Niagara Falls International Marathon

Niagara Falls, ON
October 30, 2016

Results Data Courtesy of:  Chip Time Results
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. David Savard Gagnon             Baie-St-Paul,           2:30:32  0:05:44     1/M30-34        1/M    
    2. Patrick Mackinnon               Mount Hope,             2:34:30  0:05:54     1/M25-29        2/M    
    3. Karel Burger                    Boksburg,               2:42:13  0:06:11     1/M35-39        3/M    
    4. Jason Lafave                    Sanford,                2:49:14  0:06:27     1/M40-44        4/M    
    5. Matt Hall                       London,                 2:50:49  0:06:31     2/M40-44        5/M    
    6. Paul Lemesre                    Montreal,               2:53:18  0:06:37     3/M40-44        6/M    
    7. John Kennedy                    Niagara Falls,          2:54:54  0:06:40     1/M45-49        7/M    
    8. Janusz Fajger                   Zagan,                  2:56:01  0:06:43     2/M45-49        8/M    
    9. Austin Iovoli                   Buffalo,                2:58:51  0:06:49     1/M20-24        9/M    
   10. Mike Bakowski                   Buffalo,                2:59:06  0:06:50     2/M25-29       10/M    
   11. Alan Depeters                   E. Amherst,             3:00:34  0:06:53     2/M35-39       11/M    
   12. Mike Waterman                   Marcellus,              3:00:38  0:06:53     3/M45-49       12/M    
   13. Laboubee Eric                   Saint Laurent De M,     3:00:41  0:06:53     4/M45-49       13/M    
   14. Gilles Tremblay                 St-Honora,              3:00:55  0:06:54     1/M50-54       14/M    
   15. Matthew Komorowski              Buffalo,                3:03:31  0:07:00     2/M30-34       15/M    
   16. Attila Kovacs                   Etobicoke,              3:04:23  0:07:02     5/M45-49       16/M    
   17. Matthew Glynn                   Buffalo,                3:05:04  0:07:04     6/M45-49       17/M    
   18. James Fleming                   Baldwinsville,          3:05:41  0:07:05     2/M20-24       18/M    
   19. Ken Longo                       Welland,                3:05:47  0:07:05     4/M40-44       19/M    
   20. Mark Hunkele                    Pittsburgh,             3:06:25  0:07:07     7/M45-49       20/M    
   21. Philippe Gregoire               Levis,                  3:08:22  0:07:11     8/M45-49       21/M    
   22. Nathan McKee                    Ripley,                 3:08:23  0:07:11     5/M40-44       22/M    
   23. Erik Tai                        New Taipei City,        3:09:16  0:07:13     3/M30-34       23/M    
   24. Mathieu Fagis                   Siros,                  3:09:31  0:07:14     3/M25-29       24/M    
   25. John Hilbing                    Welland,                3:09:52  0:07:14     6/M40-44       25/M    
   26. Marco Turi                      Brooklyn,               3:11:12  0:07:18     4/M30-34       26/M    
   27. Ronald Prabucki                 Lockport,               3:12:11  0:07:20     2/M50-54       27/M    
   28. Preston Mandamin                Winnipeg,               3:12:23  0:07:20     3/M35-39       28/M    
   29. Sen Wu                          New Taipei City,        3:14:22  0:07:25     4/M35-39       29/M    
   30. David Hastings                  Rochester,              3:15:32  0:07:27     5/M30-34       30/M    
   31. Mathieu Perron                  Montreal,               3:15:58  0:07:28     6/M30-34       31/M    
   32. Wei Zhang                       Aurora,                 3:16:11  0:07:29     7/M40-44       32/M    
   33. Steve Guillemette               Ottawa,                 3:16:16  0:07:29     7/M30-34       33/M    
   34. Mark Humphreys                  Boksburg,               3:16:24  0:07:29     3/M50-54       34/M    
   35. James Andrews                   Chicago,                3:16:46  0:07:30     4/M25-29       35/M    
   36. Derek D'Aloisio                 Calgary,                3:17:11  0:07:31     8/M30-34       36/M    
   37. Lindsay Moreau-Verlaan          Sudbury,                3:17:28  0:07:32     1/F35-39        1/F    
   38. Andre Laperriere                Anjou (Montreal),       3:17:47  0:07:33     1/M55-59       37/M    
   39. George Drew                     Windsor,                3:18:04  0:07:33     4/M50-54       38/M    
   40. Alexandre Demets                Montreal,               3:18:05  0:07:33     8/M40-44       39/M    
   41. Alfred Jongsma                  Whitby,                 3:18:51  0:07:35     5/M50-54       40/M    
   42. Jaclyn Clark                    Pickering,              3:19:03  0:07:36     1/F20-24        2/F    
   43. Sheldon Samborsky               Montreal,               3:19:25  0:07:36     5/M35-39       41/M    
   44. Julie Pickering                 Ottawa,                 3:19:55  0:07:37     1/F30-34        3/F    
   45. Christopher Makowski            Waterville,             3:20:18  0:07:38     5/M25-29       42/M    
   46. Derek Mackenzie                 Orillia,                3:20:28  0:07:39     9/M40-44       43/M    
   47. Clayton Swanton                 Dauphin,                3:20:33  0:07:39     9/M30-34       44/M    
   48. Chris Smith                     London,                 3:21:08  0:07:40    10/M40-44       45/M    
   49. Matthew Isert Bender            Plattsville,            3:21:13  0:07:40    11/M40-44       46/M    
   50. Jeff Zubler                     West Seneca,            3:21:33  0:07:41    12/M40-44       47/M    
   51. Matt Friesen                    Niagara On The Lakee,   3:21:34  0:07:41     6/M25-29       48/M    
   52. Kyle Murphy                     Calgary,                3:21:37  0:07:41     6/M35-39       49/M    
   53. Jeff Cremasco                   Port Elgin,             3:21:55  0:07:42     7/M35-39       50/M    
   54. Graeme Jones                    Waterloo,               3:22:16  0:07:43     9/M45-49       51/M    
   55. Greg Devos                      Guelph,                 3:23:06  0:07:45    13/M40-44       52/M    
   56. Ann-Marie Depeters              E. Amherst,             3:23:35  0:07:46     2/F30-34        4/F    
   57. Andrew Dawson                   New Market,             3:23:56  0:07:47     8/M35-39       53/M    
   58. Costel Pintea                   Ajax,                   3:23:57  0:07:47    14/M40-44       54/M    
   59. Franciszek Stronski             Krakon,                 3:24:06  0:07:47     2/M55-59       55/M    
   60. Jorge Simoes                    Brampton,               3:24:28  0:07:48     9/M35-39       56/M    
   61. Michael Sorensen                Mildmay,                3:24:37  0:07:48    10/M30-34       57/M    
   62. Brent Hauck                     Huntsville,             3:24:38  0:07:48    15/M40-44       58/M    
   63. Simon Taylor                    Burlington,             3:24:56  0:07:49    10/M45-49       59/M    
   64. Sarah Bachand                   Lachine,                3:25:28  0:07:50     1/F40-44        5/F    
   65. Claudio Borgono                 Toronto,                3:25:47  0:07:51    11/M45-49       60/M    
   66. Ian Hirth                       Hemel Hempstead,        3:25:48  0:07:51    16/M40-44       61/M    
   67. David Bell                      Burford,                3:25:54  0:07:51    12/M45-49       62/M    
   68. Martin Roy                      St-Laurent,             3:27:10  0:07:54    10/M35-39       63/M    
   69. Kayla Clark                     Oshawa,                 3:27:19  0:07:54     1/F25-29        6/F    
   70. Britt Hern                      Toronto,                3:27:28  0:07:55     2/F25-29        7/F    
   71. Chris Fralick                   Burlington,             3:27:34  0:07:55    17/M40-44       64/M    
   72. Jose Quiros                     Medina,                 3:28:18  0:07:57    11/M35-39       65/M    
   73. Bruce Campbell                  Oakville,               3:28:20  0:07:57    18/M40-44       66/M    
   74. Eric Gauthier                   Blainville,             3:28:49  0:07:58    19/M40-44       67/M    
   75. Thomas Wanske                   Dortmund,               3:28:56  0:07:58     6/M50-54       68/M    
   76. Louise Voghel                   St-Armand,              3:29:02  0:07:58     1/F60-64        8/F    
   77. Alain Deschamps                 Welland,                3:29:19  0:07:59    13/M45-49       69/M    
   78. Eoin Gregg                      Amherst,                3:29:25  0:07:59    12/M35-39       70/M    
   79. Brandi Pettit                   Strykersville,          3:29:33  0:08:00     2/F20-24        9/F    
   80. Jose Castaneda                  Niagara Falls,          3:29:36  0:08:00     7/M50-54       71/M    
   81. Myrianne CăŽTă©                 Mont-Tremblant,         3:29:39  0:08:00     2/F40-44       10/F    
   82. Miloslav Kozak                  Mlada Boleslav,         3:29:42  0:08:00     8/M50-54       72/M    
   83. William Pioli                   Grand Island,           3:29:52  0:08:00     1/M60-64       73/M    
   84. Daniel Kaul                     Hartland,               3:29:55  0:08:00    11/M30-34       74/M    
   85. Tara McAninch McLaren           Oakville,               3:29:57  0:08:00     2/F35-39       11/F    
   86. Kevin Mark Cross                Kilbride,               3:30:00  0:08:01     3/M55-59       75/M    
   87. Yang Zhao                       Markham,                3:30:03  0:08:01    20/M40-44       76/M    
   88. Craig Swope                     Findlay,                3:30:44  0:08:02     9/M50-54       77/M    
   89. Alex Brewer                     Akron,                  3:31:32  0:08:04     3/F25-29       12/F    
   90. Adrienne Hol                    Ancaster,               3:31:38  0:08:04     3/F35-39       13/F    
   91. Roger Piger                     Spring Creek,           3:32:03  0:08:05    14/M45-49       78/M    
   92. Jean-Claude Fontaine            Beauharnois,            3:32:09  0:08:05     2/M60-64       79/M    
   93. Chris Chivers                   Milton,                 3:32:35  0:08:06    21/M40-44       80/M    
   94. Andrea Kaufman                  Elmira,                 3:32:54  0:08:07     3/F40-44       14/F    
   95. Jonathan Lane                   Amherst,                3:33:31  0:08:09    15/M45-49       81/M    
   96. Fernando Roldan-Castillo        Auburn,                 3:33:32  0:08:09     1/M0-19        82/M    
   97. Jeffray Behr                    Burlington,             3:33:32  0:08:09     2/M0-19        83/M    
   98. Kevin Woodruff                  Barker,                 3:33:47  0:08:09     4/M55-59       84/M    
   99. Geron Cowherd                   St Catharines,          3:33:47  0:08:09     5/M55-59       85/M    
  100. Timothy Silverstein             Williamsville,          3:34:01  0:08:10    12/M30-34       86/M    
  101. Celine Beaudry                  Rouyn-Noranda,          3:34:01  0:08:10     4/F40-44       15/F    
  102. Gary Cuzner                     Mont Saint Hilaire,     3:34:08  0:08:10     3/M60-64       87/M    
  103. Christopher Haliburton          Toronto,                3:34:13  0:08:10     3/M20-24       88/M    
  104. Adam Barker                     Cambridge,              3:34:44  0:08:11    13/M35-39       89/M    
  105. Gerald Walton                   Vancouver,              3:35:14  0:08:13    10/M50-54       90/M    
  106. Ashley Waite                    Pavilion,               3:35:32  0:08:13     4/F25-29       16/F    
  107. Richard Schofield               Verdun,                 3:35:36  0:08:13    14/M35-39       91/M    
  108. Jason Briner                    Williamsville,          3:36:05  0:08:14    22/M40-44       92/M    
  109. Maxime Guay                     Montreal,               3:36:34  0:08:16    13/M30-34       93/M    
  110. Charlotte Rivers                Tonawanda,              3:37:12  0:08:17     5/F25-29       17/F    
  111. Christine Marquant              Wavrin,                 3:37:18  0:08:17     1/F45-49       18/F    
  112. Patrick Miller                  Callander,              3:38:14  0:08:19     4/M60-64       94/M    
  113. Cory Gadra                      El Paso,                3:38:34  0:08:20    15/M35-39       95/M    
  114. Uzi Murad                       Richmond,               3:38:34  0:08:20    16/M45-49       96/M    
  115. Andrew Wilkes                   Toronto,                3:38:34  0:08:20     5/M60-64       97/M    
  116. Mary-Lee Blanchette             Quebec,                 3:38:54  0:08:21     6/F25-29       19/F    
  117. Stephen Janzen                  Niagara On The Lake,    3:38:56  0:08:21    17/M45-49       98/M    
  118. Rob Broadbent                   St. Thomas,             3:39:18  0:08:22     6/M55-59       99/M    
  119. Kristina Koutsouros             Philadelphia,           3:39:46  0:08:23     7/F25-29       20/F    
  120. Richard Maisel                  Toronto,                3:39:52  0:08:23    18/M45-49      100/M    
  121. Paul Fournier                   Levis,                  3:40:01  0:08:23     7/M55-59      101/M    
  122. Ray Chen                        Richmond Hill,          3:40:02  0:08:24    16/M35-39      102/M    
  123. Peter Gilpin                    Scarborough,            3:40:04  0:08:24    11/M50-54      103/M    
  124. James Jewer                     Halifax,                3:40:15  0:08:24    14/M30-34      104/M    
  125. Julie Mills                     Hamburg,                3:40:25  0:08:24     4/F35-39       21/F    
  126. Paul Domney                     Windsor,                3:40:32  0:08:25    19/M45-49      105/M    
  127. Othmar Honegger                 Dortmund,               3:41:01  0:08:26     8/M55-59      106/M    
  128. Sara Miller                     Bel Air,                3:41:45  0:08:27     5/F35-39       22/F    
  129. Stacy Ward                      Bel Air,                3:41:45  0:08:27     6/F35-39       23/F    
  130. Kristen Frost                   Walworth,               3:42:08  0:08:28     3/F30-34       24/F    
  131. Omar Mbengue                    Brampton,               3:42:20  0:08:29    12/M50-54      107/M    
  132. Sebastien Tremblay              Saint-Anselme,          3:42:30  0:08:29    15/M30-34      108/M    
  133. Linda Talbot                    St-Jean Chrysosta,      3:42:30  0:08:29     1/F50-54       25/F    
  134. Frank Nguyen                    Oakville,               3:42:40  0:08:30    17/M35-39      109/M    
  135. Edward Smith                    Loudonville,            3:42:49  0:08:30    16/M30-34      110/M    
  136. Natalie Ceccato                 Whitby,                 3:42:55  0:08:30     5/F40-44       26/F    
  137. Pierrette Gauthier              Montreal,               3:43:04  0:08:30     2/F50-54       27/F    
  138. John Fabian                     Amherst,                3:43:31  0:08:32    23/M40-44      111/M    
  139. Colleen Berry                   Renfrew,                3:43:38  0:08:32     3/F50-54       28/F    
  140. Martin Bielat                   Cleveland,              3:43:41  0:08:32     7/M25-29      112/M    
  141. Marieke Ten Katen               Cuijk,                  3:43:49  0:08:32     4/F30-34       29/F    
  142. Anita Mergl                     Edmonton,               3:43:59  0:08:33     4/F50-54       30/F    
  143. Predrag Kovac                   Niagara Falls,          3:44:09  0:08:33    24/M40-44      113/M    
  144. Denise Seelbach                 Tonawanda,              3:44:27  0:08:34     2/F45-49       31/F    
  145. Giuseppe Papasodaro             Lasalle,                3:44:28  0:08:34    18/M35-39      114/M    
  146. Derek Benson                    Barrie,                 3:44:47  0:08:34    20/M45-49      115/M    
  147. Krystopher Vollans              Windsor,                3:44:49  0:08:34    19/M35-39      116/M    
  148. Megumi Kitabayashi              Evans Mills,            3:44:52  0:08:35     5/F30-34       32/F    
  149. Sean Lane                       Buffalo,                3:44:57  0:08:35     8/M25-29      117/M    
  150. Anrdeas Dohmeier                Atlanta,                3:45:20  0:08:36    13/M50-54      118/M    
  151. Hannah Cupples                  Youngstown,             3:45:33  0:08:36     3/F20-24       33/F    
  152. Yan Demers                      Marieville,             3:45:45  0:08:37    20/M35-39      119/M    
  153. Tracy Miernicki                 St Thomas,              3:45:48  0:08:37     3/F45-49       34/F    
  154. Amie Francisco                  Lakeview,               3:45:57  0:08:37     6/F30-34       35/F    
  155. Charles Anderson                Grand Island,           3:46:02  0:08:37    25/M40-44      120/M    
  156. Salvatore Insana                Pittsburgh,             3:46:06  0:08:37    21/M35-39      121/M    
  157. Jason Vernon                    Smyrna,                 3:46:16  0:08:38    17/M30-34      122/M    
  158. Yan Zun Li                      Lagrangeville,          3:46:23  0:08:38    14/M50-54      123/M    
  159. Hallie Busta                    Washington,             3:46:29  0:08:38     8/F25-29       36/F    
  160. Jean Leveille                   Levis,                  3:47:03  0:08:40     6/M60-64      124/M    
  161. Hugh Scholey                    Toronto,                3:47:12  0:08:40    26/M40-44      125/M    
  162. Nathaniel Costa                 Berkley,                3:47:13  0:08:40    22/M35-39      126/M    
  163. Thomas Nickel                   Toronto,                3:47:29  0:08:41    21/M45-49      127/M    
  164. Jean Beliveau                   Saint-Sauveur,          3:47:52  0:08:41     9/M55-59      128/M    
  165. Patricia Melo                   Mississauga,            3:48:02  0:08:42     4/F45-49       37/F    
  166. Kate Warner                     Marietta,               3:48:03  0:08:42     1/F0-19        38/F    
  167. Anneli Sodergards               Goteborg,               3:48:19  0:08:42     5/F50-54       39/F    
  168. Izabelle Moreau                 Lachine,                3:48:23  0:08:43     6/F40-44       40/F    
  169. Andre Schwering                 St Marys,               3:48:23  0:08:43    15/M50-54      129/M    
  170. Scott Mills                     Calgary,                3:48:24  0:08:43    10/M55-59      130/M    
  171. Rhonda Springer                 London,                 3:48:27  0:08:43     5/F45-49       41/F    
  172. Ricky Krisle                    Springfield,            3:48:28  0:08:43    16/M50-54      131/M    
  173. Gervais Coulombe                Pintendre,              3:49:00  0:08:44    22/M45-49      132/M    
  174. Eric Cheung                     Richmond Hill,          3:49:30  0:08:45    27/M40-44      133/M    
  175. Natalie Main                    Buffalo,                3:49:33  0:08:45     9/F25-29       42/F    
  176. Ian Tovell                      Cape Elizabeth,         3:49:35  0:08:45     9/M25-29      134/M    
  177. Lise Friis                      Lynge,                  3:49:50  0:08:46     7/F40-44       43/F    
  178. Greg Snyder                     Wakefield,              3:49:50  0:08:46    23/M45-49      135/M    
  179. Ben Jacobs                      Fairport,               3:49:59  0:08:46    23/M35-39      136/M    
  180. Eric St-Pierre                  Boucherville,           3:50:02  0:08:46    24/M45-49      137/M    
  181. Michael Edmonds                 Toronto,                3:50:03  0:08:46    24/M35-39      138/M    
  182. David Wiltshire                 Toronto,                3:50:04  0:08:46    28/M40-44      139/M    
  183. Dennis Marinac                  Richmond Hill,          3:50:05  0:08:47    25/M45-49      140/M    
  184. Avia Peacock                    Toronto,                3:50:07  0:08:47     8/F40-44       44/F    
  185. Shauna Carpenter                Toroonto,               3:50:07  0:08:47     9/F40-44       45/F    
  186. Lina Tovbis                     Ottawa,                 3:50:10  0:08:47    10/F25-29       46/F    
  187. Emily Rinehart                  Brooklyn,               3:50:17  0:08:47     4/F20-24       47/F    
  188. Keegan Marz                     Chicago,                3:50:29  0:08:47     5/F20-24       48/F    
  189. William Athoe                   Niagara Falls,          3:50:59  0:08:49    26/M45-49      141/M    
  190. Bernard Linseman                London,                 3:51:38  0:08:50    11/M55-59      142/M    
  191. Andră© Van Der Neut             Breukelen,              3:51:40  0:08:50    29/M40-44      143/M    
  192. Raymond Dawes                   Barry's Bay,            3:51:42  0:08:50     1/M65-69      144/M    
  193. Ken Stubbings                   Cobourg,                3:51:59  0:08:51    17/M50-54      145/M    
  194. Katharine Kirschner             Fort Mcmurray,          3:52:05  0:08:51     7/F30-34       49/F    
  195. Sandy Smith                     Calgary,                3:52:23  0:08:52     6/F45-49       50/F    
  196. Dave Forkutza                   Barrie,                 3:52:32  0:08:52    18/M50-54      146/M    
  197. Robert Toonkel                  Elmira,                 3:52:33  0:08:52    30/M40-44      147/M    
  198. Kelvin Wan                      Niagara Falls,          3:52:54  0:08:53    25/M35-39      148/M    
  199. Savannah Davis                  Norman,                 3:52:54  0:08:53    11/F25-29       51/F    
  200. Andrew Lin                      Toronto,                3:52:58  0:08:53    27/M45-49      149/M    
  201. David Hooper                    Buffalo,                3:53:02  0:08:53    26/M35-39      150/M    
  202. Meaghan St John                 London,                 3:53:14  0:08:54    10/F40-44       52/F    
  203. Patrick McCoubrey               Heidelberg,             3:53:20  0:08:54    27/M35-39      151/M    
  204. Philip Richardson               Malton,                 3:53:25  0:08:54    18/M30-34      152/M    
  205. Lauren Scarupa                  Lockport,               3:53:30  0:08:54    12/F25-29       53/F    
  206. Ryan Woodhouse                  Maniwaki,               3:53:37  0:08:55    19/M30-34      153/M    
  207. Clement Olivier                 Hinges,                 3:54:03  0:08:56    31/M40-44      154/M    
  208. Zhengmin Xia                    Mississauga,            3:54:20  0:08:56    28/M45-49      155/M    
  209. Jeffrey Aitken                  L'Ile Bizard,           3:54:21  0:08:56    29/M45-49      156/M    
  210. Paul Statchuk                   Toronto,                3:54:25  0:08:56    20/M30-34      157/M    
  211. Sergio Zafra                    Bogota,                 3:54:31  0:08:57    10/M25-29      158/M    
  212. Robb Blacquiere                 Cambridge,              3:54:32  0:08:57    32/M40-44      159/M    
  213. Daniel Botero                   Fort Erie,              3:54:37  0:08:57     4/M20-24      160/M    
  214. Tara Gilts                      Athens,                 3:54:45  0:08:57     8/F30-34       54/F    
  215. Terry Sancartier                Gatineau,               3:54:46  0:08:57    30/M45-49      161/M    
  216. Colleen Muzzatti                Oakville,               3:54:49  0:08:57     9/F30-34       55/F    
  217. Patrick Kearns                  Washington,             3:54:57  0:08:58    11/M25-29      162/M    
  218. Gaye Roberts                    Appleton,               3:55:18  0:08:58     6/F50-54       56/F    
  219. Joelle Crabtree                 Eden,                   3:55:27  0:08:59    13/F25-29       57/F    
  220. Andrea Labrecque                Edmonton,               3:55:34  0:08:59    14/F25-29       58/F    
  221. Lee Ann Come                    North Huntingdon,       3:55:36  0:08:59     7/F50-54       59/F    
