Niagara Falls International Half Marathon

Niagara Falls, ON
October 30, 2016

Results Data Courtesy of:  Chip Time Results
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hajin Tola                 Toronto,               1:09:11  0:05:17     1/M30-34        1/M    
    2. Abreham Wagaye             Toronto,               1:09:12  0:05:17     1/M25-29        2/M    
    3. Ebisa Ejigu                Toronto,               1:09:13  0:05:17     2/M25-29        3/M    
    4. Kindi Asefa                Toronto,               1:09:15  0:05:17     3/M25-29        4/M    
    5. Lamech Mokono              Saint Hubert,          1:09:31  0:05:18     1/M35-39        5/M    
    6. Bonsa Gonfa                Toronto,               1:12:00  0:05:30     4/M25-29        6/M    
    7. Nicholas Orlowski          Lancaster,             1:12:26  0:05:32     1/M20-24        7/M    
    8. Riley Johnston             Pembroke,              1:13:02  0:05:34     2/M20-24        8/M    
    9. Frank Sorbara              Thornhill,             1:13:50  0:05:38     3/M20-24        9/M    
   10. Rodney Loeppky             Toronto,               1:16:50  0:05:52     1/M45-49       10/M    
   11. Victoria Coates            Hamilton,              1:16:54  0:05:52     1/F25-29        1/F    
   12. Jim Park                   Buffalo,               1:17:32  0:05:55     1/M50-54       11/M    
   13. Dehininet Jara             Toronto,               1:18:56  0:06:01     1/F30-34        2/F    
   14. Amanda McLeod              Hamilton,              1:19:02  0:06:02     1/F35-39        3/F    
   15. Jose Fuentes               Hamilton,              1:19:44  0:06:05     2/M50-54       12/M    
   16. Eric Soehnlein             Grand Island,          1:20:47  0:06:10     2/M30-34       13/M    
   17. Brittany Harber            Etobicoke,             1:20:55  0:06:10     2/F25-29        4/F    
   18. Victoria Siemon            Toronto,               1:21:02  0:06:11     3/F25-29        5/F    
   19. Robert Winslow             Guelph,                1:21:26  0:06:13     5/M25-29       14/M    
   20. Matthew Tebogt             Newmarket,             1:22:47  0:06:19     4/M20-24       15/M    
   21. Imran Ghaznawi             Toronto,               1:23:49  0:06:24     5/M20-24       16/M    
   22. JoćœE Mori                 MećœIca,               1:24:11  0:06:25     3/M50-54       17/M    
   23. Mario Raposo               Oshawa,                1:24:33  0:06:27     1/M55-59       18/M    
   24. Jeremy Walsh               London,                1:24:54  0:06:29     1/M40-44       19/M    
   25. Dan Sellers                Toronto,               1:24:56  0:06:29     3/M30-34       20/M    
   26. Tracy McKay                Grimsby,               1:26:17  0:06:35     2/F30-34        6/F    
   27. Mathieu Pin                Montreal,              1:27:49  0:06:42     4/M30-34       21/M    
   28. Peter Van Driel            Waterloo,              1:27:49  0:06:42     2/M35-39       22/M    
   29. Joanne Normand             Levis,                 1:27:57  0:06:43     1/F45-49        7/F    
   30. Ryan Albano                Brampton,              1:28:09  0:06:43     6/M25-29       23/M    
   31. Frank Pearson              St. Catharines,        1:28:38  0:06:46     3/M35-39       24/M    
   32. Fabrice Godin              Montreal,              1:28:57  0:06:47     6/M20-24       25/M    
   33. Zachary Russo              Laurel,                1:29:19  0:06:49     7/M25-29       26/M    
   34. FranăOis Lavoie           Shefford,              1:29:19  0:06:49     5/M30-34       27/M    
   35. Chris Stasny               Ashtabula,             1:29:41  0:06:50     8/M25-29       28/M    
   36. Paulina Maher              Oakville,              1:29:50  0:06:51     1/F20-24        8/F    
   37. Nick Stone                 Depew,                 1:30:00  0:06:52     9/M25-29       29/M    
   38. Tobias Fritz               Waterloo,              1:30:19  0:06:53     6/M30-34       30/M    
   39. Colin McCreath             Toronto,               1:30:20  0:06:53     2/M40-44       31/M    
   40. Scott Howley               Edmonton,              1:30:20  0:06:53     2/M45-49       32/M    
   41. Richard Kish               Niagara-On-The-Lak,    1:30:40  0:06:55     2/M55-59       33/M    
   42. Martina Morton             Huntsville,            1:30:44  0:06:55     3/F30-34        9/F    
   43. Evan McGinty               St. Catharines,        1:30:55  0:06:56     7/M30-34       34/M    
   44. Chen Lo                    Pittsburgh,            1:31:09  0:06:57     4/F30-34       10/F    
   45. Bernard Lawrence           London,                1:31:28  0:06:59     1/M60-64       35/M    
   46. Ryan Niclasen              Allanburg,             1:31:46  0:07:00     4/M35-39       36/M    
   47. Shawn Napper               Simcoe,                1:32:02  0:07:01     8/M30-34       37/M    
   48. Christine Drouin           Amherstview,           1:32:32  0:07:04     2/F20-24       11/F    
   49. Stephanie Zammit           Orangeville,           1:32:56  0:07:05     1/F40-44       12/F    
   50. Kentaro Onishi             Pittsburgh,            1:33:05  0:07:06     5/M35-39       38/M    
   51. Chris Young                London,                1:33:10  0:07:06     6/M35-39       39/M    
   52. Joanita Louw               Caledonia,             1:33:21  0:07:07     4/F25-29       13/F    
   53. Ira Stern                  Toronto,               1:33:43  0:07:09     7/M20-24       40/M    
   54. Kevin Barby                Grimsby,               1:33:47  0:07:09     9/M30-34       41/M    
   55. Karsten Ziegs              Gersdorf,              1:33:55  0:07:10    10/M30-34       42/M    
   56. Mike Murray                Toronto,               1:34:07  0:07:11     3/M40-44       43/M    
   57. Todd Poole                 Newmarket,             1:34:12  0:07:11     3/M45-49       44/M    
   58. Aaron Dufrene              Williamsville,         1:34:16  0:07:11     7/M35-39       45/M    
   59. Carter Rudge               Thorold,               1:34:28  0:07:12     1/M0-19        46/M    
   60. Kă©Vin Bouly               Saint-Pierre,          1:34:37  0:07:13    11/M30-34       47/M    
   61. Michel Belisle             Quebec,                1:34:55  0:07:14     4/M50-54       48/M    
   62. Santiago Rojas             Bowmanville,           1:35:29  0:07:17     8/M35-39       49/M    
   63. Walied Soliman             Toronto,               1:35:31  0:07:17     9/M35-39       50/M    
   64. Janine Moffett             St. Catharines,        1:35:48  0:07:18     2/F40-44       14/F    
   65. Jeff Novak                 Lancaster,             1:35:53  0:07:19     4/M40-44       51/M    
   66. John Melnyk                Toronto,               1:35:55  0:07:19    10/M25-29       52/M    
   67. Jorge Alvarez              Thorold,               1:35:57  0:07:19    10/M35-39       53/M    
   68. Brian Campbell             Cornwall,              1:36:04  0:07:20     3/M55-59       54/M    
   69. Lisa Whitwell              Panorama,              1:36:04  0:07:20     5/F25-29       15/F    
   70. Paul Bailey                Toronto,               1:36:16  0:07:21     5/M40-44       55/M    
   71. Lindsay Byers              Calgary,               1:36:30  0:07:22     5/F30-34       16/F    
   72. Paul Zhao                  North York,            1:36:48  0:07:23    12/M30-34       56/M    
   73. Matthew Wojnar, Jr.        Brooklyn,              1:36:52  0:07:23     8/M20-24       57/M    
   74. Drew Gowan                 Welland,               1:36:54  0:07:23     9/M20-24       58/M    
   75. Brett Byers                Calgary,               1:36:57  0:07:24    11/M35-39       59/M    
   76. Denise Keely               Plainwell,             1:37:14  0:07:25     2/F45-49       17/F    
   77. Mark Brunet                Coldwater,             1:37:20  0:07:25    10/M20-24       60/M    
   78. Deanna Kahle               Coldwater,             1:37:20  0:07:25     3/F20-24       18/F    
   79. Erik Bohen                 Buffalo,               1:37:21  0:07:26    13/M30-34       61/M    
   80. Ernest Forster             Kitchener,             1:37:24  0:07:26     4/M55-59       62/M    
   81. Mark McLeod                North Bay,             1:37:28  0:07:26     4/M45-49       63/M    
   82. John Dill                  St. Davids,            1:37:37  0:07:27    12/M35-39       64/M    
   83. Chris Riddle               St. Davids,            1:37:45  0:07:27    13/M35-39       65/M    
   84. Samuel Heath               Toronto,               1:38:13  0:07:30     6/M40-44       66/M    
   85. Theo Nouailletas           Toronto,               1:38:15  0:07:30    11/M20-24       67/M    
   86. Gavin Vammus               Brampton,              1:38:17  0:07:30     5/M50-54       68/M    
   87. Colin Burn                 Toronto,               1:38:18  0:07:30    14/M30-34       69/M    
   88. Matt Royalty               Midland,               1:38:21  0:07:30    14/M35-39       70/M    
   89. Christopher Macdonald      Guelph,                1:38:24  0:07:30    15/M35-39       71/M    
   90. Cynthia Hill               Etobicoke,             1:38:39  0:07:32     6/F25-29       19/F    
   91. Mark Wojcicki              Guelph,                1:38:53  0:07:33     5/M45-49       72/M    
   92. Kent Jackson               Gordon Park,           1:38:55  0:07:33    15/M30-34       73/M    
   93. Michael Luska              Welland,               1:39:14  0:07:34    11/M25-29       74/M    
   94. Sam Buckley                Toronto,               1:39:30  0:07:35    12/M20-24       75/M    
   95. Melani Pyke                Crystal Beach,         1:39:31  0:07:35     2/F35-39       20/F    
   96. Caroline Bolduc            Etobicoke,             1:39:35  0:07:36     3/F40-44       21/F    
   97. Brady Johnson              Ancaster,              1:39:37  0:07:36    12/M25-29       76/M    
   98. Dino Lapointe              St-Ambroise,           1:39:38  0:07:36     6/M45-49       77/M    
   99. Craig Keith                Ridgeway,              1:39:39  0:07:36     7/M40-44       78/M    
  100. Teresa Quinlan             Kitchener,             1:39:40  0:07:36     4/F40-44       22/F    
  101. Dan Wencel                 London,                1:39:41  0:07:36     7/M45-49       79/M    
  102. Amanda Whalen              Trenton,               1:39:43  0:07:36     7/F25-29       23/F    
  103. Daniel Camara              Oakville,              1:39:45  0:07:37    16/M35-39       80/M    
  104. Kevin Linseman             London,                1:39:46  0:07:37    13/M25-29       81/M    
  105. Fred Brinston              Oshawa,                1:39:56  0:07:37     8/M40-44       82/M    
  106. Frances Frappell           Bristol,               1:39:56  0:07:37     6/F30-34       24/F    
  107. Dylan Wolfe                Hamilton,              1:39:57  0:07:37    13/M20-24       83/M    
  108. Scot Brockbank             Port Dover,            1:39:59  0:07:38     8/M45-49       84/M    
  109. Alex Houghtaling           Buffalo,               1:40:00  0:07:38    17/M35-39       85/M    
  110. Andrew Eckert              Buffalo,               1:40:00  0:07:38    16/M30-34       86/M    
  111. Sophie Macrae              Caledon,               1:40:01  0:07:38     4/F20-24       25/F    
  112. Olena Nehrych              Toronto,               1:40:01  0:07:38     5/F40-44       26/F    
  113. Paul Koke                  Sudbury,               1:40:05  0:07:38    17/M30-34       87/M    
  114. Kathryn Booth              London,                1:40:26  0:07:40     3/F35-39       27/F    
  115. Robbie Long                London,                1:40:36  0:07:40     6/M50-54       88/M    
  116. Corey Fox                  Cuyahoga Falls,        1:40:45  0:07:41    18/M35-39       89/M    
  117. Kenny McLeod               Welland,               1:40:50  0:07:42    14/M20-24       90/M    
  118. Dan Vitale                 Guelph,                1:40:58  0:07:42    19/M35-39       91/M    
  119. Zack Beaudoin              Deleage,               1:41:09  0:07:43     2/M0-19        92/M    
  120. Jason Denis                Deleage,               1:41:09  0:07:43     3/M0-19        93/M    
  121. Colleen Caplin             Kitchener,             1:41:10  0:07:43     6/F40-44       28/F    
  122. Brandy Robbins             Dorion,                1:41:13  0:07:43     7/F40-44       29/F    
  123. Jacob Popik                Toronto,               1:41:15  0:07:43     4/M0-19        94/M    
  124. Logan Willis               Toronto,               1:41:16  0:07:43    20/M35-39       95/M    
  125. Jeff Nagy                  Kitchener,             1:41:16  0:07:43    21/M35-39       96/M    
  126. Bill Durand                Ridgeway,              1:41:35  0:07:45    22/M35-39       97/M    
  127. Loc Nguyen                 Toronto,               1:41:38  0:07:45    23/M35-39       98/M    
  128. Gregory Peck               Trumansburg,           1:41:50  0:07:46     9/M40-44       99/M    
  129. John Palmer                Ayr,                   1:41:53  0:07:46     1/M65-69      100/M    
  130. Xin Xu                     Hamilton,              1:42:02  0:07:47     3/F45-49       30/F    
  131. Daniel Buscaglia           Williamsville,         1:42:08  0:07:47     7/M50-54      101/M    
  132. Sarah Curry                Camlachie,             1:42:09  0:07:48     7/F30-34       31/F    
  133. Kelly Sell                 Claysburg,             1:42:11  0:07:48    14/M25-29      102/M    
  134. Josh Wood                  Ridgeway,              1:42:18  0:07:48     5/M0-19       103/M    
  135. Mark Poloniato             Stoney Creek,          1:42:19  0:07:48    24/M35-39      104/M    
  136. Paul Tait                  Roches Point,          1:42:22  0:07:49     5/M55-59      105/M    
  137. Jeff Vanderzwet            London,                1:42:25  0:07:49     8/M50-54      106/M    
  138. Bill Kalirai               Kitchener,             1:42:30  0:07:49    25/M35-39      107/M    
  139. Robert Shannon             Niagara Falls,         1:42:35  0:07:50    18/M30-34      108/M    
  140. David Broerman             Fort Wayne,            1:42:36  0:07:50    10/M40-44      109/M    
  141. Michael Hoefert            Burlington,            1:42:41  0:07:50     6/M0-19       110/M    
  142. Cyrus Symoom               Toronto,               1:42:48  0:07:51    15/M20-24      111/M    
  143. Spencer Neufeld            Leamington,            1:42:51  0:07:51    15/M25-29      112/M    
  144. Justin Elliott             Toronto,               1:42:53  0:07:51    26/M35-39      113/M    
  145. Robert Hanley              Whitby,                1:42:55  0:07:51     9/M50-54      114/M    
  146. Bryan Terrio               Toronto,               1:42:58  0:07:51    11/M40-44      115/M    
  147. Wolfgang Hengstler         Dortmund,              1:42:59  0:07:51     2/M60-64      116/M    
  148. Pamela Sweeney             Brampton,              1:43:05  0:07:52     8/F30-34       32/F    
  149. Dan Logan                  Lasalle,               1:43:22  0:07:53    27/M35-39      117/M    
  150. Andre Brousseau            Burlington,            1:43:36  0:07:54     9/M45-49      118/M    
  151. Daniel Pollard             Caledon,               1:43:37  0:07:54    10/M45-49      119/M    
  152. Thomas Lynch               Wilmington,            1:43:51  0:07:55    19/M30-34      120/M    
  153. David Gale                 London,                1:43:51  0:07:55     6/M55-59      121/M    
  154. Louise Munroe              Nassau,                1:44:04  0:07:56     4/F45-49       33/F    
  155. Jacob Vanderzwet           London,                1:44:06  0:07:56     7/M0-19       122/M    
  156. Patrick Brown              Toronto,               1:44:18  0:07:57    28/M35-39      123/M    
  157. Andy Van                   Cambridge,             1:44:19  0:07:57    11/M45-49      124/M    
  158. Jing Jia Liu               Niagara Falls,         1:44:20  0:07:58    12/M40-44      125/M    
  159. Matthew Joseph             Oshawa,                1:44:21  0:07:58    16/M25-29      126/M    
  160. David Ott                  Glen Rock,             1:44:27  0:07:58    16/M20-24      127/M    
  161. Ritsuko Toguchi            Orchard Park,          1:44:35  0:07:59     4/F35-39       34/F    
  162. Ed Cutrona                 Kingston,              1:44:40  0:07:59    20/M30-34      128/M    
  163. Nick Melnyk                Toronto,               1:44:43  0:07:59    17/M25-29      129/M    
  164. Ben Dickhout               Welland,               1:44:44  0:07:59    17/M20-24      130/M    
  165. Paul Muldoon               Toronto,               1:44:46  0:08:00     3/M60-64      131/M    
  166. Adam Friedrichsen          Toronto,               1:44:52  0:08:00    18/M25-29      132/M    
  167. Jay Walker                 Niagara Falls,         1:44:57  0:08:00    29/M35-39      133/M    
  168. Melinda Campbell           Toronto,               1:45:01  0:08:01     9/F30-34       35/F    
  169. Chris Ollson               Ancaster,              1:45:01  0:08:01    13/M40-44      134/M    
  170. Pedro Lima Vieira          Florianopolis,         1:45:09  0:08:01    21/M30-34      135/M    
  171. Brian Minhinnick           Komoka,                1:45:09  0:08:01    12/M45-49      136/M    
  172. Kirsten Dezort             Sarnia,                1:45:10  0:08:01     5/F35-39       36/F    
  173. Scott Mackay               Owen Sound,            1:45:12  0:08:01    22/M30-34      137/M    
  174. Ranjeet Sandhu             Mississauga,           1:45:12  0:08:01    14/M40-44      138/M    
  175. Klaudia Dunne              Kitchener,             1:45:15  0:08:02     1/F0-19        37/F    
  176. Antonio Pineda             Etobicoke,             1:45:17  0:08:02    15/M40-44      139/M    
  177. James Kline                Churchville,           1:45:19  0:08:02    10/M50-54      140/M    
  178. Derek Bellemore            Windsor,               1:45:22  0:08:02    23/M30-34      141/M    
  179. Neil Chander               Ottawa,                1:45:31  0:08:03    11/M50-54      142/M    
  180. Matt Greenfield            Niagara Falls,         1:45:37  0:08:03    19/M25-29      143/M    
  181. Paul Colangelo             St. Catharines,        1:45:39  0:08:04    16/M40-44      144/M    
  182. Mario Kukovica             St-Clet,               1:45:40  0:08:04     7/M55-59      145/M    
  183. Jessica Jackman            Sudbury,               1:45:45  0:08:04     8/F25-29       38/F    
  184. Tara Postnikoff            Toronto,               1:45:46  0:08:04     6/F35-39       39/F    
  185. Gary Allan                 Waterloo,              1:45:48  0:08:04    13/M45-49      146/M    
  186. Rianne Bates               Niagara Falls,         1:45:50  0:08:04     5/F20-24       40/F    
  187. Mark Jevnikar              Waterdown,             1:45:53  0:08:05    12/M50-54      147/M    
  188. Emily Leonard              Buffalo,               1:45:53  0:08:05     9/F25-29       41/F    
  189. Carolyn Buchanan           Moorefield,            1:45:54  0:08:05     6/F20-24       42/F    
  190. Ray Smyth                  Mcdougall,             1:45:55  0:08:05     8/M0-19       148/M    
  191. Derek Shevel               Niagara Falls,         1:45:56  0:08:05    17/M40-44      149/M    
  192. Lewis Rowe                 Milton,                1:45:58  0:08:05    30/M35-39      150/M    
  193. Mike Teng                  Belleville,            1:45:59  0:08:05    14/M45-49      151/M    
  194. Kevin Embree               Guelph,                1:46:03  0:08:05    13/M50-54      152/M    
  195. Louis Iovoli               Mendon,                1:46:03  0:08:05    14/M50-54      153/M    
  196. Sarah Headon               Toronto,               1:46:15  0:08:06    10/F25-29       43/F    
  197. Anne Macrae                Caledon,               1:46:16  0:08:06     1/F55-59       44/F    
  198. Mark Sokolowski            Williamsville,         1:46:20  0:08:07     8/M55-59      154/M    
  199. Peter Hodson               Kitchener,             1:46:21  0:08:07    15/M50-54      155/M    
  200. Ethan Sokolowski           Williamsville,         1:46:22  0:08:07    18/M20-24      156/M    
  201. Mathew Erickson            Kingston,              1:46:26  0:08:07    19/M20-24      157/M    
  202. Dave Fortier               LăˆVis,                1:46:30  0:08:07    18/M40-44      158/M    
  203. Luc Rinaldi                Toronto,               1:46:32  0:08:08    20/M20-24      159/M    
  204. Jamie Bolibruck            St. Catharines,        1:46:38  0:08:08    19/M40-44      160/M    
  205. Graham Fisher              Carlisle,              1:46:40  0:08:08    16/M50-54      161/M    
  206. Jason Putman               Cicero,                1:46:43  0:08:08    20/M40-44      162/M    
  207. Erin Putman                Cicero,                1:46:43  0:08:08     7/F35-39       45/F    
  208. Marc Leonard               Brooklyn,              1:46:44  0:08:09    15/M45-49      163/M    
  209. Perry Erlichman            Pittsburgh,            1:46:46  0:08:09    24/M30-34      164/M    
  210. Stephanie Anderson         Misssisauga,           1:46:48  0:08:09    10/F30-34       46/F    
  211. Sean Pratt                 St. Catharines,        1:46:48  0:08:09    20/M25-29      165/M    
  212. Scott Molloy               St. Catharines,        1:46:48  0:08:09    21/M40-44      166/M    
  213. Kellen Coppola             Snyder,                1:46:57  0:08:09    25/M30-34      167/M    
  214. Mitchell Minor             Port Colborne,         1:46:58  0:08:10    21/M20-24      168/M    
  215. Jeremy Koetsier            St Thomas,             1:47:00  0:08:10    31/M35-39      169/M    
  216. Stephane Normandeau        Laval,                 1:47:08  0:08:10    16/M45-49      170/M    
  217. Jahel Kukovica             MontrăˆAl,             1:47:12  0:08:11    11/F25-29       47/F    
  218. Erna Pudgar                Piran,                 1:47:16  0:08:11     1/F60-64       48/F    
  219. Nathan Liss                Aurora,                1:47:30  0:08:12    26/M30-34      171/M    
  220. Wenhan Zhang               Sheung Shui,           1:47:35  0:08:12     9/M0-19       172/M    
  221. Jonna Dale                 Dryden,                1:47:39  0:08:13    12/F25-29       49/F    
  222. Greg Allen                 Fairfield,             1:47:40  0:08:13     9/M55-59      173/M    
  223. Les Boyle                  London,                1:47:42  0:08:13    17/M50-54      174/M    
  224. Michael Savage             Sarnia,                1:47:42  0:08:13    17/M45-49      175/M    
  225. Jake Dancyger              Toronto,               1:47:46  0:08:13    22/M20-24      176/M    
  226. Tony Lee                   Halifax,               1:47:47  0:08:13    22/M40-44      177/M    
  227. Paulo Conceicao            Caledonia,             1:47:59  0:08:14    18/M45-49      178/M    
  228. Jorge Cunha                Wallaceburg,           1:48:01  0:08:14    19/M45-49      179/M    
  229. Steven Floyd               London,                1:48:07  0:08:15    32/M35-39      180/M    
  230. Guillaume Lamarre          Amos,                  1:48:12  0:08:15    21/M25-29      181/M    
  231. Martha Harding             London,                1:48:21  0:08:16     2/F55-59       50/F    
  232. Hannah Sine                Erin,                  1:48:23  0:08:16     5/F45-49       51/F    
  233. Frank Koren                Dundas,                1:48:38  0:08:17    18/M50-54      182/M    
  234. Robert Trout               St. Catharines,        1:48:44  0:08:18    20/M45-49      183/M    
  235. Kristen Swanson            Clarence Center,       1:48:46  0:08:18    13/F25-29       52/F    
  236. Shalene Wong               North York,            1:48:47  0:08:18    11/F30-34       53/F    
  237. Julia Friesen              Niagara On The Lak,    1:48:48  0:08:18     7/F20-24       54/F    
  238. Michelle Packer            London,                1:48:48  0:08:18     8/F35-39       55/F    
  239. Carolyn Dyer               St. Catharines,        1:48:50  0:08:18    14/F25-29       56/F    
  240. Andrew Patchett            Blyth,                 1:48:52  0:08:18    23/M40-44      184/M    
  241. Marcia Enck                Victor,                1:48:56  0:08:19     1/F50-54       57/F    
  242. Louis Critelli             Niagara Falls,         1:49:05  0:08:19    33/M35-39      185/M    
  243. Andreas Gergen             Dortmund,              1:49:07  0:08:19    19/M50-54      186/M    
  244. Chris Ridler               North Bay,             1:49:10  0:08:20    34/M35-39      187/M    
  245. Greg Lemaich               Toronto,               1:49:24  0:08:21    35/M35-39      188/M    
  246. Liping Zeng                Ottawa,                1:49:27  0:08:21    15/F25-29       58/F    
  247. Isaac Goldberg             Thornhill,             1:49:37  0:08:22    21/M45-49      189/M    
  248. Raynald Fuurnier           Levis,                 1:49:43  0:08:22     4/M60-64      190/M    
  249. Zachery Bochacki           Buffalo,               1:49:44  0:08:22    10/M0-19       191/M    
  250. Amy Fisher                 Erie,                  1:49:49  0:08:23     8/F40-44       59/F    
  251. Cindy Fowler               Chelmsford,            1:49:49  0:08:23     9/F35-39       60/F    
  252. Scott Ingram-Cotton        Barrie,                1:49:51  0:08:23    27/M30-34      192/M    
  253. Lisa Tomlinson             St.Catharines,         1:49:53  0:08:23    12/F30-34       61/F    
  254. Jeremy Hejnal              Cleveland,             1:49:53  0:08:23    28/M30-34      193/M    
  255. Dominik Kalaminec          Kitchener,             1:49:57  0:08:23    22/M25-29      194/M    
  256. Adam Cunningham            East Pembroke,         1:50:07  0:08:24    20/M50-54      195/M    
  257. Sara Sinclair              Bowmanville,           1:50:14  0:08:25     8/F20-24       62/F    
  258. Rishi Khera                West Windsor,          1:50:22  0:08:25    23/M20-24      196/M    
  259. Sandra Rondzik             Toronto,               1:50:28  0:08:26     9/F40-44       63/F    
  260. Jillian Broaddus           Marietta,              1:50:32  0:08:26     9/F20-24       64/F    
  261. Felicia Long               Toronto,               1:50:34  0:08:26     6/F45-49       65/F    
  262. Robert Vail                North Tonawanda,       1:50:42  0:08:27    21/M50-54      197/M    
  263. Kayla Davison              Kitchener,             1:50:52  0:08:27    16/F25-29       66/F    
  264. Eric Chagnon               St-Bruno,              1:50:58  0:08:28    24/M40-44      198/M    
  265. Chris Mintz                Kitchener,             1:51:00  0:08:28    25/M40-44      199/M    
  266. Lisseth Reyes              London,                1:51:02  0:08:28    10/F35-39       67/F    
  267. Melanie Boyles             Kingston,              1:51:05  0:08:28    13/F30-34       68/F    
  268. Paul Daigle                North Bay,             1:51:05  0:08:28    26/M40-44      200/M    
  269. Mario Lapointe             LăˆVis,                1:51:08  0:08:29    10/M55-59      201/M    
  270. Telmario Coutinho          Porto Velho,           1:51:09  0:08:29    22/M50-54      202/M    
  271. Whitney Faiella            Sudbury,               1:51:35  0:08:31    17/F25-29       69/F    
  272. Margaret Jakubowski        Oakville,              1:51:37  0:08:31    18/F25-29       70/F    
  273. Michael Brush              Burlington,            1:51:40  0:08:31     5/M60-64      203/M    
  274. Matthew Hameline           New York,              1:51:47  0:08:32    36/M35-39      204/M    
  275. Robert Del Buono           Niagara Falls,         1:51:47  0:08:32    27/M40-44      205/M    
  276. Elisabeth Leonard          Brooklyn,              1:51:49  0:08:32    10/F40-44       71/F    
  277. Christie McCarthy          Milton,                1:51:50  0:08:32    11/F40-44       72/F    
  278. Jordan Einhorn             White Plains,          1:51:51  0:08:32    24/M20-24      206/M    
  279. Maryellen Gibson           Notl,                  1:51:54  0:08:32     2/F50-54       73/F    
  280. Alice Andruchow            Sarnia,                1:51:57  0:08:32     2/F60-64       74/F    
  281. Emmanuel Hofbeck           Deux-Montagnes,        1:51:58  0:08:32    22/M45-49      207/M    
  282. Louisa Marion-Bellemare    Timmins,               1:52:00  0:08:33    11/F35-39       75/F    
  283. Julie Samson               Timmins,               1:52:00  0:08:33     7/F45-49       76/F    
  284. Melanie Parke              Bradford,              1:52:05  0:08:33     3/F50-54       77/F    
  285. Azlan Bacchus              Beamsville,            1:52:10  0:08:33    28/M40-44      208/M    
  286. Amanda Lymburner           Grimsby,               1:52:10  0:08:33    14/F30-34       78/F    
  287. Andrea Molinaro            Woodstock,             1:52:10  0:08:33    15/F30-34       79/F    
  288. Pete Bishop                Beamsville,            1:52:12  0:08:34    37/M35-39      209/M    
  289. Keith McKenna              Niagara Falls,         1:52:16  0:08:34    29/M40-44      210/M    
  290. Joe Collins                Innisfil,              1:52:22  0:08:34    23/M25-29      211/M    
  291. John Lathan                Rochester,             1:52:24  0:08:34    11/M55-59      212/M    
  292. Kari Dengerink             Woodbridge,            1:52:28  0:08:35    19/F25-29       80/F    
  293. Prisca Cavallin            Bassano Del Grappa,    1:52:29  0:08:35    16/F30-34       81/F    
  294. Monica Taylor              Timmins,               1:52:31  0:08:35     8/F45-49       82/F    
  295. Nathan Peters              Liverpool,             1:52:33  0:08:35    24/M25-29      213/M    
  296. Jodi Peters                Liverpool,             1:52:33  0:08:35    20/F25-29       83/F    
  297. Michael Reonegro           Toronto,               1:52:37  0:08:35    23/M45-49      214/M    
  298. Christian Gagnon           Levis,                 1:52:38  0:08:36    23/M50-54      215/M    
  299. Emily O'Dell               Austinburg,            1:52:38  0:08:36    10/F20-24       84/F    
  300. Manuel Roberto Alvarez     Jamundi,               1:52:45  0:08:36    24/M50-54      216/M    
  301. Andrew Ferrante            Huntsville,            1:52:47  0:08:36    25/M25-29      217/M    
  302. Daryl Greene               Grand Island,          1:52:48  0:08:36    38/M35-39      218/M    
  303. Matthew Macbride           Bracebridge,           1:52:57  0:08:37    39/M35-39      219/M    
  304. Greg Stephenson            London,                1:53:02  0:08:37    24/M45-49      220/M    
  305. Chan Gordon                Toronto,               1:53:12  0:08:38    40/M35-39      221/M    
  306. Chris Warkentin            Wheatley,              1:53:12  0:08:38    25/M20-24      222/M    
  307. Laura Monforton            Lasalle,               1:53:13  0:08:38    11/F20-24       85/F    
  308. Russell Lenigan            Amherst,               1:53:16  0:08:38    29/M30-34      223/M    
  309. John Brewster              Toronto,               1:53:18  0:08:39    30/M40-44      224/M    
  310. Stephanie Jette            Hamilton,              1:53:23  0:08:39    12/F35-39       86/F    
  311. Yury Yatsynovich           Troy,                  1:53:24  0:08:39    30/M30-34      225/M    
  312. Paul Fryer                 Waterloo,              1:53:30  0:08:39    25/M50-54      226/M    
  313. Thiep Tran                 Kitchener,             1:53:33  0:08:40    25/M45-49      227/M    
  314. Nicolas Menard             Maniwaki,              1:53:56  0:08:41    11/M0-19       228/M    
  315. Kathy Wassenaar            Bala,                  1:53:59  0:08:42    12/F40-44       87/F    
  316. Chloă© Rochette            Montră©Al,             1:54:03  0:08:42    21/F25-29       88/F    
  317. Rebecca Jeffs              Oro-Medonte,           1:54:09  0:08:42     4/F50-54       89/F    
  318. Phillip Johnson            St. Catharines,        1:54:11  0:08:43    31/M30-34      229/M    
  319. Sigfrid Carletti           Sarnia,                1:54:18  0:08:43    12/M55-59      230/M    
  320. Lori Smith                 Timmins,               1:54:18  0:08:43    13/F40-44       90/F    
  321. Amy Clark                  Timmins,               1:54:19  0:08:43    13/F35-39       91/F    
  322. Michelle Cyr               Niagara Falls,         1:54:23  0:08:44    12/F20-24       92/F    
  323. Mike Kadykalo              Courtice,              1:54:24  0:08:44     6/M60-64      231/M    
  324. Joshua Shadd               Ancaster,              1:54:44  0:08:45    31/M40-44      232/M    
  325. Rui Ferreira               North Bay,             1:54:45  0:08:45    26/M45-49      233/M    
  326. Laura Fakla                St. Catherines,        1:54:58  0:08:46     9/F45-49       93/F    
  327. Jordan Bohn                Carthage,              1:55:03  0:08:47    22/F25-29       94/F    
  328. Lianne Latta-Evans         Strathroy,             1:55:15  0:08:47    10/F45-49       95/F    
  329. Cody Hacking               Brantford,             1:55:17  0:08:48    26/M25-29      234/M    
  330. Snezana Lujinovic          Mezica,                1:55:19  0:08:48    11/F45-49       96/F    
  331. Etienne Lemay-Vachereau    Laval,                 1:55:20  0:08:48    32/M30-34      235/M    
  332. Molly Saxe                 Lakeview,              1:55:22  0:08:48    14/F35-39       97/F    
  333. Jayson Roland              East Amherst,          1:55:25  0:08:48    27/M45-49      236/M    
  334. Melissa Aubertin-Coutu     St. Catharines,        1:55:25  0:08:48    15/F35-39       98/F    
  335. Priscilla Tai              San Francisco,         1:55:27  0:08:48    13/F20-24       99/F    
  336. Jamie Gusba                Guelph,                1:55:30  0:08:49    32/M40-44      237/M    
  337. Jill Zeppa                 Toronto,               1:55:35  0:08:49    23/F25-29      100/F    
  338. Emily Opperman             Toronto,               1:55:35  0:08:49    24/F25-29      101/F    
  339. Scott Jeffs                Oro-Medonte,           1:55:37  0:08:49    26/M50-54      238/M    
  340. Janet Clermont             London,                1:55:39  0:08:49    12/F45-49      102/F    
  341. Sandy Kelloway             Mount Albert,          1:55:51  0:08:50    13/F45-49      103/F    
  342. Bethany McConnell          Apple Creek,           1:55:52  0:08:50    14/F20-24      104/F    
  343. Gail Walker                Simcoe,                1:55:53  0:08:50     3/F60-64      105/F    
  344. Sharon Li                  Atlanta,               1:55:53  0:08:50    14/F45-49      106/F    
  345. Marietta Rossbach          Mississauga,           1:55:55  0:08:51    25/F25-29      107/F    
  346. Gord England               Toronto,               1:56:02  0:08:51     7/M60-64      239/M    
  347. Luc Vandermeeren           Toronto,               1:56:02  0:08:51    27/M50-54      240/M    
  348. Michelle Visser            Welland,               1:56:02  0:08:51    16/F35-39      108/F    
  349. Marie-Josee Dagenais       North Bay,             1:56:04  0:08:51    14/F40-44      109/F    
  350. Courtney Moody             Thorold,               1:56:06  0:08:51    17/F35-39      110/F    
  351. Lori Pinci                 Burlington,            1:56:07  0:08:51    18/F35-39      111/F    
  352. Shelley Watson             Minesing,              1:56:09  0:08:52    19/F35-39      112/F    
  353. Gabrielle Lamothe          L'Assomption,          1:56:10  0:08:52    17/F30-34      113/F    
  354. Sherri Blum                Komoka,                1:56:14  0:08:52    15/F40-44      114/F    
  355. Armand Gaudreault          Saint-Ambroise,        1:56:20  0:08:52    28/M45-49      241/M    
  356. Erin Shaw                  Toronto,               1:56:21  0:08:53    20/F35-39      115/F    
  357. Dennis Dorfmeister         Hauppauge,             1:56:22  0:08:53    41/M35-39      242/M    
  358. Angela Dalzell             Welland,               1:56:23  0:08:53    16/F40-44      116/F    
  359. Robert McPheron            New London,            1:56:23  0:08:53    13/M55-59      243/M    
  360. Keith Collins              Newcastle,             1:56:24  0:08:53    14/M55-59      244/M    
  361. Vanessa Fabiani            Niagara On The Lak,    1:56:24  0:08:53    15/F20-24      117/F    
  362. Laura Cherubini            Niagara On The Lak,    1:56:26  0:08:53    16/F20-24      118/F    
  363. Mike Walasinski            Avon Lake,             1:56:27  0:08:53    29/M45-49      245/M    
  364. Julie Walasinski           Avon Lake,             1:56:27  0:08:53    15/F45-49      119/F    
  365. Geoffrey Lui               Toronto,               1:56:32  0:08:53    33/M30-34      246/M    
  366. German Navarrete           Guelph,                1:56:32  0:08:53    28/M50-54      247/M    
  367. Bret Bossard               Erieville,             1:56:35  0:08:54    34/M30-34      248/M    
  368. Savannah Daniel            Mount Laurel,          1:56:35  0:08:54    18/F30-34      120/F    
  369. Mary Kate Coseo            Wilton,                1:56:37  0:08:54    21/F35-39      121/F    
  370. Bob Feltrin                Meaford,               1:56:39  0:08:54    15/M55-59      249/M    
  371. Ha Tran                    Kitchener,             1:56:39  0:08:54    22/F35-39      122/F    
  372. Autumn Harris              Pittsburgh,            1:56:42  0:08:54    23/F35-39      123/F    
  373. Zarije Vekovic             Niagara Falls,         1:56:43  0:08:54    33/M40-44      250/M    
  374. Philip Lee                 Toronto,               1:56:43  0:08:54    42/M35-39      251/M    
  375. Adrienne Cook              Pittsburgh,            1:56:45  0:08:54    16/F45-49      124/F    
  376. Jordan Dempster            Oakville,              1:56:47  0:08:55    27/M25-29      252/M    
  377. Jennifer Fidanza           Lockport,              1:56:49  0:08:55     5/F50-54      125/F    
  378. Brynne Stainsby            Vineland,              1:57:00  0:08:55    19/F30-34      126/F    
  379. Diana Coulombe             Ottawa,                1:57:00  0:08:55    24/F35-39      127/F    
  380. Sheila Dunbar              Cayuga,                1:57:03  0:08:56    17/F40-44      128/F    
  381. John Hull                  Alexandria,            1:57:06  0:08:56    35/M30-34      253/M    
  382. Diana Scobie               St. Catharines,        1:57:08  0:08:56    25/F35-39      129/F    
  383. Patrick Shillinglaw        Whitby,                1:57:11  0:08:56    43/M35-39      254/M    
  384. Nicole Blom                Newmarket,             1:57:15  0:08:57    26/F25-29      130/F    
  385. Maurita Baker              Meaford,               1:57:16  0:08:57     6/F50-54      131/F    
  386. Brandie Oliver             Hamilton,              1:57:17  0:08:57    26/F35-39      132/F    
  387. Jason Del Buono            Niagara Falls,         1:57:20  0:08:57    34/M40-44      255/M    
  388. Nathaniel Rowe             Rome,                  1:57:20  0:08:57    36/M30-34      256/M    
  389. Ryan McFadden              Brooklyn,              1:57:22  0:08:57    37/M30-34      257/M    
  390. Laura Hofstra              Omemee,                1:57:24  0:08:57    17/F45-49      133/F    
  391. Jeff Blohm                 Port Huron,            1:57:28  0:08:58    30/M45-49      258/M    
  392. Valerie Newman             London,                1:57:34  0:08:58    20/F30-34      134/F    
  393. Jayne Jagelewski           Southampton,           1:57:36  0:08:58    18/F45-49      135/F    
  394. Danielle Inness            Barrie,                1:57:37  0:08:58    38/M30-34      259/M    
  395. June Hall                  Peterborough,          1:57:39  0:08:58     7/F50-54      136/F    
  396. Kelly Whitaker             Minesing,              1:57:40  0:08:59    21/F30-34      137/F    
  397. Erin Graybiel              Port Colborne,         1:57:41  0:08:59    22/F30-34      138/F    
  398. Roger Coles                Brampton,              1:57:43  0:08:59    31/M45-49      260/M    
  399. Emma Melnyk                Toronto,               1:57:43  0:08:59    23/F30-34      139/F    
  400. Christine Au               Niagara Falls,         1:57:44  0:08:59     8/F50-54      140/F    
  401. Lana Tan                   Kitchener,             1:57:44  0:08:59    18/F40-44      141/F    
  402. Tom Mazurek                Edmonton,              1:57:44  0:08:59    29/M50-54      261/M    
  403. Jeffrey Brzuszkiewicz      Amherst,               1:57:46  0:08:59    44/M35-39      262/M    
  404. Sarah Lefave               Georgetown,            1:57:49  0:08:59    19/F40-44      142/F    
