Superhero 1.8 Mile Walk

Buffalo, NY
June 10, 2016

Results Data Courtesy of:  Score This!!!
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    netTime  netPace  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ellen Daly              Buffalo, NY          0:20:31  0:11:24     1/F60-64        1/F    0:19:58  0:06:26  
    2. Louise Adams            Buffalo, NY          0:20:31  0:11:24     1/F55-59        2/F    0:19:58  0:06:26  
    3. Rebecca Kinnin          Depew Ny, NY         0:28:08  0:15:38     1/F30-34        3/F    0:27:36  0:08:53  
    4. Louis Roy               Amherst, NY          0:28:17  0:15:43     1/M0-14         1/M    0:28:02  0:09:01  
    5. Jean Lisowski           West Seneca, NY      0:29:03  0:16:08     2/F30-34        4/F    0:28:33  0:09:11  
    6. Jean Linkner            Lackawanna, NY       0:29:48  0:16:33     1/F65-69        5/F    0:29:35  0:09:31  
    7. Debra Riter             Hamburg, NY          0:29:55  0:16:37     1/F45-49        6/F    0:29:03  0:09:21  
    8. Jennifer Barry          Elma, NY             0:29:56  0:16:38     1/F50-54        7/F    0:29:05  0:09:22  
    9. Arthur Luke             Lockport, NY         0:32:36  0:18:07     1/M30-34        2/M    0:30:35  0:09:51  
   10. Susan Newell            Niagara Falls, ON    0:33:26  0:18:34     2/F60-64        8/F    0:32:34  0:10:29  
   11. Patti Kavanagh          Lockport, NY         0:33:31  0:18:37     2/F45-49        9/F    0:33:00  0:10:37  
   12. Ina Dakkak              Waterloo, ON         0:33:32  0:18:38     3/F45-49       10/F    0:33:00  0:10:37  
   13. Racey Dash              Buffalo, NY          0:33:50  0:18:48     1/F35-39       11/F    0:32:44  0:10:32  
   14. Jennifer Jackson        ,                    0:34:31  0:19:11     1/F40-44       12/F    0:34:20  0:11:03  
   15. Jennifer Fitzery        Buffalo, NY          0:34:41  0:19:16     4/F45-49       13/F    0:33:25  0:10:45  
   16. Lorraine Hamilton       ,                    0:35:02  0:19:28     5/F45-49       14/F    0:34:48  0:11:12  
   17. Nick Paterson           Buffalo, NY          0:35:02  0:19:28     2/M30-34        3/M    0:33:17  0:10:43  
   18. Linda Wopperer          ,                    0:35:02  0:19:28     2/F50-54       15/F    0:34:48  0:11:12  
   19. Ken Crane               Amherst, NY          0:35:02  0:19:28     1/M50-54        4/M    0:34:17  0:11:02  
   20. Todd Fisher             Lockport, NY         0:35:04  0:19:29     2/M50-54        5/M    0:34:19  0:11:03  
   21. Bonnie Johnson          Tonawanda, NY        0:35:14  0:19:34     2/F55-59       16/F    0:34:37  0:11:09  
   22. Nancy Rodriguez         ,                    0:35:18  0:19:37     1/FNoAge       17/F    0:35:07  0:11:18  
   23. Erin Giardina           Buffalo, NY          0:35:18  0:19:37     3/F30-34       18/F    0:33:48  0:10:53  
   24. Karen Krzywicki         Cheektowaga, NY      0:35:41  0:19:49     6/F45-49       19/F    0:35:08  0:11:18  
   25. Shari Ciminella         Amherst, NY          0:35:43  0:19:51     3/F50-54       20/F    0:35:06  0:11:18  
   26. Melissa Fisher          Kenmore, NY          0:36:27  0:20:15     7/F45-49       21/F    0:35:45  0:11:30  
   27. Cole Kreiger            Kenmore, NY          0:36:29  0:20:16     2/M0-14         6/M    0:35:48  0:11:31  
   28. Kristin Murchison       Kenmore, NY          0:36:30  0:20:17     2/F40-44       22/F    0:35:48  0:11:31  
   29. Christopher Kreiger     Kenmore, NY          0:36:30  0:20:17     1/M15-19        7/M    0:35:48  0:11:31  
   30. Erin Fisher             Lockport, NY         0:36:31  0:20:17     1/F15-19       23/F    0:35:49  0:11:32  
   31. Alexander Piaseczny     Tonawanda, NY        0:36:52  0:20:29     1/M25-29        8/M    0:36:34  0:11:46  
   32. Suzy Shallowhorn        Anherst, NY          0:36:55  0:20:31     3/F55-59       24/F    0:35:50  0:11:32  
   33. Margaret Pfeiffer       Angola, NY           0:37:03  0:20:35     8/F45-49       25/F    0:35:54  0:11:33  
   34. Silvana Payne           Buffalo, NY          0:37:03  0:20:35     1/F20-24       26/F    0:35:54  0:11:33  
   35. Maria Garozzo-payne     Buffalo, NY          0:37:03  0:20:35     4/F55-59       27/F    0:35:53  0:11:33  
   36. Molly Rosinski          Buffalo, NY          0:37:04  0:20:36     3/F40-44       28/F    0:35:17  0:11:21  
   37. Jeannie Bringas         Buffalo, NY          0:37:06  0:20:37     2/F20-24       29/F    0:36:59  0:11:54  
   38. Dree' Davis             Elma, NY             0:37:28  0:20:49     3/F20-24       30/F    0:35:05  0:11:18  
   39. Jessica Tojek           East Aurora, NY      0:37:29  0:20:49     4/F20-24       31/F    0:35:06  0:11:18  
   40. Patrick Krey            Clarence, NY         0:37:34  0:20:52     1/M35-39        9/M    0:34:38  0:11:09  
   41. Kate Kay                Amherst, NY          0:37:42  0:20:57     1/F25-29       32/F    0:36:48  0:11:51  
   42. Sheila Herrmann         Brockport, NY        0:37:44  0:20:58     5/F55-59       33/F    0:36:41  0:11:48  
   43. Lynn Horne-moyer        Williamsville, NY    0:37:45  0:20:58     4/F50-54       34/F    0:35:24  0:11:24  
   44. Liz Herrmann            Brockport, NY        0:37:45  0:20:58     5/F20-24       35/F    0:36:42  0:11:49  
   45. Kristin Paul            Buffalo, NY          0:37:47  0:20:59     6/F20-24       36/F    0:34:07  0:10:59  
   46. Jasmine Heitman         Depew, NY            0:37:49  0:21:01     2/F15-19       37/F    0:36:45  0:11:50  
   47. Michael Abramson        Buffalo, NY          0:37:50  0:21:01     2/M35-39       10/M    0:34:10  0:11:00  
   48. Suzanne McFayden        Depew, NY            0:37:50  0:21:01     6/F55-59       38/F    0:36:45  0:11:50  