  222. Daniel Burke                    Port Colborne,          3:55:43  0:08:59     6/F20-24       60/F    
  223. Josh Haslinger                  Buffalo,                3:55:47  0:09:00    28/M35-39      163/M    
  224. Akira Yoneda                    Williamsville,          3:56:06  0:09:00    29/M35-39      164/M    
  225. Jane Carlisle                   Springfield,            3:56:16  0:09:01     8/F50-54       61/F    
  226. Laura Costa                     Berkley,                3:56:21  0:09:01    10/F30-34       62/F    
  227. Stephen Bui                     Waynesboro,             3:56:27  0:09:01    31/M45-49      165/M    
  228. Michele Bergevin                Niagara Falls,          3:56:38  0:09:02     7/F45-49       63/F    
  229. Shane Cartledge                 Markham,                3:56:50  0:09:02    33/M40-44      166/M    
  230. Eliaz Kaufman                   Closter,                3:56:57  0:09:02    19/M50-54      167/M    
  231. Kelsey Lane                     Signal Mountain,        3:57:07  0:09:03     7/F20-24       64/F    
  232. Broder Hansen                   Dortmund,               3:57:15  0:09:03     7/M60-64      168/M    
  233. Linden Showalter                Waynesboro,             3:57:16  0:09:03    12/M55-59      169/M    
  234. Ross Hamilton                   Rochester,              3:57:29  0:09:03    12/M25-29      170/M    
  235. Peter Ferguson                  London,                 3:57:35  0:09:04     8/M60-64      171/M    
  236. Nubia Rodriguez                 Kissimmee,              3:57:37  0:09:04     8/F45-49       65/F    
  237. Felix Meissner                  Exeter,                 3:57:44  0:09:04    13/M25-29      172/M    
  238. Jerrod Kane                     Niagara Fall,           3:57:45  0:09:04    30/M35-39      173/M    
  239. James Goodgame                  London,                 3:57:48  0:09:04    32/M45-49      174/M    
  240. Antero Ignatius                 Espoo,                  3:58:01  0:09:05     1/M70-99      175/M    
  241. Matt Campbell                   Niagara Falls,          3:58:21  0:09:05    31/M35-39      176/M    
  242. Patricia Piscione               Bonloc,                 3:58:34  0:09:06     9/F50-54       66/F    
  243. John Reinke                     Sterling Heights,       3:58:35  0:09:06     9/M60-64      177/M    
  244. Julie Lamontagne                Montreal,               3:58:59  0:09:07    11/F30-34       67/F    
  245. Aaron Soellinger                Niagara Falls,          3:58:59  0:09:07    21/M30-34      178/M    
  246. Mandi Layton                    Bornholm,               3:59:03  0:09:07    12/F30-34       68/F    
  247. Martin Gallus                   Ingolstadt,             3:59:05  0:09:07    33/M45-49      179/M    
  248. Yue Chen                        Markham,                3:59:05  0:09:07     9/F45-49       69/F    
  249. Lindsey Szakacs                 Boonsboro,              3:59:09  0:09:07    15/F25-29       70/F    
  250. Christopher Schwyter            Doylestown,             3:59:11  0:09:07    20/M50-54      180/M    
  251. Robert Primeau                  Saint-Hubert,           3:59:13  0:09:07    10/M60-64      181/M    
  252. Brian Trapp                     Amherst,                3:59:16  0:09:08    34/M40-44      182/M    
  253. Tim Coleman                     Waterloo,               3:59:23  0:09:08    32/M35-39      183/M    
  254. Adriana David                   Ottawa,                 3:59:26  0:09:08    10/F45-49       71/F    
  255. Marc Desjardins                 Ile-Bizard,             3:59:26  0:09:08    33/M35-39      184/M    
  256. Shane Wright                    Welland,                3:59:32  0:09:08    34/M45-49      185/M    
  257. Melquiades Lima                 Sao Paulo,              3:59:44  0:09:09    35/M40-44      186/M    
  258. Joyce Dekorte-Tait              Roches Point,           3:59:45  0:09:09    10/F50-54       72/F    
  259. Charles Gervais                 St. Catharines,         3:59:50  0:09:09    35/M45-49      187/M    
  260. Dieter Helwig                   Dortmund,               4:00:16  0:09:10    36/M45-49      188/M    
  261. Leeanne Walker                  Dobbinton,              4:00:46  0:09:11     1/F55-59       73/F    
  262. Melissa Castruita               Rancho Cucamonga,       4:00:52  0:09:11    13/F30-34       74/F    
  263. Robert Anderson                 Coppell,                4:00:56  0:09:11    21/M50-54      189/M    
  264. Mike Huang                      Toronto,                4:00:59  0:09:11     5/M20-24      190/M    
  265. Rodger Kearley                  Naperville,             4:01:25  0:09:12    22/M50-54      191/M    
  266. Bruce Hubert                    Welland,                4:01:33  0:09:13    13/M55-59      192/M    
  267. Carolyn Johnson                 St. Thomas,             4:01:57  0:09:14    11/F50-54       75/F    
  268. Brian Harrahy                   Hopkinton,              4:02:01  0:09:14    34/M35-39      193/M    
  269. Lee Woochul                     Mississauga,            4:02:04  0:09:14    14/M55-59      194/M    
  270. Leslie Lepp                     Winnipeg,               4:02:43  0:09:15    12/F50-54       76/F    
  271. Andreas Goutopoulos             Boston,                 4:02:50  0:09:16    37/M45-49      195/M    
  272. Marten Steeg Van Der            Aalden,                 4:02:50  0:09:16    15/M55-59      196/M    
  273. Logan Martin                    Ottawa,                 4:02:59  0:09:16    14/F30-34       77/F    
  274. Kevin Mills                     Hamburg,                4:03:04  0:09:16    35/M35-39      197/M    
  275. Trevor Lane                     Petawawa,               4:03:28  0:09:17    36/M35-39      198/M    
  276. Viola O'Quinn-Page              St. Thomas,             4:03:34  0:09:17    11/F45-49       78/F    
  277. Christine Romano                Portland,               4:03:54  0:09:18    15/F30-34       79/F    
  278. John Devries                    London,                 4:04:01  0:09:18     2/M70-99      199/M    
  279. Robin Rickard                   Newcastle,              4:04:07  0:09:19    13/F50-54       80/F    
  280. Garrett Zimmermann              Clarence Center,        4:04:08  0:09:19    22/M30-34      200/M    
  281. Michael Prakesch                Toronto,                4:04:10  0:09:19    36/M40-44      201/M    
  282. John Pedlar                     Caledon East,           4:04:14  0:09:19    16/M55-59      202/M    
  283. Katie Flanagan                  Holley,                 4:04:15  0:09:19     7/F35-39       81/F    
  284. Cokou Ife Adjafefa              Kanata,                 4:04:15  0:09:19    23/M50-54      203/M    
  285. Maurice Nakoochee               Chapleau,               4:04:26  0:09:19    17/M55-59      204/M    
  286. James Barker                    Irving,                 4:04:44  0:09:20    24/M50-54      205/M    
  287. Stephanie Aragon                Guatemala,              4:04:51  0:09:20    11/F40-44       82/F    
  288. Monika Schulze                  Dortmund,               4:05:01  0:09:21     2/F60-64       83/F    
  289. Gail Zielinski                  Westmont,               4:05:08  0:09:21    12/F45-49       84/F    
  290. Nathalie Du Bois                Epsom,                  4:05:17  0:09:21    12/F40-44       85/F    
  291. Jason Cogghe                    Wallaceburg,            4:05:17  0:09:21    37/M40-44      206/M    
  292. Erik Kovessy                    Toronto,                4:05:25  0:09:22    23/M30-34      207/M    
  293. Elisa Kurylowicz                Manotick,               4:05:29  0:09:22     8/F35-39       86/F    
  294. Roger Ison                      Barrie,                 4:05:30  0:09:22    11/M60-64      208/M    
  295. Jenna Hubbert                   Barrie,                 4:05:30  0:09:22    16/F25-29       87/F    
  296. Troy House                      Vineland,               4:05:49  0:09:23    38/M40-44      209/M    
  297. Gurjit Gill                     Mississauga,            4:06:23  0:09:24    25/M50-54      210/M    
  298. Jr Bowers                       Smithsburg,             4:06:39  0:09:24    39/M40-44      211/M    
  299. Mark Turner                     Cardiff,                4:06:42  0:09:25    37/M35-39      212/M    
  300. Sarah Cogghe                    Wallaceburg,            4:07:01  0:09:25    13/F45-49       88/F    
  301. John Kent                       St. Catharines,         4:07:21  0:09:26    38/M35-39      213/M    
  302. Lynne Digennaro                 Chittenango,            4:07:22  0:09:26    13/F40-44       89/F    
  303. Ashendra Naidu                  Pickering,              4:07:23  0:09:26    38/M45-49      214/M    
  304. Sara Barry                      Dayton,                 4:07:36  0:09:27    16/F30-34       90/F    
  305. Martin Pitel                    Toronto,                4:07:37  0:09:27    24/M30-34      215/M    
  306. Ron Brunetta                    Cambridge,              4:07:44  0:09:27    26/M50-54      216/M    
  307. George Dupuy                    Luray,                  4:07:54  0:09:27    39/M35-39      217/M    
  308. Adam Little                     Midhurst,               4:08:00  0:09:28    40/M40-44      218/M    
  309. Rose-Marie Mango                Buffalo,                4:08:10  0:09:28    17/F30-34       91/F    
  310. Takahito Shibata                Tachikawa,              4:08:11  0:09:28    12/M60-64      219/M    
  311. Mat Johnson                     Durham,                 4:08:17  0:09:28    25/M30-34      220/M    
  312. Susan Pioli                     Grand Island,           4:08:28  0:09:29    17/F25-29       92/F    
  313. Lee Buckman                     Thornhill,              4:08:38  0:09:29    18/M55-59      221/M    
  314. Clifford Schmidt                Hartville,              4:08:39  0:09:29    19/M55-59      222/M    
  315. Andrew Kaastra                  Clinton,                4:08:47  0:09:29    39/M45-49      223/M    
  316. Anne-Marie Gareau               Montreal,               4:08:50  0:09:29    14/F45-49       93/F    
  317. R Dewar                         Gloucester,             4:09:49  0:09:32    27/M50-54      224/M    
  318. Heather Kearley                 Naperville,             4:10:20  0:09:33     8/F20-24       94/F    
  319. Daniel Parsons                  Douro-Dummer,           4:10:56  0:09:34    26/M30-34      225/M    
  320. Hannah Fuller                   Buffalo,                4:10:58  0:09:34    18/F25-29       95/F    
  321. John Sacco                      Markham,                4:11:02  0:09:34    13/M60-64      226/M    
  322. Samantha Sutherland             Pittsburgh,             4:11:08  0:09:35    19/F25-29       96/F    
  323. Amanda Sulesky                  Gibsonia,               4:11:10  0:09:35    14/F40-44       97/F    
  324. Kylie Smith                     Aurora,                 4:11:11  0:09:35    20/F25-29       98/F    
  325. Mackenzie Froats                Windsor,                4:11:14  0:09:35    27/M30-34      227/M    
  326. Brice Salmon                    Montreal,               4:11:28  0:09:35    40/M35-39      228/M    
  327. Denis Morin                     Quebec,                 4:11:33  0:09:36    20/M55-59      229/M    
  328. Lee Foster                      Port Lambton,           4:12:02  0:09:37    28/M50-54      230/M    
  329. Julie Burbury                   Brampton,               4:12:09  0:09:37    14/F50-54       99/F    
  330. Leon Roegiest                   Wallaceburg,            4:12:16  0:09:37    21/M55-59      231/M    
  331. Martin Groulx                   Gatineau,               4:12:26  0:09:38    41/M40-44      232/M    
  332. Jack Fortier                    Gatineau,               4:12:27  0:09:38    42/M40-44      233/M    
  333. Grit Seidel                     Dortmund,               4:12:30  0:09:38    15/F45-49      100/F    
  334. Jacqueline Shughart             Forest Hill,            4:12:37  0:09:38    15/F40-44      101/F    
  335. Jenn Tawney                     Joppa,                  4:12:37  0:09:38     9/F35-39      102/F    
  336. Wendy Suh                       Thornhill,              4:12:45  0:09:38    18/F30-34      103/F    
  337. Shannon Keith                   Toronto,                4:12:50  0:09:39    10/F35-39      104/F    
  338. Nelson Perel                    Lancaster,              4:12:52  0:09:39    22/M55-59      234/M    
  339. Jesse Matusek                   Buffalo,                4:13:04  0:09:39    28/M30-34      235/M    
  340. Scott Fraser                    Appleton,               4:13:14  0:09:40    29/M50-54      236/M    
  341. Egbert Van Dijk                 Schiedam,               4:13:20  0:09:40     3/M70-99      237/M    
  342. Bill Frazier                    Kearney,                4:13:22  0:09:40    30/M50-54      238/M    
  343. Samuel Sampere                  Fayetteville,           4:13:22  0:09:40    31/M50-54      239/M    
  344. Dicky Leung                     Toronto,                4:13:29  0:09:40    43/M40-44      240/M    
  345. Joan Howieson                   St. Catharines,         4:13:52  0:09:41    16/F45-49      105/F    
  346. Kasia Pytlik                    Toronto,                4:13:52  0:09:41    11/F35-39      106/F    
  347. Tom Bruulsema                   Guelph,                 4:13:57  0:09:41    23/M55-59      241/M    
  348. Robert Brown                    Alexandria,             4:13:59  0:09:41    14/M25-29      242/M    
  349. Vanessa Ternosky                North Canton,           4:14:00  0:09:41    21/F25-29      107/F    
  350. Brent Sakaki                    Kingston,               4:14:03  0:09:41     6/M20-24      243/M    
  351. Denis Kiely                     Clonakilty,             4:14:10  0:09:42    32/M50-54      244/M    
  352. Inna Mocharnaya                 Pacific,                4:14:11  0:09:42    22/F25-29      108/F    
  353. Gabrielle Tracey                Mahwah,                 4:14:13  0:09:42    23/F25-29      109/F    
  354. Daren Koch                      Russell,                4:14:15  0:09:42    40/M45-49      245/M    
  355. Yanneth Montano                 Orlando,                4:14:22  0:09:42    12/F35-39      110/F    
  356. Jack Lee                        Toronto,                4:14:37  0:09:43    41/M35-39      246/M    
  357. Scot Hutchinson                 Courtice,               4:14:43  0:09:43    33/M50-54      247/M    
  358. Marilyn St-Pierre               Blainville,             4:15:09  0:09:44    13/F35-39      111/F    
  359. Sheetal Varma                   Scarborough,            4:15:10  0:09:44    16/F40-44      112/F    
  360. Rachel Beckman                  Milwaukee,              4:15:12  0:09:44    24/F25-29      113/F    
  361. Lowell Duckert                  Morgantown,             4:15:15  0:09:44    29/M30-34      248/M    
  362. Rob Riley                       Cascade,                4:15:21  0:09:44    44/M40-44      249/M    
  363. Christine Loher                 Zurich,                 4:15:22  0:09:44    17/F45-49      114/F    
  364. Urs Loher                       Zurich,                 4:15:22  0:09:44    15/F50-54      115/F    
  365. Marc Doran                      Liverpool,              4:15:23  0:09:44    15/M25-29      250/M    
  366. Christelle Desgranges-Farquhar  Ottawa,                 4:15:29  0:09:45    18/F45-49      116/F    
  367. Kristian Sorensen               Leroy,                  4:15:41  0:09:45    45/M40-44      251/M    
  368. Nils Krekenbaum                 Dortmund,               4:15:42  0:09:45    46/M40-44      252/M    
  369. Chris Kemp                      Leroy,                  4:15:42  0:09:45    41/M45-49      253/M    
  370. Chris Wrisley                   Buffalo,                4:15:50  0:09:45    42/M45-49      254/M    
  371. Mayra Suarez                    Harbor City,            4:15:54  0:09:46    14/F35-39      117/F    
  372. Torsten Wupper                  Witten,                 4:16:05  0:09:46    43/M45-49      255/M    
  373. Stoney Hale Ii                  Kingsport,              4:16:31  0:09:47    42/M35-39      256/M    
  374. Darnell Williams                Maywood,                4:16:55  0:09:48    34/M50-54      257/M    
  375. Arnaud Lacaze                   Montreal,               4:17:00  0:09:48    47/M40-44      258/M    
  376. David Lehosit                   Riverview,              4:17:09  0:09:48    24/M55-59      259/M    
  377. Kathrin Kunze                   Dortmund,               4:17:15  0:09:49    19/F45-49      118/F    
  378. Mike Kunze                      Dortmund,               4:17:15  0:09:49    20/F45-49      119/F    
  379. Steve Knoll                     Simpsonville,           4:17:27  0:09:49    25/M55-59      260/M    
  380. Jordan Korenzvit                Toronto,                4:17:31  0:09:49    43/M35-39      261/M    
  381. Emmaline Houston                Dundas,                 4:17:31  0:09:49    25/F25-29      120/F    
  382. Stephan Mattei                  La Baule,               4:17:34  0:09:49    35/M50-54      262/M    
  383. Derek Rivers                    Port Colborne,          4:17:35  0:09:49    44/M45-49      263/M    
  384. Matthew Wiltrout                Clarence Center,        4:17:41  0:09:50    30/M30-34      264/M    
  385. Britt White                     Buffalo,                4:17:42  0:09:50    21/F45-49      121/F    
  386. Tom Olds                        Mount Vernon,           4:18:23  0:09:51    45/M45-49      265/M    
  387. Chris Waldt                     Kings Mountain,         4:18:26  0:09:51    44/M35-39      266/M    
  388. Trevor Branch                   Burlington,             4:18:33  0:09:52    48/M40-44      267/M    
  389. Tami Bradford                   Winnipeg,               4:18:54  0:09:52    16/F50-54      122/F    
  390. Dale Burnham                    Richard'S Landing,      4:19:00  0:09:53    19/F30-34      123/F    
  391. Michael Crosby                  Brooklyn,               4:19:04  0:09:53    26/F25-29      124/F    
  392. Judit Fulop                     Toronto,                4:19:11  0:09:53    20/F30-34      125/F    
  393. Gurtej Gill                     Oshawa,                 4:19:32  0:09:54    49/M40-44      268/M    
  394. Baljinder Minhas                Troy,                   4:19:32  0:09:54    46/M45-49      269/M    
  395. Cynthia Hoover                  Grand Island,           4:19:33  0:09:54    22/F45-49      126/F    
  396. Peter Carmina                   Lockport,               4:19:45  0:09:54    50/M40-44      270/M    
  397. Tiffany Knarr                   Depew,                  4:19:47  0:09:54    21/F30-34      127/F    
  398. Charlotte Schwartz              Toronto,                4:19:50  0:09:55    22/F30-34      128/F    
  399. Michel Lamontagne               Saint-Eustache,         4:20:20  0:09:56    51/M40-44      271/M    
  400. Leanne Armstrong                Mississauga,            4:20:26  0:09:56    23/F45-49      129/F    
  401. Becky Blackburn                 Mississauga,            4:20:28  0:09:56    17/F40-44      130/F    
  402. Mary Beth Sopic                 Buffalo,                4:20:30  0:09:56    23/F30-34      131/F    
  403. Nancy Busque                    St-Paul,                4:20:34  0:09:56    24/F30-34      132/F    
  404. Nicoleta Huma                   Woodbridge,             4:20:35  0:09:56    17/F50-54      133/F    
  405. Pamela Mateus                   New Bedford,            4:20:42  0:09:57    27/F25-29      134/F    
  406. Stephen Cornish                 Toronto,                4:20:43  0:09:57    47/M45-49      272/M    
  407. Sylvie Vachon                   Montreal,               4:21:07  0:09:58    24/F45-49      135/F    
  408. Mary Penfold                    Waterlooville,          4:21:17  0:09:58    18/F50-54      136/F    
  409. Barry Lightowlers               Trenton,                4:21:36  0:09:59    36/M50-54      273/M    
  410. Elliot Gerlach                  Silver Spring,          4:21:52  0:09:59    31/M30-34      274/M    
  411. Lauren Gerlach                  Silver Spring,          4:21:52  0:09:59    25/F30-34      137/F    
  412. Rhonda Diehl                    Grand Island,           4:22:03  0:10:00    19/F50-54      138/F    
  413. Darren Bimm                     Hamilton,               4:22:12  0:10:00    32/M30-34      275/M    
  414. Phillip Griffith                Midland,                4:22:12  0:10:00    48/M45-49      276/M    
  415. Melanie Culver                  Montreal,               4:22:16  0:10:00    28/F25-29      139/F    
  416. Jackie Martin                   Buffalo,                4:22:18  0:10:00    15/F35-39      140/F    
  417. John Gurtz                      Roseville,              4:22:24  0:10:00    16/M25-29      277/M    
  418. Karen Turner                    La Verne,               4:22:29  0:10:01    18/F40-44      141/F    
  419. Soheila Yaddow                  Liverpool,              4:22:32  0:10:01    29/F25-29      142/F    
  420. Bruce Carter                    Alden,                  4:22:41  0:10:01    14/M60-64      278/M    
  421. Pierre Meier                    Waterloo,               4:22:46  0:10:01    37/M50-54      279/M    
  422. Myriam Petit                    Rouyn-Noranda,          4:22:47  0:10:01    26/F30-34      143/F    
  423. Chantal Vă©Zina                 Pintendre,              4:22:52  0:10:02    25/F45-49      144/F    
  424. Tony Kokus                      Simcoe,                 4:23:06  0:10:02    26/M55-59      280/M    
  425. James Clapsaddle                Waynesboro,             4:23:21  0:10:03    45/M35-39      281/M    
  426. Isaac Vanmeter                  Rockingham,             4:23:25  0:10:03    46/M35-39      282/M    
  427. Vladimir Sirotkin               Manlius,                4:23:33  0:10:03    49/M45-49      283/M    
  428. Robert Zochodne                 Bowmanville,            4:23:37  0:10:03    27/M55-59      284/M    
  429. Elesha Allen                    Jackson,                4:23:38  0:10:03    16/F35-39      145/F    
  430. Angelo Demaio                   Philadelphia,           4:23:40  0:10:03    33/M30-34      285/M    
  431. Wim Verhage                     Nieuwkoop,              4:23:43  0:10:03    15/M60-64      286/M    
  432. Miranda Van Der Voort           Nieuwkoop,              4:23:43  0:10:03    20/F50-54      146/F    
  433. Patricia Small                  Mississauga,            4:23:43  0:10:03    19/F40-44      147/F    
  434. Diane Lo                        San Francisco,          4:23:44  0:10:04    30/F25-29      148/F    
  435. Enrique Campos-Nanez            Charlottesville,        4:23:51  0:10:04    50/M45-49      287/M    
  436. Yanick Gelinas                  Montreal,               4:23:52  0:10:04     7/M20-24      288/M    
  437. Victor Brunton                  Westmount,              4:23:53  0:10:04     8/M20-24      289/M    
  438. Timothy Comer                   St Clair,               4:23:56  0:10:04    28/M55-59      290/M    
  439. Jaime Cummings                  Hamburg,                4:24:32  0:10:05    27/F30-34      149/F    
  440. Brendan Philp                   Toronto,                4:24:53  0:10:06    34/M30-34      291/M    
  441. Raymond Tanguay                 Long Sault,             4:24:53  0:10:06    38/M50-54      292/M    
  442. Mia Phillips                    Kahnawake,              4:24:57  0:10:06    26/F45-49      150/F    
  443. Lexy Garcia                     Houston,                4:25:01  0:10:06    28/F30-34      151/F    
  444. Peter Feren                     Ridgeway,               4:25:05  0:10:07    51/M45-49      293/M    
