St. Peter's 5K

Lewiston, NY
May 21, 2016

Results Data Courtesy of:  Rce Management Solutions
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups      Age Graded Overall
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    AGtime   AGpct  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Corey Brown         Tonawanda, NY        0:16:58  5:28:00     1/M25-29        1/M    0:16:58  76.03% 
    2. Mathew Carden       Lewiston, NY         0:19:23  6:15:00     1/M15-19        2/M    0:17:58  71.82% 
    3. Michael Purinton    Lewiston, NY         0:19:32  6:18:00     2/M25-29        3/M    0:19:31  66.10% 
    4. Mathew Friol        Angola, NY           0:20:46  6:42:00     1/M50-54        4/M    0:17:44  72.77% 
    5. David Kennedy       Fairport, NY         0:21:00  6:46:00     1/M60-64        5/M    0:16:44  77.06% 
    6. Juan Latorre        Lewiston, NY         0:21:17  6:52:00     1/M40-44        6/M    0:19:31  66.10% 
    7. Rob Udy             Wilson, NY           0:21:31  6:56:00     1/M35-39        7/M    0:20:56  61.62% 
    8. Tesha Hibbard       Lewiston, NY         0:21:40  6:59:00     1/F30-34        1/F    0:21:39  68.38% 
    9. Tom Lepage          New York, NY         0:22:06  7:08:00     1/M55-59        8/M    0:17:56  71.95% 
   10. Brian Odonnell      Niagara Falls, NY    0:22:43  7:20:00     2/M35-39        9/M    0:21:47  59.20% 
   11. Eric McGuire        Youngstown, NY       0:23:29  7:35:00     3/M35-39       10/M    0:22:41  56.85% 
   12. Laura Hambruch      Lockport, NY         0:23:49  7:41:00     1/F25-29        2/F    0:23:49  62.14% 
   13. Tom Motak           Hamburg, NY          0:24:04  7:46:00     2/M50-54       11/M    0:20:33  62.79% 
   14. Michael Waterman    Getzville, NY        0:24:14  7:49:00     2/M60-64       12/M    0:19:19  66.77% 
   15. Jim Sullivan        Niagara Falls, NY    0:24:16  7:50:00     2/M55-59       13/M    0:19:52  64.96% 
   16. Michael Martin      Youngstown, NY       0:24:17  7:50:00     3/M50-54       14/M    0:20:33  62.76% 
   17. Jarett Phillips     Niagara Falls, NY    0:24:19  7:51:00     1/M0-14        15/M    0:19:52  64.92% 
   18. Daniel Russell      Youngstown, NY       0:24:32  7:55:00     4/M50-54       16/M    0:20:56  61.60% 
   19. Kristen Heagerty    Youngstown, NY       0:24:34  7:55:00     2/F25-29        3/F    0:24:34  60.24% 
   20. Joseph Phillips     Niagara Falls, NY    0:25:05  8:05:00     2/M0-14        17/M    0:22:48  56.57% 
   21. Chris Lahood        North Tonawanda, NY  0:25:06  8:06:00     2/M15-19       18/M    0:23:15  55.47% 
   22. Jim Lovallo         Tonawanda, NY        0:25:07  8:06:00     1/M65-69       19/M    0:19:08  67.40% 
   23. Justin Schultz      Lewiston, NY         0:25:08  8:06:00     3/M0-14        20/M    0:22:51  56.46% 
   24. Alisa Talarico      Lewiston, NY         0:25:33  8:15:00     1/F35-39        4/F    0:25:00  59.20% 
   25. Debra Stachura      West Seneca, NY      0:26:00  8:23:00     1/F60-64        5/F    0:19:33  75.70% 
   26. Jacob Phillips      Niagara Falls, NY    0:26:01  8:24:00     4/M0-14        21/M    0:23:08  55.75% 
   27. Andrea Hess         Youngstown, NY       0:26:06  8:25:00     1/F40-44        6/F    0:24:44  59.82% 
   28. John Keller         Lewiston, NY         0:26:10  8:26:00     5/M0-14        22/M    0:20:38  62.52% 
   29. John Keller         Lewiston, NY         0:26:10  8:26:00     2/M40-44       23/M    0:24:44  52.16% 
   30. Paul Ensminger      AMHERST, NY          0:26:20  8:30:00     2/M65-69       24/M    0:20:04  64.29% 
