     Toronto                 3:05:02   0:09:56   2433   897/F
  147. Ashley Henbrey                    Guelph                  3:05:16   0:09:56   2439   901/F
  148. Amber-Lynn Renton                 Toronto                 3:05:35   0:09:57   2450   909/F
  149. Jessie Miller                     Toronto                 3:05:50   0:09:58   2457   912/F
  150. Nora Griffiths                    Toronto                 3:06:04   0:09:59   2467   919/F
  151. Stephanie Tate                    Mississauga             3:06:08   0:09:59   2470   921/F
  152. Alison Spitzer                    Toronto                 3:06:30   0:10:00   2490   932/F
  153. Jennifer Kane                     Brampton                3:06:41   0:10:01   2501   939/F
  154. Knapp Caitlin                     Toronto                 3:06:59   0:10:02   2512   945/F
  155. Katie Swallowell                  London                  3:07:00   0:10:02   2513   946/F
  156. Jacqueline Laporte                Tilbury                 3:07:25   0:10:03   2535   961/F
  157. Eugenia Law                       Scarborough             3:07:26   0:10:03   2538   964/F
  158. Suzy Prosser                      Toronto                 3:07:34   0:10:04   2546   970/F
  159. Ashley Orr                        Hamilton                3:07:54   0:10:05   2560   978/F
  160. Courtney Lundrigan                Toronto                 3:08:28   0:10:07   2586   988/F
  161. Stefanie West                     Guelph                  3:09:09   0:10:09   2618  1005/F
  162. Erin Haid                         Burlington              3:09:38   0:10:10   2635  1014/F
  163. Kirsty Rosenow                    Toronto                 3:10:01   0:10:12   2663  1033/F
  164. Kennedy Baker                     Waterloo                3:10:11   0:10:12   2674  1038/F
  165. Kiley Hamilton                    Nepean                  3:10:52   0:10:14   2698  1048/F
  166. Lindsay Chomyn                    Ottawa                  3:11:08   0:10:15   2709  1056/F
  167. Olga M Venegas S                  Toronto                 3:11:28   0:10:16   2721  1064/F
  168. Kailey Patterson                  Toronto                 3:11:43   0:10:17   2732  1072/F
  169. Miriam McLean                     Guelph                  3:12:01   0:10:18   2739  1077/F
  170. Amanda Walsh                      London                  3:12:15   0:10:19   2756  1090/F
  171. Sarah Cole                        Toronto                 3:12:45   0:10:20   2775  1103/F
  172. Michelle Stern                    Toronto                 3:12:52   0:10:21   2782  1107/F
  173. Jaclyn Farquhar                   Hamilton                3:13:42   0:10:23   2811  1123/F
  174. Ruthie Sloan                      Toronto                 3:15:11   0:10:28   2867  1156/F
  175. Jennifer Gallupe                  Dundas                  3:16:21   0:10:32   2903  1177/F
  176. Mei Ling                          Toronto                 3:16:29   0:10:32   2908  1179/F
  177. Genevieve Jin                     Hamilton                3:18:22   0:10:38   2972  1214/F
  178. Lindsay Hampson                   Waterdown               3:18:26   0:10:39   2974  1216/F
  179. Helen Davies                      Toronto                 3:18:34   0:10:39   2977  1219/F
  180. Jessica Chase                     Dundas                  3:18:41   0:10:40   2981  1221/F
  181. Rachel Long                       Toronto                 3:19:17   0:10:41   2995  1230/F
  182. Amelie Gregoire                   Keswick                 3:19:45   0:10:43   3012  1240/F
  183. Katrina Doktor                    Brampton                3:20:19   0:10:45   3032  1249/F
  184. Nicole Elliott                    Toronto                 3:20:50   0:10:46   3045  1256/F
  185. Angela Schwartz                   Ottawa                  3:21:02   0:10:47   3052  1260/F
  186. Nicole Robinson                   Hamilton                3:21:32   0:10:49   3075  1272/F
  187. Kara Krywionek                    Ancaster                3:22:40   0:10:52   3103  1288/F
  188. Stephanie Keating                 Waterloo                3:23:13   0:10:54   3118  1297/F
  189. Casey Elliott                     Toronto                 3:23:14   0:10:54   3119  1298/F
  190. Karla Garcia-Ocampo               Toronto                 3:23:59   0:10:57   3135  1305/F
  191. Rachael Drost                     Waterloo                3:25:09   0:11:00   3183  1331/F
  192. Angie Preuss                      Oshawa                  3:25:33   0:11:02   3195  1340/F
  193. Carolyna Vasquez                  Toronto                 3:25:42   0:11:02   3202  1344/F
  194. Erin O'Hanley                     Toronto                 3:26:18   0:11:04   3221  1353/F
  195. Rose Vancoevering                 Buffalo                 3:26:57   0:11:06   3247  1368/F
  196. Kristen Thomasen                  Windsor                 3:32:04   0:11:23   3400  1456/F
  197. Monika Wizemann                   Toronto                 3:32:52   0:11:25   3412  1461/F
  198. Jennifer Strang                   Cambridge               3:34:12   0:11:29   3444  1478/F
  199. Sara Tilley                       Toronto                 3:34:31   0:11:30   3453  1484/F
  200. Ruhi Sood                         Barrie                  3:35:01   0:11:32   3465  1495/F
  201. Candida Sinopole                  Sarnia                  3:35:22   0:11:33   3469  1498/F
  202. Monica Freudenreich               York                    3:36:07   0:11:36   3487  1511/F
  203. Ashley Wilson                     Toronto                 3:37:08   0:11:39   3511  1525/F
  204. Kimberly Chin                     Toronto                 3:37:34   0:11:40   3526  1535/F
  205. Cassandra White                   North Bay               3:37:56   0:11:41   3532  1540/F
  206. Marie-Pascal Berthelot            Gatineau                3:37:56   0:11:41   3533  1541/F
  207. Aradna Gulati                     Toronto                 3:39:37   0:11:47   3572  1570/F
  208. Mary Clements                     Hamilton                3:40:23   0:11:49   3586  1579/F
  209. Eugenie Steyn                     Toronto                 3:41:05   0:11:52   3599  1588/F
  210. Sarah Bryson                      Fergus                  3:42:34   0:11:56   3626  1602/F
  211. Jessica Parris                    Kitchener               3:42:56   0:11:58   3631  1605/F
  212. Jessica Kight                     Ottawa                  3:43:42   0:12:00   3642  1613/F
  213. Kara Kennish                      Binbrook                3:45:20   0:12:05   3670  1632/F
  214. Michelle Ongkeko                  Oshawa                  3:46:32   0:12:09   3678  1639/F
  215. Alex Kelly                        Toronto                 3:46:54   0:12:10   3685  1644/F
  216. Julia Zingel                      Toronto                 3:47:33   0:12:12   3694  1650/F
  217. Laura Biddle                      Simcoe                  3:47:42   0:12:13   3695  1651/F
  218. Taryn Cheal                       Vancouver               3:50:16   0:12:21   3753  1688/F
  219. Heather Gelinas                   Hamilton                3:50:58   0:12:23   3771  1702/F
  220. Romy Machinga                     Milton                  3:53:46   0:12:32   3807  1728/F
  221. Natalie Hall                      Stoney Creek            3:53:59   0:12:33   3810  1729/F
  222. Stephanie Barker                  Toronto                 3:54:17   0:12:34   3813  1732/F
  223. Anne Brackley                     Athens                  3:54:50   0:12:36   3818  1736/F
  224. Kelly Weisgerber                  Port Elgin              3:55:31   0:12:38   3829  1745/F
  225. Joanne Biggs                      Cannifton               3:56:24   0:12:41   3840  1753/F
  226. Mitra Malekan                     Mississauga             3:56:41   0:12:42   3852  1761/F
  227. Stacey Norton                     Toronto                 3:58:00   0:12:46   3864  1770/F
  228. Melinda Scott                     Hannon                  3:58:14   0:12:47   3867  1772/F
  229. Mackensey Bacon                   Hamilton                3:59:59   0:12:52   3897  1790/F
  230. Amanda Kelly                      London                  4:01:39   0:12:58   3915  1803/F
  231. Marta Horofker                    Toronto                 4:03:27   0:13:04   3935  1816/F
  232. Julie Sam                         Concord                 4:07:56   0:13:18   3977  1846/F
  233. Meaghan Ciotti                    Dartmouth               4:09:05   0:13:22   3988  1853/F
  234. Courtney Fuciarelli               Binbrook                4:09:15   0:13:22   3990  1855/F
  235. Rachel Krohn                      Toronto                 4:12:04   0:13:31   4002  1863/F
  236. Bj Condon                         Hamilton                4:15:41   0:13:43   4032  1881/F
  237. Lilian Fisher                     Oshawa                  4:15:45   0:13:43   4034  1883/F
  238. Jill Taylor                       Guelph                  4:17:22   0:13:48   4049  1894/F
  239. Linh Truong                       Hamilton                4:19:03   0:13:54   4056  1900/F
  240. Kathleen Gregory-Miller           Hamilton                4:20:28   0:13:58   4060  1903/F
  241. Heidi Roberts                     Oshawa                  4:22:18   0:14:04   4067  1908/F
  242. Cheryl Birker                     Ottawa                  4:24:57   0:14:13   4085  1921/F
  243. Kelly Smith                       Toronto                 4:26:36   0:14:18   4098  1927/F
  244. Farnaz Siasati                    Sutton West             4:28:36   0:14:25   4108  1931/F
  245. Gurbir Martin                     Richmond Hill           4:28:37   0:14:25   4111  1933/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                              Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Maureen Mahoney                   Ottawa                  2:04:08   0:06:40     92    13/F
    2. Genevieve Shurtleff               Drummondville           2:06:18   0:06:47    109    17/F
    3. Lisa Goetz                        Toronto                 2:06:40   0:06:48    113    18/F
    4. Michelle Spencer                  Guelph                  2:10:36   0:07:00    161    26/F
    5. Krista Cranston                   Chatham                 2:12:32   0:07:07    193    31/F
    6. Annette Carling                   Toronto                 2:13:30   0:07:10    221    37/F
    7. Laura Couvrette                   Toronto                 2:13:57   0:07:11    240    41/F
    8. Lee-Ann Wallman                   Stoney Creek            2:14:08   0:07:12    245    42/F
    9. Kim Fleet-Maddigan                London                  2:14:27   0:07:13    254    44/F
   10. Julie Griffin                     Toronto                 2:17:54   0:07:24    323    55/F
   11. Amy Robitaille                    Rockwood                2:19:14   0:07:28    346    58/F
   12. Adrienne Hol                      Ancaster                2:22:28   0:07:39    433    76/F
   13. Kerry Kuluski                     Toronto                 2:24:45   0:07:46    502    95/F
   14. Rachael Henderson                 Hamilton                2:24:55   0:07:46    509    98/F
   15. Julie Reiter                      Leamington              2:25:38   0:07:49    528   103/F
   16. Rachelle Lavigne                  Ottawa                  2:26:01   0:07:50    541   106/F
   17. Jennifer Spinney                  London                  2:27:43   0:07:55    601   126/F
   18. Anne McCutcheon                   Hanover                 2:28:26   0:07:58    631   134/F
   19. Jacinda Riley                     Owen Sound              2:29:08   0:08:00    664   149/F
   20. Hannah Fraser                     Owen Sound              2:31:18   0:08:07    759   162/F
   21. Heather Snowden                   Hamilton                2:32:05   0:08:10    780   167/F
   22. Jenny Lepock                      Toronto                 2:33:26   0:08:14    825   183/F
   23. Rosannao Olsen                    Toronto                 2:33:28   0:08:14    826   184/F
   24. Stacey Clark                      Port Elgin              2:34:42   0:08:18    882   207/F
   25. Kirsten Dezort                    Sarnia                  2:34:47   0:08:18    885   209/F
   26. Logan McMeekin                    Timmins                 2:34:50   0:08:18    891   213/F
   27. Meghann Trott                     Drumbo                  2:35:21   0:08:20    911   220/F
   28. Danielle Gabay                    Mississauga             2:35:37   0:08:21    920   222/F
   29. Kathryn Murtagh                   New York                2:35:42   0:08:21    927   226/F
   30. Sheri Falconer                    Hanover                 2:37:03   0:08:26    989   243/F
   31. Melanie Correia-Dymecki           Mississauga             2:37:16   0:08:26    999   246/F
   32. Melissa Dunlop                    St. Catharines          2:37:17   0:08:26   1000   247/F
   33. Gillian Howard                    London                  2:37:24   0:08:27   1004   251/F
   34. Sharon Bennett                    Huntsville              2:37:30   0:08:27   1007   252/F
   35. Lindsay Cole                      Windsor                 2:37:47   0:08:28   1017   255/F
   36. Elizabeth Westhouse               Ada                     2:38:51   0:08:31   1057   265/F
   37. Kat Clewley                       Hamilton                2:38:57   0:08:32   1059   267/F
   38. Kristie Sauve                     Milton                  2:39:27   0:08:33   1080   275/F
   39. Min Zhou                          Scarborough             2:39:32   0:08:34   1084   277/F
   40. Colleen Middaugh                  Windsor                 2:40:12   0:08:36   1126   286/F
   41. Shannon Little                    Dundas                  2:40:21   0:08:36   1132   287/F
   42. Heather Petrie                    Milton                  2:40:59   0:08:38   1152   298/F
   43. Erica Govan                       Toronto                 2:41:20   0:08:39   1169   300/F
   44. Jennifer Faber                    Amherstburg             2:41:26   0:08:40   1178   304/F
   45. Tami Bender                       Hanover                 2:41:44   0:08:41   1193   309/F
   46. Jana Paniccia                     Toronto                 2:41:50   0:08:41   1196   311/F
   47. Rebecca Blackburn                 Waterloo                2:41:51   0:08:41   1198   312/F
   48. Kirsten Clement                   Dundas                  2:42:47   0:08:44   1225   327/F
   49. Zuzana Eperjesi                   Toronto                 2:43:08   0:08:45   1247   333/F
   50. Leah Bell                         Barrie                  2:43:10   0:08:45   1249   334/F
   51. Michele Levey                     Toronto                 2:44:15   0:08:49   1300   355/F
   52. Erin Robertson                    London                  2:44:33   0:08:50   1310   357/F
   53. Stacey Stokley                    London                  2:44:46   0:08:50   1319   363/F
   54. Julie Gladstone                   Branford                2:45:11   0:08:52   1346   374/F
   55. Andree-Anne Bissonnette           Haley Station           2:45:13   0:08:52   1351   377/F
   56. Jennifer Coleman                  Dundas                  2:45:22   0:08:52   1360   381/F
   57. Angela Harkey                     Burlington              2:45:46   0:08:54   1385   394/F
   58. Brooke Ripley                     Toronto                 2:45:49   0:08:54   1388   396/F
   59. Bonnie Doan                       Hamilton                2:46:16   0:08:55   1428   409/F
   60. Karen Tonge                       Peterborough            2:46:49   0:08:57   1458   418/F
   61. Amanda Wagler                     Elora                   2:46:57   0:08:57   1465   421/F
   62. Sarah Simons                      Burlington              2:48:22   0:09:02   1529   448/F
   63. Kathryn Wehrle                    Toronto                 2:48:39   0:09:03   1543   453/F
   64. Lisa Banerjee-Wood                Callander               2:48:46   0:09:03   1552   455/F
   65. Annie Bernier                     Oakville                2:48:51   0:09:03   1560   459/F
   66. Jill Cronk                        Mississauga             2:49:21   0:09:05   1574   462/F
   67. Erin Esposito                     Paris                   2:49:36   0:09:06   1589   473/F
   68. Sara Macdonald                    Stoney Creek            2:49:39   0:09:06   1595   476/F
   69. Laura McDermott                   Oakville                2:49:56   0:09:07   1611   485/F
   70. Jennifer Winkel                   Ottawa                  2:50:18   0:09:08   1626   493/F
   71. Paula Brown                       London                  2:50:25   0:09:09   1639   498/F
   72. Tara Duwyn                        Ingersoll               2:50:45   0:09:10   1663   508/F
   73. Marina Bokovay                    Toronto                 2:50:49   0:09:10   1669   511/F
   74. Star Edwards                      Burlington              2:50:58   0:09:10   1681   518/F
   75. Erika Goreski                     Courtice                2:51:14   0:09:11   1695   524/F
   76. Wendy Perry                       Paris                   2:51:36   0:09:12   1725   533/F
   77. Joanne McCurdy                    London                  2:51:54   0:09:13   1740   540/F
   78. Jaimee Fleming                    Kanata                  2:52:14   0:09:14   1764   552/F
   79. Shannon Keith                     Toronto                 2:52:20   0:09:15   1768   556/F
   80. Taryn Woolsey                     Cobourg                 2:52:32   0:09:15   1777   559/F
   81. Sarah Swackhammer                 Thornbury               2:52:35   0:09:15   1781   561/F
   82. Heather Larsen                    Burlington              2:52:35   0:09:15   1782   562/F
   83. Margot Corbin                     Hamilton                2:52:42   0:09:16   1789   564/F
   84. Jennifer Dixon                    Guelph                  2:52:44   0:09:16   1794   566/F
   85. Kristin Wilson                    Burlington              2:52:46   0:09:16   1795   567/F
   86. Karen Ryan                        Toronto                 2:52:55   0:09:17   1806   571/F
   87. Melanie Bouck                     Sarnia                  2:52:57   0:09:17   1810   573/F
   88. Laura Glasspoole                  Milton                  2:53:24   0:09:18   1831   584/F
   89. Jaclyn Epp                        Leamington              2:53:33   0:09:19   1842   590/F
   90. Jennifer-Rae Brown-Menchenton     Cambridge               2:53:33   0:09:19   1843   591/F
   91. Monica Pedzinski                  Toronto                 2:54:00   0:09:20   1865   607/F
   92. Kelly Jordan                      Toronto                 2:54:02   0:09:20   1870   609/F
   93. Kathy Van Zeyl                    Ottawa                  2:54:07   0:09:20   1877   613/F
   94. Kendra McKinnon                   Stoney Creek            2:54:16   0:09:21   1885   618/F
   95. Jillian Monize                    Ajax                    2:54:26   0:09:21   1893   622/F
   96. Kathryn Mercanti                  Stoney Creek            2:54:56   0:09:23   1924   636/F
   97. Julie Houben                      Stratford               2:55:15   0:09:24   1944   647/F
   98. Jen Mazenauer                     Grand Valley            2:55:15   0:09:24   1945   648/F
   99. Crystal Jacobs                    Kitchener               2:55:29   0:09:25   1954   654/F
  100. Janice Donaldson                  Burlington              2:56:13   0:09:27   1982   669/F
  101. Nicole Wilhelm                    Oakville                2:56:24   0:09:28   1989   672/F
  102. Aleksandra Allen                  Toronto                 2:56:29   0:09:28   1994   675/F
  103. Morgan Henderson                  Toronto                 2:57:12   0:09:30   2041   693/F
  104. Carissa Gregorio                  Toronto                 2:57:22   0:09:31   2050   697/F
  105. Sheri Armstrong                   Toronto                 2:57:23   0:09:31   2051   698/F
  106. Amanda Rudzinski                  Beamsville              2:57:27   0:09:31   2060   703/F
  107. Carrissa Geertsema                Barrie                  2:57:42   0:09:32   2079   710/F
  108. Maryam Moadel                     Toronto                 2:57:47   0:09:32   2085   714/F
  109. Sherri Toupin                     Cottam                  2:57:57   0:09:33   2097   718/F
  110. Angela Gerhard                    Buffalo                 2:57:58   0:09:33   2099   720/F
  111. Carlotta James                    Peterborough            2:58:07   0:09:33   2106   723/F
  112. Lisa Reid                         Dundas                  2:58:09   0:09:33   2109   725/F
  113. Melanie Quist Moyer               Arthur                  2:58:22   0:09:34   2125   736/F
  114. Michelle Visser                   Welland                 2:58:25   0:09:34   2127   737/F
  115. Elise Tatone                      Ottawa                  2:58:52   0:09:36   2157   751/F
  116. Michelle Logan                    Waterloo                2:59:07   0:09:37   2165   754/F
  117. Lisa Cooke                        Wasaga Beach            2:59:13   0:09:37   2175   759/F
  118. Laura Glasper                     Manotick                2:59:36   0:09:38   2200   773/F
  119. Ellada Alieva                     Toronto                 3:00:28   0:09:41   2236   794/F
  120. Naomi Liverance                   Tobermory               3:00:48   0:09:42   2255   803/F
  121. Lauren Simmons                    Toronto                 3:00:51   0:09:42   2257   805/F
  122. Marina Fountikova                 Aurora                  3:01:46   0:09:45   2307   833/F
  123. Megan Ryan                        Stoney Creek            3:02:05   0:09:46   2326   841/F
  124. Shelley Mulvihill                 Stittsville             3:02:06   0:09:46   2329   843/F
  125. Sarah Furan                       Toronto                 3:02:23   0:09:47   2347   848/F
  126. Erica Nedelko                     Burlington              3:02:48   0:09:48   2361   855/F
  127. Erin Morgan                       Burlington              3:02:55   0:09:49   2362   856/F
  128. Heather Gardner                   Toronto                 3:03:00   0:09:49   2365   858/F
  129. Cary Poole                        Georgetown              3:03:01   0:09:49   2367   859/F
  130. Tien Angus                        South Bruce Peninsula   3:03:16   0:09:50   2374   862/F
  131. Christy Bloemendal                Stoney Creek            3:03:33   0:09:51   2381   866/F
  132. Heather Burger                    Buffalo                 3:03:47   0:09:52   2386   869/F
  133. Samantha Anderson                 Toronto                 3:04:47   0:09:55   2428   893/F
  134. Janet Wickes                      Woodstock               3:04:49   0:09:55   2429   894/F
  135. Erin Gizzie                       Burington               3:06:33   0:10:00   2492   933/F
  136. Tori Reid                         Manotick                3:06:36   0:10:01   2496   936/F
  137. Erin Shaw                         Toronto                 3:07:22   0:10:03   2532   959/F
  138. Bevin Shores                      Dundas                  3:07:23   0:10:03   2533   960/F
  139. Lauren Flowers                    London                  3:07:53   0:10:05   2559   977/F
  140. Kathryn Swan                      Oakville                3:08:01   0:10:05   2565   980/F
  141. Jennifer Irvine                   Burlington              3:08:03   0:10:05   2568   981/F
  142. Louise Lewis-James                Orleans                 3:08:09   0:10:06   2571   982/F
  143. Kristina Godin                    Dorval                  3:08:24   0:10:06   2582   987/F
  144. Samantha Anvar                    Etobicoke               3:08:30   0:10:07   2587   989/F
  145. Alex Eisener                      Ottawa                  3:09:00   0:10:08   2608   998/F
  146. Hieu Nguyen                       Ottawa                  3:09:11   0:10:09   2620  1007/F
  147. Nicole Plat                       Guelph                  3:09:35   0:10:10   2631  1012/F
  148. Janet Weldon                      Waterloo                3:09:54   0:10:11   2653  1025/F
  149. Trina Moss                        Bowmanville             3:09:56   0:10:11   2656  1027/F
  150. Jocelyn Filippini                 Sudbury                 3:09:57   0:10:11   2657  1028/F
  151. Jonel Boyko                       Peterborough            3:10:20   0:10:13   2680  1039/F
  152. Kathleen Poole                    Toronto                 3:10:21   0:10:13   2681  1040/F
  153. Barbara Prud'homme                Newmarket               3:10:49   0:10:14   2695  1047/F
  154. Katie Lamarre                     Rockwood                3:11:06   0:10:15   2708  1055/F
  155. Natalie Hulme                     Toronto                 3:11:53   0:10:18   2737  1076/F
  156. Emily Hahn-Trnka                  London                  3:12:06   0:10:18   2741  1079/F
  157. Chariece Tosh                     Petawawa                3:12:08   0:10:18   2745  1082/F
  158. Jessica Paterson                  New Liskeard            3:12:14   0:10:19   2752  1086/F
  159. Tanya Fish                        Hanover                 3:12:14   0:10:19   2754  1088/F
  160. Kate Witheridge                   Toronto                 3:12:30   0:10:20   2767  1098/F
  161. Julie Collavoli                   Toronto                 3:12:31   0:10:20   2769  1099/F
  162. Sharon Lasalle                    Hamilton                3:12:56   0:10:21   2784  1108/F
  163. Trina Bates                       Kirkland Lake           3:12:57   0:10:21   2785  1109/F
  164. Ellen Campbell                    Toronto                 3:13:11   0:10:22   2792  1111/F
  165. Robin McGuire                     Tobermory               3:13:27   0:10:23   2800  1117/F
  166. Meghan Langill                    Whitby                  3:13:34   0:10:23   2806  1119/F
  167. Lynn Beamish                      Whitby                  3:13:35   0:10:23   2807  1120/F
  168. Katie Chiasson                    Hamilton                3:13:39   0:10:23   2808  1121/F
  169. Roxanne Thompson                  Oshawa                  3:13:59   0:10:24   2816  1126/F
  170. Addie Lee                         Ottawa                  3:14:14   0:10:25   2826  1134/F
  171. Robyn O'Neill                     Burlington              3:14:16   0:10:25   2828  1136/F
  172. Melanie Ward                      Toronto                 3:14:47   0:10:27   2851  1146/F
  173. Lisa Cashmore                     Fergus                  3:14:48   0:10:27   2853  1147/F
  174. Beata Topolski                    Hamilton                3:14:52   0:10:27   2855  1148/F
  175. Jill Madonia                      Alden                   3:15:00   0:10:28   2860  1151/F
  176. Kristy Beriault                   Winnipeg                3:15:37   0:10:30   2880  1163/F
  177. Amanda Yip                        Toronto                 3:16:13   0:10:32   2899  1174/F
  178. Leslie Valair                     Leslie                  3:16:21   0:10:32   2902  1176/F
  179. Rachel Gallupe                    Ajax                    3:16:21   0:10:32   2904  1178/F
  180. Samantha Gleiser                  London                  3:16:35   0:10:33   2913  1182/F
  181. Huyen Trinh                       Hamilton                3:16:39   0:10:33   2919  1184/F
  182. Heather Domereckyj                Perth                   3:16:48   0:10:33   2923  1186/F
  183. Susan Anderson                    Guelph                  3:16:59   0:10:34   2927  1189/F
  184. Celina Strickler                  London                  3:17:28   0:10:36   2944  1200/F
  185. Julianne Riehl                    Stratford               3:18:05   0:10:38   2965  1209/F
  186. Jennifer Lake                     Oakville                3:18:20   0:10:38   2970  1212/F
  187. Kusam Tanabe                      Stoney Creek            3:18:27   0:10:39   2975  1217/F
  188. Robilyn Vanos                     Waterloo                3:18:31   0:10:39   2976  1218/F
  189. Kate Showler                      Tillsonburg             3:20:01   0:10:44   3018  1244/F
  190. Michelle Pink                     London                  3:20:10   0:10:44   3026  1246/F
  191. Jennifer Jarvis                   Burlington              3:20:12   0:10:44   3028  1247/F
  192. Gabriella Noble                   Maple                   3:20:24   0:10:45   3036  1252/F
  193. Aziel McKenna                     Peterborough            3:21:05   0:10:47   3055  1262/F
  194. Laura Chambers                    Cambridge               3:22:24   0:10:51   3095  1284/F
  195. Sara Blanchett                    Kitchener               3:22:25   0:10:52   3096  1285/F
  196. Jennifer Chapin                   Whitby                  3:22:30   0:10:52   3098  1286/F
  197. Julie Pabillar                    Burlington              3:22:41   0:10:52   3104  1289/F
  198. Alexis Brett                      Toronto                 3:22:51   0:10:53   3108  1290/F
  199. Moira Swain                       Milton                  3:23:06   0:10:54   3112  1293/F
  200. Ria Kemper                        Dundas                  3:23:12   0:10:54   3115  1295/F
  201. Julie Riddle                      Waterdown               3:24:57   0:11:00   3178  1328/F
  202. Karen Leslie                      Hamilton                3:24:59   0:11:00   3180  1329/F
  203. April Jackson                     Oshawa                  3:25:33   0:11:02   3194  1339/F
  204. Lisa Edwards                      Ajax                    3:25:56   0:11:03   3207  1347/F
  205. Jennifer Swan                     Dundas                  3:26:22   0:11:04   3226  1356/F
  206. Rachel Winters                    Tillsonburg             3:26:35   0:11:05   3233  1358/F
  207. Irina Koudriavtsev                Toronto                 3:26:41   0:11:05   3234  1359/F
  208. Martina Hill                      Bancroft                3:28:00   0:11:09   3274  1385/F
  209. Amy McKenzie                      Burlington              3:28:12   0:11:10   3282  1388/F
  210. Tracy Boudreau                    Burlington              3:29:19   0:11:14   3313  1404/F
  211. Melisa Bayon                      Toronto                 3:29:25   0:11:14   3317  1407/F
  212. Amy Clark                         Toronto                 3:29:32   0:11:14   3321  1410/F
  213. Leanne Emond                      Brampton                3:29:35   0:11:15   3324  1412/F
  214. Brandy Cubitt                     Stoney Creek            3:29:35   0:11:15   3325  1413/F
  215. Jenn Fox                          Leamington              3:29:35   0:11:15   3326  1414/F
  216. Liz Macneil                       Toronto                 3:30:25   0:11:17   3346  1425/F
  217. Andrea Benson                     Oakville                3:30:33   0:11:18   3350  1428/F
  218. Karyn Cooper                      St George Brant         3:31:09   0:11:20   3370  1437/F
  219. Serena Roberts                    Woodstock               3:31:19   0:11:20   3371  1438/F
  220. Apneet Hayer                      Mississauga             3:31:29   0:11:21   3374  1441/F
  221. Rebecca Skinner                   Stittsville             3:31:42   0:11:21   3387  1449/F
  222. Katina Kam                        Oshawa                  3:32:50   0:11:25   3411  1460/F
  223. Christeen Walker                  Whitby                  3:33:00   0:11:26   3413  1462/F
  224. Paula Hill                        London                  3:33:36   0:11:27   3426  1469/F
  225. Amy Forbes                        Burlington              3:35:01   0:11:32   3463  1493/F
  226. Colleen Ball                      Richmond Hill           3:35:15   0:11:33   3467  1496/F
  227. Nicole Resney                     St Catharines           3:35:36   0:11:34   3476  1505/F
  228. Shanna Robinson                   London                  3:35:46   0:11:34   3479  1507/F
  229. Christine Marin                   Cambridge               3:36:16   0:11:36   3491  1513/F
  230. Jaclyn Whittal                    Brantford               3:37:16   0:11:39   3518  1530/F
  231. Sarah Rutka                       Caledon                 3:37:25   0:11:40   3521  1532/F
  232. Natalie Intven                    Guelph                  3:37:34   0:11:40   3527  1536/F
  233. Sadeta Kraja                      Kitchener               3:37:48   0:11:41   3529  1538/F
  234. Angie Hopf                        London                  3:38:14   0:11:42   3540  1545/F
  235. Bridget Dillon                    Walkerton               3:38:27   0:11:43   3545  1550/F
  236. Sarah Van Geffen                  Dundas                  3:38:37   0:11:44   3548  1552/F
  237. Abigail Gamil                     Markham                 3:38:43   0:11:44   3550  1554/F
  238. D Panesar                         Etobicoke               3:39:12   0:11:46   3559  1562/F
  239. Alisha Puello                     Pickering               3:39:40   0:11:47   3573  1571/F
  240. Amy Bross                         Mildmay                 3:39:45   0:11:47   3576  1573/F
  241. Maggi Jones                       Guelph                  3:40:27   0:11:50   3588  1580/F
  242. Krissie Wilson                    Orleans                 3:41:01   0:11:51   3596  1586/F
  243. Michelle Wegner                   Stoney Creek            3:41:10   0:11:52   3602  1589/F
  244. Kelley James                      Oakville                3:41:14   0:11:52   3604  1590/F
  245. Jane Williamson                   Milton                  3:41:46   0:11:54   3613  1594/F
  246. Tania Baldwin                     Acton                   3:43:09   0:11:58   3634  1608/F
  247. Heather Ewing                     Durham                  3:43:50   0:12:00   3645  1616/F
  248. Alyson Reiach                     Burlington              3:44:24   0:12:02   3655  1622/F
  249. Christina Underhill               Milton                  3:45:21   0:12:05   3671  1633/F
  250. Sarah Batcheloo                   Mississauga             3:45:40   0:12:06   3675  1636/F
  251. Amber Parsons                     London                  3:47:51   0:12:13   3699  1654/F
  252. Danielle Lapthorne                London                  3:47:51   0:12:13   3700  1655/F
