Shamrock Run 8K

Buffalo, NY
March 7, 2015

Results Data Courtesy of:  Score This!!!
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups      Age Graded Overall
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    netTime  netPace      AGtime   AGpct  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Vasilis Kariolis             Buffalo NY              0:26:05  0:05:15     1/M25-29        1/M    0:26:05  0:05:15  0:26:05  81.27% 
    2. John Beyer                   Buffalo NY              0:26:10  0:05:16     1/M30-34        2/M    0:26:10  0:05:16  0:26:02  81.40% 
    3. Ryan O'Connor                South Buffalo NY        0:26:15  0:05:17     2/M25-29        3/M    0:26:15  0:05:17  0:26:15  80.76% 
    4. Andrew Coy                   Schenectady NY          0:26:58  0:05:25     1/M20-24        4/M    0:26:58  0:05:25  0:26:57  78.67% 
    5. Pete Gratien                 Tonawanda NY            0:27:19  0:05:30     3/M25-29        5/M    0:27:18  0:05:30  0:27:19  77.60% 
    6. Ace Serianni                                         0:27:26  0:05:31     2/M20-24        6/M    0:27:26  0:05:31  0:27:26  77.27% 
    7. Seth Yernye                  Angola NY               0:27:27  0:05:31     4/M25-29        7/M    0:27:27  0:05:31  0:27:27  77.23% 
    8. Dino Montagna                Erie PA                 0:27:29  0:05:32     2/M30-34        8/M    0:27:29  0:05:32  0:27:10  78.04% 
    9. Patrick Moran                North Tonawanda NY      0:27:43  0:05:35     5/M25-29        9/M    0:27:43  0:05:35  0:27:42  76.54% 
   10. Jim Park                     Buffalo NY              0:27:47  0:05:35     1/M45-49       10/M    0:27:47  0:05:35  0:24:42  85.84% 
   11. Jay List                     Holland NY              0:27:53  0:05:37     1/M35-39       11/M    0:27:52  0:05:36  0:26:56  78.66% 
   12. Daniel Mueller               Buffalo NY              0:27:54  0:05:37     6/M25-29       12/M    0:27:53  0:05:37  0:27:54  75.98% 
   13. Kirt Komocki                 Rochester NY            0:28:11  0:05:40     1/M40-44       13/M    0:28:11  0:05:40  0:26:26  80.18% 
   14. Joshua Wheeler               Angola NY               0:28:59  0:05:50     1/M15-19       14/M    0:28:59  0:05:50  0:28:02  75.61% 
   15. Denver Strong                North Tonawanda NY      0:29:02  0:05:50     2/M15-19       15/M    0:29:02  0:05:50  0:27:44  76.46% 
   16. Gordon Bolles                West Seneca NY          0:29:02  0:05:50     2/M40-44       16/M    0:29:02  0:05:50  0:27:26  77.26% 
   17. Andy Campana                 Buffalo NY              0:29:08  0:05:52     7/M25-29       17/M    0:29:08  0:05:52  0:29:08  72.76% 
   18. Mark Streb                   Rochester NY            0:29:08  0:05:52     8/M25-29       18/M    0:29:08  0:05:52  0:29:08  72.76% 
   19. Nate Page                    Buffalo NY              0:29:09  0:05:52     3/M30-34       19/M    0:29:08  0:05:52  0:29:01  73.07% 
   20. Daniel Janak Janak           Boston NY               0:29:12  0:05:52     3/M15-19       20/M    0:29:12  0:05:52  0:27:30  77.05% 
   21. Mike Rossi                   Amherst NY              0:29:16  0:05:53     3/M20-24       21/M    0:29:13  0:05:53  0:29:16  72.43% 
   22. Matthew Sikora               Hamburg NY              0:29:18  0:05:54     9/M25-29       22/M    0:29:18  0:05:54  0:29:16  72.41% 
   23. Peter Osmond                 East Aurora NY          0:29:18  0:05:54     3/M40-44       23/M    0:29:16  0:05:53  0:26:52  78.89% 
   24. Zachary Tomasik              Orchard Park NY         0:29:29  0:05:56    10/M25-29       24/M    0:29:29  0:05:56  0:29:29  71.90% 
   25. Anthony Cinotti              Akron NY                0:29:36  0:05:57     4/M40-44       25/M    0:29:36  0:05:57  0:27:46  76.35% 
   26. Joseph Norris                Tonawanda NY            0:29:42  0:05:58     2/M45-49       26/M    0:29:42  0:05:58  0:26:24  80.30% 
   27. Rob Goodwin                  Amherst NY              0:30:16  0:06:05    11/M25-29       27/M    0:30:14  0:06:05  0:30:14  70.09% 
   28. Matthew Stegner              Orchard Park NY         0:30:20  0:06:06     2/M35-39       28/M    0:30:18  0:06:06  0:29:06  72.85% 
   29. Cameron Townsend             Williamsville NY        0:30:22  0:06:07     3/M45-49       29/M    0:30:22  0:06:07  0:27:12  77.93% 
   30. Benjamin Pulley              Columbus OH             0:30:24  0:06:07    12/M25-29       30/M    0:30:24  0:06:07  0:30:24  69.73% 
   31. Devin Dejoode                Amherst NY              0:30:30  0:06:08     4/M20-24       31/M    0:30:26  0:06:07  0:30:10  70.27% 
   32. Jennifer Boerner             Cheektowaga NY          0:30:33  0:06:09     1/F30-34        1/F    0:30:33  0:06:09  0:30:28  79.05% 
   33. Sylvain Lefebvre             North Tonawanda NY      0:30:35  0:06:09     4/M30-34       32/M    0:30:32  0:06:09  0:30:30  69.48% 
   34. Alexander Simon              Buffalo NY              0:30:37  0:06:10     5/M20-24       33/M    0:30:37  0:06:10  0:30:37  69.24% 
   35. X Hann                       Buffalo NY              0:30:38  0:06:10     3/M35-39       34/M    0:30:37  0:06:10  0:29:23  72.14% 
   36. Christine Sprehe             Amherst NY              0:30:43  0:06:11     1/F25-29        2/F    0:30:39  0:06:10  0:30:43  78.40% 
   37. Justin Weldon                Lockport NY             0:30:48  0:06:12    13/M25-29       35/M    0:30:48  0:06:12  0:30:48  68.83% 
   38. Aidan Winiewicz              Orchard Park NY         0:30:49  0:06:12     1/M0-14        36/M    0:30:48  0:06:12  0:28:01  75.66% 
   39. Cal Puskar                   Orchard Park NY         0:30:49  0:06:12     2/M0-14        37/M    0:30:47  0:06:12  0:28:01  75.66% 
   40. Carlin Sullivan              West Falls NY           0:30:49  0:06:12     1/F15-19        3/F    0:30:46  0:06:11  0:30:42  78.47% 
   41. Peter Davidow                Amherst NY              0:30:52  0:06:13    14/M25-29       38/M    0:30:14  0:06:05  0:30:52  68.68% 
   42. Mary Giza                    Lancaster NY            0:30:53  0:06:13     2/F25-29        4/F    0:30:48  0:06:12  0:30:53  77.98% 
   43. Jim Figler                   Hamburg NY              0:30:56  0:06:13     1/M50-54       39/M    0:30:55  0:06:13  0:27:03  78.34% 
   44. Glenn Laderer                North Tonawanda NY      0:31:08  0:06:16     2/M50-54       40/M    0:31:07  0:06:16  0:27:14  77.83% 
   45. Brooke Adams                 Randolph NY             0:31:11  0:06:16     3/F25-29        5/F    0:31:10  0:06:16  0:31:11  77.23% 
   46. Jon Lacki                    East Amherst NY         0:31:17  0:06:18     5/M30-34       41/M    0:31:12  0:06:17  0:31:12  67.92% 
   47. Matt Popowicz                Pittsburgh PA           0:31:22  0:06:19     6/M30-34       42/M    0:31:13  0:06:17  0:31:07  68.11% 
   48. John Feroleto                Buffalo NY              0:31:25  0:06:19     7/M30-34       43/M    0:31:23  0:06:19  0:30:55  68.59% 
   49. Zachary Lyons                Rochester NY            0:31:29  0:06:20     4/M15-19       44/M    0:31:29  0:06:20  0:30:27  69.61% 
   50. Bill Maloney                 Buffalo NY              0:31:35  0:06:21     3/M50-54       45/M    0:31:35  0:06:21  0:27:11  77.99% 
   51. Ryan Bierl                   Buffalo NY              0:31:37  0:06:22    15/M25-29       46/M    0:31:31  0:06:20  0:31:37  67.05% 
   52. Danae Polsin                 Baldwinsville NY        0:31:38  0:06:22     1/F20-24        6/F    0:31:38  0:06:22  0:31:38  76.13% 
   53. Sam Morgano                  Orchard Park NY         0:31:42  0:06:23    16/M25-29       47/M    0:31:38  0:06:22  0:31:42  66.87% 
   54. Jonathan Rodgers             Erie PA                 0:31:44  0:06:23     8/M30-34       48/M    0:31:35  0:06:21  0:31:22  67.59% 
   55. Jason Michel                 Holland NY              0:31:45  0:06:23     5/M40-44       49/M    0:31:36  0:06:21  0:29:47  71.18% 
   56. Neil McBride                 Rensselaer NY           0:31:52  0:06:25     1/M55-59       50/M    0:31:50  0:06:24  0:26:32  79.91% 
   57. Rebecca O'Connor             South Buffalo NY        0:31:55  0:06:25     4/F25-29        7/F    0:31:48  0:06:24  0:31:55  75.45% 
   58. Gerard Irving                East Aurora NY          0:31:58  0:06:26     1/M60-64       51/M    0:31:58  0:06:26  0:24:49  85.45% 
   59. Jack Lacina, Jr.             Hamburg NY              0:32:05  0:06:27     5/M15-19       52/M    0:31:55  0:06:25  0:30:13  70.12% 
   60. Courtney Laderer             North Tonawanda NY      0:32:11  0:06:28     2/F20-24        8/F    0:32:08  0:06:28  0:32:10  74.88% 
   61. Megan Hyland                 Rochester NY            0:32:13  0:06:29     1/F35-39        9/F    0:32:10  0:06:28  0:31:46  75.84% 
   62. Matty McGuire                Niagara Falls NY        0:32:13  0:06:29     6/M40-44       53/M    0:32:13  0:06:29  0:30:27  69.63% 
   63. Kelsey Gratien               Tonawanda NY            0:32:15  0:06:29     5/F25-29       10/F    0:32:13  0:06:29  0:32:15  74.67% 
   64. Erika Howard                 Tonawanda NY            0:32:17  0:06:30     2/F30-34       11/F    0:32:14  0:06:29  0:32:08  74.96% 
   65. Jude McCadden                Kenmore NY              0:32:21  0:06:30     7/M40-44       54/M    0:32:20  0:06:30  0:30:34  69.34% 
   66. Colin Gleason                Elma NY                 0:32:25  0:06:31     8/M40-44       55/M    0:32:23  0:06:31  0:29:57  70.79% 
   67. Jose Quiros                  Medina NY               0:32:26  0:06:31     4/M35-39       56/M    0:32:25  0:06:31  0:31:20  67.62% 
   68. Eoin Gregg                   Amherst NY              0:32:27  0:06:32     5/M35-39       57/M    0:32:25  0:06:31  0:31:34  67.12% 
   69. Matthew Komorowski           Buffalo NY              0:32:27  0:06:32    17/M25-29       58/M    0:32:14  0:06:29  0:32:25  65.38% 
   70. Jake Cannon                  Buffalo NY              0:32:27  0:06:32    18/M25-29       59/M    0:32:21  0:06:30  0:32:27  65.33% 
   71. Tim Rizzo                    East Aurora NY          0:32:28  0:06:32     6/M35-39       60/M    0:32:26  0:06:31  0:30:55  68.58% 
   72. Don Heins                    Williamsville NY        0:32:30  0:06:32     9/M30-34       61/M    0:32:28  0:06:32  0:32:21  65.53% 
   73. Scott Gill                   Perry Twp OH            0:32:31  0:06:32     4/M50-54       62/M    0:32:31  0:06:32  0:27:59  75.75% 
   74. Mary Aldridge                Buffalo NY              0:32:33  0:06:33     3/F20-24       12/F    0:32:31  0:06:32  0:32:33  73.98% 
   75. Amy Fakterowitz              Williamsville NY        0:32:41  0:06:34     1/F45-49       13/F    0:32:41  0:06:34  0:29:58  80.36% 
   76. Shawn Chisholm               Hamilton ON             0:32:42  0:06:35     5/M50-54       63/M    0:32:36  0:06:33  0:28:22  74.71% 
   77. Ryan Walter                  Buffalo NY              0:32:44  0:06:35    19/M25-29       64/M    0:32:35  0:06:33  0:32:44  64.76% 
   78. Debra Chmielowiec            South Wales NY          0:32:47  0:06:36     2/F35-39       14/F    0:32:44  0:06:35  0:32:01  75.19% 
   79. Kevin Burke                  Buffalo NY              0:32:50  0:06:36     9/M40-44       65/M    0:32:50  0:06:36  0:30:48  68.83% 
   80. Daniel Gemmer                Buffalo NY              0:32:58  0:06:38     2/M55-59       66/M    0:32:56  0:06:38  0:27:13  77.90% 
   81. John Reiser                  Orchard Park NY         0:32:58  0:06:38     4/M45-49       67/M    0:32:57  0:06:38  0:29:18  72.34% 
   82. Ted Paget                    Niagara Falls ON        0:33:00  0:06:38     2/M60-64       68/M    0:33:00  0:06:38  0:25:51  82.02% 
   83. Alfredo Longo                Williamsville NY        0:33:05  0:06:39     7/M35-39       69/M    0:33:00  0:06:38  0:31:30  67.30% 
   84. Steven Szymkowiak            Buffalo NY              0:33:05  0:06:39    20/M25-29       70/M    0:32:51  0:06:37  0:33:03  64.13% 
   85. George Licht                 Cheektowaga NY          0:33:09  0:06:40     6/M15-19       71/M    0:33:08  0:06:40  0:32:27  65.30% 
   86. Matt Cady                    State College PA        0:33:11  0:06:41    21/M25-29       72/M    0:33:03  0:06:39  0:33:09  63.93% 
   87. Norman Nieminen              Tonawanda NY            0:33:13  0:06:41     6/M50-54       73/M    0:33:12  0:06:41  0:28:49  73.55% 
   88. Mitchell Skrabacz            West Seneca NY          0:33:14  0:06:41     6/M20-24       74/M    0:33:10  0:06:40  0:33:06  64.04% 
   89. Jacob Osswald                Cheektowaga NY          0:33:15  0:06:41     7/M15-19       75/M    0:33:14  0:06:41  0:31:19  67.66% 
   90. Christopher Burgess          Buffalo NY              0:33:18  0:06:42    10/M30-34       76/M    0:33:14  0:06:41  0:32:55  64.41% 
   91. Ronald Prabucki              Lockport NY             0:33:23  0:06:43     7/M50-54       77/M    0:33:22  0:06:43  0:28:30  74.38% 
   92. Matthew McMahon              East Amherst NY         0:33:23  0:06:43    22/M25-29       78/M    0:33:23  0:06:43  0:33:21  63.55% 
   93. Erik Bohen                   Buffalo NY              0:33:27  0:06:44    11/M30-34       79/M    0:33:21  0:06:43  0:33:11  63.87% 
   94. Andrew Fleury                Tonawanda NY            0:33:27  0:06:44    12/M30-34       80/M    0:33:08  0:06:40  0:33:11  63.87% 
   95. Ken Sansone                  Lancaster NY            0:33:30  0:06:44     8/M35-39       81/M    0:33:24  0:06:43  0:32:36  65.02% 
   96. Tanner Zubler                West Seneca NY          0:33:31  0:06:45     8/M15-19       82/M    0:32:18  0:06:30  0:31:03  68.27% 
   97. Chris Bossert                Cheektowaga NY          0:33:38  0:06:46    10/M40-44       83/M    0:33:33  0:06:45  0:31:47  66.69% 
   98. Matthew English              West Seneca NY          0:33:42  0:06:47    13/M30-34       84/M    0:33:29  0:06:44  0:33:26  63.40% 
   99. Carrie Wert                  Buffalo NY              0:33:44  0:06:47     3/F35-39       15/F    0:33:41  0:06:47  0:33:07  72.72% 
  100. Caitlin Donohue              Buffalo NY              0:33:47  0:06:48     6/F25-29       16/F    0:33:43  0:06:47  0:33:47  71.28% 
  101. Benedict Judge               Amherst NY              0:33:49  0:06:48     5/M45-49       85/M    0:33:46  0:06:48  0:30:18  69.98% 
  102. David Hastings               Rochester NY            0:33:53  0:06:49    14/M30-34       86/M    0:33:53  0:06:49  0:33:48  62.71% 
  103. Charles Anderson             Grand Island NY         0:33:55  0:06:49    11/M40-44       87/M    0:33:54  0:06:49  0:31:49  66.63% 
  104. Greg Mawson                  Alvinston ON            0:33:57  0:06:50    15/M30-34       88/M    0:33:44  0:06:47  0:33:47  62.73% 
  105. Marcus Sikorski              Buffalo NY              0:33:59  0:06:50     8/M50-54       89/M    0:33:57  0:06:50  0:29:15  72.48% 
  106. Mike Bonarski                Buffalo NY              0:33:59  0:06:50    23/M25-29       90/M    0:33:52  0:06:49  0:33:57  62.43% 
  107. Shane Raiman                 Hamburg NY              0:33:59  0:06:50     7/M20-24       91/M    0:33:54  0:06:49  0:33:37  63.07% 
  108. Beth Gullo                   Lancaster NY            0:34:04  0:06:51     4/F35-39       17/F    0:34:01  0:06:51  0:33:17  72.35% 
  109. James Lane                   Batavia NY              0:34:06  0:06:52     6/M45-49       92/M    0:33:58  0:06:50  0:30:04  70.52% 
  110. Wendy Guyker                 Buffalo NY              0:34:07  0:06:52     5/F35-39       18/F    0:34:04  0:06:51  0:33:46  71.32% 
  111. Jillian Kosinski             West Seneca NY          0:34:09  0:06:52     7/F25-29       19/F    0:34:07  0:06:52  0:34:09  70.52% 
  112. Michael Belus                North Tonawanda NY      0:34:13  0:06:53     9/M35-39       93/M    0:34:00  0:06:50  0:33:17  63.66% 
  113. Anthony Adinolfe             Orchard Park NY         0:34:14  0:06:53     3/M55-59       94/M    0:34:12  0:06:53  0:28:44  73.75% 
  114. Sheri Leiser                 Williamsville NY        0:34:14  0:06:53     6/F35-39       20/F    0:34:08  0:06:52  0:33:53  71.08% 
  115. Elliott King                 Buffalo NY              0:34:16  0:06:54     8/M20-24       95/M    0:33:57  0:06:50  0:34:15  61.91% 
  116. Ann-marie Depeters           East Amherst NY         0:34:17  0:06:54     3/F30-34       21/F    0:34:14  0:06:53  0:34:12  70.44% 
  117. Alan Jaenecke                North Tonawanda NY      0:34:19  0:06:54     7/M45-49       96/M    0:34:16  0:06:54  0:30:15  70.08% 
  118. Aaron Powers                 Buffalo NY              0:34:19  0:06:54    16/M30-34       97/M    0:34:07  0:06:52  0:34:09  62.06% 
  119. Michael Kraus                Tonawanda NY            0:34:22  0:06:55    17/M30-34       98/M    0:34:21  0:06:55  0:34:06  62.17% 
  120. Allison Sawyer               Rochester NY            0:34:23  0:06:55     8/F25-29       22/F    0:34:09  0:06:52  0:34:23  70.04% 
  121. Terry Sweeney                Alden NY                0:34:23  0:06:55     4/M55-59       99/M    0:34:22  0:06:55  0:27:54  76.00% 
  122. Kevin Walsh                  Hamburg NY              0:34:26  0:06:56    12/M40-44      100/M    0:34:10  0:06:52  0:32:18  65.63% 
  123. Michael Reiser               Orchard Park NY         0:34:27  0:06:56     9/M20-24      101/M    0:34:21  0:06:55  0:34:27  61.53% 
  124. Mark Morgan                  Hamburg NY              0:34:28  0:06:56     3/M60-64      102/M    0:34:25  0:06:55  0:27:43  76.45% 
  125. Brendan Wheeler              Angola NY               0:34:29  0:06:56     9/M15-19      103/M    0:34:29  0:06:56  0:31:57  66.36% 
  126. Donald Spencer               Castile NY              0:34:32  0:06:57     4/M60-64      104/M    0:34:30  0:06:56  0:27:03  78.37% 
  127. Amanda Janosky               Hamburg NY              0:34:32  0:06:57     4/F30-34       23/F    0:34:16  0:06:54  0:34:31  69.73% 
  128. Mary Lawrence                Boston NY               0:34:34  0:06:57     7/F35-39       24/F    0:34:31  0:06:57  0:34:05  70.68% 
  129. Jeffrey Stravino             Grand Island NY         0:34:35  0:06:57    13/M40-44      105/M    0:34:35  0:06:57  0:31:43  66.84% 
  130. Leanne Skrabacz              West Seneca NY          0:34:36  0:06:58     9/F25-29       25/F    0:34:32  0:06:57  0:34:36  69.60% 
  131. William Zdon                 Hamburg NY              0:34:40  0:06:58    18/M30-34      106/M    0:34:36  0:06:58  0:34:24  61.63% 
  132. Christopher Broadbent        Hamburg NY              0:34:41  0:06:59    10/M35-39      107/M    0:34:38  0:06:58  0:33:01  64.19% 
  133. Jeffrey Zubler               West Seneca NY          0:34:42  0:06:59    14/M40-44      108/M    0:33:29  0:06:44  0:32:18  65.60% 
  134. Scott Bruning                Lockport NY             0:34:43  0:06:59    15/M40-44      109/M    0:34:38  0:06:58  0:32:19  65.57% 
  135. Frank Gioia                  Batavia NY              0:34:44  0:06:59     5/M60-64      110/M    0:34:44  0:06:59  0:27:41  76.58% 
  136. Casey Kelly                  Elma NY                 0:34:45  0:06:59    10/F25-29       26/F    0:34:41  0:06:59  0:34:45  69.30% 
  137. Robert Vail                  North Tonawanda NY      0:34:45  0:06:59     8/M45-49      111/M    0:34:34  0:06:57  0:30:38  69.20% 
  138. Harry O'Hara                 Fredonia NY             0:34:48  0:07:00     1/M65-69      112/M    0:34:48  0:07:00  0:26:31  79.93% 
  139. Walter Potocki               Lockport NY             0:34:51  0:07:01    19/M30-34      113/M    0:34:51  0:07:01  0:34:18  61.83% 
  140. Damen Hale                   Kenmore NY              0:34:55  0:07:01    20/M30-34      114/M    0:34:51  0:07:01  0:34:45  61.00% 
  141. Sam Legierski                Amherst NY              0:34:57  0:07:02     5/M55-59      115/M    0:34:54  0:07:01  0:29:06  72.86% 
  142. Erica Smith                  Pikesville MD           0:34:58  0:07:02     5/F30-34       27/F    0:34:50  0:07:00  0:34:48  69.20% 
  143. James Schaffstall            Buffalo NY              0:35:00  0:07:02     9/M50-54      116/M    0:34:58  0:07:02  0:30:07  70.38% 
  144. Chris O'Brien                Rochester NY            0:35:02  0:07:03    11/M35-39      117/M    0:34:59  0:07:02  0:34:05  62.17% 
  145. Herman Van Leeuwen           Amherst NY              0:35:06  0:07:04     6/M55-59      118/M    0:35:04  0:07:03  0:29:13  72.55% 
  146. Joseph Salamon               Buffalo NY              0:35:06  0:07:04    21/M30-34      119/M    0:34:53  0:07:01  0:34:32  61.39% 
  147. Michael Rogers               Lake View NY            0:35:14  0:07:05     6/M60-64      120/M    0:34:57  0:07:02  0:28:20  74.78% 
  148. Tony Gingello                Rochester NY            0:35:21  0:07:07     2/M65-69      121/M    0:35:20  0:07:06  0:26:41  79.44% 
  149. Thomas Sass                  Buffalo NY              0:35:22  0:07:07    16/M40-44      122/M    0:35:21  0:07:07  0:33:10  63.90% 
  150. Jeffrey Tress                Batavia NY              0:35:23  0:07:07    12/M35-39      123/M    0:35:04  0:07:03  0:34:38  61.23% 
  151. Jonathan Rabey               East Aurora NY          0:35:25  0:07:07    24/M25-29      124/M    0:33:30  0:06:44  0:35:25  59.85% 
  152. Kevin Sullivan               Williamsville NY        0:35:26  0:07:08     9/M45-49      125/M    0:34:58  0:07:02  0:31:59  66.27% 
  153. Ruben Bocanegra              Orchard Park NY         0:35:27  0:07:08    22/M30-34      126/M    0:35:22  0:07:07  0:35:17  60.08% 
  154. Guy Delia                    Poughkeepsie NY         0:35:27  0:07:08    10/M20-24      127/M    0:35:06  0:07:04  0:35:27  59.80% 
  155. Katelyn Carpenter            Buffalo NY              0:35:27  0:07:08    11/F25-29       28/F    0:35:17  0:07:06  0:35:27  67.93% 
  156. Timothy Callan               Kenmore NY              0:35:29  0:07:08    17/M40-44      128/M    0:35:26  0:07:08  0:32:47  64.67% 
  157. Josh Feldmann                Amherst NY              0:35:29  0:07:08    13/M35-39      129/M    0:34:59  0:07:02  0:34:02  62.28% 
  158. Mike Depue                   Orchard Park NY         0:35:30  0:07:08    10/M45-49      130/M    0:35:24  0:07:07  0:32:03  66.15% 
  159. Joseph Yoder                 Tonawanda NY            0:35:36  0:07:10    14/M35-39      131/M    0:35:30  0:07:08  0:34:51  60.86% 
  160. John Taberski                Orchard Park NY         0:35:38  0:07:10    15/M35-39      132/M    0:35:17  0:07:06  0:34:26  61.55% 
  161. Rachel Giza                  Lancaster NY            0:35:40  0:07:10    12/F25-29       29/F    0:35:33  0:07:09  0:35:40  67.52% 
  162. Kenneth Dembinski            Cheektowaga NY          0:35:41  0:07:11    10/M50-54      133/M    0:35:33  0:07:09  0:31:13  67.91% 
  163. Judy Porpiglia               Sinclairville NY        0:35:44  0:07:11     2/F45-49       30/F    0:35:41  0:07:11  0:33:07  72.71% 
  164. John Taylor                  Cambridge ON            0:35:46  0:07:12     7/M55-59      134/M    0:35:38  0:07:10  0:29:16  72.41% 
  165. Colin Sweeney                Alden NY                0:35:50  0:07:13    25/M25-29      135/M    0:35:06  0:07:04  0:35:48  59.20% 
  166. Patrick Burke                Buffalo NY              0:35:52  0:07:13    26/M25-29      136/M    0:35:40  0:07:10  0:35:50  59.15% 
  167. Paul Clinkhammer, Jr.        Tonawanda NY            0:35:52  0:07:13    18/M40-44      137/M    0:35:52  0:07:13  0:33:39  63.01% 
  168. Guy George                   Amherst NY              0:35:54  0:07:13     8/M55-59      138/M    0:35:51  0:07:13  0:29:53  70.93% 
  169. Jeffrey Posluszny            Buffalo NY              0:35:57  0:07:14    19/M40-44      139/M    0:35:50  0:07:13  0:33:43  62.86% 
  170. Matthew Faso                 Buffalo NY              0:36:02  0:07:15    16/M35-39      140/M    0:36:00  0:07:15  0:35:03  60.45% 
  171. Nicole Bachelet              Buffalo NY              0:36:02  0:07:15     4/F20-24       31/F    0:35:08  0:07:04  0:36:02  66.83% 
  172. Dave Ward                    Akron NY                0:36:04  0:07:15     7/M60-64      141/M    0:36:03  0:07:15  0:28:15  75.04% 
  173. Michael James                Clarence Center NY      0:36:08  0:07:16    17/M35-39      142/M    0:34:51  0:07:01  0:34:40  61.16% 
  174. Jonathan Flynn               Collins NY              0:36:15  0:07:18    10/M15-19      143/M    0:35:10  0:07:04  0:35:03  60.45% 
  175. Kearsten Renzi               Williamsville NY        0:36:17  0:07:18     5/F20-24       32/F    0:35:11  0:07:05  0:36:17  66.37% 
  176. Nick Ingrao                  Angola NY               0:36:17  0:07:18    18/M35-39      144/M    0:36:13  0:07:17  0:35:03  60.45% 
  177. Anna Hourihan                Buffalo NY              0:36:18  0:07:18     6/F20-24       33/F    0:36:10  0:07:17  0:36:18  66.34% 
  178. Stefano Scarpa               East Aurora NY          0:36:19  0:07:18    11/M50-54      145/M    0:36:07  0:07:16  0:31:00  68.37% 
  179. Michael Militello            Buffalo NY              0:36:19  0:07:18    27/M25-29      146/M    0:34:56  0:07:02  0:36:19  58.37% 
  180. Erin Barren                  Buffalo NY              0:36:20  0:07:19     6/F30-34       34/F    0:36:15  0:07:18  0:36:14  66.46% 
  181. Chris Rumpl                  Kenmore NY              0:36:21  0:07:19    11/M20-24      147/M    0:36:21  0:07:19  0:36:12  58.55% 
  182. Joseph Westlake              Buffalo NY              0:36:22  0:07:19    28/M25-29      148/M    0:36:01  0:07:15  0:36:22  58.29% 
  183. Dana Myers                   Amherst NY              0:36:23  0:07:19     7/F30-34       35/F    0:36:21  0:07:19  0:36:22  66.19% 
  184. John Bland                   Williamsville NY        0:36:24  0:07:19    19/M35-39      149/M    0:36:04  0:07:15  0:34:55  60.71% 
  185. Jeff Greeley                 Randolph NY             0:36:24  0:07:19    12/M50-54      150/M    0:36:12  0:07:17  0:31:04  68.22% 
  186. Todd Chisholm                Seaforth ON             0:36:25  0:07:20    11/M45-49      151/M    0:36:19  0:07:18  0:32:07  66.04% 
  187. Madison Galasso              Buffalo NY              0:36:25  0:07:20    13/F25-29       36/F    0:35:08  0:07:04  0:36:25  66.13% 
  188. Cam O'Leary                  Buffalo NY              0:36:27  0:07:20    12/M20-24      152/M    0:35:36  0:07:10  0:36:18  58.39% 
  189. Andrew Ciaio                 Victor NY               0:36:30  0:07:21    12/M45-49      153/M    0:36:21  0:07:19  0:32:11  65.89% 
  190. Brian Foti                   Kenmore NY              0:36:38  0:07:22    13/M45-49      154/M    0:36:27  0:07:20  0:33:04  64.10% 
  191. Kevin Pyc                    Depew NY                0:36:40  0:07:23    20/M40-44      155/M    0:35:29  0:07:08  0:34:39  61.18% 
  192. Fred Luongo                  Buffalo NY              0:36:40  0:07:23     8/M60-64      156/M    0:36:38  0:07:22  0:29:14  72.54% 
  193. Ryan Flynn                   West Seneca NY          0:36:41  0:07:23    11/M15-19      157/M    0:36:37  0:07:22  0:35:55  59.01% 
  194. Jackie Kiera                 West Seneca NY          0:36:42  0:07:23     8/F30-34       37/F    0:36:33  0:07:21  0:36:40  65.71% 
  195. Charlie Nickerson            Jamestown NY            0:36:47  0:07:24    13/M50-54      158/M    0:36:38  0:07:22  0:31:55  66.42% 
  196. Robert Sobaszek              Blasdell NY             0:36:48  0:07:24    20/M35-39      159/M    0:36:40  0:07:23  0:35:18  60.05% 
  197. Patrick Reagan               Buffalo NY              0:36:49  0:07:24    29/M25-29      160/M    0:36:39  0:07:22  0:36:47  57.62% 
  198. Linda Haas                   Clarence NY             0:36:49  0:07:24     1/F55-59       38/F    0:36:44  0:07:23  0:30:12  79.76% 
  199. Robert Cornish               Orchard Park NY         0:36:52  0:07:25    30/M25-29      161/M    0:34:19  0:06:54  0:36:52  57.50% 
  200. Kalli Haverkamp              Buffalo NY              0:36:52  0:07:25     7/F20-24       39/F    0:36:48  0:07:24  0:36:52  65.32% 
  201. Chris Pucella                Buffalo NY              0:36:53  0:07:25    21/M40-44      162/M    0:36:53  0:07:25  0:34:52  60.82% 
  202. Bryan Bremer                 East Aurora NY          0:36:54  0:07:25    12/M15-19      163/M    0:35:47  0:07:12  0:34:11  62.01% 
  203. Tom Rzeszutek                Tonawanda NY            0:36:54  0:07:25    14/M50-54      164/M    0:36:34  0:07:21  0:32:01  66.21% 
  204. Greg Murnock                 Lake View NY            0:36:55  0:07:26    14/M45-49      165/M    0:36:13  0:07:17  0:33:04  64.10% 
  205. Christopher Cownie           Depew NY                0:36:56  0:07:26    21/M35-39      166/M    0:36:35  0:07:22  0:36:09  58.66% 
  206. James Griffin                Amherst NY              0:36:57  0:07:26    22/M40-44      167/M    0:36:56  0:07:26  0:34:24  61.61% 
  207. Jeff Vanvolkenburg           Livonia NY              0:37:00  0:07:27    15/M45-49      168/M    0:36:37  0:07:22  0:33:09  63.96% 
  208. Charles Cieslica             West Seneca NY          0:37:02  0:07:27    16/M45-49      169/M    0:36:31  0:07:21  0:33:26  63.41% 
  209. Patrick Burns                Buffalo NY              0:37:02  0:07:27    13/M20-24      170/M    0:36:55  0:07:26  0:37:02  57.24% 
  210. Michael Moore                Hamburg NY              0:37:03  0:07:27    22/M35-39      171/M    0:36:56  0:07:26  0:36:16  58.47% 
  211. Bill Faust                   Lake View NY            0:37:05  0:07:28    23/M35-39      172/M    0:37:02  0:07:27  0:36:05  58.74% 
  212. Jeffrey Horowitz             Vestla NY               0:37:05  0:07:28    23/M40-44      173/M    0:37:01  0:07:27  0:34:16  61.88% 
  213. Alexander Rossbach           Tonawanda NY            0:37:07  0:07:28    31/M25-29      174/M    0:35:48  0:07:12  0:37:07  57.11% 
  214. Joe Kawalerowski             Buffalo NY              0:37:10  0:07:29    15/M50-54      175/M    0:36:58  0:07:26  0:32:31  65.20% 
  215. Ron Lemmon                   Amherst NY              0:37:12  0:07:29     9/M55-59      176/M    0:36:41  0:07:23  0:30:42  69.04% 
  216. Jane Osmond                  East Aurora NY          0:37:13  0:07:29     1/F40-44       40/F    0:36:58  0:07:26  0:35:56  67.03% 
  217. Mark Ricupito                Batavia NY              0:37:14  0:07:29    24/M35-39      177/M    0:37:13  0:07:29  0:35:43  59.35% 
  218. Dan Frontera                 West Seneca NY          0:37:16  0:07:30    17/M45-49      178/M    0:36:24  0:07:19  0:33:23  63.50% 
  219. Stan Grzebinski              Williamsville NY        0:37:20  0:07:31    10/M55-59      179/M    0:37:15  0:07:30  0:30:49  68.79% 
  220. Michael Bedard               Buffalo NY              0:37:21  0:07:31    23/M30-34      180/M    0:36:59  0:07:26  0:37:04  57.20% 
  221. Paul Weerdenburg             Niagara Falls ON        0:37:23  0:07:31     9/M60-64      181/M    0:37:05  0:07:28  0:29:48  71.15% 
  222. Paul Marchetti               Buffalo NY              0:37:23  0:07:31    25/M35-39      182/M    0:36:50  0:07:25  0:36:35  57.95% 
  223. Michael Quinn                East Amherst NY         0:37:24  0:07:31    14/M20-24      183/M    0:37:09  0:07:28  0:37:23  56.72% 
  224. Nolan Clinkhammer            Tonawanda NY            0:37:25  0:07:32    13/M15-19      184/M    0:37:25  0:07:32  0:34:40  61.15% 
  225. Alan Fielitz                 Hamburg NY              0:37:26  0:07:32    10/M60-64      185/M    0:37:24  0:07:31  0:29:51  71.05% 
  226. Maureen Sweeney              Depew NY                0:37:26  0:07:32     8/F35-39       41/F    0:37:15  0:07:30  0:36:45  65.53% 
  227. John Donaldson               Niagara Falls NY        0:37:27  0:07:32    11/M55-59      186/M    0:37:26  0:07:32  0:30:39  69.15% 
  228. John Swaine                  Buffalo NY              0:37:29  0:07:32    18/M45-49      187/M    0:37:05  0:07:28  0:33:19  63.62% 
  229. Brett Burgher                Orchard Park NY         0:37:30  0:07:33    24/M30-34      188/M    0:37:20  0:07:31  0:36:54  57.46% 
  230. Scott Schappert              Hamburg NY              0:37:30  0:07:33    25/M30-34      189/M    0:37:18  0:07:30  0:36:54  57.46% 
  231. Kenneth Dembinski, Jr.       Cheektowaga NY          0:37:31  0:07:33     1/MNoAge      190/M    0:37:18  0:07:30  0:37:31  56.50% 
  232. Nicholas Dentice             Buffalo NY              0:37:33  0:07:33    26/M30-34      191/M    0:36:50  0:07:25  0:37:07  57.12% 
  233. Clint Homer                  Orchard Park NY         0:37:34  0:07:33    24/M40-44      192/M    0:37:25  0:07:32  0:34:43  61.09% 
  234. Peter Costanzo               Williamsville NY        0:37:37  0:07:34    16/M50-54      193/M    0:37:30  0:07:33  0:31:51  66.59% 
  235. John Graham                  West Seneca NY          0:37:38  0:07:34    32/M25-29      194/M    0:37:24  0:07:31  0:37:38  56.33% 
  236. Rick Serley                  Buffalo NY              0:37:39  0:07:34    11/M60-64      195/M    0:37:37  0:07:34  0:29:29  71.89% 
  237. Aidan McCarthy               Clarence Center NY      0:37:40  0:07:35    17/M50-54      196/M    0:37:36  0:07:34  0:32:57  64.33% 
  238. Mark Millemaci               Buffalo NY              0:37:41  0:07:35    26/M35-39      197/M    0:37:20  0:07:31  0:36:53  57.49% 
  239. Rachel Kellogg               Pawling NY              0:37:42  0:07:35     2/F40-44       42/F    0:37:26  0:07:32  0:35:52  67.15% 
  240. Tim Renaud                   Alden NY                0:37:43  0:07:35    18/M50-54      198/M    0:37:36  0:07:34  0:32:43  64.78% 
  241. Dawn Socie                   North Tonawanda NY      0:37:44  0:07:35     9/F35-39       43/F    0:37:40  0:07:35  0:37:02  65.01% 
  242. Greg Osswald                 Cheektowaga NY          0:37:45  0:07:36    19/M45-49      199/M    0:37:43  0:07:35  0:33:49  62.69% 
  243. Joshua Ward                  East Aurora NY          0:37:47  0:07:36    14/M15-19      200/M    0:36:47  0:07:24  0:35:01  60.56% 
  244. Joseph Novak                 West Seneca NY          0:37:49  0:07:36    25/M40-44      201/M    0:37:20  0:07:31  0:34:57  60.68% 
  245. Jim Maliszewski              Lancaster NY            0:37:51  0:07:37    12/M55-59      202/M    0:37:42  0:07:35  0:31:30  67.28% 
  246. Caelan Schneck               Buffalo NY              0:37:52  0:07:37     3/M0-14       203/M    0:37:24  0:07:31  0:34:25  61.57% 
  247. Jason Welsh                  Buffalo NY              0:37:52  0:07:37    27/M35-39      204/M    0:37:50  0:07:37  0:36:50  57.52% 
  248. David Sion                   Springville NY          0:37:52  0:07:37    20/M45-49      205/M    0:36:16  0:07:18  0:34:27  61.53% 
  249. Colin Reilly                 Rochester NY            0:37:55  0:07:38    27/M30-34      206/M    0:37:46  0:07:36  0:37:44  56.17% 
  250. Dennis Sears                 Orchard Park NY         0:37:56  0:07:38     3/M65-69      207/M    0:37:45  0:07:36  0:28:05  75.48% 
  251. Mark Lawrence                Boston NY               0:37:57  0:07:38    21/M45-49      208/M    0:37:49  0:07:36  0:34:16  61.87% 
  252. Andrew Lipp                  Orchard Park NY         0:37:59  0:07:38    28/M35-39      209/M    0:37:17  0:07:30  0:36:42  57.74% 
  253. Michelle Poweski             Fredonia NY             0:37:59  0:07:38    14/F25-29       44/F    0:37:54  0:07:37  0:37:59  63.40% 
  254. Peter Ackerman               Buffalo NY              0:38:02  0:07:39    33/M25-29      210/M    0:37:57  0:07:38  0:38:02  55.74% 
  255. David Hooper                 Buffalo NY              0:38:03  0:07:39    28/M30-34      211/M    0:36:05  0:07:16  0:37:37  56.37% 
  256. Darryl Smith                 Cheektowaga NY          0:38:04  0:07:39    26/M40-44      212/M    0:37:44  0:07:35  0:34:54  60.72% 
  257. Abbygail Clouden             Hamburg NY              0:38:04  0:07:39     2/F15-19       45/F    0:37:55  0:07:38  0:36:49  65.41% 
  258. Jeremy Ross                  Hamburg NY              0:38:05  0:07:40    27/M40-44      213/M    0:37:57  0:07:38  0:36:00  58.90% 
  259. Tracy Skalski                West Seneca NY          0:38:05  0:07:40    10/F35-39       46/F    0:37:51  0:07:37  0:37:33  64.15% 
  260. Meghan Rowcliffe             Hanover MD              0:38:06  0:07:40    15/F25-29       47/F    0:37:44  0:07:35  0:38:06  63.21% 
  261. Amy Dickinson                West Valley NY          0:38:06  0:07:40     3/F45-49       48/F    0:37:39  0:07:34  0:34:09  70.51% 
  262. Robert Grimm                 Orchard Park NY         0:38:06  0:07:40    22/M45-49      214/M    0:37:54  0:07:37  0:33:52  62.59% 
  263. Matthew Becker               Buffalo NY              0:38:07  0:07:40    29/M35-39      215/M    0:37:11  0:07:29  0:36:50  57.54% 
  264. Peter Ziolo                  Buffalo NY              0:38:07  0:07:40    12/M60-64      216/M    0:38:01  0:07:39  0:29:51  71.01% 
  265. Sandy Bunn                   Eden NY                 0:38:07  0:07:40    13/M60-64      217/M    0:38:05  0:07:40  0:30:39  69.12% 
  266. Hollyanne Bly                Lancaster NY            0:38:08  0:07:40     8/F20-24       49/F    0:37:57  0:07:38  0:38:08  63.15% 
  267. Brian Vanderwalker           Buffalo NY              0:38:09  0:07:40    30/M35-39      218/M    0:38:03  0:07:39  0:36:36  57.92% 
  268. Robert Ensminger             Tonawanda NY            0:38:11  0:07:41    31/M35-39      219/M    0:37:49  0:07:36  0:36:54  57.44% 
  269. Jim Knab                     Buffalo NY              0:38:11  0:07:41    13/M55-59      220/M    0:36:59  0:07:26  0:31:31  67.26% 
  270. Lisa Ferraro                 Getzville NY            0:38:13  0:07:41    11/F35-39       50/F    0:36:39  0:07:22  0:37:20  64.50% 
  271. Robert Brown-griffin         Lockport NY             0:38:13  0:07:41    29/M30-34      221/M    0:37:22  0:07:31  0:37:47  56.12% 
  272. Glenn Osswald                Cheektowaga NY          0:38:14  0:07:41    23/M45-49      222/M    0:38:14  0:07:41  0:34:47  60.94% 
  273. Matt Burke                   Buffalo NY              0:38:14  0:07:41    30/M30-34      223/M    0:37:45  0:07:36  0:37:37  56.36% 
  274. Emily Sullivan               Buffalo NY              0:38:15  0:07:42     9/F20-24       51/F    0:37:41  0:07:35  0:38:15  62.96% 
  275. Hilary Sullivan              West Seneca NY          0:38:15  0:07:42    10/F20-24       52/F    0:37:41  0:07:35  0:38:15  62.96% 
  276. Joseph Zito                  Cheektowaga NY          0:38:21  0:07:43    28/M40-44      224/M    0:37:32  0:07:33  0:36:15  58.49% 
  277. Ryan Sarka                   Buffalo NY              0:38:25  0:07:44    34/M25-29      225/M    0:37:09  0:07:28  0:38:25  55.18% 
  278. Rayleen Tolejko              Amherst NY              0:38:25  0:07:44    12/F35-39       53/F    0:38:10  0:07:41  0:37:19  64.55% 
  279. Michelle Carlson             New York NY             0:38:27  0:07:44    16/F25-29       54/F    0:37:42  0:07:35  0:38:27  62.63% 
  280. Scott Hamilton                                       0:38:29  0:07:44    31/M30-34      226/M    0:37:36  0:07:34  0:37:52  55.99% 
  281. Tom Lepage                   Youngstown NY           0:38:29  0:07:44    14/M55-59      227/M    0:38:24  0:07:43  0:31:30  67.30% 
  282. Mark Taylor                  Amherst NY              0:38:30  0:07:45    32/M30-34      228/M    0:37:49  0:07:36  0:38:24  55.19% 
  283. Danny Laughlin               Buffalo NY              0:38:33  0:07:45    32/M35-39      229/M    0:36:30  0:07:21  0:36:59  57.32% 
  284. Tatiana Wildt                Huntington Station NY   0:38:33  0:07:45    17/F25-29       55/F    0:37:25  0:07:32  0:38:33  62.47% 
  285. Jeff Ryan                    Jamestown NY            0:38:34  0:07:46    19/M50-54      230/M    0:38:24  0:07:43  0:32:55  64.39% 
  286. Robert Hanel                 Cheektowaga NY          0:38:36  0:07:46    33/M30-34      231/M    0:37:38  0:07:34  0:38:18  55.35% 
  287. Matt Hoak                    Hamburg NY              0:38:37  0:07:46    33/M35-39      232/M    0:38:01  0:07:39  0:37:19  56.79% 
  288. Michael Kanick               Lakeview NY             0:38:37  0:07:46    34/M35-39      233/M    0:36:52  0:07:25  0:37:48  56.10% 
  289. David Barbaro                Lancaster NY            0:38:39  0:07:47    20/M50-54      234/M    0:38:36  0:07:46  0:33:32  63.21% 
  290. Aileen Hoak                  Buffalo NY              0:38:39  0:07:47     9/F30-34       56/F    0:38:37  0:07:46  0:38:33  62.48% 
  291. Lauren Lewis                 Buffalo NY              0:38:39  0:07:47    10/F30-34       57/F    0:38:15  0:07:42  0:38:36  62.39% 
  292. John Duffy                   Hamburg NY              0:38:40  0:07:47    24/M45-49      235/M    0:37:52  0:07:37  0:34:38  61.20% 
  293. Katrina Ziolo                Buffalo NY              0:38:41  0:07:47    18/F25-29       58/F    0:38:35  0:07:46  0:38:41  62.25% 
  294. Jeremy Griffiths             Tonawanda NY            0:38:41  0:07:47    34/M30-34      236/M    0:38:36  0:07:46  0:38:30  55.06% 
  295. Jacob Maracle                Buffalo NY              0:38:42  0:07:47    35/M30-34      237/M    0:38:07  0:07:40  0:38:31  55.03% 
  296. Chris Rousset                Lancaster NY            0:38:42  0:07:47    35/M35-39      238/M    0:38:41  0:07:47  0:37:53  55.98% 
  297. Nick Vanbrunt                Horseheads NY           0:38:42  0:07:47    15/M20-24      239/M    0:38:34  0:07:46  0:38:33  54.99% 
  298. Brian Peer                   Getzville NY            0:38:43  0:07:47    36/M30-34      240/M    0:37:51  0:07:37  0:38:32  55.01% 
  299. Zach Rutkowski               Kenmore NY              0:38:44  0:07:48    35/M25-29      241/M    0:38:34  0:07:46  0:38:44  54.73% 
  300. Ryan Kucinski                Buffalo NY              0:38:46  0:07:48    36/M25-29      242/M    0:36:45  0:07:24  0:38:46  54.68% 
  301. Gene McDonough               Orchard Park NY         0:38:46  0:07:48    14/M60-64      243/M    0:38:46  0:07:48  0:30:22  69.81% 
  302. Danielle Rizzo               East Aurora NY          0:38:47  0:07:48    13/F35-39       59/F    0:38:45  0:07:48  0:38:23  62.74% 
  303. Peter Talty                  Hamburg NY              0:38:47  0:07:48    36/M35-39      244/M    0:38:25  0:07:44  0:37:44  56.16% 
  304. Chuck Sampson                Burlington KY           0:38:47  0:07:48    37/M35-39      245/M    0:38:17  0:07:42  0:37:28  56.55% 
  305. Jonathan Sessler             Clarence NY             0:38:48  0:07:48    16/M20-24      246/M    0:36:41  0:07:23  0:38:39  54.85% 
  306. Denise Seelbach              Tonawanda NY            0:38:48  0:07:48     3/F40-44       60/F    0:38:44  0:07:48  0:36:37  65.76% 
  307. Nelson Perel                 Lancaster NY            0:38:48  0:07:48    15/M55-59      247/M    0:38:15  0:07:42  0:32:34  65.07% 
  308. George McMenemy              Burlington ON           0:38:50  0:07:49     4/M65-69      248/M    0:38:18  0:07:42  0:29:35  71.63% 
  309. Rob Czarniecki               Buffalo NY              0:38:50  0:07:49    37/M30-34      249/M    0:37:54  0:07:37  0:38:44  54.72% 
  310. Jacob Duvall                 Rushford NY             0:38:51  0:07:49    38/M35-39      250/M    0:38:19  0:07:42  0:38:02  55.77% 
  311. Katelyn McCadden             Kenmore NY              0:38:52  0:07:49    19/F25-29       61/F    0:38:50  0:07:49  0:38:52  61.96% 
  312. Sean Somerville              Tonawanda NY            0:38:54  0:07:50    17/M20-24      251/M    0:38:35  0:07:46  0:38:53  54.54% 
  313. Morgan Blair                 Blasdell NY             0:38:55  0:07:50    20/F25-29       62/F    0:38:42  0:07:47  0:38:55  61.88% 
  314. James Morrow                 Eden NY                 0:38:56  0:07:50    25/M45-49      252/M    0:38:53  0:07:49  0:34:20  61.77% 
  315. Thomas Hanna                 Niagara Falls NY        0:38:56  0:07:50    21/M50-54      253/M    0:38:50  0:07:49  0:32:57  64.34% 
  316. Chad Laderer                 Pendleton NY            0:38:56  0:07:50    37/M25-29      254/M    0:38:49  0:07:49  0:38:56  54.45% 
  317. Mike Adamek                  Buffalo NY              0:38:56  0:07:50    39/M35-39      255/M    0:38:46  0:07:48  0:37:53  55.95% 
  318. Jaclyn Campbell              Cheektowaga NY          0:38:57  0:07:50    21/F25-29       63/F    0:38:42  0:07:47  0:38:57  61.83% 
  319. Jennifer Pugh                Buffalo NY              0:38:57  0:07:50    11/F30-34       64/F    0:38:40  0:07:47  0:38:51  62.00% 
  320. Kathleen Sullivan            Buffalo NY              0:38:57  0:07:50    12/F30-34       65/F    0:38:31  0:07:45  0:38:40  62.25% 
  321. Colleen Ritchie              North Tonawanda NY      0:38:57  0:07:50     4/F45-49       66/F    0:38:49  0:07:49  0:36:05  66.70% 
  322. Erin Jarnot                  Orchard Park NY         0:38:59  0:07:51    13/F30-34       67/F    0:38:50  0:07:49  0:38:42  62.20% 
  323. Stven Dlugosz                Lackawanna NY           0:39:00  0:07:51    38/M30-34      256/M    0:38:45  0:07:48  0:38:42  54.78% 
  324. Sean Overdorf                Buffalo NY              0:39:01  0:07:51    15/M15-19      257/M    0:36:51  0:07:25  0:38:12  55.48% 
  325. Kathy Reynolds               Amherst NY              0:39:02  0:07:51     5/F45-49       68/F    0:38:58  0:07:50  0:35:48  67.29% 
  326. John McVey                   Oakville ON             0:39:03  0:07:51    16/M55-59      258/M    0:38:34  0:07:46  0:32:14  65.77% 
  327. Joel Bacak                   Williamsville NY        0:39:03  0:07:51    40/M35-39      259/M    0:36:27  0:07:20  0:37:27  56.59% 
  328. Joe Chenez                   Lockport NY             0:39:03  0:07:51    16/M15-19      260/M    0:36:54  0:07:25  0:36:47  57.61% 
  329. Sam Grieco                   Kenmore NY              0:39:04  0:07:52    41/M35-39      261/M    0:38:44  0:07:48  0:38:14  55.46% 
  330. Anthony Parisi               Buffalo NY              0:39:04  0:07:52    39/M30-34      262/M    0:39:00  0:07:51  0:38:26  55.16% 
  331. Karen Stangl                 Lakewood NY             0:39:05  0:07:52    14/F35-39       69/F    0:37:05  0:07:28  0:38:22  62.77% 
  332. Paul Szablicki               Buffalo NY              0:39:06  0:07:52    29/M40-44      263/M    0:38:32  0:07:45  0:36:41  57.80% 
  333. Maria Fusco                  Valatie NY              0:39:06  0:07:52    11/F20-24       70/F    0:37:26  0:07:32  0:39:06  61.59% 
  334. Kylie Reinholz               Orchard Park NY         0:39:06  0:07:52    12/F20-24       71/F    0:37:26  0:07:32  0:39:05  61.63% 
  335. Wilfredo Rosario, Jr.        Buffalo NY              0:39:06  0:07:52    18/M20-24      264/M    0:37:18  0:07:30  0:38:41  54.81% 
  336. Theresa Leli                 Angola NY               0:39:07  0:07:52    14/F30-34       72/F    0:38:24  0:07:43  0:39:04  61.65% 
  337. Bethany Hudson               Liverpool NY            0:39:08  0:07:52    13/F20-24       73/F    0:38:21  0:07:43  0:39:08  61.54% 
  338. Josh Wisinski                Lake View NY            0:39:09  0:07:53    42/M35-39      265/M    0:38:59  0:07:51  0:37:50  56.02% 
  339. Courtney Daily               East Aurora NY          0:39:10  0:07:53     4/F40-44       74/F    0:38:59  0:07:51  0:36:38  65.74% 
  340. Teresa Guadagna              Amherst NY              0:39:10  0:07:53    22/F25-29       75/F    0:38:50  0:07:49  0:39:10  61.48% 
  341. Doug Ireland                 Jordan Station ON       0:39:11  0:07:53    22/M50-54      266/M    0:37:26  0:07:32  0:33:43  62.86% 
  342. Christopher Adamczyk         Tonawanda NY            0:39:12  0:07:53    43/M35-39      267/M    0:38:59  0:07:51  0:37:19  56.80% 
  343. Nicole Duffin                Buffalo NY              0:39:12  0:07:53    15/F35-39       76/F    0:38:55  0:07:50  0:38:48  62.07% 
  344. Blaine Pfeifer               Buffalo NY              0:39:13  0:07:53    30/M40-44      268/M    0:39:01  0:07:51  0:37:04  57.20% 
  345. Timothy Pfohl                Hamburg NY              0:39:15  0:07:54    23/M50-54      269/M    0:39:03  0:07:51  0:34:20  61.74% 
  346. Richard Dillon               Lancaster NY            0:39:15  0:07:54    31/M40-44      270/M    0:38:42  0:07:47  0:37:06  57.15% 
  347. Bryan Cochran                Getzville NY            0:39:15  0:07:54    40/M30-34      271/M    0:37:10  0:07:29  0:38:37  54.90% 
  348. Bo Taliaferro                Orchard Park NY         0:39:15  0:07:54    38/M25-29      272/M    0:36:38  0:07:22  0:39:15  54.01% 
  349. John Davidson                Buffalo NY              0:39:18  0:07:54    41/M30-34      273/M    0:39:15  0:07:54  0:39:07  54.19% 
  350. Daniel Dengler               Hamburg NY              0:39:18  0:07:54    17/M55-59      274/M    0:38:52  0:07:49  0:32:10  65.90% 
  351. Mark Fitzgerald              Fredonia NY             0:39:18  0:07:54    24/M50-54      275/M    0:38:59  0:07:51  0:33:16  63.74% 
  352. Robert Cownie                Rushville NY            0:39:20  0:07:55     5/M65-69      276/M    0:38:59  0:07:51  0:30:15  70.08% 
  353. Patrick Gallagher            Grand Island NY         0:39:21  0:07:55    19/M20-24      277/M    0:39:07  0:07:52  0:39:20  53.91% 
  354. Tom Meka                     Angola NY               0:39:22  0:07:55    15/M60-64      278/M    0:39:21  0:07:55  0:30:50  68.75% 
  355. David Schnittker             Niagara Falls NY        0:39:23  0:07:55    39/M25-29      279/M    0:37:47  0:07:36  0:39:21  53.87% 
  356. Michael Osiadlo              Kenmore NY              0:39:24  0:07:56    40/M25-29      280/M    0:39:13  0:07:53  0:39:24  53.80% 