  405. Dominic Blais              Ottawa,                1:57:50  0:08:59    35/M40-44      263/M    
  406. Mark Poutanen              Toronto,               1:57:51  0:08:59    36/M40-44      264/M    
  407. Ron Cormier                Niagara Falls,         1:57:53  0:09:00     8/M60-64      265/M    
  408. Luce Essiambre             Gatineau,              1:57:54  0:09:00    27/F35-39      143/F    
  409. Melanie Peris              Gatineau,              1:57:55  0:09:00    28/F35-39      144/F    
  410. Josee Prud'Homme           Gatineau,              1:57:55  0:09:00    29/F35-39      145/F    
  411. Michelle Kubiak            Blasdell,              1:57:56  0:09:00    27/F25-29      146/F    
  412. Fernando Amilpa            Milton,                1:57:58  0:09:00    37/M40-44      266/M    
  413. Chris Arnold               Chatham,               1:57:59  0:09:00    32/M45-49      267/M    
  414. Fredrick Harris            Buffalo,               1:58:01  0:09:00     9/M60-64      268/M    
  415. Garrett Sheehan            Kansas City,           1:58:02  0:09:00    38/M40-44      269/M    
  416. Andrew Greene              East Hampton,          1:58:03  0:09:00    39/M40-44      270/M    
  417. Victor Novelli             Allegany,              1:58:06  0:09:01    28/M25-29      271/M    
  418. Ivan Nudnou                Toronto,               1:58:08  0:09:01    26/M20-24      272/M    
  419. Courtney Foulds            Burlington,            1:58:09  0:09:01    17/F20-24      147/F    
  420. Carson Suggett             St Catharines,         1:58:11  0:09:01    12/M0-19       273/M    
  421. Phil Greenway              Toronto,               1:58:13  0:09:01    29/M25-29      274/M    
  422. Sydney Osmar               Toronto,               1:58:13  0:09:01    28/F25-29      148/F    
  423. Julie Biesenthal           Walkerton,             1:58:14  0:09:01    20/F40-44      149/F    
  424. Natalie Gleeson            North Bay,             1:58:15  0:09:01    29/F25-29      150/F    
  425. Cassandra Treshok          Glenshaw,              1:58:18  0:09:01    30/F25-29      151/F    
  426. John Economos              Greencastle,           1:58:20  0:09:02    10/M60-64      275/M    
  427. Robert Drake               Buffalo,               1:58:21  0:09:02    39/M30-34      276/M    
  428. Mark Bechara               Toronto,               1:58:25  0:09:02    40/M40-44      277/M    
  429. Scott Mannell              Toronto,               1:58:26  0:09:02    27/M20-24      278/M    
  430. Janelle Young              Kirkville,             1:58:26  0:09:02    31/F25-29      152/F    
  431. Johnny Young Iv            Rochester,             1:58:27  0:09:02    30/M25-29      279/M    
  432. George Mallay              Sarnia,                1:58:27  0:09:02    16/M55-59      280/M    
  433. Matt Gaugler               Wadsworth,             1:58:28  0:09:02    45/M35-39      281/M    
  434. Andrew Towers              Mississauga,           1:58:28  0:09:02    28/M20-24      282/M    
  435. Katya Coulombe             Gatineau,              1:58:30  0:09:02    21/F40-44      153/F    
  436. Joe Labuda                 Getzville,             1:58:31  0:09:02    41/M40-44      283/M    
  437. Joshua Kalmin              Vaughan,               1:58:33  0:09:03    13/M0-19       284/M    
  438. Phil Buckley               Toronto,               1:58:33  0:09:03    17/M55-59      285/M    
  439. Jerry Huxford              Clinton,               1:58:36  0:09:03     2/M65-69      286/M    
  440. Carmen Tse                 Fort Wayne,            1:58:41  0:09:03    30/F35-39      154/F    
  441. Gareth Barber              Brampton,              1:58:44  0:09:03    42/M40-44      287/M    
  442. Joanna Fleming             St.Catharines,         1:58:48  0:09:04    24/F30-34      155/F    
  443. Kevin Kehoe                Rochester,             1:58:51  0:09:04    43/M40-44      288/M    
  444. Jacqueline Slagor          Depew,                 1:58:52  0:09:04    32/F25-29      156/F    
  445. Allyson Raines             Getzville,             1:58:53  0:09:04    33/F25-29      157/F    
  446. Chris Brewer               Thornhill,             1:58:54  0:09:04    33/M45-49      289/M    
  447. Sal Mazzarelli             St. Davids,            1:58:54  0:09:04    40/M30-34      290/M    
  448. Kaylan Gazda               Ottawa,                1:58:55  0:09:04    18/F20-24      158/F    
  449. Ralf Maier                 Niagara Falls,         1:58:56  0:09:04    44/M40-44      291/M    
  450. Kristy Vansoelen           Welland,               1:58:57  0:09:04    25/F30-34      159/F    
  451. Lora Kavanagh              Toronto,               1:59:03  0:09:05    31/F35-39      160/F    
  452. Lucien Pelletier           Angus,                 1:59:06  0:09:05    30/M50-54      292/M    
  453. Laura Jamieson             London,                1:59:11  0:09:05    26/F30-34      161/F    
  454. Carolyn Saari              Fonthill,              1:59:17  0:09:06    32/F35-39      162/F    
  455. Dawn Kucerak               Dryden,                1:59:22  0:09:06    19/F45-49      163/F    
  456. Michelle McLean            Courtice,              1:59:23  0:09:06    20/F45-49      164/F    
  457. Keith Benn                 Port Lambton,          1:59:25  0:09:07    11/M60-64      293/M    
  458. Rachel King                North Canton,          1:59:26  0:09:07    19/F20-24      165/F    
  459. Weiwen Liang               Oakville,              1:59:28  0:09:07    34/M45-49      294/M    
  460. Kate Turner                Ajax,                  1:59:30  0:09:07    33/F35-39      166/F    
  461. Molly O'Brien              Philadelphia,          1:59:31  0:09:07    27/F30-34      167/F    
  462. Brandon Van                Cambridge,             1:59:32  0:09:07    14/M0-19       295/M    
  463. Michael French             Tecumseh,              1:59:33  0:09:07    35/M45-49      296/M    
  464. Yi Liu                     Richmond Hill,         1:59:39  0:09:08    31/M50-54      297/M    
  465. Melissa Kawaguchi          Toronto,               1:59:40  0:09:08    20/F20-24      168/F    
  466. Sarah Regli                Sandford,              1:59:42  0:09:08    34/F25-29      169/F    
  467. Jess Manchee               Sandford,              1:59:42  0:09:08    28/F30-34      170/F    
  468. Patrick Bessette           Roxboro,               1:59:44  0:09:08    41/M30-34      298/M    
  469. Melissa Lanigan            Kanata,                1:59:45  0:09:08    35/F25-29      171/F    
  470. Daniela Manolescu          Niagara Falls,         1:59:45  0:09:08    34/F35-39      172/F    
  471. Julie Whiteman             Guelph,                1:59:45  0:09:08    21/F45-49      173/F    
  472. Mike Levy                  Thornhill,             1:59:45  0:09:08     3/M65-69      299/M    
  473. Cara Cruz                  Toronto,               1:59:47  0:09:08    22/F45-49      174/F    
  474. Colleen Ross               Toronto,               1:59:47  0:09:08    23/F45-49      175/F    
  475. Etienne Goulet             St-Jean ChrysostăŽM,   1:59:48  0:09:08    32/M50-54      300/M    
  476. Dingshan Xiao              Toronto,               1:59:50  0:09:08    33/M50-54      301/M    
  477. Thomas Lansing             Amherst,               1:59:50  0:09:08    12/M60-64      302/M    
  478. Samantha Pirrera           Binbrook,              1:59:51  0:09:09    35/F35-39      176/F    
  479. Jordana Bain               Algonquin Highland,    1:59:53  0:09:09    29/F30-34      177/F    
  480. Sophie Geoffrion           Montră©Al,             1:59:57  0:09:09    36/F25-29      178/F    
  481. Elizabeth Fader            Windsor,               1:59:58  0:09:09    21/F20-24      179/F    
  482. Karen Weaver               Dryden,                1:59:58  0:09:09    24/F45-49      180/F    
  483. Jill Siford                Niagara Falls,         1:59:59  0:09:09    36/F35-39      181/F    
  484. Harmony Conti              York,                  2:00:00  0:09:09    37/F35-39      182/F    
  485. Perry Pelham               Jacksonville,          2:00:00  0:09:09    45/M40-44      303/M    
  486. Sarah Lowry                Lockport,              2:00:01  0:09:09    38/F35-39      183/F    
  487. Isabelle Savard            Mont-Tremblant,        2:00:01  0:09:09    30/F30-34      184/F    
  488. Sasha Bejjany              Baden,                 2:00:02  0:09:09    22/F40-44      185/F    
  489. Monique Parise             Brooklin,              2:00:03  0:09:09    25/F45-49      186/F    
  490. Lisa Zeleny                Nipigon,               2:00:03  0:09:09    26/F45-49      187/F    
  491. Erin Haskell               Fort Erie,             2:00:04  0:09:10    39/F35-39      188/F    
  492. Marta Fernandes            London,                2:00:05  0:09:10    23/F40-44      189/F    
  493. Lorrie Ross                Thorold,               2:00:06  0:09:10     9/F50-54      190/F    
  494. Jeffrey Gleason            Buffalo,               2:00:07  0:09:10    42/M30-34      304/M    
  495. Alisa Brown                Newton,                2:00:07  0:09:10    27/F45-49      191/F    
  496. Tanya Teeter               Clive,                 2:00:08  0:09:10    40/F35-39      192/F    
  497. Wendy Waldt                Kings Mountain,        2:00:10  0:09:10    41/F35-39      193/F    
  498. Sam Sarnicke               Mcmurray,              2:00:12  0:09:10    18/M55-59      305/M    
  499. Jacob Skunca               Brantford,             2:00:12  0:09:10    15/M0-19       306/M    
  500. Josh Sault                 Fort Erie,             2:00:12  0:09:10    43/M30-34      307/M    
  501. Craig Steiner              West Chester,          2:00:13  0:09:10    19/M55-59      308/M    
  502. Mollie Kedney              Fort Drum,             2:00:13  0:09:10    31/F30-34      194/F    
  503. Laurie Locke               Stthomas,              2:00:15  0:09:10     3/F55-59      195/F    
  504. Deborah Cherrey            Stratford,             2:00:20  0:09:11    42/F35-39      196/F    
  505. Lisa Durand                Ridgeway,              2:00:23  0:09:11    32/F30-34      197/F    
  506. Sara Park                  Red Rock,              2:00:26  0:09:11    24/F40-44      198/F    
  507. Shane Carroll              Orchard Park,          2:00:26  0:09:11    44/M30-34      309/M    
  508. Stephanie Minor            Port Colborne,         2:00:30  0:09:12     4/F55-59      199/F    
  509. Christian Person           Palmyra,               2:00:30  0:09:12    45/M30-34      310/M    
  510. Marc Krawiec               Buffalo,               2:00:32  0:09:12    46/M35-39      311/M    
  511. John Rosatti               Somerset,              2:00:32  0:09:12    20/M55-59      312/M    
  512. Douglas Moodie             Perth,                 2:00:33  0:09:12    21/M55-59      313/M    
  513. Clare Davidson             Burlington,            2:00:33  0:09:12    25/F40-44      200/F    
  514. Sara Pratt                 Newmarket,             2:00:37  0:09:12    33/F30-34      201/F    
  515. Michael Leung              Glastonbury,           2:00:39  0:09:12    46/M40-44      314/M    
  516. Eric Eidsmoe               Midland,               2:00:41  0:09:12    34/M50-54      315/M    
  517. Heather Pulfer             Alliston,              2:00:42  0:09:12    10/F50-54      202/F    
  518. Bruce Klementi             Kitchener,             2:00:44  0:09:13    47/M40-44      316/M    
  519. Deborah Chang              Markham,               2:00:48  0:09:13    26/F40-44      203/F    
  520. Conrad Arnold              Hamilton,              2:00:54  0:09:13    16/M0-19       317/M    
  521. Paul Martiniello           Ajax,                  2:00:55  0:09:13    35/M50-54      318/M    
  522. Michael Ettinger           Aurora,                2:00:55  0:09:13    36/M45-49      319/M    
  523. Andrea Ruminski            Alden,                 2:00:55  0:09:13    43/F35-39      204/F    
  524. Jerry Gibb                 Thorold,               2:01:02  0:09:14    22/M55-59      320/M    
  525. Justin Newlin              Watertown,             2:01:06  0:09:14    47/M35-39      321/M    
  526. Anh Tran                   Roseville,             2:01:08  0:09:14    37/F25-29      205/F    
  527. Brett Curtis               Garwood,               2:01:08  0:09:14    31/M25-29      322/M    
  528. Daniel Torretto            St. Catharines,        2:01:09  0:09:14    23/M55-59      323/M    
  529. Alain Petit                Chateauguay,           2:01:12  0:09:15    24/M55-59      324/M    
  530. Krista Tami                Guelph,                2:01:15  0:09:15    34/F30-34      206/F    
  531. Jessica Orange             Windsor,               2:01:18  0:09:15    44/F35-39      207/F    
  532. Pam Kelleher               Hornell,               2:01:19  0:09:15    11/F50-54      208/F    
  533. Alexander Mahgoub          Brooklyn,              2:01:19  0:09:15    46/M30-34      325/M    
  534. Wendy Fitzpatrick          Hornell,               2:01:19  0:09:15     5/F55-59      209/F    
  535. Tom Wilson                 Scarborough,           2:01:23  0:09:16    13/M60-64      326/M    
  536. Bruce Miller               Ottawa,                2:01:26  0:09:16    25/M55-59      327/M    
  537. Lukas Raymond              Barrie,                2:01:27  0:09:16    29/M20-24      328/M    
  538. Deon Vella                 Brampton,              2:01:28  0:09:16    12/F50-54      210/F    
  539. Hiromitsu Takizawa         Toronto,               2:01:32  0:09:16    48/M40-44      329/M    
  540. Karen Linseman-Brown       Ancaster,              2:01:33  0:09:16    35/F30-34      211/F    
  541. Taryn McKenna              St. Catharine'S,       2:01:33  0:09:16    38/F25-29      212/F    
  542. Leanne Hubble              Peterborough,          2:01:33  0:09:16    27/F40-44      213/F    
  543. Joseph Pelletier-Doyle     Stratford,             2:01:35  0:09:16    36/M50-54      330/M    
  544. Julie Sauvageau            Terrebonne,            2:01:37  0:09:17    28/F40-44      214/F    
  545. John Moccia                Fort Erie,             2:01:42  0:09:17    37/M50-54      331/M    
  546. Christine Entwistle        Brampton,              2:01:53  0:09:18    36/F30-34      215/F    
  547. Gaă«Lle Saules             Montreal,              2:01:54  0:09:18    39/F25-29      216/F    
  548. Christophe Cluzel          Montreal,              2:01:54  0:09:18    47/M30-34      332/M    
  549. Joe Duvall                 Ottawa,                2:01:54  0:09:18    14/M60-64      333/M    
  550. Deborah Mawdsley           Ancaster,              2:01:54  0:09:18    29/F40-44      217/F    
  551. Kennedy Baker              Waterloo,              2:02:03  0:09:19    37/F30-34      218/F    
  552. Susan Richardson           Mulmur,                2:02:03  0:09:19     1/F65-69      219/F    
  553. Amanda Friedline           Rineyville,            2:02:04  0:09:19    45/F35-39      220/F    
  554. Ryan Karcher               Grand Island,          2:02:05  0:09:19    32/M25-29      334/M    
  555. Robert Wyatt               Niagara Falls,         2:02:11  0:09:19    38/M50-54      335/M    
  556. Damian McCabe              Toronto,               2:02:14  0:09:19    33/M25-29      336/M    
  557. Brittany Barbisan          Peterborough,          2:02:14  0:09:19    22/F20-24      221/F    
  558. Michael Brosseau           Laval,                 2:02:15  0:09:20    49/M40-44      337/M    
  559. Chelsea Jeffery            Waterloo,              2:02:15  0:09:20    23/F20-24      222/F    
  560. Amanda Warboys             Calgary,               2:02:17  0:09:20    40/F25-29      223/F    
  561. Lori Fritz                 Bright,                2:02:21  0:09:20    46/F35-39      224/F    
  562. Althea-Lorrainne Odom      Allegany,              2:02:22  0:09:20    30/F40-44      225/F    
  563. Andrew Samson              Windsor,               2:02:23  0:09:20    30/M20-24      338/M    
  564. Rob Llord                  St Catharines,         2:02:26  0:09:20    39/M50-54      339/M    
  565. Angela Simpson             Norwich,               2:02:30  0:09:21    47/F35-39      226/F    
  566. January Laplante           Belle River,           2:02:35  0:09:21    31/F40-44      227/F    
  567. Xiaolong Wu                Kingston,              2:02:42  0:09:22    34/M25-29      340/M    
  568. Laural Brooks              London,                2:02:44  0:09:22     4/F60-64      228/F    
  569. Maddie Wilson              Calgary,               2:02:47  0:09:22    41/F25-29      229/F    
  570. John Strasser              East Canton,           2:02:49  0:09:22    31/M20-24      341/M    
  571. Bob Ciminella              Amherst,               2:02:50  0:09:22    26/M55-59      342/M    
  572. Stephen Stuart             Toronto,               2:02:51  0:09:22     4/M65-69      343/M    
  573. Lesley Griffiths           Timmins,               2:02:52  0:09:22    32/F40-44      230/F    
  574. Robert Larovere            Indianapolis,          2:03:00  0:09:23    35/M25-29      344/M    
  575. Kelsey Dale                Dryden,                2:03:01  0:09:23    42/F25-29      231/F    
  576. Mă©Lanie Pastras           Laval,                 2:03:01  0:09:23    28/F45-49      232/F    
  577. Dany Whittom               Laval,                 2:03:01  0:09:23    37/M45-49      345/M    
  578. Bev Jedrzejewski           Listowel,              2:03:10  0:09:24     6/F55-59      233/F    
  579. Vinita Khanna              Alpharetta,            2:03:11  0:09:24    33/F40-44      234/F    
  580. Ryan Armitage              Markham,               2:03:12  0:09:24    50/M40-44      346/M    
  581. Shawn Carpenter            Brampton,              2:03:13  0:09:24    48/M30-34      347/M    
  582. Sarah Budik                East Amherst,          2:03:15  0:09:24    43/F25-29      235/F    
  583. Devon Dickhout             Sunderland,            2:03:15  0:09:24    32/M20-24      348/M    
  584. Nyle Evans                 Keswick,               2:03:19  0:09:24    44/F25-29      236/F    
  585. Kathleen Murphy            Freeville,             2:03:24  0:09:25    34/F40-44      237/F    
  586. Tessa Carvalho             Barrie,                2:03:24  0:09:25    38/F30-34      238/F    
  587. Loretta Henoud             Holland Landing,       2:03:26  0:09:25    35/F40-44      239/F    
  588. Monica Llee                Etobicoke,             2:03:33  0:09:25    36/F40-44      240/F    
  589. Ed Wilson                  London,                2:03:34  0:09:26    15/M60-64      349/M    
  590. Robin McGuire              Tobermory,             2:03:40  0:09:26    48/F35-39      241/F    
  591. Kirsten Booth              Cambridge,             2:03:40  0:09:26    29/F45-49      242/F    
  592. Stanley Caravaggio         Oakville,              2:03:43  0:09:26    51/M40-44      350/M    
  593. Karl-Heinz Hoefert         Burlington,            2:03:48  0:09:27    40/M50-54      351/M    
  594. George Abousawan           Brampton,              2:03:58  0:09:27    49/M30-34      352/M    
  595. Jennifer Kehoe             Whitby,                2:03:58  0:09:27    37/F40-44      243/F    
  596. Erin Kleinknecht           Hawkesville,           2:04:00  0:09:28    39/F30-34      244/F    
  597. Tom Day                    Toronto,               2:04:03  0:09:28    38/M45-49      353/M    
  598. Amanda Stuebing            Cambridge,             2:04:03  0:09:28    45/F25-29      245/F    
  599. Hitoshi Igai               Toronto,               2:04:07  0:09:28    48/M35-39      354/M    
  600. Donna Slagle               Poland,                2:04:08  0:09:28    13/F50-54      246/F    
  601. Guenther Ball              Hamilton,              2:04:10  0:09:28    39/M45-49      355/M    
  602. Gabrielle Smith            London,                2:04:11  0:09:28    46/F25-29      247/F    
  603. Rick Hurst                 Binbrook,              2:04:14  0:09:29    50/M30-34      356/M    
  604. Emily Peck                 Sunnyside,             2:04:15  0:09:29    49/F35-39      248/F    
  605. Peter Harris               St.Catharines,         2:04:17  0:09:29    40/M45-49      357/M    
  606. Bob Enck                   Victor,                2:04:21  0:09:29    41/M50-54      358/M    
  607. Andre Blanchet             Milton,                2:04:33  0:09:30    41/M45-49      359/M    
  608. Grace Leung                Toronto,               2:04:34  0:09:30    40/F30-34      249/F    
  609. Ruth Peddle                Kanata,                2:04:42  0:09:31    14/F50-54      250/F    
  610. Yoko Yamaguchi             Kisarazu-Shi,          2:04:45  0:09:31     7/F55-59      251/F    
  611. Anna Zwanzig               St. Catharines,        2:04:49  0:09:31    47/F25-29      252/F    
  612. Daphne Marsella            Oshawa,                2:04:49  0:09:31    50/F35-39      253/F    
  613. Stephanie Boucher          Val-D'Or,              2:04:50  0:09:31    48/F25-29      254/F    
  614. Chris Ridding              Barrie,                2:04:51  0:09:31    42/M45-49      360/M    
  615. Johanna Toffanello         Timmins,               2:04:55  0:09:32    41/F30-34      255/F    
  616. Camilo Rojas               Bowmanville,           2:04:56  0:09:32    49/M35-39      361/M    
  617. Beth Wilson                Ajax,                  2:04:59  0:09:32    30/F45-49      256/F    
  618. John Zurick                Port Colborne,         2:05:03  0:09:32    27/M55-59      362/M    
  619. Iris Duemm                 Waterdown,             2:05:11  0:09:33    31/F45-49      257/F    
  620. Emily Zdulski              London,                2:05:15  0:09:33    24/F20-24      258/F    
  621. Megan Wolff                Strongsville,          2:05:16  0:09:33     2/F0-19       259/F    
  622. Dawson Carberry            Brampton,              2:05:18  0:09:33    36/M25-29      363/M    
  623. Megan Carberry             Arthur,                2:05:18  0:09:33    25/F20-24      260/F    
  624. Rebecca Pelletier-Doyle    Stratford,             2:05:19  0:09:34    32/F45-49      261/F    
  625. Christopher Mallon         North Tonawanda,       2:05:20  0:09:34    43/M45-49      364/M    
  626. Sheldon Seguin             Egan Aud,              2:05:21  0:09:34    17/M0-19       365/M    
  627. Kristin Falovo             St. Catharines,        2:05:23  0:09:34    49/F25-29      262/F    
  628. Kim O'Hagan                Chepstow,              2:05:29  0:09:34    38/F40-44      263/F    
  629. Jane Zhang                 Toronto,               2:05:29  0:09:34    39/F40-44      264/F    
  630. Elio Rea                   Richmond Hill,         2:05:35  0:09:35    44/M45-49      366/M    
  631. Sarah Stockford            Petersburg,            2:05:36  0:09:35    40/F40-44      265/F    
  632. Michael Bouliane           Toronto,               2:05:38  0:09:35    52/M40-44      367/M    
  633. Shelby Allen               Stittsville,           2:05:42  0:09:35    26/F20-24      266/F    
  634. Cole Chase                 Hamilton,              2:05:46  0:09:36    33/M20-24      368/M    
  635. Lory Viveiros              Brampton,              2:05:47  0:09:36    41/F40-44      267/F    
  636. Elaine Young               Kirkville,             2:05:54  0:09:36    15/F50-54      268/F    
  637. Marc Chretien              London,                2:05:55  0:09:36    51/M30-34      369/M    
  638. Tina Misevicius            Napanee,               2:05:56  0:09:36    51/F35-39      269/F    
  639. Glen Sharp                 Niagara Falls,         2:05:58  0:09:37    16/M60-64      370/M    
  640. Charlston Festejo          Mississauga,           2:05:59  0:09:37    37/M25-29      371/M    
  641. Brent Mundell              Toronto,               2:06:03  0:09:37    52/M30-34      372/M    
  642. Odette Chevalier           QuăˆBec,               2:06:05  0:09:37    33/F45-49      270/F    
  643. Lisa-Marie Gilbert         LăˆVis,                2:06:07  0:09:37    42/F30-34      271/F    
  644. Reggie Smyth               Mcdougall,             2:06:09  0:09:37    18/M0-19       373/M    
  645. Anna Fabrizio              Lewiston,              2:06:10  0:09:37    34/F45-49      272/F    
  646. Martina Kokorova           Ceske Budejovice,      2:06:14  0:09:38    35/F45-49      273/F    
  647. Trella Garcia              Wheatley,              2:06:14  0:09:38     3/F0-19       274/F    
  648. Lesley Leach               Woodstock,             2:06:15  0:09:38    42/F40-44      275/F    
  649. Scott G. Fleming           Toronto,               2:06:16  0:09:38    50/M35-39      374/M    
  650. Joclyn Cozac               Calgary,               2:06:18  0:09:38     8/F55-59      276/F    
  651. Jesenko Tijanic            Niagara Falls,         2:06:22  0:09:38    45/M45-49      375/M    
  652. Nicolette Fleming          Bradford,              2:06:23  0:09:38    43/F30-34      277/F    
  653. Ron Wiseman                Oakville,              2:06:23  0:09:38    53/M40-44      376/M    
  654. Brijette Gruber            Bradford,              2:06:24  0:09:39    52/F35-39      278/F    
  655. Brad Graham                Newmarket,             2:06:25  0:09:39    51/M35-39      377/M    
  656. Cynthia Fillion            St-Ambroise,           2:06:27  0:09:39    53/F35-39      279/F    
  657. Richard Guimond            Mt Albert,             2:06:29  0:09:39    46/M45-49      378/M    
  658. Jason Froats               Mt. Albert,            2:06:29  0:09:39    47/M45-49      379/M    
  659. Nicolas Fillion            St-Ambroise,           2:06:31  0:09:39    52/M35-39      380/M    
  660. Amanda Frost               Maumelle,              2:06:33  0:09:39    54/F35-39      280/F    
  661. Darko Radovic              Niagara Falls,         2:06:35  0:09:39    54/M40-44      381/M    
  662. Heath Crawford             Clarkskville,          2:06:35  0:09:39    48/M45-49      382/M    
  663. Kathy Crawford             Clarkskville,          2:06:35  0:09:39    43/F40-44      281/F    
  664. Connie Cansick             Belleville,            2:06:36  0:09:39    36/F45-49      282/F    
  665. Lisa Muehlgassner          Courtice,              2:06:38  0:09:40    50/F25-29      283/F    
  666. Cheryl Porzi               Buffalo,               2:06:39  0:09:40    27/F20-24      284/F    
  667. Sue Morrison               Kitchener,             2:06:41  0:09:40    37/F45-49      285/F    
  668. Hank Zhang                 Markham,               2:06:48  0:09:40    38/M25-29      383/M    
  669. William Lockler            Denver,                2:06:49  0:09:40    55/M40-44      384/M    
  670. Nick Head-Petersen         Mindemoya,             2:06:49  0:09:40    39/M25-29      385/M    
  671. Matt Lemoine               Bedford,               2:06:49  0:09:40    40/M25-29      386/M    
  672. Stephanie Shoop            Maple Heights,         2:06:49  0:09:40    28/F20-24      286/F    
  673. Dianne Armstrong           Fraserville,           2:06:51  0:09:41    44/F30-34      287/F    
  674. Chunfeng Ling              Sheung Shui,           2:06:52  0:09:41    44/F40-44      288/F    
  675. Anna Will                  Jersey City,           2:06:54  0:09:41    29/F20-24      289/F    
  676. Amanda Arch                Dundalk,               2:06:56  0:09:41    45/F30-34      290/F    
  677. Zoe Call                   Indianapolis,          2:06:56  0:09:41    51/F25-29      291/F    
  678. Dustin Brode               Cleveland,             2:07:00  0:09:41    41/M25-29      387/M    
  679. Daniela Cousineau          Welland,               2:07:05  0:09:42    30/F20-24      292/F    
  680. Andrew Kadykalo            Courtice,              2:07:07  0:09:42    42/M25-29      388/M    
  681. Signe Hansen               Niagara Falls,         2:07:08  0:09:42    16/F50-54      293/F    
  682. Colleen Uhler              Burlington,            2:07:11  0:09:42    45/F40-44      294/F    
  683. Connie Chouinard           Red Rock,              2:07:12  0:09:42    38/F45-49      295/F    
  684. Rod Cooper                 Ajax,                  2:07:21  0:09:43    17/M60-64      389/M    
  685. Stuart Embree              Cobourg,               2:07:21  0:09:43    56/M40-44      390/M    
  686. Jennifer Beale             Whitehouse,            2:07:27  0:09:43    55/F35-39      296/F    
  687. Terri Budek                Williamsville,         2:07:30  0:09:44    46/F30-34      297/F    
  688. Steve Wolfe                Stoney Creek,          2:07:39  0:09:44    49/M45-49      391/M    
  689. Ravi Sohal                 Brampton,              2:07:40  0:09:44    53/M35-39      392/M    
  690. Jim Miller                 Findlay,               2:07:40  0:09:44     5/M65-69      393/M    
  691. Lori Morrison              Owen Sound,            2:07:43  0:09:45     9/F55-59      298/F    
  692. Kathy Buitenhuis           Burlington,            2:07:43  0:09:45    46/F40-44      299/F    
  693. James Augerman             Kingsville,            2:07:47  0:09:45    50/M45-49      394/M    
  694. Anthony Jonkov             Saint-Lazare,          2:07:49  0:09:45    54/M35-39      395/M    
  695. Franco Cazzola             Sudbury,               2:07:52  0:09:45    42/M50-54      396/M    
  696. John Barker                Bowmanville,           2:07:58  0:09:46    57/M40-44      397/M    
  697. Lisa Lewis                 Bowmanville,           2:07:58  0:09:46    47/F40-44      300/F    
  698. Colleen Brown              Ticonderoga,           2:08:05  0:09:46    48/F40-44      301/F    
  699. Roger Griffiths            Buffalo,               2:08:05  0:09:46    55/M35-39      398/M    
  700. Lucy Thuita                Willoughby Hills,      2:08:06  0:09:46    17/F50-54      302/F    
  701. Caitlin Embree             Elora,                 2:08:06  0:09:46    52/F25-29      303/F    
  702. Brad McLaughlin            Erie,                  2:08:07  0:09:46    51/M45-49      399/M    
  703. Marci Hutchinson           Norwich,               2:08:14  0:09:47    49/F40-44      304/F    
  704. Andrea McPherson           Otterville,            2:08:14  0:09:47    50/F40-44      305/F    
  705. Nancy Carter               St. Catharines,        2:08:20  0:09:47    56/F35-39      306/F    
  706. Lisa Kawaguchi             Ottawa,                2:08:22  0:09:48    10/F55-59      307/F    
  707. Warren Kawaguchi           Toronto,               2:08:22  0:09:48    28/M55-59      400/M    
  708. Cynthia Van Hellemond      Guelph,                2:08:29  0:09:48    57/F35-39      308/F    
  709. Beeneta Stables            Guelph,                2:08:29  0:09:48    39/F45-49      309/F    
  710. Mariana Macintosh          Toronto,               2:08:37  0:09:49    58/F35-39      310/F    
  711. Benjamin Metcalf           Rochester,             2:08:37  0:09:49    29/M55-59      401/M    
  712. Melissa Lassaline          London,                2:08:38  0:09:49    59/F35-39      311/F    
  713. James Won Kim              Denville,              2:08:41  0:09:49    58/M40-44      402/M    
  714. Nathan Monaco              West Seneca,           2:08:41  0:09:49    53/M30-34      403/M    
  715. Heather Henry              Douglas,               2:08:42  0:09:49    51/F40-44      312/F    
  716. Agnes Bowers               Toronto,               2:08:43  0:09:49    47/F30-34      313/F    
  717. Heidi Staddon              Elginburg,             2:08:45  0:09:49    52/F40-44      314/F    
  718. Mary Affleck               Bradford,              2:08:46  0:09:49    31/F20-24      315/F    
  719. Alexandra Kadykalo         Courtice,              2:08:48  0:09:50    11/F55-59      316/F    
  720. Erica Daubs                London,                2:08:49  0:09:50    60/F35-39      317/F    
  721. Barbara Heathcote          Toronto,               2:08:53  0:09:50    40/F45-49      318/F    
  722. Scott McNeil               Vineland,              2:08:56  0:09:50    30/M55-59      404/M    
  723. Elke Stephan               Dortmund,              2:08:57  0:09:50    18/F50-54      319/F    
  724. Jason Shawana              Niagara Falls,         2:09:01  0:09:50    56/M35-39      405/M    
  725. Christopher Holmberg       Erie,                  2:09:04  0:09:51    52/M45-49      406/M    
  726. Kevin Godard               Rockwood,              2:09:09  0:09:51    53/M45-49      407/M    
  727. Wally Peddle               Kanata,                2:09:10  0:09:51    31/M55-59      408/M    
  728. Deborah Muise              Port Hope,             2:09:12  0:09:51    41/F45-49      320/F    
  729. Alan Mannell               Welland,               2:09:12  0:09:51    18/M60-64      409/M    
  730. Amy Gangemi                Syracuse,              2:09:16  0:09:52    61/F35-39      321/F    
  731. Nagendra Jain              East Amherst,          2:09:20  0:09:52    59/M40-44      410/M    
  732. Andree Legare              Gatineau,              2:09:21  0:09:52    53/F40-44      322/F    
  733. Erminia Avolio             Welland,               2:09:21  0:09:52    54/F40-44      323/F    
  734. Dianne Flemington          Guelph,                2:09:22  0:09:52    42/F45-49      324/F    
  735. Judy Wilson                London,                2:09:24  0:09:52    12/F55-59      325/F    
  736. Jessica Baker              Buffalo,               2:09:28  0:09:53    62/F35-39      326/F    
  737. Eleanor Fumerelle          Kenmore,               2:09:35  0:09:53     4/F0-19       327/F    
  738. Melissa Spencer            Kenmore,               2:09:35  0:09:53    63/F35-39      328/F    
  739. Melissa Finn               Toronto,               2:09:42  0:09:54    48/F30-34      329/F    
  740. Allison Nixon              Toronto,               2:09:47  0:09:54    53/F25-29      330/F    
  741. Zach Harrietha             St. Catharines,        2:09:47  0:09:54    19/M0-19       411/M    
  742. John Byles                 Barrie,                2:09:51  0:09:54    43/M25-29      412/M    
  743. Tod Tuttle                 Kimball,               2:09:52  0:09:54    43/M50-54      413/M    
  744. Kathy Tuttle               Kimball,               2:09:52  0:09:54    19/F50-54      331/F    
  745. John Harris                Ajax,                  2:09:53  0:09:54    32/M55-59      414/M    
  746. Jen Vogel                  Orchard Park,          2:10:00  0:09:55    20/F50-54      332/F    
  747. Jennifer Sobaszek          Blasdell,              2:10:01  0:09:55    64/F35-39      333/F    
  748. Andrew Marshall            Port Colborne,         2:10:02  0:09:55    19/M60-64      415/M    
  749. Paige Kincaid              Oklahoma City,         2:10:04  0:09:55    65/F35-39      334/F    
  750. Qiqi Gong                  Thorold,               2:10:10  0:09:56    32/F20-24      335/F    
  751. Francisco Pena             Toronto,               2:10:15  0:09:56    60/M40-44      416/M    
  752. Paige Riddle               Buffalo,               2:10:16  0:09:56    49/F30-34      336/F    
  753. Shelbey Love               Toronto,               2:10:23  0:09:57    33/F20-24      337/F    
  754. Samantha Yuill             Toronto,               2:10:24  0:09:57    54/F25-29      338/F    
  755. Caitlin Parrett            Ferndale,              2:10:24  0:09:57    55/F25-29      339/F    
  756. Elizabeth Gillespie        Spencerport,           2:10:26  0:09:57    66/F35-39      340/F    
  757. Karen Fumerelle            Kenmore,               2:10:27  0:09:57    43/F45-49      341/F    
  758. Ed Smadella                Winnipeg,              2:10:36  0:09:58    33/M55-59      417/M    
  759. Ron Benedict               Waynesboro,            2:10:39  0:09:58    44/M25-29      418/M    
  760. Peter Leszczynski          North York,            2:10:40  0:09:58    57/M35-39      419/M    
  761. Andreas Koch               Mannheim,              2:10:42  0:09:58    54/M45-49      420/M    
  762. Mario Farina               Woodbridge,            2:10:44  0:09:58    44/M50-54      421/M    
  763. Ryan Smyth                 Mcdougall,             2:10:45  0:09:58    20/M0-19       422/M    
  764. Neil Whitaker              Cayuga,                2:10:47  0:09:59    45/M50-54      423/M    
  765. Krista Lonergan            Aurora,                2:10:49  0:09:59    67/F35-39      342/F    
  766. Karl DeschăȘNes            St-Basile-Le-Grand,    2:10:52  0:09:59    58/M35-39      424/M    
  767. Elaine Ducas               Stouffville,           2:10:52  0:09:59    68/F35-39      343/F    
  768. Anna Dickson               Kingston,              2:10:57  0:09:59    69/F35-39      344/F    
  769. Christina Wong             Scarborough,           2:10:57  0:09:59    70/F35-39      345/F    
  770. Carlos Henrique Lopes      Rio De Janeiro,        2:10:58  0:09:59    59/M35-39      425/M    
  771. Micheline Cyr              Hanmer,                2:10:59  0:09:59    55/F40-44      346/F    
  772. Chris Brewer               Brampton,              2:11:03  0:10:00    61/M40-44      426/M    
  773. Sabrina Gabrielli          Brampton,              2:11:03  0:10:00    71/F35-39      347/F    
  774. Brian McKean               Boulder,               2:11:06  0:10:00    34/M55-59      427/M    
  775. Danielle McDougall         London,                2:11:06  0:10:00     5/F0-19       348/F    
  776. Elizabeth Pinho            Fortaleza,             2:11:08  0:10:00    56/F40-44      349/F    
  777. Amy Gonyou                 Guelph,                2:11:09  0:10:00    50/F30-34      350/F    
  778. Chloe Dipasquale           Amherstburg,           2:11:09  0:10:00    34/F20-24      351/F    
  779. Jason Ballantyne           Barrie,                2:11:12  0:10:00    62/M40-44      428/M    
  780. Wendy Fletcher             Guelph,                2:11:14  0:10:01    57/F40-44      352/F    
  781. Isabelle Apolonia          Brampton,              2:11:14  0:10:01    13/F55-59      353/F    
  782. Chris Demarco              Grand Island,          2:11:15  0:10:01    46/M50-54      429/M    
  783. Judith Steilberg           Louisville,            2:11:15  0:10:01    14/F55-59      354/F    
  784. Arian Covington            Horseheads,            2:11:18  0:10:01    72/F35-39      355/F    
  785. Rachel Spangler            Minoa,                 2:11:20  0:10:01    35/F20-24      356/F    
  786. Cam Milne                  Whitby,                2:11:22  0:10:01    47/M50-54      430/M    
  787. Melvin Rose                Cambridge,             2:11:22  0:10:01     6/M65-69      431/M    
  788. Meg Wilkie                 Liverpool,             2:11:24  0:10:01    51/F30-34      357/F    
  789. Christopher Baptista       Brampton,              2:11:27  0:10:02    54/M30-34      432/M    
  790. Frank Chikombero           St Catharines,         2:11:29  0:10:02    44/F45-49      358/F    
  791. Christine Rolson           Mount Hope,            2:11:30  0:10:02    58/F40-44      359/F    
  792. Gina Smyth                 Mcdougall,             2:11:30  0:10:02    45/F45-49      360/F    
  793. Becky Bush                 Deruyter,              2:11:34  0:10:02    59/F40-44      361/F    
  794. Ricardo Cazares            Justice,               2:11:37  0:10:02    35/M55-59      433/M    
  795. Sherry Wlodarski           Clay,                  2:11:42  0:10:03    21/F50-54      362/F    
  796. Nicole Muller              Ottawa,                2:11:43  0:10:03    56/F25-29      363/F    
  797. Jackie McBride             Douro Dummer,          2:11:44  0:10:03    73/F35-39      364/F    
  798. Joanne Solomway            St. Thomas,            2:11:46  0:10:03    60/F40-44      365/F    
  799. Brenda Gibson              Jackson,               2:11:46  0:10:03    57/F25-29      366/F    
  800. Shannon Burnett            Ingersoll,             2:11:49  0:10:03    74/F35-39      367/F    
  801. Michael Lugton             Oshawa,                2:11:54  0:10:04    48/M50-54      434/M    
  802. Manuela Conceicao          Caledonia,             2:11:56  0:10:04    46/F45-49      368/F    
  803. Don Yancey                 Rustburg,              2:12:01  0:10:04    20/M60-64      435/M    
  804. Sheila Collver             Whitesboro,            2:12:06  0:10:05    22/F50-54      369/F    
  805. David Kealey               Toronto,               2:12:06  0:10:05    36/M55-59      436/M    
  806. Amy Stokes                 Lindsay,               2:12:09  0:10:05    75/F35-39      370/F    
  807. Karyn Dowdall              Lindsay,               2:12:09  0:10:05    61/F40-44      371/F    
  808. Jen Marchese               Richmond Hill,         2:12:13  0:10:05    52/F30-34      372/F    
  809. Kerri Henneberger          Ridgeway,              2:12:13  0:10:05    62/F40-44      373/F    
  810. Charlotte Bamford          East Amherst,          2:12:14  0:10:05    36/F20-24      374/F    
