Holiday 5K At Old Fort Niagara

Youngstown, NY
December 10, 2016

Results Data Courtesy of:  Race Management Solutions
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups      Age Graded Overall
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    AGtime   AGpct  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Greg Avila-Shah         Lewiston, NY         0:18:33  0:18:33     1/M15-19        1/M    0:18:33  69.99% 
    2. David Dixon             North Tonawanda, NY  0:18:36  0:18:36     1/M35-39        2/M    0:17:59  72.17% 
    3. Scott Ferguson          North Tonawanda, NY  0:19:22  0:19:22     1/M25-29        3/M    0:19:22  67.04% 
    4. Collin McCabe           Newfane, NY          0:19:23  0:19:23     2/M15-19        4/M    0:19:00  68.33% 
    5. Christopher Smykal      Amherst, NY          0:19:38  0:19:38     2/M35-39        5/M    0:18:59  68.37% 
    6. Brooke Adams            Randolph, NY         0:20:11  0:20:11     1/F25-29        1/F    0:20:11  73.16% 
    7. Cole Accetta            Youngstown, NY       0:20:31  0:20:31     1/M0-14         6/M    0:19:27  66.74% 
    8. Jose Quiros             Medina, NY           0:20:40  0:20:40     3/M35-39        7/M    0:19:43  65.87% 
    9. Matthew Kofahl          Ransomville, NY      0:20:46  0:20:46     4/M35-39        8/M    0:20:13  64.23% 
   10. Michael Moore           Hamburg, NY          0:20:50  0:20:50     5/M35-39        9/M    0:20:17  64.02% 
   11. Nathan Roberts          North Tonawanda, NY  0:21:28  0:21:28     6/M35-39       10/M    0:20:46  62.53% 
   12. Charles Anderson        Grand Island, NY     0:21:31  0:21:31     1/M40-44       11/M    0:19:57  65.09% 
   13. Norman Nieminen         Tonawanda, NY        0:21:48  0:21:48     1/M50-54       12/M    0:18:45  69.25% 
   14. James White             East Aurora, NY      0:21:55  0:21:55     2/M40-44       13/M    0:20:28  63.45% 
   15. Andrea Ridings List     Amherst, NY          0:22:04  0:22:04     1/F30-34        2/F    0:22:03  66.99% 
   16. Johnson Attong          Markham, ON          0:22:07  0:22:07     2/M50-54       14/M    0:19:10  67.73% 
   17. John Wayda              Niagara Falls, NY    0:22:17  0:22:17     3/M40-44       15/M    0:20:30  63.31% 
   18. Paul Cade               Niagara Falls, ON    0:22:23  0:22:23     2/M25-29       16/M    0:22:23  58.00% 
   19. Joseph Rossi            Youngstown, NY       0:22:31  0:22:31     1/M30-34       17/M    0:22:20  58.14% 
   20. David Kennedy           Fairport, NY         0:22:34  0:22:34     1/M60-64       18/M    0:18:03  71.94% 
   21. Jennifer Raby           Lewiston, NY         0:22:40  0:22:40     2/F25-29        3/F    0:22:40  65.15% 
   22. Liam O'Mahony           Williamsville, NY    0:22:45  0:22:45     4/M40-44       19/M    0:21:15  61.12% 
   23. Kenneth Wagner          Niagara Falls, NY    0:22:58  0:22:58     1/M45-49       20/M    0:20:50  62.33% 
   24. James Wagner            Niagara Falls, NY    0:23:10  0:23:10     3/M15-19       21/M    0:22:42  57.18% 
   25. Mark Gallo              Ransomville, NY      0:23:13  0:23:13     1/M55-59       22/M    0:19:30  66.58% 
   26. Nicholas Schuster       Williamsville, NY    0:23:16  0:23:16     3/M25-29       23/M    0:23:16  55.82% 
   27. Dave Ward               Akron, NY            0:23:27  0:23:27     1/M65-69       24/M    0:18:17  71.02% 
   28. Jason Matuszak          Clarence, NY         0:23:33  0:23:33     7/M35-39       25/M    0:22:28  57.80% 
   29. Richard Zifra           Springville, NY      0:23:38  0:23:38     2/M55-59       26/M    0:19:51  65.41% 
   30. Connor McArdle          Niagara Falls, NY    0:23:55  0:23:55     4/M15-19       27/M    0:23:55  54.29% 
   31. Colleen Carroll         West Seneca, NY      0:23:58  0:23:58     2/F30-34        4/F    0:23:55  61.76% 
   32. Aaron Dawson            Tonawanda, NY        0:24:01  0:24:01     4/M25-29       28/M    0:24:01  54.08% 
   33. Timothy Kudla           Sanborn, NY          0:24:01  0:24:01     2/M30-34       29/M    0:23:53  54.35% 
   34. William Rounds          Barker, NY           0:24:06  0:24:06     2/M45-49       30/M    0:21:51  59.40% 
   35. Michael Mosher          Grand Island, NY     0:24:10  0:24:10     3/M45-49       31/M    0:21:26  60.58% 
   36. Joe Buckle              Williamsville, NY    0:24:13  0:24:13     3/M50-54       32/M    0:21:19  60.92% 
   37. Stan Jennings           Amherst, NY          0:24:15  0:24:15     4/M50-54       33/M    0:21:21  60.83% 
   38. Bob Kane                Wilson, NY           0:24:19  0:24:19     5/M50-54       34/M    0:21:24  60.67% 
   39. Mary Kofahl             Ransomville, NY      0:24:38  0:24:38     1/F35-39        5/F    0:24:24  60.51% 
   40. Kathleen Opanashuk      Gasport, NY          0:24:41  0:24:41     1/F40-44        6/F    0:23:23  63.13% 
   41. Walter Ludwig           East Amherst, NY     0:24:42  0:24:42     3/M55-59       35/M    0:20:25  63.60% 
   42. Heather Burger          Buffalo, NY          0:24:59  0:24:59     2/F35-39        7/F    0:24:40  59.88% 
   43. Fernando Pineda         Lewiston, NY         0:25:07  0:25:07     5/M25-29       36/M    0:25:07  51.71% 
   44. Judy Yotter             Lockport, NY         0:25:10  0:25:10     1/F50-54        8/F    0:21:45  67.87% 
   45. Tom Lepage              Youngstown, NY       0:25:13  0:25:13     4/M55-59       37/M    0:20:40  62.80% 
   46. Tim Malaney             Niagara Falls, NY    0:25:14  0:25:14     6/M50-54       38/M    0:22:02  58.91% 
   47. Jimmy Moscato           Hamburg, NY          0:25:17  0:25:17     5/M55-59       39/M    0:21:24  60.66% 
   48. Adam Wiepert            Lancaster, NY        0:25:19  0:25:19     6/M25-29       40/M    0:25:17  51.35% 
   49. Caleb Bach              Wilson, NY           0:25:25  0:25:25     5/M15-19       41/M    0:25:24  51.10% 
   50. Katie Orlowski-Williams North Tonawanda, NY  0:25:46  0:25:46     3/F35-39        9/F    0:25:31  57.85% 
   51. Bill Williams           North Tonawanda, NY  0:25:46  0:25:46     8/M35-39       42/M    0:25:05  51.77% 
   52. Mary Gallo              Ransomville, NY      0:25:52  0:25:52     3/F25-29       10/F    0:25:52  57.09% 
   53. Ed Wardrop              Churchville, NY      0:25:53  0:25:53     2/M65-69       43/M    0:20:00  64.90% 
   54. Mark Besecker           Tonawanda, NY        0:25:54  0:25:54     7/M25-29       44/M    0:25:52  50.19% 
   55. Nichole Dietrich        West Seneca, NY      0:25:55  0:25:55     2/F40-44       11/F    0:24:45  59.67% 
   56. David Komlenic          Finleyville, PA      0:26:02  0:26:02     6/M55-59       45/M    0:21:52  59.38% 
   57. Tom Motak               Hamburg, NY          0:26:13  0:26:13     7/M50-54       46/M    0:22:22  58.04% 
   58. Annie Coburn-Kane       Wilson, NY           0:26:29  0:26:29     1/F45-49       12/F    0:23:56  61.72% 
   59. Shawn Struzik           Sanborn, NY          0:26:30  0:26:30     4/M45-49       47/M    0:24:13  53.63% 
   60. Ralph Chille            North Tonawanda, NY  0:26:34  0:26:34     5/M45-49       48/M    0:23:44  54.70% 
   61. Angelle Phillips        Lockport, NY         0:26:38  0:26:38     4/F25-29       13/F    0:26:38  55.44% 
   62. Rose-Marie Mango        Buffalo, NY          0:26:45  0:26:45     3/F30-34       14/F    0:26:41  55.33% 
   63. Beth Wallace            North Tonawanda, NY  0:26:48  0:26:48     2/F45-49       15/F    0:24:28  60.34% 
   64. Craig Kopra             Grand Island, NY     0:26:51  0:26:51     6/M45-49       49/M    0:23:59  54.12% 
   65. Rachel Beach            Pendleton, OR        0:26:55  0:26:55     4/F30-34       16/F    0:26:53  54.92% 
   66. Christopher Garcia      Grand Island, NY     0:27:01  0:27:01     9/M35-39       50/M    0:26:27  49.09% 
   67. Mark Cicero             Williamsville, NY    0:27:06  0:27:06     7/M45-49       51/M    0:24:24  53.22% 