  445. Nand Lal Khatri                 Calgary,                4:25:21  0:10:07    35/M30-34      294/M    
  446. Daniel Simich                   Depew,                  4:25:25  0:10:07    17/M25-29      295/M    
  447. Pavel Novotnăœ                  Mlad㥠Boleslav,        4:25:30  0:10:08    52/M40-44      296/M    
  448. Jeanne Hocieniec-Gentile        Amherst,                4:25:34  0:10:08    20/F40-44      152/F    
  449. Jeannette Hatta                 Moose Jaw,              4:25:36  0:10:08    29/F30-34      153/F    
  450. Heather Burger                  Buffalo,                4:25:43  0:10:08    17/F35-39      154/F    
  451. Patrick Chng                    Singapore,              4:25:51  0:10:08    18/M25-29      297/M    
  452. Andrew Valle                    Keswick,                4:26:17  0:10:09    53/M40-44      298/M    
  453. Naomi Valle                     Keswick,                4:26:18  0:10:09    27/F45-49      155/F    
  454. Emily Jetton                    Orlando,                4:26:20  0:10:09    18/F35-39      156/F    
  455. Deborah Osmond                  Toronto,                4:26:25  0:10:10    21/F50-54      157/F    
  456. Barbara Milligan                Toronto,                4:26:25  0:10:10    28/F45-49      158/F    
  457. Josă©E Bă©Land                  Mont-Tremblant,         4:26:36  0:10:10    29/F45-49      159/F    
  458. Mary Rice                       New York,               4:26:42  0:10:10     9/F20-24      160/F    
  459. Luis Rolando Espinoza           Toronto,                4:27:05  0:10:11    52/M45-49      299/M    
  460. Missi Johnson                   Chattanooga,            4:27:09  0:10:11    22/F50-54      161/F    
  461. Daniel Thomas                   Buffalo,                4:27:11  0:10:11    36/M30-34      300/M    
  462. Kira Jackson                    Falls Church,           4:27:31  0:10:12    31/F25-29      162/F    
  463. Jill Madonia                    Alden,                  4:27:41  0:10:13    19/F35-39      163/F    
  464. Noah Morrell                    Memphis,                4:27:49  0:10:13    54/M40-44      301/M    
  465. Martyne Brisson                 Brossard,               4:27:54  0:10:13    23/F50-54      164/F    
  466. John Kelley                     Waynesboro,             4:27:55  0:10:13    29/M55-59      302/M    
  467. Anna Roulez Lerus               Toronto,                4:27:56  0:10:13    30/F45-49      165/F    
  468. Andrew Zyrek                    Manchester,             4:27:58  0:10:13    53/M45-49      303/M    
  469. Michael Wang                    Richmond Hill,          4:28:08  0:10:14    39/M50-54      304/M    
  470. David Riter                     Orchard Park,           4:28:13  0:10:14    55/M40-44      305/M    
  471. France Macgillivray             St-Blaise,              4:28:15  0:10:14    31/F45-49      166/F    
  472. Tim Savoie                      Saint Jean Sur Ric,     4:28:15  0:10:14    56/M40-44      306/M    
  473. Doug Thompson                   Morganton,              4:28:21  0:10:14    54/M45-49      307/M    
  474. Stephanie Parobek               Buffalo,                4:28:38  0:10:15    30/F30-34      167/F    
  475. Dorian Lo                       North York,             4:29:38  0:10:17    40/M50-54      308/M    
  476. Brian Hutson                    Pittsburgh,             4:29:43  0:10:17    41/M50-54      309/M    
  477. Kevin Chui                      Markham,                4:29:45  0:10:17    30/M55-59      310/M    
  478. Mike Massoom                    Niagara Falls,          4:29:51  0:10:18    57/M40-44      311/M    
  479. Brad Miller                     Simcoe,                 4:29:54  0:10:18    16/M60-64      312/M    
  480. Anna Xue                        Scarborough,            4:29:56  0:10:18    24/F50-54      168/F    
  481. Nathan Davis                    Norman,                 4:29:59  0:10:18    47/M35-39      313/M    
  482. Joanna Garcia                   Bernalillo,             4:30:03  0:10:18    20/F35-39      169/F    
  483. Vă©Ronique Cormier              Quebec,                 4:30:19  0:10:19    21/F40-44      170/F    
  484. Kathy Squire                    Kingsville,             4:30:34  0:10:19    32/F45-49      171/F    
  485. Angela Theis                    Bellevue,               4:30:51  0:10:20    21/F35-39      172/F    
  486. Carey Reise                     Bel Air,                4:31:16  0:10:21    22/F40-44      173/F    
  487. Derek Ellerker                  Hamilton,               4:31:27  0:10:21    48/M35-39      314/M    
  488. Eugenia Law                     Scarborough,            4:31:38  0:10:22    31/F30-34      174/F    
  489. Yongqiang Gu                    Markham,                4:31:55  0:10:22    55/M45-49      315/M    
  490. Erin Wagley                     West Mifflin,           4:31:57  0:10:22    32/F30-34      175/F    
  491. Steve Parker                    Pittsburgh,             4:32:05  0:10:23    42/M50-54      316/M    
  492. Sandra Sabourin                 Mont Tremblant,         4:32:06  0:10:23    33/F45-49      176/F    
  493. Paula Ingerman                  Mont-Tremblant,         4:32:06  0:10:23    25/F50-54      177/F    
  494. Synthia Lesynski                St. Catharines,         4:32:24  0:10:23    22/F35-39      178/F    
  495. Tim Dodd                        Walkersville,           4:32:28  0:10:24    56/M45-49      317/M    
  496. Jenelle Friedman                Akron,                  4:32:33  0:10:24    10/F20-24      179/F    
  497. Jim Fincher                     Overland Park,          4:32:41  0:10:24    58/M40-44      318/M    
  498. Vicki Hatch                     Aventura,               4:33:17  0:10:25    26/F50-54      180/F    
  499. Chris Hawke                     Burlington,             4:33:26  0:10:26    31/M55-59      319/M    
  500. Samantha Navarro                Anaheim,                4:33:28  0:10:26    23/F35-39      181/F    
  501. Thealyn Ploetz                  Brighton,               4:33:32  0:10:26    32/F25-29      182/F    
  502. Walter Burritt                  Niagara Falls,          4:33:48  0:10:27    49/M35-39      320/M    
  503. Julie Labrecque                 Mississauga,            4:33:56  0:10:27    23/F40-44      183/F    
  504. Joann Freeman                   Addison,                4:34:05  0:10:27    33/F30-34      184/F    
  505. Esther Harsh                    Salem,                  4:34:05  0:10:27    34/F30-34      185/F    
  506. Melissa Gallagher               Whitby,                 4:34:17  0:10:28    24/F40-44      186/F    
  507. Colleen Malchow                 Buffalo,                4:34:34  0:10:28    24/F35-39      187/F    
  508. Sara Bernat                     Buffalo,                4:34:55  0:10:29    25/F40-44      188/F    
  509. Vandermeiren Maelle             Mississauga,            4:34:57  0:10:29    25/F35-39      189/F    
  510. Katherine Courtney              Spencerport,            4:35:23  0:10:30    26/F35-39      190/F    
  511. Peter Thomas Luttenberger       Dortmund,               4:35:30  0:10:30    43/M50-54      321/M    
  512. Diana Stella Luttenberger       Dortmund,               4:35:30  0:10:30    34/F45-49      191/F    
  513. Stephanie Talkington            Oklahoma City,          4:35:38  0:10:31    35/F30-34      192/F    
  514. Irene Fox                       Ruthven,                4:35:43  0:10:31    27/F50-54      193/F    
  515. Rachel Biddle                   Nashville,              4:35:55  0:10:31    33/F25-29      194/F    
  516. Gershon Pape                    Toronto,                4:36:11  0:10:32    32/M55-59      322/M    
  517. Kristina Godin                  Dorval,                 4:36:16  0:10:32    27/F35-39      195/F    
  518. Paul Brown                      Peterborough,           4:36:17  0:10:32    59/M40-44      323/M    
  519. Elizabeth Silenzi               Dundas,                 4:36:19  0:10:32    36/F30-34      196/F    
  520. Jessica Minard                  Sylvania,               4:36:20  0:10:32    34/F25-29      197/F    
  521. Emily Boyd                      Maumelle,               4:36:20  0:10:32    35/F25-29      198/F    
  522. Gary Schindler                  Springville,            4:36:32  0:10:33    17/M60-64      324/M    
  523. Cheryl Paine-O'Connor           Webster,                4:37:16  0:10:35    28/F50-54      199/F    
  524. Michael Ramsden                 Binghamton,             4:37:21  0:10:35    60/M40-44      325/M    
  525. Julie Swerbinsky                Arlington,              4:37:40  0:10:35    36/F25-29      200/F    
  526. Trishelle Himmelrick            Weirton,                4:37:42  0:10:35    26/F40-44      201/F    
  527. A. Duff McLaren                 Toronto,                4:37:47  0:10:36     2/M65-69      326/M    
  528. Alexander MăŒLler               Toronto,                4:37:50  0:10:36    37/M30-34      327/M    
  529. Jesse Day                       St. Catharines,         4:37:55  0:10:36     9/M20-24      328/M    
  530. Christina Pelletier             Rochester,              4:37:57  0:10:36    37/F25-29      202/F    
  531. Melissa Wagner                  Pittsburgh,             4:38:08  0:10:36    38/F25-29      203/F    
  532. Mark Ramsey                     Evesham,                4:38:23  0:10:37    44/M50-54      329/M    
  533. Dennis Werblow                  Alpena,                 4:38:29  0:10:37    18/M60-64      330/M    
  534. NadăšGe Rose Petrie             West Falls,             4:38:38  0:10:38    39/F25-29      204/F    
  535. Maude L.Lamarche                Rouyn-Noranda,          4:38:59  0:10:38    40/F25-29      205/F    
  536. Lamarche Jade                   Rouyn-Noranda,          4:38:59  0:10:38    11/F20-24      206/F    
  537. General Parks                   Richmond,               4:39:06  0:10:39    38/M30-34      331/M    
  538. Lisette Bovaird                 Los Angeles,            4:39:38  0:10:40    29/F50-54      207/F    
  539. David Harries                   West Chester,           4:39:43  0:10:40    19/M25-29      332/M    
  540. Jill Steiner                    West Chester,           4:39:43  0:10:40    41/F25-29      208/F    
  541. Michele Steiner                 West Chester,           4:39:43  0:10:40    30/F50-54      209/F    
  542. Gianinna Babineau               Lakeville,              4:39:46  0:10:40     1/F65-69      210/F    
  543. Brian Cesear                    Lorain,                 4:39:50  0:10:40    39/M30-34      333/M    
  544. Salvatore Battaglia             Prato,                  4:39:56  0:10:41    33/M55-59      334/M    
  545. Lindsay Ebersole                Richmond,               4:40:08  0:10:41    37/F30-34      211/F    
  546. Amy Hoffer                      Downingtown,            4:40:08  0:10:41    38/F30-34      212/F    
  547. Kelly Saunders                  Siros,                  4:40:09  0:10:41    42/F25-29      213/F    
  548. Cynthia Mahagan                 Orlando,                4:40:17  0:10:41     2/F55-59      214/F    
  549. Emilie Bouchard                 Montreal,               4:40:20  0:10:42    43/F25-29      215/F    
  550. Cong Stella Zhang               Richmond Hill,          4:40:23  0:10:42    27/F40-44      216/F    
  551. Aaron Myers                     Toledo,                 4:40:24  0:10:42    61/M40-44      335/M    
  552. Sylvie Laflamme                 Rouyn-Noranda,          4:40:27  0:10:42    31/F50-54      217/F    
  553. Jeff Nutting                    Fairport,               4:40:32  0:10:42    40/M30-34      336/M    
  554. Holly Bernys                    Depew,                  4:41:00  0:10:43    39/F30-34      218/F    
  555. Evan Breloff                    Buffalo,                4:41:00  0:10:43    20/M25-29      337/M    
  556. Laura Blackmore                 Goderich,               4:41:05  0:10:43    28/F35-39      219/F    
  557. Natalie Worley                  Laurel,                 4:41:07  0:10:43    12/F20-24      220/F    
  558. Melissa Armstrong               Welland,                4:41:14  0:10:44    40/F30-34      221/F    
  559. Mark Sinkovic                   Toronto,                4:41:25  0:10:44    62/M40-44      338/M    
  560. Susan Barber                    Midland,                4:41:45  0:10:45    28/F40-44      222/F    
  561. Josephin Paula Roenker          Weston,                 4:41:48  0:10:45     2/F0-19       223/F    
  562. Liam King                       Houston,                4:41:51  0:10:45    21/M25-29      339/M    
  563. Michelle Gorrio                 Houston,                4:41:51  0:10:45    44/F25-29      224/F    
  564. Eric Nette                      Rockland,               4:41:52  0:10:45    22/M25-29      340/M    
  565. Erin Noe                        Buffalo,                4:42:01  0:10:45    29/F35-39      225/F    
  566. Martina Mollenhauer             Dortmund,               4:42:11  0:10:46    35/F45-49      226/F    
  567. Frank Reddon                    Fort Erie,              4:42:18  0:10:46    45/M50-54      341/M    
  568. Helene Jafine                   Toronto,                4:42:26  0:10:46    45/F25-29      227/F    
  569. Raymond Brosius Iii             Waynesboro,             4:42:28  0:10:46    63/M40-44      342/M    
  570. Glenn Himes                     Waynesboro,             4:42:28  0:10:46    64/M40-44      343/M    
  571. Rachel Smith                    Toronto,                4:42:42  0:10:47    41/F30-34      228/F    
  572. Nancy Krac                      Woodbridge,             4:42:47  0:10:47    36/F45-49      229/F    
  573. Patrick Higgins                 Ile Perrot,             4:42:48  0:10:47    34/M55-59      344/M    
  574. Ejvind Kjaergaard Lynderup      Hoejslev,               4:42:57  0:10:48     3/M65-69      345/M    
  575. Emily Mitchell                  Maumee,                 4:43:04  0:10:48    42/F30-34      230/F    
  576. David Adams                     North Tonawanda,        4:43:17  0:10:48    19/M60-64      346/M    
  577. Ashley Wellner                  Fairfax,                4:43:17  0:10:48    46/F25-29      231/F    
  578. Marie Bartoletti                Bethel Park,            4:43:17  0:10:48     3/F55-59      232/F    
  579. Shelly Niklos                   Naperville,             4:43:25  0:10:49    32/F50-54      233/F    
  580. Pieter Van Wouwe                Leimuiden,              4:43:32  0:10:49    20/M60-64      347/M    
  581. Peter Akerboom                  Oude Wetering,          4:43:32  0:10:49     4/M65-69      348/M    
  582. Taryn Accurso                   Buffalo,                4:43:39  0:10:49    47/F25-29      234/F    
  583. Kai Tai Li                      Toronto,                4:43:48  0:10:49    23/M25-29      349/M    
  584. Samantha Pena                   Toronto,                4:43:48  0:10:49    13/F20-24      235/F    
  585. Lindsey Forbes                  London,                 4:43:53  0:10:50    30/F35-39      236/F    
  586. Warren Phillips                 Wasaga Beach,           4:43:53  0:10:50    50/M35-39      350/M    
  587. Li Zhengzhi                     Dalian,                 4:43:56  0:10:50    51/M35-39      351/M    
  588. Ron Yohai                       Richmond,               4:44:12  0:10:50    21/M60-64      352/M    
  589. Tram Nguyen                     Montreal,               4:44:24  0:10:51    14/F20-24      237/F    
  590. Mark Tinsley                    Henrico,                4:44:49  0:10:52    22/M60-64      353/M    
  591. Cathy Bergman                   Brebeuf,                4:45:05  0:10:52     4/F55-59      238/F    
  592. Goran Lennstrom                 Hultsfred,              4:45:20  0:10:53     5/M65-69      354/M    
  593. Jonathan Feeney                 Guelph,                 4:45:21  0:10:53    41/M30-34      355/M    
  594. Gary Michael                    Niagara Falls,          4:45:24  0:10:53    57/M45-49      356/M    
  595. June Salazar                    Waldorf,                4:45:30  0:10:53    46/M50-54      357/M    
  596. Shirley Visser-Meier            Waterloo,               4:45:50  0:10:54     5/F55-59      239/F    
  597. Brian Storosko                  Ottawa,                 4:45:52  0:10:54    35/M55-59      358/M    
  598. Erich Schulz                    Granton,                4:46:22  0:10:55    23/M60-64      359/M    
  599. Julie Hayes                     Wahnapitae,             4:46:32  0:10:56    43/F30-34      240/F    
  600. Jeannette Palacios              Pasadena,               4:46:37  0:10:56    44/F30-34      241/F    
  601. Dagmar Sachs                    Forest Hill,            4:46:43  0:10:56    33/F50-54      242/F    
  602. Vanessa Webb                    Hamilton,               4:47:09  0:10:57    29/F40-44      243/F    
  603. Heike Krueger                   Dortmund,               4:48:02  0:10:59    34/F50-54      244/F    
  604. Manon Blanchette                St-Pie,                 4:48:10  0:10:59    37/F45-49      245/F    
  605. Pierre Pellerin                 Brossard,               4:48:10  0:10:59    58/M45-49      360/M    
  606. Gail Mercer                     West Northfield,        4:48:14  0:11:00    30/F40-44      246/F    
  607. Tiffy Hunt                      Grimsby,                4:48:27  0:11:00    31/F35-39      247/F    
  608. Margaret (Joey) Retsema         Grand Haven,            4:48:51  0:11:01    31/F40-44      248/F    
  609. Robert Bachellor                North Tonawanda,        4:48:53  0:11:01    36/M55-59      361/M    
  610. Jessie Joseph                   Ocean,                  4:49:06  0:11:02     3/F60-64      249/F    
  611. Christine Craig-Drew            Windsor,                4:49:22  0:11:02    35/F50-54      250/F    
  612. Paul Girouard                   Pittsford,              4:49:29  0:11:02    37/M55-59      362/M    
  613. Ann Marie Latess                Chantilly,              4:49:30  0:11:03    48/F25-29      251/F    
  614. Jaime Peca                      Rochester,              4:49:30  0:11:03    45/F30-34      252/F    
  615. Donna Clickner                  Greenwood,              4:49:49  0:11:03    32/F40-44      253/F    
  616. Sara Declemente-Hammoud         Endwell,                4:49:55  0:11:03    32/F35-39      254/F    
  617. Amy Ward                        Toronto,                4:50:05  0:11:04    33/F35-39      255/F    
  618. Wilfried Daehling               Gluecksburg,            4:51:12  0:11:06    47/M50-54      363/M    
  619. Laura Perrier                   Pittsburgh,             4:51:17  0:11:07    34/F35-39      256/F    
  620. Jennifer Hanus                  Cornwall,               4:51:24  0:11:07    35/F35-39      257/F    
  621. Matthew Hanus                   Cornwall,               4:51:24  0:11:07    59/M45-49      364/M    
  622. David Goodsell                  Niagara Falls,          4:51:27  0:11:07     6/M65-69      365/M    
  623. Jeff Smercani                   Pittsburgh,             4:51:51  0:11:08    60/M45-49      366/M    
  624. Paul Rojas                      Kingsville,             4:52:07  0:11:08    61/M45-49      367/M    
  625. Ping Xiao                       North York,             4:52:35  0:11:10    33/F40-44      258/F    
  626. Helene Turgeon                  St-Basile-Le-Grand,     4:52:39  0:11:10    36/F35-39      259/F    
  627. Becky Malone                    Rockford,               4:52:45  0:11:10    36/F50-54      260/F    
  628. Laura Plate                     Plano,                  4:52:52  0:11:10    37/F50-54      261/F    
  629. Bobby Plate                     Plano,                  4:52:52  0:11:10    48/M50-54      368/M    
  630. Sebastien Letourneau            Saint-Basile-Le-Gr,     4:53:00  0:11:11    65/M40-44      369/M    
  631. Carla-Sofia Oliveira            Saint-Basile-Le-Gr,     4:53:00  0:11:11    34/F40-44      262/F    
  632. Radek Kokor                     Ceske Budejovice,       4:53:15  0:11:11    49/M50-54      370/M    
  633. Serge Luc Bă©Dard               St-Hubert,              4:53:16  0:11:11    50/M50-54      371/M    
  634. John McDermid                   St. Catharines,         4:53:41  0:11:12    51/M50-54      372/M    
  635. Elizabeth Murray                Lilburn,                4:53:57  0:11:13     2/F65-69      263/F    
  636. Steven Lee                      Brooklyn,               4:54:01  0:11:13    66/M40-44      373/M    
  637. Ronald Folga                    Tonawanda,              4:54:23  0:11:14    62/M45-49      374/M    
  638. Jorge Estrada                   Guatemala,              4:54:25  0:11:14    52/M35-39      375/M    
  639. Dale Clarke                     Melbourne,              4:55:02  0:11:15    63/M45-49      376/M    
  640. Suzanne Mead                    Mansfield,              4:55:02  0:11:15    38/F45-49      264/F    
  641. Rachael Drost                   Waterloo,               4:55:51  0:11:17    46/F30-34      265/F    
  642. Trevor Leboeuf                  Lakeshore,              4:55:51  0:11:17    67/M40-44      377/M    
  643. Nicole Vassallo                 Toms River,             4:55:53  0:11:17    49/F25-29      266/F    
  644. Jim Walls                       Brampton,               4:55:54  0:11:17    38/M55-59      378/M    
  645. Kim Gracie                      Whitby,                 4:55:58  0:11:17    38/F50-54      267/F    
  646. Roger Braun                     Waupun,                 4:56:05  0:11:18    24/M60-64      379/M    
  647. Nancy Manseau                   Rouyn-Noranda,          4:56:06  0:11:18    35/F40-44      268/F    
  648. Thomas Battaglia                New Providence,         4:56:10  0:11:18    53/M35-39      380/M    
  649. Shelby Hall                     Mentor,                 4:56:12  0:11:18    15/F20-24      269/F    
  650. Wei Lu                          Richmond Hill,          4:56:16  0:11:18    64/M45-49      381/M    
  651. Jonna Sakowski                  Amherst,                4:56:18  0:11:18    50/F25-29      270/F    
  652. Paula Krats                     Labrador City,          4:56:22  0:11:18    39/F45-49      271/F    
  653. Tracey Kok                      Waterloo,               4:56:36  0:11:19    37/F35-39      272/F    
  654. Christine Maskell               Chateauguay,            4:56:37  0:11:19    40/F45-49      273/F    
  655. Samantha Kirby                  West Seneca,            4:56:38  0:11:19    16/F20-24      274/F    
  656. Karen Kirby                     West Seneca,            4:56:38  0:11:19    36/F40-44      275/F    
  657. Cam Wilson                      Calgary,                4:56:46  0:11:19    52/M50-54      382/M    
  658. Matt Witkowskyj                 Pickering,              4:57:06  0:11:20    24/M25-29      383/M    
  659. Christopher Angel               North Augusta,          4:57:12  0:11:20    54/M35-39      384/M    
  660. Holly Nelson                    Alden,                  4:57:19  0:11:20    17/F20-24      276/F    
  661. Garrett Goodbrand               St. Catharines,         4:57:29  0:11:21    25/M25-29      385/M    
  662. William Alty                    Cambridge,              4:57:39  0:11:21    65/M45-49      386/M    
  663. Doug Krac                       Woodbridge,             4:57:47  0:11:21    39/M55-59      387/M    
  664. (Ruth) Elaine Ahn               Johns Creek,            4:57:49  0:11:22    41/F45-49      277/F    
  665. Michele Shugg                   Kitchener,              4:57:56  0:11:22    39/F50-54      278/F    
  666. Ruth Childs                     Toronto,                4:58:08  0:11:22    42/F45-49      279/F    