   31. Jason Shanks        Lewiston, NY         0:26:31  8:33:00     3/M40-44       25/M    0:24:30  52.65% 
   32. Ben Zahradnik       Youngstown, NY       0:26:36  8:35:00     1/M30-34       26/M    0:26:28  48.73% 
   33. Maggie Johnson      Lewiston, NY         0:26:51  8:40:00     1/F0-14         7/F    0:23:18  63.54% 
   34. Siobhan O''Connor   Buffalo, NY          0:27:02  8:43:00     2/F30-34        8/F    0:26:55  54.98% 
   35. Jerry Phillips      Niagara Falls, NY    0:27:22  8:50:00     1/M45-49       27/M    0:24:31  52.62% 
   36. Kaitlyn Locey       Lewiston, NY         0:27:28  8:52:00     3/F25-29        9/F    0:27:28  53.88% 
   37. Michelle Stevens    Lewiston, NY         0:27:32  8:53:00     2/F40-44       10/F    0:26:39  55.54% 
   38. Rachel Berard       Youngstown, NY       0:27:44  8:57:00     1/F20-24       11/F    0:27:44  53.37% 
   39. William Berard, III Youngstown, NY       0:27:48  8:58:00     3/M55-59       28/M    0:23:08  55.75% 
   40. Melissa Sippel      Youngstown, NY       0:27:56  9:01:00     3/F40-44       12/F    0:27:02  54.75% 
   41. Stephen Karas       Albion, NY           0:27:57  9:01:00     3/M65-69       29/M    0:21:18  60.57% 
   42. Katelin White       Lewiston, NY         0:28:41  9:15:00     1/F15-19       13/F    0:28:05  52.70% 
   43. Derek Gerega        Lewiston, NY         0:28:43  9:16:00     3/M25-29       30/M    0:28:43  44.93% 
   44. Erica Hanley        Lewiston, NY         0:28:43  9:16:00     4/F25-29       14/F    0:28:43  51.54% 
   45. Katie Ireland       North Tonawanda, NY  0:28:48  9:17:00     2/F35-39       15/F    0:28:02  52.79% 
   46. Christopher Richard St.Catharines, ON    0:28:49  9:18:00     4/M35-39       31/M    0:27:26  47.02% 
   47. Cyndy Carden        Lewiston, NY         0:28:53  9:19:00     1/F50-54       16/F    0:25:11  58.77% 
   48. Connie Depowski     Erie, PA             0:28:54  9:19:00     1/F45-49       17/F    0:26:41  55.47% 
   49. Bailey Giannini     Lewiston, NY         0:29:03  9:22:00     2/F0-14        18/F    0:26:55  54.98% 
   50. Lydia Schultz       Lewiston, NY         0:29:03  9:22:00     3/F0-14        19/F    0:26:25  56.04% 
   51. Lennie Giannini     Lewiston, NY         0:29:10  9:25:00     2/F45-49       20/F    0:26:22  56.13% 
   52. Jacob Stephenson    Wilson, NY           0:29:11  9:25:00     6/M0-14        32/M    0:23:01  56.05% 
   53. Ava Conde           Lewiston, NY         0:29:22  9:28:00     4/F0-14        21/F    0:25:29  58.09% 
   54. Jeremiah Phillips   Niagara Falls, NY    0:29:29  9:31:00     7/M0-14        33/M    0:22:21  57.73% 
   55. Katelynn Phillips   Niagara Falls, NY    0:29:40  9:34:00     5/F0-14        22/F    0:22:29  65.82% 
   56. James Phillips      Niagara Falls, NY    0:29:40  9:34:00     2/M45-49       34/M    0:26:22  48.92% 
   57. Gene Baran          Lancaster, NY        0:29:54  9:39:00     4/M65-69       35/M    0:23:00  56.10% 
   58. Steven Orsini       Youngstown, NY       0:30:10  9:44:00     8/M0-14        36/M    0:27:25  47.04% 
   59. John Shanks         Lewiston, NY         0:30:13  9:45:00     9/M0-14        37/M    0:27:28  46.96% 
   60. Nate Stephenson     Wilson, NY           0:30:22  9:48:00     4/M40-44       38/M    0:28:16  45.63% 
   61. Amy Golden          Lewiston, NY         0:30:27  9:49:00     3/F35-39       23/F    0:30:03  49.24% 
   62. Brianna Stefik      Lewiston, NY         0:30:51  9:57:00     6/F0-14        24/F    0:28:35  51.77% 
   63. Julie Stefik        Lewiston, NY         0:30:51  9:57:00     4/F40-44       25/F    0:29:51  49.57% 
