Chili Challenge 5K

Buffalo, NY
February 28, 2016

Results Data Courtesy of:  Score This!!!
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups      Age Graded Overall
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    AGtime   AGpct  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pete Gratien            Tonawanda, NY          0:16:13  0:05:13     1/M25-29        1/M    0:16:13  79.54% 
    2. Gerard Llimos-Aubach    Buffalo, NY            0:16:35  0:05:20     1/M20-24        2/M    0:16:35  77.78% 
    3. Brian Stewart           Buffalo, NY            0:16:39  0:05:22     1/M30-34        3/M    0:16:37  77.67% 
    4. Connor Martin           Buffalo, NY            0:16:47  0:05:24     2/M25-29        4/M    0:16:47  76.86% 
    5. Zachary Tomasik         Orchard Park, NY       0:16:57  0:05:27     3/M25-29        5/M    0:16:57  76.10% 
    6. Jay List                Holland, NY            0:17:01  0:05:29     1/M35-39        6/M    0:16:19  79.04% 
    7. Kibrom Gebrehiwot       Buffalo, NY            0:17:24  0:05:36     2/M20-24        7/M    0:17:13  74.90% 
    8. Jesse Osiadlo           Buffalo, NY            0:17:43  0:05:42     2/M30-34        8/M    0:17:35  73.37% 
    9. Jeffrey Norton          Hamburg, NY            0:17:57  0:05:47     3/M30-34        9/M    0:17:52  72.23% 
   10. Steve Cooperdock        West Seneca, NY        0:17:59  0:05:47     1/M40-44       10/M    0:16:29  78.22% 
   11. Anthony Cinotti         Akron, NY              0:18:09  0:05:51     2/M40-44       11/M    0:16:46  76.95% 
   12. Ryan Burgess            Buffalo, NY            0:18:10  0:05:51     4/M30-34       12/M    0:17:53  72.20% 
   13. Nicholas Taboni         Tonawanda, NY          0:18:12  0:05:51     1/M15-19       13/M    0:17:09  75.27% 
   14. Bob Duggan              East Amherst, NY       0:18:22  0:05:55     4/M25-29       14/M    0:18:21  70.32% 
   15. Kevin Sheehan           Victor, NY             0:18:34  0:05:59     1/M50-54       15/M    0:15:43  82.04% 
   16. Don Seitz               Williamsville, NY      0:18:41  0:06:01     3/M20-24       16/M    0:18:41  69.04% 
   17. Andy Campana            Buffalo, NY            0:18:43  0:06:01     5/M25-29       17/M    0:18:42  69.01% 
   18. Sam Morgano             Orchard Park, NY       0:18:46  0:06:02     6/M25-29       18/M    0:18:46  68.73% 
   19. Zack Modzelewski        West Seneca, NY        0:18:56  0:06:06     2/M15-19       19/M    0:18:19  70.42% 
   20. Kim Vona                Angola, NY             0:18:57  0:06:06     1/F20-24        1/F    0:18:57  78.10% 
   21. Joe Seitz               Williamsville, NY      0:19:08  0:06:10     4/M20-24       20/M    0:19:08  67.42% 
   22. Jeff Green              Rochester, NY          0:19:11  0:06:10     5/M20-24       21/M    0:19:11  67.24% 
   23. Michael Kane            Hamburg, NY            0:19:27  0:06:16     1/M45-49       22/M    0:17:42  72.92% 
   24. Andrew Garrity          Williamsville, NY      0:19:28  0:06:16     3/M40-44       23/M    0:17:51  72.26% 
   25. Sam Legierski           Amherst, NY            0:19:29  0:06:16     1/M55-59       24/M    0:16:05  80.23% 
   26. Peter Thompson          Buffalo, NY            0:19:34  0:06:18     7/M25-29       25/M    0:19:34  65.92% 
   27. Frano Rados             Buffalo, NY            0:19:37  0:06:19     3/M15-19       26/M    0:18:11  70.94% 
   28. John Reiser             Orchard Park, NY       0:19:39  0:06:19     2/M45-49       27/M    0:17:20  74.46% 
   29. Valerie Malia-Martin    Buffalo, NY            0:19:41  0:06:20     1/F25-29        2/F    0:19:41  75.19% 
   30. Brendan Wenger          Orchard Park, NY       0:20:08  0:06:29     4/M15-19       28/M    0:18:39  69.12% 
   31. Caitlin Donohue         Buffalo, NY            0:20:13  0:06:30     2/F25-29        3/F    0:20:13  73.20% 
   32. Walter Potocki          Lockport, NY           0:20:16  0:06:31     2/M35-39       29/M    0:19:50  65.04% 
   33. Joseph Salamon          Buffalo, NY            0:20:18  0:06:32     3/M35-39       30/M    0:19:52  64.94% 
   34. Joseph Modica           Buffalo, NY            0:20:19  0:06:32     6/M20-24       31/M    0:20:19  63.49% 
   35. David Wegman            Kenmore, NY            0:20:47  0:06:41     3/M45-49       32/M    0:18:28  69.84% 
   36. Thomas Williams         Cheektowaga, NY        0:20:53  0:06:43     8/M25-29       33/M    0:20:52  61.85% 
   37. Katelyn Heller          Buffalo, NY            0:20:54  0:06:44     3/F25-29        4/F    0:20:54  70.81% 
   38. Wendy Guyker            Snyder, NY             0:20:58  0:06:45     1/F35-39        5/F    0:20:40  71.62% 
   39. Michael Militello       Buffalo, NY            0:21:02  0:06:46     9/M25-29       34/M    0:21:01  61.41% 
   40. Maureen Callahan        Orchard Park, NY       0:21:10  0:06:49     1/F45-49        6/F    0:19:25  76.22% 
   41. Matthew Parham          Buffalo, NY            0:21:13  0:06:50     4/M35-39       35/M    0:20:12  63.86% 
   42. Peter Seitz             Buffalo, NY            0:21:19  0:06:52     2/M50-54       36/M    0:18:03  71.46% 
   43. Thomas Slon             New York, NY           0:21:22  0:06:53     2/M55-59       37/M    0:17:29  73.79% 
   44. Tim Rizzo               West Seneca, NY        0:21:30  0:06:55     4/M40-44       38/M    0:20:19  63.48% 
   45. Tim Marren              Tonawanda, NY          0:21:37  0:06:57     5/M30-34       39/M    0:21:16  60.67% 
   46. Tim Wenger              Orchard Park, NY       0:21:42  0:06:59     3/M50-54       40/M    0:18:50  68.50% 
   47. Jaclyn Kiera            West Seneca, NY        0:21:46  0:07:00     1/F30-34        7/F    0:21:43  68.14% 
   48. David Kozlowski         Cheektowaga, NY        0:21:46  0:07:00     5/M35-39       41/M    0:20:43  62.25% 
   49. Kevin Bosiacki          Hamburg, NY            0:21:47  0:07:01     5/M40-44       42/M    0:19:58  64.57% 
   50. David Bradehaw          Buffalo, NY            0:21:48  0:07:01     5/M15-19       43/M    0:20:12  63.83% 
   51. Jim Knab                Buffalo, NY            0:21:51  0:07:02     3/M55-59       44/M    0:17:53  72.15% 
   52. Don Seitz               Williamsville, NY      0:21:57  0:07:04     4/M55-59       45/M    0:18:16  70.61% 
   53. Laura Rekkerth          Scottsville, NY        0:21:58  0:07:04     4/F25-29        8/F    0:21:58  67.37% 
   54. Tony Gingello           Rochester, NY          0:22:00  0:07:05     1/M65-69       46/M    0:16:27  78.40% 
   55. John Paul Kenney        Williamsville, NY      0:22:04  0:07:06     6/M15-19       47/M    0:21:20  60.42% 
   56. Laura Barnes            Buffalo, NY            0:22:04  0:07:06     2/F20-24        9/F    0:22:04  67.06% 
   57. Matthew Deinhart        Buffalo, NY            0:22:08  0:07:07     7/M20-24       48/M    0:22:08  58.28% 
   58. Mark Morgan             Hamburg, NY            0:22:08  0:07:07     1/M60-64       49/M    0:17:39  73.11% 
   59. Matthew Mandiak         Williamsville, NY      0:22:13  0:07:09     6/M35-39       50/M    0:21:45  59.33% 
   60. Andrew Pietka           Amherst, NY            0:22:14  0:07:09    10/M25-29       51/M    0:22:14  58.02% 
   61. Christian Rottner       East Amherst, NY       0:22:17  0:07:10     7/M15-19       52/M    0:20:59  61.48% 
   62. Joel Rozler             Buffalo, NY            0:22:18  0:07:11     7/M35-39       53/M    0:21:42  59.49% 
   63. Jim Kropelin            Amherst, NY            0:22:18  0:07:11     4/M45-49       54/M    0:19:59  64.57% 
   64. Peter Costanzo          Williamsville, NY      0:22:19  0:07:11     5/M55-59       55/M    0:18:44  68.85% 
   65. Steve Dimitroff         Clarence, NY           0:22:19  0:07:11     6/M40-44       56/M    0:20:47  62.06% 
   66. Stefano Scarpa          East Aurora, NY        0:22:22  0:07:12     4/M50-54       57/M    0:18:56  68.10% 
   67. Jeff Knab               Buffalo, NY            0:22:23  0:07:12    11/M25-29       58/M    0:22:22  57.70% 
   68. Danielle Rizzo          East Aurora, NY        0:22:25  0:07:13     2/F35-39       10/F    0:22:06  66.98% 
   69. Harry O'Hara            Fredonia, NY           0:22:26  0:07:13     2/M65-69       59/M    0:16:56  76.15% 
   70. Joseph Zito             Cheektowaga, NY        0:22:26  0:07:13     7/M40-44       60/M    0:21:03  61.29% 
   71. Lindsay McKenrick       Buffalo, NY            0:22:27  0:07:14     2/F30-34       11/F    0:22:26  65.99% 
   72. Lisa Ferraro            Getzville, NY          0:22:28  0:07:14     3/F35-39       12/F    0:21:49  67.80% 
   73. Mark Veronica           Tonawanda, NY          0:22:32  0:07:15     5/M45-49       61/M    0:19:52  64.94% 
   74. Fred Luongo             Buffalo, NY            0:22:33  0:07:15     2/M60-64       62/M    0:17:49  72.35% 
   75. Peter Martin            Buffalo, NY            0:22:34  0:07:16     6/M30-34       63/M    0:22:12  58.12% 
   76. Thomas Orrange          Glenwood, NY           0:22:39  0:07:17     8/M40-44       64/M    0:20:46  62.10% 
   77. Thomas Moriatary        Buffalo, NY            0:22:53  0:07:22     7/M30-34       65/M    0:22:31  57.31% 
   78. Lucas Kandefer          Buffalo, NY            0:22:59  0:07:24     8/M35-39       66/M    0:22:22  57.72% 
   79. Michael T Williams, Jr. West Seneca, NY        0:23:02  0:07:25     6/M45-49       67/M    0:20:28  63.02% 
   80. John Noe                Tonawanda, NY          0:23:09  0:07:27     6/M55-59       68/M    0:18:47  68.68% 
   81. Theresa Caber           Hamburg, NY            0:23:10  0:07:27     3/F30-34       13/F    0:23:06  64.02% 
   82. Holden Wozniak          Orchard Park, NY       0:23:13  0:07:28     1/M0-14        69/M    0:20:39  62.45% 
   83. Andrew Lange            Town Of Tonawanda, NY  0:23:20  0:07:31     7/M45-49       70/M    0:20:54  61.71% 
   84. John Flickinger         Orchard Park, NY       0:23:23  0:07:32     8/M45-49       71/M    0:20:37  62.58% 
   85. Alex Hamberger          Buffalo, NY            0:23:33  0:07:35    12/M25-29       72/M    0:23:32  54.84% 
   86. Mark Fitzgerald         Fredonia, NY           0:23:33  0:07:35     7/M55-59       73/M    0:19:46  65.25% 
   87. David Napora            West Seneca, NY        0:23:37  0:07:36     8/M55-59       74/M    0:19:50  65.06% 
   88. Sarah Wegman            Kenmore, NY            0:23:38  0:07:36     1/F15-19       14/F    0:22:34  65.58% 
   89. Melanie Stein           Buffalo, NY            0:23:39  0:07:37     5/F25-29       15/F    0:23:39  62.57% 
   90. Sherry Czechowski       West Seneca, NY        0:23:44  0:07:38     4/F30-34       16/F    0:23:34  62.78% 
   91. Rebecca Decker          Kenmore, NY            0:23:47  0:07:39     6/F25-29       17/F    0:23:47  62.22% 
   92. Ryan Falk               Lancaster, NY          0:23:47  0:07:39     8/M15-19       75/M    0:22:02  58.51% 
   93. Andrew Boccio           Amherst, NY            0:23:51  0:07:41     8/M20-24       76/M    0:23:36  54.64% 
   94. Brigid Christ           East Amherst, NY       0:23:51  0:07:41     1/F0-14        18/F    0:21:41  68.27% 
   95. Erin Hart               Buffalo, NY            0:23:52  0:07:41     5/F30-34       19/F    0:23:52  62.01% 
   96. Bobby McHenry           Tonawanda, NY          0:23:53  0:07:41     9/M20-24       77/M    0:23:53  54.01% 
   97. Lloyd Kitzmiller        Buffalo, NY            0:23:55  0:07:42     9/M55-59       78/M    0:19:34  65.92% 
   98. Ann Marie Gannon        Hamburg, NY            0:23:57  0:07:43     1/F50-54       20/F    0:20:10  73.41% 
   99. Salvatore Gandolfo      Buffalo, NY            0:24:01  0:07:44     8/M30-34       79/M    0:23:57  53.85% 
  100. Nancy Legierski         Amherst, NY            0:24:04  0:07:45     1/F55-59       21/F    0:19:44  75.00% 
  101. Colin Pratt             Kenmore, NY            0:24:05  0:07:45     9/M30-34       80/M    0:24:01  53.70% 
  102. Jimmy Kropelin          Amherst, NY            0:24:06  0:07:45     9/M15-19       81/M    0:23:18  55.32% 
  103. Bill Lewis              Buffalo, NY            0:24:09  0:07:46    13/M25-29       82/M    0:24:09  53.41% 
  104. Heather Burger          Buffalo, NY            0:24:10  0:07:47     4/F35-39       22/F    0:23:50  62.13% 
  105. Kevin Heffernan         Buffalo, NY            0:24:11  0:07:47    14/M25-29       83/M    0:24:10  53.41% 
  106. Erin Kane               Hamburg, NY            0:24:14  0:07:48     2/F15-19       23/F    0:23:43  62.37% 
  107. Lisa Geary              Buffalo, NY            0:24:18  0:07:49     7/F25-29       24/F    0:24:18  60.90% 
  108. Nathan Geary            Buffalo, NY            0:24:20  0:07:50    15/M25-29       84/M    0:24:20  53.01% 
  109. Nelson Locher           Buffalo, NY            0:24:22  0:07:51    10/M30-34       85/M    0:23:59  53.83% 
  110. Andrew Minkel           Buffalo, NY            0:24:22  0:07:51    16/M25-29       86/M    0:24:21  53.00% 
  111. Rachel Kranitz McPhee   Buffalo, NY            0:24:27  0:07:52     1/F40-44       25/F    0:23:05  64.14% 
  112. Timm Otterson           Buffalo, NY            0:24:29  0:07:53     9/M45-49       87/M    0:21:46  59.29% 
  113. Maryjo Tomasik          Orchard Park, NY       0:24:30  0:07:53     2/F55-59       26/F    0:20:06  73.67% 
  114. Daniel Augustyniak      ,                      0:24:32  0:07:54     9/M40-44       88/M    0:23:11  55.63% 
  115. Jared Lemankiewicz      Amherst, NY            0:24:35  0:07:55    11/M30-34       89/M    0:24:31  52.61% 
  116. Timothy Curtiss         Bowmansville, NY       0:24:37  0:07:55     9/M35-39       90/M    0:23:26  55.04% 
  117. George Pietka           Amherst, NY            0:24:39  0:07:56    10/M55-59       91/M    0:20:00  64.50% 
  118. Eva Scarpa              East Aurora, NY        0:24:40  0:07:56     3/F15-19       27/F    0:23:33  62.83% 
  119. Cameron More            ,                      0:24:42  0:07:57    10/M15-19       92/M    0:23:35  54.65% 
  120. Deborah Wiltrout        Buffalo, NY            0:24:42  0:07:57     1/F60-64       28/F    0:18:55  78.27% 
  121. Brittany Sisson         Buffalo, NY            0:24:44  0:07:58     8/F25-29       29/F    0:24:44  59.83% 
  122. Jason Hager             Cheektowaga, NY        0:24:45  0:07:58    11/M55-59       93/M    0:20:36  62.62% 
  123. Tom Meka                Angola, NY             0:24:46  0:07:58     3/M60-64       94/M    0:19:13  67.09% 
  124. Patty Lyons             East Aurora, NY        0:24:48  0:07:59     2/F60-64       30/F    0:17:54  82.66% 
  125. Magen Maloy             Boston, NY             0:24:50  0:08:00     9/F25-29       31/F    0:24:50  59.59% 
  126. Stacy Grinsfelder       East Aurora, NY        0:24:54  0:08:01     2/F40-44       32/F    0:23:30  62.98% 
  127. Debra Vertoske          Lancaster, NY          0:24:56  0:08:02     5/F35-39       33/F    0:24:13  61.09% 
  128. Michael T Williams, Sr. West Valley, NY        0:24:57  0:08:02     1/M75-79       95/M    0:16:59  75.95% 
  129. Jamie Adams             Buffalo, NY            0:24:57  0:08:02     6/F35-39       34/F    0:24:42  59.91% 
  130. Mark Wright, Jr.        Buffalo, NY            0:24:58  0:08:02    10/M35-39       96/M    0:23:57  53.87% 
  131. Brian Speers            Buffalo, NY            0:25:03  0:08:04    17/M25-29       97/M    0:25:03  51.49% 
  132. Kathy Reynolds          Amherst, NY            0:25:03  0:08:04     2/F45-49       35/F    0:22:43  65.13% 
  133. Carol Flaherty          East Aurora, NY        0:25:05  0:08:04     2/F50-54       36/F    0:21:07  70.09% 
  134. Maggie Parke            Buffalo, NY            0:25:07  0:08:05     4/F15-19       37/F    0:24:17  60.91% 
  135. Sarah Warner            Buffalo, NY            0:25:09  0:08:06     3/F20-24       38/F    0:25:09  58.84% 
  136. Doug Miller             Buffalo, NY            0:25:09  0:08:06    10/M45-49       98/M    0:22:32  57.25% 
  137. Angel Rivera            Buffalo, NY            0:25:10  0:08:06    11/M45-49       99/M    0:22:43  56.75% 