  811. Brittany Pine              Hoosick Falls,         2:12:14  0:10:05    58/F25-29      375/F    
  812. Kelly Pine                 Hoosick Falls,         2:12:14  0:10:05     6/F0-19       376/F    
  813. Carole Hunt                Kitchener,             2:12:16  0:10:05    23/F50-54      377/F    
  814. Leesa Breedon              Oshawa,                2:12:17  0:10:05    63/F40-44      378/F    
  815. Bruce Kellogg              Whitby,                2:12:17  0:10:05    49/M50-54      437/M    
  816. Sylvia Jongsma             Whitby,                2:12:17  0:10:05    24/F50-54      379/F    
  817. Kenny Crouse               Aurora,                2:12:19  0:10:06    45/M25-29      438/M    
  818. Jason Simigan              Grande Prairie,        2:12:23  0:10:06    46/M25-29      439/M    
  819. Jaime Chevalier            Virgil,                2:12:24  0:10:06    76/F35-39      380/F    
  820. Lonna Seed                 Bright'S Grove,        2:12:26  0:10:06    25/F50-54      381/F    
  821. Holley Dayman              Otterville,            2:12:28  0:10:06    64/F40-44      382/F    
  822. Jessica Palen              Mount Elgin,           2:12:29  0:10:06    77/F35-39      383/F    
  823. Alex Mosteller             Hudson,                2:12:29  0:10:06    34/M20-24      440/M    
  824. Leo Kosowski               Niagara Falls,         2:12:31  0:10:07    55/M45-49      441/M    
  825. Charity Bowman             Columbia,              2:12:32  0:10:07    37/F20-24      384/F    
  826. Immanuel Kielstra          Beamsville,            2:12:34  0:10:07    35/M20-24      442/M    
  827. Tracy Ladouceur            Orton,                 2:12:38  0:10:07    65/F40-44      385/F    
  828. Gaby Gomez                 Toronto,               2:12:41  0:10:07    53/F30-34      386/F    
  829. Manuel Salvacion           Toronto,               2:12:41  0:10:07    63/M40-44      443/M    
  830. Wyatt Goodlet              Port Dover,            2:12:42  0:10:07    47/M25-29      444/M    
  831. Brandi Dowe                Kitchener,             2:12:43  0:10:07    54/F30-34      387/F    
  832. Garry Dagenais             St. Catharines,        2:12:45  0:10:08     7/M65-69      445/M    
  833. Mike Marshall              Belle River,           2:12:46  0:10:08    56/M45-49      446/M    
  834. Lyndsay Dunville           Barrie,                2:12:49  0:10:08    55/F30-34      388/F    
  835. Leslie-Ann Etmanski        Barrie,                2:12:49  0:10:08    78/F35-39      389/F    
  836. Charity McCarthy           London,                2:12:50  0:10:08    59/F25-29      390/F    
  837. Tiffani Burks              Williston Park,        2:12:56  0:10:08    60/F25-29      391/F    
  838. James Martinez             Williston Park,        2:12:57  0:10:08    48/M25-29      447/M    
  839. Juliellen Sampara          Fonthill,              2:12:58  0:10:09    26/F50-54      392/F    
  840. Courtney Fraipont          Ancaster,              2:13:00  0:10:09    56/F30-34      393/F    
  841. Brian Janiga               Hamburg,               2:13:01  0:10:09    55/M30-34      448/M    
  842. Amber Mastrandrea          Niagara Falls,         2:13:01  0:10:09    66/F40-44      394/F    
  843. Ryan Shaw                  Lockport,              2:13:02  0:10:09    36/M20-24      449/M    
  844. Rachelle Young             Toronto,               2:13:02  0:10:09    57/F30-34      395/F    
  845. Sheila Calvert             Guelph,                2:13:03  0:10:09    79/F35-39      396/F    
  846. Karen Boddy                Dorchester,            2:13:03  0:10:09    47/F45-49      397/F    
  847. Roy Varughese              Houston,               2:13:07  0:10:09    60/M35-39      450/M    
  848. Jamie Varughese            Houston,               2:13:07  0:10:09    80/F35-39      398/F    
  849. Josh Connor                Fort Erie,             2:13:12  0:10:10    61/M35-39      451/M    
  850. Hailey Morton              Niagara Falls,         2:13:13  0:10:10    38/F20-24      399/F    
  851. Chris Reeves               Manchester Ct,         2:13:18  0:10:10    49/M25-29      452/M    
  852. Patricia McLeod            Barrie,                2:13:19  0:10:10    81/F35-39      400/F    
  853. Jessica Boucher            Ile-Bizard,            2:13:23  0:10:10    58/F30-34      401/F    
  854. Brian Morrill              Hornby,                2:13:24  0:10:11    56/M30-34      453/M    
  855. Khue Pham                  Kitchener,             2:13:25  0:10:11    50/M50-54      454/M    
  856. Danielle Chambers          Waterloo,              2:13:26  0:10:11    39/F20-24      402/F    
  857. Fraser Hunter              Oakville,              2:13:27  0:10:11    57/M45-49      455/M    
  858. Evelyn Castaneda           Niagara Falls,         2:13:28  0:10:11    61/F25-29      403/F    
  859. Philippe Lagace            Mascouche,             2:13:30  0:10:11    62/M35-39      456/M    
  860. Johanna Molero             Toronto,               2:13:38  0:10:12    67/F40-44      404/F    
  861. Anthony Simoes             Borden,                2:13:45  0:10:12    58/M45-49      457/M    
  862. Richard Kilmer             Lockport,              2:13:55  0:10:13    64/M40-44      458/M    
  863. Natalie Pugliese           Oakville,              2:13:59  0:10:13    59/F30-34      405/F    
  864. Irina Cheema               Brampton,              2:13:59  0:10:13    82/F35-39      406/F    
  865. Karen Rimmer               Bowmanville,           2:14:07  0:10:14    27/F50-54      407/F    
  866. Jasia Bredlaw              Pembroke,              2:14:09  0:10:14    83/F35-39      408/F    
  867. James English              Secaucus,              2:14:10  0:10:14    59/M45-49      459/M    
  868. Elliot Abish               Toronto,               2:14:12  0:10:14    50/M25-29      460/M    
  869. Shardell Lamka             Kitchener,             2:14:17  0:10:15    48/F45-49      409/F    
  870. Natalie Jaramillo          Albuquerque,           2:14:21  0:10:15    60/F30-34      410/F    
  871. Bridget Chavez             Syracuse,              2:14:22  0:10:15    40/F20-24      411/F    
  872. Dan Minehan                La Plata,              2:14:22  0:10:15    51/M50-54      461/M    
  873. Serena Cole                Fonthill,              2:14:23  0:10:15    61/F30-34      412/F    
  874. Christine Iemmolo          Niagara Falls,         2:14:31  0:10:16    28/F50-54      413/F    
  875. Genevieve Lagrange         Gatineau,              2:14:33  0:10:16    68/F40-44      414/F    
  876. Sherri West                North Tonawanda,       2:14:33  0:10:16    69/F40-44      415/F    
  877. Alexander McGinn           Toronto,               2:14:36  0:10:16    51/M25-29      462/M    
  878. Andrea Kendig              Christiana,            2:14:38  0:10:16    29/F50-54      416/F    
  879. Jill Macdonald             Mississauga,           2:14:40  0:10:16    70/F40-44      417/F    
  880. Dereky Myke                Grimsby,               2:14:42  0:10:17    63/M35-39      463/M    
  881. Wendy Kimpel               Lancaster,             2:14:44  0:10:17    71/F40-44      418/F    
  882. Chris Martin               Orchard Park,          2:14:50  0:10:17    64/M35-39      464/M    
  883. Shelly Carruthers          Parkhill,              2:14:50  0:10:17    49/F45-49      419/F    
  884. Sonya Willson              Hamilton,              2:14:53  0:10:17    62/F30-34      420/F    
  885. Bruno Capuano              Mississauga,           2:14:59  0:10:18    65/M40-44      465/M    
  886. Josh Harley                Burbank,               2:15:01  0:10:18    37/M20-24      466/M    
  887. Angela Gallie              Shelburne,             2:15:05  0:10:18    72/F40-44      421/F    
  888. Marie-Josă©E Vandal        Laval,                 2:15:08  0:10:18    50/F45-49      422/F    
  889. Danielle Swiatek           Hamburg,               2:15:12  0:10:19    84/F35-39      423/F    
  890. Joe Maloney                Beamsville,            2:15:14  0:10:19    60/M45-49      467/M    
  891. Danielle Kilmer            Lockport,              2:15:16  0:10:19    85/F35-39      424/F    
  892. Jodi Hackett               Toronto,               2:15:18  0:10:19    86/F35-39      425/F    
  893. Nicole Birrell             Fenwick,               2:15:24  0:10:20    87/F35-39      426/F    
  894. Heidi Vanderhorst          Mono,                  2:15:24  0:10:20    51/F45-49      427/F    
  895. Sandra Stoeckenius         Zurich,                2:15:26  0:10:20    73/F40-44      428/F    
  896. Jennie Maccosham           Stirling,              2:15:28  0:10:20    62/F25-29      429/F    
  897. Kim Hardy                  Baden,                 2:15:33  0:10:20    30/F50-54      430/F    
  898. Lorene Debeau              Fort Erie,             2:15:39  0:10:21    74/F40-44      431/F    
  899. Robert M Johnson           Buffalo,               2:15:49  0:10:22     1/M70-99      468/M    
  900. Philip Durrant             St Catharines,         2:15:50  0:10:22    21/M60-64      469/M    
  901. Jennie Rodney              Ingersoll,             2:15:55  0:10:22    88/F35-39      432/F    
  902. Shane Wilmot               Cambridge,             2:16:03  0:10:23    66/M40-44      470/M    
  903. Diane O'Shea               Bolton,                2:16:07  0:10:23    63/F30-34      433/F    
  904. Veda Punch                 Burlington,            2:16:10  0:10:23    52/F45-49      434/F    
  905. Enzo Persia                Vineland,              2:16:13  0:10:23    37/M55-59      471/M    
  906. Jessica Falkingham         Burlington,            2:16:20  0:10:24    89/F35-39      435/F    
  907. Natalie Brochu             Grimsby,               2:16:21  0:10:24    75/F40-44      436/F    
  908. Frank Miceli               King City,             2:16:28  0:10:25    22/M60-64      472/M    
  909. Michael Miceli             King City,             2:16:28  0:10:25    23/M60-64      473/M    
  910. Angela Casey               Toronto,               2:16:28  0:10:25    53/F45-49      437/F    
  911. Stephanie Hounsell         St Catharines,         2:16:31  0:10:25    76/F40-44      438/F    
  912. Amanda Schoch              Sparrow Bush,          2:16:33  0:10:25    41/F20-24      439/F    
  913. Shannon Estabrook          Toronto,               2:16:36  0:10:25    77/F40-44      440/F    
  914. Rie Kanai                  Seattle,               2:16:37  0:10:25    90/F35-39      441/F    
  915. Kosuke Amino               Irvine,                2:16:37  0:10:25    65/M35-39      474/M    
  916. Samantha Morlog            Dresden,               2:16:39  0:10:25    42/F20-24      442/F    
  917. Jess Stewart               Niagara Falls,         2:16:41  0:10:26    78/F40-44      443/F    
  918. Tyler Scott                Welland,               2:16:45  0:10:26    38/M20-24      475/M    
  919. Lauren Hopkins             Cranberry Twp,         2:16:46  0:10:26    64/F30-34      444/F    
  920. Tracey Pace                London,                2:16:54  0:10:27    31/F50-54      445/F    
  921. John Curren                London,                2:16:54  0:10:27    38/M55-59      476/M    
  922. Marylou Anderson           Belle River,           2:16:55  0:10:27    15/F55-59      446/F    
  923. Jacques Aubin              Montreal,              2:16:58  0:10:27    52/M50-54      477/M    
  924. Tara Haynes                Buffalo,               2:17:00  0:10:27    63/F25-29      447/F    
  925. Mckenzie Embree            Guelph,                2:17:02  0:10:27    43/F20-24      448/F    
  926. Michele Faucher            St-Bruno,              2:17:03  0:10:27    32/F50-54      449/F    
  927. Jaime Phillips             Pittsford,             2:17:04  0:10:27    65/F30-34      450/F    
  928. Daniel Taillefer           Field,                 2:17:04  0:10:27    39/M55-59      478/M    
  929. Joseph Pace                London,                2:17:04  0:10:27    53/M50-54      479/M    
  930. Sean Malone                Rockford,              2:17:07  0:10:28    54/M50-54      480/M    
  931. Phuong Vo                  Guelph,                2:17:08  0:10:28    79/F40-44      451/F    
  932. John Kickel                Broadview Heights,     2:17:08  0:10:28    40/M55-59      481/M    
  933. Paul Silvia                Syracuse,              2:17:10  0:10:28    55/M50-54      482/M    
  934. Marni Hamilton             Toronto,               2:17:12  0:10:28    16/F55-59      452/F    
  935. W Berard, III              Youngstown,            2:17:17  0:10:28    41/M55-59      483/M    
  936. Tricia Martone             Thorold,               2:17:20  0:10:29    91/F35-39      453/F    
  937. Christina Bellon-Graves    Fenwick,               2:17:20  0:10:29    80/F40-44      454/F    
  938. Samantha Read              Toronto,               2:17:21  0:10:29    66/F30-34      455/F    
  939. Paul Raffa                 Millbury,              2:17:22  0:10:29    66/M35-39      484/M    
  940. Donna Simpson              London,                2:17:22  0:10:29    33/F50-54      456/F    
  941. Li Su                      Taipei,                2:17:27  0:10:29    57/M30-34      485/M    
  942. Ronald Fortuna             Hamburg,               2:17:30  0:10:29    56/M50-54      486/M    
  943. Eilleen Macfadden          London,                2:17:30  0:10:29    54/F45-49      457/F    
  944. Suzette Dufour             Windsor,               2:17:35  0:10:30    44/F20-24      458/F    
  945. Kim Veenstra               Kitchener,             2:17:35  0:10:30    67/F30-34      459/F    
  946. Kim Pester                 Pembroke Pines,        2:17:41  0:10:30    34/F50-54      460/F    
  947. Della Pierson              Syracuse,              2:17:45  0:10:30    17/F55-59      461/F    
  948. Erickson Contreras         Tonawanda,             2:17:46  0:10:31    67/M40-44      487/M    
  949. Emily Cassada              Grand Island,          2:17:48  0:10:31    92/F35-39      462/F    
  950. Kimberley Donatucci        Amherstburg,           2:17:49  0:10:31    68/F30-34      463/F    
  951. Carolyn Human              Buffalo,               2:17:53  0:10:31    93/F35-39      464/F    
  952. Theodor Manolescu          Niagara Falls,         2:17:58  0:10:31    67/M35-39      488/M    
  953. Sarah Thompson             Bel Air,               2:17:59  0:10:32    81/F40-44      465/F    
  954. Shannon Mercer             Brantford,             2:17:59  0:10:32    69/F30-34      466/F    
  955. Lynn Stubbings             Cobourg,               2:18:04  0:10:32    35/F50-54      467/F    
  956. Deb Patton                 Baltimore,             2:18:04  0:10:32    36/F50-54      468/F    
  957. Thao La                    Denville,              2:18:04  0:10:32    55/F45-49      469/F    
  958. Vanessa Jaimes             Oak Lawn,              2:18:09  0:10:32    64/F25-29      470/F    
  959. Stephanie Hensel           Thornbury,             2:18:09  0:10:32    94/F35-39      471/F    
  960. Melanie Mayer              Sudbury,               2:18:17  0:10:33    95/F35-39      472/F    
  961. Lori Fox                   Pittsford,             2:18:21  0:10:33    18/F55-59      473/F    
  962. David Cummings             Toronto,               2:18:22  0:10:33    42/M55-59      489/M    
  963. Jennifer George            Chatham,               2:18:27  0:10:34     5/F60-64      474/F    
  964. Doug George                Chatham,               2:18:27  0:10:34    24/M60-64      490/M    
  965. Jackie Bannerman           London,                2:18:29  0:10:34    45/F20-24      475/F    
  966. Kelly Goldsworthy          Cambridge,             2:18:34  0:10:34    82/F40-44      476/F    
  967. Keith Fitzpatrick          Norcross,              2:18:37  0:10:34    43/M55-59      491/M    
  968. Sokunkiry Chum             Burlington,            2:18:39  0:10:35    83/F40-44      477/F    
  969. Diem Nguyen                Kitchener,             2:18:41  0:10:35    96/F35-39      478/F    
  970. Amy Mikhaila               Wallaceburg,           2:18:41  0:10:35    97/F35-39      479/F    
  971. Patrick Jochems            Mont-Tremblant,        2:18:45  0:10:35    61/M45-49      492/M    
  972. Deanne Scrivens            Oshawa,                2:18:56  0:10:36    65/F25-29      480/F    
  973. Ryan Smith                 Burlington,            2:18:57  0:10:36    68/M35-39      493/M    
  974. Mimi Lee                   Barrie,                2:18:58  0:10:36    37/F50-54      481/F    
  975. Kelly Isfan                Port Dover,            2:19:01  0:10:36    38/F50-54      482/F    
  976. Ward Smith                 Goderich,              2:19:02  0:10:36    52/M25-29      494/M    
  977. Cindi Shear                Webster,               2:19:03  0:10:36    19/F55-59      483/F    
  978. Karyn Worley               Guelph,                2:19:05  0:10:37    56/F45-49      484/F    
  979. Emily Mahood               Rochester,             2:19:06  0:10:37    46/F20-24      485/F    
  980. Elisha Flores              Oak Lawn,              2:19:08  0:10:37    66/F25-29      486/F    
  981. Diane Legros               Niagara Falls,         2:19:09  0:10:37    98/F35-39      487/F    
  982. Laura Hughson              London,                2:19:11  0:10:37    67/F25-29      488/F    
  983. Luisa Wilson               Airdrie,               2:19:14  0:10:37    57/F45-49      489/F    
  984. Karen Perna                Williamsville,         2:19:19  0:10:38    39/F50-54      490/F    
  985. Kristin Maki               Williamsville,         2:19:19  0:10:38    68/F25-29      491/F    
  986. Jesslyn Buckingham         Uxbridge,              2:19:22  0:10:38    47/F20-24      492/F    
  987. Mario Kralj                Kitchener,             2:19:23  0:10:38    62/M45-49      495/M    
  988. Jeremy Graves              Brantford,             2:19:36  0:10:39    53/M25-29      496/M    
  989. Kathy Cumbo                Hamilton,              2:19:41  0:10:39    20/F55-59      493/F    
  990. Tom Woiccak                Williamsville,         2:19:45  0:10:40    63/M45-49      497/M    
  991. John Grisco                Westminster,           2:19:45  0:10:40    44/M55-59      498/M    
  992. Katelyn Leger              Kitchener,             2:19:45  0:10:40    69/F25-29      494/F    
  993. Mariela Tantcheva          St.Catharines,         2:19:49  0:10:40    48/F20-24      495/F    
  994. Patrick Kiermacz           St. Catharines,        2:19:49  0:10:40    39/M20-24      499/M    
  995. Sarah Hughes               Hamilton,              2:19:54  0:10:40    84/F40-44      496/F    
  996. Chrissy Trombley           Ridgeway,              2:19:54  0:10:40    40/F50-54      497/F    
  997. Jessica Enns               St. Catharines,        2:19:56  0:10:40    70/F30-34      498/F    
  998. Cathie Morrison            Essex,                 2:19:59  0:10:41    58/F45-49      499/F    
  999. Tuyen Nguyen               Mississauga,           2:20:00  0:10:41    68/M40-44      500/M    
 1000. Tracy Kelly                Hubbardsville,         2:20:01  0:10:41    85/F40-44      500/F    
 1001. Steve Emery                London,                2:20:07  0:10:41    64/M45-49      501/M    
 1002. Tyler Henthorn             San Francisco,         2:20:13  0:10:42    58/M30-34      502/M    
 1003. Lorna Bradley              Katy,                  2:20:14  0:10:42    41/F50-54      501/F    
 1004. Julie McLaughlin           Erie,                  2:20:15  0:10:42    86/F40-44      502/F    
 1005. Simran Afsah               Washington,            2:20:15  0:10:42    49/F20-24      503/F    
 1006. Hazel Motomura             Whitby,                2:20:16  0:10:42     1/F70-99      504/F    
 1007. Roberto D'Intino           St.Catharines,         2:20:22  0:10:42    65/M45-49      503/M    
 1008. Erika Lindgren             Blenheim,              2:20:22  0:10:42    70/F25-29      505/F    
 1009. Paul Blythin               Niagara Falls,         2:20:28  0:10:43    66/M45-49      504/M    
 1010. Nicole McDermott           Welland,               2:20:29  0:10:43    71/F25-29      506/F    
 1011. Shannon Nauta              Welland,               2:20:29  0:10:43    71/F30-34      507/F    
 1012. Jaime Heersink             Welland,               2:20:29  0:10:43    72/F30-34      508/F    
 1013. Kristie Willms             Fenwick,               2:20:29  0:10:43    73/F30-34      509/F    
 1014. Mary Sweetlove             Russell,               2:20:33  0:10:43    21/F55-59      510/F    
 1015. Janay Boyce                Toronto,               2:20:37  0:10:44    72/F25-29      511/F    
 1016. Alisa Hathaway             Rush,                  2:20:40  0:10:44    87/F40-44      512/F    
 1017. Tina Pierce                Holland,               2:20:41  0:10:44    88/F40-44      513/F    
 1018. Sandra Garito              Bradford,              2:20:42  0:10:44    99/F35-39      514/F    
 1019. Kathleen Brillinger        Gilford,               2:20:43  0:10:44    59/F45-49      515/F    
 1020. Matthew Totten             Kitchener,             2:20:46  0:10:44    59/M30-34      505/M    
 1021. Russ Straus                St Agatha,             2:20:49  0:10:45    25/M60-64      506/M    
 1022. Thomas Straus              St Agatha,             2:20:49  0:10:45    60/M30-34      507/M    
 1023. Ken Straus                 Baden,                 2:20:49  0:10:45    69/M35-39      508/M    
 1024. David Straus               Baden,                 2:20:50  0:10:45    69/M40-44      509/M    
 1025. Tammy Straus               Baden,                 2:20:50  0:10:45   100/F35-39      516/F    
 1026. Tracey Guest               London,                2:20:54  0:10:45    42/F50-54      517/F    
 1027. Michael Macdonald          Toronto,               2:20:59  0:10:45    67/M45-49      510/M    
 1028. Kim Teshima                Mississauga,           2:20:59  0:10:45    60/F45-49      518/F    
 1029. Ryan Suslje                Kitchener,             2:21:03  0:10:46    61/M30-34      511/M    
 1030. Xin Zheng                  Pittsburgh,            2:21:06  0:10:46    73/F25-29      519/F    
 1031. Barry Schaub               Middleburg,            2:21:08  0:10:46    45/M55-59      512/M    
 1032. Barry Schaub, Jr.          Orchard Park,          2:21:08  0:10:46    62/M30-34      513/M    
 1033. Robert Miskimen            Buffalo,               2:21:11  0:10:46    40/M20-24      514/M    
 1034. Jen Coffin                 Tillsonburg,           2:21:19  0:10:47    89/F40-44      520/F    
 1035. Jennifer Babin             Niagara Falls,         2:21:19  0:10:47    90/F40-44      521/F    
 1036. Ashley Ormerod             St.Thomas,             2:21:20  0:10:47    74/F25-29      522/F    
 1037. Caron Goodlet              Port Dover,            2:21:24  0:10:47    75/F25-29      523/F    
 1038. Madeleine Larkins          Cobourg,               2:21:24  0:10:47     2/F70-99      524/F    
 1039. Ashley Garcia              Bernalillo,            2:21:27  0:10:47    74/F30-34      525/F    
 1040. Brittany McNena            Guelph,                2:21:29  0:10:48    76/F25-29      526/F    
 1041. Kimberly Tyger             Buffalo,               2:21:31  0:10:48    91/F40-44      527/F    
 1042. Kathleen Wheeler           Minesing,              2:21:31  0:10:48    61/F45-49      528/F    
 1043. Francine Morrison          Aurora,                2:21:31  0:10:48    62/F45-49      529/F    
 1044. Michael Petriw             St. Catharines,        2:21:34  0:10:48    57/M50-54      515/M    
 1045. Prathamesh Dali            Scarborough,           2:21:38  0:10:48    63/M30-34      516/M    
 1046. Matthew Dembski            West Seneca,           2:21:43  0:10:49    21/M0-19       517/M    
 1047. Luna Mark                  Mississauga,           2:21:46  0:10:49    43/F50-54      530/F    
 1048. Samantha Yiu               Mississauga,           2:21:48  0:10:49    77/F25-29      531/F    
 1049. Dmitry Kushnir             Richmond Hill,         2:21:52  0:10:49    70/M35-39      518/M    
 1050. Brenda Kennedy             St. Catharines,        2:21:53  0:10:49    44/F50-54      532/F    
 1051. Sharon Pinkston            Quebec,                2:22:01  0:10:50    63/F45-49      533/F    
 1052. Greg Bohuslawsky           Toronto,               2:22:01  0:10:50    26/M60-64      519/M    
 1053. Sarah Arsenault            Dryden,                2:22:02  0:10:50    64/F45-49      534/F    
 1054. Gudrun Maria Mueller       Dortmund,              2:22:05  0:10:50    45/F50-54      535/F    
 1055. Amanda Van Bommel Shelly   Kerwood,               2:22:10  0:10:51   101/F35-39      536/F    
 1056. Kevin Foley                Beamsville,            2:22:12  0:10:51    46/M55-59      520/M    
 1057. Theresa Fitzgerald         Waterloo,              2:22:12  0:10:51    65/F45-49      537/F    
 1058. Jackie Cooke               Barrie,                2:22:19  0:10:51   102/F35-39      538/F    
 1059. Melony Morten              Brampton,              2:22:19  0:10:51   103/F35-39      539/F    
 1060. Marc-Olivier LaramăˆE      MontrăˆAl,             2:22:27  0:10:52    41/M20-24      521/M    
 1061. Mary Horne                 Hopkinton,             2:22:40  0:10:53    92/F40-44      540/F    
 1062. Lauren Blom                Newmarket,             2:22:40  0:10:53    78/F25-29      541/F    
 1063. Deanna Klingensmith        Arlington,             2:22:43  0:10:53    93/F40-44      542/F    
 1064. Diane Toupin               Ile Perrot,            2:22:49  0:10:54    46/F50-54      543/F    
 1065. Laurie Sadowski            St. Catharines,        2:22:51  0:10:54    75/F30-34      544/F    
 1066. Rick Miller                Windsor,               2:22:51  0:10:54    54/M25-29      522/M    
 1067. Alexandra Passa            Harbour Street,        2:22:51  0:10:54    79/F25-29      545/F    
 1068. Heather Gelinas            Hamilton,              2:22:53  0:10:54    76/F30-34      546/F    
 1069. Michelle Milliken          London,                2:22:59  0:10:54    77/F30-34      547/F    
 1070. Jocelyn Affleck            Bradford,              2:23:12  0:10:55    47/F50-54      548/F    
 1071. Emily Carter               Owen Sound,            2:23:14  0:10:56    80/F25-29      549/F    
 1072. Jane Grewal                Fenwick,               2:23:23  0:10:56    66/F45-49      550/F    
 1073. Thomas Hughes              Orchard Park,          2:23:24  0:10:56    68/M45-49      523/M    
 1074. Ron Grigg                  Ridgeway,              2:23:24  0:10:56     8/M65-69      524/M    
 1075. Jennifer Cheung            Toronto,               2:23:24  0:10:56    81/F25-29      551/F    
 1076. Carol Wilkie               Liverpool,             2:23:32  0:10:57     6/F60-64      552/F    
 1077. Laura Weigel               East Amherst,          2:23:32  0:10:57    48/F50-54      553/F    
 1078. Jacqueline James           Dapto,                 2:23:33  0:10:57    94/F40-44      554/F    
 1079. Jacques Demers             Ste-Catherine,         2:23:35  0:10:57    27/M60-64      525/M    
 1080. Charlie Colwell            Russell,               2:23:36  0:10:57    28/M60-64      526/M    
 1081. Ed Colwell                 Kinburn,               2:23:37  0:10:57    47/M55-59      527/M    
 1082. Louise Boulay              Cambridge,             2:23:41  0:10:58    67/F45-49      555/F    
 1083. Frank Stephen              Orchard Park,          2:23:43  0:10:58    58/M50-54      528/M    
 1084. Karine Desrochers          Sherbrooke,            2:23:44  0:10:58    78/F30-34      556/F    
 1085. Frank Fritz Bartholome     Dortmund,              2:23:46  0:10:58    29/M60-64      529/M    
 1086. Kylie Massoom              Baldwinsville,         2:23:50  0:10:58   104/F35-39      557/F    
 1087. Theresa Beirne             Fayetteville,          2:23:52  0:10:58    68/F45-49      558/F    
 1088. Daniel Pancer              Mississauga,           2:23:53  0:10:59    55/M25-29      530/M    
 1089. Katie Cuviello             Niagara Falls,         2:23:56  0:10:59    82/F25-29      559/F    
 1090. Sharon Hutchison           Scarborough,           2:23:56  0:10:59    69/F45-49      560/F    
 1091. Mandy Pegg                 Dresden,               2:23:59  0:10:59   105/F35-39      561/F    
 1092. Nelson Quevedo             Caguas,                2:24:01  0:10:59    48/M55-59      531/M    
 1093. Kaitlyn Brant              Van Wert,              2:24:03  0:10:59    50/F20-24      562/F    
 1094. Louis Cannata              Tonawanda,             2:24:05  0:10:59    69/M45-49      532/M    
 1095. Kinam Lee                  Niagara,               2:24:07  0:11:00    42/M20-24      533/M    
 1096. Mike Lahn                  Waterloo,              2:24:07  0:11:00    49/M55-59      534/M    
 1097. Clive Lloyd                Wellington,            2:24:10  0:11:00    70/M45-49      535/M    
 1098. Ian Flight                 Ottawa,                2:24:11  0:11:00    71/M35-39      536/M    
 1099. Allie Burger               Boksburg,              2:24:14  0:11:00    83/F25-29      563/F    
 1100. Lori Ducharme              Belle River,           2:24:14  0:11:00    95/F40-44      564/F    
 1101. Jill Aoki                  Toronto,               2:24:16  0:11:00    49/F50-54      565/F    
 1102. Janet Zubler               West Seneca,           2:24:16  0:11:00    96/F40-44      566/F    
 1103. Jean Harshberger           Eden,                  2:24:16  0:11:00    70/F45-49      567/F    
 1104. Karen Hutchison            Scarborough,           2:24:18  0:11:00     7/F0-19       568/F    
 1105. Mary Ventresca             Sherkston,             2:24:24  0:11:01    97/F40-44      569/F    
 1106. Mark Plunkett1             North Tonawanda,       2:24:30  0:11:01    50/M55-59      537/M    
 1107. Anna Kate Parham           Summerville,           2:24:34  0:11:02     8/F0-19       570/F    
 1108. Martin Parham              Summerville,           2:24:34  0:11:02    59/M50-54      538/M    
 1109. Janet Hehn                 Westminster,           2:24:37  0:11:02    50/F50-54      571/F    
 1110. Kelly Garbe                Bradford,              2:24:40  0:11:02    71/F45-49      572/F    
 1111. Amanda Grisco              Lafayette,             2:24:46  0:11:03    84/F25-29      573/F    
 1112. Daryl Witiuk               Mississauga,           2:24:50  0:11:03    70/M40-44      539/M    
 1113. Susan Magotiaux            Whitby,                2:24:50  0:11:03    98/F40-44      574/F    
 1114. Kate Budd                  Whitby,                2:24:51  0:11:03    99/F40-44      575/F    
 1115. Lisa Aunger                Whitby,                2:24:51  0:11:03   100/F40-44      576/F    
 1116. Nancy Thomas               Whitby,                2:24:51  0:11:03   101/F40-44      577/F    
 1117. Jigar Pathak               Toronto,               2:24:52  0:11:03    64/M30-34      540/M    
 1118. Jason Mendoza              Midland,               2:24:54  0:11:03    43/M20-24      541/M    
 1119. Alex Stiglick              Vaughan,               2:24:58  0:11:03    71/M40-44      542/M    
 1120. Lisa Leitch                Norwich,               2:24:59  0:11:04    72/F45-49      578/F    
 1121. Doreen Hoffman             Ann Arbor,             2:24:59  0:11:04    22/F55-59      579/F    
 1122. John Meredith              Waterloo,              2:25:06  0:11:04    60/M50-54      543/M    
 1123. Charles Frazier            Lockport,              2:25:06  0:11:04    51/M55-59      544/M    
 1124. Aleksandr Kielstra         Beamsville,            2:25:09  0:11:04    44/M20-24      545/M    
 1125. ElfăˆE Saint-Laurent       Saint-Lazare,          2:25:12  0:11:05   106/F35-39      580/F    
 1126. Noelle Henry               Dundas,                2:25:13  0:11:05    73/F45-49      581/F    
 1127. Amelie Leger               Mont-Royal,            2:25:19  0:11:05   107/F35-39      582/F    
 1128. Anne Legault               Longueuil,             2:25:20  0:11:05    74/F45-49      583/F    
 1129. Nancy Thorne               Long Branch,           2:25:20  0:11:05    23/F55-59      584/F    
 1130. Diane Demers               Brossard,              2:25:21  0:11:05     7/F60-64      585/F    
 1131. Michelle Zimmer            Bradford,              2:25:22  0:11:05    75/F45-49      586/F    
 1132. Sarah Stahl                Pittsburgh,            2:25:25  0:11:06   108/F35-39      587/F    
 1133. Deborah Sadlik             Utica,                 2:25:30  0:11:06    51/F50-54      588/F    
 1134. Bill Polito                Webster,               2:25:33  0:11:06    30/M60-64      546/M    
 1135. Sanju Gupta                Toronto,               2:25:33  0:11:06    71/M45-49      547/M    
 1136. Shannon Woytowicz          Barrie,                2:25:40  0:11:07    76/F45-49      589/F    
 1137. Tieler Friedline           Rineyville,            2:25:45  0:11:07    22/M0-19       548/M    
 1138. Don Meeks                  Bracebridge,           2:25:46  0:11:07    31/M60-64      549/M    
 1139. William Friedline          Rineyville,            2:25:47  0:11:07    72/M35-39      550/M    
 1140. Christine Gee              Tillsonburg,           2:25:53  0:11:08   109/F35-39      590/F    
 1141. Heather McCann             Cambridge,             2:25:53  0:11:08    79/F30-34      591/F    
 1142. Amar Bains                 Burlington,            2:25:58  0:11:08    72/M45-49      551/M    
 1143. Gary Downie                Hamilton,              2:26:01  0:11:08    52/M55-59      552/M    
 1144. Robert Walters             Baltimore,             2:26:02  0:11:08    73/M35-39      553/M    
 1145. Sophia Giordano            Buffalo,               2:26:04  0:11:09     9/F0-19       592/F    
 1146. Wendy Brown                Peterborough,          2:26:05  0:11:09   110/F35-39      593/F    
 1147. Gregory Ward               Burlington,            2:26:05  0:11:09    74/M35-39      554/M    
 1148. Shaun Corbett              Uffculme,              2:26:07  0:11:09    72/M40-44      555/M    
 1149. Jane Fletcher              Ancaster,              2:26:10  0:11:09    52/F50-54      594/F    
 1150. Chris Pratt                Midhurst,              2:26:14  0:11:09     8/F60-64      595/F    
 1151. Marina Maitland            Midhurst,              2:26:14  0:11:09    24/F55-59      596/F    
 1152. Katlin Duval               Alexandria,            2:26:17  0:11:10    10/F0-19       597/F    
 1153. Nina Chieng-Budzisch       Cape Coral,            2:26:20  0:11:10    77/F45-49      598/F    
 1154. Andrea Moore               St Catharines,         2:26:24  0:11:10   102/F40-44      599/F    
 1155. Joyce Duval                Cornwall,              2:26:37  0:11:11     2/F65-69      600/F    
 1156. Ashley Tuzikow             Pittsburgh,            2:26:39  0:11:11    85/F25-29      601/F    
 1157. David Miller               Springfield,           2:26:41  0:11:11    32/M60-64      556/M    
 1158. Meredith Smith             Bozeman,               2:26:43  0:11:12    51/F20-24      602/F    
 1159. Brent Harley               Burbank,               2:26:44  0:11:12    23/M0-19       557/M    
 1160. Hilda Rincon               Mont-Tremblant,        2:26:52  0:11:12    78/F45-49      603/F    
 1161. Timothy Gorno              Brownstown Twp,        2:26:55  0:11:12    65/M30-34      558/M    
 1162. Chantelle Pickel           Essex,                 2:26:59  0:11:13    79/F45-49      604/F    
 1163. Brenda Wiseman             Sudbury,               2:27:03  0:11:13    53/F50-54      605/F    
 1164. Kevin Wiseman              Sudbury,               2:27:03  0:11:13    45/M20-24      559/M    
 1165. Danielle Holmes            Murfreesboro,          2:27:05  0:11:13    80/F30-34      606/F    
 1166. Sandra Cocetti             Virgil,                2:27:15  0:11:14   103/F40-44      607/F    
 1167. Elaine Colford             Toronto,               2:27:18  0:11:14    25/F55-59      608/F    
 1168. Krista Nancekivell         Woodstock,             2:27:18  0:11:14    81/F30-34      609/F    
 1169. Jessica Shannon            Niagara Falls,         2:27:23  0:11:15    86/F25-29      610/F    
 1170. Nelson Borges              Mississauga,           2:27:25  0:11:15    75/M35-39      560/M    
 1171. Jill Blackburn             Mississauga,           2:27:27  0:11:15    54/F50-54      611/F    
 1172. Joanne Desalvo             Rochester,             2:27:28  0:11:15     9/F60-64      612/F    
 1173. Ryan Hagar                 Thorold,               2:27:37  0:11:16    76/M35-39      561/M    
 1174. Nick Wilson                Goderich,              2:27:40  0:11:16    46/M20-24      562/M    
 1175. Cristina Diego             Toronto,               2:27:40  0:11:16   104/F40-44      613/F    
 1176. Silvina Vazquez            Montreal,              2:27:47  0:11:16    55/F50-54      614/F    
 1177. Robert Ingram              Houston,               2:27:49  0:11:17    56/M25-29      563/M    
 1178. Jean Qua-Chasse            Simcoe,                2:27:53  0:11:17    56/F50-54      615/F    
 1179. Laura Michaluk             Whitby,                2:28:00  0:11:17   111/F35-39      616/F    
 1180. Michelle Dumas             Waterloo,              2:28:01  0:11:17   105/F40-44      617/F    
 1181. Eva Mendoza                Milton,                2:28:08  0:11:18   112/F35-39      618/F    
 1182. Ginette Cyr                Sudbury,               2:28:13  0:11:18   106/F40-44      619/F    
 1183. Marie Cyr                  Barrie,                2:28:13  0:11:18   113/F35-39      620/F    
 1184. Sarah Jackson              Kitchener,             2:28:15  0:11:19    82/F30-34      621/F    
 1185. John Zhiqiang Zhou         Delta,                 2:28:18  0:11:19    73/M40-44      564/M    
 1186. Arek Janiga                Lake View,             2:28:21  0:11:19    47/M20-24      565/M    
 1187. Stabb Susan                Innisfil,              2:28:25  0:11:19    26/F55-59      622/F    
 1188. Amanda Gruber              Waterloo,              2:28:28  0:11:20    83/F30-34      623/F    
 1189. Rob Milligan               Bayfield,              2:28:32  0:11:20    61/M50-54      566/M    
 1190. Tracy Cromp                Fayetteville,          2:28:33  0:11:20    57/F50-54      624/F    
 1191. Patrick Kapios             Natick,                2:28:35  0:11:20    77/M35-39      567/M    
 1192. Brenda Milmine             Paris,                 2:28:39  0:11:20    80/F45-49      625/F    
 1193. Margaret Coughlin          Kingston,              2:28:42  0:11:21    10/F60-64      626/F    
 1194. Samuel Santos              Germantown,            2:28:48  0:11:21    53/M55-59      568/M    
 1195. Mary Moriarty              Highlands,             2:28:55  0:11:22    11/F60-64      627/F    
 1196. Frank Albetzki             Dortmund,              2:29:00  0:11:22    74/M40-44      569/M    
 1197. Stephanie Lenover          Tupperville,           2:29:08  0:11:23   114/F35-39      628/F    
 1198. Sabrina Friend             Kitchener,             2:29:09  0:11:23    84/F30-34      629/F    
 1199. Mac McDonald               Oakville,              2:29:12  0:11:23    78/M35-39      570/M    
 1200. Ingrid McDonald            Oakville,              2:29:12  0:11:23   115/F35-39      630/F    
 1201. Michelle Methot            Kingston,              2:29:14  0:11:23    81/F45-49      631/F    
 1202. Deanna Hollister           Whitby,                2:29:17  0:11:23   116/F35-39      632/F    
 1203. Annie Ormonde              Whitby,                2:29:17  0:11:23    85/F30-34      633/F    
 1204. Julia Gibbs                Oakwood,               2:29:18  0:11:23   117/F35-39      634/F    
 1205. Fatima Barker              Irving,                2:29:22  0:11:24   118/F35-39      635/F    
 1206. Carol-Ann Doucher          Aurora,                2:29:24  0:11:24    58/F50-54      636/F    
 1207. Jaclyn Bell                Barrie,                2:29:29  0:11:24    86/F30-34      637/F    
 1208. Dan Meleg                  Kitchener,             2:29:34  0:11:25    79/M35-39      571/M    
 1209. Fabia Kenny                Cambridge,             2:29:36  0:11:25   107/F40-44      638/F    
 1210. Wendy Curren               London,                2:29:36  0:11:25    27/F55-59      639/F    
 1211. Heike Gerhardt             Dortmund,              2:29:45  0:11:25    82/F45-49      640/F    
 1212. Andrea Hansen              Dortmund,              2:29:45  0:11:25    28/F55-59      641/F    
 1213. Leeanne Macdougall         Warwick,               2:29:46  0:11:25   108/F40-44      642/F    
 1214. Maaike Campbell            Warwick Township,      2:29:49  0:11:26   119/F35-39      643/F    
 1215. Carolina Kalaminec         Kitchener,             2:29:56  0:11:26    87/F25-29      644/F    