  667. Mike Jones                      Atlanta,                4:58:09  0:11:22    53/M50-54      388/M    
  668. Rachel Kautesk                  Cambridge,              4:58:49  0:11:24    38/F35-39      280/F    
  669. Catherine Foxcroft              St. Catharines,         4:59:07  0:11:25    40/F50-54      281/F    
  670. Vanessa Meredith                Haverhill,              4:59:09  0:11:25    47/F30-34      282/F    
  671. Larry Wong                      Mississauga,            4:59:13  0:11:25    40/M55-59      389/M    
  672. Sandy Steward                   Towson,                 4:59:29  0:11:25    41/F50-54      283/F    
  673. Lucienne Donelle-Easton         Grande-Digue,           4:59:30  0:11:25     3/F65-69      284/F    
  674. Marcy Hullander                 Bristol,                4:59:32  0:11:25    51/F25-29      285/F    
  675. George Sunny                    Tonawanda,              4:59:36  0:11:26    55/M35-39      390/M    
  676. Chelsea Casciano                Syracuse,               4:59:38  0:11:26    48/F30-34      286/F    
  677. Michelle Monkiewicz             Chardon,                4:59:56  0:11:26    39/F35-39      287/F    
  678. Gary Gibbons                    Bracknell,              5:00:02  0:11:27    66/M45-49      391/M    
  679. Peter Doel                      South Park,             5:00:04  0:11:27    67/M45-49      392/M    
  680. Eric Anwiler                    Dover,                  5:00:27  0:11:28    42/M30-34      393/M    
  681. William Meckl                   Mont Alto,              5:00:51  0:11:28    68/M45-49      394/M    
  682. Matthew Luke                    Hamilton,               5:01:06  0:11:29    43/M30-34      395/M    
  683. Jie Ding                        Beijing,                5:01:07  0:11:29    44/M30-34      396/M    
  684. Kunihiko Takahashi              Motosu,                 5:01:18  0:11:30    25/M60-64      397/M    
  685. Mira Krendel                    Manlius,                5:01:33  0:11:30    43/F45-49      288/F    
  686. Doreen McCall                   Harrisburg,             5:01:40  0:11:30    44/F45-49      289/F    
  687. Oliver Sim                      Dobbs Ferry,            5:01:43  0:11:30    26/M25-29      398/M    
  688. Jeong Yun Choi                  Edmonton,               5:01:54  0:11:31    18/F20-24      290/F    
  689. Alesia Campbell                 Brampton,               5:02:11  0:11:32    52/F25-29      291/F    
  690. Cindy Allen                     Port Perry,             5:02:17  0:11:32    37/F40-44      292/F    
  691. Molly Marz                      Chicago,                5:02:22  0:11:32    53/F25-29      293/F    
  692. Jennifer Costello               Lancaster,              5:02:28  0:11:32    40/F35-39      294/F    
  693. Tatuki Yoshihara                Tokyo,                  5:02:34  0:11:32    10/M20-24      399/M    
  694. Gabor Kutics                    Toronto,                5:02:36  0:11:32    56/M35-39      400/M    
  695. Kevin Zeidler                   Oakville,               5:02:38  0:11:33    45/M30-34      401/M    
  696. Bing Wang                       Toronto,                5:02:39  0:11:33    54/M50-54      402/M    
  697. Mark Hammon                     Festus,                 5:02:47  0:11:33    41/M55-59      403/M    
  698. Cheryl Schutt                   Kenmore,                5:02:47  0:11:33    49/F30-34      295/F    
  699. Leo Liu                         Markham,                5:03:02  0:11:33    38/F40-44      296/F    
  700. Stefani Szalay-Domm             Rochester,              5:03:03  0:11:34    42/F50-54      297/F    
  701. Stacie Barnard                  Farmington Ny,          5:03:03  0:11:34    39/F40-44      298/F    
  702. Lourdes Climaco                 London,                 5:03:16  0:11:34    40/F40-44      299/F    
  703. David Wolfe                     Highland,               5:03:19  0:11:34    55/M50-54      404/M    
  704. Jill Pettit                     Niagara On The Lake,    5:03:38  0:11:35     6/F55-59      300/F    
  705. Scott Milkovich                 Glen Ellyn,             5:04:06  0:11:36    42/M55-59      405/M    
  706. Kendra Cooke                    Murfeesboro,            5:04:48  0:11:38    45/F45-49      301/F    
  707. Jeremy Jones                    St. Catharines,         5:04:55  0:11:38    57/M35-39      406/M    
  708. Terrie Jones                    St. Catharines,         5:04:55  0:11:38    50/F30-34      302/F    
  709. Melissa Myers                   Johnsonburg,            5:05:25  0:11:39    46/F45-49      303/F    
  710. Mark Myers                      Johnsonburg,            5:05:25  0:11:39    69/M45-49      407/M    
  711. Sherwin Mangaroo                Oakville,               5:05:29  0:11:39    58/M35-39      408/M    
  712. Rebecca Keller                  Holland,                5:05:37  0:11:39    54/F25-29      304/F    
  713. Brendan Paul                    Orchard Park,           5:05:37  0:11:39    11/M20-24      409/M    
  714. Sandra Hughes                   Platte City,            5:05:44  0:11:40    41/F35-39      305/F    
  715. Bill Kong                       Apopka,                 5:05:46  0:11:40    43/M55-59      410/M    
  716. Darcy Riegel                    Chesterfield,           5:06:43  0:11:42    44/M55-59      411/M    
  717. April Lockler                   Highlands Ranch,        5:06:43  0:11:42    51/F30-34      306/F    
  718. Biet-Huong Bui                  Denville,               5:06:51  0:11:42    41/F40-44      307/F    
  719. Vivian Clarke                   Atlanta,                5:06:53  0:11:42    47/F45-49      308/F    
  720. Valerie Long                    Pittsburgh,             5:07:03  0:11:43    55/F25-29      309/F    
  721. Suzanne Upward                  Rochester Mi,           5:07:03  0:11:43     7/F55-59      310/F    
  722. Lori Hogg                       Campton,                5:07:12  0:11:43    42/F40-44      311/F    
  723. Michael Chang                   Barrie,                 5:07:18  0:11:43    56/M50-54      412/M    
  724. Jillian Stiefel                 Buffalo,                5:07:22  0:11:43    52/F30-34      312/F    
  725. Mark Sullivan                   Niskayuna,              5:07:32  0:11:44    57/M50-54      413/M    
  726. John Mackenzie                  Milton,                 5:07:59  0:11:45    45/M55-59      414/M    
  727. Anna Beasley                    Holly Ridge,            5:08:38  0:11:46    56/F25-29      313/F    
  728. Andree Fitzpatrick              Norcross,               5:08:41  0:11:46    43/F50-54      314/F    
  729. Lisa Jones                      Norcross,               5:08:41  0:11:46    48/F45-49      315/F    
  730. Philip Cha                      North York,             5:09:06  0:11:47    46/M30-34      415/M    
  731. Holly Cunningham                Newport News,           5:09:58  0:11:49    43/F40-44      316/F    
  732. Frederick Covert Ii             Syracuse,               5:10:22  0:11:50    58/M50-54      416/M    
  733. Ramona Marston                  Fergus,                 5:10:24  0:11:50    44/F50-54      317/F    
  734. AndrăˆAne Bertrand              St-Hubert,              5:10:27  0:11:50    19/F20-24      318/F    
  735. Julie Hall                      Union Springs,          5:10:30  0:11:51    49/F45-49      319/F    
  736. Antonio Rateni                  Prato,                  5:10:55  0:11:52    46/M55-59      417/M    
  737. Mario Ceccarelli                Prato,                  5:10:55  0:11:52     7/M65-69      418/M    
  738. Deanna Miller                   Youngstown,             5:11:05  0:11:52    50/F45-49      320/F    
  739. Kourtney Lindsey                Salem,                  5:11:06  0:11:52    57/F25-29      321/F    
  740. Lyle Saylor                     Midland,                5:11:15  0:11:52    59/M35-39      419/M    
  741. Kelly Doner                     Collingwood,            5:12:28  0:11:55    53/F30-34      322/F    
  742. Feifei Sun                      Mississauga,            5:12:31  0:11:55    54/F30-34      323/F    
  743. Stephen Pincher                 North Andover,          5:12:38  0:11:55    59/M50-54      420/M    
  744. Heather-Jo Causyn               Simcoe,                 5:13:11  0:11:57    45/F50-54      324/F    
  745. Marie Poss                      Port Dover,             5:13:11  0:11:57    58/F25-29      325/F    
  746. Leslie Kuhar                    Mississauga,            5:13:15  0:11:57    51/F45-49      326/F    
  747. Rodney Brennen                  St. Marys,              5:13:38  0:11:58    60/M50-54      421/M    
  748. Mohan Iyer                      Oakbrook Terrace,       5:13:54  0:11:58    47/M55-59      422/M    
  749. Marlene Killian                 Williamsville,          5:14:26  0:12:00     4/F65-69      327/F    
  750. Janice Rowe                     Milton,                 5:14:29  0:12:00    42/F35-39      328/F    
  751. Danny Hamner                    Middleport,             5:14:41  0:12:00    70/M45-49      423/M    
  752. Christine Hobson                Huddersfield,           5:14:49  0:12:00     4/F60-64      329/F    
  753. Jose Zamora                     Fergus,                 5:14:55  0:12:01    60/M35-39      424/M    
  754. Alena Gourley                   Punxsutawney,           5:15:10  0:12:01    43/F35-39      330/F    
  755. Allan Sidorsky                  Ocoee,                  5:15:14  0:12:01    71/M45-49      425/M    
  756. Andrew Morath                   Cayuga,                 5:15:18  0:12:02    72/M45-49      426/M    
  757. Sonya Skillings                 Windsor,                5:15:33  0:12:02    44/F40-44      331/F    
  758. Brooke Ouellette                Windsor,                5:15:33  0:12:02    45/F40-44      332/F    
  759. Cheryl Diabo                    Kahnawake,              5:15:47  0:12:03    46/F40-44      333/F    
  760. Mil Cunningham                  Stafford Heights,       5:15:51  0:12:03    47/F40-44      334/F    
  761. Salvatore Calogero Dell'Aia     Prato,                  5:16:07  0:12:03     8/M65-69      427/M    
  762. Nelson Ly                       Duarte,                 5:16:14  0:12:04    27/M25-29      428/M    
  763. Randi Patterson                 Whitby,                 5:16:14  0:12:04    20/F20-24      335/F    
  764. Becki Sell                      Claysburg,              5:16:44  0:12:05    59/F25-29      336/F    
  765. Yuen Chun Hon                   Parsippany,             5:17:07  0:12:06    60/F25-29      337/F    
  766. Allison Scoular                 Wayne,                  5:17:27  0:12:06    21/F20-24      338/F    
  767. Holly Bernardi                  Mcdonald,               5:18:09  0:12:08    46/F50-54      339/F    
  768. Jessamyn Fuller                 Chicago,                5:18:49  0:12:10    55/F30-34      340/F    
  769. Mercedes Robinos                Newmarket,              5:19:06  0:12:10    47/F50-54      341/F    
  770. Larry Storm                     Hamilton,               5:19:07  0:12:10    73/M45-49      429/M    
  771. Dale Bird                       Burnt River,            5:19:39  0:12:11    61/M50-54      430/M    
  772. Jerry Crofts                    Lockport,               5:19:39  0:12:11    26/M60-64      431/M    
  773. John Roman                      Harrisburg,             5:20:02  0:12:12    74/M45-49      432/M    
  774. Jeff Tracy                      Lockport,               5:20:30  0:12:13    75/M45-49      433/M    
  775. Brian Blake                     Williamsville,          5:20:32  0:12:14     9/M65-69      434/M    
  776. Sue Wammes                      Blenheim,               5:20:33  0:12:14    48/F50-54      342/F    
  777. Dave McCaughrin                 Dresden,                5:20:33  0:12:14    62/M50-54      435/M    
  778. Ashleigh Schneckenberger        Columbus,               5:21:19  0:12:15    61/F25-29      343/F    
  779. Jennifer McGrath                Toronto,                5:21:57  0:12:17    52/F45-49      344/F    
  780. Peter McGrath                   Toronto,                5:21:57  0:12:17    76/M45-49      436/M    
  781. Dean Elliott                    New Liskeard,           5:22:14  0:12:17    10/M65-69      437/M    
  782. Ross Brennen                    St. Marys,              5:22:58  0:12:19     3/M0-19       438/M    
  783. Cath O'Connell                  West Bridgford,         5:22:59  0:12:19    44/F35-39      345/F    
  784. Mackenzie Ferrando              Canfield,               5:22:59  0:12:19    62/F25-29      346/F    
  785. Dan Marks                       Canfield,               5:22:59  0:12:19    47/M30-34      439/M    
  786. Monique Tomko                   Canfield,               5:22:59  0:12:19    63/F25-29      347/F    
  787. Elisabeth Baechlin              Ottawa,                 5:23:07  0:12:19    53/F45-49      348/F    
  788. Jeff Parmelee                   Bath,                   5:23:11  0:12:20    68/M40-44      440/M    
  789. Melissa Masseth                 Rochester,              5:23:13  0:12:20    45/F35-39      349/F    
  790. Thomas McCarthy                 Hamburg,                5:23:15  0:12:20    61/M35-39      441/M    
  791. Wanda Rowe                      Jarvis,                 5:23:15  0:12:20    54/F45-49      350/F    
  792. Patricia Singleton              Virginia Beach,         5:23:27  0:12:20    48/F40-44      351/F    
  793. Alexander Maurer                Dortmund,               5:23:43  0:12:21    63/M50-54      442/M    
  794. Swetlana Maurer                 Dortmund,               5:23:43  0:12:21    49/F40-44      352/F    
  795. Jennifer Boyle                  Trenton,                5:24:00  0:12:21    46/F35-39      353/F    
  796. Mohammad Madani                 North Vancouver,        5:24:11  0:12:22    11/M65-69      443/M    
  797. Peter Pytlik                    London,                 5:24:19  0:12:22    12/M65-69      444/M    
  798. Becky Wainwright                Shaker Heights,         5:24:50  0:12:23    64/F25-29      354/F    
  799. Lisa Hoehnen                    Novelty,                5:24:50  0:12:23    56/F30-34      355/F    
  800. Mica Downey                     North Tonawanda,        5:24:52  0:12:23    55/F45-49      356/F    
  801. Neta Peleg-Oren                 Miami,                  5:24:56  0:12:24     8/F55-59      357/F    
  802. Stuart Kenn                     Beeton,                 5:25:05  0:12:24    64/M50-54      445/M    
  803. Amanda Wirth                    Elma,                   5:25:07  0:12:24    65/F25-29      358/F    
  804. Maryhelen Blake                 Cortland,               5:25:17  0:12:24     9/F55-59      359/F    
  805. Drew Sullivan                   Buffalo,                5:25:22  0:12:25    28/M25-29      446/M    
  806. Shintaro Wada                   Tokyo,                  5:25:35  0:12:25    12/M20-24      447/M    
  807. Suzanne Coles                   Milton,                 5:25:55  0:12:26    56/F45-49      360/F    
  808. Melissa Brown                   Oshawa,                 5:26:01  0:12:26    50/F40-44      361/F    
  809. Tammy Mitton                    Simcoe,                 5:26:45  0:12:28    57/F45-49      362/F    
  810. Elizabeth Baase                 Cheektowaga,            5:27:31  0:12:30    57/F30-34      363/F    
  811. Stephanie Bowers                Smithsburg,             5:27:34  0:12:30    51/F40-44      364/F    
  812. Sarah Peterson                  Benton,                 5:27:38  0:12:30    52/F40-44      365/F    
  813. Lisa Belcastro                  Vineyard Haven,         5:27:42  0:12:30    49/F50-54      366/F    
  814. America Brosius                 Waynesboro,             5:27:42  0:12:30    47/F35-39      367/F    
  815. Robin McConaughey               Myersville,             5:28:06  0:12:31    50/F50-54      368/F    
  816. Roger Horne                     Hopkinton,              5:28:17  0:12:31    69/M40-44      448/M    
  817. David Murr                      Hilliard,               5:28:18  0:12:31    48/M30-34      449/M    
  818. Nicole Dembski                  Monroeville,            5:29:14  0:12:33    58/F30-34      369/F    
  819. Doug Leighty                    Evans City,             5:29:15  0:12:33    49/M30-34      450/M    
  820. Elaine Urbanowicz               Angola,                 5:29:21  0:12:34    59/F30-34      370/F    
  821. Maria Stubbert                  Milton,                 5:29:41  0:12:34    58/F45-49      371/F    
  822. Tyler Smith                     Oakville,               5:29:41  0:12:34    29/M25-29      451/M    
  823. Prathima Samineni               Stoney Creek,           5:30:28  0:12:36    48/F35-39      372/F    
  824. Moy Harries                     Tillsonburg,            5:30:51  0:12:37    53/F40-44      373/F    
  825. Fusako Sakata                   Kashiba,                5:30:52  0:12:37    51/F50-54      374/F    
  826. Katie G. Smith                  Remsen,                 5:31:02  0:12:38    60/F30-34      375/F    
  827. Susan Himes                     Waynesboro,             5:31:03  0:12:38    59/F45-49      376/F    
  828. Anthony Rossi                   Aurora,                 5:31:48  0:12:39    30/M25-29      452/M    
  829. Doreen Kilfoil                  Milton,                 5:31:49  0:12:39    60/F45-49      377/F    
  830. Ryan Neumeister                 Rochester,              5:32:08  0:12:40    62/M35-39      453/M    
  831. William Price                   Ottawa,                 5:33:05  0:12:42    13/M65-69      454/M    
  832. Cheryl Hull                     Scott Depot,            5:33:11  0:12:42     5/F60-64      378/F    
  833. Amy Moritz                      Olcott,                 5:33:15  0:12:43    54/F40-44      379/F    
  834. Miranda Lewis                   Birmingham,             5:33:18  0:12:43    22/F20-24      380/F    
  835. Allison Thweatt                 Sturgis,                5:34:09  0:12:45    52/F50-54      381/F    
  836. Christy Shouse                  Morganfield,            5:34:09  0:12:45    49/F35-39      382/F    
  837. Horatiu Petre                   Niagara Falls,          5:34:10  0:12:45    65/M50-54      455/M    
  838. Brian C Erickson                Grand Haven,            5:34:14  0:12:45    66/M50-54      456/M    
  839. Sanjay Mohanta                  Ottawa,                 5:35:51  0:12:49    70/M40-44      457/M    
  840. Ginger Dwyer                    Cincinnati,             5:36:02  0:12:49    50/F35-39      383/F    
  841. Marcello Calamai                Prato,                  5:36:05  0:12:49     4/M70-99      458/M    
  842. Jill Cowan                      Woodstock,              5:36:28  0:12:50    55/F40-44      384/F    
  843. Rosaleen Shelley                Petaluma,               5:36:33  0:12:50    53/F50-54      385/F    
  844. Jason Kaufman                   Napa,                   5:36:33  0:12:50    77/M45-49      459/M    
  845. Bob Vorstenbosch                Fort Erie,              5:37:13  0:12:52    71/M40-44      460/M    
  846. Josie Campese                   Carlsbad,               5:37:22  0:12:52    51/F35-39      386/F    
  847. Carroll Hayek                   Brooklyn,               5:37:26  0:12:52    50/M30-34      461/M    
  848. Marie-Claude Douville-Thomassin Laval,                  5:37:28  0:12:52    61/F30-34      387/F    
  849. Jonathan Lund                   Toronto,                5:38:14  0:12:54    72/M40-44      462/M    
  850. Dawn Barry                      Westtown,               5:38:26  0:12:54    54/F50-54      388/F    
  851. Atsushi Iino                    St Catharines,          5:38:40  0:12:55    67/M50-54      463/M    
  852. Brian Simmons                   Cheektowaga,            5:39:04  0:12:56    63/M35-39      464/M    
  853. Roxanne Farrer                  St Catharines,          5:39:21  0:12:57    56/F40-44      389/F    
  854. Michael Deplato                 Williamsville,          5:39:49  0:12:58    78/M45-49      465/M    
  855. Calin Jucan                     Webster,                5:40:00  0:12:58    68/M50-54      466/M    
  856. Cheryl Gates                    Hagerstown,             5:41:10  0:13:01    10/F55-59      390/F    
  857. John Gates Ii                   Hagerstown,             5:41:10  0:13:01    48/M55-59      467/M    
  858. Adam Walkowiak                  Pittsburgh,             5:41:26  0:13:01    51/M30-34      468/M    
  859. Kelly Roberts                   Barker,                 5:41:28  0:13:01    61/F45-49      391/F    
  860. Katherine Fleming               Brockport,              5:41:34  0:13:02    62/F45-49      392/F    
  861. Gary Thompson                   Lockport,               5:41:34  0:13:02    79/M45-49      469/M    
  862. Halli Jones                     Atlanta,                5:41:41  0:13:02    55/F50-54      393/F    
  863. Raffaele Moccia                 Prato,                  5:42:11  0:13:03    27/M60-64      470/M    
  864. Jennifer Delrue                 Pain Court,             5:44:34  0:13:09    62/F30-34      394/F    
  865. Ryan McLaughlin                 Heathrow,               5:44:43  0:13:09    52/M30-34      471/M    
  866. Stephanie Wolanin               Buffalo,                5:44:44  0:13:09    23/F20-24      395/F    
  867. Derek Gorski                    East Syracuse,          5:45:01  0:13:10    64/M35-39      472/M    
  868. Taraknath Dey                   Caledon,                5:45:03  0:13:10    49/M55-59      473/M    
  869. Elizabeth Burnett               Sharon,                 5:45:39  0:13:11    57/F40-44      396/F    
  870. Nathalie Ostiguy                Kanata,                 5:47:21  0:13:15    52/F35-39      397/F    
  871. Anna Kulikova                   Toronto,                5:47:25  0:13:15    53/F35-39      398/F    
  872. Pam Bongers                     Niagara Falls,          5:47:42  0:13:16    56/F50-54      399/F    
  873. Shereen Thompson                Crystal Beach,          5:47:42  0:13:16    58/F40-44      400/F    
  874. Mark Marafka                    Carnegie,               5:48:25  0:13:17    65/M35-39      474/M    
  875. Kenny Lehman                    Wexford,                5:48:25  0:13:17    73/M40-44      475/M    
  876. Laurie Zacharias                Waupun,                 5:49:03  0:13:19    63/F30-34      401/F    
  877. Peter Szakacs                   Boonsboro,              5:49:10  0:13:19    66/F25-29      402/F    
  878. Holly Hagerty                   Chicago,                5:49:16  0:13:19    24/F20-24      403/F    
  879. Margaret Kearns                 Washington,             5:49:17  0:13:19    25/F20-24      404/F    
  880. Haidong Pan                     Beijing,                5:49:42  0:13:20    74/M40-44      476/M    
  881. Shinobu Nakayama                Toyonaka,               5:49:43  0:13:20    67/F25-29      405/F    
  882. Junya Nakayama                  Toyonaka,               5:49:43  0:13:20    53/M30-34      477/M    
  883. Katherine Silins                Ottawa,                 5:49:55  0:13:21    26/F20-24      406/F    
  884. Kirsten Benedict                Waynesboro,             5:50:17  0:13:22    68/F25-29      407/F    
  885. Casii Dodd                      Walkersville,           5:50:17  0:13:22    63/F45-49      408/F    
  886. Terri Sica                      West Seneca,            5:50:22  0:13:22    64/F45-49      409/F    
  887. Chris Mathews                   West Seneca,            5:50:22  0:13:22    75/M40-44      478/M    
  888. Scott Barnes                    Ridgeway,               5:51:27  0:13:24    69/M50-54      479/M    
  889. Jane Upsall                     Butterwick,             5:53:11  0:13:28    59/F40-44      410/F    