  138. Jonathan Jasinski       Buffalo, NY            0:25:10  0:08:06    18/M25-29      100/M    0:25:10  51.25% 
  139. David Pfaff             Kenmore, NY            0:25:12  0:08:07    11/M15-19      101/M    0:23:44  54.36% 
  140. Amy Inglet              Lancaster, NY          0:25:19  0:08:09     3/F40-44       39/F    0:23:41  62.47% 
  141. Alexandra Taffany       Buffalo, NY            0:25:22  0:08:10    10/F25-29       40/F    0:25:22  58.34% 
  142. Morgan Blair            Buffalo, NY            0:25:26  0:08:11    11/F25-29       41/F    0:25:26  58.19% 
  143. Paige Gutowski          Amherst, NY            0:25:33  0:08:13     4/F20-24       42/F    0:25:33  57.92% 
  144. Mike Beato              Getzvile, NY           0:25:33  0:08:13     4/M60-64      102/M    0:20:33  62.75% 
  145. Jennifer Justice        Hamburg, NY            0:25:36  0:08:14    12/F25-29       43/F    0:25:36  57.81% 
  146. Jimmy Mao               Buffalo, NY            0:25:39  0:08:15     2/M0-14       103/M    0:23:19  55.29% 
  147. Chris Stuff             Williamsville, NY      0:25:40  0:08:16    11/M35-39      104/M    0:24:58  51.68% 
  148. David Pokigo            Lancaster, NY          0:25:42  0:08:16    10/M40-44      105/M    0:23:56  53.89% 
  149. Jason Hurley            Buffalo, NY            0:25:43  0:08:17    19/M25-29      106/M    0:25:43  50.16% 
  150. Kelly O'Connor          East Aurora, NY        0:25:43  0:08:17     3/F45-49       44/F    0:23:35  62.73% 
  151. Kevin Weigel            Buffalo, NY            0:25:47  0:08:18    11/M40-44      107/M    0:24:11  53.32% 
  152. David Cady              Buffalo, NY            0:25:48  0:08:18     1/M70-74      108/M    0:18:53  68.34% 
  153. Patrick Overdorf        Buffalo, NY            0:25:48  0:08:18    12/M30-34      109/M    0:25:30  50.58% 
  154. April Depriest          West Seneca, NY        0:25:50  0:08:19     7/F35-39       45/F    0:25:28  58.12% 
  155. Katie Lacourt           Amherst, NY            0:25:53  0:08:20     5/F20-24       46/F    0:25:53  57.17% 
  156. Patrick Lewis           Buffalo, NY            0:25:53  0:08:20    13/M30-34      110/M    0:25:49  49.96% 
  157. Chuck Reiser            Buffalo, NY            0:25:53  0:08:20     5/M50-54      111/M    0:22:06  58.40% 
  158. Ashley Wiedenmann       Elma, NY               0:25:57  0:08:21     6/F20-24       47/F    0:25:57  57.03% 
  159. Charles Kocher          Lancaster, NY          0:25:58  0:08:21     5/M60-64      112/M    0:20:31  62.83% 
  160. Anne Meegan             Tonawanda, NY          0:25:58  0:08:21     4/F45-49       48/F    0:23:17  63.60% 
  161. Chris Tirado            Amherst, NY            0:25:58  0:08:21    12/M35-39      113/M    0:25:25  50.77% 
  162. Andrew Dipasquale       Buffalo, NY            0:25:59  0:08:22    12/M40-44      114/M    0:24:01  53.75% 
  163. Larry Mruk              Elma, NY               0:26:00  0:08:22     3/M65-69      115/M    0:19:38  65.70% 
  164. Caitlin McCarthy        Buffalo, NY            0:26:03  0:08:23    13/F25-29       49/F    0:26:03  56.81% 
  165. Walter Ludwig           East Amherst, NY       0:26:04  0:08:23    12/M55-59      116/M    0:21:31  59.97% 
  166. Richard Schroeder       Westfield, NY          0:26:07  0:08:24    12/M45-49      117/M    0:23:13  55.58% 
  167. Lindsay Young           Buffalo, NY            0:26:08  0:08:25     8/F35-39       50/F    0:25:39  57.71% 
  168. Elizabeth Van Nortwick  Buffalo, NY            0:26:11  0:08:26    14/F25-29       51/F    0:26:11  56.52% 
  169. Ed Mills                Buffalo, NY            0:26:12  0:08:26    13/M55-59      118/M    0:22:00  58.65% 
  170. Michael Letterer        N. Syracuse, NY        0:26:16  0:08:27    13/M35-39      119/M    0:25:12  51.20% 
  171. Susan Yu                Williamsville, NY      0:26:21  0:08:29     5/F15-19       52/F    0:26:04  56.79% 
  172. Ashley Maison-Forgach   Amherst, NY            0:26:22  0:08:29     6/F30-34       53/F    0:26:22  56.13% 
  173. Nandor Forgach          Buffalo, NY            0:26:22  0:08:29    14/M30-34      120/M    0:26:10  49.30% 
  174. Eric Graber             Kenmore, NY            0:26:24  0:08:30     6/M50-54      121/M    0:22:21  57.70% 
  175. Anthony San Giacomo     Lewiston, NY           0:26:25  0:08:30     7/M50-54      122/M    0:22:55  56.27% 
  176. Jeff Pappalardo         Orchard Park, NY       0:26:25  0:08:30    14/M55-59      123/M    0:22:11  58.17% 
  177. Jim Garland             Buffalo, NY            0:26:25  0:08:30     8/M50-54      124/M    0:22:55  56.27% 
  178. Mark Deinhart           Buffalo, NY            0:26:27  0:08:31     9/M50-54      125/M    0:22:23  57.59% 
  179. Joe Rutowski            Williamsville, NY      0:26:28  0:08:31    10/M50-54      126/M    0:22:24  57.55% 
  180. Moira Giammaresi        Buffalo, NY            0:26:29  0:08:31    15/F25-29       54/F    0:26:29  55.88% 
  181. Sean McPhee             Snyder, NY             0:26:31  0:08:32    14/M35-39      127/M    0:25:26  50.72% 
  182. Colleen Sullivan        Cheektowaga, NY        0:26:32  0:08:32     9/F35-39       55/F    0:26:16  56.34% 
  183. John Paul Flickinger    Orchard Park, NY       0:26:34  0:08:33     3/M0-14       128/M    0:20:57  61.54% 
  184. Rick Deren              Lackawanna, NY         0:26:36  0:08:34    15/M35-39      129/M    0:26:02  49.56% 
  185. Joseph Cena             Lockport, NY           0:26:38  0:08:34    15/M30-34      130/M    0:26:20  48.99% 
  186. Paul Ensminger          Amherst, NY            0:26:40  0:08:35     4/M65-69      131/M    0:20:31  62.87% 
  187. Ryan Crawford           Orchard Park, NY       0:26:40  0:08:35    16/M35-39      132/M    0:26:06  49.43% 
  188. Justin Slate            Kenmore, NY            0:26:41  0:08:35    12/M15-19      133/M    0:25:08  51.34% 
  189. Gerald Krayenvenger     Buffalo, NY            0:26:42  0:08:36    15/M55-59      134/M    0:22:14  58.05% 
  190. Alicia Reiman           Falconer, NY           0:26:43  0:08:36    16/F25-29       56/F    0:26:43  55.39% 
  191. Kevin McGowan           Rochester, NY          0:26:44  0:08:36    13/M40-44      135/M    0:25:05  51.43% 
  192. Siobhan Davis           ,                      0:26:50  0:08:38     3/F55-59       57/F    0:21:43  68.13% 
  193. Matthew Roll            Pendleton, NY          0:26:54  0:08:39    17/M35-39      136/M    0:26:10  49.31% 
  194. Alexander Emmerson      Buffalo, NY            0:26:56  0:08:40    16/M30-34      137/M    0:26:43  48.26% 
  195. John Nasca              Williamsville, NY      0:26:59  0:08:41    11/M50-54      138/M    0:22:50  56.45% 
  196. Patrick O'Brien         Lancaster, NY          0:27:00  0:08:41    12/M50-54      139/M    0:23:14  55.49% 
  197. Jerome Tarpy            Lancaster, NY          0:27:03  0:08:42    14/M40-44      140/M    0:24:48  52.00% 
  198. Shelley Kimelberg       Williamsville, NY      0:27:08  0:08:44     4/F40-44       58/F    0:25:37  57.80% 
  199. Tony Gutowski           Amherst, NY            0:27:10  0:08:45    16/M55-59      141/M    0:22:02  58.52% 
  200. Ryan Henesey            Buffalo, NY            0:27:11  0:08:45    17/M30-34      142/M    0:27:03  47.70% 
  201. Kyle Cramer             Buffalo, NY            0:27:13  0:08:46    10/M20-24      143/M    0:27:07  47.58% 
  202. Anthony Taboni          Tonawanda, NY          0:27:15  0:08:46    13/M15-19      144/M    0:26:21  48.92% 
  203. Jon Jager               North Tonawanda, NY    0:27:16  0:08:47    11/M20-24      145/M    0:27:15  47.31% 
  204. Diane Warner            West Seneca, NY        0:27:17  0:08:47     4/F55-59       59/F    0:21:11  69.82% 
  205. Gary Palumbo            Williamsville, NY      0:27:19  0:08:48    17/M55-59      146/M    0:22:21  57.71% 
  206. Brendan Heavey          Buffalo, NY            0:27:21  0:08:48    18/M35-39      147/M    0:26:37  48.50% 
  207. James Kern              Buffalo, NY            0:27:22  0:08:49    13/M50-54      148/M    0:23:45  54.32% 
  208. Daniel Piotrowski       Lackawanna, NY         0:27:23  0:08:49    18/M55-59      149/M    0:22:48  56.60% 
  209. Jane Buck               Buffalo, NY            0:27:24  0:08:49     5/F55-59       60/F    0:22:28  65.87% 
  210. Kevin Kumor             West Seneca, NY        0:27:27  0:08:50     6/M60-64      150/M    0:21:53  58.95% 
  211. Melissa Hudecki         Buffalo, NY            0:27:30  0:08:51     5/F40-44       61/F    0:26:33  55.75% 
  212. Matt Low                Buffalo, NY            0:27:31  0:08:51    19/M35-39      151/M    0:26:24  48.87% 
  213. Erin Willis             Hamburg, NY            0:27:32  0:08:52    17/F25-29       62/F    0:27:32  53.75% 
  214. Jamie Rotella           Hamburg, NY            0:27:36  0:08:53     7/F30-34       63/F    0:27:32  53.74% 
  215. Andrew Spero            Amherst, NY            0:27:38  0:08:54     4/M0-14       152/M    0:25:07  51.32% 
  216. Mike Slate              Kenmore, NY            0:27:39  0:08:54    13/M45-49      153/M    0:24:35  52.50% 
  217. Lillian Cullen          Orchard Park, NY       0:27:44  0:08:56     5/F45-49       64/F    0:24:34  60.27% 
  218. Krista James-Martin     Buffalo, NY            0:27:44  0:08:56     6/F15-19       65/F    0:26:49  55.16% 
  219. Timothy Weigel          Buffalo, NY            0:27:47  0:08:57    20/M35-39      154/M    0:26:51  48.05% 
  220. Monica Reiser           Orchard Park, NY       0:27:51  0:08:58     7/F20-24       66/F    0:27:50  53.14% 
  221. Mark Vaughan            Orchard Park, NY       0:27:52  0:08:58    19/M55-59      155/M    0:23:00  56.10% 
  222. Mark Migliore           Williamsville, NY      0:27:53  0:08:58    14/M50-54      156/M    0:24:00  53.73% 
  223. Chris Resetarits        Alden, NY              0:27:55  0:08:59    18/M30-34      157/M    0:27:28  46.98% 
  224. Fran Warthling          Blasdell, NY           0:27:56  0:08:59    14/M45-49      158/M    0:24:38  52.38% 
  225. Jim Sutton              Grand Island, NY       0:28:05  0:09:02    15/M50-54      159/M    0:23:46  54.24% 
  226. Matthew Plizga          Buffalo, NY            0:28:06  0:09:03    21/M35-39      160/M    0:27:09  47.50% 
  227. Michael Pietka          Amherst, NY            0:28:24  0:09:08    12/M20-24      161/M    0:28:24  45.42% 
  228. Richard Marko           Amherst, NY            0:28:25  0:09:09    19/M30-34      162/M    0:27:58  46.15% 
  229. Kevin Gannon            Hamburg, NY            0:28:25  0:09:09    20/M55-59      163/M    0:23:39  54.54% 
  230. Luke Brydges            Amherst, NY            0:28:32  0:09:11     5/M0-14       164/M    0:24:45  52.10% 
  231. Hawk Pereyma            Buffalo, NY            0:28:37  0:09:13     7/M60-64      165/M    0:22:25  57.54% 
  232. Robert Wagner           Tonawanda, NY          0:28:37  0:09:13    20/M25-29      166/M    0:28:37  45.07% 
  233. Toby Frederick          Grand Island, NY       0:28:39  0:09:13    15/M45-49      167/M    0:26:04  49.50% 
  234. Robert Grimaldi         Derby, NY              0:28:44  0:09:15    21/M25-29      168/M    0:28:44  44.89% 
  235. Patrick Parks           Lancaster, NY          0:28:45  0:09:15    22/M35-39      169/M    0:28:08  45.85% 
  236. Lydia Deinhart          Buffalo, NY            0:28:45  0:09:15     8/F20-24       67/F    0:28:44  51.47% 
  237. Steve McCarville        Orchard Park, NY       0:28:46  0:09:16    16/M50-54      170/M    0:24:21  52.95% 
  238. Nicholas Rine           Buffalo, NY            0:28:48  0:09:16    14/M15-19      171/M    0:27:30  46.87% 
  239. Brendan Orrange         North Collins, NY      0:28:49  0:09:17    23/M35-39      172/M    0:28:12  45.74% 
  240. William Kennelly        Buffalo, NY            0:28:49  0:09:17    16/M45-49      173/M    0:25:37  50.37% 
  241. Kevin Hassett           Buffalo, NY            0:28:49  0:09:17    24/M35-39      174/M    0:27:38  46.67% 
  242. Kimberly Valenti        Hamburg, NY            0:28:55  0:09:18    10/F35-39       68/F    0:28:05  52.68% 
  243. Kevin Edward            Cheektowaga, NY        0:28:55  0:09:18    17/M45-49      175/M    0:25:30  50.60% 
  244. Jacob Applegate         Grand Island, NY       0:28:58  0:09:19    15/M15-19      176/M    0:27:40  46.60% 
  245. Suzy Martin             Buffalo, NY            0:28:59  0:09:20     6/F45-49       69/F    0:26:35  55.66% 
  246. Edward Bates            Hamburg, NY            0:28:59  0:09:20    17/M50-54      177/M    0:24:32  52.55% 
  247. Jen Galdys              West Henrietta, NY     0:28:59  0:09:20     6/F40-44       70/F    0:27:35  53.65% 
  248. Kenneth Czosek          Lancaster, NY          0:29:01  0:09:20     8/M60-64      178/M    0:23:08  55.77% 
  249. Cheryl Camillo          Hamubug, NY            0:29:02  0:09:21     6/F55-59       71/F    0:22:52  64.75% 
  250. Eileen Lippert          Grand Island, NY       0:29:03  0:09:21     3/F50-54       72/F    0:25:25  58.23% 
  251. Elisabeth Mercer        Buffalo, NY            0:29:15  0:09:25     8/F30-34       73/F    0:29:07  50.82% 
  252. Jocelyne Arnott         Buffalo, NY            0:29:18  0:09:26    11/F35-39       74/F    0:28:37  51.70% 
  253. Michael Pizzuto         Buffalo, NY            0:29:20  0:09:26    21/M55-59      179/M    0:24:38  52.38% 
  254. Alana Reynolds          Amherst, NY            0:29:22  0:09:27     2/F0-14        75/F    0:27:13  54.37% 
  255. John McGowan            Buffalo, NY            0:29:25  0:09:28    25/M35-39      180/M    0:28:13  45.72% 
  256. Mary Kay Falk           Lancaster, NY          0:29:26  0:09:28     7/F45-49       76/F    0:27:16  54.24% 
  257. Peter Somerville Iii    Tonawanda, NY          0:29:32  0:09:30    22/M25-29      181/M    0:29:30  43.73% 
  258. Joe Van Slycke          Angola, NY             0:29:34  0:09:31    26/M35-39      182/M    0:28:46  44.87% 
  259. Aidan Van Slycke        Angola, NY             0:29:35  0:09:31     6/M0-14       183/M    0:26:54  47.94% 
  260. Jackie Goergen          Williamsville, NY      0:29:38  0:09:32     8/F45-49       77/F    0:26:15  56.41% 
  261. Genevieve Goergen       Cleveland Heights, OH  0:29:38  0:09:32     9/F20-24       78/F    0:29:38  49.94% 
  262. Elliot Walsh            Lockport, NY           0:29:38  0:09:32    16/M15-19      184/M    0:27:27  46.96% 
  263. Alfred Dittenhauser     Depew, NY              0:29:39  0:09:33     2/M70-74      185/M    0:21:09  60.98% 
  264. Lawrence Graner         Williamsville, NY      0:29:40  0:09:33    18/M45-49      186/M    0:26:09  49.32% 
  265. Janet Curry             North Tonawanda, NY    0:29:41  0:09:33     7/F55-59       79/F    0:23:23  63.33% 
  266. Paula Carver            Buffalo, NY            0:29:41  0:09:33     8/F55-59       80/F    0:24:21  60.80% 
  267. Mary Claire Clark       Cheektowaga, NY        0:29:42  0:09:34     9/F30-34       81/F    0:29:29  50.16% 
  268. Amy Fiaschetti          Cheektowaga, NY        0:29:42  0:09:34    10/F30-34       82/F    0:29:29  50.16% 
  269. Freddy Smith            Wantagh, NY            0:29:42  0:09:34     9/M60-64      187/M    0:23:28  54.93% 
  270. Eamonn Dwyer            Buffalo, NY            0:29:42  0:09:34     7/M0-14       188/M    0:26:25  48.82% 
  271. Ben Dwyer               Buffalo, NY            0:29:42  0:09:34    19/M45-49      189/M    0:26:11  49.27% 
  272. Erika Stuff             Williamsville, NY      0:29:43  0:09:34    11/F30-34       83/F    0:29:42  49.80% 
  273. Michael Krayenvenger    Buffalo, NY            0:29:47  0:09:35    22/M55-59      190/M    0:24:35  52.49% 
  274. John Barone             Angola, NY             0:29:49  0:09:36    10/M60-64      191/M    0:23:59  53.77% 
  275. Matthew Jonas           Clarence, NY           0:29:51  0:09:36    17/M15-19      192/M    0:28:07  45.89% 
  276. Andrew Sauer            Buffalo, NY            0:29:55  0:09:38    23/M55-59      193/M    0:24:29  52.70% 