  357. Andrew Yeager                Buffalo NY              0:39:25  0:07:56    26/M45-49      281/M    0:38:58  0:07:50  0:34:45  61.01% 
  358. Annabelle Vogl               Lancaster NY            0:39:25  0:07:56     1/F0-14        77/F    0:38:15  0:07:42  0:37:08  64.86% 
  359. Paul McBride                 Rensselaer NY           0:39:26  0:07:56    41/M25-29      282/M    0:37:04  0:07:27  0:39:26  53.76% 
  360. Jonathan Hughes              Williamsville NY        0:39:26  0:07:56    20/M20-24      283/M    0:37:03  0:07:27  0:39:26  53.76% 
  361. Jeffrey Kraska               Hamburg NY              0:39:26  0:07:56    42/M30-34      284/M    0:38:59  0:07:51  0:38:59  54.39% 
  362. Glen Zdon                    Cheektowaga NY          0:39:27  0:07:56    44/M35-39      285/M    0:39:23  0:07:55  0:38:07  55.59% 
  363. Susan Piccillo               Hamburg NY              0:39:27  0:07:56     6/F45-49       78/F    0:39:00  0:07:51  0:35:22  68.10% 
  364. Edward Hoak                  Hamburg NY              0:39:29  0:07:57     6/M65-69      286/M    0:38:53  0:07:49  0:30:22  69.81% 
  365. Ronald Moberg                Lancaster NY            0:39:31  0:07:57    32/M40-44      287/M    0:39:18  0:07:54  0:37:21  56.76% 
  366. Thomas Grolemund             Buffalo NY              0:39:31  0:07:57    33/M40-44      288/M    0:39:14  0:07:54  0:36:31  58.07% 
  367. Dale Morris                  East Aurora NY          0:39:32  0:07:57    16/M60-64      289/M    0:38:49  0:07:49  0:31:31  67.28% 
  368. Eric Butler                  Lancaster NY            0:39:33  0:07:57    34/M40-44      290/M    0:38:55  0:07:50  0:36:49  57.56% 
  369. Morgan Bremer                East Aurora NY          0:39:33  0:07:57     3/F15-19       79/F    0:38:35  0:07:46  0:37:46  63.75% 
  370. Jen Schuetze                 Buffalo NY              0:39:34  0:07:58    15/F30-34       80/F    0:37:39  0:07:34  0:39:31  60.95% 
  371. Heather Sopko                Springville NY          0:39:34  0:07:58     7/F45-49       81/F    0:39:07  0:07:52  0:35:53  67.10% 
  372. Joseph Gobeyn                Buffalo NY              0:39:35  0:07:58    43/M30-34      291/M    0:38:34  0:07:46  0:39:16  53.97% 
  373. John Danna                   Hamburg NY              0:39:36  0:07:58    18/M55-59      292/M    0:39:11  0:07:53  0:32:41  64.85% 
  374. Jonathan Degenaars           Derby NY                0:39:36  0:07:58    45/M35-39      293/M    0:37:58  0:07:38  0:38:16  55.38% 
  375. Cragg Chaffee                Amherst NY              0:39:37  0:07:58    44/M30-34      294/M    0:38:59  0:07:51  0:39:18  53.93% 
  376. Kenneth Hupkowicz            West Seneca NY          0:39:38  0:07:58    17/M60-64      295/M    0:39:30  0:07:57  0:31:36  67.11% 
  377. Eugenia Episcopo             West Seneca NY          0:39:39  0:07:59    23/F25-29       82/F    0:38:55  0:07:50  0:39:39  60.73% 
  378. Christopher Rowell           West Seneca NY          0:39:39  0:07:59    42/M25-29      296/M    0:38:55  0:07:50  0:39:37  53.50% 
  379. Bob Gallivan                 Buffalo NY              0:39:39  0:07:59    25/M50-54      297/M    0:39:24  0:07:56  0:33:34  63.17% 
  380. Maureen Velasco              Amherst NY              0:39:40  0:07:59    14/F20-24       83/F    0:39:33  0:07:57  0:39:40  60.71% 
  381. Michael Agos                 Hamburg NY              0:39:43  0:07:59    45/M30-34      298/M    0:38:56  0:07:50  0:39:16  54.00% 
  382. Andrew Brown                 Hanover MD              0:39:45  0:08:00    43/M25-29      299/M    0:39:23  0:07:55  0:39:45  53.33% 
  383. Randy Brownlee               Appleton NY             0:39:45  0:08:00    27/M45-49      300/M    0:39:06  0:07:52  0:35:53  59.07% 
  384. Andrew Rosinski              Orchard Park NY         0:39:46  0:08:00    35/M40-44      301/M    0:39:12  0:07:53  0:37:18  56.83% 
  385. Angela Colomaio              Olean NY                0:39:47  0:08:00    16/F30-34       84/F    0:39:31  0:07:57  0:39:46  60.53% 
  386. Sean Radlich                 Lake View NY            0:39:47  0:08:00    46/M35-39      302/M    0:39:34  0:07:58  0:38:10  55.55% 
  387. Dallas Belge                 Buffalo NY              0:39:48  0:08:00    47/M35-39      303/M    0:39:03  0:07:51  0:38:27  55.10% 
  388. Paul Kesler                  Batavia NY              0:39:48  0:08:00    36/M40-44      304/M    0:39:28  0:07:56  0:37:37  56.36% 
  389. Luke Waterman                Springville NY          0:39:48  0:08:00     4/M0-14       305/M    0:39:19  0:07:55  0:34:32  61.39% 
  390. Dick Hall                    Lewiston NY             0:39:52  0:08:01    18/M60-64      306/M    0:39:50  0:08:01  0:31:30  67.30% 
  391. Ernest Spaulding             Corning NY              0:39:56  0:08:02    46/M30-34      307/M    0:39:27  0:07:56  0:39:28  53.71% 
  392. Frank Cammarata              Buffalo NY              0:39:57  0:08:02    28/M45-49      308/M    0:39:08  0:07:52  0:35:30  59.69% 
  393. Thomas Foels                 East Amherst NY         0:39:57  0:08:02    19/M55-59      309/M    0:39:57  0:08:02  0:32:25  65.41% 
  394. Brian Parker                 Buffalo NY              0:39:59  0:08:03    48/M35-39      310/M    0:39:42  0:07:59  0:38:04  55.68% 
  395. Jeremy Laubacker             Buffalo NY              0:39:59  0:08:03    49/M35-39      311/M    0:39:43  0:07:59  0:38:21  55.27% 
  396. Brian Schaus                 Buffalo NY              0:40:02  0:08:03    50/M35-39      312/M    0:38:50  0:07:49  0:38:07  55.62% 
  397. Andrea Moldenhauer           East Aurora NY          0:40:03  0:08:03    17/F30-34       85/F    0:39:40  0:07:59  0:39:57  60.29% 
  398. Kurt Scott                   Orchard Park NY         0:40:06  0:08:04    51/M35-39      313/M    0:39:38  0:07:58  0:38:11  55.52% 
  399. Matthew Frye                 Niagara Falls NY        0:40:06  0:08:04    21/M20-24      314/M    0:38:42  0:07:47  0:39:57  53.07% 
  400. Patrick Occhino              Buffalo NY              0:40:07  0:08:04    47/M30-34      315/M    0:39:53  0:08:01  0:39:55  53.09% 
  401. David Kazmierczak            Blasdell NY             0:40:07  0:08:04    20/M55-59      316/M    0:39:47  0:08:00  0:33:41  62.94% 
  402. Gina Wagner                  Lake View NY            0:40:08  0:08:04    16/F35-39       86/F    0:39:51  0:08:01  0:39:12  61.42% 
  403. Brian Thompson               Lancaster NY            0:40:10  0:08:05    37/M40-44      317/M    0:38:05  0:07:40  0:37:07  57.13% 
  404. John Sentz                   Orchard Park NY         0:40:10  0:08:05    38/M40-44      318/M    0:40:01  0:08:03  0:37:07  57.13% 
  405. Carol Novak                  West Seneca NY          0:40:10  0:08:05     5/F40-44       87/F    0:39:40  0:07:59  0:38:30  62.53% 
  406. Jason Zuch                   Buffalo NY              0:40:11  0:08:05    52/M35-39      319/M    0:38:59  0:07:51  0:38:16  55.41% 
  407. Walt McLaughlin              East Aurora NY          0:40:11  0:08:05    26/M50-54      320/M    0:39:21  0:07:55  0:35:09  60.30% 
  408. Chad Hanel                   Lockport NY             0:40:12  0:08:05    44/M25-29      321/M    0:39:21  0:07:55  0:40:12  52.73% 
  409. Kristopher Attwood           Amherst NY              0:40:12  0:08:05    48/M30-34      322/M    0:39:30  0:07:57  0:39:53  53.15% 
  410. Kevin Pelino                 Depew NY                0:40:12  0:08:05    29/M45-49      323/M    0:37:33  0:07:33  0:35:44  59.32% 
  411. Neil Curran                  Orchard Park NY         0:40:13  0:08:05    22/M20-24      324/M    0:36:19  0:07:18  0:40:13  52.71% 
  412. Courtney Battagia            East Amherst NY         0:40:14  0:08:06    15/F20-24       88/F    0:39:53  0:08:01  0:40:14  59.85% 
  413. Pete Somerville              Tonawanda NY            0:40:14  0:08:06    21/M55-59      325/M    0:39:55  0:08:02  0:33:13  63.83% 
  414. Keith Hadley                 Rochester NY            0:40:15  0:08:06    22/M55-59      326/M    0:38:49  0:07:49  0:33:47  62.73% 
  415. Ashley Brzyski               Kenmore NY              0:40:16  0:08:06    16/F20-24       89/F    0:40:08  0:08:04  0:40:16  59.80% 
  416. Gregory Kruppa               North Collins NY        0:40:16  0:08:06    23/M20-24      327/M    0:38:39  0:07:47  0:40:16  52.64% 
  417. David Velarde                Buffalo NY              0:40:16  0:08:06    19/M60-64      328/M    0:40:08  0:08:04  0:31:49  66.63% 
  418. Bruce Main                   Jamestown NY            0:40:16  0:08:06    23/M55-59      329/M    0:40:13  0:08:05  0:32:40  64.90% 
  419. Jason Gross                  Amherst NY              0:40:17  0:08:06    53/M35-39      330/M    0:37:25  0:07:32  0:38:38  54.86% 
  420. Rick Queeno                  Lockport NY             0:40:19  0:08:07    27/M50-54      331/M    0:39:50  0:08:01  0:35:16  60.10% 
  421. Michael Draper               Lewiston NY             0:40:19  0:08:07    30/M45-49      332/M    0:39:43  0:07:59  0:36:24  58.24% 
  422. Jim O'Connor                 Buffalo NY              0:40:19  0:08:07    28/M50-54      333/M    0:39:44  0:08:00  0:34:25  61.59% 
  423. Andrew Pietka                Amherst NY              0:40:21  0:08:07    45/M25-29      334/M    0:39:34  0:07:58  0:40:21  52.54% 
  424. Matthew Mandiak              Williamsville NY        0:40:21  0:08:07    49/M30-34      335/M    0:39:34  0:07:58  0:39:42  53.40% 
  425. Robert Carlone               West Seneca NY          0:40:22  0:08:07    31/M45-49      336/M    0:39:32  0:07:57  0:36:44  57.72% 
  426. Adam Schmidt                 North Tonawanda NY      0:40:22  0:08:07    54/M35-39      337/M    0:39:48  0:08:00  0:39:16  53.96% 
  427. Hans Steiniger               Lancaster NY            0:40:23  0:08:07    20/M60-64      338/M    0:40:18  0:08:06  0:31:55  66.44% 
  428. Paul Tipton                  North Tonawanda NY      0:40:23  0:08:07    50/M30-34      339/M    0:39:14  0:07:54  0:39:55  53.11% 
  429. Katie Kesler                 Batavia NY              0:40:23  0:08:07     4/F15-19       90/F    0:40:02  0:08:03  0:39:32  60.91% 
  430. David Long                   Buffalo NY              0:40:23  0:08:07    51/M30-34      340/M    0:39:11  0:07:53  0:40:11  52.74% 
  431. Melissa Wegst                Depew NY                0:40:23  0:08:07    18/F30-34       91/F    0:40:09  0:08:05  0:40:22  59.63% 
  432. John Lepo                    Buffalo NY              0:40:23  0:08:07    46/M25-29      341/M    0:39:21  0:07:55  0:40:23  52.49% 
  433. Eric Achman                  Marilla NY              0:40:24  0:08:08    39/M40-44      342/M    0:37:44  0:07:35  0:37:37  56.35% 
  434. Michael Molnar               Lancaster NY            0:40:25  0:08:08    24/M20-24      343/M    0:39:39  0:07:59  0:40:25  52.45% 
  435. Judy Lemmon                  Amherst NY              0:40:25  0:08:08     2/F55-59       92/F    0:40:01  0:08:03  0:33:09  72.65% 
  436. James Schertzer              Ballston Lake NY        0:40:25  0:08:08    55/M35-39      344/M    0:39:04  0:07:52  0:38:29  55.09% 
  437. Andrew Dipasquale            Buffalo NY              0:40:25  0:08:08    40/M40-44      345/M    0:39:32  0:07:57  0:37:38  56.32% 
  438. Ryan McGee                   Buffalo NY              0:40:28  0:08:08    56/M35-39      346/M    0:40:05  0:08:04  0:39:22  53.83% 
  439. Michael Schratt              Lakeview NY             0:40:28  0:08:08    57/M35-39      347/M    0:40:08  0:08:04  0:39:22  53.83% 
  440. Catharine Haight             Lansing NY              0:40:28  0:08:08     1/F50-54       93/F    0:40:00  0:08:03  0:34:31  69.76% 
  441. Jan Mathis                   North Collins NY        0:40:28  0:08:08    32/M45-49      348/M    0:39:24  0:07:56  0:35:41  59.43% 
  442. Michael Schultz              Hamburg NY              0:40:29  0:08:09    52/M30-34      349/M    0:39:25  0:07:56  0:39:50  53.23% 
  443. Darell McKenrick             Alden NY                0:40:31  0:08:09    24/M55-59      350/M    0:40:06  0:08:04  0:32:52  64.50% 
  444. Carol Flaherty               East Aurora NY          0:40:33  0:08:09     2/F50-54       94/F    0:40:30  0:08:09  0:34:35  69.62% 
  445. Rick Winiewicz               Orchard Park NY         0:40:34  0:08:10    41/M40-44      351/M    0:40:32  0:08:09  0:37:12  56.98% 
  446. Ed Hutton                    East Aurora NY          0:40:34  0:08:10    25/M55-59      352/M    0:40:30  0:08:09  0:33:12  63.84% 
  447. Noreen See                   Indiana PA              0:40:34  0:08:10     3/F50-54       95/F    0:40:30  0:08:09  0:34:09  70.50% 
  448. Bill Goss                    Depew NY                0:40:35  0:08:10    33/M45-49      353/M    0:40:02  0:08:03  0:36:56  57.41% 
  449. Kelly Gasior                 Buffalo NY              0:40:36  0:08:10    17/F35-39       96/F    0:40:31  0:08:09  0:39:26  61.08% 
  450. Carisa Harding               Pavilion NY             0:40:36  0:08:10    18/F35-39       97/F    0:40:06  0:08:04  0:39:39  60.71% 
  451. Shannon Spencer              Amherst NY              0:40:36  0:08:10    24/F25-29       98/F    0:39:40  0:07:59  0:40:36  59.31% 
  452. Charlie Lotempio             Rochester NY            0:40:37  0:08:10    58/M35-39      354/M    0:37:16  0:07:30  0:39:15  54.00% 
  453. Leslie Heim                  Amherst NY              0:40:37  0:08:10     6/F40-44       99/F    0:38:37  0:07:46  0:39:12  61.42% 
  454. Donald Matre                 Amherst NY              0:40:38  0:08:10    29/M50-54      355/M    0:38:45  0:07:48  0:35:33  59.63% 
  455. Bill Witzleben               Orchard Park NY         0:40:40  0:08:11    59/M35-39      356/M    0:39:54  0:08:02  0:39:00  54.34% 
  456. Patrick Duffin               Buffalo NY              0:40:41  0:08:11    60/M35-39      357/M    0:40:23  0:08:07  0:39:18  53.91% 
  457. Brian Weiss                  Cheektowaga NY          0:40:42  0:08:11    53/M30-34      358/M    0:40:12  0:08:05  0:40:30  52.33% 
  458. David Geiser                 Buffalo NY              0:40:42  0:08:11    61/M35-39      359/M    0:39:59  0:08:03  0:39:36  53.52% 
  459. Nancy Duke                   Amherst NY              0:40:43  0:08:11     8/F45-49      100/F    0:39:59  0:08:03  0:36:30  65.98% 
  460. Michael Williams, Jr.        West Seneca NY          0:40:43  0:08:11    34/M45-49      360/M    0:38:14  0:07:41  0:36:28  58.12% 
  461. Chuck Barnes                 West Seneca NY          0:40:44  0:08:12    30/M50-54      361/M    0:40:38  0:08:10  0:34:46  60.96% 
  462. Jacinta Ramirez              Buffalo NY              0:40:45  0:08:12    19/F35-39      101/F    0:39:56  0:08:02  0:39:35  60.85% 
  463. Robert Dowrey                Orchard Park NY         0:40:47  0:08:12    26/M55-59      362/M    0:40:29  0:08:09  0:33:40  62.97% 
  464. Tiffany Knarr                Depew NY                0:40:50  0:08:13    19/F30-34      102/F    0:37:32  0:07:33  0:40:49  58.97% 
  465. Jay Wilczak                  Alden NY                0:40:51  0:08:13    31/M50-54      363/M    0:39:29  0:07:57  0:35:44  59.32% 
  466. Steve Cahoon                 Orchard Park NY         0:40:52  0:08:13    54/M30-34      364/M    0:40:31  0:08:09  0:40:33  52.28% 
  467. Mr. Jodi Wilczak             Strykersville NY        0:40:52  0:08:13    35/M45-49      365/M    0:39:31  0:07:57  0:37:11  57.01% 
  468. Ryan Fortuna                 Hamburg NY              0:40:52  0:08:13    17/M15-19      366/M    0:39:54  0:08:02  0:39:31  53.62% 
  469. Craig Madey                  Cheektowaga NY          0:40:53  0:08:13    42/M40-44      367/M    0:40:01  0:08:03  0:38:38  54.87% 
  470. Mike McCabe                  Buffalo NY              0:40:54  0:08:14    43/M40-44      368/M    0:40:19  0:08:07  0:38:05  55.66% 
  471. Thomas Hagner                East Aurora NY          0:40:54  0:08:14    27/M55-59      369/M    0:39:53  0:08:01  0:33:46  62.79% 
  472. Andrew Teach                 Buffalo NY              0:40:54  0:08:14    55/M30-34      370/M    0:40:37  0:08:10  0:40:35  52.24% 
  473. Michael White                Buffalo NY              0:40:55  0:08:14    47/M25-29      371/M    0:40:04  0:08:04  0:40:55  51.81% 
  474. Jennifer Lavelle             Lakeview NY             0:40:56  0:08:14     7/F40-44      103/F    0:40:36  0:08:10  0:38:18  62.90% 
  475. Tom Carolan                  Hamilton ON             0:40:56  0:08:14    28/M55-59      372/M    0:39:36  0:07:58  0:34:22  61.68% 
  476. Thomas Reynolds              Hamburg NY              0:40:57  0:08:14    29/M55-59      373/M    0:40:12  0:08:05  0:34:23  61.66% 
  477. Kristian Evingham            Tonawanda NY            0:40:58  0:08:14    25/F25-29      104/F    0:38:50  0:07:49  0:40:58  58.78% 
  478. Melissa Tuite                North Tonawanda NY      0:41:00  0:08:15    20/F35-39      105/F    0:39:53  0:08:01  0:40:15  59.83% 
  479. Bradden Horey                Williamsville NY        0:41:01  0:08:15    48/M25-29      374/M    0:39:14  0:07:54  0:41:01  51.68% 
  480. Steve Greis                  Cheektowaga NY          0:41:01  0:08:15    49/M25-29      375/M    0:40:00  0:08:03  0:40:59  51.72% 
  481. Maggie Croft                 Buffalo NY              0:41:02  0:08:15    17/F20-24      106/F    0:40:51  0:08:13  0:41:02  58.69% 
  482. Artem Gindin                 Buffalo NY              0:41:03  0:08:15    50/M25-29      376/M    0:40:58  0:08:14  0:41:03  51.64% 
  483. Elizabeth Schaefer           Buffalo NY              0:41:03  0:08:15    20/F30-34      107/F    0:40:01  0:08:03  0:41:02  58.66% 
  484. Brian Kopp                   North Tonawanda NY      0:41:04  0:08:16    44/M40-44      377/M    0:40:35  0:08:10  0:38:31  55.03% 
  485. Rene Hoover                  Akron NY                0:41:04  0:08:16    21/F30-34      108/F    0:39:05  0:07:52  0:40:46  59.05% 
  486. Mary Beth Sopic              Buffalo NY              0:41:05  0:08:16    22/F30-34      109/F    0:40:41  0:08:11  0:41:02  58.70% 
  487. Carolyn Corgel               Springville NY          0:41:06  0:08:16     3/F55-59      110/F    0:40:33  0:08:09  0:32:49  73.39% 
  488. Jason Cox                    North Tonawanda NY      0:41:07  0:08:16    62/M35-39      378/M    0:40:44  0:08:12  0:39:09  54.15% 
  489. Thomas Buck                  Annapolis MD            0:41:08  0:08:16    51/M25-29      379/M    0:38:41  0:07:47  0:41:06  51.58% 
  490. Diane Waterman               Springville NY          0:41:08  0:08:16     8/F40-44      111/F    0:40:40  0:08:11  0:38:29  62.60% 
  491. Lou Ann Adinolfe             Orchard Park NY         0:41:09  0:08:17     4/F50-54      112/F    0:41:06  0:08:16  0:35:06  68.61% 
  492. Matthew Infante              Lancaster NY            0:41:10  0:08:17    56/M30-34      380/M    0:41:02  0:08:15  0:40:58  51.74% 
  493. Wilton Alston                Rochester NY            0:41:10  0:08:17    30/M55-59      381/M    0:36:48  0:07:24  0:34:16  61.86% 
  494. Daniel Buscaglia             Grand Island NY         0:41:10  0:08:17    36/M45-49      382/M    0:39:19  0:07:55  0:36:35  57.93% 
  495. Paul Tuite                   North Tonawanda NY      0:41:14  0:08:18    63/M35-39      383/M    0:40:49  0:08:13  0:39:50  53.19% 
  496. Heather Burger               Buffalo NY              0:41:17  0:08:18    21/F35-39      113/F    0:41:14  0:08:18  0:40:51  58.94% 
  497. Ashley Stoller               Hilton NY               0:41:17  0:08:18    23/F30-34      114/F    0:40:52  0:08:13  0:41:16  58.33% 
  498. Mary Gehen                   West Seneca NY          0:41:18  0:08:18    26/F25-29      115/F    0:38:29  0:07:44  0:41:18  58.31% 
  499. Tim Graber                   Orchard Park NY         0:41:18  0:08:18    37/M45-49      384/M    0:39:44  0:08:00  0:36:25  58.23% 
  500. Jillian Moritz               Hamburg NY              0:41:19  0:08:19    18/F20-24      116/F    0:40:24  0:08:08  0:41:18  58.32% 
  501. Rick Lenz                    Buffalo NY              0:41:20  0:08:19    64/M35-39      385/M    0:40:17  0:08:06  0:40:27  52.41% 
  502. Jared Gustafson              Fredonia NY             0:41:20  0:08:19    57/M30-34      386/M    0:38:18  0:07:42  0:41:08  51.53% 
  503. Veronica Kinard              Buffalo NY              0:41:21  0:08:19    27/F25-29      117/F    0:41:21  0:08:19  0:41:21  58.24% 
  504. Larry Mruk                   Elma NY                 0:41:21  0:08:19     7/M65-69      387/M    0:41:10  0:08:17  0:31:31  67.27% 
  505. Jessica Pontrello            Grand Island NY         0:41:22  0:08:19     5/F15-19      118/F    0:40:50  0:08:13  0:40:30  59.46% 
  506. Dylan Ruebeck                Buffalo NY              0:41:24  0:08:20    52/M25-29      388/M    0:41:18  0:08:18  0:41:24  51.20% 
  507. Dennis Burns                 Buffalo NY              0:41:25  0:08:20    32/M50-54      389/M    0:41:22  0:08:19  0:35:39  59.47% 
  508. James Salge                  Lancaster NY            0:41:26  0:08:20    65/M35-39      390/M    0:40:24  0:08:08  0:40:19  52.57% 
  509. Ralph Doerzbacher            Buffalo NY              0:41:28  0:08:21    31/M55-59      391/M    0:40:39  0:08:11  0:34:14  61.93% 
  510. Tami Holihan                 Pittsford NY            0:41:28  0:08:21    24/F30-34      119/F    0:40:45  0:08:12  0:41:17  58.36% 
  511. Susan Tufford                St Catharines ON        0:41:28  0:08:21     5/F50-54      120/F    0:40:35  0:08:10  0:35:49  67.24% 
  512. Sarah Andres                 Buffalo NY              0:41:30  0:08:21    19/F20-24      121/F    0:39:54  0:08:02  0:41:30  58.03% 
  513. Marc Smith                   Lancaster NY            0:41:31  0:08:21    58/M30-34      392/M    0:38:39  0:07:47  0:41:19  51.30% 
  514. Chris Wrisley                Buffalo NY              0:41:31  0:08:21    38/M45-49      393/M    0:41:24  0:08:20  0:37:29  56.56% 
  515. Shane Wright                 Welland ON              0:41:32  0:08:21    39/M45-49      394/M    0:40:34  0:08:10  0:37:47  56.09% 
  516. Brian Meredith               North Tonawanda NY      0:41:33  0:08:22    45/M40-44      395/M    0:40:41  0:08:11  0:38:06  55.63% 
  517. Christopher Martineck        Grand Island NY         0:41:34  0:08:22    40/M45-49      396/M    0:41:22  0:08:19  0:37:49  56.05% 
  518. Scott Gorski                 Williamsville NY        0:41:34  0:08:22    46/M40-44      397/M    0:40:20  0:08:07  0:38:42  54.77% 
  519. Stephanie Czaj               North Tonawanda NY      0:41:35  0:08:22    20/F20-24      122/F    0:40:37  0:08:10  0:41:35  57.91% 
  520. Rich Gibson                  Buffalo NY              0:41:35  0:08:22    21/M60-64      398/M    0:40:49  0:08:13  0:32:52  64.52% 
  521. Jake Murray                  Chaffee NY              0:41:36  0:08:22    53/M25-29      399/M    0:40:00  0:08:03  0:41:36  50.96% 
  522. Anne Lytwynec                Farmington NY           0:41:37  0:08:22     1/F60-64      123/F    0:41:35  0:08:22  0:31:25  76.65% 
  523. Elizabeth Van Nortwick       Oneida NY               0:41:37  0:08:22    21/F20-24      124/F    0:41:24  0:08:20  0:41:37  57.86% 
  524. William Lavigne              Snyder NY               0:41:37  0:08:22    22/M60-64      400/M    0:41:29  0:08:21  0:33:28  63.31% 
  525. Brenda Gould                 Cheektowaga NY          0:41:38  0:08:23     9/F40-44      125/F    0:38:44  0:07:48  0:39:37  60.80% 
  526. James Badgley                Tonawanda NY            0:41:39  0:08:23    41/M45-49      401/M    0:41:15  0:08:18  0:37:54  55.94% 
  527. Julie O'Connell              Oswego NY               0:41:39  0:08:23    28/F25-29      126/F    0:40:14  0:08:06  0:41:39  57.82% 
  528. Kevin O'Connell              Oswego NY               0:41:40  0:08:23    54/M25-29      402/M    0:40:14  0:08:06  0:41:40  50.88% 
  529. Adam Wojnowski               Cheektowaga NY          0:41:40  0:08:23    47/M40-44      403/M    0:38:39  0:07:47  0:39:05  54.24% 
  530. Melanie Stein                Orchard Park NY         0:41:40  0:08:23    29/F25-29      127/F    0:41:00  0:08:15  0:41:40  57.80% 
  531. Paul Nowak                   East Aurora NY          0:41:40  0:08:23    25/M20-24      404/M    0:40:14  0:08:06  0:41:40  50.88% 
  532. Lisa Ryan                    Lockport NY             0:41:40  0:08:23     9/F45-49      128/F    0:41:40  0:08:23  0:37:21  64.48% 
  533. Peg Meyer                    Tonawanda NY            0:41:40  0:08:23     4/F55-59      129/F    0:41:40  0:08:23  0:34:11  70.48% 
  534. Thomas Glenn                 Buffalo NY              0:41:41  0:08:23    59/M30-34      405/M    0:39:20  0:07:55  0:41:21  51.25% 
  535. Krysten Stoll                Buffalo NY              0:41:41  0:08:23    25/F30-34      130/F    0:41:21  0:08:19  0:41:34  57.93% 
  536. Mike Kempe                   West Seneca NY          0:41:41  0:08:23    23/M60-64      406/M    0:41:33  0:08:22  0:32:56  64.37% 
  537. Brian Wolf                   Elma NY                 0:41:41  0:08:23    66/M35-39      407/M    0:41:11  0:08:17  0:40:33  52.25% 
  538. Michael Grochala             North Tonawanda NY      0:41:42  0:08:23    67/M35-39      408/M    0:41:28  0:08:21  0:40:34  52.23% 
  539. Jeffrey Patronik             Hamburg NY              0:41:44  0:08:24    68/M35-39      409/M    0:40:41  0:08:11  0:40:02  52.95% 
  540. Dustin Walters               Appleton NY             0:41:45  0:08:24    18/M15-19      410/M    0:39:37  0:07:58  0:39:52  53.17% 
  541. Donna Gorman                 Town Of Tonawanda NY    0:41:45  0:08:24    22/F20-24      131/F    0:39:05  0:07:52  0:41:45  57.68% 
  542. Harold Mangel                Niagara Falls NY        0:41:46  0:08:24    32/M55-59      411/M    0:41:38  0:08:23  0:35:04  60.45% 
  543. Jonathon Woofter             Amherst NY              0:41:47  0:08:24    69/M35-39      412/M    0:39:50  0:08:01  0:40:39  52.13% 
  544. Devin Lulek                  Buffalo NY              0:41:48  0:08:25    30/F25-29      132/F    0:41:45  0:08:24  0:41:48  57.61% 
  545. Karrie Nachreiner            East Amherst NY         0:41:48  0:08:25    10/F40-44      133/F    0:40:29  0:08:09  0:40:04  60.08% 
  546. Peter Hurley                 Williamsville NY        0:41:49  0:08:25    42/M45-49      413/M    0:41:46  0:08:24  0:37:45  56.15% 
  547. Susan Putney                 Clarence NY             0:41:49  0:08:25    10/F45-49      134/F    0:40:40  0:08:11  0:37:56  63.49% 
  548. Scott Schumacher             Crystal Beach ON        0:41:49  0:08:25    33/M50-54      414/M    0:41:41  0:08:23  0:36:17  58.42% 
  549. Derik Denison                Buffalo NY              0:41:49  0:08:25    55/M25-29      415/M    0:39:50  0:08:01  0:41:47  50.73% 
  550. Lucy Cook                    West Seneca NY          0:41:51  0:08:25    26/F30-34      135/F    0:41:34  0:08:22  0:41:44  57.70% 
  551. Michele Boyle                Tonawanda NY            0:41:53  0:08:26    22/F35-39      136/F    0:40:58  0:08:14  0:41:07  58.57% 
  552. Shane Marmion                East Amherst NY         0:41:53  0:08:26    70/M35-39      416/M    0:41:30  0:08:21  0:41:00  51.73% 
  553. Allen Brown                  East Amherst NY         0:41:53  0:08:26    71/M35-39      417/M    0:41:53  0:08:26  0:41:00  51.73% 
  554. Tom Droz                     East Amherst NY         0:41:53  0:08:26    33/M55-59      418/M    0:40:51  0:08:13  0:34:34  61.32% 
  555. Julia Rodo                   Orchard Park NY         0:41:54  0:08:26    23/F35-39      137/F    0:41:07  0:08:16  0:41:28  58.07% 
  556. Tracey Taylor                Blasdell NY             0:41:54  0:08:26    11/F40-44      138/F    0:40:17  0:08:06  0:39:33  60.89% 
  557. Rhiannon Riederer            Lancaster NY            0:41:56  0:08:26    24/F35-39      139/F    0:41:49  0:08:25  0:40:58  58.78% 
  558. Paul Kullman                 West Seneca NY          0:41:56  0:08:26    34/M50-54      419/M    0:41:38  0:08:23  0:36:05  58.74% 
  559. Brian Janiga                 Orchard Park NY         0:41:57  0:08:26    60/M30-34      420/M    0:38:04  0:07:39  0:41:45  50.77% 
  560. Gina Moore                   Perrysburg NY           0:41:57  0:08:26    25/F35-39      140/F    0:41:46  0:08:24  0:41:11  58.48% 
  561. Amie Schirching              Gasport NY              0:41:58  0:08:27    27/F30-34      141/F    0:40:19  0:08:07  0:41:55  57.46% 
  562. Ruth Luzio                   Elma NY                 0:41:58  0:08:27     5/F55-59      142/F    0:41:36  0:08:22  0:34:25  69.97% 
  563. Jessica Scott                Orchard Park NY         0:42:00  0:08:27    26/F35-39      143/F    0:41:34  0:08:22  0:41:24  58.17% 
  564. Chris Young                  Hilton NY               0:42:00  0:08:27    72/M35-39      421/M    0:41:54  0:08:26  0:40:35  52.22% 
  565. Christin Koyack              West Seneca NY          0:42:00  0:08:27    31/F25-29      144/F    0:41:22  0:08:19  0:42:00  57.34% 
  566. Ed Wardrop                   Churchville NY          0:42:03  0:08:28     8/M65-69      422/M    0:41:37  0:08:22  0:32:20  65.55% 
  567. Caitlin Connelly             Buffalo NY              0:42:04  0:08:28    28/F30-34      145/F    0:41:05  0:08:16  0:41:46  57.64% 
  568. Benjamin Smith               Buffalo NY              0:42:04  0:08:28    73/M35-39      423/M    0:41:05  0:08:16  0:40:21  52.53% 
  569. Katherine Ellis              Chevy Chase MD          0:42:04  0:08:28     6/F15-19      146/F    0:40:09  0:08:05  0:40:10  59.94% 
  570. Erik Brinda                  Buffalo NY              0:42:06  0:08:28    48/M40-44      424/M    0:41:10  0:08:17  0:39:47  53.28% 
  571. John Perry                   East Aurora NY          0:42:09  0:08:29    35/M50-54      425/M    0:42:01  0:08:27  0:36:34  57.96% 
  572. Alex Warthling               Blasdell NY             0:42:10  0:08:29    26/M20-24      426/M    0:42:06  0:08:28  0:41:43  50.83% 
  573. Marc Poitras                 West Seneca NY          0:42:10  0:08:29    49/M40-44      427/M    0:41:43  0:08:24  0:39:33  53.59% 
  574. Gretchen Russom              Buffalo NY              0:42:10  0:08:29    12/F40-44      147/F    0:41:11  0:08:17  0:40:26  59.56% 
  575. Frank Russom                 Buffalo NY              0:42:10  0:08:29    50/M40-44      428/M    0:41:11  0:08:17  0:38:58  54.42% 
  576. Alan Sailer                  Lakeview NY             0:42:10  0:08:29    36/M50-54      429/M    0:41:10  0:08:17  0:35:42  59.40% 
  577. Jennifer Bates               Lucan ON                0:42:11  0:08:29    29/F30-34      148/F    0:41:59  0:08:27  0:42:10  57.09% 
  578. Belinda Stoll                Lockport NY             0:42:11  0:08:29     6/F50-54      149/F    0:41:51  0:08:25  0:35:04  68.70% 
  579. Brian Waterman               Springville NY          0:42:13  0:08:30    43/M45-49      430/M    0:41:29  0:08:21  0:38:07  55.62% 
  580. Eric Cameron                 Burlington ON           0:42:14  0:08:30    34/M55-59      431/M    0:40:49  0:08:13  0:34:34  61.32% 
  581. Joe Jablonski                Orchard Park NY         0:42:16  0:08:30    35/M55-59      432/M    0:41:58  0:08:27  0:34:35  61.27% 
  582. Michael Velasco              Amherst NY              0:42:16  0:08:30    56/M25-29      433/M    0:42:09  0:08:29  0:42:16  50.15% 
  583. Sabina Ramsey                Snyder NY               0:42:16  0:08:30    13/F40-44      150/F    0:42:15  0:08:30  0:39:53  60.37% 
  584. Kevin Snyder                 Lockport NY             0:42:16  0:08:30    36/M55-59      434/M    0:42:00  0:08:27  0:34:17  61.82% 
  585. Karen Morris                 East Amherst NY         0:42:17  0:08:30    30/F30-34      151/F    0:40:52  0:08:13  0:42:05  57.23% 
  586. Michael Herb                 Williamsville NY        0:42:17  0:08:30    44/M45-49      435/M    0:41:48  0:08:25  0:37:17  56.87% 
  587. Brian Goldsmith              Buffalo NY              0:42:17  0:08:30    57/M25-29      436/M    0:38:20  0:07:43  0:42:17  50.13% 
  588. Bruce Carter                 Alden NY                0:42:18  0:08:31    24/M60-64      437/M    0:40:50  0:08:13  0:33:43  62.88% 
  589. Janet Sikora                 Lakeview NY             0:42:19  0:08:31     7/F50-54      152/F    0:42:10  0:08:29  0:35:38  67.58% 
  590. Jeffrey Kawa                 West Seenca NY          0:42:19  0:08:31    37/M55-59      438/M    0:41:08  0:08:16  0:35:31  59.66% 
  591. Noelle McMahon               Buffalo NY              0:42:20  0:08:31    31/F30-34      153/F    0:39:31  0:07:57  0:42:17  56.96% 
  592. Rick Deren                   Lackawanna NY           0:42:21  0:08:31    61/M30-34      439/M    0:42:17  0:08:30  0:41:40  50.88% 
  593. Nicholas Ruhland             Elma NY                 0:42:21  0:08:31    27/M20-24      440/M    0:41:32  0:08:21  0:42:21  50.05% 
  594. Rex Dawson                   Newfane NY              0:42:22  0:08:31    25/M60-64      441/M    0:42:09  0:08:29  0:33:46  62.78% 
  595. Randy Martin                 Depew NY                0:42:22  0:08:31    74/M35-39      442/M    0:41:53  0:08:26  0:40:20  52.55% 
  596. Frank Strnad                 Hamburg NY              0:42:23  0:08:32    45/M45-49      443/M    0:42:05  0:08:28  0:38:34  54.97% 
  597. Steven Longo                 Amherst NY              0:42:23  0:08:32    37/M50-54      444/M    0:41:14  0:08:18  0:36:46  57.64% 
  598. Marguerite Zaepfel           Gasport NY              0:42:23  0:08:32    23/F20-24      154/F    0:39:55  0:08:02  0:42:23  56.82% 
  599. Erin Sheehan                 Buffalo NY              0:42:25  0:08:32    32/F25-29      155/F    0:40:02  0:08:03  0:42:25  56.77% 
  600. Melany Arrison               Clarence NY             0:42:25  0:08:32    27/F35-39      156/F    0:42:06  0:08:28  0:41:12  58.46% 
  601. Tim Baumgartner              Boston NY               0:42:25  0:08:32    51/M40-44      445/M    0:41:49  0:08:25  0:39:29  53.67% 
  602. Adam Lavelle                 Buffalo NY              0:42:26  0:08:32    58/M25-29      446/M    0:40:56  0:08:14  0:42:26  49.96% 
  603. Mark Makar                   West Seneca NY          0:42:26  0:08:32    59/M25-29      447/M    0:40:15  0:08:06  0:42:26  49.96% 
  604. Brendan Shaw                 Cheektowaga NY          0:42:26  0:08:32    62/M30-34      448/M    0:41:46  0:08:24  0:41:45  50.78% 
  605. Adam Selmensberger           Lancaster NY            0:42:28  0:08:33    75/M35-39      449/M    0:41:49  0:08:25  0:40:26  52.43% 
  606. Robert Tocker                Elma NY                 0:42:29  0:08:33    63/M30-34      450/M    0:40:39  0:08:11  0:41:48  50.72% 
  607. Donald Flett                 Cheektowaga NY          0:42:29  0:08:33    76/M35-39      451/M    0:41:36  0:08:22  0:40:27  52.41% 
  608. Timothy Hoak                 Buffalo NY              0:42:29  0:08:33    64/M30-34      452/M    0:41:02  0:08:15  0:42:00  50.49% 
  609. Elizabeth Affronte           Lakeview NY             0:42:29  0:08:33    28/F35-39      157/F    0:42:09  0:08:29  0:41:16  58.37% 
  610. Mark Bartholomew             Williamsville NY        0:42:30  0:08:33    52/M40-44      453/M    0:40:30  0:08:09  0:39:16  54.00% 
  611. Jennifer Astalos             Hamburg NY              0:42:31  0:08:33    14/F40-44      158/F    0:41:48  0:08:25  0:40:46  59.07% 
  612. Jennifer Adams               Williamsville NY        0:42:32  0:08:33    29/F35-39      159/F    0:41:56  0:08:26  0:41:33  57.95% 
  613. Michael J. Polizzi           West Falls NY           0:42:32  0:08:33    60/M25-29      454/M    0:40:56  0:08:14  0:42:32  49.84% 
  614. Michael Irish                Amherst NY              0:42:34  0:08:34    26/M60-64      455/M    0:42:14  0:08:30  0:33:56  62.49% 
  615. Irene Stamatelakys           St Catharines ON        0:42:34  0:08:34    11/F45-49      160/F    0:41:41  0:08:23  0:39:02  61.70% 
  616. Fernando Pineda              Lewiston NY             0:42:38  0:08:35    61/M25-29      456/M    0:40:06  0:08:04  0:42:38  49.72% 
  617. Patrick Concannon            Lancaster NY            0:42:39  0:08:35    38/M50-54      457/M    0:42:28  0:08:33  0:37:00  57.28% 
  618. Christine Klein              Churchville NY          0:42:40  0:08:35     8/F50-54      161/F    0:42:15  0:08:30  0:37:19  64.53% 
  619. Brian Turton                 Lancaster NY            0:42:41  0:08:35    62/M25-29      458/M    0:40:59  0:08:15  0:42:39  49.70% 
  620. Jason Reigle                 Owego NY                0:42:41  0:08:35    65/M30-34      459/M    0:41:58  0:08:27  0:42:12  50.25% 
  621. Michael Williams, Sr.        West Valley NY          0:42:43  0:08:36     1/M70-74      460/M    0:42:39  0:08:35  0:30:02  70.58% 
  622. Heather Ross                 Hamburg NY              0:42:43  0:08:36    15/F40-44      162/F    0:42:35  0:08:34  0:41:14  58.40% 
  623. Matt Wells                   Pittsburgh PA           0:42:44  0:08:36    63/M25-29      461/M    0:39:06  0:07:52  0:42:42  49.64% 
  624. Ron Faber                    Cambridge ON            0:42:46  0:08:36    38/M55-59      462/M    0:42:37  0:08:34  0:35:18  60.05% 
  625. Maria Tronolone              Orchard Park NY         0:42:46  0:08:36     6/F55-59      163/F    0:41:26  0:08:20  0:34:37  69.56% 
  626. Jim Delbert                  North Java NY           0:42:47  0:08:36    66/M30-34      463/M    0:39:47  0:08:00  0:42:41  49.66% 
  627. Terry Gleason                Williamsville NY        0:42:48  0:08:37    46/M45-49      464/M    0:42:25  0:08:32  0:38:20  55.29% 
  628. Elizabeth Neel               Clarence NY             0:42:48  0:08:37    32/F30-34      164/F    0:39:49  0:08:01  0:42:47  56.26% 
  629. Gary Domzalski               Orchard Park NY         0:42:50  0:08:37    27/M60-64      465/M    0:42:10  0:08:29  0:34:27  61.51% 
  630. Karen Finnerty               Buffalo NY              0:42:50  0:08:37    33/F25-29      165/F    0:42:34  0:08:34  0:42:50  56.22% 
  631. Kristen Berryman             Buffalo NY              0:42:52  0:08:37    34/F25-29      166/F    0:40:06  0:08:04  0:42:52  56.18% 
  632. Timothy Ostrander            Blasdell NY             0:42:53  0:08:38    39/M50-54      466/M    0:42:36  0:08:34  0:36:18  58.41% 
  633. Peter Lyons                  Alden NY                0:42:53  0:08:38    39/M55-59      467/M    0:42:47  0:08:36  0:35:24  59.89% 
  634. Timothy Lovallo              Buffalo NY              0:42:54  0:08:38    28/M60-64      468/M    0:41:27  0:08:20  0:33:54  62.54% 
  635. Jay Sittniewski              East Amherst NY         0:42:54  0:08:38    53/M40-44      469/M    0:41:05  0:08:16  0:40:33  52.29% 
  636. Vicki Nazzaro                Clarence NY             0:42:55  0:08:38    30/F35-39      167/F    0:42:02  0:08:27  0:42:19  56.93% 
  637. James Nazzaro                Clarence NY             0:42:55  0:08:38    77/M35-39      470/M    0:42:03  0:08:28  0:41:28  51.10% 
  638. Michael Riederer             Lancaster NY            0:42:55  0:08:38    54/M40-44      471/M    0:42:48  0:08:37  0:40:15  52.66% 
  639. Alan Delmerico               Buffalo NY              0:42:56  0:08:38    67/M30-34      472/M    0:41:46  0:08:24  0:42:15  50.19% 
  640. Jeffry Jones, Jr.            Williamsville NY        0:42:56  0:08:38    64/M25-29      473/M    0:42:42  0:08:35  0:42:56  49.37% 
  641. Jackie Vanbrunt              Horseheads NY           0:42:57  0:08:38    12/F45-49      168/F    0:42:49  0:08:37  0:39:48  60.49% 
  642. Barry Sutton                 Hamburg NY              0:42:57  0:08:38    40/M55-59      474/M    0:40:21  0:08:07  0:36:03  58.78% 
  643. John Hycner                  Cheektowaga NY          0:42:58  0:08:39    78/M35-39      475/M    0:41:52  0:08:25  0:41:48  50.69% 
  644. Alexa Neitch                 South Wales NY          0:43:00  0:08:39     2/F0-14       169/F    0:42:41  0:08:35  0:39:05  61.58% 
  645. Andy Martin                  Bernhards Bay NY        0:43:01  0:08:39    19/M15-19      476/M    0:39:29  0:07:57  0:39:52  53.19% 
  646. Scott Williams               Amherst NY              0:43:02  0:08:39    65/M25-29      477/M    0:42:01  0:08:27  0:43:02  49.26% 
  647. Kevin Weigel                 Buffalo NY              0:43:03  0:08:40    55/M40-44      478/M    0:41:57  0:08:26  0:40:41  52.10% 
  648. Edward Bradfuhrer            Lockport NY             0:43:04  0:08:40    68/M30-34      479/M    0:42:37  0:08:34  0:42:52  49.45% 
  649. Mindy Wolfe                  Kitchener ON            0:43:05  0:08:40    13/F45-49      170/F    0:42:41  0:08:35  0:38:09  63.13% 
  650. Erin Clifford                Cheektowaga NY          0:43:07  0:08:40     1/FNoAge      171/F    0:41:41  0:08:23  0:43:07  55.85% 
  651. Patrick Wilson               Rochester NY            0:43:07  0:08:40    41/M55-59      480/M    0:41:47  0:08:24  0:34:59  60.61% 
  652. Michael Disarno              Angola NY               0:43:08  0:08:41    56/M40-44      481/M    0:41:33  0:08:22  0:40:46  52.00% 
  653. Marshall Bertram             Buffalo NY              0:43:09  0:08:41    66/M25-29      482/M    0:39:50  0:08:01  0:43:09  49.13% 
  654. Ashley Meyer                 Snyder NY               0:43:10  0:08:41    35/F25-29      172/F    0:40:38  0:08:10  0:43:10  55.79% 
  655. Erik Piechowicz              Lackawanna NY           0:43:10  0:08:41    57/M40-44      483/M    0:42:22  0:08:31  0:40:48  51.96% 
  656. Jenna Piechowicz             Lackawanna NY           0:43:10  0:08:41    33/F30-34      173/F    0:42:25  0:08:32  0:42:51  56.17% 
  657. Rachael Walter               Lancaste NY             0:43:11  0:08:41    14/F45-49      174/F    0:42:08  0:08:29  0:39:10  61.48% 
  658. Michael Cooney               Lockport NY             0:43:12  0:08:41    79/M35-39      484/M    0:41:47  0:08:24  0:41:08  51.54% 
  659. Bradley Rockmore             Buffalo NY              0:43:12  0:08:41    80/M35-39      485/M    0:43:05  0:08:40  0:41:08  51.54% 
  660. Sarah Gavigan                Tonawanda NY            0:43:12  0:08:41    34/F30-34      175/F    0:41:33  0:08:22  0:42:53  56.13% 
  661. Matthew Gavigan              Tonawanda NY            0:43:13  0:08:42    69/M30-34      486/M    0:41:33  0:08:22  0:42:32  49.86% 
  662. Sarah Doerflein              Lancaster NY            0:43:13  0:08:42    31/F35-39      176/F    0:42:28  0:08:33  0:42:36  56.53% 
  663. Nancy Heidinger              Buffalo NY              0:43:13  0:08:42     7/F55-59      177/F    0:42:25  0:08:32  0:34:59  68.83% 
  664. Peter Walsh                  Buffalo NY              0:43:14  0:08:42    40/M50-54      487/M    0:41:49  0:08:25  0:36:54  57.44% 
  665. Stephanie Anzalone           Hamburg NY              0:43:15  0:08:42    35/F30-34      178/F    0:39:38  0:07:58  0:43:14  55.68% 
  666. Sandra Popovich              Tonawanda NY            0:43:16  0:08:42     9/F50-54      179/F    0:43:01  0:08:39  0:35:58  66.98% 
  667. Shannon Senger               Buffalo NY              0:43:17  0:08:42    36/F30-34      180/F    0:41:38  0:08:23  0:43:10  55.79% 
  668. Gerald Fitzcatrick           Buffalo NY              0:43:17  0:08:42    70/M30-34      488/M    0:43:00  0:08:39  0:43:05  49.21% 
  669. Katie Mathews                Westerville OH          0:43:18  0:08:43    36/F25-29      181/F    0:43:11  0:08:41  0:43:18  55.61% 
  670. Michelle Eisen               Buffalo NY              0:43:19  0:08:43    37/F30-34      182/F    0:42:11  0:08:29  0:43:16  55.67% 
  671. Anna Doyle                   Buffalo NY              0:43:20  0:08:43    24/F20-24      183/F    0:43:10  0:08:41  0:43:20  55.57% 
  672. Michael Wach                 West Seneca NY          0:43:20  0:08:43    67/M25-29      489/M    0:43:20  0:08:43  0:43:20  48.92% 
  673. Alan Carlson                 Jamestown NY            0:43:20  0:08:43    29/M60-64      490/M    0:42:35  0:08:34  0:33:56  62.46% 
  674. Steve Wright                 Stevensville ON         0:43:21  0:08:43    47/M45-49      491/M    0:41:54  0:08:26  0:38:32  55.01% 
  675. Mallory McIntosh             Lockport NY             0:43:22  0:08:43    25/F20-24      184/F    0:42:58  0:08:39  0:43:22  55.53% 
  676. Michael Geraghty             Hamilton ON             0:43:22  0:08:43    30/M60-64      492/M    0:42:09  0:08:29  0:34:53  60.76% 
  677. James Kiera                  West Seneca NY          0:43:24  0:08:44    71/M30-34      493/M    0:43:15  0:08:42  0:42:42  49.65% 
  678. Charles Weglarski            Milford OH              0:43:24  0:08:44    41/M50-54      494/M    0:42:46  0:08:36  0:37:03  57.21% 
  679. Richard Mullaney             Lockport NY             0:43:25  0:08:44    31/M60-64      495/M    0:42:28  0:08:33  0:34:37  61.26% 
  680. Rick Hanavan                 East Aurora NY          0:43:25  0:08:44    32/M60-64      496/M    0:42:00  0:08:27  0:34:37  61.26% 
  681. Shawn McCabe                 Buffalo NY              0:43:26  0:08:44    68/M25-29      497/M    0:43:11  0:08:41  0:43:26  48.81% 
  682. Shannon Brett                Clarendon NY            0:43:26  0:08:44    32/F35-39      185/F    0:42:50  0:08:37  0:42:26  56.75% 
  683. Daniel Schaub                Buffalo NY              0:43:26  0:08:44    69/M25-29      498/M    0:43:12  0:08:41  0:43:26  48.81% 
  684. Felicia Hackett              Buffalo NY              0:43:26  0:08:44    37/F25-29      186/F    0:42:11  0:08:29  0:43:26  55.44% 
  685. Elizabeth Koepsell           Tonawanda NY            0:43:27  0:08:44    38/F30-34      187/F    0:42:51  0:08:37  0:43:15  55.69% 
  686. Zachary Waite                Silver Creek NY         0:43:27  0:08:44    70/M25-29      499/M    0:42:06  0:08:28  0:43:25  48.83% 
  687. Zach Ward                    Buffalo NY              0:43:28  0:08:45    28/M20-24      500/M    0:43:28  0:08:45  0:43:27  48.81% 
  688. Jim Sullivan                 Niagara Falls NY        0:43:29  0:08:45    42/M55-59      501/M    0:43:22  0:08:43  0:35:53  59.06% 
  689. Paul Graham                  East Aurora NY          0:43:30  0:08:45    42/M50-54      502/M    0:42:36  0:08:34  0:37:44  56.16% 
  690. Joshua Darling               Buffalo NY              0:43:30  0:08:45    71/M25-29      503/M    0:42:48  0:08:37  0:43:30  48.73% 
  691. Samantha Cohen               South Setauket NY       0:43:30  0:08:45     7/F15-19      188/F    0:43:30  0:08:45  0:43:02  55.97% 
  692. David Hadbawnik              Buffalo NY              0:43:30  0:08:45    58/M40-44      504/M    0:42:06  0:08:28  0:39:53  53.14% 
  693. Daniel Augustyniak           Buffalo NY              0:43:31  0:08:45    81/M35-39      505/M    0:40:29  0:08:09  0:41:26  51.16% 
  694. Tim Collins                  Grand Island NY         0:43:31  0:08:45    43/M50-54      506/M    0:42:44  0:08:36  0:37:45  56.14% 
  695. Jen Tanner                   West Seneca NY          0:43:31  0:08:45    38/F25-29      189/F    0:40:29  0:08:09  0:43:31  55.34% 
  696. Krysta Doerfler              Buffalo NY              0:43:32  0:08:45    33/F35-39      190/F    0:40:11  0:08:05  0:43:05  55.89% 
  697. Elizabeth Smith              Lakeview NY             0:43:32  0:08:45    39/F25-29      191/F    0:41:24  0:08:20  0:43:32  55.32% 
  698. Martin Mahoney               Buffalo NY              0:43:32  0:08:45    44/M50-54      507/M    0:42:21  0:08:31  0:37:10  57.04% 
  699. Evan Stewart                 West Seneca NY          0:43:36  0:08:46    72/M25-29      508/M    0:41:43  0:08:24  0:43:34  48.66% 
  700. Patricia Webb                Tonawanda NY            0:43:36  0:08:46    15/F45-49      192/F    0:42:33  0:08:34  0:39:59  60.24% 
  701. Michael Zellner              North Tonawanda NY      0:43:37  0:08:46    59/M40-44      509/M    0:43:25  0:08:44  0:40:36  52.19% 
  702. Brock Wilkinson              Silver Springs NY       0:43:37  0:08:46    29/M20-24      510/M    0:41:38  0:08:23  0:43:36  48.64% 
  703. Michael Ilacqua              Buffalo NY              0:43:37  0:08:46    30/M20-24      511/M    0:43:22  0:08:43  0:43:36  48.64% 
  704. Adam Koehn                   Buffalo NY              0:43:37  0:08:46    72/M30-34      512/M    0:43:11  0:08:41  0:43:24  48.83% 
  705. Thomas Wisnowski             Depew NY                0:43:39  0:08:47    45/M50-54      513/M    0:41:07  0:08:16  0:38:11  55.51% 
  706. Brian Harzewski              Buffalo NY              0:43:39  0:08:47    82/M35-39      514/M    0:43:33  0:08:46  0:42:43  49.63% 
  707. Michael McGowan              St Catharines ON        0:43:40  0:08:47    73/M25-29      515/M    0:41:05  0:08:16  0:43:40  48.54% 
  708. Ivan Lupkin                  West Seneca NY          0:43:40  0:08:47    43/M55-59      516/M    0:43:18  0:08:43  0:36:39  57.82% 
  709. John Veith                   Buffalo NY              0:43:41  0:08:47    74/M25-29      517/M    0:40:22  0:08:07  0:43:39  48.56% 
  710. Amanda McMahon               East Amherst NY         0:43:41  0:08:47    40/F25-29      193/F    0:43:30  0:08:45  0:43:41  55.13% 
  711. Jonathan Bialek              Clarence Center NY      0:43:41  0:08:47    83/M35-39      518/M    0:43:30  0:08:45  0:42:45  49.59% 
  712. Brian Blake                  Williamsville NY        0:43:42  0:08:47    33/M60-64      519/M    0:43:36  0:08:46  0:33:55  62.50% 
  713. Kimberly Luangpakdy          Buffalo NY              0:43:43  0:08:48    41/F25-29      194/F    0:43:18  0:08:43  0:43:43  55.08% 