  253. Sonia Barbier                     Georgetown              3:48:13   0:12:15   3715  1667/F
  254. Eunice Lipinski                   Hannon                  3:48:29   0:12:15   3719  1670/F
  255. Jill Munro                        Kitchener               3:49:13   0:12:18   3730  1675/F
  256. Maaike Campbell                   Warwick Twp             3:50:02   0:12:20   3746  1685/F
  257. Jenna Cheal                       Toronto                 3:50:15   0:12:21   3752  1687/F
  258. Natalie Hart                      Stoney Creek            3:50:17   0:12:21   3755  1690/F
  259. Andrea Salin                      Toronto                 3:50:49   0:12:23   3769  1700/F
  260. Lisa Moffat                       Caledonia               3:51:25   0:12:25   3775  1705/F
  261. Jaime Lee                         Brights Grove           3:52:20   0:12:28   3792  1715/F
  262. Hetti-Marie Manu                  Toronto                 3:53:43   0:12:32   3804  1725/F
  263. Morgan Benedictson                Toronto                 3:55:19   0:12:37   3827  1744/F
  264. Beth Warnica                      Toronto                 3:55:32   0:12:38   3830  1746/F
  265. Krissy Pallen                     St. Catharines          3:55:37   0:12:38   3831  1747/F
  266. Becky Van Clieaf                  Milton                  3:55:47   0:12:39   3833  1749/F
  267. Teresa Carson                     Ancaster                3:57:32   0:12:45   3860  1767/F
  268. Jodie Sonoski                     Orangeville             3:57:52   0:12:46   3862  1769/F
  269. Barb Matteucci                    Stirling                3:59:00   0:12:49   3881  1780/F
  270. Dawne Wilkinson                   Toronto                 3:59:13   0:12:50   3884  1783/F
  271. Aodhnait Fahy                     Toronto                 3:59:52   0:12:52   3896  1789/F
  272. Jill Wilson                       Grimsby                 4:00:13   0:12:53   3899  1792/F
  273. Sheila Sranko                     Oakville                4:01:51   0:12:58   3917  1805/F
  274. Jacqueline Otiniano               Ottawa                  4:03:07   0:13:03   3932  1814/F
  275. Gail Vyse                         Ingersoll               4:03:25   0:13:04   3934  1815/F
  276. Carolyn Pauhl                     Hamilton                4:03:48   0:13:05   3939  1819/F
  277. Kim McWilliam                     Oakville                4:04:04   0:13:06   3943  1822/F
  278. Karen Vanderkant                  Parkhill                4:04:47   0:13:08   3955  1830/F
  279. Michelle McKelvie                 Orono                   4:04:59   0:13:09   3958  1833/F
  280. Liora Shapiro                     Ottawa                  4:08:21   0:13:19   3980  1849/F
  281. Carolina C. Molina Segura         Toronto                 4:08:52   0:13:21   3984  1850/F
  282. Karen Choo                        Toronto                 4:08:53   0:13:21   3985  1851/F
  283. Nikki White                       Cavan Monaghan          4:12:05   0:13:31   4004  1864/F
  284. Wendy Layton                      Toronto                 4:13:29   0:13:36   4020  1874/F
  285. Lisa Kim                          Toronto                 4:17:06   0:13:48   4045  1890/F
  286. Christine Calace                  Chicago                 4:18:44   0:13:53   4055  1899/F
  287. Cassandra Siwek                   Scarborough             4:21:34   0:14:02   4065  1906/F
  288. Melanie Curtis                    Richmond Hill           4:24:28   0:14:11   4083  1919/F
  289. Sonya Walker                      Toronto                 4:28:08   0:14:23   4105  1929/F
  290. Christa Jackson                   Hamilton                4:29:19   0:14:27   4116  1936/F
  291. Johanna Lopez                     Toronto                 4:33:29   0:14:40   4133  1947/F
  292. Crystal Sutherland                Oshawa                  4:35:05   0:14:45   4137  1951/F
  293. Jessica McCormick                 Waterford               4:44:11   0:15:15   4152  1962/F
  294. Michelle Cooke                    London                  4:50:57   0:15:36   4161  1968/F
  295. Sarah Khan                        Markham                 5:03:23   0:16:16   4169  1976/F
  296. Andrea Clarke                     Grimsby                 5:05:10   0:16:22   4170  1977/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                              Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lynn Dempsey                      Brantford               2:07:25   0:06:50    117    19/F
    2. Catherine Desrosiers              Drummondville           2:08:27   0:06:53    125    21/F
    3. Blaire Kniaziew Gervais           Windsor                 2:08:47   0:06:55    130    22/F
    4. Julie Martens                     Oakville                2:09:35   0:06:57    142    24/F
    5. Maureen McAndrew                  Toronto                 2:17:33   0:07:23    314    54/F
    6. Maisha Abrahams                   Scarborough             2:21:26   0:07:35    403    71/F
    7. Dorothy Lo                        Toronto                 2:22:47   0:07:40    445    79/F
    8. Rosie Jepson                      Hamilton                2:22:52   0:07:40    450    81/F
    9. Cynthia Campanaro                 Dundas                  2:22:52   0:07:40    451    82/F
   10. Jyoti Chandra                     Peterborough            2:22:56   0:07:40    453    83/F
   11. Lisa Hutfloetz                    Waterloo                2:23:50   0:07:43    472    88/F
   12. Dominique Rousseau                Oakville                2:24:02   0:07:44    479    91/F
   13. Caroline Bolduc                   Etobicoke               2:24:12   0:07:44    483    92/F
   14. Suzanne French                    Caledon East            2:24:18   0:07:44    487    94/F
   15. Patricia Clooney                  Toronto                 2:26:19   0:07:51    551   108/F
   16. Sheryl Preston                    St Catharines           2:26:28   0:07:51    557   110/F
   17. Arielle Loeb                      Toronto                 2:26:43   0:07:52    562   113/F
   18. Amulie Forget                     Toronto                 2:27:24   0:07:54    590   122/F
   19. Kerry Finch                       Oakville                2:28:11   0:07:57    623   131/F
   20. Michelle Olszevski                Stouffville             2:28:27   0:07:58    632   135/F
   21. Carina Spina                      Laval                   2:28:53   0:07:59    645   140/F
   22. Lise Arseneau                     Ottawa                  2:29:05   0:08:00    659   147/F
   23. Andree Germain                    Granby                  2:29:46   0:08:02    700   154/F
   24. Kristen Parry                     London                  2:31:23   0:08:07    761   163/F
   25. Rebecca Baynton                   Milton                  2:32:13   0:08:10    785   169/F
   26. Elaine Clark                      Toronto                 2:33:25   0:08:14    824   182/F
   27. Susannah Crabtree                 Ottawa                  2:34:16   0:08:17    861   199/F
   28. Andrea Kaufman                    Elmira                  2:35:20   0:08:20    910   219/F
   29. Lori Goodfellow                   Toronto                 2:35:40   0:08:21    924   223/F
   30. Adrienne Sinden                   Oakville                2:36:48   0:08:25    976   235/F
   31. Guan Nan Wu                       Richmond Hill           2:36:51   0:08:25    978   236/F
   32. Julie Phillips                    St Jacobs               2:36:56   0:08:25    982   237/F
   33. France Jolicoeur-Becotte          Oakville                2:36:59   0:08:25    986   240/F
   34. Tracy Coburn                      Newmarket               2:37:03   0:08:25    988   242/F
   35. Christine Ohlhausen               Wellesley               2:38:04   0:08:29   1036   258/F
   36. Allison Christie                  Ottawa                  2:38:11   0:08:29   1041   260/F
   37. Meredith Parker                   Toronto                 2:38:49   0:08:31   1054   264/F
   38. Sandra Whitford                   Ingersoll               2:39:29   0:08:33   1082   276/F
   39. Joleen Hind                       Ottawa                  2:39:50   0:08:34   1101   282/F
   40. Angie Filice                      Woodbridge              2:40:11   0:08:36   1124   285/F
   41. Jarmila Mol                       Toronto                 2:40:30   0:08:37   1136   289/F
   42. Christina Chrysler                Ancaster                2:40:50   0:08:38   1145   293/F
   43. Tanja Tudhope                     Waterloo                2:40:56   0:08:38   1148   295/F
   44. Adrienne Taylor                   Aurora                  2:40:58   0:08:38   1151   297/F
   45. Michaela Dorf                     Toronto                 2:41:22   0:08:39   1172   301/F
   46. Marlize Beyers                    Hamilton                2:41:23   0:08:39   1174   302/F
   47. Wanda Carty                       Newmarket               2:41:43   0:08:41   1191   308/F
   48. Ivanka Yeo                        Oakville                2:41:58   0:08:41   1200   313/F
   49. Caralei Peters Wiersma            Hamilton                2:42:03   0:08:42   1201   314/F
   50. Kerstin De Wit                    Burlington              2:42:17   0:08:42   1208   319/F
   51. Melody Knott                      Kingston                2:43:31   0:08:46   1265   342/F
   52. Jennifer Halliwell                Waterdown               2:43:56   0:08:48   1281   348/F
   53. Ghazaleh Afshari                  Burlington              2:44:31   0:08:50   1308   356/F
   54. Amanda Sirois                     Whitby                  2:44:36   0:08:50   1312   359/F
   55. Christie McCarthy                 Milton                  2:44:48   0:08:50   1321   364/F
   56. Sue Pelger                        Waterloo                2:44:52   0:08:51   1328   367/F
   57. Jennifer Lee                      Hamilton                2:45:03   0:08:51   1339   370/F
   58. Melanie Anderson                  Courtice                2:45:04   0:08:51   1341   371/F
   59. Linh Ly                           Toronto                 2:45:04   0:08:51   1342   372/F
   60. Sara Clemens                      Cambridge               2:45:20   0:08:52   1358   380/F
   61. Joan Burbano                      Richmond Hill           2:45:25   0:08:52   1363   383/F
   62. Sarah Taylor                      Toronto                 2:46:05   0:08:55   1410   402/F
   63. Victoria Vance                    Amherst                 2:46:08   0:08:55   1415   405/F
   64. Emilie Norrie                     Elora                   2:47:11   0:08:58   1474   425/F
   65. Marcy Adzich                      Peterborough            2:47:14   0:08:58   1476   426/F
   66. Dania Fuentes Pino                Toronto                 2:47:44   0:09:00   1500   436/F
   67. Patricia Da Costa                 Gatineau                2:48:02   0:09:01   1511   438/F
   68. Susan Magotiaux                   Whitby                  2:49:23   0:09:05   1577   465/F
   69. Nicole Clarkson                   Burlington              2:49:26   0:09:05   1582   469/F
   70. Candess Bailey                    Milton                  2:49:38   0:09:06   1593   474/F
   71. Mary Butcher                      Troy                    2:49:49   0:09:07   1604   482/F
   72. Amy Daca                          Burlington              2:50:45   0:09:10   1662   507/F
   73. Jeannelle Beland                  London                  2:50:48   0:09:10   1667   509/F
   74. Kathy Stephenson                  Newmarket               2:50:48   0:09:10   1668   510/F
   75. Lily Song                         Toronto                 2:51:41   0:09:13   1728   534/F
   76. Annie Lanteigne                   Ottawa                  2:51:46   0:09:13   1731   536/F
   77. Nicole McLaren                    Toronto                 2:52:06   0:09:14   1756   548/F
   78. Ingrid Ambus                      Toronto                 2:52:17   0:09:15   1765   553/F
   79. Maria Anzola                      Oakville                2:52:19   0:09:15   1766   554/F
   80. Wibke Lorenz                      Toronto                 2:52:30   0:09:15   1776   558/F
   81. Erika Kapteyn                     London                  2:52:56   0:09:17   1808   572/F
   82. Theresa Lukas                     Tecumseh                2:53:09   0:09:17   1816   576/F
   83. Jacinta Ramirez                   Buffalo                 2:53:11   0:09:17   1818   577/F
   84. Mari -Jos Dagenais                North Bay               2:53:33   0:09:19   1844   592/F
   85. April Smith                       Bailieboro              2:53:38   0:09:19   1846   593/F
   86. Lisa Nurse                        Richmond Hill           2:54:05   0:09:20   1874   612/F
   87. Michelle Michener-Rousell         Oshawa                  2:54:10   0:09:21   1880   615/F
   88. Shannon Spooner                   Georgetown              2:54:27   0:09:21   1896   624/F
   89. Isabelle Narciso                  Acton                   2:55:11   0:09:24   1942   645/F
   90. Kyla Wilkinson                    Toronto                 2:55:28   0:09:25   1950   652/F
   91. Carolyn Agnew-Hall                St. Catharines          2:55:30   0:09:25   1955   655/F
   92. Mimosa Perez                      Mississauga             2:55:31   0:09:25   1956   656/F
   93. Lori Smith                        Timmins                 2:55:56   0:09:26   1971   665/F
   94. Carole Hutchison                  Ottawa                  2:56:11   0:09:27   1981   668/F
   95. Melanie Lynch                     Waterloo                2:56:16   0:09:27   1987   671/F
   96. Krista Spewler                    Keswick                 2:56:29   0:09:28   1993   674/F
   97. Lori Mitchell                     Ottawa                  2:56:49   0:09:29   2019   683/F
   98. Leslie Aitchison                  North Bay               2:56:50   0:09:29   2021   684/F
   99. Rhonda Empey                      Fenelon Falls           2:57:19   0:09:31   2046   695/F
  100. Annie Gingras                     Georgetown              2:57:24   0:09:31   2055   700/F
  101. Vicky Thiffault                   Oakville                2:57:44   0:09:32   2084   713/F
  102. Sonia Mota                        London                  2:57:57   0:09:33   2095   717/F
  103. Anna-Marie Emili                  Ancaster                2:58:13   0:09:34   2112   726/F
  104. Kelly Martin                      Hanover                 2:58:15   0:09:34   2118   732/F
  105. Maria Verduci                     Richmond Hill           2:58:26   0:09:34   2129   738/F
  106. Meghan Leitch                     Ottawa                  2:58:30   0:09:35   2131   739/F
  107. Hannah O'Kelly                    Kanata                  2:58:30   0:09:35   2132   740/F
  108. Sheila Dunbar                     Cayuga                  2:58:35   0:09:35   2140   743/F
  109. Angela Morton                     Milton                  2:59:01   0:09:36   2163   752/F
  110. Julie Ivan                        Hamilton                2:59:35   0:09:38   2194   769/F
  111. Joanne MacDonald                  Mississauga             2:59:35   0:09:38   2196   770/F
  112. Carolyne Siebert                  Stoney Creek            2:59:36   0:09:38   2198   771/F
  113. Tammy O'Grady                     Manotick                2:59:36   0:09:38   2199   772/F
  114. Nadia Coetzee                     Thornhill               2:59:46   0:09:39   2207   776/F
  115. Fe Klunder                        Waterford               3:00:04   0:09:40   2215   780/F
  116. Tanya Murphy                      Guelph                  3:00:23   0:09:41   2225   784/F
  117. Jen Du Four                       Guelph                  3:00:23   0:09:41   2227   786/F
  118. Holly Heglin                      Toronto                 3:00:29   0:09:41   2237   795/F
  119. Nancy Norton                      Port Dover              3:00:38   0:09:41   2243   798/F
  120. Tanya Kerr-Kovacs                 Belle River             3:00:39   0:09:41   2244   799/F
  121. Jeanette Thompson                 Cambridge               3:00:52   0:09:42   2259   806/F
  122. Melanie Macgillivray              Whitby                  3:01:01   0:09:43   2263   808/F
  123. Christine Yoshiki                 Markham                 3:01:09   0:09:43   2270   812/F
  124. Teresa Huang                      Markham                 3:01:09   0:09:43   2271   813/F
  125. Jennifer Latulippe                St George               3:01:15   0:09:43   2276   816/F
  126. Rita Ghosal                       Niagara Falls           3:02:01   0:09:46   2322   838/F
  127. Amanda Kusick                     Mississauga             3:02:10   0:09:46   2334   846/F
  128. Debbie Harbec                     Lorraine                3:02:20   0:09:47   2342   847/F
  129. Stephanie Spencer                 Kitchener               3:03:54   0:09:52   2390   872/F
  130. Gwen Merrick                      Toronto                 3:04:35   0:09:54   2421   888/F
  131. Tracy Peasley                     Milton                  3:04:39   0:09:54   2423   889/F
  132. Sally Aitken                      Burlington              3:04:40   0:09:54   2424   890/F
  133. Wendy Lim                         Burlington              3:04:54   0:09:55   2431   895/F
  134. Angela Balcom                     Strathroy               3:05:17   0:09:56   2440   902/F
  135. Jenn Borean                       Toronto                 3:05:35   0:09:57   2449   908/F
  136. Christine Chisholm                Waterdown               3:05:36   0:09:57   2451   910/F
  137. Hilary Foley                      Etobicoke               3:06:05   0:09:59   2468   920/F
  138. Kathy Hansen                      Burlington              3:07:08   0:10:02   2520   952/F
  139. Colette Peaker                    Dundas                  3:07:18   0:10:03   2528   957/F
  140. Lori Hallman                      St. George              3:07:21   0:10:03   2531   958/F
  141. Lisaellen Currie                  Oro-Medonte             3:07:39   0:10:04   2550   973/F
  142. Myriah Graves                     Oakville                3:07:44   0:10:04   2551   974/F
  143. Jodie Sproule                     Burlington              3:07:45   0:10:04   2553   975/F
  144. Lindsay Dixon                     Toronto                 3:07:51   0:10:05   2557   976/F
  145. Amanda Palmer                     London                  3:08:23   0:10:06   2577   985/F
  146. Nicole Macpherson                 Milton                  3:08:39   0:10:07   2594   991/F
  147. Tanya Lindsay                     Aurora                  3:08:45   0:10:08   2596   992/F
  148. Irene Preklet                     Richmond Hill           3:09:00   0:10:08   2607   997/F
  149. Katie Solomou                     Waterdown               3:09:03   0:10:08   2613  1001/F
  150. Tanya Jardine                     Milton                  3:09:39   0:10:10   2636  1015/F
  151. Leilani Osmena                    Hamilton                3:09:41   0:10:11   2637  1016/F
  152. Julie Murdock                     Ottawa                  3:09:48   0:10:11   2644  1020/F
  153. Christina Fisher                  Kingston                3:09:52   0:10:11   2646  1022/F
  154. Cathy Logie                       Alliston                3:09:55   0:10:11   2655  1026/F
  155. Leigh-Ellen Keating               St. Catharines          3:10:00   0:10:12   2661  1032/F
  156. Cherilee Garofano                 Scarborough             3:10:22   0:10:13   2682  1041/F
  157. Melissa Snyders                   Mitchell                3:11:05   0:10:15   2705  1053/F
  158. Christa Baker                     Etobicoke               3:11:10   0:10:15   2711  1057/F
  159. Desiree Welch                     London                  3:11:15   0:10:16   2713  1059/F
  160. Jennifer Shaw                     Amherstburg             3:11:20   0:10:16   2715  1060/F
  161. Joanna Thomson                    Mono                    3:11:30   0:10:16   2722  1065/F
  162. Bonny Chan                        Milton                  3:11:39   0:10:17   2729  1070/F
  163. Naomi Algate                      Toronto                 3:11:43   0:10:17   2731  1071/F
  164. Heather Bodajla                   Burlington              3:11:47   0:10:17   2734  1073/F
  165. Maria Borg                        Burlington              3:11:47   0:10:17   2735  1074/F
  166. Marcia Tupling                    Mississauga             3:12:12   0:10:19   2748  1083/F
  167. Catherine Duffin                  Beamsville              3:12:14   0:10:19   2753  1087/F
  168. Sarah Dawdy                       Strathroy               3:12:16   0:10:19   2759  1092/F
  169. Cory Woodrow                      Chatham                 3:12:26   0:10:19   2764  1096/F
  170. Tracey Morrow                     Rockwood                3:12:36   0:10:20   2770  1100/F
  171. Juliette Donoghue                 Milton                  3:12:39   0:10:20   2773  1101/F
  172. Eileen Kimmett                    Cavan Monaghan          3:12:42   0:10:20   2774  1102/F
  173. Stephanie Dell                    Waterloo                3:13:26   0:10:23   2799  1116/F
  174. Stephanie Ki                      Burlington              3:14:11   0:10:25   2822  1130/F
  175. Yvonne Ki                         Burlington              3:14:11   0:10:25   2824  1132/F
  176. Melinda Lee                       Fall River              3:14:14   0:10:25   2827  1135/F
  177. Beata Latanska                    Burlington              3:14:44   0:10:27   2847  1144/F
  178. Shirley Siu                       Toronto                 3:14:44   0:10:27   2848  1145/F
  179. Jill Stephen                      Milton                  3:15:06   0:10:28   2862  1153/F
  180. Denise Angelakos                  Woodbridge              3:15:23   0:10:29   2874  1159/F
  181. Maria Arlita Perocho              Mississauga             3:15:28   0:10:29   2875  1160/F
  182. Sasha Bejjany                     Baden                   3:15:52   0:10:30   2890  1169/F
  183. Karen Green                       Brantford               3:16:12   0:10:31   2898  1173/F
  184. Nira Persaud                      Hamilton                3:17:00   0:10:34   2928  1190/F
  185. Renee Beaudry                     Chelmsford              3:18:01   0:10:37   2963  1208/F
  186. Ylise Dobson                      North Bay               3:18:13   0:10:38   2968  1211/F
  187. Patti Gerdes                      Cambridge               3:18:45   0:10:40   2983  1222/F
  188. Susy O'Neill                      Toronto                 3:19:00   0:10:41   2989  1226/F
  189. Michelle Perekoppi Clark          Claremont               3:19:21   0:10:42   2999  1232/F
  190. Presence Speakman                 Cambridge               3:19:22   0:10:42   3001  1234/F
  191. Stephanie Bangarth                Cambridge               3:19:22   0:10:42   3002  1235/F
  192. Michelle Tremblay                 Woodstock               3:19:27   0:10:42   3003  1236/F
  193. Josy Dibenedetto                  Drumbo                  3:19:27   0:10:42   3004  1237/F
  194. Tamara Anastas                    Bolton                  3:19:49   0:10:43   3013  1241/F
  195. Miranda Cudmore                   Barrie                  3:21:02   0:10:47   3053  1261/F
  196. Nicole Hainey                     Toronto                 3:21:26   0:10:48   3073  1270/F
  197. Jennifer Smith Seguin             Almonte                 3:21:53   0:10:50   3084  1279/F
  198. Liette Gravelle                   Ayr                     3:22:10   0:10:51   3090  1281/F
  199. Gail Carag                        Oakville                3:24:11   0:10:57   3144  1308/F
  200. Pamela Franklin                   Alliston                3:24:13   0:10:57   3147  1310/F
  201. Emily Kindree                     London                  3:24:30   0:10:58   3158  1315/F
  202. Julie Tower                       York                    3:24:30   0:10:58   3160  1316/F
  203. Leesa Breedon                     Oshawa                  3:25:22   0:11:01   3188  1335/F
  204. Belinda Schoeman                  Markham                 3:26:41   0:11:05   3235  1360/F
  205. Kim Paterson                      Hamilton                3:27:08   0:11:07   3251  1371/F
  206. Shantal Ingram                    Peterborough            3:27:17   0:11:07   3254  1374/F
  207. Lorraine Gavloski                 Lynden                  3:27:39   0:11:08   3262  1378/F
  208. Caroline Poulin                   Ottawa                  3:27:44   0:11:09   3265  1380/F
  209. Kelly Sinnock                     Burlington              3:27:56   0:11:09   3272  1383/F
  210. Fiona Rea                         Burlington              3:28:07   0:11:10   3279  1387/F
  211. Marguerita Mackinnon              Stoney Creek            3:28:28   0:11:11   3293  1393/F
  212. Julie Vallieres                   Millbroom               3:29:17   0:11:14   3311  1402/F
  213. Rebecca Vandepeer                 Oakville                3:29:32   0:11:14   3320  1409/F
  214. Lyne Rama                         Orleans                 3:30:04   0:11:16   3338  1419/F
  215. Julia Dickson                     Burlington              3:30:27   0:11:17   3347  1426/F
  216. Tracy Steringa                    Georgetown              3:30:41   0:11:18   3354  1430/F
  217. Jen Seefried                      Bolton                  3:30:43   0:11:18   3355  1431/F
  218. Jill Irwin                        Brooklin                3:31:40   0:11:21   3385  1448/F
  219. Andbuty Choy                      Markham                 3:31:59   0:11:22   3397  1454/F
  220. Annie Chervinsky                  Kanata                  3:33:11   0:11:26   3414  1463/F
  221. Elizabeth Oxenham                 Brampton                3:33:19   0:11:27   3421  1465/F
  222. Jill Macdonald                    Mississauga             3:33:24   0:11:27   3424  1467/F
  223. Melanie Bruzzi                    Grimsby                 3:33:54   0:11:28   3432  1472/F
  224. Amy Moritz                        Olcott                  3:33:58   0:11:29   3437  1474/F
  225. Mary Jane Calara                  Ajax                    3:33:59   0:11:29   3438  1475/F
  226. Lorraine Franco                   Brampton                3:34:38   0:11:31   3455  1486/F
  227. Heather Veerman                   Beamsville              3:35:26   0:11:33   3470  1499/F
  228. Miranda Cooper                    Uxbridge                3:35:40   0:11:34   3478  1506/F
  229. Angela Handford                   Orangeville             3:36:14   0:11:36   3489  1512/F
  230. Sue Papp                          Brampton                3:36:28   0:11:37   3493  1515/F
  231. Kari Formosa                      Wallaceburg             3:36:39   0:11:37   3497  1518/F
  232. Melinda Clarke                    Peterborough            3:37:01   0:11:39   3507  1523/F
  233. Kamila Gemin                      Hamilton                3:37:28   0:11:40   3524  1533/F
  234. Kim Wilson                        Ingersoll               3:38:32   0:11:43   3546  1551/F
  235. Sherry Subryan                    Toronto                 3:39:01   0:11:45   3553  1557/F
  236. Jie Meng                          Toronto                 3:39:09   0:11:45   3555  1558/F
  237. Nicole St.John                    London                  3:39:15   0:11:46   3561  1563/F
  238. Deanna Sulkye                     Hanover                 3:39:20   0:11:46   3567  1567/F
  239. Jennifer Walker                   Hanover                 3:39:20   0:11:46   3568  1568/F
  240. Sarah Allworth                    Barrie                  3:39:49   0:11:48   3577  1574/F
  241. Karen Delacruz                    Brampton                3:40:17   0:11:49   3584  1578/F
  242. Angela Miller                     Mississauga             3:40:43   0:11:50   3592  1583/F
  243. Natalie Brochu                    Grimsby                 3:40:44   0:11:50   3593  1584/F
  244. Kelly Parker                      Burlington              3:43:00   0:11:58   3632  1606/F
  245. Angela Nick                       Scarborough             3:45:11   0:12:05   3668  1630/F
  246. Kelly Jackson                     Chatham                 3:45:18   0:12:05   3669  1631/F
  247. Allison Kavanagh                  Burlington              3:45:25   0:12:06   3672  1634/F
  248. Selina Young                      Mississauga             3:46:18   0:12:08   3677  1638/F
  249. Amanda Truffen                    Burlington              3:46:51   0:12:10   3683  1643/F
  250. Lori Pecaskie                     Cambridge               3:47:02   0:12:11   3688  1645/F
  251. Grace Hyndman                     Brampton                3:47:47   0:12:13   3698  1653/F
  252. Jacquie Books                     Hamilton                3:48:06   0:12:14   3708  1661/F
  253. Jennifer Korstanje                Grimsby                 3:48:30   0:12:15   3720  1671/F
  254. Susannah Bleasby                  Hamilton                3:49:30   0:12:19   3736  1678/F
  255. Leeanne Macdougall                Warwick                 3:50:01   0:12:20   3745  1684/F
  256. Hong Sun                          Waterdown               3:50:20   0:12:21   3757  1692/F
  257. Kristen Roscoe                    Hamilton                3:50:44   0:12:23   3765  1696/F
  258. Katie McNeice                     Barrie                  3:50:56   0:12:23   3770  1701/F
  259. Johancy Carvajal                  Toronto                 3:51:36   0:12:25   3778  1707/F
  260. Sharon Petersen                   Barrie                  3:51:46   0:12:26   3782  1709/F
  261. Laura Wright                      Toronto                 3:52:38   0:12:29   3794  1717/F
  262. Shereen Thompson                  Crystal Beach           3:53:44   0:12:32   3805  1726/F
  263. Fil Alberto                       Mississauga             3:55:48   0:12:39   3836  1751/F
  264. Valerie Isowa                     Hamilton                3:56:24   0:12:41   3841  1754/F
  265. Melissa Brown                     Brooklin                3:56:51   0:12:42   3853  1762/F
  266. Farzana Spiro                     Oakville                3:57:18   0:12:44   3856  1764/F
  267. Heather Hill                      Burlington              3:58:33   0:12:48   3870  1774/F
  268. Sabina Calla                      Etobicoke               3:59:00   0:12:49   3880  1779/F
  269. Janet Allaire                     Belleville              3:59:00   0:12:49   3882  1781/F
  270. Kristi Gagol                      Mississauga             3:59:14   0:12:50   3886  1785/F
  271. Kate Budd                         Whitby                  4:00:24   0:12:54   3904  1796/F
  272. Sarah Stewart                     Bradford                4:02:16   0:13:00   3923  1809/F
  273. Jill Cowan                        Woodstock               4:02:43   0:13:01   3928  1811/F
  274. Jennifer Tarnawski                Burlington              4:03:00   0:13:02   3931  1813/F
  275. Alexis Parker                     Vineland                4:03:31   0:13:04   3936  1817/F
  276. Sonia Fabrizio                    Hamilton                4:03:34   0:13:04   3937  1818/F
  277. Heather Canali                    Acton                   4:04:18   0:13:06   3946  1823/F
  278. Diana Waskawich                   Niagara Falls           4:04:22   0:13:07   3953  1828/F
  279. Maricel Martinez                  Toronto                 4:04:57   0:13:08   3957  1832/F
  280. Lisa Dewit                        Oshawa                  4:07:14   0:13:16   3973  1843/F
  281. Julie Larose                      Windsor                 4:10:31   0:13:26   3996  1858/F
  282. Shereta Bowers -Farquharson       Kitchener               4:11:41   0:13:30   3999  1860/F
  283. Monica Lee                        Etobicoke               4:12:03   0:13:31   4001  1862/F
  284. Margo Baldwin                     Thamesford              4:13:23   0:13:36   4016  1871/F
  285. Tracy Nick                        Toronto                 4:13:29   0:13:36   4019  1873/F
  286. Myra Smith                        Hamilton                4:15:40   0:13:43   4031  1880/F
  287. Tanya Smith                       Dutton                  4:15:49   0:13:43   4038  1885/F
  288. Amy Paskewich                     Toronto                 4:16:10   0:13:45   4041  1887/F
  289. Jade Leduc                        Stouffville             4:16:11   0:13:45   4042  1888/F
  290. Carri Olkowicz                    Brampton                4:16:12   0:13:45   4043  1889/F
  291. Debra Leung-Hip                   Oshawa                  4:17:08   0:13:48   4047  1892/F
  292. Myra Kang                         Markham                 4:20:41   0:13:59   4062  1905/F
  293. Dayna Robins                      Stoney Creek            4:22:23   0:14:05   4068  1909/F
  294. Carly Daley                       London                  4:26:15   0:14:17   4095  1925/F
  295. Diane Livingston                  Vaughan                 4:28:37   0:14:25   4113  1934/F
  296. Tricia Robley                     Hamilton                4:28:54   0:14:26   4114  1935/F
  297. Sandi Fleet                       Hamilton                4:35:02   0:14:45   4135  1949/F
  298. Tracy Brown                       Hamilton                4:35:02   0:14:45   4136  1950/F
  299. Assunta Jeffery                   Hamilton                4:36:11   0:14:49   4139  1952/F
  300. Yvette Goethe-Bahlmann            Courtice                4:43:42   0:15:13   4148  1958/F
  301. Mary Anne Denny Lusk              Angus                   4:50:28   0:15:35   4160  1967/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                              Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lioudmila Kortchaguina            Markham                 1:55:34   0:06:12     40     4/F
    2. Kuniko Soda                       Ottawa                  2:09:09   0:06:56    138    23/F
    3. Zoe Webster                       Toronto                 2:10:50   0:07:01    162    27/F
    4. Sara McIlraith                    Lively                  2:19:54   0:07:30    365    62/F
    5. Sue Pribaz                        Toronto                 2:22:32   0:07:39    436    77/F