   49. Karen Kristich          Amherst, NY          0:37:51  0:21:02     7/F55-59       39/F    0:36:40  0:11:48  
   50. Jen Krieger             Buffalo, NY          0:37:52  0:21:02     9/F45-49       40/F    0:36:41  0:11:48  
   51. John Brancato, Sr.      Buffalo, NY          0:37:52  0:21:02     1/M60-64       11/M    0:36:45  0:11:50  
   52. Diane Smith             West Seneca, NY      0:37:53  0:21:03     4/F30-34       41/F    0:37:53  0:12:12  
   53. Cheryl Markiewicz       West Seneca, NY      0:37:54  0:21:03     2/F35-39       42/F    0:37:54  0:12:12  
   54. Daniel Rodman           Amherst, NY          0:37:54  0:21:03     3/M30-34       12/M    0:37:54  0:12:12  
   55. Sheri Rodman            Amherst, NY          0:37:55  0:21:04     5/F30-34       43/F    0:37:55  0:12:12  
   56. Pierre Roy              Amherst, NY          0:38:03  0:21:08     3/M50-54       13/M    0:37:49  0:12:10  
   57. Helene McMahon          Buffalo Ny, NY       0:38:09  0:21:12     3/F35-39       44/F    0:37:38  0:12:07  
   58. Dora Kubiak             Lockport, NY         0:38:28  0:21:22     8/F55-59       45/F    0:37:47  0:12:10  
   59. Priscilla Young-anker   Buffalo, NY          0:38:29  0:21:23     9/F55-59       46/F    0:38:29  0:12:23  
   60. Jeff Anker              Buffalo, NY          0:38:30  0:21:23     1/M70-74       14/M    0:38:30  0:12:24  
   61. Teagan Shanahan         Cheektowaga, NY      0:38:31  0:21:24     3/F15-19       47/F    0:38:31  0:12:24  
   62. Linda Wagner            Buffalo, NY          0:38:34  0:21:26     2/F65-69       48/F    0:37:40  0:12:07  
   63. Julie Philippe          Buffalo, NY          0:38:34  0:21:26     5/F50-54       49/F    0:37:41  0:12:08  
   64. Kristina Peffer         Buffalo, NY          0:38:39  0:21:28     1/F0-14        50/F    0:37:14  0:11:59  
   65. Liz Fisher              Lockport, NY         0:38:42  0:21:30     6/F50-54       51/F    0:38:01  0:12:14  
   66. Tom Peffer              Buffalo, NY          0:38:45  0:21:32     1/M40-44       15/M    0:37:22  0:12:02  
   67. Diana Miranda           Amherst, NY          0:38:52  0:21:36     4/F40-44       52/F    0:37:53  0:12:12  
   68. Carleen Yarington       Buffalo, NY          0:38:53  0:21:36     7/F50-54       53/F    0:37:27  0:12:03  
   69. John Gaeddert           Amherst, NY          0:38:54  0:21:37     3/M35-39       16/M    0:37:54  0:12:12  
   70. Arielle Schaub          Orchard Park, NY     0:39:02  0:21:41     2/F25-29       54/F    0:37:53  0:12:12  
   71. Karen Kimble            Williamsville, NY    0:39:04  0:21:42     4/F35-39       55/F    0:37:47  0:12:10  
   72. Karlene Kristich        Buffalo, NY          0:39:05  0:21:43     7/F20-24       56/F    0:37:55  0:12:12  
   73. Roger Woodworth         Lyndonville, NY      0:39:12  0:21:47     2/M60-64       17/M    0:39:12  0:12:37  
   74. Rory Woodworth          Orchard Park, NY     0:39:13  0:21:47     4/M35-39       18/M    0:39:13  0:12:37  
   75. Mary Jane Woodworth     Lyndonville, NY      0:39:14  0:21:48     3/F60-64       57/F    0:39:14  0:12:38  
   76. Sara Dinatale           Buffalo, NY          0:39:16  0:21:49    10/F45-49       58/F    0:37:42  0:12:08  
   77. Dick Shaner, Jr.        Buffalo, NY          0:39:16  0:21:49     3/M60-64       19/M    0:37:42  0:12:08  
   78. Jamie Shaner            Williamsville, NY    0:39:18  0:21:50     4/F60-64       59/F    0:37:46  0:12:09  
   79. Latoya Hatten           Buffalo, NY          0:39:25  0:21:54     5/F35-39       60/F    0:39:25  0:12:41  
   80. Mary Colleen McCarthy   Hamburg, NY          0:39:25  0:21:54    10/F55-59       61/F    0:38:47  0:12:29  
   81. Meagan O'Keefe          Hamburg, NY          0:39:26  0:21:54     6/F35-39       62/F    0:38:47  0:12:29  
   82. Laquita Dawkins         Buffalo, NY          0:39:30  0:21:57     8/F20-24       63/F    0:39:30  0:12:43  
   83. Ashley Scholl           Buffalo, NY          0:39:31  0:21:57     6/F30-34       64/F    0:39:31  0:12:43  
   84. Richard Waterstram      Buffalo, NY          0:39:32  0:21:58     4/M50-54       20/M    0:38:18  0:12:20  
   85. Tameka Felts            Buffalo, NY          0:39:32  0:21:58     5/F40-44       65/F    0:39:32  0:12:43  
   86. Mary Jonas              Buffalo, NY          0:39:33  0:21:58     7/F30-34       66/F    0:39:33  0:12:44  
   87. Mike Robb               Hamburg, NY          0:39:34  0:21:59     2/M25-29       21/M    0:39:34  0:12:44  
   88. David Pew               Buffalo, NY          0:39:34  0:21:59     4/M30-34       22/M    0:39:34  0:12:44  
   89. Erica Murphy            Cheektowaga, NY      0:39:37  0:22:01     3/F25-29       67/F    0:38:23  0:12:21  
   90. Susan Hough             Buffalo, NY          0:39:38  0:22:01     8/F50-54       68/F    0:35:09  0:11:19  
   91. Reilly Robertson        Hamburg, NY          0:39:38  0:22:01     6/F40-44       69/F    0:39:38  0:12:45  
   92. Shannon Stevenson       Cheektowaga, NY      0:39:39  0:22:02     4/F25-29       70/F    0:38:26  0:12:22  
   93. Monica Pierce           East Aurora, NY      0:39:43  0:22:04     5/F60-64       71/F    0:39:43  0:12:47  
   94. Karen Peffer            Buffalo, NY          0:39:43  0:22:04     7/F40-44       72/F    0:38:21  0:12:21  
   95. Charmaine Woods         Buffalo, NY          0:39:45  0:22:05     8/F40-44       73/F    0:39:45  0:12:48  
   96. Michelle Frick          Orchard Park, NY     0:39:45  0:22:05    11/F45-49       74/F    0:39:45  0:12:48  
   97. Haley Peffer            Buffalo, NY          0:39:45  0:22:05     2/F0-14        75/F    0:38:16  0:12:19  
   98. Lisa McCraith           East Amherst, NY     0:39:46  0:22:06    12/F45-49       76/F    0:39:46  0:12:48  
   99. Christyn Newlin         Lewiston, NY         0:39:48  0:22:07    13/F45-49       77/F    0:39:48  0:12:49  