  714. Jimmy Moscato                Hamburg NY              0:43:43  0:08:48    46/M50-54      520/M    0:42:49  0:08:37  0:37:00  57.30% 
  715. Kristin Gibney               Jersey City NJ          0:43:43  0:08:48    34/F35-39      195/F    0:43:17  0:08:42  0:43:16  55.66% 
  716. Amy Teller                   Marilla NY              0:43:43  0:08:48    16/F40-44      196/F    0:43:26  0:08:44  0:41:55  57.45% 
  717. Ben Zwierzchowski            Buffalo NY              0:43:44  0:08:48    75/M25-29      521/M    0:42:24  0:08:32  0:43:44  48.47% 
  718. Patrick Allaire              Tonawanda NY            0:43:44  0:08:48    76/M25-29      522/M    0:42:13  0:08:30  0:43:44  48.47% 
  719. John Hill                    West Falls NY           0:43:46  0:08:48    48/M45-49      523/M    0:42:44  0:08:36  0:38:35  54.95% 
  720. Bruce Cooper                 Lockport NY             0:43:47  0:08:48    44/M55-59      524/M    0:43:01  0:08:39  0:36:45  57.67% 
  721. Brian Odonnell               Niagara Falls NY        0:43:47  0:08:48    84/M35-39      525/M    0:43:04  0:08:40  0:42:36  49.75% 
  722. Chris Carey                  North Tonawanda NY      0:43:47  0:08:48    73/M30-34      526/M    0:43:29  0:08:45  0:43:34  48.64% 
  723. Jeff Berdysiak               Orchard Park NY         0:43:48  0:08:49    49/M45-49      527/M    0:42:07  0:08:28  0:39:51  53.19% 
  724. John Burmaster               Irving NY               0:43:48  0:08:49    47/M50-54      528/M    0:41:49  0:08:25  0:37:05  57.19% 
  725. Daniel Carrig                Buffalo NY              0:43:49  0:08:49    77/M25-29      529/M    0:42:45  0:08:36  0:43:49  48.38% 
  726. Lauren Williams              Amherst NY              0:43:49  0:08:49    26/F20-24      197/F    0:41:19  0:08:19  0:43:49  54.96% 
  727. Sean Black                   Elma NY                 0:43:51  0:08:49    20/M15-19      530/M    0:42:41  0:08:35  0:41:18  51.31% 
  728. Kurt Doerflein               Lancaster NY            0:43:51  0:08:49    85/M35-39      531/M    0:43:06  0:08:40  0:42:40  49.67% 
  729. Laurie Carpenter             Williamsville NY        0:43:51  0:08:49    10/F50-54      198/F    0:43:33  0:08:46  0:38:21  62.78% 
  730. Katie Black                  Elma NY                 0:43:51  0:08:49    16/F45-49      199/F    0:42:41  0:08:35  0:38:50  62.02% 
  731. Michael Wood                 Buffalo NY              0:43:52  0:08:49    74/M30-34      532/M    0:43:39  0:08:47  0:43:45  48.44% 
  732. Craig Spriegel               Port Colborne ON        0:43:52  0:08:49    45/M55-59      533/M    0:43:36  0:08:46  0:36:31  58.05% 
  733. Jeremy Garcia                Buffalo NY              0:43:54  0:08:50    86/M35-39      534/M    0:43:23  0:08:44  0:42:25  49.96% 
  734. Andrew Morris                Lancaster NY            0:43:54  0:08:50    87/M35-39      535/M    0:41:22  0:08:19  0:42:58  49.35% 
  735. Melissa Schindler            Buffalo NY              0:43:56  0:08:50    39/F30-34      200/F    0:42:32  0:08:33  0:43:44  55.08% 
  736. Christopher Clark            Orchard Park NY         0:43:56  0:08:50    34/M60-64      536/M    0:43:42  0:08:47  0:34:25  61.60% 
  737. Marybeth Sodini              Amherst NY              0:43:57  0:08:50    17/F45-49      201/F    0:43:03  0:08:40  0:39:52  60.40% 
  738. Sherri Dingeldey             Hamburg NY              0:43:57  0:08:50    27/F20-24      202/F    0:43:57  0:08:50  0:43:57  54.79% 
  739. Bryan Collins                Niagara Falls NY        0:43:58  0:08:51    78/M25-29      537/M    0:42:13  0:08:30  0:43:58  48.21% 
  740. Shawn Glogowski              North Tonawanda NY      0:43:58  0:08:51    75/M30-34      538/M    0:43:31  0:08:45  0:43:45  48.44% 
  741. Ashley Kassay                North Tonawanda NY      0:43:59  0:08:51    42/F25-29      203/F    0:43:16  0:08:42  0:43:59  54.75% 
  742. Annie Coburn - Kane          Wilson NY               0:43:59  0:08:51    18/F45-49      204/F    0:43:35  0:08:46  0:39:54  60.36% 
  743. Chuck Eaton                  East Amherst NY         0:43:59  0:08:51    50/M45-49      539/M    0:43:56  0:08:50  0:40:01  52.97% 
  744. Nancey Keleher               Gasport NY              0:43:59  0:08:51    11/F50-54      205/F    0:43:59  0:08:51  0:37:02  65.02% 
  745. Jenna Johnson                Clymer NY               0:44:00  0:08:51    40/F30-34      206/F    0:42:16  0:08:30  0:43:59  54.73% 
  746. Joni Maxick-jason            East Amherst NY         0:44:01  0:08:51    19/F45-49      207/F    0:43:47  0:08:48  0:38:59  61.79% 
  747. Evelyn Desantis              Boonville NY            0:44:01  0:08:51    43/F25-29      208/F    0:43:47  0:08:48  0:44:01  54.71% 
  748. Anna Ridge                   Akron NY                0:44:01  0:08:51     3/F0-14       209/F    0:43:17  0:08:42  0:39:09  61.52% 
  749. Eric Ridge                   Akron NY                0:44:02  0:08:51    88/M35-39      540/M    0:43:18  0:08:43  0:42:14  50.18% 
  750. Ron Paladino                 Kenmore NY              0:44:02  0:08:51    35/M60-64      541/M    0:42:51  0:08:37  0:35:25  59.84% 
  751. Diane Basehart               Williamsvillle NY       0:44:04  0:08:52    12/F50-54      210/F    0:43:23  0:08:44  0:37:06  64.90% 
  752. Meggan Shea                  Buffalo NY              0:44:06  0:08:52    35/F35-39      211/F    0:43:31  0:08:45  0:43:29  55.40% 
  753. Lou McDonald                 Blasdell NY             0:44:07  0:08:52    36/M60-64      542/M    0:42:50  0:08:37  0:34:33  61.35% 
  754. Sherry Czechowski            West Seneca NY          0:44:07  0:08:52    41/F30-34      212/F    0:41:37  0:08:22  0:43:55  54.85% 
  755. Jaclyn Yager                 Tonawanda NY            0:44:07  0:08:52    44/F25-29      213/F    0:41:43  0:08:24  0:44:07  54.59% 
  756. Rob Booker                   Lancaster NY            0:44:08  0:08:53    76/M30-34      543/M    0:41:37  0:08:22  0:43:26  48.82% 
  757. Rose-marie Mango             Buffalo NY              0:44:10  0:08:53    42/F30-34      214/F    0:43:36  0:08:46  0:44:07  54.60% 
  758. Erik Schneider               Lockport NY             0:44:10  0:08:53    31/M20-24      544/M    0:42:36  0:08:34  0:44:09  48.03% 
  759. Madison Sibley               East Amherst NY         0:44:11  0:08:53     4/F0-14       215/F    0:43:11  0:08:41  0:40:56  58.80% 
  760. Erica Marconi                Buffalo NY              0:44:11  0:08:53    28/F20-24      216/F    0:41:31  0:08:21  0:44:11  54.50% 
  761. Matthew Durawa               Williamsville NY        0:44:12  0:08:53    32/M20-24      545/M    0:43:25  0:08:44  0:44:12  47.96% 
  762. Matthew Roll                 North Tonawanda NY      0:44:12  0:08:53    89/M35-39      546/M    0:44:12  0:08:53  0:43:16  49.01% 
  763. Brianna Lanoye               Getzville NY            0:44:12  0:08:53    29/F20-24      217/F    0:42:43  0:08:36  0:44:12  54.48% 
  764. Reed Bentley                 Buffalo NY              0:44:13  0:08:54    33/M20-24      547/M    0:42:44  0:08:36  0:44:12  47.98% 
  765. Samantha Marranca            Williamsville NY        0:44:14  0:08:54    36/F35-39      218/F    0:43:37  0:08:46  0:43:37  55.23% 
  766. Jeffrey Pataky               Hamburg NY              0:44:14  0:08:54    51/M45-49      548/M    0:43:07  0:08:40  0:39:00  54.37% 
  767. Keith O'Connor               Clarence NY             0:44:15  0:08:54    46/M55-59      549/M    0:43:45  0:08:48  0:37:09  57.06% 
  768. Peggy Terranova              Lancaster NY            0:44:16  0:08:54    13/F50-54      219/F    0:42:51  0:08:37  0:37:45  63.78% 
  769. William Beese                Adams Center NY         0:44:16  0:08:54    34/M20-24      550/M    0:40:43  0:08:11  0:43:48  48.41% 
  770. Timothy Speyer               Lancaster NY            0:44:17  0:08:55    60/M40-44      551/M    0:43:46  0:08:48  0:41:51  50.65% 
  771. Melinda Yoder                Tonawanda NY            0:44:18  0:08:55    37/F35-39      220/F    0:42:10  0:08:29  0:43:41  55.15% 
  772. James Harris                 Buffalo NY              0:44:18  0:08:55    47/M55-59      552/M    0:41:03  0:08:15  0:36:15  58.46% 
  773. Matthew Ertel                East Aurora NY          0:44:18  0:08:55    90/M35-39      553/M    0:43:51  0:08:49  0:42:11  50.26% 
  774. Patrick Hoestermann          West Seneca NY          0:44:19  0:08:55    21/M15-19      554/M    0:42:50  0:08:37  0:42:51  49.45% 
  775. Pete Gottfried               Buffalo NY              0:44:19  0:08:55    52/M45-49      555/M    0:41:34  0:08:22  0:39:04  54.26% 
  776. Jennelle Tucker              Lake View NY            0:44:19  0:08:55    45/F25-29      221/F    0:43:05  0:08:40  0:44:19  54.34% 
  777. Krystalors Stegner           Grand Island NY         0:44:20  0:08:55    43/F30-34      222/F    0:43:28  0:08:45  0:44:17  54.39% 
  778. Emma Richards                Kenmore NY              0:44:20  0:08:55    46/F25-29      223/F    0:43:28  0:08:45  0:44:20  54.32% 
  779. Greg Rohall                  Buffalo NY              0:44:20  0:08:55    48/M50-54      556/M    0:41:38  0:08:23  0:38:47  54.66% 
  780. Joe Fusillo                  Grand Island NY         0:44:21  0:08:55    53/M45-49      557/M    0:43:47  0:08:48  0:39:06  54.22% 
  781. Robert Kopf                  Grand Island NY         0:44:22  0:08:56    61/M40-44      558/M    0:42:26  0:08:32  0:41:37  50.93% 
  782. Jim Kerr                     Canandaigua NY          0:44:22  0:08:56    37/M60-64      559/M    0:44:12  0:08:53  0:35:41  59.39% 
  783. Jonathan Claeys              Buffalo NY              0:44:24  0:08:56    77/M30-34      560/M    0:42:50  0:08:37  0:43:41  48.53% 
  784. Kimberly Mahoney             Buffalo NY              0:44:25  0:08:56    38/F35-39      224/F    0:43:14  0:08:42  0:43:36  55.23% 
  785. Douglas Malaney              Amherst NY              0:44:25  0:08:56    79/M25-29      561/M    0:41:29  0:08:21  0:44:25  47.72% 
  786. Matthew Lavigne              Amherst NY              0:44:26  0:08:56    80/M25-29      562/M    0:41:30  0:08:21  0:44:26  47.71% 
  787. Maryanne Schneegold          Williamsville NY        0:44:27  0:08:57     8/F55-59      225/F    0:44:22  0:08:56  0:35:58  66.92% 
  788. Stephen Balla                West Seneca NY          0:44:27  0:08:57    81/M25-29      563/M    0:43:44  0:08:48  0:44:27  47.69% 
  789. James Szakacs                Grand Island NY         0:44:27  0:08:57    49/M50-54      564/M    0:43:44  0:08:48  0:38:15  55.41% 
  790. Jeffrey Long                 Aldden NY               0:44:28  0:08:57    62/M40-44      565/M    0:42:40  0:08:35  0:42:02  50.44% 
  791. Nicole Williams              Buffalo NY              0:44:28  0:08:57    47/F25-29      226/F    0:43:47  0:08:48  0:44:28  54.16% 
  792. Sarah Root                   Buffalo NY              0:44:29  0:08:57    48/F25-29      227/F    0:42:59  0:08:39  0:44:29  54.14% 
  793. Eric Dietrick                Hamburg NY              0:44:29  0:08:57    82/M25-29      566/M    0:43:17  0:08:42  0:44:29  47.65% 
  794. Leslie Jones                 Hamburg NY              0:44:29  0:08:57     9/F55-59      228/F    0:42:21  0:08:31  0:35:31  67.81% 
  795. Timothy Flynn                Orchard Park NY         0:44:30  0:08:57    50/M50-54      567/M    0:44:27  0:08:57  0:37:59  55.80% 
  796. Douglas Olejniczak           Lancaster NY            0:44:30  0:08:57    83/M25-29      568/M    0:40:18  0:08:06  0:44:30  47.64% 
  797. Josh Pangburn                Buffalo NY              0:44:31  0:08:57    22/M15-19      569/M    0:43:11  0:08:41  0:41:56  50.54% 
  798. Nancy Cole                   Milton ON               0:44:31  0:08:57     2/F60-64      229/F    0:44:22  0:08:56  0:33:36  71.65% 
  799. Vishal Gupta                 Buffalo NY              0:44:31  0:08:57    91/M35-39      570/M    0:40:41  0:08:11  0:43:19  48.93% 
  800. David Jones                  Hamburg NY              0:44:32  0:08:58    48/M55-59      571/M    0:42:27  0:08:32  0:36:08  58.68% 
  801. Amy Koppmann                 Grand Island NY         0:44:32  0:08:58    17/F40-44      230/F    0:43:57  0:08:50  0:42:59  56.02% 
  802. Juli Chikaraishi             Amherst NY              0:44:33  0:08:58    44/F30-34      231/F    0:42:37  0:08:34  0:44:26  54.20% 
  803. Stephanie Lomas              West Seneca NY          0:44:33  0:08:58    30/F20-24      232/F    0:41:42  0:08:23  0:44:33  54.05% 
  804. Mike Connors                 Hamburg NY              0:44:33  0:08:58    49/M55-59      572/M    0:42:36  0:08:34  0:37:24  56.67% 
  805. James Heffron                Buffalo NY              0:44:34  0:08:58    78/M30-34      573/M    0:43:35  0:08:46  0:43:51  48.35% 
  806. Mel Holden                   Buffalo NY              0:44:34  0:08:58    54/M45-49      574/M    0:40:42  0:08:11  0:39:55  53.10% 
  807. Meghan Pereira               Lakeview NY             0:44:35  0:08:58    39/F35-39      233/F    0:42:56  0:08:38  0:43:46  55.02% 
  808. Tara Caples                  Tonawanda NY            0:44:35  0:08:58    31/F20-24      234/F    0:44:27  0:08:57  0:44:35  54.01% 
  809. Scott Dibble                 Lakewood NY             0:44:36  0:08:58    55/M45-49      575/M    0:42:49  0:08:37  0:39:38  53.47% 
  810. Fran Warthling               Blasdell NY             0:44:37  0:08:59    56/M45-49      576/M    0:44:34  0:08:58  0:39:39  53.45% 
  811. Joseph Buscaglia             Grand Island NY         0:44:38  0:08:59    57/M45-49      577/M    0:42:47  0:08:36  0:39:21  53.88% 
  812. Kevin Cody                   Hamburg NY              0:44:39  0:08:59    79/M30-34      578/M    0:43:07  0:08:40  0:44:08  48.04% 
  813. Cooper Sailer                Lakeview NY             0:44:40  0:08:59    23/M15-19      579/M    0:43:43  0:08:48  0:43:44  48.47% 
  814. Brad Swiech                  Lancaster NY            0:44:41  0:08:59    92/M35-39      580/M    0:44:09  0:08:53  0:42:52  49.45% 
  815. Donald Horey                 North Tonawanda NY      0:44:41  0:08:59    50/M55-59      581/M    0:42:57  0:08:38  0:36:15  58.48% 
  816. Kaylah Maze                  Buffalo NY              0:44:41  0:08:59    32/F20-24      235/F    0:42:40  0:08:35  0:44:40  53.93% 
  817. Sandra Muck                  Forestville NY          0:44:42  0:09:00    14/F50-54      236/F    0:44:06  0:08:52  0:38:37  62.37% 
  818. Steven Muck                  Forestville NY          0:44:42  0:09:00    51/M50-54      582/M    0:44:05  0:08:52  0:38:28  55.10% 
  819. Daniel D'arcy                Orchard Park NY         0:44:43  0:09:00    51/M55-59      583/M    0:42:35  0:08:34  0:37:13  56.95% 
  820. Shannon Fagan                Amherst NY              0:44:43  0:09:00    33/F20-24      237/F    0:43:56  0:08:50  0:44:43  53.85% 
  821. Tammy Meyer                  Varysburg NY            0:44:43  0:09:00    49/F25-29      238/F    0:43:32  0:08:45  0:44:43  53.85% 
  822. Stacey Rager                 Hamburg NY              0:44:44  0:09:00    18/F40-44      239/F    0:44:19  0:08:55  0:42:53  56.14% 
  823. Rachael Scott                Batavia NY              0:44:44  0:09:00    34/F20-24      240/F    0:43:56  0:08:50  0:44:44  53.83% 
  824. David Damrath                Williamsville NY        0:44:45  0:09:00    58/M45-49      584/M    0:43:25  0:08:44  0:40:43  52.06% 
  825. Doug Fraser                  Stevensville ON         0:44:45  0:09:00    59/M45-49      585/M    0:43:18  0:08:43  0:39:27  53.74% 
  826. Mike Holihan                 Pittsford NY            0:44:46  0:09:00    80/M30-34      586/M    0:42:43  0:08:36  0:44:03  48.13% 
  827. Jackie Macdonald             Lancaster NY            0:44:46  0:09:00    20/F45-49      241/F    0:42:43  0:08:36  0:41:03  58.67% 
  828. David Meyne                  Buffalo NY              0:44:47  0:09:01    81/M30-34      587/M    0:44:47  0:09:01  0:44:16  47.89% 
  829. Jim Lovallo                  Tonawanda NY            0:44:48  0:09:01     9/M65-69      588/M    0:43:02  0:08:39  0:34:27  61.53% 
  830. Bruce Naughton               Buffalo NY              0:44:49  0:09:01    38/M60-64      589/M    0:44:11  0:08:53  0:35:25  59.87% 
  831. James Murphy                 Niagara Falls NY        0:44:49  0:09:01    60/M45-49      590/M    0:44:42  0:09:00  0:39:31  53.66% 
  832. Meghan Donohue               Buffalo NY              0:44:50  0:09:01    50/F25-29      242/F    0:44:44  0:09:00  0:44:50  53.71% 
  833. Timothy McMorrow             Buffalo NY              0:44:51  0:09:01    52/M50-54      591/M    0:43:51  0:08:49  0:37:58  55.85% 
  834. Thomas Matre                 Tonawanda NY            0:44:51  0:09:01    61/M45-49      592/M    0:44:41  0:08:59  0:40:11  52.76% 
  835. Jason Lamb                   Fredonia NY             0:44:51  0:09:01    63/M40-44      593/M    0:41:26  0:08:20  0:42:23  50.01% 
  836. Juli Wylegala                Buffalo NY              0:44:51  0:09:01    10/F55-59      243/F    0:44:19  0:08:55  0:35:48  67.26% 
  837. Thomas Lansing               Amherst NY              0:44:53  0:09:02    39/M60-64      594/M    0:42:14  0:08:30  0:36:06  58.70% 
  838. John Aman                    Amherst NY              0:44:53  0:09:02    40/M60-64      595/M    0:44:17  0:08:55  0:35:28  59.78% 
  839. John Ogden                   Buffalo NY              0:44:53  0:09:02    53/M50-54      596/M    0:44:14  0:08:54  0:38:38  54.88% 
  840. Holly Arrison                Clarence NY             0:44:55  0:09:02     5/F0-14       244/F    0:44:36  0:08:58  0:39:57  60.29% 
  841. Jim Murphy                   Huntsville ON           0:44:56  0:09:02    62/M45-49      597/M    0:41:35  0:08:22  0:40:15  52.67% 
  842. Kelly Korzak                 Buffalo NY              0:44:56  0:09:02    45/F30-34      245/F    0:44:10  0:08:53  0:44:53  53.67% 
  843. Joseph Fischer               Grand Island NY         0:44:57  0:09:03    54/M50-54      598/M    0:44:00  0:08:51  0:38:22  55.24% 
  844. Michael Perez                Buffalo NY              0:44:58  0:09:03    63/M45-49      599/M    0:42:24  0:08:32  0:40:55  51.81% 
  845. Jason Hanrahan               Saratoga Springs NY     0:44:58  0:09:03    93/M35-39      600/M    0:44:31  0:08:57  0:43:08  49.14% 
  846. Anmari Hanrahan              Saratoga Springs NY     0:44:59  0:09:03    40/F35-39      246/F    0:44:32  0:08:58  0:43:42  55.13% 
  847. John Webb                    East Aurora NY          0:44:59  0:09:03    55/M50-54      601/M    0:43:00  0:08:39  0:39:02  54.31% 
  848. Terry Brown                  West Seneca NY          0:44:59  0:09:03    41/M60-64      602/M    0:44:51  0:09:01  0:35:14  60.17% 
  849. Mike Carey                   North Tonawanda NY      0:45:00  0:09:03    52/M55-59      603/M    0:44:43  0:09:00  0:36:31  58.07% 
  850. Phil Scaffidi                Buffalo NY              0:45:00  0:09:03    64/M45-49      604/M    0:41:28  0:08:21  0:40:38  52.18% 
  851. Ronald Johnson               Clymer NY               0:45:01  0:09:03    82/M30-34      605/M    0:43:17  0:08:42  0:44:40  47.46% 
  852. Tim Robertson                Buffalo NY              0:45:01  0:09:03    65/M45-49      606/M    0:44:57  0:09:03  0:40:01  52.98% 
  853. Mark Pietz                   Pendleton NY            0:45:01  0:09:03    64/M40-44      607/M    0:43:46  0:08:48  0:41:36  50.98% 
  854. Megan Mahoney                West Seneca NY          0:45:02  0:09:04    35/F20-24      247/F    0:44:45  0:09:00  0:45:02  53.47% 
  855. Adrienne Moran               North Tonawanda NY      0:45:03  0:09:04    46/F30-34      248/F    0:44:59  0:09:03  0:45:02  53.45% 
  856. Amy Langer                   Hamburg NY              0:45:03  0:09:04    47/F30-34      249/F    0:42:59  0:08:39  0:44:44  53.82% 
  857. Richard Colosimo             Gifford PA              0:45:04  0:09:04    66/M45-49      608/M    0:43:31  0:08:45  0:41:00  51.70% 
  858. Lynnette Galbier             Buffalo NY              0:45:04  0:09:04    36/F20-24      250/F    0:43:33  0:08:46  0:45:04  53.43% 
  859. Clay Case                    Lockport NY             0:45:04  0:09:04    35/M20-24      609/M    0:43:57  0:08:50  0:45:04  47.04% 
  860. Pam Johnson                  Canandaigua NY          0:45:05  0:09:04    15/F50-54      251/F    0:44:54  0:09:02  0:38:27  62.62% 
  861. Alyssa Herman                Buffalo NY              0:45:05  0:09:04    51/F25-29      252/F    0:43:34  0:08:46  0:45:05  53.41% 
  862. Lynda Cameron                Buffalo NY              0:45:05  0:09:04    16/F50-54      253/F    0:44:51  0:09:01  0:39:26  61.07% 
  863. Jill Berdysiak               Orchard Park NY         0:45:06  0:09:04    41/F35-39      254/F    0:43:25  0:08:44  0:43:48  54.98% 
  864. Angela Wawrzynek             North Tonawanda NY      0:45:06  0:09:04    19/F40-44      255/F    0:43:33  0:08:46  0:42:34  56.57% 
  865. Carmine Tiso                 Clarence NY             0:45:07  0:09:05    53/M55-59      610/M    0:44:41  0:08:59  0:36:36  57.92% 
  866. Monica Sexton                Buffalo NY              0:45:07  0:09:05    48/F30-34      256/F    0:41:49  0:08:25  0:44:55  53.63% 
  867. David Pontrello              Grand Island NY         0:45:07  0:09:05    67/M45-49      611/M    0:43:09  0:08:41  0:39:47  53.30% 
  868. Patrick Ryan                 Hamburg NY              0:45:08  0:09:05    24/M15-19      612/M    0:42:45  0:08:36  0:43:06  49.18% 
  869. Katie McFarland              Canandaigua NY          0:45:08  0:09:05    20/F40-44      257/F    0:42:41  0:08:35  0:42:57  56.09% 
  870. Christopher Murawski         Buffalo NY              0:45:09  0:09:05    94/M35-39      613/M    0:41:48  0:08:25  0:43:56  48.24% 
  871. Katelyn Clyde                Buffalo NY              0:45:09  0:09:05    52/F25-29      258/F    0:45:09  0:09:05  0:45:09  53.34% 
  872. Daniel Andolsek              Tonawanda NY            0:45:10  0:09:05    56/M50-54      614/M    0:41:53  0:08:26  0:38:14  55.46% 
  873. Gretchen Carney              Lockport NY             0:45:11  0:09:05    11/F55-59      259/F    0:44:53  0:09:02  0:36:34  65.84% 
  874. Delee Croisdale              Sanborn NY              0:45:12  0:09:06    53/F25-29      260/F    0:42:40  0:08:35  0:45:12  53.28% 
  875. Richard Zielinski            Buffalo NY              0:45:12  0:09:06    54/M55-59      615/M    0:43:30  0:08:45  0:37:18  56.82% 
  876. Jeffrey Wilson               Niagara Falls NY        0:45:12  0:09:06    65/M40-44      616/M    0:44:28  0:08:57  0:42:05  50.36% 
  877. Daryl Greene                 Grand Island NY         0:45:13  0:09:06    95/M35-39      617/M    0:44:12  0:08:53  0:44:15  47.91% 
  878. Brenda Maher                 Vineland ON             0:45:13  0:09:06    12/F55-59      261/F    0:43:27  0:08:44  0:35:07  68.59% 
  879. Nichole Dietrich             West Seneca NY          0:45:14  0:09:06    21/F40-44      262/F    0:44:21  0:08:55  0:43:22  55.52% 
  880. David Saunders               Buffalo NY              0:45:14  0:09:06    36/M20-24      618/M    0:44:05  0:08:52  0:45:13  46.90% 
  881. Frank Martin                 Watkins Glen NY         0:45:15  0:09:06    42/M60-64      619/M    0:44:46  0:09:00  0:36:24  58.23% 
  882. Colleen Donovan              Buffalo NY              0:45:15  0:09:06    42/F35-39      263/F    0:44:55  0:09:02  0:44:12  54.47% 
  883. Christopher Runckel          Snyder NY               0:45:15  0:09:06    57/M50-54      620/M    0:42:22  0:08:31  0:39:35  53.55% 
  884. Nicholas Newman              North Tonawanda NY      0:45:15  0:09:06    96/M35-39      621/M    0:45:13  0:09:06  0:43:43  48.47% 
  885. Brian Renowden               Buffalo NY              0:45:16  0:09:06    97/M35-39      622/M    0:44:05  0:08:52  0:43:44  48.45% 
  886. John Nasca                   Williamsville NY        0:45:17  0:09:07    58/M50-54      623/M    0:45:11  0:09:05  0:38:39  54.83% 
  887. Donna Siwek                  Buffalo NY              0:45:17  0:09:07    17/F50-54      264/F    0:45:11  0:09:05  0:38:08  63.15% 
  888. Catherine Sokal              Buffalo NY              0:45:18  0:09:07    43/F35-39      265/F    0:41:56  0:08:26  0:44:00  54.74% 
  889. Elizabeth Eisensmith         Buffalo NY              0:45:19  0:09:07    44/F35-39      266/F    0:41:57  0:08:26  0:44:01  54.72% 
  890. Todd Falkiewicz              Hamburg NY              0:45:20  0:09:07    66/M40-44      624/M    0:44:43  0:09:00  0:41:53  50.62% 
  891. Jeanne Wick                  Lancaster NY            0:45:20  0:09:07    45/F35-39      267/F    0:42:47  0:08:36  0:44:30  54.11% 
  892. Brenden McGarrity            Angola NY               0:45:22  0:09:08    25/M15-19      625/M    0:43:04  0:08:40  0:42:02  50.44% 
  893. Amy Wolfson                  Williamsville NY        0:45:22  0:09:08    46/F35-39      268/F    0:42:08  0:08:29  0:44:54  53.63% 
  894. Mazie Feenstra-swensen       Snyder NY               0:45:22  0:09:08    37/F20-24      269/F    0:44:15  0:08:54  0:45:22  53.08% 
  895. Matthew Wiltrout             Williamsville NY        0:45:23  0:09:08    83/M30-34      626/M    0:41:40  0:08:23  0:45:10  46.93% 
  896. Connor Brown                 Lancaster NY            0:45:23  0:09:08    37/M20-24      627/M    0:45:00  0:09:03  0:45:12  46.89% 
  897. Nicholas Knab                Williamsville NY        0:45:23  0:09:08    98/M35-39      628/M    0:45:07  0:09:05  0:43:51  48.32% 
  898. Tina Randazzo                Alden NY                0:45:24  0:09:08    54/F25-29      270/F    0:44:39  0:08:59  0:45:24  53.04% 
  899. Marcus Montgomery            Amherst NY              0:45:24  0:09:08    26/M15-19      629/M    0:42:19  0:08:31  0:43:54  48.27% 
  900. Derek Mears                  Clarence NY             0:45:24  0:09:08    84/M30-34      630/M    0:45:10  0:09:05  0:45:17  46.80% 
  901. Donald Houck                 Buffalo NY              0:45:24  0:09:08    10/M65-69      631/M    0:44:38  0:08:59  0:34:55  60.71% 
  902. Adam Sassone                 Buffalo NY              0:45:25  0:09:08    99/M35-39      632/M    0:44:40  0:08:59  0:43:34  48.66% 
  903. Eddie Blance                 Canandaigua NY          0:45:25  0:09:08    11/M65-69      633/M    0:45:15  0:09:06  0:34:36  61.24% 
  904. Brett Claydon                Amherst NY              0:45:25  0:09:08    38/M20-24      634/M    0:44:05  0:08:52  0:45:25  46.67% 
  905. Andy Oliver                  Buffalo NY              0:45:26  0:09:08    59/M50-54      635/M    0:43:32  0:08:45  0:39:25  53.77% 
  906. Andrew Nordin                Buffalo NY              0:45:26  0:09:08    84/M25-29      636/M    0:45:26  0:09:08  0:45:26  46.66% 
  907. Ed Barauskas                 Niagara Falls NY        0:45:27  0:09:09    43/M60-64      637/M    0:44:52  0:09:02  0:36:33  57.97% 
  908. Kara Baker                   Lockport NY             0:45:27  0:09:09    47/F35-39      271/F    0:42:56  0:08:38  0:44:37  53.97% 
  909. Joe Torrisl                  Pittsburgh PA           0:45:27  0:09:09    85/M25-29      638/M    0:43:05  0:08:40  0:45:27  46.64% 
  910. Patrick Gaughan              Buffalo NY              0:45:30  0:09:09   100/M35-39      639/M    0:43:52  0:08:49  0:43:39  48.57% 
  911. Paul Tupis                   Orchard Park NY         0:45:31  0:09:09    67/M40-44      640/M    0:45:11  0:09:05  0:41:44  50.78% 
  912. Justin Ryszkiewicz           Depew NY                0:45:32  0:09:10   101/M35-39      641/M    0:42:52  0:08:37  0:43:41  48.53% 
  913. Jesse Griffin                Niagara Falls ON        0:45:32  0:09:10    85/M30-34      642/M    0:42:48  0:08:37  0:45:01  47.10% 
  914. Robin Adler                  Buffalo NY              0:45:32  0:09:10    21/F45-49      272/F    0:43:00  0:08:39  0:41:46  57.68% 
  915. Benjamin Kibler              Varysburg NY            0:45:33  0:09:10    39/M20-24      643/M    0:43:31  0:08:45  0:45:33  46.54% 
  916. Sarah Rusnak                 East Aurora NY          0:45:35  0:09:10    38/F20-24      273/F    0:42:35  0:08:34  0:45:35  52.83% 
  917. Mike Battaglia               Buffalo NY              0:45:35  0:09:10    86/M25-29      644/M    0:43:05  0:08:40  0:45:35  46.50% 
  918. Joseph Bow                   West Seneca NY          0:45:35  0:09:10    68/M45-49      645/M    0:41:46  0:08:24  0:41:09  51.51% 
  919. Daniel Garofalo              Buffalo NY              0:45:35  0:09:10    86/M30-34      646/M    0:44:49  0:09:01  0:45:22  46.72% 
  920. Nicole McKomin               Buffalo NY              0:45:36  0:09:10    55/F25-29      274/F    0:41:59  0:08:27  0:45:36  52.81% 
  921. Chris O'Dressel              Buffalo NY              0:45:36  0:09:10    87/M25-29      647/M    0:41:59  0:08:27  0:45:34  46.52% 
  922. Donald Roof                  West Seneca NY          0:45:36  0:09:10    68/M40-44      648/M    0:44:04  0:08:52  0:42:08  50.32% 
  923. Michael Chapman              Tonawanda NY            0:45:37  0:09:11    88/M25-29      649/M    0:44:51  0:09:01  0:45:35  46.51% 
  924. Ronald Parylo                Sloan NY                0:45:37  0:09:11    55/M55-59      650/M    0:44:19  0:08:55  0:37:58  55.82% 
  925. Emily Rice                   Lancaster NY            0:45:37  0:09:11    49/F30-34      275/F    0:44:52  0:09:02  0:45:17  53.16% 
  926. Erin Fierle                  Hamburg NY              0:45:37  0:09:11    50/F30-34      276/F    0:45:37  0:09:11  0:45:24  53.05% 
  927. Heather Kearns               Amherst NY              0:45:37  0:09:11    48/F35-39      277/F    0:44:53  0:09:02  0:44:58  53.56% 
  928. Mark Giglio                  Tonawanda NY            0:45:38  0:09:11    87/M30-34      651/M    0:43:59  0:08:51  0:45:17  46.82% 
  929. Chris Galasso                Orchard Park NY         0:45:39  0:09:11    60/M50-54      652/M    0:43:38  0:08:47  0:38:58  54.39% 
  930. Adam Fierle                  Hamburg NY              0:45:40  0:09:11    88/M30-34      653/M    0:45:39  0:09:11  0:45:19  46.78% 
  931. Isabelle Engelsted           Buffalo NY              0:45:41  0:09:11    39/F20-24      278/F    0:45:04  0:09:04  0:45:41  52.71% 
  932. Erika Augustyniak            Lake View NY            0:45:41  0:09:11    40/F20-24      279/F    0:45:02  0:09:04  0:45:41  52.71% 
  933. Dan Hughes                   North Tonawanda NY      0:45:41  0:09:11    69/M45-49      654/M    0:44:12  0:08:53  0:40:36  52.20% 
  934. Maura Lynch                  Orchard Park NY         0:45:42  0:09:12    49/F35-39      280/F    0:42:04  0:08:28  0:45:03  53.46% 
  935. Nick Rodo                    Orchard Park NY         0:45:42  0:09:12    56/M55-59      655/M    0:44:55  0:09:02  0:37:43  56.19% 
  936. Dwight King                  Buffalo NY              0:45:42  0:09:12    61/M50-54      656/M    0:45:28  0:09:09  0:39:01  54.33% 
  937. Nancy Moriarity              Williamsville NY        0:45:43  0:09:12    22/F45-49      281/F    0:45:29  0:09:09  0:40:29  59.49% 
  938. Nicholas Bacon               Tonawanda NY            0:45:43  0:09:12    89/M25-29      657/M    0:44:07  0:08:52  0:45:43  46.37% 
  939. Michael Cottenden            Ridgeville ON           0:45:44  0:09:12    62/M50-54      658/M    0:42:12  0:08:29  0:39:21  53.86% 
  940. Joseph Gunner                Lackawanna NY           0:45:45  0:09:12    63/M50-54      659/M    0:45:24  0:09:08  0:39:22  53.84% 
  941. Deanna Berwanger             Silver Springs NY       0:45:45  0:09:12    50/F35-39      282/F    0:43:36  0:08:46  0:45:17  53.18% 
  942. Devin Dunn                   Lancaster NY            0:45:46  0:09:12    90/M25-29      660/M    0:45:13  0:09:06  0:45:44  46.35% 
  943. Tracey Maciejewski           Niagara Falls NY        0:45:47  0:09:13    22/F40-44      283/F    0:43:35  0:08:46  0:43:34  55.29% 
  944. Jackie Pajda                 Lancaster NY            0:45:47  0:09:13    51/F35-39      284/F    0:45:30  0:09:09  0:44:28  54.16% 
  945. Deborah Dullen               Lewiston NY             0:45:48  0:09:13    23/F45-49      285/F    0:42:30  0:08:33  0:41:04  58.66% 
  946. Katie Maslanka               East Aurora NY          0:45:48  0:09:13    52/F35-39      286/F    0:44:30  0:08:57  0:45:20  53.12% 
  947. Bradley Karpie               Fredonia NY             0:45:48  0:09:13    89/M30-34      661/M    0:44:40  0:08:59  0:45:41  46.39% 
  948. Kerry Steed                  Buffalo NY              0:45:49  0:09:13    56/F25-29      287/F    0:42:07  0:08:28  0:45:49  52.56% 
  949. Teresa Doermer               Buffalo NY              0:45:49  0:09:13    18/F50-54      288/F    0:43:08  0:08:41  0:39:35  60.85% 
  950. Kenny James Bergeron         Buffalo NY              0:45:49  0:09:13    91/M25-29      662/M    0:43:08  0:08:41  0:45:49  46.27% 
  951. Elizabeth D'ambrosio         East Aurora NY          0:45:49  0:09:13    41/F20-24      289/F    0:42:49  0:08:37  0:45:48  52.60% 
  952. Thomas Fox                   Depew NY                0:45:49  0:09:13    90/M30-34      663/M    0:43:28  0:08:45  0:45:28  46.63% 
  953. David Dunkowski              Depew NY                0:45:50  0:09:13    44/M60-64      664/M    0:45:42  0:09:12  0:35:54  59.05% 
  954. Ian Donnelly                 Buffalo NY              0:45:51  0:09:13    91/M30-34      665/M    0:45:13  0:09:06  0:45:07  47.00% 
  955. Donna McClure                Amherst NY              0:45:51  0:09:13    19/F50-54      290/F    0:43:16  0:08:42  0:40:06  60.05% 
  956. Stephen Nowak                Buffalo NY              0:45:51  0:09:13    92/M25-29      666/M    0:44:16  0:08:54  0:45:49  46.27% 
  957. Margot Bennett               Buffalo NY              0:45:51  0:09:13    20/F50-54      291/F    0:43:36  0:08:46  0:38:36  62.37% 
  958. Greg Wiltrout                Lancaster NY            0:45:52  0:09:14    45/M60-64      667/M    0:44:56  0:09:02  0:35:55  59.01% 
  959. Mark Reist                   North Tonawanda NY      0:45:52  0:09:14    64/M50-54      668/M    0:45:46  0:09:12  0:39:48  53.27% 
  960. Penny Glass                  Williamsville NY        0:45:53  0:09:14    21/F50-54      292/F    0:45:47  0:09:13  0:38:38  62.33% 
  961. Jessica Krill                Goshen NY               0:45:54  0:09:14    51/F30-34      293/F    0:42:41  0:08:35  0:45:53  52.46% 
  962. Michael Kelly                Orchard Park NY         0:45:54  0:09:14    69/M40-44      669/M    0:45:14  0:09:06  0:43:23  48.87% 
  963. Brian Turner                 East Amherst NY         0:45:55  0:09:14    27/M15-19      670/M    0:44:04  0:08:52  0:44:57  47.15% 
  964. Dustin Bielecki              Hamburg NY              0:45:55  0:09:14    40/M20-24      671/M    0:44:25  0:08:56  0:45:55  46.17% 
  965. Lisa Galanti                 Lackawanna NY           0:45:55  0:09:14    24/F45-49      294/F    0:44:32  0:08:58  0:42:33  56.58% 
  966. Sue Flavin                   Amherst NY              0:45:55  0:09:14    25/F45-49      295/F    0:42:05  0:08:28  0:42:33  56.58% 
  967. Rita Whalen                  Buffalo NY              0:45:55  0:09:14    57/F25-29      296/F    0:44:22  0:08:56  0:45:55  52.45% 
  968. Stefanie Way                 Amherst NY              0:45:56  0:09:14    52/F30-34      297/F    0:44:36  0:08:58  0:45:36  52.79% 
  969. Marlene Beck                 Grand Island NY         0:45:57  0:09:15    53/F35-39      298/F    0:45:16  0:09:06  0:44:53  53.64% 
  970. Amy Kushner                  Derby NY                0:45:57  0:09:15    42/F20-24      299/F    0:44:27  0:08:57  0:45:57  52.41% 
  971. Kyle Weis                    Tonawanda NY            0:45:58  0:09:15    93/M25-29      672/M    0:45:50  0:09:13  0:45:58  46.12% 
  972. Courtney Smith               Williamsville NY        0:45:58  0:09:15    58/F25-29      300/F    0:43:43  0:08:48  0:45:58  52.39% 
  973. Richard Smith                Williamsville NY        0:45:58  0:09:15    92/M30-34      673/M    0:43:44  0:08:48  0:45:45  46.33% 
  974. Bobby Heard                  Port Colborne ON        0:45:59  0:09:15     2/M70-74      674/M    0:45:55  0:09:14  0:32:48  64.62% 
  975. Nicholas Heidinger           Buffalo NY              0:45:59  0:09:15    93/M30-34      675/M    0:44:25  0:08:56  0:45:27  46.64% 
  976. Daniel Massey                Clarence Center NY      0:45:59  0:09:15   102/M35-39      676/M    0:42:16  0:08:30  0:44:44  47.37% 
  977. Sarah Patronik               Hamburg NY              0:46:00  0:09:15    54/F35-39      301/F    0:44:57  0:09:03  0:44:41  53.91% 
  978. Molly Connerton              Orchard Park NY         0:46:00  0:09:15    23/F40-44      302/F    0:44:13  0:08:54  0:43:02  55.97% 
  979. Steve Dimitroff              Clarence NY             0:46:00  0:09:15    70/M40-44      677/M    0:44:07  0:08:52  0:43:09  49.13% 
  980. Nelson Locher                Buffalo NY              0:46:01  0:09:15    94/M30-34      678/M    0:43:53  0:08:50  0:45:29  46.61% 
  981. Frank Caffery                Cheektowaga NY          0:46:03  0:09:16   103/M35-39      679/M    0:44:12  0:08:53  0:43:51  48.35% 
  982. Robert Karp                  Buffalo NY              0:46:03  0:09:16    95/M30-34      680/M    0:45:02  0:09:04  0:45:19  46.79% 
  983. Adam Gibson                  Hamburg NY              0:46:04  0:09:16    96/M30-34      681/M    0:46:04  0:09:16  0:45:20  46.78% 
  984. Ed Martin                    Rochester NY            0:46:04  0:09:16    70/M45-49      682/M    0:42:29  0:08:33  0:41:55  50.57% 
  985. Noreen McAllister            Hamburg NY              0:46:04  0:09:16     1/F65-69      303/F    0:44:18  0:08:55  0:32:46  73.51% 
  986. Brent Bliss                  Cheektowaga NY          0:46:04  0:09:16    41/M20-24      683/M    0:44:00  0:08:51  0:46:04  46.02% 
  987. Paul Pietraszewski           West Seneca NY          0:46:05  0:09:16    12/M65-69      684/M    0:45:50  0:09:13  0:34:28  61.51% 
  988. Daniel Sullivan              Concord NY              0:46:05  0:09:16    57/M55-59      685/M    0:44:46  0:09:00  0:38:41  54.79% 
  989. Gregory Dechert              East Aurora NY          0:46:06  0:09:16    94/M25-29      686/M    0:43:36  0:08:46  0:46:06  45.98% 
  990. Bill Cody                    Niagara Falls NY        0:46:07  0:09:17    65/M50-54      687/M    0:46:06  0:09:16  0:39:22  53.84% 
  991. Cait Wallenhorst             Pittsburgh PA           0:46:08  0:09:17    59/F25-29      304/F    0:45:17  0:09:07  0:46:08  52.20% 
  992. Mike West                    Buffalo NY              0:46:09  0:09:17    97/M30-34      688/M    0:45:26  0:09:08  0:45:47  46.29% 
  993. Joe Van Slycke               Angola NY               0:46:09  0:09:17   104/M35-39      689/M    0:44:58  0:09:03  0:45:10  46.94% 
  994. Christopher Gengler          Angola NY               0:46:09  0:09:17   105/M35-39      690/M    0:44:58  0:09:03  0:44:16  47.88% 
  995. William Heidt                West Falls NY           0:46:10  0:09:17    95/M25-29      691/M    0:44:40  0:08:59  0:46:10  45.92% 
  996. Jimmy Landahl                West Seneca NY          0:46:10  0:09:17    96/M25-29      692/M    0:45:29  0:09:09  0:46:10  45.92% 
  997. Tony Gutowski                Amherst NY              0:46:11  0:09:17    58/M55-59      693/M    0:45:13  0:09:06  0:37:48  56.08% 
  998. Nathan Way                   Amherst NY              0:46:11  0:09:17   106/M35-39      694/M    0:44:51  0:09:01  0:44:37  47.49% 
  999. Brian Muffoletto             Lancaster NY            0:46:12  0:09:18    98/M30-34      695/M    0:44:56  0:09:02  0:45:40  46.42% 
 1000. Janelle Cecchini             Lockport NY             0:46:13  0:09:18    22/F50-54      305/F    0:46:01  0:09:15  0:40:26  59.57% 
 1001. Douglas Gesel                Williamsville NY        0:46:13  0:09:18    66/M50-54      696/M    0:44:18  0:08:55  0:39:27  53.73% 
 1002. Jim Hannotte                 Williamsville NY        0:46:13  0:09:18    59/M55-59      697/M    0:44:18  0:08:55  0:38:09  55.57% 
 1003. Steven Dibble                Eden NY                 0:46:13  0:09:18    71/M40-44      698/M    0:44:25  0:08:56  0:42:23  50.01% 
 1004. Carrie Mellerski             Cheektowaga NY          0:46:14  0:09:18    24/F40-44      306/F    0:45:46  0:09:12  0:44:19  54.32% 
 1005. Andrew Martin                Bernhards Bay NY        0:46:14  0:09:18    72/M40-44      699/M    0:42:38  0:08:35  0:43:03  49.24% 
 1006. Paul Guerrier                East Aurora NY          0:46:15  0:09:18    73/M40-44      700/M    0:43:20  0:08:43  0:43:23  48.86% 
 1007. Tyler Landahl                Lancaster NY            0:46:15  0:09:18    28/M15-19      701/M    0:42:46  0:08:36  0:44:10  48.00% 
 1008. Joseph Mattimore             Buffalo NY              0:46:15  0:09:18    74/M40-44      702/M    0:44:40  0:08:59  0:43:04  49.22% 
 1009. Christopher Kabza            Cheektowaga NY          0:46:16  0:09:18    97/M25-29      703/M    0:44:25  0:08:56  0:46:14  45.85% 
 1010. William Cuthbert             Buffalo NY              0:46:16  0:09:18    98/M25-29      704/M    0:45:02  0:09:04  0:46:14  45.85% 
 1011. Stacey Curry                 Derby NY                0:46:17  0:09:19     3/F60-64      307/F    0:46:13  0:09:18  0:34:56  68.92% 
 1012. Michael Emery                Buffalo NY              0:46:18  0:09:19    75/M40-44      705/M    0:45:30  0:09:09  0:42:27  49.92% 
 1013. Todd Bosworth                Amherst NY              0:46:18  0:09:19    99/M30-34      706/M    0:45:50  0:09:13  0:46:11  45.89% 
 1014. Dean Koby                    Williamsville NY        0:46:19  0:09:19    71/M45-49      707/M    0:44:44  0:09:00  0:41:49  50.70% 
 1015. Jason Whelan                 Kenmore NY              0:46:20  0:09:19   107/M35-39      708/M    0:44:04  0:08:52  0:45:21  46.76% 
 1016. Melissa Cierechowicz         Lackawanna NY           0:46:20  0:09:19    53/F30-34      308/F    0:45:15  0:09:06  0:46:07  52.23% 
 1017. Michael Ernst                Williamsville NY        0:46:21  0:09:19    60/M55-59      709/M    0:45:44  0:09:12  0:38:35  54.94% 
 1018. Breann Petro                 West Seneca NY          0:46:21  0:09:19    54/F30-34      309/F    0:46:05  0:09:16  0:46:14  52.10% 
 1019. Steve Whittingham            Lancaster NY            0:46:22  0:09:20    99/M25-29      710/M    0:45:54  0:09:14  0:46:22  45.72% 
 1020. Nicholas Fortenbery          Amherst NY              0:46:22  0:09:20   100/M25-29      711/M    0:45:55  0:09:14  0:46:22  45.72% 
 1021. Jill Madonia                 North Tonawanda NY      0:46:24  0:09:20    55/F35-39      310/F    0:44:56  0:09:02  0:45:45  52.65% 
 1022. Dan Gaugahan                 Cheektowaga NY          0:46:24  0:09:20    72/M45-49      712/M    0:44:30  0:08:57  0:41:14  51.40% 
 1023. Gordon Carpenter             Blasdell NY             0:46:25  0:09:20    76/M40-44      713/M    0:44:49  0:09:01  0:42:53  49.44% 
 1024. Kristi Ford                  West Seneca NY          0:46:26  0:09:20    56/F35-39      311/F    0:44:41  0:08:59  0:45:35  52.83% 
 1025. Kelly Parkhill               Tonawanda NY            0:46:26  0:09:20    55/F30-34      312/F    0:45:50  0:09:13  0:46:13  52.11% 
 1026. Vanessa Marthia              Buffalo NY              0:46:26  0:09:20    56/F30-34      313/F    0:42:40  0:08:35  0:46:23  51.93% 
 1027. Brian Carr                   Buffalo NY              0:46:26  0:09:20   100/M30-34      714/M    0:43:57  0:08:50  0:45:41  46.41% 
 1028. Martin Schwanz               Boston NY               0:46:26  0:09:20    73/M45-49      715/M    0:43:16  0:08:42  0:41:16  51.36% 
 1029. Shawn McCabe                 Depew NY                0:46:26  0:09:20   108/M35-39      716/M    0:45:58  0:09:15  0:44:13  47.95% 
 1030. Carly Miceli                 Buffalo NY              0:46:26  0:09:20    43/F20-24      314/F    0:45:31  0:09:09  0:46:25  51.90% 
 1031. Mike Greenwood               Toronto ON              0:46:27  0:09:21    46/M60-64      717/M    0:43:18  0:08:43  0:37:22  56.72% 
 1032. Cindy Menard                 Hamburg NY              0:46:27  0:09:21    23/F50-54      315/F    0:45:29  0:09:09  0:39:07  61.57% 
 1033. Paul Doxbeck                 Williamsville NY        0:46:27  0:09:21    74/M45-49      718/M    0:42:37  0:08:34  0:41:17  51.34% 
 1034. Brandon Ersing               Buffalo NY              0:46:29  0:09:21   101/M30-34      719/M    0:42:56  0:08:38  0:46:22  45.71% 
 1035. Michael Maroney              West Seneca NY          0:46:29  0:09:21    42/M20-24      720/M    0:45:12  0:09:06  0:45:59  46.10% 
 1036. Mary Reynolds                North Tonawanda NY      0:46:30  0:09:21    25/F40-44      316/F    0:46:12  0:09:18  0:44:15  54.44% 
 1037. Erica Carr                   Buffalo NY              0:46:30  0:09:21    57/F30-34      317/F    0:44:01  0:08:51  0:46:10  52.15% 
 1038. Tom Graham                   West Seneca NY          0:46:30  0:09:21    67/M50-54      721/M    0:45:41  0:09:11  0:39:22  53.87% 
 1039. Sara Dayton                  Cheektowaga NY          0:46:31  0:09:21    57/F35-39      318/F    0:44:38  0:08:59  0:45:26  52.99% 
 1040. Craig Wilson                 Tonawanda NY            0:46:32  0:09:22    68/M50-54      722/M    0:44:39  0:08:59  0:39:43  53.36% 
 1041. Matthew Angelucci            Buffalo NY              0:46:33  0:09:22   101/M25-29      723/M    0:44:54  0:09:02  0:46:33  45.54% 
 1042. Katie Lenihan                East Aurora NY          0:46:34  0:09:22    24/F50-54      319/F    0:45:36  0:09:10  0:38:42  62.24% 
 1043. Mark Schroeder               Buffalo NY              0:46:34  0:09:22    61/M55-59      724/M    0:46:16  0:09:18  0:37:47  56.12% 
 1044. Robin Maloney                Tonawanda NY            0:46:34  0:09:22    58/F30-34      320/F    0:44:55  0:09:02  0:46:33  51.71% 
 1045. Glenn Stulak                 West Seneca NY          0:46:35  0:09:22    75/M45-49      725/M    0:44:34  0:08:58  0:41:44  50.80% 
 1046. Rich Horner                  Clarence NY             0:46:37  0:09:23    77/M40-44      726/M    0:46:03  0:09:16  0:43:04  49.23% 
 1047. John Gilley                  Buffalo NY              0:46:37  0:09:23    76/M45-49      727/M    0:46:37  0:09:23  0:41:06  51.59% 
 1048. Timo Geiger                  Fredonia NY             0:46:37  0:09:23    47/M60-64      728/M    0:46:18  0:09:19  0:36:50  57.56% 
 1049. Janet Ryan                   Smithville ON           0:46:39  0:09:23    59/F30-34      321/F    0:43:16  0:08:42  0:46:19  51.98% 
 1050. Jennifer Gibson              Cheektowaga NY          0:46:40  0:09:23    60/F30-34      322/F    0:44:54  0:09:02  0:46:37  51.67% 
 1051. Jeremy Broom                 Chaffee NY              0:46:41  0:09:23   102/M25-29      729/M    0:45:05  0:09:04  0:46:41  45.41% 
 1052. John Jahnke                  Orchard Park NY         0:46:41  0:09:23   109/M35-39      730/M    0:45:55  0:09:14  0:44:47  47.34% 
 1053. Jennifer Liaros              Lancaster NY            0:46:43  0:09:24    61/F30-34      323/F    0:46:01  0:09:15  0:46:40  51.62% 
 1054. Zachary Liaros               Lancaster NY            0:46:43  0:09:24   102/M30-34      731/M    0:46:01  0:09:15  0:46:11  45.91% 
 1055. Mark Schweizer, Jr.          Blasdell NY             0:46:43  0:09:24   103/M30-34      732/M    0:43:34  0:08:46  0:45:58  46.12% 
 1056. Jason Matuszak               East Amherst NY         0:46:43  0:09:24   110/M35-39      733/M    0:44:38  0:08:59  0:45:08  46.94% 
 1057. Lawrence Graner              Williamsville NY        0:46:44  0:09:24    77/M45-49      734/M    0:45:24  0:09:08  0:41:32  51.03% 
 1058. Mikail Gollwitzer            Buffalo NY              0:46:45  0:09:24    43/M20-24      735/M    0:45:57  0:09:15  0:46:45  45.34% 
 1059. Christopher Ollinick         Buffalo NY              0:46:45  0:09:24   104/M30-34      736/M    0:44:35  0:08:58  0:46:00  46.09% 
 1060. Chrissy Trombley             Ridgeway ON             0:46:46  0:09:24    25/F50-54      324/F    0:43:25  0:08:44  0:40:24  59.62% 
 1061. Ashley Ross                  Buffalo NY              0:46:46  0:09:24    60/F25-29      325/F    0:45:36  0:09:10  0:46:46  51.49% 
 1062. Tom Tabaczynski              Hamburg NY              0:46:46  0:09:24   105/M30-34      737/M    0:44:02  0:08:51  0:46:24  45.68% 
 1063. Beth Pleban                  Buffalo NY              0:46:47  0:09:25    62/F30-34      326/F    0:42:55  0:08:38  0:46:44  51.54% 
 1064. David Lystad                 Buffalo NY              0:46:47  0:09:25    13/M65-69      738/M    0:45:17  0:09:07  0:35:39  59.45% 
 1065. Laura Skinkle                Buffalo NY              0:46:47  0:09:25    44/F20-24      327/F    0:44:51  0:09:01  0:46:47  51.47% 
 1066. Meghan Albers                Kenmore NY              0:46:47  0:09:25    45/F20-24      328/F    0:44:10  0:08:53  0:46:47  51.47% 
 1067. Sean Metz                    Amherst NY              0:46:48  0:09:25   111/M35-39      739/M    0:45:35  0:09:10  0:44:53  47.22% 
 1068. Erik Danna                   West Seneca NY          0:46:48  0:09:25   112/M35-39      740/M    0:45:34  0:09:10  0:44:33  47.57% 
 1069. David Wichrowski             West Seneca NY          0:46:48  0:09:25   113/M35-39      741/M    0:45:35  0:09:10  0:44:33  47.57% 
 1070. Paige Bouley                 Buffalo NY              0:46:48  0:09:25    46/F20-24      329/F    0:44:11  0:08:53  0:46:48  51.46% 
 1071. Diana Falco                  Buffalo NY              0:46:49  0:09:25    61/F25-29      330/F    0:44:06  0:08:52  0:46:49  51.44% 