  277. Adam Papero             Depew, NY              0:29:55  0:09:38    13/M20-24      194/M    0:29:54  43.11% 
  278. Brandon Lehner          Tonawanda, NY          0:29:56  0:09:38    18/M15-19      195/M    0:28:12  45.76% 
  279. Waverly Wobschall       Williamsville, NY      0:29:57  0:09:38     3/F0-14        84/F    0:26:38  55.53% 
  280. Erin Wiedemann          Elma, NY               0:30:00  0:09:39    10/F20-24       85/F    0:30:00  49.33% 
  281. Patrick Kenney          North Tonawanda, NY    0:30:03  0:09:40    14/M20-24      196/M    0:30:03  42.92% 
  282. Jennifer Sowers         Getzville, NY          0:30:03  0:09:40    18/F25-29       86/F    0:30:03  49.25% 
  283. Jacob Kamholz           Getzville, NY          0:30:04  0:09:41    23/M25-29      197/M    0:30:04  42.90% 
  284. Robert Zak              Buffalo, NY            0:30:09  0:09:42    24/M55-59      198/M    0:24:40  52.29% 
  285. Mark Jowett             Buffalo, NY            0:30:10  0:09:43    27/M35-39      199/M    0:29:09  44.25% 
  286. Elizabeth Reilly        Lancaster, NY          0:30:12  0:09:43     4/F50-54       87/F    0:25:45  57.45% 
  287. Shannon Rosati          Hamburg, NY            0:30:15  0:09:44    24/M25-29      200/M    0:30:13  42.69% 
  288. Stacey Curry            Derby, NY              0:30:18  0:09:45     3/F60-64       88/F    0:22:32  65.67% 
  289. Augie Taboni            Kenmore, NY            0:30:18  0:09:45    18/M50-54      201/M    0:26:17  49.06% 
  290. Ken Geary               Lancaster, NY          0:30:18  0:09:45    19/M50-54      202/M    0:26:17  49.06% 
  291. Theresa Smith           Buffalo, NY            0:30:20  0:09:46     9/F45-49       89/F    0:27:31  53.79% 
  292. Clare Rados             Buffalo, NY            0:30:23  0:09:47     4/F0-14        90/F    0:27:01  54.74% 
  293. Kurt Herrmann           Cheektowaga, NY        0:30:27  0:09:48    20/M45-49      203/M    0:27:29  46.90% 
  294. Robert Hornberger Iii   Hamburg, NY            0:30:29  0:09:49    15/M20-24      204/M    0:30:28  42.31% 
  295. Joseph Kabacinski       Buffalo, NY            0:30:32  0:09:50    11/M60-64      205/M    0:24:33  52.51% 
  296. Christopher Mineo       Buffalo, NY            0:30:32  0:09:50    16/M20-24      206/M    0:30:31  42.24% 
  297. Melissa Tomaski         Amherst, NY            0:30:32  0:09:50    12/F35-39       91/F    0:30:13  48.96% 
  298. Mickalene Cross         Forestville, NY        0:30:33  0:09:50     7/F40-44       92/F    0:29:29  50.19% 
  299. Leslie Sanford          Buffalo, NY            0:30:35  0:09:51    10/F45-49       93/F    0:27:05  54.65% 
  300. Eric Schroeder          Buffalo, NY            0:30:38  0:09:52    25/M25-29      207/M    0:30:38  42.11% 
  301. Maria Jose Flickinger   Orchard Park, NY       0:30:38  0:09:52     5/F0-14        94/F    0:26:34  55.71% 
  302. Grace Brydges           Amherst, NY            0:30:42  0:09:53     6/F0-14        95/F    0:26:38  55.59% 
  303. Jason Brydges           Amherst, NY            0:30:42  0:09:53    15/M40-44      208/M    0:28:09  45.81% 
  304. Sam Modzelewski         West Seneca, NY        0:30:43  0:09:53    19/M15-19      209/M    0:28:56  44.60% 
  305. Maureen Mills           Buffalo, NY            0:30:44  0:09:54    11/F45-49       96/F    0:27:33  53.74% 
  306. Loren Jones             Basom, NY              0:30:46  0:09:54     5/M65-69      210/M    0:23:40  54.49% 
  307. Barbara Sauer           Buffalo, NY            0:30:46  0:09:54     1/F65-69       97/F    0:21:13  69.77% 
  308. Martin Heavey           Kenmore, NY            0:30:58  0:09:58     3/M70-74      211/M    0:21:46  59.25% 
  309. Genevieve Rados         Buffalo, NY            0:31:00  0:09:59     8/F40-44       98/F    0:29:30  50.16% 
  310. Patrick Schwab          Tonawanda, NY          0:31:03  0:10:00    17/M20-24      212/M    0:31:03  41.54% 
  311. Lisa Koster             Lancaster, NY          0:31:05  0:10:00     5/F50-54       99/F    0:26:31  55.81% 
  312. Mary Ellen Wohlrab      Lancaster, NY          0:31:11  0:10:02    12/F45-49      100/F    0:28:54  51.20% 
  313. Mildred Martinez        Orchard Park, NY       0:31:12  0:10:03    13/F45-49      101/F    0:27:58  52.93% 
  314. Katelyn Brickhouse      Buffalo, NY            0:31:14  0:10:03    19/F25-29      102/F    0:31:14  47.38% 
  315. Sarah McMahan           Grand Island, NY       0:31:17  0:10:04     7/F15-19      103/F    0:30:15  48.90% 
  316. Paul Draper             Holland, NY            0:31:18  0:10:04     6/M65-69      213/M    0:23:51  54.10% 
  317. Caitlyn Sears           Orchard Park, NY       0:31:18  0:10:04    11/F20-24      104/F    0:31:18  47.28% 
  318. Dennis Sears            Orchard Park, NY       0:31:19  0:10:05     4/M70-74      214/M    0:22:55  56.30% 
  319. Elizabeth McGowan       Rochester, NY          0:31:21  0:10:05     9/F40-44      105/F    0:30:03  49.22% 
  320. Margaret Griffin        Buffalo, NY            0:31:23  0:10:06     4/F60-64      106/F    0:24:02  61.60% 
  321. Bridget Pawelczak       Alden, NY              0:31:24  0:10:06     2/F65-69      107/F    0:21:39  68.36% 
  322. Jennifer Pokigo         Lancaster, NY          0:31:27  0:10:07    10/F40-44      108/F    0:29:55  49.44% 
  323. Kathy Melling           Varysburg, NY          0:31:27  0:10:07     5/F60-64      109/F    0:23:24  63.27% 
  324. Ann Strott              Grand Island, NY       0:31:30  0:10:08    14/F45-49      110/F    0:28:34  51.79% 
  325. Molly Orrange Stalker   Eden, NY               0:31:38  0:10:11    15/F45-49      111/F    0:29:19  50.47% 
  326. Alexander Semko         Clarence Center, NY    0:31:40  0:10:12    20/M15-19      215/M    0:29:50  43.26% 
  327. Carolyn Lee             Buffalo, NY            0:31:42  0:10:12    16/F45-49      112/F    0:29:04  50.89% 
  328. Peggy Hillery           Hamburg, NY            0:31:44  0:10:13     9/F55-59      113/F    0:26:02  56.88% 
  329. Judi Barone             Angola, NY             0:31:52  0:10:15    10/F55-59      114/F    0:24:45  59.78% 
  330. Travis Modzelewski      West Seneca, NY        0:31:58  0:10:17     8/M0-14       216/M    0:25:13  51.14% 
  331. Allison Thielman        Amherst, NY            0:32:04  0:10:19     7/F0-14       115/F    0:29:09  50.77% 
  332. J Hail                  ,                      0:32:04  0:10:19    21/M45-49      217/M    0:28:44  44.90% 
  333. Karen Hall              Buffalo, NY            0:32:05  0:10:20    13/F35-39      116/F    0:31:10  47.48% 
  334. Joseph Schneider        Buffalo, NY            0:32:06  0:10:20    16/M40-44      218/M    0:29:53  43.14% 
  335. David Nuzzo             Williamsville, NY      0:32:11  0:10:22    12/M60-64      219/M    0:25:39  50.28% 
  336. Timothy Walsh           Lockport, NY           0:32:13  0:10:22    20/M50-54      220/M    0:27:30  46.92% 
  337. Mimi Delacy             Orchard Park, NY       0:32:18  0:10:24     6/F50-54      117/F    0:27:33  53.71% 
  338. Thomas Thielman         Amherst, NY            0:32:25  0:10:26    21/M50-54      221/M    0:28:07  45.86% 
  339. Kelley Mooar            West Seneca, NY        0:32:26  0:10:26    12/F30-34      118/F    0:32:25  45.63% 
  340. Joleen Dimitroff        Clarence, NY           0:32:26  0:10:26    17/F45-49      119/F    0:29:05  50.92% 
  341. Rob Fox                 ,                      0:32:32  0:10:28    28/M35-39      222/M    0:31:51  40.52% 
  342. Ed Russell              East Amherst, NY       0:32:32  0:10:28     5/M70-74      223/M    0:22:52  56.40% 
  343. Jacob Dittenhauser      Lockport, NY           0:32:35  0:10:29    18/M20-24      224/M    0:32:27  39.74% 
  344. Gail Lewis              Buffalo, NY            0:32:35  0:10:29    11/F55-59      120/F    0:25:18  58.46% 
  345. Sean Mulhern            Buffalo, NY            0:32:44  0:10:32    19/M20-24      225/M    0:32:44  39.40% 
  346. Laura Berloth           Tonawanda, NY          0:32:48  0:10:33    20/F25-29      121/F    0:32:48  45.12% 
  347. Brittany Nasradinaj     Amherst, NY            0:32:49  0:10:34    21/F25-29      122/F    0:32:49  45.09% 
  348. Meaghan Hillery         Hamburg, NY            0:32:49  0:10:34    22/F25-29      123/F    0:32:49  45.09% 
  349. Ann More                Buffalo, NY            0:32:55  0:10:36     7/F50-54      124/F    0:27:21  54.07% 
  350. Jennifer Lamanna        Kenmore, NY            0:32:56  0:10:36    11/F40-44      125/F    0:31:05  47.62% 
  351. Jeff Warner             West Seneca, NY        0:33:00  0:10:37    25/M55-59      226/M    0:26:46  48.18% 
  352. Erin Falk               Lancaster, NY          0:33:02  0:10:38     8/F0-14       126/F    0:30:37  48.33% 
  353. Karen Aprile            Lockport, NY           0:33:02  0:10:38    14/F35-39      127/F    0:32:05  46.11% 
  354. Christina Crabree-Ide   Amherst, NY            0:33:03  0:10:38    13/F30-34      128/F    0:32:58  44.88% 
  355. Mac Mackenzie           Jamestown, NY          0:33:08  0:10:40     1/F70-74      129/F    0:21:02  70.37% 
  356. Kelly Grimaldi          Derby, NY              0:33:09  0:10:40    23/F25-29      130/F    0:33:09  44.64% 
  357. Margaret Overdorf       Buffalo, NY            0:33:11  0:10:41    14/F30-34      131/F    0:33:10  44.60% 
  358. Lee Smith               Buffalo, NY            0:33:22  0:10:44    26/M55-59      227/M    0:27:46  46.45% 
  359. Lewis Pizza, Jr.        Tonawanda, NY          0:33:29  0:10:47    20/M20-24      228/M    0:33:29  38.52% 
  360. David Bogdan            Kenmore, NY            0:33:32  0:10:48     7/M65-69      229/M    0:25:19  50.94% 
  361. Michelle Valvo          Snyder, NY             0:33:33  0:10:48    18/F45-49      132/F    0:30:26  48.63% 
  362. Eric Dittenhauser       Lockport, NY           0:33:35  0:10:49    22/M45-49      230/M    0:30:33  42.23% 
  363. Elizabeth Shisler       Depew, NY              0:33:38  0:10:50    15/F35-39      133/F    0:33:01  44.84% 
  364. Jack Syracuse           Tonawanda, NY          0:33:46  0:10:52     8/M65-69      231/M    0:25:30  50.59% 
  365. Anthony Lynch           West Seneca, NY        0:33:57  0:10:56    29/M35-39      232/M    0:32:19  39.91% 
  366. Katherine Ball          Snyder, NY             0:34:00  0:10:57    16/F35-39      134/F    0:33:39  43.97% 
  367. Laura Delaney           West Seneca, NY        0:34:06  0:10:59    17/F35-39      135/F    0:33:37  44.03% 
  368. Matthew Farrar          Depew, NY              0:34:18  0:11:02    20/M30-34      233/M    0:33:45  38.24% 
  369. Taweepon Siminski       Depew, NY              0:34:18  0:11:02    12/F40-44      136/F    0:32:53  44.99% 
  370. William Wagner          Orchard Park, NY       0:34:23  0:11:04    22/M50-54      234/M    0:29:06  44.30% 
  371. Amber Rivera            Pottsville, PA         0:34:32  0:11:07    24/F25-29      137/F    0:34:32  42.85% 
  372. Ken Cross               Forestville, NY        0:34:43  0:11:10     6/M70-74      235/M    0:25:25  50.79% 
  373. Christopher Kuebler     Cheektowaga, NY        0:34:43  0:11:10    21/M30-34      236/M    0:34:10  37.78% 
  374. Ben Pohle               Williamsville, NY      0:34:44  0:11:11    21/M15-19      237/M    0:33:10  38.86% 
  375. Mary Lou Forte          Buffalo, NY            0:34:52  0:11:13     8/F50-54      138/F    0:28:59  51.05% 
  376. Adrienne Ende           Amherst, NY            0:35:02  0:11:17    15/F30-34      139/F    0:34:52  42.43% 
  377. Chuck Sullivan          Amherst, NY            0:35:18  0:11:22     7/M70-74      238/M    0:25:31  50.56% 
  378. Colleen Makar           Buffalo, NY            0:35:22  0:11:23    25/F25-29      140/F    0:35:22  41.84% 
  379. Michele Darling         Williamsville, NY      0:35:24  0:11:24    19/F45-49      141/F    0:31:44  46.65% 
  380. James Prentiss          Kenmore, NY            0:35:42  0:11:29    23/M50-54      239/M    0:30:13  42.67% 
  381. Anthony Spina           Buffalo, NY            0:35:46  0:11:31    24/M50-54      240/M    0:30:17  42.59% 
  382. Joanna Batt             Amherst, NY            0:35:46  0:11:31    26/F25-29      142/F    0:35:46  41.37% 
  383. Paul Batt               Amherst, NY            0:35:46  0:11:31     9/M65-69      241/M    0:27:30  46.87% 
  384. John Fenz               Depew, NY              0:35:47  0:11:31    22/M30-34      242/M    0:35:37  36.23% 
  385. Jack Matheson           Niagara Falls, NY      0:35:53  0:11:33     1/M80-99      243/M    0:20:19  63.49% 
  386. Hubert Carlin           Orchard Park, NY       0:35:56  0:11:34     2/M75-79      244/M    0:24:02  53.66% 
  387. Theresa Edward          Cheektowaga, NY        0:36:28  0:11:44    20/F45-49      143/F    0:32:18  45.84% 
  388. Joseph Elias            Buffalo, NY            0:36:42  0:11:49     8/M70-74      245/M    0:25:48  50.00% 
  389. Colleen Kern            Buffalo, NY            0:36:53  0:11:52    21/F45-49      144/F    0:32:40  45.32% 
  390. Mark Modzelewski        West Seneca, NY        0:36:58  0:11:54    25/M50-54      246/M    0:31:49  40.53% 
  391. Buffalo Bob Wagner      Tonawanda, NY          0:37:37  0:12:06    27/M55-59      247/M    0:31:03  41.55% 
  392. Alyssa Gillett          Cheektowaga, NY        0:38:03  0:12:15    27/F25-29      145/F    0:38:03  38.89% 
  393. David Coia              Silver Creek, NY       0:38:05  0:12:15    13/M60-64      248/M    0:30:22  42.49% 
  394. Kelly Murphy            Buffalo, NY            0:38:42  0:12:27    28/F25-29      146/F    0:38:42  38.24% 
  395. Joseph Gargano          Eden, NY               0:39:08  0:12:36    17/M40-44      249/M    0:35:53  35.94% 
  396. Lisa A Murawski         Depew, NY              0:39:26  0:12:42    13/F40-44      147/F    0:36:53  40.10% 
  397. James Dougherty         Buffalo, NY            0:40:04  0:12:54    30/M35-39      250/M    0:39:13  32.90% 
  398. Tara Maving             Buffalo, NY            0:40:19  0:12:59    16/F30-34      148/F    0:40:08  36.87% 
  399. Marissa Slevar          Buffalo, NY            0:40:19  0:12:59    29/F25-29      149/F    0:40:19  36.70% 
  400. Andrew Dimitroff        Clarence, NY           0:40:20  0:12:59     9/M0-14       251/M    0:34:01  37.93% 
  401. Louis Dattilo           Tonawanda, NY          0:40:27  0:13:01    14/M60-64      252/M    0:31:41  40.70% 
  402. Brian Dattilo           Cheektowaga, NY        0:40:28  0:13:01    23/M30-34      253/M    0:40:22  31.96% 
  403. Claudia Downs           Buffalo, NY            0:40:31  0:13:02    12/F20-24      150/F    0:40:30  36.52% 
  404. Kathleen Sullivan       Buffalo, NY            0:40:47  0:13:08     9/F50-54      151/F    0:35:14  42.01% 
  405. Edna Hyer               South Wales, NY        0:41:19  0:13:18     1/F80-99      152/F    0:22:05  67.04% 
  406. Stan Bess               Williamsville, NY      0:41:51  0:13:28     9/M70-74      254/M    0:29:51  43.20% 
  407. Diane Strawbrich        Buffalo, NY            0:42:05  0:13:33     6/F60-64      153/F    0:30:23  48.71% 
  408. Ted Sullivan            Williamsville, NY      0:42:26  0:13:39     2/M80-99      255/M    0:24:01  53.69% 
  409. Diana Rodechko          Buffalo, NY            0:45:07  0:14:31    22/F45-49      154/F    0:41:23  35.75% 
  410. Mary Reiser             Orchard Park, NY       0:46:12  0:14:52    10/F50-54      155/F    0:39:24  37.55% 
  411. Sierra Reinholz         Clarence, NY           0:46:55  0:15:06     8/F15-19      156/F    0:44:48  33.03% 
  412. Alexis Dimitroff        Clarence, NY           0:46:56  0:15:06     9/F0-14       157/F    0:43:29  34.01% 
  413. Katherine Gibbins       Buffalo, NY            0:47:16  0:15:13    13/F20-24      158/F    0:47:16  31.31% 
  414. Peggy Guenther          Amherst, NY            0:47:16  0:15:13    12/F55-59      159/F    0:37:13  39.77% 
  415. Carleen Yarington       Buffalo, NY            0:47:49  0:15:23    11/F50-54      160/F    0:39:44  37.22% 