  100. Joann Laska             Kenmore, NY          0:39:54  0:22:10     6/F60-64       78/F    0:39:54  0:12:51  
  101. Barbara Webber          Grand Island, NY     0:40:01  0:22:14     9/F50-54       79/F    0:40:01  0:12:53  
  102. Nadine Carvelli         Elma, NY             0:40:02  0:22:14    10/F50-54       80/F    0:40:02  0:12:53  
  103. Joanne Kowarko          Lackawanna, NY       0:40:05  0:22:16     8/F30-34       81/F    0:38:53  0:12:31  
  104. Sydne McGowan           Buffalo, NY          0:40:07  0:22:17     5/F25-29       82/F    0:38:16  0:12:19  
  105. Brian Strickland        Tonawanda, NY        0:40:09  0:22:18     2/M40-44       23/M    0:40:09  0:12:55  
  106. Liz Hilbert             Hamburg, NY          0:40:11  0:22:19     6/F25-29       83/F    0:40:11  0:12:56  
  107. Angie Hilbert           Hamburg, NY          0:40:12  0:22:20     9/F30-34       84/F    0:40:12  0:12:56  
  108. Carol Barnett-johnson   Buffalo, NY          0:40:12  0:22:20     7/F35-39       85/F    0:38:20  0:12:20  
  109. Karen Maturski          Buffalo, NY          0:40:12  0:22:20     8/F35-39       86/F    0:38:19  0:12:20  
  110. Felecia Velez           Buffalo, NY          0:40:19  0:22:24     9/F35-39       87/F    0:39:55  0:12:51  
  111. Brian Velez             Buffalo, NY          0:40:20  0:22:24     5/M30-34       24/M    0:39:55  0:12:51  
  112. Malia Velez             Buffalo, NY          0:40:21  0:22:25     4/F15-19       88/F    0:39:56  0:12:51  
  113. Diane Casey-wnek        Buffalo, NY          0:40:23  0:22:26     7/F60-64       89/F    0:38:32  0:12:24  
  114. Nicole Norton           Angola, NY           0:40:23  0:22:26    10/F35-39       90/F    0:38:34  0:12:25  
  115. Sarah Romanowski        Buffalo, NY          0:40:24  0:22:27    11/F35-39       91/F    0:38:32  0:12:24  
  116. April Hapka             Buffalo, NY          0:40:25  0:22:27    10/F30-34       92/F    0:38:10  0:12:17  
  117. Jamie Marvel            Buffalo, NY          0:40:25  0:22:27     9/F20-24       93/F    0:38:10  0:12:17  
  118. Natdanai Punnanithinont Amherst, NY          0:40:25  0:22:27     3/M25-29       25/M    0:37:52  0:12:11  
  119. Lenzie Humphrey         Buffalo, NY          0:40:25  0:22:27     1/M20-24       26/M    0:38:11  0:12:17  
  120. John Anthonypillai      Amherst, NY          0:40:25  0:22:27     4/M25-29       27/M    0:37:52  0:12:11  
  121. Anh Dao                 Buffalo, NY          0:40:26  0:22:28    11/F30-34       94/F    0:37:53  0:12:12  
  122. Alice Howe              West Valley, NY      0:40:26  0:22:28     3/F0-14        95/F    0:39:08  0:12:36  
  123. Akshay Manohar          Amherst, NY          0:40:27  0:22:28     5/M25-29       28/M    0:37:55  0:12:12  
  124. Jessica Howe            Somerville, MA       0:40:27  0:22:28    12/F30-34       96/F    0:39:07  0:12:35  
  125. Zach Howe               Buffalo, NY          0:40:27  0:22:28     6/M25-29       29/M    0:39:04  0:12:34  
  126. Noah Howe               West Valley, NY      0:40:27  0:22:28     3/M0-14        30/M    0:39:04  0:12:34  
  127. Brandy Howe             West Valley, NY      0:40:27  0:22:28    12/F35-39       97/F    0:39:01  0:12:33  
  128. Edwin Rosario           Buffalo, NY          0:40:28  0:22:29     6/M30-34       31/M    0:38:11  0:12:17  
  129. Jayden Rosario          Buffalo, NY          0:40:28  0:22:29     4/M0-14        32/M    0:38:08  0:12:16  
  130. Joshua Howe             West Valley, NY      0:40:29  0:22:29     2/M15-19       33/M    0:39:02  0:12:34  
  131. Geoffrey Hamshar        Somerville, MA       0:40:29  0:22:29     5/M35-39       34/M    0:39:06  0:12:35  
  132. Tricia Shanahan         Cheektowaga, NY      0:40:34  0:22:32    14/F45-49       98/F    0:40:34  0:13:03  
  133. Megan Stewart           Buffalo, NY          0:40:40  0:22:36    13/F30-34       99/F    0:38:39  0:12:26  
  134. Peter Badami            Batavia, NY          0:40:40  0:22:36     7/M25-29       35/M    0:35:20  0:11:22  
  135. Nicole Wolf             Buffalo, NY          0:40:40  0:22:36    15/F45-49      100/F    0:38:39  0:12:26  
  136. Jennifer Paterson       Buffalo, NY          0:40:42  0:22:37    14/F30-34      101/F    0:38:56  0:12:32  
  137. Caitlin Coleman         Buffalo, NY          0:40:42  0:22:37    16/F45-49      102/F    0:38:44  0:12:28  
  138. Ebony Harwell           Buffalo, NY          0:40:43  0:22:37    15/F30-34      103/F    0:40:43  0:13:06  
  139. Inge Baeumler-monin     Buffalo, NY          0:40:45  0:22:38    11/F50-54      104/F    0:38:47  0:12:29  
  140. Jamie Winkler           East Amherst, NY     0:40:48  0:22:40    13/F35-39      105/F    0:40:01  0:12:53  
  141. Jennifer Antilli        Blasdell, NY         0:40:57  0:22:45    14/F35-39      106/F    0:39:54  0:12:51  
  142. Tayna Laubacher         Lackawanna, NY       0:40:57  0:22:45    15/F35-39      107/F    0:39:56  0:12:51  
  143. Kim Scott               Lockport, NY         0:40:58  0:22:46    11/F55-59      108/F    0:40:58  0:13:11  
  144. Lisa Burgio             Tonawanda, NY        0:40:58  0:22:46    12/F50-54      109/F    0:40:58  0:13:11  
  145. Nick Palmer             Williamsville, NY    0:41:22  0:22:59     8/M25-29       36/M    0:37:36  0:12:06  
  146. Jessica Zimmer          Williamsville, NY    0:41:23  0:22:59     7/F25-29      110/F    0:37:15  0:11:59  
  147. Yaritza Autry           Buffalo, NY          0:41:45  0:23:12    16/F35-39      111/F    0:41:28  0:13:21  
  148. Sabrina Luke            Lockport, NY         0:41:45  0:23:12    16/F30-34      112/F    0:39:55  0:12:51  
  149. Susan Kinne             Buffalo, NY          0:41:46  0:23:12    12/F55-59      113/F    0:39:57  0:12:52  