 1072. Kyle McGowan                 West Seneca NY          0:46:49  0:09:25   106/M30-34      742/M    0:45:11  0:09:05  0:46:42  45.38% 
 1073. Victoria Mowrer              North Tonawanda NY      0:46:49  0:09:25    47/F20-24      331/F    0:44:08  0:08:53  0:46:49  51.44% 
 1074. Henry Stahl                  Buffalo NY              0:46:49  0:09:25   103/M25-29      743/M    0:40:13  0:08:05  0:46:49  45.28% 
 1075. John Thompson                Buffalo NY              0:46:49  0:09:25    78/M45-49      744/M    0:45:54  0:09:14  0:41:17  51.37% 
 1076. Kurt Grobe                   Orchard Park NY         0:46:49  0:09:25    69/M50-54      745/M    0:43:19  0:08:43  0:39:38  53.50% 
 1077. Kathy Battin                 Hamburg NY              0:46:50  0:09:25    13/F55-59      332/F    0:46:26  0:09:20  0:00:00  0.00% 
 1078. Denis Kennedy                Beamsville ON           0:46:50  0:09:25     3/M70-74      746/M    0:44:51  0:09:01  0:34:17  61.85% 
 1079. David Verner                 Ransomville NY          0:46:50  0:09:25    79/M45-49      747/M    0:44:56  0:09:02  0:42:37  49.75% 
 1080. Michael Chambers             Amherst NY              0:46:51  0:09:25   107/M30-34      748/M    0:46:20  0:09:19  0:46:19  45.78% 
 1081. Sam Stoddard                 Amherst NY              0:46:51  0:09:25     5/M0-14       749/M    0:43:54  0:08:50  0:40:39  52.15% 
 1082. Jeremy Weakland              Amherst NY              0:46:51  0:09:25   114/M35-39      750/M    0:46:21  0:09:19  0:44:56  47.17% 
 1083. Joe Allaire                  Tonawanda NY            0:46:51  0:09:25    62/M55-59      751/M    0:45:20  0:09:07  0:38:21  55.28% 
 1084. Victoria Mesolella           Amherst NY              0:46:51  0:09:25    48/F20-24      333/F    0:44:02  0:08:51  0:46:51  51.40% 
 1085. Jill Emhof                   Hamburg NY              0:46:52  0:09:26    58/F35-39      334/F    0:45:15  0:09:06  0:46:12  52.13% 
 1086. Meghan Dudziak               Derby NY                0:46:52  0:09:26    63/F30-34      335/F    0:45:27  0:09:09  0:46:45  51.52% 
 1087. Zach Rifkin                  Buffalo NY              0:46:52  0:09:26   104/M25-29      752/M    0:44:02  0:08:51  0:46:52  45.23% 
 1088. Gayle Pavone                 Franklinville NY        0:46:53  0:09:26    59/F35-39      336/F    0:46:21  0:09:19  0:46:24  51.90% 
 1089. Christian Bernhard           Fredonia NY             0:46:54  0:09:26    78/M40-44      753/M    0:43:22  0:08:43  0:43:20  48.93% 
 1090. Joshua Settlemyer            Derby NY                0:46:55  0:09:26   115/M35-39      754/M    0:45:32  0:09:10  0:45:55  46.18% 
 1091. Louise Cadwalader            Lewiston NY             0:46:55  0:09:26     4/F60-64      337/F    0:46:49  0:09:25  0:35:25  67.99% 
 1092. Kerry Ellis                  Chevy Chase MD          0:46:56  0:09:26     6/F0-14       338/F    0:45:01  0:09:03  0:41:45  57.70% 
 1093. Regina Readling              Brooklyn NY             0:46:56  0:09:26    64/F30-34      339/F    0:45:06  0:09:04  0:46:49  51.45% 
 1094. Elizabeth Higgins            Buffalo NY              0:46:56  0:09:26    60/F35-39      340/F    0:45:05  0:09:04  0:46:27  51.84% 
 1095. Keith Dabb                   Depew NY                0:46:57  0:09:27    70/M50-54      755/M    0:45:18  0:09:07  0:40:44  52.04% 
 1096. Kevin Bush                   Lockport NY             0:46:57  0:09:27   116/M35-39      756/M    0:46:36  0:09:22  0:45:22  46.71% 
 1097. Jason Sylvia                 Buffalo NY              0:46:58  0:09:27   117/M35-39      757/M    0:45:45  0:09:12  0:45:03  47.05% 
 1098. Gerald Krayenvenger          Buffalo NY              0:46:59  0:09:27    63/M55-59      758/M    0:45:14  0:09:06  0:39:27  53.74% 
 1099. Blain Saladin                Tonawanda NY            0:47:00  0:09:27   108/M30-34      759/M    0:44:34  0:08:58  0:46:38  45.46% 
 1100. Amy Blaszak                  Williamsville NY        0:47:02  0:09:28    26/F45-49      341/F    0:44:19  0:08:55  0:43:08  55.84% 
 1101. Jack Clarke                  Buffalo NY              0:47:04  0:09:28   109/M30-34      760/M    0:45:49  0:09:13  0:46:32  45.57% 
 1102. Patricia Nowak               Orchard Park NY         0:47:05  0:09:28    14/F55-59      342/F    0:45:25  0:09:08  0:38:37  62.37% 
 1103. Sean McCrone                 Williamsville NY        0:47:05  0:09:28   110/M30-34      761/M    0:47:05  0:09:28  0:46:58  45.13% 
 1104. Paul May                     Sanborn NY              0:47:07  0:09:29    71/M50-54      762/M    0:46:45  0:09:24  0:40:53  51.85% 
 1105. Matthew Simson               Amherst NY              0:47:08  0:09:29    44/M20-24      763/M    0:43:18  0:08:43  0:47:08  44.97% 
 1106. Rachel McCrone               Williamsville NY        0:47:08  0:09:29    62/F25-29      343/F    0:47:08  0:09:29  0:47:08  51.09% 
 1107. Chris Zakraysek              Buffalo NY              0:47:09  0:09:29    45/M20-24      764/M    0:43:35  0:08:46  0:47:08  44.99% 
 1108. Robert Palmeri               Williamsville NY        0:47:10  0:09:29    72/M50-54      765/M    0:46:47  0:09:25  0:39:56  53.10% 
 1109. Deborah Palmeri              Williamsville NY        0:47:10  0:09:29    26/F50-54      344/F    0:46:46  0:09:24  0:39:43  60.63% 
 1110. Sarah Lowry                  Lockport NY             0:47:11  0:09:30    61/F35-39      345/F    0:46:57  0:09:27  0:46:19  51.99% 
 1111. Kari Smith                   Lockport NY             0:47:11  0:09:30    62/F35-39      346/F    0:46:56  0:09:26  0:45:50  52.56% 
 1112. Michael Mosher               Grand Island NY         0:47:11  0:09:30    80/M45-49      766/M    0:43:31  0:08:45  0:42:16  50.15% 
 1113. Leighann Graham              West Seneca NY          0:47:12  0:09:30    49/F20-24      347/F    0:46:24  0:09:20  0:47:11  51.05% 
 1114. Stephen Fabiano              Buffalo NY              0:47:12  0:09:30   105/M25-29      767/M    0:44:21  0:08:55  0:47:12  44.91% 
 1115. John Whelan                  Amherst NY              0:47:12  0:09:30    14/M65-69      768/M    0:46:47  0:09:25  0:35:58  58.93% 
 1116. Harrison Steinwald           Buffalo NY              0:47:13  0:09:30   106/M25-29      769/M    0:46:27  0:09:21  0:47:13  44.89% 
 1117. Alison Janicki               Hamburg NY              0:47:13  0:09:30    63/F25-29      348/F    0:45:05  0:09:04  0:47:13  51.00% 
 1118. Catherine Wilson             Fredonia NY             0:47:14  0:09:30    65/F30-34      349/F    0:46:01  0:09:15  0:46:54  51.34% 
 1119. James Clayton                Niagara Falls NY        0:47:14  0:09:30   111/M30-34      770/M    0:45:58  0:09:15  0:46:29  45.62% 
 1120. Lisa Hanavan                 Lancaster NY            0:47:14  0:09:30    66/F30-34      350/F    0:46:15  0:09:18  0:46:54  51.34% 
 1121. Mark Brien                   Bradford PA             0:47:15  0:09:30    81/M45-49      771/M    0:45:42  0:09:12  0:42:39  49.70% 
 1122. Steven Novak                 Medina NY               0:47:15  0:09:30    64/M55-59      772/M    0:47:04  0:09:28  0:39:40  53.43% 
 1123. Sarah O'Brien                Buffalo NY              0:47:15  0:09:30    50/F20-24      351/F    0:46:30  0:09:21  0:47:15  50.97% 
 1124. Todd Angrignon               East Aurora NY          0:47:17  0:09:31   118/M35-39      773/M    0:44:15  0:08:54  0:45:01  47.09% 
 1125. Todd Phelps                  Attica NY               0:47:17  0:09:31    79/M40-44      774/M    0:44:15  0:08:54  0:43:41  48.53% 
 1126. Divitta Alexander            Buffalo NY              0:47:17  0:09:31    26/F40-44      352/F    0:47:03  0:09:28  0:45:20  53.11% 
 1127. Jeremy Beecher               Niagara Falls NY        0:47:18  0:09:31   112/M30-34      775/M    0:44:10  0:08:53  0:46:33  45.56% 
 1128. Thomas Schultz               East Amherst NY         0:47:18  0:09:31   107/M25-29      776/M    0:45:13  0:09:06  0:47:18  44.82% 
 1129. Lynn Miller                  Buffalo NY              0:47:18  0:09:31    27/F45-49      353/F    0:47:06  0:09:29  0:43:23  55.53% 
 1130. Jody Trippy                  Westfield NY            0:47:18  0:09:31    48/M60-64      777/M    0:44:44  0:09:00  0:38:03  55.70% 
 1131. Raymond Lavanture            East Aurora NY          0:47:19  0:09:31    73/M50-54      778/M    0:46:35  0:09:22  0:40:43  52.06% 
 1132. Brenda Palmer                Tonawanda NY            0:47:20  0:09:31    63/F35-39      354/F    0:47:00  0:09:27  0:46:40  51.61% 
 1133. Kevin Miller                 Buffalo NY              0:47:23  0:09:32    82/M45-49      779/M    0:45:49  0:09:13  0:42:47  49.56% 
 1134. Steven Brownlee              Appleton NY             0:47:23  0:09:32    80/M40-44      780/M    0:46:03  0:09:16  0:44:07  48.04% 
 1135. Craig Alf                    Amherst NY              0:47:23  0:09:32    49/M60-64      781/M    0:46:41  0:09:23  0:37:27  56.63% 
 1136. Sheri Sullivan               Williamsville NY        0:47:25  0:09:32    28/F45-49      355/F    0:46:38  0:09:23  0:42:31  56.66% 
 1137. Jim Richards                 Lockport NY             0:47:26  0:09:33    65/M55-59      782/M    0:45:26  0:09:08  0:38:49  54.60% 
 1138. Mike Petro                   West Seneca NY          0:47:27  0:09:33   119/M35-39      783/M    0:47:10  0:09:29  0:45:51  46.22% 
 1139. Jill Reese                   Fredonia NY             0:47:27  0:09:33    64/F35-39      356/F    0:43:55  0:08:50  0:46:35  51.70% 
 1140. Trista Barry                 Buffalo NY              0:47:28  0:09:33    27/F40-44      357/F    0:46:19  0:09:19  0:45:30  52.91% 
 1141. Thomas Uhteg                 North Tonawanda NY      0:47:28  0:09:33   113/M30-34      784/M    0:46:19  0:09:19  0:47:14  44.87% 
 1142. Colin Griffin                Buffalo NY              0:47:28  0:09:33   108/M25-29      785/M    0:46:19  0:09:19  0:47:25  44.69% 
 1143. Keith Drexinger              Amherst NY              0:47:30  0:09:33   114/M30-34      786/M    0:46:25  0:09:20  0:47:23  44.73% 
 1144. Joe Rogers                   Lakeview NY             0:47:31  0:09:34    81/M40-44      787/M    0:45:42  0:09:12  0:44:14  47.91% 
 1145. Ray Castanik                 Depew NY                0:47:31  0:09:34    50/M60-64      788/M    0:44:44  0:09:00  0:36:53  57.48% 
 1146. Clare Wagstaff               Amherst NY              0:47:32  0:09:34    65/F35-39      358/F    0:47:13  0:09:30  0:46:26  51.85% 
 1147. Katie Schiffler              Orchard Park NY         0:47:33  0:09:34    51/F20-24      359/F    0:47:13  0:09:30  0:47:33  50.64% 
 1148. Kelly Shields                Buffalo NY              0:47:33  0:09:34    64/F25-29      360/F    0:47:03  0:09:28  0:47:33  50.64% 
 1149. Heather Drees                Niagara Falls NY        0:47:33  0:09:34    28/F40-44      361/F    0:46:46  0:09:24  0:44:53  53.66% 
 1150. Rob Haefner                  Buffalo NY              0:47:33  0:09:34   115/M30-34      789/M    0:46:12  0:09:18  0:47:19  44.79% 
 1151. Daniel Sikora                Hamburg NY              0:47:33  0:09:34    15/M65-69      790/M    0:46:12  0:09:18  0:36:34  57.97% 
 1152. Meghan McNichol              Orchard Park NY         0:47:34  0:09:34    52/F20-24      362/F    0:47:14  0:09:30  0:47:34  50.63% 
 1153. Tim Dieffenbach              Holland NY              0:47:34  0:09:34    66/M55-59      791/M    0:47:23  0:09:32  0:39:16  53.99% 
 1154. Mara Peacock                 Buffalo NY              0:47:34  0:09:34    65/F25-29      363/F    0:47:15  0:09:30  0:47:34  50.63% 
 1155. Jane Grzebinski              Williamsville NY        0:47:34  0:09:34    27/F50-54      364/F    0:47:12  0:09:30  0:41:05  58.61% 
 1156. Kelly Fromme                 North Tonawanda NY      0:47:34  0:09:34    67/F30-34      365/F    0:45:18  0:09:07  0:47:13  50.98% 
 1157. Amanda Przybylski            Depew NY                0:47:34  0:09:34    53/F20-24      366/F    0:44:00  0:08:51  0:47:34  50.63% 
 1158. John Adams                   Buffalo NY              0:47:34  0:09:34    83/M45-49      792/M    0:45:43  0:09:12  0:42:17  50.14% 
 1159. Brandee Horvatits            East Aurora NY          0:47:34  0:09:34    66/F35-39      367/F    0:44:27  0:08:57  0:46:41  51.57% 
 1160. Andrew Griffey               Buffalo NY              0:47:36  0:09:35   116/M30-34      793/M    0:44:32  0:08:58  0:47:03  45.06% 
 1161. Rachel Kane                  Williamsville NY        0:47:37  0:09:35    54/F20-24      368/F    0:44:56  0:09:02  0:47:37  50.57% 
 1162. Kayla Czuprynski             Buffalo NY              0:47:37  0:09:35    55/F20-24      369/F    0:44:22  0:08:56  0:47:37  50.57% 
 1163. Janelle Kaczor               Lancaster NY            0:47:37  0:09:35    56/F20-24      370/F    0:45:35  0:09:10  0:47:37  50.57% 
 1164. Brendan Quinn                Clifton Park NY         0:47:38  0:09:35    67/M55-59      794/M    0:46:34  0:09:22  0:39:19  53.91% 
 1165. Mark Podkladek               Williamsville NY        0:47:38  0:09:35    82/M40-44      795/M    0:42:09  0:08:29  0:44:41  47.44% 
 1166. Robert Wagner                Tonawanda NY            0:47:39  0:09:35   109/M25-29      796/M    0:46:17  0:09:19  0:47:39  44.49% 
 1167. Eric Stellrecht              Clarence NY             0:47:40  0:09:35   120/M35-39      797/M    0:46:56  0:09:26  0:46:22  45.69% 
 1168. Grace Stellrecht             Clarence NY             0:47:40  0:09:35     7/F0-14       371/F    0:46:56  0:09:26  0:41:21  58.25% 
 1169. John McMahon                 Buffalo NY              0:47:40  0:09:35    74/M50-54      798/M    0:44:51  0:09:01  0:41:01  51.67% 
 1170. Jeff Karabanowski            Getzville NY            0:47:41  0:09:36    83/M40-44      799/M    0:45:43  0:09:12  0:43:43  48.47% 
 1171. Edward Dore                  Lockport NY             0:47:41  0:09:36    51/M60-64      800/M    0:45:43  0:09:12  0:37:41  56.27% 
 1172. Victoria Czine               Lancaster NY            0:47:43  0:09:36    57/F20-24      372/F    0:46:39  0:09:23  0:47:43  50.47% 
 1173. Rayna Voychak                East Pembroke NY        0:47:43  0:09:36    29/F40-44      373/F    0:45:05  0:09:04  0:45:02  53.47% 
 1174. Laura Amantia                Grand Island NY         0:47:44  0:09:36    58/F20-24      374/F    0:47:24  0:09:32  0:47:44  50.45% 
 1175. Colleen Snyder               Amherst NY              0:47:44  0:09:36    29/F45-49      375/F    0:47:24  0:09:32  0:44:14  54.43% 
 1176. Marisa Watkins               Hamburg NY              0:47:44  0:09:36    67/F35-39      376/F    0:45:26  0:09:08  0:47:15  50.97% 
 1177. Michael Wehner               Lancaster NY            0:47:45  0:09:36   121/M35-39      801/M    0:46:21  0:09:19  0:45:48  46.28% 
 1178. Paul Blake                   Buffalo NY              0:47:45  0:09:36    84/M40-44      802/M    0:47:07  0:09:29  0:44:47  47.32% 
 1179. Jennifer Dynas               Derby NY                0:47:46  0:09:37    68/F35-39      377/F    0:46:39  0:09:23  0:46:24  51.91% 
 1180. Jason Miles                  Wales Center NY         0:47:47  0:09:37    85/M40-44      803/M    0:45:30  0:09:09  0:44:29  47.64% 
 1181. Michelle Visser              Victor NY               0:47:47  0:09:37    59/F20-24      378/F    0:46:40  0:09:23  0:47:46  50.43% 
 1182. Mariah Petrusek              Orchard Park NY         0:47:48  0:09:37    60/F20-24      379/F    0:44:56  0:09:02  0:47:47  50.41% 
 1183. Kevin Hennessy               East Amherst NY         0:47:48  0:09:37    86/M40-44      804/M    0:44:10  0:08:53  0:44:50  47.28% 
 1184. Wendy Niemiec                East Amherst NY         0:47:48  0:09:37    68/F30-34      380/F    0:45:22  0:09:08  0:47:47  50.38% 
 1185. Heather Vonhegel             Cheektowaga NY          0:47:48  0:09:37    66/F25-29      381/F    0:45:32  0:09:10  0:47:48  50.38% 
 1186. Jessica Schinaman            Amherst NY              0:47:49  0:09:37    61/F20-24      382/F    0:44:49  0:09:01  0:47:49  50.36% 
 1187. John Welc                    Avoca NY                0:47:50  0:09:37    16/M65-69      805/M    0:47:38  0:09:35  0:36:47  57.63% 
 1188. Jim Kovacs                   Welland ON              0:47:50  0:09:37    87/M40-44      806/M    0:44:54  0:09:02  0:43:52  48.32% 
 1189. Ashleigh Maciejewski         West Seneca NY          0:47:50  0:09:37    62/F20-24      383/F    0:45:51  0:09:13  0:47:50  50.34% 
 1190. Joan Boissonnault            Williamsville NY        0:47:51  0:09:38    15/F55-59      384/F    0:46:44  0:09:24  0:38:12  63.04% 
 1191. Keith Gregoire               Williamsville NY        0:47:52  0:09:38    84/M45-49      807/M    0:46:07  0:09:17  0:42:33  49.82% 
 1192. James Francisco              East Amherst NY         0:47:52  0:09:38    75/M50-54      808/M    0:47:24  0:09:32  0:41:32  51.04% 
 1193. Kathleen Rynaski             Buffalo NY              0:47:53  0:09:38    67/F25-29      385/F    0:47:23  0:09:32  0:47:53  50.29% 
 1194. Donald Timm                  Lewiston NY             0:47:53  0:09:38   122/M35-39      809/M    0:45:34  0:09:10  0:46:52  45.24% 
 1195. Megan Stockdil               Boston NY               0:47:53  0:09:38    63/F20-24      386/F    0:46:17  0:09:19  0:47:53  50.29% 
 1196. Nicholas Gonzalez            Buffalo NY              0:47:55  0:09:38   117/M30-34      810/M    0:43:41  0:08:47  0:47:33  44.59% 
 1197. Tommy Anderson               Clarence NY             0:47:55  0:09:38    29/M15-19      811/M    0:45:13  0:09:06  0:46:20  45.73% 
 1198. Bob Grabowski                Buffalo NY              0:47:55  0:09:38   118/M30-34      812/M    0:47:04  0:09:28  0:47:09  44.97% 
 1199. Brandon Parker               Buffalo NY              0:47:55  0:09:38    88/M40-44      813/M    0:47:48  0:09:37  0:44:37  47.51% 
 1200. Michelle Grabowski           Buffalo NY              0:47:55  0:09:38    69/F30-34      387/F    0:47:03  0:09:28  0:47:42  50.50% 
 1201. Deborah Connelly             Buffalo NY              0:47:55  0:09:38    30/F45-49      388/F    0:45:48  0:09:13  0:43:28  55.40% 
 1202. Gary Brownell                Williamsville NY        0:47:56  0:09:39    52/M60-64      814/M    0:45:17  0:09:07  0:38:13  55.49% 
 1203. Chris Demarco                Grand Island NY         0:47:56  0:09:39    76/M50-54      815/M    0:45:40  0:09:11  0:41:15  51.39% 
 1204. Michael Decoux               Kenmore NY              0:47:58  0:09:39    89/M40-44      816/M    0:46:26  0:09:20  0:45:20  46.76% 
 1205. Anthony Castanza             West Seneca NY          0:47:58  0:09:39   110/M25-29      817/M    0:43:44  0:08:48  0:47:55  44.23% 
 1206. Tim Mulhern                  Buffalo NY              0:47:58  0:09:39    77/M50-54      818/M    0:46:38  0:09:23  0:41:57  50.52% 
 1207. Ethan Dempsey                Hamburg NY              0:47:59  0:09:39    30/M15-19      819/M    0:46:53  0:09:26  0:45:12  46.89% 
 1208. Michael Beier                Buffalo NY              0:48:00  0:09:39    78/M50-54      820/M    0:47:14  0:09:30  0:41:59  50.48% 
 1209. Justin Sicienski             Buffalo NY              0:48:00  0:09:39   119/M30-34      821/M    0:45:30  0:09:09  0:47:46  44.37% 
 1210. Jaclyn Silver                Amherst NY              0:48:00  0:09:39    64/F20-24      389/F    0:46:54  0:09:26  0:48:00  50.17% 
 1211. Susanne Fader                Marilla NY              0:48:00  0:09:39    30/F40-44      390/F    0:45:28  0:09:09  0:44:54  53.64% 
 1212. William Derrick              Elma NY                 0:48:01  0:09:40    31/M15-19      822/M    0:44:33  0:08:58  0:45:14  46.85% 
 1213. Linda Young                  Buffalo NY              0:48:02  0:09:40    68/F25-29      391/F    0:46:54  0:09:26  0:48:02  50.13% 
 1214. Ryan Camman                  Buffalo NY              0:48:03  0:09:40   120/M30-34      823/M    0:46:44  0:09:24  0:47:17  44.84% 
 1215. Sara Griffin                 Cheektowaga NY          0:48:03  0:09:40    69/F25-29      392/F    0:45:30  0:09:09  0:48:03  50.12% 
 1216. Matthew McKeag               Amherst NY              0:48:04  0:09:40   111/M25-29      824/M    0:45:36  0:09:10  0:48:04  44.10% 
 1217. Cassandra Camman             Buffalo NY              0:48:04  0:09:40    69/F35-39      393/F    0:46:45  0:09:24  0:46:41  51.59% 
 1218. Rose Vancoevering            Buffalo NY              0:48:05  0:09:40    70/F30-34      394/F    0:46:23  0:09:20  0:48:02  50.15% 
 1219. Nemanja Petrovic             Buffalo NY              0:48:05  0:09:40    46/M20-24      825/M    0:46:22  0:09:20  0:47:54  44.26% 
 1220. Anchelle Berrios-irizarry    Buffalo NY              0:48:05  0:09:40    65/F20-24      395/F    0:46:22  0:09:20  0:48:05  50.08% 
 1221. Craig Rejman                 Cheektowaga NY          0:48:05  0:09:40   121/M30-34      826/M    0:46:42  0:09:24  0:47:58  44.19% 
 1222. Michael Horowitz             Buffalo NY              0:48:05  0:09:40   123/M35-39      827/M    0:47:58  0:09:39  0:45:47  46.30% 
 1223. Michael Trembowicz           Cheektowaga NY          0:48:05  0:09:40   122/M30-34      828/M    0:46:42  0:09:24  0:47:58  44.19% 
 1224. Jeff Renaud                  Alden NY                0:48:06  0:09:41    47/M20-24      829/M    0:48:00  0:09:39  0:48:06  44.07% 
 1225. Katie Shea                   Elma NY                 0:48:07  0:09:41     8/F15-19      396/F    0:45:16  0:09:06  0:47:56  50.25% 
 1226. Kathleen Wiltrout            Lancaster NY            0:48:07  0:09:41     5/F60-64      397/F    0:46:31  0:09:21  0:35:16  68.27% 
 1227. Robert Stelter               Buffalo NY              0:48:07  0:09:41   112/M25-29      830/M    0:47:07  0:09:29  0:48:04  44.09% 
 1228. Shannon Maranto              Williamsville NY        0:48:07  0:09:41    31/F45-49      398/F    0:44:58  0:09:03  0:43:08  55.83% 
 1229. Charles Roberts              Rochester NY            0:48:07  0:09:41    53/M60-64      831/M    0:47:14  0:09:30  0:38:22  55.28% 
 1230. Alexander Stoj               Amherst NY              0:48:07  0:09:41     6/M0-14       832/M    0:46:05  0:09:16  0:43:45  48.45% 
 1231. Daniel Colvin                Williamsville NY        0:48:07  0:09:41   123/M30-34      833/M    0:45:24  0:09:08  0:47:34  44.57% 
 1232. Renee Zimmerman              Lancaster NY            0:48:07  0:09:41    71/F30-34      399/F    0:44:17  0:08:55  0:48:06  50.05% 
 1233. Joy Resor                    Williamsville NY        0:48:08  0:09:41    66/F20-24      400/F    0:44:37  0:08:59  0:48:08  50.03% 
 1234. Anthony Amir Johnson         Buffalo NY              0:48:08  0:09:41   113/M25-29      834/M    0:46:14  0:09:18  0:48:08  44.04% 
 1235. Keith Possinger              Harrisburg PA           0:48:08  0:09:41    90/M40-44      835/M    0:46:22  0:09:20  0:45:29  46.60% 
 1236. Meghan Chambers              Buffalo NY              0:48:08  0:09:41    70/F25-29      401/F    0:47:37  0:09:35  0:48:08  50.03% 
 1237. Elliott Winter               Williamsville NY        0:48:09  0:09:41   124/M30-34      836/M    0:45:26  0:09:08  0:47:55  44.23% 
 1238. James A Smigelski            Lockport NY             0:48:11  0:09:42    17/M65-69      837/M    0:47:23  0:09:32  0:36:43  57.73% 
 1239. Allison Connelly             Buffalo NY              0:48:11  0:09:42    67/F20-24      402/F    0:45:04  0:09:04  0:48:11  49.98% 
 1240. Kathy Gall                   Buffalo NY              0:48:11  0:09:42    32/F45-49      403/F    0:45:55  0:09:14  0:42:40  56.45% 
 1241. Jeff Hy                      Buffalo NY              0:48:12  0:09:42   125/M30-34      838/M    0:47:35  0:09:34  0:47:58  44.19% 
 1242. Maria Lamastra               Lancaster NY            0:48:12  0:09:42    72/F30-34      404/F    0:46:15  0:09:18  0:48:09  50.03% 
 1243. Kate Emery                   Buffalo NY              0:48:12  0:09:42    31/F40-44      405/F    0:47:23  0:09:32  0:45:05  53.42% 
 1244. Michael Walczak              Hamburg NY              0:48:13  0:09:42    85/M45-49      839/M    0:47:42  0:09:36  0:43:52  48.32% 
 1245. Paul Draper                  Holland NY              0:48:13  0:09:42    18/M65-69      840/M    0:46:32  0:09:22  0:37:05  57.17% 
 1246. David Squires                Buffalo NY              0:48:13  0:09:42   126/M30-34      841/M    0:46:49  0:09:25  0:48:06  44.07% 
 1247. Thomas Bunce                 Amherst NY              0:48:13  0:09:42   114/M25-29      842/M    0:46:10  0:09:17  0:48:10  44.00% 
 1248. Brian Bugaj                  Fredonia NY             0:48:13  0:09:42   124/M35-39      843/M    0:45:23  0:09:08  0:47:12  44.93% 
 1249. Caroline Frankenberger       Depew NY                0:48:14  0:09:42    16/F55-59      406/F    0:46:50  0:09:25  0:39:02  61.67% 
 1250. Erin Zimmerman               Buffalo NY              0:48:14  0:09:42    71/F25-29      407/F    0:47:43  0:09:36  0:48:14  49.93% 
 1251. Michael O'Neill              Grand Island NY         0:48:14  0:09:42    68/M55-59      844/M    0:47:51  0:09:38  0:40:09  52.79% 
 1252. Amanda Brenon                Amherst NY              0:48:14  0:09:42    70/F35-39      408/F    0:47:31  0:09:34  0:47:21  50.86% 
 1253. Peter Bodkin                 Hamburg NY              0:48:15  0:09:42    86/M45-49      845/M    0:44:58  0:09:03  0:43:13  49.05% 
 1254. Will Du                      Buffalo NY              0:48:16  0:09:43   115/M25-29      846/M    0:46:11  0:09:17  0:48:16  43.92% 
 1255. Kevin McMahon                Orchard Park NY         0:48:16  0:09:43    87/M45-49      847/M    0:46:41  0:09:23  0:42:33  49.82% 
 1256. Michael Degenaars            Derby NY                0:48:17  0:09:43    91/M40-44      848/M    0:47:11  0:09:30  0:44:16  47.87% 
 1257. Gabs Stribing                Lancaster NY            0:48:18  0:09:43    68/F20-24      409/F    0:45:12  0:09:06  0:48:18  49.86% 
 1258. Jill Eddy                    Norwich NY              0:48:19  0:09:43    71/F35-39      410/F    0:46:07  0:09:17  0:47:38  50.56% 
 1259. Courtney Wagner              Williamsville NY        0:48:19  0:09:43    73/F30-34      411/F    0:45:38  0:09:11  0:48:16  49.91% 
 1260. Lianna Connors               Grand Island NY         0:48:19  0:09:43    72/F25-29      412/F    0:47:49  0:09:37  0:48:19  49.84% 
 1261. Alison Hoven                 Smithville ON           0:48:20  0:09:43    74/F30-34      413/F    0:44:58  0:09:03  0:48:07  50.06% 
 1262. Caroline Boron               Grand Island NY         0:48:20  0:09:43    73/F25-29      414/F    0:47:49  0:09:37  0:48:20  49.82% 
 1263. Glenn Maier                  Galt CA                 0:48:21  0:09:44    79/M50-54      849/M    0:45:01  0:09:03  0:41:57  50.53% 
 1264. Dixie Kucharski              Maine NY                0:48:21  0:09:44    17/F55-59      415/F    0:47:21  0:09:32  0:39:39  60.73% 
 1265. Taylor Kucharski             Buffalo NY              0:48:21  0:09:44    69/F20-24      416/F    0:47:21  0:09:32  0:48:21  49.81% 
 1266. Daniel Sireci                Buffalo NY              0:48:21  0:09:44   125/M35-39      850/M    0:44:47  0:09:01  0:47:02  45.05% 
 1267. Claire Zwack                 East Aurora NY          0:48:21  0:09:44     9/F15-19      417/F    0:45:25  0:09:08  0:46:45  51.49% 
 1268. Helena Rankin                Fredonia NY             0:48:21  0:09:44    33/F45-49      418/F    0:47:20  0:09:31  0:42:49  56.25% 
 1269. Timothy Foster               Belmont NY              0:48:22  0:09:44    80/M50-54      851/M    0:48:12  0:09:42  0:42:18  50.10% 
 1270. Colleen Erickson             Tonawanda NY            0:48:22  0:09:44    74/F25-29      419/F    0:46:40  0:09:23  0:48:22  49.79% 
 1271. Helen Billingham             Getzville NY            0:48:23  0:09:44    32/F40-44      420/F    0:45:05  0:09:04  0:45:40  52.73% 
 1272. Timothy Bunn                 Hamburg NY              0:48:25  0:09:44    88/M45-49      852/M    0:46:44  0:09:24  0:42:41  49.67% 
 1273. Allyssa Kibler               East Aurora NY          0:48:25  0:09:44    70/F20-24      421/F    0:47:24  0:09:32  0:48:25  49.74% 
 1274. Linda Gerbec                 Amherst NY              0:48:25  0:09:44     2/F65-69      422/F    0:47:50  0:09:37  0:33:54  71.01% 
 1275. Paula Maue                   West Seneca NY          0:48:26  0:09:45    34/F45-49      423/F    0:46:29  0:09:21  0:44:53  53.64% 
 1276. Joseph Zwack                 East Aurora NY          0:48:26  0:09:45    81/M50-54      853/M    0:45:30  0:09:09  0:42:22  50.03% 
 1277. Pete Spulecki                Hamburg NY              0:48:26  0:09:45   127/M30-34      854/M    0:46:29  0:09:21  0:47:40  44.49% 
 1278. Shannon Jerome               Hamburg NY              0:48:26  0:09:45    72/F35-39      424/F    0:46:45  0:09:24  0:47:19  50.89% 
 1279. Dawn Timm                    Lewiston NY             0:48:26  0:09:45    73/F35-39      425/F    0:46:07  0:09:17  0:47:56  50.24% 
 1280. Kathryn Lewis                Buffalo NY              0:48:27  0:09:45    75/F30-34      426/F    0:48:08  0:09:41  0:48:26  49.70% 
 1281. Glenn Rightmyer              East Aurora NY          0:48:27  0:09:45    89/M45-49      855/M    0:46:10  0:09:17  0:43:24  48.84% 
 1282. Tracy Fischer                Williamsville NY        0:48:28  0:09:45    28/F50-54      427/F    0:46:40  0:09:23  0:41:52  57.53% 
 1283. Martina Rehorik              Buffalo NY              0:48:29  0:09:45    74/F35-39      428/F    0:47:40  0:09:35  0:47:22  50.84% 
 1284. Jan Jezioro                  Buffalo NY              0:48:30  0:09:45    19/M65-69      856/M    0:48:19  0:09:43  0:37:18  56.83% 
 1285. Dennis Sincebaugh            Tonawanda NY            0:48:30  0:09:45   126/M35-39      857/M    0:45:27  0:09:09  0:47:28  44.67% 
 1286. Andrew Fenner                Cincinnati OH           0:48:31  0:09:46    48/M20-24      858/M    0:46:03  0:09:16  0:48:31  43.69% 
 1287. Kristin Miga                 Buffalo NY              0:48:32  0:09:46    75/F25-29      429/F    0:46:43  0:09:24  0:48:32  49.62% 
 1288. Lisa Lewandowski             Wales Center NY         0:48:32  0:09:46    71/F20-24      430/F    0:46:44  0:09:24  0:48:32  49.62% 
 1289. Frank Killian                West Seneca NY          0:48:32  0:09:46    92/M40-44      859/M    0:44:52  0:09:02  0:44:51  47.28% 
 1290. Sarah Guagliardi             Lancaster NY            0:48:33  0:09:46    76/F30-34      431/F    0:45:58  0:09:15  0:48:20  49.84% 
 1291. Kelli Hickey                 Clarence NY             0:48:34  0:09:46    75/F35-39      432/F    0:47:30  0:09:33  0:47:53  50.30% 
 1292. Jason Dickinson              Orchard Park NY         0:48:35  0:09:46   127/M35-39      860/M    0:48:27  0:09:45  0:47:33  44.59% 
 1293. Bernard Krasicki             Elma NY                 0:48:36  0:09:47    90/M45-49      861/M    0:45:05  0:09:04  0:43:12  49.07% 
 1294. Elizabeth Ostrom             Buffalo NY              0:48:36  0:09:47    76/F25-29      433/F    0:47:34  0:09:34  0:48:36  49.55% 
 1295. Thomas Tallman               Hamburg NY              0:48:36  0:09:47    69/M55-59      862/M    0:46:26  0:09:20  0:40:27  52.40% 
 1296. Jim Newton                   Derby NY                0:48:37  0:09:47    70/M55-59      863/M    0:46:38  0:09:23  0:40:08  52.82% 
 1297. Richard Schroeder            Westfield NY            0:48:38  0:09:47    91/M45-49      864/M    0:47:16  0:09:31  0:43:34  48.66% 
 1298. Abigail Rave                 Orchard Park NY         0:48:38  0:09:47    72/F20-24      434/F    0:47:14  0:09:30  0:48:38  49.52% 
 1299. Peter Grace                  Buffalo NY              0:48:38  0:09:47   128/M35-39      865/M    0:41:50  0:08:25  0:47:36  44.55% 
 1300. Samantha Deem                Cheektowaga NY          0:48:40  0:09:47    77/F25-29      435/F    0:46:16  0:09:18  0:48:40  49.48% 
 1301. Trevor Cornish               East Amherst NY         0:48:41  0:09:48    32/M15-19      866/M    0:46:00  0:09:15  0:46:30  45.60% 
 1302. Jessica Collins              Niagara Falls NY        0:48:41  0:09:48    78/F25-29      436/F    0:46:55  0:09:26  0:48:41  49.46% 
 1303. Jordan Rabey                 East Aurora NY          0:48:41  0:09:48   116/M25-29      867/M    0:45:15  0:09:06  0:48:41  43.54% 
 1304. Erica Cross                  Conewango Valley NY     0:48:41  0:09:48    76/F35-39      437/F    0:47:58  0:09:39  0:48:11  49.98% 
 1305. Jackie Kirsch                East Aurora NY          0:48:41  0:09:48    77/F30-34      438/F    0:45:16  0:09:06  0:48:40  49.46% 
 1306. Robert Schrimmel             West Seneca NY          0:48:42  0:09:48   129/M35-39      868/M    0:46:04  0:09:16  0:47:40  44.49% 
 1307. Charles Moore                Buffalo NY              0:48:43  0:09:48    20/M65-69      869/M    0:48:19  0:09:43  0:37:28  56.58% 
 1308. Owen Mietus                  Amherst NY              0:48:45  0:09:48    82/M50-54      870/M    0:46:08  0:09:17  0:41:57  50.52% 
 1309. Steve McCarville             Orchard Park NY         0:48:46  0:09:49    83/M50-54      871/M    0:48:35  0:09:46  0:41:38  50.92% 
 1310. Kevin Driscoll               Hamburg NY              0:48:46  0:09:49    33/M15-19      872/M    0:47:09  0:09:29  0:47:09  44.94% 
 1311. Jim Scutt                    North Tonawanda NY      0:48:46  0:09:49    93/M40-44      873/M    0:47:08  0:09:29  0:45:45  46.34% 
 1312. Christopher Heeb             Depew NY                0:48:47  0:09:49   128/M30-34      874/M    0:45:49  0:09:13  0:48:40  43.55% 
 1313. Scott Kuhlmey                Lancaster NY            0:48:48  0:09:49    94/M40-44      875/M    0:47:26  0:09:33  0:46:07  45.96% 
 1314. Justin Marshall              Williamsville NY        0:48:48  0:09:49   130/M35-39      876/M    0:45:26  0:09:08  0:47:09  44.94% 
 1315. Kevin McDonough              Lockport NY             0:48:49  0:09:49    71/M55-59      877/M    0:45:49  0:09:13  0:39:36  53.53% 
 1316. Cody Sylvia                  Buffalo NY              0:48:50  0:09:49    49/M20-24      878/M    0:47:37  0:09:35  0:48:50  43.41% 
 1317. Sarah Smith-ronan            Williamsville NY        0:48:50  0:09:49    77/F35-39      439/F    0:45:56  0:09:14  0:47:42  50.47% 
 1318. Derek Davis                  Buffalo NY              0:48:50  0:09:49    34/M15-19      879/M    0:43:39  0:08:47  0:47:13  44.88% 
 1319. Patrick Griffin              Elma NY                 0:48:50  0:09:49    84/M50-54      880/M    0:46:17  0:09:19  0:42:43  49.62% 
 1320. Kara Klaasesz                Hamburg NY              0:48:51  0:09:50    33/F40-44      440/F    0:48:51  0:09:50  0:45:42  52.71% 
 1321. Lynn Yanish                  Naples NY               0:48:51  0:09:50    34/F40-44      441/F    0:48:04  0:09:40  0:47:09  51.07% 
 1322. Molly Sprague                Tonawanda NY            0:48:51  0:09:50    35/F40-44      442/F    0:45:01  0:09:03  0:46:50  51.41% 
 1323. Patrick Fisher               Elma NY                 0:48:51  0:09:50   117/M25-29      881/M    0:47:24  0:09:32  0:48:51  43.39% 
 1324. Lori Minogue                 Op NY                   0:48:52  0:09:50    29/F50-54      443/F    0:46:53  0:09:26  0:42:45  56.34% 
 1325. Karina Vattana               Rochester NY            0:48:52  0:09:50    73/F20-24      444/F    0:47:16  0:09:31  0:48:52  49.28% 
 1326. Julie Cross                  Ransomville NY          0:48:53  0:09:50    78/F35-39      445/F    0:46:59  0:09:27  0:47:45  50.42% 
 1327. Brayden Denk                 Delevan NY              0:48:53  0:09:50    50/M20-24      882/M    0:45:25  0:09:08  0:00:00  0.00% 
 1328. Mary Hurley                  Buffalo NY              0:48:53  0:09:50    18/F55-59      446/F    0:47:41  0:09:36  0:39:02  61.71% 
 1329. Jason Zwara                  Buffalo NY              0:48:53  0:09:50   118/M25-29      883/M    0:46:29  0:09:21  0:48:53  43.36% 
 1330. Sarah Giansante              Clarence Center NY      0:48:53  0:09:50     8/F0-14       447/F    0:47:56  0:09:39  0:45:18  53.15% 
 1331. Matthew English              Buffalo NY              0:48:54  0:09:50    51/M20-24      884/M    0:46:59  0:09:27  0:48:54  43.35% 
 1332. Michelle Hutchison           Elmira NY               0:48:54  0:09:50    74/F20-24      448/F    0:45:43  0:09:12  0:48:54  49.25% 
 1333. Brian Pender                 Buffalo NY              0:48:55  0:09:50   129/M30-34      885/M    0:46:01  0:09:15  0:48:48  43.44% 
 1334. Melissa Hudecki              Buffalo NY              0:48:55  0:09:50    79/F35-39      449/F    0:48:21  0:09:44  0:47:31  50.69% 
 1335. Matthew Kasprzak             West Seneca NY          0:48:55  0:09:50   119/M25-29      886/M    0:47:39  0:09:35  0:48:55  43.33% 
 1336. Lindsay Neadow               Lockport NY             0:48:56  0:09:51    79/F25-29      450/F    0:46:54  0:09:26  0:48:56  49.21% 
 1337. Barbara Brem                 Lockport NY             0:48:56  0:09:51    36/F40-44      451/F    0:48:51  0:09:50  0:45:47  52.62% 
 1338. Ashley Blossom               Niagara Falls NY        0:48:57  0:09:51    80/F25-29      452/F    0:45:47  0:09:13  0:48:57  49.19% 
 1339. Kathleen Buckwell            Rochester NY            0:48:57  0:09:51    19/F55-59      453/F    0:45:45  0:09:12  0:40:09  59.99% 
 1340. Jason Kraft                  Buffalo NY              0:48:57  0:09:51   130/M30-34      887/M    0:48:20  0:09:43  0:48:10  44.02% 
 1341. Peter McCauley               Orchard Park NY         0:48:58  0:09:51    85/M50-54      888/M    0:48:46  0:09:49  0:42:08  50.30% 
 1342. Joanna Stein                 Buffalo NY              0:48:58  0:09:51    78/F30-34      454/F    0:46:27  0:09:21  0:48:55  49.25% 
 1343. Raymond Murphy               Cheektowaga NY          0:48:58  0:09:51   131/M35-39      889/M    0:47:23  0:09:32  0:46:37  45.47% 
 1344. Alan Frydrychowski           Orchard Park NY         0:48:58  0:09:51   131/M30-34      890/M    0:45:16  0:09:06  0:48:11  44.00% 
 1345. Hector Garrido               Buffalo NY              0:48:59  0:09:51    95/M40-44      891/M    0:47:40  0:09:35  0:45:57  46.13% 
 1346. Elizabeth Lovria             Hamburg NY              0:48:59  0:09:51    80/F35-39      455/F    0:45:27  0:09:09  0:48:18  49.88% 
 1347. Chris McConnaghy             Amherst NY              0:48:59  0:09:51    92/M45-49      892/M    0:47:59  0:09:39  0:43:53  48.31% 
 1348. Nikki Loya                   Rochester NY            0:48:59  0:09:51    79/F30-34      456/F    0:45:48  0:09:13  0:48:38  49.50% 
 1349. Casey Barry                  Niagara Falls NY        0:49:01  0:09:52    10/F15-19      457/F    0:44:58  0:09:03  0:48:30  49.67% 
 1350. Tim Reukauf                  West Seneca NY          0:49:01  0:09:52   132/M35-39      893/M    0:47:45  0:09:36  0:47:22  44.74% 
 1351. Abigail Neitch               South Wales NY          0:49:01  0:09:52     9/F0-14       458/F    0:48:35  0:09:46  0:42:31  56.64% 
 1352. Julie Spagnolo               Grand Island NY         0:49:01  0:09:52    80/F30-34      459/F    0:46:32  0:09:22  0:48:58  49.20% 
 1353. Gary Peters                  Lancaster NY            0:49:02  0:09:52    72/M55-59      894/M    0:48:43  0:09:48  0:40:08  52.82% 
 1354. Scott Wagner                 Lake View NY            0:49:03  0:09:52    93/M45-49      895/M    0:49:03  0:09:52  0:43:36  48.62% 
 1355. Paul Macneil                 Hamburg NY              0:49:03  0:09:52     4/M70-74      896/M    0:48:56  0:09:51  0:35:00  60.58% 
 1356. Larissa Weir                 West Seneca NY          0:49:04  0:09:52    75/F20-24      460/F    0:47:34  0:09:34  0:49:03  49.11% 
 1357. James Cosgrove               Buffalo NY              0:49:04  0:09:52    96/M40-44      897/M    0:48:36  0:09:47  0:44:59  47.11% 
 1358. Noah Spaulding               Buffalo NY              0:49:04  0:09:52   132/M30-34      898/M    0:48:36  0:09:47  0:48:50  43.41% 
 1359. Jason Vankos                 Buffalo NY              0:49:05  0:09:52   133/M35-39      899/M    0:42:15  0:08:30  0:48:03  44.14% 
 1360. Aaron Tandy                  Buffalo NY              0:49:06  0:09:53   133/M30-34      900/M    0:47:43  0:09:36  0:48:59  43.27% 
 1361. Alissa Powers                Depew NY                0:49:06  0:09:53    81/F25-29      461/F    0:46:17  0:09:19  0:49:06  49.04% 
 1362. David Sabato                 Rushford NY             0:49:08  0:09:53    54/M60-64      901/M    0:45:34  0:09:10  0:38:50  54.61% 
 1363. Michael Crosier              Lancaster NY            0:49:09  0:09:53   134/M35-39      902/M    0:46:48  0:09:25  0:48:06  44.08% 
 1364. Kim Tall                     Lockport NY             0:49:09  0:09:53    20/F55-59      462/F    0:48:56  0:09:51  0:38:42  62.22% 
 1365. Darren Ingersoll             Hamburg NY              0:49:09  0:09:53    94/M45-49      903/M    0:46:47  0:09:25  0:44:02  48.15% 
 1366. Kevin Turner                 East Amherst NY         0:49:11  0:09:54    52/M20-24      904/M    0:47:21  0:09:32  0:48:59  43.27% 
 1367. Matt Cross                   Blasdell NY             0:49:11  0:09:54   134/M30-34      905/M    0:46:53  0:09:26  0:48:48  43.44% 
 1368. Anne Marie Sacco             Lockport NY             0:49:11  0:09:54    82/F25-29      463/F    0:47:21  0:09:32  0:49:11  48.96% 
 1369. Emily Scioli                 East Amherst NY         0:49:11  0:09:54    76/F20-24      464/F    0:47:20  0:09:31  0:49:10  49.00% 
 1370. Jamie Habuda                 Niagara Falls NY        0:49:12  0:09:54    83/F25-29      465/F    0:46:02  0:09:16  0:49:12  48.94% 
 1371. Julie Gautier                Bracebridge ON          0:49:12  0:09:54    37/F40-44      466/F    0:45:51  0:09:13  0:46:26  51.86% 
 1372. Christopher Lauricella       Buffalo NY              0:49:12  0:09:54    95/M45-49      906/M    0:45:35  0:09:10  0:44:04  48.10% 
 1373. Tania Becker                 Cheektowaga NY          0:49:12  0:09:54    81/F30-34      467/F    0:46:46  0:09:24  0:49:04  49.08% 
 1374. Karen Tomidy                 Batavia NY              0:49:13  0:09:54    30/F50-54      468/F    0:46:15  0:09:18  0:41:26  58.11% 
 1375. John Tomidy                  Batavia NY              0:49:13  0:09:54    73/M55-59      907/M    0:46:15  0:09:18  0:41:19  51.30% 
 1376. Danny McFarland              Lancaster NY            0:49:14  0:09:54    53/M20-24      908/M    0:46:54  0:09:26  0:49:14  43.06% 
 1377. Leigh Przepiora              Cheektowaga NY          0:49:14  0:09:54    82/F30-34      469/F    0:46:59  0:09:27  0:49:06  49.05% 
 1378. Timothy Mahony               Lancaster NY            0:49:15  0:09:54    74/M55-59      909/M    0:47:31  0:09:34  0:41:21  51.26% 
 1379. Abigail Militello            Hamburg NY              0:49:15  0:09:54    83/F30-34      470/F    0:46:56  0:09:26  0:49:12  48.96% 
 1380. Anna Ciesla                  Franklinville NY        0:49:15  0:09:54    77/F20-24      471/F    0:47:50  0:09:37  0:49:14  48.93% 
 1381. Kerry Feldmann               Hamburg NY              0:49:16  0:09:55    38/F40-44      472/F    0:47:52  0:09:38  0:47:14  50.98% 
 1382. Camille Sarkees              Niagara Falls NY        0:49:18  0:09:55    84/F25-29      473/F    0:45:42  0:09:12  0:49:18  48.85% 
 1383. Eileen Hryckowian            Bliss NY                0:49:18  0:09:55    31/F50-54      474/F    0:49:01  0:09:52  0:42:03  57.26% 
 1384. Drew Armusewicz              Grand Island NY         0:49:19  0:09:55   135/M30-34      910/M    0:49:03  0:09:52  0:49:12  43.08% 
 1385. Michael Lyons                East Aurora NY          0:49:19  0:09:55    86/M50-54      911/M    0:47:47  0:09:37  0:42:47  49.54% 
 1386. Robert Dunn                  Buffalo NY              0:49:20  0:09:55    54/M20-24      912/M    0:48:39  0:09:47  0:48:48  43.44% 
 1387. Katlyn Gedeon                Tonawanda NY            0:49:20  0:09:55    11/F15-19      475/F    0:46:58  0:09:27  0:48:18  49.86% 
 1388. Claire Lowes                 Buffalo NY              0:49:21  0:09:56    85/F25-29      476/F    0:46:58  0:09:27  0:49:21  48.80% 
 1389. Amina Diallo                 Buffalo NY              0:49:21  0:09:56    86/F25-29      477/F    0:47:29  0:09:33  0:49:21  48.80% 
 1390. Tim Wallenhorst              Pittsburgh PA           0:49:22  0:09:56   120/M25-29      913/M    0:48:32  0:09:46  0:49:22  42.94% 
 1391. Jaelle Bacon                 Tonawanda NY            0:49:23  0:09:56    87/F25-29      478/F    0:47:56  0:09:39  0:49:23  48.76% 
 1392. Timothy Keller               Williamsville NY        0:49:24  0:09:56    75/M55-59      914/M    0:48:57  0:09:51  0:41:28  51.11% 
 1393. Kathleen Melling             Varysburg NY            0:49:24  0:09:56     6/F60-64      479/F    0:48:37  0:09:47  0:37:17  64.57% 
 1394. Anthony Woyshner             Hamburg NY              0:49:25  0:09:56    87/M50-54      915/M    0:48:22  0:09:44  0:42:11  50.25% 
 1395. Heather Broadbent            Hamburg NY              0:49:26  0:09:57    81/F35-39      480/F    0:49:22  0:09:56  0:48:01  50.16% 
 1396. Laurie Haug                  Kenmore NY              0:49:27  0:09:57    39/F40-44      481/F    0:47:01  0:09:27  0:47:24  50.79% 
 1397. Peter Ruddock                Williamsville NY        0:49:28  0:09:57    97/M40-44      916/M    0:45:53  0:09:14  0:46:24  45.68% 
 1398. Kristin Hall                 Kenmore NY              0:49:28  0:09:57    88/F25-29      482/F    0:47:46  0:09:37  0:49:28  48.68% 
 1399. Al Willard                   North Tonawanda NY      0:49:28  0:09:57   135/M35-39      917/M    0:47:20  0:09:31  0:48:08  44.03% 
 1400. Melanie Kolek                West Seneca NY          0:49:28  0:09:57    82/F35-39      483/F    0:46:08  0:09:17  0:48:33  49.59% 
 1401. Cheryl Buhr                  West Seneca NY          0:49:29  0:09:57    35/F45-49      484/F    0:47:30  0:09:33  0:45:51  52.50% 
 1402. Dawn Lopez                   Holland NY              0:49:30  0:09:57    40/F40-44      485/F    0:47:24  0:09:32  0:45:24  53.06% 
 1403. Jillian Oswald               West Seneca NY          0:49:30  0:09:57    83/F35-39      486/F    0:46:35  0:09:22  0:48:21  49.79% 
 1404. Patrick Dalton, Jr.          West Seneca NY          0:49:31  0:09:58   136/M30-34      918/M    0:46:36  0:09:22  0:49:17  43.01% 
 1405. Sean Vittum                  North Tonawanda NY      0:49:31  0:09:58    98/M40-44      919/M    0:48:05  0:09:40  0:46:27  45.64% 
 1406. Katie Betker                 Lackawanna NY           0:49:32  0:09:58    84/F30-34      487/F    0:48:08  0:09:41  0:49:18  48.85% 
 1407. Tracy Battaglia              Batavia NY              0:49:32  0:09:58    41/F40-44      488/F    0:46:34  0:09:22  0:46:20  51.98% 
 1408. Jesse Brant                  Tonawanda NY            0:49:33  0:09:58   121/M25-29      920/M    0:46:07  0:09:17  0:49:30  42.81% 
 1409. Kathleen Rusnak              East Aurora NY          0:49:33  0:09:58    78/F20-24      489/F    0:46:33  0:09:22  0:49:32  48.63% 
 1410. Thomas Edwards               Attica NY               0:49:34  0:09:58    55/M60-64      921/M    0:48:28  0:09:45  0:39:10  54.13% 
 1411. Jeffrey Huber                Attica NY               0:49:34  0:09:58    88/M50-54      922/M    0:48:29  0:09:45  0:41:57  50.53% 
 1412. Amy Preston                  Amherst NY              0:49:34  0:09:58    42/F40-44      490/F    0:49:03  0:09:52  0:47:10  51.07% 
 1413. Renee Walker                 Buffalo NY              0:49:35  0:09:58    12/F15-19      491/F    0:47:01  0:09:27  0:47:57  50.21% 
 1414. Rick Erb                     Rushville NY            0:49:35  0:09:58    21/M65-69      923/M    0:49:23  0:09:56  0:37:47  56.10% 
 1415. Elizabeth Loder              Kenmore NY              0:49:36  0:09:59    89/F25-29      492/F    0:47:29  0:09:33  0:49:36  48.55% 
 1416. Lowell Swanson               Jamestown NY            0:49:36  0:09:59    89/M50-54      924/M    0:47:55  0:09:38  0:42:20  50.06% 
 1417. Michele Bradshaw             Buffalo NY              0:49:37  0:09:59    84/F35-39      493/F    0:45:52  0:09:14  0:48:28  49.68% 
 1418. Judy Hagan                   Williamsvillle NY       0:49:37  0:09:59     7/F60-64      494/F    0:48:06  0:09:41  0:35:50  67.21% 
 1419. Michael Friel                East Aurora NY          0:49:37  0:09:59    90/M50-54      925/M    0:48:31  0:09:46  0:42:21  50.05% 
 1420. Brendan Mehaffy              Buffalo NY              0:49:38  0:09:59    99/M40-44      926/M    0:48:03  0:09:40  0:46:33  45.53% 
 1421. Christopher Nowak            Cheektowaga NY          0:49:38  0:09:59   122/M25-29      927/M    0:46:00  0:09:15  0:49:38  42.71% 
 1422. Michele Mehaffy              Buffalo NY              0:49:38  0:09:59    43/F40-44      495/F    0:48:04  0:09:40  0:47:35  50.60% 
 1423. Alyssa Mesler                Lockport NY             0:49:38  0:09:59    90/F25-29      496/F    0:46:52  0:09:26  0:49:38  48.52% 
 1424. Jill Kaczor                  Lancaster NY            0:49:39  0:09:59    32/F50-54      497/F    0:47:37  0:09:35  0:42:53  56.15% 
 1425. Andrew Rodgers               Buffalo NY              0:49:39  0:09:59   137/M30-34      928/M    0:49:16  0:09:55  0:48:51  43.40% 
 1426. Matthew Mercurio             Amherst NY              0:49:40  0:09:59   100/M40-44      929/M    0:47:48  0:09:37  0:45:32  46.54% 
 1427. Joseph Hoestermann           West Seneca NY          0:49:40  0:09:59    91/M50-54      930/M    0:48:11  0:09:42  0:43:27  48.79% 
 1428. Liz Kiggins                  Fayetteville NY         0:49:41  0:10:00    36/F45-49      498/F    0:49:00  0:09:51  0:46:02  52.29% 
 1429. Catherine Kiggins            Buffalo NY              0:49:41  0:10:00    85/F35-39      499/F    0:48:59  0:09:51  0:48:46  49.37% 