    6. Lumi Duca                         Waterloo                2:23:05   0:07:41    458    84/F
    7. Darlene Hall                                              2:25:12   0:07:47    515   100/F
    8. Dawn Meikle                       London                  2:26:23   0:07:51    553   109/F
    9. Tracy Greig                       Owen Sound              2:26:40   0:07:52    559   112/F
   10. Lucie Deslauriers                 Laval                   2:27:15   0:07:54    582   119/F
   11. Tica Simmons                      Guelph                  2:28:09   0:07:57    622   130/F
   12. Ileana Paul                       London                  2:28:59   0:08:00    656   145/F
   13. Lisa Despres                      North Bay               2:29:35   0:08:01    690   151/F
   14. Melodie Sullivan                  Montreal                2:32:13   0:08:10    786   170/F
   15. Kanako Inuyama                    Ottawa                  2:32:59   0:08:12    810   178/F
   16. Karen Nummi                       Mississauga             2:33:06   0:08:13    817   181/F
   17. Sarah Farnworth                   Ancaster                2:34:03   0:08:16    850   192/F
   18. Sue Winton                        Toronto                 2:34:04   0:08:16    851   193/F
   19. Carla Worrall                     Oakville                2:34:14   0:08:16    858   197/F
   20. Christa Plumley                   Toronto                 2:34:43   0:08:18    883   208/F
   21. Rose Arciero                      Maple                   2:34:48   0:08:18    886   210/F
   22. Mylene Ward                       Guelph                  2:35:25   0:08:20    916   221/F
   23. Charlotte Cornel                  Toronto                 2:35:40   0:08:21    925   224/F
   24. Melanie Nason-Green               Nepean                  2:35:42   0:08:21    926   225/F
   25. Sonya Bianchet                    Glenburnie              2:36:22   0:08:23    958   232/F
   26. Anne Danby                        Kingston                2:37:00   0:08:25    987   241/F
   27. Heather Dixon                     Waterloo                2:37:05   0:08:26    991   244/F
   28. Vasiliki Vandekas                 Toronto                 2:37:18   0:08:26   1002   249/F
   29. Amanda Redmond                    Strathroy               2:38:09   0:08:29   1040   259/F
   30. Tracy Miernicki                   St Thomas               2:38:56   0:08:32   1058   266/F
   31. Jeannine Wright                   London                  2:38:57   0:08:32   1061   268/F
   32. Jennifer Birkas                   Gananoque               2:39:26   0:08:33   1077   274/F
   33. Alana Giustizia                   Oakville                2:39:53   0:08:35   1103   283/F
   34. Andrea Walker                     St Catharines           2:39:58   0:08:35   1110   284/F
   35. Gina Ikenberry                    State College           2:40:45   0:08:37   1142   291/F
   36. Anja Hooton                       Ancaster                2:41:45   0:08:41   1194   310/F
   37. Dana Baluk                        Toronto                 2:42:24   0:08:43   1213   321/F
   38. Stacy Ly                          Ottawa                  2:43:05   0:08:45   1245   332/F
   39. Laura Lipcsei                     Toronto                 2:43:18   0:08:46   1255   336/F
   40. Kathy Reynolds                    Buffalo                 2:43:29   0:08:46   1262   340/F
   41. Liz Hanson                        Toronto                 2:44:11   0:08:48   1296   354/F
   42. Amy Kornoelje                     Grand Rapids            2:44:57   0:08:51   1334   368/F
   43. Lindsay Robinson                  Guelph                  2:45:10   0:08:52   1345   373/F
   44. Pamela Leudke                     Bolton                  2:45:13   0:08:52   1350   376/F
   45. Deana Porter                      London                  2:45:20   0:08:52   1356   379/F
   46. Susan Ibach                       Manotick                2:45:34   0:08:53   1371   388/F
   47. Tracy Mann                        Waterloo                2:45:48   0:08:54   1387   395/F
   48. Miho Anderton                     Burlington              2:45:52   0:08:54   1392   397/F
   49. Chantal Heroux                    Trois-Rivieres          2:46:01   0:08:54   1405   399/F
   50. Kathy Mantel                      Princeton               2:46:03   0:08:54   1408   401/F
   51. Crystal Smith                     Brantford               2:46:06   0:08:55   1411   403/F
   52. Fernando Martinez                 Oakville                2:46:09   0:08:55   1418   407/F
   53. Holly Brown                       Annan                   2:46:22   0:08:55   1439   413/F
   54. Viola O'Quinn-Page                St.Thomas               2:46:43   0:08:57   1450   414/F
   55. Samantha Jackman                  Burlington              2:47:06   0:08:58   1471   423/F
   56. Jennifer Dillon                   London                  2:47:28   0:08:59   1486   432/F
   57. Beverly Walsh                     Waterdown               2:47:37   0:09:00   1492   433/F
   58. Kristin Ross                      Niagara Falls           2:48:06   0:09:01   1516   442/F
   59. Tamara Chipperfield               Mississauga             2:48:25   0:09:02   1533   449/F
   60. Kara Brown                        Flamborough             2:48:34   0:09:03   1540   451/F
   61. Amy Bell                          Gloucester              2:48:46   0:09:03   1553   456/F
   62. Maria Poulios                     Laval                   2:48:49   0:09:03   1559   458/F
   63. Brenda Moulton                    Wyoming                 2:49:29   0:09:05   1584   470/F
   64. Amanda Minacs                     Stouffville             2:49:39   0:09:06   1594   475/F
   65. Felicia Long                      Toronto                 2:49:56   0:09:07   1613   486/F
   66. Rose Meeder                       Orillia                 2:50:25   0:09:09   1637   496/F
   67. Kristen Lewis                     Komoka                  2:50:25   0:09:09   1638   497/F
   68. Suh Kim                           Toronto                 2:50:41   0:09:09   1657   504/F
   69. Jennifer Thomas                   Mississauga             2:50:43   0:09:09   1658   505/F
   70. Rani Jolly                        Burlington              2:50:44   0:09:10   1661   506/F
   71. Cathy Moyer                       Northland Crescent      2:50:54   0:09:10   1678   516/F
   72. Anu Bentley                       Toronto                 2:51:07   0:09:11   1690   521/F
   73. Julie Grange                      Toronto                 2:51:18   0:09:11   1705   528/F
   74. Patty Fuller                      Almonte                 2:51:49   0:09:13   1735   539/F
   75. Celine Leger-Nolet                New Liskeard            2:51:57   0:09:13   1744   542/F
   76. Sherry Roswell                    Paris                   2:52:01   0:09:14   1748   544/F
   77. Georgia Jarman                    Brantford               2:52:32   0:09:15   1778   560/F
   78. Emily Downie                      Peterborough            2:52:48   0:09:16   1800   569/F
   79. Teresa Harding                    Oakville                2:53:13   0:09:18   1823   579/F
   80. Jennifer Stolz                    Kitchener               2:53:17   0:09:18   1826   582/F
   81. Zoe Russell                       Mono                    2:53:20   0:09:18   1828   583/F
   82. Cheryl Marinkovich                Toronto                 2:53:26   0:09:18   1834   587/F
   83. Pamela Bottos                     Waterdown               2:53:40   0:09:19   1850   596/F
   84. Jodi Dawson                       Owen Sound              2:53:46   0:09:19   1854   600/F
   85. Lois Norris                       Kitchener               2:53:46   0:09:19   1855   601/F
   86. Joan Howieson                     Grimsby                 2:53:49   0:09:19   1858   603/F
   87. Roslyn Prisco                     North Bay               2:53:56   0:09:20   1863   606/F
   88. Tanya Anderson                    Toronto                 2:54:02   0:09:20   1869   608/F
   89. Kelsey Crawford                   Hamilton                2:54:16   0:09:21   1887   619/F
   90. Kirsty Gough                      Oakville                2:54:26   0:09:21   1895   623/F
   91. Joanne Schmidt                    Calgary                 2:54:30   0:09:22   1900   626/F
   92. Terri O'Sullivan                  Waterloo                2:54:53   0:09:23   1919   634/F
   93. Jennifer Wasylenko                London                  2:54:57   0:09:23   1926   638/F
   94. Jenn Porter                       Aurora                  2:54:57   0:09:23   1927   639/F
   95. Jennifer Power                    Oakville                2:55:05   0:09:24   1935   643/F
   96. Katherine Kneller                 Toronto                 2:55:10   0:09:24   1941   644/F
   97. Christine Schiedel                Mount Hope              2:55:23   0:09:25   1949   651/F
   98. Jinny Jobin                       Gatineau                2:55:37   0:09:25   1962   659/F
   99. Sharon Clark                      Orangeville             2:55:44   0:09:26   1964   661/F
  100. Josephine Moser                   Newmarket               2:56:31   0:09:28   1999   676/F
  101. Jennifer Johnson                  Hamilton                2:56:40   0:09:29   2010   680/F
  102. Susie Grondin                     Toronto                 2:56:42   0:09:29   2011   681/F
  103. Kelly Zyblock                     Toronto                 2:57:00   0:09:30   2030   686/F
  104. Marcia Demelo                     Kitchener               2:57:02   0:09:30   2032   687/F
  105. Carmen Velasquez                  London                  2:57:11   0:09:30   2038   691/F
  106. Laura Trepanier                   Kincardine              2:57:21   0:09:31   2049   696/F
  107. Ana Cafengiu                      Moorestown              2:57:34   0:09:32   2067   707/F
  108. Michelle Connell                  East Garafraxa          2:57:43   0:09:32   2083   712/F
  109. Julia Mitchell                    Mississauga             2:57:47   0:09:32   2086   715/F
  110. Andrea Costantino                 Depew                   2:58:19   0:09:34   2121   733/F
  111. Julia Colyar                      Toronto                 2:58:20   0:09:34   2122   734/F
  112. Jennifer Mooradian                St. Catharines          2:58:33   0:09:35   2137   742/F
  113. Tara Beardmore                    Guelph                  2:58:45   0:09:35   2149   748/F
  114. Jennie Rauchfleisz                St. Clements            2:59:15   0:09:37   2176   760/F
  115. Susan Burke                       Ancaster                3:00:25   0:09:41   2232   791/F
  116. Leanne Blair                      Barrie                  3:01:04   0:09:43   2266   810/F
  117. Zoe Pipe                          Hamilton                3:01:09   0:09:43   2273   814/F
  118. Lilly Rendulic                    Stoney Creek            3:01:25   0:09:44   2289   823/F
  119. Barbara McLean Ross               Hamilton                3:02:06   0:09:46   2328   842/F
  120. Rochelle Sutton                   Selwyn                  3:03:51   0:09:52   2389   871/F
  121. Samantha Grant                    Brampton                3:05:07   0:09:56   2435   899/F
  122. Trish Nash                        St. Catharines          3:05:21   0:09:57   2443   903/F
  123. France Palao                      Lefroy                  3:05:33   0:09:57   2448   907/F
  124. Michelle Ellefson                 Toronto                 3:05:54   0:09:58   2458   913/F
  125. Ronda Burnett                     Niagara Falls           3:05:56   0:09:58   2460   914/F
  126. Shannon Mundy                     Bowmanville             3:06:12   0:09:59   2477   925/F
  127. Laura Prinsthal                   Ridgeway                3:06:20   0:10:00   2481   928/F
  128. Anita Bosagri Chevarie            Brantford               3:06:43   0:10:01   2503   941/F
  129. Daphne Wilkinson                  Hanover                 3:07:00   0:10:02   2514   947/F
  130. Shari Hamilton                    Innisfil                3:07:01   0:10:02   2516   948/F
  131. Charlene Serdan                   Oakville                3:07:06   0:10:02   2519   951/F
  132. Rhonda Ridgway                    Burlington              3:07:08   0:10:02   2521   953/F
  133. Micheline Jacques                 Burlington              3:07:15   0:10:03   2527   956/F
  134. Janet Vandercraats                Winona                  3:07:25   0:10:03   2537   963/F
  135. Leslie Carter                     Toronto                 3:08:10   0:10:06   2572   983/F
  136. Heather Mutter                    Lucan                   3:09:05   0:10:09   2616  1004/F
  137. Dana Wilson                       Milton                  3:09:23   0:10:10   2624  1009/F
  138. Janet Ham                         St.Catharines           3:09:27   0:10:10   2626  1011/F
  139. Jodi McNeill                      Orangeville             3:09:57   0:10:11   2658  1029/F
  140. Anna Bishop-Gaylord               Stoney Creek            3:10:02   0:10:12   2664  1034/F
  141. Tami Ladouceur                    London                  3:10:30   0:10:13   2687  1043/F
  142. Teresa Albert                     Waterdown               3:10:37   0:10:14   2690  1045/F
  143. Shawna Atkins                     Milton                  3:11:26   0:10:16   2719  1063/F
  144. Michelle Davis                    Ennismore               3:11:35   0:10:17   2726  1068/F
  145. Kim Cheung                        Ancaster                3:12:02   0:10:18   2740  1078/F
  146. Eilidh McLellan                   Shelburne               3:12:06   0:10:18   2742  1080/F
  147. Mei Ke                            Toronto                 3:12:13   0:10:19   2750  1085/F
  148. Dawn Van Engelen                  Beamsville              3:12:17   0:10:19   2760  1093/F
  149. Lynda Hawkins                     Chatham                 3:12:26   0:10:19   2763  1095/F
  150. Vania Tonin                       Bolton                  3:13:10   0:10:22   2791  1110/F
  151. Anne Ploss                        Tillsonburg             3:13:24   0:10:23   2798  1115/F
  152. Shawn Petrik                      Guelph                  3:13:32   0:10:23   2802  1118/F
  153. Shaminder Rana                    Burlington              3:14:03   0:10:25   2817  1127/F
  154. Antonella Gilmour                 Kingston                3:14:10   0:10:25   2821  1129/F
  155. Jenny Wang                        Mississauga             3:14:13   0:10:25   2825  1133/F
  156. Deanna Pizer                      Portage                 3:14:21   0:10:26   2832  1137/F
  157. Susana Rosales                    London                  3:14:22   0:10:26   2834  1139/F
  158. Marianne Den Otter                Mitchell                3:14:27   0:10:26   2838  1142/F
  159. Rebecca Pelletier-Doyle           Stratford               3:15:08   0:10:28   2863  1154/F
  160. Rose Martiaho                     Hamilton                3:15:44   0:10:30   2886  1166/F
  161. Nancy Schmidt                     Mississauga             3:15:52   0:10:30   2891  1170/F
  162. Janet Routliffe                   Toronto                 3:17:04   0:10:34   2931  1191/F
  163. Tomoko Ishibashi                  Richmond Hill           3:17:07   0:10:34   2932  1192/F
  164. Michelle Berenz                   Belle River             3:17:11   0:10:35   2935  1193/F
  165. Krista Fischer                    Oro-Medonte             3:17:18   0:10:35   2939  1197/F
  166. Stephanie Varga                   Barrie                  3:17:34   0:10:36   2951  1202/F
  167. Rachel Rickard                    Petawawa                3:17:45   0:10:36   2953  1203/F
  168. Marcela Vater                     Aurora                  3:18:36   0:10:39   2979  1220/F
  169. Sue-Anne Thiessen                 St. Albert              3:19:05   0:10:41   2994  1229/F
  170. Tara Atkinson                     Claremont               3:19:21   0:10:42   3000  1233/F
  171. Ana-Maria Perez                   North York              3:19:38   0:10:43   3009  1238/F
  172. Suzanne Sandhu                    Ancaster                3:19:54   0:10:43   3015  1242/F
  173. Lori-Ann Linkins                  Burlington              3:20:20   0:10:45   3034  1250/F
  174. Cynthia Hoover                    Grand Island            3:21:09   0:10:47   3058  1263/F
  175. Deborah Cape                      Toronto                 3:21:11   0:10:48   3061  1265/F
  176. Carol Ann Green                   London                  3:21:15   0:10:48   3066  1268/F
  177. Michelle Black                    Wisonville              3:21:30   0:10:49   3074  1271/F
  178. Rayanne Glover                    Dundas                  3:22:04   0:10:50   3088  1280/F
  179. Line Ferris                       Sudbury                 3:22:12   0:10:51   3092  1282/F
  180. Melissa Brown                     Georgetown              3:23:05   0:10:54   3111  1292/F
  181. Yuhong Gong                       Richmond Hill           3:23:12   0:10:54   3114  1294/F
  182. Kristen Page                      Oakville                3:23:43   0:10:56   3123  1300/F
  183. Kelly Bramwell                    Stoney Creek            3:23:49   0:10:56   3126  1302/F
  184. Angela Abrams                     Stoney Creek            3:23:55   0:10:56   3132  1304/F
  185. Heather Gordon                    Ottawa                  3:24:12   0:10:57   3146  1309/F
  186. Laurie Willmott                   Oakville                3:24:36   0:10:59   3166  1320/F
  187. Andrea Linton                     Grand Manan             3:25:13   0:11:01   3187  1334/F
  188. Brenda Melko                      Hamilton                3:25:24   0:11:01   3190  1337/F
  189. Lynn Stewart                      Barrie                  3:26:02   0:11:03   3215  1352/F
  190. Noriko Kusaka                     Mississauga             3:26:29   0:11:05   3229  1357/F
  191. Xiaohong Ma                       Toronto                 3:26:44   0:11:05   3238  1361/F
  192. Shari McJannet                    Kitchener               3:26:47   0:11:06   3239  1362/F
  193. Jo-Anne McJannet                  Courtice                3:26:47   0:11:06   3240  1363/F
  194. Nancy Fahlgren                    Bradford                3:26:52   0:11:06   3243  1365/F
  195. Rosemarie Thomas                  Mississauga             3:27:10   0:11:07   3252  1372/F
  196. Angela Wallace                    Lancaster               3:27:27   0:11:08   3255  1375/F
  197. Bonnie Bryan                      Midhurst                3:27:29   0:11:08   3259  1377/F
  198. Sarah Ruan                        Toronto                 3:28:24   0:11:11   3288  1390/F
  199. Kim Degasperis                    Waterloo                3:28:44   0:11:12   3297  1394/F
  200. Kathy Magilton                    Toronto                 3:29:10   0:11:13   3305  1397/F
  201. Samantha Levitt                   Vaughan                 3:29:14   0:11:13   3307  1399/F
  202. Monica Wolf                       Clarksburg              3:29:22   0:11:14   3316  1406/F
  203. Mary Burke                        Portage                 3:29:31   0:11:14   3319  1408/F
  204. Morgan Wasikonis                  State College           3:31:29   0:11:21   3375  1442/F
  205. Dawn Maguire                      State College           3:31:29   0:11:21   3376  1443/F
  206. Sarah Dickson                     Hamilton                3:31:34   0:11:21   3380  1445/F
  207. Venette Macalinao                 Richmond Hill           3:31:37   0:11:21   3382  1446/F
  208. Linda Tran                        Toronto                 3:31:48   0:11:22   3391  1452/F
  209. Monica Mera                       Richmond Hill           3:31:48   0:11:22   3392  1453/F
  210. Wendy McLeod                      Stittsville             3:33:12   0:11:26   3415  1464/F
  211. Jennifer Ippolito                 Ancaster                3:33:24   0:11:27   3423  1466/F
  212. Barbara Heathcote                 Etobicoke               3:33:24   0:11:27   3425  1468/F
  213. Chung-Yee Loo                     Toronto                 3:33:52   0:11:28   3429  1470/F
  214. Sheila Young                      Fonthill                3:34:00   0:11:29   3441  1477/F
  215. Beatriz Tirado                    Stoney Creek            3:34:40   0:11:31   3457  1487/F
  216. Theresa Hoftyzer                  Brighton                3:34:58   0:11:32   3462  1492/F
  217. Nicole Popovich                   Aurora                  3:35:35   0:11:34   3475  1504/F
  218. Robyn Michaud                     Woodstock               3:36:06   0:11:36   3486  1510/F
  219. Sarah Cogghe                      Wallaceburg             3:36:38   0:11:37   3495  1516/F
  220. Angela Bush                       Alliston                3:36:57   0:11:38   3502  1520/F
  221. Kim McLeod                        Parkhill                3:36:59   0:11:38   3504  1522/F
  222. Angela Barney                     St. Catharines          3:37:05   0:11:39   3510  1524/F
  223. Julie Mould                       London                  3:37:15   0:11:39   3516  1528/F
  224. Jo-Ann Scott                      Thunder Bay             3:37:32   0:11:40   3525  1534/F
  225. Jodi Sanders                      Ancaster                3:37:40   0:11:41   3528  1537/F
  226. Irene Gotz                        Toronto                 3:38:11   0:11:42   3538  1543/F
  227. Paulette Rothbauer                Toronto                 3:38:12   0:11:42   3539  1544/F
  228. Elizabeth Campbell                Petrolia                3:38:17   0:11:43   3541  1546/F
  229. Jeanine Whittle                   Hamilton                3:39:09   0:11:45   3556  1559/F
  230. Julie Leclerc                     Buckhorn                3:39:29   0:11:46   3570  1569/F
  231. Nicki Decker                      Walkerton               3:39:45   0:11:47   3575  1572/F
  232. Maureen Pecknold                  Toronto                 3:41:18   0:11:52   3606  1591/F
  233. Vikki Tougas                      Thunder Bay             3:41:23   0:11:53   3607  1592/F
  234. Kelly Roberts                     Barker                  3:41:28   0:11:53   3608  1593/F
  235. Annie Truchon                     Ottawa                  3:42:16   0:11:55   3622  1599/F
  236. Jennifer Bartos                   Woodbridge              3:42:48   0:11:57   3629  1604/F
  237. Nancy Pereira                     Baden                   3:43:16   0:11:59   3635  1609/F
  238. Laura Daly-Trottier               North Bay               3:43:51   0:12:01   3647  1617/F
  239. Judy Yi                           Toronto                 3:44:01   0:12:01   3648  1618/F
  240. Louise Boulay                     Cambridge               3:44:19   0:12:02   3653  1620/F
  241. Patricia Freedman                 Toronto                 3:46:15   0:12:08   3676  1637/F
  242. Angelique Plata                   East York               3:47:27   0:12:12   3691  1647/F
  243. Michelle Barnes                   Palgrave                3:47:45   0:12:13   3697  1652/F
  244. Lana Leblanc                      Greel                   3:48:03   0:12:14   3706  1659/F
  245. Candace Clark                     Barrie                  3:48:10   0:12:14   3713  1666/F
  246. Kelly South                       Peterborough            3:48:25   0:12:15   3718  1669/F
  247. Michele Masson                    Orillia                 3:49:59   0:12:20   3743  1682/F
  248. Kelly Downie                      Coldwater               3:49:59   0:12:20   3744  1683/F
  249. Wanda Rowe                        Jarvis                  3:50:17   0:12:21   3756  1691/F
  250. Giovanna Panzera                  Scarborough             3:50:44   0:12:23   3766  1697/F
  251. Tanya Rody                        Kitchener               3:51:26   0:12:25   3776  1706/F
  252. Liisa Alton                       Newmarket               3:52:11   0:12:27   3787  1712/F
  253. Natalie Ashworth                  Aurora                  3:52:12   0:12:27   3788  1713/F
  254. Janis Nixon                       Aurora                  3:52:56   0:12:30   3796  1719/F
  255. Kim Ansell                        St Catharines           3:53:24   0:12:31   3800  1722/F
  256. Doreen Kilfoil                    Milton                  3:54:54   0:12:36   3819  1737/F
  257. Caroline Bouvier                  Burlington              3:55:03   0:12:37   3821  1739/F
  258. Karen Bennett                     Walnut Creek            3:55:11   0:12:37   3823  1740/F
  259. Nancy Pampalon                    Burlington              3:55:46   0:12:39   3832  1748/F
  260. Nagini Pappu                      Mississauga             3:55:48   0:12:39   3835  1750/F
  261. Andra Sydorko-Flock               Hamilton                3:56:24   0:12:41   3842  1755/F
  262. Tammy Mitton                      Simcoe                  3:56:27   0:12:41   3844  1757/F
  263. Kathy Ditner                      Mildmay                 3:57:39   0:12:45   3861  1768/F
  264. Deanna Lott                       Belleville              3:58:09   0:12:47   3866  1771/F
  265. Brenda Weiss                      Waterloo                3:58:31   0:12:48   3869  1773/F
  266. Terri Trimble                     Hamilton                3:58:58   0:12:49   3877  1777/F
  267. Jennifer Slawek                   Brantford               3:59:17   0:12:50   3887  1786/F
  268. Francine Paquette                 Woodstock               4:00:40   0:12:55   3907  1798/F
  269. Kimberley Brown                   Buffalo                 4:00:58   0:12:56   3908  1799/F
  270. Pamela Aleman                     Burlington              4:01:27   0:12:57   3914  1802/F
  271. Sharon Forbes                     Mississauga             4:02:54   0:13:02   3930  1812/F
  272. Carol Nicholson                   Hamilton                4:04:18   0:13:06   3948  1824/F
  273. Wendy Ruffle-Mcdonald             Mississauga             4:04:33   0:13:07   3954  1829/F
  274. Kathy Willemse                    Parkhill                4:04:47   0:13:08   3956  1831/F
  275. Rebecca Kelly                     Orono                   4:04:59   0:13:09   3959  1834/F
  276. Michele Flynn                     Sarnia                  4:05:38   0:13:11   3960  1835/F
  277. Philippa Lazare                   Aurora                  4:05:52   0:13:11   3963  1838/F
  278. Lisa Bryan                        Courtice                4:07:14   0:13:16   3972  1842/F
  279. Paige Chan                        North York              4:07:44   0:13:17   3974  1844/F
  280. Lori Macdonald                    Hamilton                4:10:15   0:13:25   3995  1857/F
  281. Kim Umbach                        Toronto                 4:12:03   0:13:31   4000  1861/F
  282. Karen Pagliaro                    Hamilton                4:12:39   0:13:33   4007  1865/F
  283. Kim Gallagher                     Stoney Creek            4:12:39   0:13:33   4008  1866/F
  284. Monica Hummer-Jensen              Toronto                 4:13:29   0:13:36   4018  1872/F
  285. Sheila Scripnick                  Milton                  4:15:28   0:13:42   4029  1878/F
  286. Cinte Kolar                       Whitby                  4:17:09   0:13:48   4048  1893/F
  287. Michelle Bruni                    Hamilton                4:20:02   0:13:57   4059  1902/F
  288. Gwendolen Boyle                   London                  4:22:58   0:14:06   4072  1912/F
  289. Lana Kale                         Richmond Hill           4:22:59   0:14:06   4073  1913/F
  290. Allison Sutherland                Nepean                  4:23:43   0:14:09   4078  1915/F
  291. Silke Huber                       King City               4:25:09   0:14:13   4090  1922/F
  292. Bernice Cadman                    Parkhill                4:25:38   0:14:15   4091  1923/F
  293. Angela Muir                       London                  4:26:15   0:14:17   4094  1924/F
  294. Shannon Woytowicz                 Barrie                  4:30:35   0:14:31   4120  1940/F
  295. Julie Chamberlain                 Barrington              4:31:54   0:14:35   4125  1942/F
  296. Shelley Shaubel                   Port Colborne           4:32:12   0:14:36   4128  1944/F
  297. Barbara Leasa                     Stratford               4:32:52   0:14:38   4132  1946/F
  298. Beci Brush                        Virgil                  4:34:28   0:14:43   4134  1948/F
  299. Carrie Miller                     Waterloo                4:40:29   0:15:03   4144  1955/F
  300. Stephanie Lawrence                Burlington              4:41:08   0:15:05   4146  1957/F
  301. Nancy Devries                     Simcoe                  4:44:07   0:15:14   4151  1961/F
  302. Beth Vlasman                      Fenwick                 4:49:57   0:15:33   4159  1966/F
  303. Denise Dalton                     Hamilton                5:11:17   0:16:42   4171  1978/F
  304. Bernadette Behnke                 Toronto                 5:23:53   0:17:22   4173  1980/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                              Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Robin Todd                        Cambridge               2:13:09   0:07:09    214    36/F
    2. Leanne Cooper                     Mississauga             2:23:59   0:07:43    475    90/F
    3. Lynda Raike                       Hamilton                2:25:48   0:07:49    533   105/F
    4. Monica Smith                      St. Thomas              2:26:55   0:07:53    569   116/F
    5. Josephine Mori-Stoodley           Richmond Hill           2:28:06   0:07:57    618   129/F
    6. Debbie Bell                       Mississauga             2:28:13   0:07:57    625   132/F
    7. Tomoko Tamaoki                    Burlington              2:28:55   0:07:59    647   142/F
    8. Carol Anne Owen                   Ottawa                  2:29:57   0:08:03    710   157/F
    9. Jesula Drouillard                 Ottawa                  2:31:57   0:08:09    776   165/F
   10. Barb Weber                        Waterloo                2:32:18   0:08:10    790   172/F
   11. Linda Eng                         Oakville                2:32:46   0:08:12    802   175/F
   12. Gaye Gemmell                      Oakville                2:33:35   0:08:14    831   185/F
   13. Lori Toombs                       Okotoks                 2:34:06   0:08:16    853   195/F
   14. Rita Petrocco                     Nepean                  2:34:14   0:08:16    859   198/F
   15. Nicole Heard                      Calgary                 2:34:49   0:08:18    888   211/F
   16. Cynthia O'Halloran                Oakville                2:34:49   0:08:18    889   212/F
   17. Christie Hamilton                 Oakville                2:37:36   0:08:27   1010   253/F
   18. Jane Davies                       Toronto                 2:37:43   0:08:28   1015   254/F
   19. Connie Copeland                   Ottawa                  2:38:31   0:08:30   1048   262/F
   20. Robin Brunet                      Bradford                2:39:24   0:08:33   1076   273/F
   21. Natalie Walden                    Kincardine              2:39:35   0:08:34   1087   279/F
   22. Michelle Morris                   London                  2:40:31   0:08:37   1137   290/F
   23. Debra Lazaro                      Oakville                2:42:26   0:08:43   1214   322/F
   24. Niki Lauzon                       St. Thomas              2:43:24   0:08:46   1259   339/F
   25. Karen Watson                      London                  2:43:37   0:08:47   1271   344/F
   26. Janice Verhoeven                  Belmont                 2:44:07   0:08:48   1289   351/F
   27. Grace Panoff                      Mount Hope              2:45:22   0:08:52   1361   382/F
   28. Margaret Dorio                    Burlington              2:45:25   0:08:52   1364   384/F
   29. Susan Behnke                      Mississauga             2:45:26   0:08:52   1365   385/F
   30. Heather Miceli                    Mississauga             2:45:28   0:08:53   1367   386/F
   31. Ellen Brown                       London                  2:46:02   0:08:54   1406   400/F
   32. Donna Friedrich                   Lakefield               2:46:45   0:08:57   1455   417/F
   33. Gayle Stuebing                    London                  2:47:27   0:08:59   1485   431/F
   34. Ginette Jones                     Pefferlaw               2:48:04   0:09:01   1513   440/F
   35. Laura Macdermaid                  Whitby                  2:48:07   0:09:01   1518   443/F
   36. Denise Yuzik                      Mississauga             2:48:17   0:09:02   1524   445/F
   37. Jennifer Macdougall               Ottawa                  2:48:19   0:09:02   1526   446/F
   38. Sharon Ducharme                   Scarborough             2:48:33   0:09:03   1538   450/F
   39. Sandy Andrew                      Omemee                  2:48:44   0:09:03   1550   454/F
   40. Angie Hawley                      Kingston                2:48:47   0:09:03   1554   457/F
   41. Gail McMurphy                     Oil Springs             2:49:47   0:09:06   1599   479/F
   42. Kelly Vivian                      Lucan                   2:49:48   0:09:07   1600   480/F
   43. Anne Milrad                       Toronto                 2:50:03   0:09:07   1617   487/F
   44. Julie Fortin                      Etobicoke               2:50:27   0:09:09   1641   500/F
   45. Adrienne Sutton                   Toronto                 2:50:33   0:09:09   1649   503/F
   46. Susan Yorke                       Toronto                 2:51:12   0:09:11   1692   522/F
   47. Kristin Kay                       Toronto                 2:51:14   0:09:11   1694   523/F
   48. Johanne Seguin                    Aurora                  2:51:18   0:09:11   1706   529/F
   49. Alison Conway                     London                  2:51:20   0:09:11   1709   530/F
   50. Leslie Styba                      Mississauga             2:51:32   0:09:12   1722   532/F
   51. Deanna Cooper                     Oakville                2:51:46   0:09:13   1729   535/F
   52. Karin Von Wallis                  St. Catharines          2:51:56   0:09:13   1742   541/F
   53. Shelagh Maloney                   Mississauga             2:51:58   0:09:14   1746   543/F