  150. Mary Vanderbosch        Lakewood, NY         0:42:10  0:23:26     8/F60-64      114/F    0:41:20  0:13:18  
  151. Anna Wittenbrink        Derby, NY            0:42:14  0:23:28    17/F30-34      115/F    0:41:08  0:13:14  
  152. Timothy Wittenbrink     Derby, NY            0:42:14  0:23:28     7/M30-34       37/M    0:41:07  0:13:14  
  153. Kristopher Winkler      East Amherst, NY     0:42:26  0:23:34     3/M40-44       38/M    0:41:39  0:13:24  
  154. Renee Lacour            Cheektowaga, NY      0:42:40  0:23:42    17/F45-49      116/F    0:41:25  0:13:20  
  155. James Howe              Colden, NY           0:42:57  0:23:52     1/M55-59       39/M    0:41:26  0:13:20  
  156. Katie Coyle             Buffalo, NY          0:42:57  0:23:52     8/F25-29      117/F    0:41:34  0:13:23  
  157. Steve Howe              West Valley, NY      0:42:57  0:23:52     6/M35-39       40/M    0:41:29  0:13:21  
  158. Janice Howe             Colden, NY           0:42:58  0:23:52    13/F55-59      118/F    0:41:26  0:13:20  
  159. Lyle Macdougall         Buffalo, NY          0:43:49  0:24:21     5/M50-54       41/M    0:42:49  0:13:47  
  160. Debby Macdougall        Buffalo, NY          0:43:55  0:24:24    13/F50-54      119/F    0:42:54  0:13:48  
  161. Jessica Martinez        Tonawanda, NY        0:44:07  0:24:31    17/F35-39      120/F    0:43:39  0:14:03  
  162. Diane Kelley            Williamsville, NY    0:44:10  0:24:32     3/F65-69      121/F    0:44:10  0:14:13  
  163. Daniel Lukasik          Lancaster, NY        0:44:11  0:24:33     6/M50-54       42/M    0:44:11  0:14:13  
  164. Jacquie Kelley          Williamsville, NY    0:44:11  0:24:33     9/F25-29      122/F    0:44:11  0:14:13  
  165. Mike Kelley             Williamsville, NY    0:44:11  0:24:33     8/M30-34       43/M    0:44:11  0:14:13  
  166. Chrystal Ratulowski     Batavia, NY          0:44:15  0:24:35    18/F30-34      123/F    0:44:15  0:14:15  
  167. Michael Nasca           Buffalo, NY          0:44:24  0:24:40     9/M30-34       44/M    0:43:04  0:13:52  
  168. Nixon Nasca             Buffalo, NY          0:44:24  0:24:40     5/M0-14        45/M    0:43:05  0:13:52  
  169. Cynthia Barnett         Buffalo, NY          0:44:37  0:24:47    14/F55-59      124/F    0:40:44  0:13:07  
  170. Charnae Leonard         Buffalo, NY          0:44:38  0:24:48    10/F25-29      125/F    0:40:46  0:13:07  
  171. Shannon Macfarlane      Buffalo, NY          0:44:42  0:24:50    11/F25-29      126/F    0:43:23  0:13:58  
  172. Lynn Kirby              Boston, NY           0:44:47  0:24:53    18/F35-39      127/F    0:44:47  0:14:25  
  173. Adam English            Buffalo, NY          0:44:51  0:24:55     1/M45-49       46/M    0:43:52  0:14:07  
  174. Jillian Podosek         Collins, NY          0:44:54  0:24:57    19/F30-34      128/F    0:43:17  0:13:56  
  175. Patricia Moran          Williamsville, NY    0:44:54  0:24:57    18/F45-49      129/F    0:43:17  0:13:56  
  176. Rachael Stabley         North Tonawanda, NY  0:45:00  0:25:00    12/F25-29      130/F    0:43:27  0:13:59  
  177. Stephanie Radice        Depew, NY            0:45:01  0:25:01    20/F30-34      131/F    0:43:26  0:13:59  
  178. Christina Radice        West Seneca, NY      0:45:04  0:25:02    13/F25-29      132/F    0:43:31  0:14:00  
  179. Sabrina Mroz            Williamsville, NY    0:45:04  0:25:02    21/F30-34      133/F    0:45:04  0:14:30  
  180. Amanda Martinez         Amherst, NY          0:45:04  0:25:02    22/F30-34      134/F    0:43:34  0:14:01  
  181. Gracie Guercio          Buffalo, NY          0:45:10  0:25:06    23/F30-34      135/F    0:44:15  0:14:15  
  182. Margarita Sanchez       Buffalo, NY          0:45:14  0:25:08    24/F30-34      136/F    0:44:20  0:14:16  
  183. Anthony Busalachi       Buffalo, NY          0:45:16  0:25:09     2/M55-59       47/M    0:41:19  0:13:18  
  184. Willie Seaberry         Buffalo, NY          0:45:16  0:25:09     3/M55-59       48/M    0:41:21  0:13:19  
  185. Kelley Rechin           Buffalo, NY          0:45:36  0:25:20    14/F50-54      137/F    0:41:12  0:13:16  
  186. Pam Mogenson            Tonawanda, NY        0:45:38  0:25:21    15/F55-59      138/F    0:41:21  0:13:19  
  187. Jean Schweikhard        Amherst, NY          0:46:11  0:25:39    16/F55-59      139/F    0:41:45  0:13:26  
  188. Laurie Wolfe            Williamsville, NY    0:46:28  0:25:49     4/F65-69      140/F    0:42:03  0:13:32  
  189. Theresa Fleig           Orchard Park, NY     0:46:33  0:25:52    17/F55-59      141/F    0:42:15  0:13:36  
  190. Beata Banas             Buffalo, NY          0:47:01  0:26:07     9/F60-64      142/F    0:47:01  0:15:08  
  191. Nina Zarembka           Buffalo, NY          0:47:03  0:26:08    25/F30-34      143/F    0:47:03  0:15:09  
  192. Isuan Asikhia           ,                    0:47:07  0:26:11    26/F30-34      144/F    0:47:07  0:15:10  
  193. Lawrence Palys          Angola, NY           0:47:20  0:26:18     1/M65-69       49/M    0:46:54  0:15:06  
  194. Susan Palys             Angola, NY           0:47:20  0:26:18    18/F55-59      145/F    0:46:56  0:15:06  
  195. Jeanette Smith          Alden, NY            0:47:24  0:26:20    15/F50-54      146/F    0:47:24  0:15:15  
  196. Lawrence Blair          Lancaster, NY        0:48:09  0:26:45     7/M35-39       50/M    0:46:53  0:15:05  
  197. Renee Goble             Buffalo, NY          0:48:09  0:26:45    27/F30-34      147/F    0:47:04  0:15:09  
  198. Autumn Rose             Blasdell, NY         0:48:12  0:26:47    14/F25-29      148/F    0:48:12  0:15:31  
  199. Craig Wheeler           Cheektowaga, NY      0:48:20  0:26:51     8/M35-39       51/M    0:47:05  0:15:09  