 1216. Shannon Werner             Dunnville,             2:29:57  0:11:26   109/F40-44      645/F    
 1217. Kathy Palmer               Dravosburg,            2:29:59  0:11:26   110/F40-44      646/F    
 1218. Michele Mills              El Paso,               2:30:01  0:11:27   120/F35-39      647/F    
 1219. Susan Vandermeeren         Toronto,               2:30:13  0:11:28    59/F50-54      648/F    
 1220. Rebecca Pugliese           State College,         2:30:16  0:11:28    87/F30-34      649/F    
 1221. Zacharia Hall              West Falls,            2:30:22  0:11:28    57/M25-29      572/M    
 1222. Jen Holmes                 Toronto,               2:30:23  0:11:28    88/F25-29      650/F    
 1223. Victor Xu                  Toronto,               2:30:30  0:11:29    58/M25-29      573/M    
 1224. Susan Michlaec             Angola,                2:30:31  0:11:29    83/F45-49      651/F    
 1225. Ayano Inoue                Yorba Linda,           2:30:31  0:11:29    84/F45-49      652/F    
 1226. Matt Killick               Guelph,                2:30:41  0:11:30    66/M30-34      574/M    
 1227. Jennifer Smith             Burlington,            2:30:46  0:11:30   111/F40-44      653/F    
 1228. Jacqueline Armstrong Gates Kitchener,             2:30:48  0:11:30    85/F45-49      654/F    
 1229. Xinyue Zhang               Hamilton,              2:30:51  0:11:30    52/F20-24      655/F    
 1230. Elvhyne Sarmiento          Glendale,              2:30:51  0:11:30   112/F40-44      656/F    
 1231. Barbara Evans              Phoenix,               2:31:02  0:11:31    60/F50-54      657/F    
 1232. Kathryn Wiens              Kitchener,             2:31:03  0:11:31    89/F25-29      658/F    
 1233. Deanna Hanshew             Gig Harbor,            2:31:05  0:11:31   113/F40-44      659/F    
 1234. Christie Schoelles         Lockport,              2:31:05  0:11:31   114/F40-44      660/F    
 1235. Adam Quast                 Markham,               2:31:13  0:11:32    75/M40-44      575/M    
 1236. Sarah Farquharson          Niagara Falls,         2:31:17  0:11:32    53/F20-24      661/F    
 1237. Miranda Niezen             London,                2:31:22  0:11:33    90/F25-29      662/F    
 1238. Liliana Rambo              Houston,               2:31:24  0:11:33    86/F45-49      663/F    
 1239. Nati Melancon              Pearland,              2:31:24  0:11:33    87/F45-49      664/F    
 1240. Michelle Ramsay            Essex,                 2:31:26  0:11:33    88/F45-49      665/F    
 1241. Chen-Yun Lin               Toronto,               2:31:29  0:11:33    88/F30-34      666/F    
 1242. Christine Edwick           Dunnville,             2:31:30  0:11:33   115/F40-44      667/F    
 1243. Elvira Kubat               Granton,               2:31:38  0:11:34    29/F55-59      668/F    
 1244. Evan Adcock                Pittsburgh,            2:31:41  0:11:34    48/M20-24      576/M    
 1245. Nina Wolf                  Sackets Harbor,        2:31:42  0:11:34    54/F20-24      669/F    
 1246. Nicole Waybright           Raliegh,               2:31:45  0:11:35    55/F20-24      670/F    
 1247. Erin Dale                  Burgessville,          2:31:45  0:11:35    56/F20-24      671/F    
 1248. Kathy Pluck                Belle River,           2:31:49  0:11:35    61/F50-54      672/F    
 1249. Emily Sieracki             North Tonawanda,       2:31:58  0:11:36    57/F20-24      673/F    
 1250. Mary Jo Fader              Toronto,               2:32:02  0:11:36    89/F45-49      674/F    
 1251. Briana Lacey               Mississauga,           2:32:09  0:11:36   121/F35-39      675/F    
 1252. John David Ward            Oakville,              2:32:13  0:11:37    76/M40-44      577/M    
 1253. Jenny White                Surbiton,              2:32:14  0:11:37   116/F40-44      676/F    
 1254. Mandy Burgess              Hamilton,              2:32:18  0:11:37    91/F25-29      677/F    
 1255. Gil Rinaldi                Niagara On The Lak,    2:32:19  0:11:37    54/M55-59      578/M    
 1256. Wayne Du                   Ottawa,                2:32:22  0:11:37    24/M0-19       579/M    
 1257. Andră©E-Anne Petit         Val D'Or,              2:32:22  0:11:37    89/F30-34      678/F    
 1258. Cheryl Staley              Dover,                 2:32:24  0:11:38    30/F55-59      679/F    
 1259. Heather Macdonald          Medina,                2:32:25  0:11:38   117/F40-44      680/F    
 1260. Karen Vance                Woodstock,             2:32:26  0:11:38   118/F40-44      681/F    
 1261. Serena Roberts             Woodstock,             2:32:26  0:11:38   122/F35-39      682/F    
 1262. Cindy Bennes               Buffalo,               2:32:27  0:11:38    12/F60-64      683/F    
 1263. Jan Host                   Grand Rapids,          2:32:30  0:11:38    31/F55-59      684/F    
 1264. Jillian Stark              Fonthill,              2:32:33  0:11:38    92/F25-29      685/F    
 1265. Kristina Baykusheva        Calgary,               2:32:43  0:11:39    93/F25-29      686/F    
 1266. Sarah Koepke               Palatine,              2:32:44  0:11:39   123/F35-39      687/F    
 1267. Debbie Hocknell            Kirton,                2:32:46  0:11:39    90/F45-49      688/F    
 1268. Melody Artounian           Mississauga,           2:32:47  0:11:39   124/F35-39      689/F    
 1269. Cassandra Muileboom        Niagara Falls,         2:32:49  0:11:39    94/F25-29      690/F    
 1270. Paul Quinn                 Toronto,               2:32:49  0:11:39    77/M40-44      580/M    
 1271. Phyllis Mauro              St Catharines,         2:32:53  0:11:40   125/F35-39      691/F    
 1272. Susanne Fetzer             Grand Island,          2:33:00  0:11:40    62/F50-54      692/F    
 1273. Christine Hickey           Cornwall,              2:33:05  0:11:41    91/F45-49      693/F    
 1274. Stacey Rooyakkers          Shelburne,             2:33:08  0:11:41    90/F30-34      694/F    
 1275. Sarah Ricci                Shelburne,             2:33:08  0:11:41   119/F40-44      695/F    
 1276. Ashley Shingleton          Canton,                2:33:09  0:11:41    58/F20-24      696/F    
 1277. Jackie Anderson            Port Colborne,         2:33:10  0:11:41    92/F45-49      697/F    
 1278. Ashley Mason               Welland,               2:33:11  0:11:41    91/F30-34      698/F    
 1279. Steve Thomas               Baden,                 2:33:14  0:11:41    33/M60-64      581/M    
 1280. Sharon Grice               Niagara Falls,         2:33:22  0:11:42   126/F35-39      699/F    
 1281. Ben Biel                   Ajax,                  2:33:23  0:11:42    59/M25-29      582/M    
 1282. Valerie Currie             Woodstock,             2:33:26  0:11:42    63/F50-54      700/F    
 1283. Liberty Snyder             Cheektowaga,           2:33:44  0:11:44   120/F40-44      701/F    
 1284. Waleska Vernon             Peterborough,          2:33:49  0:11:44   127/F35-39      702/F    
 1285. Tracey O'Dell              Burlington,            2:33:53  0:11:44    93/F45-49      703/F    
 1286. Derek Bowman               Ingersoll,             2:33:57  0:11:45    73/M45-49      583/M    
 1287. Susan Tremblett            Ingersoll,             2:33:57  0:11:45   121/F40-44      704/F    
 1288. Edward White               Brantford,             2:34:08  0:11:45    55/M55-59      584/M    
 1289. Marshall Culbert           Lockport,              2:34:11  0:11:46    80/M35-39      585/M    
 1290. Jerry Huiskamp             Waterloo,              2:34:26  0:11:47    34/M60-64      586/M    
 1291. Steve De Paulo             Grimsby,               2:34:26  0:11:47    56/M55-59      587/M    
 1292. Rachel Huynh               Kitchener,             2:34:33  0:11:47   128/F35-39      705/F    
 1293. Cherrine Wheeler           Trimble,               2:34:39  0:11:48    13/F60-64      706/F    
 1294. Manjunath Nayak            Elmhurst Queens,       2:34:43  0:11:48     9/M65-69      588/M    
 1295. Simon Matthews             Niagara Falls,         2:34:57  0:11:49   129/F35-39      707/F    
 1296. Julia Medves               Toronto,               2:35:03  0:11:50    59/F20-24      708/F    
 1297. Takako Okamura             Matsumoto,             2:35:07  0:11:50    64/F50-54      709/F    
 1298. Trena Karbowski            East Amherst,          2:35:08  0:11:50    94/F45-49      710/F    
 1299. Hiroshi Okamura            Matsumoto,             2:35:09  0:11:50    62/M50-54      589/M    
 1300. Emily Anderson             Albany,                2:35:10  0:11:50   122/F40-44      711/F    
 1301. Jener Castro               Toronto,               2:35:11  0:11:50    67/M30-34      590/M    
 1302. Sara Meinke                Toronto,               2:35:11  0:11:50    92/F30-34      712/F    
 1303. Nicholas Smith             Kitchener,             2:35:13  0:11:50    68/M30-34      591/M    
 1304. Derron Duplacey            Brampton,              2:35:14  0:11:50    78/M40-44      592/M    
 1305. Shannon Bettridge          Acton,                 2:35:14  0:11:50   123/F40-44      713/F    
 1306. Francine Paquette          Woodstock,             2:35:21  0:11:51    95/F45-49      714/F    
 1307. Camila Eskew               Orchard Park,          2:35:24  0:11:51    60/F20-24      715/F    
 1308. Kimbly Massotti            Douglas,               2:35:31  0:11:52   124/F40-44      716/F    
 1309. Jennifer Valois            Millbury,              2:35:31  0:11:52   130/F35-39      717/F    
 1310. Sarah English              Oshawa,                2:35:49  0:11:53   131/F35-39      718/F    
 1311. Yvon, Jr. Lefort           Whitby,                2:35:56  0:11:54    74/M45-49      593/M    
 1312. Natacha Castor             Whitby,                2:35:58  0:11:54   125/F40-44      719/F    
 1313. Katrina Baliva             Union Springs,         2:36:00  0:11:54    93/F30-34      720/F    
 1314. Elizabeth Hunter           St. Catharines,        2:36:05  0:11:54    65/F50-54      721/F    
 1315. Stacey Troster             Toronto,               2:36:06  0:11:54    66/F50-54      722/F    
 1316. Joanne Leblanc             Welland,               2:36:08  0:11:55    96/F45-49      723/F    
 1317. Louisa Drost               Brantford,             2:36:08  0:11:55   126/F40-44      724/F    
 1318. Melanie Pye                Warminster,            2:36:14  0:11:55   132/F35-39      725/F    
 1319. Paul Ingram-Cotton         Kitchener,             2:36:16  0:11:55    57/M55-59      594/M    
 1320. Michele Whelan             Mississauga,           2:36:26  0:11:56   127/F40-44      726/F    
 1321. Shari Whiting              Clinton,               2:36:36  0:11:57    14/F60-64      727/F    
 1322. Jeffrey Breloff            Buffalo,               2:36:38  0:11:57    35/M60-64      595/M    
 1323. Donette Igwemezie          Brampton,              2:36:42  0:11:57    67/F50-54      728/F    
 1324. Nathalie Jutras            Deux-Montagnes,        2:36:49  0:11:58    97/F45-49      729/F    
 1325. Patrick Coursol            Deux-Montagnes,        2:36:50  0:11:58    75/M45-49      596/M    
 1326. Charlene Brazil            Toronto,               2:36:53  0:11:58    95/F25-29      730/F    
 1327. Mary Perrier               Bellevue,              2:36:54  0:11:58   128/F40-44      731/F    
 1328. Peter Perrier              Pittsburgh,            2:36:56  0:11:58    79/M40-44      597/M    
 1329. Sharon Cherubini           Niagara-On-The-Lak,    2:37:13  0:12:00    61/F20-24      732/F    
 1330. Tonya Taylor               Toronto,               2:37:19  0:12:00    98/F45-49      733/F    
 1331. Shawna Taylor              Etobicoke,             2:37:19  0:12:00   129/F40-44      734/F    
 1332. Kaitlin Kapios             Buffalo,               2:37:21  0:12:00    62/F20-24      735/F    
 1333. Adaora Chima               Rochester,             2:37:32  0:12:01    94/F30-34      736/F    
 1334. Linda Hofland              Beamsville,            2:37:48  0:12:02    68/F50-54      737/F    
 1335. Joanne Fozard              Grimsby,               2:37:49  0:12:02    32/F55-59      738/F    
 1336. Karin McDowell             Beamsville,            2:37:49  0:12:02    69/F50-54      739/F    
 1337. Adrian Rose                Simcoe,                2:37:53  0:12:03    63/M50-54      598/M    
 1338. Alexandra Barry            Whitby,                2:38:06  0:12:04   133/F35-39      740/F    
 1339. Eliska Deans               Orangeville,           2:38:08  0:12:04   134/F35-39      741/F    
 1340. Beverly Walter             N. Tonawanda,          2:38:30  0:12:05    33/F55-59      742/F    
 1341. Ashley Goodrich            Ransomville,           2:38:30  0:12:05    96/F25-29      743/F    
 1342. Jill Munro                 Cambridge,             2:38:40  0:12:06   135/F35-39      744/F    
 1343. Shelby Dash                St. Catharines,        2:38:42  0:12:06    63/F20-24      745/F    
 1344. Christine Awad             Mississauga,           2:38:44  0:12:07    64/F20-24      746/F    
 1345. Samantha Peterson          Markham,               2:38:46  0:12:07    95/F30-34      747/F    
 1346. Naidong Zheng              Beijing,               2:38:48  0:12:07    81/M35-39      599/M    
 1347. Jordan Schlabach           Carrollton,            2:38:48  0:12:07    65/F20-24      748/F    
 1348. Ellen Chapman              Creston,               2:38:48  0:12:07    66/F20-24      749/F    
 1349. Jannett Fagan              Mississauga,           2:38:49  0:12:07   130/F40-44      750/F    
 1350. Kelly Hedlund              Sarnia,                2:38:49  0:12:07    96/F30-34      751/F    
 1351. Jim Cunningham             Newport News,          2:38:57  0:12:07    76/M45-49      600/M    
 1352. Lorraine Miller            Callander,             2:39:04  0:12:08    15/F60-64      752/F    
 1353. Linda Collins              Newcastle,             2:39:05  0:12:08    34/F55-59      753/F    
 1354. Isabelle Picard            St-Anselme,            2:39:15  0:12:09    97/F30-34      754/F    
 1355. Emily Wood                 London,                2:39:15  0:12:09    67/F20-24      755/F    
 1356. Kathy Hill                 Harriston,             2:39:27  0:12:10   136/F35-39      756/F    
 1357. Ian Hounsell               St Catharines,         2:39:37  0:12:11    80/M40-44      601/M    
 1358. Heather Duggan             Toronto,               2:39:38  0:12:11   131/F40-44      757/F    
 1359. Lucy Di Nardo              Toronto,               2:39:51  0:12:12    70/F50-54      758/F    
 1360. Amanda Kelly               London,                2:39:55  0:12:12    98/F30-34      759/F    
 1361. Michelle Lee               Johns Creek,           2:39:57  0:12:12    71/F50-54      760/F    
 1362. Joan Hodgson               London,                2:39:57  0:12:12    16/F60-64      761/F    
 1363. Joanna Garcia              Mission Hills,         2:40:01  0:12:12   137/F35-39      762/F    
 1364. Dave Wolff                 Brantford,             2:40:17  0:12:14    64/M50-54      602/M    
 1365. Jim Barnett                Stoney Creek,          2:40:18  0:12:14    58/M55-59      603/M    
 1366. Lisa Rebnord               Toronto,               2:40:22  0:12:14    35/F55-59      763/F    
 1367. Victoria Wickett           Toronto,               2:40:22  0:12:14    99/F30-34      764/F    
 1368. Catherine Ciufo            Mississauga,           2:40:24  0:12:14    97/F25-29      765/F    
 1369. Haruna Hamakawa            Durham,                2:40:25  0:12:14   100/F30-34      766/F    
 1370. Lindsay Napper             Simcoe,                2:40:28  0:12:14    98/F25-29      767/F    
 1371. Stewart McCuaig            Kitchener,             2:40:31  0:12:15    65/M50-54      604/M    
 1372. Ted Clark                  St. Catharines,        2:40:32  0:12:15    66/M50-54      605/M    
 1373. Sarah Will                 Ocean Gate,            2:40:38  0:12:15    68/F20-24      768/F    
 1374. Atika Shirkot              Austin,                2:40:41  0:12:15   101/F30-34      769/F    
 1375. Edler Flores               Mississauga,           2:40:42  0:12:16    49/M20-24      606/M    
 1376. Lisa Kim                   Toronto,               2:40:42  0:12:16   138/F35-39      770/F    
 1377. Kelly Roth                 Waterloo,              2:41:16  0:12:18    99/F45-49      771/F    
 1378. Takashi Hamakawa           Durham,                2:41:38  0:12:20    69/M30-34      607/M    
 1379. Sue Jones                  Bradford,              2:41:43  0:12:20    72/F50-54      772/F    
 1380. Molly Cameron              Bradford,              2:41:43  0:12:20   100/F45-49      773/F    
 1381. Linda Rowe                 Bowmanville,           2:41:46  0:12:20   101/F45-49      774/F    
 1382. Ananth Badarala            Milton,                2:41:47  0:12:20    81/M40-44      608/M    
 1383. Judy Doggett               Nepean,                2:42:01  0:12:22   132/F40-44      775/F    
 1384. Blair Shular               Edmonton,              2:42:05  0:12:22    59/M55-59      609/M    
 1385. Genevieve Beaudet          Brossard,              2:42:06  0:12:22    73/F50-54      776/F    
 1386. Danielle Deangelis         Akron,                 2:42:25  0:12:23   133/F40-44      777/F    
 1387. Kristen Mullen             Ballston Lake,         2:42:27  0:12:24   139/F35-39      778/F    
 1388. Saphron Moule              Kitchener,             2:42:27  0:12:24   140/F35-39      779/F    
 1389. Tammy Morris               Kingston,              2:42:30  0:12:24   102/F45-49      780/F    
 1390. Julie Cormier              Blainville,            2:42:31  0:12:24   141/F35-39      781/F    
 1391. Vicky Forrester            Orillia,               2:42:58  0:12:26   142/F35-39      782/F    
 1392. Sylvie Beaudin             Brossard,              2:43:10  0:12:27    36/F55-59      783/F    
 1393. Margaret Lech              St. Catharines,        2:43:14  0:12:27    37/F55-59      784/F    
 1394. Rosanna Moore              Rochester,             2:43:24  0:12:28    99/F25-29      785/F    
 1395. Stephanie Goldyn           Scranton,              2:43:40  0:12:29   102/F30-34      786/F    
 1396. Todd Kielstra              Beamsville,            2:43:46  0:12:30    60/M25-29      610/M    
 1397. Lalitha Tella              Ottawa,                2:44:11  0:12:31     3/F65-69      787/F    
 1398. Lynn Earnest               Scarborough,           2:44:19  0:12:32   103/F45-49      788/F    
 1399. Dave Jankowski             State College,         2:44:20  0:12:32    36/M60-64      611/M    
 1400. Chris McCann               Oakville,              2:44:29  0:12:33    82/M40-44      612/M    
 1401. Sara Muylaert              Strathroy,             2:44:29  0:12:33   103/F30-34      789/F    
 1402. Ashley Jeffery             Strathroy,             2:44:30  0:12:33   100/F25-29      790/F    
 1403. Johanne Robert             Stittsville,           2:44:37  0:12:33   134/F40-44      791/F    
 1404. Jackie Poole               Hamilton,              2:44:49  0:12:34   104/F30-34      792/F    
 1405. Lisa Jankov                Mississauga,           2:44:50  0:12:34    74/F50-54      793/F    
 1406. Melissa Holmes             Brigden,               2:45:00  0:12:35   135/F40-44      794/F    
 1407. Terrence Jacobs            Aiken,                 2:45:03  0:12:35    50/M20-24      613/M    
 1408. Nina Helin                 Welland,               2:45:14  0:12:36   101/F25-29      795/F    
 1409. Barbara Helin              Welland,               2:45:15  0:12:36    38/F55-59      796/F    
 1410. Wei Chen                   St Catharines,         2:45:17  0:12:36    83/M40-44      614/M    
 1411. Jerry Collins              Minesing,              2:45:20  0:12:37    60/M55-59      615/M    
 1412. Elaine Swope               Findlay,               2:45:20  0:12:37    75/F50-54      797/F    
 1413. Kathleen Miller            Findlay,               2:45:21  0:12:37    17/F60-64      798/F    
 1414. Erika Kirk                 Peabody,               2:45:25  0:12:37    69/F20-24      799/F    
 1415. Loretta Mazgaj             Lakewood,              2:45:39  0:12:38    76/F50-54      800/F    
 1416. Kathryn Christman          Lancaster,             2:45:45  0:12:39   102/F25-29      801/F    
 1417. Kathryn Billanti           Tonawanda,             2:45:45  0:12:39   105/F30-34      802/F    
 1418. Patrick Barrett            Guelph,                2:46:03  0:12:40    70/M30-34      616/M    
 1419. Christina Longfield        Guelph,                2:46:05  0:12:40   103/F25-29      803/F    
 1420. Rajivi Nadarajah           Cambridge,             2:46:09  0:12:40   136/F40-44      804/F    
 1421. Gopika Athithan            Cambridge,             2:46:10  0:12:41   106/F30-34      805/F    
 1422. Lise Waltenbury            Everett,               2:46:13  0:12:41   137/F40-44      806/F    
 1423. Rebecca Sackrider Raymond  Barrie,                2:46:13  0:12:41   138/F40-44      807/F    
 1424. Heather Babbitt            Buffalo,               2:46:15  0:12:41   107/F30-34      808/F    
 1425. Brenda Quenneville         North Bay,             2:46:17  0:12:41   139/F40-44      809/F    
 1426. Michelle Deveau-Brock      North Bay,             2:46:17  0:12:41   104/F45-49      810/F    
 1427. Kim Schmidt                Pembroke,              2:46:19  0:12:41   143/F35-39      811/F    
 1428. Kirstin Anderson           Buffalo,               2:46:23  0:12:42    77/F50-54      812/F    
 1429. Erin Gibson                Acton,                 2:46:23  0:12:42   108/F30-34      813/F    
 1430. Giovanny Felicitas         Etobicoke,             2:46:34  0:12:42    51/M20-24      617/M    
 1431. Giezelle Felicitas         Etobicoke,             2:46:35  0:12:42    70/F20-24      814/F    
 1432. Sarah Flood                Alliston,              2:46:36  0:12:43   144/F35-39      815/F    
 1433. Connie Clark               Alliston,              2:46:36  0:12:43   140/F40-44      816/F    
 1434. Bob Viereck                New Philadelphia,      2:46:48  0:12:43    67/M50-54      618/M    
 1435. Tylor Sharp                Thorold,               2:46:56  0:12:44    61/M25-29      619/M    
 1436. Robert Thomson             Welland,               2:47:00  0:12:44    82/M35-39      620/M    
 1437. Judy Chiarmonte            Tonawanda,             2:47:15  0:12:45    78/F50-54      817/F    
 1438. Cassie Lee                 Waterloo,              2:47:31  0:12:47   105/F45-49      818/F    
 1439. Nikolay Natchev            Dorval,                2:47:35  0:12:47    37/M60-64      621/M    
 1440. Rilla Davis                Mississauga,           2:47:46  0:12:48     4/F65-69      819/F    
 1441. Chrystal McNeil            Halifax,               2:47:51  0:12:48   145/F35-39      820/F    
 1442. Cathy Chu                  Oakville,              2:47:52  0:12:48   146/F35-39      821/F    
 1443. Adrienne Farrell           Kitchener,             2:48:14  0:12:50   106/F45-49      822/F    
 1444. Edward Harris              Hamilton,              2:48:32  0:12:51    71/M30-34      622/M    
 1445. Alvin Jumpp                Mount Laurel,          2:48:37  0:12:52    83/M35-39      623/M    
 1446. Christina McGlashan-Hames  Oakville,              2:48:43  0:12:52   147/F35-39      823/F    
 1447. Marce Goulart              Toronto,               2:48:48  0:12:53   107/F45-49      824/F    
 1448. Greg Massotti              Douglas,               2:48:54  0:12:53    77/M45-49      624/M    
 1449. Rebecca Dailey             Toronto,               2:48:55  0:12:53   141/F40-44      825/F    
 1450. Benjamin Redfield          Cheektowaga,           2:49:00  0:12:53    72/M30-34      625/M    
 1451. Leah Lecours-St.Louis      Barrie,                2:49:01  0:12:54   109/F30-34      826/F    
 1452. Joe Proietti               Brantford,             2:49:02  0:12:54    68/M50-54      626/M    
 1453. Jonah Mitchell             Ottawa,                2:49:06  0:12:54    62/M25-29      627/M    
 1454. Scott Heckel               Canton,                2:49:12  0:12:54    61/M55-59      628/M    
 1455. Bianca Quentin             Dortmund,              2:49:19  0:12:55   148/F35-39      827/F    
 1456. Sara Dill                  St.Davids,             2:49:33  0:12:56   149/F35-39      828/F    
 1457. Philip Guillemette         Buffalo,               2:49:48  0:12:57    84/M35-39      629/M    
 1458. Corinne Ong                Rochester,             2:50:40  0:13:01   110/F30-34      829/F    
 1459. Deanna Giordano            Buffalo,               2:50:54  0:13:02    79/F50-54      830/F    
 1460. John Parsons               Kenmore,               2:50:57  0:13:02    78/M45-49      630/M    
 1461. Sandra Nichols             Wooster,               2:50:58  0:13:02   142/F40-44      831/F    
 1462. Elizabeth Deschamps        Pawleys Island,        2:51:01  0:13:03    39/F55-59      832/F    
 1463. Jacquie Spagnuolo          St. Catharines,        2:51:04  0:13:03   108/F45-49      833/F    
 1464. Alexandra Kuhn             Amherstburg,           2:51:14  0:13:04    71/F20-24      834/F    
 1465. Mike Symington             Barrie,                2:51:19  0:13:04    84/M40-44      631/M    
 1466. Julie Symington            Barrie,                2:51:19  0:13:04   150/F35-39      835/F    
 1467. Janard Langsford           Hamburg,               2:51:22  0:13:04    85/M40-44      632/M    
 1468. Herminia Honda             Los Angeles,           2:51:25  0:13:05   143/F40-44      836/F    
 1469. Luis Soto                  Levittown,             2:51:35  0:13:05    85/M35-39      633/M    
 1470. Debra Schatz               St. Catharines,        2:51:49  0:13:06   144/F40-44      837/F    
 1471. Nicole Gajraj              Mississauga,           2:51:56  0:13:07   109/F45-49      838/F    
 1472. Suzanne Walsh              Mississauga,           2:51:56  0:13:07    80/F50-54      839/F    
 1473. Jeanne Knoll               Simpsonville,          2:51:59  0:13:07    40/F55-59      840/F    
 1474. Tracey Martin              Orchard Park,          2:52:33  0:13:10   111/F30-34      841/F    
 1475. Chelsey Henderson          Niagara Falls,         2:52:34  0:13:10   112/F30-34      842/F    
 1476. Donna Elvin                Thorold,               2:52:34  0:13:10   145/F40-44      843/F    
 1477. Paula Clark                Thorold,               2:52:34  0:13:10   146/F40-44      844/F    
 1478. Sherry Lake                Mississauga,           2:52:45  0:13:11   151/F35-39      845/F    
 1479. Lynn Morton                Huntsville,            2:52:50  0:13:11    41/F55-59      846/F    
 1480. Karen Wilson               Ajax,                  2:52:57  0:13:12    81/F50-54      847/F    
 1481. John Freek                 Plymouth,              2:52:58  0:13:12    79/M45-49      634/M    
 1482. Shary Last                 Kingsville,            2:53:02  0:13:12    18/F60-64      848/F    
 1483. Brenda Shewan              Ridgeway,              2:53:23  0:13:14   147/F40-44      849/F    
 1484. Erin Beck                  Ridgeway,              2:53:23  0:13:14   148/F40-44      850/F    
 1485. Kaitlyn Linkletter         Newcastle,             2:53:33  0:13:14    72/F20-24      851/F    
 1486. Ravi Abraham               Brampton,              2:53:35  0:13:14    10/M65-69      635/M    
 1487. Missy Kelley               Pittsford,             2:53:59  0:13:16   110/F45-49      852/F    
 1488. Patti Murphy               Rochester,             2:54:00  0:13:16    82/F50-54      853/F    
 1489. Sarah Ham                  Buffalo,               2:54:10  0:13:17   152/F35-39      854/F    
 1490. Debra Klein                Buffalo,               2:54:10  0:13:17   111/F45-49      855/F    
 1491. Noelle Carlsen-Skunca      Brantford,             2:54:13  0:13:17   149/F40-44      856/F    
 1492. Julie Greenslade           Mississauga,           2:54:14  0:13:17   150/F40-44      857/F    
 1493. Erin Thomas                Trenton,               2:54:22  0:13:18   113/F30-34      858/F    
 1494. Kerri Shaffer              Elmore,                2:54:32  0:13:19   104/F25-29      859/F    
 1495. Carol Huntington           Bowmanville,           2:54:33  0:13:19   153/F35-39      860/F    
 1496. Nancy Devries              Simcoe,                2:54:40  0:13:19   112/F45-49      861/F    
 1497. Barbara Boegel             Kitchener,             2:54:58  0:13:21    83/F50-54      862/F    
 1498. Gina Giese                 Batavia,               2:55:00  0:13:21   113/F45-49      863/F    
 1499. Lisa Smith                 Sarnia,                2:55:03  0:13:21   114/F30-34      864/F    
 1500. Lexi Gunter                Holly Ridge,           2:55:08  0:13:22   105/F25-29      865/F    
 1501. Christian O'Keefe          Alexandria,            2:55:09  0:13:22    86/M40-44      636/M    
 1502. Judy Looney                Sugar Hill,            2:55:17  0:13:22    42/F55-59      866/F    
 1503. Lisa Selling               Manistique,            2:55:32  0:13:23   106/F25-29      867/F    
 1504. Jennifer Noel              Burlington,            2:55:37  0:13:24   154/F35-39      868/F    
 1505. Irena Abramovich           Toronto,               2:55:59  0:13:25   151/F40-44      869/F    
 1506. Darlene Houde              Fort Erie,             2:56:16  0:13:27    43/F55-59      870/F    
 1507. Caron Cleveland            Dublin,                2:56:17  0:13:27    19/F60-64      871/F    
 1508. Allison Grummett           Toronto,               2:56:34  0:13:28   107/F25-29      872/F    
 1509. Kelly Kempel               Kitchener,             2:56:54  0:13:30    84/F50-54      873/F    
 1510. Eva-Maria Rohrmoser        Dortmund,              2:57:07  0:13:31    20/F60-64      874/F    
 1511. Kim Beery                  Gahanna,               2:57:17  0:13:31    85/F50-54      875/F    
 1512. Joshua Harris              Newfane,               2:57:25  0:13:32    86/M35-39      637/M    
 1513. Lawrence Reynolds          Massena,               2:57:34  0:13:33    38/M60-64      638/M    
 1514. Jillian Dobson             Kitchener,             2:57:42  0:13:33   108/F25-29      876/F    
 1515. Josh Hoskin                Grand Valley,          2:57:53  0:13:34    87/M35-39      639/M    
 1516. Tasha Ruffolo              Toronto,               2:57:58  0:13:35   115/F30-34      877/F    
 1517. Bryan Hauser               Ancaster,              2:58:00  0:13:35    39/M60-64      640/M    
 1518. Vianna Ding                Toronto,               2:58:15  0:13:36   109/F25-29      878/F    
 1519. Megan Maher                Melbourne,             2:58:30  0:13:37   110/F25-29      879/F    
 1520. Deb Nicholls               Grimsby,               2:58:36  0:13:37   152/F40-44      880/F    
 1521. Stephanie Elfman           Jamestown,             2:58:42  0:13:38   111/F25-29      881/F    
 1522. Silke Gerkensmeier         Dortmund,              2:58:50  0:13:38    86/F50-54      882/F    
 1523. Melinda Perez              Rochester,             2:58:58  0:13:39   155/F35-39      883/F    
 1524. Robert Roetman             Washington,            2:58:58  0:13:39    80/M45-49      641/M    
 1525. Kristy Tait-Angel          North Augusta,         2:59:01  0:13:39   156/F35-39      884/F    
 1526. Rianne Troutman            Williamsville,         2:59:43  0:13:43   157/F35-39      885/F    
 1527. Mara Nikitovic             Virgil,                2:59:59  0:13:44    44/F55-59      886/F    
 1528. Brian Sedlak               Evans City,            3:00:10  0:13:45    87/M40-44      642/M    
 1529. Elizabeth Zetts            Pittsburgh,            3:00:25  0:13:46   153/F40-44      887/F    
 1530. Fred Hamelink              Courtice,              3:00:28  0:13:46    11/M65-69      643/M    
 1531. Toni Moran                 Courtice,              3:00:38  0:13:47    45/F55-59      888/F    
 1532. Thomas Putman              Oshawa,                3:00:47  0:13:47    62/M55-59      644/M    
 1533. Teresa Nix                 Mississauga,           3:00:59  0:13:48    87/F50-54      889/F    
 1534. Gillian May                Stoney Creek,          3:00:59  0:13:48    88/F50-54      890/F    
 1535. Kaylie Stevens             Sw Ranches,            3:01:24  0:13:50    73/F20-24      891/F    
 1536. Cindy Graham               Holstein,              3:01:53  0:13:52    21/F60-64      892/F    
 1537. Heather Tyrrell            Douro-Dummer,          3:01:58  0:13:53    89/F50-54      893/F    
 1538. Jeff Leonard               Buffalo,               3:02:17  0:13:54    73/M30-34      645/M    
 1539. Gwendolen Boyle            London,                3:02:31  0:13:55   114/F45-49      894/F    
 1540. Johann Leuther             Dortmund,              3:02:33  0:13:56    12/M65-69      646/M    
 1541. April Winter               Port Perry,            3:02:53  0:13:57   116/F30-34      895/F    
 1542. Kieran Ryan                Port Perry,            3:02:54  0:13:57    74/M30-34      647/M    
 1543. Elizabeth Peters           Spencerport,           3:02:56  0:13:57    46/F55-59      896/F    
 1544. Jenn Kremonas              Frederick,             3:03:19  0:13:59   115/F45-49      897/F    
 1545. Elisabeth Brauza           Cheektowaga,           3:03:21  0:13:59   158/F35-39      898/F    
 1546. Cheryl Budinski            Rochester,             3:03:36  0:14:00    90/F50-54      899/F    
 1547. Marti Meyers               Henrietta,             3:03:36  0:14:00    47/F55-59      900/F    
 1548. Marie Vaillancourt         Kitchener,             3:03:39  0:14:01    91/F50-54      901/F    
 1549. Annie Allen                St-Henri,              3:04:00  0:14:02   116/F45-49      902/F    
 1550. Eric O`Farrel              St-Henri,              3:04:00  0:14:02    81/M45-49      648/M    
 1551. Robert Poirier             Levis,                 3:04:00  0:14:02    40/M60-64      649/M    
 1552. Colleen Corcoran           Grimsby,               3:05:30  0:14:09   154/F40-44      903/F    
 1553. Kathleen Garland           Lancaster,             3:05:46  0:14:10    22/F60-64      904/F    
 1554. Gideon Fersztman           Buffalo,               3:05:46  0:14:10    88/M40-44      650/M    
 1555. Lauren Chin-You            Oshawa,                3:05:52  0:14:11   112/F25-29      905/F    
 1556. Lyss Myers                 Niagara Falls,         3:05:54  0:14:11   159/F35-39      906/F    
 1557. Amanda Maki                Churchville,           3:05:57  0:14:11   117/F30-34      907/F    
 1558. Alison Murphy              Burlington,            3:06:28  0:14:13   117/F45-49      908/F    
 1559. Susan Stevens              Sw Ranches,            3:07:04  0:14:16   118/F45-49      909/F    
 1560. Travis Day                 Chatham,               3:07:05  0:14:16    25/M0-19       651/M    
 1561. Ivan Viher                 London,                3:07:10  0:14:17     2/M70-99      652/M    
 1562. Brooke Fraser              Mono,                  3:07:11  0:14:17   160/F35-39      910/F    
 1563. Kate Tabor                 Swineshead,            3:07:18  0:14:17   161/F35-39      911/F    
 1564. Kendra Welch               Rochester,             3:07:43  0:14:19   162/F35-39      912/F    
 1565. Rebecca Degro-Carbonel     Rochester,             3:07:43  0:14:19   155/F40-44      913/F    
 1566. Paula Frazier              Kearney,               3:07:48  0:14:20    48/F55-59      914/F    
 1567. Jay Pettit                 Niagara On The Lak,    3:08:15  0:14:22    41/M60-64      653/M    
 1568. Blaine Leckett             Yorba Linda,           3:08:20  0:14:22    63/M55-59      654/M    
 1569. Susan Mackenzie            Milton,                3:08:24  0:14:22    92/F50-54      915/F    
 1570. Shannon Stephenson         Kitchener,             3:08:30  0:14:23   113/F25-29      916/F    
 1571. Cornelia Phillips          St. Agatha,            3:09:00  0:14:25    23/F60-64      917/F    
 1572. Terry Ann King             Belmont,               3:09:09  0:14:26    93/F50-54      918/F    
 1573. Christine Park             Oakville,              3:09:33  0:14:28   119/F45-49      919/F    
 1574. Kathy Kenny                Whitby,                3:10:30  0:14:32   156/F40-44      920/F    
 1575. Sandy Sorto                La,                    3:10:48  0:14:33   163/F35-39      921/F    
 1576. Benedicta Reyes            Fairborn,              3:11:51  0:14:38    94/F50-54      922/F    
 1577. Chris Stratford            Crystal Beach,         3:12:20  0:14:40    69/M50-54      655/M    
 1578. Robert Langevin            Montreal,              3:12:49  0:14:42    64/M55-59      656/M    
 1579. Leslie Konkle              Mount Hope,            3:12:59  0:14:43   120/F45-49      923/F    
 1580. Mandy Applin               Pittsford,             3:12:59  0:14:43   121/F45-49      924/F    
 1581. Kris McClymont             Brampton,              3:13:02  0:14:43    88/M35-39      657/M    
 1582. Alma Valmadrid             Toronto,               3:13:28  0:14:45   164/F35-39      925/F    
 1583. Chris Brown                Welland,               3:13:44  0:14:47    75/M30-34      658/M    
 1584. Ruth Cornale               Oshawa,                3:14:08  0:14:49    49/F55-59      926/F    
 1585. Eileen Williams            North York,            3:14:25  0:14:50    95/F50-54      927/F    
 1586. Dawn Edmiston              Cuyahoga Falls,        3:14:27  0:14:50   122/F45-49      928/F    
 1587. Lisa Gibbs                 Hamilton,              3:14:39  0:14:51   114/F25-29      929/F    
 1588. Lauralee Archibald         Ottawa,                3:15:07  0:14:53    96/F50-54      930/F    
 1589. Julie Castonguay           Toronto,               3:15:16  0:14:54   165/F35-39      931/F    
 1590. Lisa Morrison              Guelph,                3:15:31  0:14:55    97/F50-54      932/F    
 1591. Heather Whipple            St Catharines,         3:15:43  0:14:56    98/F50-54      933/F    
 1592. Diana Gunn                 Fort Erie,             3:15:44  0:14:56    99/F50-54      934/F    
 1593. Jennifer Houston           Smithville,            3:15:53  0:14:57   157/F40-44      935/F    
 1594. Maritess Gay Asumen        East Amherst,          3:16:27  0:14:59   166/F35-39      936/F    
 1595. Michael Jaje               West Seneca,           3:16:27  0:14:59    63/M25-29      659/M    
 1596. Sangsang Tu                Toronto,               3:16:54  0:15:01   115/F25-29      937/F    
 1597. Rick Keffer                Mississauga,           3:18:01  0:15:06    70/M50-54      660/M    
 1598. Sandy Frick                Independence,          3:18:27  0:15:08    50/F55-59      938/F    
 1599. Cayra Deluna               Collingwood.,          3:19:07  0:15:11   123/F45-49      939/F    
 1600. Terri Ewing                Wasaga Beach,          3:19:07  0:15:11    51/F55-59      940/F    
 1601. Norbella Lagunas           Chicago,               3:19:26  0:15:13   116/F25-29      941/F    
 1602. Sonia Ellsworth            Welland,               3:19:31  0:15:13   158/F40-44      942/F    
 1603. Veronique Emery            Welland,               3:19:36  0:15:14   167/F35-39      943/F    
 1604. Jason Bath                 Fort Erie,             3:19:53  0:15:15    89/M40-44      661/M    
 1605. Kathie Bath                Fort Erie,             3:19:54  0:15:15   159/F40-44      944/F    
 1606. Cynthia Norman             Frankford,             3:20:18  0:15:17   124/F45-49      945/F    
 1607. Linda Walling              Rochester Hills,       3:21:45  0:15:23   100/F50-54      946/F    
 1608. Karen Bejin                Rochester Hills,       3:21:45  0:15:23   125/F45-49      947/F    
 1609. Delvin Johnston            Commerce,              3:22:13  0:15:26    82/M45-49      662/M    
 1610. Paul Ridley                Brampton,              3:23:00  0:15:29    71/M50-54      663/M    
 1611. Denise Doell               Brampton,              3:23:00  0:15:29   101/F50-54      948/F    
 1612. Jennifer Johnson           Niagara Falls,         3:23:06  0:15:30   118/F30-34      949/F    
 1613. Kelly Privatte             Northville,            3:23:15  0:15:30   102/F50-54      950/F    
 1614. Maureen Mills              Whitby,                3:23:18  0:15:30     5/F65-69      951/F    
 1615. Martha Miller              Toronto,               3:23:18  0:15:30   126/F45-49      952/F    
 1616. Cassandra Gaines           Roanoke,               3:23:34  0:15:32   103/F50-54      953/F    
 1617. Catherine Day              Chatham,               3:24:21  0:15:35   104/F50-54      954/F    
 1618. Pam Wren                   Beavercreek,           3:24:26  0:15:36     6/F65-69      955/F    
 1619. Liz Fortushniok            St. Catharines,        3:24:50  0:15:37   105/F50-54      956/F    
 1620. Michelle Dobbin            St Catharines,         3:24:50  0:15:37   127/F45-49      957/F    
 1621. Marnie Kerr                Guelph,                3:25:57  0:15:43   128/F45-49      958/F    