   54. Joanne Thomson                    Waterdown               2:52:05   0:09:14   1755   547/F
   55. Christine Horner                  Brampton                2:52:07   0:09:14   1758   550/F
   56. Robyn Dicesare                    Gatineau                2:52:20   0:09:15   1767   555/F
   57. Kelly Park                        Burlington              2:53:04   0:09:17   1813   574/F
   58. Karthy-Ann Karder                 Copley                  2:54:18   0:09:21   1888   620/F
   59. Petra Bijvoet                     Oakville                2:54:24   0:09:21   1892   621/F
   60. Kathryn Emms-Carruth              Cambridge               2:55:44   0:09:26   1965   662/F
   61. Ruth Desforges                    Chatham                 2:56:15   0:09:27   1985   670/F
   62. Wendy McClymont                   Mississauga             2:57:10   0:09:30   2036   689/F
   63. Gaye Barclay                      Toronto                 2:57:12   0:09:30   2039   692/F
   64. Lori Zamec                        London                  2:57:17   0:09:31   2045   694/F
   65. Janet Shaughnessy                 Oakville                2:57:33   0:09:31   2065   706/F
   66. Joanne Kim                        Thornhill               2:57:57   0:09:33   2098   719/F
   67. Marie Josee Hamel                 Ottawa                  2:58:03   0:09:33   2102   721/F
   68. Joann O'Loughlin                  Amherst                 2:58:35   0:09:35   2142   744/F
   69. Sonja Miller                      Mississauga             2:58:36   0:09:35   2144   746/F
   70. Sandy Howe                        Mississauga             2:58:50   0:09:36   2155   750/F
   71. Ida Brass                         Toronto                 2:59:12   0:09:37   2172   756/F
   72. Amanda Booth                      Kitchener               2:59:23   0:09:37   2184   766/F
   73. Janet Grant                       St-Sauveur              3:00:25   0:09:41   2231   790/F
   74. Jackilyn Wallace                  Brampton                3:00:27   0:09:41   2235   793/F
   75. Adi Shnall                        Thornhill               3:00:42   0:09:42   2246   800/F
   76. Rhonda Diehl                      Grand Island            3:01:17   0:09:43   2279   818/F
   77. Nancy Chapman                     Stouffville             3:01:17   0:09:43   2280   819/F
   78. Cheryl Miller                     Mount Hope              3:01:23   0:09:44   2285   821/F
   79. Monica White                      Peterborough            3:01:27   0:09:44   2292   824/F
   80. Michele Barbeau                   London                  3:01:32   0:09:44   2296   827/F
   81. Nicki Casseres                    Toronto                 3:01:33   0:09:44   2300   830/F
   82. Eileen Luxton                     Oakville                3:01:35   0:09:44   2302   831/F
   83. Jean Parks                        Newmarket               3:01:42   0:09:45   2303   832/F
   84. Colleen Knox                      Whitby                  3:02:03   0:09:46   2324   839/F
   85. Jeannie Catlet                    Gloucester              3:03:50   0:09:52   2387   870/F
   86. Anna Xue                          Scarborough             3:04:00   0:09:52   2397   875/F
   87. Melinda Smith                     Guelph                  3:04:05   0:09:53   2400   877/F
   88. Debrah Berman                     Thornhill               3:04:09   0:09:53   2403   879/F
   89. Beth Fischer                      Mildmay                 3:04:27   0:09:54   2415   885/F
   90. Tina Walsh                        Niagara Falls           3:06:00   0:09:59   2463   916/F
   91. Kelly Millar                      Mississauga             3:06:18   0:10:00   2480   927/F
   92. Melba Montoya                     Burlington              3:06:46   0:10:01   2505   942/F
   93. Alice Ocarroll-Dickie             Oakville                3:07:13   0:10:03   2522   954/F
   94. Lorrie Ross                       Thorold                 3:07:14   0:10:03   2525   955/F
   95. Irene Deketele                    Ancaster                3:07:36   0:10:04   2548   972/F
   96. Cathy Coulthard                   Burlington              3:08:17   0:10:06   2575   984/F
   97. Susan Mingie                      Kitchener               3:08:58   0:10:08   2606   996/F
   98. Lynne Ross                        Ottawa                  3:09:01   0:10:08   2610  1000/F
   99. Jennifer Orlando                  Milton                  3:09:23   0:10:10   2625  1010/F
  100. Marcia Kumagai                    Burlington              3:09:46   0:10:11   2639  1017/F
  101. Christine Quinn                   Peterborough            3:09:52   0:10:11   2647  1023/F
  102. Debbie McAleer                    Ajax                    3:10:00   0:10:12   2660  1031/F
  103. Deirdre Large                     Waterloo                3:10:43   0:10:14   2693  1046/F
  104. Pamela Nixon                      Oakville                3:10:56   0:10:15   2700  1049/F
  105. Dina Podbelskaya                  Toronto                 3:10:59   0:10:15   2701  1050/F
  106. Trish Sexton                      Welland                 3:11:11   0:10:15   2712  1058/F
  107. Dana Brooker                      Oakville                3:12:08   0:10:18   2744  1081/F
  108. Trish Teeter                      Erin                    3:12:24   0:10:19   2762  1094/F
  109. Sharon Burns                      Niagara-On-The-Lake     3:13:22   0:10:22   2797  1114/F
  110. Suzanne Conquer                   Guelph                  3:13:42   0:10:23   2810  1122/F
  111. Nancy McLean                      Mississauga             3:13:55   0:10:24   2814  1125/F
  112. Beryl Wong                        Toronto                 3:14:09   0:10:25   2819  1128/F
  113. Kim Gallagher-Link                Ancaster                3:14:22   0:10:26   2835  1140/F
  114. Sheila Stobo                      Stouffville             3:14:55   0:10:27   2857  1149/F
  115. Roxanne Harrington                Kemptville              3:15:37   0:10:30   2879  1162/F
  116. Yi Xiao                           North York              3:15:38   0:10:30   2883  1164/F
  117. Carole Hunt                       Kitchener               3:16:34   0:10:33   2909  1180/F
  118. Mara Lippa                        Newmarket               3:17:13   0:10:35   2936  1194/F
  119. Christine Grant                   Mississauga             3:17:14   0:10:35   2937  1195/F
  120. Lynn Chadwick                     Oakville                3:17:24   0:10:35   2943  1199/F
  121. Tina Trevisan                     Nobleton                3:17:59   0:10:37   2962  1207/F
  122. Ann Perrault                      North Bay               3:18:13   0:10:38   2967  1210/F
  123. Andrea Paterson                   Toronto                 3:18:21   0:10:38   2971  1213/F
  124. Donna Hayes                       Waterloo                3:19:05   0:10:41   2993  1228/F
  125. Amber Panchyshyn                  Toronto                 3:19:17   0:10:41   2996  1231/F
  126. Lisa Dutcher                      Gasport                 3:20:13   0:10:44   3029  1248/F
  127. Wendy Vandenburg                  Hamilton                3:20:28   0:10:45   3038  1253/F
  128. Susan Lentini                     Ottawa                  3:21:10   0:10:47   3060  1264/F
  129. Samantha Fell                     Stevensville            3:21:14   0:10:48   3065  1267/F
  130. Ingrid Wilson                     Mississauga             3:21:34   0:10:49   3077  1274/F
  131. Cheryl Kohut                      Stouffville             3:21:36   0:10:49   3078  1275/F
  132. Helen Bolt                        Nepean                  3:21:46   0:10:49   3081  1277/F
  133. Heather Kingsley                  Brighton                3:21:47   0:10:49   3082  1278/F
  134. Anne Ratych                       Toronto                 3:22:12   0:10:51   3094  1283/F
  135. Lonna Seed                        Camlachie               3:23:13   0:10:54   3117  1296/F
  136. Janice Phillips                   Port Colborne           3:23:47   0:10:56   3125  1301/F
  137. Tammy Kenney                      Welland                 3:24:05   0:10:57   3141  1307/F
  138. Karen Johnson                     Burlington              3:24:22   0:10:58   3155  1313/F
  139. Lisa Laws                         Guelph                  3:24:40   0:10:59   3168  1321/F
  140. Lynn Stubbings                    Cobourg                 3:24:42   0:10:59   3169  1322/F
  141. Debbie Smith                      Hannon                  3:24:48   0:10:59   3173  1324/F
  142. Elisabeth Damiani                 Stoney Creek            3:24:49   0:10:59   3175  1326/F
  143. Tammy Fonseca                     London                  3:25:09   0:11:00   3182  1330/F
  144. Sylvia Jongsma                    Whitby                  3:25:22   0:11:01   3189  1336/F
  145. Diane Malone                      Mulmur                  3:25:57   0:11:03   3208  1348/F
  146. Erica Warkentin                   St Catharines           3:26:00   0:11:03   3214  1351/F
  147. Sandy Seymour                     Toronto                 3:26:21   0:11:04   3223  1354/F
  148. Pat Bobier                        Thamesville             3:26:50   0:11:06   3242  1364/F
  149. Lucy McCrorie                     Toronto                 3:27:04   0:11:06   3248  1369/F
  150. Heather Hurst                     Hamilton                3:27:28   0:11:08   3257  1376/F
  151. Dana Stojic                       Toronto                 3:27:41   0:11:08   3264  1379/F
  152. Susan Hammond                     Markham                 3:27:50   0:11:09   3268  1381/F
  153. Stacey Crinson                    Maple                   3:27:58   0:11:09   3273  1384/F
  154. Paula Archambault                 Ottawa                  3:28:27   0:11:11   3291  1391/F
  155. Ellen Mackenzie                   Thunder Bay             3:29:21   0:11:14   3314  1405/F
  156. Alison Thompson                   Oakville                3:29:32   0:11:14   3322  1411/F
  157. Colleen Marshall                  Hamilton                3:29:59   0:11:16   3333  1416/F
  158. Katherine Halhed                  Ottawa                  3:30:00   0:11:16   3334  1417/F
  159. Sheilagh Sherman                  Richmond Hill           3:30:02   0:11:16   3335  1418/F
  160. Judy Jones                        Corunna                 3:30:12   0:11:17   3340  1421/F
  161. Cheryl Vella                      Barrie                  3:30:22   0:11:17   3344  1423/F
  162. Danielle Caissie                  Manotick                3:30:24   0:11:17   3345  1424/F
  163. Eva Delovino                      Newmarket               3:30:29   0:11:17   3348  1427/F
  164. Alexandra Williamson              Aurora                  3:31:48   0:11:22   3390  1451/F
  165. Rose Ritchie                      Maple                   3:32:18   0:11:23   3403  1457/F
  166. Teresa Demelo                     Brampton                3:32:32   0:11:24   3405  1458/F
  167. Renee Shorter                     Oakville                3:33:56   0:11:29   3434  1473/F
  168. Nancy Simard                      Gatineau                3:34:31   0:11:30   3452  1483/F
  169. Donna Smrek                       Sudbury                 3:34:45   0:11:31   3459  1489/F
  170. Michelle Smith                    Toronto                 3:34:48   0:11:31   3460  1490/F
  171. Carol Dinic                       Burlington              3:35:29   0:11:34   3473  1502/F
  172. Cathy Cherwinka                   Whitby                  3:36:01   0:11:35   3484  1509/F
  173. Lesley Donaldson                  Niagara Falls           3:37:17   0:11:39   3519  1531/F
  174. Jennifer Menzies                  Cambridge               3:37:48   0:11:41   3530  1539/F
  175. Catherine Hewak                   Hamilton                3:38:03   0:11:42   3534  1542/F
  176. Mimi Lee                          Barrie                  3:38:25   0:11:43   3544  1549/F
  177. Adele Read                        Scarborough             3:38:50   0:11:44   3551  1555/F
  178. Carrie Greig                      Waterloo                3:38:57   0:11:45   3552  1556/F
  179. Sandra Gould                      Caledonia               3:39:11   0:11:46   3558  1561/F
  180. Angela Coates                     Caledon                 3:40:43   0:11:50   3591  1582/F
  181. Karen Stacey                      Toronto                 3:42:10   0:11:55   3618  1596/F
  182. Michele Modestino                 Lasalle                 3:42:25   0:11:56   3624  1600/F
  183. Heather Situm                     Brampton                3:42:44   0:11:57   3628  1603/F
  184. Patricia Brox                     Burlington              3:43:03   0:11:58   3633  1607/F
  185. Brigitte Lalonde                  Navan                   3:43:21   0:11:59   3637  1610/F
  186. Peggy McDougall                   Kanata                  3:43:28   0:11:59   3641  1612/F
  187. Elaine Spall                      Richmond Hill           3:43:49   0:12:00   3644  1615/F
  188. Caroline Mah                      St Catharines           3:44:45   0:12:03   3659  1625/F
  189. Andrea Bodnar                     St. Catharines          3:44:53   0:12:04   3660  1626/F
  190. Laura Radey                       Ottawa                  3:46:41   0:12:10   3679  1640/F
  191. Janice Macdonald                  Hamilton                3:46:45   0:12:10   3682  1642/F
  192. Susanne Meijer                    Toronto                 3:48:06   0:12:14   3707  1660/F
  193. Lynn Drummond                     Barrie                  3:48:10   0:12:14   3712  1665/F
  194. Jennifer Ray-Horvath              Peterborough            3:48:24   0:12:15   3717  1668/F
  195. Barb Longo                        Brantford               3:49:12   0:12:18   3729  1674/F
  196. Robin Farley                      London                  3:49:18   0:12:18   3731  1676/F
  197. Kat Rios                          Toronto                 3:49:49   0:12:20   3740  1680/F
  198. Lisa Leppanen                     Toronto                 3:50:41   0:12:23   3764  1695/F
  199. Linda Bozzetto                    Toronto                 3:50:49   0:12:23   3768  1699/F
  200. Louise Paquette                   Oakville                3:51:17   0:12:24   3774  1704/F
  201. Rebecca Jeffs                     Oro-Medonte             3:51:47   0:12:26   3783  1710/F
  202. Tamara Woolman                    Toronto                 3:52:39   0:12:29   3795  1718/F
  203. Pam Bongers                       Niagara Falls           3:53:16   0:12:31   3799  1721/F
  204. Karen Calwell                     Barrie                  3:54:10   0:12:34   3811  1730/F
  205. Susan Vardon                      Toronto                 3:54:49   0:12:36   3817  1735/F
  206. Lynn Cass                         Burlington              3:54:58   0:12:36   3820  1738/F
  207. Teresa Buonamici                  Hamilton                3:55:17   0:12:37   3826  1743/F
  208. Ramona Marston                    Fergus                  3:56:01   0:12:40   3838  1752/F
  209. Lucy Di Nardo                     Toronto                 3:56:35   0:12:41   3851  1760/F
  210. Hanneli Luceno                    Markham                 3:57:30   0:12:44   3858  1765/F
  211. Maria Pyper                       Burlington              3:58:59   0:12:49   3879  1778/F
  212. Winnie Sinn                       Markham                 3:59:32   0:12:51   3892  1788/F
  213. Bonnie McClung                    Binbrook                4:00:11   0:12:53   3898  1791/F
  214. Devi Benhasenn                    Toronto                 4:01:16   0:12:57   3912  1801/F
  215. Leslie Kuhar                      Mississauga             4:02:14   0:13:00   3922  1808/F
  216. Louise Won                        Toronto                 4:02:41   0:13:01   3927  1810/F
  217. Lucy Hilts                        Thornbury               4:03:58   0:13:05   3940  1820/F
  218. Karin McDowell                    Beamsville              4:05:43   0:13:11   3961  1836/F
  219. Linda Hofland                     Beamsville              4:05:44   0:13:11   3962  1837/F
  220. Valerie Currie                    Woodstock               4:08:20   0:13:19   3978  1847/F
  221. Kathy Ruck                        Whitby                  4:09:12   0:13:22   3989  1854/F
  222. Carol-Ann Doucher                 Aurora                  4:14:49   0:13:40   4026  1876/F
  223. Rachelle Peacock                  Rockwood                4:14:52   0:13:40   4027  1877/F
  224. Janet Smith                       Whitby                  4:17:08   0:13:48   4046  1891/F
  225. Beverlee Bonner                   Peterborough            4:18:26   0:13:52   4053  1897/F
  226. Trish Keleher                     Oshawa                  4:19:58   0:13:57   4058  1901/F
  227. Susan Leslie                      Ottawa                  4:23:43   0:14:09   4079  1916/F
  228. Anne Richter                      Toronto                 4:24:11   0:14:10   4081  1918/F
  229. Carole Levesque                   Ottawa                  4:26:34   0:14:18   4096  1926/F
  230. Trish Gruano                      Rockwood                4:28:36   0:14:25   4109  1932/F
  231. Gillian May                       Etobicoke               4:29:27   0:14:27   4117  1937/F
  232. Maureen Skrtich                   Seguin                  4:31:45   0:14:35   4124  1941/F
  233. Mariann Zorgel                    Welland                 4:32:08   0:14:36   4127  1943/F
  234. Barb Havens                       Stoney Creek            4:40:41   0:15:03   4145  1956/F
  235. Cindy Rollinson                   Waterloo                4:45:49   0:15:20   4155  1964/F
  236. Lisa Enns                         Toronto                 4:54:35   0:15:48   4166  1973/F
  237. Ania Szado                        Hamilton                4:54:46   0:15:49   4167  1974/F
  238. Joanne Boustead                   Toronto                 5:00:01   0:16:06   4168  1975/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                              Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Elizabeth Waywell                 Guelph                  2:14:33   0:07:13    258    45/F
    2. Teresa Novick                     London                  2:32:12   0:08:10    784   168/F
    3. Christine Loch                    Toronto                 2:33:36   0:08:14    833   186/F
    4. Jan Veen                          Oil Springs             2:35:12   0:08:20    906   218/F
    5. Sal Dalziel                       Ancaster                2:35:49   0:08:22    934   228/F
    6. Jennifer Umphrey                  Guelph                  2:36:56   0:08:25    983   238/F
    7. Evelyn Campbell                   Oakville                2:39:05   0:08:32   1064   270/F
    8. Mary Speck                        Etobicoke               2:43:01   0:08:45   1242   331/F
    9. Gloria Woolner                    Penticton               2:43:31   0:08:46   1267   343/F
   10. Jacqueline Chevalier              Toronto                 2:44:01   0:08:48   1284   350/F
   11. Leslie Jones                      Hamburg                 2:44:51   0:08:51   1325   365/F
   12. Christine Gardner                 Aurora                  2:46:06   0:08:55   1412   404/F
   13. Cathy Belic                       St. Catharines          2:46:19   0:08:55   1435   412/F
   14. Carmel Tindale-Fox                Mississauga             2:46:56   0:08:57   1463   420/F
   15. Marianne Lessard-Coutu            St. Catharines          2:47:39   0:09:00   1497   434/F
   16. Danielle Beausoleil               Toronto                 2:47:57   0:09:01   1509   437/F
   17. Barbara McEwan                    Toronto                 2:48:20   0:09:02   1527   447/F
   18. Larissa Chankseliani              Concord                 2:50:25   0:09:09   1636   495/F
   19. Leanne Forbes                     Mississauga             2:51:06   0:09:11   1688   520/F
   20. Sue Macneil                       Kitchener               2:52:48   0:09:16   1801   570/F
   21. Mary Schaerer                     Goderich                2:53:05   0:09:17   1814   575/F
   22. Lorna McKee                       Phelpston               2:53:28   0:09:18   1835   588/F
   23. Margaret King                     Ottawa                  2:53:38   0:09:19   1847   594/F
   24. Linda Macchia                     Markham                 2:53:39   0:09:19   1848   595/F
   25. Nancy Whynot                      London                  2:53:45   0:09:19   1853   599/F
   26. Carolyn Veit                      Brampton                2:54:03   0:09:20   1872   611/F
   27. Martha Wilson                     London                  2:54:45   0:09:22   1913   631/F
   28. Cathie Gariepy                    Scarborough             2:54:49   0:09:23   1916   632/F
   29. Claretia Spencer                  Mississauga             2:54:56   0:09:23   1923   635/F
   30. Jane Wright                       Amherst                 2:55:01   0:09:23   1930   641/F
   31. Jan Donak                         Kanata                  2:55:47   0:09:26   1967   663/F
   32. Sue Duval                         Alexandria              2:56:08   0:09:27   1978   667/F
   33. Laura Nelson                      Peterborough            2:57:11   0:09:30   2037   690/F
   34. Rhonda Johnson                    Toronto                 2:58:14   0:09:34   2115   729/F
   35. Anne Greenwood                    Oakville                2:58:22   0:09:34   2124   735/F
   36. Joann McKeown                     Richmond Hill           2:58:38   0:09:35   2146   747/F
   37. Alison Stevenson                  Toronto                 2:59:15   0:09:37   2177   761/F
   38. Belle Hirji                       Toronto                 2:59:30   0:09:38   2190   767/F
   39. Jennifer Powell                   Chatham                 3:00:12   0:09:40   2219   782/F
   40. Christine Nusca                   Ancaster                3:01:14   0:09:43   2275   815/F
   41. Fran Blackler                     Stratford               3:01:59   0:09:46   2321   837/F
   42. Terry-Lynn Sigouin                Ottawa                  3:02:27   0:09:47   2350   851/F
   43. Jean Maarouf                      Woodbridge              3:03:42   0:09:51   2383   868/F
   44. Cathy Hopkins                     St. Catharines          3:03:59   0:09:52   2394   873/F
   45. Judy Wilson                       London                  3:03:59   0:09:52   2396   874/F
   46. Martha Sweeting                   Clarenville             3:04:02   0:09:52   2398   876/F
   47. Barbara Madill                    Thornhill               3:04:12   0:09:53   2406   880/F
   48. Nadia Koba                        London                  3:04:20   0:09:53   2413   883/F
   49. Mary Winn                         Burlington              3:04:47   0:09:55   2427   892/F
   50. Janette Spring                    Brampton                3:05:02   0:09:56   2434   898/F
   51. Colleen Zancola                   Binbrook                3:05:28   0:09:57   2445   905/F
   52. Kelly Charles                     Burlington              3:05:57   0:09:58   2461   915/F
   53. Dawn Kiddell                      Lancaster               3:06:01   0:09:59   2464   917/F
   54. Linda Harrison                    Burlington              3:06:26   0:10:00   2487   930/F
   55. Alison Monaghan                   Whitby                  3:06:28   0:10:00   2488   931/F
   56. Karyn Popovich                    Stpuffville             3:06:38   0:10:01   2499   937/F
   57. Cynthia Aukema                    Chatham                 3:06:58   0:10:02   2511   944/F
   58. Heather Goldring-Bechard          Pain Court              3:07:27   0:10:03   2540   965/F
   59. Rebecca Volk                      Ottawa                  3:07:28   0:10:03   2542   966/F
   60. Nell Van Walsum                   Gatineau                3:07:28   0:10:03   2543   967/F
   61. Christine Lattimore               Kingston                3:08:00   0:10:05   2563   979/F
   62. Lois Metcalfe                     Walkerton               3:08:37   0:10:07   2591   990/F
   63. Diane Hebert                      Carp                    3:09:00   0:10:08   2609   999/F
   64. Debbie Wills                      Pefferlaw               3:09:59   0:10:11   2659  1030/F
   65. Cynthia Hickey                    Peterborough            3:11:00   0:10:15   2704  1052/F
   66. Louise Engelmann                  Toronto                 3:11:22   0:10:16   2717  1061/F
   67. Julia Rutledge-Allen              Oakville                3:11:25   0:10:16   2718  1062/F
   68. Lisa Newman                       Oakville                3:12:14   0:10:19   2755  1089/F
   69. Gabrielle Ferguson                Alvinston               3:13:13   0:10:22   2794  1112/F
   70. Shirley Daiken                    Hamilton                3:14:22   0:10:26   2833  1138/F
   71. Sandra Wood                       Cobourg                 3:14:27   0:10:26   2837  1141/F
   72. Celine Renaud                     Victoriaville           3:15:10   0:10:28   2866  1155/F
   73. Carmen Yuhas                      Alexandria              3:15:46   0:10:30   2887  1167/F
   74. Sheila Jacobs                     Toronto                 3:15:49   0:10:30   2889  1168/F
   75. Michelle Dilella                  Ancaster                3:16:34   0:10:33   2911  1181/F
   76. Fahimeh Soheil                    Mississauga             3:16:58   0:10:34   2925  1187/F
   77. Kerry Chancellor-Maddison         Hamilton                3:16:59   0:10:34   2926  1188/F
   78. Sandra Beernaert                  London                  3:17:29   0:10:36   2948  1201/F
   79. Kim Agostino                      Dundas                  3:19:01   0:10:41   2991  1227/F
   80. Linda Umbrico                     Kitchener               3:19:59   0:10:44   3016  1243/F
   81. Sandra Wendt                      Mildmay                 3:20:43   0:10:46   3043  1255/F
   82. Haengsook Mo                      Toronto                 3:20:57   0:10:47   3048  1258/F
   83. Katherine Wheatley                Guelph                  3:21:22   0:10:48   3069  1269/F
   84. Denise Walter                     Ottawa                  3:22:40   0:10:52   3102  1287/F
   85. Mary Sweetlove                    Russell                 3:23:28   0:10:55   3120  1299/F
   86. Esther McEvoy                     Hannon                  3:23:49   0:10:56   3127  1303/F
   87. Lisa Debeljak                     Cambridge               3:24:24   0:10:58   3156  1314/F
   88. Susan Von Arx                     Buffalo                 3:26:57   0:11:06   3246  1367/F
   89. Vicki Young                       Richmond Hill           3:27:07   0:11:07   3249  1370/F
   90. Linda Coulter                     Sarnia                  3:28:18   0:11:10   3284  1389/F
   91. Maria Jones                       Whitby                  3:29:15   0:11:13   3308  1400/F
   92. Diane Elms                        Hamilton                3:29:18   0:11:14   3312  1403/F
   93. Mary-Jane Gibbons                 Mississauga             3:29:42   0:11:15   3330  1415/F
   94. Sue Labreche                      Carlsbad Springs        3:30:04   0:11:16   3339  1420/F
   95. Charlene Payerl                   Parry Sound             3:30:15   0:11:17   3341  1422/F
   96. Lisa Kawaguchi                    Ottawa                  3:30:56   0:11:19   3361  1433/F
   97. Olena Rodina                      Toronto                 3:31:21   0:11:20   3372  1439/F
   98. Nancy Muir                        Mississauga             3:31:29   0:11:21   3373  1440/F
   99. Faye Perkins                      St. Catharines          3:34:24   0:11:30   3448  1480/F
  100. Susan Foster-Fulton               North Bay               3:34:34   0:11:31   3454  1485/F
  101. Darene Toal-Sullivan              Kanata                  3:34:43   0:11:31   3458  1488/F
  102. Debbie Deveau                     Peterborough            3:35:28   0:11:34   3472  1501/F
  103. Melinda Hilton                    Medina                  3:35:35   0:11:34   3474  1503/F
  104. Jasmine King Niit                 Mississauga             3:35:46   0:11:35   3480  1508/F
  105. Mila Clark                        Mississauga             3:36:19   0:11:36   3492  1514/F
  106. Monica Pardy                      Toronto                 3:36:39   0:11:37   3496  1517/F
  107. Carol Dawson                      Baden                   3:38:37   0:11:44   3549  1553/F
  108. Sandy Bonia                       Newmarket               3:39:49   0:11:48   3578  1575/F
  109. Rebecca Knowles                   Waterdown               3:39:50   0:11:48   3579  1576/F
  110. Kathy Nicholaichuk                Toronto                 3:40:59   0:11:51   3595  1585/F
  111. Paula Amaral                      Toronto                 3:41:03   0:11:51   3597  1587/F
  112. Sherry Lourenco                   London                  3:42:14   0:11:55   3621  1598/F
  113. Peggy Cooke                       Carp                    3:43:28   0:11:59   3639  1611/F
  114. Vida Barker                       Toronto                 3:45:00   0:12:04   3661  1627/F
  115. Lia Avram                         Richmond Hill           3:45:27   0:12:06   3673  1635/F
  116. Helga Sisson                      Ajax                    3:47:23   0:12:12   3690  1646/F
  117. Anne Bowker                       Ottawa                  3:47:29   0:12:12   3693  1649/F
  118. Kathy Cumbo                       Hamilton                3:47:51   0:12:13   3701  1656/F
  119. Jane McGlade                      Toronto                 3:48:09   0:12:14   3710  1663/F
  120. Michelle French                   Toronto                 3:48:09   0:12:14   3711  1664/F
  121. Sylvia Kuhlmann                   Hamilton                3:48:30   0:12:15   3721  1672/F
  122. Lauren Cameron                    Hamilton                3:49:31   0:12:19   3737  1679/F
  123. Lorelei Amlin                     Greenwood               3:50:25   0:12:22   3760  1694/F
  124. Pam Schmidt                       Beamsville              3:51:36   0:12:25   3779  1708/F
  125. Lucie Serratore                   Oakville                3:52:25   0:12:28   3793  1716/F
  126. Olga Dimitrova                    Thornhill               3:54:45   0:12:36   3816  1734/F
  127. Dagni Ziedins                     Toronto                 3:55:13   0:12:37   3824  1741/F
  128. Cynthia Abenir                    Toronto                 3:55:13   0:12:37   3825  1742/F
  129. Elaine Colford                    Toronto                 4:00:24   0:12:54   3901  1794/F
  130. Bonnie Levesque                   Carleton Place          4:02:09   0:12:59   3919  1806/F
  131. Nancy Fox                         Ajax                    4:04:20   0:13:06   3950  1825/F
  132. Elena Huezo                       Hamilton                4:07:49   0:13:18   3976  1845/F
  133. Cathy Hesch                       St. Catharines          4:08:55   0:13:21   3987  1852/F
  134. Francine Nole                     Blainville              4:09:57   0:13:25   3992  1856/F
  135. Beverly Gribbons                  London                  4:13:03   0:13:34   4013  1869/F
  136. Lyne Edington                     Peterborough            4:18:26   0:13:52   4052  1896/F
  137. Eva Moore                         Newington               4:22:37   0:14:05   4070  1910/F
  138. Marguerite Murrin-Cahill          Ancaster                4:22:38   0:14:05   4071  1911/F
  139. Suzanne Lafrance                  Ottawa                  4:23:43   0:14:09   4077  1914/F
  140. Lori Evert                        Thornhill               4:26:45   0:14:19   4100  1928/F
  141. Jody Doward                       Toronto                 4:45:19   0:15:18   4154  1963/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                              Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dawn Hamel                        Orillia                 2:26:14   0:07:51    548   107/F
    2. Denise Ross                       Mississauga             2:37:55   0:08:28   1025   257/F
    3. Brenpa Maher                      Niagara Falls           2:41:27   0:08:40   1179   305/F
    4. Judith L Katsuno                  North Bay               2:42:51   0:08:44   1228   328/F
    5. Nancy Ryerson Vieira              Toronto                 2:50:32   0:09:09   1648   502/F
    6. Frances Lamb                      Toronto                 2:52:03   0:09:14   1751   546/F
    7. Bernadette Thomas                 Newmarket               2:54:45   0:09:22   1912   630/F
    8. Jacquie Jacobs                    Toronto                 2:59:15   0:09:37   2179   762/F
    9. Patricia Semeniuk                 Courtice                3:05:13   0:09:56   2437   900/F
   10. Marilyn Preece                    Barrie                  3:06:24   0:10:00   2486   929/F
   11. Joanne Barber                     Owen Sound              3:06:35   0:10:01   2493   934/F
   12. Ursula Beddoes                    Almonte                 3:06:55   0:10:02   2510   943/F
   13. Kathryn Parke                     Burlington              3:07:04   0:10:02   2518   950/F
   14. Carol-Sue O'Hanley                Toronto                 3:08:54   0:10:08   2604   994/F
   15. Rebecca Sugarman                  Toronto                 3:08:54   0:10:08   2605   995/F
   16. Roseanne Sexton                   Barrie                  3:10:04   0:10:12   2665  1035/F
   17. Susan Guarino                     Etobicoke               3:11:31   0:10:16   2723  1066/F
   18. Debbie Jones                      Paris                   3:12:15   0:10:19   2757  1091/F
   19. Christine Fortin                  North Bay               3:20:55   0:10:47   3047  1257/F
   20. Marlene Jones                     Mississauga             3:20:58   0:10:47   3051  1259/F
   21. Francoise Bellehumeur             Timmins                 3:22:59   0:10:53   3109  1291/F
   22. Stephanie Dunne                   Ottawa                  3:24:35   0:10:58   3165  1319/F
   23. Nancy Kenmir                      Ottawa                  3:25:40   0:11:02   3200  1343/F
   24. Kristine Raymond                  Orillia                 3:25:55   0:11:03   3205  1346/F