  200. Jennifer Wheeler        Cheektowaga, NY      0:48:20  0:26:51    19/F35-39      149/F    0:47:08  0:15:10  
  201. Carol Sabatino          Amherst, NY          0:48:21  0:26:52     5/F65-69      150/F    0:47:06  0:15:10  
  202. Sarah Gray              Cheektowaga, NY      0:48:22  0:26:52    28/F30-34      151/F    0:48:22  0:15:34  
  203. Christina Smith         Lockport, NY         0:48:22  0:26:52    19/F55-59      152/F    0:47:07  0:15:10  
  204. Ellen Kurzdorfer        Buffalo, NY          0:48:38  0:27:01    16/F50-54      153/F    0:44:56  0:14:28  
  205. Marleah Pavel           Buffalo, NY          0:48:49  0:27:07     9/F40-44      154/F    0:48:31  0:15:37  
  206. Ivan Wisnowski          Buffalo, NY          0:49:38  0:27:34     6/M0-14        52/M    0:48:40  0:15:40  
  207. Daniel Goble            Buffalo, NY          0:49:51  0:27:42    10/M30-34       53/M    0:48:46  0:15:42  
  208. Amy Wisnowski           Buffalo, NY          0:49:52  0:27:42    19/F45-49      155/F    0:48:54  0:15:44  
  209. Cortney Vahl            Cassadaga, NY        0:50:49  0:28:14    10/F20-24      156/F    0:50:04  0:16:07  
  210. Rachael Kofod           Sinclairville, NY    0:50:49  0:28:14    11/F20-24      157/F    0:50:04  0:16:07  
  211. Peyton Brzezinski       Buffalo, NY          0:51:47  0:28:46     4/F0-14       158/F    0:51:01  0:16:25  
  212. Rachael Brzezinski      Buffalo, NY          0:51:54  0:28:50    10/F40-44      159/F    0:51:08  0:16:27  
  213. Lynsey Johnson          Forestville, NY      0:53:25  0:29:41    15/F25-29      160/F    0:53:25  0:17:12  
  214. Kevin Johnson           Forestville, NY      0:55:50  0:31:01     4/M55-59       54/M    0:54:08  0:17:25  
  215. Lisa Maria Cruz         Buffalo, NY          0:57:26  0:31:54    20/F45-49      161/F    0:57:13  0:18:25  
  216. Robert Matecki          Buffalo, NY          0:57:28  0:31:56     5/M55-59       55/M    0:57:16  0:18:26  
  217. Rachel Crane            Amherst, NY          0:57:42  0:32:03    12/F20-24      162/F    0:56:56  0:18:20  
  218. Lois Crane              Amherst, NY          0:57:45  0:32:05    17/F50-54      163/F    0:56:58  0:18:20  
  219. Daniel Candelario       Buffalo, NY          0:58:15  0:32:22     7/M0-14        56/M    0:57:11  0:18:24  
  220. Dariana Candelario      Buffalo, NY          0:58:16  0:32:22    16/F25-29      164/F    0:57:13  0:18:25  
  221. Darrell Kirby           Boston, NY           0:58:49  0:32:41     9/M35-39       57/M    0:58:10  0:18:43  
  222. Becky Johnson           Forestville, NY      1:01:20  0:34:04    17/F25-29      165/F    0:59:37  0:19:11  
  223. Kyal Johnson            Forestville, NY      1:01:21  0:34:05     9/M25-29       58/M    0:59:39  0:19:12  



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Women 0-14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kristina Peffer         Buffalo, NY           0:38:39   0:21:28     64    50/F
    2. Haley Peffer            Buffalo, NY           0:39:45   0:22:05     97    75/F
    3. Alice Howe              West Valley, NY       0:40:26   0:22:28    122    95/F
    4. Peyton Brzezinski       Buffalo, NY           0:51:47   0:28:46    211   158/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Erin Fisher             Lockport, NY          0:36:31   0:20:17     30    23/F
    2. Jasmine Heitman         Depew, NY             0:37:49   0:21:01     46    37/F
    3. Teagan Shanahan         Cheektowaga, NY       0:38:31   0:21:24     61    47/F
    4. Malia Velez             Buffalo, NY           0:40:21   0:22:25    112    88/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Silvana Payne           Buffalo, NY           0:37:03   0:20:35     34    26/F
    2. Jeannie Bringas         Buffalo, NY           0:37:06   0:20:37     37    29/F
    3. Dree' Davis             Elma, NY              0:37:28   0:20:49     38    30/F
    4. Jessica Tojek           East Aurora, NY       0:37:29   0:20:49     39    31/F
    5. Liz Herrmann            Brockport, NY         0:37:45   0:20:58     44    35/F
    6. Kristin Paul            Buffalo, NY           0:37:47   0:20:59     45    36/F
    7. Karlene Kristich        Buffalo, NY           0:39:05   0:21:43     72    56/F
    8. Laquita Dawkins         Buffalo, NY           0:39:30   0:21:57     82    63/F
    9. Jamie Marvel            Buffalo, NY           0:40:25   0:22:27    117    93/F
   10. Cortney Vahl            Cassadaga, NY         0:50:49   0:28:14    209   156/F
   11. Rachael Kofod           Sinclairville, NY     0:50:49   0:28:14    210   157/F
   12. Rachel Crane            Amherst, NY           0:57:42   0:32:03    217   162/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kate Kay                Amherst, NY           0:37:42   0:20:57     41    32/F
    2. Arielle Schaub          Orchard Park, NY      0:39:02   0:21:41     70    54/F
    3. Erica Murphy            Cheektowaga, NY       0:39:37   0:22:01     89    67/F
    4. Shannon Stevenson       Cheektowaga, NY       0:39:39   0:22:02     92    70/F
    5. Sydne McGowan           Buffalo, NY           0:40:07   0:22:17    104    82/F
    6. Liz Hilbert             Hamburg, NY           0:40:11   0:22:19    106    83/F
    7. Jessica Zimmer          Williamsville, NY     0:41:23   0:22:59    146   110/F
    8. Katie Coyle             Buffalo, NY           0:42:57   0:23:52    156   117/F
    9. Jacquie Kelley          Williamsville, NY     0:44:11   0:24:33    164   122/F
   10. Charnae Leonard         Buffalo, NY           0:44:38   0:24:48    170   125/F
   11. Shannon Macfarlane      Buffalo, NY           0:44:42   0:24:50    171   126/F
   12. Rachael Stabley         North Tonawanda, NY   0:45:00   0:25:00    176   130/F
   13. Christina Radice        West Seneca, NY       0:45:04   0:25:02    178   132/F