 1622. Roxanne Haubrich           Fort Lauderdale,       3:25:57  0:15:43   106/F50-54      959/F    
 1623. Helen Bokalo               Mississauga,           3:26:24  0:15:45    24/F60-64      960/F    
 1624. Riana Trowell              Brooklyn,              3:26:41  0:15:46   117/F25-29      961/F    
 1625. Damon Bodine               Brooklyn,              3:26:42  0:15:46    76/M30-34      664/M    
 1626. Tracey Viereck             New Philadelphia,      3:26:59  0:15:47   160/F40-44      962/F    
 1627. Ruth Dowsett               Niagara On The Lak,    3:27:00  0:15:47    25/F60-64      963/F    
 1628. Janet Dalke                Rochester,             3:27:48  0:15:51    26/F60-64      964/F    
 1629. Cindy Casilio              Rochester,             3:27:48  0:15:51    52/F55-59      965/F    
 1630. Julie Lovell               Chatham,               3:27:57  0:15:52   161/F40-44      966/F    
 1631. Kelly Walsh                Ottawa,                3:28:01  0:15:52    74/F20-24      967/F    
 1632. Lindy Biega                Niagara-On-The-Lak,    3:28:09  0:15:53   119/F30-34      968/F    
 1633. Lisa Ferber                New Hamburg,           3:28:09  0:15:53   168/F35-39      969/F    
 1634. Emily Gadra                El Paso,               3:28:17  0:15:53   120/F30-34      970/F    
 1635. John Wren                  Beavercreek,           3:28:44  0:15:55     3/M70-99      665/M    
 1636. Kiyoko Hagiwara            Fujimi,                3:28:59  0:15:56     3/F70-99      971/F    
 1637. Chihiro Hagiwara           Fujimi,                3:28:59  0:15:56    53/F55-59      972/F    
 1638. Hiroko Ozaki               Fukui,                 3:28:59  0:15:56    27/F60-64      973/F    
 1639. Sandra Williams            Brampton,              3:29:39  0:16:00   107/F50-54      974/F    
 1640. Kerry McDowell             Virgil,                3:30:06  0:16:02    42/M60-64      666/M    
 1641. Margaret Bradley           Burlington,            3:30:30  0:16:03    54/F55-59      975/F    
 1642. Cheryl Munce               Oakville,              3:30:31  0:16:04    55/F55-59      976/F    
 1643. Marielle Uliana            Georgetown,            3:30:48  0:16:05   108/F50-54      977/F    
 1644. Thomas Gronau              Brampton,              3:30:48  0:16:05    64/M25-29      667/M    
 1645. Jack Mann                  St. Thomas,            3:31:07  0:16:06    65/M55-59      668/M    
 1646. Ingrid Mann                St. Thomas,            3:31:07  0:16:06    56/F55-59      978/F    
 1647. David Pulver               Niagara Falls,         3:31:29  0:16:08    43/M60-64      669/M    
 1648. Michael Hardy              Niagara Falls,         3:31:34  0:16:08     4/M70-99      670/M    
 1649. Dawn Meckl                 Mont Alto,             3:31:36  0:16:08   129/F45-49      979/F    
 1650. Helen Sellers              Toronto,               3:31:52  0:16:10    28/F60-64      980/F    
 1651. Sandrea Crowther           Peterborough,          3:31:52  0:16:10    57/F55-59      981/F    
 1652. Christine Quinn            Gahanna,               3:32:04  0:16:11   130/F45-49      982/F    
 1653. Jacqueline Dunn            Hamilton,              3:32:07  0:16:11   109/F50-54      983/F    
 1654. Patty Dunn                 Hamilton,              3:32:07  0:16:11    29/F60-64      984/F    
 1655. Ashley Gillespie           Dublin,                3:32:23  0:16:12   169/F35-39      985/F    
 1656. Ronald Lees                St Davids,             3:32:41  0:16:13     5/M70-99      671/M    
 1657. Cynthia Lees               St Davids,             3:32:41  0:16:13     7/F65-69      986/F    
 1658. Diana Comito               Georgetown,            3:33:59  0:16:19   170/F35-39      987/F    
 1659. Joanne Zanin-Minkiewicz    Ancaster,              3:33:59  0:16:19   110/F50-54      988/F    
 1660. Ashley Chase               Washington,            3:34:15  0:16:21   121/F30-34      989/F    
 1661. Juliano Leone              Niagara Falls,         3:34:30  0:16:22    65/M25-29      672/M    
 1662. Pierre Galipeau            Georgetown,            3:35:50  0:16:28    66/M55-59      673/M    
 1663. Julie Malone               Guelph,                3:35:51  0:16:28   162/F40-44      990/F    
 1664. Sharon Wade                Guelph,                3:35:51  0:16:28   163/F40-44      991/F    
 1665. Carol Lanfranchi           Guelph,                3:35:51  0:16:28     4/F70-99      992/F    
 1666. Robert Finlin              Chatham,               3:35:56  0:16:28    13/M65-69      674/M    
 1667. David Musielak             Depew,                 3:36:08  0:16:29    66/M25-29      675/M    
 1668. Lisa Kulpa                 North Tonawanda,       3:36:08  0:16:29   118/F25-29      993/F    
 1669. Carrie Dunn                Orillia,               3:37:32  0:16:36   164/F40-44      994/F    
 1670. Rod Shippee                Mississauga,           3:38:37  0:16:41    44/M60-64      676/M    
 1671. Juliana Yee                Hamilton,              3:38:51  0:16:42   111/F50-54      995/F    
 1672. Kasey Weatherly            Columbia,              3:39:47  0:16:46    75/F20-24      996/F    
 1673. Jane Burbage               St. Catharines,        3:39:50  0:16:46    30/F60-64      997/F    
 1674. Jessica Brown              Meaford,               3:40:13  0:16:48   171/F35-39      998/F    
 1675. Scott Luce                 Meaford,               3:40:13  0:16:48    72/M50-54      677/M    
 1676. Kathy Burke                Kingston,              3:41:14  0:16:53    58/F55-59      999/F    
 1677. Aubie Kaplan               King City,             3:42:11  0:16:57   165/F40-44     1000/F    
 1678. Beverley Erdenberger       Aurora,                3:42:11  0:16:57   131/F45-49     1001/F    
 1679. Mary Malekzadeh            Whitby,                3:42:44  0:16:59   112/F50-54     1002/F    
 1680. Suzanne Jackson            London,                3:43:23  0:17:02   113/F50-54     1003/F    
 1681. Lorna Collins              London,                3:43:23  0:17:02   114/F50-54     1004/F    
 1682. Kim Ebright                Blacklick,             3:44:23  0:17:07    31/F60-64     1005/F    
 1683. Elizabeth Plott            Gahanna,               3:44:24  0:17:07     8/F65-69     1006/F    
 1684. Lisa Barrow                Port Colborne,         3:45:26  0:17:12    59/F55-59     1007/F    
 1685. Wyse Pam                   Etobicoke,             3:46:28  0:17:17   132/F45-49     1008/F    
 1686. Ranjit Krishna             Simcoe,                3:46:46  0:17:18    83/M45-49      678/M    
 1687. Jennifer Martin            Toronto,               3:47:47  0:17:23   133/F45-49     1009/F    
 1688. Sarah Doherty              Toronto,               3:47:47  0:17:23   119/F25-29     1010/F    
 1689. Emma Surich                Toronto,               3:47:47  0:17:23   122/F30-34     1011/F    
 1690. Kylene Hershberger         Sanborn,               3:48:30  0:17:26   172/F35-39     1012/F    
 1691. Nicole Berg                North Tonawanda,       3:48:30  0:17:26   173/F35-39     1013/F    
 1692. Colleen Kelly              Scottsbluff,           3:48:38  0:17:26    60/F55-59     1014/F    
 1693. Janet Hanson               Scottsbluff,           3:48:39  0:17:27    32/F60-64     1015/F    
 1694. Audra Zirnheld             Tonawanda,             3:49:03  0:17:28   134/F45-49     1016/F    
 1695. Debbie Churcher            Vittoria,              3:49:10  0:17:29    61/F55-59     1017/F    
 1696. Jo-Ann Beatty              Brampton,              3:49:10  0:17:29   166/F40-44     1018/F    
 1697. Daphne Simpson             Pefferlaw,             3:49:14  0:17:29    62/F55-59     1019/F    
 1698. Paula Luce                 Meaford,               3:49:15  0:17:29    63/F55-59     1020/F    
 1699. Sherry Sheridan            Orange,                3:49:27  0:17:30   174/F35-39     1021/F    
 1700. Lucille Lapoint            Templeton,             3:49:32  0:17:31   167/F40-44     1022/F    
 1701. Diana66 Nagy               Mayfield Hts,          3:52:50  0:17:46     9/F65-69     1023/F    
 1702. Sophia Stewart             Brampton,              3:57:54  0:18:09   168/F40-44     1024/F    
 1703. Susan Forsyth              Missssauga,            4:01:02  0:18:23    64/F55-59     1025/F    
 1704. Nora Hall                  Rochester,             4:01:49  0:18:27    65/F55-59     1026/F    
 1705. Andrew Baumgartner         Guelph,                4:02:52  0:18:32    73/M50-54      679/M    
 1706. Hisayo Goto                Fukui,                 4:09:41  0:19:03    33/F60-64     1027/F    
 1707. Tracey Randall             Caledonia,             4:10:30  0:19:07   115/F50-54     1028/F    
 1708. Dwarka Tandur              London,                4:14:56  0:19:27    89/M35-39      680/M    
 1709.                            ,                      4:15:10  0:19:28     1/              1/     
 1710. Sarah Sansom               Toronto,               4:18:29  0:19:43   123/F30-34     1029/F    
 1711. Jennifer Howard            Commerce,              4:19:30  0:19:48   116/F50-54     1030/F    
 1712. Catherine Anne O'Brien     Brampton,              4:25:11  0:20:14   175/F35-39     1031/F    
 1713. Deborah Ellis              Simcoe,                4:28:02  0:20:27    66/F55-59     1032/F    
 1714. Heidy Van Dyk              Simcoe,                4:28:03  0:20:27   169/F40-44     1033/F    
 1715. Megan Hart                 Woodstock,             4:31:12  0:20:41   170/F40-44     1034/F    



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Women 0-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Klaudia Dunne              Kitchener,              1:45:15   0:08:02    175    37/F
    2. Megan Wolff                Strongsville,           2:05:16   0:09:33    621   259/F
    3. Trella Garcia              Wheatley,               2:06:14   0:09:38    647   274/F
    4. Eleanor Fumerelle          Kenmore,                2:09:35   0:09:53    737   327/F
    5. Danielle McDougall         London,                 2:11:06   0:10:00    775   348/F
    6. Kelly Pine                 Hoosick Falls,          2:12:14   0:10:05    812   376/F
    7. Karen Hutchison            Scarborough,            2:24:18   0:11:00   1104   568/F
    8. Anna Kate Parham           Summerville,            2:24:34   0:11:02   1107   570/F
    9. Sophia Giordano            Buffalo,                2:26:04   0:11:09   1145   592/F
   10. Katlin Duval               Alexandria,             2:26:17   0:11:10   1152   597/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Paulina Maher              Oakville,               1:29:50   0:06:51     36     8/F
    2. Christine Drouin           Amherstview,            1:32:32   0:07:04     48    11/F
    3. Deanna Kahle               Coldwater,              1:37:20   0:07:25     78    18/F
    4. Sophie Macrae              Caledon,                1:40:01   0:07:38    111    25/F
    5. Rianne Bates               Niagara Falls,          1:45:50   0:08:04    186    40/F
    6. Carolyn Buchanan           Moorefield,             1:45:54   0:08:05    189    42/F
    7. Julia Friesen              Niagara On The Lak,     1:48:48   0:08:18    237    54/F
    8. Sara Sinclair              Bowmanville,            1:50:14   0:08:25    257    62/F
    9. Jillian Broaddus           Marietta,               1:50:32   0:08:26    260    64/F
   10. Emily O'Dell               Austinburg,             1:52:38   0:08:36    299    84/F
   11. Laura Monforton            Lasalle,                1:53:13   0:08:38    307    85/F
   12. Michelle Cyr               Niagara Falls,          1:54:23   0:08:44    322    92/F
   13. Priscilla Tai              San Francisco,          1:55:27   0:08:48    335    99/F
   14. Bethany McConnell          Apple Creek,            1:55:52   0:08:50    342   104/F
   15. Vanessa Fabiani            Niagara On The Lak,     1:56:24   0:08:53    361   117/F
   16. Laura Cherubini            Niagara On The Lak,     1:56:26   0:08:53    362   118/F
   17. Courtney Foulds            Burlington,             1:58:09   0:09:01    419   147/F
   18. Kaylan Gazda               Ottawa,                 1:58:55   0:09:04    448   158/F
   19. Rachel King                North Canton,           1:59:26   0:09:07    458   165/F
   20. Melissa Kawaguchi          Toronto,                1:59:40   0:09:08    465   168/F
   21. Elizabeth Fader            Windsor,                1:59:58   0:09:09    481   179/F
   22. Brittany Barbisan          Peterborough,           2:02:14   0:09:19    557   221/F
   23. Chelsea Jeffery            Waterloo,               2:02:15   0:09:20    559   222/F
   24. Emily Zdulski              London,                 2:05:15   0:09:33    620   258/F
   25. Megan Carberry             Arthur,                 2:05:18   0:09:33    623   260/F
   26. Shelby Allen               Stittsville,            2:05:42   0:09:35    633   266/F
   27. Cheryl Porzi               Buffalo,                2:06:39   0:09:40    666   284/F
   28. Stephanie Shoop            Maple Heights,          2:06:49   0:09:40    672   286/F
   29. Anna Will                  Jersey City,            2:06:54   0:09:41    675   289/F
   30. Daniela Cousineau          Welland,                2:07:05   0:09:42    679   292/F
   31. Mary Affleck               Bradford,               2:08:46   0:09:49    718   315/F
   32. Qiqi Gong                  Thorold,                2:10:10   0:09:56    750   335/F
   33. Shelbey Love               Toronto,                2:10:23   0:09:57    753   337/F
   34. Chloe Dipasquale           Amherstburg,            2:11:09   0:10:00    778   351/F
   35. Rachel Spangler            Minoa,                  2:11:20   0:10:01    785   356/F
   36. Charlotte Bamford          East Amherst,           2:12:14   0:10:05    810   374/F
   37. Charity Bowman             Columbia,               2:12:32   0:10:07    825   384/F
   38. Hailey Morton              Niagara Falls,          2:13:13   0:10:10    850   399/F
   39. Danielle Chambers          Waterloo,               2:13:26   0:10:11    856   402/F
   40. Bridget Chavez             Syracuse,               2:14:22   0:10:15    871   411/F
   41. Amanda Schoch              Sparrow Bush,           2:16:33   0:10:25    912   439/F
   42. Samantha Morlog            Dresden,                2:16:39   0:10:25    916   442/F
   43. Mckenzie Embree            Guelph,                 2:17:02   0:10:27    925   448/F
   44. Suzette Dufour             Windsor,                2:17:35   0:10:30    944   458/F
   45. Jackie Bannerman           London,                 2:18:29   0:10:34    965   475/F
   46. Emily Mahood               Rochester,              2:19:06   0:10:37    979   485/F
   47. Jesslyn Buckingham         Uxbridge,               2:19:22   0:10:38    986   492/F
   48. Mariela Tantcheva          St.Catharines,          2:19:49   0:10:40    993   495/F
   49. Simran Afsah               Washington,             2:20:15   0:10:42   1005   503/F
   50. Kaitlyn Brant              Van Wert,               2:24:03   0:10:59   1093   562/F
   51. Meredith Smith             Bozeman,                2:26:43   0:11:12   1158   602/F
   52. Xinyue Zhang               Hamilton,               2:30:51   0:11:30   1229   655/F
   53. Sarah Farquharson          Niagara Falls,          2:31:17   0:11:32   1236   661/F
   54. Nina Wolf                  Sackets Harbor,         2:31:42   0:11:34   1245   669/F
   55. Nicole Waybright           Raliegh,                2:31:45   0:11:35   1246   670/F
   56. Erin Dale                  Burgessville,           2:31:45   0:11:35   1247   671/F
   57. Emily Sieracki             North Tonawanda,        2:31:58   0:11:36   1249   673/F
   58. Ashley Shingleton          Canton,                 2:33:09   0:11:41   1276   696/F
   59. Julia Medves               Toronto,                2:35:03   0:11:50   1296   708/F
   60. Camila Eskew               Orchard Park,           2:35:24   0:11:51   1307   715/F
   61. Sharon Cherubini           Niagara-On-The-Lak,     2:37:13   0:12:00   1329   732/F
   62. Kaitlin Kapios             Buffalo,                2:37:21   0:12:00   1332   735/F
   63. Shelby Dash                St. Catharines,         2:38:42   0:12:06   1343   745/F
   64. Christine Awad             Mississauga,            2:38:44   0:12:07   1344   746/F
   65. Jordan Schlabach           Carrollton,             2:38:48   0:12:07   1347   748/F
   66. Ellen Chapman              Creston,                2:38:48   0:12:07   1348   749/F
   67. Emily Wood                 London,                 2:39:15   0:12:09   1355   755/F
   68. Sarah Will                 Ocean Gate,             2:40:38   0:12:15   1373   768/F
   69. Erika Kirk                 Peabody,                2:45:25   0:12:37   1414   799/F
   70. Giezelle Felicitas         Etobicoke,              2:46:35   0:12:42   1431   814/F
   71. Alexandra Kuhn             Amherstburg,            2:51:14   0:13:04   1464   834/F
   72. Kaitlyn Linkletter         Newcastle,              2:53:33   0:13:14   1485   851/F
   73. Kaylie Stevens             Sw Ranches,             3:01:24   0:13:50   1535   891/F
   74. Kelly Walsh                Ottawa,                 3:28:01   0:15:52   1631   967/F
   75. Kasey Weatherly            Columbia,               3:39:47   0:16:46   1672   996/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Victoria Coates            Hamilton,               1:16:54   0:05:52     11     1/F
    2. Brittany Harber            Etobicoke,              1:20:55   0:06:10     17     4/F
    3. Victoria Siemon            Toronto,                1:21:02   0:06:11     18     5/F
    4. Joanita Louw               Caledonia,              1:33:21   0:07:07     52    13/F
    5. Lisa Whitwell              Panorama,               1:36:04   0:07:20     69    15/F
    6. Cynthia Hill               Etobicoke,              1:38:39   0:07:32     90    19/F
    7. Amanda Whalen              Trenton,                1:39:43   0:07:36    102    23/F
    8. Jessica Jackman            Sudbury,                1:45:45   0:08:04    183    38/F
    9. Emily Leonard              Buffalo,                1:45:53   0:08:05    188    41/F
   10. Sarah Headon               Toronto,                1:46:15   0:08:06    196    43/F
   11. Jahel Kukovica             MontrăˆAl,              1:47:12   0:08:11    217    47/F
   12. Jonna Dale                 Dryden,                 1:47:39   0:08:13    221    49/F
   13. Kristen Swanson            Clarence Center,        1:48:46   0:08:18    235    52/F
   14. Carolyn Dyer               St. Catharines,         1:48:50   0:08:18    239    56/F
   15. Liping Zeng                Ottawa,                 1:49:27   0:08:21    246    58/F
   16. Kayla Davison              Kitchener,              1:50:52   0:08:27    263    66/F
   17. Whitney Faiella            Sudbury,                1:51:35   0:08:31    271    69/F
   18. Margaret Jakubowski        Oakville,               1:51:37   0:08:31    272    70/F
   19. Kari Dengerink             Woodbridge,             1:52:28   0:08:35    292    80/F
   20. Jodi Peters                Liverpool,              1:52:33   0:08:35    296    83/F
   21. Chloă© Rochette            Montră©Al,              1:54:03   0:08:42    316    88/F
   22. Jordan Bohn                Carthage,               1:55:03   0:08:47    327    94/F
   23. Jill Zeppa                 Toronto,                1:55:35   0:08:49    337   100/F
   24. Emily Opperman             Toronto,                1:55:35   0:08:49    338   101/F
   25. Marietta Rossbach          Mississauga,            1:55:55   0:08:51    345   107/F
   26. Nicole Blom                Newmarket,              1:57:15   0:08:57    384   130/F
   27. Michelle Kubiak            Blasdell,               1:57:56   0:09:00    411   146/F
   28. Sydney Osmar               Toronto,                1:58:13   0:09:01    422   148/F
   29. Natalie Gleeson            North Bay,              1:58:15   0:09:01    424   150/F
   30. Cassandra Treshok          Glenshaw,               1:58:18   0:09:01    425   151/F
   31. Janelle Young              Kirkville,              1:58:26   0:09:02    430   152/F
   32. Jacqueline Slagor          Depew,                  1:58:52   0:09:04    444   156/F
   33. Allyson Raines             Getzville,              1:58:53   0:09:04    445   157/F
   34. Sarah Regli                Sandford,               1:59:42   0:09:08    466   169/F
   35. Melissa Lanigan            Kanata,                 1:59:45   0:09:08    469   171/F
   36. Sophie Geoffrion           Montră©Al,              1:59:57   0:09:09    480   178/F
   37. Anh Tran                   Roseville,              2:01:08   0:09:14    526   205/F
   38. Taryn McKenna              St. Catharine'S,        2:01:33   0:09:16    541   212/F
   39. Gaă«Lle Saules             Montreal,               2:01:54   0:09:18    547   216/F
   40. Amanda Warboys             Calgary,                2:02:17   0:09:20    560   223/F
   41. Maddie Wilson              Calgary,                2:02:47   0:09:22    569   229/F
   42. Kelsey Dale                Dryden,                 2:03:01   0:09:23    575   231/F
   43. Sarah Budik                East Amherst,           2:03:15   0:09:24    582   235/F
   44. Nyle Evans                 Keswick,                2:03:19   0:09:24    584   236/F
   45. Amanda Stuebing            Cambridge,              2:04:03   0:09:28    598   245/F
   46. Gabrielle Smith            London,                 2:04:11   0:09:28    602   247/F
   47. Anna Zwanzig               St. Catharines,         2:04:49   0:09:31    611   252/F
   48. Stephanie Boucher          Val-D'Or,               2:04:50   0:09:31    613   254/F
   49. Kristin Falovo             St. Catharines,         2:05:23   0:09:34    627   262/F
   50. Lisa Muehlgassner          Courtice,               2:06:38   0:09:40    665   283/F
   51. Zoe Call                   Indianapolis,           2:06:56   0:09:41    677   291/F
   52. Caitlin Embree             Elora,                  2:08:06   0:09:46    701   303/F
   53. Allison Nixon              Toronto,                2:09:47   0:09:54    740   330/F
   54. Samantha Yuill             Toronto,                2:10:24   0:09:57    754   338/F
   55. Caitlin Parrett            Ferndale,               2:10:24   0:09:57    755   339/F
   56. Nicole Muller              Ottawa,                 2:11:43   0:10:03    796   363/F
   57. Brenda Gibson              Jackson,                2:11:46   0:10:03    799   366/F
   58. Brittany Pine              Hoosick Falls,          2:12:14   0:10:05    811   375/F
   59. Charity McCarthy           London,                 2:12:50   0:10:08    836   390/F
   60. Tiffani Burks              Williston Park,         2:12:56   0:10:08    837   391/F
   61. Evelyn Castaneda           Niagara Falls,          2:13:28   0:10:11    858   403/F
   62. Jennie Maccosham           Stirling,               2:15:28   0:10:20    896   429/F
   63. Tara Haynes                Buffalo,                2:17:00   0:10:27    924   447/F
   64. Vanessa Jaimes             Oak Lawn,               2:18:09   0:10:32    958   470/F
   65. Deanne Scrivens            Oshawa,                 2:18:56   0:10:36    972   480/F
   66. Elisha Flores              Oak Lawn,               2:19:08   0:10:37    980   486/F
   67. Laura Hughson              London,                 2:19:11   0:10:37    982   488/F
   68. Kristin Maki               Williamsville,          2:19:19   0:10:38    985   491/F
   69. Katelyn Leger              Kitchener,              2:19:45   0:10:40    992   494/F
   70. Erika Lindgren             Blenheim,               2:20:22   0:10:42   1008   505/F
   71. Nicole McDermott           Welland,                2:20:29   0:10:43   1010   506/F
   72. Janay Boyce                Toronto,                2:20:37   0:10:44   1015   511/F
   73. Xin Zheng                  Pittsburgh,             2:21:06   0:10:46   1030   519/F
   74. Ashley Ormerod             St.Thomas,              2:21:20   0:10:47   1036   522/F
   75. Caron Goodlet              Port Dover,             2:21:24   0:10:47   1037   523/F
   76. Brittany McNena            Guelph,                 2:21:29   0:10:48   1040   526/F
   77. Samantha Yiu               Mississauga,            2:21:48   0:10:49   1048   531/F
   78. Lauren Blom                Newmarket,              2:22:40   0:10:53   1062   541/F
   79. Alexandra Passa            Harbour Street,         2:22:51   0:10:54   1067   545/F
   80. Emily Carter               Owen Sound,             2:23:14   0:10:56   1071   549/F
   81. Jennifer Cheung            Toronto,                2:23:24   0:10:56   1075   551/F
   82. Katie Cuviello             Niagara Falls,          2:23:56   0:10:59   1089   559/F
   83. Allie Burger               Boksburg,               2:24:14   0:11:00   1099   563/F
   84. Amanda Grisco              Lafayette,              2:24:46   0:11:03   1111   573/F
   85. Ashley Tuzikow             Pittsburgh,             2:26:39   0:11:11   1156   601/F
   86. Jessica Shannon            Niagara Falls,          2:27:23   0:11:15   1169   610/F
   87. Carolina Kalaminec         Kitchener,              2:29:56   0:11:26   1215   644/F
   88. Jen Holmes                 Toronto,                2:30:23   0:11:28   1222   650/F
   89. Kathryn Wiens              Kitchener,              2:31:03   0:11:31   1232   658/F
   90. Miranda Niezen             London,                 2:31:22   0:11:33   1237   662/F
   91. Mandy Burgess              Hamilton,               2:32:18   0:11:37   1254   677/F
   92. Jillian Stark              Fonthill,               2:32:33   0:11:38   1264   685/F
   93. Kristina Baykusheva        Calgary,                2:32:43   0:11:39   1265   686/F
   94. Cassandra Muileboom        Niagara Falls,          2:32:49   0:11:39   1269   690/F
   95. Charlene Brazil            Toronto,                2:36:53   0:11:58   1326   730/F
   96. Ashley Goodrich            Ransomville,            2:38:30   0:12:05   1341   743/F
   97. Catherine Ciufo            Mississauga,            2:40:24   0:12:14   1368   765/F
   98. Lindsay Napper             Simcoe,                 2:40:28   0:12:14   1370   767/F
   99. Rosanna Moore              Rochester,              2:43:24   0:12:28   1394   785/F
  100. Ashley Jeffery             Strathroy,              2:44:30   0:12:33   1402   790/F
  101. Nina Helin                 Welland,                2:45:14   0:12:36   1408   795/F
  102. Kathryn Christman          Lancaster,              2:45:45   0:12:39   1416   801/F
  103. Christina Longfield        Guelph,                 2:46:05   0:12:40   1419   803/F
  104. Kerri Shaffer              Elmore,                 2:54:32   0:13:19   1494   859/F
  105. Lexi Gunter                Holly Ridge,            2:55:08   0:13:22   1500   865/F
  106. Lisa Selling               Manistique,             2:55:32   0:13:23   1503   867/F
  107. Allison Grummett           Toronto,                2:56:34   0:13:28   1508   872/F
  108. Jillian Dobson             Kitchener,              2:57:42   0:13:33   1514   876/F
  109. Vianna Ding                Toronto,                2:58:15   0:13:36   1518   878/F
  110. Megan Maher                Melbourne,              2:58:30   0:13:37   1519   879/F
  111. Stephanie Elfman           Jamestown,              2:58:42   0:13:38   1521   881/F
  112. Lauren Chin-You            Oshawa,                 3:05:52   0:14:11   1555   905/F
  113. Shannon Stephenson         Kitchener,              3:08:30   0:14:23   1570   916/F
  114. Lisa Gibbs                 Hamilton,               3:14:39   0:14:51   1587   929/F
  115. Sangsang Tu                Toronto,                3:16:54   0:15:01   1596   937/F
  116. Norbella Lagunas           Chicago,                3:19:26   0:15:13   1601   941/F
  117. Riana Trowell              Brooklyn,               3:26:41   0:15:46   1624   961/F
  118. Lisa Kulpa                 North Tonawanda,        3:36:08   0:16:29   1668   993/F
  119. Sarah Doherty              Toronto,                3:47:47   0:17:23   1688  1010/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dehininet Jara             Toronto,                1:18:56   0:06:01     13     2/F
    2. Tracy McKay                Grimsby,                1:26:17   0:06:35     26     6/F
    3. Martina Morton             Huntsville,             1:30:44   0:06:55     42     9/F
    4. Chen Lo                    Pittsburgh,             1:31:09   0:06:57     44    10/F
    5. Lindsay Byers              Calgary,                1:36:30   0:07:22     71    16/F
    6. Frances Frappell           Bristol,                1:39:56   0:07:37    106    24/F
    7. Sarah Curry                Camlachie,              1:42:09   0:07:48    132    31/F
    8. Pamela Sweeney             Brampton,               1:43:05   0:07:52    148    32/F
    9. Melinda Campbell           Toronto,                1:45:01   0:08:01    168    35/F
   10. Stephanie Anderson         Misssisauga,            1:46:48   0:08:09    210    46/F
   11. Shalene Wong               North York,             1:48:47   0:08:18    236    53/F
   12. Lisa Tomlinson             St.Catharines,          1:49:53   0:08:23    253    61/F
   13. Melanie Boyles             Kingston,               1:51:05   0:08:28    267    68/F
   14. Amanda Lymburner           Grimsby,                1:52:10   0:08:33    286    78/F
   15. Andrea Molinaro            Woodstock,              1:52:10   0:08:33    287    79/F
   16. Prisca Cavallin            Bassano Del Grappa,     1:52:29   0:08:35    293    81/F
   17. Gabrielle Lamothe          L'Assomption,           1:56:10   0:08:52    353   113/F
   18. Savannah Daniel            Mount Laurel,           1:56:35   0:08:54    368   120/F
   19. Brynne Stainsby            Vineland,               1:57:00   0:08:55    378   126/F
   20. Valerie Newman             London,                 1:57:34   0:08:58    392   134/F
   21. Kelly Whitaker             Minesing,               1:57:40   0:08:59    396   137/F
   22. Erin Graybiel              Port Colborne,          1:57:41   0:08:59    397   138/F
   23. Emma Melnyk                Toronto,                1:57:43   0:08:59    399   139/F
   24. Joanna Fleming             St.Catharines,          1:58:48   0:09:04    442   155/F
   25. Kristy Vansoelen           Welland,                1:58:57   0:09:04    450   159/F
   26. Laura Jamieson             London,                 1:59:11   0:09:05    453   161/F
   27. Molly O'Brien              Philadelphia,           1:59:31   0:09:07    461   167/F
   28. Jess Manchee               Sandford,               1:59:42   0:09:08    467   170/F
   29. Jordana Bain               Algonquin Highland,     1:59:53   0:09:09    479   177/F
   30. Isabelle Savard            Mont-Tremblant,         2:00:01   0:09:09    487   184/F
   31. Mollie Kedney              Fort Drum,              2:00:13   0:09:10    502   194/F
   32. Lisa Durand                Ridgeway,               2:00:23   0:09:11    505   197/F
   33. Sara Pratt                 Newmarket,              2:00:37   0:09:12    514   201/F
   34. Krista Tami                Guelph,                 2:01:15   0:09:15    530   206/F
   35. Karen Linseman-Brown       Ancaster,               2:01:33   0:09:16    540   211/F
   36. Christine Entwistle        Brampton,               2:01:53   0:09:18    546   215/F
   37. Kennedy Baker              Waterloo,               2:02:03   0:09:19    551   218/F
   38. Tessa Carvalho             Barrie,                 2:03:24   0:09:25    586   238/F
   39. Erin Kleinknecht           Hawkesville,            2:04:00   0:09:28    596   244/F
   40. Grace Leung                Toronto,                2:04:34   0:09:30    608   249/F
   41. Johanna Toffanello         Timmins,                2:04:55   0:09:32    615   255/F
   42. Lisa-Marie Gilbert         LăˆVis,                 2:06:07   0:09:37    643   271/F
   43. Nicolette Fleming          Bradford,               2:06:23   0:09:38    652   277/F
   44. Dianne Armstrong           Fraserville,            2:06:51   0:09:41    673   287/F
   45. Amanda Arch                Dundalk,                2:06:56   0:09:41    676   290/F
   46. Terri Budek                Williamsville,          2:07:30   0:09:44    687   297/F
   47. Agnes Bowers               Toronto,                2:08:43   0:09:49    716   313/F
   48. Melissa Finn               Toronto,                2:09:42   0:09:54    739   329/F
   49. Paige Riddle               Buffalo,                2:10:16   0:09:56    752   336/F
   50. Amy Gonyou                 Guelph,                 2:11:09   0:10:00    777   350/F
   51. Meg Wilkie                 Liverpool,              2:11:24   0:10:01    788   357/F
   52. Jen Marchese               Richmond Hill,          2:12:13   0:10:05    808   372/F
   53. Gaby Gomez                 Toronto,                2:12:41   0:10:07    828   386/F
   54. Brandi Dowe                Kitchener,              2:12:43   0:10:07    831   387/F
   55. Lyndsay Dunville           Barrie,                 2:12:49   0:10:08    834   388/F
   56. Courtney Fraipont          Ancaster,               2:13:00   0:10:09    840   393/F
   57. Rachelle Young             Toronto,                2:13:02   0:10:09    844   395/F
   58. Jessica Boucher            Ile-Bizard,             2:13:23   0:10:10    853   401/F
   59. Natalie Pugliese           Oakville,               2:13:59   0:10:13    863   405/F
   60. Natalie Jaramillo          Albuquerque,            2:14:21   0:10:15    870   410/F
   61. Serena Cole                Fonthill,               2:14:23   0:10:15    873   412/F
   62. Sonya Willson              Hamilton,               2:14:53   0:10:17    884   420/F
   63. Diane O'Shea               Bolton,                 2:16:07   0:10:23    903   433/F
   64. Lauren Hopkins             Cranberry Twp,          2:16:46   0:10:26    919   444/F
   65. Jaime Phillips             Pittsford,              2:17:04   0:10:27    927   450/F
   66. Samantha Read              Toronto,                2:17:21   0:10:29    938   455/F
   67. Kim Veenstra               Kitchener,              2:17:35   0:10:30    945   459/F
   68. Kimberley Donatucci        Amherstburg,            2:17:49   0:10:31    950   463/F
   69. Shannon Mercer             Brantford,              2:17:59   0:10:32    954   466/F
   70. Jessica Enns               St. Catharines,         2:19:56   0:10:40    997   498/F
   71. Shannon Nauta              Welland,                2:20:29   0:10:43   1011   507/F
   72. Jaime Heersink             Welland,                2:20:29   0:10:43   1012   508/F
   73. Kristie Willms             Fenwick,                2:20:29   0:10:43   1013   509/F
   74. Ashley Garcia              Bernalillo,             2:21:27   0:10:47   1039   525/F
   75. Laurie Sadowski            St. Catharines,         2:22:51   0:10:54   1065   544/F
   76. Heather Gelinas            Hamilton,               2:22:53   0:10:54   1068   546/F
   77. Michelle Milliken          London,                 2:22:59   0:10:54   1069   547/F
   78. Karine Desrochers          Sherbrooke,             2:23:44   0:10:58   1084   556/F
   79. Heather McCann             Cambridge,              2:25:53   0:11:08   1141   591/F
   80. Danielle Holmes            Murfreesboro,           2:27:05   0:11:13   1165   606/F
   81. Krista Nancekivell         Woodstock,              2:27:18   0:11:14   1168   609/F
   82. Sarah Jackson              Kitchener,              2:28:15   0:11:19   1184   621/F
   83. Amanda Gruber              Waterloo,               2:28:28   0:11:20   1188   623/F
   84. Sabrina Friend             Kitchener,              2:29:09   0:11:23   1198   629/F
   85. Annie Ormonde              Whitby,                 2:29:17   0:11:23   1203   633/F
   86. Jaclyn Bell                Barrie,                 2:29:29   0:11:24   1207   637/F
   87. Rebecca Pugliese           State College,          2:30:16   0:11:28   1220   649/F
   88. Chen-Yun Lin               Toronto,                2:31:29   0:11:33   1241   666/F
   89. Andră©E-Anne Petit         Val D'Or,               2:32:22   0:11:37   1257   678/F
   90. Stacey Rooyakkers          Shelburne,              2:33:08   0:11:41   1274   694/F
   91. Ashley Mason               Welland,                2:33:11   0:11:41   1278   698/F
   92. Sara Meinke                Toronto,                2:35:11   0:11:50   1302   712/F
   93. Katrina Baliva             Union Springs,          2:36:00   0:11:54   1313   720/F
   94. Adaora Chima               Rochester,              2:37:32   0:12:01   1333   736/F
   95. Samantha Peterson          Markham,                2:38:46   0:12:07   1345   747/F
   96. Kelly Hedlund              Sarnia,                 2:38:49   0:12:07   1350   751/F
   97. Isabelle Picard            St-Anselme,             2:39:15   0:12:09   1354   754/F
   98. Amanda Kelly               London,                 2:39:55   0:12:12   1360   759/F
   99. Victoria Wickett           Toronto,                2:40:22   0:12:14   1367   764/F
  100. Haruna Hamakawa            Durham,                 2:40:25   0:12:14   1369   766/F
  101. Atika Shirkot              Austin,                 2:40:41   0:12:15   1374   769/F
  102. Stephanie Goldyn           Scranton,               2:43:40   0:12:29   1395   786/F
  103. Sara Muylaert              Strathroy,              2:44:29   0:12:33   1401   789/F
  104. Jackie Poole               Hamilton,               2:44:49   0:12:34   1404   792/F
  105. Kathryn Billanti           Tonawanda,              2:45:45   0:12:39   1417   802/F
  106. Gopika Athithan            Cambridge,              2:46:10   0:12:41   1421   805/F
  107. Heather Babbitt            Buffalo,                2:46:15   0:12:41   1424   808/F
  108. Erin Gibson                Acton,                  2:46:23   0:12:42   1429   813/F
  109. Leah Lecours-St.Louis      Barrie,                 2:49:01   0:12:54   1451   826/F
  110. Corinne Ong                Rochester,              2:50:40   0:13:01   1458   829/F
  111. Tracey Martin              Orchard Park,           2:52:33   0:13:10   1474   841/F
  112. Chelsey Henderson          Niagara Falls,          2:52:34   0:13:10   1475   842/F
  113. Erin Thomas                Trenton,                2:54:22   0:13:18   1493   858/F
  114. Lisa Smith                 Sarnia,                 2:55:03   0:13:21   1499   864/F
  115. Tasha Ruffolo              Toronto,                2:57:58   0:13:35   1516   877/F
  116. April Winter               Port Perry,             3:02:53   0:13:57   1541   895/F
  117. Amanda Maki                Churchville,            3:05:57   0:14:11   1557   907/F
  118. Jennifer Johnson           Niagara Falls,          3:23:06   0:15:30   1612   949/F
  119. Lindy Biega                Niagara-On-The-Lak,     3:28:09   0:15:53   1632   968/F
  120. Emily Gadra                El Paso,                3:28:17   0:15:53   1634   970/F
  121. Ashley Chase               Washington,             3:34:15   0:16:21   1660   989/F
  122. Emma Surich                Toronto,                3:47:47   0:17:23   1689  1011/F
  123. Sarah Sansom               Toronto,                4:18:29   0:19:43   1710  1029/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Amanda McLeod              Hamilton,               1:19:02   0:06:02     14     3/F
    2. Melani Pyke                Crystal Beach,          1:39:31   0:07:35     95    20/F
    3. Kathryn Booth              London,                 1:40:26   0:07:40    114    27/F
    4. Ritsuko Toguchi            Orchard Park,           1:44:35   0:07:59    161    34/F
    5. Kirsten Dezort             Sarnia,                 1:45:10   0:08:01    172    36/F
    6. Tara Postnikoff            Toronto,                1:45:46   0:08:04    184    39/F
    7. Erin Putman                Cicero,                 1:46:43   0:08:08    207    45/F
    8. Michelle Packer            London,                 1:48:48   0:08:18    238    55/F
    9. Cindy Fowler               Chelmsford,             1:49:49   0:08:23    251    60/F
   10. Lisseth Reyes              London,                 1:51:02   0:08:28    266    67/F
   11. Louisa Marion-Bellemare    Timmins,                1:52:00   0:08:33    282    75/F
   12. Stephanie Jette            Hamilton,               1:53:23   0:08:39    310    86/F
   13. Amy Clark                  Timmins,                1:54:19   0:08:43    321    91/F
   14. Molly Saxe                 Lakeview,               1:55:22   0:08:48    332    97/F
   15. Melissa Aubertin-Coutu     St. Catharines,         1:55:25   0:08:48    334    98/F
   16. Michelle Visser            Welland,                1:56:02   0:08:51    348   108/F
   17. Courtney Moody             Thorold,                1:56:06   0:08:51    350   110/F
   18. Lori Pinci                 Burlington,             1:56:07   0:08:51    351   111/F
   19. Shelley Watson             Minesing,               1:56:09   0:08:52    352   112/F