   68. Josephine Howard        Lewiston, NY         0:27:08  0:27:08     3/F40-44       17/F    0:26:16  56.23% 
   69. Kathleen Fretthold      North Tonawanda, NY  0:27:23  0:27:23     1/F55-59       18/F    0:23:08  63.81% 
   70. Rex Dawson              Newfane, NY          0:27:27  0:27:27     2/M60-64       52/M    0:21:46  59.64% 
   71. Michael Chapman         Tonawanda, NY        0:27:28  0:27:28     3/M30-34       53/M    0:27:19  47.52% 
   72. Rachel Achtziger        Amherst, NY          0:27:29  0:27:29     3/F45-49       19/F    0:24:50  59.47% 
   73. Mary Bostwick           Depew, NY            0:27:32  0:27:32     5/F25-29       20/F    0:27:32  53.63% 
   74. Kevin Snyder            Lockport, NY         0:27:34  0:27:34     3/M60-64       54/M    0:22:14  58.41% 
   75. Brian Sparks            North Tonawanda, NY  0:27:37  0:27:37     4/M30-34       55/M    0:27:17  47.57% 
   76. Kristina Craig          Williamsville, NY    0:27:56  0:27:56     4/F35-39       21/F    0:27:34  53.55% 
   77. William Craig           Williamsville, NY    0:27:56  0:27:56    10/M35-39       56/M    0:26:39  48.73% 
   78. Lynn Miller             Buffalo, NY          0:28:10  0:28:10     4/F45-49       22/F    0:25:59  56.83% 
   79. Chris Good              Newfane, NY          0:28:14  0:28:14     8/M45-49       57/M    0:25:25  51.08% 
   80. Kenneth Robinson        Barker, NY           0:28:17  0:28:17     3/M65-69       58/M    0:21:52  59.39% 
   81. Chris Bednasz           New York, NY         0:28:19  0:28:19     8/M25-29       59/M    0:28:19  45.85% 
   82. Jamie Raepple           Grand Island, NY     0:28:20  0:28:20     6/F25-29       23/F    0:28:20  52.12% 
   83. Kevin Gibbs             Youngstown, NY       0:28:24  0:28:24     5/M40-44       60/M    0:26:20  49.32% 
   84. Amanda Granto           Lewiston, NY         0:28:26  0:28:26     5/F35-39       24/F    0:28:04  52.61% 
   85. Lea Bertolino           Youngstown, NY       0:28:28  0:28:28     2/F50-54       25/F    0:24:20  60.69% 
   86. Ann More                Buffalo, NY          0:28:33  0:28:33     3/F50-54       26/F    0:24:24  60.51% 
   87. Nancy Duffy             Williamsville, NY    0:28:39  0:28:39     2/F55-59       27/F    0:23:23  63.16% 
   88. Michelle Stevens        Lewiston, NY         0:28:43  0:28:43     4/F40-44       28/F    0:27:57  52.83% 
   89. Roger Hare              Middleport, NY       0:28:57  0:28:57     7/M55-59       61/M    0:23:56  54.26% 
   90. Pam Nudd                Rochester, NY        0:29:00  0:29:00     3/F55-59       29/F    0:24:30  60.25% 
   91. Thomas McArdle          Niagara Falls, NY    0:29:08  0:29:08     6/M40-44       62/M    0:26:49  48.42% 
   92. Barbara Khreis          Grand Island, NY     0:29:12  0:29:12     6/F35-39       30/F    0:28:42  51.44% 
   93. Justin Kotas            East Amherst, NY     0:29:19  0:29:19     5/M30-34       63/M    0:29:10  44.52% 
   94. Rachel McArdle          Niagara Falls, NY    0:29:26  0:29:26     5/F40-44       31/F    0:28:18  52.17% 
   95. Christian Wachowiak     Depew, NY            0:29:28  0:29:28     7/M40-44       64/M    0:27:19  47.53% 
   96. Erin Cain               Pendleton, NY        0:29:36  0:29:36     6/F40-44       32/F    0:28:39  51.55% 
   97. Anthony Parrino         Brockport, NY        0:29:39  0:29:39     4/M60-64       65/M    0:23:19  55.69% 
   98. Jennifer Markey         Amherst, NY          0:29:41  0:29:41     5/F30-34       33/F    0:29:34  49.95% 
   99. Steven Woolnough        Lockport, NY         0:29:43  0:29:43     8/M50-54       66/M    0:25:33  50.80% 
  100. James Ornella           East Amherst, NY     0:29:46  0:29:46    11/M35-39       67/M    0:28:47  45.10% 
  101. Chris Mattice           Niagara Falls, NY    0:29:47  0:29:47    12/M35-39       68/M    0:29:09  44.53% 
  102. Laura Edsberg           Newfane, NY          0:29:55  0:29:55     4/F50-54       34/F    0:26:09  56.46% 
  103. Jacqueline Wiepert      Lancaster, NY        0:30:00  0:30:00     5/F50-54       35/F    0:25:39  57.58% 
  104. Mickalene Cross         Forestville, NY      0:30:00  0:30:00     7/F40-44       36/F    0:29:02  50.86% 
  105. James Smigelski         Lockport, NY         0:30:00  0:30:00     4/M65-69       69/M    0:22:47  57.00% 
  106. Joe Hinkle              Grand Island, NY     0:30:01  0:30:01    13/M35-39       70/M    0:29:02  44.72% 
  107. Mark Webb               Sterling Height, MI  0:30:04  0:30:04     8/M55-59       71/M    0:25:27  51.01% 
  108. Emily Schultz           Clarence, NY         0:30:07  0:30:07     7/F35-39       37/F    0:29:44  49.67% 
  109. Heidi Fleischman        Lockport, NY         0:30:10  0:30:10     7/F25-29       38/F    0:30:10  48.95% 
  110. Russ Fleischman         Lockport, NY         0:30:11  0:30:11     9/M55-59       72/M    0:24:57  52.04% 
  111. Sally Nye               Olean, NY            0:30:17  0:30:17     6/F50-54       39/F    0:26:11  56.40% 
  112. Althea-Lorrain Odom     Olean, NY            0:30:17  0:30:17     8/F40-44       40/F    0:29:29  50.09% 
  113. Liz Malaney             Niagara Falls, NY    0:30:32  0:30:32     5/F45-49       41/F    0:28:10  52.43% 
  114. Mike Tasevski           West Seneca, NY      0:30:33  0:30:33     9/M25-29       73/M    0:30:32  42.51% 
  115. Tom Roman               Williamsville, NY    0:30:45  0:30:45     6/M15-19       74/M    0:30:08  43.08% 
  116. Antonio Roman           Jamestown, NY        0:30:45  0:30:45    10/M55-59       75/M    0:25:37  50.67% 
  117. Duane Heusinger         Lackawanna, NY       0:31:03  0:31:03     9/M50-54       76/M    0:27:07  47.88% 
  118. Kathleen Donhauser      Williamsville, NY    0:31:05  0:31:05     4/F55-59       42/F    0:25:04  58.92% 
  119. David Goldpenny         North Tonawanda, NY  0:31:09  0:31:09    11/M55-59       77/M    0:26:10  49.63% 
  120. Dan Salmons             Lockport, NY         0:31:09  0:31:09    12/M55-59       78/M    0:25:45  50.43% 
  121. Tim Kaufman             Alden, NY            0:31:12  0:31:12     8/M40-44       79/M    0:28:55  44.89% 
  122. Sandra J. Hebeler       Sanborn, NY          0:31:13  0:31:13     1/F60-64       43/F    0:23:39  62.43% 
  123. Vinnie Bevilacqua       North Tonawanda, NY  0:31:19  0:31:19     6/M30-34       80/M    0:31:04  41.80% 
  124. Jousline Haddad         Williamsville, NY    0:31:39  0:31:39     8/F25-29       44/F    0:31:39  46.66% 
  125. Bryce Hodson            Orchard Park, NY     0:31:40  0:31:40     2/M0-14        81/M    0:30:02  43.24% 
  126. Paul Flinn              Sanborn, NY          0:31:42  0:31:42    10/M50-54       82/M    0:27:54  46.54% 
  127. Paul Piduch             Tonawanda, NY        0:31:54  0:31:54     5/M65-69       83/M    0:24:39  52.66% 
  128. Adam Bowman             Niagara Falls, NY    0:31:59  0:31:59     7/M30-34       84/M    0:31:36  41.08% 
  129. Michael Rabb            Niagara Falls, NY    0:32:03  0:32:03    14/M35-39       85/M    0:31:12  41.62% 
  130. Eric Cicero             Williamsville, NY    0:32:06  0:32:06     7/M15-19       86/M    0:31:28  41.26% 
  131. Kelly Roberts           Barker, NY           0:32:10  0:32:10     6/F45-49       45/F    0:29:58  49.29% 
  132. Kai Messmer             Lockport, NY         0:32:16  0:32:16     3/M0-14        87/M    0:28:05  46.24% 
  133. Alexander Ornella       East Amherst, NY     0:32:17  0:32:17     4/M0-14        88/M    0:25:46  50.38% 
  134. Ed Russell              East Amherst, NY     0:32:24  0:32:24     1/M70-74       89/M    0:23:09  56.07% 
  135. William Purdy           Buffalo, NY          0:32:27  0:32:27    13/M55-59       90/M    0:26:36  48.80% 
  136. Wade Schaal             Niagara Falls, NY    0:32:35  0:32:35    14/M55-59       91/M    0:27:35  47.07% 
  137. Tammy Messmer           Lockport, NY         0:32:44  0:32:44     9/F40-44       46/F    0:31:29  46.91% 
  138. Brenden Finn            Elma, NY             0:32:50  0:32:50    15/M35-39       92/M    0:31:19  41.46% 