  890. Gilbert Escobar                 Glen Allen,             5:54:13  0:13:31    70/M50-54      480/M    
  891. Deborah Swope                   Waynesboro,             5:54:20  0:13:31    65/F45-49      411/F    
  892. Melanie Graves                  Waynesboro,             5:54:20  0:13:31    60/F40-44      412/F    
  893. Deb Templeton                   Merrickville,           5:55:35  0:13:34    11/F55-59      413/F    
  894. Amber Parsons                   London,                 5:55:46  0:13:34    54/F35-39      414/F    
  895. Thomas Tartaglia                Palmyra,                5:56:22  0:13:36    54/M30-34      481/M    
  896. Maggie Snowel                   Germantown,             5:56:40  0:13:36    55/F35-39      415/F    
  897. Emily Hamilton                  Rochester,              5:56:46  0:13:36    66/F45-49      416/F    
  898. Jess Hayden                     New Cumberland,         5:58:15  0:13:40     6/F60-64      417/F    
  899. James Gore                      Boisbriand,             5:58:44  0:13:41    55/M30-34      482/M    
  900. Irene Morgan                    Kemptville,             5:59:30  0:13:43    57/F50-54      418/F    
  901. Edward Szuba Iii                Hamburg,                5:59:32  0:13:43    56/M30-34      483/M    
  902. Kathy Krzykowski                Marcellus,              5:59:33  0:13:43    67/F45-49      419/F    
  903. Saemi Takenaka                  Nara,                   5:59:52  0:13:44    61/F40-44      420/F    
  904. Courtney Brown                  Falls Church,           5:59:59  0:13:44    69/F25-29      421/F    
  905. Michelle Reus                   Fairport,               6:00:22  0:13:45    68/F45-49      422/F    
  906. Megan Burnett                   Burton,                 6:02:07  0:13:49    27/F20-24      423/F    
  907. Lindsey Burnett                 Burton,                 6:02:07  0:13:49    28/F20-24      424/F    
  908. Tess Jagusch                    Norfolk,                6:02:24  0:13:49    29/F20-24      425/F    
  909. Lauren Guyette                  New York,               6:02:42  0:13:50    70/F25-29      426/F    
  910. Toney Privatte                  Northville,             6:02:59  0:13:51    80/M45-49      484/M    
  911. Tracy Cudmore                   St. George Brant,       6:03:07  0:13:51    69/F45-49      427/F    
  912. Kent Davidson                   London,                 6:06:07  0:13:58    71/M50-54      485/M    
  913. Andrea Pettit                   Tillamook,              6:07:35  0:14:01    64/F30-34      428/F    
  914. Ryan Pettit                     Tillamook,              6:07:35  0:14:01    57/M30-34      486/M    
  915. Pedro Jr, Gimena                West Roxbury,           6:07:47  0:14:02    50/M55-59      487/M    
  916. Kimberly Behzadi                Getzville,              6:07:54  0:14:02    71/F25-29      429/F    
  917. Louis Lim                       Toronto,                6:08:15  0:14:03    81/M45-49      488/M    
  918. Martin Neal                     Fareham,                6:08:50  0:14:04    82/M45-49      489/M    
  919. Chantelle Shervill              Tiny,                   6:09:22  0:14:05    62/F40-44      430/F    
  920. Eva Delovino                    Bradford,               6:10:26  0:14:08    58/F50-54      431/F    
  921. Ashlee Abrantes                 Niagara Falls,          6:12:44  0:14:13    65/F30-34      432/F    
  922. Nancy Cole                      Milton,                 6:17:24  0:14:24     7/F60-64      433/F    
  923. Stephanie Tibbetts              Huntersville,           6:18:54  0:14:27    63/F40-44      434/F    
  924. Adam Reed                       St. George Brant,       6:22:32  0:14:35    76/M40-44      490/M    
  925. Martin Santos Martin            Madrid,                 6:22:53  0:14:36    51/M55-59      491/M    
  926. Joseph Dorobiala                Hamburg,                6:24:35  0:14:40    31/M25-29      492/M    
  927. Karah Dorobiala                 Hamburg,                6:24:35  0:14:40    66/F30-34      435/F    
  928. Donald Dorobiala                Hamburg,                6:24:35  0:14:40    52/M55-59      493/M    
  929. James Mietlicki                 Cheektowaga,            6:27:02  0:14:46    14/M65-69      494/M    
  930. Melissa Dobson                  Hamburg,                6:27:08  0:14:46    56/F35-39      436/F    
  931. Holly De Bray-Benard            Grimsby,                6:27:16  0:14:46    64/F40-44      437/F    
  932. Christina Eldridge              Barrie,                 6:27:16  0:14:46    65/F40-44      438/F    
  933. Vasil Dimitrov                  Calgary,                6:35:03  0:15:04    32/M25-29      495/M    
  934. Brian Lee                       Phoenix,                6:38:12  0:15:11    33/M25-29      496/M    
  935. Teofilo David                   Buffalo,                6:40:58  0:15:18    58/M30-34      497/M    
  936. Grergory Doyle                  Erie,                   6:42:07  0:15:20     5/M70-99      498/M    



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Women 0-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kate Warner                     Marietta,                3:48:03   0:08:42    166    38/F
    2. Josephin Paula Roenker          Weston,                  4:41:48   0:10:45    561   223/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jaclyn Clark                    Pickering,               3:19:03   0:07:36     42     2/F
    2. Brandi Pettit                   Strykersville,           3:29:33   0:08:00     79     9/F
    3. Hannah Cupples                  Youngstown,              3:45:33   0:08:36    151    33/F
    4. Emily Rinehart                  Brooklyn,                3:50:17   0:08:47    187    47/F
    5. Keegan Marz                     Chicago,                 3:50:29   0:08:47    188    48/F
    6. Daniel Burke                    Port Colborne,           3:55:43   0:08:59    222    60/F
    7. Kelsey Lane                     Signal Mountain,         3:57:07   0:09:03    231    64/F
    8. Heather Kearley                 Naperville,              4:10:20   0:09:33    318    94/F
    9. Mary Rice                       New York,                4:26:42   0:10:10    458   160/F
   10. Jenelle Friedman                Akron,                   4:32:33   0:10:24    496   179/F
   11. Lamarche Jade                   Rouyn-Noranda,           4:38:59   0:10:38    536   206/F
   12. Natalie Worley                  Laurel,                  4:41:07   0:10:43    557   220/F
   13. Samantha Pena                   Toronto,                 4:43:48   0:10:49    584   235/F
   14. Tram Nguyen                     Montreal,                4:44:24   0:10:51    589   237/F
   15. Shelby Hall                     Mentor,                  4:56:12   0:11:18    649   269/F
   16. Samantha Kirby                  West Seneca,             4:56:38   0:11:19    655   274/F
   17. Holly Nelson                    Alden,                   4:57:19   0:11:20    660   276/F
   18. Jeong Yun Choi                  Edmonton,                5:01:54   0:11:31    688   290/F
   19. AndrăˆAne Bertrand              St-Hubert,               5:10:27   0:11:50    734   318/F
   20. Randi Patterson                 Whitby,                  5:16:14   0:12:04    763   335/F
   21. Allison Scoular                 Wayne,                   5:17:27   0:12:06    766   338/F
   22. Miranda Lewis                   Birmingham,              5:33:18   0:12:43    834   380/F
   23. Stephanie Wolanin               Buffalo,                 5:44:44   0:13:09    866   395/F
   24. Holly Hagerty                   Chicago,                 5:49:16   0:13:19    878   403/F
   25. Margaret Kearns                 Washington,              5:49:17   0:13:19    879   404/F
   26. Katherine Silins                Ottawa,                  5:49:55   0:13:21    883   406/F
   27. Megan Burnett                   Burton,                  6:02:07   0:13:49    906   423/F
   28. Lindsey Burnett                 Burton,                  6:02:07   0:13:49    907   424/F
   29. Tess Jagusch                    Norfolk,                 6:02:24   0:13:49    908   425/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kayla Clark                     Oshawa,                  3:27:19   0:07:54     69     6/F
    2. Britt Hern                      Toronto,                 3:27:28   0:07:55     70     7/F
    3. Alex Brewer                     Akron,                   3:31:32   0:08:04     89    12/F
    4. Ashley Waite                    Pavilion,                3:35:32   0:08:13    106    16/F
    5. Charlotte Rivers                Tonawanda,               3:37:12   0:08:17    110    17/F
    6. Mary-Lee Blanchette             Quebec,                  3:38:54   0:08:21    116    19/F
    7. Kristina Koutsouros             Philadelphia,            3:39:46   0:08:23    119    20/F
    8. Hallie Busta                    Washington,              3:46:29   0:08:38    159    36/F
    9. Natalie Main                    Buffalo,                 3:49:33   0:08:45    175    42/F
   10. Lina Tovbis                     Ottawa,                  3:50:10   0:08:47    186    46/F
   11. Savannah Davis                  Norman,                  3:52:54   0:08:53    199    51/F
   12. Lauren Scarupa                  Lockport,                3:53:30   0:08:54    205    53/F
   13. Joelle Crabtree                 Eden,                    3:55:27   0:08:59    219    57/F
   14. Andrea Labrecque                Edmonton,                3:55:34   0:08:59    220    58/F
   15. Lindsey Szakacs                 Boonsboro,               3:59:09   0:09:07    249    70/F
   16. Jenna Hubbert                   Barrie,                  4:05:30   0:09:22    295    87/F
   17. Susan Pioli                     Grand Island,            4:08:28   0:09:29    312    92/F
   18. Hannah Fuller                   Buffalo,                 4:10:58   0:09:34    320    95/F
   19. Samantha Sutherland             Pittsburgh,              4:11:08   0:09:35    322    96/F
   20. Kylie Smith                     Aurora,                  4:11:11   0:09:35    324    98/F
   21. Vanessa Ternosky                North Canton,            4:14:00   0:09:41    349   107/F
   22. Inna Mocharnaya                 Pacific,                 4:14:11   0:09:42    352   108/F
   23. Gabrielle Tracey                Mahwah,                  4:14:13   0:09:42    353   109/F
   24. Rachel Beckman                  Milwaukee,               4:15:12   0:09:44    360   113/F
   25. Emmaline Houston                Dundas,                  4:17:31   0:09:49    381   120/F
   26. Michael Crosby                  Brooklyn,                4:19:04   0:09:53    391   124/F
   27. Pamela Mateus                   New Bedford,             4:20:42   0:09:57    405   134/F
   28. Melanie Culver                  Montreal,                4:22:16   0:10:00    415   139/F
   29. Soheila Yaddow                  Liverpool,               4:22:32   0:10:01    419   142/F
   30. Diane Lo                        San Francisco,           4:23:44   0:10:04    434   148/F
   31. Kira Jackson                    Falls Church,            4:27:31   0:10:12    462   162/F
   32. Thealyn Ploetz                  Brighton,                4:33:32   0:10:26    501   182/F
   33. Rachel Biddle                   Nashville,               4:35:55   0:10:31    515   194/F
   34. Jessica Minard                  Sylvania,                4:36:20   0:10:32    520   197/F
   35. Emily Boyd                      Maumelle,                4:36:20   0:10:32    521   198/F
   36. Julie Swerbinsky                Arlington,               4:37:40   0:10:35    525   200/F
   37. Christina Pelletier             Rochester,               4:37:57   0:10:36    530   202/F
   38. Melissa Wagner                  Pittsburgh,              4:38:08   0:10:36    531   203/F
   39. NadăšGe Rose Petrie             West Falls,              4:38:38   0:10:38    534   204/F
   40. Maude L.Lamarche                Rouyn-Noranda,           4:38:59   0:10:38    535   205/F
   41. Jill Steiner                    West Chester,            4:39:43   0:10:40    540   208/F
   42. Kelly Saunders                  Siros,                   4:40:09   0:10:41    547   213/F
   43. Emilie Bouchard                 Montreal,                4:40:20   0:10:42    549   215/F
   44. Michelle Gorrio                 Houston,                 4:41:51   0:10:45    563   224/F
   45. Helene Jafine                   Toronto,                 4:42:26   0:10:46    568   227/F
   46. Ashley Wellner                  Fairfax,                 4:43:17   0:10:48    577   231/F
   47. Taryn Accurso                   Buffalo,                 4:43:39   0:10:49    582   234/F
   48. Ann Marie Latess                Chantilly,               4:49:30   0:11:03    613   251/F
   49. Nicole Vassallo                 Toms River,              4:55:53   0:11:17    643   266/F
   50. Jonna Sakowski                  Amherst,                 4:56:18   0:11:18    651   270/F
   51. Marcy Hullander                 Bristol,                 4:59:32   0:11:25    674   285/F
   52. Alesia Campbell                 Brampton,                5:02:11   0:11:32    689   291/F
   53. Molly Marz                      Chicago,                 5:02:22   0:11:32    691   293/F
   54. Rebecca Keller                  Holland,                 5:05:37   0:11:39    712   304/F
   55. Valerie Long                    Pittsburgh,              5:07:03   0:11:43    720   309/F
   56. Anna Beasley                    Holly Ridge,             5:08:38   0:11:46    727   313/F
   57. Kourtney Lindsey                Salem,                   5:11:06   0:11:52    739   321/F
   58. Marie Poss                      Port Dover,              5:13:11   0:11:57    745   325/F
   59. Becki Sell                      Claysburg,               5:16:44   0:12:05    764   336/F
   60. Yuen Chun Hon                   Parsippany,              5:17:07   0:12:06    765   337/F
   61. Ashleigh Schneckenberger        Columbus,                5:21:19   0:12:15    778   343/F
   62. Mackenzie Ferrando              Canfield,                5:22:59   0:12:19    784   346/F
   63. Monique Tomko                   Canfield,                5:22:59   0:12:19    786   347/F
   64. Becky Wainwright                Shaker Heights,          5:24:50   0:12:23    798   354/F
   65. Amanda Wirth                    Elma,                    5:25:07   0:12:24    803   358/F
   66. Peter Szakacs                   Boonsboro,               5:49:10   0:13:19    877   402/F
   67. Shinobu Nakayama                Toyonaka,                5:49:43   0:13:20    881   405/F
   68. Kirsten Benedict                Waynesboro,              5:50:17   0:13:22    884   407/F
   69. Courtney Brown                  Falls Church,            5:59:59   0:13:44    904   421/F
   70. Lauren Guyette                  New York,                6:02:42   0:13:50    909   426/F
   71. Kimberly Behzadi                Getzville,               6:07:54   0:14:02    916   429/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Julie Pickering                 Ottawa,                  3:19:55   0:07:37     44     3/F
    2. Ann-Marie Depeters              E. Amherst,              3:23:35   0:07:46     56     4/F
    3. Kristen Frost                   Walworth,                3:42:08   0:08:28    130    24/F
    4. Marieke Ten Katen               Cuijk,                   3:43:49   0:08:32    141    29/F
    5. Megumi Kitabayashi              Evans Mills,             3:44:52   0:08:35    148    32/F
    6. Amie Francisco                  Lakeview,                3:45:57   0:08:37    154    35/F
    7. Katharine Kirschner             Fort Mcmurray,           3:52:05   0:08:51    194    49/F
    8. Tara Gilts                      Athens,                  3:54:45   0:08:57    214    54/F
    9. Colleen Muzzatti                Oakville,                3:54:49   0:08:57    216    55/F
   10. Laura Costa                     Berkley,                 3:56:21   0:09:01    226    62/F
   11. Julie Lamontagne                Montreal,                3:58:59   0:09:07    244    67/F
   12. Mandi Layton                    Bornholm,                3:59:03   0:09:07    246    68/F
   13. Melissa Castruita               Rancho Cucamonga,        4:00:52   0:09:11    262    74/F
   14. Logan Martin                    Ottawa,                  4:02:59   0:09:16    273    77/F
   15. Christine Romano                Portland,                4:03:54   0:09:18    277    79/F
   16. Sara Barry                      Dayton,                  4:07:36   0:09:27    304    90/F
   17. Rose-Marie Mango                Buffalo,                 4:08:10   0:09:28    309    91/F
   18. Wendy Suh                       Thornhill,               4:12:45   0:09:38    336   103/F
   19. Dale Burnham                    Richard'S Landing,       4:19:00   0:09:53    390   123/F
   20. Judit Fulop                     Toronto,                 4:19:11   0:09:53    392   125/F
   21. Tiffany Knarr                   Depew,                   4:19:47   0:09:54    397   127/F
   22. Charlotte Schwartz              Toronto,                 4:19:50   0:09:55    398   128/F
   23. Mary Beth Sopic                 Buffalo,                 4:20:30   0:09:56    402   131/F
   24. Nancy Busque                    St-Paul,                 4:20:34   0:09:56    403   132/F
   25. Lauren Gerlach                  Silver Spring,           4:21:52   0:09:59    411   137/F
   26. Myriam Petit                    Rouyn-Noranda,           4:22:47   0:10:01    422   143/F
   27. Jaime Cummings                  Hamburg,                 4:24:32   0:10:05    439   149/F
   28. Lexy Garcia                     Houston,                 4:25:01   0:10:06    443   151/F
   29. Jeannette Hatta                 Moose Jaw,               4:25:36   0:10:08    449   153/F
   30. Stephanie Parobek               Buffalo,                 4:28:38   0:10:15    474   167/F
   31. Eugenia Law                     Scarborough,             4:31:38   0:10:22    488   174/F
   32. Erin Wagley                     West Mifflin,            4:31:57   0:10:22    490   175/F
   33. Joann Freeman                   Addison,                 4:34:05   0:10:27    504   184/F
   34. Esther Harsh                    Salem,                   4:34:05   0:10:27    505   185/F
   35. Stephanie Talkington            Oklahoma City,           4:35:38   0:10:31    513   192/F
   36. Elizabeth Silenzi               Dundas,                  4:36:19   0:10:32    519   196/F
   37. Lindsay Ebersole                Richmond,                4:40:08   0:10:41    545   211/F
   38. Amy Hoffer                      Downingtown,             4:40:08   0:10:41    546   212/F
   39. Holly Bernys                    Depew,                   4:41:00   0:10:43    554   218/F
   40. Melissa Armstrong               Welland,                 4:41:14   0:10:44    558   221/F
   41. Rachel Smith                    Toronto,                 4:42:42   0:10:47    571   228/F
   42. Emily Mitchell                  Maumee,                  4:43:04   0:10:48    575   230/F
   43. Julie Hayes                     Wahnapitae,              4:46:32   0:10:56    599   240/F
   44. Jeannette Palacios              Pasadena,                4:46:37   0:10:56    600   241/F
   45. Jaime Peca                      Rochester,               4:49:30   0:11:03    614   252/F
   46. Rachael Drost                   Waterloo,                4:55:51   0:11:17    641   265/F
   47. Vanessa Meredith                Haverhill,               4:59:09   0:11:25    670   282/F
   48. Chelsea Casciano                Syracuse,                4:59:38   0:11:26    676   286/F
   49. Cheryl Schutt                   Kenmore,                 5:02:47   0:11:33    698   295/F
   50. Terrie Jones                    St. Catharines,          5:04:55   0:11:38    708   302/F
   51. April Lockler                   Highlands Ranch,         5:06:43   0:11:42    717   306/F
   52. Jillian Stiefel                 Buffalo,                 5:07:22   0:11:43    724   312/F
   53. Kelly Doner                     Collingwood,             5:12:28   0:11:55    741   322/F
   54. Feifei Sun                      Mississauga,             5:12:31   0:11:55    742   323/F
   55. Jessamyn Fuller                 Chicago,                 5:18:49   0:12:10    768   340/F
   56. Lisa Hoehnen                    Novelty,                 5:24:50   0:12:23    799   355/F
   57. Elizabeth Baase                 Cheektowaga,             5:27:31   0:12:30    810   363/F
   58. Nicole Dembski                  Monroeville,             5:29:14   0:12:33    818   369/F
   59. Elaine Urbanowicz               Angola,                  5:29:21   0:12:34    820   370/F
   60. Katie G. Smith                  Remsen,                  5:31:02   0:12:38    826   375/F
   61. Marie-Claude Douville-Thomassin Laval,                   5:37:28   0:12:52    848   387/F
   62. Jennifer Delrue                 Pain Court,              5:44:34   0:13:09    864   394/F
   63. Laurie Zacharias                Waupun,                  5:49:03   0:13:19    876   401/F
   64. Andrea Pettit                   Tillamook,               6:07:35   0:14:01    913   428/F
   65. Ashlee Abrantes                 Niagara Falls,           6:12:44   0:14:13    921   432/F
   66. Karah Dorobiala                 Hamburg,                 6:24:35   0:14:40    927   435/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lindsay Moreau-Verlaan          Sudbury,                 3:17:28   0:07:32     37     1/F
    2. Tara McAninch McLaren           Oakville,                3:29:57   0:08:00     85    11/F
    3. Adrienne Hol                    Ancaster,                3:31:38   0:08:04     90    13/F
    4. Julie Mills                     Hamburg,                 3:40:25   0:08:24    125    21/F
    5. Sara Miller                     Bel Air,                 3:41:45   0:08:27    128    22/F
    6. Stacy Ward                      Bel Air,                 3:41:45   0:08:27    129    23/F
    7. Katie Flanagan                  Holley,                  4:04:15   0:09:19    283    81/F
    8. Elisa Kurylowicz                Manotick,                4:05:29   0:09:22    293    86/F
    9. Jenn Tawney                     Joppa,                   4:12:37   0:09:38    335   102/F
   10. Shannon Keith                   Toronto,                 4:12:50   0:09:39    337   104/F
   11. Kasia Pytlik                    Toronto,                 4:13:52   0:09:41    346   106/F
   12. Yanneth Montano                 Orlando,                 4:14:22   0:09:42    355   110/F
   13. Marilyn St-Pierre               Blainville,              4:15:09   0:09:44    358   111/F
   14. Mayra Suarez                    Harbor City,             4:15:54   0:09:46    371   117/F
   15. Jackie Martin                   Buffalo,                 4:22:18   0:10:00    416   140/F
   16. Elesha Allen                    Jackson,                 4:23:38   0:10:03    429   145/F
   17. Heather Burger                  Buffalo,                 4:25:43   0:10:08    450   154/F
   18. Emily Jetton                    Orlando,                 4:26:20   0:10:09    454   156/F
   19. Jill Madonia                    Alden,                   4:27:41   0:10:13    463   163/F
   20. Joanna Garcia                   Bernalillo,              4:30:03   0:10:18    482   169/F
   21. Angela Theis                    Bellevue,                4:30:51   0:10:20    485   172/F
   22. Synthia Lesynski                St. Catharines,          4:32:24   0:10:23    494   178/F
   23. Samantha Navarro                Anaheim,                 4:33:28   0:10:26    500   181/F
   24. Colleen Malchow                 Buffalo,                 4:34:34   0:10:28    507   187/F
   25. Vandermeiren Maelle             Mississauga,             4:34:57   0:10:29    509   189/F