 1430. Jennifer Trask               Hamburg NY              0:49:42  0:10:00    44/F40-44      500/F    0:49:11  0:09:54  0:47:59  50.20% 
 1431. Sean Trask                   Hamburg NY              0:49:42  0:10:00    96/M45-49      931/M    0:49:10  0:09:53  0:43:49  48.39% 
 1432. Paul Glascott                Buffalo NY              0:49:42  0:10:00    92/M50-54      932/M    0:48:47  0:09:49  0:43:28  48.75% 
 1433. Maggie Hamilton              Buffalo NY              0:49:43  0:10:00    91/F25-29      501/F    0:49:31  0:09:58  0:49:43  48.44% 
 1434. Christina Daniel             Buffalo NY              0:49:43  0:10:00    92/F25-29      502/F    0:49:31  0:09:58  0:49:43  48.44% 
 1435. John Scharlock               Hamburg NY              0:49:44  0:10:00   138/M30-34      933/M    0:48:57  0:09:51  0:49:30  42.82% 
 1436. Brooke Hartpence             Canandaigua NY          0:49:45  0:10:00    79/F20-24      503/F    0:48:09  0:09:41  0:49:45  48.40% 
 1437. Bruce Hartpence              Canandaigua NY          0:49:45  0:10:00    93/M50-54      934/M    0:48:08  0:09:41  0:43:10  49.11% 
 1438. Sharon Martinez              Buffalo NY              0:49:45  0:10:00    37/F45-49      504/F    0:49:19  0:09:55  0:45:08  53.36% 
 1439. Cornell Holler               Eden NY                 0:49:45  0:10:00    97/M45-49      935/M    0:49:12  0:09:54  0:43:52  48.34% 
 1440. Amy Green                    Eden NY                 0:49:45  0:10:00    85/F30-34      505/F    0:49:12  0:09:54  0:49:31  48.64% 
 1441. Victor Castillo              Angola NY               0:49:45  0:10:00    55/M20-24      936/M    0:46:07  0:09:17  0:49:33  42.78% 
 1442. Abigail Campbell             Buffalo NY              0:49:45  0:10:00    80/F20-24      506/F    0:46:07  0:09:17  0:49:45  48.40% 
 1443. Lindsay Weiss                Cheektowaga NY          0:49:46  0:10:01    93/F25-29      507/F    0:47:16  0:09:31  0:49:46  48.39% 
 1444. Maggie Parke                 Buffalo NY              0:49:46  0:10:01    13/F15-19      508/F    0:45:57  0:09:15  0:47:32  50.66% 
 1445. Carol Hamilton               Williamsville NY        0:49:46  0:10:01    94/F25-29      509/F    0:47:15  0:09:30  0:49:46  48.39% 
 1446. Christopher Summers          Akron NY                0:49:46  0:10:01   139/M30-34      937/M    0:49:29  0:09:57  0:49:32  42.79% 
 1447. Stacy Johnson                East Amherst NY         0:49:46  0:10:01    95/F25-29      510/F    0:47:36  0:09:35  0:49:46  48.39% 
 1448. Nancy Duffy                  Williamsvillle NY       0:49:46  0:10:01    21/F55-59      511/F    0:46:40  0:09:23  0:39:44  60.61% 
 1449. Kristin George               Java Village NY         0:49:46  0:10:01    45/F40-44      512/F    0:46:21  0:09:19  0:46:33  51.74% 
 1450. Stacy Michalski              Tonawanda NY            0:49:47  0:10:01    33/F50-54      513/F    0:48:18  0:09:43  0:43:33  55.30% 
 1451. Tammy Schiefer               West Seneca NY          0:49:48  0:10:01    46/F40-44      514/F    0:49:22  0:09:56  0:46:35  51.70% 
 1452. Samantha Harrower            Kennedy NY              0:49:49  0:10:01    81/F20-24      515/F    0:47:01  0:09:27  0:49:49  48.34% 
 1453. Terrence McGarrity           Towanda PA              0:49:49  0:10:01   101/M40-44      938/M    0:47:31  0:09:34  0:46:23  45.70% 
 1454. Jon Hickey                   Clarence NY             0:49:49  0:10:01   136/M35-39      939/M    0:48:45  0:09:48  0:47:47  44.36% 
 1455. Lauren Seifert               Cheektowaga NY          0:49:49  0:10:01    82/F20-24      516/F    0:47:22  0:09:32  0:49:49  48.34% 
 1456. Jennifer Georger             Amherst NY              0:49:49  0:10:01    86/F35-39      517/F    0:46:50  0:09:25  0:49:18  48.84% 
 1457. James Rose                   Tonawanda NY            0:49:49  0:10:01   140/M30-34      940/M    0:48:04  0:09:40  0:49:42  42.65% 
 1458. Allyson Ciesla               Franklinville NY        0:49:50  0:10:01    14/F15-19      518/F    0:48:28  0:09:45  0:49:38  48.52% 
 1459. Suzzane Ciesla               Franklinville NY        0:49:50  0:10:01    38/F45-49      519/F    0:48:28  0:09:45  0:45:12  53.27% 
 1460. Timothy Wroblewski           West Seneca NY          0:49:51  0:10:02    98/M45-49      941/M    0:48:56  0:09:51  0:44:39  47.47% 
 1461. Alissa Brant                 North Tonawanda NY      0:49:51  0:10:02    96/F25-29      520/F    0:46:24  0:09:20  0:49:51  48.31% 
 1462. Brett French                 Arcade NY               0:49:52  0:10:02   102/M40-44      942/M    0:46:25  0:09:20  0:46:05  46.02% 
 1463. Christine Collins            East Aurora NY          0:49:53  0:10:02    39/F45-49      521/F    0:49:10  0:09:53  0:45:15  53.22% 
 1464. Karen Makar                  Depew NY                0:49:53  0:10:02    86/F30-34      522/F    0:46:55  0:09:26  0:49:52  48.27% 
 1465. Megan Sage                   Depew NY                0:49:54  0:10:02    97/F25-29      523/F    0:47:30  0:09:33  0:49:54  48.26% 
 1466. Devon Karn                   Buffalo NY              0:49:54  0:10:02    87/F35-39      524/F    0:49:35  0:09:58  0:49:23  48.76% 
 1467. Thomas Beckwith              Rochester NY            0:49:54  0:10:02    76/M55-59      943/M    0:46:19  0:09:19  0:41:32  51.03% 
 1468. Thomas Morano                Kenmore NY              0:49:56  0:10:03   141/M30-34      944/M    0:49:11  0:09:54  0:49:22  42.95% 
 1469. Terrence Gaughan             Buffalo NY              0:49:56  0:10:03   142/M30-34      945/M    0:48:18  0:09:43  0:49:22  42.95% 
 1470. Neal McCallum                Buffalo NY              0:49:56  0:10:03   123/M25-29      946/M    0:44:48  0:09:01  0:49:56  42.45% 
 1471. Ryan Chambers                Niagara Falls NY        0:49:56  0:10:03   124/M25-29      947/M    0:46:01  0:09:15  0:49:56  42.45% 
 1472. James Krieger                Depew NY                0:49:57  0:10:03   125/M25-29      948/M    0:46:26  0:09:20  0:49:57  42.44% 
 1473. Stephanie Koteras            Cheektowaga NY          0:49:57  0:10:03    83/F20-24      525/F    0:48:20  0:09:43  0:49:57  48.21% 
 1474. Jackie Sobecki               Orchard Park NY         0:49:58  0:10:03    98/F25-29      526/F    0:46:07  0:09:17  0:49:58  48.19% 
 1475. Anthony San Giacomo          Lewiston NY             0:49:58  0:10:03    94/M50-54      949/M    0:48:23  0:09:44  0:43:42  48.49% 
 1476. Casey Krug                   Hamburg NY              0:49:58  0:10:03   126/M25-29      950/M    0:46:08  0:09:17  0:49:58  42.42% 
 1477. Jason Geddes                 Virginia Beach VA       0:49:59  0:10:03   143/M30-34      951/M    0:48:36  0:09:47  0:49:52  42.51% 
 1478. David Marvin                 Tonawanda NY            0:49:59  0:10:03    99/M45-49      952/M    0:47:59  0:09:39  0:44:26  47.71% 
 1479. Anne Eberle                  East Amherst NY         0:50:00  0:10:04    47/F40-44      527/F    0:48:42  0:09:48  0:46:47  51.50% 
 1480. Peter Nowak                  Hamburg NY              0:50:00  0:10:04    95/M50-54      953/M    0:46:26  0:09:20  0:43:23  48.86% 
 1481. Lucy Artemas                 Buffalo NY              0:50:00  0:10:04    48/F40-44      528/F    0:49:56  0:10:03  0:47:56  50.23% 
 1482. Jacqueline Klass             Orchard Park NY         0:50:00  0:10:04    34/F50-54      529/F    0:48:54  0:09:50  0:43:11  55.76% 
 1483. Corey Sweeney                Alden NY                0:50:01  0:10:04    56/M20-24      954/M    0:47:19  0:09:31  0:50:01  42.38% 
 1484. Katherine Wyrobek            Getzville NY            0:50:01  0:10:04    87/F30-34      530/F    0:47:03  0:09:28  0:50:00  48.15% 
 1485. Heather Davidson             Auburn NY               0:50:01  0:10:04    88/F30-34      531/F    0:49:19  0:09:55  0:49:53  48.28% 
 1486. Julie Klass                  Orchard Park NY         0:50:02  0:10:04    49/F40-44      532/F    0:47:58  0:09:39  0:46:48  51.46% 
 1487. Joanne McNamara              Orchard Park NY         0:50:02  0:10:04    40/F45-49      533/F    0:49:20  0:09:55  0:44:51  53.69% 
 1488. Elizabeth Lanni-manley       North Tonawanda NY      0:50:02  0:10:04    88/F35-39      534/F    0:46:56  0:09:26  0:49:31  48.63% 
 1489. Erin Noe                     Buffalo NY              0:50:02  0:10:04    89/F30-34      535/F    0:49:57  0:10:03  0:49:48  48.36% 
 1490. Suzanne Maxwell              Orchard Park NY         0:50:03  0:10:04    35/F50-54      536/F    0:49:48  0:10:01  0:42:09  57.14% 
 1491. Andrew Farber                Buffalo NY              0:50:03  0:10:04    56/M60-64      955/M    0:48:07  0:09:41  0:39:54  53.14% 
 1492. Donna Tallman                Hamburg NY              0:50:05  0:10:05    36/F50-54      537/F    0:47:38  0:09:35  0:41:37  57.87% 
 1493. Rich Barnes                  Buffalo NY              0:50:05  0:10:05    77/M55-59      956/M    0:49:50  0:10:01  0:40:38  52.17% 
 1494. Jeffrey Douglas              Buffalo NY              0:50:05  0:10:05    57/M60-64      957/M    0:49:40  0:09:59  0:39:56  53.11% 
 1495. Miranda Kraus                Tonawanda NY            0:50:06  0:10:05    89/F35-39      538/F    0:49:04  0:09:52  0:49:11  48.96% 
 1496. Jennifer Porter              Hamburg NY              0:50:06  0:10:05    90/F35-39      539/F    0:47:55  0:09:38  0:49:11  48.96% 
 1497. Patricia Nash                St Catharines ON        0:50:07  0:10:05    41/F45-49      540/F    0:47:01  0:09:27  0:46:26  51.84% 
 1498. Aric Reeve                   Lockport NY             0:50:07  0:10:05   144/M30-34      958/M    0:49:38  0:09:59  0:49:59  42.40% 
 1499. Jeffrey Gifford              Williamsville NY        0:50:07  0:10:05    58/M60-64      959/M    0:47:45  0:09:36  0:39:36  53.54% 
 1500. Stephanie Leidolph           Cheektowaga NY          0:50:07  0:10:05    90/F30-34      541/F    0:49:37  0:09:59  0:50:06  48.05% 
 1501. Linda Emslie                 Beamsville ON           0:50:08  0:10:05    22/F55-59      542/F    0:47:14  0:09:30  0:39:29  61.00% 
 1502. Mark Wipperman               East Aurora NY          0:50:08  0:10:05   100/M45-49      960/M    0:49:35  0:09:58  0:45:37  46.47% 
 1503. Joseph Ventura               West Seneca NY          0:50:08  0:10:05   137/M35-39      961/M    0:49:10  0:09:53  0:48:46  43.45% 
 1504. Christopher Lee              Amherst NY              0:50:08  0:10:05    96/M50-54      962/M    0:46:14  0:09:18  0:43:51  48.33% 
 1505. Tyler Hamill                 East Amherst NY         0:50:08  0:10:05    57/M20-24      963/M    0:46:47  0:09:25  0:50:08  42.28% 
 1506. Nancy Marinelli              Bowmansville NY         0:50:09  0:10:05    50/F40-44      543/F    0:48:05  0:09:40  0:46:55  51.34% 
 1507. Joseph Macaluso              East Aurora NY          0:50:09  0:10:05   103/M40-44      964/M    0:49:36  0:09:59  0:45:59  46.09% 
 1508. Jill Murphy                  Williamsville NY        0:50:09  0:10:05    99/F25-29      544/F    0:49:36  0:09:59  0:50:09  48.02% 
 1509. Kevin Maroney                West Seneca NY          0:50:09  0:10:05    58/M20-24      965/M    0:48:51  0:09:50  0:49:37  42.73% 
 1510. Mike Maroney                 West Seneca NY          0:50:10  0:10:06    97/M50-54      966/M    0:48:52  0:09:50  0:42:49  49.50% 
 1511. Brett Peters                 Cheektowaga NY          0:50:10  0:10:06   127/M25-29      967/M    0:49:31  0:09:58  0:50:10  42.25% 
 1512. Rachel Corcoran              Depew NY                0:50:11  0:10:06    91/F30-34      545/F    0:49:42  0:10:00  0:49:49  48.32% 
 1513. Melanie Adams                West Seneca NY          0:50:11  0:10:06    92/F30-34      546/F    0:49:43  0:10:00  0:49:49  48.32% 
 1514. Charles Desjardins           Hamburg NY              0:50:11  0:10:06    78/M55-59      968/M    0:49:15  0:09:54  0:41:25  51.17% 
 1515. Mary Oyler                   East Amherst NY         0:50:12  0:10:06    37/F50-54      547/F    0:48:25  0:09:44  0:42:49  56.24% 
 1516. Jason Gonzalez               Niagara Falls NY        0:50:12  0:10:06   138/M35-39      969/M    0:48:48  0:09:49  0:48:09  44.02% 
 1517. Tracy Labby                  Lakeview NY             0:50:12  0:10:06    91/F35-39      548/F    0:48:33  0:09:46  0:49:30  48.67% 
 1518. Patrick Morrison             Tonawanda NY            0:50:13  0:10:06   145/M30-34      970/M    0:49:09  0:09:53  0:49:59  42.41% 
 1519. Mark Varney                  Bflo NY                 0:50:14  0:10:06   101/M45-49      971/M    0:49:00  0:09:51  0:44:17  47.87% 
 1520. Robert Denman, III           Kenmore NY              0:50:14  0:10:06     7/M0-14       972/M    0:48:49  0:09:49  0:43:35  48.63% 
 1521. Robert Denman, Jr.           Kenmore NY              0:50:14  0:10:06   102/M45-49      973/M    0:48:49  0:09:49  0:45:21  46.74% 
 1522. Joseph Distasio              Williamsville NY        0:50:15  0:10:07    98/M50-54      974/M    0:46:57  0:09:27  0:43:57  48.22% 
 1523. Karen Fuhrmann               Cheektowaga NY          0:50:15  0:10:07   100/F25-29      549/F    0:49:34  0:09:58  0:50:15  47.92% 
 1524. Mark Vaughan                 Orchard Park NY         0:50:16  0:10:07    79/M55-59      975/M    0:48:21  0:09:44  0:41:51  50.66% 
 1525. Janeanne Lepage              Youngstown NY           0:50:17  0:10:07    84/F20-24      550/F    0:50:05  0:10:05  0:50:17  47.89% 
 1526. Lauren Marmion               Amherst NY              0:50:19  0:10:07    93/F30-34      551/F    0:49:55  0:10:02  0:50:16  47.92% 
 1527. Alex Hamill                  Buffalo NY              0:50:19  0:10:07   128/M25-29      976/M    0:46:57  0:09:27  0:50:19  42.13% 
 1528. Therese Ferullo              Orchard Park NY         0:50:19  0:10:07    94/F30-34      552/F    0:50:19  0:10:07  0:00:00  0.00% 
 1529. Michael Ferullo              Orchard Park NY         0:50:20  0:10:08   139/M35-39      977/M    0:50:20  0:10:08  0:00:00  0.00% 
 1530. Eric Chapman                 West Seneca NY          0:50:21  0:10:08   129/M25-29      978/M    0:47:16  0:09:31  0:50:21  42.10% 
 1531. Jim Lamancuso                Hamburg NY              0:50:21  0:10:08   140/M35-39      979/M    0:49:02  0:09:52  0:47:56  44.22% 
 1532. Laura Dipietro               Welland ON              0:50:21  0:10:08    92/F35-39      553/F    0:47:25  0:09:32  0:49:38  48.52% 
 1533. Kelly Martin                 Watkins Glen NY         0:50:21  0:10:08    85/F20-24      554/F    0:49:53  0:10:02  0:50:21  47.83% 
 1534. Anna Hofer                   Depew NY                0:50:22  0:10:08   101/F25-29      555/F    0:47:58  0:09:39  0:50:22  47.81% 
 1535. Ryan Desantis                Buffalo NY              0:50:23  0:10:08    95/F30-34      556/F    0:49:13  0:09:54  0:50:22  47.80% 
 1536. Mark Staub                   North Collins NY        0:50:23  0:10:08   146/M30-34      980/M    0:48:06  0:09:41  0:50:08  42.27% 
 1537. Valerie Quebral              Williamsville NY        0:50:24  0:10:08    15/F15-19      557/F    0:47:57  0:09:39  0:50:12  47.98% 
 1538. Kelly Mesi                   Buffalo NY              0:50:24  0:10:08    96/F30-34      558/F    0:49:00  0:09:51  0:50:10  48.01% 
 1539. Christina Kowal              Cheektowaga NY          0:50:24  0:10:08    86/F20-24      559/F    0:49:45  0:10:00  0:50:24  47.78% 
 1540. Casey O'Keeffe               Buffalo NY              0:50:24  0:10:08    87/F20-24      560/F    0:46:29  0:09:21  0:50:24  47.78% 
 1541. Jennifer Michelsen           Lake View NY            0:50:25  0:10:09   102/F25-29      561/F    0:48:37  0:09:47  0:50:25  47.76% 
 1542. John Lamancuso               Bemus Point NY          0:50:25  0:10:09    59/M60-64      981/M    0:49:07  0:09:53  0:40:12  52.76% 
 1543. Melissa Farruggio            Cheektowaga NY          0:50:25  0:10:09    88/F20-24      562/F    0:47:57  0:09:39  0:50:25  47.76% 
 1544. Cheryl Camillo               Hamburg NY              0:50:26  0:10:09    23/F55-59      563/F    0:50:05  0:10:05  0:40:16  59.81% 
 1545. Charles Seward               Tonawanda NY            0:50:27  0:10:09    80/M55-59      982/M    0:50:27  0:10:09  0:41:17  51.33% 
 1546. Patrick Walsh                East Amherst NY         0:50:28  0:10:09   103/M45-49      983/M    0:47:24  0:09:32  0:44:51  47.25% 
 1547. Michael Farrell              Buffalo NY              0:50:29  0:10:09   141/M35-39      984/M    0:47:46  0:09:37  0:49:07  43.14% 
 1548. Carsen Loftis                East Aurora NY          0:50:31  0:10:10    24/F55-59      564/F    0:46:57  0:09:27  0:40:53  58.89% 
 1549. Bobby Gawron, Jr.            Depew NY                0:50:31  0:10:10   104/M40-44      985/M    0:45:43  0:09:12  0:47:45  44.40% 
 1550. Amy Lupiani                  Orchard Park NY         0:50:31  0:10:10    93/F35-39      565/F    0:48:11  0:09:42  0:50:00  48.16% 
 1551. Laura Wright                 North Tonawanda NY      0:50:31  0:10:10    97/F30-34      566/F    0:49:06  0:09:53  0:50:17  47.90% 
 1552. John Reinholz                Orchard Park NY         0:50:32  0:10:10    99/M50-54      986/M    0:48:12  0:09:42  0:44:12  47.95% 
 1553. Mike Quinn                   Buffalo NY              0:50:32  0:10:10   142/M35-39      987/M    0:47:48  0:09:37  0:49:10  43.10% 
 1554. Laura Depue                  Orchard Park NY         0:50:33  0:10:10    42/F45-49      567/F    0:48:47  0:09:49  0:46:22  51.96% 
 1555. Joshua Reynolds              Williamsville NY        0:50:34  0:10:10   147/M30-34      988/M    0:47:56  0:09:39  0:49:59  42.41% 
 1556. Lisa Ferro                   Eden NY                 0:50:34  0:10:10    43/F45-49      568/F    0:49:03  0:09:52  0:46:51  51.38% 
 1557. Andrew Walters               Getzville NY            0:50:34  0:10:10    81/M55-59      989/M    0:47:45  0:09:36  0:41:44  50.79% 
 1558. Laurie Schultz               Angola NY               0:50:37  0:10:11    94/F35-39      569/F    0:50:29  0:10:09  0:49:54  48.27% 
 1559. Katie Freure                 Fonthill ON             0:50:37  0:10:11    95/F35-39      570/F    0:47:31  0:09:34  0:49:41  48.46% 
 1560. Kristen Fisher               Silver Springs NY       0:50:37  0:10:11    96/F35-39      571/F    0:47:07  0:09:29  0:50:06  48.07% 
 1561. Samantha Fisher              Albion NY               0:50:38  0:10:11    98/F30-34      572/F    0:47:08  0:09:29  0:50:16  47.89% 
 1562. Chris Mattice                Niagara Falls NY        0:50:38  0:10:11   148/M30-34      990/M    0:48:40  0:09:47  0:50:03  42.36% 
 1563. Alan Knowles                 Lancaster NY            0:50:38  0:10:11   149/M30-34      991/M    0:48:00  0:09:39  0:50:03  42.36% 
 1564. Brian Foley                  Williamsville NY        0:50:38  0:10:11    82/M55-59      992/M    0:49:52  0:10:02  0:42:09  50.29% 
 1565. Brianne Blaszak              Silver Springs NY       0:50:38  0:10:11    97/F35-39      573/F    0:47:55  0:09:38  0:50:07  48.05% 
 1566. Heather Duxbury              Newfane NY              0:50:39  0:10:11    51/F40-44      574/F    0:47:18  0:09:31  0:48:33  49.58% 
 1567. Mark Dahlquist               Grand Island NY         0:50:39  0:10:11    60/M60-64      993/M    0:49:25  0:09:56  0:40:44  52.02% 
 1568. Ashley Kaminski              Cheektowaga NY          0:50:39  0:10:11   103/F25-29      575/F    0:50:30  0:10:10  0:50:39  47.54% 
 1569. Jamie Bommer                 Buffalo NY              0:50:39  0:10:11    16/F15-19      576/F    0:46:50  0:09:25  0:49:35  48.56% 
 1570. Jonathan Bobowicz            Hamburg NY              0:50:40  0:10:12   150/M30-34      994/M    0:46:55  0:09:26  0:50:25  42.03% 
 1571. Nicholas Gagliardo           Tonawanda NY            0:50:40  0:10:12   151/M30-34      995/M    0:50:19  0:10:07  0:50:05  42.33% 
 1572. Lisa Bobowicz                Hamburg NY              0:50:40  0:10:12    99/F30-34      577/F    0:46:56  0:09:26  0:50:32  47.66% 
 1573. Connor Brannigan             Buffalo NY              0:50:41  0:10:12   152/M30-34      996/M    0:50:19  0:10:07  0:50:17  42.15% 
 1574. Lauretta Fruth               Lakeview NY             0:50:41  0:10:12     3/F65-69      578/F    0:46:51  0:09:25  0:36:03  66.82% 
 1575. Megan Korczynski             Cheektowaga NY          0:50:42  0:10:12   100/F30-34      579/F    0:49:30  0:09:57  0:50:41  47.50% 
 1576. John Wickett                 Depew NY                0:50:42  0:10:12   143/M35-39      997/M    0:49:23  0:09:56  0:48:16  43.91% 
 1577. Annie Shields                Buffalo NY              0:50:43  0:10:12    89/F20-24      580/F    0:50:13  0:10:06  0:50:43  47.48% 
 1578. Karen Kirby                  West Seneca NY          0:50:43  0:10:12    52/F40-44      581/F    0:49:14  0:09:54  0:47:52  50.31% 
 1579. Patrick Goodwin              Buffalo NY              0:50:44  0:10:12   130/M25-29      998/M    0:48:55  0:09:50  0:50:44  41.78% 
 1580. Jacob Schreiber              Buffalo NY              0:50:44  0:10:12   131/M25-29      999/M    0:47:49  0:09:37  0:50:44  41.78% 
 1581. Jim Rottger                  Cheektowaga NY          0:50:44  0:10:12   104/M45-49     1000/M    0:47:01  0:09:27  0:45:06  47.01% 
 1582. Aaron Longbine               Blasdell NY             0:50:44  0:10:12   105/M40-44     1001/M    0:47:57  0:09:39  0:47:57  44.21% 
 1583. Eric Herberger               Buffalo NY              0:50:45  0:10:13    59/M20-24     1002/M    0:50:06  0:10:05  0:50:45  41.77% 
 1584. Michael Kurczewski           Blasdell NY             0:50:47  0:10:13   153/M30-34     1003/M    0:50:34  0:10:10  0:50:12  42.23% 
 1585. Jon Orourke                  Snyder NY               0:50:48  0:10:13    61/M60-64     1004/M    0:48:49  0:09:49  0:40:52  51.87% 
 1586. Brenna Altman                Buffalo NY              0:50:48  0:10:13   101/F30-34      582/F    0:47:42  0:09:36  0:50:47  47.40% 
 1587. Ray Lechowicz                Alden NY                0:50:49  0:10:13    83/M55-59     1005/M    0:49:12  0:09:54  0:41:14  51.42% 
 1588. Ann Marie Mang               Youngstown NY           0:50:49  0:10:13    44/F45-49      583/F    0:50:12  0:10:06  0:47:05  51.13% 
 1589. Matthew Anderson             Clarence NY             0:50:49  0:10:13    35/M15-19     1006/M    0:48:06  0:09:41  0:47:52  44.27% 
 1590. Charlie Callahan             Buffalo NY              0:50:50  0:10:14    60/M20-24     1007/M    0:47:54  0:09:38  0:50:50  41.70% 
 1591. Mark Mizerkiewicz            North Tonawanda NY      0:50:50  0:10:14   105/M45-49     1008/M    0:48:54  0:09:50  0:44:49  47.31% 
 1592. Geoffrey Wehner              Lancaster NY            0:50:50  0:10:14   106/M40-44     1009/M    0:49:33  0:09:58  0:47:20  44.78% 
 1593. Alexander Bauer              Angola NY               0:50:51  0:10:14     8/M0-14      1010/M    0:49:23  0:09:56  0:44:07  48.04% 
 1594. Tina Bauer                   Angola NY               0:50:51  0:10:14    53/F40-44      584/F    0:49:23  0:09:56  0:48:45  49.39% 
 1595. Kristen Slaiman              Grand Island NY         0:50:53  0:10:14    54/F40-44      585/F    0:48:47  0:09:49  0:49:07  49.03% 
 1596. Kathryn Slaiman              Grand Island NY         0:50:53  0:10:14   102/F30-34      586/F    0:48:47  0:09:49  0:50:45  47.46% 
 1597. Amy Morrison                 Clarence Center NY      0:50:55  0:10:15   103/F30-34      587/F    0:49:12  0:09:54  0:50:41  47.52% 
 1598. David Laboy                  Cheektowaga NY          0:50:55  0:10:15   106/M45-49     1011/M    0:48:30  0:09:45  0:45:58  46.12% 
 1599. Joan Maira                   Clarence Center NY      0:50:55  0:10:15    25/F55-59      588/F    0:49:12  0:09:54  0:41:46  57.67% 
 1600. Matthew Sciara               Williamsville NY        0:50:56  0:10:15   107/M40-44     1012/M    0:47:21  0:09:32  0:48:08  44.04% 
 1601. Dawn Sobieraski              Lockport NY             0:50:56  0:10:15    38/F50-54      589/F    0:50:43  0:10:12  0:42:20  56.90% 
 1602. Kyle Latimore                Angola NY               0:50:56  0:10:15    36/M15-19     1013/M    0:48:31  0:09:46  0:47:12  44.92% 
 1603. Sallie Reed                  Lockport NY             0:50:57  0:10:15    39/F50-54      590/F    0:50:44  0:10:12  0:42:21  56.88% 
 1604. Kevin Klass                  Orchard Park NY         0:50:57  0:10:15   107/M45-49     1014/M    0:48:52  0:09:50  0:45:17  46.81% 
 1605. Starr Lederer                Buffalo NY              0:50:58  0:10:15   104/F25-29      591/F    0:49:54  0:10:02  0:50:58  47.25% 
 1606. Faye Perkins                 Toronto ON              0:50:59  0:10:15    40/F50-54      592/F    0:47:50  0:09:37  0:42:22  56.84% 
 1607. Dylan Morenzi                Buffalo NY              0:50:59  0:10:15   154/M30-34     1015/M    0:42:52  0:08:37  0:50:35  41.90% 
 1608. Lucia Esquilin               Buffalo NY              0:51:00  0:10:16   104/F30-34      593/F    0:47:48  0:09:37  0:50:52  47.35% 
 1609. Jolene Gansworth-marsh       Williamsville NY        0:51:01  0:10:16   105/F30-34      594/F    0:49:47  0:10:01  0:50:39  47.53% 
 1610. James Marsh                  Williamsville NY        0:51:01  0:10:16   144/M35-39     1016/M    0:49:45  0:10:00  0:48:56  43.31% 
 1611. William Weiksnar             Buffalo NY              0:51:01  0:10:16    84/M55-59     1017/M    0:47:02  0:09:28  0:42:07  50.34% 
 1612. Emily Gall                   Buffalo NY              0:51:01  0:10:16    17/F15-19      595/F    0:50:05  0:10:05  0:48:43  49.42% 
 1613. Marisa May                   Buffalo NY              0:51:02  0:10:16    18/F15-19      596/F    0:50:06  0:10:05  0:48:44  49.41% 
 1614. Victor Talarico              Tonawanda NY            0:51:02  0:10:16   108/M40-44     1018/M    0:49:04  0:09:52  0:47:52  44.28% 
 1615. Alisa Talarico               Lewiston NY             0:51:02  0:10:16    98/F35-39      597/F    0:49:05  0:09:52  0:50:06  48.07% 
 1616. Emma Klak                    Kenmore NY              0:51:03  0:10:16    90/F20-24      598/F    0:48:48  0:09:49  0:51:03  47.17% 
 1617. Patrick Ellis                Orchard Park NY         0:51:03  0:10:16    62/M60-64     1019/M    0:50:49  0:10:13  0:40:20  52.56% 
 1618. David Korzak                 East Amherst NY         0:51:04  0:10:16   155/M30-34     1020/M    0:50:18  0:10:07  0:50:40  41.84% 
 1619. Richard Stuber               Cheektowaga NY          0:51:04  0:10:16    85/M55-59     1021/M    0:48:32  0:09:46  0:41:48  50.71% 
 1620. Kevin Brown                  East Amherst NY         0:51:05  0:10:17   100/M50-54     1022/M    0:47:25  0:09:32  0:44:41  47.43% 
 1621. David Urena                  Cheektowaga NY          0:51:05  0:10:17   101/M50-54     1023/M    0:49:27  0:09:57  0:43:36  48.61% 
 1622. Burke Geier                  Lockport NY             0:51:06  0:10:17    37/M15-19     1024/M    0:47:18  0:09:31  0:48:08  44.03% 
 1623. Shaughna Szymanski           Endicott NY             0:51:07  0:10:17   105/F25-29      599/F    0:48:18  0:09:43  0:51:07  47.11% 
 1624. Lucia Nigro Stefanchuk       Thorold ON              0:51:07  0:10:17    41/F50-54      600/F    0:48:12  0:09:42  0:44:43  53.86% 
 1625. Paul Stefanchuk              Thorold ON              0:51:07  0:10:17   102/M50-54     1025/M    0:48:12  0:09:42  0:44:21  47.79% 
 1626. Kayleigh Comfort             Buffalo NY              0:51:07  0:10:17   106/F25-29      601/F    0:48:18  0:09:43  0:51:07  47.11% 
 1627. Annmarie Tezanos             Derby NY                0:51:08  0:10:17    42/F50-54      602/F    0:49:03  0:09:52  0:42:30  56.68% 
 1628. Riley McFarland              Buffalo NY              0:51:08  0:10:17    61/M20-24     1026/M    0:48:48  0:09:49  0:51:08  41.46% 
 1629. Krystal Lajoie               Grand Island NY         0:51:08  0:10:17   107/F25-29      603/F    0:47:37  0:09:35  0:51:08  47.09% 
 1630. Carrie Darmody               Mississauga ON          0:51:08  0:10:17    55/F40-44      604/F    0:49:25  0:09:56  0:47:50  50.35% 
 1631. Mark Plunkett                North Tonawanda NY      0:51:09  0:10:17    86/M55-59     1027/M    0:48:06  0:09:41  0:42:56  49.36% 
 1632. Katherine Tornquist          Tonawanda NY            0:51:09  0:10:17    99/F35-39      605/F    0:50:30  0:10:10  0:50:13  47.96% 
 1633. Maureen McAnany              Rochester NY            0:51:09  0:10:17   108/F25-29      606/F    0:47:40  0:09:35  0:51:09  47.08% 
 1634. Maureen Furey                Rochester NY            0:51:09  0:10:17   109/F25-29      607/F    0:47:41  0:09:36  0:51:09  47.08% 
 1635. Kevin Aguglia                West Seneca NY          0:51:10  0:10:18    63/M60-64     1028/M    0:50:54  0:10:14  0:41:09  51.49% 
 1636. Todd Lorenc                  Alden NY                0:51:10  0:10:18   109/M40-44     1029/M    0:48:22  0:09:44  0:48:21  43.84% 
 1637. Tina Macey                   Tonawanda NY            0:51:11  0:10:18   106/F30-34      608/F    0:49:01  0:09:52  0:51:10  47.05% 
 1638. Matthew Szarleta             Kenmore NY              0:51:11  0:10:18    62/M20-24     1030/M    0:47:53  0:09:38  0:51:10  41.45% 
 1639. Jerry Queen                  Hamburg NY              0:51:11  0:10:18    87/M55-59     1031/M    0:50:12  0:10:06  0:42:15  50.17% 
 1640. Marvin Gross                 Amherst NY              0:51:11  0:10:18    22/M65-69     1032/M    0:48:19  0:09:43  0:38:17  55.38% 
 1641. Briana Kelley                Buffalo NY              0:51:12  0:10:18   107/F30-34      609/F    0:49:26  0:09:57  0:51:04  47.16% 
 1642. Paula Inglut                 Orchard Park NY         0:51:13  0:10:18    45/F45-49      610/F    0:50:15  0:10:07  0:46:28  51.83% 
 1643. Kathleen Labarron-roberts    Hornell NY              0:51:13  0:10:18    46/F45-49      611/F    0:47:44  0:09:36  0:46:58  51.28% 
 1644. Christina Waring             Kenmore NY              0:51:14  0:10:18   108/F30-34      612/F    0:49:28  0:09:57  0:51:11  47.07% 
 1645. Rebecca Landahl              Lancaster NY            0:51:14  0:10:18    47/F45-49      613/F    0:47:44  0:09:36  0:47:28  50.71% 
 1646. Timothy Mutch                Dunkirk NY              0:51:14  0:10:18   103/M50-54     1033/M    0:48:05  0:09:40  0:43:22  48.89% 
 1647. Richard Moore                Gowanda NY              0:51:15  0:10:19   104/M50-54     1034/M    0:50:59  0:10:15  0:44:28  47.67% 
 1648. Valerie Cooney               Lockport NY             0:51:15  0:10:19   100/F35-39      614/F    0:49:51  0:10:02  0:49:47  48.39% 
 1649. Michael Byrne                Hamburg NY              0:51:15  0:10:19   105/M50-54     1035/M    0:50:53  0:10:14  0:43:23  48.87% 
 1650. Jill Hausrath                Buffalo NY              0:51:17  0:10:19   101/F35-39      615/F    0:48:36  0:09:47  0:50:20  47.83% 
 1651. David Parish                 Williamsville NY        0:51:18  0:10:19   110/M40-44     1036/M    0:49:51  0:10:02  0:48:29  43.72% 
 1652. Macarthur Davis              North Chili NY          0:51:20  0:10:20   132/M25-29     1037/M    0:48:07  0:09:41  0:51:20  41.29% 
 1653. Kristina Lajewski            West Seneca NY          0:51:21  0:10:20   109/F30-34      616/F    0:49:11  0:09:54  0:51:20  46.90% 
 1654. Jared Smith                  Orchard Park NY         0:51:21  0:10:20   145/M35-39     1038/M    0:48:02  0:09:40  0:48:53  43.36% 
 1655. David Falkner                West Seneca NY          0:51:21  0:10:20   108/M45-49     1039/M    0:48:03  0:09:40  0:46:22  45.73% 
 1656. Jim Losel                    Eden NY                 0:51:22  0:10:20   106/M50-54     1040/M    0:49:49  0:10:01  0:44:12  47.95% 
 1657. Kevin Zack                   Depew NY                0:51:22  0:10:20   111/M40-44     1041/M    0:48:06  0:09:41  0:47:28  44.67% 
 1658. Erin Zack                    Depew NY                0:51:22  0:10:20   102/F35-39      617/F    0:48:06  0:09:41  0:50:39  47.56% 
 1659. Keith Carlson                Buffalo NY              0:51:22  0:10:20   133/M25-29     1042/M    0:49:56  0:10:03  0:51:22  41.27% 
 1660. Ellen Farrell                Buffalo NY              0:51:23  0:10:20    56/F40-44      618/F    0:50:35  0:10:11  0:48:53  49.27% 
 1661. Jillian Maxon                Amherst NY              0:51:23  0:10:20   110/F30-34      619/F    0:51:23  0:10:20  0:51:01  47.19% 
 1662. John Maxon                   Amherst NY              0:51:24  0:10:20   146/M35-39     1043/M    0:48:50  0:09:49  0:50:19  42.15% 
 1663. Theresa Smith                Buffalo NY              0:51:24  0:10:20    48/F45-49      620/F    0:49:59  0:10:03  0:47:08  51.10% 
 1664. Joel Destino                 Niagara Falls NY        0:51:25  0:10:21   134/M25-29     1044/M    0:49:40  0:09:59  0:51:25  41.23% 
 1665. Pradip Ananda                Rochester NY            0:51:25  0:10:21   156/M30-34     1045/M    0:47:56  0:09:39  0:50:50  41.71% 
 1666. Joshua Jackson               Ransomville NY          0:51:26  0:10:21   157/M30-34     1046/M    0:48:37  0:09:47  0:50:51  41.70% 
 1667. Cassie Slaiman               Grand Island NY         0:51:26  0:10:21   111/F30-34      621/F    0:49:20  0:09:55  0:51:04  47.14% 
 1668. Michelle Greenough           Cherry Creek NY         0:51:27  0:10:21   103/F35-39      622/F    0:48:53  0:09:50  0:50:15  47.91% 
 1669. Michael Lullo                Batavia NY              0:51:28  0:10:21    64/M60-64     1047/M    0:48:25  0:09:44  0:41:24  51.19% 
 1670. Erin Sullivan                Kenmore NY              0:51:28  0:10:21   110/F25-29      623/F    0:47:59  0:09:39  0:51:28  41.19% 
 1671. Victoria Kazmierczak         Lancaster NY            0:51:29  0:10:21    19/F15-19      624/F    0:50:50  0:10:14  0:51:17  46.97% 
 1672. Caitlin Kane                 Hamburg NY              0:51:29  0:10:21   111/F25-29      625/F    0:50:16  0:10:07  0:51:29  46.77% 
 1673. Maria Cosen                  Grand Island NY         0:51:29  0:10:21   104/F35-39      626/F    0:49:24  0:09:56  0:50:57  47.26% 
 1674. Stephanie Gallson            Amherst NY              0:51:30  0:10:22   112/F25-29      627/F    0:49:39  0:09:59  0:51:30  46.76% 
 1675. Megan Montgomery             Rochester NY            0:51:30  0:10:22   112/F30-34      628/F    0:49:38  0:09:59  0:51:22  46.89% 
 1676. Gabrielle Basile             Tonawanda NY            0:51:31  0:10:22    91/F20-24      629/F    0:51:31  0:10:22  0:51:31  46.74% 
 1677. Alana Chapman                West Seneca NY          0:51:32  0:10:22   113/F25-29      630/F    0:48:27  0:09:45  0:51:32  46.73% 
 1678. Michael Angelucci            Snyder NY               0:51:32  0:10:22   109/M45-49     1048/M    0:49:52  0:10:02  0:45:26  46.66% 
 1679. Gary Thompson                Lockport NY             0:51:32  0:10:22   110/M45-49     1049/M    0:49:00  0:09:51  0:46:53  45.21% 
 1680. Katie Coffey                 Williamsville NY        0:51:32  0:10:22   113/F30-34      631/F    0:49:36  0:09:59  0:51:24  46.86% 
 1681. Shauna Stisser               Wilson NY               0:51:33  0:10:22    57/F40-44      632/F    0:50:12  0:10:06  0:48:39  49.49% 
 1682. Kevin Goodwin                Williamsville NY        0:51:33  0:10:22   135/M25-29     1050/M    0:48:36  0:09:47  0:51:33  41.12% 
 1683. Catherine Bannister          Buffalo NY              0:51:33  0:10:22   114/F30-34      633/F    0:51:08  0:10:17  0:51:32  46.71% 
 1684. Amy Choboy                   Fredonia NY             0:51:34  0:10:22    26/F55-59      634/F    0:50:05  0:10:05  0:41:44  57.69% 
 1685. Michael Gruszewski           Lockport NY             0:51:34  0:10:22   136/M25-29     1051/M    0:50:16  0:10:07  0:51:34  41.11% 
 1686. Jill Dempsey                 Tonawanda NY            0:51:35  0:10:23    58/F40-44      635/F    0:48:30  0:09:45  0:48:15  49.91% 
 1687. Karin Snyder                 Fredonia NY             0:51:35  0:10:23    59/F40-44      636/F    0:49:01  0:09:52  0:48:41  49.46% 
 1688. Ian Klak                     Buffalo NY              0:51:35  0:10:23    63/M20-24     1052/M    0:49:19  0:09:55  0:51:35  41.09% 
 1689. Emily West                   Tonawanda NY            0:51:35  0:10:23    92/F20-24      637/F    0:51:25  0:10:21  0:51:35  46.68% 
 1690. Brett Tokarczyk              North Tonawanda NY      0:51:36  0:10:23   137/M25-29     1053/M    0:48:54  0:09:50  0:51:36  41.08% 
 1691. Darci Dougherty              Jamestown NY            0:51:36  0:10:23   105/F35-39      638/F    0:48:48  0:09:49  0:51:04  47.15% 
 1692. Brigid Fisher                Elma NY                 0:51:36  0:10:23    93/F20-24      639/F    0:47:56  0:09:39  0:51:36  46.67% 
 1693. Craig Bloom                  Holland NY              0:51:36  0:10:23    65/M60-64     1054/M    0:50:46  0:10:13  0:41:30  51.06% 
 1694. Lisa Trapasso                Lancaster NY            0:51:38  0:10:23    49/F45-49      640/F    0:49:06  0:09:53  0:47:51  50.32% 
 1695. Andrew Enseleit              Newfane NY              0:51:39  0:10:23   138/M25-29     1055/M    0:49:33  0:09:58  0:51:39  41.04% 
 1696. Jason Keller                 Buffalo NY              0:51:41  0:10:24   158/M30-34     1056/M    0:50:56  0:10:15  0:51:33  41.11% 
 1697. William Purdy                Buffalo NY              0:51:41  0:10:24    88/M55-59     1057/M    0:49:06  0:09:53  0:42:40  49.69% 
 1698. Jennifer Walczak             Hamburg NY              0:51:41  0:10:24   106/F35-39      641/F    0:51:11  0:10:18  0:50:57  47.27% 
 1699. Ed Russell                   East Aurora NY          0:51:42  0:10:24     5/M70-74     1058/M    0:51:37  0:10:23  0:36:53  57.47% 
 1700. Colleen Shelton              Clarence Center NY      0:51:42  0:10:24    50/F45-49      642/F    0:47:49  0:09:37  0:47:25  50.80% 
 1701. Alicia Pereira               Notl ON                 0:51:43  0:10:24    94/F20-24      643/F    0:49:08  0:09:53  0:51:43  46.56% 
 1702. John Ward                    East Aurora NY          0:51:43  0:10:24    89/M55-59     1059/M    0:50:33  0:10:10  0:42:41  49.66% 
 1703. Angela Sambrotto             Buffalo NY              0:51:44  0:10:24    27/F55-59      644/F    0:49:51  0:10:02  0:41:18  58.31% 
 1704. Scott Bindemann              Lancaster NY            0:51:44  0:10:24   147/M35-39     1060/M    0:48:47  0:09:49  0:50:20  42.10% 
 1705. Eric Corcoran                Depew NY                0:51:45  0:10:25   148/M35-39     1061/M    0:51:15  0:10:19  0:50:21  42.09% 
 1706. Paul Beatty                  Youngstown NY           0:51:45  0:10:25   111/M45-49     1062/M    0:50:34  0:10:10  0:45:38  46.47% 
 1707. Joshua Craig                 Buffalo NY              0:51:45  0:10:25   159/M30-34     1063/M    0:51:29  0:10:21  0:50:55  41.64% 
 1708. Shane Knapp                  Jamestown NY            0:51:45  0:10:25   112/M40-44     1064/M    0:50:34  0:10:10  0:48:11  43.99% 
 1709. David Cuddihy                Hamburg NY              0:51:46  0:10:25   112/M45-49     1065/M    0:48:46  0:09:49  0:47:06  45.00% 
 1710. Bill Coyle                   Buffalo NY              0:51:46  0:10:25   113/M45-49     1066/M    0:51:24  0:10:20  0:45:39  46.45% 
 1711. Abner Diaz                   Buffalo NY              0:51:47  0:10:25   107/M50-54     1067/M    0:50:47  0:10:13  0:44:12  47.95% 
 1712. Valerie Clark                Amherst NY              0:51:47  0:10:25   114/F25-29      645/F    0:50:35  0:10:11  0:51:47  46.50% 
 1713. Michaela Walsh               Tonawanda NY            0:51:48  0:10:25    20/F15-19      646/F    0:49:40  0:09:59  0:50:05  48.06% 
 1714. Lauren Little                Buffalo NY              0:51:48  0:10:25   115/F25-29      647/F    0:49:53  0:10:02  0:51:48  46.49% 
 1715. Christopher Brothers         Buffalo NY              0:51:48  0:10:25   139/M25-29     1068/M    0:49:53  0:10:02  0:51:48  40.92% 
 1716. Jaime Cummings               Hamburg NY              0:51:49  0:10:25   115/F30-34      648/F    0:47:57  0:09:39  0:51:35  46.70% 
 1717. Ellen Sidey                  Amherst NY              0:51:49  0:10:25    60/F40-44      649/F    0:48:54  0:09:50  0:49:18  48.85% 
 1718. Grant Hennigar               Grand Island NY         0:51:49  0:10:25    23/M65-69     1069/M    0:51:33  0:10:22  0:39:07  54.19% 
 1719. Allison Gravelle             Amherst NY              0:51:50  0:10:26   116/F25-29      650/F    0:50:26  0:10:09  0:51:50  46.46% 
 1720. Erika Van Der Kloet          Camillus NY             0:51:50  0:10:26   117/F25-29      651/F    0:50:32  0:10:10  0:51:50  46.46% 
 1721. Samantha Wulff               Kenmore NY              0:51:50  0:10:26    95/F20-24      652/F    0:48:32  0:09:46  0:51:50  46.46% 
 1722. Dawn Shanks                  Campbell NY             0:51:51  0:10:26    61/F40-44      653/F    0:48:33  0:09:46  0:49:43  48.44% 
 1723. Ellen Tomczak                Derby NY                0:51:51  0:10:26     8/F60-64      654/F    0:50:23  0:10:08  0:38:00  63.35% 
 1724. Gary Guzek                   Alden NY                0:51:52  0:10:26   108/M50-54     1070/M    0:51:19  0:10:19  0:45:00  47.10% 
 1725. Timothy Zelasko              Cheektowaga NY          0:51:52  0:10:26    90/M55-59     1071/M    0:50:31  0:10:10  0:43:33  48.68% 
 1726. Sean McGrath                 Webster NY              0:51:53  0:10:26    64/M20-24     1072/M    0:48:27  0:09:45  0:51:53  40.86% 
 1727. Sarah Lang                   Ontario NY              0:51:54  0:10:26    96/F20-24      655/F    0:48:28  0:09:45  0:51:54  46.40% 
 1728. Amber Husman                 Holland NY              0:51:55  0:10:27   116/F30-34      656/F    0:48:17  0:09:43  0:51:47  46.51% 
 1729. Jeffrey Gardella             Buffalo NY              0:51:55  0:10:27   160/M30-34     1073/M    0:49:41  0:10:00  0:51:19  41.31% 
 1730. Samantha Kirby               West Seneca NY          0:51:56  0:10:27    97/F20-24      657/F    0:50:27  0:10:09  0:51:56  46.37% 
 1731. Rachel Crooks                Buffalo NY              0:51:57  0:10:27   117/F30-34      658/F    0:48:52  0:09:50  0:51:56  46.35% 
 1732. James Graziano               Buffalo NY              0:51:57  0:10:27   140/M25-29     1074/M    0:50:01  0:10:04  0:51:57  40.80% 
 1733. Courtney Springer            Buffalo NY              0:51:57  0:10:27   118/F25-29      659/F    0:50:01  0:10:04  0:51:57  46.35% 
 1734. Amanda Antonik               Hamburg NY              0:51:58  0:10:27   107/F35-39      660/F    0:50:04  0:10:04  0:51:26  46.82% 
 1735. Anthony Garrow               North Tonawanda NY      0:51:58  0:10:27    91/M55-59     1075/M    0:51:24  0:10:20  0:42:10  50.28% 
 1736. Victor Garrow                Tonawanda NY            0:51:58  0:10:27   109/M50-54     1076/M    0:51:24  0:10:20  0:44:43  47.40% 
 1737. James Dolan                  Grand Island NY         0:51:58  0:10:27   110/M50-54     1077/M    0:49:12  0:09:54  0:44:43  47.40% 
 1738. Darrin Harzewski             Depew NY                0:51:59  0:10:27   161/M30-34     1078/M    0:51:52  0:10:26  0:51:23  41.26% 
 1739. Hawk Pereyma                 Buffalo NY              0:52:00  0:10:28    66/M60-64     1079/M    0:51:01  0:10:16  0:41:05  51.60% 
 1740. J.A. Ross                    East Amherst NY         0:52:02  0:10:28    51/F45-49      661/F    0:48:09  0:09:41  0:46:39  51.63% 
 1741. Daniel Marvin                Amherst NY              0:52:02  0:10:28   111/M50-54     1080/M    0:50:02  0:10:04  0:45:09  46.95% 
 1742. Terri Sica                   West Seneca NY          0:52:02  0:10:28    52/F45-49      662/F    0:50:52  0:10:14  0:47:43  50.48% 
 1743. William Kullman              West Seneca NY          0:52:03  0:10:28   112/M50-54     1081/M    0:51:44  0:10:24  0:45:10  46.94% 
 1744. Mj Szydlowski                Buffalo NY              0:52:05  0:10:29    28/F55-59      663/F    0:50:09  0:10:05  0:40:27  59.55% 
 1745. Chris Good                   Newfane NY              0:52:05  0:10:29   114/M45-49     1082/M    0:49:10  0:09:53  0:47:01  45.08% 
 1746. Sean Klinck                  Cheektowaga NY          0:52:05  0:10:29   162/M30-34     1083/M    0:51:24  0:10:20  0:51:57  40.80% 
 1747. Matthew Pegg                 Buffalo NY              0:52:06  0:10:29   163/M30-34     1084/M    0:52:06  0:10:29  0:51:58  40.78% 
 1748. Herb Hachten                 Williamsville NY        0:52:06  0:10:29   149/M35-39     1085/M    0:51:24  0:10:20  0:49:36  42.73% 
 1749. Lauren Angelucci             Derby NY                0:52:06  0:10:29   119/F25-29      664/F    0:50:28  0:10:09  0:52:06  46.22% 
 1750. Kristopher Dunaway           Derby NY                0:52:07  0:10:29   141/M25-29     1086/M    0:50:28  0:10:09  0:52:07  40.67% 
 1751. Collin McGranahan            Tonawanda NY            0:52:07  0:10:29   142/M25-29     1087/M    0:48:41  0:09:48  0:52:04  40.70% 
 1752. Pamela Farr                  Orchard Park NY         0:52:07  0:10:29   118/F30-34      665/F    0:51:40  0:10:24  0:52:04  46.27% 
 1753. Amy Braun                    Amherst NY              0:52:08  0:10:29   108/F35-39      666/F    0:50:14  0:10:06  0:51:24  46.86% 
 1754. Andrea Neitch                South Wales NY          0:52:08  0:10:29   109/F35-39      667/F    0:51:41  0:10:24  0:50:55  47.28% 
 1755. Sarah Munella                North Tonawanda NY      0:52:08  0:10:29    98/F20-24      668/F    0:50:02  0:10:04  0:52:07  46.22% 
 1756. Enzo Persia                  Vineland ON             0:52:09  0:10:29    92/M55-59     1088/M    0:49:05  0:09:52  0:43:25  48.83% 
 1757. Theresa Jackson              Lancaster NY            0:52:10  0:10:30    62/F40-44      669/F    0:50:07  0:10:05  0:50:21  47.82% 
 1758. Tracy White                  Bliss NY                0:52:11  0:10:30    53/F45-49      670/F    0:48:47  0:09:49  0:47:51  50.33% 
 1759. Samantha Robinson            Orchard Park NY         0:52:11  0:10:30    99/F20-24      671/F    0:48:31  0:09:46  0:52:11  46.15% 
 1760. Russ Caligiuri               Hamburg NY              0:52:11  0:10:30   115/M45-49     1089/M    0:48:40  0:09:47  0:46:45  45.35% 
 1761. Zacharia Hall                West Falls NY           0:52:12  0:10:30   143/M25-29     1090/M    0:50:26  0:10:09  0:52:12  40.61% 
 1762. Carolyn Mahon                Seaford NY              0:52:13  0:10:30   100/F20-24      672/F    0:48:29  0:09:45  0:52:13  46.12% 
 1763. Phil Silvestri               Grand Island NY         0:52:13  0:10:30    65/M20-24     1091/M    0:50:47  0:10:13  0:52:13  40.60% 
 1764. Mike Noworyta                Tonawanda NY            0:52:13  0:10:30   164/M30-34     1092/M    0:50:58  0:10:15  0:51:23  41.27% 
 1765. Hillary Tilton               Lockport NY             0:52:13  0:10:30   101/F20-24      673/F    0:48:29  0:09:45  0:52:13  46.12% 
 1766. Nicholas O'Connor            Tonawanda NY            0:52:13  0:10:30   144/M25-29     1093/M    0:48:47  0:09:49  0:52:10  40.63% 
 1767. Kelly Maley                  Amherst NY              0:52:14  0:10:30    63/F40-44      674/F    0:49:20  0:09:55  0:48:52  49.29% 
 1768. Susan Sacca`                 West Valley NY          0:52:14  0:10:30     9/F60-64      675/F    0:50:05  0:10:05  0:39:26  61.07% 
 1769. Hannah Anderson              Clarence NY             0:52:15  0:10:31   102/F20-24      676/F    0:49:32  0:09:58  0:52:14  46.12% 
 1770. Marybeth Lamparelli          Buffalo NY              0:52:15  0:10:31   120/F25-29      677/F    0:50:18  0:10:07  0:52:15  46.09% 
 1771. Sam Giardina                 Williamsville NY        0:52:15  0:10:31   113/M50-54     1094/M    0:49:02  0:09:52  0:44:14  47.94% 
 1772. Michael Johel                East Aurora NY          0:52:15  0:10:31    93/M55-59     1095/M    0:50:06  0:10:05  0:43:52  48.32% 
 1773. Patrick Johel                Buffalo NY              0:52:15  0:10:31   145/M25-29     1096/M    0:50:06  0:10:05  0:52:15  40.57% 
 1774. Kevin Johel                  Buffalo NY              0:52:15  0:10:31    66/M20-24     1097/M    0:50:05  0:10:05  0:52:15  40.57% 
 1775. Cheryl Tabone                Fredonia NY             0:52:16  0:10:31    64/F40-44      678/F    0:49:01  0:09:52  0:49:44  48.43% 
 1776. Anne Gilray                  Fredonia NY             0:52:16  0:10:31    54/F45-49      679/F    0:49:01  0:09:52  0:47:25  50.79% 
 1777. Kyle Hulse                   Moseley VA              0:52:17  0:10:31   114/M50-54     1098/M    0:49:04  0:09:52  0:45:44  46.35% 
 1778. Sherry Sittniewski           East Amherst NY         0:52:19  0:10:31    65/F40-44      680/F    0:48:46  0:09:49  0:50:30  47.69% 
 1779. Michael Fiaschetti           Amherst NY              0:52:19  0:10:31   165/M30-34     1099/M    0:49:50  0:10:01  0:51:43  41.00% 
 1780. Kimberly Valenti             Hamburg NY              0:52:20  0:10:32   110/F35-39      681/F    0:50:40  0:10:12  0:51:07  47.10% 
 1781. Ronald Fancher               Batavia NY              0:52:20  0:10:32     1/M75-79     1100/M    0:51:59  0:10:27  0:32:53  64.45% 
 1782. Bridget Cummings             Jamestown NY            0:52:20  0:10:32    66/F40-44      682/F    0:49:19  0:09:55  0:49:24  48.75% 
 1783. Joseph Filippini             North Tonawanda NY      0:52:20  0:10:32    67/M20-24     1101/M    0:49:28  0:09:57  0:52:20  40.50% 
 1784. Cindy Lucas                  Ridgeville ON           0:52:21  0:10:32    43/F50-54      683/F    0:49:16  0:09:55  0:43:30  55.36% 
 1785. Celine Pages                 Saint Catharines ON     0:52:21  0:10:32   111/F35-39      684/F    0:49:14  0:09:54  0:51:23  46.86% 
 1786. Ann Bird                     Grimsby ON              0:52:21  0:10:32     1/F70-74      685/F    0:49:15  0:09:54  0:34:23  70.04% 
 1787. Mark Lebelle                                         0:52:21  0:10:32   115/M50-54     1102/M    0:49:14  0:09:54  0:44:19  47.85% 