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Women 0-14
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brigid Christ           East Amherst, NY        0:23:51   0:07:41     94    18/F
    2. Alana Reynolds          Amherst, NY             0:29:22   0:09:27    254    75/F
    3. Waverly Wobschall       Williamsville, NY       0:29:57   0:09:38    279    84/F
    4. Clare Rados             Buffalo, NY             0:30:23   0:09:47    292    90/F
    5. Maria Jose Flickinger   Orchard Park, NY        0:30:38   0:09:52    301    94/F
    6. Grace Brydges           Amherst, NY             0:30:42   0:09:53    302    95/F
    7. Allison Thielman        Amherst, NY             0:32:04   0:10:19    331   115/F
    8. Erin Falk               Lancaster, NY           0:33:02   0:10:38    352   126/F
    9. Alexis Dimitroff        Clarence, NY            0:46:56   0:15:06    412   157/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sarah Wegman            Kenmore, NY             0:23:38   0:07:36     88    14/F
    2. Erin Kane               Hamburg, NY             0:24:14   0:07:48    106    23/F
    3. Eva Scarpa              East Aurora, NY         0:24:40   0:07:56    118    27/F
    4. Maggie Parke            Buffalo, NY             0:25:07   0:08:05    134    37/F
    5. Susan Yu                Williamsville, NY       0:26:21   0:08:29    171    52/F
    6. Krista James-Martin     Buffalo, NY             0:27:44   0:08:56    218    65/F
    7. Sarah McMahan           Grand Island, NY        0:31:17   0:10:04    315   103/F
    8. Sierra Reinholz         Clarence, NY            0:46:55   0:15:06    411   156/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kim Vona                Angola, NY              0:18:57   0:06:06     20     1/F
    2. Laura Barnes            Buffalo, NY             0:22:04   0:07:06     56     9/F
    3. Sarah Warner            Buffalo, NY             0:25:09   0:08:06    135    38/F
    4. Paige Gutowski          Amherst, NY             0:25:33   0:08:13    143    42/F
    5. Katie Lacourt           Amherst, NY             0:25:53   0:08:20    155    46/F
    6. Ashley Wiedenmann       Elma, NY                0:25:57   0:08:21    158    47/F
    7. Monica Reiser           Orchard Park, NY        0:27:51   0:08:58    220    66/F
    8. Lydia Deinhart          Buffalo, NY             0:28:45   0:09:15    236    67/F
    9. Genevieve Goergen       Cleveland Heights, OH   0:29:38   0:09:32    261    78/F
   10. Erin Wiedemann          Elma, NY                0:30:00   0:09:39    280    85/F
   11. Caitlyn Sears           Orchard Park, NY        0:31:18   0:10:04    317   104/F
   12. Claudia Downs           Buffalo, NY             0:40:31   0:13:02    403   150/F
   13. Katherine Gibbins       Buffalo, NY             0:47:16   0:15:13    413   158/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Valerie Malia-Martin    Buffalo, NY             0:19:41   0:06:20     29     2/F
    2. Caitlin Donohue         Buffalo, NY             0:20:13   0:06:30     31     3/F
    3. Katelyn Heller          Buffalo, NY             0:20:54   0:06:44     37     4/F
    4. Laura Rekkerth          Scottsville, NY         0:21:58   0:07:04     53     8/F
    5. Melanie Stein           Buffalo, NY             0:23:39   0:07:37     89    15/F
    6. Rebecca Decker          Kenmore, NY             0:23:47   0:07:39     91    17/F
    7. Lisa Geary              Buffalo, NY             0:24:18   0:07:49    107    24/F
    8. Brittany Sisson         Buffalo, NY             0:24:44   0:07:58    121    29/F
    9. Magen Maloy             Boston, NY              0:24:50   0:08:00    125    31/F
   10. Alexandra Taffany       Buffalo, NY             0:25:22   0:08:10    141    40/F
   11. Morgan Blair            Buffalo, NY             0:25:26   0:08:11    142    41/F
   12. Jennifer Justice        Hamburg, NY             0:25:36   0:08:14    145    43/F
   13. Caitlin McCarthy        Buffalo, NY             0:26:03   0:08:23    164    49/F
   14. Elizabeth Van Nortwick  Buffalo, NY             0:26:11   0:08:26    168    51/F
   15. Moira Giammaresi        Buffalo, NY             0:26:29   0:08:31    180    54/F
   16. Alicia Reiman           Falconer, NY            0:26:43   0:08:36    190    56/F
   17. Erin Willis             Hamburg, NY             0:27:32   0:08:52    213    62/F
   18. Jennifer Sowers         Getzville, NY           0:30:03   0:09:40    282    86/F
   19. Katelyn Brickhouse      Buffalo, NY             0:31:14   0:10:03    314   102/F
   20. Laura Berloth           Tonawanda, NY           0:32:48   0:10:33    346   121/F
   21. Brittany Nasradinaj     Amherst, NY             0:32:49   0:10:34    347   122/F
   22. Meaghan Hillery         Hamburg, NY             0:32:49   0:10:34    348   123/F
   23. Kelly Grimaldi          Derby, NY               0:33:09   0:10:40    356   130/F
   24. Amber Rivera            Pottsville, PA          0:34:32   0:11:07    371   137/F
   25. Colleen Makar           Buffalo, NY             0:35:22   0:11:23    378   140/F
   26. Joanna Batt             Amherst, NY             0:35:46   0:11:31    382   142/F
   27. Alyssa Gillett          Cheektowaga, NY         0:38:03   0:12:15    392   145/F
   28. Kelly Murphy            Buffalo, NY             0:38:42   0:12:27    394   146/F
   29. Marissa Slevar          Buffalo, NY             0:40:19   0:12:59    399   149/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jaclyn Kiera            West Seneca, NY         0:21:46   0:07:00     47     7/F
    2. Lindsay McKenrick       Buffalo, NY             0:22:27   0:07:14     71    11/F
    3. Theresa Caber           Hamburg, NY             0:23:10   0:07:27     81    13/F
    4. Sherry Czechowski       West Seneca, NY         0:23:44   0:07:38     90    16/F
    5. Erin Hart               Buffalo, NY             0:23:52   0:07:41     95    19/F
    6. Ashley Maison-Forgach   Amherst, NY             0:26:22   0:08:29    172    53/F
    7. Jamie Rotella           Hamburg, NY             0:27:36   0:08:53    214    63/F
    8. Elisabeth Mercer        Buffalo, NY             0:29:15   0:09:25    251    73/F
    9. Mary Claire Clark       Cheektowaga, NY         0:29:42   0:09:34    267    81/F
   10. Amy Fiaschetti          Cheektowaga, NY         0:29:42   0:09:34    268    82/F
   11. Erika Stuff             Williamsville, NY       0:29:43   0:09:34    272    83/F
   12. Kelley Mooar            West Seneca, NY         0:32:26   0:10:26    339   118/F
   13. Christina Crabree-Ide   Amherst, NY             0:33:03   0:10:38    354   128/F
   14. Margaret Overdorf       Buffalo, NY             0:33:11   0:10:41    357   131/F
   15. Adrienne Ende           Amherst, NY             0:35:02   0:11:17    376   139/F
   16. Tara Maving             Buffalo, NY             0:40:19   0:12:59    398   148/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wendy Guyker            Snyder, NY              0:20:58   0:06:45     38     5/F
    2. Danielle Rizzo          East Aurora, NY         0:22:25   0:07:13     68    10/F
    3. Lisa Ferraro            Getzville, NY           0:22:28   0:07:14     72    12/F
    4. Heather Burger          Buffalo, NY             0:24:10   0:07:47    104    22/F
    5. Debra Vertoske          Lancaster, NY           0:24:56   0:08:02    127    33/F
    6. Jamie Adams             Buffalo, NY             0:24:57   0:08:02    129    34/F
    7. April Depriest          West Seneca, NY         0:25:50   0:08:19    154    45/F
    8. Lindsay Young           Buffalo, NY             0:26:08   0:08:25    167    50/F
    9. Colleen Sullivan        Cheektowaga, NY         0:26:32   0:08:32    182    55/F
   10. Kimberly Valenti        Hamburg, NY             0:28:55   0:09:18    242    68/F
   11. Jocelyne Arnott         Buffalo, NY             0:29:18   0:09:26    252    74/F
   12. Melissa Tomaski         Amherst, NY             0:30:32   0:09:50    297    91/F
   13. Karen Hall              Buffalo, NY             0:32:05   0:10:20    333   116/F
   14. Karen Aprile            Lockport, NY            0:33:02   0:10:38    353   127/F
   15. Elizabeth Shisler       Depew, NY               0:33:38   0:10:50    363   133/F
   16. Katherine Ball          Snyder, NY              0:34:00   0:10:57    366   134/F
   17. Laura Delaney           West Seneca, NY         0:34:06   0:10:59    367   135/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rachel Kranitz McPhee   Buffalo, NY             0:24:27   0:07:52    111    25/F
    2. Stacy Grinsfelder       East Aurora, NY         0:24:54   0:08:01    126    32/F
    3. Amy Inglet              Lancaster, NY           0:25:19   0:08:09    140    39/F
    4. Shelley Kimelberg       Williamsville, NY       0:27:08   0:08:44    198    58/F
    5. Melissa Hudecki         Buffalo, NY             0:27:30   0:08:51    211    61/F
    6. Jen Galdys              West Henrietta, NY      0:28:59   0:09:20    247    70/F
    7. Mickalene Cross         Forestville, NY         0:30:33   0:09:50    298    92/F
    8. Genevieve Rados         Buffalo, NY             0:31:00   0:09:59    309    98/F
    9. Elizabeth McGowan       Rochester, NY           0:31:21   0:10:05    319   105/F
   10. Jennifer Pokigo         Lancaster, NY           0:31:27   0:10:07    322   108/F
   11. Jennifer Lamanna        Kenmore, NY             0:32:56   0:10:36    350   125/F
   12. Taweepon Siminski       Depew, NY               0:34:18   0:11:02    369   136/F
   13. Lisa A Murawski         Depew, NY               0:39:26   0:12:42    396   147/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Maureen Callahan        Orchard Park, NY        0:21:10   0:06:49     40     6/F
    2. Kathy Reynolds          Amherst, NY             0:25:03   0:08:04    132    35/F
    3. Kelly O'Connor          East Aurora, NY         0:25:43   0:08:17    150    44/F
    4. Anne Meegan             Tonawanda, NY           0:25:58   0:08:21    160    48/F
    5. Lillian Cullen          Orchard Park, NY        0:27:44   0:08:56    217    64/F
    6. Suzy Martin             Buffalo, NY             0:28:59   0:09:20    245    69/F
    7. Mary Kay Falk           Lancaster, NY           0:29:26   0:09:28    256    76/F
    8. Jackie Goergen          Williamsville, NY       0:29:38   0:09:32    260    77/F
    9. Theresa Smith           Buffalo, NY             0:30:20   0:09:46    291    89/F
   10. Leslie Sanford          Buffalo, NY             0:30:35   0:09:51    299    93/F
   11. Maureen Mills           Buffalo, NY             0:30:44   0:09:54    305    96/F
   12. Mary Ellen Wohlrab      Lancaster, NY           0:31:11   0:10:02    312   100/F
   13. Mildred Martinez        Orchard Park, NY        0:31:12   0:10:03    313   101/F
   14. Ann Strott              Grand Island, NY        0:31:30   0:10:08    324   110/F
   15. Molly Orrange Stalker   Eden, NY                0:31:38   0:10:11    325   111/F
   16. Carolyn Lee             Buffalo, NY             0:31:42   0:10:12    327   112/F
   17. Joleen Dimitroff        Clarence, NY            0:32:26   0:10:26    340   119/F
   18. Michelle Valvo          Snyder, NY              0:33:33   0:10:48    361   132/F
   19. Michele Darling         Williamsville, NY       0:35:24   0:11:24    379   141/F
   20. Theresa Edward          Cheektowaga, NY         0:36:28   0:11:44    387   143/F
   21. Colleen Kern            Buffalo, NY             0:36:53   0:11:52    389   144/F
   22. Diana Rodechko          Buffalo, NY             0:45:07   0:14:31    409   154/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ann Marie Gannon        Hamburg, NY             0:23:57   0:07:43     98    20/F
    2. Carol Flaherty          East Aurora, NY         0:25:05   0:08:04    133    36/F
    3. Eileen Lippert          Grand Island, NY        0:29:03   0:09:21    250    72/F
    4. Elizabeth Reilly        Lancaster, NY           0:30:12   0:09:43    286    87/F
    5. Lisa Koster             Lancaster, NY           0:31:05   0:10:00    311    99/F
    6. Mimi Delacy             Orchard Park, NY        0:32:18   0:10:24    337   117/F
    7. Ann More                Buffalo, NY             0:32:55   0:10:36    349   124/F
    8. Mary Lou Forte          Buffalo, NY             0:34:52   0:11:13    375   138/F
    9. Kathleen Sullivan       Buffalo, NY             0:40:47   0:13:08    404   151/F
   10. Mary Reiser             Orchard Park, NY        0:46:12   0:14:52    410   155/F
   11. Carleen Yarington       Buffalo, NY             0:47:49   0:15:23    415   160/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Nancy Legierski         Amherst, NY             0:24:04   0:07:45    100    21/F
    2. Maryjo Tomasik          Orchard Park, NY        0:24:30   0:07:53    113    26/F
    3. Siobhan Davis           ,                       0:26:50   0:08:38    192    57/F
    4. Diane Warner            West Seneca, NY         0:27:17   0:08:47    204    59/F
    5. Jane Buck               Buffalo, NY             0:27:24   0:08:49    209    60/F
    6. Cheryl Camillo          Hamubug, NY             0:29:02   0:09:21    249    71/F
    7. Janet Curry             North Tonawanda, NY     0:29:41   0:09:33    265    79/F
    8. Paula Carver            Buffalo, NY             0:29:41   0:09:33    266    80/F
    9. Peggy Hillery           Hamburg, NY             0:31:44   0:10:13    328   113/F
   10. Judi Barone             Angola, NY              0:31:52   0:10:15    329   114/F
   11. Gail Lewis              Buffalo, NY             0:32:35   0:10:29    344   120/F
   12. Peggy Guenther          Amherst, NY             0:47:16   0:15:13    414   159/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Deborah Wiltrout        Buffalo, NY             0:24:42   0:07:57    120    28/F
    2. Patty Lyons             East Aurora, NY         0:24:48   0:07:59    124    30/F
    3. Stacey Curry            Derby, NY               0:30:18   0:09:45    288    88/F
    4. Margaret Griffin        Buffalo, NY             0:31:23   0:10:06    320   106/F
    5. Kathy Melling           Varysburg, NY           0:31:27   0:10:07    323   109/F
    6. Diane Strawbrich        Buffalo, NY             0:42:05   0:13:33    407   153/F
 