  139. Robin Wigdorski         Elma, NY             0:32:50  0:32:50     8/F35-39       47/F    0:32:17  45.75% 
  140. K. Ann Mancine          West Henrietta, NY   0:32:51  0:32:51     7/F45-49       48/F    0:29:41  49.76% 
  141. Kristin Painter         North Tonawanda, NY  0:32:52  0:32:52     9/F35-39       49/F    0:32:39  45.22% 
  142. Rebecca Grochala        North Tonawanda, NY  0:32:53  0:32:53    10/F35-39       50/F    0:32:40  45.20% 
  143. Elizabeth Ornella       East Amherst, NY     0:32:55  0:32:55    11/F35-39       51/F    0:32:36  45.29% 
  144. Stephanie Soto          Grand Island, NY     0:32:55  0:32:55     6/F30-34       52/F    0:32:53  44.91% 
  145. Jon Orourke             Snyder, NY           0:32:57  0:32:57     5/M60-64       93/M    0:26:21  49.27% 
  146. John Chapman            Tonawanda, NY        0:32:57  0:32:57     6/M60-64       94/M    0:26:34  48.86% 
  147. Kimberly Potwora        Cheektowaga, NY      0:32:59  0:32:59     8/F45-49       53/F    0:30:26  48.53% 
  148. Mary Bilski             West Seneca, NY      0:32:59  0:32:59     9/F45-49       54/F    0:31:00  47.64% 
  149. Romeo Fitzgerald        Lewiston, NY         0:33:07  0:33:07     5/M0-14        95/M    0:30:40  42.33% 
  150. Susan Israel            Lockport, NY         0:33:11  0:33:11    12/F35-39       55/F    0:32:37  45.27% 
  151. Terri Sica              Cheektowaga, NY      0:33:13  0:33:13    10/F45-49       56/F    0:30:39  48.19% 
  152. Andrea Kresman          Niagara Falls, NY    0:33:13  0:33:13     7/F30-34       57/F    0:33:05  44.64% 
  153. Heather Kaufman         Alden, NY            0:33:14  0:33:14    10/F40-44       58/F    0:31:30  46.89% 
  154. Chris Mathews           West Seneca, NY      0:33:16  0:33:16     9/M40-44       96/M    0:30:50  42.10% 
  155. Michele Hummel          Lewiston, NY         0:33:19  0:33:19     7/F50-54       59/F    0:29:27  50.14% 
  156. Denise Feinen           Forestville, NY      0:33:24  0:33:24     8/F50-54       60/F    0:29:12  50.57% 
  157. Warren Hale             Lockport, NY         0:33:26  0:33:26     9/M45-49       97/M    0:30:19  42.82% 
  158. Amy Moritz              Olcott, NY           0:33:27  0:33:27    11/F40-44       61/F    0:31:56  46.23% 
  159. Siobhan Davis           Orchard Park, NY     0:33:28  0:33:28     5/F55-59       62/F    0:27:57  52.82% 
  160. Stephen Karas           Albion, NY           0:33:44  0:33:44     6/M65-69       98/M    0:25:51  50.23% 
  161. Lorrie Mandell          Lewiston, NY         0:33:45  0:33:45    11/F45-49       63/F    0:31:08  47.43% 
  162. Kathleen Boje           Depew, NY            0:33:47  0:33:47     6/F55-59       64/F    0:28:13  52.32% 
  163. John Wendelin           Williamsville, NY    0:33:54  0:33:54    11/M50-54       99/M    0:29:23  44.19% 
  164. Philip Guillemette      Amherst, NY          0:33:59  0:33:59    16/M35-39      100/M    0:33:16  39.02% 
  165. Robin Smith             Lockport, NY         0:34:00  0:34:00    12/F40-44       65/F    0:32:54  44.88% 
  166. William Berard, III     Youngstown, NY       0:34:01  0:34:01    15/M55-59      101/M    0:28:34  45.44% 
  167. Deanna Miller           Palm Harbor, FL      0:34:08  0:34:08     9/F50-54       66/F    0:30:30  48.41% 
  168. Jaymie Murray           Palm Beach Gard, FL  0:34:08  0:34:08    12/F45-49       67/F    0:30:50  47.89% 
  169. Jim Pedlow              Grand Island, NY     0:34:12  0:34:12     7/M65-69      102/M    0:26:40  48.70% 
  170. Laura Tomsen            Tonawanda, NY        0:34:14  0:34:14    13/F35-39       68/F    0:33:30  44.08% 
  171. Chris Young             Thorold, ON          0:34:23  0:34:23    16/M55-59      103/M    0:28:39  45.32% 
  172. Kathryn McGuire         North Tonawanda, NY  0:34:29  0:34:29    10/F50-54       69/F    0:29:29  50.10% 
  173. Katie Zale              Amherst, NY          0:34:32  0:34:32     9/F25-29       70/F    0:34:32  42.76% 
  174. Denise Salmons          Lockport, NY         0:34:34  0:34:34    11/F50-54       71/F    0:30:13  48.86% 
  175. Chris Book              St. Catharines, ON   0:34:45  0:34:45     8/M30-34      104/M    0:34:20  37.81% 
  176. Josh Moore              Oakville, ON         0:34:45  0:34:45     9/M30-34      105/M    0:34:20  37.81% 
  177. Diane Moore             Oakville, ON         0:34:45  0:34:45     8/F30-34       72/F    0:34:36  42.67% 
  178. Mac Mackenzie           Jamestown, NY        0:34:54  0:34:54     1/F70-74       73/F    0:23:24  63.12% 
  179. Amy Amendola            Grand Island, NY     0:35:14  0:35:14    14/F35-39       74/F    0:34:38  42.63% 
  180. Dawn Jelen              Niagara Falls, NY    0:35:23  0:35:23    13/F40-44       75/F    0:34:01  43.40% 
  181. Jennifer McGuire        Batavia, NY          0:35:24  0:35:24    10/F25-29       76/F    0:35:24  41.71% 
  182. Mark Skurzewski         Batavia, NY          0:35:24  0:35:24    10/M25-29      106/M    0:35:24  36.68% 
  183. Randall Feinen          Forestville, NY      0:35:40  0:35:40    12/M50-54      107/M    0:30:40  42.33% 
  184. Rene Becht              Sanborn, NY          0:35:45  0:35:45    13/F45-49       77/F    0:32:59  44.78% 
  185. Mary Kay Musto          Lockport, NY         0:35:50  0:35:50     7/F55-59       78/F    0:29:56  49.33% 
  186. Colleen Celli           Niagara Falls, ON    0:35:53  0:35:53    12/F50-54       79/F    0:31:43  46.55% 
  187. Sue Stoll               Niagara Falls, ON    0:35:53  0:35:53    13/F50-54       80/F    0:31:43  46.55% 
  188. Lisa Loomis             Williamsville, NY    0:36:08  0:36:08    14/F40-44       81/F    0:34:45  42.50% 
  189. Daniel Goodrich         Lockport, NY         0:36:09  0:36:09    10/M40-44      108/M    0:34:14  37.92% 
  190. Rach Irizarry-Sauer     Buffalo, NY          0:36:14  0:36:14    15/F40-44       82/F    0:35:16  41.87% 
  191. Kate Scibilia           West Seneca, NY      0:36:16  0:36:16     9/F30-34       83/F    0:36:11  40.81% 
  192. Deanna Scibilia         North Tonawanda, NY  0:36:16  0:36:16    10/F30-34       84/F    0:36:16  40.72% 
  193. Patricia Baker          Lockport, NY         0:36:17  0:36:17     8/F55-59       85/F    0:30:19  48.72% 
  194. Bryon Sherriff          Hamburg, NY          0:36:32  0:36:32    17/M35-39      109/M    0:34:51  37.26% 
  195. Brennan Sherriff        Hamburg, NY          0:36:33  0:36:33     6/M0-14       110/M    0:25:57  50.02% 
  196. Linda Barauskas         Niagara Falls, NY    0:36:37  0:36:37     2/F60-64       86/F    0:28:49  51.25% 
  197. Ken Gordon              Hamburg, NY          0:36:44  0:36:44     2/M70-74      111/M    0:25:52  50.21% 
  198. Linda Flynn             Tonawanda, NY        0:36:59  0:36:59    14/F50-54       87/F    0:31:58  46.19% 
  199. Laura Delaney           West Seneca, NY      0:37:13  0:37:13    15/F35-39       88/F    0:36:44  40.20% 
  200. Carol Nephew            Gowanda, NY          0:37:34  0:37:34     3/F60-64       89/F    0:29:12  50.58% 
  201. Ken Cross               Forestville, NY      0:37:34  0:37:34     3/M70-74      112/M    0:27:55  46.50% 
  202. Maria Heusinger         Lackawanna, NY       0:37:40  0:37:40     9/F55-59       90/F    0:30:22  48.62% 
  203. Mary Flatau             Tonawanda, NY        0:37:48  0:37:48    16/F35-39       91/F    0:36:59  39.92% 
  204. Carolyn Lee             Buffalo, NY          0:37:48  0:37:48    14/F45-49       92/F    0:34:52  42.35% 
  205. Amy Orlowski            North Tonawanda, NY  0:37:49  0:37:49     1/F20-24       93/F    0:37:49  39.05% 
  206. Thomas Zuch             North Tonawanda, NY  0:37:58  0:37:58     7/M60-64      113/M    0:30:06  43.12% 
  207. Tigh Savage             Niagara Falls, NY    0:38:08  0:38:08    18/M35-39      114/M    0:37:07  34.98% 
  208. Kristy Schaal           Niagara Falls, NY    0:38:10  0:38:10    11/F25-29       94/F    0:38:10  38.69% 