   64. Dennis Rhoney       Kenmore, NY          0:30:54  9:58:00     5/M40-44       39/M    0:28:46  44.84% 
   65. Joshua De Silva     Lewiston, NY         0:30:58  9:59:00    10/M0-14        40/M    0:24:25  52.82% 
   66. Eric Schultz        Lewiston, NY         0:31:06  10:02:00     3/M45-49       41/M    0:27:52  46.30% 
   67. Donald Bowman       Niagara Falls, NY    0:31:50  10:16:00     3/M60-64       42/M    0:25:23  50.83% 
   68. Katie Brown         Tonawanda, NY        0:32:14  10:24:00     2/F20-24       26/F    0:32:14  45.92% 
   69. Jennifer Stahlman   Lewiston, NY         0:32:15  10:24:00     3/F45-49       27/F    0:29:46  49.71% 
   70. Nevaeh Winston      Wilson, NY           0:32:20  10:26:00     7/F0-14        28/F    0:29:24  50.35% 
   71. Mary Kay Musto      Lockport, NY         0:34:02  10:59:00     1/F55-59       29/F    0:28:11  52.50% 
   72. Jeffrey Stevens     Lewiston, NY         0:34:17  11:04:00     4/M45-49       43/M    0:30:57  41.68% 
   73. Joy Scribner        Sanborn, NY          0:35:55  11:35:00     3/F30-34       30/F    0:35:46  41.38% 
   74. Kristen Raimondi    Lewiston, NY         0:35:56  11:35:00     4/F35-39       31/F    0:35:19  41.90% 
   75. Russell Previte     North Tonawanda, NY  0:36:10  11:40:00     4/M60-64       44/M    0:28:20  45.54% 
   76. Jim Pedlow          Grand Island, NY     0:37:07  11:58:00     5/M60-64       45/M    0:28:48  44.78% 
   77. David Martin        Lewiston, NY         0:38:27  12:24:00     1/M70-74       46/M    0:27:26  47.03% 
   78. Joe Romano          GETZVILLE, NY        0:39:14  12:39:00     5/M50-54       47/M    0:33:13  38.84% 
   79. Nathaniel Ryan      Lewiston, NY         0:41:27  13:22:00    11/M0-14        48/M    0:33:52  38.09% 
   80. Libby Broderick     Lewiston, NY         0:41:46  13:28:00     5/F40-44       32/F    0:39:16  37.69% 
   81. Elizabeth Scher     Lewiston, NY         0:42:22  13:40:00     1/F75-99       33/F    0:23:31  62.92% 
   82. Kayla Carrasquillo  Amherst, NY          0:42:50  13:49:00     3/F20-24       34/F    0:42:50  34.55% 
   83. Lauren Niclair      Lewiston, NY         0:43:13  13:56:00     8/F0-14        35/F    0:36:27  40.60% 
   84. Grace Johnson       Lewiston, NY         0:45:01  14:31:00     9/F0-14        36/F    0:40:55  36.16% 
   85. Michael Conde       Lewiston, NY         0:45:02  14:32:00     6/M40-44       49/M    0:41:37  31.00% 
   86. Kevin Gallagher     Grand Island, NY     0:45:40  14:44:00     6/M60-64       50/M    0:35:27  36.40% 
   87. Denise Conde        Lewiston, NY         0:50:44  16:22:00     6/F40-44       37/F    0:47:42  31.03% 
   88. Sheila Broderick    Lewiston, NY         0:50:49  16:24:00     2/F50-54       38/F    0:44:52  32.99% 



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Women 0-14
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Maggie Johnson      Lewiston, NY          0:26:51   8:40:00     33     7/F
    2. Bailey Giannini     Lewiston, NY          0:29:03   9:22:00     49    18/F
    3. Lydia Schultz       Lewiston, NY          0:29:03   9:22:00     50    19/F
    4. Ava Conde           Lewiston, NY          0:29:22   9:28:00     53    21/F
    5. Katelynn Phillips   Niagara Falls, NY     0:29:40   9:34:00     55    22/F
    6. Brianna Stefik      Lewiston, NY          0:30:51   9:57:00     62    24/F
    7. Nevaeh Winston      Wilson, NY            0:32:20   10:26:00     70    28/F
    8. Lauren Niclair      Lewiston, NY          0:43:13   13:56:00     83    35/F