   20. Erin Shaw                  Toronto,                1:56:21   0:08:53    356   115/F
   21. Mary Kate Coseo            Wilton,                 1:56:37   0:08:54    369   121/F
   22. Ha Tran                    Kitchener,              1:56:39   0:08:54    371   122/F
   23. Autumn Harris              Pittsburgh,             1:56:42   0:08:54    372   123/F
   24. Diana Coulombe             Ottawa,                 1:57:00   0:08:55    379   127/F
   25. Diana Scobie               St. Catharines,         1:57:08   0:08:56    382   129/F
   26. Brandie Oliver             Hamilton,               1:57:17   0:08:57    386   132/F
   27. Luce Essiambre             Gatineau,               1:57:54   0:09:00    408   143/F
   28. Melanie Peris              Gatineau,               1:57:55   0:09:00    409   144/F
   29. Josee Prud'Homme           Gatineau,               1:57:55   0:09:00    410   145/F
   30. Carmen Tse                 Fort Wayne,             1:58:41   0:09:03    440   154/F
   31. Lora Kavanagh              Toronto,                1:59:03   0:09:05    451   160/F
   32. Carolyn Saari              Fonthill,               1:59:17   0:09:06    454   162/F
   33. Kate Turner                Ajax,                   1:59:30   0:09:07    460   166/F
   34. Daniela Manolescu          Niagara Falls,          1:59:45   0:09:08    470   172/F
   35. Samantha Pirrera           Binbrook,               1:59:51   0:09:09    478   176/F
   36. Jill Siford                Niagara Falls,          1:59:59   0:09:09    483   181/F
   37. Harmony Conti              York,                   2:00:00   0:09:09    484   182/F
   38. Sarah Lowry                Lockport,               2:00:01   0:09:09    486   183/F
   39. Erin Haskell               Fort Erie,              2:00:04   0:09:10    491   188/F
   40. Tanya Teeter               Clive,                  2:00:08   0:09:10    496   192/F
   41. Wendy Waldt                Kings Mountain,         2:00:10   0:09:10    497   193/F
   42. Deborah Cherrey            Stratford,              2:00:20   0:09:11    504   196/F
   43. Andrea Ruminski            Alden,                  2:00:55   0:09:13    523   204/F
   44. Jessica Orange             Windsor,                2:01:18   0:09:15    531   207/F
   45. Amanda Friedline           Rineyville,             2:02:04   0:09:19    553   220/F
   46. Lori Fritz                 Bright,                 2:02:21   0:09:20    561   224/F
   47. Angela Simpson             Norwich,                2:02:30   0:09:21    565   226/F
   48. Robin McGuire              Tobermory,              2:03:40   0:09:26    590   241/F
   49. Emily Peck                 Sunnyside,              2:04:15   0:09:29    604   248/F
   50. Daphne Marsella            Oshawa,                 2:04:49   0:09:31    612   253/F
   51. Tina Misevicius            Napanee,                2:05:56   0:09:36    638   269/F
   52. Brijette Gruber            Bradford,               2:06:24   0:09:39    654   278/F
   53. Cynthia Fillion            St-Ambroise,            2:06:27   0:09:39    656   279/F
   54. Amanda Frost               Maumelle,               2:06:33   0:09:39    660   280/F
   55. Jennifer Beale             Whitehouse,             2:07:27   0:09:43    686   296/F
   56. Nancy Carter               St. Catharines,         2:08:20   0:09:47    705   306/F
   57. Cynthia Van Hellemond      Guelph,                 2:08:29   0:09:48    708   308/F
   58. Mariana Macintosh          Toronto,                2:08:37   0:09:49    710   310/F
   59. Melissa Lassaline          London,                 2:08:38   0:09:49    712   311/F
   60. Erica Daubs                London,                 2:08:49   0:09:50    720   317/F
   61. Amy Gangemi                Syracuse,               2:09:16   0:09:52    730   321/F
   62. Jessica Baker              Buffalo,                2:09:28   0:09:53    736   326/F
   63. Melissa Spencer            Kenmore,                2:09:35   0:09:53    738   328/F
   64. Jennifer Sobaszek          Blasdell,               2:10:01   0:09:55    747   333/F
   65. Paige Kincaid              Oklahoma City,          2:10:04   0:09:55    749   334/F
   66. Elizabeth Gillespie        Spencerport,            2:10:26   0:09:57    756   340/F
   67. Krista Lonergan            Aurora,                 2:10:49   0:09:59    765   342/F
   68. Elaine Ducas               Stouffville,            2:10:52   0:09:59    767   343/F
   69. Anna Dickson               Kingston,               2:10:57   0:09:59    768   344/F
   70. Christina Wong             Scarborough,            2:10:57   0:09:59    769   345/F
   71. Sabrina Gabrielli          Brampton,               2:11:03   0:10:00    773   347/F
   72. Arian Covington            Horseheads,             2:11:18   0:10:01    784   355/F
   73. Jackie McBride             Douro Dummer,           2:11:44   0:10:03    797   364/F
   74. Shannon Burnett            Ingersoll,              2:11:49   0:10:03    800   367/F
   75. Amy Stokes                 Lindsay,                2:12:09   0:10:05    806   370/F
   76. Jaime Chevalier            Virgil,                 2:12:24   0:10:06    819   380/F
   77. Jessica Palen              Mount Elgin,            2:12:29   0:10:06    822   383/F
   78. Leslie-Ann Etmanski        Barrie,                 2:12:49   0:10:08    835   389/F
   79. Sheila Calvert             Guelph,                 2:13:03   0:10:09    845   396/F
   80. Jamie Varughese            Houston,                2:13:07   0:10:09    848   398/F
   81. Patricia McLeod            Barrie,                 2:13:19   0:10:10    852   400/F
   82. Irina Cheema               Brampton,               2:13:59   0:10:13    864   406/F
   83. Jasia Bredlaw              Pembroke,               2:14:09   0:10:14    866   408/F
   84. Danielle Swiatek           Hamburg,                2:15:12   0:10:19    889   423/F
   85. Danielle Kilmer            Lockport,               2:15:16   0:10:19    891   424/F
   86. Jodi Hackett               Toronto,                2:15:18   0:10:19    892   425/F
   87. Nicole Birrell             Fenwick,                2:15:24   0:10:20    893   426/F
   88. Jennie Rodney              Ingersoll,              2:15:55   0:10:22    901   432/F
   89. Jessica Falkingham         Burlington,             2:16:20   0:10:24    906   435/F
   90. Rie Kanai                  Seattle,                2:16:37   0:10:25    914   441/F
   91. Tricia Martone             Thorold,                2:17:20   0:10:29    936   453/F
   92. Emily Cassada              Grand Island,           2:17:48   0:10:31    949   462/F
   93. Carolyn Human              Buffalo,                2:17:53   0:10:31    951   464/F
   94. Stephanie Hensel           Thornbury,              2:18:09   0:10:32    959   471/F
   95. Melanie Mayer              Sudbury,                2:18:17   0:10:33    960   472/F
   96. Diem Nguyen                Kitchener,              2:18:41   0:10:35    969   478/F
   97. Amy Mikhaila               Wallaceburg,            2:18:41   0:10:35    970   479/F
   98. Diane Legros               Niagara Falls,          2:19:09   0:10:37    981   487/F
   99. Sandra Garito              Bradford,               2:20:42   0:10:44   1018   514/F
  100. Tammy Straus               Baden,                  2:20:50   0:10:45   1025   516/F
  101. Amanda Van Bommel Shelly   Kerwood,                2:22:10   0:10:51   1055   536/F
  102. Jackie Cooke               Barrie,                 2:22:19   0:10:51   1058   538/F
  103. Melony Morten              Brampton,               2:22:19   0:10:51   1059   539/F
  104. Kylie Massoom              Baldwinsville,          2:23:50   0:10:58   1086   557/F
  105. Mandy Pegg                 Dresden,                2:23:59   0:10:59   1091   561/F
  106. ElfăˆE Saint-Laurent       Saint-Lazare,           2:25:12   0:11:05   1125   580/F
  107. Amelie Leger               Mont-Royal,             2:25:19   0:11:05   1127   582/F
  108. Sarah Stahl                Pittsburgh,             2:25:25   0:11:06   1132   587/F
  109. Christine Gee              Tillsonburg,            2:25:53   0:11:08   1140   590/F
  110. Wendy Brown                Peterborough,           2:26:05   0:11:09   1146   593/F
  111. Laura Michaluk             Whitby,                 2:28:00   0:11:17   1179   616/F
  112. Eva Mendoza                Milton,                 2:28:08   0:11:18   1181   618/F
  113. Marie Cyr                  Barrie,                 2:28:13   0:11:18   1183   620/F
  114. Stephanie Lenover          Tupperville,            2:29:08   0:11:23   1197   628/F
  115. Ingrid McDonald            Oakville,               2:29:12   0:11:23   1200   630/F
  116. Deanna Hollister           Whitby,                 2:29:17   0:11:23   1202   632/F
  117. Julia Gibbs                Oakwood,                2:29:18   0:11:23   1204   634/F
  118. Fatima Barker              Irving,                 2:29:22   0:11:24   1205   635/F
  119. Maaike Campbell            Warwick Township,       2:29:49   0:11:26   1214   643/F
  120. Michele Mills              El Paso,                2:30:01   0:11:27   1218   647/F
  121. Briana Lacey               Mississauga,            2:32:09   0:11:36   1251   675/F
  122. Serena Roberts             Woodstock,              2:32:26   0:11:38   1261   682/F
  123. Sarah Koepke               Palatine,               2:32:44   0:11:39   1266   687/F
  124. Melody Artounian           Mississauga,            2:32:47   0:11:39   1268   689/F
  125. Phyllis Mauro              St Catharines,          2:32:53   0:11:40   1271   691/F
  126. Sharon Grice               Niagara Falls,          2:33:22   0:11:42   1280   699/F
  127. Waleska Vernon             Peterborough,           2:33:49   0:11:44   1284   702/F
  128. Rachel Huynh               Kitchener,              2:34:33   0:11:47   1292   705/F
  129. Simon Matthews             Niagara Falls,          2:34:57   0:11:49   1295   707/F
  130. Jennifer Valois            Millbury,               2:35:31   0:11:52   1309   717/F
  131. Sarah English              Oshawa,                 2:35:49   0:11:53   1310   718/F
  132. Melanie Pye                Warminster,             2:36:14   0:11:55   1318   725/F
  133. Alexandra Barry            Whitby,                 2:38:06   0:12:04   1338   740/F
  134. Eliska Deans               Orangeville,            2:38:08   0:12:04   1339   741/F
  135. Jill Munro                 Cambridge,              2:38:40   0:12:06   1342   744/F
  136. Kathy Hill                 Harriston,              2:39:27   0:12:10   1356   756/F
  137. Joanna Garcia              Mission Hills,          2:40:01   0:12:12   1363   762/F
  138. Lisa Kim                   Toronto,                2:40:42   0:12:16   1376   770/F
  139. Kristen Mullen             Ballston Lake,          2:42:27   0:12:24   1387   778/F
  140. Saphron Moule              Kitchener,              2:42:27   0:12:24   1388   779/F
  141. Julie Cormier              Blainville,             2:42:31   0:12:24   1390   781/F
  142. Vicky Forrester            Orillia,                2:42:58   0:12:26   1391   782/F
  143. Kim Schmidt                Pembroke,               2:46:19   0:12:41   1427   811/F
  144. Sarah Flood                Alliston,               2:46:36   0:12:43   1432   815/F
  145. Chrystal McNeil            Halifax,                2:47:51   0:12:48   1441   820/F
  146. Cathy Chu                  Oakville,               2:47:52   0:12:48   1442   821/F
  147. Christina McGlashan-Hames  Oakville,               2:48:43   0:12:52   1446   823/F
  148. Bianca Quentin             Dortmund,               2:49:19   0:12:55   1455   827/F
  149. Sara Dill                  St.Davids,              2:49:33   0:12:56   1456   828/F
  150. Julie Symington            Barrie,                 2:51:19   0:13:04   1466   835/F
  151. Sherry Lake                Mississauga,            2:52:45   0:13:11   1478   845/F
  152. Sarah Ham                  Buffalo,                2:54:10   0:13:17   1489   854/F
  153. Carol Huntington           Bowmanville,            2:54:33   0:13:19   1495   860/F
  154. Jennifer Noel              Burlington,             2:55:37   0:13:24   1504   868/F
  155. Melinda Perez              Rochester,              2:58:58   0:13:39   1523   883/F
  156. Kristy Tait-Angel          North Augusta,          2:59:01   0:13:39   1525   884/F
  157. Rianne Troutman            Williamsville,          2:59:43   0:13:43   1526   885/F
  158. Elisabeth Brauza           Cheektowaga,            3:03:21   0:13:59   1545   898/F
  159. Lyss Myers                 Niagara Falls,          3:05:54   0:14:11   1556   906/F
  160. Brooke Fraser              Mono,                   3:07:11   0:14:17   1562   910/F
  161. Kate Tabor                 Swineshead,             3:07:18   0:14:17   1563   911/F
  162. Kendra Welch               Rochester,              3:07:43   0:14:19   1564   912/F
  163. Sandy Sorto                La,                     3:10:48   0:14:33   1575   921/F
  164. Alma Valmadrid             Toronto,                3:13:28   0:14:45   1582   925/F
  165. Julie Castonguay           Toronto,                3:15:16   0:14:54   1589   931/F
  166. Maritess Gay Asumen        East Amherst,           3:16:27   0:14:59   1594   936/F
  167. Veronique Emery            Welland,                3:19:36   0:15:14   1603   943/F
  168. Lisa Ferber                New Hamburg,            3:28:09   0:15:53   1633   969/F
  169. Ashley Gillespie           Dublin,                 3:32:23   0:16:12   1655   985/F
  170. Diana Comito               Georgetown,             3:33:59   0:16:19   1658   987/F
  171. Jessica Brown              Meaford,                3:40:13   0:16:48   1674   998/F
  172. Kylene Hershberger         Sanborn,                3:48:30   0:17:26   1690  1012/F
  173. Nicole Berg                North Tonawanda,        3:48:30   0:17:26   1691  1013/F
  174. Sherry Sheridan            Orange,                 3:49:27   0:17:30   1699  1021/F
  175. Catherine Anne O'Brien     Brampton,               4:25:11   0:20:14   1712  1031/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Stephanie Zammit           Orangeville,            1:32:56   0:07:05     49    12/F
    2. Janine Moffett             St. Catharines,         1:35:48   0:07:18     64    14/F
    3. Caroline Bolduc            Etobicoke,              1:39:35   0:07:36     96    21/F
    4. Teresa Quinlan             Kitchener,              1:39:40   0:07:36    100    22/F
    5. Olena Nehrych              Toronto,                1:40:01   0:07:38    112    26/F
    6. Colleen Caplin             Kitchener,              1:41:10   0:07:43    121    28/F
    7. Brandy Robbins             Dorion,                 1:41:13   0:07:43    122    29/F
    8. Amy Fisher                 Erie,                   1:49:49   0:08:23    250    59/F
    9. Sandra Rondzik             Toronto,                1:50:28   0:08:26    259    63/F
   10. Elisabeth Leonard          Brooklyn,               1:51:49   0:08:32    276    71/F
   11. Christie McCarthy          Milton,                 1:51:50   0:08:32    277    72/F
   12. Kathy Wassenaar            Bala,                   1:53:59   0:08:42    315    87/F
   13. Lori Smith                 Timmins,                1:54:18   0:08:43    320    90/F
   14. Marie-Josee Dagenais       North Bay,              1:56:04   0:08:51    349   109/F
   15. Sherri Blum                Komoka,                 1:56:14   0:08:52    354   114/F
   16. Angela Dalzell             Welland,                1:56:23   0:08:53    358   116/F
   17. Sheila Dunbar              Cayuga,                 1:57:03   0:08:56    380   128/F
   18. Lana Tan                   Kitchener,              1:57:44   0:08:59    401   141/F
   19. Sarah Lefave               Georgetown,             1:57:49   0:08:59    404   142/F
   20. Julie Biesenthal           Walkerton,              1:58:14   0:09:01    423   149/F
   21. Katya Coulombe             Gatineau,               1:58:30   0:09:02    435   153/F
   22. Sasha Bejjany              Baden,                  2:00:02   0:09:09    488   185/F
   23. Marta Fernandes            London,                 2:00:05   0:09:10    492   189/F
   24. Sara Park                  Red Rock,               2:00:26   0:09:11    506   198/F
   25. Clare Davidson             Burlington,             2:00:33   0:09:12    513   200/F
   26. Deborah Chang              Markham,                2:00:48   0:09:13    519   203/F
   27. Leanne Hubble              Peterborough,           2:01:33   0:09:16    542   213/F
   28. Julie Sauvageau            Terrebonne,             2:01:37   0:09:17    544   214/F
   29. Deborah Mawdsley           Ancaster,               2:01:54   0:09:18    550   217/F
   30. Althea-Lorrainne Odom      Allegany,               2:02:22   0:09:20    562   225/F
   31. January Laplante           Belle River,            2:02:35   0:09:21    566   227/F
   32. Lesley Griffiths           Timmins,                2:02:52   0:09:22    573   230/F
   33. Vinita Khanna              Alpharetta,             2:03:11   0:09:24    579   234/F
   34. Kathleen Murphy            Freeville,              2:03:24   0:09:25    585   237/F
   35. Loretta Henoud             Holland Landing,        2:03:26   0:09:25    587   239/F
   36. Monica Llee                Etobicoke,              2:03:33   0:09:25    588   240/F
   37. Jennifer Kehoe             Whitby,                 2:03:58   0:09:27    595   243/F
   38. Kim O'Hagan                Chepstow,               2:05:29   0:09:34    628   263/F
   39. Jane Zhang                 Toronto,                2:05:29   0:09:34    629   264/F
   40. Sarah Stockford            Petersburg,             2:05:36   0:09:35    631   265/F
   41. Lory Viveiros              Brampton,               2:05:47   0:09:36    635   267/F
   42. Lesley Leach               Woodstock,              2:06:15   0:09:38    648   275/F
   43. Kathy Crawford             Clarkskville,           2:06:35   0:09:39    663   281/F
   44. Chunfeng Ling              Sheung Shui,            2:06:52   0:09:41    674   288/F
   45. Colleen Uhler              Burlington,             2:07:11   0:09:42    682   294/F
   46. Kathy Buitenhuis           Burlington,             2:07:43   0:09:45    692   299/F
   47. Lisa Lewis                 Bowmanville,            2:07:58   0:09:46    697   300/F
   48. Colleen Brown              Ticonderoga,            2:08:05   0:09:46    698   301/F
   49. Marci Hutchinson           Norwich,                2:08:14   0:09:47    703   304/F
   50. Andrea McPherson           Otterville,             2:08:14   0:09:47    704   305/F
   51. Heather Henry              Douglas,                2:08:42   0:09:49    715   312/F
   52. Heidi Staddon              Elginburg,              2:08:45   0:09:49    717   314/F
   53. Andree Legare              Gatineau,               2:09:21   0:09:52    732   322/F
   54. Erminia Avolio             Welland,                2:09:21   0:09:52    733   323/F
   55. Micheline Cyr              Hanmer,                 2:10:59   0:09:59    771   346/F
   56. Elizabeth Pinho            Fortaleza,              2:11:08   0:10:00    776   349/F
   57. Wendy Fletcher             Guelph,                 2:11:14   0:10:01    780   352/F
   58. Christine Rolson           Mount Hope,             2:11:30   0:10:02    791   359/F
   59. Becky Bush                 Deruyter,               2:11:34   0:10:02    793   361/F
   60. Joanne Solomway            St. Thomas,             2:11:46   0:10:03    798   365/F
   61. Karyn Dowdall              Lindsay,                2:12:09   0:10:05    807   371/F
   62. Kerri Henneberger          Ridgeway,               2:12:13   0:10:05    809   373/F
   63. Leesa Breedon              Oshawa,                 2:12:17   0:10:05    814   378/F
   64. Holley Dayman              Otterville,             2:12:28   0:10:06    821   382/F
   65. Tracy Ladouceur            Orton,                  2:12:38   0:10:07    827   385/F
   66. Amber Mastrandrea          Niagara Falls,          2:13:01   0:10:09    842   394/F
   67. Johanna Molero             Toronto,                2:13:38   0:10:12    860   404/F
   68. Genevieve Lagrange         Gatineau,               2:14:33   0:10:16    875   414/F
   69. Sherri West                North Tonawanda,        2:14:33   0:10:16    876   415/F
   70. Jill Macdonald             Mississauga,            2:14:40   0:10:16    879   417/F
   71. Wendy Kimpel               Lancaster,              2:14:44   0:10:17    881   418/F
   72. Angela Gallie              Shelburne,              2:15:05   0:10:18    887   421/F
   73. Sandra Stoeckenius         Zurich,                 2:15:26   0:10:20    895   428/F
   74. Lorene Debeau              Fort Erie,              2:15:39   0:10:21    898   431/F
   75. Natalie Brochu             Grimsby,                2:16:21   0:10:24    907   436/F
   76. Stephanie Hounsell         St Catharines,          2:16:31   0:10:25    911   438/F
   77. Shannon Estabrook          Toronto,                2:16:36   0:10:25    913   440/F
   78. Jess Stewart               Niagara Falls,          2:16:41   0:10:26    917   443/F
   79. Phuong Vo                  Guelph,                 2:17:08   0:10:28    931   451/F
   80. Christina Bellon-Graves    Fenwick,                2:17:20   0:10:29    937   454/F
   81. Sarah Thompson             Bel Air,                2:17:59   0:10:32    953   465/F
   82. Kelly Goldsworthy          Cambridge,              2:18:34   0:10:34    966   476/F
   83. Sokunkiry Chum             Burlington,             2:18:39   0:10:35    968   477/F
   84. Sarah Hughes               Hamilton,               2:19:54   0:10:40    995   496/F
   85. Tracy Kelly                Hubbardsville,          2:20:01   0:10:41   1000   500/F
   86. Julie McLaughlin           Erie,                   2:20:15   0:10:42   1004   502/F
   87. Alisa Hathaway             Rush,                   2:20:40   0:10:44   1016   512/F
   88. Tina Pierce                Holland,                2:20:41   0:10:44   1017   513/F
   89. Jen Coffin                 Tillsonburg,            2:21:19   0:10:47   1034   520/F
   90. Jennifer Babin             Niagara Falls,          2:21:19   0:10:47   1035   521/F
   91. Kimberly Tyger             Buffalo,                2:21:31   0:10:48   1041   527/F
   92. Mary Horne                 Hopkinton,              2:22:40   0:10:53   1061   540/F
   93. Deanna Klingensmith        Arlington,              2:22:43   0:10:53   1063   542/F
   94. Jacqueline James           Dapto,                  2:23:33   0:10:57   1078   554/F
   95. Lori Ducharme              Belle River,            2:24:14   0:11:00   1100   564/F
   96. Janet Zubler               West Seneca,            2:24:16   0:11:00   1102   566/F
   97. Mary Ventresca             Sherkston,              2:24:24   0:11:01   1105   569/F
   98. Susan Magotiaux            Whitby,                 2:24:50   0:11:03   1113   574/F
   99. Kate Budd                  Whitby,                 2:24:51   0:11:03   1114   575/F
  100. Lisa Aunger                Whitby,                 2:24:51   0:11:03   1115   576/F
  101. Nancy Thomas               Whitby,                 2:24:51   0:11:03   1116   577/F
  102. Andrea Moore               St Catharines,          2:26:24   0:11:10   1154   599/F
  103. Sandra Cocetti             Virgil,                 2:27:15   0:11:14   1166   607/F
  104. Cristina Diego             Toronto,                2:27:40   0:11:16   1175   613/F
  105. Michelle Dumas             Waterloo,               2:28:01   0:11:17   1180   617/F
  106. Ginette Cyr                Sudbury,                2:28:13   0:11:18   1182   619/F
  107. Fabia Kenny                Cambridge,              2:29:36   0:11:25   1209   638/F
  108. Leeanne Macdougall         Warwick,                2:29:46   0:11:25   1213   642/F
  109. Shannon Werner             Dunnville,              2:29:57   0:11:26   1216   645/F
  110. Kathy Palmer               Dravosburg,             2:29:59   0:11:26   1217   646/F
  111. Jennifer Smith             Burlington,             2:30:46   0:11:30   1227   653/F
  112. Elvhyne Sarmiento          Glendale,               2:30:51   0:11:30   1230   656/F
  113. Deanna Hanshew             Gig Harbor,             2:31:05   0:11:31   1233   659/F
  114. Christie Schoelles         Lockport,               2:31:05   0:11:31   1234   660/F
  115. Christine Edwick           Dunnville,              2:31:30   0:11:33   1242   667/F
  116. Jenny White                Surbiton,               2:32:14   0:11:37   1253   676/F
  117. Heather Macdonald          Medina,                 2:32:25   0:11:38   1259   680/F
  118. Karen Vance                Woodstock,              2:32:26   0:11:38   1260   681/F
  119. Sarah Ricci                Shelburne,              2:33:08   0:11:41   1275   695/F
  120. Liberty Snyder             Cheektowaga,            2:33:44   0:11:44   1283   701/F
  121. Susan Tremblett            Ingersoll,              2:33:57   0:11:45   1287   704/F
  122. Emily Anderson             Albany,                 2:35:10   0:11:50   1300   711/F
  123. Shannon Bettridge          Acton,                  2:35:14   0:11:50   1305   713/F
  124. Kimbly Massotti            Douglas,                2:35:31   0:11:52   1308   716/F
  125. Natacha Castor             Whitby,                 2:35:58   0:11:54   1312   719/F
  126. Louisa Drost               Brantford,              2:36:08   0:11:55   1317   724/F
  127. Michele Whelan             Mississauga,            2:36:26   0:11:56   1320   726/F
  128. Mary Perrier               Bellevue,               2:36:54   0:11:58   1327   731/F
  129. Shawna Taylor              Etobicoke,              2:37:19   0:12:00   1331   734/F
  130. Jannett Fagan              Mississauga,            2:38:49   0:12:07   1349   750/F
  131. Heather Duggan             Toronto,                2:39:38   0:12:11   1358   757/F
  132. Judy Doggett               Nepean,                 2:42:01   0:12:22   1383   775/F
  133. Danielle Deangelis         Akron,                  2:42:25   0:12:23   1386   777/F
  134. Johanne Robert             Stittsville,            2:44:37   0:12:33   1403   791/F
  135. Melissa Holmes             Brigden,                2:45:00   0:12:35   1406   794/F
  136. Rajivi Nadarajah           Cambridge,              2:46:09   0:12:40   1420   804/F
  137. Lise Waltenbury            Everett,                2:46:13   0:12:41   1422   806/F
  138. Rebecca Sackrider Raymond  Barrie,                 2:46:13   0:12:41   1423   807/F
  139. Brenda Quenneville         North Bay,              2:46:17   0:12:41   1425   809/F
  140. Connie Clark               Alliston,               2:46:36   0:12:43   1433   816/F
  141. Rebecca Dailey             Toronto,                2:48:55   0:12:53   1449   825/F
  142. Sandra Nichols             Wooster,                2:50:58   0:13:02   1461   831/F
  143. Herminia Honda             Los Angeles,            2:51:25   0:13:05   1468   836/F
  144. Debra Schatz               St. Catharines,         2:51:49   0:13:06   1470   837/F
  145. Donna Elvin                Thorold,                2:52:34   0:13:10   1476   843/F
  146. Paula Clark                Thorold,                2:52:34   0:13:10   1477   844/F
  147. Brenda Shewan              Ridgeway,               2:53:23   0:13:14   1483   849/F
  148. Erin Beck                  Ridgeway,               2:53:23   0:13:14   1484   850/F
  149. Noelle Carlsen-Skunca      Brantford,              2:54:13   0:13:17   1491   856/F
  150. Julie Greenslade           Mississauga,            2:54:14   0:13:17   1492   857/F
  151. Irena Abramovich           Toronto,                2:55:59   0:13:25   1505   869/F
  152. Deb Nicholls               Grimsby,                2:58:36   0:13:37   1520   880/F
  153. Elizabeth Zetts            Pittsburgh,             3:00:25   0:13:46   1529   887/F
  154. Colleen Corcoran           Grimsby,                3:05:30   0:14:09   1552   903/F
  155. Rebecca Degro-Carbonel     Rochester,              3:07:43   0:14:19   1565   913/F
  156. Kathy Kenny                Whitby,                 3:10:30   0:14:32   1574   920/F
  157. Jennifer Houston           Smithville,             3:15:53   0:14:57   1593   935/F
  158. Sonia Ellsworth            Welland,                3:19:31   0:15:13   1602   942/F
  159. Kathie Bath                Fort Erie,              3:19:54   0:15:15   1605   944/F
  160. Tracey Viereck             New Philadelphia,       3:26:59   0:15:47   1626   962/F
  161. Julie Lovell               Chatham,                3:27:57   0:15:52   1630   966/F
  162. Julie Malone               Guelph,                 3:35:51   0:16:28   1663   990/F
  163. Sharon Wade                Guelph,                 3:35:51   0:16:28   1664   991/F
  164. Carrie Dunn                Orillia,                3:37:32   0:16:36   1669   994/F
  165. Aubie Kaplan               King City,              3:42:11   0:16:57   1677  1000/F
  166. Jo-Ann Beatty              Brampton,               3:49:10   0:17:29   1696  1018/F
  167. Lucille Lapoint            Templeton,              3:49:32   0:17:31   1700  1022/F
  168. Sophia Stewart             Brampton,               3:57:54   0:18:09   1702  1024/F
  169. Heidy Van Dyk              Simcoe,                 4:28:03   0:20:27   1714  1033/F
  170. Megan Hart                 Woodstock,              4:31:12   0:20:41   1715  1034/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Joanne Normand             Levis,                  1:27:57   0:06:43     29     7/F
    2. Denise Keely               Plainwell,              1:37:14   0:07:25     76    17/F
    3. Xin Xu                     Hamilton,               1:42:02   0:07:47    130    30/F
    4. Louise Munroe              Nassau,                 1:44:04   0:07:56    154    33/F
    5. Hannah Sine                Erin,                   1:48:23   0:08:16    232    51/F
    6. Felicia Long               Toronto,                1:50:34   0:08:26    261    65/F
    7. Julie Samson               Timmins,                1:52:00   0:08:33    283    76/F
    8. Monica Taylor              Timmins,                1:52:31   0:08:35    294    82/F
    9. Laura Fakla                St. Catherines,         1:54:58   0:08:46    326    93/F
   10. Lianne Latta-Evans         Strathroy,              1:55:15   0:08:47    328    95/F
   11. Snezana Lujinovic          Mezica,                 1:55:19   0:08:48    330    96/F
   12. Janet Clermont             London,                 1:55:39   0:08:49    340   102/F
   13. Sandy Kelloway             Mount Albert,           1:55:51   0:08:50    341   103/F
   14. Sharon Li                  Atlanta,                1:55:53   0:08:50    344   106/F
   15. Julie Walasinski           Avon Lake,              1:56:27   0:08:53    364   119/F
   16. Adrienne Cook              Pittsburgh,             1:56:45   0:08:54    375   124/F
   17. Laura Hofstra              Omemee,                 1:57:24   0:08:57    390   133/F
   18. Jayne Jagelewski           Southampton,            1:57:36   0:08:58    393   135/F
   19. Dawn Kucerak               Dryden,                 1:59:22   0:09:06    455   163/F
   20. Michelle McLean            Courtice,               1:59:23   0:09:06    456   164/F
   21. Julie Whiteman             Guelph,                 1:59:45   0:09:08    471   173/F
   22. Cara Cruz                  Toronto,                1:59:47   0:09:08    473   174/F
   23. Colleen Ross               Toronto,                1:59:47   0:09:08    474   175/F
   24. Karen Weaver               Dryden,                 1:59:58   0:09:09    482   180/F
   25. Monique Parise             Brooklin,               2:00:03   0:09:09    489   186/F
   26. Lisa Zeleny                Nipigon,                2:00:03   0:09:09    490   187/F
   27. Alisa Brown                Newton,                 2:00:07   0:09:10    495   191/F
   28. Mă©Lanie Pastras           Laval,                  2:03:01   0:09:23    576   232/F
   29. Kirsten Booth              Cambridge,              2:03:40   0:09:26    591   242/F
   30. Beth Wilson                Ajax,                   2:04:59   0:09:32    617   256/F
   31. Iris Duemm                 Waterdown,              2:05:11   0:09:33    619   257/F
   32. Rebecca Pelletier-Doyle    Stratford,              2:05:19   0:09:34    624   261/F
   33. Odette Chevalier           QuăˆBec,                2:06:05   0:09:37    642   270/F
   34. Anna Fabrizio              Lewiston,               2:06:10   0:09:37    645   272/F
   35. Martina Kokorova           Ceske Budejovice,       2:06:14   0:09:38    646   273/F
   36. Connie Cansick             Belleville,             2:06:36   0:09:39    664   282/F
   37. Sue Morrison               Kitchener,              2:06:41   0:09:40    667   285/F
   38. Connie Chouinard           Red Rock,               2:07:12   0:09:42    683   295/F
   39. Beeneta Stables            Guelph,                 2:08:29   0:09:48    709   309/F
   40. Barbara Heathcote          Toronto,                2:08:53   0:09:50    721   318/F
   41. Deborah Muise              Port Hope,              2:09:12   0:09:51    728   320/F
   42. Dianne Flemington          Guelph,                 2:09:22   0:09:52    734   324/F
   43. Karen Fumerelle            Kenmore,                2:10:27   0:09:57    757   341/F
   44. Frank Chikombero           St Catharines,          2:11:29   0:10:02    790   358/F
   45. Gina Smyth                 Mcdougall,              2:11:30   0:10:02    792   360/F
   46. Manuela Conceicao          Caledonia,              2:11:56   0:10:04    802   368/F
   47. Karen Boddy                Dorchester,             2:13:03   0:10:09    846   397/F
   48. Shardell Lamka             Kitchener,              2:14:17   0:10:15    869   409/F
   49. Shelly Carruthers          Parkhill,               2:14:50   0:10:17    883   419/F
   50. Marie-Josă©E Vandal        Laval,                  2:15:08   0:10:18    888   422/F
   51. Heidi Vanderhorst          Mono,                   2:15:24   0:10:20    894   427/F
   52. Veda Punch                 Burlington,             2:16:10   0:10:23    904   434/F
   53. Angela Casey               Toronto,                2:16:28   0:10:25    910   437/F
   54. Eilleen Macfadden          London,                 2:17:30   0:10:29    943   457/F
   55. Thao La                    Denville,               2:18:04   0:10:32    957   469/F
   56. Karyn Worley               Guelph,                 2:19:05   0:10:37    978   484/F
   57. Luisa Wilson               Airdrie,                2:19:14   0:10:37    983   489/F
   58. Cathie Morrison            Essex,                  2:19:59   0:10:41    998   499/F
   59. Kathleen Brillinger        Gilford,                2:20:43   0:10:44   1019   515/F
   60. Kim Teshima                Mississauga,            2:20:59   0:10:45   1028   518/F
   61. Kathleen Wheeler           Minesing,               2:21:31   0:10:48   1042   528/F
   62. Francine Morrison          Aurora,                 2:21:31   0:10:48   1043   529/F
   63. Sharon Pinkston            Quebec,                 2:22:01   0:10:50   1051   533/F
   64. Sarah Arsenault            Dryden,                 2:22:02   0:10:50   1053   534/F
   65. Theresa Fitzgerald         Waterloo,               2:22:12   0:10:51   1057   537/F
   66. Jane Grewal                Fenwick,                2:23:23   0:10:56   1072   550/F
   67. Louise Boulay              Cambridge,              2:23:41   0:10:58   1082   555/F
   68. Theresa Beirne             Fayetteville,           2:23:52   0:10:58   1087   558/F
   69. Sharon Hutchison           Scarborough,            2:23:56   0:10:59   1090   560/F
   70. Jean Harshberger           Eden,                   2:24:16   0:11:00   1103   567/F
   71. Kelly Garbe                Bradford,               2:24:40   0:11:02   1110   572/F
   72. Lisa Leitch                Norwich,                2:24:59   0:11:04   1120   578/F
   73. Noelle Henry               Dundas,                 2:25:13   0:11:05   1126   581/F
   74. Anne Legault               Longueuil,              2:25:20   0:11:05   1128   583/F
   75. Michelle Zimmer            Bradford,               2:25:22   0:11:05   1131   586/F
   76. Shannon Woytowicz          Barrie,                 2:25:40   0:11:07   1136   589/F
   77. Nina Chieng-Budzisch       Cape Coral,             2:26:20   0:11:10   1153   598/F
   78. Hilda Rincon               Mont-Tremblant,         2:26:52   0:11:12   1160   603/F
   79. Chantelle Pickel           Essex,                  2:26:59   0:11:13   1162   604/F
   80. Brenda Milmine             Paris,                  2:28:39   0:11:20   1192   625/F
   81. Michelle Methot            Kingston,               2:29:14   0:11:23   1201   631/F
   82. Heike Gerhardt             Dortmund,               2:29:45   0:11:25   1211   640/F
   83. Susan Michlaec             Angola,                 2:30:31   0:11:29   1224   651/F
   84. Ayano Inoue                Yorba Linda,            2:30:31   0:11:29   1225   652/F
   85. Jacqueline Armstrong Gates Kitchener,              2:30:48   0:11:30   1228   654/F
   86. Liliana Rambo              Houston,                2:31:24   0:11:33   1238   663/F
   87. Nati Melancon              Pearland,               2:31:24   0:11:33   1239   664/F
   88. Michelle Ramsay            Essex,                  2:31:26   0:11:33   1240   665/F
   89. Mary Jo Fader              Toronto,                2:32:02   0:11:36   1250   674/F
   90. Debbie Hocknell            Kirton,                 2:32:46   0:11:39   1267   688/F
   91. Christine Hickey           Cornwall,               2:33:05   0:11:41   1273   693/F
   92. Jackie Anderson            Port Colborne,          2:33:10   0:11:41   1277   697/F
   93. Tracey O'Dell              Burlington,             2:33:53   0:11:44   1285   703/F
   94. Trena Karbowski            East Amherst,           2:35:08   0:11:50   1298   710/F
   95. Francine Paquette          Woodstock,              2:35:21   0:11:51   1306   714/F
   96. Joanne Leblanc             Welland,                2:36:08   0:11:55   1316   723/F
   97. Nathalie Jutras            Deux-Montagnes,         2:36:49   0:11:58   1324   729/F
   98. Tonya Taylor               Toronto,                2:37:19   0:12:00   1330   733/F
   99. Kelly Roth                 Waterloo,               2:41:16   0:12:18   1377   771/F
  100. Molly Cameron              Bradford,               2:41:43   0:12:20   1380   773/F
  101. Linda Rowe                 Bowmanville,            2:41:46   0:12:20   1381   774/F
  102. Tammy Morris               Kingston,               2:42:30   0:12:24   1389   780/F
  103. Lynn Earnest               Scarborough,            2:44:19   0:12:32   1398   788/F
  104. Michelle Deveau-Brock      North Bay,              2:46:17   0:12:41   1426   810/F
  105. Cassie Lee                 Waterloo,               2:47:31   0:12:47   1438   818/F
  106. Adrienne Farrell           Kitchener,              2:48:14   0:12:50   1443   822/F
  107. Marce Goulart              Toronto,                2:48:48   0:12:53   1447   824/F
  108. Jacquie Spagnuolo          St. Catharines,         2:51:04   0:13:03   1463   833/F
  109. Nicole Gajraj              Mississauga,            2:51:56   0:13:07   1471   838/F
  110. Missy Kelley               Pittsford,              2:53:59   0:13:16   1487   852/F
  111. Debra Klein                Buffalo,                2:54:10   0:13:17   1490   855/F
  112. Nancy Devries              Simcoe,                 2:54:40   0:13:19   1496   861/F
  113. Gina Giese                 Batavia,                2:55:00   0:13:21   1498   863/F
  114. Gwendolen Boyle            London,                 3:02:31   0:13:55   1539   894/F
  115. Jenn Kremonas              Frederick,              3:03:19   0:13:59   1544   897/F
  116. Annie Allen                St-Henri,               3:04:00   0:14:02   1549   902/F
  117. Alison Murphy              Burlington,             3:06:28   0:14:13   1558   908/F
  118. Susan Stevens              Sw Ranches,             3:07:04   0:14:16   1559   909/F
  119. Christine Park             Oakville,               3:09:33   0:14:28   1573   919/F
  120. Leslie Konkle              Mount Hope,             3:12:59   0:14:43   1579   923/F
  121. Mandy Applin               Pittsford,              3:12:59   0:14:43   1580   924/F
  122. Dawn Edmiston              Cuyahoga Falls,         3:14:27   0:14:50   1586   928/F
  123. Cayra Deluna               Collingwood.,           3:19:07   0:15:11   1599   939/F
  124. Cynthia Norman             Frankford,              3:20:18   0:15:17   1606   945/F
  125. Karen Bejin                Rochester Hills,        3:21:45   0:15:23   1608   947/F
  126. Martha Miller              Toronto,                3:23:18   0:15:30   1615   952/F
  127. Michelle Dobbin            St Catharines,          3:24:50   0:15:37   1620   957/F
  128. Marnie Kerr                Guelph,                 3:25:57   0:15:43   1621   958/F