 
 
Women 65-69
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Barbara Sauer           Buffalo, NY             0:30:46   0:09:54    307    97/F
    2. Bridget Pawelczak       Alden, NY               0:31:24   0:10:06    321   107/F
 
 
 
Women 70-74
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mac Mackenzie           Jamestown, NY           0:33:08   0:10:40    355   129/F
 
 
 
Women 80-99
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Edna Hyer               South Wales, NY         0:41:19   0:13:18    405   152/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Men 0-14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Holden Wozniak          Orchard Park, NY       0:23:13  0:07:28     82    69/M
    2. Jimmy Mao               Buffalo, NY            0:25:39  0:08:15    146   103/M
    3. John Paul Flickinger    Orchard Park, NY       0:26:34  0:08:33    183   128/M
    4. Andrew Spero            Amherst, NY            0:27:38  0:08:54    215   152/M
    5. Luke Brydges            Amherst, NY            0:28:32  0:09:11    230   164/M
    6. Aidan Van Slycke        Angola, NY             0:29:35  0:09:31    259   183/M
    7. Eamonn Dwyer            Buffalo, NY            0:29:42  0:09:34    270   188/M
    8. Travis Modzelewski      West Seneca, NY        0:31:58  0:10:17    330   216/M
    9. Andrew Dimitroff        Clarence, NY           0:40:20  0:12:59    400   251/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Nicholas Taboni         Tonawanda, NY          0:18:12  0:05:51     13    13/M
    2. Zack Modzelewski        West Seneca, NY        0:18:56  0:06:06     19    19/M
    3. Frano Rados             Buffalo, NY            0:19:37  0:06:19     27    26/M
    4. Brendan Wenger          Orchard Park, NY       0:20:08  0:06:29     30    28/M
    5. David Bradehaw          Buffalo, NY            0:21:48  0:07:01     50    43/M
    6. John Paul Kenney        Williamsville, NY      0:22:04  0:07:06     55    47/M
    7. Christian Rottner       East Amherst, NY       0:22:17  0:07:10     61    52/M
    8. Ryan Falk               Lancaster, NY          0:23:47  0:07:39     92    75/M
    9. Jimmy Kropelin          Amherst, NY            0:24:06  0:07:45    102    81/M
   10. Cameron More            ,                      0:24:42  0:07:57    119    92/M
   11. David Pfaff             Kenmore, NY            0:25:12  0:08:07    139   101/M
   12. Justin Slate            Kenmore, NY            0:26:41  0:08:35    188   133/M
   13. Anthony Taboni          Tonawanda, NY          0:27:15  0:08:46    202   144/M
   14. Nicholas Rine           Buffalo, NY            0:28:48  0:09:16    238   171/M
   15. Jacob Applegate         Grand Island, NY       0:28:58  0:09:19    244   176/M
   16. Elliot Walsh            Lockport, NY           0:29:38  0:09:32    262   184/M
   17. Matthew Jonas           Clarence, NY           0:29:51  0:09:36    275   192/M
   18. Brandon Lehner          Tonawanda, NY          0:29:56  0:09:38    278   195/M
   19. Sam Modzelewski         West Seneca, NY        0:30:43  0:09:53    304   209/M
   20. Alexander Semko         Clarence Center, NY    0:31:40  0:10:12    326   215/M
   21. Ben Pohle               Williamsville, NY      0:34:44  0:11:11    374   237/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gerard Llimos-Aubach    Buffalo, NY            0:16:35  0:05:20      2     2/M
    2. Kibrom Gebrehiwot       Buffalo, NY            0:17:24  0:05:36      7     7/M
    3. Don Seitz               Williamsville, NY      0:18:41  0:06:01     16    16/M
    4. Joe Seitz               Williamsville, NY      0:19:08  0:06:10     21    20/M
    5. Jeff Green              Rochester, NY          0:19:11  0:06:10     22    21/M
    6. Joseph Modica           Buffalo, NY            0:20:19  0:06:32     34    31/M
    7. Matthew Deinhart        Buffalo, NY            0:22:08  0:07:07     57    48/M
    8. Andrew Boccio           Amherst, NY            0:23:51  0:07:41     93    76/M
    9. Bobby McHenry           Tonawanda, NY          0:23:53  0:07:41     96    77/M
   10. Kyle Cramer             Buffalo, NY            0:27:13  0:08:46    201   143/M
   11. Jon Jager               North Tonawanda, NY    0:27:16  0:08:47    203   145/M
   12. Michael Pietka          Amherst, NY            0:28:24  0:09:08    227   161/M
   13. Adam Papero             Depew, NY              0:29:55  0:09:38    277   194/M
   14. Patrick Kenney          North Tonawanda, NY    0:30:03  0:09:40    281   196/M
   15. Robert Hornberger Iii   Hamburg, NY            0:30:29  0:09:49    294   204/M
   16. Christopher Mineo       Buffalo, NY            0:30:32  0:09:50    296   206/M
   17. Patrick Schwab          Tonawanda, NY          0:31:03  0:10:00    310   212/M
   18. Jacob Dittenhauser      Lockport, NY           0:32:35  0:10:29    343   224/M
   19. Sean Mulhern            Buffalo, NY            0:32:44  0:10:32    345   225/M
   20. Lewis Pizza, Jr.        Tonawanda, NY          0:33:29  0:10:47    359   228/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pete Gratien            Tonawanda, NY          0:16:13  0:05:13      1     1/M
    2. Connor Martin           Buffalo, NY            0:16:47  0:05:24      4     4/M
    3. Zachary Tomasik         Orchard Park, NY       0:16:57  0:05:27      5     5/M
    4. Bob Duggan              East Amherst, NY       0:18:22  0:05:55     14    14/M
    5. Andy Campana            Buffalo, NY            0:18:43  0:06:01     17    17/M
    6. Sam Morgano             Orchard Park, NY       0:18:46  0:06:02     18    18/M
    7. Peter Thompson          Buffalo, NY            0:19:34  0:06:18     26    25/M
    8. Thomas Williams         Cheektowaga, NY        0:20:53  0:06:43     36    33/M
    9. Michael Militello       Buffalo, NY            0:21:02  0:06:46     39    34/M
   10. Andrew Pietka           Amherst, NY            0:22:14  0:07:09     60    51/M
   11. Jeff Knab               Buffalo, NY            0:22:23  0:07:12     67    58/M
   12. Alex Hamberger          Buffalo, NY            0:23:33  0:07:35     85    72/M
   13. Bill Lewis              Buffalo, NY            0:24:09  0:07:46    103    82/M
   14. Kevin Heffernan         Buffalo, NY            0:24:11  0:07:47    105    83/M
   15. Nathan Geary            Buffalo, NY            0:24:20  0:07:50    108    84/M
   16. Andrew Minkel           Buffalo, NY            0:24:22  0:07:51    110    86/M
   17. Brian Speers            Buffalo, NY            0:25:03  0:08:04    131    97/M
   18. Jonathan Jasinski       Buffalo, NY            0:25:10  0:08:06    138   100/M
   19. Jason Hurley            Buffalo, NY            0:25:43  0:08:17    149   106/M
   20. Robert Wagner           Tonawanda, NY          0:28:37  0:09:13    232   166/M
   21. Robert Grimaldi         Derby, NY              0:28:44  0:09:15    234   168/M
   22. Peter Somerville Iii    Tonawanda, NY          0:29:32  0:09:30    257   181/M
   23. Jacob Kamholz           Getzville, NY          0:30:04  0:09:41    283   197/M
   24. Shannon Rosati          Hamburg, NY            0:30:15  0:09:44    287   200/M
   25. Eric Schroeder          Buffalo, NY            0:30:38  0:09:52    300   207/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brian Stewart           Buffalo, NY            0:16:39  0:05:22      3     3/M
    2. Jesse Osiadlo           Buffalo, NY            0:17:43  0:05:42      8     8/M
    3. Jeffrey Norton          Hamburg, NY            0:17:57  0:05:47      9     9/M
    4. Ryan Burgess            Buffalo, NY            0:18:10  0:05:51     12    12/M
    5. Tim Marren              Tonawanda, NY          0:21:37  0:06:57     45    39/M
    6. Peter Martin            Buffalo, NY            0:22:34  0:07:16     75    63/M
    7. Thomas Moriatary        Buffalo, NY            0:22:53  0:07:22     77    65/M
    8. Salvatore Gandolfo      Buffalo, NY            0:24:01  0:07:44     99    79/M
    9. Colin Pratt             Kenmore, NY            0:24:05  0:07:45    101    80/M
   10. Nelson Locher           Buffalo, NY            0:24:22  0:07:51    109    85/M
   11. Jared Lemankiewicz      Amherst, NY            0:24:35  0:07:55    115    89/M
   12. Patrick Overdorf        Buffalo, NY            0:25:48  0:08:18    153   109/M
   13. Patrick Lewis           Buffalo, NY            0:25:53  0:08:20    156   110/M
   14. Nandor Forgach          Buffalo, NY            0:26:22  0:08:29    173   120/M
   15. Joseph Cena             Lockport, NY           0:26:38  0:08:34    185   130/M
   16. Alexander Emmerson      Buffalo, NY            0:26:56  0:08:40    194   137/M
   17. Ryan Henesey            Buffalo, NY            0:27:11  0:08:45    200   142/M
   18. Chris Resetarits        Alden, NY              0:27:55  0:08:59    223   157/M
   19. Richard Marko           Amherst, NY            0:28:25  0:09:09    228   162/M
   20. Matthew Farrar          Depew, NY              0:34:18  0:11:02    368   233/M
   21. Christopher Kuebler     Cheektowaga, NY        0:34:43  0:11:10    373   236/M
   22. John Fenz               Depew, NY              0:35:47  0:11:31    384   242/M
   23. Brian Dattilo           Cheektowaga, NY        0:40:28  0:13:01    402   253/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jay List                Holland, NY            0:17:01  0:05:29      6     6/M
    2. Walter Potocki          Lockport, NY           0:20:16  0:06:31     32    29/M
    3. Joseph Salamon          Buffalo, NY            0:20:18  0:06:32     33    30/M
    4. Matthew Parham          Buffalo, NY            0:21:13  0:06:50     41    35/M
    5. David Kozlowski         Cheektowaga, NY        0:21:46  0:07:00     48    41/M
    6. Matthew Mandiak         Williamsville, NY      0:22:13  0:07:09     59    50/M
    7. Joel Rozler             Buffalo, NY            0:22:18  0:07:11     62    53/M
    8. Lucas Kandefer          Buffalo, NY            0:22:59  0:07:24     78    66/M
    9. Timothy Curtiss         Bowmansville, NY       0:24:37  0:07:55    116    90/M
   10. Mark Wright, Jr.        Buffalo, NY            0:24:58  0:08:02    130    96/M
   11. Chris Stuff             Williamsville, NY      0:25:40  0:08:16    147   104/M
   12. Chris Tirado            Amherst, NY            0:25:58  0:08:21    161   113/M
   13. Michael Letterer        N. Syracuse, NY        0:26:16  0:08:27    170   119/M
   14. Sean McPhee             Snyder, NY             0:26:31  0:08:32    181   127/M
   15. Rick Deren              Lackawanna, NY         0:26:36  0:08:34    184   129/M
   16. Ryan Crawford           Orchard Park, NY       0:26:40  0:08:35    187   132/M
   17. Matthew Roll            Pendleton, NY          0:26:54  0:08:39    193   136/M
   18. Brendan Heavey          Buffalo, NY            0:27:21  0:08:48    206   147/M
   19. Matt Low                Buffalo, NY            0:27:31  0:08:51    212   151/M
   20. Timothy Weigel          Buffalo, NY            0:27:47  0:08:57    219   154/M
   21. Matthew Plizga          Buffalo, NY            0:28:06  0:09:03    226   160/M
   22. Patrick Parks           Lancaster, NY          0:28:45  0:09:15    235   169/M
   23. Brendan Orrange         North Collins, NY      0:28:49  0:09:17    239   172/M
   24. Kevin Hassett           Buffalo, NY            0:28:49  0:09:17    241   174/M
   25. John McGowan            Buffalo, NY            0:29:25  0:09:28    255   180/M
   26. Joe Van Slycke          Angola, NY             0:29:34  0:09:31    258   182/M
   27. Mark Jowett             Buffalo, NY            0:30:10  0:09:43    285   199/M