    9. Grace Johnson       Lewiston, NY          0:45:01   14:31:00     84    36/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Katelin White       Lewiston, NY          0:28:41   9:15:00     42    13/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rachel Berard       Youngstown, NY        0:27:44   8:57:00     38    11/F
    2. Katie Brown         Tonawanda, NY         0:32:14   10:24:00     68    26/F
    3. Kayla Carrasquillo  Amherst, NY           0:42:50   13:49:00     82    34/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Laura Hambruch      Lockport, NY          0:23:49   7:41:00     12     2/F
    2. Kristen Heagerty    Youngstown, NY        0:24:34   7:55:00     19     3/F
    3. Kaitlyn Locey       Lewiston, NY          0:27:28   8:52:00     36     9/F
    4. Erica Hanley        Lewiston, NY          0:28:43   9:16:00     44    14/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tesha Hibbard       Lewiston, NY          0:21:40   6:59:00      8     1/F
    2. Siobhan O''Connor   Buffalo, NY           0:27:02   8:43:00     34     8/F
    3. Joy Scribner        Sanborn, NY           0:35:55   11:35:00     73    30/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alisa Talarico      Lewiston, NY          0:25:33   8:15:00     24     4/F
    2. Katie Ireland       North Tonawanda, NY   0:28:48   9:17:00     45    15/F
    3. Amy Golden          Lewiston, NY          0:30:27   9:49:00     61    23/F
    4. Kristen Raimondi    Lewiston, NY          0:35:56   11:35:00     74    31/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Andrea Hess         Youngstown, NY        0:26:06   8:25:00     27     6/F
    2. Michelle Stevens    Lewiston, NY          0:27:32   8:53:00     37    10/F
    3. Melissa Sippel      Youngstown, NY        0:27:56   9:01:00     40    12/F
    4. Julie Stefik        Lewiston, NY          0:30:51   9:57:00     63    25/F
    5. Libby Broderick     Lewiston, NY          0:41:46   13:28:00     80    32/F
    6. Denise Conde        Lewiston, NY          0:50:44   16:22:00     87    37/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Connie Depowski     Erie, PA              0:28:54   9:19:00     48    17/F
    2. Lennie Giannini     Lewiston, NY          0:29:10   9:25:00     51    20/F
    3. Jennifer Stahlman   Lewiston, NY          0:32:15   10:24:00     69    27/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cyndy Carden        Lewiston, NY          0:28:53   9:19:00     47    16/F
    2. Sheila Broderick    Lewiston, NY          0:50:49   16:24:00     88    38/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mary Kay Musto      Lockport, NY          0:34:02   10:59:00     71    29/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Debra Stachura      West Seneca, NY       0:26:00   8:23:00     25     5/F
 
 
 
Women 75-99
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Elizabeth Scher     Lewiston, NY          0:42:22   13:40:00     81    33/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Men 0-14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jarett Phillips     Niagara Falls, NY    0:24:19  7:51:00     17    15/M
    2. Joseph Phillips     Niagara Falls, NY    0:25:05  8:05:00     20    17/M
    3. Justin Schultz      Lewiston, NY         0:25:08  8:06:00     23    20/M
    4. Jacob Phillips      Niagara Falls, NY    0:26:01  8:24:00     26    21/M
    5. John Keller         Lewiston, NY         0:26:10  8:26:00     28    22/M
    6. Jacob Stephenson    Wilson, NY           0:29:11  9:25:00     52    32/M
    7. Jeremiah Phillips   Niagara Falls, NY    0:29:29  9:31:00     54    33/M