   25. Susan Farquhar                    Toronto                 3:28:06   0:11:10   3277  1386/F
   26. Jetje Antonietti                  Ottawa                  3:28:48   0:11:12   3301  1395/F
   27. Brenda Feeney                     Kitchener               3:29:00   0:11:13   3304  1396/F
   28. Vicki Brown                       Burlington              3:29:13   0:11:13   3306  1398/F
   29. Catherine Berry                   Musquodoboit Harbour    3:31:44   0:11:21   3388  1450/F
   30. Colleen Bigelow                   Kemptville              3:37:13   0:11:39   3512  1526/F
   31. Virginia Mofford                  Gloucester              3:37:13   0:11:39   3513  1527/F
   32. Janet Ralphs                      Kitchener               3:44:39   0:12:03   3658  1624/F
   33. Shirley Gravel                    Thornloe                3:45:07   0:12:05   3663  1628/F
   34. Gabriella Disilvestre             Stoney Creek            3:46:45   0:12:10   3681  1641/F
   35. Mary Loeser                       Burlington              3:48:07   0:12:14   3709  1662/F
   36. Deidre Newman                     Whitby                  3:49:58   0:12:20   3742  1681/F
   37. Hope Drummond                     Charlotte               3:56:26   0:12:41   3843  1756/F
   38. Nancy Cole                        Milton                  3:56:32   0:12:41   3847  1759/F
   39. Patti Walsh                       Minden                  3:57:30   0:12:44   3859  1766/F
   40. Christine Seewald                 Brantford               4:00:33   0:12:54   3906  1797/F
   41. Susan Young                       Stratford               4:01:45   0:12:58   3916  1804/F
   42. Debra McCann                      Thornbury               4:03:59   0:13:05   3941  1821/F
   43. Nanci Virginillo                  Rockton                 4:06:36   0:13:14   3966  1840/F
   44. Joan Hodgson                      London                  4:08:20   0:13:19   3979  1848/F
   45. Mary Coccia                       Stoney Creek            4:12:39   0:13:33   4009  1867/F
   46. Debbie Frye                       Toronto                 4:13:29   0:13:36   4021  1875/F
   47. Elizabeth Merz                    Hamilton                4:15:38   0:13:43   4030  1879/F
   48. Sandy Stewart                     Hamilton                4:22:04   0:14:04   4066  1907/F
   49. Annette Pawlowski                 Kitchener               4:40:28   0:15:03   4143  1954/F
   50. Jennifer Tan                      Hamilton                4:43:59   0:15:14   4150  1960/F
   51. Jayne White                       Peterborough            4:46:17   0:15:21   4156  1965/F
   52. Sue Cooke                         London                  4:50:58   0:15:37   4162  1969/F
   53. Debbie MacDonald                  Hamilton                4:51:25   0:15:38   4164  1971/F
 
 
 
Women 65-69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                              Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Christine Dirks                   London                  2:49:44   0:09:06   1596   477/F
    2. Phyllis Berck                     Toronto                 2:50:53   0:09:10   1675   514/F
    3. Herman Kruis                      Paris                   2:51:17   0:09:11   1704   527/F
    4. Maria Batty                       Guelph                  2:59:57   0:09:39   2212   778/F
    5. Mary Goodacre                     Dundas                  3:06:36   0:10:01   2494   935/F
    6. Barb Brown                        Oshawa                  3:06:42   0:10:01   2502   940/F
    7. Annie Te Sligte                   Blenheim                3:09:46   0:10:11   2640  1018/F
    8. Mary Knockwood                    Pointe Claire           3:12:45   0:10:20   2776  1104/F
    9. Jane Hodgson                      Toronto                 3:15:22   0:10:29   2872  1157/F
   10. Kathy Coffey                      Burlington              3:18:47   0:10:40   2985  1223/F
   11. Terri Bolster                     Ottawa                  3:21:38   0:10:49   3080  1276/F
   12. Carol Whiteford                   Lucan                   3:36:59   0:11:38   3503  1521/F
   13. Wendy Pelich                      Cambridge               3:45:11   0:12:05   3667  1629/F
   14. Denise Sivyer                     Mississauga             3:54:11   0:12:34   3812  1731/F
   15. Margot Cameron                    Ottawa                  3:54:35   0:12:35   3814  1733/F
   16. Pauline Kniaziew                  Leamington              3:59:11   0:12:50   3883  1782/F
   17. Barbara Pomfret                   Etobicoke               3:59:13   0:12:50   3885  1784/F
   18. Isabel Lynch                      London                  4:00:23   0:12:54   3900  1793/F
   19. Gossette Radlein                  London                  4:00:24   0:12:54   3902  1795/F
   20. Lucy Sharp                        Niagara Falls           4:04:22   0:13:07   3952  1827/F
   21. Joan Nuxoll                       Hamilton                4:11:04   0:13:28   3997  1859/F
   22. Nancy Brown                       Burlington              4:12:53   0:13:34   4011  1868/F
   23. Helen Riordon                     London                  4:18:29   0:13:52   4054  1898/F
   24. Linda Murray                      Hamilton                4:36:11   0:14:49   4140  1953/F
   25. Maryllouise Duncan                Ancaster                4:51:25   0:15:38   4163  1970/F
   26. Sandra Holder                     Toronto                 5:14:26   0:16:52   4172  1979/F
 
 
 
Women 70-74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                              Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ann Bird                          Grimsby                 3:32:03   0:11:23   3399  1455/F
    2. Yvonne Bedford                    Mississauga             3:35:28   0:11:33   3471  1500/F
    3. Hafiza Farooqui                   Mississauga             3:57:18   0:12:44   3855  1763/F
    4. Robbie Obelnycki                  Fonthill                4:13:15   0:13:35   4015  1870/F
 
 
 
Women 75-99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                              Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Barbara Hartley                   Toronto                 4:30:08   0:14:29   4119  1939/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Men 15-19
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                              Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Matthew Lozano                    Ajax                   1:52:35  0:06:02     26    25/M
    2. Vincent Forest-Richard            Becancour              1:53:59  0:06:07     33    31/M
    3. Riley Stringer                    Georgetown             2:19:24  0:07:29    349   290/M
    4. Connor Nikel                      Brights Grove          2:25:01  0:07:47    512   412/M
    5. Lucas Austin                      Hamilton               2:26:12  0:07:51    546   439/M
    6. Cameron Ferrier                   Everett                2:29:10  0:08:00    667   517/M
    7. Gurmontek Chandhoke               Whitby                 2:32:59  0:08:12    809   631/M
    8. Gabriel Millar                    Burlington             2:36:16  0:08:23    954   723/M
    9. Wangting Shu                      Hamilton               2:36:34  0:08:24    963   730/M
   10. Michael Dubois                    Brantford              2:42:55  0:08:44   1237   906/M
   11. Brandon Mauti                     Toronto                2:46:00  0:08:54   1404  1005/M
   12. Andrew Horne                      Waterloo               2:48:41  0:09:03   1545  1091/M
   13. James Gilchrist                   Smithville             2:50:18  0:09:08   1628  1134/M
   14. Max Altman                        King City              2:55:37  0:09:25   1961  1302/M
   15. Jagger Rachlinski                 Mississauga            3:08:53  0:10:08   2603  1607/M
   16. Brett Kawaguchi                   Toronto                3:25:35  0:11:02   3197  1853/M
   17. Osama Rai                         Hamilton               3:32:10  0:11:23   3401  1941/M
   18. Max O'Connor                      Whitby                 3:49:42  0:12:19   3738  2055/M
   19. Drew Donnelly                     Burlington             3:53:50  0:12:33   3809  2077/M
   20. Wen Bin Wu                        Hamilton               3:56:53  0:12:42   3854  2088/M
   21. Bovanac Say                       Hamilton               4:25:07  0:14:13   4088  2163/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                              Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Panuel Mkungo                     Elkton                 1:34:52  0:05:05      1     1/M
    2. Robert Brouillette                Cambridge              1:46:50  0:05:44     15    15/M
    3. Jesse Chen                        Kincardine             1:48:45  0:05:50     18    17/M
    4. Robbie Timmerman                  London                 1:49:37  0:05:53     19    18/M
    5. Dominic Perreault                 Sherbrooke             1:50:33  0:05:56     22    21/M
    6. Curtis Anderson                   Toronto                1:53:17  0:06:05     30    29/M
    7. John Bauer                        Hamilton               1:55:17  0:06:11     37    34/M
    8. Matthew McArthur                  Hamilton               1:55:22  0:06:11     38    35/M
    9. Kyle Rooke                        Burlington             1:59:46  0:06:26     66    56/M
   10. Trevor Clark                      Hamilton               2:02:59  0:06:36     82    70/M
   11. Alex Yu                           Markham                2:03:01  0:06:36     83    71/M
   12. Daniel Burke                      Port Colborne          2:10:04  0:06:59    150   126/M
   13. Michael Latifi                    Toronto                2:13:12  0:07:09    215   179/M
   14. Tyler Natywary                    Stratford              2:13:51  0:07:11    235   195/M
   15. John Glynn                        Toronto                2:19:27  0:07:29    352   293/M
   16. Jeremy Schneider                  Drummondville          2:21:22  0:07:35    399   328/M
   17. Nicholas Sawatzky                 Kitchener              2:26:25  0:07:51    555   445/M
   18. Nick Weith                        Buffalo                2:26:57  0:07:53    572   454/M
   19. John De Gasperis                  Woodbridge             2:27:11  0:07:54    579   461/M
   20. Stephen Andersen                  Ottawa                 2:29:37  0:08:02    692   540/M
   21. Matt Driedger                     Georgetown             2:34:19  0:08:17    864   663/M
   22. Ryan Herd                         Ancaster               2:34:49  0:08:18    887   676/M
   23. Jonathan Blackwell                Ilderton               2:35:09  0:08:19    901   685/M
   24. Andrew Fecenko                    Toronto                2:36:12  0:08:23    950   719/M
   25. Braden Alexanian                  Hamilton               2:37:39  0:08:27   1012   758/M
   26. Andreas Zbogar                    Oakville               2:37:55  0:08:28   1026   768/M
   27. Wayne Du                          Ottawa                 2:38:32  0:08:30   1050   787/M
   28. Mike Huang                        Toronto                2:38:40  0:08:31   1053   789/M
   29. Christopher Blackwell             Ilderton               2:40:29  0:08:37   1134   846/M
   30. Rhys Thomas                       Russell                2:41:06  0:08:39   1156   857/M
   31. Nicholas Szczerbickyj             Toronto                2:41:15  0:08:39   1164   864/M
   32. Greg Katsuno                      North Bay              2:42:52  0:08:44   1229   900/M
   33. Doug Heinbecker                   Hamilton               2:42:52  0:08:44   1231   902/M
   34. Alon Genkin                       Hamilton               2:43:31  0:08:46   1266   923/M
   35. Eric Heidbuurt                    Waterdown              2:45:47  0:08:54   1386   991/M
   36. Bryce Larter                      Mount Forest           2:46:18  0:08:55   1431  1020/M
   37. Tyler Crooks                      Brantford              2:46:52  0:08:57   1460  1041/M
   38. Robert Covey                      Hamilton               2:46:57  0:08:57   1464  1043/M
   39. Cole Chase                        Hamilton               2:47:45  0:09:00   1501  1064/M
   40. Adam Macdonald                    Hamilton               2:48:28  0:09:02   1535  1085/M
   41. Jesse Ruser                       Hamilton               2:49:51  0:09:07   1606  1122/M
   42. Trevor Packard                    Kanata                 2:50:06  0:09:07   1619  1130/M
   43. Ryan Lang                         Waterloo               2:53:22  0:09:18   1829  1245/M
   44. Ryan Stevenson                    Etobicoke              2:53:28  0:09:18   1836  1247/M
   45. Alexander Brennan                 Waterdown              2:54:14  0:09:21   1881  1265/M
   46. Christopher Blanchette            Hamilton               2:54:53  0:09:23   1921  1286/M
   47. Mike Vanegmond                    Hamilton               2:56:34  0:09:28   2003  1325/M
   48. Martin Cheesman                   Kanata                 2:57:43  0:09:32   2082  1370/M
   49. Zach Metzger                      Highland Grove         2:58:58  0:09:36   2161  1409/M
   50. Randall Marshall                  Hamilton               3:00:16  0:09:40   2221  1438/M
   51. Callum Oconnor                    Hamilton               3:01:45  0:09:45   2306  1473/M
   52. Johnson Dalmieda                  Hamilton               3:04:49  0:09:55   2430  1535/M
   53. Shane Donnelly                    Burlington             3:05:43  0:09:58   2452  1541/M
   54. Aaron Popovich                    Aurora                 3:12:16  0:10:19   2758  1664/M
   55. Greg Kippers                      Caledonia              3:16:35  0:10:33   2912  1728/M
   56. Kyle Dowling                      Burlington             3:19:31  0:10:42   3007  1767/M
   57. Robert Bertin-Fenney              Hamilton               3:21:09  0:10:47   3057  1792/M
   58. Jesse Feldman                     Boston                 3:21:25  0:10:48   3072  1800/M
   59. Justin Wall                       Ottawa                 3:25:50  0:11:03   3203  1856/M
   60. Pawel Jaworski                    Kitchener              3:26:49  0:11:06   3241  1875/M
   61. Mitchell Hooper                   Midhurst               3:27:29  0:11:08   3258  1879/M
   62. Junchao Wang                      Markham                3:27:31  0:11:08   3260  1880/M
   63. Ryan Marinacci                    Ottawa                 3:30:56  0:11:19   3363  1926/M
   64. Reid Madsen                       Guelph                 3:39:30  0:11:46   3571  1998/M
   65. Daniel Leone                      Whitby                 3:48:33  0:12:16   3722  2046/M
   66. Edler Flores                      Mississauga            3:58:19  0:12:47   3868  2092/M
   67. Jordan Patterson                  Welland                4:01:12  0:12:56   3911  2107/M
   68. Jabbar Osman                      Burlington             4:25:06  0:14:13   4087  2162/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                              Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Daniel Wendimo                    Toronto                1:41:28  0:05:27      4     4/M
    2. Josh Bolton                       Paris                  1:43:21  0:05:33      8     8/M
    3. Cole Sanseverino                  Albany                 1:44:38  0:05:37     10    10/M
    4. John Mason                        Drumbo                 1:44:58  0:05:38     11    11/M
    5. Patrick Mackinnon                 Hamilton               1:44:58  0:05:38     12    12/M
    6. Jesse Anderson                    Flint                  1:45:27  0:05:39     13    13/M
    7. Kyle Smith                        Linden                 1:48:21  0:05:49     17    16/M
    8. Ryan Tice                         Hamilton               1:52:49  0:06:03     27    26/M
    9. Ben Gustafson                     Toronto                1:53:16  0:06:05     29    28/M
   10. Daniel Clarke                     Toronto                1:56:43  0:06:16     45    39/M
   11. Greg Cartmell                     Waterloo               1:56:47  0:06:16     46    40/M
   12. Daniel Cherubini                  Stoney Creek           1:57:15  0:06:17     48    41/M
   13. Lucas White                       Toronto                1:58:43  0:06:22     55    47/M
   14. Ryan Kruizenga                    Cambridge              1:59:45  0:06:25     65    55/M
   15. Adam Palmer                       Stoney Creek           2:03:40  0:06:38     91    79/M
   16. Justin Ricardo                    Toronto                2:05:13  0:06:43     99    85/M
   17. Murray Wilson                     Hamilton               2:06:13  0:06:46    107    91/M
   18. Chris Rivera                      Toronto                2:08:01  0:06:52    120   101/M
   19. Bryan Fenske                      Hamilton               2:08:08  0:06:52    121   102/M
   20. Stratton Townley                  Toronto                2:08:56  0:06:55    132   110/M
   21. James Schneider                   Toronto                2:09:42  0:06:57    143   119/M
   22. Michael Debiasio                  Maple                  2:11:10  0:07:02    168   141/M
   23. Juan Merino                       Toronto                2:11:52  0:07:04    174   144/M
   24. Nik Paukkunen                     Toronto                2:11:56  0:07:05    175   145/M
   25. Ryan Martineau                    Buffalo                2:12:15  0:07:06    182   152/M
   26. George Gleeson                    Toronto                2:12:56  0:07:08    205   171/M
   27. Mitchel Selby                     Toronto                2:13:18  0:07:09    217   181/M
   28. Jordan Wagar                      Guelph                 2:13:24  0:07:09    218   182/M
   29. Alexander North                   Thunder Bay            2:13:25  0:07:09    220   184/M
   30. Jack Cheng                        Guelph                 2:13:54  0:07:11    237   197/M
   31. Jeff Shepherd                     Mallorytown            2:13:56  0:07:11    238   198/M
   32. Dan Namisniak                     Paris                  2:14:00  0:07:11    242   201/M
   33. Eric Hong                         Toronto                2:14:06  0:07:12    244   203/M
   34. Nathan Cox                        Etobicoke              2:14:19  0:07:12    248   206/M
   35. George Manuel                     London                 2:14:30  0:07:13    256   212/M
   36. Aaron Grant                       Waterloo               2:15:01  0:07:15    268   220/M
   37. Matthew Kerry                     Toronto                2:15:05  0:07:15    269   221/M
   38. Eric Hunsberger                   Waterloo               2:15:39  0:07:17    277   228/M
   39. Jeffrey Scott                     Burlington             2:16:34  0:07:20    294   244/M
   40. Alexandre Boyer                   Burlington             2:16:43  0:07:20    296   246/M
   41. Steven Metzger                    Kitchener              2:16:52  0:07:21    301   251/M
   42. Glyn Holmes                       Hamilton               2:18:33  0:07:26    336   279/M
   43. Brian Putre                       Toronto                2:19:02  0:07:28    340   283/M
   44. Marc Bijman                       Brantford              2:19:09  0:07:28    343   285/M
   45. Alfred Siu                        Richmond Hill          2:21:32  0:07:36    405   333/M
   46. Jieyi Liu                         Burlington             2:21:39  0:07:36    408   336/M
   47. Aaron Kennedy                     Toronto                2:22:27  0:07:39    431   355/M
   48. Sean House                        Hamilton               2:23:27  0:07:42    464   378/M
   49. Andrew Sims                       Guelph                 2:24:16  0:07:44    485   392/M
   50. Brad Danks                        Toronto                2:24:19  0:07:44    488   393/M
   51. Mike Wan                          Markham                2:24:41  0:07:46    498   403/M
   52. Brady Johnson                     Ancaster               2:25:01  0:07:47    511   411/M
   53. Pawel Kudzia                      Toronto                2:25:10  0:07:47    514   414/M
   54. Matthew Briggs                    Richmond Hill          2:25:20  0:07:48    517   416/M
   55. Ben Koster                        Hamilton               2:26:42  0:07:52    561   448/M
   56. Daniel Frank                      Toronto                2:27:22  0:07:54    587   466/M
   57. Peter Hinahara                    Toronto                2:27:41  0:07:55    598   473/M
   58. Alex Yu                           Brampton               2:28:17  0:07:57    628   494/M
   59. Daniel McGregor                   Hamilton               2:28:32  0:07:58    636   498/M
   60. Bryan Dow                         Stoney Creek           2:28:38  0:07:58    639   501/M
   61. Tim Martin                        Toronto                2:28:48  0:07:59    641   503/M
   62. Erik Wachman                      Mississauga            2:29:16  0:08:00    676   525/M
   63. Julius Martin                     Buffalo                2:29:16  0:08:00    677   526/M
   64. Phillip Wigmore                   Toronto                2:29:30  0:08:01    687   536/M
   65. Matt Bergum                       Etobicoke              2:30:17  0:08:04    719   561/M
   66. Trevor Walmsley                   St. Catharines         2:30:22  0:08:04    721   563/M
   67. Mark Wilkes                       Port Perry             2:30:34  0:08:05    728   569/M
   68. Jayson Moore                      Burlington             2:30:39  0:08:05    730   571/M
   69. McKenzie Desjardins               Embrun                 2:31:05  0:08:06    746   584/M
   70. Nigel Roedde                      Hamilton               2:31:06  0:08:06    750   588/M
   71. Adam Ward                         Toronto                2:31:07  0:08:06    752   590/M
   72. Brian Dunn                        Toronto                2:31:09  0:08:07    755   593/M
   73. Jordan Baldwin                    London                 2:31:31  0:08:08    764   600/M
   74. Maxwell Baechler                  Ottawa                 2:31:33  0:08:08    767   603/M
   75. Chris Ntemeyer                    Hamilton               2:31:40  0:08:08    770   606/M
   76. Neil Sinclair                     Kingston               2:33:30  0:08:14    828   643/M
   77. Blake Bracalenti                  Toronto                2:34:18  0:08:17    863   662/M
   78. Timothy Egan                      Burlington             2:34:50  0:08:18    890   677/M
   79. Patrick Zeiler                    Mount Hope             2:34:53  0:08:19    893   679/M
   80. Harsh Vankawala                   Toronto                2:35:05  0:08:19    899   683/M
   81. Nathan Nisbet                     Aurora                 2:35:25  0:08:20    915   694/M
   82. Matth Westacott                   Scarborough            2:35:48  0:08:21    933   705/M
   83. Alexander Piitz                   Toronto                2:36:19  0:08:23    955   724/M
   84. Dingran Chang                     Hamilton               2:36:23  0:08:23    961   728/M
   85. Dave Materiuk                     Burlington             2:36:39  0:08:24    967   733/M
   86. Robert Hughson                    Toronto                2:36:41  0:08:24    969   735/M
   87. Aaron Beaudoin                    Toronto                2:36:47  0:08:25    974   739/M
   88. Ryan Klein                        Toronto                2:37:52  0:08:28   1023   767/M
   89. Josh Morley                       Toronto                2:38:04  0:08:29   1035   777/M
   90. Joe Kitchen                       Bradford               2:39:11  0:08:32   1069   797/M
   91. Andrew Prine                      Hamilton               2:39:46  0:08:34   1095   813/M
   92. Adam Hickey                       Peterborough           2:39:50  0:08:34   1099   817/M
   93. Warren De Sa                      Hamilton               2:40:14  0:08:36   1127   840/M
   94. Adam Gougeon                      Brampton               2:40:15  0:08:36   1129   842/M
   95. Yaroslav Hrytsyk                  Hamilton               2:41:39  0:08:40   1187   879/M
   96. Aeoin Audisho                     Hamilton               2:41:51  0:08:41   1197   885/M
   97. Ricardo Dionisio                  Brampton               2:42:42  0:08:44   1222   895/M
   98. Gabriel Tan-Chen                  Burlington             2:42:49  0:08:44   1227   899/M
   99. Graeme Lue Qui                    Milton                 2:43:09  0:08:45   1248   914/M
  100. Brett Veerman                     Englehart              2:43:13  0:08:45   1253   917/M
  101. Gabe Keenleyside                  London                 2:44:55  0:08:51   1333   965/M
  102. Michael Bowman                    Petawawa               2:45:04  0:08:51   1343   970/M
  103. Steven Derkach                    Hannon                 2:45:39  0:08:53   1375   986/M
  104. Nathan Martinka                   St. Catharines         2:46:00  0:08:54   1402  1003/M
  105. Eric Green                        Dundas                 2:46:07  0:08:55   1414  1009/M
  106. James Yan                         Hamilton               2:46:23  0:08:56   1440  1026/M
  107. Faraja Christophe Mbobochi        Cayuga                 2:46:26  0:08:56   1441  1027/M
  108. Kirby Cronin                      Toronto                2:46:33  0:08:56   1445  1031/M
  109. Devon Macmurray                   Toronto                2:46:34  0:08:56   1446  1032/M
  110. Mohammad Emami                    Burlington             2:47:10  0:08:58   1473  1048/M
  111. Kyle Hasselman                    Hamilton               2:47:38  0:09:00   1494  1060/M
  112. Christopher Voutsinas             Oakville               2:47:39  0:09:00   1495  1061/M
  113. Christopher Arnts                 Toronto                2:47:58  0:09:01   1510  1072/M
  114. Ranko Ivetic                      Hamilton               2:48:30  0:09:02   1536  1086/M
  115. Dominik Kalaminec                 Kitchener              2:48:44  0:09:03   1551  1096/M
  116. Mohan Thomas                      Kitchener              2:48:53  0:09:04   1563  1103/M
  117. Khoa Nguyen                       Hamilton               2:50:18  0:09:08   1627  1133/M
  118. Jeff McKee                        Hamilton               2:50:50  0:09:10   1671  1159/M
  119. Aaron Strong                      Hamilton               2:50:58  0:09:10   1682  1163/M
  120. Jordan Powers                     London                 2:51:03  0:09:11   1687  1167/M
  121. Bronson Pipala                    Toronto                2:51:27  0:09:12   1720  1188/M
  122. Jeremy Zoutman                    Burlington             2:51:58  0:09:13   1745  1202/M
  123. Luke Oribine                      Burlington             2:52:01  0:09:14   1749  1204/M
  124. Darren Ray                        Binbrook               2:52:25  0:09:15   1773  1215/M
  125. Curtis Smethurst                  Hamilton               2:53:07  0:09:17   1815  1239/M
  126. Chris Martin                      Ancaster               2:54:06  0:09:20   1875  1262/M
  127. Taylor Powell                     Oakville               2:54:43  0:09:22   1911  1281/M
  128. Corey Helie-Masters               Hamilton               2:55:58  0:09:26   1972  1306/M
  129. David Wan                         Markham                2:56:42  0:09:29   2012  1330/M
  130. Richard Gong                      Aurora                 2:57:39  0:09:32   2075  1365/M
  131. Mina Attia                        Stoney Creek           2:57:49  0:09:32   2088  1372/M
  132. Dillon Abbott                     Hamilton               2:58:42  0:09:35   2147  1399/M
  133. Brad Warrick                      Hamilton               2:58:55  0:09:36   2159  1407/M
  134. Adam Butter                       Cambridge              2:59:15  0:09:37   2178  1416/M
  135. Michael Campbell                  Toronto                2:59:35  0:09:38   2197  1426/M
  136. Jon McCloud                       Georgetown             3:01:05  0:09:43   2268  1456/M
  137. Duncan Cameron                    Hamilton               3:01:24  0:09:44   2288  1465/M
  138. Dan Weller                        Dundas                 3:01:27  0:09:44   2290  1466/M
  139. Keith Williams                    Hamilton               3:02:17  0:09:47   2340  1493/M
  140. Alex Maxwell                      Sarnia                 3:02:33  0:09:48   2353  1500/M
  141. Alexander Suttie                  Ottawa                 3:04:20  0:09:53   2412  1529/M
  142. Jesse Powell                      Toronto                3:04:37  0:09:54   2422  1533/M
  143. Alex Tomaszewski                  Toronto                3:05:46  0:09:58   2453  1542/M
  144. Kellen Baldock                    Toronto                3:05:47  0:09:58   2454  1543/M
  145. Alexander Gaillard                London                 3:06:46  0:10:01   2506  1563/M
  146. Ralph Miller                      Brantford              3:07:01  0:10:02   2515  1567/M
  147. Brendan Doan                      Sault Ste. Marie       3:07:13  0:10:03   2524  1569/M
  148. Philippe Poulin                   Hamilton               3:08:04  0:10:05   2569  1587/M
  149. Howard Lau                        Scarborough            3:08:14  0:10:06   2574  1590/M
  150. Cory Austin                       Toronto                3:08:23  0:10:06   2578  1592/M
  151. Adam Rupcic                       Oakville               3:08:39  0:10:07   2595  1602/M
  152. Jon Hey                           London                 3:09:36  0:10:10   2633  1617/M
  153. Jessie Schoenberg                 Dundas                 3:09:53  0:10:11   2650  1623/M
  154. Peter Su                          Thornhill              3:10:50  0:10:14   2696  1646/M
  155. Matthew Hill                      Brampton               3:13:08  0:10:22   2786  1674/M
  156. Gregory Schikor                   Stoney Creek           3:13:41  0:10:23   2809  1685/M
  157. Chadwick Meyers                   Toronto                3:14:39  0:10:27   2843  1697/M
  158. James Harrington                  Petawawa               3:15:38  0:10:30   2881  1715/M
  159. Ben Russell                       Hamilton               3:16:26  0:10:32   2906  1725/M
  160. Alan Sage                         Brantford              3:21:13  0:10:48   3062  1794/M
  161. Ben McNeill                       Ancaster               3:21:17  0:10:48   3067  1796/M
  162. Paolo D,dorato                    Hamilton               3:22:02  0:10:50   3087  1805/M
  163. Quin Lucas                        Stoney Creek           3:23:52  0:10:56   3130  1824/M
  164. Joshua Sammut                     Toronto                3:24:18  0:10:58   3150  1836/M
  165. Paul Cameron                      Hamilton               3:25:32  0:11:02   3193  1852/M
  166. Kulwant Singh                     Stoney Creek           3:25:39  0:11:02   3199  1854/M
  167. Victor Raso                       Hamilton               3:26:20  0:11:04   3222  1866/M
  168. Stephane Dubois                   Brantford              3:30:39  0:11:18   3352  1919/M
  169. Rakesh Sahu                       Hamilton               3:31:04  0:11:19   3369  1929/M
  170. Andrew Baskerville                Kitchener              3:32:34  0:11:24   3408  1946/M
  171. Ravi Chaudhari                    London                 3:33:56  0:11:29   3433  1957/M
  172. John Gajasan                      Toronto                3:34:00  0:11:29   3439  1960/M
  173. Oujin Audisho                     Hamilton               3:34:16  0:11:30   3447  1964/M
  174. Bradley Chong                     Markham                3:36:03  0:11:35   3485  1972/M
  175. Sean Curtis                       Hamilton               3:37:00  0:11:38   3506  1980/M
  176. Sebastian Recoskie                Toronto                3:40:32  0:11:50   3589  2005/M
  177. Zachary Strong                    Hamilton               3:44:18  0:12:02   3652  2029/M
  178. Richard Leone                     Whitby                 3:48:34  0:12:16   3723  2047/M
  179. Patrick Bai Yuan Wu               Toronto                3:48:50  0:12:17   3725  2048/M
  180. Shane Robertson                   Dundas                 3:50:28  0:12:22   3762  2064/M
  181. Andrew Ascenzo                    North York             3:59:31  0:12:51   3891  2100/M
  182. John Brooks                       Trenton                4:01:17  0:12:57   3913  2108/M
  183. Matthew Mendonca                  Grimsby                4:01:57  0:12:59   3918  2109/M
  184. Sean Corrigan                     Pickering              4:04:19  0:13:06   3949  2121/M
  185. Arvin Alcalde                     Toronto                4:12:55  0:13:34   4012  2140/M
  186. Angel Rixtun                      Hamilton               4:14:40  0:13:40   4024  2145/M
  187. Shawn Thompson                    Burlington             4:18:18  0:13:51   4051  2152/M
  188. David Neimand                     Hamilton               4:26:38  0:14:18   4099  2168/M
  189. Julian Martin                     Richmond Hill          4:28:36  0:14:25   4110  2174/M
  190. Brett Hayes                       Hamilton               4:32:38  0:14:38   4130  2181/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                              Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Daniel Kipkoech                   Lethbridge             1:38:53  0:05:18      2     2/M
    2. Evans Maiko                       Hamilton               1:41:04  0:05:25      3     3/M
    3. Berhanu Degefa                    Toronto                1:42:25  0:05:30      5     5/M
    4. Aaron Cooper                      Camlachie              1:43:00  0:05:32      7     7/M
    5. Reuben Kimutai Kosgei             Toronto                1:44:21  0:05:36      9     9/M
    6. Jon Kilmartin                     Burlington             1:45:44  0:05:40     14    14/M
    7. Dan Way                           Toronto                1:49:56  0:05:54     20    19/M
    8. Jeff Conron                       Toronto                1:53:07  0:06:04     28    27/M
    9. Andre Simon                       Hamilton               1:53:31  0:06:05     31    30/M
   10. Arjun Rattan                      Burlington             1:55:31  0:06:12     39    36/M