  209. Laura Mosher            Grand Island, NY     0:38:20  0:38:20    16/F40-44       95/F    0:36:36  40.34% 
  210. Brian Dunstan           Youngstown, NY       0:38:32  0:38:32     8/M60-64      115/M    0:30:49  42.13% 
  211. David Cumbo             Grand Island, NY     0:38:41  0:38:41    13/M50-54      116/M    0:34:03  38.14% 
  212. Alice Ilett             Niagara Falls, ON    0:38:53  0:38:53    10/F55-59       96/F    0:32:29  45.46% 
  213. Christine Au            Niagara Falls, ON    0:38:53  0:38:53    15/F50-54       97/F    0:33:37  43.93% 
  214. James Mietlicki         Cheektowaga, NY      0:38:56  0:38:56     8/M65-69      117/M    0:30:21  42.78% 
  215. Fran Rowe               Niagara Falls, NY    0:38:59  0:38:59     1/F75-79       98/F    0:25:00  59.08% 
  216. Brittany Sparks         North Tonawanda, NY  0:39:04  0:39:04    12/F25-29       99/F    0:39:04  37.80% 
  217. Janet Byrne-Safier      Getzville, NY        0:39:06  0:39:06    15/F45-49      100/F    0:35:42  41.36% 
  218. Barry Safier            Getzville, NY        0:39:06  0:39:06    10/M45-49      118/M    0:35:12  36.89% 
  219. Rayann Wheeler          Angola, NY           0:39:15  0:39:15    17/F40-44      101/F    0:37:12  39.70% 
  220. Elisa Brauza-Hughes     Cheektowaga, NY      0:39:19  0:39:19    17/F35-39      102/F    0:38:57  37.91% 
  221. Harvey Soulvie          Franklinville, NY    0:39:28  0:39:28     4/M70-74      119/M    0:28:37  45.38% 
  222. Alison Dorries          Youngstown, NY       0:39:41  0:39:41    11/F55-59      103/F    0:32:46  45.07% 
  223. Sean Brayley            Lewiston, NY         0:39:57  0:39:57    11/M45-49      120/M    0:35:58  36.10% 
  224. Tom Asklar              Lewiston, NY         0:40:27  0:40:27    12/M45-49      121/M    0:35:52  36.19% 
  225. Carrie Guba             Lewiston, NY         0:40:34  0:40:34    18/F40-44      104/F    0:39:29  37.40% 
  226. Sarah Diliberto         Buffalo, NY          0:40:36  0:40:36    11/F30-34      105/F    0:40:30  36.45% 
  227. Meghan Affinito         Tonawanda, NY        0:40:39  0:40:39    19/F40-44      106/F    0:39:20  37.53% 
  228. Margaret Hodson         Orchard Park, NY     0:40:56  0:40:56    16/F45-49      107/F    0:37:46  39.11% 
  229. Teresa Ryan             Lockport, NY         0:41:19  0:41:19    12/F55-59      108/F    0:34:55  42.29% 
  230. David Coia              Silver Creek, NY     0:41:23  0:41:23     9/M60-64      122/M    0:33:06  39.23% 
  231. Tom Ryan                Lockport, NY         0:41:25  0:41:25    14/M50-54      123/M    0:36:27  35.62% 
  232. Alexander Cavagnaro     Manorville, NY       0:41:52  0:41:52    11/M25-29      124/M    0:41:52  31.01% 
  233. Alexandra Rockwood      Lockport, NY         0:41:52  0:41:52     2/F20-24      109/F    0:41:52  35.27% 
  234. Nicole Phillips         Cheektowaga, NY      0:42:22  0:42:22    13/F55-59      110/F    0:34:59  42.21% 
  235. Laurie Seier            Williamsville, NY    0:42:22  0:42:22    14/F55-59      111/F    0:34:34  42.71% 
  236. Karen Graap             Ransomville, NY      0:42:24  0:42:24    15/F55-59      112/F    0:34:36  42.68% 
  237. Debra Meier             Grand Island, NY     0:42:25  0:42:25    16/F55-59      113/F    0:35:01  42.16% 
  238. Natalie Zent            Amherst, NY          0:42:30  0:42:30    20/F40-44      114/F    0:40:35  36.39% 
  239. Lily Zent               Amherst, NY          0:42:30  0:42:30     1/F0-14       115/F    0:38:04  38.79% 
  240. Marie Hannotte          Williamsville, NY    0:42:32  0:42:32     4/F60-64      116/F    0:33:53  43.58% 
  241. Brandi Eustice          Buffalo, NY          0:42:35  0:42:35    18/F35-39      117/F    0:42:11  35.01% 
  242. Maria Bertola           Wheatfield, NY       0:42:35  0:42:35    12/F30-34      118/F    0:42:25  34.82% 
  243. Marcia Bertola          Wheatfield, NY       0:42:35  0:42:35    17/F55-59      119/F    0:34:20  43.01% 
  244. Matt Roman              Williamsville, NY    0:43:00  0:43:00     7/M0-14       125/M    0:40:46  31.84% 
  245. Ana Roman               Williamsville, NY    0:43:00  0:43:00     2/F0-14       120/F    0:39:24  37.47% 
  246. Kelley Richardson       Tonawanda, NY        0:43:03  0:43:03    17/F45-49      121/F    0:40:06  36.83% 
  247. Meghan Grant            Rochester, NY        0:43:04  0:43:04     3/F20-24      122/F    0:43:04  34.29% 
  248. Yvonne Roman            Jamestown, NY        0:43:10  0:43:10    18/F55-59      123/F    0:36:04  40.95% 
  249. Cynthia Pacia           Rochester, NY        0:43:17  0:43:17    21/F40-44      124/F    0:41:37  35.48% 
  250. Tom Pacia               Rochester, NY        0:43:17  0:43:17    11/M40-44      126/M    0:39:50  32.59% 
  251. Edna Hyer               South Wales, NY      0:43:56  0:43:56     1/F80-99      125/F    0:25:21  58.23% 
  252. Patricia Young          Ridgeville, ON       0:43:58  0:43:58     1/F65-69      126/F    0:32:53  44.90% 
  253. Morgan Cicero           Williamsville, NY    0:43:59  0:43:59     1/F15-19      127/F    0:43:48  33.71% 
  254. Jennifer Sparks         North Tonawanda, NY  0:44:23  0:44:23    22/F40-44      128/F    0:42:57  34.38% 
  255. Michele Chapman         Tonawanda, NY        0:44:39  0:44:39    19/F55-59      129/F    0:37:18  39.59% 
  256. Gwendoly Malinowski     Tonawanda, NY        0:44:41  0:44:41    13/F30-34      130/F    0:44:40  33.05% 
  257. Wendy Zuch              North Tonawanda, NY  0:45:37  0:45:37     5/F60-64      131/F    0:35:54  41.14% 
  258. Kevin Czosek            Lancaster, NY        0:45:58  0:45:58    17/M55-59      127/M    0:38:55  33.36% 
  259. Janice Hetrick          Lancaster, NY        0:45:58  0:45:58    20/F55-59      132/F    0:37:04  39.84% 
  260. Lindsay Wolfe           Amherst, NY          0:47:07  0:47:07    21/F55-59      133/F    0:38:54  37.96% 
  261. Kristina Tracz          Lockport, NY         0:47:24  0:47:24    19/F35-39      134/F    0:46:23  31.84% 
  262. Christal Riddle         Youngstown, NY       0:47:45  0:47:45    16/F50-54      135/F    0:41:17  35.77% 
  263. Stefany Critelli        Niagara Falls, NY    0:47:45  0:47:45    18/F45-49      136/F    0:43:08  34.23% 
  264. Patricia McCalister     Ransomville, NY      0:48:07  0:48:07    17/F50-54      137/F    0:42:32  34.72% 
  265. Andrea Wrobel           Niagara Falls, NY    0:48:20  0:48:20    22/F55-59      138/F    0:39:55  37.00% 
  266. Carol Lucas             Niagara Falls, NY    0:48:20  0:48:20    18/F50-54      139/F    0:42:44  34.56% 
  267. Eammon Fitzgerald       Lewiston, NY         0:48:41  0:48:41    10/M30-34      128/M    0:47:54  27.11% 
  268. Ashley Smith            Niagara Falls, NY    0:50:35  0:50:35     4/F20-24      140/F    0:50:35  29.19% 
  269. Edwin Hummel            Lewiston, NY         0:51:06  0:51:06    15/M50-54      129/M    0:44:58  28.87% 
  270. Jennifer Seefeldt       Wilson, NY           0:51:12  0:51:12    19/F45-49      141/F    0:46:15  31.93% 
  271. Ed Josh Hummel          Lewiston, NY         0:51:15  0:51:15     8/M0-14       130/M    0:48:36  26.72% 
  272. Janic Wojciechowski     North Tonawanda, NY  0:52:05  0:52:05    13/F25-29      142/F    0:52:05  28.35% 
  273. Audra Zirnheld          Tonawanda, NY        0:52:06  0:52:06    20/F45-49      143/F    0:48:58  30.16% 
  274. Rosemary Bowman         Niagara Falls, NY    0:53:46  0:53:46    10/M60-64      131/M    0:43:00  30.20% 
  275. Kelly Goodrich          Lockport, NY         0:54:56  0:54:56    20/F35-39      144/F    0:53:45  27.47% 
  276. Maria Lowe              Kenmore, NY          0:55:36  0:55:36    21/F45-49      145/F    0:52:15  28.26% 
  277. Jean Linn               Lockport, NY         0:55:36  0:55:36    21/F35-39      146/F    0:54:53  26.91% 
  278. Joanne Basta            Youngstown, NY       1:01:30  1:01:30    19/F50-54      147/F    0:52:34  28.09% 