    8. Steven Orsini       Youngstown, NY       0:30:10  9:44:00     58    36/M
    9. John Shanks         Lewiston, NY         0:30:13  9:45:00     59    37/M
   10. Joshua De Silva     Lewiston, NY         0:30:58  9:59:00     65    40/M
   11. Nathaniel Ryan      Lewiston, NY         0:41:27  13:22:00     79    48/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mathew Carden       Lewiston, NY         0:19:23  6:15:00      2     2/M
    2. Chris Lahood        North Tonawanda, NY  0:25:06  8:06:00     21    18/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Corey Brown         Tonawanda, NY        0:16:58  5:28:00      1     1/M
    2. Michael Purinton    Lewiston, NY         0:19:32  6:18:00      3     3/M
    3. Derek Gerega        Lewiston, NY         0:28:43  9:16:00     43    30/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ben Zahradnik       Youngstown, NY       0:26:36  8:35:00     32    26/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rob Udy             Wilson, NY           0:21:31  6:56:00      7     7/M
    2. Brian Odonnell      Niagara Falls, NY    0:22:43  7:20:00     10     9/M
    3. Eric McGuire        Youngstown, NY       0:23:29  7:35:00     11    10/M
    4. Christopher Richard St.Catharines, ON    0:28:49  9:18:00     46    31/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Juan Latorre        Lewiston, NY         0:21:17  6:52:00      6     6/M
    2. John Keller         Lewiston, NY         0:26:10  8:26:00     29    23/M
    3. Jason Shanks        Lewiston, NY         0:26:31  8:33:00     31    25/M
    4. Nate Stephenson     Wilson, NY           0:30:22  9:48:00     60    38/M
    5. Dennis Rhoney       Kenmore, NY          0:30:54  9:58:00     64    39/M
    6. Michael Conde       Lewiston, NY         0:45:02  14:32:00     85    49/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jerry Phillips      Niagara Falls, NY    0:27:22  8:50:00     35    27/M
    2. James Phillips      Niagara Falls, NY    0:29:40  9:34:00     56    34/M
    3. Eric Schultz        Lewiston, NY         0:31:06  10:02:00     66    41/M
    4. Jeffrey Stevens     Lewiston, NY         0:34:17  11:04:00     72    43/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mathew Friol        Angola, NY           0:20:46  6:42:00      4     4/M
    2. Tom Motak           Hamburg, NY          0:24:04  7:46:00     13    11/M
    3. Michael Martin      Youngstown, NY       0:24:17  7:50:00     16    14/M
    4. Daniel Russell      Youngstown, NY       0:24:32  7:55:00     18    16/M
    5. Joe Romano          GETZVILLE, NY        0:39:14  12:39:00     78    47/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tom Lepage          New York, NY         0:22:06  7:08:00      9     8/M
    2. Jim Sullivan        Niagara Falls, NY    0:24:16  7:50:00     15    13/M
    3. William Berard, III Youngstown, NY       0:27:48  8:58:00     39    28/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. David Kennedy       Fairport, NY         0:21:00  6:46:00      5     5/M
    2. Michael Waterman    Getzville, NY        0:24:14  7:49:00     14    12/M
    3. Donald Bowman       Niagara Falls, NY    0:31:50  10:16:00     67    42/M
    4. Russell Previte     North Tonawanda, NY  0:36:10  11:40:00     75    44/M
    5. Jim Pedlow          Grand Island, NY     0:37:07  11:58:00     76    45/M
    6. Kevin Gallagher     Grand Island, NY     0:45:40  14:44:00     86    50/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jim Lovallo         Tonawanda, NY        0:25:07  8:06:00     22    19/M