 1788. Ellie Fitzpatrick-schultz    Buffalo NY              0:52:21  0:10:32    55/F45-49      686/F    0:51:59  0:10:27  0:46:22  51.95% 
 1789. Katie Willett                Sanborn NY              0:52:21  0:10:32   103/F20-24      687/F    0:50:15  0:10:07  0:52:20  46.03% 
 1790. Scott Volpe                  Canandaigua NY          0:52:22  0:10:32   113/M40-44     1103/M    0:49:20  0:09:55  0:49:30  42.83% 
 1791. James Potts                  Buffalo NY              0:52:22  0:10:32   166/M30-34     1104/M    0:50:02  0:10:04  0:52:07  40.67% 
 1792. Tom Engasser                 Buffalo NY              0:52:23  0:10:32   150/M35-39     1105/M    0:51:40  0:10:24  0:50:15  42.18% 
 1793. Courtney Kramer              Buffalo NY              0:52:24  0:10:32   119/F30-34      688/F    0:51:12  0:10:18  0:52:21  46.02% 
 1794. Barbara Spann                Westfield NY            0:52:24  0:10:32    67/F40-44      689/F    0:48:28  0:09:45  0:49:01  49.14% 
 1795. Milton Sheehan               Buffalo NY              0:52:24  0:10:32   146/M25-29     1106/M    0:51:02  0:10:16  0:52:21  40.48% 
 1796. Craig Higgins                Buffalo NY              0:52:24  0:10:32   147/M25-29     1107/M    0:48:52  0:09:50  0:52:24  40.45% 
 1797. Melanie Persia               Vineland ON             0:52:25  0:10:33    44/F50-54      690/F    0:49:20  0:09:55  0:44:42  53.86% 
 1798. Brian Alf                    Amherst NY              0:52:25  0:10:33   148/M25-29     1108/M    0:51:42  0:10:24  0:52:22  40.47% 
 1799. William Stoj                 Amherst NY              0:52:27  0:10:33   116/M45-49     1109/M    0:50:25  0:10:09  0:47:21  44.77% 
 1800. Chris Sciuto                 Buffalo NY              0:52:27  0:10:33   167/M30-34     1110/M    0:51:26  0:10:21  0:52:12  40.61% 
 1801. Chelsea Winiecke             Alden NY                0:52:27  0:10:33   104/F20-24      691/F    0:49:45  0:10:00  0:52:27  45.91% 
 1802. Dave Starr                   Buffalo NY              0:52:27  0:10:33   149/M25-29     1111/M    0:51:26  0:10:21  0:52:24  40.45% 
 1803. Melinda Hilton               Medina NY               0:52:28  0:10:33    45/F50-54      692/F    0:50:17  0:10:07  0:43:36  55.24% 
 1804. Philip Reynolds              Williamsville NY        0:52:28  0:10:33     1/M80-99     1112/M    0:51:49  0:10:25  0:30:34  69.37% 
 1805. Timothy Murphy               Lockport NY             0:52:30  0:10:34   117/M45-49     1113/M    0:50:54  0:10:14  0:47:24  44.73% 
 1806. Doug Digesare                Kenmore NY              0:52:30  0:10:34    94/M55-59     1114/M    0:52:02  0:10:28  0:42:58  49.33% 
 1807. Nicole Riedy                 Amherst NY              0:52:31  0:10:34   112/F35-39      693/F    0:49:14  0:09:54  0:51:47  46.52% 
 1808. Mathew Benz                  Lancaster NY            0:52:32  0:10:34   150/M25-29     1115/M    0:48:40  0:09:47  0:52:32  40.35% 
 1809. Keith Blachowiak             Elma NY                 0:52:32  0:10:34   116/M50-54     1116/M    0:50:27  0:10:09  0:45:57  46.12% 
 1810. Marie Hinds                  Hamburg NY              0:52:33  0:10:34   113/F35-39      694/F    0:49:35  0:09:58  0:51:20  46.90% 
 1811. Nathan Martinak              Toronto ON              0:52:33  0:10:34    68/M20-24     1117/M    0:49:17  0:09:55  0:52:33  40.34% 
 1812. Janet Curry                  North Tonawanda NY      0:52:33  0:10:34    29/F55-59      695/F    0:50:56  0:10:15  0:41:57  57.40% 
 1813. James Wunders                Cheektowaga NY          0:52:35  0:10:35   151/M35-39     1118/M    0:49:02  0:09:52  0:51:28  41.20% 
 1814. Michael Seick                Niagara Falls NY        0:52:36  0:10:35   114/M40-44     1119/M    0:49:54  0:10:02  0:48:14  43.94% 
 1815. Stanley Stevens              Penfield NY             0:52:36  0:10:35   118/M45-49     1120/M    0:50:26  0:10:09  0:46:23  45.72% 
 1816. Stephany Austin              Albion NY               0:52:37  0:10:35   121/F25-29      696/F    0:50:02  0:10:04  0:52:37  45.77% 
 1817. Molly McDermott              East Aurora NY          0:52:37  0:10:35    56/F45-49      697/F    0:51:32  0:10:22  0:48:15  49.92% 
 1818. Caile Morris                 East Amherst NY         0:52:37  0:10:35   105/F20-24      698/F    0:49:22  0:09:56  0:52:37  45.77% 
 1819. Lindsay Brownell             Tonawanda NY            0:52:37  0:10:35   122/F25-29      699/F    0:49:09  0:09:53  0:52:37  45.77% 
 1820. Ryan Mangano                 Tonawanda NY            0:52:37  0:10:35   168/M30-34     1121/M    0:49:08  0:09:53  0:52:29  40.38% 
 1821. Kelly Brownell               Williamsville NY        0:52:37  0:10:35    21/F15-19      700/F    0:49:09  0:09:53  0:52:25  45.96% 
 1822. Janeen Conant                West Seneca NY          0:52:38  0:10:35   120/F30-34      701/F    0:49:23  0:09:56  0:52:30  45.88% 
 1823. Erika Gorny                  Orchard Park NY         0:52:39  0:10:35    68/F40-44      702/F    0:50:50  0:10:14  0:49:41  48.46% 
 1824. Lola Cole                    East Aurora NY          0:52:40  0:10:36   114/F35-39      703/F    0:50:51  0:10:14  0:51:09  47.08% 
 1825. David Alberti                Penfield NY             0:52:40  0:10:36   117/M50-54     1122/M    0:50:13  0:10:06  0:45:19  46.77% 
 1826. Danielle Kelleher            Kenmore NY              0:52:41  0:10:36   106/F20-24      704/F    0:52:01  0:10:28  0:52:41  45.71% 
 1827. Catherine Haller             Buffalo NY              0:52:41  0:10:36    57/F45-49      705/F    0:50:24  0:10:08  0:48:19  49.85% 
 1828. Christy Ventura              Lockport NY             0:52:42  0:10:36   123/F25-29      706/F    0:51:51  0:10:26  0:52:42  45.69% 
 1829. Ana Eiser                    East Amherst NY         0:52:43  0:10:36   115/F35-39      707/F    0:52:17  0:10:31  0:51:30  46.75% 
 1830. Kathleen O'Hara              Rochester NY            0:52:43  0:10:36    46/F50-54      708/F    0:49:55  0:10:02  0:46:07  52.22% 
 1831. Jessica Fredette             Lancaster NY            0:52:44  0:10:36   124/F25-29      709/F    0:51:38  0:10:23  0:52:44  45.67% 
 1832. Oliver Killeen               Boston NY               0:52:44  0:10:36    38/M15-19     1123/M    0:48:56  0:09:51  0:51:00  41.56% 
 1833. Melissa Smith                Buffalo NY              0:52:44  0:10:36   125/F25-29      710/F    0:51:28  0:10:21  0:52:44  45.67% 
 1834. Joseph Oconnor               West Seneca NY          0:52:44  0:10:36   169/M30-34     1124/M    0:49:12  0:09:54  0:52:08  40.67% 
 1835. Cj Maurer                    Buffalo NY              0:52:44  0:10:36   151/M25-29     1125/M    0:49:08  0:09:53  0:52:44  40.20% 
 1836. Richard Hooks                Jamestown NY            0:52:44  0:10:36   170/M30-34     1126/M    0:49:08  0:09:53  0:52:08  40.67% 
 1837. Alek Chang Uribe             Kenmore NY              0:52:45  0:10:37    39/M15-19     1127/M    0:48:55  0:09:50  0:51:39  41.04% 
 1838. Patrick Kinsella             Buffalo NY              0:52:45  0:10:37   152/M25-29     1128/M    0:49:11  0:09:54  0:52:42  40.22% 
 1839. Aidan Powell                 Buffalo NY              0:52:45  0:10:37    40/M15-19     1129/M    0:50:06  0:10:05  0:51:01  41.54% 
 1840. John Au                      Oakville ON             0:52:45  0:10:37    95/M55-59     1130/M    0:50:08  0:10:05  0:43:55  48.27% 
 1841. Elizabeth Vogl               Lancaster NY            0:52:45  0:10:37    47/F50-54      711/F    0:51:34  0:10:22  0:45:34  52.85% 
 1842. Jennifer Lorenz              Lancaster NY            0:52:45  0:10:37   116/F35-39      712/F    0:48:58  0:09:51  0:52:12  46.12% 
 1843. Kevin Hassett                Buffalo NY              0:52:45  0:10:37   152/M35-39     1131/M    0:49:06  0:09:53  0:50:58  41.57% 
 1844. William Kennelly             Buffalo NY              0:52:45  0:10:37   119/M45-49     1132/M    0:49:06  0:09:53  0:47:15  44.86% 
 1845. Melissa Snyder               East Aurora NY          0:52:46  0:10:37   117/F35-39      713/F    0:48:58  0:09:51  0:52:13  46.11% 
 1846. Michael Hardy                Orchard Park NY         0:52:46  0:10:37   153/M35-39     1133/M    0:50:14  0:10:06  0:50:59  41.56% 
 1847. David Polinski               Cheektowaga NY          0:52:46  0:10:37    67/M60-64     1134/M    0:52:22  0:10:32  0:42:26  49.93% 
 1848. Frank Stephen                Orchard Park NY         0:52:47  0:10:37   120/M45-49     1135/M    0:51:31  0:10:22  0:46:32  45.56% 
 1849. Nicole Hill                  Clarence NY             0:52:47  0:10:37   118/F35-39      714/F    0:49:46  0:10:01  0:51:49  46.47% 
 1850. Nicole Hennessy              East Amherst NY         0:52:47  0:10:37    69/F40-44      715/F    0:49:08  0:09:53  0:50:13  47.96% 
 1851. Sarah Jahnke                 Orchard Park NY         0:52:47  0:10:37   119/F35-39      716/F    0:52:01  0:10:28  0:51:49  46.47% 
 1852. Kelly Roberts                Barker NY               0:52:47  0:10:37    70/F40-44      717/F    0:50:36  0:10:11  0:49:23  48.78% 
 1853. Alan Ciesla                  Franklinville NY        0:52:48  0:10:37   121/M45-49     1136/M    0:51:24  0:10:20  0:46:56  45.17% 
 1854. Joe Wasielewski              Angola NY               0:52:48  0:10:37     9/M0-14      1137/M    0:51:20  0:10:20  0:46:58  45.13% 
 1855. Lisa Wilson                  Kenmore NY              0:52:49  0:10:38    58/F45-49      718/F    0:52:20  0:10:32  0:48:26  49.73% 
 1856. Hannah Catalano              Dunkirk NY              0:52:49  0:10:38   107/F20-24      719/F    0:49:48  0:10:01  0:52:49  45.59% 
 1857. Kyle Stillwell               Buffalo NY              0:52:50  0:10:38   153/M25-29     1138/M    0:52:15  0:10:31  0:52:50  40.12% 
 1858. Michelle Woogen              Buffalo NY              0:52:50  0:10:38   126/F25-29      720/F    0:52:15  0:10:31  0:52:50  45.58% 
 1859. Judi Barone                  Angola NY               0:52:50  0:10:38    30/F55-59      721/F    0:50:41  0:10:12  0:41:36  57.88% 
 1860. Karen Glaudi                 Gainesville VA          0:52:51  0:10:38    71/F40-44      722/F    0:52:45  0:10:37  0:51:01  47.20% 
 1861. Patty Pikul                  Hamburg NY              0:52:51  0:10:38    48/F50-54      723/F    0:50:06  0:10:05  0:46:14  52.09% 
 1862. Alan Donatelli               Buffalo NY              0:52:51  0:10:38   118/M50-54     1139/M    0:51:18  0:10:19  0:45:07  46.98% 
 1863. Richard Eicheldinger         Lancaster NY            0:52:51  0:10:38    96/M55-59     1140/M    0:51:19  0:10:19  0:43:15  49.00% 
 1864. Andrew Prokop                Niagara Falls NY        0:52:51  0:10:38   154/M35-39     1141/M    0:49:23  0:09:56  0:51:44  40.99% 
 1865. Meghan Hornung               Lancaster NY            0:52:52  0:10:38   127/F25-29      724/F    0:49:51  0:10:02  0:52:52  45.55% 
 1866. Eileen Maher                 Buffalo NY              0:52:52  0:10:38   128/F25-29      725/F    0:50:19  0:10:07  0:52:52  45.55% 
 1867. Timothy Roche                West Seneca NY          0:52:53  0:10:38   115/M40-44     1142/M    0:51:35  0:10:23  0:49:14  43.05% 
 1868. Amy Blaszczak                Buffalo NY              0:52:53  0:10:38   129/F25-29      726/F    0:50:36  0:10:11  0:52:53  45.54% 
 1869. Bruce Schaner                Lancaster NY            0:52:53  0:10:38    97/M55-59     1143/M    0:51:36  0:10:23  0:42:54  49.41% 
 1870. Noah Kuras                   Lancaster NY            0:52:55  0:10:39    10/M0-14      1144/M    0:48:51  0:09:50  0:44:38  47.49% 
 1871. Gary Gleba                   Buffalo NY              0:52:55  0:10:39    68/M60-64     1145/M    0:51:22  0:10:20  0:41:49  50.70% 
 1872. Colleen Gallivan             Hamburg NY              0:52:56  0:10:39   120/F35-39      727/F    0:49:18  0:09:55  0:52:23  45.96% 
 1873. Tim Minton                   Hamburg NY              0:52:56  0:10:39   119/M50-54     1146/M    0:52:23  0:10:32  0:46:18  45.78% 
 1874. Toby Frederick               Grand Island NY         0:52:57  0:10:39   116/M40-44     1147/M    0:51:34  0:10:22  0:48:33  43.65% 
 1875. Kelly Miller                 Syracuse NY             0:52:58  0:10:39   130/F25-29      728/F    0:50:09  0:10:05  0:52:58  45.46% 
 1876. Jeff Quinn                   Hamburg NY              0:52:58  0:10:39   154/M25-29     1148/M    0:51:48  0:10:25  0:52:58  40.02% 
 1877. John Walker                  West Seneca NY          0:52:58  0:10:39   117/M40-44     1149/M    0:49:41  0:10:00  0:50:04  42.35% 
 1878. Nichole Tubiolo              Cheektowaga NY          0:52:59  0:10:40   121/F35-39      729/F    0:52:51  0:10:38  0:52:26  45.92% 
 1879. Joseph Escobar               Dunkirk NY              0:52:59  0:10:40   118/M40-44     1150/M    0:52:22  0:10:32  0:48:57  43.31% 
 1880. Jessica Schlecht             Hamburg NY              0:52:59  0:10:40   131/F25-29      730/F    0:50:50  0:10:14  0:52:59  45.45% 
 1881. Alison Butler                Buffalo NY              0:52:59  0:10:40   132/F25-29      731/F    0:50:10  0:10:06  0:52:59  45.45% 
 1882. Kara Depalma                 Hamburg NY              0:53:00  0:10:40   108/F20-24      732/F    0:49:21  0:09:56  0:53:00  45.44% 
 1883. Christopher Staley           West Seneca NY          0:53:00  0:10:40   155/M35-39     1151/M    0:50:52  0:10:14  0:50:28  42.01% 
 1884. Keith Steward                Hamburg NY              0:53:03  0:10:40   156/M35-39     1152/M    0:52:12  0:10:30  0:51:37  41.06% 
 1885. Paul Meka                    Snyder NY               0:53:03  0:10:40   171/M30-34     1153/M    0:51:07  0:10:17  0:52:38  40.27% 
 1886. Joe Caserta                  Buffalo NY              0:53:03  0:10:40   122/M45-49     1154/M    0:52:54  0:10:39  0:48:16  43.92% 
 1887. Robert Goodwin               Williamsville NY        0:53:03  0:10:40    98/M55-59     1155/M    0:51:13  0:10:18  0:43:02  49.26% 
 1888. Keith Bond                   Williamsville NY        0:53:03  0:10:40    99/M55-59     1156/M    0:51:13  0:10:18  0:44:10  48.00% 
 1889. Lindsey Russo                Buffalo NY              0:53:04  0:10:41   133/F25-29      733/F    0:51:25  0:10:21  0:53:04  45.38% 
 1890. Andrew Ray                   Buffalo NY              0:53:04  0:10:41   119/M40-44     1157/M    0:51:25  0:10:21  0:49:24  42.90% 
 1891. Alexa Dayka                  Orchard Park NY         0:53:06  0:10:41    22/F15-19      734/F    0:51:06  0:10:17  0:51:59  46.32% 
 1892. Bernadette Smith             Lockport NY             0:53:06  0:10:41    59/F45-49      735/F    0:52:18  0:10:31  0:48:42  49.46% 
 1893. Steven Blask                 Depew NY                0:53:06  0:10:41   120/M50-54     1158/M    0:50:26  0:10:09  0:44:57  47.17% 
 1894. Louise Galuski               Kenmore NY              0:53:06  0:10:41   134/F25-29      736/F    0:51:13  0:10:18  0:53:06  45.35% 
 1895. Timothy Schaefer             Lancaster NY            0:53:10  0:10:42   123/M45-49     1159/M    0:52:01  0:10:28  0:47:38  44.51% 
 1896. Michael Krayenvenger         Buffalo NY              0:53:10  0:10:42   100/M55-59     1160/M    0:51:25  0:10:21  0:44:15  47.89% 
 1897. Patricia Dunne-dossinger     Amherst NY              0:53:11  0:10:42    60/F45-49      737/F    0:51:48  0:10:25  0:49:17  48.85% 
 1898. Eileen Clinton               East Aurora NY          0:53:12  0:10:42    10/F60-64      738/F    0:51:54  0:10:26  0:40:09  59.96% 
 1899. Ashlee Patnode               Lancaster NY            0:53:12  0:10:42   135/F25-29      739/F    0:50:55  0:10:15  0:53:12  45.26% 
 1900. Isabella Drago               Buffalo NY              0:53:13  0:10:42     2/FNoAge      740/F    0:51:53  0:10:26  0:52:39  45.75% 
 1901. Jacklyn Gifford              Williamsville NY        0:53:13  0:10:42   136/F25-29      741/F    0:50:51  0:10:14  0:53:13  45.25% 
 1902. Monika Buffamonti            Buffalo NY              0:53:14  0:10:43    31/F55-59      742/F    0:50:15  0:10:07  0:43:05  55.88% 
 1903. Michael Florio               Lockport NY             0:53:14  0:10:43   121/M50-54     1161/M    0:50:15  0:10:07  0:45:49  46.27% 
 1904. Anne Ayers                   Eden NY                 0:53:14  0:10:43    32/F55-59      743/F    0:49:38  0:09:59  0:43:40  55.16% 
 1905. Carrie Dintino               Hamburg NY              0:53:14  0:10:43    72/F40-44      744/F    0:50:24  0:10:08  0:51:23  46.86% 
 1906. Kurt Herrmann                Cheektowaga NY          0:53:16  0:10:43   124/M45-49     1162/M    0:51:53  0:10:26  0:48:28  43.74% 
 1907. Jennifer Redden              Delevan NY              0:53:16  0:10:43   121/F30-34      745/F    0:49:38  0:09:59  0:52:53  45.52% 
 1908. Jennie Rinehart              Angola NY               0:53:17  0:10:43    73/F40-44      746/F    0:50:45  0:10:13  0:50:17  47.88% 
 1909. Marissa Henning              Alden NY                0:53:17  0:10:43   137/F25-29      747/F    0:49:46  0:10:01  0:53:17  45.19% 
 1910. Kevin Pagliei                Blasdell NY             0:53:17  0:10:43   120/M40-44     1163/M    0:51:53  0:10:26  0:48:51  43.38% 
 1911. Kenneth Czosek               Lancaster NY            0:53:18  0:10:43    69/M60-64     1164/M    0:50:54  0:10:14  0:42:52  49.43% 
 1912. Melissa Smythe               Buffalo NY              0:53:18  0:10:43    74/F40-44      748/F    0:51:33  0:10:22  0:51:27  46.81% 
 1913. Thomas Crean                 Kenmore NY              0:53:19  0:10:44   172/M30-34     1165/M    0:52:36  0:10:35  0:52:54  40.07% 
 1914. Corin Scharlock              Hamburg NY              0:53:19  0:10:44   122/F30-34      749/F    0:52:33  0:10:34  0:53:11  45.29% 
 1915. Erika McCann                 Hamburg NY              0:53:19  0:10:44   123/F30-34      750/F    0:51:19  0:10:19  0:53:04  45.38% 
 1916. Timothy Boling               Hamburg NY              0:53:19  0:10:44   125/M45-49     1166/M    0:49:33  0:09:58  0:47:23  44.73% 
 1917. Thaddeus Mullen              Buffalo NY              0:53:21  0:10:44   155/M25-29     1167/M    0:51:06  0:10:17  0:53:21  39.73% 
 1918. Kathleen McDonald            Buffalo NY              0:53:21  0:10:44   138/F25-29      751/F    0:49:59  0:10:03  0:53:21  45.14% 
 1919. Kelly Martin                 West Seneca NY          0:53:21  0:10:44   124/F30-34      752/F    0:52:43  0:10:36  0:53:13  45.26% 
 1920. Alanna Burt                  Grand Island NY         0:53:21  0:10:44   122/F35-39      753/F    0:52:39  0:10:35  0:52:22  45.98% 
 1921. Richard Meyers               Williamsville NY        0:53:22  0:10:44    70/M60-64     1168/M    0:50:43  0:10:12  0:41:48  50.71% 
 1922. Philip Yarnes II             Kenmore NY              0:53:22  0:10:44   126/M45-49     1169/M    0:51:33  0:10:22  0:48:33  43.66% 
 1923. Michele Laney                Williamsville NY        0:53:22  0:10:44    49/F50-54      754/F    0:52:02  0:10:28  0:45:31  52.90% 
 1924. Lori Mroz                    Buffalo NY              0:53:23  0:10:44    75/F40-44      755/F    0:52:03  0:10:28  0:50:23  47.79% 
 1925. Kelly Giallella              Buffalo NY              0:53:23  0:10:44   125/F30-34      756/F    0:49:50  0:10:01  0:53:19  45.17% 
 1926. Jennifer Filipski            Ransomville NY          0:53:24  0:10:45   126/F30-34      757/F    0:50:02  0:10:04  0:53:01  45.41% 
 1927. Allysyn Oconnor              Angola NY               0:53:25  0:10:45    10/F0-14       758/F    0:50:53  0:10:14  0:49:30  48.64% 
 1928. Elizabeth Hayden             Buffalo NY              0:53:26  0:10:45   109/F20-24      759/F    0:50:14  0:10:06  0:53:26  45.07% 
 1929. Brian Murphy                 Buffalo NY              0:53:26  0:10:45   173/M30-34     1170/M    0:50:04  0:10:04  0:53:11  39.86% 
 1930. Sarah Larkin                 Buffalo NY              0:53:27  0:10:45   139/F25-29      760/F    0:50:56  0:10:15  0:53:27  45.05% 
 1931. Jason Ryder                  Buffalo NY              0:53:27  0:10:45   157/M35-39     1171/M    0:52:52  0:10:38  0:52:00  40.75% 
 1932. Sierra Bonerb                Orchard Park NY         0:53:27  0:10:45   127/F30-34      761/F    0:49:51  0:10:02  0:53:26  45.05% 
 1933. Christina Pugh               Buffalo NY              0:53:28  0:10:45    76/F40-44      762/F    0:53:28  0:10:45  0:50:01  48.16% 
 1934. Natasha Bueme                Hamburg NY              0:53:29  0:10:46   140/F25-29      763/F    0:52:47  0:10:37  0:53:29  45.02% 
 1935. Paul Quebral                 Williamsville NY        0:53:29  0:10:46   122/M50-54     1172/M    0:51:04  0:10:16  0:46:24  45.68% 
 1936. Sarah Morrison               Sherman NY              0:53:30  0:10:46    77/F40-44      764/F    0:49:34  0:09:58  0:50:03  48.13% 
 1937. Megan McKee                  St Catharines ON        0:53:30  0:10:46    33/F55-59      765/F    0:52:36  0:10:35  0:42:43  56.38% 
 1938. Julie Bugaj                  Fredonia NY             0:53:31  0:10:46   123/F35-39      766/F    0:50:40  0:10:12  0:52:46  45.65% 
 1939. Laura Michelsen              Lake View NY            0:53:31  0:10:46    50/F50-54      767/F    0:51:43  0:10:24  0:46:14  52.10% 
 1940. Richard Root                 Clarence NY             0:53:32  0:10:46    71/M60-64     1173/M    0:51:32  0:10:22  0:41:56  50.56% 
 1941. Ann Kinney                   Buffalo NY              0:53:33  0:10:46   124/F35-39      768/F    0:50:08  0:10:05  0:52:34  45.81% 
 1942. Harry Scull, Jr.             Hamburg NY              0:53:33  0:10:46   127/M45-49     1174/M    0:51:03  0:10:16  0:47:13  44.91% 
 1943. Sara Pacer                   Tonawanda NY            0:53:34  0:10:47   141/F25-29      769/F    0:53:02  0:10:40  0:53:34  44.95% 
 1944. Jenna Evaldi                 Orchard Park NY         0:53:35  0:10:47   142/F25-29      770/F    0:53:18  0:10:43  0:53:35  44.94% 
 1945. Margot Vincent               Orchard Park NY         0:53:36  0:10:47    78/F40-44      771/F    0:53:18  0:10:43  0:50:35  47.60% 
 1946. Lynn Wasielewski             Angola NY               0:53:37  0:10:47    61/F45-49      772/F    0:52:05  0:10:29  0:48:04  50.10% 
 1947. Terry Wasielewski            Angola NY               0:53:37  0:10:47   101/M55-59     1175/M    0:52:05  0:10:29  0:43:53  48.30% 
 1948. John Mattia                  Niagara On The Lake ON  0:53:39  0:10:48   156/M25-29     1176/M    0:51:04  0:10:16  0:53:39  39.51% 
 1949. Bob Mattia                   Niagara Falls ON        0:53:39  0:10:48   102/M55-59     1177/M    0:51:03  0:10:16  0:43:32  48.71% 
 1950. Luke Perison                 Buffalo NY              0:53:40  0:10:48   158/M35-39     1178/M    0:50:37  0:10:11  0:52:13  40.59% 
 1951. Michelle Stevens             Lewiston NY             0:53:40  0:10:48   125/F35-39      773/F    0:50:28  0:10:09  0:52:25  45.93% 
 1952. Sheila Eagan                 Rochester NY            0:53:40  0:10:48   128/F30-34      774/F    0:51:15  0:10:19  0:53:39  44.87% 
 1953. Cara Prokop                  Niagara Falls NY        0:53:40  0:10:48   129/F30-34      775/F    0:50:12  0:10:06  0:53:17  45.18% 
 1954. Samantha Shoop               Hamburg NY              0:53:41  0:10:48   110/F20-24      776/F    0:51:06  0:10:17  0:53:40  44.89% 
 1955. Joe Jachlewski               Rochester NY            0:53:41  0:10:48   174/M30-34     1179/M    0:51:16  0:10:19  0:52:49  40.14% 
 1956. Lindsey Jachlewski           Rochester NY            0:53:41  0:10:48   130/F30-34      777/F    0:51:16  0:10:19  0:53:18  45.17% 
 1957. Eric Eagan                   Rochester NY            0:53:41  0:10:48   175/M30-34     1180/M    0:51:16  0:10:19  0:52:49  40.14% 
 1958. Amy Richards                 Buffalo NY              0:53:41  0:10:48   111/F20-24      778/F    0:52:50  0:10:38  0:53:41  44.86% 
 1959. James Moonan                 West Seneca NY          0:53:43  0:10:48   121/M40-44     1181/M    0:52:13  0:10:30  0:49:15  43.03% 
 1960. Daniel Mooney                Rochester NY            0:53:44  0:10:49   123/M50-54     1182/M    0:51:02  0:10:16  0:45:52  46.21% 
 1961. Kathleen Donhauser           Williamsville NY        0:53:45  0:10:49    34/F55-59      779/F    0:50:58  0:10:15  0:42:55  56.12% 
 1962. Michelle Stockschlaeder      Eden NY                 0:53:46  0:10:49    79/F40-44      780/F    0:50:44  0:10:12  0:50:45  47.45% 
 1963. Kimberly Attwood             Amherst NY              0:53:46  0:10:49   143/F25-29      781/F    0:53:28  0:10:45  0:53:46  44.79% 
 1964. Danielle Gerbetz             Clarence Center NY      0:53:47  0:10:49   131/F30-34      782/F    0:48:37  0:09:47  0:53:46  44.77% 
 1965. Anne Kiernan                 Clarence Center NY      0:53:47  0:10:49   132/F30-34      783/F    0:46:29  0:09:21  0:53:24  45.08% 
 1966. Hanah Ogden                  Buffalo NY              0:53:47  0:10:49    23/F15-19      784/F    0:53:08  0:10:41  0:52:39  45.73% 
 1967. Lauren Gould                 Grand Island NY         0:53:48  0:10:49    24/F15-19      785/F    0:51:09  0:10:17  0:52:40  45.72% 
 1968. Glenn Morlock                Hamburg NY              0:53:49  0:10:50   124/M50-54     1183/M    0:53:30  0:10:46  0:45:56  46.14% 
 1969. Daniel Kenny                 North Tonawanda NY      0:53:49  0:10:50   159/M35-39     1184/M    0:53:26  0:10:45  0:52:00  40.75% 
 1970. Lenore Schneider             Boston NY               0:53:49  0:10:50    62/F45-49      786/F    0:49:49  0:10:01  0:48:49  49.33% 
 1971. Erin Misener                 West Falls NY           0:53:49  0:10:50    80/F40-44      787/F    0:49:49  0:10:01  0:51:57  46.36% 
 1972. Tracy Rosenhahn              Buffalo NY              0:53:49  0:10:50    81/F40-44      788/F    0:52:43  0:10:36  0:50:48  47.41% 
 1973. Wendy Sibley                 East Amherst NY         0:53:49  0:10:50    63/F45-49      789/F    0:52:43  0:10:36  0:49:52  48.28% 
 1974. Kevin Sibley                 East Amherst NY         0:53:50  0:10:50   128/M45-49     1185/M    0:52:44  0:10:36  0:48:36  43.62% 
 1975. Wendy Kumrow                 Orchard Park NY         0:53:51  0:10:50    82/F40-44      790/F    0:52:37  0:10:35  0:51:59  46.33% 
 1976. Catherine Nagel              Orchard Park NY         0:53:51  0:10:50    83/F40-44      791/F    0:52:28  0:10:33  0:51:59  46.33% 
 1977. Marjorie Zawada              Hamburg NY              0:53:51  0:10:50   126/F35-39      792/F    0:52:28  0:10:33  0:52:18  46.05% 
 1978. Nichelle Wheeler             West Seneca NY          0:53:53  0:10:50   144/F25-29      793/F    0:51:17  0:10:19  0:53:53  44.69% 
 1979. Darlene Markowski            Lancaster NY            0:53:54  0:10:51   145/F25-29      794/F    0:51:38  0:10:23  0:53:54  44.68% 
 1980. Morgan Lewis                 Boston NY               0:53:55  0:10:51    25/F15-19      795/F    0:51:43  0:10:24  0:51:29  46.76% 
 1981. Tonya Lewis                  Boston NY               0:53:55  0:10:51   127/F35-39      796/F    0:51:43  0:10:24  0:52:40  45.71% 
 1982. Michael Gallagher            Hamburg NY              0:53:57  0:10:51   103/M55-59     1186/M    0:50:48  0:10:13  0:44:54  47.20% 
 1983. Gerald Nannen                Hamburg NY              0:54:00  0:10:52   122/M40-44     1187/M    0:50:29  0:10:09  0:50:16  42.16% 
 1984. Lysa Elis                    Cheektowaga NY          0:54:01  0:10:52    84/F40-44      797/F    0:52:49  0:10:38  0:50:32  47.67% 
 1985. Candice Babbey               Stoney Creek ON         0:54:02  0:10:52   128/F35-39      798/F    0:50:39  0:10:11  0:53:02  45.40% 
 1986. Nicholas Mahoney             Clarence NY             0:54:03  0:10:52    69/M20-24     1188/M    0:50:50  0:10:14  0:54:03  39.22% 
 1987. Lindsay Kasprzak             West Seneca NY          0:54:03  0:10:52   146/F25-29      799/F    0:52:47  0:10:37  0:54:03  44.55% 
 1988. Frank Nowicki                Hamburg NY              0:54:04  0:10:53   176/M30-34     1189/M    0:52:40  0:10:36  0:53:56  39.30% 
 1989. Emily Dufrene                Williamsville NY        0:54:04  0:10:53   133/F30-34      800/F    0:50:36  0:10:11  0:53:49  44.75% 
 1990. Sue Muldoon                  Lancaster NY            0:54:05  0:10:53    85/F40-44      801/F    0:50:52  0:10:14  0:50:36  47.61% 
 1991. Jack Kasperski               Fairport NY             0:54:05  0:10:53    72/M60-64     1190/M    0:51:14  0:10:18  0:41:58  50.50% 
 1992. Jessica Beyer                Orchard Park NY         0:54:05  0:10:53   147/F25-29      802/F    0:53:49  0:10:50  0:54:05  44.53% 
 1993. Shelly Clark                 Amherst NY              0:54:05  0:10:53    51/F50-54      803/F    0:50:59  0:10:15  0:44:57  53.59% 
 1994. Kelly Kasperski              Fairport NY             0:54:05  0:10:53   148/F25-29      804/F    0:51:13  0:10:18  0:54:05  44.53% 
 1995. Daniel Power                 Lancaster NY            0:54:06  0:10:53   123/M40-44     1191/M    0:51:57  0:10:27  0:50:22  42.08% 
 1996. Thomas Schmitt               Amherst NY              0:54:06  0:10:53   125/M50-54     1192/M    0:52:06  0:10:29  0:46:11  45.90% 
 1997. Vincent Krill                Goshen NY               0:54:06  0:10:53   157/M25-29     1193/M    0:50:52  0:10:14  0:54:03  39.21% 
 1998. Lauren Swiech                Buffalo NY              0:54:06  0:10:53   134/F30-34      805/F    0:53:32  0:10:46  0:53:51  44.73% 
 1999. Camren Sroda                 East Amherst NY         0:54:08  0:10:53    70/M20-24     1194/M    0:50:55  0:10:15  0:54:08  39.16% 
 2000. Molly Egloff                 Lackawanna NY           0:54:08  0:10:53   149/F25-29      806/F    0:52:57  0:10:39  0:54:08  44.48% 
 2001. Susanne Pohle                West Seneca NY          0:54:08  0:10:53    64/F45-49      807/F    0:51:08  0:10:17  0:48:32  49.63% 
 2002. Kimberly Schueler            Williamsville NY        0:54:08  0:10:53   112/F20-24      808/F    0:51:03  0:10:16  0:54:08  44.48% 
 2003. Tracy Grzebinski             Lockport NY             0:54:08  0:10:53    86/F40-44      809/F    0:50:02  0:10:04  0:51:30  46.76% 
 2004. Roxanne Swain                Elma NY                 0:54:09  0:10:54    65/F45-49      810/F    0:52:55  0:10:39  0:50:11  47.98% 
 2005. Jacqueline Krzal             Fredonia NY             0:54:09  0:10:54   150/F25-29      811/F    0:53:15  0:10:43  0:54:09  44.47% 
 2006. Kathleen Battaglia           East Amherst NY         0:54:09  0:10:54    52/F50-54      812/F    0:53:48  0:10:49  0:46:11  52.13% 
 2007. Ronald Krzal                 West Seneca NY          0:54:10  0:10:54   177/M30-34     1195/M    0:53:17  0:10:43  0:54:02  39.23% 
 2008. Chris Brown                  Niagara Falls NY        0:54:10  0:10:54   158/M25-29     1196/M    0:50:34  0:10:10  0:54:10  39.13% 
 2009. Amy McDonnell                St Catharines ON        0:54:11  0:10:54   135/F30-34      813/F    0:51:11  0:10:18  0:54:03  44.57% 
 2010. Peter Nicholson              Niagara Falls ON        0:54:11  0:10:54   178/M30-34     1197/M    0:51:11  0:10:18  0:53:46  39.43% 
 2011. Lauren Insinna               Clarence Center NY      0:54:11  0:10:54   151/F25-29      814/F    0:51:40  0:10:24  0:54:11  44.44% 
 2012. Christian Boettcher          Cheektowaga NY          0:54:12  0:10:54    71/M20-24     1198/M    0:50:15  0:10:07  0:53:59  39.26% 
 2013. Gina Brown                   Tonawanda NY            0:54:12  0:10:54    66/F45-49      815/F    0:53:12  0:10:42  0:49:10  48.98% 
 2014. Brian Clayback               Orchard Park NY         0:54:12  0:10:54   126/M50-54     1199/M    0:53:15  0:10:43  0:47:25  44.71% 
 2015. Michael Gallagher            Grand Island NY         0:54:13  0:10:54   159/M25-29     1200/M    0:50:04  0:10:04  0:54:13  39.10% 
 2016. Sara Halpin                  Lancaster NY            0:54:13  0:10:54   136/F30-34      816/F    0:51:47  0:10:25  0:54:12  44.42% 
 2017. Thomas Bellonte              Lewiston NY             0:54:14  0:10:55   160/M25-29     1201/M    0:51:34  0:10:22  0:54:11  39.12% 
 2018. Craig Maslona                Grand Island NY         0:54:14  0:10:55   179/M30-34     1202/M    0:50:24  0:10:08  0:53:37  39.55% 
 2019. Wit Wichaidit                Buffalo NY              0:54:15  0:10:55   180/M30-34     1203/M    0:51:49  0:10:25  0:53:59  39.26% 
 2020. Erin Gugliuzza               Lockport NY             0:54:16  0:10:55   129/F35-39      817/F    0:50:10  0:10:06  0:52:43  45.70% 
 2021. Suzanne Riordan              Youngstown NY           0:54:16  0:10:55   130/F35-39      818/F    0:54:01  0:10:52  0:53:00  45.42% 
 2022. Dina Thompson                Buffalo NY              0:54:16  0:10:55    53/F50-54      819/F    0:53:38  0:10:47  0:46:17  52.02% 
 2023. Lori Rimmer                  Buffalo NY              0:54:16  0:10:55   137/F30-34      820/F    0:51:08  0:10:17  0:53:53  44.68% 
 2024. Philip Thompson              Buffalo NY              0:54:16  0:10:55   127/M50-54     1204/M    0:53:38  0:10:47  0:46:19  45.76% 
 2025. John Barone                  Angola NY               0:54:17  0:10:55   104/M55-59     1205/M    0:51:34  0:10:22  0:44:02  48.14% 
 2026. Leigh Skrzynski              Lackawanna NY           0:54:17  0:10:55   113/F20-24      821/F    0:52:12  0:10:30  0:54:17  44.36% 
 2027. David Jesson                 Newfane NY              0:54:17  0:10:55   124/M40-44     1206/M    0:50:55  0:10:15  0:50:55  41.63% 
 2028. James Alves                  Lackawanna NY           0:54:18  0:10:55   161/M25-29     1207/M    0:52:13  0:10:30  0:54:18  39.04% 
 2029. Sean Ronan                   Williamsville NY        0:54:18  0:10:55   125/M40-44     1208/M    0:51:23  0:10:20  0:51:19  41.31% 
 2030. Jill Caffery                 Cheektowaga NY          0:54:19  0:10:56   131/F35-39      822/F    0:52:29  0:10:33  0:53:45  44.79% 
 2031. Mary Shea                    Elma NY                 0:54:19  0:10:56    67/F45-49      823/F    0:51:29  0:10:21  0:48:42  49.46% 
 2032. Tara Lester                  Buffalo NY              0:54:20  0:10:56   132/F35-39      824/F    0:53:49  0:10:50  0:53:46  44.78% 
 2033. Matthew Slomba               Chaffee NY              0:54:20  0:10:56    72/M20-24     1209/M    0:49:14  0:09:54  0:54:07  39.17% 
 2034. Jennifer Blaser              Hamburg NY              0:54:20  0:10:56    87/F40-44      825/F    0:50:59  0:10:15  0:52:05  46.22% 
 2035. Joyce Warthling              Blasdell NY             0:54:20  0:10:56    68/F45-49      826/F    0:54:16  0:10:55  0:50:21  47.82% 
 2036. Hannah Woodrich              Hamburg NY              0:54:21  0:10:56    11/F0-14       827/F    0:51:01  0:10:16  0:50:22  47.80% 
 2037. Tammy Dingeldey              Elma NY                 0:54:21  0:10:56   152/F25-29      828/F    0:54:21  0:10:56  0:54:21  44.31% 
 2038. Michael Delplato             Batavia NY              0:54:23  0:10:56   128/M50-54     1210/M    0:51:47  0:10:25  0:46:02  46.06% 
 2039. Amanda Maroney               Buffalo NY              0:54:24  0:10:57   114/F20-24      829/F    0:52:03  0:10:28  0:54:24  44.27% 
 2040. Alyssa Desu                  Williamsville NY        0:54:24  0:10:57   153/F25-29      830/F    0:51:45  0:10:25  0:54:24  44.27% 
 2041. Ann Collins                  Hamburg NY              0:54:25  0:10:57    88/F40-44      831/F    0:51:20  0:10:20  0:52:32  45.84% 
 2042. Laura Heldwein               Stafford VA             0:54:25  0:10:57    69/F45-49      832/F    0:53:16  0:10:43  0:49:22  48.79% 
 2043. Sara Gibbs                   Irving NY               0:54:25  0:10:57    89/F40-44      833/F    0:53:16  0:10:43  0:51:47  46.52% 
 2044. Barbara Sauer                Buffalo NY              0:54:25  0:10:57     4/F65-69      834/F    0:53:46  0:10:49  0:38:06  63.18% 
 2045. Jennifer Snyder              Lancaster NY            0:54:26  0:10:57    90/F40-44      835/F    0:53:00  0:10:40  0:51:48  46.50% 
 2046. Michelle Miller              Williamsville NY        0:54:26  0:10:57    91/F40-44      836/F    0:53:00  0:10:40  0:50:55  47.30% 
 2047. William Berard, III          Youngstown NY           0:54:26  0:10:57   105/M55-59     1211/M    0:50:51  0:10:14  0:45:42  46.38% 
 2048. Nicholas Barbalate           Buffalo NY              0:54:26  0:10:57   162/M25-29     1212/M    0:52:43  0:10:36  0:54:23  38.97% 
 2049. Rob Fredenburg               West Seneca NY          0:54:26  0:10:57   129/M45-49     1213/M    0:54:01  0:10:52  0:48:23  43.81% 
 2050. Robert Carnes                Buffalo NY              0:54:27  0:10:57   181/M30-34     1214/M    0:54:27  0:10:57  0:54:19  39.02% 
 2051. Erin Burch                   West Seneca NY          0:54:27  0:10:57   138/F30-34      837/F    0:50:30  0:10:10  0:54:23  44.29% 
 2052. Jessica Heffernan            Somerville MA           0:54:27  0:10:57   139/F30-34      838/F    0:52:34  0:10:34  0:54:23  44.29% 
 2053. Eric Kuras                   Lancaster NY            0:54:27  0:10:57   160/M35-39     1215/M    0:50:23  0:10:08  0:52:58  40.00% 
 2054. Emily Vella Lineen           Hamburg NY              0:54:27  0:10:57   133/F35-39      839/F    0:50:30  0:10:10  0:53:11  45.27% 
 2055. Lee Smith                    Buffalo NY              0:54:28  0:10:57   106/M55-59     1216/M    0:54:09  0:10:54  0:45:43  46.35% 
 2056. Julie Henderson              East Amherst NY         0:54:29  0:10:58   134/F35-39      840/F    0:53:14  0:10:43  0:53:55  44.66% 
 2057. Scott Henderson              East Amherst NY         0:54:29  0:10:58   126/M40-44     1217/M    0:53:15  0:10:43  0:50:43  41.78% 
 2058. Thomas Clouse                Chaffee NY              0:54:30  0:10:58    73/M20-24     1218/M    0:49:24  0:09:56  0:54:29  38.92% 
 2059. Charles Trautman             Gasport NY              0:54:30  0:10:58   107/M55-59     1219/M    0:52:20  0:10:32  0:45:45  46.33% 
 2060. David Gerber                 Buffalo NY              0:54:31  0:10:58     6/M70-74     1220/M    0:53:39  0:10:48  0:39:54  53.13% 
 2061. Kara Burke                   Buffalo NY              0:54:31  0:10:58   140/F30-34      841/F    0:53:33  0:10:46  0:54:22  44.29% 
 2062. Kaitlyn Bishara              Niagara Falls NY        0:54:31  0:10:58   154/F25-29      842/F    0:54:14  0:10:55  0:54:31  44.17% 
 2063. Salvatore Mule               Tonawanda NY            0:54:32  0:10:58   182/M30-34     1221/M    0:54:16  0:10:55  0:53:40  39.51% 
 2064. Courtney Shepard             Buffalo NY              0:54:32  0:10:58   141/F30-34      843/F    0:53:34  0:10:47  0:54:23  44.28% 
 2065. Colleen O'Neil               Buffalo NY              0:54:32  0:10:58   155/F25-29      844/F    0:50:55  0:10:15  0:54:32  44.16% 
 2066. Cody Nowak                   Buffalo NY              0:54:32  0:10:58    74/M20-24     1222/M    0:50:54  0:10:14  0:54:32  38.87% 
 2067. Tina Powell                  Lancaster NY            0:54:32  0:10:58    92/F40-44      845/F    0:51:37  0:10:23  0:51:01  47.21% 
 2068. Allison Jackson              Buffalo NY              0:54:33  0:10:58   156/F25-29      846/F    0:50:45  0:10:13  0:54:33  44.14% 
 2069. Mike Geier                   Lockport NY             0:54:33  0:10:58   129/M50-54     1223/M    0:50:45  0:10:13  0:47:43  44.42% 
 2070. Erin Geier                   Lockport NY             0:54:33  0:10:58    26/F15-19      847/F    0:50:45  0:10:13  0:54:20  44.33% 
 2071. Kathy Herod                  Lancaster NY            0:54:34  0:10:59    54/F50-54      848/F    0:53:53  0:10:50  0:47:08  51.09% 
 2072. Alanna Egan                  Buffalo NY              0:54:34  0:10:59   115/F20-24      849/F    0:50:49  0:10:13  0:54:34  44.13% 
 2073. Alyssa Cavallari             Buffalo NY              0:54:34  0:10:59   116/F20-24      850/F    0:50:49  0:10:13  0:54:34  44.13% 
 2074. Nathan Duxbury               Newfane NY              0:54:35  0:10:59   127/M40-44     1224/M    0:51:12  0:10:18  0:51:12  41.40% 
 2075. Harry McCrea, III            Clarence Center NY      0:54:35  0:10:59   128/M40-44     1225/M    0:52:34  0:10:34  0:50:03  42.35% 
 2076. Lisa Slebioda                Orchard Park NY         0:54:36  0:10:59    93/F40-44      851/F    0:54:31  0:10:58  0:51:32  46.73% 
 2077. Rachel Krasicki              Troy OH                 0:54:38  0:10:59   157/F25-29      852/F    0:51:08  0:10:17  0:54:38  44.08% 
 2078. John Wellbrock               Troy OH                 0:54:38  0:10:59   163/M25-29     1226/M    0:51:08  0:10:17  0:54:35  38.83% 
 2079. Eric Courtwright             Amherst NY              0:54:38  0:10:59   129/M40-44     1227/M    0:54:38  0:10:59  0:51:38  41.06% 
 2080. Jackie Finn                  Buffalo NY              0:54:39  0:11:00    41/M15-19     1228/M    0:52:42  0:10:36  0:51:28  41.17% 
 2081. Jillian Blaszkowiak          Buffalo NY              0:54:39  0:11:00    27/F15-19      853/F    0:52:42  0:10:36  0:52:51  45.56% 
 2082. Steve Movalli                Lancaster NY            0:54:39  0:11:00   164/M25-29     1229/M    0:51:32  0:10:22  0:54:39  38.79% 
 2083. Edward Szuba, III            Hamburg NY              0:54:40  0:11:00   183/M30-34     1230/M    0:51:22  0:10:20  0:54:24  38.96% 
 2084. Jennifer Wegrzyn             Buffalo NY              0:54:41  0:11:00    94/F40-44      854/F    0:53:06  0:10:41  0:52:25  45.93% 
 2085. Allyson Odachowski           Akron NY                0:54:41  0:11:00   135/F35-39      855/F    0:52:33  0:10:34  0:53:41  44.86% 
 2086. John Coy                     Williamsville NE        0:54:41  0:11:00   108/M55-59     1231/M    0:54:15  0:10:55  0:45:31  46.57% 
 2087. Julie Coy                    Williamsville NY        0:54:43  0:11:00    35/F55-59      856/F    0:54:17  0:10:55  0:43:41  55.13% 
 2088. Michael Schmitt              Clarence Center NY      0:54:46  0:11:01   130/M50-54     1232/M    0:52:45  0:10:37  0:47:31  44.61% 
 2089. Dan Heffron                  Buffalo NY              0:54:46  0:11:01   161/M35-39     1233/M    0:53:32  0:10:46  0:52:09  40.65% 
 2090. Jeffrey Duquette             Jewett City CT          0:54:46  0:11:01   165/M25-29     1234/M    0:50:41  0:10:12  0:54:46  38.70% 
 2091. Samantha Forrest             Cheektowaga NY          0:54:47  0:11:01   142/F30-34      857/F    0:52:59  0:10:40  0:54:38  44.08% 
 2092. Brian Forrest                Cheektowaga NY          0:54:47  0:11:01   184/M30-34     1235/M    0:52:58  0:10:39  0:54:09  39.15% 
 2093. Melissa Graham               Jewett City CT          0:54:47  0:11:01   158/F25-29      858/F    0:50:42  0:10:12  0:54:47  43.96% 
 2094. Brian Costello               Hamburg NY              0:54:47  0:11:01   166/M25-29     1236/M    0:52:17  0:10:31  0:54:47  38.69% 
 2095. Patty Hastreiter             Lancaster NY            0:54:48  0:11:01    36/F55-59      859/F    0:53:51  0:10:50  0:43:09  55.80% 
 2096. Mac Mackenzie                Jamestown NY            0:54:49  0:11:02     2/F70-74      860/F    0:54:46  0:11:01  0:35:24  68.04% 
 2097. Jennifer Stachura            Lancaster NY            0:54:51  0:11:02    95/F40-44      861/F    0:53:48  0:10:49  0:51:19  46.94% 
 2098. Nathaniel Miloszewski        Buffalo NY              0:54:52  0:11:02   162/M35-39     1237/M    0:53:43  0:10:48  0:53:23  39.70% 
 2099. Brian Hyrek                  Depew NY                0:54:52  0:11:02   185/M30-34     1238/M    0:53:41  0:10:48  0:54:44  38.73% 
 2100. James Patterson              Orchard Park NY         0:54:53  0:11:02   130/M40-44     1239/M    0:52:32  0:10:34  0:51:29  41.17% 
 2101. Chris Skalski                West Seneca NY          0:54:53  0:11:02   163/M35-39     1240/M    0:52:33  0:10:34  0:52:39  40.26% 
 2102. Ashley Romero                Buffalo NY              0:54:54  0:11:03   117/F20-24      862/F    0:52:29  0:10:33  0:54:54  43.86% 
 2103. Jennifer Harb                Williamsville NY        0:54:54  0:11:03   159/F25-29      863/F    0:52:30  0:10:34  0:54:54  43.86% 
 2104. Frank Movalli                Lancaster NY            0:54:55  0:11:03    73/M60-64     1241/M    0:51:47  0:10:25  0:44:10  47.98% 
 2105. Jennifer Heiler              Lancaster NY            0:54:55  0:11:03    96/F40-44      864/F    0:51:32  0:10:22  0:51:50  46.46% 
 2106. Loren Jones                  Basom NY                0:54:55  0:11:03    74/M60-64     1242/M    0:54:01  0:10:52  0:42:37  49.74% 
 2107. Melissa Tranquilli           Lancaster NY            0:54:55  0:11:03    97/F40-44      865/F    0:51:32  0:10:22  0:52:15  46.10% 
 2108. Maddie McCauley              Orchard Park NY         0:54:55  0:11:03   118/F20-24      866/F    0:54:43  0:11:00  0:54:55  43.85% 
 2109. Barbara Byers                Kenmore NY              0:54:55  0:11:03    55/F50-54      867/F    0:51:54  0:10:26  0:48:02  50.13% 
 2110. Judith Wilson                Tonawanda NY            0:54:57  0:11:03    37/F55-59      868/F    0:53:04  0:10:41  0:42:40  56.44% 
 2111. Robert Lane                  Tonawanda NY            0:54:58  0:11:03   131/M40-44     1243/M    0:53:24  0:10:45  0:50:24  42.05% 
 2112. Kitty Crow                   Fredonia NY             0:54:58  0:11:03    70/F45-49      869/F    0:51:43  0:10:24  0:49:52  48.30% 
 2113. Charlene Gottfried           Buffalo NY              0:54:58  0:11:03    56/F50-54      870/F    0:52:13  0:10:30  0:47:29  50.72% 
 2114. Bryan Murray                 Toronto ON              0:54:59  0:11:04   131/M50-54     1244/M    0:54:04  0:10:53  0:46:56  45.16% 
 2115. Mary Lokken                  Amherst NY              0:55:00  0:11:04   143/F30-34      871/F    0:54:18  0:10:55  0:54:59  43.78% 
 2116. Rachel Michalek              Buffalo NY              0:55:00  0:11:04   160/F25-29      872/F    0:54:31  0:10:58  0:55:00  43.78% 
 2117. Bethany Oliver               Corning NY              0:55:03  0:11:04   161/F25-29      873/F    0:54:33  0:10:58  0:55:03  43.74% 
 2118. Lydia Quebral                Williamsville NY        0:55:03  0:11:04   119/F20-24      874/F    0:52:36  0:10:35  0:55:03  43.74% 
 2119. Tom O'Connor                 Buffalo NY              0:55:04  0:11:05    75/M20-24     1245/M    0:52:37  0:10:35  0:55:04  38.49% 
 2120. Ryan Smith                   Buffalo NY              0:55:04  0:11:05   164/M35-39     1246/M    0:53:49  0:10:50  0:53:54  39.34% 
 2121. Kelly Stockdill              Boston NY               0:55:04  0:11:05   162/F25-29      875/F    0:53:27  0:10:45  0:55:04  43.73% 
 2122. Cynthia Sullivan             West Seneca NY          0:55:05  0:11:05    57/F50-54      876/F    0:51:41  0:10:24  0:46:59  51.25% 
 2123. Lindsay Basher               Hamburg NY              0:55:05  0:11:05   144/F30-34      877/F    0:53:09  0:10:42  0:55:04  43.72% 
 2124. Patricia Hanavan             Tonawanda NY            0:55:06  0:11:05    71/F45-49      878/F    0:53:36  0:10:47  0:48:48  49.36% 
 2125. Jonathan Schroeter           Horseheads NY           0:55:06  0:11:05   165/M35-39     1247/M    0:51:42  0:10:24  0:52:28  40.41% 
 2126. Meaghan Doyle                Hamburg NY              0:55:06  0:11:05    28/F15-19      879/F    0:51:39  0:10:23  0:52:37  45.76% 
 2127. Walt Koch                    Buffalo NY              0:55:08  0:11:05   132/M40-44     1248/M    0:51:43  0:10:24  0:52:06  40.68% 
 2128. Michael Koch                 Hamburg NY              0:55:08  0:11:05   133/M40-44     1249/M    0:51:43  0:10:24  0:52:06  40.68% 
 2129. Kate Donevan                 St Catharines ON        0:55:08  0:11:05    72/F45-49      880/F    0:52:03  0:10:28  0:50:34  47.64% 
 2130. Siblea McFarland             Buffalo NY              0:55:09  0:11:06   163/F25-29      881/F    0:52:49  0:10:38  0:55:09  43.66% 
 2131. Nicola Jenkins               St Catharines ON        0:55:09  0:11:06    73/F45-49      882/F    0:52:04  0:10:28  0:49:27  48.71% 
 2132. George Ottaviani             Tonawanda NY            0:55:09  0:11:06    75/M60-64     1250/M    0:54:51  0:11:02  0:44:21  47.77% 
 2133. Richard Nicol                Grand Island NY         0:55:10  0:11:06    76/M60-64     1251/M    0:54:09  0:10:54  0:43:36  48.64% 
 2134. Melanie Alice Jeanne Koch    Hamburg NY              0:55:10  0:11:06   145/F30-34      883/F    0:51:46  0:10:25  0:54:46  43.95% 
 2135. Jean Lichtenthal             Batavia NY              0:55:11  0:11:06    74/F45-49      884/F    0:52:57  0:10:39  0:48:52  49.29% 
 2136. Thomas Lichtenthal           Batavia NY              0:55:11  0:11:06   132/M50-54     1252/M    0:52:57  0:10:39  0:48:16  43.91% 
 2137. Janet Zubler                 West Seneca NY          0:55:11  0:11:06    98/F40-44      885/F    0:53:59  0:10:52  0:52:30  45.87% 
 2138. Sarah Mruk                   West Seneca NY          0:55:11  0:11:06    12/F0-14       886/F    0:52:12  0:10:30  0:47:52  44.27% 
 2139. Kelley Mooar                 West Seneca NY          0:55:11  0:11:06   164/F25-29      887/F    0:53:57  0:10:51  0:55:11  43.64% 
 2140. Gina Laplante                Buffalo NY              0:55:13  0:11:06   136/F35-39      888/F    0:55:13  0:11:06  0:54:12  44.43% 
 2141. Martin Hallinan              Orchard Park NY         0:55:13  0:11:06   109/M55-59     1253/M    0:54:08  0:10:53  0:44:48  47.32% 
 2142. Molly Fenske                 Buffalo NY              0:55:13  0:11:06   165/F25-29      889/F    0:54:08  0:10:53  0:55:13  43.61% 
 2143. Jillian Shoop                Hamburg NY              0:55:13  0:11:06    29/F15-19      890/F    0:52:37  0:10:35  0:53:24  45.09% 
 2144. Dawn Tierney                 Lake View NY            0:55:13  0:11:06    99/F40-44      891/F    0:53:00  0:10:40  0:52:56  45.48% 