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Women 0-14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lily Zent               Amherst, NY           0:42:30   0:42:30    239   115/F
    2. Ana Roman               Williamsville, NY     0:43:00   0:43:00    245   120/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Morgan Cicero           Williamsville, NY     0:43:59   0:43:59    253   127/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Amy Orlowski            North Tonawanda, NY   0:37:49   0:37:49    205    93/F
    2. Alexandra Rockwood      Lockport, NY          0:41:52   0:41:52    233   109/F
    3. Meghan Grant            Rochester, NY         0:43:04   0:43:04    247   122/F
    4. Ashley Smith            Niagara Falls, NY     0:50:35   0:50:35    268   140/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brooke Adams            Randolph, NY          0:20:11   0:20:11      6     1/F
    2. Jennifer Raby           Lewiston, NY          0:22:40   0:22:40     21     3/F
    3. Mary Gallo              Ransomville, NY       0:25:52   0:25:52     52    10/F
    4. Angelle Phillips        Lockport, NY          0:26:38   0:26:38     61    13/F
    5. Mary Bostwick           Depew, NY             0:27:32   0:27:32     73    20/F
    6. Jamie Raepple           Grand Island, NY      0:28:20   0:28:20     82    23/F
    7. Heidi Fleischman        Lockport, NY          0:30:10   0:30:10    109    38/F
    8. Jousline Haddad         Williamsville, NY     0:31:39   0:31:39    124    44/F
    9. Katie Zale              Amherst, NY           0:34:32   0:34:32    173    70/F
   10. Jennifer McGuire        Batavia, NY           0:35:24   0:35:24    181    76/F
   11. Kristy Schaal           Niagara Falls, NY     0:38:10   0:38:10    208    94/F
   12. Brittany Sparks         North Tonawanda, NY   0:39:04   0:39:04    216    99/F
   13. Janic Wojciechowski     North Tonawanda, NY   0:52:05   0:52:05    272   142/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Andrea Ridings List     Amherst, NY           0:22:04   0:22:04     15     2/F
    2. Colleen Carroll         West Seneca, NY       0:23:58   0:23:58     31     4/F
    3. Rose-Marie Mango        Buffalo, NY           0:26:45   0:26:45     62    14/F
    4. Rachel Beach            Pendleton, OR         0:26:55   0:26:55     65    16/F
    5. Jennifer Markey         Amherst, NY           0:29:41   0:29:41     98    33/F
    6. Stephanie Soto          Grand Island, NY      0:32:55   0:32:55    144    52/F
    7. Andrea Kresman          Niagara Falls, NY     0:33:13   0:33:13    152    57/F
    8. Diane Moore             Oakville, ON          0:34:45   0:34:45    177    72/F
    9. Kate Scibilia           West Seneca, NY       0:36:16   0:36:16    191    83/F
   10. Deanna Scibilia         North Tonawanda, NY   0:36:16   0:36:16    192    84/F
   11. Sarah Diliberto         Buffalo, NY           0:40:36   0:40:36    226   105/F
   12. Maria Bertola           Wheatfield, NY        0:42:35   0:42:35    242   118/F
   13. Gwendoly Malinowski     Tonawanda, NY         0:44:41   0:44:41    256   130/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mary Kofahl             Ransomville, NY       0:24:38   0:24:38     39     5/F
    2. Heather Burger          Buffalo, NY           0:24:59   0:24:59     42     7/F
    3. Katie Orlowski-Williams North Tonawanda, NY   0:25:46   0:25:46     50     9/F
    4. Kristina Craig          Williamsville, NY     0:27:56   0:27:56     76    21/F
    5. Amanda Granto           Lewiston, NY          0:28:26   0:28:26     84    24/F
    6. Barbara Khreis          Grand Island, NY      0:29:12   0:29:12     92    30/F
    7. Emily Schultz           Clarence, NY          0:30:07   0:30:07    108    37/F
    8. Robin Wigdorski         Elma, NY              0:32:50   0:32:50    139    47/F
    9. Kristin Painter         North Tonawanda, NY   0:32:52   0:32:52    141    49/F
   10. Rebecca Grochala        North Tonawanda, NY   0:32:53   0:32:53    142    50/F
   11. Elizabeth Ornella       East Amherst, NY      0:32:55   0:32:55    143    51/F
   12. Susan Israel            Lockport, NY          0:33:11   0:33:11    150    55/F
   13. Laura Tomsen            Tonawanda, NY         0:34:14   0:34:14    170    68/F
   14. Amy Amendola            Grand Island, NY      0:35:14   0:35:14    179    74/F
   15. Laura Delaney           West Seneca, NY       0:37:13   0:37:13    199    88/F
   16. Mary Flatau             Tonawanda, NY         0:37:48   0:37:48    203    91/F
   17. Elisa Brauza-Hughes     Cheektowaga, NY       0:39:19   0:39:19    220   102/F
   18. Brandi Eustice          Buffalo, NY           0:42:35   0:42:35    241   117/F
   19. Kristina Tracz          Lockport, NY          0:47:24   0:47:24    261   134/F
   20. Kelly Goodrich          Lockport, NY          0:54:56   0:54:56    275   144/F
   21. Jean Linn               Lockport, NY          0:55:36   0:55:36    277   146/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kathleen Opanashuk      Gasport, NY           0:24:41   0:24:41     40     6/F
    2. Nichole Dietrich        West Seneca, NY       0:25:55   0:25:55     55    11/F
    3. Josephine Howard        Lewiston, NY          0:27:08   0:27:08     68    17/F
    4. Michelle Stevens        Lewiston, NY          0:28:43   0:28:43     88    28/F
    5. Rachel McArdle          Niagara Falls, NY     0:29:26   0:29:26     94    31/F
    6. Erin Cain               Pendleton, NY         0:29:36   0:29:36     96    32/F
    7. Mickalene Cross         Forestville, NY       0:30:00   0:30:00    104    36/F
    8. Althea-Lorrain Odom     Olean, NY             0:30:17   0:30:17    112    40/F
    9. Tammy Messmer           Lockport, NY          0:32:44   0:32:44    137    46/F
   10. Heather Kaufman         Alden, NY             0:33:14   0:33:14    153    58/F
   11. Amy Moritz              Olcott, NY            0:33:27   0:33:27    158    61/F
   12. Robin Smith             Lockport, NY          0:34:00   0:34:00    165    65/F
   13. Dawn Jelen              Niagara Falls, NY     0:35:23   0:35:23    180    75/F
   14. Lisa Loomis             Williamsville, NY     0:36:08   0:36:08    188    81/F
   15. Rach Irizarry-Sauer     Buffalo, NY           0:36:14   0:36:14    190    82/F
   16. Laura Mosher            Grand Island, NY      0:38:20   0:38:20    209    95/F
   17. Rayann Wheeler          Angola, NY            0:39:15   0:39:15    219   101/F
   18. Carrie Guba             Lewiston, NY          0:40:34   0:40:34    225   104/F
   19. Meghan Affinito         Tonawanda, NY         0:40:39   0:40:39    227   106/F
   20. Natalie Zent            Amherst, NY           0:42:30   0:42:30    238   114/F
   21. Cynthia Pacia           Rochester, NY         0:43:17   0:43:17    249   124/F
   22. Jennifer Sparks         North Tonawanda, NY   0:44:23   0:44:23    254   128/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Annie Coburn-Kane       Wilson, NY            0:26:29   0:26:29     58    12/F
    2. Beth Wallace            North Tonawanda, NY   0:26:48   0:26:48     63    15/F
    3. Rachel Achtziger        Amherst, NY           0:27:29   0:27:29     72    19/F
    4. Lynn Miller             Buffalo, NY           0:28:10   0:28:10     78    22/F
    5. Liz Malaney             Niagara Falls, NY     0:30:32   0:30:32    113    41/F
    6. Kelly Roberts           Barker, NY            0:32:10   0:32:10    131    45/F
    7. K. Ann Mancine          West Henrietta, NY    0:32:51   0:32:51    140    48/F
    8. Kimberly Potwora        Cheektowaga, NY       0:32:59   0:32:59    147    53/F
    9. Mary Bilski             West Seneca, NY       0:32:59   0:32:59    148    54/F
   10. Terri Sica              Cheektowaga, NY       0:33:13   0:33:13    151    56/F
   11. Lorrie Mandell          Lewiston, NY          0:33:45   0:33:45    161    63/F
   12. Jaymie Murray           Palm Beach Gard, FL   0:34:08   0:34:08    168    67/F
   13. Rene Becht              Sanborn, NY           0:35:45   0:35:45    184    77/F
   14. Carolyn Lee             Buffalo, NY           0:37:48   0:37:48    204    92/F
   15. Janet Byrne-Safier      Getzville, NY         0:39:06   0:39:06    217   100/F
   16. Margaret Hodson         Orchard Park, NY      0:40:56   0:40:56    228   107/F
   17. Kelley Richardson       Tonawanda, NY         0:43:03   0:43:03    246   121/F
   18. Stefany Critelli        Niagara Falls, NY     0:47:45   0:47:45    263   136/F
   19. Jennifer Seefeldt       Wilson, NY            0:51:12   0:51:12    270   141/F
   20. Audra Zirnheld          Tonawanda, NY         0:52:06   0:52:06    273   143/F
   21. Maria Lowe              Kenmore, NY           0:55:36   0:55:36    276   145/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Judy Yotter             Lockport, NY          0:25:10   0:25:10     44     8/F
    2. Lea Bertolino           Youngstown, NY        0:28:28   0:28:28     85    25/F
    3. Ann More                Buffalo, NY           0:28:33   0:28:33     86    26/F
    4. Laura Edsberg           Newfane, NY           0:29:55   0:29:55    102    34/F
    5. Jacqueline Wiepert      Lancaster, NY         0:30:00   0:30:00    103    35/F
    6. Sally Nye               Olean, NY             0:30:17   0:30:17    111    39/F
    7. Michele Hummel          Lewiston, NY          0:33:19   0:33:19    155    59/F
    8. Denise Feinen           Forestville, NY       0:33:24   0:33:24    156    60/F
    9. Deanna Miller           Palm Harbor, FL       0:34:08   0:34:08    167    66/F
   10. Kathryn McGuire         North Tonawanda, NY   0:34:29   0:34:29    172    69/F
   11. Denise Salmons          Lockport, NY          0:34:34   0:34:34    174    71/F
   12. Colleen Celli           Niagara Falls, ON     0:35:53   0:35:53    186    79/F
   13. Sue Stoll               Niagara Falls, ON     0:35:53   0:35:53    187    80/F
   14. Linda Flynn             Tonawanda, NY         0:36:59   0:36:59    198    87/F
   15. Christine Au            Niagara Falls, ON     0:38:53   0:38:53    213    97/F
   16. Christal Riddle         Youngstown, NY        0:47:45   0:47:45    262   135/F
   17. Patricia McCalister     Ransomville, NY       0:48:07   0:48:07    264   137/F
   18. Carol Lucas             Niagara Falls, NY     0:48:20   0:48:20    266   139/F
   19. Joanne Basta            Youngstown, NY        1:01:30   1:01:30    278   147/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kathleen Fretthold      North Tonawanda, NY   0:27:23   0:27:23     69    18/F
    2. Nancy Duffy             Williamsville, NY     0:28:39   0:28:39     87    27/F
    3. Pam Nudd                Rochester, NY         0:29:00   0:29:00     90    29/F
    4. Kathleen Donhauser      Williamsville, NY     0:31:05   0:31:05    118    42/F
    5. Siobhan Davis           Orchard Park, NY      0:33:28   0:33:28    159    62/F
    6. Kathleen Boje           Depew, NY             0:33:47   0:33:47    162    64/F
    7. Mary Kay Musto          Lockport, NY          0:35:50   0:35:50    185    78/F
    8. Patricia Baker          Lockport, NY          0:36:17   0:36:17    193    85/F
    9. Maria Heusinger         Lackawanna, NY        0:37:40   0:37:40    202    90/F
   10. Alice Ilett             Niagara Falls, ON     0:38:53   0:38:53    212    96/F
   11. Alison Dorries          Youngstown, NY        0:39:41   0:39:41    222   103/F
   12. Teresa Ryan             Lockport, NY          0:41:19   0:41:19    229   108/F
   13. Nicole Phillips         Cheektowaga, NY       0:42:22   0:42:22    234   110/F
   14. Laurie Seier            Williamsville, NY     0:42:22   0:42:22    235   111/F
   15. Karen Graap             Ransomville, NY       0:42:24   0:42:24    236   112/F
   16. Debra Meier             Grand Island, NY      0:42:25   0:42:25    237   113/F
   17. Marcia Bertola          Wheatfield, NY        0:42:35   0:42:35    243   119/F
   18. Yvonne Roman            Jamestown, NY         0:43:10   0:43:10    248   123/F
   19. Michele Chapman         Tonawanda, NY         0:44:39   0:44:39    255   129/F
   20. Janice Hetrick          Lancaster, NY         0:45:58   0:45:58    259   132/F
   21. Lindsay Wolfe           Amherst, NY           0:47:07   0:47:07    260   133/F
   22. Andrea Wrobel           Niagara Falls, NY     0:48:20   0:48:20    265   138/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sandra J. Hebeler       Sanborn, NY           0:31:13   0:31:13    122    43/F
    2. Linda Barauskas         Niagara Falls, NY     0:36:37   0:36:37    196    86/F
    3. Carol Nephew            Gowanda, NY           0:37:34   0:37:34    200    89/F
    4. Marie Hannotte          Williamsville, NY     0:42:32   0:42:32    240   116/F
    5. Wendy Zuch              North Tonawanda, NY   0:45:37   0:45:37    257   131/F
 