  129. Dawn Meckl                 Mont Alto,              3:31:36   0:16:08   1649   979/F
  130. Christine Quinn            Gahanna,                3:32:04   0:16:11   1652   982/F
  131. Beverley Erdenberger       Aurora,                 3:42:11   0:16:57   1678  1001/F
  132. Wyse Pam                   Etobicoke,              3:46:28   0:17:17   1685  1008/F
  133. Jennifer Martin            Toronto,                3:47:47   0:17:23   1687  1009/F
  134. Audra Zirnheld             Tonawanda,              3:49:03   0:17:28   1694  1016/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Marcia Enck                Victor,                 1:48:56   0:08:19    241    57/F
    2. Maryellen Gibson           Notl,                   1:51:54   0:08:32    279    73/F
    3. Melanie Parke              Bradford,               1:52:05   0:08:33    284    77/F
    4. Rebecca Jeffs              Oro-Medonte,            1:54:09   0:08:42    317    89/F
    5. Jennifer Fidanza           Lockport,               1:56:49   0:08:55    377   125/F
    6. Maurita Baker              Meaford,                1:57:16   0:08:57    385   131/F
    7. June Hall                  Peterborough,           1:57:39   0:08:58    395   136/F
    8. Christine Au               Niagara Falls,          1:57:44   0:08:59    400   140/F
    9. Lorrie Ross                Thorold,                2:00:06   0:09:10    493   190/F
   10. Heather Pulfer             Alliston,               2:00:42   0:09:12    517   202/F
   11. Pam Kelleher               Hornell,                2:01:19   0:09:15    532   208/F
   12. Deon Vella                 Brampton,               2:01:28   0:09:16    538   210/F
   13. Donna Slagle               Poland,                 2:04:08   0:09:28    600   246/F
   14. Ruth Peddle                Kanata,                 2:04:42   0:09:31    609   250/F
   15. Elaine Young               Kirkville,              2:05:54   0:09:36    636   268/F
   16. Signe Hansen               Niagara Falls,          2:07:08   0:09:42    681   293/F
   17. Lucy Thuita                Willoughby Hills,       2:08:06   0:09:46    700   302/F
   18. Elke Stephan               Dortmund,               2:08:57   0:09:50    723   319/F
   19. Kathy Tuttle               Kimball,                2:09:52   0:09:54    744   331/F
   20. Jen Vogel                  Orchard Park,           2:10:00   0:09:55    746   332/F
   21. Sherry Wlodarski           Clay,                   2:11:42   0:10:03    795   362/F
   22. Sheila Collver             Whitesboro,             2:12:06   0:10:05    804   369/F
   23. Carole Hunt                Kitchener,              2:12:16   0:10:05    813   377/F
   24. Sylvia Jongsma             Whitby,                 2:12:17   0:10:05    816   379/F
   25. Lonna Seed                 Bright'S Grove,         2:12:26   0:10:06    820   381/F
   26. Juliellen Sampara          Fonthill,               2:12:58   0:10:09    839   392/F
   27. Karen Rimmer               Bowmanville,            2:14:07   0:10:14    865   407/F
   28. Christine Iemmolo          Niagara Falls,          2:14:31   0:10:16    874   413/F
   29. Andrea Kendig              Christiana,             2:14:38   0:10:16    878   416/F
   30. Kim Hardy                  Baden,                  2:15:33   0:10:20    897   430/F
   31. Tracey Pace                London,                 2:16:54   0:10:27    920   445/F
   32. Michele Faucher            St-Bruno,               2:17:03   0:10:27    926   449/F
   33. Donna Simpson              London,                 2:17:22   0:10:29    940   456/F
   34. Kim Pester                 Pembroke Pines,         2:17:41   0:10:30    946   460/F
   35. Lynn Stubbings             Cobourg,                2:18:04   0:10:32    955   467/F
   36. Deb Patton                 Baltimore,              2:18:04   0:10:32    956   468/F
   37. Mimi Lee                   Barrie,                 2:18:58   0:10:36    974   481/F
   38. Kelly Isfan                Port Dover,             2:19:01   0:10:36    975   482/F
   39. Karen Perna                Williamsville,          2:19:19   0:10:38    984   490/F
   40. Chrissy Trombley           Ridgeway,               2:19:54   0:10:40    996   497/F
   41. Lorna Bradley              Katy,                   2:20:14   0:10:42   1003   501/F
   42. Tracey Guest               London,                 2:20:54   0:10:45   1026   517/F
   43. Luna Mark                  Mississauga,            2:21:46   0:10:49   1047   530/F
   44. Brenda Kennedy             St. Catharines,         2:21:53   0:10:49   1050   532/F
   45. Gudrun Maria Mueller       Dortmund,               2:22:05   0:10:50   1054   535/F
   46. Diane Toupin               Ile Perrot,             2:22:49   0:10:54   1064   543/F
   47. Jocelyn Affleck            Bradford,               2:23:12   0:10:55   1070   548/F
   48. Laura Weigel               East Amherst,           2:23:32   0:10:57   1077   553/F
   49. Jill Aoki                  Toronto,                2:24:16   0:11:00   1101   565/F
   50. Janet Hehn                 Westminster,            2:24:37   0:11:02   1109   571/F
   51. Deborah Sadlik             Utica,                  2:25:30   0:11:06   1133   588/F
   52. Jane Fletcher              Ancaster,               2:26:10   0:11:09   1149   594/F
   53. Brenda Wiseman             Sudbury,                2:27:03   0:11:13   1163   605/F
   54. Jill Blackburn             Mississauga,            2:27:27   0:11:15   1171   611/F
   55. Silvina Vazquez            Montreal,               2:27:47   0:11:16   1176   614/F
   56. Jean Qua-Chasse            Simcoe,                 2:27:53   0:11:17   1178   615/F
   57. Tracy Cromp                Fayetteville,           2:28:33   0:11:20   1190   624/F
   58. Carol-Ann Doucher          Aurora,                 2:29:24   0:11:24   1206   636/F
   59. Susan Vandermeeren         Toronto,                2:30:13   0:11:28   1219   648/F
   60. Barbara Evans              Phoenix,                2:31:02   0:11:31   1231   657/F
   61. Kathy Pluck                Belle River,            2:31:49   0:11:35   1248   672/F
   62. Susanne Fetzer             Grand Island,           2:33:00   0:11:40   1272   692/F
   63. Valerie Currie             Woodstock,              2:33:26   0:11:42   1282   700/F
   64. Takako Okamura             Matsumoto,              2:35:07   0:11:50   1297   709/F
   65. Elizabeth Hunter           St. Catharines,         2:36:05   0:11:54   1314   721/F
   66. Stacey Troster             Toronto,                2:36:06   0:11:54   1315   722/F
   67. Donette Igwemezie          Brampton,               2:36:42   0:11:57   1323   728/F
   68. Linda Hofland              Beamsville,             2:37:48   0:12:02   1334   737/F
   69. Karin McDowell             Beamsville,             2:37:49   0:12:02   1336   739/F
   70. Lucy Di Nardo              Toronto,                2:39:51   0:12:12   1359   758/F
   71. Michelle Lee               Johns Creek,            2:39:57   0:12:12   1361   760/F
   72. Sue Jones                  Bradford,               2:41:43   0:12:20   1379   772/F
   73. Genevieve Beaudet          Brossard,               2:42:06   0:12:22   1385   776/F
   74. Lisa Jankov                Mississauga,            2:44:50   0:12:34   1405   793/F
   75. Elaine Swope               Findlay,                2:45:20   0:12:37   1412   797/F
   76. Loretta Mazgaj             Lakewood,               2:45:39   0:12:38   1415   800/F
   77. Kirstin Anderson           Buffalo,                2:46:23   0:12:42   1428   812/F
   78. Judy Chiarmonte            Tonawanda,              2:47:15   0:12:45   1437   817/F
   79. Deanna Giordano            Buffalo,                2:50:54   0:13:02   1459   830/F
   80. Suzanne Walsh              Mississauga,            2:51:56   0:13:07   1472   839/F
   81. Karen Wilson               Ajax,                   2:52:57   0:13:12   1480   847/F
   82. Patti Murphy               Rochester,              2:54:00   0:13:16   1488   853/F
   83. Barbara Boegel             Kitchener,              2:54:58   0:13:21   1497   862/F
   84. Kelly Kempel               Kitchener,              2:56:54   0:13:30   1509   873/F
   85. Kim Beery                  Gahanna,                2:57:17   0:13:31   1511   875/F
   86. Silke Gerkensmeier         Dortmund,               2:58:50   0:13:38   1522   882/F
   87. Teresa Nix                 Mississauga,            3:00:59   0:13:48   1533   889/F
   88. Gillian May                Stoney Creek,           3:00:59   0:13:48   1534   890/F
   89. Heather Tyrrell            Douro-Dummer,           3:01:58   0:13:53   1537   893/F
   90. Cheryl Budinski            Rochester,              3:03:36   0:14:00   1546   899/F
   91. Marie Vaillancourt         Kitchener,              3:03:39   0:14:01   1548   901/F
   92. Susan Mackenzie            Milton,                 3:08:24   0:14:22   1569   915/F
   93. Terry Ann King             Belmont,                3:09:09   0:14:26   1572   918/F
   94. Benedicta Reyes            Fairborn,               3:11:51   0:14:38   1576   922/F
   95. Eileen Williams            North York,             3:14:25   0:14:50   1585   927/F
   96. Lauralee Archibald         Ottawa,                 3:15:07   0:14:53   1588   930/F
   97. Lisa Morrison              Guelph,                 3:15:31   0:14:55   1590   932/F
   98. Heather Whipple            St Catharines,          3:15:43   0:14:56   1591   933/F
   99. Diana Gunn                 Fort Erie,              3:15:44   0:14:56   1592   934/F
  100. Linda Walling              Rochester Hills,        3:21:45   0:15:23   1607   946/F
  101. Denise Doell               Brampton,               3:23:00   0:15:29   1611   948/F
  102. Kelly Privatte             Northville,             3:23:15   0:15:30   1613   950/F
  103. Cassandra Gaines           Roanoke,                3:23:34   0:15:32   1616   953/F
  104. Catherine Day              Chatham,                3:24:21   0:15:35   1617   954/F
  105. Liz Fortushniok            St. Catharines,         3:24:50   0:15:37   1619   956/F
  106. Roxanne Haubrich           Fort Lauderdale,        3:25:57   0:15:43   1622   959/F
  107. Sandra Williams            Brampton,               3:29:39   0:16:00   1639   974/F
  108. Marielle Uliana            Georgetown,             3:30:48   0:16:05   1643   977/F
  109. Jacqueline Dunn            Hamilton,               3:32:07   0:16:11   1653   983/F
  110. Joanne Zanin-Minkiewicz    Ancaster,               3:33:59   0:16:19   1659   988/F
  111. Juliana Yee                Hamilton,               3:38:51   0:16:42   1671   995/F
  112. Mary Malekzadeh            Whitby,                 3:42:44   0:16:59   1679  1002/F
  113. Suzanne Jackson            London,                 3:43:23   0:17:02   1680  1003/F
  114. Lorna Collins              London,                 3:43:23   0:17:02   1681  1004/F
  115. Tracey Randall             Caledonia,              4:10:30   0:19:07   1707  1028/F
  116. Jennifer Howard            Commerce,               4:19:30   0:19:48   1711  1030/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Anne Macrae                Caledon,                1:46:16   0:08:06    197    44/F
    2. Martha Harding             London,                 1:48:21   0:08:16    231    50/F
    3. Laurie Locke               Stthomas,               2:00:15   0:09:10    503   195/F
    4. Stephanie Minor            Port Colborne,          2:00:30   0:09:12    508   199/F
    5. Wendy Fitzpatrick          Hornell,                2:01:19   0:09:15    534   209/F
    6. Bev Jedrzejewski           Listowel,               2:03:10   0:09:24    578   233/F
    7. Yoko Yamaguchi             Kisarazu-Shi,           2:04:45   0:09:31    610   251/F
    8. Joclyn Cozac               Calgary,                2:06:18   0:09:38    650   276/F
    9. Lori Morrison              Owen Sound,             2:07:43   0:09:45    691   298/F
   10. Lisa Kawaguchi             Ottawa,                 2:08:22   0:09:48    706   307/F
   11. Alexandra Kadykalo         Courtice,               2:08:48   0:09:50    719   316/F
   12. Judy Wilson                London,                 2:09:24   0:09:52    735   325/F
   13. Isabelle Apolonia          Brampton,               2:11:14   0:10:01    781   353/F
   14. Judith Steilberg           Louisville,             2:11:15   0:10:01    783   354/F
   15. Marylou Anderson           Belle River,            2:16:55   0:10:27    922   446/F
   16. Marni Hamilton             Toronto,                2:17:12   0:10:28    934   452/F
   17. Della Pierson              Syracuse,               2:17:45   0:10:30    947   461/F
   18. Lori Fox                   Pittsford,              2:18:21   0:10:33    961   473/F
   19. Cindi Shear                Webster,                2:19:03   0:10:36    977   483/F
   20. Kathy Cumbo                Hamilton,               2:19:41   0:10:39    989   493/F
   21. Mary Sweetlove             Russell,                2:20:33   0:10:43   1014   510/F
   22. Doreen Hoffman             Ann Arbor,              2:24:59   0:11:04   1121   579/F
   23. Nancy Thorne               Long Branch,            2:25:20   0:11:05   1129   584/F
   24. Marina Maitland            Midhurst,               2:26:14   0:11:09   1151   596/F
   25. Elaine Colford             Toronto,                2:27:18   0:11:14   1167   608/F
   26. Stabb Susan                Innisfil,               2:28:25   0:11:19   1187   622/F
   27. Wendy Curren               London,                 2:29:36   0:11:25   1210   639/F
   28. Andrea Hansen              Dortmund,               2:29:45   0:11:25   1212   641/F
   29. Elvira Kubat               Granton,                2:31:38   0:11:34   1243   668/F
   30. Cheryl Staley              Dover,                  2:32:24   0:11:38   1258   679/F
   31. Jan Host                   Grand Rapids,           2:32:30   0:11:38   1263   684/F
   32. Joanne Fozard              Grimsby,                2:37:49   0:12:02   1335   738/F
   33. Beverly Walter             N. Tonawanda,           2:38:30   0:12:05   1340   742/F
   34. Linda Collins              Newcastle,              2:39:05   0:12:08   1353   753/F
   35. Lisa Rebnord               Toronto,                2:40:22   0:12:14   1366   763/F
   36. Sylvie Beaudin             Brossard,               2:43:10   0:12:27   1392   783/F
   37. Margaret Lech              St. Catharines,         2:43:14   0:12:27   1393   784/F
   38. Barbara Helin              Welland,                2:45:15   0:12:36   1409   796/F
   39. Elizabeth Deschamps        Pawleys Island,         2:51:01   0:13:03   1462   832/F
   40. Jeanne Knoll               Simpsonville,           2:51:59   0:13:07   1473   840/F
   41. Lynn Morton                Huntsville,             2:52:50   0:13:11   1479   846/F
   42. Judy Looney                Sugar Hill,             2:55:17   0:13:22   1502   866/F
   43. Darlene Houde              Fort Erie,              2:56:16   0:13:27   1506   870/F
   44. Mara Nikitovic             Virgil,                 2:59:59   0:13:44   1527   886/F
   45. Toni Moran                 Courtice,               3:00:38   0:13:47   1531   888/F
   46. Elizabeth Peters           Spencerport,            3:02:56   0:13:57   1543   896/F
   47. Marti Meyers               Henrietta,              3:03:36   0:14:00   1547   900/F
   48. Paula Frazier              Kearney,                3:07:48   0:14:20   1566   914/F
   49. Ruth Cornale               Oshawa,                 3:14:08   0:14:49   1584   926/F
   50. Sandy Frick                Independence,           3:18:27   0:15:08   1598   938/F
   51. Terri Ewing                Wasaga Beach,           3:19:07   0:15:11   1600   940/F
   52. Cindy Casilio              Rochester,              3:27:48   0:15:51   1629   965/F
   53. Chihiro Hagiwara           Fujimi,                 3:28:59   0:15:56   1637   972/F
   54. Margaret Bradley           Burlington,             3:30:30   0:16:03   1641   975/F
   55. Cheryl Munce               Oakville,               3:30:31   0:16:04   1642   976/F
   56. Ingrid Mann                St. Thomas,             3:31:07   0:16:06   1646   978/F
   57. Sandrea Crowther           Peterborough,           3:31:52   0:16:10   1651   981/F
   58. Kathy Burke                Kingston,               3:41:14   0:16:53   1676   999/F
   59. Lisa Barrow                Port Colborne,          3:45:26   0:17:12   1684  1007/F
   60. Colleen Kelly              Scottsbluff,            3:48:38   0:17:26   1692  1014/F
   61. Debbie Churcher            Vittoria,               3:49:10   0:17:29   1695  1017/F
   62. Daphne Simpson             Pefferlaw,              3:49:14   0:17:29   1697  1019/F
   63. Paula Luce                 Meaford,                3:49:15   0:17:29   1698  1020/F
   64. Susan Forsyth              Missssauga,             4:01:02   0:18:23   1703  1025/F
   65. Nora Hall                  Rochester,              4:01:49   0:18:27   1704  1026/F
   66. Deborah Ellis              Simcoe,                 4:28:02   0:20:27   1713  1032/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Erna Pudgar                Piran,                  1:47:16   0:08:11    218    48/F
    2. Alice Andruchow            Sarnia,                 1:51:57   0:08:32    280    74/F
    3. Gail Walker                Simcoe,                 1:55:53   0:08:50    343   105/F
    4. Laural Brooks              London,                 2:02:44   0:09:22    568   228/F
    5. Jennifer George            Chatham,                2:18:27   0:10:34    963   474/F
    6. Carol Wilkie               Liverpool,              2:23:32   0:10:57   1076   552/F
    7. Diane Demers               Brossard,               2:25:21   0:11:05   1130   585/F
    8. Chris Pratt                Midhurst,               2:26:14   0:11:09   1150   595/F
    9. Joanne Desalvo             Rochester,              2:27:28   0:11:15   1172   612/F
   10. Margaret Coughlin          Kingston,               2:28:42   0:11:21   1193   626/F
   11. Mary Moriarty              Highlands,              2:28:55   0:11:22   1195   627/F
   12. Cindy Bennes               Buffalo,                2:32:27   0:11:38   1262   683/F
   13. Cherrine Wheeler           Trimble,                2:34:39   0:11:48   1293   706/F
   14. Shari Whiting              Clinton,                2:36:36   0:11:57   1321   727/F
   15. Lorraine Miller            Callander,              2:39:04   0:12:08   1352   752/F
   16. Joan Hodgson               London,                 2:39:57   0:12:12   1362   761/F
   17. Kathleen Miller            Findlay,                2:45:21   0:12:37   1413   798/F
   18. Shary Last                 Kingsville,             2:53:02   0:13:12   1482   848/F
   19. Caron Cleveland            Dublin,                 2:56:17   0:13:27   1507   871/F
   20. Eva-Maria Rohrmoser        Dortmund,               2:57:07   0:13:31   1510   874/F
   21. Cindy Graham               Holstein,               3:01:53   0:13:52   1536   892/F
   22. Kathleen Garland           Lancaster,              3:05:46   0:14:10   1553   904/F
   23. Cornelia Phillips          St. Agatha,             3:09:00   0:14:25   1571   917/F
   24. Helen Bokalo               Mississauga,            3:26:24   0:15:45   1623   960/F
   25. Ruth Dowsett               Niagara On The Lak,     3:27:00   0:15:47   1627   963/F
   26. Janet Dalke                Rochester,              3:27:48   0:15:51   1628   964/F
   27. Hiroko Ozaki               Fukui,                  3:28:59   0:15:56   1638   973/F
   28. Helen Sellers              Toronto,                3:31:52   0:16:10   1650   980/F
   29. Patty Dunn                 Hamilton,               3:32:07   0:16:11   1654   984/F
   30. Jane Burbage               St. Catharines,         3:39:50   0:16:46   1673   997/F
   31. Kim Ebright                Blacklick,              3:44:23   0:17:07   1682  1005/F
   32. Janet Hanson               Scottsbluff,            3:48:39   0:17:27   1693  1015/F
   33. Hisayo Goto                Fukui,                  4:09:41   0:19:03   1706  1027/F
 
 
 
Women 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Susan Richardson           Mulmur,                 2:02:03   0:09:19    552   219/F
    2. Joyce Duval                Cornwall,               2:26:37   0:11:11   1155   600/F
    3. Lalitha Tella              Ottawa,                 2:44:11   0:12:31   1397   787/F
    4. Rilla Davis                Mississauga,            2:47:46   0:12:48   1440   819/F
    5. Maureen Mills              Whitby,                 3:23:18   0:15:30   1614   951/F
    6. Pam Wren                   Beavercreek,            3:24:26   0:15:36   1618   955/F
    7. Cynthia Lees               St Davids,              3:32:41   0:16:13   1657   986/F
    8. Elizabeth Plott            Gahanna,                3:44:24   0:17:07   1683  1006/F
    9. Diana66 Nagy               Mayfield Hts,           3:52:50   0:17:46   1701  1023/F
 
 
 
Women 70-99
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hazel Motomura             Whitby,                 2:20:16   0:10:42   1006   504/F
    2. Madeleine Larkins          Cobourg,                2:21:24   0:10:47   1038   524/F
    3. Kiyoko Hagiwara            Fujimi,                 3:28:59   0:15:56   1636   971/F
    4. Carol Lanfranchi           Guelph,                 3:35:51   0:16:28   1665   992/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Men 0-19
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Carter Rudge               Thorold,               1:34:28  0:07:12     59    46/M
    2. Zack Beaudoin              Deleage,               1:41:09  0:07:43    119    92/M
    3. Jason Denis                Deleage,               1:41:09  0:07:43    120    93/M
    4. Jacob Popik                Toronto,               1:41:15  0:07:43    123    94/M
    5. Josh Wood                  Ridgeway,              1:42:18  0:07:48    134   103/M
    6. Michael Hoefert            Burlington,            1:42:41  0:07:50    141   110/M
    7. Jacob Vanderzwet           London,                1:44:06  0:07:56    155   122/M
    8. Ray Smyth                  Mcdougall,             1:45:55  0:08:05    190   148/M
    9. Wenhan Zhang               Sheung Shui,           1:47:35  0:08:12    220   172/M
   10. Zachery Bochacki           Buffalo,               1:49:44  0:08:22    249   191/M
   11. Nicolas Menard             Maniwaki,              1:53:56  0:08:41    314   228/M
   12. Carson Suggett             St Catharines,         1:58:11  0:09:01    420   273/M
   13. Joshua Kalmin              Vaughan,               1:58:33  0:09:03    437   284/M
   14. Brandon Van                Cambridge,             1:59:32  0:09:07    462   295/M
   15. Jacob Skunca               Brantford,             2:00:12  0:09:10    499   306/M
   16. Conrad Arnold              Hamilton,              2:00:54  0:09:13    520   317/M
   17. Sheldon Seguin             Egan Aud,              2:05:21  0:09:34    626   365/M
   18. Reggie Smyth               Mcdougall,             2:06:09  0:09:37    644   373/M
   19. Zach Harrietha             St. Catharines,        2:09:47  0:09:54    741   411/M
   20. Ryan Smyth                 Mcdougall,             2:10:45  0:09:58    763   422/M
   21. Matthew Dembski            West Seneca,           2:21:43  0:10:49   1046   517/M
   22. Tieler Friedline           Rineyville,            2:25:45  0:11:07   1137   548/M
   23. Brent Harley               Burbank,               2:26:44  0:11:12   1159   557/M
   24. Wayne Du                   Ottawa,                2:32:22  0:11:37   1256   579/M
   25. Travis Day                 Chatham,               3:07:05  0:14:16   1560   651/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Nicholas Orlowski          Lancaster,             1:12:26  0:05:32      7     7/M
    2. Riley Johnston             Pembroke,              1:13:02  0:05:34      8     8/M
    3. Frank Sorbara              Thornhill,             1:13:50  0:05:38      9     9/M
    4. Matthew Tebogt             Newmarket,             1:22:47  0:06:19     20    15/M
    5. Imran Ghaznawi             Toronto,               1:23:49  0:06:24     21    16/M
    6. Fabrice Godin              Montreal,              1:28:57  0:06:47     32    25/M
    7. Ira Stern                  Toronto,               1:33:43  0:07:09     53    40/M
    8. Matthew Wojnar, Jr.        Brooklyn,              1:36:52  0:07:23     73    57/M
    9. Drew Gowan                 Welland,               1:36:54  0:07:23     74    58/M
   10. Mark Brunet                Coldwater,             1:37:20  0:07:25     77    60/M
   11. Theo Nouailletas           Toronto,               1:38:15  0:07:30     85    67/M
   12. Sam Buckley                Toronto,               1:39:30  0:07:35     94    75/M
   13. Dylan Wolfe                Hamilton,              1:39:57  0:07:37    107    83/M
   14. Kenny McLeod               Welland,               1:40:50  0:07:42    117    90/M
   15. Cyrus Symoom               Toronto,               1:42:48  0:07:51    142   111/M
   16. David Ott                  Glen Rock,             1:44:27  0:07:58    160   127/M
   17. Ben Dickhout               Welland,               1:44:44  0:07:59    164   130/M
   18. Ethan Sokolowski           Williamsville,         1:46:22  0:08:07    200   156/M
   19. Mathew Erickson            Kingston,              1:46:26  0:08:07    201   157/M
   20. Luc Rinaldi                Toronto,               1:46:32  0:08:08    203   159/M
   21. Mitchell Minor             Port Colborne,         1:46:58  0:08:10    214   168/M
   22. Jake Dancyger              Toronto,               1:47:46  0:08:13    225   176/M
   23. Rishi Khera                West Windsor,          1:50:22  0:08:25    258   196/M
   24. Jordan Einhorn             White Plains,          1:51:51  0:08:32    278   206/M
   25. Chris Warkentin            Wheatley,              1:53:12  0:08:38    306   222/M
   26. Ivan Nudnou                Toronto,               1:58:08  0:09:01    418   272/M
   27. Scott Mannell              Toronto,               1:58:26  0:09:02    429   278/M
   28. Andrew Towers              Mississauga,           1:58:28  0:09:02    434   282/M
   29. Lukas Raymond              Barrie,                2:01:27  0:09:16    537   328/M
   30. Andrew Samson              Windsor,               2:02:23  0:09:20    563   338/M
   31. John Strasser              East Canton,           2:02:49  0:09:22    570   341/M
   32. Devon Dickhout             Sunderland,            2:03:15  0:09:24    583   348/M
   33. Cole Chase                 Hamilton,              2:05:46  0:09:36    634   368/M
   34. Alex Mosteller             Hudson,                2:12:29  0:10:06    823   440/M
   35. Immanuel Kielstra          Beamsville,            2:12:34  0:10:07    826   442/M
   36. Ryan Shaw                  Lockport,              2:13:02  0:10:09    843   449/M
   37. Josh Harley                Burbank,               2:15:01  0:10:18    886   466/M
   38. Tyler Scott                Welland,               2:16:45  0:10:26    918   475/M
   39. Patrick Kiermacz           St. Catharines,        2:19:49  0:10:40    994   499/M
   40. Robert Miskimen            Buffalo,               2:21:11  0:10:46   1033   514/M
   41. Marc-Olivier LaramăˆE      MontrăˆAl,             2:22:27  0:10:52   1060   521/M
   42. Kinam Lee                  Niagara,               2:24:07  0:11:00   1095   533/M
   43. Jason Mendoza              Midland,               2:24:54  0:11:03   1118   541/M
   44. Aleksandr Kielstra         Beamsville,            2:25:09  0:11:04   1124   545/M
   45. Kevin Wiseman              Sudbury,               2:27:03  0:11:13   1164   559/M
   46. Nick Wilson                Goderich,              2:27:40  0:11:16   1174   562/M
   47. Arek Janiga                Lake View,             2:28:21  0:11:19   1186   565/M
   48. Evan Adcock                Pittsburgh,            2:31:41  0:11:34   1244   576/M
   49. Edler Flores               Mississauga,           2:40:42  0:12:16   1375   606/M
   50. Terrence Jacobs            Aiken,                 2:45:03  0:12:35   1407   613/M
   51. Giovanny Felicitas         Etobicoke,             2:46:34  0:12:42   1430   617/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Abreham Wagaye             Toronto,               1:09:12  0:05:17      2     2/M
    2. Ebisa Ejigu                Toronto,               1:09:13  0:05:17      3     3/M
    3. Kindi Asefa                Toronto,               1:09:15  0:05:17      4     4/M
    4. Bonsa Gonfa                Toronto,               1:12:00  0:05:30      6     6/M
    5. Robert Winslow             Guelph,                1:21:26  0:06:13     19    14/M
    6. Ryan Albano                Brampton,              1:28:09  0:06:43     30    23/M
    7. Zachary Russo              Laurel,                1:29:19  0:06:49     33    26/M
    8. Chris Stasny               Ashtabula,             1:29:41  0:06:50     35    28/M
    9. Nick Stone                 Depew,                 1:30:00  0:06:52     37    29/M
   10. John Melnyk                Toronto,               1:35:55  0:07:19     66    52/M
   11. Michael Luska              Welland,               1:39:14  0:07:34     93    74/M
   12. Brady Johnson              Ancaster,              1:39:37  0:07:36     97    76/M
   13. Kevin Linseman             London,                1:39:46  0:07:37    104    81/M
   14. Kelly Sell                 Claysburg,             1:42:11  0:07:48    133   102/M
   15. Spencer Neufeld            Leamington,            1:42:51  0:07:51    143   112/M
   16. Matthew Joseph             Oshawa,                1:44:21  0:07:58    159   126/M
   17. Nick Melnyk                Toronto,               1:44:43  0:07:59    163   129/M
   18. Adam Friedrichsen          Toronto,               1:44:52  0:08:00    166   132/M
   19. Matt Greenfield            Niagara Falls,         1:45:37  0:08:03    180   143/M
   20. Sean Pratt                 St. Catharines,        1:46:48  0:08:09    211   165/M
   21. Guillaume Lamarre          Amos,                  1:48:12  0:08:15    230   181/M
   22. Dominik Kalaminec          Kitchener,             1:49:57  0:08:23    255   194/M
   23. Joe Collins                Innisfil,              1:52:22  0:08:34    290   211/M
   24. Nathan Peters              Liverpool,             1:52:33  0:08:35    295   213/M
   25. Andrew Ferrante            Huntsville,            1:52:47  0:08:36    301   217/M
   26. Cody Hacking               Brantford,             1:55:17  0:08:48    329   234/M
   27. Jordan Dempster            Oakville,              1:56:47  0:08:55    376   252/M
   28. Victor Novelli             Allegany,              1:58:06  0:09:01    417   271/M
   29. Phil Greenway              Toronto,               1:58:13  0:09:01    421   274/M
   30. Johnny Young Iv            Rochester,             1:58:27  0:09:02    431   279/M
   31. Brett Curtis               Garwood,               2:01:08  0:09:14    527   322/M
   32. Ryan Karcher               Grand Island,          2:02:05  0:09:19    554   334/M
   33. Damian McCabe              Toronto,               2:02:14  0:09:19    556   336/M
   34. Xiaolong Wu                Kingston,              2:02:42  0:09:22    567   340/M
   35. Robert Larovere            Indianapolis,          2:03:00  0:09:23    574   344/M
   36. Dawson Carberry            Brampton,              2:05:18  0:09:33    622   363/M
   37. Charlston Festejo          Mississauga,           2:05:59  0:09:37    640   371/M
   38. Hank Zhang                 Markham,               2:06:48  0:09:40    668   383/M
   39. Nick Head-Petersen         Mindemoya,             2:06:49  0:09:40    670   385/M
   40. Matt Lemoine               Bedford,               2:06:49  0:09:40    671   386/M
   41. Dustin Brode               Cleveland,             2:07:00  0:09:41    678   387/M
   42. Andrew Kadykalo            Courtice,              2:07:07  0:09:42    680   388/M
   43. John Byles                 Barrie,                2:09:51  0:09:54    742   412/M
   44. Ron Benedict               Waynesboro,            2:10:39  0:09:58    759   418/M
   45. Kenny Crouse               Aurora,                2:12:19  0:10:06    817   438/M
   46. Jason Simigan              Grande Prairie,        2:12:23  0:10:06    818   439/M
   47. Wyatt Goodlet              Port Dover,            2:12:42  0:10:07    830   444/M
   48. James Martinez             Williston Park,        2:12:57  0:10:08    838   447/M
   49. Chris Reeves               Manchester Ct,         2:13:18  0:10:10    851   452/M
   50. Elliot Abish               Toronto,               2:14:12  0:10:14    868   460/M
   51. Alexander McGinn           Toronto,               2:14:36  0:10:16    877   462/M
   52. Ward Smith                 Goderich,              2:19:02  0:10:36    976   494/M
   53. Jeremy Graves              Brantford,             2:19:36  0:10:39    988   496/M
   54. Rick Miller                Windsor,               2:22:51  0:10:54   1066   522/M
   55. Daniel Pancer              Mississauga,           2:23:53  0:10:59   1088   530/M
   56. Robert Ingram              Houston,               2:27:49  0:11:17   1177   563/M
   57. Zacharia Hall              West Falls,            2:30:22  0:11:28   1221   572/M
   58. Victor Xu                  Toronto,               2:30:30  0:11:29   1223   573/M
   59. Ben Biel                   Ajax,                  2:33:23  0:11:42   1281   582/M
   60. Todd Kielstra              Beamsville,            2:43:46  0:12:30   1396   610/M
   61. Tylor Sharp                Thorold,               2:46:56  0:12:44   1435   619/M
   62. Jonah Mitchell             Ottawa,                2:49:06  0:12:54   1453   627/M
   63. Michael Jaje               West Seneca,           3:16:27  0:14:59   1595   659/M
   64. Thomas Gronau              Brampton,              3:30:48  0:16:05   1644   667/M
   65. Juliano Leone              Niagara Falls,         3:34:30  0:16:22   1661   672/M
   66. David Musielak             Depew,                 3:36:08  0:16:29   1667   675/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hajin Tola                 Toronto,               1:09:11  0:05:17      1     1/M
    2. Eric Soehnlein             Grand Island,          1:20:47  0:06:10     16    13/M
    3. Dan Sellers                Toronto,               1:24:56  0:06:29     25    20/M
    4. Mathieu Pin                Montreal,              1:27:49  0:06:42     27    21/M
    5. FranăOis Lavoie           Shefford,              1:29:19  0:06:49     34    27/M
    6. Tobias Fritz               Waterloo,              1:30:19  0:06:53     38    30/M
    7. Evan McGinty               St. Catharines,        1:30:55  0:06:56     43    34/M
    8. Shawn Napper               Simcoe,                1:32:02  0:07:01     47    37/M
    9. Kevin Barby                Grimsby,               1:33:47  0:07:09     54    41/M
   10. Karsten Ziegs              Gersdorf,              1:33:55  0:07:10     55    42/M
   11. Kă©Vin Bouly               Saint-Pierre,          1:34:37  0:07:13     60    47/M
   12. Paul Zhao                  North York,            1:36:48  0:07:23     72    56/M
   13. Erik Bohen                 Buffalo,               1:37:21  0:07:26     79    61/M
   14. Colin Burn                 Toronto,               1:38:18  0:07:30     87    69/M
   15. Kent Jackson               Gordon Park,           1:38:55  0:07:33     92    73/M
   16. Andrew Eckert              Buffalo,               1:40:00  0:07:38    110    86/M
   17. Paul Koke                  Sudbury,               1:40:05  0:07:38    113    87/M
   18. Robert Shannon             Niagara Falls,         1:42:35  0:07:50    139   108/M
   19. Thomas Lynch               Wilmington,            1:43:51  0:07:55    152   120/M
   20. Ed Cutrona                 Kingston,              1:44:40  0:07:59    162   128/M
   21. Pedro Lima Vieira          Florianopolis,         1:45:09  0:08:01    170   135/M
   22. Scott Mackay               Owen Sound,            1:45:12  0:08:01    173   137/M
   23. Derek Bellemore            Windsor,               1:45:22  0:08:02    178   141/M
   24. Perry Erlichman            Pittsburgh,            1:46:46  0:08:09    209   164/M
   25. Kellen Coppola             Snyder,                1:46:57  0:08:09    213   167/M
   26. Nathan Liss                Aurora,                1:47:30  0:08:12    219   171/M
   27. Scott Ingram-Cotton        Barrie,                1:49:51  0:08:23    252   192/M
   28. Jeremy Hejnal              Cleveland,             1:49:53  0:08:23    254   193/M
   29. Russell Lenigan            Amherst,               1:53:16  0:08:38    308   223/M
   30. Yury Yatsynovich           Troy,                  1:53:24  0:08:39    311   225/M
   31. Phillip Johnson            St. Catharines,        1:54:11  0:08:43    318   229/M
   32. Etienne Lemay-Vachereau    Laval,                 1:55:20  0:08:48    331   235/M
   33. Geoffrey Lui               Toronto,               1:56:32  0:08:53    365   246/M
   34. Bret Bossard               Erieville,             1:56:35  0:08:54    367   248/M
   35. John Hull                  Alexandria,            1:57:06  0:08:56    381   253/M
   36. Nathaniel Rowe             Rome,                  1:57:20  0:08:57    388   256/M
   37. Ryan McFadden              Brooklyn,              1:57:22  0:08:57    389   257/M
   38. Danielle Inness            Barrie,                1:57:37  0:08:58    394   259/M
   39. Robert Drake               Buffalo,               1:58:21  0:09:02    427   276/M
   40. Sal Mazzarelli             St. Davids,            1:58:54  0:09:04    447   290/M
   41. Patrick Bessette           Roxboro,               1:59:44  0:09:08    468   298/M
   42. Jeffrey Gleason            Buffalo,               2:00:07  0:09:10    494   304/M
   43. Josh Sault                 Fort Erie,             2:00:12  0:09:10    500   307/M
   44. Shane Carroll              Orchard Park,          2:00:26  0:09:11    507   309/M
   45. Christian Person           Palmyra,               2:00:30  0:09:12    509   310/M
   46. Alexander Mahgoub          Brooklyn,              2:01:19  0:09:15    533   325/M
   47. Christophe Cluzel          Montreal,              2:01:54  0:09:18    548   332/M
   48. Shawn Carpenter            Brampton,              2:03:13  0:09:24    581   347/M
   49. George Abousawan           Brampton,              2:03:58  0:09:27    594   352/M
   50. Rick Hurst                 Binbrook,              2:04:14  0:09:29    603   356/M
   51. Marc Chretien              London,                2:05:55  0:09:36    637   369/M
   52. Brent Mundell              Toronto,               2:06:03  0:09:37    641   372/M
   53. Nathan Monaco              West Seneca,           2:08:41  0:09:49    714   403/M
   54. Christopher Baptista       Brampton,              2:11:27  0:10:02    789   432/M
   55. Brian Janiga               Hamburg,               2:13:01  0:10:09    841   448/M
   56. Brian Morrill              Hornby,                2:13:24  0:10:11    854   453/M
   57. Li Su                      Taipei,                2:17:27  0:10:29    941   485/M
   58. Tyler Henthorn             San Francisco,         2:20:13  0:10:42   1002   502/M
   59. Matthew Totten             Kitchener,             2:20:46  0:10:44   1020   505/M
   60. Thomas Straus              St Agatha,             2:20:49  0:10:45   1022   507/M
   61. Ryan Suslje                Kitchener,             2:21:03  0:10:46   1029   511/M
   62. Barry Schaub, Jr.          Orchard Park,          2:21:08  0:10:46   1032   513/M
   63. Prathamesh Dali            Scarborough,           2:21:38  0:10:48   1045   516/M
   64. Jigar Pathak               Toronto,               2:24:52  0:11:03   1117   540/M
   65. Timothy Gorno              Brownstown Twp,        2:26:55  0:11:12   1161   558/M
   66. Matt Killick               Guelph,                2:30:41  0:11:30   1226   574/M
   67. Jener Castro               Toronto,               2:35:11  0:11:50   1301   590/M
   68. Nicholas Smith             Kitchener,             2:35:13  0:11:50   1303   591/M
   69. Takashi Hamakawa           Durham,                2:41:38  0:12:20   1378   607/M
   70. Patrick Barrett            Guelph,                2:46:03  0:12:40   1418   616/M
   71. Edward Harris              Hamilton,              2:48:32  0:12:51   1444   622/M
   72. Benjamin Redfield          Cheektowaga,           2:49:00  0:12:53   1450   625/M
   73. Jeff Leonard               Buffalo,               3:02:17  0:13:54   1538   645/M
   74. Kieran Ryan                Port Perry,            3:02:54  0:13:57   1542   647/M
   75. Chris Brown                Welland,               3:13:44  0:14:47   1583   658/M
   76. Damon Bodine               Brooklyn,              3:26:42  0:15:46   1625   664/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lamech Mokono              Saint Hubert,          1:09:31  0:05:18      5     5/M