   28. Rob Fox                 ,                      0:32:32  0:10:28    341   222/M
   29. Anthony Lynch           West Seneca, NY        0:33:57  0:10:56    365   232/M
   30. James Dougherty         Buffalo, NY            0:40:04  0:12:54    397   250/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Steve Cooperdock        West Seneca, NY        0:17:59  0:05:47     10    10/M
    2. Anthony Cinotti         Akron, NY              0:18:09  0:05:51     11    11/M
    3. Andrew Garrity          Williamsville, NY      0:19:28  0:06:16     24    23/M
    4. Tim Rizzo               West Seneca, NY        0:21:30  0:06:55     44    38/M
    5. Kevin Bosiacki          Hamburg, NY            0:21:47  0:07:01     49    42/M
    6. Steve Dimitroff         Clarence, NY           0:22:19  0:07:11     65    56/M
    7. Joseph Zito             Cheektowaga, NY        0:22:26  0:07:13     70    60/M
    8. Thomas Orrange          Glenwood, NY           0:22:39  0:07:17     76    64/M
    9. Daniel Augustyniak      ,                      0:24:32  0:07:54    114    88/M
   10. David Pokigo            Lancaster, NY          0:25:42  0:08:16    148   105/M
   11. Kevin Weigel            Buffalo, NY            0:25:47  0:08:18    151   107/M
   12. Andrew Dipasquale       Buffalo, NY            0:25:59  0:08:22    162   114/M
   13. Kevin McGowan           Rochester, NY          0:26:44  0:08:36    191   135/M
   14. Jerome Tarpy            Lancaster, NY          0:27:03  0:08:42    197   140/M
   15. Jason Brydges           Amherst, NY            0:30:42  0:09:53    303   208/M
   16. Joseph Schneider        Buffalo, NY            0:32:06  0:10:20    334   218/M
   17. Joseph Gargano          Eden, NY               0:39:08  0:12:36    395   249/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Michael Kane            Hamburg, NY            0:19:27  0:06:16     23    22/M
    2. John Reiser             Orchard Park, NY       0:19:39  0:06:19     28    27/M
    3. David Wegman            Kenmore, NY            0:20:47  0:06:41     35    32/M
    4. Jim Kropelin            Amherst, NY            0:22:18  0:07:11     63    54/M
    5. Mark Veronica           Tonawanda, NY          0:22:32  0:07:15     73    61/M
    6. Michael T Williams, Jr. West Seneca, NY        0:23:02  0:07:25     79    67/M
    7. Andrew Lange            Town Of Tonawanda, NY  0:23:20  0:07:31     83    70/M
    8. John Flickinger         Orchard Park, NY       0:23:23  0:07:32     84    71/M
    9. Timm Otterson           Buffalo, NY            0:24:29  0:07:53    112    87/M
   10. Doug Miller             Buffalo, NY            0:25:09  0:08:06    136    98/M
   11. Angel Rivera            Buffalo, NY            0:25:10  0:08:06    137    99/M
   12. Richard Schroeder       Westfield, NY          0:26:07  0:08:24    166   117/M
   13. Mike Slate              Kenmore, NY            0:27:39  0:08:54    216   153/M
   14. Fran Warthling          Blasdell, NY           0:27:56  0:08:59    224   158/M
   15. Toby Frederick          Grand Island, NY       0:28:39  0:09:13    233   167/M
   16. William Kennelly        Buffalo, NY            0:28:49  0:09:17    240   173/M
   17. Kevin Edward            Cheektowaga, NY        0:28:55  0:09:18    243   175/M
   18. Lawrence Graner         Williamsville, NY      0:29:40  0:09:33    264   186/M
   19. Ben Dwyer               Buffalo, NY            0:29:42  0:09:34    271   189/M
   20. Kurt Herrmann           Cheektowaga, NY        0:30:27  0:09:48    293   203/M
   21. J Hail                  ,                      0:32:04  0:10:19    332   217/M
   22. Eric Dittenhauser       Lockport, NY           0:33:35  0:10:49    362   230/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kevin Sheehan           Victor, NY             0:18:34  0:05:59     15    15/M
    2. Peter Seitz             Buffalo, NY            0:21:19  0:06:52     42    36/M
    3. Tim Wenger              Orchard Park, NY       0:21:42  0:06:59     46    40/M
    4. Stefano Scarpa          East Aurora, NY        0:22:22  0:07:12     66    57/M
    5. Chuck Reiser            Buffalo, NY            0:25:53  0:08:20    157   111/M
    6. Eric Graber             Kenmore, NY            0:26:24  0:08:30    174   121/M
    7. Anthony San Giacomo     Lewiston, NY           0:26:25  0:08:30    175   122/M
    8. Jim Garland             Buffalo, NY            0:26:25  0:08:30    177   124/M
    9. Mark Deinhart           Buffalo, NY            0:26:27  0:08:31    178   125/M
   10. Joe Rutowski            Williamsville, NY      0:26:28  0:08:31    179   126/M
   11. John Nasca              Williamsville, NY      0:26:59  0:08:41    195   138/M
   12. Patrick O'Brien         Lancaster, NY          0:27:00  0:08:41    196   139/M
   13. James Kern              Buffalo, NY            0:27:22  0:08:49    207   148/M
   14. Mark Migliore           Williamsville, NY      0:27:53  0:08:58    222   156/M
   15. Jim Sutton              Grand Island, NY       0:28:05  0:09:02    225   159/M
   16. Steve McCarville        Orchard Park, NY       0:28:46  0:09:16    237   170/M
   17. Edward Bates            Hamburg, NY            0:28:59  0:09:20    246   177/M
   18. Augie Taboni            Kenmore, NY            0:30:18  0:09:45    289   201/M
   19. Ken Geary               Lancaster, NY          0:30:18  0:09:45    290   202/M
   20. Timothy Walsh           Lockport, NY           0:32:13  0:10:22    336   220/M
   21. Thomas Thielman         Amherst, NY            0:32:25  0:10:26    338   221/M
   22. William Wagner          Orchard Park, NY       0:34:23  0:11:04    370   234/M
   23. James Prentiss          Kenmore, NY            0:35:42  0:11:29    380   239/M
   24. Anthony Spina           Buffalo, NY            0:35:46  0:11:31    381   240/M
   25. Mark Modzelewski        West Seneca, NY        0:36:58  0:11:54    390   246/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sam Legierski           Amherst, NY            0:19:29  0:06:16     25    24/M
    2. Thomas Slon             New York, NY           0:21:22  0:06:53     43    37/M
    3. Jim Knab                Buffalo, NY            0:21:51  0:07:02     51    44/M
    4. Don Seitz               Williamsville, NY      0:21:57  0:07:04     52    45/M
    5. Peter Costanzo          Williamsville, NY      0:22:19  0:07:11     64    55/M
    6. John Noe                Tonawanda, NY          0:23:09  0:07:27     80    68/M
    7. Mark Fitzgerald         Fredonia, NY           0:23:33  0:07:35     86    73/M
    8. David Napora            West Seneca, NY        0:23:37  0:07:36     87    74/M
    9. Lloyd Kitzmiller        Buffalo, NY            0:23:55  0:07:42     97    78/M
   10. George Pietka           Amherst, NY            0:24:39  0:07:56    117    91/M
   11. Jason Hager             Cheektowaga, NY        0:24:45  0:07:58    122    93/M
   12. Walter Ludwig           East Amherst, NY       0:26:04  0:08:23    165   116/M
   13. Ed Mills                Buffalo, NY            0:26:12  0:08:26    169   118/M
   14. Jeff Pappalardo         Orchard Park, NY       0:26:25  0:08:30    176   123/M
   15. Gerald Krayenvenger     Buffalo, NY            0:26:42  0:08:36    189   134/M
   16. Tony Gutowski           Amherst, NY            0:27:10  0:08:45    199   141/M
   17. Gary Palumbo            Williamsville, NY      0:27:19  0:08:48    205   146/M
   18. Daniel Piotrowski       Lackawanna, NY         0:27:23  0:08:49    208   149/M
   19. Mark Vaughan            Orchard Park, NY       0:27:52  0:08:58    221   155/M
   20. Kevin Gannon            Hamburg, NY            0:28:25  0:09:09    229   163/M
   21. Michael Pizzuto         Buffalo, NY            0:29:20  0:09:26    253   179/M
   22. Michael Krayenvenger    Buffalo, NY            0:29:47  0:09:35    273   190/M
   23. Andrew Sauer            Buffalo, NY            0:29:55  0:09:38    276   193/M
   24. Robert Zak              Buffalo, NY            0:30:09  0:09:42    284   198/M
   25. Jeff Warner             West Seneca, NY        0:33:00  0:10:37    351   226/M
   26. Lee Smith               Buffalo, NY            0:33:22  0:10:44    358   227/M
   27. Buffalo Bob Wagner      Tonawanda, NY          0:37:37  0:12:06    391   247/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mark Morgan             Hamburg, NY            0:22:08  0:07:07     58    49/M
    2. Fred Luongo             Buffalo, NY            0:22:33  0:07:15     74    62/M
    3. Tom Meka                Angola, NY             0:24:46  0:07:58    123    94/M
    4. Mike Beato              Getzvile, NY           0:25:33  0:08:13    144   102/M
    5. Charles Kocher          Lancaster, NY          0:25:58  0:08:21    159   112/M
    6. Kevin Kumor             West Seneca, NY        0:27:27  0:08:50    210   150/M
    7. Hawk Pereyma            Buffalo, NY            0:28:37  0:09:13    231   165/M
    8. Kenneth Czosek          Lancaster, NY          0:29:01  0:09:20    248   178/M
    9. Freddy Smith            Wantagh, NY            0:29:42  0:09:34    269   187/M
   10. John Barone             Angola, NY             0:29:49  0:09:36    274   191/M
   11. Joseph Kabacinski       Buffalo, NY            0:30:32  0:09:50    295   205/M
   12. David Nuzzo             Williamsville, NY      0:32:11  0:10:22    335   219/M
   13. David Coia              Silver Creek, NY       0:38:05  0:12:15    393   248/M
   14. Louis Dattilo           Tonawanda, NY          0:40:27  0:13:01    401   252/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tony Gingello           Rochester, NY          0:22:00  0:07:05     54    46/M
    2. Harry O'Hara            Fredonia, NY           0:22:26  0:07:13     69    59/M
    3. Larry Mruk              Elma, NY               0:26:00  0:08:22    163   115/M
    4. Paul Ensminger          Amherst, NY            0:26:40  0:08:35    186   131/M
    5. Loren Jones             Basom, NY              0:30:46  0:09:54    306   210/M
    6. Paul Draper             Holland, NY            0:31:18  0:10:04    316   213/M
    7. David Bogdan            Kenmore, NY            0:33:32  0:10:48    360   229/M
    8. Jack Syracuse           Tonawanda, NY          0:33:46  0:10:52    364   231/M
    9. Paul Batt               Amherst, NY            0:35:46  0:11:31    383   241/M
 
 
 
Men 70-74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. David Cady              Buffalo, NY            0:25:48  0:08:18    152   108/M
    2. Alfred Dittenhauser     Depew, NY              0:29:39  0:09:33    263   185/M
    3. Martin Heavey           Kenmore, NY            0:30:58  0:09:58    308   211/M
    4. Dennis Sears            Orchard Park, NY       0:31:19  0:10:05    318   214/M
    5. Ed Russell              East Amherst, NY       0:32:32  0:10:28    342   223/M
    6. Ken Cross               Forestville, NY        0:34:43  0:11:10    372   235/M
    7. Chuck Sullivan          Amherst, NY            0:35:18  0:11:22    377   238/M
    8. Joseph Elias            Buffalo, NY            0:36:42  0:11:49    388   245/M
    9. Stan Bess               Williamsville, NY      0:41:51  0:13:28    406   254/M
 
 
 
Men 75-79
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Michael T Williams, Sr. West Valley, NY        0:24:57  0:08:02    128    95/M
    2. Hubert Carlin           Orchard Park, NY       0:35:56  0:11:34    386   244/M
 
 
 
Men 80-99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jack Matheson           Niagara Falls, NY      0:35:53  0:11:33    385   243/M
    2. Ted Sullivan            Williamsville, NY      0:42:26  0:13:39    408   255/M