 2145. Kelly Virtuoso               Buffalo NY              0:55:13  0:11:06   137/F35-39      892/F    0:53:01  0:10:40  0:54:39  44.06% 
 2146. Lynn Luraschi                Williamsville NY        0:55:14  0:11:07    75/F45-49      893/F    0:52:50  0:10:38  0:50:39  47.55% 
 2147. Kristy Michalek              Buffalo NY              0:55:14  0:11:07   146/F30-34      894/F    0:52:57  0:10:39  0:55:05  43.72% 
 2148. Jennifer Mattimore           Buffalo NY              0:55:14  0:11:07   138/F35-39      895/F    0:53:40  0:10:48  0:53:39  44.90% 
 2149. Ed Cotter                    Orchard Park NY         0:55:16  0:11:07   110/M55-59     1254/M    0:51:09  0:10:17  0:46:24  45.68% 
 2150. Elizabeth Shisler            Depew NY                0:55:17  0:11:07   139/F35-39      896/F    0:52:54  0:10:39  0:54:30  44.19% 
 2151. Gabrielle Jensen             Lancaster NY            0:55:18  0:11:07   120/F20-24      897/F    0:51:25  0:10:21  0:55:18  43.55% 
 2152. Gregory Mruk                 West Seneca NY          0:55:19  0:11:08   166/M35-39     1255/M    0:52:19  0:10:31  0:53:27  39.65% 
 2153. Matthew Smith                Lockport NY             0:55:19  0:11:08   167/M35-39     1256/M    0:55:04  0:11:05  0:52:40  40.25% 
 2154. Jennifer Schaller-dominguez  Lockport NY             0:55:21  0:11:08   100/F40-44      898/F    0:54:27  0:10:57  0:53:26  45.07% 
 2155. Alison Parzych               Amherst NY              0:55:22  0:11:08   140/F35-39      899/F    0:53:59  0:10:52  0:54:48  43.94% 
 2156. Janine Osswald               Cheektowaga NY          0:55:22  0:11:08    76/F45-49      900/F    0:54:14  0:10:55  0:50:47  47.44% 
 2157. Pamela Greene                West Seneca FL          0:55:23  0:11:08   141/F35-39      901/F    0:53:29  0:10:46  0:54:49  43.93% 
 2158. Patricia Piatov              Amherst NY              0:55:23  0:11:08   101/F40-44      902/F    0:53:12  0:10:42  0:51:49  46.49% 
 2159. Angelica Marlatt             Buffalo NY              0:55:24  0:11:09   147/F30-34      903/F    0:55:17  0:11:07  0:55:20  43.53% 
 2160. Meghan Casey                 Niagara Falls NY        0:55:25  0:11:09   166/F25-29      904/F    0:54:21  0:10:56  0:55:25  43.45% 
 2161. Darren Kempner               Williamsville NY        0:55:26  0:11:09   168/M35-39     1257/M    0:52:28  0:10:33  0:53:56  39.29% 
 2162. Amber Rosenberg              Buffalo NY              0:55:27  0:11:09   121/F20-24      905/F    0:52:37  0:10:35  0:55:27  43.43% 
 2163. Michael Donovan              Akron NY                0:55:27  0:11:09   130/M45-49     1258/M    0:52:20  0:10:32  0:49:17  43.01% 
 2164. Jenna Schifferle             Lockport NY             0:55:27  0:11:09   122/F20-24      906/F    0:53:15  0:10:43  0:55:27  43.43% 
 2165. Christa Trautman             Buffalo NY              0:55:28  0:11:09   123/F20-24      907/F    0:53:16  0:10:43  0:55:28  43.41% 
 2166. Andrea Mann                  Lancaster NY            0:55:29  0:11:10    58/F50-54      908/F    0:52:44  0:10:36  0:48:32  49.62% 
 2167. Carrie Lane                  Orchard Park NE         0:55:29  0:11:10    59/F50-54      909/F    0:55:07  0:11:05  0:46:07  52.23% 
 2168. Hilary Donegan               Amherst NY              0:55:29  0:11:10   148/F30-34      910/F    0:53:01  0:10:40  0:55:14  43.61% 
 2169. Debra Pulinski               Hamburg NY              0:55:29  0:11:10    60/F50-54      911/F    0:53:52  0:10:50  0:46:07  52.23% 
 2170. Meredith Budniewski          Buffalo NY              0:55:29  0:11:10   124/F20-24      912/F    0:54:28  0:10:57  0:55:29  43.40% 
 2171. Cody Felt                    Forestville NY          0:55:30  0:11:10    76/M20-24     1259/M    0:54:30  0:10:58  0:55:30  38.19% 
 2172. Erica Klepser                Cheektowaga NY          0:55:30  0:11:10   102/F40-44      913/F    0:54:08  0:10:53  0:52:48  45.61% 
 2173. Tony Recchio                 Cheektowaga NY          0:55:30  0:11:10   131/M45-49     1260/M    0:54:08  0:10:53  0:50:30  41.98% 
 2174. Kathleen O'Hearn             Tonawanda NY            0:55:32  0:11:10   167/F25-29      914/F    0:53:23  0:10:44  0:55:32  43.36% 
 2175. Andrea Skalski               Cheektowaga NY          0:55:32  0:11:10   103/F40-44      915/F    0:54:26  0:10:57  0:52:25  45.94% 
 2176. Stephanie Wu                 Amherst NY              0:55:34  0:11:11   125/F20-24      916/F    0:52:44  0:10:36  0:55:34  43.34% 
 2177. David Higgins                Getzville NY            0:55:34  0:11:11   111/M55-59     1261/M    0:54:05  0:10:53  0:45:05  47.03% 
 2178. Katie Agostino               Amherst NY              0:55:34  0:11:11   142/F35-39      917/F    0:53:05  0:10:41  0:55:00  43.79% 
 2179. Rich Schaefer                Eden NY                 0:55:36  0:11:11    77/M60-64     1262/M    0:52:19  0:10:31  0:44:19  47.84% 
 2180. Stephanie Quattrone          Spencerport NY          0:55:36  0:11:11   143/F35-39      918/F    0:55:10  0:11:06  0:54:49  43.94% 
 2181. Crystal Newman               Lancaster NY            0:55:37  0:11:11   144/F35-39      919/F    0:55:12  0:11:06  0:54:01  44.59% 
 2182. Todd Mazurek                 Buffalo NY              0:55:38  0:11:11   134/M40-44     1263/M    0:54:40  0:11:00  0:51:24  41.25% 
 2183. Jessica Kinney               Niagara Falls NY        0:55:38  0:11:11   126/F20-24      920/F    0:51:34  0:10:22  0:55:38  43.28% 
 2184. Dianna Brown                 Norwich NY              0:55:39  0:11:12    61/F50-54      921/F    0:53:28  0:10:45  0:47:28  50.73% 
 2185. Stacy Smith                  Norwich NY              0:55:39  0:11:12    77/F45-49      922/F    0:53:28  0:10:45  0:50:29  47.70% 
 2186. Kevin Forsyth                Basom NY                0:55:40  0:11:12   186/M30-34     1264/M    0:54:01  0:10:52  0:54:47  38.71% 
 2187. Michael Stribing             Lancaster NY            0:55:40  0:11:12    78/M60-64     1265/M    0:52:33  0:10:34  0:44:23  47.78% 
 2188. David Davidzik               Lancaster NY            0:55:41  0:11:12   112/M55-59     1266/M    0:52:33  0:10:34  0:45:11  46.93% 
 2189. Kate Conrad                  Buffalo NY              0:55:41  0:11:12   145/F35-39      923/F    0:54:46  0:11:01  0:55:07  43.69% 
 2190. Sharon Graff                 Cottekill NY            0:55:41  0:11:12   104/F40-44      924/F    0:53:57  0:10:51  0:52:33  45.82% 
 2191. Ed McDermott                 East Amherst NY         0:55:41  0:11:12     7/M70-74     1267/M    0:53:58  0:10:51  0:39:43  53.36% 
 2192. Shannon Superczynski         Williamsville NY        0:55:42  0:11:12   168/F25-29      925/F    0:55:27  0:11:09  0:55:42  43.23% 
 2193. Cindy Jones                  Lancaster NY            0:55:42  0:11:12    38/F55-59      926/F    0:55:27  0:11:09  0:44:28  54.15% 
 2194. David Privett                East Aurora NY          0:55:42  0:11:12   135/M40-44     1268/M    0:52:23  0:10:32  0:51:28  41.20% 
 2195. Jake Terranova               Alden NY                0:55:43  0:11:13   187/M30-34     1269/M    0:53:49  0:10:50  0:54:50  38.67% 
 2196. Denise Madey                 Cheektowaga NY          0:55:44  0:11:13    78/F45-49      927/F    0:54:49  0:11:02  0:51:39  46.62% 
 2197. Jeffrey Giallella            Buffalo NY              0:55:45  0:11:13    42/M15-19     1270/M    0:52:10  0:10:30  0:51:39  41.04% 
 2198. Kara Brunner                 Sandusky NY             0:55:45  0:11:13    79/F45-49      928/F    0:52:21  0:10:32  0:51:39  46.60% 
 2199. David Cassetta               East Amherst NY         0:55:46  0:11:13   113/M55-59     1271/M    0:54:46  0:11:01  0:45:38  46.44% 
 2200. Andy Snow                    Lockport NY             0:55:46  0:11:13   188/M30-34     1272/M    0:53:45  0:10:49  0:55:20  38.31% 
 2201. John Billingham              Getzville NY            0:55:47  0:11:13   132/M45-49     1273/M    0:52:28  0:10:33  0:49:35  42.75% 
 2202. Stefania Fynn-aikins         East Amherst NY         0:55:47  0:11:13    80/F45-49      929/F    0:53:47  0:10:49  0:50:36  47.59% 
 2203. Lise Gelernter               Amherst NY              0:55:47  0:11:13    39/F55-59      930/F    0:53:47  0:10:49  0:43:56  54.82% 
 2204. Nicole Bradley               Erie PA                 0:55:51  0:11:14   146/F35-39      931/F    0:55:20  0:11:08  0:54:33  44.13% 
 2205. Michelle Maroney             Buffalo NY              0:55:52  0:11:14   169/F25-29      932/F    0:54:54  0:11:03  0:55:52  43.10% 
 2206. Nancy Kuebler                Eden NY                 0:55:52  0:11:14    62/F50-54      933/F    0:53:48  0:10:49  0:46:26  51.87% 
 2207. Paulette Maroney             Buffalo NY              0:55:52  0:11:14    63/F50-54      934/F    0:54:55  0:11:03  0:46:26  51.87% 
 2208. Brian Tamol                  Hamburg NY              0:55:53  0:11:15   136/M40-44     1274/M    0:54:36  0:10:59  0:51:14  41.36% 
 2209. Joseph Hinkle                Getzville NY            0:55:53  0:11:15   169/M35-39     1275/M    0:54:24  0:10:57  0:54:42  38.77% 
 2210. Brandi Streeter              Buffalo NY              0:55:54  0:11:15   127/F20-24      935/F    0:55:48  0:11:14  0:55:54  43.08% 
 2211. Maggie Tabor                 Getzville NY            0:55:54  0:11:15   170/F25-29      936/F    0:54:24  0:10:57  0:55:54  43.08% 
 2212. Lisa Tierney                 Buffalo NY              0:55:54  0:11:15   105/F40-44      937/F    0:55:25  0:11:09  0:52:18  46.06% 
 2213. Elizabeth Canfield           Amherst NY              0:55:54  0:11:15   128/F20-24      938/F    0:52:28  0:10:33  0:55:54  43.08% 
 2214. John Coddington              Williamsville NY        0:55:54  0:11:15   189/M30-34     1276/M    0:54:58  0:11:03  0:55:00  38.55% 
 2215. Richard Burger               Elma NY                 0:55:54  0:11:15   133/M50-54     1277/M    0:54:57  0:11:03  0:47:19  44.81% 
 2216. Michelle Greene              Amherst NY              0:55:55  0:11:15   129/F20-24      939/F    0:52:29  0:10:33  0:55:55  43.07% 
 2217. Andrea Lochner               Smithville ON           0:55:55  0:11:15   147/F35-39      940/F    0:52:33  0:10:34  0:54:53  43.87% 
 2218. Carolyn Gifford              Buffalo NY              0:55:55  0:11:15   149/F30-34      941/F    0:52:40  0:10:36  0:55:54  43.07% 
 2219. Kristin Wolfram              Cheektowaga NY          0:55:56  0:11:15   150/F30-34      942/F    0:52:52  0:10:38  0:55:47  43.17% 
 2220. Danielle Garguiolo           Lancaster NY            0:55:56  0:11:15   171/F25-29      943/F    0:52:52  0:10:38  0:55:56  43.05% 
 2221. Amy Fogle                    Buffalo NY              0:55:56  0:11:15   172/F25-29      944/F    0:54:12  0:10:54  0:55:56  43.05% 
 2222. Jarod Powers                 North Tonawanda NY      0:55:56  0:11:15    11/M0-14      1278/M    0:52:13  0:10:30  0:50:51  41.68% 
 2223. Joelle Mathews               Tonawanda NY            0:55:56  0:11:15   130/F20-24      945/F    0:53:55  0:10:51  0:55:56  43.05% 
 2224. Julie Saeva                  Buffalo NY              0:55:56  0:11:15   151/F30-34      946/F    0:54:12  0:10:54  0:55:32  43.35% 
 2225. Terry Collins                Grand Island NY         0:55:59  0:11:16    64/F50-54      947/F    0:55:11  0:11:06  0:48:58  49.18% 
 2226. Angel Rivera                 Buffalo NY              0:56:00  0:11:16   133/M45-49     1279/M    0:55:07  0:11:05  0:50:57  41.60% 
 2227. Casey Rosinski               Angola NY               0:56:01  0:11:16    43/M15-19     1280/M    0:53:36  0:10:47  0:51:54  40.85% 
 2228. Ben Rinehart                 Angola NY               0:56:01  0:11:16    12/M0-14      1281/M    0:53:36  0:10:47  0:49:49  42.54% 
 2229. Paige McGuire                Hamburg NY              0:56:02  0:11:16   131/F20-24      948/F    0:52:37  0:10:35  0:56:01  43.01% 
 2230. Ian Canterbury               Buffalo NY              0:56:02  0:11:16   190/M30-34     1282/M    0:52:34  0:10:34  0:55:08  38.45% 
 2231. Joe McGuire                  Hamburg NY              0:56:03  0:11:17   134/M50-54     1283/M    0:52:37  0:10:35  0:47:27  44.69% 
 2232. Matt Gorczyca                Lackawanna NY           0:56:03  0:11:17    77/M20-24     1284/M    0:52:05  0:10:29  0:56:03  37.82% 
 2233. Alicia Hertel                Buffalo NY              0:56:04  0:11:17    81/F45-49      949/F    0:54:31  0:10:58  0:49:39  48.51% 
 2234. Emily Wynne                  Williamsville NY        0:56:04  0:11:17   132/F20-24      950/F    0:53:46  0:10:49  0:56:04  42.95% 
 2235. Laura Mietus                 Amherst NY              0:56:06  0:11:17    65/F50-54      951/F    0:53:29  0:10:46  0:47:51  50.32% 
 2236. Michelle Loncar              Orchard Park NY         0:56:06  0:11:17   106/F40-44      952/F    0:52:06  0:10:29  0:53:23  45.12% 
 2237. Jessica Lyons                Kenmore NY              0:56:07  0:11:17   152/F30-34      953/F    0:55:02  0:11:04  0:55:43  43.21% 
 2238. Gloria Wise                  Buffalo NY              0:56:08  0:11:18    82/F45-49      954/F    0:53:04  0:10:41  0:49:43  48.45% 
 2239. Robert Brant                 Tonawanda NY            0:56:08  0:11:18   114/M55-59     1285/M    0:52:41  0:10:36  0:46:20  45.75% 
 2240. William Wagner               Orchard Park NY         0:56:08  0:11:18   135/M50-54     1286/M    0:54:45  0:11:01  0:47:55  44.23% 
 2241. Erica Schrimmel              Tonawanda NY            0:56:09  0:11:18   173/F25-29      955/F    0:52:25  0:10:33  0:56:09  42.89% 
 2242. Lillian Chotkowski           West Seneca NY          0:56:09  0:11:18    83/F45-49      956/F    0:52:37  0:10:35  0:50:56  47.28% 
 2243. Michael Perrier              Niagara Falls NY        0:56:11  0:11:18   137/M40-44     1287/M    0:52:08  0:10:29  0:51:31  41.14% 
 2244. Hannah McMahon               Boston NY               0:56:12  0:11:18   174/F25-29      957/F    0:55:57  0:11:15  0:56:12  42.85% 
 2245. Rachel Vernon                Hamburg NY              0:56:12  0:11:18   133/F20-24      958/F    0:53:56  0:10:51  0:56:12  42.85% 
 2246. Aidan Dugan                  Buffalo NY              0:56:12  0:11:18    13/M0-14      1288/M    0:54:15  0:10:55  0:48:45  43.47% 
 2247. Geoffrey Falkner             Hamburg NY              0:56:12  0:11:18   138/M40-44     1289/M    0:54:26  0:10:57  0:51:32  41.13% 
 2248. Ann Dugan                    Buffalo NY              0:56:13  0:11:19   107/F40-44      959/F    0:54:17  0:10:55  0:53:03  45.38% 
 2249. Mark Kinney                  Sheridan NY             0:56:13  0:11:19    79/M60-64     1290/M    0:52:48  0:10:37  0:44:49  47.31% 
 2250. Jennifer Jell                Lancaster NY            0:56:13  0:11:19   148/F35-39      960/F    0:52:16  0:10:31  0:54:36  44.11% 
 2251. Eileen Gramlich              Tonawanda NY            0:56:14  0:11:19    40/F55-59      961/F    0:53:47  0:10:49  0:46:07  52.22% 
 2252. Christina Alvira             Buffalo NY              0:56:14  0:11:19   134/F20-24      962/F    0:53:54  0:10:51  0:56:14  42.82% 
 2253. Luciana Payne                Buffalo NY              0:56:14  0:11:19   135/F20-24      963/F    0:53:54  0:10:51  0:56:14  42.82% 
 2254. Julie Schweizer              Blasdell NY             0:56:15  0:11:19   153/F30-34      964/F    0:53:01  0:10:40  0:55:59  43.02% 
 2255. Mary Maida                   Canandaigua NY          0:56:16  0:11:19    11/F60-64      965/F    0:56:06  0:11:17  0:41:51  57.52% 
 2256. James Muench                 Lancaster NY            0:56:16  0:11:19   170/M35-39     1291/M    0:52:47  0:10:37  0:55:04  38.50% 
 2257. Jeffrey Blando               Lancaster NY            0:56:16  0:11:19   167/M25-29     1292/M    0:52:33  0:10:34  0:56:16  37.67% 
 2258. Kristina Walters             Appleton NY             0:56:16  0:11:19    84/F45-49      966/F    0:54:09  0:10:54  0:52:08  46.17% 
 2259. Jaclyn Grace                 Niagara Falls NY        0:56:17  0:11:19   175/F25-29      967/F    0:53:28  0:10:45  0:56:17  42.78% 
 2260. Michelle Ebert               Lake View NY            0:56:18  0:11:20    85/F45-49      968/F    0:54:42  0:11:00  0:51:38  46.65% 
 2261. Lois Lee                     Buffalo NY              0:56:19  0:11:20   136/F20-24      969/F    0:50:21  0:10:08  0:56:19  42.76% 
 2262. Patricia Sailer              Lakeview NY             0:56:20  0:11:20    66/F50-54      970/F    0:55:21  0:11:08  0:48:03  50.11% 
 2263. Thomas Jennings              Buffalo NY              0:56:21  0:11:20   168/M25-29     1293/M    0:52:45  0:10:37  0:56:21  37.62% 
 2264. Thom Jennings                Albion NY               0:56:21  0:11:20   134/M45-49     1294/M    0:52:45  0:10:37  0:50:05  42.32% 
 2265. Mark Zurbrick                Buffalo NY              0:56:22  0:11:20   171/M35-39     1295/M    0:55:48  0:11:14  0:55:10  38.43% 
 2266. Conor Hawkins                Buffalo NY              0:56:24  0:11:21   139/M40-44     1296/M    0:54:56  0:11:03  0:53:18  39.77% 
 2267. Tommi Fredette               Cheektowaga NY          0:56:24  0:11:21   176/F25-29      971/F    0:55:18  0:11:07  0:56:24  42.70% 
 2268. Jessica Owley                Buffalo NY              0:56:25  0:11:21   108/F40-44      972/F    0:53:35  0:10:47  0:54:28  44.22% 
 2269. Kelsie Blidy                 North Collins NY        0:56:26  0:11:21   177/F25-29      973/F    0:54:48  0:11:01  0:56:26  42.67% 
 2270. Leah Panek-shirley           Buffalo NY              0:56:26  0:11:21    86/F45-49      974/F    0:55:25  0:11:09  0:51:45  46.54% 
 2271. Todd Oakley                  Colden NY               0:56:27  0:11:21   135/M45-49     1297/M    0:55:57  0:11:15  0:50:34  41.92% 
 2272. Dean Trzewieczynski          Williamsville NY        0:56:28  0:11:22   140/M40-44     1298/M    0:53:31  0:10:46  0:53:22  39.72% 
 2273. Patrick McCarthy             Lackawanna NY           0:56:29  0:11:22   169/M25-29     1299/M    0:49:53  0:10:02  0:56:26  37.56% 
 2274. Steve Krajnik                Buffalo NY              0:56:29  0:11:22   170/M25-29     1300/M    0:49:53  0:10:02  0:56:29  37.53% 
 2275. Janette Lipp                 Orchard Park NY         0:56:29  0:11:22   149/F35-39      975/F    0:55:48  0:11:14  0:55:41  43.25% 
 2276. John Fithian                 East Aurora NY          0:56:29  0:11:22    80/M60-64     1301/M    0:53:50  0:10:50  0:45:02  47.09% 
 2277. Michael Driscoll             Liverpool NY            0:56:29  0:11:22   171/M25-29     1302/M    0:54:52  0:11:02  0:56:29  37.53% 
 2278. Fred Lapple                  Williamsville NY        0:56:30  0:11:22   191/M30-34     1303/M    0:52:55  0:10:39  0:55:51  37.96% 
 2279. Michelle Lapple              Williamsville NY        0:56:31  0:11:22   154/F30-34      976/F    0:52:54  0:10:39  0:56:22  42.73% 
 2280. Brian Langer                 Hamburg NY              0:56:31  0:11:22   172/M35-39     1304/M    0:54:27  0:10:57  0:55:19  38.33% 
 2281. Griffin Harrigan             Orchard Park NY         0:56:31  0:11:22    14/M0-14      1305/M    0:53:13  0:10:42  0:51:23  41.25% 
 2282. Nicholas Haas                East Aurora NY          0:56:32  0:11:22   192/M30-34     1306/M    0:52:43  0:10:36  0:56:24  37.58% 
 2283. Amanda Sims                  Holland NY              0:56:32  0:11:22   178/F25-29      977/F    0:54:25  0:10:57  0:56:32  42.60% 
 2284. Kathleen Burmaster           Irving NY               0:56:32  0:11:22    67/F50-54      978/F    0:54:33  0:10:58  0:46:59  51.26% 
 2285. Lisa Bindemann               Lancaster NY            0:56:34  0:11:23   150/F35-39      979/F    0:53:36  0:10:47  0:55:46  43.19% 
 2286. Brian Sullivan               Kenmore NY              0:56:35  0:11:23   115/M55-59     1307/M    0:53:03  0:10:40  0:47:30  44.62% 
 2287. Jenny Haas                   Buffalo NY              0:56:35  0:11:23   179/F25-29      980/F    0:52:46  0:10:37  0:56:35  42.56% 
 2288. Nancy Koester                Eden NY                 0:56:36  0:11:23    68/F50-54      981/F    0:53:32  0:10:46  0:48:53  49.26% 
 2289. Taylor Cotter                Orchard Park NY         0:56:37  0:11:23   137/F20-24      982/F    0:52:24  0:10:32  0:56:37  42.53% 
 2290. Mark Tarnowski               West Seneca NY          0:56:37  0:11:23   136/M50-54     1308/M    0:53:53  0:10:50  0:48:43  43.50% 
 2291. Kathleen Coffta Sims         Cicero NY               0:56:39  0:11:24    69/F50-54      983/F    0:53:28  0:10:45  0:48:19  49.83% 
 2292. Jim Harrigan                 Orchard Park NY         0:56:39  0:11:24   136/M45-49     1309/M    0:53:21  0:10:44  0:51:33  41.12% 
 2293. Budd Bailey                  Buffalo NY              0:56:39  0:11:24   116/M55-59     1310/M    0:54:25  0:10:57  0:45:58  46.13% 
 2294. Stacey Stevens               Williamsville NY        0:56:40  0:11:24   109/F40-44      984/F    0:54:27  0:10:57  0:53:29  45.02% 
 2295. Bryanna Hayden               Buffalo NY              0:56:41  0:11:24   138/F20-24      985/F    0:55:52  0:11:14  0:56:40  42.51% 
 2296. Jennifer Jeziorski           Lakeview NY             0:56:42  0:11:24   139/F20-24      986/F    0:53:03  0:10:40  0:56:42  42.47% 
 2297. Adrianna Tomasello           Williamsville NY        0:56:42  0:11:24    13/F0-14       987/F    0:54:55  0:11:03  0:53:24  45.09% 
 2298. Nick Okeefe                  East Amherst NY         0:56:42  0:11:24    44/M15-19     1311/M    0:54:55  0:11:03  0:53:24  39.68% 
 2299. Paul Piduch                  Tonawanda NY            0:56:43  0:11:25    81/M60-64     1312/M    0:55:14  0:11:07  0:44:01  48.16% 
 2300. Will Pearson                 Lackawanna NY           0:56:43  0:11:25   172/M25-29     1313/M    0:51:07  0:10:17  0:56:40  37.40% 
 2301. David Deguire                Cheektowaga NY          0:56:43  0:11:25   137/M45-49     1314/M    0:53:00  0:10:40  0:50:00  42.40% 
 2302. Jill Momberger-gill          Eden NY                 0:56:46  0:11:25    87/F45-49      988/F    0:55:28  0:11:09  0:52:36  45.77% 
 2303. Chris Pitirri                Buffalo NY              0:56:46  0:11:25   173/M35-39     1315/M    0:55:09  0:11:06  0:54:27  38.93% 
 2304. Erin Knapp                   Jamestown NY            0:56:47  0:11:25   110/F40-44      989/F    0:55:36  0:11:11  0:53:07  45.34% 
 2305. Brian Hansen                 Niagara Falls NY        0:56:47  0:11:25   138/M45-49     1316/M    0:54:17  0:10:55  0:51:40  41.03% 
 2306. Steven Czechowski            Akron NY                0:56:47  0:11:25   139/M45-49     1317/M    0:53:37  0:10:47  0:51:16  41.35% 
 2307. Diane Wojnowski              Cheektowaga NY          0:56:47  0:11:25   111/F40-44      990/F    0:53:46  0:10:49  0:54:49  43.93% 
 2308. Joseph Gonsiorek             Cheektowaga NY          0:56:47  0:11:25   174/M35-39     1318/M    0:54:52  0:11:02  0:54:28  38.91% 
 2309. Karen Hansen                 Niagara Falls NY        0:56:47  0:11:25   112/F40-44      991/F    0:54:17  0:10:55  0:54:26  44.23% 
 2310. Lisa Thrash                  Albion NY               0:56:48  0:11:26   155/F30-34      992/F    0:54:13  0:10:54  0:56:32  42.60% 
 2311. Damian Faherty               Niagara Falls ON        0:56:48  0:11:26    82/M60-64     1319/M    0:53:37  0:10:47  0:44:05  48.09% 
 2312. Nicole Carriere              Buffalo NY              0:56:50  0:11:26   156/F30-34      993/F    0:54:22  0:10:56  0:56:25  42.66% 
 2313. Timothy Deck                 Kenmore NY              0:56:51  0:11:26   117/M55-59     1320/M    0:56:51  0:11:26  0:47:44  44.41% 
 2314. Mary Ann Arnold              Alden NY                0:56:51  0:11:26    70/F50-54      994/F    0:54:09  0:10:54  0:49:44  48.43% 
 2315. Stephen Loss                 Tonawanda NY            0:56:51  0:11:26   141/M40-44     1321/M    0:55:07  0:11:05  0:52:08  40.66% 
 2316. Erin Baccari                 Lancaster NY            0:56:52  0:11:26   140/F20-24      995/F    0:54:00  0:10:52  0:56:52  42.35% 
 2317. Eric Wurl                    Wheatfield NY           0:56:53  0:11:27   137/M50-54     1322/M    0:55:57  0:11:15  0:49:45  42.60% 
 2318. Mark Hardy                   Lancaster NY            0:56:53  0:11:27    78/M20-24     1323/M    0:54:37  0:10:59  0:56:53  37.26% 
 2319. Tim Borowski                 Lake View NY            0:56:54  0:11:27   140/M45-49     1324/M    0:56:54  0:11:27  0:50:34  41.91% 
 2320. Kaitlin Shoemaker            Olean NY                0:56:55  0:11:27   180/F25-29      996/F    0:56:55  0:11:27  0:56:55  42.31% 
 2321. Natalie Cook                 Buffalo NY              0:56:55  0:11:27   181/F25-29      997/F    0:55:53  0:11:15  0:56:55  42.31% 
 2322. Ariel Shoemaker              Olean NY                0:56:55  0:11:27   141/F20-24      998/F    0:56:55  0:11:27  0:56:55  42.31% 
 2323. Judith Walters               Getzville NY            0:56:55  0:11:27    41/F55-59      999/F    0:54:07  0:10:53  0:45:27  53.00% 
 2324. David Goodsell               Niagara Falls NY        0:56:56  0:11:27    83/M60-64     1325/M    0:53:27  0:10:45  0:44:35  47.54% 
 2325. Jennifer Sydow               Lockport NY             0:56:58  0:11:28   157/F30-34     1000/F    0:56:27  0:11:21  0:56:57  42.27% 
 2326. Julie Palmeri                Williamsville NY        0:56:59  0:11:28    88/F45-49     1001/F    0:53:04  0:10:41  0:52:48  45.59% 
 2327. John Wiedeman                Williamsville NY        0:57:00  0:11:28   141/M45-49     1326/M    0:56:02  0:11:16  0:51:28  41.19% 
 2328. Natalie Cappello             Buffalo NY              0:57:02  0:11:28   158/F30-34     1002/F    0:53:07  0:10:41  0:56:58  42.28% 
 2329. Andrea Egolf                 Sanborn NY              0:57:03  0:11:29    89/F45-49     1003/F    0:54:53  0:11:02  0:52:52  45.54% 
 2330. Michael Iwankow              Depew NY                0:57:05  0:11:29   193/M30-34     1327/M    0:57:05  0:11:29  0:56:56  37.22% 
 2331. Peter Schultz                Buffalo NY              0:57:05  0:11:29   175/M35-39     1328/M    0:57:05  0:11:29  0:55:52  37.95% 
 2332. Brian Scanlon                Buffalo NY              0:57:06  0:11:29   176/M35-39     1329/M    0:55:55  0:11:15  0:55:10  38.41% 
 2333. Meghan Boyer                 Derby NY                0:57:06  0:11:29   182/F25-29     1004/F    0:55:34  0:11:11  0:57:06  42.17% 
 2334. Kimberly Bechtold            Williamsville NY        0:57:06  0:11:29   113/F40-44     1005/F    0:56:17  0:11:19  0:54:45  43.98% 
 2335. Colleen Czubinski            Batavia NY              0:57:07  0:11:29   151/F35-39     1006/F    0:55:51  0:11:14  0:56:19  42.77% 
 2336. Ronney Lorenz                Depew NY                0:57:07  0:11:29   177/M35-39     1330/M    0:53:37  0:10:47  0:55:34  38.13% 
 2337. Jjamil Luciano               Buffalo NY              0:57:08  0:11:30   173/M25-29     1331/M    0:54:32  0:10:58  0:57:08  37.10% 
 2338. Rachael Pollinger            Buffalo NY              0:57:08  0:11:30   183/F25-29     1007/F    0:56:56  0:11:27  0:57:08  42.15% 
 2339. Becky Klein                  Amherst NY              0:57:10  0:11:30   152/F35-39     1008/F    0:55:36  0:11:11  0:56:07  42.91% 
 2340. Craig Cieplinski             Clarence Center NY      0:57:10  0:11:30   142/M40-44     1332/M    0:55:35  0:11:11  0:52:25  40.43% 
 2341. Tracy Sundberg               Lockport NY             0:57:12  0:11:30   142/M45-49     1333/M    0:55:14  0:11:07  0:51:14  41.37% 
 2342. Heather Sowder-frydrychowski Orchard Park NY         0:57:13  0:11:31   153/F35-39     1009/F    0:53:30  0:10:46  0:56:38  42.52% 
 2343. Brian Bibler                 Williamsville NY        0:57:13  0:11:31   178/M35-39     1334/M    0:53:30  0:10:46  0:55:17  38.33% 
 2344. Jim Kaiser                   Orchard Park NY         0:57:13  0:11:31   118/M55-59     1335/M    0:53:30  0:10:46  0:46:25  45.67% 
 2345. Leiann Murphy                Grand Island NY         0:57:13  0:11:31   159/F30-34     1010/F    0:54:55  0:11:03  0:56:48  42.38% 
 2346. Lisa Crosier                 Lancaster NY            0:57:14  0:11:31   160/F30-34     1011/F    0:54:51  0:11:02  0:56:58  42.28% 
 2347. Shelli Cicero                Buffalo NY              0:57:15  0:11:31    90/F45-49     1012/F    0:56:16  0:11:19  0:53:03  45.38% 
 2348. Gloria Seiler                Tonawanda NY            0:57:15  0:11:31   161/F30-34     1013/F    0:53:55  0:10:51  0:57:11  42.12% 
 2349. Mike Terry                   North Tonawanda NY      0:57:16  0:11:31   179/M35-39     1336/M    0:54:38  0:10:59  0:55:43  38.03% 
 2350. Lynne Terry                  North Tonawanda NY      0:57:16  0:11:31   154/F35-39     1014/F    0:54:38  0:10:59  0:56:41  42.49% 
 2351. Heather Fogarty              Hamburg NY              0:57:16  0:11:31   114/F40-44     1015/F    0:53:16  0:10:43  0:54:29  44.20% 
 2352. Matt Dworzack                Buffalo NY              0:57:17  0:11:31   180/M35-39     1337/M    0:53:57  0:10:51  0:56:04  37.82% 
 2353. Sean Thiel                   Buffalo NY              0:57:18  0:11:32   143/M40-44     1338/M    0:54:56  0:11:03  0:53:21  39.73% 
 2354. Michael Matecki              North Tonawanda NY      0:57:18  0:11:32   194/M30-34     1339/M    0:55:52  0:11:14  0:56:38  37.43% 
 2355. Tracy Matteson               North Collins NY        0:57:19  0:11:32   115/F40-44     1016/F    0:55:30  0:11:10  0:54:06  44.51% 
 2356. Rick Pfeister                Williamsville NY        0:57:19  0:11:32   181/M35-39     1340/M    0:53:43  0:10:48  0:55:46  38.00% 
 2357. Sandra Mohan                 East Amherst NY         0:57:19  0:11:32   116/F40-44     1017/F    0:55:30  0:11:10  0:55:20  43.53% 
 2358. Sarah Pfeister               Williamsville NY        0:57:20  0:11:32   162/F30-34     1018/F    0:53:43  0:10:48  0:56:55  42.29% 
 2359. Nicole Barry                 Niagara Falls NY        0:57:20  0:11:32   117/F40-44     1019/F    0:53:14  0:10:43  0:54:58  43.80% 
 2360. Margaret Brady               Williamsville NY        0:57:21  0:11:32   184/F25-29     1020/F    0:53:44  0:10:49  0:57:21  41.99% 
 2361. Janet Byrne-safier           Getzville NY            0:57:21  0:11:32    91/F45-49     1021/F    0:56:33  0:11:23  0:52:36  45.80% 
 2362. Sarah Brooks                 Tonawanda NY            0:57:21  0:11:32   185/F25-29     1022/F    0:53:44  0:10:49  0:57:21  41.99% 
 2363. Barry Safier                 Getzville NY            0:57:21  0:11:32   143/M45-49     1341/M    0:56:33  0:11:23  0:52:11  40.62% 
 2364. Samantha Bobeck              Grand Island NY         0:57:21  0:11:32   186/F25-29     1023/F    0:53:38  0:10:47  0:57:21  41.99% 
 2365. James Strom                  North Tonawanda NY      0:57:22  0:11:32    24/M65-69     1342/M    0:53:53  0:10:50  0:42:28  49.91% 
 2366. Karen Lavis                  Hamburg NY              0:57:22  0:11:32    71/F50-54     1024/F    0:55:37  0:11:11  0:48:18  49.85% 
 2367. Brian Campbell               West Seneca NY          0:57:22  0:11:32   144/M45-49     1343/M    0:55:10  0:11:06  0:51:23  41.25% 
 2368. Dawn Murpy                   Dewittville NY          0:57:25  0:11:33   118/F40-44     1025/F    0:54:23  0:10:56  0:54:11  44.44% 
 2369. Karrie Matyjas               Williamsville NY        0:57:28  0:11:34   119/F40-44     1026/F    0:55:16  0:11:07  0:54:41  44.05% 
 2370. Mark Buell                   Williamsville NY        0:57:28  0:11:34   144/M40-44     1344/M    0:55:17  0:11:07  0:52:41  40.22% 
 2371. Brittany Lorenz              Depew NY                0:57:29  0:11:34   187/F25-29     1027/F    0:53:59  0:10:52  0:57:29  41.89% 
 2372. Jennifer Adams               Hamburg NY              0:57:29  0:11:34   155/F35-39     1028/F    0:57:08  0:11:30  0:56:26  42.67% 
 2373. Matthew Adams                Hamburg NY              0:57:29  0:11:34   182/M35-39     1345/M    0:57:08  0:11:30  0:55:56  37.89% 
 2374. Colleen Makar                West Seneca NY          0:57:30  0:11:34   142/F20-24     1029/F    0:54:26  0:10:57  0:57:30  41.88% 
 2375. Michael Kaczmarek            Buffalo NY              0:57:30  0:11:34   183/M35-39     1346/M    0:57:30  0:11:34  0:55:57  37.88% 
 2376. Jennifer Colon               Tonawanda NY            0:57:30  0:11:34   120/F40-44     1030/F    0:56:10  0:11:18  0:55:30  43.39% 
 2377. Anthony Falbo                Niagara Falls NY        0:57:31  0:11:34   145/M45-49     1347/M    0:54:48  0:11:01  0:51:07  41.46% 
 2378. Timothy Eberth               Elma NY                 0:57:32  0:11:34   146/M45-49     1348/M    0:54:51  0:11:02  0:50:44  41.80% 
 2379. Christopher Schinaman        Amherst NY              0:57:34  0:11:35    45/M15-19     1349/M    0:54:35  0:10:59  0:54:13  39.08% 
 2380. Joleen Reinholz              Clarence NY             0:57:34  0:11:35    92/F45-49     1031/F    0:55:41  0:11:12  0:52:13  46.12% 
 2381. Michael Bergmann             Buffalo NY              0:57:34  0:11:35    84/M60-64     1350/M    0:56:31  0:11:22  0:45:54  46.20% 
 2382. Wilson Martinez              Buffalo NY              0:57:35  0:11:35   138/M50-54     1351/M    0:54:37  0:10:59  0:48:45  43.50% 
 2383. Cherly Martinez              Buffalo NY              0:57:35  0:11:35     3/FNoAge     1032/F    0:54:37  0:10:59  0:50:22  47.81% 
 2384. Elaine Petit                 Grand Island NY         0:57:35  0:11:35    93/F45-49     1033/F    0:57:14  0:11:31  0:51:00  47.23% 
 2385. Jeff Marsowicz               Dunkirk NY              0:57:36  0:11:35   147/M45-49     1352/M    0:54:42  0:11:00  0:51:12  41.40% 
 2386. Bethany Longbine             Eden NY                 0:57:38  0:11:36   143/F20-24     1034/F    0:54:46  0:11:01  0:57:38  41.78% 
 2387. Raedene Zellner              North Tonawanda NY      0:57:39  0:11:36   121/F40-44     1035/F    0:56:31  0:11:22  0:54:51  43.91% 
 2388. Brianne Rehac                Buffalo NY              0:57:39  0:11:36   188/F25-29     1036/F    0:54:52  0:11:02  0:57:39  41.77% 
 2389. Lindsay Janik                Lockport NY             0:57:40  0:11:36   189/F25-29     1037/F    0:53:38  0:10:47  0:57:40  41.76% 
 2390. Carren Brennan               North Tonawanda NY      0:57:40  0:11:36   122/F40-44     1038/F    0:55:59  0:11:16  0:55:40  43.26% 
 2391. Emily Cobb                   Buffalo NY              0:57:40  0:11:36   190/F25-29     1039/F    0:54:52  0:11:02  0:57:40  41.76% 
 2392. Andrea Beanan                Cheektowaga NY          0:57:40  0:11:36   191/F25-29     1040/F    0:53:38  0:10:47  0:57:40  41.76% 
 2393. Mallory Pisarek              North Tonawanda NY      0:57:41  0:11:36   192/F25-29     1041/F    0:55:31  0:11:10  0:57:41  41.75% 
 2394. Erin Potter                  St Catharines ON        0:57:42  0:11:36   163/F30-34     1042/F    0:57:32  0:11:34  0:57:38  41.79% 
 2395. Lauren Streit                Williamsville NY        0:57:42  0:11:36   164/F30-34     1043/F    0:55:42  0:11:12  0:57:17  42.02% 
 2396. Sean Brennan                 North Tonawanda NY      0:57:42  0:11:36   145/M40-44     1353/M    0:56:01  0:11:16  0:54:07  39.16% 
 2397. Tina Bauer                   Orchard Park NY         0:57:43  0:11:37   123/F40-44     1044/F    0:54:52  0:11:02  0:54:28  44.21% 
 2398. Justin Travis                Eden NY                 0:57:43  0:11:37   174/M25-29     1354/M    0:54:51  0:11:02  0:57:43  36.73% 
 2399. Erin Willis                  Hamburg NY              0:57:43  0:11:37   144/F20-24     1045/F    0:56:08  0:11:18  0:57:43  41.72% 
 2400. Samantha Giardina            Amherst NY              0:57:44  0:11:37   193/F25-29     1046/F    0:54:32  0:10:58  0:57:44  41.71% 
 2401. Phil Giodano                 Buffalo NY              0:57:44  0:11:37   148/M45-49     1355/M    0:54:58  0:11:03  0:51:19  41.31% 
 2402. Sophia Giordano              Buffalo NY              0:57:44  0:11:37    14/F0-14      1047/F    0:54:57  0:11:03  0:54:23  44.28% 
 2403. Sharon Bromley               West Seneca NY          0:57:45  0:11:37     5/F65-69     1048/F    0:57:45  0:11:37  0:40:27  59.53% 
 2404. Bob Ciminella                Amherst NY              0:57:45  0:11:37   119/M55-59     1356/M    0:57:45  0:11:37  0:48:29  43.72% 
 2405. Barbara Campbell             Hamburg NY              0:57:45  0:11:37    12/F60-64     1049/F    0:57:45  0:11:37  0:44:13  54.45% 
 2406. Colleen Malchow              Cheektowaga NY          0:57:46  0:11:37   165/F30-34     1050/F    0:54:14  0:10:55  0:57:21  41.97% 
 2407. Julie Deuble                 Grand Island NY         0:57:46  0:11:37    94/F45-49     1051/F    0:55:52  0:11:14  0:51:47  46.50% 
 2408. Dave Laffrado                Cheektowaga NY          0:57:47  0:11:37   139/M50-54     1357/M    0:56:18  0:11:20  0:50:33  41.93% 
 2409. Joseph Kielb                 Alden NY                0:57:47  0:11:37   120/M55-59     1358/M    0:56:10  0:11:18  0:47:42  44.44% 
 2410. Kaitlyn Schinaman            Amherst NY              0:57:49  0:11:38    30/F15-19     1052/F    0:54:50  0:11:02  0:57:12  42.11% 
 2411. Lynn Clinkhammer             Grand Island NY         0:57:49  0:11:38     6/F65-69     1053/F    0:56:53  0:11:27  0:41:07  58.57% 
 2412. Mary Conti                   Kenmore NY              0:57:49  0:11:38    95/F45-49     1054/F    0:56:02  0:11:16  0:53:34  44.94% 
 2413. William Sharples             Tonawanda NY            0:57:49  0:11:38   184/M35-39     1359/M    0:54:14  0:10:55  0:56:15  37.67% 
 2414. Jenn Dunning                 Buffalo NY              0:57:50  0:11:38   166/F30-34     1055/F    0:54:15  0:10:55  0:57:34  41.84% 
 2415. Jillian Stiefel              Buffalo NY              0:57:50  0:11:38   167/F30-34     1056/F    0:54:18  0:10:55  0:57:46  41.70% 
 2416. Daniel Melock                Sloan NY                0:57:50  0:11:38   149/M45-49     1360/M    0:55:49  0:11:14  0:51:48  40.92% 
 2417. Joanne Moore Beutler         Cheektowaga NY          0:57:50  0:11:38   124/F40-44     1057/F    0:56:22  0:11:20  0:54:06  44.52% 
 2418. Gabriela Foster              Cheektowaga NY          0:57:50  0:11:38   145/F20-24     1058/F    0:56:55  0:11:27  0:57:50  41.64% 
 2419. Megan Manzo                  Orchard Park NY         0:57:51  0:11:38    31/F15-19     1059/F    0:54:59  0:11:04  0:56:38  42.52% 
 2420. Scott Gallagher              Niagara Falls NY        0:57:52  0:11:38   140/M50-54     1361/M    0:55:08  0:11:05  0:49:48  42.56% 
 2421. Nicholas Neadow              Lockport NY             0:57:53  0:11:39   195/M30-34     1362/M    0:55:51  0:11:14  0:57:26  36.91% 
 2422. John Winiewicz               Lancaster NY            0:57:54  0:11:39    25/M65-69     1363/M    0:56:00  0:11:16  0:44:32  47.61% 
 2423. Amanda Moslow                Williamsville NY        0:57:54  0:11:39   194/F25-29     1060/F    0:56:53  0:11:27  0:57:54  41.59% 
 2424. Allen Ellis                  Buffalo NY              0:57:55  0:11:39    85/M60-64     1364/M    0:55:59  0:11:16  0:44:57  47.16% 
 2425. Erica Volpe                  Hamburg NY              0:57:55  0:11:39   125/F40-44     1061/F    0:55:02  0:11:04  0:55:54  43.07% 
 2426. Sara Zahn                    Clarence Center NY      0:57:55  0:11:39   156/F35-39     1062/F    0:55:28  0:11:09  0:57:06  42.18% 
 2427. Jennifer Kacalski            Elma NY                 0:57:57  0:11:39   126/F40-44     1063/F    0:54:40  0:11:00  0:55:08  43.68% 
 2428. Jim Knott                    Newfane NY              0:57:57  0:11:39   150/M45-49     1365/M    0:55:43  0:11:13  0:52:44  40.20% 
 2429. Christopher Tkach            Dublin OH               0:57:58  0:11:40   146/M40-44     1366/M    0:54:33  0:10:58  0:53:58  39.27% 
 2430. Samantha Maroney             Buffalo NY              0:57:58  0:11:40   195/F25-29     1064/F    0:55:37  0:11:11  0:57:58  41.54% 
 2431. Scott Whipple                Orchard Park NY         0:57:58  0:11:40   147/M40-44     1367/M    0:54:33  0:10:58  0:53:34  39.59% 
 2432. Louis Mattiuzzo              Lockport NY             0:57:58  0:11:40   196/M30-34     1368/M    0:57:34  0:11:35  0:57:41  36.74% 
 2433. Ann Bisantz                  Buffalo NY              0:57:58  0:11:40    96/F45-49     1065/F    0:56:27  0:11:21  0:52:35  45.80% 
 2434. Megan Sibley                 East Amherst NY         0:57:59  0:11:40    15/F0-14      1066/F    0:56:52  0:11:26  0:54:37  44.09% 
 2435. Heather Sayers               Tonawanda NY            0:57:59  0:11:40   196/F25-29     1067/F    0:55:49  0:11:14  0:57:59  41.53% 
 2436. Jeff Graczyk                 Depew NY                0:58:00  0:11:40   185/M35-39     1369/M    0:51:09  0:10:17  0:55:38  38.10% 
 2437. Peter Simon                  Williamsville NY        0:58:00  0:11:40    26/M65-69     1370/M    0:56:06  0:11:17  0:44:36  47.52% 
 2438. Jay Hidy                     Orchard Park NY         0:58:03  0:11:41    79/M20-24     1371/M    0:57:00  0:11:28  0:58:02  36.54% 
 2439. Pam Benchley                 Dunkirk NY              0:58:03  0:11:41    97/F45-49     1068/F    0:55:01  0:11:04  0:52:39  45.73% 
 2440. Tom Anderson                 Clarence NY             0:58:04  0:11:41   141/M50-54     1372/M    0:54:07  0:10:53  0:50:47  41.73% 
 2441. Christine Babin              Buffalo NY              0:58:06  0:11:41   168/F30-34     1069/F    0:57:12  0:11:30  0:57:57  41.56% 
 2442. Althealorrainne Odom         Allegany NY             0:58:06  0:11:41   157/F35-39     1070/F    0:57:13  0:11:31  0:56:45  42.42% 
 2443. Julie Szpylman               Orchard Park NY         0:58:07  0:11:41   158/F35-39     1071/F    0:55:40  0:11:12  0:56:27  42.67% 
 2444. Erin Lachaal                 Buffalo NY              0:58:08  0:11:42   146/F20-24     1072/F    0:57:20  0:11:32  0:58:08  41.42% 
 2445. Joseph Cicero                Grand Island NY         0:58:08  0:11:42   151/M45-49     1373/M    0:57:43  0:11:37  0:51:40  41.02% 
 2446. Erin O'Connor                Buffalo NY              0:58:09  0:11:42   169/F30-34     1073/F    0:57:13  0:11:31  0:58:00  41.53% 
 2447. Beth Wallace                 North Tonawanda NY      0:58:09  0:11:42    98/F45-49     1074/F    0:57:19  0:11:32  0:53:20  45.17% 
 2448. Stan Jennings                Amherst NY              0:58:09  0:11:42   152/M45-49     1374/M    0:57:18  0:11:32  0:51:41  41.01% 
 2449. Jessica Stankiewicz          Niagara Falls NY        0:58:11  0:11:42   159/F35-39     1075/F    0:56:47  0:11:25  0:56:50  42.36% 
 2450. Joe Hastreiter               Lancaster NY            0:58:11  0:11:42   121/M55-59     1375/M    0:57:13  0:11:31  0:48:01  44.14% 
 2451. Barb Statkiewicz             Hamburg NY              0:58:12  0:11:42   127/F40-44     1076/F    0:56:15  0:11:19  0:55:48  43.15% 
 2452. William Wickett              Hamburg NY              0:58:13  0:11:43    80/M20-24     1376/M    0:54:13  0:10:54  0:58:13  36.41% 
 2453. Miranda Georger              Snyder NY               0:58:13  0:11:43   147/F20-24     1077/F    0:54:12  0:10:54  0:58:13  41.36% 
 2454. Darryl Lycourt               Holland OH              0:58:14  0:11:43   142/M50-54     1377/M    0:54:43  0:11:00  0:50:56  41.61% 
 2455. Elise Shoemaker              Olean NY                0:58:15  0:11:43   197/F25-29     1078/F    0:58:15  0:11:43  0:58:15  41.34% 
 2456. Samantha Prior               Buffalo NY              0:58:15  0:11:43   198/F25-29     1079/F    0:57:36  0:11:35  0:58:15  41.34% 
 2457. Michelle Shoemaker           Olean NY                0:58:15  0:11:43    72/F50-54     1080/F    0:58:15  0:11:43  0:48:25  49.75% 
 2458. Sharon Pernick               West Seneca NY          0:58:16  0:11:43   160/F35-39     1081/F    0:56:25  0:11:21  0:57:40  41.76% 
 2459. Kandie Gay                   Warsaw NY               0:58:16  0:11:43   128/F40-44     1082/F    0:54:17  0:10:55  0:54:31  44.19% 
 2460. Laurie Podkladek             Williamsville NY        0:58:17  0:11:43    99/F45-49     1083/F    0:53:27  0:10:45  0:51:37  46.66% 
 2461. Tracy Weis                   Warsaw NY               0:58:17  0:11:43   161/F35-39     1084/F    0:54:18  0:10:55  0:57:13  42.09% 
 2462. Josephine Conti              Kenmore NY              0:58:19  0:11:44    16/F0-14      1085/F    0:56:32  0:11:22  0:54:56  43.84% 
 2463. Erin Berns                   Webster NY              0:58:21  0:11:44   162/F35-39     1086/F    0:56:19  0:11:20  0:57:32  41.87% 
 2464. Melanie Uhteg                Orchard Park NY         0:58:23  0:11:45   170/F30-34     1087/F    0:54:53  0:11:02  0:58:14  41.36% 
 2465. Paul Kearns                  Buffalo NY              0:58:23  0:11:45    86/M60-64     1378/M    0:56:29  0:11:22  0:45:19  46.78% 
 2466. Michael Matters              Buffalo NY              0:58:24  0:11:45   197/M30-34     1379/M    0:57:26  0:11:33  0:58:07  36.47% 
 2467. Joanne Ryan                  Buffalo NY              0:58:24  0:11:45    73/F50-54     1088/F    0:55:34  0:11:11  0:51:05  47.14% 
 2468. Jake Ryan                    Buffalo NY              0:58:25  0:11:45    81/M20-24     1380/M    0:55:34  0:11:11  0:58:11  36.43% 
 2469. Scott Helfrich               East Aurora NY          0:58:26  0:11:45   153/M45-49     1381/M    0:55:49  0:11:14  0:51:56  40.81% 
 2470. Tina Marie Drumm             Tonawanda NY            0:58:26  0:11:45    42/F55-59     1089/F    0:54:55  0:11:03  0:46:39  51.62% 
 2471. Paul Hassall                 Tonawanda NY            0:58:26  0:11:45   122/M55-59     1382/M    0:54:54  0:11:03  0:47:49  44.32% 
 2472. Josette Smith                Cheektowaga NY          0:58:27  0:11:45   129/F40-44     1090/F    0:56:29  0:11:22  0:56:25  42.68% 
 2473. Danielle Crowley             Williamsville NY        0:58:28  0:11:46   163/F35-39     1091/F    0:55:29  0:11:10  0:56:47  42.41% 
 2474. Jim Riester                  Pendleton NY            0:58:30  0:11:46    87/M60-64     1383/M    0:55:37  0:11:11  0:45:24  46.69% 
 2475. Michael Riester              Williamsville NY        0:58:31  0:11:46   123/M55-59     1384/M    0:55:38  0:11:11  0:47:53  44.26% 
 2476. Heather Young                Hilton NY               0:58:31  0:11:46   164/F35-39     1092/F    0:58:00  0:11:40  0:57:55  41.58% 
 2477. Ashley Kenny                 Niagara Falls ON        0:58:31  0:11:46   199/F25-29     1093/F    0:55:42  0:11:12  0:58:31  41.15% 
 2478. Leah Eagan-stoddard          Amherst NY              0:58:33  0:11:47   130/F40-44     1094/F    0:55:12  0:11:06  0:55:43  43.23% 
 2479. Erin Volpe                   Canandaigua NY          0:58:33  0:11:47   165/F35-39     1095/F    0:55:32  0:11:10  0:56:52  42.35% 
 2480. Ariel Neitch                 South Wales NY          0:58:33  0:11:47    32/F15-19     1096/F    0:58:05  0:11:41  0:57:19  42.01% 
 2481. Nicole Carl                  Cheektowaga NY          0:58:35  0:11:47   171/F30-34     1097/F    0:55:21  0:11:08  0:58:34  41.10% 
 2482. Kristin Diangelo             Lancaster NY            0:58:36  0:11:47   166/F35-39     1098/F    0:54:50  0:11:02  0:58:00  41.52% 
 2483. Jaret Steinagle              Orchard Park NY         0:58:36  0:11:47   186/M35-39     1385/M    0:57:54  0:11:39  0:56:13  37.71% 
 2484. Karen Penziul                Lancaster NY            0:58:36  0:11:47    74/F50-54     1099/F    0:57:27  0:11:33  0:50:37  47.58% 
 2485. Sally Allen                  Cheektowaga NY          0:58:37  0:11:48    75/F50-54     1100/F    0:57:28  0:11:34  0:50:38  47.56% 
 2486. Shaun Carl                   Cheektowaga NY          0:58:37  0:11:48   198/M30-34     1386/M    0:55:23  0:11:08  0:58:20  36.33% 
 2487. Linda Higgins                Getzville NY            0:58:39  0:11:48    43/F55-59     1101/F    0:57:08  0:11:30  0:46:50  51.43% 
 2488. Pauline Rybarczyk            Amherst NY              0:58:39  0:11:48    76/F50-54     1102/F    0:55:32  0:11:10  0:48:45  49.41% 
 2489. Kevin Kane                   Hamburg NY              0:58:41  0:11:48    88/M60-64     1387/M    0:57:28  0:11:34  0:46:47  45.32% 
 2490. Melissa Trillo               Buffalo NY              0:58:42  0:11:49   167/F35-39     1103/F    0:55:52  0:11:14  0:57:52  41.62% 
 2491. Mark Zygaj                   East Amherst NY         0:58:42  0:11:49   143/M50-54     1388/M    0:55:02  0:11:04  0:49:41  42.67% 
 2492. Stephanie Stevens            Akron NY                0:58:44  0:11:49   172/F30-34     1104/F    0:57:38  0:11:36  0:58:35  41.11% 
 2493. Ashley Engle                 Eden NY                 0:58:44  0:11:49   200/F25-29     1105/F    0:54:52  0:11:02  0:58:44  41.00% 
 2494. Rachel Cerne                 Eden NY                 0:58:45  0:11:49   201/F25-29     1106/F    0:54:52  0:11:02  0:58:45  40.99% 
 2495. Carol Heatley                Hamburg NY              0:58:46  0:11:49     7/F65-69     1107/F    0:58:46  0:11:49  0:41:09  58.50% 
 2496. Adrianna Cesario             Buffalo NY              0:58:47  0:11:50   173/F30-34     1108/F    0:55:26  0:11:09  0:58:43  41.02% 
 2497. Darren Lewandowski           Cheektowaga NY          0:58:47  0:11:50   154/M45-49     1389/M    0:58:27  0:11:45  0:53:04  39.94% 
 2498. Barbara Einstein             Hamburg NY              0:58:48  0:11:50     8/F65-69     1109/F    0:58:48  0:11:50  0:41:11  58.47% 
 2499. Regina Kinnear               Cheektowaga NY          0:58:48  0:11:50   202/F25-29     1110/F    0:54:45  0:11:01  0:58:48  40.95% 
 2500. Brian Firestone              Lancaster NY            0:58:49  0:11:50   187/M35-39     1390/M    0:57:01  0:11:28  0:56:25  37.57% 
 2501. Kathleen Doyle               Hamburg NY              0:58:49  0:11:50   100/F45-49     1111/F    0:55:22  0:11:08  0:52:05  46.24% 
 2502. Matthew Rokitka              Buffalo NY              0:58:53  0:11:51   175/M25-29     1391/M    0:55:09  0:11:06  0:58:53  36.00% 