    2. Peter Van Driel            Waterloo,              1:27:49  0:06:42     28    22/M
    3. Frank Pearson              St. Catharines,        1:28:38  0:06:46     31    24/M
    4. Ryan Niclasen              Allanburg,             1:31:46  0:07:00     46    36/M
    5. Kentaro Onishi             Pittsburgh,            1:33:05  0:07:06     50    38/M
    6. Chris Young                London,                1:33:10  0:07:06     51    39/M
    7. Aaron Dufrene              Williamsville,         1:34:16  0:07:11     58    45/M
    8. Santiago Rojas             Bowmanville,           1:35:29  0:07:17     62    49/M
    9. Walied Soliman             Toronto,               1:35:31  0:07:17     63    50/M
   10. Jorge Alvarez              Thorold,               1:35:57  0:07:19     67    53/M
   11. Brett Byers                Calgary,               1:36:57  0:07:24     75    59/M
   12. John Dill                  St. Davids,            1:37:37  0:07:27     82    64/M
   13. Chris Riddle               St. Davids,            1:37:45  0:07:27     83    65/M
   14. Matt Royalty               Midland,               1:38:21  0:07:30     88    70/M
   15. Christopher Macdonald      Guelph,                1:38:24  0:07:30     89    71/M
   16. Daniel Camara              Oakville,              1:39:45  0:07:37    103    80/M
   17. Alex Houghtaling           Buffalo,               1:40:00  0:07:38    109    85/M
   18. Corey Fox                  Cuyahoga Falls,        1:40:45  0:07:41    116    89/M
   19. Dan Vitale                 Guelph,                1:40:58  0:07:42    118    91/M
   20. Logan Willis               Toronto,               1:41:16  0:07:43    124    95/M
   21. Jeff Nagy                  Kitchener,             1:41:16  0:07:43    125    96/M
   22. Bill Durand                Ridgeway,              1:41:35  0:07:45    126    97/M
   23. Loc Nguyen                 Toronto,               1:41:38  0:07:45    127    98/M
   24. Mark Poloniato             Stoney Creek,          1:42:19  0:07:48    135   104/M
   25. Bill Kalirai               Kitchener,             1:42:30  0:07:49    138   107/M
   26. Justin Elliott             Toronto,               1:42:53  0:07:51    144   113/M
   27. Dan Logan                  Lasalle,               1:43:22  0:07:53    149   117/M
   28. Patrick Brown              Toronto,               1:44:18  0:07:57    156   123/M
   29. Jay Walker                 Niagara Falls,         1:44:57  0:08:00    167   133/M
   30. Lewis Rowe                 Milton,                1:45:58  0:08:05    192   150/M
   31. Jeremy Koetsier            St Thomas,             1:47:00  0:08:10    215   169/M
   32. Steven Floyd               London,                1:48:07  0:08:15    229   180/M
   33. Louis Critelli             Niagara Falls,         1:49:05  0:08:19    242   185/M
   34. Chris Ridler               North Bay,             1:49:10  0:08:20    244   187/M
   35. Greg Lemaich               Toronto,               1:49:24  0:08:21    245   188/M
   36. Matthew Hameline           New York,              1:51:47  0:08:32    274   204/M
   37. Pete Bishop                Beamsville,            1:52:12  0:08:34    288   209/M
   38. Daryl Greene               Grand Island,          1:52:48  0:08:36    302   218/M
   39. Matthew Macbride           Bracebridge,           1:52:57  0:08:37    303   219/M
   40. Chan Gordon                Toronto,               1:53:12  0:08:38    305   221/M
   41. Dennis Dorfmeister         Hauppauge,             1:56:22  0:08:53    357   242/M
   42. Philip Lee                 Toronto,               1:56:43  0:08:54    374   251/M
   43. Patrick Shillinglaw        Whitby,                1:57:11  0:08:56    383   254/M
   44. Jeffrey Brzuszkiewicz      Amherst,               1:57:46  0:08:59    403   262/M
   45. Matt Gaugler               Wadsworth,             1:58:28  0:09:02    433   281/M
   46. Marc Krawiec               Buffalo,               2:00:32  0:09:12    510   311/M
   47. Justin Newlin              Watertown,             2:01:06  0:09:14    525   321/M
   48. Hitoshi Igai               Toronto,               2:04:07  0:09:28    599   354/M
   49. Camilo Rojas               Bowmanville,           2:04:56  0:09:32    616   361/M
   50. Scott G. Fleming           Toronto,               2:06:16  0:09:38    649   374/M
   51. Brad Graham                Newmarket,             2:06:25  0:09:39    655   377/M
   52. Nicolas Fillion            St-Ambroise,           2:06:31  0:09:39    659   380/M
   53. Ravi Sohal                 Brampton,              2:07:40  0:09:44    689   392/M
   54. Anthony Jonkov             Saint-Lazare,          2:07:49  0:09:45    694   395/M
   55. Roger Griffiths            Buffalo,               2:08:05  0:09:46    699   398/M
   56. Jason Shawana              Niagara Falls,         2:09:01  0:09:50    724   405/M
   57. Peter Leszczynski          North York,            2:10:40  0:09:58    760   419/M
   58. Karl DeschăȘNes            St-Basile-Le-Grand,    2:10:52  0:09:59    766   424/M
   59. Carlos Henrique Lopes      Rio De Janeiro,        2:10:58  0:09:59    770   425/M
   60. Roy Varughese              Houston,               2:13:07  0:10:09    847   450/M
   61. Josh Connor                Fort Erie,             2:13:12  0:10:10    849   451/M
   62. Philippe Lagace            Mascouche,             2:13:30  0:10:11    859   456/M
   63. Dereky Myke                Grimsby,               2:14:42  0:10:17    880   463/M
   64. Chris Martin               Orchard Park,          2:14:50  0:10:17    882   464/M
   65. Kosuke Amino               Irvine,                2:16:37  0:10:25    915   474/M
   66. Paul Raffa                 Millbury,              2:17:22  0:10:29    939   484/M
   67. Theodor Manolescu          Niagara Falls,         2:17:58  0:10:31    952   488/M
   68. Ryan Smith                 Burlington,            2:18:57  0:10:36    973   493/M
   69. Ken Straus                 Baden,                 2:20:49  0:10:45   1023   508/M
   70. Dmitry Kushnir             Richmond Hill,         2:21:52  0:10:49   1049   518/M
   71. Ian Flight                 Ottawa,                2:24:11  0:11:00   1098   536/M
   72. William Friedline          Rineyville,            2:25:47  0:11:07   1139   550/M
   73. Robert Walters             Baltimore,             2:26:02  0:11:08   1144   553/M
   74. Gregory Ward               Burlington,            2:26:05  0:11:09   1147   554/M
   75. Nelson Borges              Mississauga,           2:27:25  0:11:15   1170   560/M
   76. Ryan Hagar                 Thorold,               2:27:37  0:11:16   1173   561/M
   77. Patrick Kapios             Natick,                2:28:35  0:11:20   1191   567/M
   78. Mac McDonald               Oakville,              2:29:12  0:11:23   1199   570/M
   79. Dan Meleg                  Kitchener,             2:29:34  0:11:25   1208   571/M
   80. Marshall Culbert           Lockport,              2:34:11  0:11:46   1289   585/M
   81. Naidong Zheng              Beijing,               2:38:48  0:12:07   1346   599/M
   82. Robert Thomson             Welland,               2:47:00  0:12:44   1436   620/M
   83. Alvin Jumpp                Mount Laurel,          2:48:37  0:12:52   1445   623/M
   84. Philip Guillemette         Buffalo,               2:49:48  0:12:57   1457   629/M
   85. Luis Soto                  Levittown,             2:51:35  0:13:05   1469   633/M
   86. Joshua Harris              Newfane,               2:57:25  0:13:32   1512   637/M
   87. Josh Hoskin                Grand Valley,          2:57:53  0:13:34   1515   639/M
   88. Kris McClymont             Brampton,              3:13:02  0:14:43   1581   657/M
   89. Dwarka Tandur              London,                4:14:56  0:19:27   1708   680/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jeremy Walsh               London,                1:24:54  0:06:29     24    19/M
    2. Colin McCreath             Toronto,               1:30:20  0:06:53     39    31/M
    3. Mike Murray                Toronto,               1:34:07  0:07:11     56    43/M
    4. Jeff Novak                 Lancaster,             1:35:53  0:07:19     65    51/M
    5. Paul Bailey                Toronto,               1:36:16  0:07:21     70    55/M
    6. Samuel Heath               Toronto,               1:38:13  0:07:30     84    66/M
    7. Craig Keith                Ridgeway,              1:39:39  0:07:36     99    78/M
    8. Fred Brinston              Oshawa,                1:39:56  0:07:37    105    82/M
    9. Gregory Peck               Trumansburg,           1:41:50  0:07:46    128    99/M
   10. David Broerman             Fort Wayne,            1:42:36  0:07:50    140   109/M
   11. Bryan Terrio               Toronto,               1:42:58  0:07:51    146   115/M
   12. Jing Jia Liu               Niagara Falls,         1:44:20  0:07:58    158   125/M
   13. Chris Ollson               Ancaster,              1:45:01  0:08:01    169   134/M
   14. Ranjeet Sandhu             Mississauga,           1:45:12  0:08:01    174   138/M
   15. Antonio Pineda             Etobicoke,             1:45:17  0:08:02    176   139/M
   16. Paul Colangelo             St. Catharines,        1:45:39  0:08:04    181   144/M
   17. Derek Shevel               Niagara Falls,         1:45:56  0:08:05    191   149/M
   18. Dave Fortier               LăˆVis,                1:46:30  0:08:07    202   158/M
   19. Jamie Bolibruck            St. Catharines,        1:46:38  0:08:08    204   160/M
   20. Jason Putman               Cicero,                1:46:43  0:08:08    206   162/M
   21. Scott Molloy               St. Catharines,        1:46:48  0:08:09    212   166/M
   22. Tony Lee                   Halifax,               1:47:47  0:08:13    226   177/M
   23. Andrew Patchett            Blyth,                 1:48:52  0:08:18    240   184/M
   24. Eric Chagnon               St-Bruno,              1:50:58  0:08:28    264   198/M
   25. Chris Mintz                Kitchener,             1:51:00  0:08:28    265   199/M
   26. Paul Daigle                North Bay,             1:51:05  0:08:28    268   200/M
   27. Robert Del Buono           Niagara Falls,         1:51:47  0:08:32    275   205/M
   28. Azlan Bacchus              Beamsville,            1:52:10  0:08:33    285   208/M
   29. Keith McKenna              Niagara Falls,         1:52:16  0:08:34    289   210/M
   30. John Brewster              Toronto,               1:53:18  0:08:39    309   224/M
   31. Joshua Shadd               Ancaster,              1:54:44  0:08:45    324   232/M
   32. Jamie Gusba                Guelph,                1:55:30  0:08:49    336   237/M
   33. Zarije Vekovic             Niagara Falls,         1:56:43  0:08:54    373   250/M
   34. Jason Del Buono            Niagara Falls,         1:57:20  0:08:57    387   255/M
   35. Dominic Blais              Ottawa,                1:57:50  0:08:59    405   263/M
   36. Mark Poutanen              Toronto,               1:57:51  0:08:59    406   264/M
   37. Fernando Amilpa            Milton,                1:57:58  0:09:00    412   266/M
   38. Garrett Sheehan            Kansas City,           1:58:02  0:09:00    415   269/M
   39. Andrew Greene              East Hampton,          1:58:03  0:09:00    416   270/M
   40. Mark Bechara               Toronto,               1:58:25  0:09:02    428   277/M
   41. Joe Labuda                 Getzville,             1:58:31  0:09:02    436   283/M
   42. Gareth Barber              Brampton,              1:58:44  0:09:03    441   287/M
   43. Kevin Kehoe                Rochester,             1:58:51  0:09:04    443   288/M
   44. Ralf Maier                 Niagara Falls,         1:58:56  0:09:04    449   291/M
   45. Perry Pelham               Jacksonville,          2:00:00  0:09:09    485   303/M
   46. Michael Leung              Glastonbury,           2:00:39  0:09:12    515   314/M
   47. Bruce Klementi             Kitchener,             2:00:44  0:09:13    518   316/M
   48. Hiromitsu Takizawa         Toronto,               2:01:32  0:09:16    539   329/M
   49. Michael Brosseau           Laval,                 2:02:15  0:09:20    558   337/M
   50. Ryan Armitage              Markham,               2:03:12  0:09:24    580   346/M
   51. Stanley Caravaggio         Oakville,              2:03:43  0:09:26    592   350/M
   52. Michael Bouliane           Toronto,               2:05:38  0:09:35    632   367/M
   53. Ron Wiseman                Oakville,              2:06:23  0:09:38    653   376/M
   54. Darko Radovic              Niagara Falls,         2:06:35  0:09:39    661   381/M
   55. William Lockler            Denver,                2:06:49  0:09:40    669   384/M
   56. Stuart Embree              Cobourg,               2:07:21  0:09:43    685   390/M
   57. John Barker                Bowmanville,           2:07:58  0:09:46    696   397/M
   58. James Won Kim              Denville,              2:08:41  0:09:49    713   402/M
   59. Nagendra Jain              East Amherst,          2:09:20  0:09:52    731   410/M
   60. Francisco Pena             Toronto,               2:10:15  0:09:56    751   416/M
   61. Chris Brewer               Brampton,              2:11:03  0:10:00    772   426/M
   62. Jason Ballantyne           Barrie,                2:11:12  0:10:00    779   428/M
   63. Manuel Salvacion           Toronto,               2:12:41  0:10:07    829   443/M
   64. Richard Kilmer             Lockport,              2:13:55  0:10:13    862   458/M
   65. Bruno Capuano              Mississauga,           2:14:59  0:10:18    885   465/M
   66. Shane Wilmot               Cambridge,             2:16:03  0:10:23    902   470/M
   67. Erickson Contreras         Tonawanda,             2:17:46  0:10:31    948   487/M
   68. Tuyen Nguyen               Mississauga,           2:20:00  0:10:41    999   500/M
   69. David Straus               Baden,                 2:20:50  0:10:45   1024   509/M
   70. Daryl Witiuk               Mississauga,           2:24:50  0:11:03   1112   539/M
   71. Alex Stiglick              Vaughan,               2:24:58  0:11:03   1119   542/M
   72. Shaun Corbett              Uffculme,              2:26:07  0:11:09   1148   555/M
   73. John Zhiqiang Zhou         Delta,                 2:28:18  0:11:19   1185   564/M
   74. Frank Albetzki             Dortmund,              2:29:00  0:11:22   1196   569/M
   75. Adam Quast                 Markham,               2:31:13  0:11:32   1235   575/M
   76. John David Ward            Oakville,              2:32:13  0:11:37   1252   577/M
   77. Paul Quinn                 Toronto,               2:32:49  0:11:39   1270   580/M
   78. Derron Duplacey            Brampton,              2:35:14  0:11:50   1304   592/M
   79. Peter Perrier              Pittsburgh,            2:36:56  0:11:58   1328   597/M
   80. Ian Hounsell               St Catharines,         2:39:37  0:12:11   1357   601/M
   81. Ananth Badarala            Milton,                2:41:47  0:12:20   1382   608/M
   82. Chris McCann               Oakville,              2:44:29  0:12:33   1400   612/M
   83. Wei Chen                   St Catharines,         2:45:17  0:12:36   1410   614/M
   84. Mike Symington             Barrie,                2:51:19  0:13:04   1465   631/M
   85. Janard Langsford           Hamburg,               2:51:22  0:13:04   1467   632/M
   86. Christian O'Keefe          Alexandria,            2:55:09  0:13:22   1501   636/M
   87. Brian Sedlak               Evans City,            3:00:10  0:13:45   1528   642/M
   88. Gideon Fersztman           Buffalo,               3:05:46  0:14:10   1554   650/M
   89. Jason Bath                 Fort Erie,             3:19:53  0:15:15   1604   661/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rodney Loeppky             Toronto,               1:16:50  0:05:52     10    10/M
    2. Scott Howley               Edmonton,              1:30:20  0:06:53     40    32/M
    3. Todd Poole                 Newmarket,             1:34:12  0:07:11     57    44/M
    4. Mark McLeod                North Bay,             1:37:28  0:07:26     81    63/M
    5. Mark Wojcicki              Guelph,                1:38:53  0:07:33     91    72/M
    6. Dino Lapointe              St-Ambroise,           1:39:38  0:07:36     98    77/M
    7. Dan Wencel                 London,                1:39:41  0:07:36    101    79/M
    8. Scot Brockbank             Port Dover,            1:39:59  0:07:38    108    84/M
    9. Andre Brousseau            Burlington,            1:43:36  0:07:54    150   118/M
   10. Daniel Pollard             Caledon,               1:43:37  0:07:54    151   119/M
   11. Andy Van                   Cambridge,             1:44:19  0:07:57    157   124/M
   12. Brian Minhinnick           Komoka,                1:45:09  0:08:01    171   136/M
   13. Gary Allan                 Waterloo,              1:45:48  0:08:04    185   146/M
   14. Mike Teng                  Belleville,            1:45:59  0:08:05    193   151/M
   15. Marc Leonard               Brooklyn,              1:46:44  0:08:09    208   163/M
   16. Stephane Normandeau        Laval,                 1:47:08  0:08:10    216   170/M
   17. Michael Savage             Sarnia,                1:47:42  0:08:13    224   175/M
   18. Paulo Conceicao            Caledonia,             1:47:59  0:08:14    227   178/M
   19. Jorge Cunha                Wallaceburg,           1:48:01  0:08:14    228   179/M
   20. Robert Trout               St. Catharines,        1:48:44  0:08:18    234   183/M
   21. Isaac Goldberg             Thornhill,             1:49:37  0:08:22    247   189/M
   22. Emmanuel Hofbeck           Deux-Montagnes,        1:51:58  0:08:32    281   207/M
   23. Michael Reonegro           Toronto,               1:52:37  0:08:35    297   214/M
   24. Greg Stephenson            London,                1:53:02  0:08:37    304   220/M
   25. Thiep Tran                 Kitchener,             1:53:33  0:08:40    313   227/M
   26. Rui Ferreira               North Bay,             1:54:45  0:08:45    325   233/M
   27. Jayson Roland              East Amherst,          1:55:25  0:08:48    333   236/M
   28. Armand Gaudreault          Saint-Ambroise,        1:56:20  0:08:52    355   241/M
   29. Mike Walasinski            Avon Lake,             1:56:27  0:08:53    363   245/M
   30. Jeff Blohm                 Port Huron,            1:57:28  0:08:58    391   258/M
   31. Roger Coles                Brampton,              1:57:43  0:08:59    398   260/M
   32. Chris Arnold               Chatham,               1:57:59  0:09:00    413   267/M
   33. Chris Brewer               Thornhill,             1:58:54  0:09:04    446   289/M
   34. Weiwen Liang               Oakville,              1:59:28  0:09:07    459   294/M
   35. Michael French             Tecumseh,              1:59:33  0:09:07    463   296/M
   36. Michael Ettinger           Aurora,                2:00:55  0:09:13    522   319/M
   37. Dany Whittom               Laval,                 2:03:01  0:09:23    577   345/M
   38. Tom Day                    Toronto,               2:04:03  0:09:28    597   353/M
   39. Guenther Ball              Hamilton,              2:04:10  0:09:28    601   355/M
   40. Peter Harris               St.Catharines,         2:04:17  0:09:29    605   357/M
   41. Andre Blanchet             Milton,                2:04:33  0:09:30    607   359/M
   42. Chris Ridding              Barrie,                2:04:51  0:09:31    614   360/M
   43. Christopher Mallon         North Tonawanda,       2:05:20  0:09:34    625   364/M
   44. Elio Rea                   Richmond Hill,         2:05:35  0:09:35    630   366/M
   45. Jesenko Tijanic            Niagara Falls,         2:06:22  0:09:38    651   375/M
   46. Richard Guimond            Mt Albert,             2:06:29  0:09:39    657   378/M
   47. Jason Froats               Mt. Albert,            2:06:29  0:09:39    658   379/M
   48. Heath Crawford             Clarkskville,          2:06:35  0:09:39    662   382/M
   49. Steve Wolfe                Stoney Creek,          2:07:39  0:09:44    688   391/M
   50. James Augerman             Kingsville,            2:07:47  0:09:45    693   394/M
   51. Brad McLaughlin            Erie,                  2:08:07  0:09:46    702   399/M
   52. Christopher Holmberg       Erie,                  2:09:04  0:09:51    725   406/M
   53. Kevin Godard               Rockwood,              2:09:09  0:09:51    726   407/M
   54. Andreas Koch               Mannheim,              2:10:42  0:09:58    761   420/M
   55. Leo Kosowski               Niagara Falls,         2:12:31  0:10:07    824   441/M
   56. Mike Marshall              Belle River,           2:12:46  0:10:08    833   446/M
   57. Fraser Hunter              Oakville,              2:13:27  0:10:11    857   455/M
   58. Anthony Simoes             Borden,                2:13:45  0:10:12    861   457/M
   59. James English              Secaucus,              2:14:10  0:10:14    867   459/M
   60. Joe Maloney                Beamsville,            2:15:14  0:10:19    890   467/M
   61. Patrick Jochems            Mont-Tremblant,        2:18:45  0:10:35    971   492/M
   62. Mario Kralj                Kitchener,             2:19:23  0:10:38    987   495/M
   63. Tom Woiccak                Williamsville,         2:19:45  0:10:40    990   497/M
   64. Steve Emery                London,                2:20:07  0:10:41   1001   501/M
   65. Roberto D'Intino           St.Catharines,         2:20:22  0:10:42   1007   503/M
   66. Paul Blythin               Niagara Falls,         2:20:28  0:10:43   1009   504/M
   67. Michael Macdonald          Toronto,               2:20:59  0:10:45   1027   510/M
   68. Thomas Hughes              Orchard Park,          2:23:24  0:10:56   1073   523/M
   69. Louis Cannata              Tonawanda,             2:24:05  0:10:59   1094   532/M
   70. Clive Lloyd                Wellington,            2:24:10  0:11:00   1097   535/M
   71. Sanju Gupta                Toronto,               2:25:33  0:11:06   1135   547/M
   72. Amar Bains                 Burlington,            2:25:58  0:11:08   1142   551/M
   73. Derek Bowman               Ingersoll,             2:33:57  0:11:45   1286   583/M
   74. Yvon, Jr. Lefort           Whitby,                2:35:56  0:11:54   1311   593/M
   75. Patrick Coursol            Deux-Montagnes,        2:36:50  0:11:58   1325   596/M
   76. Jim Cunningham             Newport News,          2:38:57  0:12:07   1351   600/M
   77. Greg Massotti              Douglas,               2:48:54  0:12:53   1448   624/M
   78. John Parsons               Kenmore,               2:50:57  0:13:02   1460   630/M
   79. John Freek                 Plymouth,              2:52:58  0:13:12   1481   634/M
   80. Robert Roetman             Washington,            2:58:58  0:13:39   1524   641/M
   81. Eric O`Farrel              St-Henri,              3:04:00  0:14:02   1550   648/M
   82. Delvin Johnston            Commerce,              3:22:13  0:15:26   1609   662/M
   83. Ranjit Krishna             Simcoe,                3:46:46  0:17:18   1686   678/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jim Park                   Buffalo,               1:17:32  0:05:55     12    11/M
    2. Jose Fuentes               Hamilton,              1:19:44  0:06:05     15    12/M
    3. JoćœE Mori                 MećœIca,               1:24:11  0:06:25     22    17/M
    4. Michel Belisle             Quebec,                1:34:55  0:07:14     61    48/M
    5. Gavin Vammus               Brampton,              1:38:17  0:07:30     86    68/M
    6. Robbie Long                London,                1:40:36  0:07:40    115    88/M
    7. Daniel Buscaglia           Williamsville,         1:42:08  0:07:47    131   101/M
    8. Jeff Vanderzwet            London,                1:42:25  0:07:49    137   106/M
    9. Robert Hanley              Whitby,                1:42:55  0:07:51    145   114/M
   10. James Kline                Churchville,           1:45:19  0:08:02    177   140/M
   11. Neil Chander               Ottawa,                1:45:31  0:08:03    179   142/M
   12. Mark Jevnikar              Waterdown,             1:45:53  0:08:05    187   147/M
   13. Kevin Embree               Guelph,                1:46:03  0:08:05    194   152/M
   14. Louis Iovoli               Mendon,                1:46:03  0:08:05    195   153/M
   15. Peter Hodson               Kitchener,             1:46:21  0:08:07    199   155/M
   16. Graham Fisher              Carlisle,              1:46:40  0:08:08    205   161/M
   17. Les Boyle                  London,                1:47:42  0:08:13    223   174/M
   18. Frank Koren                Dundas,                1:48:38  0:08:17    233   182/M
   19. Andreas Gergen             Dortmund,              1:49:07  0:08:19    243   186/M
   20. Adam Cunningham            East Pembroke,         1:50:07  0:08:24    256   195/M
   21. Robert Vail                North Tonawanda,       1:50:42  0:08:27    262   197/M
   22. Telmario Coutinho          Porto Velho,           1:51:09  0:08:29    270   202/M
   23. Christian Gagnon           Levis,                 1:52:38  0:08:36    298   215/M
   24. Manuel Roberto Alvarez     Jamundi,               1:52:45  0:08:36    300   216/M
   25. Paul Fryer                 Waterloo,              1:53:30  0:08:39    312   226/M
   26. Scott Jeffs                Oro-Medonte,           1:55:37  0:08:49    339   238/M
   27. Luc Vandermeeren           Toronto,               1:56:02  0:08:51    347   240/M
   28. German Navarrete           Guelph,                1:56:32  0:08:53    366   247/M
   29. Tom Mazurek                Edmonton,              1:57:44  0:08:59    402   261/M
   30. Lucien Pelletier           Angus,                 1:59:06  0:09:05    452   292/M
   31. Yi Liu                     Richmond Hill,         1:59:39  0:09:08    464   297/M
   32. Etienne Goulet             St-Jean ChrysostăŽM,   1:59:48  0:09:08    475   300/M
   33. Dingshan Xiao              Toronto,               1:59:50  0:09:08    476   301/M
   34. Eric Eidsmoe               Midland,               2:00:41  0:09:12    516   315/M
   35. Paul Martiniello           Ajax,                  2:00:55  0:09:13    521   318/M
   36. Joseph Pelletier-Doyle     Stratford,             2:01:35  0:09:16    543   330/M
   37. John Moccia                Fort Erie,             2:01:42  0:09:17    545   331/M
   38. Robert Wyatt               Niagara Falls,         2:02:11  0:09:19    555   335/M
   39. Rob Llord                  St Catharines,         2:02:26  0:09:20    564   339/M
   40. Karl-Heinz Hoefert         Burlington,            2:03:48  0:09:27    593   351/M
   41. Bob Enck                   Victor,                2:04:21  0:09:29    606   358/M
   42. Franco Cazzola             Sudbury,               2:07:52  0:09:45    695   396/M
   43. Tod Tuttle                 Kimball,               2:09:52  0:09:54    743   413/M
   44. Mario Farina               Woodbridge,            2:10:44  0:09:58    762   421/M
   45. Neil Whitaker              Cayuga,                2:10:47  0:09:59    764   423/M
   46. Chris Demarco              Grand Island,          2:11:15  0:10:01    782   429/M
   47. Cam Milne                  Whitby,                2:11:22  0:10:01    786   430/M
   48. Michael Lugton             Oshawa,                2:11:54  0:10:04    801   434/M
   49. Bruce Kellogg              Whitby,                2:12:17  0:10:05    815   437/M
   50. Khue Pham                  Kitchener,             2:13:25  0:10:11    855   454/M
   51. Dan Minehan                La Plata,              2:14:22  0:10:15    872   461/M
   52. Jacques Aubin              Montreal,              2:16:58  0:10:27    923   477/M
   53. Joseph Pace                London,                2:17:04  0:10:27    929   479/M
   54. Sean Malone                Rockford,              2:17:07  0:10:28    930   480/M
   55. Paul Silvia                Syracuse,              2:17:10  0:10:28    933   482/M
   56. Ronald Fortuna             Hamburg,               2:17:30  0:10:29    942   486/M
   57. Michael Petriw             St. Catharines,        2:21:34  0:10:48   1044   515/M
   58. Frank Stephen              Orchard Park,          2:23:43  0:10:58   1083   528/M
   59. Martin Parham              Summerville,           2:24:34  0:11:02   1108   538/M
   60. John Meredith              Waterloo,              2:25:06  0:11:04   1122   543/M
   61. Rob Milligan               Bayfield,              2:28:32  0:11:20   1189   566/M
   62. Hiroshi Okamura            Matsumoto,             2:35:09  0:11:50   1299   589/M
   63. Adrian Rose                Simcoe,                2:37:53  0:12:03   1337   598/M
   64. Dave Wolff                 Brantford,             2:40:17  0:12:14   1364   602/M
   65. Stewart McCuaig            Kitchener,             2:40:31  0:12:15   1371   604/M
   66. Ted Clark                  St. Catharines,        2:40:32  0:12:15   1372   605/M
   67. Bob Viereck                New Philadelphia,      2:46:48  0:12:43   1434   618/M
   68. Joe Proietti               Brantford,             2:49:02  0:12:54   1452   626/M
   69. Chris Stratford            Crystal Beach,         3:12:20  0:14:40   1577   655/M
   70. Rick Keffer                Mississauga,           3:18:01  0:15:06   1597   660/M
   71. Paul Ridley                Brampton,              3:23:00  0:15:29   1610   663/M
   72. Scott Luce                 Meaford,               3:40:13  0:16:48   1675   677/M
   73. Andrew Baumgartner         Guelph,                4:02:52  0:18:32   1705   679/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mario Raposo               Oshawa,                1:24:33  0:06:27     23    18/M
    2. Richard Kish               Niagara-On-The-Lak,    1:30:40  0:06:55     41    33/M
    3. Brian Campbell             Cornwall,              1:36:04  0:07:20     68    54/M
    4. Ernest Forster             Kitchener,             1:37:24  0:07:26     80    62/M
    5. Paul Tait                  Roches Point,          1:42:22  0:07:49    136   105/M
    6. David Gale                 London,                1:43:51  0:07:55    153   121/M
    7. Mario Kukovica             St-Clet,               1:45:40  0:08:04    182   145/M
    8. Mark Sokolowski            Williamsville,         1:46:20  0:08:07    198   154/M
    9. Greg Allen                 Fairfield,             1:47:40  0:08:13    222   173/M
   10. Mario Lapointe             LăˆVis,                1:51:08  0:08:29    269   201/M
   11. John Lathan                Rochester,             1:52:24  0:08:34    291   212/M
   12. Sigfrid Carletti           Sarnia,                1:54:18  0:08:43    319   230/M
   13. Robert McPheron            New London,            1:56:23  0:08:53    359   243/M
   14. Keith Collins              Newcastle,             1:56:24  0:08:53    360   244/M
   15. Bob Feltrin                Meaford,               1:56:39  0:08:54    370   249/M
   16. George Mallay              Sarnia,                1:58:27  0:09:02    432   280/M
   17. Phil Buckley               Toronto,               1:58:33  0:09:03    438   285/M
   18. Sam Sarnicke               Mcmurray,              2:00:12  0:09:10    498   305/M
   19. Craig Steiner              West Chester,          2:00:13  0:09:10    501   308/M
   20. John Rosatti               Somerset,              2:00:32  0:09:12    511   312/M
   21. Douglas Moodie             Perth,                 2:00:33  0:09:12    512   313/M
   22. Jerry Gibb                 Thorold,               2:01:02  0:09:14    524   320/M
   23. Daniel Torretto            St. Catharines,        2:01:09  0:09:14    528   323/M
   24. Alain Petit                Chateauguay,           2:01:12  0:09:15    529   324/M
   25. Bruce Miller               Ottawa,                2:01:26  0:09:16    536   327/M
   26. Bob Ciminella              Amherst,               2:02:50  0:09:22    571   342/M
   27. John Zurick                Port Colborne,         2:05:03  0:09:32    618   362/M
   28. Warren Kawaguchi           Toronto,               2:08:22  0:09:48    707   400/M
   29. Benjamin Metcalf           Rochester,             2:08:37  0:09:49    711   401/M
   30. Scott McNeil               Vineland,              2:08:56  0:09:50    722   404/M
   31. Wally Peddle               Kanata,                2:09:10  0:09:51    727   408/M
   32. John Harris                Ajax,                  2:09:53  0:09:54    745   414/M
   33. Ed Smadella                Winnipeg,              2:10:36  0:09:58    758   417/M
   34. Brian McKean               Boulder,               2:11:06  0:10:00    774   427/M
   35. Ricardo Cazares            Justice,               2:11:37  0:10:02    794   433/M
   36. David Kealey               Toronto,               2:12:06  0:10:05    805   436/M
   37. Enzo Persia                Vineland,              2:16:13  0:10:23    905   471/M
   38. John Curren                London,                2:16:54  0:10:27    921   476/M
   39. Daniel Taillefer           Field,                 2:17:04  0:10:27    928   478/M
   40. John Kickel                Broadview Heights,     2:17:08  0:10:28    932   481/M
   41. W Berard, III              Youngstown,            2:17:17  0:10:28    935   483/M
   42. David Cummings             Toronto,               2:18:22  0:10:33    962   489/M
   43. Keith Fitzpatrick          Norcross,              2:18:37  0:10:34    967   491/M
   44. John Grisco                Westminster,           2:19:45  0:10:40    991   498/M
   45. Barry Schaub               Middleburg,            2:21:08  0:10:46   1031   512/M
   46. Kevin Foley                Beamsville,            2:22:12  0:10:51   1056   520/M
   47. Ed Colwell                 Kinburn,               2:23:37  0:10:57   1081   527/M
   48. Nelson Quevedo             Caguas,                2:24:01  0:10:59   1092   531/M
   49. Mike Lahn                  Waterloo,              2:24:07  0:11:00   1096   534/M
   50. Mark Plunkett1             North Tonawanda,       2:24:30  0:11:01   1106   537/M
   51. Charles Frazier            Lockport,              2:25:06  0:11:04   1123   544/M
   52. Gary Downie                Hamilton,              2:26:01  0:11:08   1143   552/M
   53. Samuel Santos              Germantown,            2:28:48  0:11:21   1194   568/M
   54. Gil Rinaldi                Niagara On The Lak,    2:32:19  0:11:37   1255   578/M
   55. Edward White               Brantford,             2:34:08  0:11:45   1288   584/M
   56. Steve De Paulo             Grimsby,               2:34:26  0:11:47   1291   587/M
   57. Paul Ingram-Cotton         Kitchener,             2:36:16  0:11:55   1319   594/M
   58. Jim Barnett                Stoney Creek,          2:40:18  0:12:14   1365   603/M
   59. Blair Shular               Edmonton,              2:42:05  0:12:22   1384   609/M
   60. Jerry Collins              Minesing,              2:45:20  0:12:37   1411   615/M
   61. Scott Heckel               Canton,                2:49:12  0:12:54   1454   628/M
   62. Thomas Putman              Oshawa,                3:00:47  0:13:47   1532   644/M
   63. Blaine Leckett             Yorba Linda,           3:08:20  0:14:22   1568   654/M
   64. Robert Langevin            Montreal,              3:12:49  0:14:42   1578   656/M
   65. Jack Mann                  St. Thomas,            3:31:07  0:16:06   1645   668/M
   66. Pierre Galipeau            Georgetown,            3:35:50  0:16:28   1662   673/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bernard Lawrence           London,                1:31:28  0:06:59     45    35/M
    2. Wolfgang Hengstler         Dortmund,              1:42:59  0:07:51    147   116/M
    3. Paul Muldoon               Toronto,               1:44:46  0:08:00    165   131/M
    4. Raynald Fuurnier           Levis,                 1:49:43  0:08:22    248   190/M
    5. Michael Brush              Burlington,            1:51:40  0:08:31    273   203/M
    6. Mike Kadykalo              Courtice,              1:54:24  0:08:44    323   231/M
    7. Gord England               Toronto,               1:56:02  0:08:51    346   239/M
    8. Ron Cormier                Niagara Falls,         1:57:53  0:09:00    407   265/M
    9. Fredrick Harris            Buffalo,               1:58:01  0:09:00    414   268/M
   10. John Economos              Greencastle,           1:58:20  0:09:02    426   275/M
   11. Keith Benn                 Port Lambton,          1:59:25  0:09:07    457   293/M
   12. Thomas Lansing             Amherst,               1:59:50  0:09:08    477   302/M
   13. Tom Wilson                 Scarborough,           2:01:23  0:09:16    535   326/M
   14. Joe Duvall                 Ottawa,                2:01:54  0:09:18    549   333/M
   15. Ed Wilson                  London,                2:03:34  0:09:26    589   349/M
   16. Glen Sharp                 Niagara Falls,         2:05:58  0:09:37    639   370/M
   17. Rod Cooper                 Ajax,                  2:07:21  0:09:43    684   389/M
   18. Alan Mannell               Welland,               2:09:12  0:09:51    729   409/M
   19. Andrew Marshall            Port Colborne,         2:10:02  0:09:55    748   415/M
   20. Don Yancey                 Rustburg,              2:12:01  0:10:04    803   435/M
   21. Philip Durrant             St Catharines,         2:15:50  0:10:22    900   469/M
   22. Frank Miceli               King City,             2:16:28  0:10:25    908   472/M
   23. Michael Miceli             King City,             2:16:28  0:10:25    909   473/M
   24. Doug George                Chatham,               2:18:27  0:10:34    964   490/M
   25. Russ Straus                St Agatha,             2:20:49  0:10:45   1021   506/M
   26. Greg Bohuslawsky           Toronto,               2:22:01  0:10:50   1052   519/M
   27. Jacques Demers             Ste-Catherine,         2:23:35  0:10:57   1079   525/M
   28. Charlie Colwell            Russell,               2:23:36  0:10:57   1080   526/M
   29. Frank Fritz Bartholome     Dortmund,              2:23:46  0:10:58   1085   529/M
   30. Bill Polito                Webster,               2:25:33  0:11:06   1134   546/M
   31. Don Meeks                  Bracebridge,           2:25:46  0:11:07   1138   549/M
   32. David Miller               Springfield,           2:26:41  0:11:11   1157   556/M
   33. Steve Thomas               Baden,                 2:33:14  0:11:41   1279   581/M
   34. Jerry Huiskamp             Waterloo,              2:34:26  0:11:47   1290   586/M
   35. Jeffrey Breloff            Buffalo,               2:36:38  0:11:57   1322   595/M
   36. Dave Jankowski             State College,         2:44:20  0:12:32   1399   611/M
   37. Nikolay Natchev            Dorval,                2:47:35  0:12:47   1439   621/M
   38. Lawrence Reynolds          Massena,               2:57:34  0:13:33   1513   638/M
   39. Bryan Hauser               Ancaster,              2:58:00  0:13:35   1517   640/M
   40. Robert Poirier             Levis,                 3:04:00  0:14:02   1551   649/M
   41. Jay Pettit                 Niagara On The Lak,    3:08:15  0:14:22   1567   653/M
   42. Kerry McDowell             Virgil,                3:30:06  0:16:02   1640   666/M
   43. David Pulver               Niagara Falls,         3:31:29  0:16:08   1647   669/M
   44. Rod Shippee                Mississauga,           3:38:37  0:16:41   1670   676/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. John Palmer                Ayr,                   1:41:53  0:07:46    129   100/M
    2. Jerry Huxford              Clinton,               1:58:36  0:09:03    439   286/M
    3. Mike Levy                  Thornhill,             1:59:45  0:09:08    472   299/M
    4. Stephen Stuart             Toronto,               2:02:51  0:09:22    572   343/M
    5. Jim Miller                 Findlay,               2:07:40  0:09:44    690   393/M
    6. Melvin Rose                Cambridge,             2:11:22  0:10:01    787   431/M
    7. Garry Dagenais             St. Catharines,        2:12:45  0:10:08    832   445/M
    8. Ron Grigg                  Ridgeway,              2:23:24  0:10:56   1074   524/M
    9. Manjunath Nayak            Elmhurst Queens,       2:34:43  0:11:48   1294   588/M
   10. Ravi Abraham               Brampton,              2:53:35  0:13:14   1486   635/M
   11. Fred Hamelink              Courtice,              3:00:28  0:13:46   1530   643/M
   12. Johann Leuther             Dortmund,              3:02:33  0:13:56   1540   646/M
   13. Robert Finlin              Chatham,               3:35:56  0:16:28   1666   674/M
 
 
 
Men 70-99
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Robert M Johnson           Buffalo,               2:15:49  0:10:22    899   468/M
    2. Ivan Viher                 London,                3:07:10  0:14:17   1561   652/M
    3. John Wren                  Beavercreek,           3:28:44  0:15:55   1635   665/M
    4. Michael Hardy              Niagara Falls,         3:31:34  0:16:08   1648   670/M
    5. Ronald Lees                St Davids,             3:32:41  0:16:13   1656   671/M

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com