Top of Page








Age Graded Overall       Men - Age Groups       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGPlace  Name                      AGtime    AGpct    Age    Time      Place   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1. Patty Lyons               0:17:54   82.66%  60-64   0:24:48     124 
      2. Kevin Sheehan             0:15:43   82.04%  50-54   0:18:34      15 
      3. Sam Legierski             0:16:05   80.23%  55-59   0:19:29      25 
      4. Pete Gratien              0:16:13   79.54%  25-29   0:16:13       1 
      5. Jay List                  0:16:19   79.04%  35-39   0:17:01       6 
      6. Tony Gingello             0:16:27   78.40%  65-69   0:22:00      54 
      7. Deborah Wiltrout          0:18:55   78.27%  60-64   0:24:42     120 
      8. Steve Cooperdock          0:16:29   78.22%  40-44   0:17:59      10 
      9. Kim Vona                  0:18:57   78.10%  20-24   0:18:57      20 
     10. Gerard Llimos-Aubach      0:16:35   77.78%  20-24   0:16:35       2 
     11. Brian Stewart             0:16:37   77.67%  30-34   0:16:39       3 
     12. Anthony Cinotti           0:16:46   76.95%  40-44   0:18:09      11 
     13. Connor Martin             0:16:47   76.86%  25-29   0:16:47       4 
     14. Maureen Callahan          0:19:25   76.22%  45-49   0:21:10      40 
     15. Harry O'Hara              0:16:56   76.15%  65-69   0:22:26      69 
     16. Zachary Tomasik           0:16:57   76.10%  25-29   0:16:57       5 
     17. Michael T Williams, Sr.   0:16:59   75.95%  75-79   0:24:57     128 
     18. Nicholas Taboni           0:17:09   75.27%  15-19   0:18:12      13 
     19. Valerie Malia-Martin      0:19:41   75.19%  25-29   0:19:41      29 
     20. Nancy Legierski           0:19:44   75.00%  55-59   0:24:04     100 
     21. Kibrom Gebrehiwot         0:17:13   74.90%  20-24   0:17:24       7 
     22. John Reiser               0:17:20   74.46%  45-49   0:19:39      28 
     23. Thomas Slon               0:17:29   73.79%  55-59   0:21:22      43 
     24. Maryjo Tomasik            0:20:06   73.67%  55-59   0:24:30     113 
     25. Ann Marie Gannon          0:20:10   73.41%  50-54   0:23:57      98 
     26. Jesse Osiadlo             0:17:35   73.37%  30-34   0:17:43       8 
     27. Caitlin Donohue           0:20:13   73.20%  25-29   0:20:13      31 
     28. Mark Morgan               0:17:39   73.11%  60-64   0:22:08      58 
     29. Michael Kane              0:17:42   72.92%  45-49   0:19:27      23 
     30. Fred Luongo               0:17:49   72.35%  60-64   0:22:33      74 
     31. Andrew Garrity            0:17:51   72.26%  40-44   0:19:28      24 
     32. Jeffrey Norton            0:17:52   72.23%  30-34   0:17:57       9 
     33. Ryan Burgess              0:17:53   72.20%  30-34   0:18:10      12 
     34. Jim Knab                  0:17:53   72.15%  55-59   0:21:51      51 
     35. Wendy Guyker              0:20:40   71.62%  35-39   0:20:58      38 
     36. Peter Seitz               0:18:03   71.46%  50-54   0:21:19      42 
     37. Frano Rados               0:18:11   70.94%  15-19   0:19:37      27 
     38. Katelyn Heller            0:20:54   70.81%  25-29   0:20:54      37 
     39. Don Seitz                 0:18:16   70.61%  55-59   0:21:57      52 
     40. Zack Modzelewski          0:18:19   70.42%  15-19   0:18:56      19 
     41. Mac Mackenzie             0:21:02   70.37%  70-74   0:33:08     355 
     42. Bob Duggan                0:18:21   70.32%  25-29   0:18:22      14 
     43. Carol Flaherty            0:21:07   70.09%  50-54   0:25:05     133 
     44. David Wegman              0:18:28   69.84%  45-49   0:20:47      35 
     45. Diane Warner              0:21:11   69.82%  55-59   0:27:17     204 
     46. Barbara Sauer             0:21:13   69.77%  65-69   0:30:46     307 
     47. Brendan Wenger            0:18:39   69.12%  15-19   0:20:08      30 
     48. Don Seitz                 0:18:41   69.04%  20-24   0:18:41      16 
     49. Andy Campana              0:18:42   69.01%  25-29   0:18:43      17 
     50. Peter Costanzo            0:18:44   68.85%  55-59   0:22:19      64 
     51. Sam Morgano               0:18:46   68.73%  25-29   0:18:46      18 
     52. John Noe                  0:18:47   68.68%  55-59   0:23:09      80 
     53. Tim Wenger                0:18:50   68.50%  50-54   0:21:42      46 
     54. Bridget Pawelczak         0:21:39   68.36%  65-69   0:31:24     321 
     55. David Cady                0:18:53   68.34%  70-74   0:25:48     152 
     56. Brigid Christ             0:21:41   68.27%   0-14   0:23:51      94 
     57. Jaclyn Kiera              0:21:43   68.14%  30-34   0:21:46      47 
     58. Siobhan Davis             0:21:43   68.13%  55-59   0:26:50     192 
     59. Stefano Scarpa            0:18:56   68.10%  50-54   0:22:22      66 
     60. Lisa Ferraro              0:21:49   67.80%  35-39   0:22:28      72 
     61. Joe Seitz                 0:19:08   67.42%  20-24   0:19:08      21 
     62. Laura Rekkerth            0:21:58   67.37%  25-29   0:21:58      53 
     63. Jeff Green                0:19:11   67.24%  20-24   0:19:11      22 
     64. Tom Meka                  0:19:13   67.09%  60-64   0:24:46     123 
     65. Laura Barnes              0:22:04   67.06%  20-24   0:22:04      56 
     66. Edna Hyer                 0:22:05   67.04%  80-99   0:41:19     405 
     67. Danielle Rizzo            0:22:06   66.98%  35-39   0:22:25      68 
     68. Lindsay McKenrick         0:22:26   65.99%  30-34   0:22:27      71 
     69. Peter Thompson            0:19:34   65.92%  25-29   0:19:34      26 
     70. Lloyd Kitzmiller          0:19:34   65.92%  55-59   0:23:55      97 
     71. Jane Buck                 0:22:28   65.87%  55-59   0:27:24     209 
     72. Larry Mruk                0:19:38   65.70%  65-69   0:26:00     163 
     73. Stacey Curry              0:22:32   65.67%  60-64   0:30:18     288 
     74. Sarah Wegman              0:22:34   65.58%  15-19   0:23:38      88 
     75. Mark Fitzgerald           0:19:46   65.25%  55-59   0:23:33      86 
     76. Kathy Reynolds            0:22:43   65.13%  45-49   0:25:03     132 
     77. David Napora              0:19:50   65.06%  55-59   0:23:37      87 
     78. Walter Potocki            0:19:50   65.04%  35-39   0:20:16      32 
     79. Joseph Salamon            0:19:52   64.94%  35-39   0:20:18      33 
     80. Mark Veronica             0:19:52   64.94%  45-49   0:22:32      73 
     81. Cheryl Camillo            0:22:52   64.75%  55-59   0:29:02     249 
     82. Kevin Bosiacki            0:19:58   64.57%  40-44   0:21:47      49 
     83. Jim Kropelin              0:19:59   64.57%  45-49   0:22:18      63 
     84. George Pietka             0:20:00   64.50%  55-59   0:24:39     117 
     85. Rachel Kranitz McPhee     0:23:05   64.14%  40-44   0:24:27     111 
     86. Theresa Caber             0:23:06   64.02%  30-34   0:23:10      81 
     87. Matthew Parham            0:20:12   63.86%  35-39   0:21:13      41 
     88. David Bradehaw            0:20:12   63.83%  15-19   0:21:48      50 
     89. Anne Meegan               0:23:17   63.60%  45-49   0:25:58     160 
     90. Joseph Modica             0:20:19   63.49%  20-24   0:20:19      34 
     91. Jack Matheson             0:20:19   63.49%  80-99   0:35:53     385 
     92. Tim Rizzo                 0:20:19   63.48%  40-44   0:21:30      44 
     93. Janet Curry               0:23:23   63.33%  55-59   0:29:41     265 
     94. Kathy Melling             0:23:24   63.27%  60-64   0:31:27     323 
     95. Michael T Williams, Jr.   0:20:28   63.02%  45-49   0:23:02      79 
     96. Stacy Grinsfelder         0:23:30   62.98%  40-44   0:24:54     126 
     97. Paul Ensminger            0:20:31   62.87%  65-69   0:26:40     186 
     98. Eva Scarpa                0:23:33   62.83%  15-19   0:24:40     118 
     99. Charles Kocher            0:20:31   62.83%  60-64   0:25:58     159 
    100. Sherry Czechowski         0:23:34   62.78%  30-34   0:23:44      90 
    101. Mike Beato                0:20:33   62.75%  60-64   0:25:33     144 
    102. Kelly O'Connor            0:23:35   62.73%  45-49   0:25:43     150 
    103. Jason Hager               0:20:36   62.62%  55-59   0:24:45     122 
    104. John Flickinger           0:20:37   62.58%  45-49   0:23:23      84 
    105. Melanie Stein             0:23:39   62.57%  25-29   0:23:39      89 
    106. Amy Inglet                0:23:41   62.47%  40-44   0:25:19     140 
    107. Holden Wozniak            0:20:39   62.45%   0-14   0:23:13      82 
    108. Erin Kane                 0:23:43   62.37%  15-19   0:24:14     106 
    109. David Kozlowski           0:20:43   62.25%  35-39   0:21:46      48 
    110. Rebecca Decker            0:23:47   62.22%  25-29   0:23:47      91 
    111. Heather Burger            0:23:50   62.13%  35-39   0:24:10     104 
    112. Thomas Orrange            0:20:46   62.10%  40-44   0:22:39      76 
    113. Steve Dimitroff           0:20:47   62.06%  40-44   0:22:19      65 
    114. Erin Hart                 0:23:52   62.01%  30-34   0:23:52      95 
    115. Thomas Williams           0:20:52   61.85%  25-29   0:20:53      36 
    116. Andrew Lange              0:20:54   61.71%  45-49   0:23:20      83 
    117. Margaret Griffin          0:24:02   61.60%  60-64   0:31:23     320 
    118. John Paul Flickinger      0:20:57   61.54%   0-14   0:26:34     183 
    119. Christian Rottner         0:20:59   61.48%  15-19   0:22:17      61 
    120. Michael Militello         0:21:01   61.41%  25-29   0:21:02      39 
    121. Joseph Zito               0:21:03   61.29%  40-44   0:22:26      70 
    122. Debra Vertoske            0:24:13   61.09%  35-39   0:24:56     127 
    123. Alfred Dittenhauser       0:21:09   60.98%  70-74   0:29:39     263 
    124. Maggie Parke              0:24:17   60.91%  15-19   0:25:07     134 
    125. Lisa Geary                0:24:18   60.90%  25-29   0:24:18     107 
    126. Paula Carver              0:24:21   60.80%  55-59   0:29:41     266 
    127. Tim Marren                0:21:16   60.67%  30-34   0:21:37      45 
    128. John Paul Kenney          0:21:20   60.42%  15-19   0:22:04      55 
    129. Lillian Cullen            0:24:34   60.27%  45-49   0:27:44     217 
    130. Walter Ludwig             0:21:31   59.97%  55-59   0:26:04     165 
    131. Jamie Adams               0:24:42   59.91%  35-39   0:24:57     129 
    132. Brittany Sisson           0:24:44   59.83%  25-29   0:24:44     121 
    133. Judi Barone               0:24:45   59.78%  55-59   0:31:52     329 
    134. Magen Maloy               0:24:50   59.59%  25-29   0:24:50     125 
    135. Joel Rozler               0:21:42   59.49%  35-39   0:22:18      62 
    136. Matthew Mandiak           0:21:45   59.33%  35-39   0:22:13      59 
    137. Timm Otterson             0:21:46   59.29%  45-49   0:24:29     112 
    138. Martin Heavey             0:21:46   59.25%  70-74   0:30:58     308 
    139. Kevin Kumor               0:21:53   58.95%  60-64   0:27:27     210 
    140. Sarah Warner              0:25:09   58.84%  20-24   0:25:09     135 
    141. Ed Mills                  0:22:00   58.65%  55-59   0:26:12     169 
    142. Tony Gutowski             0:22:02   58.52%  55-59   0:27:10     199 
    143. Ryan Falk                 0:22:02   58.51%  15-19   0:23:47      92 
    144. Gail Lewis                0:25:18   58.46%  55-59   0:32:35     344 
    145. Chuck Reiser              0:22:06   58.40%  50-54   0:25:53     157 
    146. Alexandra Taffany         0:25:22   58.34%  25-29   0:25:22     141 
    147. Matthew Deinhart          0:22:08   58.28%  20-24   0:22:08      57 
    148. Eileen Lippert            0:25:25   58.23%  50-54   0:29:03     250 
    149. Morgan Blair              0:25:26   58.19%  25-29   0:25:26     142 
    150. Jeff Pappalardo           0:22:11   58.17%  55-59   0:26:25     176 
    151. Peter Martin              0:22:12   58.12%  30-34   0:22:34      75 
    152. April Depriest            0:25:28   58.12%  35-39   0:25:50     154 
    153. Gerald Krayenvenger       0:22:14   58.05%  55-59   0:26:42     189 
    154. Andrew Pietka             0:22:14   58.02%  25-29   0:22:14      60 
    155. Paige Gutowski            0:25:33   57.92%  20-24   0:25:33     143 
    156. Jennifer Justice          0:25:36   57.81%  25-29   0:25:36     145 
    157. Shelley Kimelberg         0:25:37   57.80%  40-44   0:27:08     198 
    158. Lucas Kandefer            0:22:22   57.72%  35-39   0:22:59      78 
    159. Lindsay Young             0:25:39   57.71%  35-39   0:26:08     167 
    160. Gary Palumbo              0:22:21   57.71%  55-59   0:27:19     205 
    161. Jeff Knab                 0:22:22   57.70%  25-29   0:22:23      67 
    162. Eric Graber               0:22:21   57.70%  50-54   0:26:24     174 
    163. Mark Deinhart             0:22:23   57.59%  50-54   0:26:27     178 
    164. Joe Rutowski              0:22:24   57.55%  50-54   0:26:28     179 
    165. Hawk Pereyma              0:22:25   57.54%  60-64   0:28:37     231 
    166. Elizabeth Reilly          0:25:45   57.45%  50-54   0:30:12     286 
    167. Thomas Moriatary          0:22:31   57.31%  30-34   0:22:53      77 
    168. Doug Miller               0:22:32   57.25%  45-49   0:25:09     136 
    169. Katie Lacourt             0:25:53   57.17%  20-24   0:25:53     155 
    170. Ashley Wiedenmann         0:25:57   57.03%  20-24   0:25:57     158 
    171. Peggy Hillery             0:26:02   56.88%  55-59   0:31:44     328 
    172. Caitlin McCarthy          0:26:03   56.81%  25-29   0:26:03     164 
    173. Susan Yu                  0:26:04   56.79%  15-19   0:26:21     171 
    174. Angel Rivera              0:22:43   56.75%  45-49   0:25:10     137 
    175. Daniel Piotrowski         0:22:48   56.60%  55-59   0:27:23     208 
    176. Elizabeth Van Nortwick    0:26:11   56.52%  25-29   0:26:11     168 
    177. John Nasca                0:22:50   56.45%  50-54   0:26:59     195 
    178. Jackie Goergen            0:26:15   56.41%  45-49   0:29:38     260 
    179. Ed Russell                0:22:52   56.40%  70-74   0:32:32     342 
    180. Colleen Sullivan          0:26:16   56.34%  35-39   0:26:32     182 
    181. Dennis Sears              0:22:55   56.30%  70-74   0:31:19     318 
    182. Anthony San Giacomo       0:22:55   56.27%  50-54   0:26:25     175 
    183. Jim Garland               0:22:55   56.27%  50-54   0:26:25     177 
    184. Ashley Maison-Forgach     0:26:22   56.13%  30-34   0:26:22     172 
    185. Mark Vaughan              0:23:00   56.10%  55-59   0:27:52     221 
    186. Moira Giammaresi          0:26:29   55.88%  25-29   0:26:29     180 
    187. Lisa Koster               0:26:31   55.81%  50-54   0:31:05     311 
    188. Kenneth Czosek            0:23:08   55.77%  60-64   0:29:01     248 
    189. Melissa Hudecki           0:26:33   55.75%  40-44   0:27:30     211 
    190. Maria Jose Flickinger     0:26:34   55.71%   0-14   0:30:38     301 
    191. Suzy Martin               0:26:35   55.66%  45-49   0:28:59     245 
    192. Daniel Augustyniak        0:23:11   55.63%  40-44   0:24:32     114 
    193. Grace Brydges             0:26:38   55.59%   0-14   0:30:42     302 
    194. Richard Schroeder         0:23:13   55.58%  45-49   0:26:07     166 
    195. Waverly Wobschall         0:26:38   55.53%   0-14   0:29:57     279 
    196. Patrick O'Brien           0:23:14   55.49%  50-54   0:27:00     196 
    197. Alicia Reiman             0:26:43   55.39%  25-29   0:26:43     190 
    198. Jimmy Kropelin            0:23:18   55.32%  15-19   0:24:06     102 
    199. Jimmy Mao                 0:23:19   55.29%   0-14   0:25:39     146 
    200. Krista James-Martin       0:26:49   55.16%  15-19   0:27:44     218 
    201. Timothy Curtiss           0:23:26   55.04%  35-39   0:24:37     116 
    202. Freddy Smith              0:23:28   54.93%  60-64   0:29:42     269 
    203. Alex Hamberger            0:23:32   54.84%  25-29   0:23:33      85 
    204. Clare Rados               0:27:01   54.74%   0-14   0:30:23     292 
    205. Cameron More              0:23:35   54.65%  15-19   0:24:42     119 
    206. Leslie Sanford            0:27:05   54.65%  45-49   0:30:35     299 