    2. Paul Ensminger      AMHERST, NY          0:26:20  8:30:00     30    24/M
    3. Stephen Karas       Albion, NY           0:27:57  9:01:00     41    29/M
    4. Gene Baran          Lancaster, NY        0:29:54  9:39:00     57    35/M
 
 
 
Men 70-74
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. David Martin        Lewiston, NY         0:38:27  12:24:00     77    46/M



Top of Page








Age Graded Overall       Men - Age Groups       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGPlace  Name                  AGtime    AGpct    Age    Time      Place   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1. David Kennedy         0:16:44   77.06%     61   0:21:00       5 
      2. Corey Brown           0:16:58   76.03%     27   0:16:58       1 
      3. Debra Stachura        0:19:33   75.70%     62   0:26:00      25 
      4. Mathew Friol          0:17:44   72.77%     53   0:20:46       4 
      5. Tom Lepage            0:17:56   71.95%     59   0:22:06       9 
      6. Mathew Carden         0:17:58   71.82%     15   0:19:23       2 
      7. Tesha Hibbard         0:21:39   68.38%     31   0:21:40       8 
      8. Jim Lovallo           0:19:08   67.40%     66   0:25:07      22 
      9. Michael Waterman      0:19:19   66.77%     61   0:24:14      14 
     10. Juan Latorre          0:19:31   66.10%     44   0:21:17       6 
     11. Michael Purinton      0:19:31   66.10%     29   0:19:32       3 
     12. Katelynn Phillips     0:22:29   65.82%      6   0:29:40      55 
     13. Jim Sullivan          0:19:52   64.96%     58   0:24:16      15 
     14. Jarett Phillips       0:19:52   64.92%     10   0:24:19      17 
     15. Paul Ensminger        0:20:04   64.29%     66   0:26:20      30 
     16. Maggie Johnson        0:23:18   63.54%     10   0:26:51      33 
     17. Elizabeth Scher       0:23:31   62.92%     80   0:42:22      81 
     18. Tom Motak             0:20:33   62.79%     53   0:24:04      13 
     19. Michael Martin        0:20:33   62.76%     54   0:24:17      16 
     20. John Keller           0:20:38   62.52%      9   0:26:10      28 
     21. Laura Hambruch        0:23:49   62.14%     27   0:23:49      12 
     22. Rob Udy               0:20:56   61.62%     36   0:21:31       7 
     23. Daniel Russell        0:20:56   61.60%     53   0:24:32      18 
     24. Stephen Karas         0:21:18   60.57%     66   0:27:57      41 
     25. Kristen Heagerty      0:24:34   60.24%     29   0:24:34      19 
     26. Andrea Hess           0:24:44   59.82%     43   0:26:06      27 
     27. Brian Odonnell        0:21:47   59.20%     38   0:22:43      10 
     28. Alisa Talarico        0:25:00   59.20%     38   0:25:33      24 
     29. Cyndy Carden          0:25:11   58.77%     51   0:28:53      47 
     30. Ava Conde             0:25:29   58.09%     10   0:29:22      53 
     31. Jeremiah Phillips     0:22:21   57.73%      8   0:29:29      54 
     32. Eric McGuire          0:22:41   56.85%     37   0:23:29      11 
     33. Joseph Phillips       0:22:48   56.57%     14   0:25:05      20 
     34. Justin Schultz        0:22:51   56.46%     14   0:25:08      23 
     35. Lennie Giannini       0:26:22   56.13%     48   0:29:10      51 
     36. Gene Baran            0:23:00   56.10%     65   0:29:54      57 
     37. Jacob Stephenson      0:23:01   56.05%      9   0:29:11      52 
     38. Lydia Schultz         0:26:25   56.04%     12   0:29:03      50 
     39. Jacob Phillips        0:23:08   55.75%     13   0:26:01      26 
     40. William Berard, III   0:23:08   55.75%     56   0:27:48      39 