 
 
Women 65-69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Patricia Young          Ridgeville, ON        0:43:58   0:43:58    252   126/F
 
 
 
Women 70-74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mac Mackenzie           Jamestown, NY         0:34:54   0:34:54    178    73/F
 
 
 
Women 75-79
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fran Rowe               Niagara Falls, NY     0:38:59   0:38:59    215    98/F
 
 
 
Women 80-99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Edna Hyer               South Wales, NY       0:43:56   0:43:56    251   125/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Men 0-14
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cole Accetta            Youngstown, NY       0:20:31  0:20:31      7     6/M
    2. Bryce Hodson            Orchard Park, NY     0:31:40  0:31:40    125    81/M
    3. Kai Messmer             Lockport, NY         0:32:16  0:32:16    132    87/M
    4. Alexander Ornella       East Amherst, NY     0:32:17  0:32:17    133    88/M
    5. Romeo Fitzgerald        Lewiston, NY         0:33:07  0:33:07    149    95/M
    6. Brennan Sherriff        Hamburg, NY          0:36:33  0:36:33    195   110/M
    7. Matt Roman              Williamsville, NY    0:43:00  0:43:00    244   125/M
    8. Ed Josh Hummel          Lewiston, NY         0:51:15  0:51:15    271   130/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Greg Avila-Shah         Lewiston, NY         0:18:33  0:18:33      1     1/M
    2. Collin McCabe           Newfane, NY          0:19:23  0:19:23      4     4/M
    3. James Wagner            Niagara Falls, NY    0:23:10  0:23:10     24    21/M
    4. Connor McArdle          Niagara Falls, NY    0:23:55  0:23:55     30    27/M
    5. Caleb Bach              Wilson, NY           0:25:25  0:25:25     49    41/M
    6. Tom Roman               Williamsville, NY    0:30:45  0:30:45    115    74/M
    7. Eric Cicero             Williamsville, NY    0:32:06  0:32:06    130    86/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Scott Ferguson          North Tonawanda, NY  0:19:22  0:19:22      3     3/M
    2. Paul Cade               Niagara Falls, ON    0:22:23  0:22:23     18    16/M
    3. Nicholas Schuster       Williamsville, NY    0:23:16  0:23:16     26    23/M
    4. Aaron Dawson            Tonawanda, NY        0:24:01  0:24:01     32    28/M
    5. Fernando Pineda         Lewiston, NY         0:25:07  0:25:07     43    36/M
    6. Adam Wiepert            Lancaster, NY        0:25:19  0:25:19     48    40/M
    7. Mark Besecker           Tonawanda, NY        0:25:54  0:25:54     54    44/M
    8. Chris Bednasz           New York, NY         0:28:19  0:28:19     81    59/M
    9. Mike Tasevski           West Seneca, NY      0:30:33  0:30:33    114    73/M
   10. Mark Skurzewski         Batavia, NY          0:35:24  0:35:24    182   106/M
   11. Alexander Cavagnaro     Manorville, NY       0:41:52  0:41:52    232   124/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Joseph Rossi            Youngstown, NY       0:22:31  0:22:31     19    17/M
    2. Timothy Kudla           Sanborn, NY          0:24:01  0:24:01     33    29/M
    3. Michael Chapman         Tonawanda, NY        0:27:28  0:27:28     71    53/M
    4. Brian Sparks            North Tonawanda, NY  0:27:37  0:27:37     75    55/M
    5. Justin Kotas            East Amherst, NY     0:29:19  0:29:19     93    63/M
    6. Vinnie Bevilacqua       North Tonawanda, NY  0:31:19  0:31:19    123    80/M
    7. Adam Bowman             Niagara Falls, NY    0:31:59  0:31:59    128    84/M
    8. Chris Book              St. Catharines, ON   0:34:45  0:34:45    175   104/M
    9. Josh Moore              Oakville, ON         0:34:45  0:34:45    176   105/M
   10. Eammon Fitzgerald       Lewiston, NY         0:48:41  0:48:41    267   128/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. David Dixon             North Tonawanda, NY  0:18:36  0:18:36      2     2/M
    2. Christopher Smykal      Amherst, NY          0:19:38  0:19:38      5     5/M
    3. Jose Quiros             Medina, NY           0:20:40  0:20:40      8     7/M
    4. Matthew Kofahl          Ransomville, NY      0:20:46  0:20:46      9     8/M
    5. Michael Moore           Hamburg, NY          0:20:50  0:20:50     10     9/M
    6. Nathan Roberts          North Tonawanda, NY  0:21:28  0:21:28     11    10/M
    7. Jason Matuszak          Clarence, NY         0:23:33  0:23:33     28    25/M
    8. Bill Williams           North Tonawanda, NY  0:25:46  0:25:46     51    42/M
    9. Christopher Garcia      Grand Island, NY     0:27:01  0:27:01     66    50/M
   10. William Craig           Williamsville, NY    0:27:56  0:27:56     77    56/M
   11. James Ornella           East Amherst, NY     0:29:46  0:29:46    100    67/M
   12. Chris Mattice           Niagara Falls, NY    0:29:47  0:29:47    101    68/M
   13. Joe Hinkle              Grand Island, NY     0:30:01  0:30:01    106    70/M
   14. Michael Rabb            Niagara Falls, NY    0:32:03  0:32:03    129    85/M
   15. Brenden Finn            Elma, NY             0:32:50  0:32:50    138    92/M
   16. Philip Guillemette      Amherst, NY          0:33:59  0:33:59    164   100/M
   17. Bryon Sherriff          Hamburg, NY          0:36:32  0:36:32    194   109/M
   18. Tigh Savage             Niagara Falls, NY    0:38:08  0:38:08    207   114/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Charles Anderson        Grand Island, NY     0:21:31  0:21:31     12    11/M
    2. James White             East Aurora, NY      0:21:55  0:21:55     14    13/M
    3. John Wayda              Niagara Falls, NY    0:22:17  0:22:17     17    15/M
    4. Liam O'Mahony           Williamsville, NY    0:22:45  0:22:45     22    19/M
    5. Kevin Gibbs             Youngstown, NY       0:28:24  0:28:24     83    60/M
    6. Thomas McArdle          Niagara Falls, NY    0:29:08  0:29:08     91    62/M
    7. Christian Wachowiak     Depew, NY            0:29:28  0:29:28     95    64/M
    8. Tim Kaufman             Alden, NY            0:31:12  0:31:12    121    79/M
    9. Chris Mathews           West Seneca, NY      0:33:16  0:33:16    154    96/M
   10. Daniel Goodrich         Lockport, NY         0:36:09  0:36:09    189   108/M
   11. Tom Pacia               Rochester, NY        0:43:17  0:43:17    250   126/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kenneth Wagner          Niagara Falls, NY    0:22:58  0:22:58     23    20/M
    2. William Rounds          Barker, NY           0:24:06  0:24:06     34    30/M
    3. Michael Mosher          Grand Island, NY     0:24:10  0:24:10     35    31/M
    4. Shawn Struzik           Sanborn, NY          0:26:30  0:26:30     59    47/M
    5. Ralph Chille            North Tonawanda, NY  0:26:34  0:26:34     60    48/M
    6. Craig Kopra             Grand Island, NY     0:26:51  0:26:51     64    49/M
    7. Mark Cicero             Williamsville, NY    0:27:06  0:27:06     67    51/M
    8. Chris Good              Newfane, NY          0:28:14  0:28:14     79    57/M
    9. Warren Hale             Lockport, NY         0:33:26  0:33:26    157    97/M
   10. Barry Safier            Getzville, NY        0:39:06  0:39:06    218   118/M
   11. Sean Brayley            Lewiston, NY         0:39:57  0:39:57    223   120/M
   12. Tom Asklar              Lewiston, NY         0:40:27  0:40:27    224   121/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Norman Nieminen         Tonawanda, NY        0:21:48  0:21:48     13    12/M
    2. Johnson Attong          Markham, ON          0:22:07  0:22:07     16    14/M
    3. Joe Buckle              Williamsville, NY    0:24:13  0:24:13     36    32/M
    4. Stan Jennings           Amherst, NY          0:24:15  0:24:15     37    33/M
    5. Bob Kane                Wilson, NY           0:24:19  0:24:19     38    34/M
    6. Tim Malaney             Niagara Falls, NY    0:25:14  0:25:14     46    38/M
    7. Tom Motak               Hamburg, NY          0:26:13  0:26:13     57    46/M
    8. Steven Woolnough        Lockport, NY         0:29:43  0:29:43     99    66/M
    9. Duane Heusinger         Lackawanna, NY       0:31:03  0:31:03    117    76/M
   10. Paul Flinn              Sanborn, NY          0:31:42  0:31:42    126    82/M
   11. John Wendelin           Williamsville, NY    0:33:54  0:33:54    163    99/M
   12. Randall Feinen          Forestville, NY      0:35:40  0:35:40    183   107/M
   13. David Cumbo             Grand Island, NY     0:38:41  0:38:41    211   116/M
   14. Tom Ryan                Lockport, NY         0:41:25  0:41:25    231   123/M
   15. Edwin Hummel            Lewiston, NY         0:51:06  0:51:06    269   129/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mark Gallo              Ransomville, NY      0:23:13  0:23:13     25    22/M
    2. Richard Zifra           Springville, NY      0:23:38  0:23:38     29    26/M
    3. Walter Ludwig           East Amherst, NY     0:24:42  0:24:42     41    35/M
    4. Tom Lepage              Youngstown, NY       0:25:13  0:25:13     45    37/M
    5. Jimmy Moscato           Hamburg, NY          0:25:17  0:25:17     47    39/M
    6. David Komlenic          Finleyville, PA      0:26:02  0:26:02     56    45/M
    7. Roger Hare              Middleport, NY       0:28:57  0:28:57     89    61/M
    8. Mark Webb               Sterling Height, MI  0:30:04  0:30:04    107    71/M
    9. Russ Fleischman         Lockport, NY         0:30:11  0:30:11    110    72/M
   10. Antonio Roman           Jamestown, NY        0:30:45  0:30:45    116    75/M
   11. David Goldpenny         North Tonawanda, NY  0:31:09  0:31:09    119    77/M
   12. Dan Salmons             Lockport, NY         0:31:09  0:31:09    120    78/M
   13. William Purdy           Buffalo, NY          0:32:27  0:32:27    135    90/M
   14. Wade Schaal             Niagara Falls, NY    0:32:35  0:32:35    136    91/M
   15. William Berard, III     Youngstown, NY       0:34:01  0:34:01    166   101/M
   16. Chris Young             Thorold, ON          0:34:23  0:34:23    171   103/M
   17. Kevin Czosek            Lancaster, NY        0:45:58  0:45:58    258   127/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. David Kennedy           Fairport, NY         0:22:34  0:22:34     20    18/M
    2. Rex Dawson              Newfane, NY          0:27:27  0:27:27     70    52/M
    3. Kevin Snyder            Lockport, NY         0:27:34  0:27:34     74    54/M
    4. Anthony Parrino         Brockport, NY        0:29:39  0:29:39     97    65/M
    5. Jon Orourke             Snyder, NY           0:32:57  0:32:57    145    93/M
    6. John Chapman            Tonawanda, NY        0:32:57  0:32:57    146    94/M
    7. Thomas Zuch             North Tonawanda, NY  0:37:58  0:37:58    206   113/M
    8. Brian Dunstan           Youngstown, NY       0:38:32  0:38:32    210   115/M
    9. David Coia              Silver Creek, NY     0:41:23  0:41:23    230   122/M
   10. Rosemary Bowman         Niagara Falls, NY    0:53:46  0:53:46    274   131/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dave Ward               Akron, NY            0:23:27  0:23:27     27    24/M
    2. Ed Wardrop              Churchville, NY      0:25:53  0:25:53     53    43/M
    3. Kenneth Robinson        Barker, NY           0:28:17  0:28:17     80    58/M
    4. James Smigelski         Lockport, NY         0:30:00  0:30:00    105    69/M
    5. Paul Piduch             Tonawanda, NY        0:31:54  0:31:54    127    83/M
    6. Stephen Karas           Albion, NY           0:33:44  0:33:44    160    98/M
    7. Jim Pedlow              Grand Island, NY     0:34:12  0:34:12    169   102/M
    8. James Mietlicki         Cheektowaga, NY      0:38:56  0:38:56    214   117/M
 
 
 
Men 70-74
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ed Russell              East Amherst, NY     0:32:24  0:32:24    134    89/M
    2. Ken Gordon              Hamburg, NY          0:36:44  0:36:44    197   111/M
    3. Ken Cross               Forestville, NY      0:37:34  0:37:34    201   112/M
    4. Harvey Soulvie          Franklinville, NY    0:39:28  0:39:28    221   119/M