    207. Andrew Boccio             0:23:36   54.64%  20-24   0:23:51      93 
    208. Kevin Gannon              0:23:39   54.54%  55-59   0:28:25     229 
    209. Loren Jones               0:23:40   54.49%  65-69   0:30:46     306 
    210. Alana Reynolds            0:27:13   54.37%   0-14   0:29:22     254 
    211. David Pfaff               0:23:44   54.36%  15-19   0:25:12     139 
    212. James Kern                0:23:45   54.32%  50-54   0:27:22     207 
    213. Jim Sutton                0:23:46   54.24%  50-54   0:28:05     225 
    214. Mary Kay Falk             0:27:16   54.24%  45-49   0:29:26     256 
    215. Paul Draper               0:23:51   54.10%  65-69   0:31:18     316 
    216. Ann More                  0:27:21   54.07%  50-54   0:32:55     349 
    217. Bobby McHenry             0:23:53   54.01%  20-24   0:23:53      96 
    218. David Pokigo              0:23:56   53.89%  40-44   0:25:42     148 
    219. Mark Wright, Jr.          0:23:57   53.87%  35-39   0:24:58     130 
    220. Salvatore Gandolfo        0:23:57   53.85%  30-34   0:24:01      99 
    221. Nelson Locher             0:23:59   53.83%  30-34   0:24:22     109 
    222. Theresa Smith             0:27:31   53.79%  45-49   0:30:20     291 
    223. John Barone               0:23:59   53.77%  60-64   0:29:49     274 
    224. Andrew Dipasquale         0:24:01   53.75%  40-44   0:25:59     162 
    225. Erin Willis               0:27:32   53.75%  25-29   0:27:32     213 
    226. Jamie Rotella             0:27:32   53.74%  30-34   0:27:36     214 
    227. Maureen Mills             0:27:33   53.74%  45-49   0:30:44     305 
    228. Mark Migliore             0:24:00   53.73%  50-54   0:27:53     222 
    229. Mimi Delacy               0:27:33   53.71%  50-54   0:32:18     337 
    230. Colin Pratt               0:24:01   53.70%  30-34   0:24:05     101 
    231. Ted Sullivan              0:24:01   53.69%  80-99   0:42:26     408 
    232. Hubert Carlin             0:24:02   53.66%  75-79   0:35:56     386 
    233. Jen Galdys                0:27:35   53.65%  40-44   0:28:59     247 
    234. Bill Lewis                0:24:09   53.41%  25-29   0:24:09     103 
    235. Kevin Heffernan           0:24:10   53.41%  25-29   0:24:11     105 
    236. Kevin Weigel              0:24:11   53.32%  40-44   0:25:47     151 
    237. Monica Reiser             0:27:50   53.14%  20-24   0:27:51     220 
    238. Nathan Geary              0:24:20   53.01%  25-29   0:24:20     108 
    239. Andrew Minkel             0:24:21   53.00%  25-29   0:24:22     110 
    240. Steve McCarville          0:24:21   52.95%  50-54   0:28:46     237 
    241. Mildred Martinez          0:27:58   52.93%  45-49   0:31:12     313 
    242. Andrew Sauer              0:24:29   52.70%  55-59   0:29:55     276 
    243. Kimberly Valenti          0:28:05   52.68%  35-39   0:28:55     242 
    244. Jared Lemankiewicz        0:24:31   52.61%  30-34   0:24:35     115 
    245. Edward Bates              0:24:32   52.55%  50-54   0:28:59     246 
    246. Joseph Kabacinski         0:24:33   52.51%  60-64   0:30:32     295 
    247. Mike Slate                0:24:35   52.50%  45-49   0:27:39     216 
    248. Michael Krayenvenger      0:24:35   52.49%  55-59   0:29:47     273 
    249. Fran Warthling            0:24:38   52.38%  45-49   0:27:56     224 
    250. Michael Pizzuto           0:24:38   52.38%  55-59   0:29:20     253 
    251. Robert Zak                0:24:40   52.29%  55-59   0:30:09     284 
    252. Luke Brydges              0:24:45   52.10%   0-14   0:28:32     230 
    253. Jerome Tarpy              0:24:48   52.00%  40-44   0:27:03     197 
    254. Ann Strott                0:28:34   51.79%  45-49   0:31:30     324 
    255. Jocelyne Arnott           0:28:37   51.70%  35-39   0:29:18     252 
    256. Chris Stuff               0:24:58   51.68%  35-39   0:25:40     147 
    257. Brian Speers              0:25:03   51.49%  25-29   0:25:03     131 
    258. Lydia Deinhart            0:28:44   51.47%  20-24   0:28:45     236 
    259. Kevin McGowan             0:25:05   51.43%  40-44   0:26:44     191 
    260. Justin Slate              0:25:08   51.34%  15-19   0:26:41     188 
    261. Andrew Spero              0:25:07   51.32%   0-14   0:27:38     215 
    262. Jonathan Jasinski         0:25:10   51.25%  25-29   0:25:10     138 
    263. Michael Letterer          0:25:12   51.20%  35-39   0:26:16     170 
    264. Mary Ellen Wohlrab        0:28:54   51.20%  45-49   0:31:11     312 
    265. Travis Modzelewski        0:25:13   51.14%   0-14   0:31:58     330 
    266. Mary Lou Forte            0:28:59   51.05%  50-54   0:34:52     375 
    267. David Bogdan              0:25:19   50.94%  65-69   0:33:32     360 
    268. Joleen Dimitroff          0:29:05   50.92%  45-49   0:32:26     340 
    269. Carolyn Lee               0:29:04   50.89%  45-49   0:31:42     327 
    270. Elisabeth Mercer          0:29:07   50.82%  30-34   0:29:15     251 
    271. Ken Cross                 0:25:25   50.79%  70-74   0:34:43     372 
    272. Chris Tirado              0:25:25   50.77%  35-39   0:25:58     161 
    273. Allison Thielman          0:29:09   50.77%   0-14   0:32:04     331 
    274. Sean McPhee               0:25:26   50.72%  35-39   0:26:31     181 
    275. Kevin Edward              0:25:30   50.60%  45-49   0:28:55     243 
    276. Jack Syracuse             0:25:30   50.59%  65-69   0:33:46     364 
    277. Patrick Overdorf          0:25:30   50.58%  30-34   0:25:48     153 
    278. Chuck Sullivan            0:25:31   50.56%  70-74   0:35:18     377 
    279. Molly Orrange Stalker     0:29:19   50.47%  45-49   0:31:38     325 
    280. William Kennelly          0:25:37   50.37%  45-49   0:28:49     240 
    281. David Nuzzo               0:25:39   50.28%  60-64   0:32:11     335 
    282. Mickalene Cross           0:29:29   50.19%  40-44   0:30:33     298 
    283. Jason Hurley              0:25:43   50.16%  25-29   0:25:43     149 
    284. Mary Claire Clark         0:29:29   50.16%  30-34   0:29:42     267 
    285. Amy Fiaschetti            0:29:29   50.16%  30-34   0:29:42     268 
    286. Genevieve Rados           0:29:30   50.16%  40-44   0:31:00     309 
    287. Joseph Elias              0:25:48   50.00%  70-74   0:36:42     388 
    288. Patrick Lewis             0:25:49   49.96%  30-34   0:25:53     156 
    289. Genevieve Goergen         0:29:38   49.94%  20-24   0:29:38     261 
    290. Erika Stuff               0:29:42   49.80%  30-34   0:29:43     272 
    291. Rick Deren                0:26:02   49.56%  35-39   0:26:36     184 
    292. Toby Frederick            0:26:04   49.50%  45-49   0:28:39     233 
    293. Jennifer Pokigo           0:29:55   49.44%  40-44   0:31:27     322 
    294. Ryan Crawford             0:26:06   49.43%  35-39   0:26:40     187 
    295. Erin Wiedemann            0:30:00   49.33%  20-24   0:30:00     280 
    296. Lawrence Graner           0:26:09   49.32%  45-49   0:29:40     264 
    297. Matthew Roll              0:26:10   49.31%  35-39   0:26:54     193 
    298. Nandor Forgach            0:26:10   49.30%  30-34   0:26:22     173 
    299. Ben Dwyer                 0:26:11   49.27%  45-49   0:29:42     271 
    300. Jennifer Sowers           0:30:03   49.25%  25-29   0:30:03     282 
    301. Elizabeth McGowan         0:30:03   49.22%  40-44   0:31:21     319 
    302. Augie Taboni              0:26:17   49.06%  50-54   0:30:18     289 
    303. Ken Geary                 0:26:17   49.06%  50-54   0:30:18     290 
    304. Joseph Cena               0:26:20   48.99%  30-34   0:26:38     185 
    305. Melissa Tomaski           0:30:13   48.96%  35-39   0:30:32     297 
    306. Anthony Taboni            0:26:21   48.92%  15-19   0:27:15     202 
    307. Sarah McMahan             0:30:15   48.90%  15-19   0:31:17     315 
    308. Matt Low                  0:26:24   48.87%  35-39   0:27:31     212 
    309. Eamonn Dwyer              0:26:25   48.82%   0-14   0:29:42     270 
    310. Diane Strawbrich          0:30:23   48.71%  60-64   0:42:05     407 
    311. Michelle Valvo            0:30:26   48.63%  45-49   0:33:33     361 
    312. Brendan Heavey            0:26:37   48.50%  35-39   0:27:21     206 
    313. Erin Falk                 0:30:37   48.33%   0-14   0:33:02     352 
    314. Alexander Emmerson        0:26:43   48.26%  30-34   0:26:56     194 
    315. Jeff Warner               0:26:46   48.18%  55-59   0:33:00     351 
    316. Timothy Weigel            0:26:51   48.05%  35-39   0:27:47     219 
    317. Aidan Van Slycke          0:26:54   47.94%   0-14   0:29:35     259 
    318. Ryan Henesey              0:27:03   47.70%  30-34   0:27:11     200 
    319. Jennifer Lamanna          0:31:05   47.62%  40-44   0:32:56     350 
    320. Kyle Cramer               0:27:07   47.58%  20-24   0:27:13     201 
    321. Matthew Plizga            0:27:09   47.50%  35-39   0:28:06     226 
    322. Karen Hall                0:31:10   47.48%  35-39   0:32:05     333 
    323. Katelyn Brickhouse        0:31:14   47.38%  25-29   0:31:14     314 
    324. Jon Jager                 0:27:15   47.31%  20-24   0:27:16     203 
    325. Caitlyn Sears             0:31:18   47.28%  20-24   0:31:18     317 
    326. Chris Resetarits          0:27:28   46.98%  30-34   0:27:55     223 
    327. Elliot Walsh              0:27:27   46.96%  15-19   0:29:38     262 
    328. Timothy Walsh             0:27:30   46.92%  50-54   0:32:13     336 
    329. Kurt Herrmann             0:27:29   46.90%  45-49   0:30:27     293 
    330. Nicholas Rine             0:27:30   46.87%  15-19   0:28:48     238 
    331. Paul Batt                 0:27:30   46.87%  65-69   0:35:46     383 
    332. Kevin Hassett             0:27:38   46.67%  35-39   0:28:49     241 
    333. Michele Darling           0:31:44   46.65%  45-49   0:35:24     379 
    334. Jacob Applegate           0:27:40   46.60%  15-19   0:28:58     244 
    335. Lee Smith                 0:27:46   46.45%  55-59   0:33:22     358 
    336. Richard Marko             0:27:58   46.15%  30-34   0:28:25     228 
    337. Karen Aprile              0:32:05   46.11%  35-39   0:33:02     353 
    338. Matthew Jonas             0:28:07   45.89%  15-19   0:29:51     275 
    339. Thomas Thielman           0:28:07   45.86%  50-54   0:32:25     338 
    340. Patrick Parks             0:28:08   45.85%  35-39   0:28:45     235 
    341. Theresa Edward            0:32:18   45.84%  45-49   0:36:28     387 
    342. Jason Brydges             0:28:09   45.81%  40-44   0:30:42     303 
    343. Brandon Lehner            0:28:12   45.76%  15-19   0:29:56     278 
    344. Brendan Orrange           0:28:12   45.74%  35-39   0:28:49     239 
    345. John McGowan              0:28:13   45.72%  35-39   0:29:25     255 
    346. Kelley Mooar              0:32:25   45.63%  30-34   0:32:26     339 
    347. Michael Pietka            0:28:24   45.42%  20-24   0:28:24     227 
    348. Colleen Kern              0:32:40   45.32%  45-49   0:36:53     389 
    349. Laura Berloth             0:32:48   45.12%  25-29   0:32:48     346 
    350. Brittany Nasradinaj       0:32:49   45.09%  25-29   0:32:49     347 
    351. Meaghan Hillery           0:32:49   45.09%  25-29   0:32:49     348 
    352. Robert Wagner             0:28:37   45.07%  25-29   0:28:37     232 
    353. Taweepon Siminski         0:32:53   44.99%  40-44   0:34:18     369 
    354. J Hail                    0:28:44   44.90%  45-49   0:32:04     332 
    355. Robert Grimaldi           0:28:44   44.89%  25-29   0:28:44     234 
    356. Christina Crabree-Ide     0:32:58   44.88%  30-34   0:33:03     354 
    357. Joe Van Slycke            0:28:46   44.87%  35-39   0:29:34     258 
    358. Elizabeth Shisler         0:33:01   44.84%  35-39   0:33:38     363 
    359. Kelly Grimaldi            0:33:09   44.64%  25-29   0:33:09     356 
    360. Sam Modzelewski           0:28:56   44.60%  15-19   0:30:43     304 
    361. Margaret Overdorf         0:33:10   44.60%  30-34   0:33:11     357 
    362. William Wagner            0:29:06   44.30%  50-54   0:34:23     370 
    363. Mark Jowett               0:29:09   44.25%  35-39   0:30:10     285 
    364. Laura Delaney             0:33:37   44.03%  35-39   0:34:06     367 
    365. Katherine Ball            0:33:39   43.97%  35-39   0:34:00     366 
    366. Peter Somerville Iii      0:29:30   43.73%  25-29   0:29:32     257 
    367. Alexander Semko           0:29:50   43.26%  15-19   0:31:40     326 
    368. Stan Bess                 0:29:51   43.20%  70-74   0:41:51     406 
    369. Joseph Schneider          0:29:53   43.14%  40-44   0:32:06     334 
    370. Adam Papero               0:29:54   43.11%  20-24   0:29:55     277 
    371. Patrick Kenney            0:30:03   42.92%  20-24   0:30:03     281 
    372. Jacob Kamholz             0:30:04   42.90%  25-29   0:30:04     283 
    373. Amber Rivera              0:34:32   42.85%  25-29   0:34:32     371 
    374. Shannon Rosati            0:30:13   42.69%  25-29   0:30:15     287 
    375. James Prentiss            0:30:13   42.67%  50-54   0:35:42     380 
    376. Anthony Spina             0:30:17   42.59%  50-54   0:35:46     381 
    377. David Coia                0:30:22   42.49%  60-64   0:38:05     393 
    378. Adrienne Ende             0:34:52   42.43%  30-34   0:35:02     376 
    379. Robert Hornberger Iii     0:30:28   42.31%  20-24   0:30:29     294 
    380. Christopher Mineo         0:30:31   42.24%  20-24   0:30:32     296 
    381. Eric Dittenhauser         0:30:33   42.23%  45-49   0:33:35     362 
    382. Eric Schroeder            0:30:38   42.11%  25-29   0:30:38     300 
    383. Kathleen Sullivan         0:35:14   42.01%  50-54   0:40:47     404 
    384. Colleen Makar             0:35:22   41.84%  25-29   0:35:22     378 
    385. Buffalo Bob Wagner        0:31:03   41.55%  55-59   0:37:37     391 
    386. Patrick Schwab            0:31:03   41.54%  20-24   0:31:03     310 
    387. Joanna Batt               0:35:46   41.37%  25-29   0:35:46     382 
    388. Louis Dattilo             0:31:41   40.70%  60-64   0:40:27     401 
    389. Mark Modzelewski          0:31:49   40.53%  50-54   0:36:58     390 
    390. Rob Fox                   0:31:51   40.52%  35-39   0:32:32     341 
    391. Lisa A Murawski           0:36:53   40.10%  40-44   0:39:26     396 
    392. Anthony Lynch             0:32:19   39.91%  35-39   0:33:57     365 
    393. Peggy Guenther            0:37:13   39.77%  55-59   0:47:16     414 
    394. Jacob Dittenhauser        0:32:27   39.74%  20-24   0:32:35     343 
    395. Sean Mulhern              0:32:44   39.40%  20-24   0:32:44     345 
    396. Alyssa Gillett            0:38:03   38.89%  25-29   0:38:03     392 
    397. Ben Pohle                 0:33:10   38.86%  15-19   0:34:44     374 
    398. Lewis Pizza, Jr.          0:33:29   38.52%  20-24   0:33:29     359 
    399. Matthew Farrar            0:33:45   38.24%  30-34   0:34:18     368 
    400. Kelly Murphy              0:38:42   38.24%  25-29   0:38:42     394 
    401. Andrew Dimitroff          0:34:01   37.93%   0-14   0:40:20     400 
    402. Christopher Kuebler       0:34:10   37.78%  30-34   0:34:43     373 
    403. Mary Reiser               0:39:24   37.55%  50-54   0:46:12     410 
    404. Carleen Yarington         0:39:44   37.22%  50-54   0:47:49     415 
    405. Tara Maving               0:40:08   36.87%  30-34   0:40:19     398 
    406. Marissa Slevar            0:40:19   36.70%  25-29   0:40:19     399 
    407. Claudia Downs             0:40:30   36.52%  20-24   0:40:31     403 
    408. John Fenz                 0:35:37   36.23%  30-34   0:35:47     384 
    409. Joseph Gargano            0:35:53   35.94%  40-44   0:39:08     395 
    410. Diana Rodechko            0:41:23   35.75%  45-49   0:45:07     409 
    411. Alexis Dimitroff          0:43:29   34.01%   0-14   0:46:56     412 
    412. Sierra Reinholz           0:44:48   33.03%  15-19   0:46:55     411 
    413. James Dougherty           0:39:13   32.90%  35-39   0:40:04     397 
    414. Brian Dattilo             0:40:22   31.96%  30-34   0:40:28     402 
    415. Katherine Gibbins         0:47:16   31.31%  20-24   0:47:16     413 

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com