   14. Autumn Rose             Blasdell, NY          0:48:12   0:26:47    198   148/F
   15. Lynsey Johnson          Forestville, NY       0:53:25   0:29:41    213   160/F
   16. Dariana Candelario      Buffalo, NY           0:58:16   0:32:22    220   164/F
   17. Becky Johnson           Forestville, NY       1:01:20   0:34:04    222   165/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rebecca Kinnin          Depew Ny, NY          0:28:08   0:15:38      3     3/F
    2. Jean Lisowski           West Seneca, NY       0:29:03   0:16:08      5     4/F
    3. Erin Giardina           Buffalo, NY           0:35:18   0:19:37     23    18/F
    4. Diane Smith             West Seneca, NY       0:37:53   0:21:03     52    41/F
    5. Sheri Rodman            Amherst, NY           0:37:55   0:21:04     55    43/F
    6. Ashley Scholl           Buffalo, NY           0:39:31   0:21:57     83    64/F
    7. Mary Jonas              Buffalo, NY           0:39:33   0:21:58     86    66/F
    8. Joanne Kowarko          Lackawanna, NY        0:40:05   0:22:16    103    81/F
    9. Angie Hilbert           Hamburg, NY           0:40:12   0:22:20    107    84/F
   10. April Hapka             Buffalo, NY           0:40:25   0:22:27    116    92/F
   11. Anh Dao                 Buffalo, NY           0:40:26   0:22:28    121    94/F
   12. Jessica Howe            Somerville, MA        0:40:27   0:22:28    124    96/F
   13. Megan Stewart           Buffalo, NY           0:40:40   0:22:36    133    99/F
   14. Jennifer Paterson       Buffalo, NY           0:40:42   0:22:37    136   101/F
   15. Ebony Harwell           Buffalo, NY           0:40:43   0:22:37    138   103/F
   16. Sabrina Luke            Lockport, NY          0:41:45   0:23:12    148   112/F
   17. Anna Wittenbrink        Derby, NY             0:42:14   0:23:28    151   115/F
   18. Chrystal Ratulowski     Batavia, NY           0:44:15   0:24:35    166   123/F
   19. Jillian Podosek         Collins, NY           0:44:54   0:24:57    174   128/F
   20. Stephanie Radice        Depew, NY             0:45:01   0:25:01    177   131/F
   21. Sabrina Mroz            Williamsville, NY     0:45:04   0:25:02    179   133/F
   22. Amanda Martinez         Amherst, NY           0:45:04   0:25:02    180   134/F
   23. Gracie Guercio          Buffalo, NY           0:45:10   0:25:06    181   135/F
   24. Margarita Sanchez       Buffalo, NY           0:45:14   0:25:08    182   136/F
   25. Nina Zarembka           Buffalo, NY           0:47:03   0:26:08    191   143/F
   26. Isuan Asikhia           ,                     0:47:07   0:26:11    192   144/F
   27. Renee Goble             Buffalo, NY           0:48:09   0:26:45    197   147/F
   28. Sarah Gray              Cheektowaga, NY       0:48:22   0:26:52    202   151/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Racey Dash              Buffalo, NY           0:33:50   0:18:48     13    11/F
    2. Cheryl Markiewicz       West Seneca, NY       0:37:54   0:21:03     53    42/F
    3. Helene McMahon          Buffalo Ny, NY        0:38:09   0:21:12     57    44/F
    4. Karen Kimble            Williamsville, NY     0:39:04   0:21:42     71    55/F
    5. Latoya Hatten           Buffalo, NY           0:39:25   0:21:54     79    60/F
    6. Meagan O'Keefe          Hamburg, NY           0:39:26   0:21:54     81    62/F
    7. Carol Barnett-johnson   Buffalo, NY           0:40:12   0:22:20    108    85/F
    8. Karen Maturski          Buffalo, NY           0:40:12   0:22:20    109    86/F
    9. Felecia Velez           Buffalo, NY           0:40:19   0:22:24    110    87/F
   10. Nicole Norton           Angola, NY            0:40:23   0:22:26    114    90/F
   11. Sarah Romanowski        Buffalo, NY           0:40:24   0:22:27    115    91/F
   12. Brandy Howe             West Valley, NY       0:40:27   0:22:28    127    97/F
   13. Jamie Winkler           East Amherst, NY      0:40:48   0:22:40    140   105/F
   14. Jennifer Antilli        Blasdell, NY          0:40:57   0:22:45    141   106/F
   15. Tayna Laubacher         Lackawanna, NY        0:40:57   0:22:45    142   107/F
   16. Yaritza Autry           Buffalo, NY           0:41:45   0:23:12    147   111/F
   17. Jessica Martinez        Tonawanda, NY         0:44:07   0:24:31    161   120/F
   18. Lynn Kirby              Boston, NY            0:44:47   0:24:53    172   127/F
   19. Jennifer Wheeler        Cheektowaga, NY       0:48:20   0:26:51    200   149/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jennifer Jackson        ,                     0:34:31   0:19:11     14    12/F
    2. Kristin Murchison       Kenmore, NY           0:36:30   0:20:17     28    22/F
    3. Molly Rosinski          Buffalo, NY           0:37:04   0:20:36     36    28/F
    4. Diana Miranda           Amherst, NY           0:38:52   0:21:36     67    52/F
    5. Tameka Felts            Buffalo, NY           0:39:32   0:21:58     85    65/F
    6. Reilly Robertson        Hamburg, NY           0:39:38   0:22:01     91    69/F
    7. Karen Peffer            Buffalo, NY           0:39:43   0:22:04     94    72/F
    8. Charmaine Woods         Buffalo, NY           0:39:45   0:22:05     95    73/F
    9. Marleah Pavel           Buffalo, NY           0:48:49   0:27:07    205   154/F
   10. Rachael Brzezinski      Buffalo, NY           0:51:54   0:28:50    212   159/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Debra Riter             Hamburg, NY           0:29:55   0:16:37      7     6/F
    2. Patti Kavanagh          Lockport, NY          0:33:31   0:18:37     11     9/F
    3. Ina Dakkak              Waterloo, ON          0:33:32   0:18:38     12    10/F
    4. Jennifer Fitzery        Buffalo, NY           0:34:41   0:19:16     15    13/F