   26. Katherine Courtney              Spencerport,             4:35:23   0:10:30    510   190/F
   27. Kristina Godin                  Dorval,                  4:36:16   0:10:32    517   195/F
   28. Laura Blackmore                 Goderich,                4:41:05   0:10:43    556   219/F
   29. Erin Noe                        Buffalo,                 4:42:01   0:10:45    565   225/F
   30. Lindsey Forbes                  London,                  4:43:53   0:10:50    585   236/F
   31. Tiffy Hunt                      Grimsby,                 4:48:27   0:11:00    607   247/F
   32. Sara Declemente-Hammoud         Endwell,                 4:49:55   0:11:03    616   254/F
   33. Amy Ward                        Toronto,                 4:50:05   0:11:04    617   255/F
   34. Laura Perrier                   Pittsburgh,              4:51:17   0:11:07    619   256/F
   35. Jennifer Hanus                  Cornwall,                4:51:24   0:11:07    620   257/F
   36. Helene Turgeon                  St-Basile-Le-Grand,      4:52:39   0:11:10    626   259/F
   37. Tracey Kok                      Waterloo,                4:56:36   0:11:19    653   272/F
   38. Rachel Kautesk                  Cambridge,               4:58:49   0:11:24    668   280/F
   39. Michelle Monkiewicz             Chardon,                 4:59:56   0:11:26    677   287/F
   40. Jennifer Costello               Lancaster,               5:02:28   0:11:32    692   294/F
   41. Sandra Hughes                   Platte City,             5:05:44   0:11:40    714   305/F
   42. Janice Rowe                     Milton,                  5:14:29   0:12:00    750   328/F
   43. Alena Gourley                   Punxsutawney,            5:15:10   0:12:01    754   330/F
   44. Cath O'Connell                  West Bridgford,          5:22:59   0:12:19    783   345/F
   45. Melissa Masseth                 Rochester,               5:23:13   0:12:20    789   349/F
   46. Jennifer Boyle                  Trenton,                 5:24:00   0:12:21    795   353/F
   47. America Brosius                 Waynesboro,              5:27:42   0:12:30    814   367/F
   48. Prathima Samineni               Stoney Creek,            5:30:28   0:12:36    823   372/F
   49. Christy Shouse                  Morganfield,             5:34:09   0:12:45    836   382/F
   50. Ginger Dwyer                    Cincinnati,              5:36:02   0:12:49    840   383/F
   51. Josie Campese                   Carlsbad,                5:37:22   0:12:52    846   386/F
   52. Nathalie Ostiguy                Kanata,                  5:47:21   0:13:15    870   397/F
   53. Anna Kulikova                   Toronto,                 5:47:25   0:13:15    871   398/F
   54. Amber Parsons                   London,                  5:55:46   0:13:34    894   414/F
   55. Maggie Snowel                   Germantown,              5:56:40   0:13:36    896   415/F
   56. Melissa Dobson                  Hamburg,                 6:27:08   0:14:46    930   436/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sarah Bachand                   Lachine,                 3:25:28   0:07:50     64     5/F
    2. Myrianne CăŽTă©                 Mont-Tremblant,          3:29:39   0:08:00     81    10/F
    3. Andrea Kaufman                  Elmira,                  3:32:54   0:08:07     94    14/F
    4. Celine Beaudry                  Rouyn-Noranda,           3:34:01   0:08:10    101    15/F
    5. Natalie Ceccato                 Whitby,                  3:42:55   0:08:30    136    26/F
    6. Izabelle Moreau                 Lachine,                 3:48:23   0:08:43    168    40/F
    7. Lise Friis                      Lynge,                   3:49:50   0:08:46    177    43/F
    8. Avia Peacock                    Toronto,                 3:50:07   0:08:47    184    44/F
    9. Shauna Carpenter                Toroonto,                3:50:07   0:08:47    185    45/F
   10. Meaghan St John                 London,                  3:53:14   0:08:54    202    52/F
   11. Stephanie Aragon                Guatemala,               4:04:51   0:09:20    287    82/F
   12. Nathalie Du Bois                Epsom,                   4:05:17   0:09:21    290    85/F
   13. Lynne Digennaro                 Chittenango,             4:07:22   0:09:26    302    89/F
   14. Amanda Sulesky                  Gibsonia,                4:11:10   0:09:35    323    97/F
   15. Jacqueline Shughart             Forest Hill,             4:12:37   0:09:38    334   101/F
   16. Sheetal Varma                   Scarborough,             4:15:10   0:09:44    359   112/F
   17. Becky Blackburn                 Mississauga,             4:20:28   0:09:56    401   130/F
   18. Karen Turner                    La Verne,                4:22:29   0:10:01    418   141/F
   19. Patricia Small                  Mississauga,             4:23:43   0:10:03    433   147/F
   20. Jeanne Hocieniec-Gentile        Amherst,                 4:25:34   0:10:08    448   152/F
   21. Vă©Ronique Cormier              Quebec,                  4:30:19   0:10:19    483   170/F
   22. Carey Reise                     Bel Air,                 4:31:16   0:10:21    486   173/F
   23. Julie Labrecque                 Mississauga,             4:33:56   0:10:27    503   183/F
   24. Melissa Gallagher               Whitby,                  4:34:17   0:10:28    506   186/F
   25. Sara Bernat                     Buffalo,                 4:34:55   0:10:29    508   188/F
   26. Trishelle Himmelrick            Weirton,                 4:37:42   0:10:35    526   201/F
   27. Cong Stella Zhang               Richmond Hill,           4:40:23   0:10:42    550   216/F
   28. Susan Barber                    Midland,                 4:41:45   0:10:45    560   222/F
   29. Vanessa Webb                    Hamilton,                4:47:09   0:10:57    602   243/F
   30. Gail Mercer                     West Northfield,         4:48:14   0:11:00    606   246/F
   31. Margaret (Joey) Retsema         Grand Haven,             4:48:51   0:11:01    608   248/F
   32. Donna Clickner                  Greenwood,               4:49:49   0:11:03    615   253/F
   33. Ping Xiao                       North York,              4:52:35   0:11:10    625   258/F
   34. Carla-Sofia Oliveira            Saint-Basile-Le-Gr,      4:53:00   0:11:11    631   262/F
   35. Nancy Manseau                   Rouyn-Noranda,           4:56:06   0:11:18    647   268/F
   36. Karen Kirby                     West Seneca,             4:56:38   0:11:19    656   275/F
   37. Cindy Allen                     Port Perry,              5:02:17   0:11:32    690   292/F
   38. Leo Liu                         Markham,                 5:03:02   0:11:33    699   296/F
   39. Stacie Barnard                  Farmington Ny,           5:03:03   0:11:34    701   298/F
   40. Lourdes Climaco                 London,                  5:03:16   0:11:34    702   299/F
   41. Biet-Huong Bui                  Denville,                5:06:51   0:11:42    718   307/F
   42. Lori Hogg                       Campton,                 5:07:12   0:11:43    722   311/F
   43. Holly Cunningham                Newport News,            5:09:58   0:11:49    731   316/F
   44. Sonya Skillings                 Windsor,                 5:15:33   0:12:02    757   331/F
   45. Brooke Ouellette                Windsor,                 5:15:33   0:12:02    758   332/F
   46. Cheryl Diabo                    Kahnawake,               5:15:47   0:12:03    759   333/F
   47. Mil Cunningham                  Stafford Heights,        5:15:51   0:12:03    760   334/F
   48. Patricia Singleton              Virginia Beach,          5:23:27   0:12:20    792   351/F
   49. Swetlana Maurer                 Dortmund,                5:23:43   0:12:21    794   352/F
   50. Melissa Brown                   Oshawa,                  5:26:01   0:12:26    808   361/F
   51. Stephanie Bowers                Smithsburg,              5:27:34   0:12:30    811   364/F
   52. Sarah Peterson                  Benton,                  5:27:38   0:12:30    812   365/F
   53. Moy Harries                     Tillsonburg,             5:30:51   0:12:37    824   373/F
   54. Amy Moritz                      Olcott,                  5:33:15   0:12:43    833   379/F
   55. Jill Cowan                      Woodstock,               5:36:28   0:12:50    842   384/F
   56. Roxanne Farrer                  St Catharines,           5:39:21   0:12:57    853   389/F
   57. Elizabeth Burnett               Sharon,                  5:45:39   0:13:11    869   396/F
   58. Shereen Thompson                Crystal Beach,           5:47:42   0:13:16    873   400/F
   59. Jane Upsall                     Butterwick,              5:53:11   0:13:28    889   410/F
   60. Melanie Graves                  Waynesboro,              5:54:20   0:13:31    892   412/F
   61. Saemi Takenaka                  Nara,                    5:59:52   0:13:44    903   420/F
   62. Chantelle Shervill              Tiny,                    6:09:22   0:14:05    919   430/F
   63. Stephanie Tibbetts              Huntersville,            6:18:54   0:14:27    923   434/F
   64. Holly De Bray-Benard            Grimsby,                 6:27:16   0:14:46    931   437/F
   65. Christina Eldridge              Barrie,                  6:27:16   0:14:46    932   438/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Christine Marquant              Wavrin,                  3:37:18   0:08:17    111    18/F
    2. Denise Seelbach                 Tonawanda,               3:44:27   0:08:34    144    31/F
    3. Tracy Miernicki                 St Thomas,               3:45:48   0:08:37    153    34/F
    4. Patricia Melo                   Mississauga,             3:48:02   0:08:42    165    37/F
    5. Rhonda Springer                 London,                  3:48:27   0:08:43    171    41/F
    6. Sandy Smith                     Calgary,                 3:52:23   0:08:52    195    50/F
    7. Michele Bergevin                Niagara Falls,           3:56:38   0:09:02    228    63/F
    8. Nubia Rodriguez                 Kissimmee,               3:57:37   0:09:04    236    65/F
    9. Yue Chen                        Markham,                 3:59:05   0:09:07    248    69/F
   10. Adriana David                   Ottawa,                  3:59:26   0:09:08    254    71/F
   11. Viola O'Quinn-Page              St. Thomas,              4:03:34   0:09:17    276    78/F
   12. Gail Zielinski                  Westmont,                4:05:08   0:09:21    289    84/F
   13. Sarah Cogghe                    Wallaceburg,             4:07:01   0:09:25    300    88/F
   14. Anne-Marie Gareau               Montreal,                4:08:50   0:09:29    316    93/F
   15. Grit Seidel                     Dortmund,                4:12:30   0:09:38    333   100/F
   16. Joan Howieson                   St. Catharines,          4:13:52   0:09:41    345   105/F
   17. Christine Loher                 Zurich,                  4:15:22   0:09:44    363   114/F
   18. Christelle Desgranges-Farquhar  Ottawa,                  4:15:29   0:09:45    366   116/F
   19. Kathrin Kunze                   Dortmund,                4:17:15   0:09:49    377   118/F
   20. Mike Kunze                      Dortmund,                4:17:15   0:09:49    378   119/F
   21. Britt White                     Buffalo,                 4:17:42   0:09:50    385   121/F
   22. Cynthia Hoover                  Grand Island,            4:19:33   0:09:54    395   126/F
   23. Leanne Armstrong                Mississauga,             4:20:26   0:09:56    400   129/F
   24. Sylvie Vachon                   Montreal,                4:21:07   0:09:58    407   135/F
   25. Chantal Vă©Zina                 Pintendre,               4:22:52   0:10:02    423   144/F
   26. Mia Phillips                    Kahnawake,               4:24:57   0:10:06    442   150/F
   27. Naomi Valle                     Keswick,                 4:26:18   0:10:09    453   155/F
   28. Barbara Milligan                Toronto,                 4:26:25   0:10:10    456   158/F
   29. Josă©E Bă©Land                  Mont-Tremblant,          4:26:36   0:10:10    457   159/F
   30. Anna Roulez Lerus               Toronto,                 4:27:56   0:10:13    467   165/F
   31. France Macgillivray             St-Blaise,               4:28:15   0:10:14    471   166/F
   32. Kathy Squire                    Kingsville,              4:30:34   0:10:19    484   171/F
   33. Sandra Sabourin                 Mont Tremblant,          4:32:06   0:10:23    492   176/F
   34. Diana Stella Luttenberger       Dortmund,                4:35:30   0:10:30    512   191/F
   35. Martina Mollenhauer             Dortmund,                4:42:11   0:10:46    566   226/F
   36. Nancy Krac                      Woodbridge,              4:42:47   0:10:47    572   229/F
   37. Manon Blanchette                St-Pie,                  4:48:10   0:10:59    604   245/F
   38. Suzanne Mead                    Mansfield,               4:55:02   0:11:15    640   264/F
   39. Paula Krats                     Labrador City,           4:56:22   0:11:18    652   271/F
   40. Christine Maskell               Chateauguay,             4:56:37   0:11:19    654   273/F
   41. (Ruth) Elaine Ahn               Johns Creek,             4:57:49   0:11:22    664   277/F
   42. Ruth Childs                     Toronto,                 4:58:08   0:11:22    666   279/F
   43. Mira Krendel                    Manlius,                 5:01:33   0:11:30    685   288/F
   44. Doreen McCall                   Harrisburg,              5:01:40   0:11:30    686   289/F
   45. Kendra Cooke                    Murfeesboro,             5:04:48   0:11:38    706   301/F
   46. Melissa Myers                   Johnsonburg,             5:05:25   0:11:39    709   303/F
   47. Vivian Clarke                   Atlanta,                 5:06:53   0:11:42    719   308/F
   48. Lisa Jones                      Norcross,                5:08:41   0:11:46    729   315/F
   49. Julie Hall                      Union Springs,           5:10:30   0:11:51    735   319/F
   50. Deanna Miller                   Youngstown,              5:11:05   0:11:52    738   320/F
   51. Leslie Kuhar                    Mississauga,             5:13:15   0:11:57    746   326/F
   52. Jennifer McGrath                Toronto,                 5:21:57   0:12:17    779   344/F
   53. Elisabeth Baechlin              Ottawa,                  5:23:07   0:12:19    787   348/F
   54. Wanda Rowe                      Jarvis,                  5:23:15   0:12:20    791   350/F
   55. Mica Downey                     North Tonawanda,         5:24:52   0:12:23    800   356/F
   56. Suzanne Coles                   Milton,                  5:25:55   0:12:26    807   360/F
   57. Tammy Mitton                    Simcoe,                  5:26:45   0:12:28    809   362/F
   58. Maria Stubbert                  Milton,                  5:29:41   0:12:34    821   371/F
   59. Susan Himes                     Waynesboro,              5:31:03   0:12:38    827   376/F
   60. Doreen Kilfoil                  Milton,                  5:31:49   0:12:39    829   377/F
   61. Kelly Roberts                   Barker,                  5:41:28   0:13:01    859   391/F
   62. Katherine Fleming               Brockport,               5:41:34   0:13:02    860   392/F
   63. Casii Dodd                      Walkersville,            5:50:17   0:13:22    885   408/F
   64. Terri Sica                      West Seneca,             5:50:22   0:13:22    886   409/F
   65. Deborah Swope                   Waynesboro,              5:54:20   0:13:31    891   411/F
   66. Emily Hamilton                  Rochester,               5:56:46   0:13:36    897   416/F
   67. Kathy Krzykowski                Marcellus,               5:59:33   0:13:43    902   419/F
   68. Michelle Reus                   Fairport,                6:00:22   0:13:45    905   422/F
   69. Tracy Cudmore                   St. George Brant,        6:03:07   0:13:51    911   427/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Linda Talbot                    St-Jean Chrysosta,       3:42:30   0:08:29    133    25/F
    2. Pierrette Gauthier              Montreal,                3:43:04   0:08:30    137    27/F
    3. Colleen Berry                   Renfrew,                 3:43:38   0:08:32    139    28/F
    4. Anita Mergl                     Edmonton,                3:43:59   0:08:33    142    30/F
    5. Anneli Sodergards               Goteborg,                3:48:19   0:08:42    167    39/F
    6. Gaye Roberts                    Appleton,                3:55:18   0:08:58    218    56/F
    7. Lee Ann Come                    North Huntingdon,        3:55:36   0:08:59    221    59/F
    8. Jane Carlisle                   Springfield,             3:56:16   0:09:01    225    61/F
    9. Patricia Piscione               Bonloc,                  3:58:34   0:09:06    242    66/F
   10. Joyce Dekorte-Tait              Roches Point,            3:59:45   0:09:09    258    72/F
   11. Carolyn Johnson                 St. Thomas,              4:01:57   0:09:14    267    75/F
   12. Leslie Lepp                     Winnipeg,                4:02:43   0:09:15    270    76/F
   13. Robin Rickard                   Newcastle,               4:04:07   0:09:19    279    80/F
   14. Julie Burbury                   Brampton,                4:12:09   0:09:37    329    99/F
   15. Urs Loher                       Zurich,                  4:15:22   0:09:44    364   115/F
   16. Tami Bradford                   Winnipeg,                4:18:54   0:09:52    389   122/F
   17. Nicoleta Huma                   Woodbridge,              4:20:35   0:09:56    404   133/F
   18. Mary Penfold                    Waterlooville,           4:21:17   0:09:58    408   136/F
   19. Rhonda Diehl                    Grand Island,            4:22:03   0:10:00    412   138/F
   20. Miranda Van Der Voort           Nieuwkoop,               4:23:43   0:10:03    432   146/F
   21. Deborah Osmond                  Toronto,                 4:26:25   0:10:10    455   157/F
   22. Missi Johnson                   Chattanooga,             4:27:09   0:10:11    460   161/F
   23. Martyne Brisson                 Brossard,                4:27:54   0:10:13    465   164/F
   24. Anna Xue                        Scarborough,             4:29:56   0:10:18    480   168/F
   25. Paula Ingerman                  Mont-Tremblant,          4:32:06   0:10:23    493   177/F
   26. Vicki Hatch                     Aventura,                4:33:17   0:10:25    498   180/F
   27. Irene Fox                       Ruthven,                 4:35:43   0:10:31    514   193/F
   28. Cheryl Paine-O'Connor           Webster,                 4:37:16   0:10:35    523   199/F
   29. Lisette Bovaird                 Los Angeles,             4:39:38   0:10:40    538   207/F
   30. Michele Steiner                 West Chester,            4:39:43   0:10:40    541   209/F
   31. Sylvie Laflamme                 Rouyn-Noranda,           4:40:27   0:10:42    552   217/F
   32. Shelly Niklos                   Naperville,              4:43:25   0:10:49    579   233/F
   33. Dagmar Sachs                    Forest Hill,             4:46:43   0:10:56    601   242/F
   34. Heike Krueger                   Dortmund,                4:48:02   0:10:59    603   244/F
   35. Christine Craig-Drew            Windsor,                 4:49:22   0:11:02    611   250/F
   36. Becky Malone                    Rockford,                4:52:45   0:11:10    627   260/F
   37. Laura Plate                     Plano,                   4:52:52   0:11:10    628   261/F
   38. Kim Gracie                      Whitby,                  4:55:58   0:11:17    645   267/F
   39. Michele Shugg                   Kitchener,               4:57:56   0:11:22    665   278/F
   40. Catherine Foxcroft              St. Catharines,          4:59:07   0:11:25    669   281/F
   41. Sandy Steward                   Towson,                  4:59:29   0:11:25    672   283/F
   42. Stefani Szalay-Domm             Rochester,               5:03:03   0:11:34    700   297/F
   43. Andree Fitzpatrick              Norcross,                5:08:41   0:11:46    728   314/F
   44. Ramona Marston                  Fergus,                  5:10:24   0:11:50    733   317/F
   45. Heather-Jo Causyn               Simcoe,                  5:13:11   0:11:57    744   324/F
   46. Holly Bernardi                  Mcdonald,                5:18:09   0:12:08    767   339/F
   47. Mercedes Robinos                Newmarket,               5:19:06   0:12:10    769   341/F
   48. Sue Wammes                      Blenheim,                5:20:33   0:12:14    776   342/F
   49. Lisa Belcastro                  Vineyard Haven,          5:27:42   0:12:30    813   366/F
   50. Robin McConaughey               Myersville,              5:28:06   0:12:31    815   368/F
   51. Fusako Sakata                   Kashiba,                 5:30:52   0:12:37    825   374/F
   52. Allison Thweatt                 Sturgis,                 5:34:09   0:12:45    835   381/F
   53. Rosaleen Shelley                Petaluma,                5:36:33   0:12:50    843   385/F
   54. Dawn Barry                      Westtown,                5:38:26   0:12:54    850   388/F
   55. Halli Jones                     Atlanta,                 5:41:41   0:13:02    862   393/F
   56. Pam Bongers                     Niagara Falls,           5:47:42   0:13:16    872   399/F
   57. Irene Morgan                    Kemptville,              5:59:30   0:13:43    900   418/F
   58. Eva Delovino                    Bradford,                6:10:26   0:14:08    920   431/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Leeanne Walker                  Dobbinton,               4:00:46   0:09:11    261    73/F
    2. Cynthia Mahagan                 Orlando,                 4:40:17   0:10:41    548   214/F
    3. Marie Bartoletti                Bethel Park,             4:43:17   0:10:48    578   232/F
    4. Cathy Bergman                   Brebeuf,                 4:45:05   0:10:52    591   238/F
    5. Shirley Visser-Meier            Waterloo,                4:45:50   0:10:54    596   239/F
    6. Jill Pettit                     Niagara On The Lake,     5:03:38   0:11:35    704   300/F
    7. Suzanne Upward                  Rochester Mi,            5:07:03   0:11:43    721   310/F
    8. Neta Peleg-Oren                 Miami,                   5:24:56   0:12:24    801   357/F
    9. Maryhelen Blake                 Cortland,                5:25:17   0:12:24    804   359/F
   10. Cheryl Gates                    Hagerstown,              5:41:10   0:13:01    856   390/F
   11. Deb Templeton                   Merrickville,            5:55:35   0:13:34    893   413/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Louise Voghel                   St-Armand,               3:29:02   0:07:58     76     8/F
    2. Monika Schulze                  Dortmund,                4:05:01   0:09:21    288    83/F
    3. Jessie Joseph                   Ocean,                   4:49:06   0:11:02    610   249/F
    4. Christine Hobson                Huddersfield,            5:14:49   0:12:00    752   329/F
    5. Cheryl Hull                     Scott Depot,             5:33:11   0:12:42    832   378/F
    6. Jess Hayden                     New Cumberland,          5:58:15   0:13:40    898   417/F
    7. Nancy Cole                      Milton,                  6:17:24   0:14:24    922   433/F
 
 
 
Women 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gianinna Babineau               Lakeville,               4:39:46   0:10:40    542   210/F
    2. Elizabeth Murray                Lilburn,                 4:53:57   0:11:13    635   263/F
    3. Lucienne Donelle-Easton         Grande-Digue,            4:59:30   0:11:25    673   284/F