     41. Michelle Stevens      0:26:39   55.54%     40   0:27:32      37 
     42. Connie Depowski       0:26:41   55.47%     46   0:28:54      48 
     43. Chris Lahood          0:23:15   55.47%     15   0:25:06      21 
     44. Siobhan O''Connor     0:26:55   54.98%     33   0:27:02      34 
     45. Bailey Giannini       0:26:55   54.98%     13   0:29:03      49 
     46. Melissa Sippel        0:27:02   54.75%     40   0:27:56      40 
     47. Kaitlyn Locey         0:27:28   53.88%     26   0:27:28      36 
     48. Rachel Berard         0:27:44   53.37%     22   0:27:44      38 
     49. Joshua De Silva       0:24:25   52.82%      9   0:30:58      65 
     50. Katie Ireland         0:28:02   52.79%     39   0:28:48      45 
     51. Katelin White         0:28:05   52.70%     17   0:28:41      42 
     52. Jason Shanks          0:24:30   52.65%     43   0:26:31      31 
     53. Jerry Phillips        0:24:31   52.62%     47   0:27:22      35 
     54. Mary Kay Musto        0:28:11   52.50%     55   0:34:02      71 
     55. John Keller           0:24:44   52.16%     40   0:26:10      29 
     56. Brianna Stefik        0:28:35   51.77%     13   0:30:51      62 
     57. Erica Hanley          0:28:43   51.54%     28   0:28:43      44 
     58. Donald Bowman         0:25:23   50.83%     61   0:31:50      67 
     59. Nevaeh Winston        0:29:24   50.35%     12   0:32:20      70 
     60. Jennifer Stahlman     0:29:46   49.71%     46   0:32:15      69 
     61. Julie Stefik          0:29:51   49.57%     40   0:30:51      63 
     62. Amy Golden            0:30:03   49.24%     36   0:30:27      61 
     63. James Phillips        0:26:22   48.92%     48   0:29:40      56 
     64. Ben Zahradnik         0:26:28   48.73%     31   0:26:36      32 
     65. Steven Orsini         0:27:25   47.04%     14   0:30:10      58 
     66. David Martin          0:27:26   47.03%     72   0:38:27      77 
     67. Christopher Richard   0:27:26   47.02%     39   0:28:49      46 
     68. John Shanks           0:27:28   46.96%     14   0:30:13      59 
     69. Eric Schultz          0:27:52   46.30%     47   0:31:06      66 
     70. Katie Brown           0:32:14   45.92%     24   0:32:14      68 
     71. Nate Stephenson       0:28:16   45.63%     42   0:30:22      60 
     72. Russell Previte       0:28:20   45.54%     63   0:36:10      75 
     73. Derek Gerega          0:28:43   44.93%     28   0:28:43      43 
     74. Dennis Rhoney         0:28:46   44.84%     42   0:30:54      64 
     75. Jim Pedlow            0:28:48   44.78%     64   0:37:07      76 
     76. Kristen Raimondi      0:35:19   41.90%     37   0:35:56      74 
     77. Jeffrey Stevens       0:30:57   41.68%     46   0:34:17      72 
     78. Joy Scribner          0:35:46   41.38%     33   0:35:55      73 
     79. Lauren Niclair        0:36:27   40.60%      9   0:43:13      83 
     80. Joe Romano            0:33:13   38.84%     54   0:39:14      78 
     81. Nathaniel Ryan        0:33:52   38.09%     10   0:41:27      79 
     82. Libby Broderick       0:39:16   37.69%     44   0:41:46      80 
     83. Kevin Gallagher       0:35:27   36.40%     64   0:45:40      86 
     84. Grace Johnson         0:40:55   36.16%     12   0:45:01      84 
     85. Kayla Carrasquillo    0:42:50   34.55%     23   0:42:50      82 
     86. Sheila Broderick      0:44:52   32.99%     50   0:50:49      88 
     87. Denise Conde          0:47:42   31.03%     44   0:50:44      87 
     88. Michael Conde         0:41:37   31.00%     43   0:45:02      85 

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com