    5. Lorraine Hamilton       ,                     0:35:02   0:19:28     16    14/F
    6. Karen Krzywicki         Cheektowaga, NY       0:35:41   0:19:49     24    19/F
    7. Melissa Fisher          Kenmore, NY           0:36:27   0:20:15     26    21/F
    8. Margaret Pfeiffer       Angola, NY            0:37:03   0:20:35     33    25/F
    9. Jen Krieger             Buffalo, NY           0:37:52   0:21:02     50    40/F
   10. Sara Dinatale           Buffalo, NY           0:39:16   0:21:49     76    58/F
   11. Michelle Frick          Orchard Park, NY      0:39:45   0:22:05     96    74/F
   12. Lisa McCraith           East Amherst, NY      0:39:46   0:22:06     98    76/F
   13. Christyn Newlin         Lewiston, NY          0:39:48   0:22:07     99    77/F
   14. Tricia Shanahan         Cheektowaga, NY       0:40:34   0:22:32    132    98/F
   15. Nicole Wolf             Buffalo, NY           0:40:40   0:22:36    135   100/F
   16. Caitlin Coleman         Buffalo, NY           0:40:42   0:22:37    137   102/F
   17. Renee Lacour            Cheektowaga, NY       0:42:40   0:23:42    154   116/F
   18. Patricia Moran          Williamsville, NY     0:44:54   0:24:57    175   129/F
   19. Amy Wisnowski           Buffalo, NY           0:49:52   0:27:42    208   155/F
   20. Lisa Maria Cruz         Buffalo, NY           0:57:26   0:31:54    215   161/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jennifer Barry          Elma, NY              0:29:56   0:16:38      8     7/F
    2. Linda Wopperer          ,                     0:35:02   0:19:28     18    15/F
    3. Shari Ciminella         Amherst, NY           0:35:43   0:19:51     25    20/F
    4. Lynn Horne-moyer        Williamsville, NY     0:37:45   0:20:58     43    34/F
    5. Julie Philippe          Buffalo, NY           0:38:34   0:21:26     63    49/F
    6. Liz Fisher              Lockport, NY          0:38:42   0:21:30     65    51/F
    7. Carleen Yarington       Buffalo, NY           0:38:53   0:21:36     68    53/F
    8. Susan Hough             Buffalo, NY           0:39:38   0:22:01     90    68/F
    9. Barbara Webber          Grand Island, NY      0:40:01   0:22:14    101    79/F
   10. Nadine Carvelli         Elma, NY              0:40:02   0:22:14    102    80/F
   11. Inge Baeumler-monin     Buffalo, NY           0:40:45   0:22:38    139   104/F
   12. Lisa Burgio             Tonawanda, NY         0:40:58   0:22:46    144   109/F
   13. Debby Macdougall        Buffalo, NY           0:43:55   0:24:24    160   119/F
   14. Kelley Rechin           Buffalo, NY           0:45:36   0:25:20    185   137/F
   15. Jeanette Smith          Alden, NY             0:47:24   0:26:20    195   146/F
   16. Ellen Kurzdorfer        Buffalo, NY           0:48:38   0:27:01    204   153/F
   17. Lois Crane              Amherst, NY           0:57:45   0:32:05    218   163/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Louise Adams            Buffalo, NY           0:20:31   0:11:24      2     2/F
    2. Bonnie Johnson          Tonawanda, NY         0:35:14   0:19:34     21    16/F
    3. Suzy Shallowhorn        Anherst, NY           0:36:55   0:20:31     32    24/F
    4. Maria Garozzo-payne     Buffalo, NY           0:37:03   0:20:35     35    27/F
    5. Sheila Herrmann         Brockport, NY         0:37:44   0:20:58     42    33/F
    6. Suzanne McFayden        Depew, NY             0:37:50   0:21:01     48    38/F
    7. Karen Kristich          Amherst, NY           0:37:51   0:21:02     49    39/F
    8. Dora Kubiak             Lockport, NY          0:38:28   0:21:22     58    45/F
    9. Priscilla Young-anker   Buffalo, NY           0:38:29   0:21:23     59    46/F
   10. Mary Colleen McCarthy   Hamburg, NY           0:39:25   0:21:54     80    61/F
   11. Kim Scott               Lockport, NY          0:40:58   0:22:46    143   108/F
   12. Susan Kinne             Buffalo, NY           0:41:46   0:23:12    149   113/F
   13. Janice Howe             Colden, NY            0:42:58   0:23:52    158   118/F
   14. Cynthia Barnett         Buffalo, NY           0:44:37   0:24:47    169   124/F
   15. Pam Mogenson            Tonawanda, NY         0:45:38   0:25:21    186   138/F
   16. Jean Schweikhard        Amherst, NY           0:46:11   0:25:39    187   139/F
   17. Theresa Fleig           Orchard Park, NY      0:46:33   0:25:52    189   141/F
   18. Susan Palys             Angola, NY            0:47:20   0:26:18    194   145/F
   19. Christina Smith         Lockport, NY          0:48:22   0:26:52    203   152/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ellen Daly              Buffalo, NY           0:20:31   0:11:24      1     1/F
    2. Susan Newell            Niagara Falls, ON     0:33:26   0:18:34     10     8/F
    3. Mary Jane Woodworth     Lyndonville, NY       0:39:14   0:21:48     75    57/F
    4. Jamie Shaner            Williamsville, NY     0:39:18   0:21:50     78    59/F
    5. Monica Pierce           East Aurora, NY       0:39:43   0:22:04     93    71/F
    6. Joann Laska             Kenmore, NY           0:39:54   0:22:10    100    78/F
    7. Diane Casey-wnek        Buffalo, NY           0:40:23   0:22:26    113    89/F
    8. Mary Vanderbosch        Lakewood, NY          0:42:10   0:23:26    150   114/F
    9. Beata Banas             Buffalo, NY           0:47:01   0:26:07    190   142/F
 
 
 
Women 65-69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jean Linkner            Lackawanna, NY        0:29:48   0:16:33      6     5/F
    2. Linda Wagner            Buffalo, NY           0:38:34   0:21:26     62    48/F
    3. Diane Kelley            Williamsville, NY     0:44:10   0:24:32    162   121/F
    4. Laurie Wolfe            Williamsville, NY     0:46:28   0:25:49    188   140/F