    4. Marlene Killian                 Williamsville,           5:14:26   0:12:00    749   327/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Men 0-19
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fernando Roldan-Castillo        Auburn,                 3:33:32  0:08:09     96    82/M
    2. Jeffray Behr                    Burlington,             3:33:32  0:08:09     97    83/M
    3. Ross Brennen                    St. Marys,              5:22:58  0:12:19    782   438/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Austin Iovoli                   Buffalo,                2:58:51  0:06:49      9     9/M
    2. James Fleming                   Baldwinsville,          3:05:41  0:07:05     18    18/M
    3. Christopher Haliburton          Toronto,                3:34:13  0:08:10    103    88/M
    4. Daniel Botero                   Fort Erie,              3:54:37  0:08:57    213   160/M
    5. Mike Huang                      Toronto,                4:00:59  0:09:11    264   190/M
    6. Brent Sakaki                    Kingston,               4:14:03  0:09:41    350   243/M
    7. Yanick Gelinas                  Montreal,               4:23:52  0:10:04    436   288/M
    8. Victor Brunton                  Westmount,              4:23:53  0:10:04    437   289/M
    9. Jesse Day                       St. Catharines,         4:37:55  0:10:36    529   328/M
   10. Tatuki Yoshihara                Tokyo,                  5:02:34  0:11:32    693   399/M
   11. Brendan Paul                    Orchard Park,           5:05:37  0:11:39    713   409/M
   12. Shintaro Wada                   Tokyo,                  5:25:35  0:12:25    806   447/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Patrick Mackinnon               Mount Hope,             2:34:30  0:05:54      2     2/M
    2. Mike Bakowski                   Buffalo,                2:59:06  0:06:50     10    10/M
    3. Mathieu Fagis                   Siros,                  3:09:31  0:07:14     24    24/M
    4. James Andrews                   Chicago,                3:16:46  0:07:30     35    35/M
    5. Christopher Makowski            Waterville,             3:20:18  0:07:38     45    42/M
    6. Matt Friesen                    Niagara On The Lakee,   3:21:34  0:07:41     51    48/M
    7. Martin Bielat                   Cleveland,              3:43:41  0:08:32    140   112/M
    8. Sean Lane                       Buffalo,                3:44:57  0:08:35    149   117/M
    9. Ian Tovell                      Cape Elizabeth,         3:49:35  0:08:45    176   134/M
   10. Sergio Zafra                    Bogota,                 3:54:31  0:08:57    211   158/M
   11. Patrick Kearns                  Washington,             3:54:57  0:08:58    217   162/M
   12. Ross Hamilton                   Rochester,              3:57:29  0:09:03    234   170/M
   13. Felix Meissner                  Exeter,                 3:57:44  0:09:04    237   172/M
   14. Robert Brown                    Alexandria,             4:13:59  0:09:41    348   242/M
   15. Marc Doran                      Liverpool,              4:15:23  0:09:44    365   250/M
   16. John Gurtz                      Roseville,              4:22:24  0:10:00    417   277/M
   17. Daniel Simich                   Depew,                  4:25:25  0:10:07    446   295/M
   18. Patrick Chng                    Singapore,              4:25:51  0:10:08    451   297/M
   19. David Harries                   West Chester,           4:39:43  0:10:40    539   332/M
   20. Evan Breloff                    Buffalo,                4:41:00  0:10:43    555   337/M
   21. Liam King                       Houston,                4:41:51  0:10:45    562   339/M
   22. Eric Nette                      Rockland,               4:41:52  0:10:45    564   340/M
   23. Kai Tai Li                      Toronto,                4:43:48  0:10:49    583   349/M
   24. Matt Witkowskyj                 Pickering,              4:57:06  0:11:20    658   383/M
   25. Garrett Goodbrand               St. Catharines,         4:57:29  0:11:21    661   385/M
   26. Oliver Sim                      Dobbs Ferry,            5:01:43  0:11:30    687   398/M
   27. Nelson Ly                       Duarte,                 5:16:14  0:12:04    762   428/M
   28. Drew Sullivan                   Buffalo,                5:25:22  0:12:25    805   446/M
   29. Tyler Smith                     Oakville,               5:29:41  0:12:34    822   451/M
   30. Anthony Rossi                   Aurora,                 5:31:48  0:12:39    828   452/M
   31. Joseph Dorobiala                Hamburg,                6:24:35  0:14:40    926   492/M
   32. Vasil Dimitrov                  Calgary,                6:35:03  0:15:04    933   495/M
   33. Brian Lee                       Phoenix,                6:38:12  0:15:11    934   496/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. David Savard Gagnon             Baie-St-Paul,           2:30:32  0:05:44      1     1/M
    2. Matthew Komorowski              Buffalo,                3:03:31  0:07:00     15    15/M
    3. Erik Tai                        New Taipei City,        3:09:16  0:07:13     23    23/M
    4. Marco Turi                      Brooklyn,               3:11:12  0:07:18     26    26/M
    5. David Hastings                  Rochester,              3:15:32  0:07:27     30    30/M
    6. Mathieu Perron                  Montreal,               3:15:58  0:07:28     31    31/M
    7. Steve Guillemette               Ottawa,                 3:16:16  0:07:29     33    33/M
    8. Derek D'Aloisio                 Calgary,                3:17:11  0:07:31     36    36/M
    9. Clayton Swanton                 Dauphin,                3:20:33  0:07:39     47    44/M
   10. Michael Sorensen                Mildmay,                3:24:37  0:07:48     61    57/M
   11. Daniel Kaul                     Hartland,               3:29:55  0:08:00     84    74/M
   12. Timothy Silverstein             Williamsville,          3:34:01  0:08:10    100    86/M
   13. Maxime Guay                     Montreal,               3:36:34  0:08:16    109    93/M
   14. James Jewer                     Halifax,                3:40:15  0:08:24    124   104/M
   15. Sebastien Tremblay              Saint-Anselme,          3:42:30  0:08:29    132   108/M
   16. Edward Smith                    Loudonville,            3:42:49  0:08:30    135   110/M
   17. Jason Vernon                    Smyrna,                 3:46:16  0:08:38    157   122/M
   18. Philip Richardson               Malton,                 3:53:25  0:08:54    204   152/M
   19. Ryan Woodhouse                  Maniwaki,               3:53:37  0:08:55    206   153/M
   20. Paul Statchuk                   Toronto,                3:54:25  0:08:56    210   157/M
   21. Aaron Soellinger                Niagara Falls,          3:58:59  0:09:07    245   178/M
   22. Garrett Zimmermann              Clarence Center,        4:04:08  0:09:19    280   200/M
   23. Erik Kovessy                    Toronto,                4:05:25  0:09:22    292   207/M
   24. Martin Pitel                    Toronto,                4:07:37  0:09:27    305   215/M
   25. Mat Johnson                     Durham,                 4:08:17  0:09:28    311   220/M
   26. Daniel Parsons                  Douro-Dummer,           4:10:56  0:09:34    319   225/M
   27. Mackenzie Froats                Windsor,                4:11:14  0:09:35    325   227/M
   28. Jesse Matusek                   Buffalo,                4:13:04  0:09:39    339   235/M
   29. Lowell Duckert                  Morgantown,             4:15:15  0:09:44    361   248/M
   30. Matthew Wiltrout                Clarence Center,        4:17:41  0:09:50    384   264/M
   31. Elliot Gerlach                  Silver Spring,          4:21:52  0:09:59    410   274/M
   32. Darren Bimm                     Hamilton,               4:22:12  0:10:00    413   275/M
   33. Angelo Demaio                   Philadelphia,           4:23:40  0:10:03    430   285/M
   34. Brendan Philp                   Toronto,                4:24:53  0:10:06    440   291/M
   35. Nand Lal Khatri                 Calgary,                4:25:21  0:10:07    445   294/M
   36. Daniel Thomas                   Buffalo,                4:27:11  0:10:11    461   300/M
   37. Alexander MăŒLler               Toronto,                4:37:50  0:10:36    528   327/M
   38. General Parks                   Richmond,               4:39:06  0:10:39    537   331/M
   39. Brian Cesear                    Lorain,                 4:39:50  0:10:40    543   333/M
   40. Jeff Nutting                    Fairport,               4:40:32  0:10:42    553   336/M
   41. Jonathan Feeney                 Guelph,                 4:45:21  0:10:53    593   355/M
   42. Eric Anwiler                    Dover,                  5:00:27  0:11:28    680   393/M
   43. Matthew Luke                    Hamilton,               5:01:06  0:11:29    682   395/M
   44. Jie Ding                        Beijing,                5:01:07  0:11:29    683   396/M
   45. Kevin Zeidler                   Oakville,               5:02:38  0:11:33    695   401/M
   46. Philip Cha                      North York,             5:09:06  0:11:47    730   415/M
   47. Dan Marks                       Canfield,               5:22:59  0:12:19    785   439/M
   48. David Murr                      Hilliard,               5:28:18  0:12:31    817   449/M
   49. Doug Leighty                    Evans City,             5:29:15  0:12:33    819   450/M
   50. Carroll Hayek                   Brooklyn,               5:37:26  0:12:52    847   461/M
   51. Adam Walkowiak                  Pittsburgh,             5:41:26  0:13:01    858   468/M
   52. Ryan McLaughlin                 Heathrow,               5:44:43  0:13:09    865   471/M
   53. Junya Nakayama                  Toyonaka,               5:49:43  0:13:20    882   477/M
   54. Thomas Tartaglia                Palmyra,                5:56:22  0:13:36    895   481/M
   55. James Gore                      Boisbriand,             5:58:44  0:13:41    899   482/M
   56. Edward Szuba Iii                Hamburg,                5:59:32  0:13:43    901   483/M
   57. Ryan Pettit                     Tillamook,              6:07:35  0:14:01    914   486/M
   58. Teofilo David                   Buffalo,                6:40:58  0:15:18    935   497/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Karel Burger                    Boksburg,               2:42:13  0:06:11      3     3/M
    2. Alan Depeters                   E. Amherst,             3:00:34  0:06:53     11    11/M
    3. Preston Mandamin                Winnipeg,               3:12:23  0:07:20     28    28/M
    4. Sen Wu                          New Taipei City,        3:14:22  0:07:25     29    29/M
    5. Sheldon Samborsky               Montreal,               3:19:25  0:07:36     43    41/M
    6. Kyle Murphy                     Calgary,                3:21:37  0:07:41     52    49/M
    7. Jeff Cremasco                   Port Elgin,             3:21:55  0:07:42     53    50/M
    8. Andrew Dawson                   New Market,             3:23:56  0:07:47     57    53/M
    9. Jorge Simoes                    Brampton,               3:24:28  0:07:48     60    56/M
   10. Martin Roy                      St-Laurent,             3:27:10  0:07:54     68    63/M
   11. Jose Quiros                     Medina,                 3:28:18  0:07:57     72    65/M
   12. Eoin Gregg                      Amherst,                3:29:25  0:07:59     78    70/M
   13. Adam Barker                     Cambridge,              3:34:44  0:08:11    104    89/M
   14. Richard Schofield               Verdun,                 3:35:36  0:08:13    107    91/M
   15. Cory Gadra                      El Paso,                3:38:34  0:08:20    113    95/M
   16. Ray Chen                        Richmond Hill,          3:40:02  0:08:24    122   102/M
   17. Frank Nguyen                    Oakville,               3:42:40  0:08:30    134   109/M
   18. Giuseppe Papasodaro             Lasalle,                3:44:28  0:08:34    145   114/M
   19. Krystopher Vollans              Windsor,                3:44:49  0:08:34    147   116/M
   20. Yan Demers                      Marieville,             3:45:45  0:08:37    152   119/M
   21. Salvatore Insana                Pittsburgh,             3:46:06  0:08:37    156   121/M
   22. Nathaniel Costa                 Berkley,                3:47:13  0:08:40    162   126/M
   23. Ben Jacobs                      Fairport,               3:49:59  0:08:46    179   136/M
   24. Michael Edmonds                 Toronto,                3:50:03  0:08:46    181   138/M
   25. Kelvin Wan                      Niagara Falls,          3:52:54  0:08:53    198   148/M
   26. David Hooper                    Buffalo,                3:53:02  0:08:53    201   150/M
   27. Patrick McCoubrey               Heidelberg,             3:53:20  0:08:54    203   151/M
   28. Josh Haslinger                  Buffalo,                3:55:47  0:09:00    223   163/M
   29. Akira Yoneda                    Williamsville,          3:56:06  0:09:00    224   164/M
   30. Jerrod Kane                     Niagara Fall,           3:57:45  0:09:04    238   173/M
   31. Matt Campbell                   Niagara Falls,          3:58:21  0:09:05    241   176/M
   32. Tim Coleman                     Waterloo,               3:59:23  0:09:08    253   183/M
   33. Marc Desjardins                 Ile-Bizard,             3:59:26  0:09:08    255   184/M
   34. Brian Harrahy                   Hopkinton,              4:02:01  0:09:14    268   193/M
   35. Kevin Mills                     Hamburg,                4:03:04  0:09:16    274   197/M
   36. Trevor Lane                     Petawawa,               4:03:28  0:09:17    275   198/M
   37. Mark Turner                     Cardiff,                4:06:42  0:09:25    299   212/M
   38. John Kent                       St. Catharines,         4:07:21  0:09:26    301   213/M
   39. George Dupuy                    Luray,                  4:07:54  0:09:27    307   217/M
   40. Brice Salmon                    Montreal,               4:11:28  0:09:35    326   228/M
   41. Jack Lee                        Toronto,                4:14:37  0:09:43    356   246/M
   42. Stoney Hale Ii                  Kingsport,              4:16:31  0:09:47    373   256/M
   43. Jordan Korenzvit                Toronto,                4:17:31  0:09:49    380   261/M
   44. Chris Waldt                     Kings Mountain,         4:18:26  0:09:51    387   266/M
   45. James Clapsaddle                Waynesboro,             4:23:21  0:10:03    425   281/M
   46. Isaac Vanmeter                  Rockingham,             4:23:25  0:10:03    426   282/M
   47. Nathan Davis                    Norman,                 4:29:59  0:10:18    481   313/M
   48. Derek Ellerker                  Hamilton,               4:31:27  0:10:21    487   314/M
   49. Walter Burritt                  Niagara Falls,          4:33:48  0:10:27    502   320/M
   50. Warren Phillips                 Wasaga Beach,           4:43:53  0:10:50    586   350/M
   51. Li Zhengzhi                     Dalian,                 4:43:56  0:10:50    587   351/M
   52. Jorge Estrada                   Guatemala,              4:54:25  0:11:14    638   375/M
   53. Thomas Battaglia                New Providence,         4:56:10  0:11:18    648   380/M
   54. Christopher Angel               North Augusta,          4:57:12  0:11:20    659   384/M
   55. George Sunny                    Tonawanda,              4:59:36  0:11:26    675   390/M
   56. Gabor Kutics                    Toronto,                5:02:36  0:11:32    694   400/M
   57. Jeremy Jones                    St. Catharines,         5:04:55  0:11:38    707   406/M
   58. Sherwin Mangaroo                Oakville,               5:05:29  0:11:39    711   408/M
   59. Lyle Saylor                     Midland,                5:11:15  0:11:52    740   419/M
   60. Jose Zamora                     Fergus,                 5:14:55  0:12:01    753   424/M
   61. Thomas McCarthy                 Hamburg,                5:23:15  0:12:20    790   441/M
   62. Ryan Neumeister                 Rochester,              5:32:08  0:12:40    830   453/M
   63. Brian Simmons                   Cheektowaga,            5:39:04  0:12:56    852   464/M
   64. Derek Gorski                    East Syracuse,          5:45:01  0:13:10    867   472/M
   65. Mark Marafka                    Carnegie,               5:48:25  0:13:17    874   474/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jason Lafave                    Sanford,                2:49:14  0:06:27      4     4/M
    2. Matt Hall                       London,                 2:50:49  0:06:31      5     5/M
    3. Paul Lemesre                    Montreal,               2:53:18  0:06:37      6     6/M
    4. Ken Longo                       Welland,                3:05:47  0:07:05     19    19/M
    5. Nathan McKee                    Ripley,                 3:08:23  0:07:11     22    22/M
    6. John Hilbing                    Welland,                3:09:52  0:07:14     25    25/M
    7. Wei Zhang                       Aurora,                 3:16:11  0:07:29     32    32/M
    8. Alexandre Demets                Montreal,               3:18:05  0:07:33     40    39/M
    9. Derek Mackenzie                 Orillia,                3:20:28  0:07:39     46    43/M
   10. Chris Smith                     London,                 3:21:08  0:07:40     48    45/M
   11. Matthew Isert Bender            Plattsville,            3:21:13  0:07:40     49    46/M
   12. Jeff Zubler                     West Seneca,            3:21:33  0:07:41     50    47/M
   13. Greg Devos                      Guelph,                 3:23:06  0:07:45     55    52/M
   14. Costel Pintea                   Ajax,                   3:23:57  0:07:47     58    54/M
   15. Brent Hauck                     Huntsville,             3:24:38  0:07:48     62    58/M
   16. Ian Hirth                       Hemel Hempstead,        3:25:48  0:07:51     66    61/M
   17. Chris Fralick                   Burlington,             3:27:34  0:07:55     71    64/M
   18. Bruce Campbell                  Oakville,               3:28:20  0:07:57     73    66/M
   19. Eric Gauthier                   Blainville,             3:28:49  0:07:58     74    67/M
   20. Yang Zhao                       Markham,                3:30:03  0:08:01     87    76/M
   21. Chris Chivers                   Milton,                 3:32:35  0:08:06     93    80/M
   22. Jason Briner                    Williamsville,          3:36:05  0:08:14    108    92/M
   23. John Fabian                     Amherst,                3:43:31  0:08:32    138   111/M
   24. Predrag Kovac                   Niagara Falls,          3:44:09  0:08:33    143   113/M
   25. Charles Anderson                Grand Island,           3:46:02  0:08:37    155   120/M
   26. Hugh Scholey                    Toronto,                3:47:12  0:08:40    161   125/M
   27. Eric Cheung                     Richmond Hill,          3:49:30  0:08:45    174   133/M
   28. David Wiltshire                 Toronto,                3:50:04  0:08:46    182   139/M
   29. Andră© Van Der Neut             Breukelen,              3:51:40  0:08:50    191   143/M
   30. Robert Toonkel                  Elmira,                 3:52:33  0:08:52    197   147/M
   31. Clement Olivier                 Hinges,                 3:54:03  0:08:56    207   154/M
   32. Robb Blacquiere                 Cambridge,              3:54:32  0:08:57    212   159/M
   33. Shane Cartledge                 Markham,                3:56:50  0:09:02    229   166/M
   34. Brian Trapp                     Amherst,                3:59:16  0:09:08    252   182/M
   35. Melquiades Lima                 Sao Paulo,              3:59:44  0:09:09    257   186/M
   36. Michael Prakesch                Toronto,                4:04:10  0:09:19    281   201/M
   37. Jason Cogghe                    Wallaceburg,            4:05:17  0:09:21    291   206/M
   38. Troy House                      Vineland,               4:05:49  0:09:23    296   209/M
   39. Jr Bowers                       Smithsburg,             4:06:39  0:09:24    298   211/M
   40. Adam Little                     Midhurst,               4:08:00  0:09:28    308   218/M
   41. Martin Groulx                   Gatineau,               4:12:26  0:09:38    331   232/M
   42. Jack Fortier                    Gatineau,               4:12:27  0:09:38    332   233/M
   43. Dicky Leung                     Toronto,                4:13:29  0:09:40    344   240/M
   44. Rob Riley                       Cascade,                4:15:21  0:09:44    362   249/M
   45. Kristian Sorensen               Leroy,                  4:15:41  0:09:45    367   251/M
   46. Nils Krekenbaum                 Dortmund,               4:15:42  0:09:45    368   252/M
   47. Arnaud Lacaze                   Montreal,               4:17:00  0:09:48    375   258/M
   48. Trevor Branch                   Burlington,             4:18:33  0:09:52    388   267/M
   49. Gurtej Gill                     Oshawa,                 4:19:32  0:09:54    393   268/M
   50. Peter Carmina                   Lockport,               4:19:45  0:09:54    396   270/M
   51. Michel Lamontagne               Saint-Eustache,         4:20:20  0:09:56    399   271/M
   52. Pavel Novotnăœ                  Mlad㥠Boleslav,        4:25:30  0:10:08    447   296/M
   53. Andrew Valle                    Keswick,                4:26:17  0:10:09    452   298/M
   54. Noah Morrell                    Memphis,                4:27:49  0:10:13    464   301/M
   55. David Riter                     Orchard Park,           4:28:13  0:10:14    470   305/M
   56. Tim Savoie                      Saint Jean Sur Ric,     4:28:15  0:10:14    472   306/M
   57. Mike Massoom                    Niagara Falls,          4:29:51  0:10:18    478   311/M
   58. Jim Fincher                     Overland Park,          4:32:41  0:10:24    497   318/M
   59. Paul Brown                      Peterborough,           4:36:17  0:10:32    518   323/M
   60. Michael Ramsden                 Binghamton,             4:37:21  0:10:35    524   325/M
   61. Aaron Myers                     Toledo,                 4:40:24  0:10:42    551   335/M
   62. Mark Sinkovic                   Toronto,                4:41:25  0:10:44    559   338/M
   63. Raymond Brosius Iii             Waynesboro,             4:42:28  0:10:46    569   342/M
   64. Glenn Himes                     Waynesboro,             4:42:28  0:10:46    570   343/M
   65. Sebastien Letourneau            Saint-Basile-Le-Gr,     4:53:00  0:11:11    630   369/M
   66. Steven Lee                      Brooklyn,               4:54:01  0:11:13    636   373/M
   67. Trevor Leboeuf                  Lakeshore,              4:55:51  0:11:17    642   377/M
   68. Jeff Parmelee                   Bath,                   5:23:11  0:12:20    788   440/M
   69. Roger Horne                     Hopkinton,              5:28:17  0:12:31    816   448/M
   70. Sanjay Mohanta                  Ottawa,                 5:35:51  0:12:49    839   457/M
   71. Bob Vorstenbosch                Fort Erie,              5:37:13  0:12:52    845   460/M
   72. Jonathan Lund                   Toronto,                5:38:14  0:12:54    849   462/M
   73. Kenny Lehman                    Wexford,                5:48:25  0:13:17    875   475/M
   74. Haidong Pan                     Beijing,                5:49:42  0:13:20    880   476/M
   75. Chris Mathews                   West Seneca,            5:50:22  0:13:22    887   478/M
   76. Adam Reed                       St. George Brant,       6:22:32  0:14:35    924   490/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. John Kennedy                    Niagara Falls,          2:54:54  0:06:40      7     7/M
    2. Janusz Fajger                   Zagan,                  2:56:01  0:06:43      8     8/M