Top of Page








Age Graded Overall       Men - Age Groups       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGPlace  Name                      AGtime    AGpct    Age    Time      Place   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1. Brooke Adams              0:20:11   73.16%     27   0:20:11       6 
      2. David Dixon               0:17:59   72.17%     37   0:18:36       2 
      3. David Kennedy             0:18:03   71.94%     62   0:22:34      20 
      4. Dave Ward                 0:18:17   71.02%     65   0:23:27      27 
      5. Greg Avila-Shah           0:18:33   69.99%     19   0:18:33       1 
      6. Norman Nieminen           0:18:45   69.25%     53   0:21:48      13 
      7. Christopher Smykal        0:18:59   68.37%     37   0:19:38       5 
      8. Collin McCabe             0:19:00   68.33%     16   0:19:23       4 
      9. Judy Yotter               0:21:45   67.87%     53   0:25:10      44 
     10. Johnson Attong            0:19:10   67.73%     52   0:22:07      16 
     11. Scott Ferguson            0:19:22   67.04%     25   0:19:22       3 
     12. Andrea Ridings List       0:22:03   66.99%     32   0:22:04      15 
     13. Cole Accetta              0:19:27   66.74%     14   0:20:31       7 
     14. Mark Gallo                0:19:30   66.58%     56   0:23:13      25 
     15. Jose Quiros               0:19:43   65.87%     39   0:20:40       8 
     16. Richard Zifra             0:19:51   65.41%     56   0:23:38      29 
     17. Jennifer Raby             0:22:40   65.15%     25   0:22:40      21 
     18. Charles Anderson          0:19:57   65.09%     43   0:21:31      12 
     19. Ed Wardrop                0:20:00   64.90%     66   0:25:53      53 
     20. Matthew Kofahl            0:20:13   64.23%     36   0:20:46       9 
     21. Michael Moore             0:20:17   64.02%     36   0:20:50      10 
     22. Kathleen Fretthold        0:23:08   63.81%     55   0:27:23      69 
     23. Walter Ludwig             0:20:25   63.60%     58   0:24:42      41 
     24. James White               0:20:28   63.45%     42   0:21:55      14 
     25. John Wayda                0:20:30   63.31%     44   0:22:17      17 
     26. Nancy Duffy               0:23:23   63.16%     58   0:28:39      87 
     27. Kathleen Opanashuk        0:23:23   63.13%     44   0:24:41      40 
     28. Mac Mackenzie             0:23:24   63.12%     73   0:34:54     178 
     29. Tom Lepage                0:20:40   62.80%     59   0:25:13      45 
     30. Nathan Roberts            0:20:46   62.53%     37   0:21:28      11 
     31. Sandra J. Hebeler         0:23:39   62.43%     64   0:31:13     122 
     32. Kenneth Wagner            0:20:50   62.33%     46   0:22:58      23 
     33. Colleen Carroll           0:23:55   61.76%     33   0:23:58      31 
     34. Annie Coburn-Kane         0:23:56   61.72%     49   0:26:29      58 
     35. Liam O'Mahony             0:21:15   61.12%     42   0:22:45      22 
     36. Joe Buckle                0:21:19   60.92%     50   0:24:13      36 
     37. Stan Jennings             0:21:21   60.83%     50   0:24:15      37 
     38. Lea Bertolino             0:24:20   60.69%     54   0:28:28      85 
     39. Bob Kane                  0:21:24   60.67%     50   0:24:19      38 
     40. Jimmy Moscato             0:21:24   60.66%     55   0:25:17      47 
     41. Michael Mosher            0:21:26   60.58%     49   0:24:10      35 
     42. Mary Kofahl               0:24:24   60.51%     36   0:24:38      39 
     43. Ann More                  0:24:24   60.51%     54   0:28:33      86 
     44. Beth Wallace              0:24:28   60.34%     48   0:26:48      63 
     45. Pam Nudd                  0:24:30   60.25%     55   0:29:00      90 
     46. Heather Burger            0:24:40   59.88%     37   0:24:59      42 
     47. Nichole Dietrich          0:24:45   59.67%     43   0:25:55      55 
     48. Rex Dawson                0:21:46   59.64%     63   0:27:27      70 
     49. Rachel Achtziger          0:24:50   59.47%     49   0:27:29      72 
     50. William Rounds            0:21:51   59.40%     46   0:24:06      34 
     51. Kenneth Robinson          0:21:52   59.39%     66   0:28:17      80 
     52. David Komlenic            0:21:52   59.38%     56   0:26:02      56 
     53. Fran Rowe                 0:25:00   59.08%     76   0:38:59     215 
     54. Kathleen Donhauser        0:25:04   58.92%     59   0:31:05     118 
     55. Tim Malaney               0:22:02   58.91%     51   0:25:14      46 
     56. Kevin Snyder              0:22:14   58.41%     61   0:27:34      74 
     57. Edna Hyer                 0:25:21   58.23%     82   0:43:56     251 
     58. Joseph Rossi              0:22:20   58.14%     32   0:22:31      19 
     59. Tom Motak                 0:22:22   58.04%     54   0:26:13      57 
     60. Paul Cade                 0:22:23   58.00%     27   0:22:23      18 
     61. Katie Orlowski-Williams   0:25:31   57.85%     36   0:25:46      50 
     62. Jason Matuszak            0:22:28   57.80%     39   0:23:33      28 
     63. Jacqueline Wiepert        0:25:39   57.58%     54   0:30:00     103 
     64. James Wagner              0:22:42   57.18%     16   0:23:10      24 
     65. Mary Gallo                0:25:52   57.09%     25   0:25:52      52 
     66. James Smigelski           0:22:47   57.00%     68   0:30:00     105 
     67. Lynn Miller               0:25:59   56.83%     47   0:28:10      78 
     68. Laura Edsberg             0:26:09   56.46%     52   0:29:55     102 
     69. Sally Nye                 0:26:11   56.40%     53   0:30:17     111 
     70. Josephine Howard          0:26:16   56.23%     41   0:27:08      68 
     71. Ed Russell                0:23:09   56.07%     73   0:32:24     134 
     72. Nicholas Schuster         0:23:16   55.82%     28   0:23:16      26 
     73. Anthony Parrino           0:23:19   55.69%     64   0:29:39      97 
     74. Angelle Phillips          0:26:38   55.44%     27   0:26:38      61 
     75. Rose-Marie Mango          0:26:41   55.33%     33   0:26:45      62 
     76. Rachel Beach              0:26:53   54.92%     32   0:26:55      65 
     77. Ralph Chille              0:23:44   54.70%     48   0:26:34      60 
     78. Timothy Kudla             0:23:53   54.35%     31   0:24:01      33 
     79. Connor McArdle            0:23:55   54.29%     19   0:23:55      30 
     80. Roger Hare                0:23:56   54.26%     58   0:28:57      89 
     81. Craig Kopra               0:23:59   54.12%     48   0:26:51      64 
     82. Aaron Dawson              0:24:01   54.08%     28   0:24:01      32 
     83. Mary Bostwick             0:27:32   53.63%     26   0:27:32      73 
     84. Shawn Struzik             0:24:13   53.63%     45   0:26:30      59 
     85. Kristina Craig            0:27:34   53.55%     37   0:27:56      76 
     86. Mark Cicero               0:24:24   53.22%     47   0:27:06      67 
     87. Michelle Stevens          0:27:57   52.83%     40   0:28:43      88 
     88. Siobhan Davis             0:27:57   52.82%     56   0:33:28     159 
     89. Paul Piduch               0:24:39   52.66%     66   0:31:54     127 
     90. Amanda Granto             0:28:04   52.61%     37   0:28:26      84 
     91. Liz Malaney               0:28:10   52.43%     47   0:30:32     113 
     92. Kathleen Boje             0:28:13   52.32%     56   0:33:47     162 
     93. Rachel McArdle            0:28:18   52.17%     42   0:29:26      94 
     94. Jamie Raepple             0:28:20   52.12%     26   0:28:20      82 
     95. Russ Fleischman           0:24:57   52.04%     58   0:30:11     110 
     96. Bill Williams             0:25:05   51.77%     36   0:25:46      51 
     97. Fernando Pineda           0:25:07   51.71%     28   0:25:07      43 
     98. Erin Cain                 0:28:39   51.55%     41   0:29:36      96 
     99. Barbara Khreis            0:28:42   51.44%     38   0:29:12      92 
    100. Adam Wiepert              0:25:17   51.35%     29   0:25:19      48 
    101. Linda Barauskas           0:28:49   51.25%     61   0:36:37     196 
    102. Caleb Bach                0:25:24   51.10%     18   0:25:25      49 
    103. Chris Good                0:25:25   51.08%     47   0:28:14      79 
    104. Mark Webb                 0:25:27   51.01%     55   0:30:04     107 
    105. Mickalene Cross           0:29:02   50.86%     41   0:30:00     104 
    106. Steven Woolnough          0:25:33   50.80%     53   0:29:43      99 
    107. Antonio Roman             0:25:37   50.67%     57   0:30:45     116 
    108. Carol Nephew              0:29:12   50.58%     62   0:37:34     200 
    109. Denise Feinen             0:29:12   50.57%     52   0:33:24     156 
    110. Dan Salmons               0:25:45   50.43%     58   0:31:09     120 
    111. Alexander Ornella         0:25:46   50.38%      9   0:32:17     133 
    112. Stephen Karas             0:25:51   50.23%     67   0:33:44     160 
    113. Ken Gordon                0:25:52   50.21%     74   0:36:44     197 
    114. Mark Besecker             0:25:52   50.19%     29   0:25:54      54 
    115. Michele Hummel            0:29:27   50.14%     51   0:33:19     155 
    116. Kathryn McGuire           0:29:29   50.10%     54   0:34:29     172 
    117. Althea-Lorrain Odom       0:29:29   50.09%     40   0:30:17     112 
    118. Brennan Sherriff          0:25:57   50.02%      7   0:36:33     195 
    119. Jennifer Markey           0:29:34   49.95%     34   0:29:41      98 
    120. K. Ann Mancine            0:29:41   49.76%     49   0:32:51     140 
    121. Emily Schultz             0:29:44   49.67%     37   0:30:07     108 
    122. David Goldpenny           0:26:10   49.63%     56   0:31:09     119 
    123. Mary Kay Musto            0:29:56   49.33%     56   0:35:50     185 
    124. Kevin Gibbs               0:26:20   49.32%     43   0:28:24      83 
    125. Kelly Roberts             0:29:58   49.29%     46   0:32:10     131 
    126. Jon Orourke               0:26:21   49.27%     62   0:32:57     145 
    127. Christopher Garcia        0:26:27   49.09%     35   0:27:01      66 
    128. Heidi Fleischman          0:30:10   48.95%     27   0:30:10     109 
    129. John Chapman              0:26:34   48.86%     61   0:32:57     146 
    130. Denise Salmons            0:30:13   48.86%     52   0:34:34     174 
    131. William Purdy             0:26:36   48.80%     59   0:32:27     135 
    132. William Craig             0:26:39   48.73%     39   0:27:56      77 
    133. Patricia Baker            0:30:19   48.72%     56   0:36:17     193 
    134. Jim Pedlow                0:26:40   48.70%     65   0:34:12     169 
    135. Maria Heusinger           0:30:22   48.62%     59   0:37:40     202 
    136. Kimberly Potwora          0:30:26   48.53%     47   0:32:59     147 
    137. Thomas McArdle            0:26:49   48.42%     44   0:29:08      91 
    138. Deanna Miller             0:30:30   48.41%     50   0:34:08     167 