    5. Carol Sabatino          Amherst, NY           0:48:21   0:26:52    201   150/F
 
 
 
Women NoAge
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Nancy Rodriguez         ,                     0:35:18   0:19:37     22    17/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Men 0-14
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Louis Roy               Amherst, NY          0:28:17  0:15:43      4     1/M
    2. Cole Kreiger            Kenmore, NY          0:36:29  0:20:16     27     6/M
    3. Noah Howe               West Valley, NY      0:40:27  0:22:28    126    30/M
    4. Jayden Rosario          Buffalo, NY          0:40:28  0:22:29    129    32/M
    5. Nixon Nasca             Buffalo, NY          0:44:24  0:24:40    168    45/M
    6. Ivan Wisnowski          Buffalo, NY          0:49:38  0:27:34    206    52/M
    7. Daniel Candelario       Buffalo, NY          0:58:15  0:32:22    219    56/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Christopher Kreiger     Kenmore, NY          0:36:30  0:20:17     29     7/M
    2. Joshua Howe             West Valley, NY      0:40:29  0:22:29    130    33/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lenzie Humphrey         Buffalo, NY          0:40:25  0:22:27    119    26/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alexander Piaseczny     Tonawanda, NY        0:36:52  0:20:29     31     8/M
    2. Mike Robb               Hamburg, NY          0:39:34  0:21:59     87    21/M
    3. Natdanai Punnanithinont Amherst, NY          0:40:25  0:22:27    118    25/M
    4. John Anthonypillai      Amherst, NY          0:40:25  0:22:27    120    27/M
    5. Akshay Manohar          Amherst, NY          0:40:27  0:22:28    123    28/M
    6. Zach Howe               Buffalo, NY          0:40:27  0:22:28    125    29/M
    7. Peter Badami            Batavia, NY          0:40:40  0:22:36    134    35/M
    8. Nick Palmer             Williamsville, NY    0:41:22  0:22:59    145    36/M
    9. Kyal Johnson            Forestville, NY      1:01:21  0:34:05    223    58/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Arthur Luke             Lockport, NY         0:32:36  0:18:07      9     2/M
    2. Nick Paterson           Buffalo, NY          0:35:02  0:19:28     17     3/M
    3. Daniel Rodman           Amherst, NY          0:37:54  0:21:03     54    12/M
    4. David Pew               Buffalo, NY          0:39:34  0:21:59     88    22/M
    5. Brian Velez             Buffalo, NY          0:40:20  0:22:24    111    24/M
    6. Edwin Rosario           Buffalo, NY          0:40:28  0:22:29    128    31/M
    7. Timothy Wittenbrink     Derby, NY            0:42:14  0:23:28    152    37/M
    8. Mike Kelley             Williamsville, NY    0:44:11  0:24:33    165    43/M
    9. Michael Nasca           Buffalo, NY          0:44:24  0:24:40    167    44/M
   10. Daniel Goble            Buffalo, NY          0:49:51  0:27:42    207    53/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Patrick Krey            Clarence, NY         0:37:34  0:20:52     40     9/M
    2. Michael Abramson        Buffalo, NY          0:37:50  0:21:01     47    10/M
    3. John Gaeddert           Amherst, NY          0:38:54  0:21:37     69    16/M
    4. Rory Woodworth          Orchard Park, NY     0:39:13  0:21:47     74    18/M
    5. Geoffrey Hamshar        Somerville, MA       0:40:29  0:22:29    131    34/M
    6. Steve Howe              West Valley, NY      0:42:57  0:23:52    157    40/M
    7. Lawrence Blair          Lancaster, NY        0:48:09  0:26:45    196    50/M
    8. Craig Wheeler           Cheektowaga, NY      0:48:20  0:26:51    199    51/M
    9. Darrell Kirby           Boston, NY           0:58:49  0:32:41    221    57/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tom Peffer              Buffalo, NY          0:38:45  0:21:32     66    15/M
    2. Brian Strickland        Tonawanda, NY        0:40:09  0:22:18    105    23/M
    3. Kristopher Winkler      East Amherst, NY     0:42:26  0:23:34    153    38/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Adam English            Buffalo, NY          0:44:51  0:24:55    173    46/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ken Crane               Amherst, NY          0:35:02  0:19:28     19     4/M
    2. Todd Fisher             Lockport, NY         0:35:04  0:19:29     20     5/M
    3. Pierre Roy              Amherst, NY          0:38:03  0:21:08     56    13/M
    4. Richard Waterstram      Buffalo, NY          0:39:32  0:21:58     84    20/M
    5. Lyle Macdougall         Buffalo, NY          0:43:49  0:24:21    159    41/M
    6. Daniel Lukasik          Lancaster, NY        0:44:11  0:24:33    163    42/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. James Howe              Colden, NY           0:42:57  0:23:52    155    39/M
    2. Anthony Busalachi       Buffalo, NY          0:45:16  0:25:09    183    47/M
    3. Willie Seaberry         Buffalo, NY          0:45:16  0:25:09    184    48/M
    4. Kevin Johnson           Forestville, NY      0:55:50  0:31:01    214    54/M
    5. Robert Matecki          Buffalo, NY          0:57:28  0:31:56    216    55/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. John Brancato, Sr.      Buffalo, NY          0:37:52  0:21:02     51    11/M
    2. Roger Woodworth         Lyndonville, NY      0:39:12  0:21:47     73    17/M
    3. Dick Shaner, Jr.        Buffalo, NY          0:39:16  0:21:49     77    19/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lawrence Palys          Angola, NY           0:47:20  0:26:18    193    49/M
 
 
 
Men 70-74
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jeff Anker              Buffalo, NY          0:38:30  0:21:23     60    14/M

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com