   11. Fraser Cliff                      Toronto                1:58:10  0:06:20     53    45/M
   12. Tom Fancsy                        Lasalle                1:58:20  0:06:21     54    46/M
   13. Cole Czuchnicki                   Hamilton               2:04:30  0:06:41     95    82/M
   14. Tanner Gervais                    Kanata                 2:04:31  0:06:41     96    83/M
   15. Daniel Sellers                    Toronto                2:06:19  0:06:47    110    93/M
   16. Kevin Kingsbury                   Collingwood            2:06:19  0:06:47    111    94/M
   17. Matthew Murray                    Toronto                2:06:23  0:06:47    112    95/M
   18. Elie Silver                       Toronto                2:08:20  0:06:53    124   104/M
   19. Travis Macbeth                    London                 2:08:29  0:06:54    126   105/M
   20. Bradley Kore                      Fonthill               2:08:55  0:06:55    131   109/M
   21. Philip Mancini                    Burlington             2:09:05  0:06:55    136   114/M
   22. Scott Clark                       Simcoe                 2:09:46  0:06:58    144   120/M
   23. Nick Croker                       Toronto                2:10:08  0:06:59    152   128/M
   24. Matthew Trinnear                  London                 2:11:04  0:07:02    165   138/M
   25. Tj Foster                         Guelph                 2:12:00  0:07:05    179   149/M
   26. Justin Close                      Toronto                2:12:10  0:07:05    181   151/M
   27. Moe Bsat                          Toronto                2:12:26  0:07:06    187   157/M
   28. Mike Grondin                      Tecumseh               2:12:28  0:07:06    188   158/M
   29. Kevin Donak                       Hamilton               2:12:36  0:07:07    195   164/M
   30. Thaddeus Homewood                 Listowel               2:13:03  0:07:08    209   175/M
   31. Scott Moore                       Rochester Hills        2:13:08  0:07:09    212   177/M
   32. Kevin Bialkowski                  Stoney Creek           2:13:49  0:07:11    234   194/M
   33. David Braak                       Hamilton               2:14:26  0:07:13    252   209/M
   34. Brian Groot                       London                 2:14:28  0:07:13    255   211/M
   35. John Miles                        Hamilton               2:15:15  0:07:15    272   224/M
   36. Stuart Menzies                    Etobicoke              2:16:13  0:07:18    286   236/M
   37. Kevin Lanthier                    St. Catharines         2:16:24  0:07:19    288   238/M
   38. Mark McDonald                     Pickering              2:16:27  0:07:19    289   239/M
   39. Tim Lawrence                      Toronto                2:16:48  0:07:20    298   248/M
   40. Jason Yarmolinsky                 Toronto                2:16:48  0:07:20    299   249/M
   41. Jordan Ball                       Windsor                2:17:43  0:07:23    318   264/M
   42. Kwaka Dabankah                    Oakville               2:18:00  0:07:24    326   271/M
   43. Jamie Philp                       Hamilton               2:18:19  0:07:25    331   275/M
   44. Umit Erdogan                      Toronto                2:18:33  0:07:26    335   278/M
   45. John-Scott Bartlett               Thorold                2:18:43  0:07:27    339   282/M
   46. Xavier Revelo                     Toronto                2:19:09  0:07:28    344   286/M
   47. Kurt Stolberg                     Toronto                2:20:26  0:07:32    379   311/M
   48. Matthew Hofmann                   Toronto                2:20:36  0:07:33    383   314/M
   49. Ryan Pawliw                       Toronto                2:20:40  0:07:33    384   315/M
   50. Tommy Leblanc-Beaudoin            Caledon                2:20:42  0:07:33    385   316/M
   51. Kris Van Schyndel                 Grimsby                2:21:29  0:07:35    404   332/M
   52. Sean McCullough                   Toronto                2:21:35  0:07:36    406   334/M
   53. Luis Silva                        Brampton               2:21:40  0:07:36    409   337/M
   54. Curt Culford                      Collingwood            2:22:08  0:07:38    422   348/M
   55. Kevin Kuhl                        Toronto                2:22:30  0:07:39    435   358/M
   56. Geoff Hotrum                      Toronto                2:22:59  0:07:40    454   370/M
   57. Patrick Ens                       Toronto                2:24:49  0:07:46    503   407/M
   58. Tafadzwa Machinga                 Milton                 2:25:23  0:07:48    518   417/M
   59. Matthew Dexter                    Cayuga                 2:25:58  0:07:50    539   433/M
   60. Brendan Derry                     Ottawa                 2:26:56  0:07:53    570   453/M
   61. Paul Jones                        Hamilton               2:27:21  0:07:54    585   464/M
   62. Gregory Rosebrugh                 Toronto                2:27:22  0:07:54    586   465/M
   63. Juan Senisterra                   Hamilton               2:27:57  0:07:56    612   485/M
   64. Michael Rummel                    St Thomas              2:28:09  0:07:57    620   490/M
   65. Vince Baldassarro                 Guelph                 2:28:31  0:07:58    634   497/M
   66. Erik Bohen                        Buffalo                2:28:49  0:07:59    643   504/M
   67. Kevin McGill                      Ajax                   2:28:55  0:07:59    648   505/M
   68. Andrew Eckert                     Buffalo                2:28:56  0:07:59    650   507/M
   69. Ian Budge                         Kingston               2:29:06  0:08:00    660   512/M
   70. David Barry                       Oakville               2:29:10  0:08:00    668   518/M
   71. Robin Van Der Oever               Toronto                2:29:18  0:08:01    680   529/M
   72. Jay Stainsby                      Williamsville          2:29:23  0:08:01    682   531/M
   73. Marco Zanzottera                  North York             2:30:18  0:08:04    720   562/M
   74. Matthew Hayes                     Cambridge              2:30:29  0:08:04    723   565/M
   75. Andrew Mikhail                    Mississauga            2:30:42  0:08:05    731   572/M
   76. Jeffrey Pearson                   Toronto                2:30:42  0:08:05    732   573/M
   77. Phil Jette                        Hamilton               2:30:49  0:08:05    736   576/M
   78. Michael Mans                      Hamilton               2:31:07  0:08:06    753   591/M
   79. Jonathan Lee                      Etobicoke              2:31:24  0:08:07    762   598/M
   80. Luis Escobar                      Etobicoke              2:31:31  0:08:08    765   601/M
   81. Carlos Game                       Toronto                2:32:06  0:08:10    781   613/M
   82. James Bloemendal                  Stoney Creek           2:32:12  0:08:10    783   615/M
   83. Mark Erik Shufelt                 Saint-Lambert          2:32:32  0:08:11    795   622/M
   84. Justin Osei-Dwumoh                Toronto                2:32:35  0:08:11    796   623/M
   85. Bryn Davies                       Toronto                2:33:08  0:08:13    818   636/M
   86. Stephen Simpson                   Toronto                2:33:29  0:08:14    827   642/M
   87. Adeilton Ribeiro                  Toronto                2:33:37  0:08:14    835   647/M
   88. Aaron Casey                       London                 2:33:44  0:08:15    842   652/M
   89. Eric Luckett                      North Bay              2:33:56  0:08:15    849   657/M
   90. Claudel Arguin                    Toronto                2:35:11  0:08:20    904   687/M
   91. Carlin Rosart                     Toronto                2:35:50  0:08:22    939   710/M
   92. Dave McKeown                      Burlington             2:35:50  0:08:22    940   711/M
   93. Sean Flinn                        Toronto                2:35:50  0:08:22    941   712/M
   94. Elliot Burger                     Bridgenorth            2:36:50  0:08:25    977   741/M
   95. Mark Harrison                     Toronto                2:36:53  0:08:25    979   742/M
   96. Gregory Cohen                     Toronto                2:37:05  0:08:26    990   746/M
   97. Brad Krajcik                      Kingston               2:37:25  0:08:27   1005   753/M
   98. Douglas Russell                   Chalk River            2:37:25  0:08:27   1006   754/M
   99. Ryan Quaglia                      Toronto                2:37:50  0:08:28   1021   765/M
  100. Alexey Rykhva                     Toronto                2:37:56  0:08:28   1027   769/M
  101. Ryan Moran                        Hamilton               2:39:07  0:08:32   1065   794/M
  102. Erik Kovessy                      Toronto                2:39:55  0:08:35   1104   820/M
  103. Scott Gowan                       Georgetown             2:40:02  0:08:35   1118   833/M
  104. Keith Mascall                     Toronto                2:40:15  0:08:36   1128   841/M
  105. Jay Scull                         Toronto                2:41:04  0:08:38   1154   855/M
  106. Jeffrey Leonard                   Hamilton               2:41:16  0:08:39   1166   866/M
  107. Ben Feferman                      Toronto                2:41:30  0:08:40   1183   876/M
  108. Nguyen Tran                       Hamilton               2:41:33  0:08:40   1184   877/M
  109. James Kitts                       Toronto                2:41:41  0:08:40   1190   882/M
  110. Leon Cramer                       Tiverton               2:42:31  0:08:43   1216   892/M
  111. Brian Walker                      Stellarton             2:42:38  0:08:43   1220   893/M
  112. Ben Sit                           Toronto                2:42:52  0:08:44   1230   901/M
  113. Ron Nurwisah                      Toronto                2:42:59  0:08:45   1241   910/M
  114. Kyle Hamilton                     Toronto                2:43:29  0:08:46   1263   922/M
  115. Adam Bishop                       Port Hope              2:44:05  0:08:48   1286   935/M
  116. John Popham                       Windsor                2:44:20  0:08:49   1302   946/M
  117. Nathan Liss                       Aurora                 2:44:23  0:08:49   1303   947/M
  118. Michael Savatteri                 Stoney Creek           2:44:54  0:08:51   1330   962/M
  119. Nick Partington                   Toronto                2:45:12  0:08:52   1348   972/M
  120. Dustin Ciufo                      Stoney Creek           2:45:38  0:08:53   1374   985/M
  121. Fernand Grupe                     Toronto                2:45:51  0:08:54   1391   994/M
  122. Kiel Ormerod                      Medford                2:45:59  0:08:54   1400  1001/M
  123. Shervin Zandi                     Ancaster               2:46:12  0:08:55   1421  1013/M
  124. Jeff Houston                      Elora                  2:46:39  0:08:56   1449  1035/M
  125. Matthew Bellomo                   Toronto                2:47:30  0:08:59   1488  1055/M
  126. Taylor Jones                      Chatham                2:47:39  0:09:00   1496  1062/M
  127. Michael Varey                     Toronto                2:48:13  0:09:01   1522  1077/M
  128. John Shep                         Stouffville            2:48:55  0:09:04   1564  1104/M
  129. Brian Morrill                     Hornby                 2:49:25  0:09:05   1580  1112/M
  130. Adam Pratt                        Waterdown              2:49:48  0:09:07   1602  1120/M
  131. Oleksiy Volkov                    Toronto                2:49:51  0:09:07   1607  1123/M
  132. Eric Ashley                       Markham                2:50:33  0:09:09   1650  1146/M
  133. Paul Eagles                       Caledonia              2:50:34  0:09:09   1651  1147/M
  134. Kody Thurlow                      Burlington             2:50:35  0:09:09   1652  1148/M
  135. Dan Bechard                       Guelph                 2:51:20  0:09:11   1710  1179/M
  136. Kent Moffett                      Waterloo               2:51:26  0:09:12   1717  1186/M
  137. Marco Della-Spina                 Mississauga            2:52:05  0:09:14   1753  1206/M
  138. Lars Johannesen                   Stoney Creek           2:52:09  0:09:14   1760  1209/M
  139. Tyler Van Ooteghem                Kitchener              2:52:34  0:09:15   1780  1219/M
  140. Matthew Bury                      Hamilton               2:52:41  0:09:16   1787  1224/M
  141. Ryan Bensen                       Milton                 2:52:46  0:09:16   1797  1229/M
  142. Matthew Froese                    Hamilton               2:52:49  0:09:16   1802  1231/M
  143. Matthew Bender                    Hanover                2:53:13  0:09:18   1822  1243/M
  144. Darren Bimm                       Hamilton               2:53:18  0:09:18   1827  1244/M
  145. Dan Labelle                       Toronto                2:53:56  0:09:20   1862  1256/M
  146. Teddy Deschamps                   Verdun                 2:54:09  0:09:21   1878  1264/M
  147. Stuart Tammadge                   Burlington             2:54:26  0:09:21   1894  1271/M
  148. Eric Dehn                         London                 2:54:30  0:09:22   1901  1274/M
  149. Devin Vanderlaan                  Welland                2:54:53  0:09:23   1920  1285/M
  150. Mark Jacobs                       Scarborough            2:55:34  0:09:25   1959  1301/M
  151. Ryan Williston                    Binbrook               2:56:09  0:09:27   1980  1312/M
  152. Ly Lim                            Mississauga            2:56:33  0:09:28   2002  1324/M
  153. Adam Lusted                       Orillia                2:56:36  0:09:28   2005  1327/M
  154. Thomas Tran                       Toronto                2:56:42  0:09:29   2013  1331/M
  155. Matthew Moody                     Kitchener              2:56:43  0:09:29   2014  1332/M
  156. Matt Eldridge                     Toronto                2:57:33  0:09:31   2066  1359/M
  157. Brian Loria                       Richmond Hill          2:57:38  0:09:32   2074  1364/M
  158. Mat Belanger                      York                   2:58:09  0:09:33   2108  1383/M
  159. Mike Kucan                        Oakville               2:58:25  0:09:34   2128  1390/M
  160. Will Cascone                      Toronto                2:58:32  0:09:35   2134  1393/M
  161. Jon Whitson                       Hamilton               2:58:45  0:09:35   2150  1401/M
  162. Gabe Camozzi                      Hamilton               2:58:46  0:09:35   2151  1402/M
  163. Matthew Domsy                     Toronto                2:59:09  0:09:37   2168  1413/M
  164. Mike Stefanoff                    Markham                2:59:34  0:09:38   2193  1424/M
  165. Matthew Randall                   Toronto                3:01:02  0:09:43   2264  1455/M
  166. Cody Foster                       Strathroy              3:01:05  0:09:43   2269  1457/M
  167. Alexander Steward                 Kitchener              3:01:23  0:09:44   2286  1464/M
  168. Daniel Janetos                    Toronto                3:02:07  0:09:46   2331  1486/M
  169. Mat Johnson                       Durham                 3:02:16  0:09:47   2337  1490/M
  170. Gavin Paton                       St.Catharines          3:03:13  0:09:50   2371  1510/M
  171. Glen Hempstock                    Hamilton               3:04:05  0:09:52   2399  1522/M
  172. Brian Jacklin                     Guelph                 3:04:28  0:09:54   2417  1531/M
  173. Paolo Avila                       Toronto                3:06:10  0:09:59   2474  1550/M
  174. Joshua Wald                       Toronto                3:06:21  0:10:00   2483  1554/M
  175. Joshua Wood                       Guelph                 3:06:37  0:10:01   2498  1561/M
  176. Colin Reilly                      Rochester              3:07:14  0:10:03   2526  1570/M
  177. Trevor Hopman                     Toronto                3:08:52  0:10:08   2602  1606/M
  178. Peter Langdon                     Ancaster               3:09:08  0:10:09   2617  1610/M
  179. Damian Gunaratne                  Kincardine             3:09:47  0:10:11   2642  1620/M
  180. Pawel Przeracki                   Kincardine             3:09:47  0:10:11   2643  1621/M
  181. Brian Peck                        Courtice               3:10:48  0:10:14   2694  1645/M
  182. Kezhuan Gu                        Hamilton               3:10:51  0:10:14   2697  1647/M
  183. Karl Brittan                      Beamsville             3:11:09  0:10:15   2710  1651/M
  184. Robert Ryan                       Paris                  3:11:18  0:10:16   2714  1652/M
  185. Mujahid Thaha Mohamed Abdul Kader Midland                3:11:55  0:10:18   2738  1659/M
  186. Colin John Krasnozon              Ottawa                 3:13:09  0:10:22   2789  1677/M
  187. Mike Doucet                       Harrowsmith            3:15:08  0:10:28   2864  1707/M
  188. Todd Leggat                       Hamilton               3:17:35  0:10:36   2952  1747/M
  189. Ken Tsang                         Hamilton               3:18:05  0:10:38   2966  1754/M
  190. Brendan Carmichael                Burlington             3:19:30  0:10:42   3006  1766/M
  191. Patrick Clancy                    Hamilton               3:20:07  0:10:44   3025  1777/M
  192. Dana Lee                          Smithville             3:20:41  0:10:46   3041  1784/M
  193. Patrick Laforce                   Caledonia              3:21:54  0:10:50   3085  1803/M
  194. Trevor Kwolek                     St. Davids             3:22:28  0:10:52   3097  1809/M
  195. Mark Van Der Woerd                Hamilton               3:24:05  0:10:57   3140  1831/M
  196. Thomas Henhoeffer                 Cambridge              3:24:22  0:10:58   3154  1839/M
  197. Kevin Huynh                       Hamilton               3:24:39  0:10:59   3167  1844/M
  198. Mark Chiovitti                    Maple                  3:25:03  0:11:00   3181  1849/M
  199. Greg McLeod                       Beamsville             3:26:31  0:11:05   3230  1870/M
  200. Chris Book                        St. Catharines         3:28:48  0:11:12   3299  1901/M
  201. Ryan Rolick                       Hamilton               3:29:17  0:11:14   3310  1905/M
  202. Bryan Hall                        Dundas                 3:29:42  0:11:15   3329  1911/M
  203. Bennett Banting                   Toronto                3:33:14  0:11:26   3418  1950/M
  204. Daniel Warren                     Grimsby                3:35:54  0:11:35   3482  1970/M
  205. Steven Fry                        Mississauga            3:37:04  0:11:39   3508  1981/M
  206. Benson Virtucio                   Toronto                3:37:52  0:11:41   3531  1988/M
  207. Scott Mann                        Burlington             3:40:23  0:11:49   3585  2003/M
  208. Andrzej Kupibida                  Mississauga            3:41:12  0:11:52   3603  2010/M
  209. John Burke                        Hamilton               3:41:29  0:11:53   3609  2012/M
  210. Mohsin Jamil                      Richmond Hill          3:41:47  0:11:54   3615  2016/M
  211. Alex Meacoe                       Gatineau               3:42:36  0:11:56   3627  2021/M
  212. Sean Clark                        London                 3:44:16  0:12:02   3651  2028/M
  213. Ian Hogan                         Toronto                3:46:54  0:12:10   3686  2038/M
  214. Luis Rodriguez                    Hamilton               3:50:13  0:12:21   3749  2059/M
  215. Jay Rodriguez                     Binbrook               3:50:13  0:12:21   3750  2060/M
  216. Ted Soepboer                      Waterloo               3:53:04  0:12:30   3798  2074/M
  217. Jesse Herbolic                    Hamilton               3:58:41  0:12:48   3872  2094/M
  218. Shekhar Ruparelia                 Toronto                4:15:48  0:13:43   4037  2149/M
  219. Bao Thanh Nguyen                  Hamilton               4:19:04  0:13:54   4057  2153/M
  220. Adam Hajnik                       North York             4:26:36  0:14:18   4097  2167/M
  221. Benjamin Mao                      Burlington             4:32:02  0:14:36   4126  2180/M
  222. Nate Hluszko                      Toronto                4:45:19  0:15:18   4153  2187/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                              Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Paul Kimugul                      Surrey                 1:42:52  0:05:31      6     6/M
    2. Joel Clarke-Ames                  Toronto                1:51:57  0:06:00     24    23/M
    3. Mitch Free                        St. George             1:52:28  0:06:02     25    24/M
    4. Andrew Lockwood                   Toronto                1:54:38  0:06:09     35    33/M
    5. Ryan Allison                      Belle River            1:57:24  0:06:18     50    42/M
    6. Bradley Reiter                    Leamington             1:57:55  0:06:20     51    43/M
    7. Barry Dalton                      Milton                 1:59:20  0:06:24     60    50/M
    8. Mike Cooke                        London                 1:59:26  0:06:24     62    52/M
    9. Vadim Aksenov                     Hamilton               1:59:33  0:06:25     64    54/M
   10. Robin Richard-Campeau             St-Leonard-D'aston     2:01:14  0:06:30     72    61/M
   11. Robert Garofalo                   Toronto                2:01:32  0:06:31     74    63/M
   12. Russell Wood                      Callander              2:01:36  0:06:31     75    64/M
   13. Nick Jardeleza                    Toronto                2:02:34  0:06:35     80    68/M
   14. Mat Reid                          Burlington             2:03:06  0:06:36     84    72/M
   15. Shawn Davies                      Bowmanville            2:03:08  0:06:36     85    73/M
   16. Stephan De Wit                    Burlington             2:03:11  0:06:36     86    74/M
   17. Patrick McCluskey                 Scarborough            2:03:13  0:06:37     88    76/M
   18. John Power                        Thunder Bay            2:04:16  0:06:40     93    80/M
   19. Frank Pearson                     St. Catharines         2:06:14  0:06:46    108    92/M
   20. Peter McCloskey                   London                 2:07:33  0:06:51    118    99/M
   21. Ian Hillis                        London                 2:08:35  0:06:54    127   106/M
   22. Leo Papail                        Beeton                 2:08:41  0:06:54    128   107/M
   23. Emmanuel Tousignant               Ottawa                 2:09:01  0:06:55    135   113/M
   24. Matthew Poole                     Georgetown             2:09:18  0:06:56    140   117/M
   25. Kunio Tsuyuhara                   Calgary                2:09:48  0:06:58    146   122/M
   26. Jowenne Herrera                   Toronto                2:09:57  0:06:58    148   124/M
   27. Troy Rowe                         Markham                2:10:16  0:06:59    156   132/M
   28. Benjamin Wuethrich                Toronto                2:10:16  0:06:59    157   133/M
   29. Ryan Niclasen                     Allanburg              2:10:20  0:06:59    158   134/M
   30. Matt Barfoot                      Port Elgin             2:10:54  0:07:01    163   136/M
   31. Colin Elion                       Toronto                2:11:00  0:07:02    164   137/M
   32. Robert Bryant                     Caledon Village        2:11:39  0:07:04    173   143/M
   33. James Bender                      Hanover                2:12:18  0:07:06    183   153/M
   34. John Pauls                        Dundas                 2:12:32  0:07:07    192   162/M
   35. Kavit Puri                        Hamilton               2:12:39  0:07:07    196   165/M
   36. James Hobbs                       Bristol                2:12:39  0:07:07    197   166/M
   37. Jarek Zlamal                      Etobicoke              2:12:53  0:07:08    203   169/M
   38. Vladimir Osin                     Toronto                2:13:00  0:07:08    207   173/M
   39. Russell Bader                     Toronto                2:13:13  0:07:09    216   180/M
   40. Ryan Nowakowski                   Wallaceburg            2:13:49  0:07:11    232   192/M
   41. Tom McColeman                     Ottawa                 2:14:09  0:07:12    246   204/M
   42. Rob McLean                        Windsor                2:14:34  0:07:13    259   214/M
   43. Anthony Lannon                    Toronto                2:14:35  0:07:13    260   215/M
   44. Drew Korzeniowski                 Hamilton               2:14:48  0:07:14    265   217/M
   45. Sebastien Dhonte                  Toronto                2:14:49  0:07:14    266   218/M
   46. Rich Kawamoto                     Mississauga            2:14:51  0:07:14    267   219/M
   47. Paul Foxe                         Toronto                2:15:11  0:07:15    270   222/M
   48. Gar Concannon                     Toronto                2:15:13  0:07:15    271   223/M
   49. Shaun Trahan                      London                 2:16:36  0:07:20    295   245/M
   50. Mickael Tirilly                   Port Perry             2:16:58  0:07:21    303   253/M
   51. Santiago Rojas                    Bowmanville            2:17:14  0:07:22    307   256/M
   52. Thomas Hope                       Waterloo               2:17:36  0:07:23    316   262/M
   53. Tim Duguay                        Port Williams          2:17:44  0:07:23    319   265/M
   54. Craig Hewings                     Brantford              2:17:46  0:07:23    320   266/M
   55. Brock Tadashore                   Collingwood            2:18:39  0:07:26    337   280/M
   56. Steven Killeen                    Mississauga            2:19:17  0:07:28    347   288/M
   57. Benjamin Errett                   Toronto                2:19:27  0:07:29    351   292/M
   58. Chad McCallum                     Brussels               2:19:30  0:07:29    354   295/M
   59. Tim Smith                         Oakville               2:19:41  0:07:30    360   299/M
   60. Wes Dearborn                      Toronto                2:19:43  0:07:30    362   301/M
   61. Ray Chen                          Aurora                 2:19:53  0:07:30    364   302/M
   62. Eric Ashby                        Toronto                2:20:00  0:07:31    368   303/M
   63. Walter Potocki                    Lockport               2:20:01  0:07:31    369   304/M
   64. Graham Scott                      Dundas                 2:20:08  0:07:31    372   305/M
   65. Paul Conagle                      Toronto                2:20:21  0:07:32    377   309/M
   66. Clelio Pinheiro                   Gatineau               2:20:32  0:07:32    382   313/M
   67. Clay Whalen                       Mississauga            2:20:51  0:07:33    391   320/M
   68. Javier Diaz                       Toronto                2:20:54  0:07:34    392   321/M
   69. Ryan Beale                        Burlington             2:21:15  0:07:35    398   327/M
   70. Alastair Smart                    Ottawa                 2:21:24  0:07:35    401   330/M
   71. Kerry Rollins                     Ottawa                 2:21:49  0:07:36    412   339/M
   72. Yu Fang                           Richmond Hill          2:21:59  0:07:37    417   344/M
   73. Dan Iserman                       Scarborough            2:22:39  0:07:39    439   360/M
   74. Alex Beattie                      Toronto                2:22:40  0:07:39    440   361/M
   75. Brian Cox                         Oakville               2:22:49  0:07:40    447   367/M
   76. Mathew Birtch                     Toronto                2:22:53  0:07:40    452   369/M
   77. David Walters                     Caledonia              2:23:13  0:07:41    459   374/M
   78. Tatsuya Ota                       Toronto                2:23:19  0:07:41    461   375/M
   79. Denis Tondereau                   Oakville               2:23:57  0:07:43    473   384/M
   80. Adam Bowhey                       Hamilton               2:24:12  0:07:44    484   391/M
   81. Bao Le                            Brampton               2:24:41  0:07:46    495   400/M
   82. Christopher Romanowski            Ste-Genevieve          2:24:41  0:07:46    496   401/M
   83. Thomas Eagles                     Hamilton               2:24:44  0:07:46    499   404/M
   84. Stephen Word                      Toronto                2:24:44  0:07:46    500   405/M
   85. Ryan Clubbe                       Port Elgin             2:25:05  0:07:47    513   413/M
   86. Peter Ligori                      Paris                  2:25:52  0:07:50    536   430/M
   87. Rudi Asseer                       Ottawa                 2:26:13  0:07:51    547   440/M
   88. Dominic Chartier                  Toronto                2:27:00  0:07:53    574   456/M
   89. Daniel Kekez                      Vaughan                2:27:08  0:07:54    577   459/M
   90. Chris Ouimet                      Ottawa                 2:27:09  0:07:54    578   460/M
   91. Peter Broadley                    Toronto                2:27:14  0:07:54    581   462/M
   92. Jason Chiasson                    Windsor                2:27:23  0:07:54    588   467/M
   93. Josh Turner                       Hamilton               2:27:39  0:07:55    597   472/M
   94. Jeffrey Cunningham                Campbellville          2:27:41  0:07:55    599   474/M
   95. Chris Beaudoin                    Toronto                2:27:52  0:07:56    608   481/M
   96. Jean-Philippe Gregorio            Toronto                2:27:56  0:07:56    610   483/M
   97. Joseph Watters                    Stittsville            2:28:04  0:07:57    616   488/M
   98. Diego Moreno                      Toronto                2:28:12  0:07:57    624   492/M
   99. Dominik Roos                      Dundas                 2:28:42  0:07:59    640   502/M
  100. Alex Houghtaling                  Buffalo                2:28:56  0:07:59    649   506/M
  101. Bradley Gadsden                   Richmond Hill          2:28:58  0:07:59    655   510/M
  102. Walied Soliman                    Toronto                2:29:05  0:08:00    658   511/M
  103. Patrick Duffy                     Toronto                2:29:09  0:08:00    666   516/M
  104. Peter Ciglenec                    Toronto                2:29:42  0:08:02    697   545/M
  105. Atanas Tchorbadjiysky             Burlington             2:29:55  0:08:03    707   550/M
  106. Jack Wiertelak                    Oakville               2:29:56  0:08:03    708   551/M
  107. Daniel Tomas                      Aylmer                 2:29:57  0:08:03    709   552/M
  108. Andrew Bowler                     Ancaster               2:29:59  0:08:03    713   555/M
  109. Jeffrey Dunning                   Caledon East           2:30:51  0:08:06    738   578/M
  110. Ibrahim Jalloh                    Toronto                2:30:52  0:08:06    739   579/M
  111. Adam Golden                       Lindsay                2:31:02  0:08:06    745   583/M
  112. John Atkinson                     Hamilton               2:31:07  0:08:06    751   589/M
  113. Michael Palciauskas               Oshawa                 2:31:29  0:08:08    763   599/M
  114. Loc Nguyen Nguyen                 Toronto                2:31:38  0:08:08    769   605/M
  115. Frank Nguyen                      Oakville               2:31:43  0:08:08    772   608/M
  116. James Wildsmith                   Ottawa                 2:31:59  0:08:09    777   611/M
  117. Maysam Asadi                      Toronto                2:32:17  0:08:10    789   617/M
  118. Chris Dempsey                     Grimsby                2:32:19  0:08:10    792   619/M
  119. Stacy Halonen                     Toronto                2:32:27  0:08:11    793   620/M
  120. Michel Trottier                   Granby                 2:32:41  0:08:11    797   624/M
  121. Noel Thomson                      Burlington             2:32:49  0:08:12    804   628/M
  122. Scott Bailey                      Burlington             2:32:55  0:08:12    807   629/M
  123. Juan Carlos Castellanos           Oakville               2:33:14  0:08:13    822   640/M
  124. Koray Salih                       Toronto                2:33:39  0:08:15    838   648/M
  125. Homan J Ganji                     Hamilton               2:33:45  0:08:15    843   653/M
  126. Punit Patel                       Burlington             2:34:24  0:08:17    867   665/M
  127. Mathieu Charest                   North York             2:34:38  0:08:18    879   673/M
  128. Jared Barnes                      Toronto                2:34:40  0:08:18    881   674/M
  129. Ankit Patel                       Toronto                2:34:51  0:08:18    892   678/M
  130. David Summer                      Etobicoke              2:35:22  0:08:20    913   692/M
  131. Tim Lomax                         Winona                 2:35:43  0:08:21    928   701/M
  132. Clayton Charters                  Toronto                2:35:45  0:08:21    930   702/M
  133. John Wilton                       St. Thomas             2:35:49  0:08:22    937   708/M
  134. Chris Mar                         Toronto                2:35:56  0:08:22    942   713/M
  135. Matthew Lewis                     Hamilton               2:36:02  0:08:22    944   714/M
  136. Mark Poloniato                    Stoney Creek           2:36:23  0:08:23    962   729/M
  137. Miguel Dias                       Toronto                2:37:08  0:08:26    995   749/M
  138. Danny Palifico                    London                 2:37:13  0:08:26    996   750/M
  139. Meddy Andrews                     Toronto                2:38:02  0:08:29   1032   774/M
  140. Tony Hrycyna                      Welland                2:38:03  0:08:29   1034   776/M
  141. Will Lomas                        London                 2:38:05  0:08:29   1039   780/M
  142. Michael Casarin                   Hamilton               2:38:14  0:08:29   1042   781/M
  143. Colin Beech                       Toronto                2:40:32  0:08:37   1138   847/M
  144. Jeremy Hirota                     Hamilton               2:40:39  0:08:37   1140   849/M
  145. Jared Lando                       Guelph                 2:40:50  0:08:38   1146   852/M
  146. Patrick Brown                     Toronto                2:41:01  0:08:38   1153   854/M