    139. Terri Sica                0:30:39   48.19%     47   0:33:13     151 
    140. Jaymie Murray             0:30:50   47.89%     49   0:34:08     168 
    141. Duane Heusinger           0:27:07   47.88%     51   0:31:03     117 
    142. Mary Bilski               0:31:00   47.64%     45   0:32:59     148 
    143. Brian Sparks              0:27:17   47.57%     33   0:27:37      75 
    144. Christian Wachowiak       0:27:19   47.53%     43   0:29:28      95 
    145. Michael Chapman           0:27:19   47.52%     31   0:27:28      71 
    146. Lorrie Mandell            0:31:08   47.43%     47   0:33:45     161 
    147. Wade Schaal               0:27:35   47.07%     55   0:32:35     136 
    148. Tammy Messmer             0:31:29   46.91%     42   0:32:44     137 
    149. Heather Kaufman           0:31:30   46.89%     44   0:33:14     153 
    150. Jousline Haddad           0:31:39   46.66%     28   0:31:39     124 
    151. Colleen Celli             0:31:43   46.55%     51   0:35:53     186 
    152. Sue Stoll                 0:31:43   46.55%     51   0:35:53     187 
    153. Paul Flinn                0:27:54   46.54%     50   0:31:42     126 
    154. Ken Cross                 0:27:55   46.50%     70   0:37:34     201 
    155. Kai Messmer               0:28:05   46.24%     11   0:32:16     132 
    156. Amy Moritz                0:31:56   46.23%     43   0:33:27     158 
    157. Linda Flynn               0:31:58   46.19%     53   0:36:59     198 
    158. Chris Bednasz             0:28:19   45.85%     27   0:28:19      81 
    159. Robin Wigdorski           0:32:17   45.75%     38   0:32:50     139 
    160. Alice Ilett               0:32:29   45.46%     56   0:38:53     212 
    161. William Berard, III       0:28:34   45.44%     56   0:34:01     166 
    162. Harvey Soulvie            0:28:37   45.38%     72   0:39:28     221 
    163. Chris Young               0:28:39   45.32%     57   0:34:23     171 
    164. Elizabeth Ornella         0:32:36   45.29%     36   0:32:55     143 
    165. Susan Israel              0:32:37   45.27%     38   0:33:11     150 
    166. Kristin Painter           0:32:39   45.22%     35   0:32:52     141 
    167. Rebecca Grochala          0:32:40   45.20%     35   0:32:53     142 
    168. James Ornella             0:28:47   45.10%     37   0:29:46     100 
    169. Alison Dorries            0:32:46   45.07%     57   0:39:41     222 
    170. Stephanie Soto            0:32:53   44.91%     32   0:32:55     144 
    171. Patricia Young            0:32:53   44.90%     65   0:43:58     252 
    172. Tim Kaufman               0:28:55   44.89%     43   0:31:12     121 
    173. Robin Smith               0:32:54   44.88%     41   0:34:00     165 
    174. Rene Becht                0:32:59   44.78%     47   0:35:45     184 
    175. Joe Hinkle                0:29:02   44.72%     37   0:30:01     106 
    176. Andrea Kresman            0:33:05   44.64%     34   0:33:13     152 
    177. Chris Mattice             0:29:09   44.53%     35   0:29:47     101 
    178. Justin Kotas              0:29:10   44.52%     31   0:29:19      93 
    179. John Wendelin             0:29:23   44.19%     52   0:33:54     163 
    180. Laura Tomsen              0:33:30   44.08%     39   0:34:14     170 
    181. Christine Au              0:33:37   43.93%     53   0:38:53     213 
    182. Marie Hannotte            0:33:53   43.58%     60   0:42:32     240 
    183. Dawn Jelen                0:34:01   43.40%     42   0:35:23     180 
    184. Bryce Hodson              0:30:02   43.24%     14   0:31:40     125 
    185. Thomas Zuch               0:30:06   43.12%     63   0:37:58     206 
    186. Tom Roman                 0:30:08   43.08%     16   0:30:45     115 
    187. Marcia Bertola            0:34:20   43.01%     59   0:42:35     243 
    188. Warren Hale               0:30:19   42.82%     46   0:33:26     157 
    189. James Mietlicki           0:30:21   42.78%     65   0:38:56     214 
    190. Katie Zale                0:34:32   42.76%     28   0:34:32     173 
    191. Laurie Seier              0:34:34   42.71%     58   0:42:22     235 
    192. Karen Graap               0:34:36   42.68%     58   0:42:24     236 
    193. Diane Moore               0:34:36   42.67%     34   0:34:45     177 
    194. Amy Amendola              0:34:38   42.63%     38   0:35:14     179 
    195. Mike Tasevski             0:30:32   42.51%     28   0:30:33     114 
    196. Lisa Loomis               0:34:45   42.50%     42   0:36:08     188 
    197. Carolyn Lee               0:34:52   42.35%     47   0:37:48     204 
    198. Romeo Fitzgerald          0:30:40   42.33%     13   0:33:07     149 
    199. Randall Feinen            0:30:40   42.33%     53   0:35:40     183 
    200. Teresa Ryan               0:34:55   42.29%     55   0:41:19     229 
    201. Nicole Phillips           0:34:59   42.21%     57   0:42:22     234 
    202. Debra Meier               0:35:01   42.16%     57   0:42:25     237 
    203. Brian Dunstan             0:30:49   42.13%     62   0:38:32     210 
    204. Chris Mathews             0:30:50   42.10%     43   0:33:16     154 
    205. Rach Irizarry-Sauer       0:35:16   41.87%     40   0:36:14     190 
    206. Vinnie Bevilacqua         0:31:04   41.80%     32   0:31:19     123 
    207. Jennifer McGuire          0:35:24   41.71%     27   0:35:24     181 
    208. Michael Rabb              0:31:12   41.62%     36   0:32:03     129 
    209. Brenden Finn              0:31:19   41.46%     39   0:32:50     138 
    210. Janet Byrne-Safier        0:35:42   41.36%     48   0:39:06     217 
    211. Eric Cicero               0:31:28   41.26%     16   0:32:06     130 
    212. Wendy Zuch                0:35:54   41.14%     61   0:45:37     257 
    213. Adam Bowman               0:31:36   41.08%     33   0:31:59     128 
    214. Yvonne Roman              0:36:04   40.95%     56   0:43:10     248 
    215. Kate Scibilia             0:36:11   40.81%     33   0:36:16     191 
    216. Deanna Scibilia           0:36:16   40.72%     30   0:36:16     192 
    217. Laura Mosher              0:36:36   40.34%     43   0:38:20     209 
    218. Laura Delaney             0:36:44   40.20%     37   0:37:13     199 
    219. Mary Flatau               0:36:59   39.92%     39   0:37:48     203 
    220. Janice Hetrick            0:37:04   39.84%     59   0:45:58     259 
    221. Rayann Wheeler            0:37:12   39.70%     44   0:39:15     219 
    222. Michele Chapman           0:37:18   39.59%     56   0:44:39     255 
    223. David Coia                0:33:06   39.23%     62   0:41:23     230 
    224. Margaret Hodson           0:37:46   39.11%     47   0:40:56     228 
    225. Amy Orlowski              0:37:49   39.05%     22   0:37:49     205 
    226. Philip Guillemette        0:33:16   39.02%     35   0:33:59     164 
    227. Lily Zent                 0:38:04   38.79%     12   0:42:30     239 
    228. Kristy Schaal             0:38:10   38.69%     28   0:38:10     208 
    229. David Cumbo               0:34:03   38.14%     50   0:38:41     211 
    230. Lindsay Wolfe             0:38:54   37.96%     57   0:47:07     260 
    231. Daniel Goodrich           0:34:14   37.92%     40   0:36:09     189 
    232. Elisa Brauza-Hughes       0:38:57   37.91%     36   0:39:19     220 
    233. Chris Book                0:34:20   37.81%     33   0:34:45     175 
    234. Josh Moore                0:34:20   37.81%     33   0:34:45     176 
    235. Brittany Sparks           0:39:04   37.80%     28   0:39:04     216 
    236. Meghan Affinito           0:39:20   37.53%     41   0:40:39     227 
    237. Ana Roman                 0:39:24   37.47%     13   0:43:00     245 
    238. Carrie Guba               0:39:29   37.40%     40   0:40:34     225 
    239. Bryon Sherriff            0:34:51   37.26%     39   0:36:32     194 
    240. Andrea Wrobel             0:39:55   37.00%     57   0:48:20     265 
    241. Barry Safier              0:35:12   36.89%     47   0:39:06     218 
    242. Kelley Richardson         0:40:06   36.83%     46   0:43:03     246 
    243. Mark Skurzewski           0:35:24   36.68%     27   0:35:24     182 
    244. Sarah Diliberto           0:40:30   36.45%     33   0:40:36     226 
    245. Natalie Zent              0:40:35   36.39%     43   0:42:30     238 
    246. Tom Asklar                0:35:52   36.19%     49   0:40:27     224 
    247. Sean Brayley              0:35:58   36.10%     47   0:39:57     223 
    248. Christal Riddle           0:41:17   35.77%     53   0:47:45     262 
    249. Tom Ryan                  0:36:27   35.62%     50   0:41:25     231 
    250. Cynthia Pacia             0:41:37   35.48%     42   0:43:17     249 
    251. Alexandra Rockwood        0:41:52   35.27%     24   0:41:52     233 
    252. Brandi Eustice            0:42:11   35.01%     36   0:42:35     241 
    253. Tigh Savage               0:37:07   34.98%     36   0:38:08     207 
    254. Maria Bertola             0:42:25   34.82%     34   0:42:35     242 
    255. Patricia McCalister       0:42:32   34.72%     51   0:48:07     264 
    256. Carol Lucas               0:42:44   34.56%     51   0:48:20     266 
    257. Jennifer Sparks           0:42:57   34.38%     41   0:44:23     254 
    258. Meghan Grant              0:43:04   34.29%     23   0:43:04     247 
    259. Stefany Critelli          0:43:08   34.23%     49   0:47:45     263 
    260. Morgan Cicero             0:43:48   33.71%     18   0:43:59     253 
    261. Kevin Czosek              0:38:55   33.36%     55   0:45:58     258 
    262. Gwendoly Malinowski       0:44:40   33.05%     31   0:44:41     256 
    263. Tom Pacia                 0:39:50   32.59%     44   0:43:17     250 
    264. Jennifer Seefeldt         0:46:15   31.93%     49   0:51:12     270 
    265. Matt Roman                0:40:46   31.84%     14   0:43:00     244 
    266. Kristina Tracz            0:46:23   31.84%     39   0:47:24     261 
    267. Alexander Cavagnaro       0:41:52   31.01%     25   0:41:52     232 
    268. Rosemary Bowman           0:43:00   30.20%     62   0:53:46     274 
    269. Audra Zirnheld            0:48:58   30.16%     45   0:52:06     273 
    270. Ashley Smith              0:50:35   29.19%     23   0:50:35     268 
    271. Edwin Hummel              0:44:58   28.87%     50   0:51:06     269 
    272. Janic Wojciechowski       0:52:05   28.35%     26   0:52:05     272 
    273. Maria Lowe                0:52:15   28.26%     45   0:55:36     276 
    274. Joanne Basta              0:52:34   28.09%     54   1:01:30     278 
    275. Kelly Goodrich            0:53:45   27.47%     39   0:54:56     275 
    276. Eammon Fitzgerald         0:47:54   27.11%     34   0:48:41     267 
    277. Jean Linn                 0:54:53   26.91%     37   0:55:36     277 
    278. Ed Josh Hummel            0:48:36   26.72%     14   0:51:15     271 

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com