    3. Mike Waterman                   Marcellus,              3:00:38  0:06:53     12    12/M
    4. Laboubee Eric                   Saint Laurent De M,     3:00:41  0:06:53     13    13/M
    5. Attila Kovacs                   Etobicoke,              3:04:23  0:07:02     16    16/M
    6. Matthew Glynn                   Buffalo,                3:05:04  0:07:04     17    17/M
    7. Mark Hunkele                    Pittsburgh,             3:06:25  0:07:07     20    20/M
    8. Philippe Gregoire               Levis,                  3:08:22  0:07:11     21    21/M
    9. Graeme Jones                    Waterloo,               3:22:16  0:07:43     54    51/M
   10. Simon Taylor                    Burlington,             3:24:56  0:07:49     63    59/M
   11. Claudio Borgono                 Toronto,                3:25:47  0:07:51     65    60/M
   12. David Bell                      Burford,                3:25:54  0:07:51     67    62/M
   13. Alain Deschamps                 Welland,                3:29:19  0:07:59     77    69/M
   14. Roger Piger                     Spring Creek,           3:32:03  0:08:05     91    78/M
   15. Jonathan Lane                   Amherst,                3:33:31  0:08:09     95    81/M
   16. Uzi Murad                       Richmond,               3:38:34  0:08:20    114    96/M
   17. Stephen Janzen                  Niagara On The Lake,    3:38:56  0:08:21    117    98/M
   18. Richard Maisel                  Toronto,                3:39:52  0:08:23    120   100/M
   19. Paul Domney                     Windsor,                3:40:32  0:08:25    126   105/M
   20. Derek Benson                    Barrie,                 3:44:47  0:08:34    146   115/M
   21. Thomas Nickel                   Toronto,                3:47:29  0:08:41    163   127/M
   22. Gervais Coulombe                Pintendre,              3:49:00  0:08:44    173   132/M
   23. Greg Snyder                     Wakefield,              3:49:50  0:08:46    178   135/M
   24. Eric St-Pierre                  Boucherville,           3:50:02  0:08:46    180   137/M
   25. Dennis Marinac                  Richmond Hill,          3:50:05  0:08:47    183   140/M
   26. William Athoe                   Niagara Falls,          3:50:59  0:08:49    189   141/M
   27. Andrew Lin                      Toronto,                3:52:58  0:08:53    200   149/M
   28. Zhengmin Xia                    Mississauga,            3:54:20  0:08:56    208   155/M
   29. Jeffrey Aitken                  L'Ile Bizard,           3:54:21  0:08:56    209   156/M
   30. Terry Sancartier                Gatineau,               3:54:46  0:08:57    215   161/M
   31. Stephen Bui                     Waynesboro,             3:56:27  0:09:01    227   165/M
   32. James Goodgame                  London,                 3:57:48  0:09:04    239   174/M
   33. Martin Gallus                   Ingolstadt,             3:59:05  0:09:07    247   179/M
   34. Shane Wright                    Welland,                3:59:32  0:09:08    256   185/M
   35. Charles Gervais                 St. Catharines,         3:59:50  0:09:09    259   187/M
   36. Dieter Helwig                   Dortmund,               4:00:16  0:09:10    260   188/M
   37. Andreas Goutopoulos             Boston,                 4:02:50  0:09:16    271   195/M
   38. Ashendra Naidu                  Pickering,              4:07:23  0:09:26    303   214/M
   39. Andrew Kaastra                  Clinton,                4:08:47  0:09:29    315   223/M
   40. Daren Koch                      Russell,                4:14:15  0:09:42    354   245/M
   41. Chris Kemp                      Leroy,                  4:15:42  0:09:45    369   253/M
   42. Chris Wrisley                   Buffalo,                4:15:50  0:09:45    370   254/M
   43. Torsten Wupper                  Witten,                 4:16:05  0:09:46    372   255/M
   44. Derek Rivers                    Port Colborne,          4:17:35  0:09:49    383   263/M
   45. Tom Olds                        Mount Vernon,           4:18:23  0:09:51    386   265/M
   46. Baljinder Minhas                Troy,                   4:19:32  0:09:54    394   269/M
   47. Stephen Cornish                 Toronto,                4:20:43  0:09:57    406   272/M
   48. Phillip Griffith                Midland,                4:22:12  0:10:00    414   276/M
   49. Vladimir Sirotkin               Manlius,                4:23:33  0:10:03    427   283/M
   50. Enrique Campos-Nanez            Charlottesville,        4:23:51  0:10:04    435   287/M
   51. Peter Feren                     Ridgeway,               4:25:05  0:10:07    444   293/M
   52. Luis Rolando Espinoza           Toronto,                4:27:05  0:10:11    459   299/M
   53. Andrew Zyrek                    Manchester,             4:27:58  0:10:13    468   303/M
   54. Doug Thompson                   Morganton,              4:28:21  0:10:14    473   307/M
   55. Yongqiang Gu                    Markham,                4:31:55  0:10:22    489   315/M
   56. Tim Dodd                        Walkersville,           4:32:28  0:10:24    495   317/M
   57. Gary Michael                    Niagara Falls,          4:45:24  0:10:53    594   356/M
   58. Pierre Pellerin                 Brossard,               4:48:10  0:10:59    605   360/M
   59. Matthew Hanus                   Cornwall,               4:51:24  0:11:07    621   364/M
   60. Jeff Smercani                   Pittsburgh,             4:51:51  0:11:08    623   366/M
   61. Paul Rojas                      Kingsville,             4:52:07  0:11:08    624   367/M
   62. Ronald Folga                    Tonawanda,              4:54:23  0:11:14    637   374/M
   63. Dale Clarke                     Melbourne,              4:55:02  0:11:15    639   376/M
   64. Wei Lu                          Richmond Hill,          4:56:16  0:11:18    650   381/M
   65. William Alty                    Cambridge,              4:57:39  0:11:21    662   386/M
   66. Gary Gibbons                    Bracknell,              5:00:02  0:11:27    678   391/M
   67. Peter Doel                      South Park,             5:00:04  0:11:27    679   392/M
   68. William Meckl                   Mont Alto,              5:00:51  0:11:28    681   394/M
   69. Mark Myers                      Johnsonburg,            5:05:25  0:11:39    710   407/M
   70. Danny Hamner                    Middleport,             5:14:41  0:12:00    751   423/M
   71. Allan Sidorsky                  Ocoee,                  5:15:14  0:12:01    755   425/M
   72. Andrew Morath                   Cayuga,                 5:15:18  0:12:02    756   426/M
   73. Larry Storm                     Hamilton,               5:19:07  0:12:10    770   429/M
   74. John Roman                      Harrisburg,             5:20:02  0:12:12    773   432/M
   75. Jeff Tracy                      Lockport,               5:20:30  0:12:13    774   433/M
   76. Peter McGrath                   Toronto,                5:21:57  0:12:17    780   436/M
   77. Jason Kaufman                   Napa,                   5:36:33  0:12:50    844   459/M
   78. Michael Deplato                 Williamsville,          5:39:49  0:12:58    854   465/M
   79. Gary Thompson                   Lockport,               5:41:34  0:13:02    861   469/M
   80. Toney Privatte                  Northville,             6:02:59  0:13:51    910   484/M
   81. Louis Lim                       Toronto,                6:08:15  0:14:03    917   488/M
   82. Martin Neal                     Fareham,                6:08:50  0:14:04    918   489/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gilles Tremblay                 St-Honora,              3:00:55  0:06:54     14    14/M
    2. Ronald Prabucki                 Lockport,               3:12:11  0:07:20     27    27/M
    3. Mark Humphreys                  Boksburg,               3:16:24  0:07:29     34    34/M
    4. George Drew                     Windsor,                3:18:04  0:07:33     39    38/M
    5. Alfred Jongsma                  Whitby,                 3:18:51  0:07:35     41    40/M
    6. Thomas Wanske                   Dortmund,               3:28:56  0:07:58     75    68/M
    7. Jose Castaneda                  Niagara Falls,          3:29:36  0:08:00     80    71/M
    8. Miloslav Kozak                  Mlada Boleslav,         3:29:42  0:08:00     82    72/M
    9. Craig Swope                     Findlay,                3:30:44  0:08:02     88    77/M
   10. Gerald Walton                   Vancouver,              3:35:14  0:08:13    105    90/M
   11. Peter Gilpin                    Scarborough,            3:40:04  0:08:24    123   103/M
   12. Omar Mbengue                    Brampton,               3:42:20  0:08:29    131   107/M
   13. Anrdeas Dohmeier                Atlanta,                3:45:20  0:08:36    150   118/M
   14. Yan Zun Li                      Lagrangeville,          3:46:23  0:08:38    158   123/M
   15. Andre Schwering                 St Marys,               3:48:23  0:08:43    169   129/M
   16. Ricky Krisle                    Springfield,            3:48:28  0:08:43    172   131/M
   17. Ken Stubbings                   Cobourg,                3:51:59  0:08:51    193   145/M
   18. Dave Forkutza                   Barrie,                 3:52:32  0:08:52    196   146/M
   19. Eliaz Kaufman                   Closter,                3:56:57  0:09:02    230   167/M
   20. Christopher Schwyter            Doylestown,             3:59:11  0:09:07    250   180/M
   21. Robert Anderson                 Coppell,                4:00:56  0:09:11    263   189/M
   22. Rodger Kearley                  Naperville,             4:01:25  0:09:12    265   191/M
   23. Cokou Ife Adjafefa              Kanata,                 4:04:15  0:09:19    284   203/M
   24. James Barker                    Irving,                 4:04:44  0:09:20    286   205/M
   25. Gurjit Gill                     Mississauga,            4:06:23  0:09:24    297   210/M
   26. Ron Brunetta                    Cambridge,              4:07:44  0:09:27    306   216/M
   27. R Dewar                         Gloucester,             4:09:49  0:09:32    317   224/M
   28. Lee Foster                      Port Lambton,           4:12:02  0:09:37    328   230/M
   29. Scott Fraser                    Appleton,               4:13:14  0:09:40    340   236/M
   30. Bill Frazier                    Kearney,                4:13:22  0:09:40    342   238/M
   31. Samuel Sampere                  Fayetteville,           4:13:22  0:09:40    343   239/M
   32. Denis Kiely                     Clonakilty,             4:14:10  0:09:42    351   244/M
   33. Scot Hutchinson                 Courtice,               4:14:43  0:09:43    357   247/M
   34. Darnell Williams                Maywood,                4:16:55  0:09:48    374   257/M
   35. Stephan Mattei                  La Baule,               4:17:34  0:09:49    382   262/M
   36. Barry Lightowlers               Trenton,                4:21:36  0:09:59    409   273/M
   37. Pierre Meier                    Waterloo,               4:22:46  0:10:01    421   279/M
   38. Raymond Tanguay                 Long Sault,             4:24:53  0:10:06    441   292/M
   39. Michael Wang                    Richmond Hill,          4:28:08  0:10:14    469   304/M
   40. Dorian Lo                       North York,             4:29:38  0:10:17    475   308/M
   41. Brian Hutson                    Pittsburgh,             4:29:43  0:10:17    476   309/M
   42. Steve Parker                    Pittsburgh,             4:32:05  0:10:23    491   316/M
   43. Peter Thomas Luttenberger       Dortmund,               4:35:30  0:10:30    511   321/M
   44. Mark Ramsey                     Evesham,                4:38:23  0:10:37    532   329/M
   45. Frank Reddon                    Fort Erie,              4:42:18  0:10:46    567   341/M
   46. June Salazar                    Waldorf,                4:45:30  0:10:53    595   357/M
   47. Wilfried Daehling               Gluecksburg,            4:51:12  0:11:06    618   363/M
   48. Bobby Plate                     Plano,                  4:52:52  0:11:10    629   368/M
   49. Radek Kokor                     Ceske Budejovice,       4:53:15  0:11:11    632   370/M
   50. Serge Luc Bă©Dard               St-Hubert,              4:53:16  0:11:11    633   371/M
   51. John McDermid                   St. Catharines,         4:53:41  0:11:12    634   372/M
   52. Cam Wilson                      Calgary,                4:56:46  0:11:19    657   382/M
   53. Mike Jones                      Atlanta,                4:58:09  0:11:22    667   388/M
   54. Bing Wang                       Toronto,                5:02:39  0:11:33    696   402/M
   55. David Wolfe                     Highland,               5:03:19  0:11:34    703   404/M
   56. Michael Chang                   Barrie,                 5:07:18  0:11:43    723   412/M
   57. Mark Sullivan                   Niskayuna,              5:07:32  0:11:44    725   413/M
   58. Frederick Covert Ii             Syracuse,               5:10:22  0:11:50    732   416/M
   59. Stephen Pincher                 North Andover,          5:12:38  0:11:55    743   420/M
   60. Rodney Brennen                  St. Marys,              5:13:38  0:11:58    747   421/M
   61. Dale Bird                       Burnt River,            5:19:39  0:12:11    771   430/M
   62. Dave McCaughrin                 Dresden,                5:20:33  0:12:14    777   435/M
   63. Alexander Maurer                Dortmund,               5:23:43  0:12:21    793   442/M
   64. Stuart Kenn                     Beeton,                 5:25:05  0:12:24    802   445/M
   65. Horatiu Petre                   Niagara Falls,          5:34:10  0:12:45    837   455/M
   66. Brian C Erickson                Grand Haven,            5:34:14  0:12:45    838   456/M
   67. Atsushi Iino                    St Catharines,          5:38:40  0:12:55    851   463/M
   68. Calin Jucan                     Webster,                5:40:00  0:12:58    855   466/M
   69. Scott Barnes                    Ridgeway,               5:51:27  0:13:24    888   479/M
   70. Gilbert Escobar                 Glen Allen,             5:54:13  0:13:31    890   480/M
   71. Kent Davidson                   London,                 6:06:07  0:13:58    912   485/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Andre Laperriere                Anjou (Montreal),       3:17:47  0:07:33     38    37/M
    2. Franciszek Stronski             Krakon,                 3:24:06  0:07:47     59    55/M
    3. Kevin Mark Cross                Kilbride,               3:30:00  0:08:01     86    75/M
    4. Kevin Woodruff                  Barker,                 3:33:47  0:08:09     98    84/M
    5. Geron Cowherd                   St Catharines,          3:33:47  0:08:09     99    85/M
    6. Rob Broadbent                   St. Thomas,             3:39:18  0:08:22    118    99/M
    7. Paul Fournier                   Levis,                  3:40:01  0:08:23    121   101/M
    8. Othmar Honegger                 Dortmund,               3:41:01  0:08:26    127   106/M
    9. Jean Beliveau                   Saint-Sauveur,          3:47:52  0:08:41    164   128/M
   10. Scott Mills                     Calgary,                3:48:24  0:08:43    170   130/M
   11. Bernard Linseman                London,                 3:51:38  0:08:50    190   142/M
   12. Linden Showalter                Waynesboro,             3:57:16  0:09:03    233   169/M
   13. Bruce Hubert                    Welland,                4:01:33  0:09:13    266   192/M
   14. Lee Woochul                     Mississauga,            4:02:04  0:09:14    269   194/M
   15. Marten Steeg Van Der            Aalden,                 4:02:50  0:09:16    272   196/M
   16. John Pedlar                     Caledon East,           4:04:14  0:09:19    282   202/M
   17. Maurice Nakoochee               Chapleau,               4:04:26  0:09:19    285   204/M
   18. Lee Buckman                     Thornhill,              4:08:38  0:09:29    313   221/M
   19. Clifford Schmidt                Hartville,              4:08:39  0:09:29    314   222/M
   20. Denis Morin                     Quebec,                 4:11:33  0:09:36    327   229/M
   21. Leon Roegiest                   Wallaceburg,            4:12:16  0:09:37    330   231/M
   22. Nelson Perel                    Lancaster,              4:12:52  0:09:39    338   234/M
   23. Tom Bruulsema                   Guelph,                 4:13:57  0:09:41    347   241/M
   24. David Lehosit                   Riverview,              4:17:09  0:09:48    376   259/M
   25. Steve Knoll                     Simpsonville,           4:17:27  0:09:49    379   260/M
   26. Tony Kokus                      Simcoe,                 4:23:06  0:10:02    424   280/M
   27. Robert Zochodne                 Bowmanville,            4:23:37  0:10:03    428   284/M
   28. Timothy Comer                   St Clair,               4:23:56  0:10:04    438   290/M
   29. John Kelley                     Waynesboro,             4:27:55  0:10:13    466   302/M
   30. Kevin Chui                      Markham,                4:29:45  0:10:17    477   310/M
   31. Chris Hawke                     Burlington,             4:33:26  0:10:26    499   319/M
   32. Gershon Pape                    Toronto,                4:36:11  0:10:32    516   322/M
   33. Salvatore Battaglia             Prato,                  4:39:56  0:10:41    544   334/M
   34. Patrick Higgins                 Ile Perrot,             4:42:48  0:10:47    573   344/M
   35. Brian Storosko                  Ottawa,                 4:45:52  0:10:54    597   358/M
   36. Robert Bachellor                North Tonawanda,        4:48:53  0:11:01    609   361/M
   37. Paul Girouard                   Pittsford,              4:49:29  0:11:02    612   362/M
   38. Jim Walls                       Brampton,               4:55:54  0:11:17    644   378/M
   39. Doug Krac                       Woodbridge,             4:57:47  0:11:21    663   387/M
   40. Larry Wong                      Mississauga,            4:59:13  0:11:25    671   389/M
   41. Mark Hammon                     Festus,                 5:02:47  0:11:33    697   403/M
   42. Scott Milkovich                 Glen Ellyn,             5:04:06  0:11:36    705   405/M
   43. Bill Kong                       Apopka,                 5:05:46  0:11:40    715   410/M
   44. Darcy Riegel                    Chesterfield,           5:06:43  0:11:42    716   411/M
   45. John Mackenzie                  Milton,                 5:07:59  0:11:45    726   414/M
   46. Antonio Rateni                  Prato,                  5:10:55  0:11:52    736   417/M
   47. Mohan Iyer                      Oakbrook Terrace,       5:13:54  0:11:58    748   422/M
   48. John Gates Ii                   Hagerstown,             5:41:10  0:13:01    857   467/M
   49. Taraknath Dey                   Caledon,                5:45:03  0:13:10    868   473/M
   50. Pedro Jr, Gimena                West Roxbury,           6:07:47  0:14:02    915   487/M
   51. Martin Santos Martin            Madrid,                 6:22:53  0:14:36    925   491/M
   52. Donald Dorobiala                Hamburg,                6:24:35  0:14:40    928   493/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. William Pioli                   Grand Island,           3:29:52  0:08:00     83    73/M
    2. Jean-Claude Fontaine            Beauharnois,            3:32:09  0:08:05     92    79/M
    3. Gary Cuzner                     Mont Saint Hilaire,     3:34:08  0:08:10    102    87/M
    4. Patrick Miller                  Callander,              3:38:14  0:08:19    112    94/M
    5. Andrew Wilkes                   Toronto,                3:38:34  0:08:20    115    97/M
    6. Jean Leveille                   Levis,                  3:47:03  0:08:40    160   124/M
    7. Broder Hansen                   Dortmund,               3:57:15  0:09:03    232   168/M
    8. Peter Ferguson                  London,                 3:57:35  0:09:04    235   171/M
    9. John Reinke                     Sterling Heights,       3:58:35  0:09:06    243   177/M
   10. Robert Primeau                  Saint-Hubert,           3:59:13  0:09:07    251   181/M
   11. Roger Ison                      Barrie,                 4:05:30  0:09:22    294   208/M
   12. Takahito Shibata                Tachikawa,              4:08:11  0:09:28    310   219/M
   13. John Sacco                      Markham,                4:11:02  0:09:34    321   226/M
   14. Bruce Carter                    Alden,                  4:22:41  0:10:01    420   278/M
   15. Wim Verhage                     Nieuwkoop,              4:23:43  0:10:03    431   286/M
   16. Brad Miller                     Simcoe,                 4:29:54  0:10:18    479   312/M
   17. Gary Schindler                  Springville,            4:36:32  0:10:33    522   324/M
   18. Dennis Werblow                  Alpena,                 4:38:29  0:10:37    533   330/M
   19. David Adams                     North Tonawanda,        4:43:17  0:10:48    576   346/M
   20. Pieter Van Wouwe                Leimuiden,              4:43:32  0:10:49    580   347/M
   21. Ron Yohai                       Richmond,               4:44:12  0:10:50    588   352/M
   22. Mark Tinsley                    Henrico,                4:44:49  0:10:52    590   353/M
   23. Erich Schulz                    Granton,                4:46:22  0:10:55    598   359/M
   24. Roger Braun                     Waupun,                 4:56:05  0:11:18    646   379/M
   25. Kunihiko Takahashi              Motosu,                 5:01:18  0:11:30    684   397/M
   26. Jerry Crofts                    Lockport,               5:19:39  0:12:11    772   431/M
   27. Raffaele Moccia                 Prato,                  5:42:11  0:13:03    863   470/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Raymond Dawes                   Barry's Bay,            3:51:42  0:08:50    192   144/M
    2. A. Duff McLaren                 Toronto,                4:37:47  0:10:36    527   326/M
    3. Ejvind Kjaergaard Lynderup      Hoejslev,               4:42:57  0:10:48    574   345/M
    4. Peter Akerboom                  Oude Wetering,          4:43:32  0:10:49    581   348/M
    5. Goran Lennstrom                 Hultsfred,              4:45:20  0:10:53    592   354/M
    6. David Goodsell                  Niagara Falls,          4:51:27  0:11:07    622   365/M
    7. Mario Ceccarelli                Prato,                  5:10:55  0:11:52    737   418/M
    8. Salvatore Calogero Dell'Aia     Prato,                  5:16:07  0:12:03    761   427/M
    9. Brian Blake                     Williamsville,          5:20:32  0:12:14    775   434/M
   10. Dean Elliott                    New Liskeard,           5:22:14  0:12:17    781   437/M
   11. Mohammad Madani                 North Vancouver,        5:24:11  0:12:22    796   443/M
   12. Peter Pytlik                    London,                 5:24:19  0:12:22    797   444/M
   13. William Price                   Ottawa,                 5:33:05  0:12:42    831   454/M
   14. James Mietlicki                 Cheektowaga,            6:27:02  0:14:46    929   494/M
 
 
 
Men 70-99
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                            Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Antero Ignatius                 Espoo,                  3:58:01  0:09:05    240   175/M
    2. John Devries                    London,                 4:04:01  0:09:18    278   199/M
    3. Egbert Van Dijk                 Schiedam,               4:13:20  0:09:40    341   237/M
    4. Marcello Calamai                Prato,                  5:36:05  0:12:49    841   458/M
    5. Grergory Doyle                  Erie,                   6:42:07  0:15:20    936   498/M

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com