  147. Garnet Peirson                    Oakville               2:41:09  0:08:39   1159   859/M
  148. Ian Herman                        Windsor                2:41:26  0:08:40   1177   873/M
  149. Eric Humes                        Burlington             2:41:29  0:08:40   1182   875/M
  150. Jason Dimmell                     Etobicoke              2:41:40  0:08:40   1188   880/M
  151. Aris Mangune                      Milton                 2:42:54  0:08:44   1233   904/M
  152. Tom Wiszniewski                   Burlington             2:43:03  0:08:45   1243   911/M
  153. Michael Dunne                     Toronto                2:43:16  0:08:45   1254   918/M
  154. Jorge Kries Rodriguez             Toronto                2:43:41  0:08:47   1274   928/M
  155. Trevor McKay                      Burlington             2:43:49  0:08:47   1280   932/M
  156. Jamie Levey                       Toronto                2:44:16  0:08:49   1301   945/M
  157. Sean Shaughnessy                  Mississauga            2:44:47  0:08:50   1320   956/M
  158. Azzoug Idir                       Montreal               2:45:19  0:08:52   1355   976/M
  159. John Idnurm                       Oshawa                 2:45:31  0:08:53   1369   982/M
  160. Andrew Ryan                       Toronto                2:45:36  0:08:53   1372   983/M
  161. Chris Taylor                      Toronto                2:45:42  0:08:53   1381   989/M
  162. Greg Blunsdon                     Hamilton               2:46:11  0:08:55   1420  1012/M
  163. Steve Hurst                       Mount Hope             2:46:13  0:08:55   1424  1015/M
  164. Devin Poole                       Whitby                 2:46:43  0:08:57   1451  1036/M
  165. Ian Bataclan                      Newcastle              2:46:57  0:08:57   1466  1044/M
  166. David Kaufman                     Toronto                2:47:32  0:08:59   1491  1058/M
  167. Arthur Sinclair                   Toronto                2:48:21  0:09:02   1528  1080/M
  168. Gordon Rusnov                     Milton                 2:48:47  0:09:03   1556  1098/M
  169. Rob Bell                          Oshawa                 2:49:06  0:09:04   1571  1109/M
  170. Ryan Janicki                      Toronto                2:49:36  0:09:06   1587  1115/M
  171. Kph Hundeck                       Guelph                 2:49:52  0:09:07   1608  1124/M
  172. Tony Higgins                      Hamilton               2:49:56  0:09:07   1612  1126/M
  173. Jeff King                         Hamilton               2:50:21  0:09:08   1633  1138/M
  174. Patrick Shillinglaw               Whitby                 2:50:39  0:09:09   1653  1149/M
  175. Greg Hyslop                       Burlington             2:50:44  0:09:10   1660  1154/M
  176. Joe Myung                         Thornhill              2:50:59  0:09:10   1684  1165/M
  177. Berker Bilgin                     Hamilton               2:51:15  0:09:11   1697  1172/M
  178. Neil Taylor                       Hamilton               2:52:28  0:09:15   1774  1216/M
  179. Sonny Silva                       Uxbridge               2:52:29  0:09:15   1775  1217/M
  180. Christopher Eckart                Hamilton               2:52:42  0:09:16   1790  1225/M
  181. Vince Riemer                      Cambridge              2:54:31  0:09:22   1903  1275/M
  182. Dan Johnson                       Toronto                2:54:46  0:09:23   1914  1282/M
  183. Kevin McEachern                   Pittsburgh             2:56:15  0:09:27   1984  1314/M
  184. Justin Ng                         Toronto                2:56:21  0:09:28   1988  1316/M
  185. Mark Donnan                       Cobourg                2:56:30  0:09:28   1996  1320/M
  186. John Roppa                        Brampton               2:56:31  0:09:28   1997  1321/M
  187. Tim Lidster                       Toronto                2:56:49  0:09:29   2018  1335/M
  188. Michael Halbmeier                 Burlington             2:57:09  0:09:30   2034  1345/M
  189. Tony Pace Bunny Machado           Ottawa                 2:57:47  0:09:32   2087  1371/M
  190. Damen Hibbard                     Toronto                2:57:50  0:09:32   2090  1374/M
  191. Max Raffoul                       Cottam                 2:57:57  0:09:33   2096  1378/M
  192. Andrew Baillie                    Ancaster               2:58:48  0:09:36   2154  1404/M
  193. Jeff Halloran                     Keswick                2:59:27  0:09:38   2187  1420/M
  194. Andrew Pelling                    Gloucester             2:59:28  0:09:38   2189  1422/M
  195. Josh Burke                        Ayr                    2:59:30  0:09:38   2191  1423/M
  196. Ben Beauvais                      Whitby                 2:59:53  0:09:39   2208  1431/M
  197. Timothy Brown                     Spotsylvania           2:59:55  0:09:39   2210  1432/M
  198. Chris Dolson                      Stratford              3:00:07  0:09:40   2217  1435/M
  199. Devin Scarrow                     Burlington             3:00:44  0:09:42   2251  1449/M
  200. Scott Bezan                       Burlington             3:01:11  0:09:43   2274  1459/M
  201. Ryan Van Praet                    Chatham                3:01:43  0:09:45   2304  1471/M
  202. Eddie Cho                         North York             3:01:45  0:09:45   2305  1472/M
  203. Nate Van Kampen                   Hamilton               3:01:48  0:09:45   2308  1474/M
  204. Tyler Schaefer                    Listowel               3:02:11  0:09:46   2335  1488/M
  205. Allan Macdonald                   Toronto                3:02:23  0:09:47   2346  1498/M
  206. Scott Robinson                    Waterloo               3:04:28  0:09:54   2416  1530/M
  207. Nathan Adams                      Ancaster               3:05:20  0:09:57   2442  1539/M
  208. David Hatton                      York                   3:06:20  0:10:00   2482  1553/M
  209. Mark Wogan                        Co Kilkenny            3:06:43  0:10:01   2504  1562/M
  210. Mo Oshalla                        St. Thomas             3:07:13  0:10:03   2523  1568/M
  211. Andrew Peaker                     Dundas                 3:07:18  0:10:03   2529  1571/M
  212. Joe Crampton                      Toronto                3:07:50  0:10:05   2556  1580/M
  213. Jordan Kniaziew                   Leamington             3:07:57  0:10:05   2561  1582/M
  214. Greg Dawson                       Burlington             3:08:02  0:10:05   2566  1585/M
  215. Derek Ellerker                    Hamilton               3:08:27  0:10:07   2585  1596/M
  216. Pete Leonard                      Oakville               3:08:46  0:10:08   2597  1603/M
  217. Jack Lee                          Toronto                3:08:51  0:10:08   2600  1605/M
  218. Guillaume Pare                    Puslinch               3:09:33  0:10:10   2629  1615/M
  219. Ryan Caba                         Toronto                3:09:34  0:10:10   2630  1616/M
  220. Mark Jones                        Toronto                3:10:00  0:10:12   2662  1627/M
  221. Brent Bourne                      Toronto                3:10:09  0:10:12   2670  1631/M
  222. David Rahenbrock                  Toronto                3:11:46  0:10:17   2733  1658/M
  223. Jeremy Jones                      St. Catharines         3:12:30  0:10:20   2768  1667/M
  224. Chris Ladubec                     Waterloo               3:13:09  0:10:22   2788  1676/M
  225. John Vellone                      Toronto                3:14:34  0:10:26   2841  1695/M
  226. Adamo Carpino                     Ancaster               3:15:09  0:10:28   2865  1708/M
  227. Bill Waddell                      Burlington             3:15:17  0:10:29   2870  1711/M
  228. David Fraser                      Windsor                3:16:39  0:10:33   2920  1733/M
  229. Chris Matthews                    Kitchener              3:17:02  0:10:34   2929  1736/M
  230. Michael Salverda                  Smithville             3:17:29  0:10:36   2946  1743/M
  231. Jason Eaton                       Brantford              3:17:50  0:10:37   2956  1749/M
  232. Brent Patroch                     London                 3:18:41  0:10:39   2980  1757/M
  233. Rupert Martin                     Toronto                3:18:54  0:10:40   2988  1760/M
  234. Rob Cavallo                       Toronto                3:19:00  0:10:41   2990  1761/M
  235. Andrew Hodder                     Keswick                3:19:45  0:10:43   3011  1769/M
  236. Ron Perron                        Sarnia                 3:20:07  0:10:44   3024  1776/M
  237. Jamie Mitchell                    Oakville               3:20:28  0:10:45   3037  1782/M
  238. Rick Ostroff                      Toronto                3:20:37  0:10:46   3040  1783/M
  239. James Duggan                      Waterdown              3:21:06  0:10:47   3056  1791/M
  240. Jan Jr Van Der Woerd              St Thomas              3:24:05  0:10:57   3139  1830/M
  241. Ian Haessler                      Guelph                 3:24:16  0:10:57   3148  1835/M
  242. Mariusz Jastrzebski               Aurora                 3:25:56  0:11:03   3206  1857/M
  243. Nathan Arnold                     Hamilton               3:26:12  0:11:04   3217  1862/M
  244. Michael Nyland                    St. Catharines         3:28:48  0:11:12   3300  1902/M
  245. David Gonzalez                    Cambridge              3:28:54  0:11:12   3302  1903/M
  246. Pulin Shah                        Markham                3:28:58  0:11:13   3303  1904/M
  247. Joel De Freitas                   Toronto                3:30:21  0:11:17   3342  1916/M
  248. Joe Gribben                       Paris                  3:30:49  0:11:19   3358  1923/M
  249. David Swan                        Oshawa                 3:33:14  0:11:26   3417  1949/M
  250. Craig Aguiar-Winter               Caledon                3:36:13  0:11:36   3488  1973/M
  251. Emidio Santroni                   Mount Hope             3:37:04  0:11:39   3509  1982/M
  252. Stephen Mullins                   Guelph                 3:37:20  0:11:40   3520  1985/M
  253. Gregory Ward                      Burlington             3:39:19  0:11:46   3566  1996/M
  254. Greg Bebbington                   Hamilton               3:40:27  0:11:50   3587  2004/M
  255. Saif Ullah                        St. Catharines         3:45:09  0:12:05   3665  2033/M
  256. Muhammad Majeed                   East Lyme              3:45:09  0:12:05   3666  2034/M
  257. Justin Mikelenas                  Milton                 3:47:44  0:12:13   3696  2041/M
  258. Ray Ho                            Markham                3:49:22  0:12:18   3732  2052/M
  259. Graham Morley                     Hamilton               3:49:57  0:12:20   3741  2057/M
  260. Alan Griffiths                    Komoka                 3:50:23  0:12:22   3759  2062/M
  261. Dominic Fioravanti                Waterloo               3:56:34  0:12:41   3850  2087/M
  262. Scott Craven                      Boardman               4:03:15  0:13:03   3933  2115/M
  263. Josh Regan                        Hamilton               4:04:11  0:13:06   3944  2118/M
  264. Dave Spanninga                    Gormley                4:08:53  0:13:21   3986  2131/M
  265. Jason Craddock                    Jarvis                 4:13:09  0:13:35   4014  2141/M
  266. Tyler Verdenhalven                Oakville               4:24:59  0:14:13   4086  2161/M
  267. Tharanipathi Kumar                Toronto                4:25:56  0:14:16   4092  2165/M
  268. Vijayakumar Kuppusamy             Milton                 4:25:57  0:14:16   4093  2166/M
  269. Joshua Harris                     Newfane                4:27:51  0:14:22   4104  2172/M
  270. Edizon Hernaez                    Pickering              4:31:43  0:14:35   4123  2179/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                              Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jason Weppler                     Shallow Lake           1:50:31  0:05:56     21    20/M
    2. Geoffrey Richards                 Whitby                 1:54:32  0:06:09     34    32/M
    3. Chris Watson                      Huntsville             1:58:00  0:06:20     52    44/M
    4. Stephen Peck                      Toronto                1:59:05  0:06:23     57    48/M
    5. Hugo Orozco-Reyes                 Toronto                1:59:23  0:06:24     61    51/M
    6. Joshua Busienei                   York                   2:00:39  0:06:28     68    58/M
    7. John McAlister                    Toronto                2:01:39  0:06:32     76    65/M
    8. Miguel Ramirez                    Toronto                2:02:09  0:06:33     78    67/M
    9. Luke Ehgoetz                      New Hamburg            2:03:12  0:06:37     87    75/M
   10. Sean Michael Quinn                St. Catharines         2:05:00  0:06:42     98    84/M
   11. Kevin Woodley                     Ottawa                 2:05:24  0:06:44    100    86/M
   12. Seybou Allagouma                  Toronto                2:05:24  0:06:44    101    87/M
   13. Jeff Irwin                        Orillia                2:05:35  0:06:44    102    88/M
   14. Kyle Maga                         Hamilton               2:05:37  0:06:44    103    89/M
   15. Robert Hamilton                   Toronto                2:05:48  0:06:45    105    90/M
   16. Mike McNeil                       Waterdown              2:07:09  0:06:49    115    97/M
   17. Charlie Molina                    Brampton               2:07:21  0:06:50    116    98/M
   18. Ben Kaplan                        Toronto                2:09:11  0:06:56    139   116/M
   19. Gilles Levesque                   Kanata                 2:09:47  0:06:58    145   121/M
   20. Derek Murr                        Toronto                2:10:02  0:06:59    149   125/M
   21. Anthony Paniccia                  Windsor                2:10:05  0:06:59    151   127/M
   22. Vaughn Ridley                     Fonthill               2:10:11  0:06:59    155   131/M
   23. Darren Gilmour                    Ottawa                 2:10:36  0:07:00    160   135/M
   24. Derek Flint                       Waterford              2:11:06  0:07:02    166   139/M
   25. Zindine Souiki                    Brampton               2:11:58  0:07:05    177   147/M
   26. Jonathan Greenwald                Toronto                2:12:31  0:07:07    191   161/M
   27. Henry Hubers                      Burlington             2:12:34  0:07:07    194   163/M
   28. Michael Belanger                  Burlington             2:12:43  0:07:07    200   167/M
   29. David Ibit                        Orleans                2:12:44  0:07:07    201   168/M
   30. David Veeneman                    Carlisle               2:12:55  0:07:08    204   170/M
   31. Richard Koo                       Toronto                2:13:03  0:07:08    208   174/M
   32. Matthew Isert Bender              Plattsville            2:13:07  0:07:08    211   176/M
   33. Kevin Henry                       Kitchener              2:13:25  0:07:09    219   183/M
   34. Rafal Puzzynski                   Mississauga            2:13:32  0:07:10    223   185/M
   35. Kenny Yum                         Toronto                2:13:36  0:07:10    226   187/M
   36. Richard Whitlock                  Hamilton               2:13:57  0:07:11    239   199/M
   37. Craig Herrington                  Ottawa                 2:14:05  0:07:12    243   202/M
   38. Samuel Heath                      Toronto                2:14:11  0:07:12    247   205/M
   39. Joey Heathcote                    London                 2:14:20  0:07:12    249   207/M
   40. Daniel Tatone                     Brampton               2:14:25  0:07:13    250   208/M
   41. Colin McCreath                    Toronto                2:14:27  0:07:13    253   210/M
   42. Marwan Dirani                     Ottawa                 2:14:32  0:07:13    257   213/M
   43. Graham Dunn                       Waterloo               2:15:26  0:07:16    275   226/M
   44. Francis Ng-Cheng-Hin              Toronto                2:15:30  0:07:16    276   227/M
   45. Brian Barclay                     Ajax                   2:15:39  0:07:17    278   229/M
   46. Bryan Robb                        Waterford              2:15:51  0:07:17    279   230/M
   47. Pascal Bessette                   Ottawa                 2:15:54  0:07:17    280   231/M
   48. Jeremy Weber                      Guelph                 2:16:07  0:07:18    283   234/M
   49. Joshua Kramer                     Guelph                 2:16:10  0:07:18    284   235/M
   50. Jay Moxness                       Stirling               2:16:19  0:07:19    287   237/M
   51. Ron Seguin                        Etobicoke              2:16:29  0:07:19    291   241/M
   52. Neal Ridley                       Fonthill               2:16:31  0:07:19    292   242/M
   53. Rene Burbano                      Richmond Hill          2:16:31  0:07:19    293   243/M
   54. Richard Manuel                    London                 2:16:55  0:07:21    302   252/M
   55. Darryl Fonagy                     Oakville               2:17:16  0:07:22    308   257/M
   56. Matthew Cheung                    Toronto                2:17:18  0:07:22    309   258/M
   57. Simon Warren                      Ottawa                 2:17:48  0:07:24    321   267/M
   58. David Larock                      Toronto                2:18:12  0:07:25    330   274/M
   59. David Markin                      Ottawa                 2:19:37  0:07:29    358   297/M
   60. Charit Katoch                     Etobicoke              2:19:41  0:07:30    359   298/M
   61. Jason Allard                      Lockport               2:20:11  0:07:31    374   306/M
   62. Jason Chen                        Richmond Hill          2:20:22  0:07:32    378   310/M
   63. Terry Berman                      Thornhill              2:20:48  0:07:33    387   317/M
   64. Arun Dogra                        Richmond Hill          2:20:51  0:07:33    390   319/M
   65. Bryan Maier                       Waterloo               2:21:00  0:07:34    394   323/M
   66. Mark Sheldrake                    Brantford              2:21:01  0:07:34    395   324/M
   67. Israel Arteaga                    Toronto                2:21:12  0:07:35    397   326/M
   68. Nate Simpson                      Toronto                2:21:25  0:07:35    402   331/M
   69. Brad Pipe                         Hamilton               2:21:51  0:07:37    414   341/M
   70. Jeff Sym                          Simcoe                 2:21:52  0:07:37    415   342/M
   71. Gyro Inman                        Ottawa                 2:22:01  0:07:37    421   347/M
   72. Andy Saito                        Milton                 2:22:14  0:07:38    424   350/M
   73. Stuart Paterson                   Toronto                2:22:25  0:07:38    430   354/M
   74. Paul Mackenzie                    Oakville               2:22:49  0:07:40    446   366/M
   75. Jonathan Krashinsky               Guelph                 2:23:00  0:07:40    455   371/M
   76. Jason Wojcik                      Haley Station          2:23:21  0:07:41    463   377/M
   77. Jay Wilgar                        Burlington             2:23:37  0:07:42    466   379/M
   78. Hugh Pindur                       London                 2:23:47  0:07:43    469   382/M
   79. Erik Loponen                      Toronto                2:24:08  0:07:44    481   389/M
   80. Daniel Abuan                      Toronto                2:24:09  0:07:44    482   390/M
   81. Daniel Constable                  Toronto                2:24:36  0:07:45    494   399/M
   82. Jason Ng                          Markham                2:24:50  0:07:46    504   408/M
   83. Wei Zhang                         Aurora                 2:24:52  0:07:46    505   409/M
   84. Craig Haney                       Waterloo               2:25:23  0:07:48    519   418/M
   85. Jack Huang                        Brantford              2:25:24  0:07:48    520   419/M
   86. Tommy Cookson                     Bowmanville            2:26:04  0:07:50    542   435/M
   87. Christian Howard                  Brantford              2:26:06  0:07:50    543   436/M
   88. Oleksandr But                     Etobicoke              2:26:11  0:07:51    545   438/M
   89. Michael Labenski                  Oakville               2:26:16  0:07:51    549   441/M
   90. Aaron Bresler                     Richmond Hill          2:27:06  0:07:53    575   457/M
   91. Robb Blacquiere                   Cambridge              2:27:44  0:07:56    603   476/M
   92. John Murison                      Toronto                2:27:47  0:07:56    605   478/M
   93. Colin Massicotte                  St. Catharines         2:27:56  0:07:56    609   482/M
   94. Danny Jeannot                     Gatineau               2:28:06  0:07:57    619   489/M
   95. Michael Long                      Mississauga            2:28:09  0:07:57    621   491/M
   96. Dave Gadsden                      Toronto                2:28:58  0:07:59    654   509/M
   97. Tim Proulx                        Waterloo               2:29:11  0:08:00    669   519/M
   98. Randy Tupaz                       Toronto                2:29:32  0:08:01    688   537/M
   99. Shane Miller                      Toronto                2:29:38  0:08:02    693   541/M
  100. Karl Hearn                        Burlington             2:29:38  0:08:02    694   542/M
  101. Frederick Brinston                Oshawa                 2:29:42  0:08:02    696   544/M
  102. Rick Whitford                     Ottawa                 2:29:57  0:08:03    711   553/M
  103. Greg Cummer                       Kitchener              2:29:59  0:08:03    714   556/M
  104. Zhao Yang                         Markham                2:30:05  0:08:03    716   558/M
  105. Greg McNeilly                     Oakville               2:30:09  0:08:03    717   559/M
  106. Anthony Obtinario                 Mississauga            2:30:27  0:08:04    722   564/M
  107. Robert Waterman                   Guelph                 2:30:30  0:08:04    724   566/M
  108. Abs Bay                           K                      2:30:36  0:08:05    729   570/M
  109. Lewis Nguyen                      Surrey                 2:30:43  0:08:05    733   574/M
  110. Craig Zavitz                      Toronto                2:30:54  0:08:06    741   581/M
  111. Jonathan Wright                   Guelph                 2:31:06  0:08:06    747   585/M
  112. Patrick Jervis                    Burlington             2:31:06  0:08:06    749   587/M
  113. Mike King                         Tecumseh               2:31:11  0:08:07    756   594/M
  114. Norm Oreilly                      Athens                 2:31:15  0:08:07    757   595/M
  115. David Harkey                      Burlington             2:31:40  0:08:08    771   607/M
  116. Dean Rosnak                       Whitby                 2:32:30  0:08:11    794   621/M
  117. Grant Tessaro                     Ottawa                 2:33:03  0:08:13    812   633/M
  118. Aaron Matthews                    Wheatley               2:33:03  0:08:13    813   634/M
  119. Edward Conboy                     Whitby                 2:33:09  0:08:13    819   637/M
  120. Christopher Norman                Toronto                2:33:31  0:08:14    829   644/M
  121. Chris Marley                      Toronto                2:33:32  0:08:14    830   645/M
  122. Ghislain Leduc                    Beauharnois            2:33:47  0:08:15    846   655/M
  123. Jme Maxwell                       Guelph                 2:34:15  0:08:16    860   661/M
  124. Nathanael Obed                    Ottawa                 2:34:36  0:08:18    876   671/M
  125. Steve Van                         Kitchener              2:35:00  0:08:19    896   680/M
  126. David Brosseau                    Comber                 2:35:07  0:08:19    900   684/M
  127. Corby Purdy                       Lindsay                2:35:38  0:08:21    921   698/M
  128. Chris Brewer                      Brampton               2:35:49  0:08:22    935   706/M
  129. Scott Goodburn                    Brantford              2:35:49  0:08:22    936   707/M
  130. Satbir Kullar                     Brampton               2:36:13  0:08:23    951   720/M
  131. David Carpenter                   Toronto                2:36:43  0:08:24    971   736/M
  132. Jeff Stewart                      Brampton               2:36:48  0:08:25    975   740/M
  133. Jeff Korstanje                    Hamilton               2:36:55  0:08:25    981   744/M
  134. Lee Frank                         Guelph                 2:36:57  0:08:25    984   745/M
  135. Robert Shaw                       Brampton               2:37:14  0:08:26    998   752/M
  136. Greg Devos                        Guelph                 2:37:39  0:08:27   1011   757/M
  137. Craig Cassar                      Ancaster               2:37:50  0:08:28   1020   764/M
  138. Ravi Rastogi                      London                 2:37:50  0:08:28   1022   766/M
  139. Dan Rozeson                       Toronto                2:38:19  0:08:30   1045   783/M
  140. Michael Plater Findlay            Guelph                 2:38:25  0:08:30   1046   784/M
  141. Craig Esposti                     Milton                 2:38:51  0:08:31   1056   791/M
  142. Michael Mahoney                   Cambridge              2:39:02  0:08:32   1063   793/M
  143. Craig Jackson                     Kincardine             2:39:08  0:08:32   1068   796/M
  144. Alejandro Guerrero                Toronto                2:39:26  0:08:33   1078   803/M
  145. Gary Coetzee                      Thornhill              2:39:41  0:08:34   1089   809/M
  146. Igor Fedorenko                    Toronto                2:39:41  0:08:34   1090   810/M
  147. Haichun Du                        Mississauga            2:39:42  0:08:34   1093   812/M
  148. Marty Stacey                      Toronto                2:39:48  0:08:34   1098   816/M
  149. Eric Cheung                       Richmond Hill          2:39:59  0:08:35   1112   827/M
  150. Howard Track                      Toronto                2:40:09  0:08:35   1121   836/M
  151. Cris Cosi                         Toronto                2:40:17  0:08:36   1130   843/M
  152. Sean Forrest                      Toronto                2:40:20  0:08:36   1131   844/M
  153. Sean Ebert                        Ottawa                 2:40:35  0:08:37   1139   848/M
  154. Laxman Paudel                     Mississauga            2:40:41  0:08:37   1141   850/M
  155. Cameron Smith                     Oakville               2:41:10  0:08:39   1160   860/M
  156. Greg Cantlon                      Guelph                 2:41:22  0:08:39   1170   869/M
  157. Paul Keeping                      North York             2:41:22  0:08:39   1173   871/M
  158. David Wahlgren                    Burlington             2:41:45  0:08:41   1195   884/M
  159. Dicky Leung                       Toronto                2:42:41  0:08:44   1221   894/M
  160. Carlos Roman                      Mississauga            2:42:46  0:08:44   1224   897/M
  161. David Wright                      Toronto                2:42:54  0:08:44   1234   905/M
  162. Rick Brown                        Toronto                2:43:12  0:08:45   1250   915/M
  163. Jason Hiebert                     Oakville               2:43:42  0:08:47   1275   929/M
  164. Dan Lemmon                        Hamilton               2:44:06  0:08:48   1287   936/M
  165. Troy House                        Vineland               2:44:32  0:08:50   1309   952/M
  166. Ryan Lee                          Toronto                2:45:02  0:08:51   1338   968/M
  167. John Sibley                       Oakville               2:45:23  0:08:52   1362   979/M
  168. Marty Pepper                      Orillia                2:45:28  0:08:53   1366   980/M
  169. Peter Wong                        London                 2:45:52  0:08:54   1393   995/M
  170. Lon Eeley                         London                 2:45:54  0:08:54   1395   996/M
  171. David Wiltshire                   Toronto                2:46:20  0:08:55   1436  1023/M
  172. Melvin Pangan                     Oshawa                 2:46:21  0:08:55   1437  1024/M
  173. Ian Sullivan                      Caledon East           2:46:36  0:08:56   1447  1033/M
  174. Michael Pauls                     Grimsby                2:46:37  0:08:56   1448  1034/M
  175. Jonathan Demetillo                Cambridge              2:46:48  0:08:57   1457  1039/M
  176. Joseph Tran                       Sterling Heights       2:46:49  0:08:57   1459  1040/M
  177. Paul Wilkinson                    Cambridge              2:47:49  0:09:00   1506  1069/M
  178. Chris Keus                        Grimsby                2:47:55  0:09:00   1508  1071/M
  179. Graham Anderson                   Guelph                 2:48:24  0:09:02   1531  1082/M
  180. Vince Leary                       Listowel               2:48:31  0:09:02   1537  1087/M
  181. Aaron Conlin                      Oakville               2:48:42  0:09:03   1547  1093/M
  182. Steve Sherlock                    Waterloo               2:48:44  0:09:03   1549  1095/M
  183. Patrick Marcolla                  Georgetown             2:48:53  0:09:04   1562  1102/M
  184. Gint Murphy                       Ancaster               2:49:03  0:09:04   1569  1107/M
  185. Felix Leung                       North York             2:49:12  0:09:05   1572  1110/M
  186. Jason Cogghe                      Wallaceburg            2:50:20  0:09:08   1630  1136/M
  187. Mark Evans                        London                 2:50:29  0:09:09   1644  1143/M
  188. Ryan Post                         Bradford               2:50:30  0:09:09   1646  1144/M
  189. Duane Bouyea                      Burlington             2:50:40  0:09:09   1656  1152/M
  190. James Price                       Ottawa                 2:50:46  0:09:10   1664  1155/M
  191. Don Peddie                        Kincardine             2:50:59  0:09:10   1683  1164/M
  192. Philip Stoop                      Toronto                2:51:28  0:09:12   1721  1189/M
  193. Fred Audoin                       Toronto                2:51:51  0:09:13   1737  1197/M
  194. Luke Biscoe                       Brantford              2:51:57  0:09:13   1743  1201/M
  195. Ryan Thompson                     Pickering              2:52:46  0:09:16   1796  1228/M
  196. Robert Lawrence                   Ottawa                 2:52:46  0:09:16   1798  1230/M
  197. Jeff Caterer                      Toronto                2:52:52  0:09:16   1804  1233/M
  198. Bryan Freeman                     Oakville               2:52:56  0:09:17   1807  1235/M
  199. Anthony Pralet                    Burlington             2:53:11  0:09:17   1819  1241/M
  200. Garth Jansen                      London                 2:53:23  0:09:18   1830  1246/M
  201. Ryan McGreal                      Hamilton               2:53:31  0:09:18   1838  1249/M
  202. Ben Wilson                        Thornhill              2:53:53  0:09:20   1859  1255/M
  203. Wes Hill                          Bancroft               2:54:03  0:09:20   1873  1261/M
  204. John Campbell                     Milton                 2:54:16  0:09:21   1884  1266/M
  205. Alan Burvill                      Richmond Hill          2:54:47  0:09:23   1915  1283/M
  206. Joel Kimmett                      Cavan Monaghan         2:55:03  0:09:23   1933  1291/M
  207. Henry Ki                          Burlington             2:55:17  0:09:24   1946  1297/M
  208. Christopher Baron                 Oakville               2:55:29  0:09:25   1952  1299/M
  209. Jeff Kott                         Hamilton               2:55:31  0:09:25   1958  1300/M
  210. Jeff Nelson                       Peterborough           2:56:14  0:09:27   1983  1313/M
  211. Christian Lee                     Ottawa                 2:56:16  0:09:27   1986  1315/M
  212. Jarek Pachocki                    Hamilton               2:56:31  0:09:28   1998  1322/M
  213. Wayne Rodgers                     Hamilton               2:56:45  0:09:29   2015  1333/M
  214. Dave Steele                       Guelph                 2:56:50  0:09:29   2020  1336/M
  215. Baav Singh                        Mississauga            2:56:57  0:09:30   2029  1343/M
  216. Regan Correia                     Whitby                 2:57:20  0:09:31   2047  1351/M
  217. Stephen Martin                    Toronto                2:57:23  0:09:31   2054  1354/M
  218. Paul Kundarewich                  Toronto                2:57:28  0:09:31   2062  1357/M
  219. Jean-Paul Hernandez               York                   2:58:35  0:09:35   2141  1397/M
  220. Brian Mino                        St. Catharines         2:58:43  0:09:35   2148  1400/M
  221. Greg Rousell                      Stoney Creek           2:58:53  0:09:36   2158  1406/M
  222. Gonzalo Juarez                    Stouffville            2:59:08  0:09:37   2166  1411/M
  223. Martin Danger Kuhn                Hillsdale              2:59:12  0:09:37   2170  1415/M
  224. Hugh Scholey                      Toronto                2:59:37  0:09:38   2201  1427/M
  225. Dinesh Garbharran                 Woodbridge             2:59:43  0:09:38   2206  1430/M
  226. Lawrence Zwer                     Toronto                2:59:59  0:09:39   2214  1434/M
  227. Andrew Armstrong                  Niagara Falls          3:00:42  0:09:42   2247  1446/M
  228. Jason Lerner                      Brantford              3:00:57  0:09:42   2261  1453/M
  229. Mark McEntee                      Hamilton               3:01:19  0:09:44   2281  1461/M
  230. Daryl Martin                      Beckwith               3:01:27  0:09:44   2291  1467/M
  231. Terry Morrish                     Fort Erie              3:01:33  0:09:44   2299  1469/M
  232. Chris Rolfe                       Burlington             3:01:52  0:09:45   2311  1476/M
  233. William Sanchez                   Toronto                3:01:52  0:09:45   2312  1477/M
  234. Navin Sadarangani                 Toronto                3:02:03  0:09:46   2323  1484/M
  235. Jing Zhou                         Aurora                 3:02:11  0:09:46   2336  1489/M
  236. Chris Leitch                      Brooklin               3:02:19  0:09:47   2341  1494/M
  237. Kevin Hughes                      Guelph                 3:02:21  0:09:47   2343  1495/M
  238. Stewart Wong                      Toronto                3:02:39  0:09:48   2357  1502/M
  239. Roger Zimmermann                  Elmwood                3:02:43  0:09:48   2360  1505/M
  240. Jamie Holmes                      Ajax                   3:02:56  0:09:49   2363  1506/M
  241. Chris Fenn                        Ottawa                 3:03:18  0:09:50   2376  1513/M
  242. Ryan Kovack                       Toronto                3:04:17  0:09:53   2409  1527/M
  243. Georges Charron                   Windsor                3:04:19  0:09:53   2410  1528/M
  244. Chad Link                         Victoria Harbour       3:05:14  0:09:56   2438  1537/M
  245. Eduardo Croitor                   Oakville               3:05:33  0:09:57   2447  1540/M
  246. Greg Jones                        Kitchener              3:06:05  0:09:59   2469  1548/M
  247. Michael Godard                    Kitchener              3:06:14  0:09:59   2479  1552/M
  248. Mark Anthony Terrado              Brampton               3:06:22  0:10:00   2484  1555/M
  249. Jeff Chamula                      Waterdown              3:07:48  0:10:04   2554  1578/M
  250. Dave Amos                         Milton                 3:08:00  0:10:05   2562  1583/M
  251. Andrew Blakeney                   Strathroy              3:08:24  0:10:06   2580  1593/M
  252. Vincent Thien                     North York             3:08:37  0:10:07   2590  1599/M
  253. Geoff Veldulan                    Dunnville              3:08:38  0:10:07   2592  1600/M
  254. Marc Bechard                      Mississauga            3:09:03  0:10:08   2612  1609/M
  255. Nageswara Rao                     Ajax                   3:09:23  0:10:10   2623  1612/M
  256. Neil Carter                       Stoney Creek           3:09:28  0:10:10   2628  1614/M
  257. Juan Diaz                         Toronto                3:09:54  0:10:11   2652  1625/M
  258. Daniel Zupu                       Mississauga            3:10:37  0:10:14   2691  1643/M
  259. Matt Olinski                      Mount Hope             3:10:55  0:10:15   2699  1648/M
  260. Brody Myke                        Barrie                 3:11:42  0:10:17   2730  1657/M
  261. Avi Hollo                         St. Catharines         3:12:13  0:10:19   2751  1663/M
  262. Jimmy Kelland                     Kanata                 3:12:28  0:10:19   2766  1666/M
  263. Daniel Goulet                     Sarnia                 3:12:47  0:10:21   2777  1670/M
  264. Trevor Switzer                    Mississauga            3:12:52  0:10:21   2783  1673/M
  265. Azlan Bacchus                     Beamsville             3:13:32  0:10:23   2801  1681/M
  266. David Madden                      Hamilton               3:13:33  0:10:23   2804  1683/M
  267. Sriram Krishnamurthy              Kanata                 3:15:17  0:10:29   2871  1712/M
  268. Rob Beriault                      Winnipeg               3:15:38  0:10:30   2882  1716/M
  269. Viet_thien Nguyen                 Mississauga            3:16:27  0:10:32   2907  1726/M
  270. Christopher Lang                  North Bay              3:16:37  0:10:33   2916  1730/M
  271. Rob Stewart                       Brampton               3:17:20  0:10:35   2941  1741/M
  272. Matt Boyd                         Toronto                3:17:28  0:10:36   2945  1742/M
  273. Michel Proulx                     Smithville             3:17:29  0:10:36   2947  1744/M
  274. David Ferguson                    Welland                3:17:49  0:10:37   2954  1748/M
  275. Craig Dell                        Burlington             3:19:31  0:10:42   3008  1768/M
  276. Jeff Mamer                        Oakville               3:19:51  0:10:43   3014  1770/M
  277. Ricky Jarvis                      Burlington             3:20:12  0:10:44   3027  1778/M
  278. Christopher Ollson                Ancaster               3:20:19  0:10:45   3033  1781/M
  279. Jay Serdula                       Uxbridge               3:21:19  0:10:48   3068  1797/M
  280. Christophe Rene                   Gatineau               3:21:59  0:10:50   3086  1804/M
  281. David Meyre                       Ancaster               3:22:31  0:10:52   3100  1811/M
  282. Garth Broughton                   Waterdown              3:24:48  0:10:59   3172  1846/M
  283. Mike Devitt                       Toronto                3:24:52  0:10:59   3176  1847/M
  284. Chris Oke                         Kitchener              3:26:28  0:11:05   3228  1869/M
  285. Wes. Smiderle                     Ottawa                 3:26:35  0:11:05   3232  1872/M
  286. Ray Layon                         Brampton               3:26:53  0:11:06   3244  1876/M
  287. Simon Stafford                    Burlington             3:27:48  0:11:09   3266  1883/M
  288. Bruno Capuano                     Mississauga            3:27:56  0:11:09   3271  1886/M
  289. Karim Bardeesy                    Toronto                3:28:20  0:11:11   3286  1894/M
  290. Toby Heaps                        Toronto                3:28:20  0:11:11   3287  1895/M
  291. Virgil Cheung                     Stouffville            3:28:32  0:11:11   3294  1897/M
  292. G Mirie                           Kitchener              3:28:37  0:11:11   3295  1898/M
  293. Erich Hanel                       Ancaster               3:28:45  0:11:12   3298  1900/M
  294. Kirk Dougherty                    Mississauga            3:29:41  0:11:15   3328  1910/M
  295. Avie Zarem                        Toronto                3:30:31  0:11:18   3349  1918/M
  296. Rob Hood                          Cambridge              3:30:40  0:11:18   3353  1920/M
  297. Jason Alexander                   Grimsby                3:31:35  0:11:21   3381  1932/M
  298. Yuriy Volyanskyy                  Richmond Hill          3:31:38  0:11:21   3383  1933/M
  299. Chad Irwin                        Brooklin               3:31:40  0:11:21   3386  1934/M
  300. Charles Collins                   Woodbridge             3:32:13  0:11:23   3402  1942/M
  301. Jason Cooper                      Uxbridge               3:35:40  0:11:34   3477  1968/M
  302. Tang Trang                        Richmond Hill          3:36:00  0:11:35   3483  1971/M
  303. Brian Bourne                      Toronto                3:39:14  0:11:46   3560  1994/M
  304. Mark St.Louis                     Mississauga            3:39:18  0:11:46   3565  1995/M
  305. Jason Wyatt                       Hamilton               3:42:08  0:11:55   3617  2018/M
  306. Francisco Pena                    Toronto                3:45:28  0:12:06   3674  2035/M
  307. Jason Screen                      Oakville               3:46:52  0:12:10   3684  2037/M
  308. Dario Peake                       Hamilton               3:50:28  0:12:22   3763  2065/M
  309. Brad Haywood                      Milton                 3:52:15  0:12:28   3790  2072/M
  310. Peter Maida                       Burlington             3:55:25  0:12:38   3828  2080/M
  311. Daniel Soscia                     Vaughan                3:58:01  0:12:46   3865  2091/M
  312. Greg Marshall                     Burlington             3:58:39  0:12:48   3871  2093/M
  313. Albert Klein                      Kitchener              3:59:40  0:12:51   3893  2101/M
  314. Mike Lico                         Hamilton               4:03:45  0:13:05   3938  2116/M
  315. Eric Morrison                     Kanata                 4:05:55  0:13:12   3964  2122/M
  316. Carlos Wallace                    Lancaster              4:07:49  0:13:18   3975  2127/M
  317. Alfie Dipucchio                   Scarborough            4:08:36  0:13:20   3981  2128/M
  318. Daryl Cheney                      Brantford              4:08:42  0:13:20   3982  2129/M
  319. Eddie Novogradac                  Stoney Creek           4:15:22  0:13:42   4028  2147/M
  320. Daryl Boyd                        Hamilton               4:22:23  0:14:05   4069  2156/M
  321. Max Taylor                        North Bay              4:23:12  0:14:07   4074  2157/M
  322. Lance Kennedy                     Gormley                4:25:09  0:14:13   4089  2164/M
  323. Greg Dobroski                     Hamilton               4:27:05  0:14:20   4101  2169/M
  324. Enrico Moretti                    Toronto                4:27:05  0:14:20   4102  2170/M
  325. Martin Dewar                      Toronto                4:29:08  0:14:26   4115  2176/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                              Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Troy W Cox                        Huntsville             1:55:38  0:06:12     41    37/M
    2. Richard Bowry                     Toronto                1:59:31  0:06:25     63    53/M
    3. Patrick Orgar                     Hamilton               2:00:45  0:06:29     70    59/M
    4. Marc Flageole                     Longueuil              2:01:23  0:06:31     73    62/M
    5. Chris Schwarz                     Sherwood Park          2:02:58  0:06:36     81    69/M
    6. Geoff Wheatley                    Hamilton               2:06:46  0:06:48    114    96/M
    7. Allan Wiggins                     Oakville               2:07:46  0:06:51    119   100/M
    8. Mark Larson                       Rochester              2:11:10  0:07:02    167   140/M
    9. Marcel Kasumovich                 Toronto                2:11:33  0:07:03    172   142/M
   10. Randal Vandertuin                 Orangeville            2:11:57  0:07:05    176   146/M
   11. Jeffrey Muller                    Gatineau               2:12:00  0:07:05    178   148/M
   12. Joe Todd                          London                 2:12:20  0:07:06    184   154/M
   13. Robert Lecsek                     Cambridge              2:12:25  0:07:06    186   156/M
   14. Attila Kovacs                     Etobicoke              2:12:31  0:07:07    190   160/M
   15. Ken Mann                          Beamsville             2:13:46  0:07:11    229   189/M
   16. Peter Leventis                    Toronto                2:13:48  0:07:11    231   191/M
   17. Norm Stephen                      Stoney Creek           2:16:44  0:07:20    297   247/M
   18. Jack Minacs                       Stouffville            2:17:08  0:07:21    305   255/M
   19. Mark Shepherd                     Cambridge              2:17:30  0:07:23    312   260/M
   20. Duncan Todd                       Hamilton               2:17:33  0:07:23    315   261/M
   21. Robert Gudzak                     Kitchener              2:17:51  0:07:24    322   268/M
   22. Kevin Phillips                    Aurora                 2:17:58  0:07:24    324   269/M
   23. Jihao Shan                        Kincardine             2:18:08  0:07:25    327   272/M
   24. Tony Marra                        Toronto                2:18:11  0:07:25    328   273/M
   25. Martin Claus                      Mono                   2:18:28  0:07:26    333   277/M
   26. Paul Woolford                     Mississauga            2:19:13  0:07:28    345   287/M
   27. Scott Taylor                      Waterloo               2:19:42  0:07:30    361   300/M
   28. Paul Hannam                       Toronto                2:20:16  0:07:31    376   308/M
   29. Eric Dandonneau                   Laval                  2:20:31  0:07:32    381   312/M
   30. Brian Rodkin                      Thornhill              2:20:48  0:07:33    388   318/M
   31. Jeremy Gill                       London                 2:21:58  0:07:37    416   343/M
   32. Rob Musselman                     Toronto                2:22:14  0:07:38    425   351/M
   33. Dave Emilio                       Toronto                2:22:19  0:07:38    428   353/M
   34. Ashley Adamson                    Toronto                2:22:27  0:07:39    432   356/M
   35. Brian McGrath                     Kitchener              2:22:29  0:07:39    434   357/M
   36. Chris Campbell                    Vineland               2:22:33  0:07:39    437   359/M
   37. Scot Brockbank                    Port Dover             2:22:50  0:07:40    448   368/M
   38. David Cook                        Ripley                 2:23:03  0:07:40    456   372/M
   39. Peter Malakhov                    Toronto                2:23:04  0:07:40    457   373/M
   40. Warren Hudson                     Etobicoke              2:24:00  0:07:43    477   386/M
   41. Eric Schultz                      Unionville             2:24:03  0:07:44    480   388/M
   42. Richard Maisel                    Toronto                2:24:30  0:07:45    490   395/M
   43. Rob Gaynor                        London                 2:24:53  0:07:46    507   410/M
   44. Dennis Marinac                    Richmond Hill          2:25:29  0:07:48    526   423/M
   45. Jack Kilislian                    East York              2:25:37  0:07:49    527   424/M
   46. Jeffrey Humble                    Peterborough           2:25:43  0:07:49    530   426/M
   47. Albert Devries                    Lorraine               2:25:51  0:07:49    535   429/M
   48. Colin Gravlev                     Pickering              2:25:59  0:07:50    540   434/M
   49. Philip Hollett                    Waterdown              2:26:10  0:07:50    544   437/M
   50. Brian Damianidis                  Richmond Hill          2:26:46  0:07:52    564   450/M
   51. Mike Johnstone                    Toronto                2:26:59  0:07:53    573   455/M
   52. Jianzhong Lili                    Toronto                2:27:07  0:07:54    576   458/M
   53. Trevor Lowe                       Ottawa                 2:27:20  0:07:54    584   463/M
   54. Eric Zhang                        Toronto                2:27:37  0:07:55    596   471/M
   55. Randy Cornelisse                  Hanover                2:27:44  0:07:55    602   475/M
   56. Mark Watling                      London                 2:27:44  0:07:56    604   477/M
   57. John Adam Logan                   Toronto                2:27:50  0:07:56    606   479/M
   58. Adam Chambers                     Ancaster               2:27:51  0:07:56    607   480/M
   59. Jason Clarke                      Mount Hope             2:28:18  0:07:57    629   495/M
   60. Colin Chant                       Toronto                2:28:22  0:07:58    630   496/M
   61. Raymond Currie                    London                 2:28:34  0:07:58    637   499/M
   62. Seth Rudin                        Toronto                2:29:12  0:08:00    671   520/M
   63. Steve Janzen                      Niagara-On-The-Lake    2:29:14  0:08:00    674   523/M
   64. Remo Pallottini                   Burlington             2:29:15  0:08:00    675   524/M
   65. Mike Bown                         Stoney Creek           2:29:22  0:08:01    681   530/M
   66. Brent Bullough                    Toronto                2:29:24  0:08:01    685   534/M
   67. Jon Belcher                       Toronto                2:29:33  0:08:01    689   538/M
   68. Kevin McCall                      Toronto                2:29:49  0:08:02    702   546/M
   69. Greg Snyder                       Wakefield              2:29:50  0:08:02    703   547/M
   70. Ciaran Murray                     Grimsby                2:29:51  0:08:02    705   548/M
   71. Kenneth Slagter                   Freelton               2:29:58  0:08:03    712   554/M
   72. Bastien Gest                      Toronto                2:30:05  0:08:03    715   557/M
   73. Mark Fortier                      London                 2:30:11  0:08:03    718   560/M
   74. Leigh Halliwell                   Hamilton               2:31:34  0:08:08    768   604/M
   75. Tom Edgar                         Ancaster               2:31:48  0:08:09    773   609/M
   76. Carl McCaskell                    Ancaster               2:32:15  0:08:10    788   616/M
   77. Eric Hamel                        Oakville               2:32:46  0:08:12    801   626/M
   78. Brian Waldie                      Stratford              2:33:19  0:08:13    823   641/M
   79. Vincent Charbonneau               Burlington             2:33:41  0:08:15    839   649/M
   80. Gustavo Julio Betancourt          Toronto                2:33:44  0:08:15    841   651/M
   81. Tom Coulman                       Oakville               2:34:07  0:08:16    855   658/M
   82. Andrej Petricko                   Mississauga            2:34:12  0:08:16    857   660/M
   83. Mike White                        Kitchener              2:34:29  0:08:17    869   667/M
   84. Phillip Chong                     Markham                2:34:35  0:08:18    875   670/M
   85. Sean Purvis                       Toronto                2:35:04  0:08:19    898   682/M
   86. Chris Baker                       Etobicoke              2:35:16  0:08:20    908   689/M
   87. Mark Knackstedt                   Toronto                2:35:25  0:08:20    914   693/M
   88. Fred Tassinari                    Toronto                2:35:26  0:08:20    917   695/M
   89. Kevin Zhang                       Mississauga            2:35:49  0:08:22    938   709/M
   90. Steven Warden                     Toronto                2:36:07  0:08:22    945   715/M
   91. Bryan Butcher                     Troy                   2:36:21  0:08:23    956   725/M
   92. Greg Clements                     Owen Sound             2:36:22  0:08:23    959   726/M
   93. Defa Shan                         North York             2:37:07  0:08:26    994   748/M
   94. Chris Watling                     London                 2:37:34  0:08:27   1009   756/M
   95. Daryll Naidu                      Pickering              2:38:03  0:08:29   1033   775/M
   96. Joel Falk                         Kitchener              2:38:04  0:08:29   1037   778/M
   97. Woody Stallings                   Hamilton               2:38:04  0:08:29   1038   779/M
   98. Laurence Hanly                    Burlington             2:39:07  0:08:32   1066   795/M
   99. Mario Moscati                     Toronto                2:39:12  0:08:32   1070   798/M
  100. Andy Van                          Cambridge              2:39:15  0:08:33   1071   799/M
  101. Doug Alexander                    Toronto                2:39:28  0:08:33   1081   805/M
  102. Osman Veisi                       Toronto                2:39:29  0:08:33   1083   806/M
  103. Chris Zabel                       Mississauga            2:39:33  0:08:34   1085   807/M
  104. Patrick Lapointe                  Montreal               2:39:50  0:08:34   1100   818/M
  105. Robert Ferraro                    Toronto                2:39:55  0:08:35   1105   821/M
  106. Paulo Conceicao                   Caledonia              2:39:56  0:08:35   1106   822/M
  107. Jason Jacobs                      Toronto                2:39:57  0:08:35   1108   824/M
  108. Edward Soldo                      London                 2:39:59  0:08:35   1111   826/M
  109. Charles Gervais                   Markham                2:40:02  0:08:35   1117   832/M
  110. Steve Nancekivell                 Ilderton               2:40:26  0:08:36   1133   845/M
  111. Vito Tuori                        Brantford              2:40:56  0:08:38   1149   853/M
  112. Dino De Guzman                    Mississauga            2:41:05  0:08:38   1155   856/M
  113. Todd Ross                         Ingersoll              2:41:24  0:08:39   1176   872/M
  114. Robert Loney                      Burlington             2:41:35  0:08:40   1185   878/M
  115. Rob Saunders                      Windsor                2:42:20  0:08:43   1211   890/M
  116. Luis D Sosa                       Aurora                 2:42:21  0:08:43   1212   891/M
  117. Steven Rea                        Niagara-On-The-Lake    2:42:48  0:08:44   1226   898/M
  118. Eric Liebischer                   Pickering              2:42:56  0:08:44   1238   907/M
  119. Art Sauer                         Niagara Falls          2:43:24  0:08:46   1260   920/M
  120. Fabrizio Brasca                   Mississauga            2:43:40  0:08:47   1272   927/M
  121. Mark Andrews                      Oakville               2:44:03  0:08:48   1285   934/M
  122. Jorge Cunha                       Wallaceburg            2:44:06  0:08:48   1288   937/M
  123. Greg Bergeron                     Brantford              2:44:08  0:08:48   1290   938/M
  124. Mark Hunt                         Dundas                 2:44:12  0:08:49   1297   942/M
  125. Michael Reonegro                  Toronto                2:44:14  0:08:49   1299   944/M
  126. Dave Hoover                       Heidelberg             2:44:26  0:08:49   1306   950/M
  127. George Rodrigues                  Ingersoll              2:44:29  0:08:49   1307   951/M
  128. Willem Veerbeek                   Aurora                 2:44:40  0:08:50   1316   954/M
  129. Wei Ren                           Markham                2:44:59  0:08:51   1335   966/M
  130. Richard Bowers                    Limehouse              2:45:00  0:08:51   1336   967/M
  131. Jeff Kennedy                      Courtice               2:45:03  0:08:51   1340   969/M
  132. Tin Vu                            Vaughan                2:45:20  0:08:52   1357   977/M
  133. Lars Goransson                    Burlington             2:45:31  0:08:53   1368   981/M
  134. Patrick Westcott                  Toronto                2:45:55  0:08:54   1396   997/M
  135. Kevin Reid                        Mississauga            2:46:00  0:08:54   1403  1004/M
  136. Jim Richards                      Hamilton               2:46:07  0:08:55   1413  1008/M
  137. Neil Wood                         Toronto                2:46:14  0:08:55   1426  1017/M
  138. Mike Hammond                      Cambridge              2:46:18  0:08:55   1429  1019/M
  139. Benedict Tabile                   Burlington             2:46:19  0:08:55   1434  1022/M
  140. Eric Brown                        Annan                  2:46:22  0:08:55   1438  1025/M
  141. John Webb                         Hagersville            2:46:31  0:08:56   1443  1029/M
  142. Rodney Lott                       Grimsby                2:46:44  0:08:57   1453  1037/M
  143. Bruno Desrosiers                  Markham                2:46:54  0:08:57   1462  1042/M
  144. Nathan Chambers                   Peterborough           2:47:06  0:08:58   1470  1047/M
  145. Jason Speers                      Oakville               2:47:13  0:08:58   1475  1049/M
  146. Michael Hogan                     Ottawa                 2:47:14  0:08:58   1477  1050/M
  147. Rich Muir                         London                 2:47:26  0:08:59   1484  1053/M
  148. Stephen Dempsey                   Aurora                 2:47:31  0:08:59   1489  1056/M
  149. Rod Oliveira                      Oakville               2:47:38  0:09:00   1493  1059/M
  150. Tim Clarke                        Sarnia                 2:47:47  0:09:00   1502  1065/M
  151. Alex Altenliu                     London                 2:48:13  0:09:01   1523  1078/M
  152. John Henderson                    Mulmur                 2:48:19  0:09:02   1525  1079/M
  153. Christopher Chipperfield          Mississauga            2:48:25  0:09:02   1532  1083/M
  154. Miao Xu                           Richmond Hill          2:48:26  0:09:02   1534  1084/M
  155. James Doucet                      Alliston               2:48:47  0:09:03   1555  1097/M
  156. Rob Lebedick                      Pickering              2:48:48  0:09:03   1557  1099/M
  157. Paul Mora                         Toronto                2:48:59  0:09:04   1565  1105/M
  158. Mark Sheehan                      Waterdown              2:49:00  0:09:04   1566  1106/M
  159. Harim Labuschagne                 Toronto                2:49:14  0:09:05   1573  1111/M
  160. Mike Robinson                     London                 2:49:37  0:09:06   1592  1118/M
  161. Doug Silverthorn                  London                 2:49:46  0:09:06   1598  1119/M
  162. Frank Mazzotta                    Bolton                 2:49:49  0:09:07   1603  1121/M
  163. Jeff Robinson                     Beamsville             2:49:59  0:09:07   1614  1127/M
  164. Omar Ali                          Kensington             2:50:10  0:09:08   1622  1131/M
  165. Tom Gale                          Hamilton               2:50:19  0:09:08   1629  1135/M
  166. Michael Wilson                    Garson                 2:50:39  0:09:09   1655  1151/M
  167. Paul Bastel                       Hamilton               2:50:52  0:09:10   1673  1160/M
  168. Trevor Arnott                     Hamilton               2:50:56  0:09:10   1679  1162/M
  169. Jeff Foster                       Burlington             2:51:07  0:09:11   1689  1168/M
  170. Paul Shaw                         Amherstburg            2:51:15  0:09:11   1696  1171/M
  171. Graham Williamson                 Toronto                2:51:21  0:09:12   1711  1180/M
  172. Tom Glanville                     Kitchener              2:51:22  0:09:12   1712  1181/M
  173. John Gould                        Caledonia              2:51:23  0:09:12   1713  1182/M
  174. David D'Souza                     London                 2:51:24  0:09:12   1714  1183/M
  175. Ken Szaucsek                      Belle River            2:51:25  0:09:12   1715  1184/M
  176. Christopher Charbonneau           Windsor                2:51:25  0:09:12   1716  1185/M
  177. Ross Ankenmann                    Toronto                2:51:27  0:09:12   1719  1187/M
  178. Xiao Zhang                        Mississauga            2:51:34  0:09:12   1723  1190/M
  179. Denis Nolet                       New Liskeard           2:51:55  0:09:13   1741  1200/M
  180. Ramon Dimaculangan                Scarborough            2:52:12  0:09:14   1762  1210/M
  181. Steve Fay-Cosman                  Kitchener              2:52:14  0:09:14   1763  1211/M
  182. Ari Ojansivu                      Toronto                2:52:43  0:09:16   1791  1226/M
  183. Ricardo Medford                   Toronto                2:52:57  0:09:17   1809  1236/M
  184. Mark Proulx                       Stouffville            2:53:10  0:09:17   1817  1240/M
  185. Karamjit Khangura                 Brampton               2:54:20  0:09:21   1889  1268/M
  186. Michel Pawlicz                    Kitchener              2:54:29  0:09:22   1899  1273/M
  187. Hamid Shahrokhi                   Maple                  2:54:39  0:09:22   1908  1279/M
  188. Dan Wilson                        Oshawa                 2:55:00  0:09:23   1928  1288/M
  189. Donald Lafleur                    Stoney Creek           2:55:03  0:09:23   1932  1290/M
  190. Chris Curry                       Oakville               2:55:08  0:09:24   1938  1294/M
  191. Dave Dufault                      Mississauga            2:55:28  0:09:25   1951  1298/M
  192. Dan Kane                          Stratford              2:56:05  0:09:27   1976  1309/M
  193. Paul Takeda                       Toronto                2:56:09  0:09:27   1979  1311/M
  194. Michael Lin                       Toronto                2:56:57  0:09:30   2028  1342/M
  195. Adrian Schincariol                Toronto                2:57:16  0:09:31   2044  1350/M
  196. Mika Mantsinen                    Pickering              2:57:37  0:09:32   2070  1362/M
  197. Darren Koole                      Chatham                2:57:43  0:09:32   2081  1369/M
  198. Stephane Laruelle                 Toronto                2:58:06  0:09:33   2105  1382/M
  199. Wycliffe Golbourne                Scarborough            2:58:10  0:09:33   2111  1385/M
  200. Andrew Corbett                    Beamsville             2:58:17  0:09:34   2119  1386/M
  201. Michael Rees                      Hamilton               2:58:31  0:09:35   2133  1392/M
  202. Stephen Wallbank                  Brampton               2:58:34  0:09:35   2139  1396/M
  203. Daniel Seguin                     Beaconsfield           2:58:47  0:09:35   2152  1403/M
  204. Paul Kavanagh                     Toronto                2:59:23  0:09:37   2185  1418/M
  205. Phil Dodson                       Mississauga            2:59:35  0:09:38   2195  1425/M
  206. Norm Remillard                    Hamilton               3:00:14  0:09:40   2220  1437/M
  207. Kevin Waung                       Markham                3:00:45  0:09:42   2253  1450/M
  208. Jf Lamarche                       St Catharines          3:00:59  0:09:43   2262  1454/M
  209. Luc Vo                            Milton                 3:01:57  0:09:46   2315  1479/M
  210. Gord Magee                        Stoney Creek           3:02:36  0:09:48   2355  1501/M
  211. Rolf Cohrs                        Barrie                 3:02:42  0:09:48   2359  1504/M
  212. Wes Kennedy                       Ottawa                 3:03:08  0:09:49   2370  1509/M
  213. Hernan Velez                      Binbrook               3:03:43  0:09:51   2384  1515/M
  214. Jon Fry                           Hamilton               3:03:54  0:09:52   2391  1518/M
  215. Stuart Davidson                   North Bay              3:05:48  0:09:58   2455  1544/M
  216. Craig Beckim                      Toronto                3:06:03  0:09:59   2466  1547/M
  217. Michael Miller                    Oakville               3:06:23  0:10:00   2485  1556/M
  218. Jason Simard                      Astorville             3:06:52  0:10:01   2508  1565/M
  219. Mike Chambers                     Ottawa                 3:07:24  0:10:03   2534  1573/M
  220. Michael Reid                      Waterloo               3:07:26  0:10:03   2539  1574/M
  221. Andreas Zapletal                  Markham                3:07:38  0:10:04   2549  1576/M
  222. Greg Redford                      Burlington             3:07:44  0:10:04   2552  1577/M
  223. Hiroshi Kawaishi                  Calgary                3:08:05  0:10:05   2570  1588/M
  224. Giuseppe Marangi                  Oakville               3:08:22  0:10:06   2576  1591/M
  225. Thomas White                      Burlington             3:08:39  0:10:07   2593  1601/M
  226. Ferdinand Castro                  Thornhill              3:09:53  0:10:11   2648  1622/M
  227. Chris Keen                        Dundas                 3:09:54  0:10:11   2651  1624/M
  228. Paul Hubahib                      Milton                 3:10:09  0:10:12   2671  1632/M
  229. David Balsdon                     Waterdown              3:10:22  0:10:13   2683  1639/M
  230. John Mariconda                    Chatham                3:10:27  0:10:13   2686  1641/M
  231. Pat Spilotro                      Hamilton               3:11:05  0:10:15   2707  1650/M
  232. Phil Austin                       Hamilton               3:11:38  0:10:17   2728  1656/M
  233. John Kerr                         Erieau                 3:12:06  0:10:18   2743  1660/M
  234. Glen Bidwell                      Innisfil Heights       3:13:34  0:10:23   2805  1684/M
  235. Norman Lee                        Toronto                3:13:51  0:10:24   2812  1686/M
  236. Ken Pirhonen                      Dundas                 3:13:58  0:10:24   2815  1687/M
  237. Steve Wolfe                       Stoney Creek           3:14:34  0:10:26   2840  1694/M
  238. Cory Longman                      Toronto                3:14:36  0:10:26   2842  1696/M
  239. Michael Savage                    Sarnia                 3:14:41  0:10:27   2844  1698/M
  240. Michael Neale                     Toronto                3:14:48  0:10:27   2852  1703/M
  241. Richard Brooks                    Toronto                3:15:14  0:10:28   2868  1709/M
  242. Drew Hauser                       Hamilton               3:15:32  0:10:29   2876  1713/M
  243. Fred Harding                      Oakville               3:16:08  0:10:31   2894  1720/M
  244. Wil Beardmore                     Guelph                 3:16:22  0:10:32   2905  1724/M
  245. Karl Frank                        North York             3:17:09  0:10:35   2933  1738/M
  246. Harold Legrand                    Milton                 3:17:09  0:10:35   2934  1739/M
  247. Fraser Hunter                     Oakville               3:17:19  0:10:35   2940  1740/M
  248. Greg Adam                         Ayr                    3:17:51  0:10:37   2957  1750/M
  249. Robert Fox                        Petawawa               3:17:52  0:10:37   2959  1751/M
  250. Gemi D'Angelica                   Cambridge              3:18:45  0:10:40   2984  1759/M
  251. Chris Tuckwell                    Chatham                3:20:04  0:10:44   3022  1774/M
  252. Dan Pinero                        Woodbridge             3:20:53  0:10:47   3046  1787/M
  253. Lorne Fell                        Stevensville           3:21:14  0:10:48   3064  1795/M
  254. Stan Liabotis                     Hamilton               3:21:25  0:10:48   3071  1799/M
  255. Eric Moisan                       Toronto                3:21:37  0:10:49   3079  1801/M
  256. Sean Ferris                       Sudbury                3:22:12  0:10:51   3093  1808/M
  257. Joe Maloney                       Beamsville             3:22:39  0:10:52   3101  1812/M
  258. James Kim                         Maple                  3:22:51  0:10:53   3107  1815/M
  259. Andrew Lin                        Toronto                3:23:03  0:10:54   3110  1816/M
  260. Darren Clark                      Burlington             3:23:09  0:10:54   3113  1817/M
  261. Ken Tea                           Markham                3:23:13  0:10:54   3116  1818/M
  262. Gerard Wogan                      Hamilton               3:23:39  0:10:55   3122  1820/M
  263. Johnny Wong                       Richmond Hill          3:24:12  0:10:57   3145  1834/M
  264. Blair Ruston                      Toronto                3:25:32  0:11:02   3191  1851/M
  265. Chris Donato                      Oakville               3:25:41  0:11:02   3201  1855/M
  266. Robert Jeffreys                   Stoney Creek           3:26:15  0:11:04   3219  1864/M
  267. Victor Da Silva                   Gloucester             3:26:17  0:11:04   3220  1865/M
  268. Phil Seymour                      Toronto                3:26:21  0:11:04   3224  1867/M
  269. David Sewell                      Toronto                3:27:49  0:11:09   3267  1884/M
  270. Victor Berea