 2503. Amy Collver                  Buffalo NY              0:58:54  0:11:51   131/F40-44     1112/F    0:55:42  0:11:12  0:56:03  42.98% 
 2504. Brandon Siclari              Buffalo NY              0:58:54  0:11:51   176/M25-29     1392/M    0:55:38  0:11:11  0:58:54  35.99% 
 2505. Kevin Bouquard               Elma NY                 0:58:55  0:11:51   148/M40-44     1393/M    0:56:11  0:11:18  0:54:26  38.95% 
 2506. April Bouquard               Elma NY                 0:58:56  0:11:51   174/F30-34     1113/F    0:56:11  0:11:18  0:58:40  41.06% 
 2507. Patrick Dobson               Hamburg NY              0:58:57  0:11:52   188/M35-39     1394/M    0:58:05  0:11:41  0:57:42  36.75% 
 2508. Cara Casuccio                Lakeview NY             0:58:57  0:11:52   101/F45-49     1114/F    0:55:47  0:11:13  0:52:51  45.57% 
 2509. Kaitlyn Niland               Hamburg NY              0:58:58  0:11:52   203/F25-29     1115/F    0:58:14  0:11:43  0:58:58  40.84% 
 2510. Adam Fries                   Williamsville NY        0:58:59  0:11:52    82/M20-24     1395/M    0:56:40  0:11:24  0:58:58  35.97% 
 2511. Robin Olkowski               Kenmore NY              0:59:00  0:11:52    44/F55-59     1116/F    0:58:00  0:11:40  0:45:49  52.57% 
 2512. Kathleen Kreis               Arcade NY               0:59:01  0:11:52     9/F65-69     1117/F    0:58:02  0:11:40  0:40:03  60.15% 
 2513. Wendy Karek                  West Seneca NY          0:59:02  0:11:53   168/F35-39     1118/F    0:55:04  0:11:05  0:58:12  41.38% 
 2514. Jeremy Traverse              Newfane NY              0:59:02  0:11:53   149/M40-44     1396/M    0:55:42  0:11:12  0:55:22  38.28% 
 2515. Jen Patrick                  Orchard Park NY         0:59:02  0:11:53   204/F25-29     1119/F    0:56:23  0:11:21  0:59:02  40.79% 
 2516. Jennifer Mooney              Williamsville NY        0:59:03  0:11:53   148/F20-24     1120/F    0:56:24  0:11:21  0:59:03  40.78% 
 2517. Alicia Traverse              Newfane NY              0:59:03  0:11:53   132/F40-44     1121/F    0:55:43  0:11:13  0:56:37  42.53% 
 2518. Amanda Laurito               Fredonia NY             0:59:03  0:11:53   169/F35-39     1122/F    0:56:19  0:11:20  0:58:27  41.20% 
 2519. Lindsay Karek                West Seneca NY          0:59:03  0:11:53   175/F30-34     1123/F    0:55:05  0:11:05  0:58:47  40.98% 
 2520. Megan Rutkowski              Kenmore NY              0:59:03  0:11:53   149/F20-24     1124/F    0:58:19  0:11:44  0:59:03  40.78% 
 2521. Russell Moore                Buffalo NY              0:59:03  0:11:53   189/M35-39     1397/M    0:58:01  0:11:40  0:57:03  37.14% 
 2522. Buffalo Bob Wagner           Tonawanda NY            0:59:05  0:11:53   124/M55-59     1398/M    0:57:42  0:11:36  0:49:11  43.10% 
 2523. Brendan Brown                Buffalo NY              0:59:06  0:11:53   144/M50-54     1399/M    0:56:59  0:11:28  0:50:02  42.38% 
 2524. Larry Pawlik                 Buffalo NY              0:59:07  0:11:54   145/M50-54     1400/M    0:57:15  0:11:31  0:50:03  42.37% 
 2525. Neil Hourihan                Buffalo NY              0:59:07  0:11:54   125/M55-59     1401/M    0:57:14  0:11:31  0:49:13  43.07% 
 2526. Nancy Heffron                Buffalo NY              0:59:07  0:11:54    13/F60-64     1125/F    0:58:08  0:11:42  0:43:59  54.75% 
 2527. Peter Bukowski               Buffalo NY              0:59:07  0:11:54   126/M55-59     1402/M    0:57:15  0:11:31  0:49:13  43.07% 
 2528. Elexa Kopty                  Buffalo NY              0:59:08  0:11:54   205/F25-29     1126/F    0:52:41  0:10:36  0:59:08  40.72% 
 2529. Justin Iwankow               West Seneca NY          0:59:09  0:11:54   199/M30-34     1403/M    0:57:12  0:11:30  0:59:00  35.92% 
 2530. Nate Drag                                            0:59:10  0:11:54   200/M30-34     1404/M    0:56:25  0:11:21  0:58:53  36.00% 
 2531. Alissa Dattilio              Buffalo NY              0:59:10  0:11:54   176/F30-34     1127/F    0:56:25  0:11:21  0:59:09  40.70% 
 2532. Brandon Steiner              Lockport NY             0:59:10  0:11:54    46/M15-19     1405/M    0:57:06  0:11:29  0:57:13  37.04% 
 2533. Karen Berger                 West Seneca NY          0:59:11  0:11:54   133/F40-44     1128/F    0:56:15  0:11:19  0:57:08  42.15% 
 2534. Kristy Bondgren              Cheektowaga NY          0:59:12  0:11:55   170/F35-39     1129/F    0:56:13  0:11:19  0:58:07  41.44% 
 2535. Paul Rutkowski               Kenmore NY              0:59:12  0:11:55   146/M50-54     1406/M    0:58:27  0:11:45  0:50:32  41.94% 
 2536. Jack Matheson                Niagara Falls NY        0:59:13  0:11:55     2/M80-99     1407/M    0:56:27  0:11:21  0:34:30  61.46% 
 2537. Kelly Maloney                Blasdell NY             0:59:13  0:11:55   177/F30-34     1130/F    0:58:35  0:11:47  0:59:04  40.78% 
 2538. Jennifer Ciraulo             West Seneca NY          0:59:14  0:11:55   134/F40-44     1131/F    0:55:39  0:11:12  0:56:47  42.40% 
 2539. Allison Ernst                Tonawanda NY            0:59:16  0:11:55   206/F25-29     1132/F    0:58:40  0:11:48  0:59:16  40.63% 
 2540. Clare Accurso                East Aurora NY          0:59:16  0:11:55   135/F40-44     1133/F    0:55:56  0:11:15  0:55:56  43.05% 
 2541. Mary Gannon                  West Falls NY           0:59:17  0:11:56   171/F35-39     1134/F    0:55:57  0:11:15  0:58:27  41.21% 
 2542. Melanie Padilla              Cheektowaga NY          0:59:18  0:11:56   207/F25-29     1135/F    0:55:45  0:11:13  0:59:18  40.61% 
 2543. Catherine Gabel              Bradford PA             0:59:20  0:11:56   102/F45-49     1136/F    0:56:13  0:11:19  0:54:25  44.26% 
 2544. Sharon Daniels               Williamsville NY        0:59:21  0:11:56    10/F65-69     1137/F    0:57:54  0:11:39  0:40:55  58.85% 
 2545. Rick Schoellkopf             Tonawanda NY            0:59:21  0:11:56     8/M70-74     1408/M    0:57:54  0:11:39  0:42:20  50.07% 
 2546. Fred Hassen                  North Tonawanda NY      0:59:23  0:11:57   147/M50-54     1409/M    0:57:20  0:11:32  0:51:57  40.80% 
 2547. Patrick Ernle                North Tonawanda NY      0:59:23  0:11:57   150/M40-44     1410/M    0:57:20  0:11:32  0:54:52  38.64% 
 2548. Dennis Dynko                 Niagara Falls NY        0:59:23  0:11:57   151/M40-44     1411/M    0:57:19  0:11:32  0:55:17  38.33% 
 2549. Ally Luckenbach              Alden NY                0:59:24  0:11:57   150/F20-24     1138/F    0:57:38  0:11:36  0:59:24  40.54% 
 2550. Connor Houlihan              West Seneca NY          0:59:24  0:11:57    47/M15-19     1412/M    0:55:53  0:11:15  0:55:02  38.52% 
 2551. Patty Vukelic                Amherst NY              0:59:24  0:11:57   136/F40-44     1139/F    0:56:30  0:11:22  0:56:04  42.95% 
 2552. Nicholas Delmonte            Buffalo NY              0:59:25  0:11:57   201/M30-34     1413/M    0:57:33  0:11:35  0:58:57  35.96% 
 2553. David Lorenz                 Elma NY                 0:59:25  0:11:57   148/M50-54     1414/M    0:57:20  0:11:32  0:50:43  41.79% 
 2554. Lisa Brucato                 Buffalo NY              0:59:25  0:11:57   178/F30-34     1140/F    0:57:32  0:11:34  0:59:21  40.58% 
 2555. Grace Andriette              Buffalo NY              0:59:25  0:11:57    77/F50-54     1141/F    0:55:58  0:11:16  0:31:45  75.84% 
 2556. Tony Brucato                 Williamsville NY        0:59:27  0:11:58    89/M60-64     1415/M    0:57:34  0:11:35  0:46:34  45.52% 
 2557. Tina Knab                    Buffalo NY              0:59:27  0:11:58    45/F55-59     1142/F    0:56:10  0:11:18  0:48:07  50.04% 
 2558. Jenna Stiglmeier             Buffalo NY              0:59:28  0:11:58   179/F30-34     1143/F    0:54:17  0:10:55  0:59:27  40.49% 
 2559. Katherine Wieczorek          Cheektowaga NY          0:59:28  0:11:58   151/F20-24     1144/F    0:57:28  0:11:34  0:59:28  40.49% 
 2560. Joseph Buccella              Clarence Center NY      0:59:29  0:11:58   155/M45-49     1416/M    0:56:56  0:11:27  0:54:07  39.17% 
 2561. Anthony Theriault            Cheektowaga NY          0:59:29  0:11:58   177/M25-29     1417/M    0:52:56  0:10:39  0:59:29  35.64% 
 2562. David Nelson                 Buffalo NY              0:59:33  0:11:59    27/M65-69     1418/M    0:56:06  0:11:17  0:45:48  46.29% 
 2563. Allison Cornwall             Buffalo NY              0:59:33  0:11:59   208/F25-29     1145/F    0:57:21  0:11:32  0:59:33  40.44% 
 2564. John Mackowiak               Buffalo NY              0:59:34  0:11:59   178/M25-29     1419/M    0:57:21  0:11:32  0:59:34  35.59% 
 2565. Sam Matesic                  Williamsville NY        0:59:36  0:11:59   152/M40-44     1420/M    0:54:00  0:10:52  0:56:20  37.63% 
 2566. Sandy Baubie                 Batavia NY              0:59:36  0:11:59   137/F40-44     1146/F    0:57:46  0:11:37  0:55:45  43.20% 
 2567. Jennifer Sutherland          Batavia NY              0:59:36  0:11:59   180/F30-34     1147/F    0:57:57  0:11:39  0:59:20  40.60% 
 2568. Gabriel Schmidbauer          Buffalo NY              0:59:36  0:11:59   190/M35-39     1421/M    0:56:41  0:11:24  0:57:10  37.08% 
 2569. Mary McMahon                 West Seneca NY          0:59:37  0:12:00   181/F30-34     1148/F    0:59:01  0:11:52  0:59:28  40.50% 
 2570. Mark Dechert                 East Aurora NY          0:59:40  0:12:00     2/M75-79     1422/M    0:57:09  0:11:30  0:40:37  52.17% 
 2571. Justin Gritzke               Cheektowaga NY          0:59:40  0:12:00   179/M25-29     1423/M    0:57:23  0:11:33  0:59:40  35.53% 
 2572. Melissa Fox                  Depew NY                0:59:42  0:12:01   182/F30-34     1149/F    0:57:19  0:11:32  0:59:33  40.45% 
 2573. Samuel T. Grieco, Jr.        Tonawanda NY            0:59:43  0:12:01    90/M60-64     1424/M    0:59:21  0:11:56  0:47:11  44.93% 
 2574. Denis Wettlaufer             Buffalo NY              0:59:46  0:12:01    91/M60-64     1425/M    0:56:00  0:11:16  0:47:39  44.50% 
 2575. Amber Powers                 Tonawanda NY            0:59:46  0:12:01   209/F25-29     1150/F    0:55:59  0:11:16  0:59:46  40.29% 
 2576. Aiden McNamara               Tonawanda NY            0:59:47  0:12:02    15/M0-14      1426/M    0:57:39  0:11:36  0:48:51  43.40% 
 2577. Holly Erick                  Buffalo NY              0:59:47  0:12:02   183/F30-34     1151/F    0:54:10  0:10:54  0:59:38  40.39% 
 2578. Linda Barauskas              Niagara Falls NY        0:59:48  0:12:02    46/F55-59     1152/F    0:57:48  0:11:38  0:46:26  51.86% 
 2579. Kurt Zechmann                West Seneca NY          0:59:51  0:12:02   127/M55-59     1427/M    0:56:06  0:11:17  0:50:15  42.18% 
 2580. William McNamara             Tonawanda NY            0:59:51  0:12:02    92/M60-64     1428/M    0:57:43  0:11:37  0:48:08  44.02% 
 2581. Katie Murray                 Lackawanna NY           0:59:53  0:12:03   172/F35-39     1153/F    0:57:37  0:11:35  0:58:30  41.16% 
 2582. Cassidy Powers               North Tonawanda NY      0:59:53  0:12:03    33/F15-19     1154/F    0:56:14  0:11:19  0:59:15  40.66% 
 2583. Mary Beth Flatau             Tonawanda NY            0:59:54  0:12:03   173/F35-39     1155/F    0:56:36  0:11:23  0:58:48  40.95% 
 2584. Kevin Ellis                  Chevy Chase MD          0:59:54  0:12:03   149/M50-54     1429/M    0:57:56  0:11:39  0:50:42  41.81% 
 2585. Carolyn Lee                  Buffalo NY              0:59:54  0:12:03   103/F45-49     1156/F    0:56:36  0:11:23  0:55:30  43.37% 
 2586. Patricia Widmer              Elma NY                 0:59:55  0:12:03    47/F55-59     1157/F    0:57:35  0:11:35  0:47:11  51.04% 
 2587. Jim McAuliffe                Orchard Park NY         1:00:00  0:12:04   153/M40-44     1430/M    0:57:03  0:11:29  0:55:01  38.52% 
 2588. Maxine Matthews              East Aurora NY          1:00:00  0:12:04    34/F15-19     1158/F    0:58:14  0:11:43  0:58:01  41.50% 
 2589. Laurie Bacon                 Tonawanda NY            1:00:00  0:12:04    48/F55-59     1159/F    0:58:32  0:11:47  0:47:15  50.97% 
 2590. Carly Martell                Grand Island NY         1:00:01  0:12:04   210/F25-29     1160/F    0:56:24  0:11:21  1:00:01  40.12% 
 2591. Sean Kammerer                Grand Island NY         1:00:01  0:12:04   180/M25-29     1431/M    0:56:24  0:11:21  1:00:01  35.32% 
 2592. Mark Preyer                  Derby NY                1:00:03  0:12:05   191/M35-39     1432/M    0:56:05  0:11:17  0:58:47  36.08% 
 2593. Tami Scruggs                 Clarence Center NY      1:00:03  0:12:05   184/F30-34     1161/F    0:56:05  0:11:17  0:59:46  40.29% 
 2594. Michele Darling              Williamsville NY        1:00:03  0:12:05   104/F45-49     1162/F    0:58:49  0:11:50  0:54:28  44.21% 
 2595. Stephanie Godleski           Fairport NY             1:00:03  0:12:05   185/F30-34     1163/F    0:57:31  0:11:34  0:59:59  40.16% 
 2596. Jill Wierchowski             Buffalo NY              1:00:04  0:12:05   174/F35-39     1164/F    0:57:32  0:11:34  0:59:27  40.51% 
 2597. Jack Rooney                  Williamsville NY        1:00:08  0:12:06    83/M20-24     1433/M    0:58:35  0:11:47  0:59:29  35.64% 
 2598. Mary Young                   Amherst NY              1:00:10  0:12:06   105/F45-49     1165/F    0:58:54  0:11:51  0:53:17  45.20% 
 2599. Philip Czubinski             Batavia NY              1:00:11  0:12:06   202/M30-34     1434/M    0:58:55  0:11:51  0:59:13  35.80% 
 2600. Rachel Horton                Milton ON               1:00:13  0:12:07   211/F25-29     1166/F    0:57:45  0:11:37  1:00:13  39.99% 
 2601. Michele Maciejewski          Syracuse NY             1:00:14  0:12:07   212/F25-29     1167/F    0:58:52  0:11:51  1:00:14  39.98% 
 2602. Heather Pfalzer              Grand Island NY         1:00:14  0:12:07   175/F35-39     1168/F    0:56:12  0:11:18  0:59:08  40.73% 
 2603. Jennifer Totaro              Alden NY                1:00:14  0:12:07   176/F35-39     1169/F    0:58:52  0:11:51  0:59:37  40.39% 
 2604. Michael Stachowski           Hamburg NY              1:00:14  0:12:07   128/M55-59     1435/M    0:57:14  0:11:31  0:48:52  43.38% 
 2605. Kyle Yocina                  Blasdell NY             1:00:14  0:12:07    84/M20-24     1436/M    0:57:13  0:11:31  1:00:14  35.19% 
 2606. Dennis Stachowski            Hamburg NY              1:00:14  0:12:07    93/M60-64     1437/M    0:57:13  0:11:31  0:47:10  44.93% 
 2607. Lou Laport                   Lockport NY             1:00:15  0:12:07   150/M50-54     1438/M    0:57:15  0:11:31  0:52:42  40.22% 
 2608. Matthew Sendker              Williamsville NY        1:00:17  0:12:08   151/M50-54     1439/M    0:56:34  0:11:23  0:51:27  41.19% 
 2609. Laura Mosher                 Grand Island NY         1:00:17  0:12:08   138/F40-44     1170/F    0:56:37  0:11:23  0:57:48  41.66% 
 2610. Thomas Topper                Amherst NY              1:00:17  0:12:08   152/M50-54     1440/M    0:59:10  0:11:54  0:52:44  40.19% 
 2611. Marieanne Fabiano            Fredonia NY             1:00:18  0:12:08   177/F35-39     1171/F    0:57:34  0:11:35  0:59:11  40.68% 
 2612. Claudia Granelli             Grand Island NY         1:00:18  0:12:08   139/F40-44     1172/F    0:59:44  0:12:01  0:56:55  42.31% 
 2613. Lori Fronckowiak             Williamsville NY        1:00:19  0:12:08   178/F35-39     1173/F    0:57:47  0:11:37  0:59:42  40.34% 
 2614. Matthew Brown                Depew NY                1:00:20  0:12:08   181/M25-29     1441/M    0:57:39  0:11:36  1:00:20  35.13% 
 2615. David McMahon                Buffalo NY              1:00:20  0:12:08   153/M50-54     1442/M    0:56:47  0:11:25  0:52:46  40.16% 
 2616. Christina Zilbauer           West Seneca NY          1:00:21  0:12:08   213/F25-29     1174/F    0:56:36  0:11:23  1:00:21  39.90% 
 2617. Anthony Musilli              Cheektowaga NY          1:00:21  0:12:08   182/M25-29     1443/M    0:56:36  0:11:23  1:00:21  35.12% 
 2618. Bob Brown                    Lancaster NY            1:00:22  0:12:09   129/M55-59     1444/M    0:58:24  0:11:45  0:50:41  41.82% 
 2619. Laura Delaney                West Seneca NY          1:00:24  0:12:09   179/F35-39     1175/F    0:58:12  0:11:42  0:59:47  40.28% 
 2620. Lon Higby                    Hamburg NY              1:00:24  0:12:09   192/M35-39     1445/M    0:57:43  0:11:37  0:58:46  36.06% 
 2621. Sheila Hubar                 West Seneca NY          1:00:25  0:12:09   180/F35-39     1176/F    0:56:17  0:11:19  0:59:01  40.80% 
 2622. Michelle Harris              Milton ON               1:00:25  0:12:09   106/F45-49     1177/F    0:57:56  0:11:39  0:55:59  43.00% 
 2623. Rosanne Dee                  Buffalo NY              1:00:25  0:12:09    14/F60-64     1178/F    0:59:48  0:12:02  0:43:38  55.20% 
 2624. Miranda Boyd                 Akron NY                1:00:26  0:12:09   214/F25-29     1179/F    0:59:19  0:11:56  1:00:26  39.85% 
 2625. Sarah Sonnenberg             Buffalo NY              1:00:26  0:12:09   186/F30-34     1180/F    0:59:19  0:11:56  1:00:22  39.90% 
 2626. Catherine Folaron            Hamburg NY              1:00:28  0:12:10   187/F30-34     1181/F    0:57:48  0:11:38  1:00:24  39.88% 
 2627. Dave Hunger                  Cheektowaga NY          1:00:28  0:12:10   156/M45-49     1446/M    0:58:23  0:11:45  0:54:10  39.14% 
 2628. Ashley Stachura              North Tonawanda NY      1:00:28  0:12:10   215/F25-29     1182/F    0:56:40  0:11:24  1:00:28  39.82% 
 2629. Shannon Clough               East Amherst NY         1:00:29  0:12:10   216/F25-29     1183/F    0:59:29  0:11:58  1:00:29  39.81% 
 2630. Alexandria Bungo             Blasdell NY             1:00:29  0:12:10   217/F25-29     1184/F    0:59:29  0:11:58  1:00:29  39.81% 
 2631. Taylor Lonzi                 East Aurora NY          1:00:32  0:12:11   152/F20-24     1185/F    0:56:57  0:11:27  1:00:32  39.78% 
 2632. Mackenzie Loftis             East Aurora NY          1:00:32  0:12:11   153/F20-24     1186/F    0:56:57  0:11:27  1:00:32  39.78% 
 2633. Shawn Martin                 West Seneca NY          1:00:35  0:12:11   157/M45-49     1447/M    0:58:20  0:11:44  0:54:42  38.76% 
 2634. Jack Dugan                   Fredonia NY             1:00:38  0:12:12   158/M45-49     1448/M    0:57:29  0:11:34  0:53:28  39.66% 
 2635. Geoffrey Leach               Buffalo NY              1:00:40  0:12:12   183/M25-29     1449/M    0:58:10  0:11:42  1:00:37  34.97% 
 2636. Kelly Costello               Buffalo NY              1:00:41  0:12:12   188/F30-34     1187/F    0:58:11  0:11:42  1:00:40  39.68% 
 2637. Jacquie Bartz                Buffalo NY              1:00:41  0:12:12   218/F25-29     1188/F    0:57:53  0:11:39  1:00:41  39.68% 
 2638. Jill McAnulty                Orchard Park NY         1:00:41  0:12:12   189/F30-34     1189/F    0:57:50  0:11:38  1:00:15  39.96% 
 2639. Tessa Szakacs                West Seneca NY          1:00:41  0:12:12    35/F15-19     1190/F    0:57:48  0:11:38  1:00:02  40.12% 
 2640. Cindi Raepple                Grand Island NY         1:00:42  0:12:13    78/F50-54     1191/F    0:58:38  0:11:48  0:51:46  46.51% 
 2641. Bobbi Murray                 Chaffee NY              1:00:42  0:12:13    79/F50-54     1192/F    0:58:38  0:11:48  0:51:07  47.11% 
 2642. MJ Huntz                     Buffalo NY              1:00:43  0:12:13   154/M50-54     1450/M    0:57:55  0:11:39  0:51:24  41.25% 
 2643. Jillian Sheehan              Grand Island NY         1:00:44  0:12:13    36/F15-19     1193/F    0:57:14  0:11:31  1:00:05  40.09% 
 2644. Natalie Argy                 Grand Island NY         1:00:44  0:12:13    37/F15-19     1194/F    0:57:14  0:11:31  1:00:05  40.09% 
 2645. John Pieri                   East Amherst NY         1:00:44  0:12:13   155/M50-54     1451/M    0:57:23  0:11:33  0:52:16  40.55% 
 2646. Joel Cardarella              Grand Island NY         1:00:45  0:12:13   159/M45-49     1452/M    0:59:59  0:12:04  0:55:17  38.35% 
 2647. Colleen Cardarella           Grand Island NY         1:00:46  0:12:13   107/F45-49     1195/F    1:00:00  0:12:04  0:56:18  42.75% 
 2648. Lisa Matecki                 North Tonawanda NY      1:00:47  0:12:14   181/F35-39     1196/F    0:59:22  0:11:57  0:59:56  40.19% 
 2649. Mary Gallagher               East Aurora NY          1:00:48  0:12:14    49/F55-59     1197/F    0:59:46  0:12:01  0:49:12  48.93% 
 2650. Katie Matecki                North Tonawanda NY      1:00:49  0:12:14   190/F30-34     1198/F    0:59:23  0:11:57  1:00:23  39.87% 
 2651. Dave Good                    Caledon ON              1:00:52  0:12:15    94/M60-64     1453/M    0:58:16  0:11:43  0:47:40  44.46% 
 2652. Marisa Erickson              Amherst NY              1:00:55  0:12:15   182/F35-39     1199/F    0:58:41  0:11:48  1:00:03  40.10% 
 2653. Denise Williams              Cheektowaga NY          1:00:56  0:12:15   191/F30-34     1200/F    0:59:44  0:12:01  1:00:55  39.52% 
 2654. Sean Parnell                 North Tonawanda NY      1:00:58  0:12:16   160/M45-49     1454/M    1:00:48  0:12:14  0:53:45  39.44% 
 2655. Samuel Granieri              Niagara Falls NY        1:00:58  0:12:16   130/M55-59     1455/M    0:57:57  0:11:39  0:50:19  42.12% 
 2656. Richard Haberl               Buffalo NY              1:00:58  0:12:16   184/M25-29     1456/M    1:00:48  0:12:14  1:00:55  34.80% 
 2657. Tamara Piscitello            Depew NY                1:00:58  0:12:16   108/F45-49     1201/F    0:59:39  0:12:00  0:54:39  44.06% 
 2658. Paul Pawenski                Lackawanna NY           1:00:59  0:12:16   161/M45-49     1457/M    0:58:41  0:11:48  0:54:12  39.10% 
 2659. Matthew Doherty              Buffalo NY              1:00:59  0:12:16   203/M30-34     1458/M    0:59:16  0:11:55  1:00:50  34.84% 
 2660. Christopher Doherty          Getzville NY            1:00:59  0:12:16   193/M35-39     1459/M    0:59:15  0:11:55  0:58:55  35.96% 
 2661. Scott Steiner                Lockport NY             1:01:00  0:12:16   194/M35-39     1460/M    0:58:56  0:11:51  0:59:42  35.51% 
 2662. Sheilah Orlando              Bennington NY           1:01:01  0:12:16    80/F50-54     1202/F    0:57:38  0:11:36  0:52:02  46.27% 
 2663. Tyler Kast                   Albion NY               1:01:02  0:12:17    16/M0-14      1461/M    0:58:44  0:11:49  0:55:29  38.20% 
 2664. Elizabeth Furmanski          Albion NY               1:01:03  0:12:17    38/F15-19     1203/F    0:58:45  0:11:49  0:58:18  41.30% 
 2665. Colleen Reiser               Buffalo NY              1:01:04  0:12:17   154/F20-24     1204/F    0:56:55  0:11:27  1:01:04  39.43% 
 2666. Danielle Abramo              North Tonawanda NY      1:01:04  0:12:17   219/F25-29     1205/F    1:00:32  0:12:11  1:01:04  39.43% 
 2667. James Maleck                 Williamsville NY        1:01:04  0:12:17   185/M25-29     1462/M    0:56:56  0:11:27  1:01:04  34.71% 
 2668. Maureen Higgins              Buffalo NY              1:01:05  0:12:17    81/F50-54     1206/F    0:59:05  0:11:53  0:52:06  46.22% 
 2669. Ashley Straiton              Crystal Beach ON        1:01:07  0:12:18   155/F20-24     1207/F    0:58:10  0:11:42  1:01:07  39.40% 
 2670. Stacie Duderwick             Buffalo NY              1:01:08  0:12:18   220/F25-29     1208/F    1:00:37  0:12:12  1:01:08  39.39% 
 2671. Sheri Cleary                 Buffalo NY              1:01:10  0:12:18    50/F55-59     1209/F    1:01:05  0:12:17  0:49:30  48.63% 
 2672. Amanda Orr                   Buffalo NY              1:01:11  0:12:18   221/F25-29     1210/F    1:00:40  0:12:12  1:01:11  39.36% 
 2673. Michael Hoenow               Depew NY                1:01:12  0:12:19   154/M40-44     1463/M    0:58:46  0:11:49  0:56:33  37.50% 
 2674. Melissa Jozwiak              Lancater NY             1:01:13  0:12:19   183/F35-39     1211/F    0:57:35  0:11:35  1:00:21  39.91% 
 2675. Beth Kreutzer                Cheektowaga NY          1:01:13  0:12:19   140/F40-44     1212/F    0:57:17  0:11:31  0:57:16  42.06% 
 2676. Kristin Vanhouten            Lackawanna NY           1:01:16  0:12:19   156/F20-24     1213/F    1:00:11  0:12:06  1:01:16  39.30% 
 2677. James Kyles                  Tonawanda NY            1:01:16  0:12:19   156/M50-54     1464/M    0:57:56  0:11:39  0:51:52  40.88% 
 2678. Amanda Giacchino             Angola NY               1:01:16  0:12:19   192/F30-34     1214/F    0:57:13  0:11:31  1:01:12  39.36% 
 2679. Emily Geddes                 Virginia Beach VA       1:01:16  0:12:19   222/F25-29     1215/F    0:59:54  0:12:03  1:01:16  39.30% 
 2680. Kelly Judge                  Arcade NY               1:01:17  0:12:20   193/F30-34     1216/F    0:57:13  0:11:31  1:01:00  39.48% 
 2681. Sarah Bantle                 Lackawanna NY           1:01:18  0:12:20   184/F35-39     1217/F    0:57:51  0:11:38  1:00:40  39.69% 
 2682. Jessica Getty                Hamburg NY              1:01:19  0:12:20   141/F40-44     1218/F    0:59:47  0:12:02  0:57:52  41.61% 
 2683. Isaiah Kelley                Buffalo NY              1:01:19  0:12:20    17/M0-14      1465/M    0:59:56  0:12:03  0:53:12  39.84% 
 2684. Kayla Tigue                  Buffalo NY              1:01:19  0:12:20   223/F25-29     1219/F    0:59:30  0:11:58  1:01:19  39.27% 
 2685. Eric Brouillard              Buffalo NY              1:01:19  0:12:20   157/M50-54     1466/M    0:59:53  0:12:03  0:53:12  39.84% 
 2686. Joanna Gladysz               Buffalo NY              1:01:21  0:12:20   157/F20-24     1220/F    0:59:33  0:11:59  1:01:21  39.25% 
 2687. Jeffrey Manhardt             West Seneca NY          1:01:23  0:12:21   155/M40-44     1467/M    0:58:18  0:11:44  0:56:17  37.65% 
 2688. Sue Ann Ladd                 Akron NY                1:01:24  0:12:21   109/F45-49     1221/F    0:59:35  0:11:59  0:55:42  43.24% 
 2689. Katy Pinkham                 Albany NY               1:01:25  0:12:21   158/F20-24     1222/F    0:57:41  0:11:36  1:01:25  39.21% 
 2690. Julie Banach                 Derby NY                1:01:25  0:12:21    51/F55-59     1223/F    1:00:12  0:12:07  0:50:22  47.81% 
 2691. Sierra Moscato               Alden NY                1:01:27  0:12:22    17/F0-14      1224/F    0:58:09  0:11:42  0:56:56  42.28% 
 2692. Jennifer Edmiston            Grand Island NY         1:01:28  0:12:22   194/F30-34     1225/F    0:58:50  0:11:50  1:01:11  39.37% 
 2693. Amanda Smith                 North Tonawanda NY      1:01:28  0:12:22   224/F25-29     1226/F    0:58:49  0:11:50  1:01:28  39.18% 
 2694. Shawn Nies                   Cheektowaga NY          1:01:29  0:12:22    85/M20-24     1468/M    0:58:38  0:11:48  1:01:29  34.48% 
 2695. Amanda Zafur                 Williamsville NY        1:01:29  0:12:22   195/F30-34     1227/F    0:59:33  0:11:59  1:01:25  39.22% 
 2696. Laura Alvarez-alexander      Amherst NY              1:01:29  0:12:22   185/F35-39     1228/F    0:58:39  0:11:48  1:00:21  39.90% 
 2697. Katherine Castle             East Aurora NY          1:01:29  0:12:22    82/F50-54     1229/F    1:00:27  0:12:10  0:52:26  45.92% 
 2698. Margaret Keyser              Rochester NY            1:01:29  0:12:22   159/F20-24     1230/F    1:00:27  0:12:10  1:01:29  39.17% 
 2699. Kimberly Potwora             Cheektowaga NY          1:01:29  0:12:22   110/F45-49     1231/F    0:58:38  0:11:48  0:56:58  42.26% 
 2700. Melissa Dobson               Hamburg NY              1:01:29  0:12:22   186/F35-39     1232/F    1:00:38  0:12:12  1:00:37  39.73% 
 2701. Matt Moscato                 Alden NY                1:01:30  0:12:22   156/M40-44     1469/M    0:58:13  0:11:43  0:58:07  36.47% 
 2702. Alicia Faust                 Lakeview NY             1:01:33  0:12:23   196/F30-34     1233/F    0:58:14  0:11:43  1:01:06  39.39% 
 2703. Genevieve Walter             Buffalo NY              1:01:33  0:12:23   187/F35-39     1234/F    0:58:13  0:11:43  1:00:55  39.53% 
 2704. Corian Hess                  Niagara Falls NY        1:01:36  0:12:24   225/F25-29     1235/F    0:59:25  0:11:57  1:01:36  39.09% 
 2705. Stacy Knott                  Newfane NY              1:01:36  0:12:24   142/F40-44     1236/F    0:59:25  0:11:57  0:59:03  40.77% 
 2706. Scott Adams                  Williamsville NY        1:01:37  0:12:24   195/M35-39     1470/M    0:59:07  0:11:54  0:59:06  35.86% 
 2707. Kacey Morlock                Hamburg NY              1:01:37  0:12:24    52/F55-59     1237/F    0:58:57  0:11:52  0:50:32  47.66% 
 2708. Erin Kearney                 Buffalo NY              1:01:38  0:12:24   188/F35-39     1238/F    0:57:03  0:11:29  1:00:46  39.64% 
 2709. Bill Steger                  Boiling Springs PA      1:01:39  0:12:24   158/M50-54     1471/M    0:58:04  0:11:41  0:53:03  39.95% 
 2710. Lauren Hoelscher             Orchard Park NY         1:01:40  0:12:24    83/F50-54     1239/F    1:00:12  0:12:07  0:53:16  45.21% 
 2711. Brian Arcury                 Tonawanda NY            1:01:40  0:12:24   162/M45-49     1472/M    1:01:10  0:12:18  0:54:22  39.00% 
 2712. Jackie Lynch                 Niagara Falls ON        1:01:41  0:12:25    84/F50-54     1240/F    0:56:05  0:11:17  0:53:17  45.20% 
 2713. Allison Swatsworth           Lancaster NY            1:01:41  0:12:25   226/F25-29     1241/F    0:58:13  0:11:43  1:01:41  39.04% 
 2714. Tim Williams                 Niagara Falls ON        1:01:41  0:12:25   159/M50-54     1473/M    0:56:02  0:11:16  0:52:13  40.61% 
 2715. Mike Valvo                   East Aurora NY          1:01:43  0:12:25   157/M40-44     1474/M    0:59:46  0:12:01  0:57:53  36.61% 
 2716. Megan Nelson                 Buffalo NY              1:01:44  0:12:25   197/F30-34     1242/F    0:59:43  0:12:01  1:01:27  39.20% 
 2717. Mary Kate Patnode            Tonawanda NY            1:01:44  0:12:25   198/F30-34     1243/F    0:59:43  0:12:01  1:01:43  39.01% 
 2718. Cully Ferrick                Hamburg NY              1:01:46  0:12:26   158/M40-44     1475/M    1:00:51  0:12:14  0:57:30  36.85% 
 2719. Aaron Naegely                Orchard Park NY         1:01:46  0:12:26   196/M35-39     1476/M    1:00:54  0:12:15  0:58:48  36.04% 
 2720. Hope Cooper                  Buffalo NY              1:01:49  0:12:26    39/F15-19     1244/F    0:57:55  0:11:39  0:59:47  40.28% 
 2721. Michael Klima                Buffalo NY              1:01:50  0:12:26   186/M25-29     1477/M    0:58:09  0:11:42  1:01:50  34.28% 
 2722. Breanna Erck                 Olcott NY               1:01:50  0:12:26   227/F25-29     1245/F    0:58:09  0:11:42  1:01:50  38.94% 
 2723. Christa Maier                Williamsville NY        1:01:51  0:12:27     3/F70-74     1246/F    1:01:45  0:12:25  0:37:55  63.51% 
 2724. Annette Kopp                 North Tonawanda NY      1:01:51  0:12:27   189/F35-39     1247/F    1:01:18  0:12:20  1:00:25  39.85% 
 2725. Cindy Marinaccio             Lancaster NY            1:01:52  0:12:27   111/F45-49     1248/F    0:57:54  0:11:39  0:56:07  42.91% 
 2726. Kristen Kohl                 Lancaster NY            1:01:52  0:12:27   143/F40-44     1249/F    0:57:54  0:11:39  0:58:52  40.92% 
 2727. Kimberly Jachlewski          North Tonawanda NY      1:01:52  0:12:27   190/F35-39     1250/F    0:58:45  0:11:49  1:00:05  40.08% 
 2728. Colleen Cooper               Buffalo NY              1:01:53  0:12:27   112/F45-49     1251/F    0:57:59  0:11:40  0:57:20  41.98% 
 2729. Connie Germann               Depew NY                1:01:54  0:12:27   144/F40-44     1252/F    0:58:43  0:11:49  0:59:21  40.57% 
 2730. Michele Dick                 Cheektowaga NY          1:01:54  0:12:27   145/F40-44     1253/F    0:58:43  0:11:49  0:58:25  41.22% 
 2731. Caitlin Walter               Getzville NY            1:01:55  0:12:27   199/F30-34     1254/F    0:58:52  0:11:51  1:01:54  38.89% 
 2732. Lorna Mruk                   Cheektowaga NY          1:01:55  0:12:27   228/F25-29     1255/F    1:00:47  0:12:14  1:01:55  38.89% 
 2733. Kim Webdale                  Sanborn NY              1:01:55  0:12:27   200/F30-34     1256/F    0:58:52  0:11:51  1:01:54  38.89% 
 2734. Shannon Carlin-menter        Kenmore NY              1:01:57  0:12:28   146/F40-44     1257/F    0:58:24  0:11:45  0:59:48  40.27% 
 2735. Michelle Weber               East Amherst NY         1:01:58  0:12:28   147/F40-44     1258/F    1:00:56  0:12:15  0:57:58  41.55% 
 2736. Joe Garvey                   Fort Erie ON            1:01:58  0:12:28   160/M50-54     1478/M    1:00:29  0:12:10  0:52:54  40.07% 
 2737. Megan Whalen                 Buffalo NY              1:02:00  0:12:28   229/F25-29     1259/F    0:58:17  0:11:43  1:02:00  38.84% 
 2738. Courtney Kessel              Buffalo NY              1:02:02  0:12:29   160/F20-24     1260/F    0:59:32  0:11:59  1:02:02  38.82% 
 2739. Patty Vargo                  Buffalo NY              1:02:02  0:12:29    15/F60-64     1261/F    0:58:48  0:11:50  0:46:49  51.42% 
 2740. R Patton                     Buffalo NY              1:02:03  0:12:29   163/M45-49     1479/M    0:58:11  0:11:42  0:56:01  37.84% 
 2741. Jill Hohl                    Hamburg NY              1:02:04  0:12:29   230/F25-29     1262/F    0:58:50  0:11:50  1:02:04  38.80% 
 2742. Barbara A Smith              East Amherst NY         1:02:06  0:12:30    16/F60-64     1263/F    1:00:38  0:12:12  0:44:51  53.70% 
 2743. Karolyn Ivancie              Kenmore NY              1:02:07  0:12:30   113/F45-49     1264/F    1:00:20  0:12:08  0:57:33  41.82% 
 2744. Michael Waddell              Tonawanda NY            1:02:08  0:12:30   187/M25-29     1480/M    1:01:53  0:12:27  1:02:08  34.12% 
 2745. Shannon Zwolinski            Hamburg NY              1:02:08  0:12:30   148/F40-44     1265/F    1:01:53  0:12:27  0:59:34  40.42% 
 2746. Marguerite McMahon           Buffalo NY              1:02:09  0:12:30   231/F25-29     1266/F    1:01:55  0:12:27  1:02:09  38.75% 
 2747. Dianne Chisholm              Stratford ON            1:02:11  0:12:31     4/F70-74     1267/F    1:00:28  0:12:10  0:40:09  59.98% 
 2748. Kathleen Krayna              Eden NY                 1:02:12  0:12:31   114/F45-49     1268/F    0:59:09  0:11:54  0:55:05  43.72% 
 2749. Brian Murphy                 North Tonawanda NY      1:02:13  0:12:31   161/M50-54     1481/M    0:58:53  0:11:51  0:53:59  39.27% 
 2750. Cathleen Cruver              Cassadaga NY            1:02:16  0:12:32   115/F45-49     1269/F    0:58:27  0:11:45  0:57:06  42.18% 
 2751. Sarah Cruver                 Cassadaga NY            1:02:16  0:12:32    40/F15-19     1270/F    0:58:25  0:11:45  1:01:36  39.10% 
 2752. Christian Gravius            Derby NY                1:02:17  0:12:32    48/M15-19     1482/M    0:58:26  0:11:45  1:00:14  35.18% 
 2753. Deanna Giordano              Buffalo NY              1:02:19  0:12:32   116/F45-49     1271/F    0:59:33  0:11:59  0:55:11  43.64% 
 2754. Kim Wilcox                   East Amherst NY         1:02:20  0:12:32   117/F45-49     1272/F    0:58:24  0:11:45  0:57:10  42.13% 
 2755. Kathryn Tiutiunnyk           Buffalo NY              1:02:20  0:12:32   191/F35-39     1273/F    0:58:24  0:11:45  1:01:41  39.03% 
 2756. Sarah Probst                 Clarence Center NY      1:02:22  0:12:33   118/F45-49     1274/F    0:56:09  0:11:18  0:57:12  42.11% 
 2757. Chris Smith                  Lockport NY             1:02:26  0:12:34   159/M40-44     1483/M    0:58:20  0:11:44  0:58:08  36.46% 
 2758. Mark Weldon                  Lockport NY             1:02:27  0:12:34   131/M55-59     1484/M    1:02:23  0:12:33  0:50:40  41.84% 
 2759. Kelly Voight                 West Seneca NY          1:02:27  0:12:34   149/F40-44     1275/F    0:58:19  0:11:44  1:00:17  39.95% 
 2760. Ronald Veiders               West Seneca NY          1:02:28  0:12:34   197/M35-39     1485/M    0:59:25  0:11:57  0:59:55  35.37% 
 2761. Ryan Grady                   West Seneca NY          1:02:28  0:12:34   198/M35-39     1486/M    0:58:20  0:11:44  1:00:46  34.87% 
 2762. Rebecca Salerno              Hamburg NY              1:02:28  0:12:34   119/F45-49     1276/F    1:01:01  0:12:16  0:55:19  43.54% 
 2763. Adrienne Schreier            West Seneca NY          1:02:28  0:12:34   192/F35-39     1277/F    0:58:20  0:11:44  1:01:35  39.11% 
 2764. Tricia Witter                Buffalo NY              1:02:29  0:12:34   232/F25-29     1278/F    0:58:28  0:11:46  1:02:29  38.54% 
 2765. Reg Johnson                  Warsaw IN               1:02:29  0:12:34    28/M65-69     1487/M    0:59:54  0:12:03  0:48:03  44.11% 
 2766. Judy Oaks                    Rochester NY            1:02:30  0:12:34    85/F50-54     1279/F    0:59:55  0:12:03  0:54:40  44.05% 
 2767. V. Thomas Chapin             Williamsville NY        1:02:30  0:12:34   164/M45-49     1488/M    0:58:44  0:11:49  0:56:52  37.28% 
 2768. Mark Hoolihan                Buffalo NY              1:02:30  0:12:34   132/M55-59     1489/M    0:58:44  0:11:49  0:52:02  40.74% 
 2769. Michelle Layer               Clarence Center NY      1:02:35  0:12:35   120/F45-49     1280/F    0:58:48  0:11:50  0:56:06  42.92% 
 2770. Melissa Deramo               Hamburg NY              1:02:36  0:12:36   201/F30-34     1281/F    0:59:15  0:11:55  1:02:32  38.52% 
 2771. Scott Jacobia                East Amherst NY         1:02:37  0:12:36   160/M40-44     1490/M    1:00:56  0:12:15  0:57:51  36.65% 
 2772. Richard Tenbrink             Clarence NY             1:02:37  0:12:36   165/M45-49     1491/M    1:00:57  0:12:16  0:55:39  38.08% 
 2773. Richard Martin               South Buffalo NY        1:02:39  0:12:36     9/M70-74     1492/M    1:01:37  0:12:24  0:45:51  46.23% 
 2774. Patrick Irwin                South Buffalo NY        1:02:39  0:12:36    10/M70-74     1493/M    1:01:37  0:12:24  0:45:18  46.79% 
 2775. Mary McNamara                Hamburg NY              1:02:39  0:12:36   121/F45-49     1282/F    0:59:18  0:11:56  0:57:27  41.92% 
 2776. Karen Fenzl                  Hamburg NY              1:02:41  0:12:37    53/F55-59     1283/F    1:01:57  0:12:28  0:51:25  46.84% 
 2777. Alex Stribing                Lancaster NY            1:02:41  0:12:37   161/F20-24     1284/F    0:59:35  0:11:59  1:02:41  38.42% 
 2778. Suzanne Forster              Buffalo NY              1:02:41  0:12:37   202/F30-34     1285/F    0:58:42  0:11:49  1:02:40  38.42% 
 2779. Jennifer Stahlman            Lewiston NY             1:02:45  0:12:37   122/F45-49     1286/F    0:58:53  0:11:51  0:58:09  41.40% 
 2780. Briana Thurman               Niagara Falls NY        1:02:46  0:12:38   193/F35-39     1287/F    0:58:54  0:11:51  1:00:58  39.51% 
 2781. Carrie Carney                North Tonawanda NY      1:02:46  0:12:38   150/F40-44     1288/F    0:58:52  0:11:51  1:00:10  40.01% 
 2782. Deborah Pryor                Buffalo NY              1:02:49  0:12:38   203/F30-34     1289/F    1:02:10  0:12:30  1:02:22  38.60% 
 2783. Lynne Bona                   Buffalo NY              1:02:49  0:12:38    86/F50-54     1290/F    0:56:37  0:11:23  0:52:53  45.52% 
 2784. Rochelle Lawless             Buffalo NY              1:02:53  0:12:39   204/F30-34     1291/F    1:02:19  0:12:32  1:02:49  38.35% 
 2785. Raelynn Jones                East Otto NY            1:02:54  0:12:39   233/F25-29     1292/F    1:01:16  0:12:19  1:02:54  38.28% 
 2786. Lindsay Nabozny              Rochester NY            1:02:54  0:12:39   205/F30-34     1293/F    1:02:20  0:12:32  1:02:50  38.34% 
 2787. Kara Eyre                    Amherst NY              1:02:55  0:12:39   206/F30-34     1294/F    1:02:21  0:12:33  1:02:51  38.33% 
 2788. Heather Ring                 Hamburg NY              1:02:55  0:12:39   151/F40-44     1295/F    1:00:02  0:12:05  0:59:23  40.55% 
 2789. Regina Mowry                 Cheektowaga NY          1:02:55  0:12:39   234/F25-29     1296/F    1:01:18  0:12:20  1:02:55  38.27% 
 2790. Madeline Krautsak            Buffalo NY              1:02:55  0:12:39   162/F20-24     1297/F    1:00:25  0:12:09  1:02:55  38.27% 
 2791. Kelli Gallagher              Lakeview NY             1:02:55  0:12:39   207/F30-34     1298/F    1:00:02  0:12:05  1:02:45  38.38% 
 2792. Vanessa Coughlin             Buffalo NY              1:02:57  0:12:40   235/F25-29     1299/F    1:02:17  0:12:32  1:02:57  38.25% 
 2793. Lauren Formaniak             Hamburg NY              1:02:57  0:12:40   236/F25-29     1300/F    1:02:17  0:12:32  1:02:57  38.25% 
 2794. Mike Galley                  Hamburg NY              1:02:58  0:12:40   161/M40-44     1494/M    1:02:03  0:12:29  0:58:11  36.44% 
 2795. Maureen Milligan             Buffalo NY              1:03:03  0:12:41    87/F50-54     1301/F    0:59:48  0:12:02  0:53:47  44.77% 
 2796. Stephan Kleinlein            Clarence Center NY      1:03:03  0:12:41   166/M45-49     1495/M    1:01:09  0:12:18  0:56:02  37.82% 
 2797. Brianna Kleinlein            Clarence Center NY      1:03:04  0:12:41   163/F20-24     1302/F    1:01:10  0:12:18  1:03:02  38.21% 
 2798. John Simon                   Burlington ON           1:03:04  0:12:41    29/M65-69     1496/M    1:00:36  0:12:11  0:46:41  45.40% 
 2799. Stephen Deck                 Kenmore NY              1:03:05  0:12:41   204/M30-34     1497/M    0:59:14  0:11:55  1:02:47  33.76% 
 2800. Rachael Barrett              Blasdell NY             1:03:06  0:12:42   237/F25-29     1303/F    1:01:50  0:12:26  1:03:06  38.16% 
 2801. Lindsey Pickering            East Aurora NY          1:03:06  0:12:42   208/F30-34     1304/F    0:56:59  0:11:28  1:02:49  38.35% 
 2802. Shannon Shields              Buffalo NY              1:03:07  0:12:42   238/F25-29     1305/F    1:01:23  0:12:21  1:03:07  38.15% 
 2803. Lisa Tatar                   Lake View NY            1:03:09  0:12:42   123/F45-49     1306/F    1:02:15  0:12:31  0:58:31  41.14% 
 2804. Sarah Domanowski             East Aurora NY          1:03:12  0:12:43   194/F35-39     1307/F    1:01:10  0:12:18  1:02:33  38.50% 
 2805. Janice Hetrick               Lancaster NY            1:03:13  0:12:43    54/F55-59     1308/F    0:59:46  0:12:01  0:50:28  47.71% 
 2806. Rommel Arzaga                Lancaster NY            1:03:13  0:12:43   167/M45-49     1498/M    0:59:45  0:12:01  0:56:38  37.43% 
 2807. Nicole Williams              Tonawanda NY            1:03:14  0:12:43   195/F35-39     1309/F    1:00:32  0:12:11  1:01:25  39.21% 
 2808. Brian Smith                  Cheektowaga NY          1:03:14  0:12:43   162/M40-44     1499/M    1:01:16  0:12:19  0:58:52  36.00% 
 2809. Colleen Dunphy               Buffalo NY              1:03:15  0:12:43   209/F30-34     1310/F    1:00:33  0:12:11  1:02:58  38.26% 
 2810. Patrick Lewis                Buffalo NY              1:03:16  0:12:44   133/M55-59     1500/M    1:01:44  0:12:25  0:51:20  41.30% 
 2811. Gail Lewis                   Buffalo NY              1:03:16  0:12:44    55/F55-59     1311/F    1:01:44  0:12:25  0:49:49  48.34% 
 2812. Josh Nantka                  Lancaster NY            1:03:17  0:12:44   188/M25-29     1501/M    1:00:59  0:12:16  1:03:17  33.50% 
 2813. Dina Pacillo                 Derby NY                1:03:19  0:12:44   152/F40-44     1312/F    1:02:11  0:12:31  0:59:14  40.66% 
 2814. Scott Butcher                North Tonawanda NY      1:03:19  0:12:44   205/M30-34     1502/M    1:01:37  0:12:24  1:02:18  34.03% 
 2815. Deanna Butcher               North Tonawanda NY      1:03:19  0:12:44   210/F30-34     1313/F    1:01:37  0:12:24  1:03:09  38.14% 
 2816. Kathrine Rejewski            West Seneca NY          1:03:21  0:12:45   153/F40-44     1314/F    1:01:05  0:12:17  1:01:09  39.38% 
 2817. Kerry Mulvaney               West Seneca NY          1:03:21  0:12:45   196/F35-39     1315/F    1:01:05  0:12:17  1:01:53  38.91% 
 2818. Rebecca Cuthbert             Dunkirk NY              1:03:23  0:12:45   211/F30-34     1316/F    1:02:55  0:12:39  1:03:13  38.10% 
 2819. Sean McGarrity               Angola NY               1:03:25  0:12:45   162/M50-54     1503/M    0:59:05  0:11:53  0:55:01  38.52% 
 2820. Kade McGarrity               Angola NY               1:03:25  0:12:45    86/M20-24     1504/M    0:59:05  0:11:53  1:03:23  33.45% 
 2821. Fran Rowe                    Niagara Falls NY        1:03:26  0:12:46     1/F75-79     1317/F    1:03:21  0:12:45  0:38:12  63.05% 
 2822. Laura Forster                Eden NY                 1:03:27  0:12:46    88/F50-54     1318/F    1:00:11  0:12:06  0:54:07  44.49% 
 2823. Pamela Rossotto              Fredonia NY             1:03:28  0:12:46    89/F50-54     1319/F    1:01:54  0:12:27  0:52:45  45.66% 
 2824. Christine Kelleher           Amherst NY              1:03:29  0:12:46   212/F30-34     1320/F    1:02:03  0:12:29  1:03:19  38.04% 
 2825. Cheryl Kast                  Albion NY               1:03:29  0:12:46   154/F40-44     1321/F    1:01:13  0:12:19  1:01:17  39.30% 
 2826. Peggy Portman                Buffalo NY              1:03:29  0:12:46   124/F45-49     1322/F    1:02:09  0:12:30  0:58:13  41.37% 
 2827. Michael Lajewski             West Seneca NY          1:03:29  0:12:46   206/M30-34     1505/M    1:01:18  0:12:20  1:02:28  33.94% 
 2828. Erin Lestingi                Lakeview NY             1:03:30  0:12:46   197/F35-39     1323/F    1:02:10  0:12:30  1:02:51  38.32% 
 2829. Timothy Wadhams              East Amherst NY         1:03:30  0:12:46   199/M35-39     1506/M    0:59:36  0:11:59  1:01:21  34.54% 
 2830. Ronald Amplement             Buffalo NY              1:03:30  0:12:46   163/M40-44     1507/M    1:01:24  0:12:21  0:58:13  36.40% 
 2831. Lyndsey Fornal               Buffalo NY              1:03:31  0:12:47   213/F30-34     1324/F    1:02:56  0:12:40  1:03:04  38.17% 
 2832. Don Wood                     Hamburg NY              1:03:31  0:12:47     3/M80-99     1508/M    1:03:20  0:12:44  0:38:59  54.36% 
 2833. Katie Wadhams                New York NY             1:03:32  0:12:47   214/F30-34     1325/F    0:59:38  0:12:00  1:03:05  38.16% 
 2834. Catherine Wadhams            East Amherst NY         1:03:33  0:12:47   198/F35-39     1326/F    0:59:40  0:12:00  1:02:23  38.60% 
 2835. Sarah Fitch                  Buffalo NY              1:03:33  0:12:47   239/F25-29     1327/F    1:02:37  0:12:36  1:03:33  37.89% 
 2836. Darren Ziemba                West Seneca NY          1:03:33  0:12:47   164/M40-44     1509/M    1:00:53  0:12:15  0:58:16  36.37% 
 2837. Cori Stedman                 Columbia MD             1:03:37  0:12:48   164/F20-24     1328/F    1:00:22  0:12:09  1:03:37  37.85% 
 2838. Jim Garland                  Buffalo NY              1:03:38  0:12:48   163/M50-54     1510/M    1:00:24  0:12:09  0:55:40  38.08% 
 2839. Sarah Diliberto              Buffalo NY              1:03:38  0:12:48   215/F30-34     1329/F    1:00:25  0:12:09  1:03:34  37.89% 
 2840. Kristin Brant-kusz           Lancaster NY            1:03:47  0:12:50   155/F40-44     1330/F    1:00:54  0:12:15  0:59:40  40.37% 
 2841. Jill Balbuzoski              Hamburg NY              1:03:47  0:12:50   156/F40-44     1331/F    1:00:53  0:12:15  1:01:34  39.11% 
 2842. Christina Garcia             Welland ON              1:03:52  0:12:51   125/F45-49     1332/F    1:00:47  0:12:14  0:57:56  41.57% 
 2843. Nancy Van Helvert            St Catharines ON        1:03:53  0:12:51   126/F45-49     1333/F    1:00:48  0:12:14  0:59:12  40.67% 
 2844. Jennifer Lewis               Lancaster NY            1:03:57  0:12:52   157/F40-44     1334/F    1:00:19  0:12:08  1:01:44  39.01% 
 2845. Donna Kriebbaum              Tonawanda NY            1:03:57  0:12:52   216/F30-34     1335/F    1:01:02  0:12:17  1:03:53  37.71% 
 2846. Kyle Kriegbaum               Tonawanda NY            1:03:57  0:12:52   207/M30-34     1511/M    1:01:02  0:12:17  1:03:47  33.22% 
 2847. Jamie Gabamonte              Hamburg NY              1:03:58  0:12:52   199/F35-39     1336/F    1:00:20  0:12:08  1:02:47  38.35% 
 2848. James Mietlicki              Cheektowaga NY          1:04:04  0:12:53    95/M60-64     1512/M    1:00:53  0:12:15  0:50:11  42.24% 
 2849. Chelsea Armstrong            Orchard Park NY         1:04:07  0:12:54   165/F20-24     1337/F    1:01:37  0:12:24  1:04:07  37.56% 
 2850. Christine Linnan             West Falls NY           1:04:08  0:12:54   158/F40-44     1338/F    1:01:14  0:12:19  1:00:32  39.78% 
 2851. Sean Linnan                  West Falls NY           1:04:08  0:12:54   165/M40-44     1513/M    1:01:13  0:12:19  0:58:48  36.04% 
 2852. Steven Schumer               Hamburg NY              1:04:08  0:12:54   134/M55-59     1514/M    0:58:05  0:11:41  0:53:50  39.37% 
 2853. Katherine Vasey              Kenmore NY              1:04:09  0:12:54   159/F40-44     1339/F    1:03:16  0:12:44  1:00:01  40.14% 
 2854. Carla Reeves                 Hamburg NY              1:04:11  0:12:55   240/F25-29     1340/F    1:02:52  0:12:39  1:04:11  37.52% 
 2855. Martin Buchnowski            Irving NY               1:04:11  0:12:55   135/M55-59     1515/M    1:04:00  0:12:52  0:52:59  40.01% 
 2856. Kelly Bane                   Williamsville NY        1:04:12  0:12:55   217/F30-34     1341/F    1:02:45  0:12:37  1:04:02  37.61% 
 2857. John Pidgeon                 Williamsville NY        1:04:12  0:12:55   189/M25-29     1516/M    1:02:45  0:12:37  1:04:09  33.04% 
 2858. Darren Vitberg               North Tonawanda NY      1:04:15  0:12:56   136/M55-59     1517/M    1:03:38  0:12:48  0:53:56  39.29% 
 2859. Ashli Krotz                  West Seneca NY          1:04:22  0:12:57   241/F25-29     1342/F    1:02:31  0:12:35  1:04:22  37.41% 
 2860. Jennifer Smith               Orchard Park NY         1:04:23  0:12:57   200/F35-39     1343/F    1:04:10  0:12:54  1:02:32  38.51% 
 2861. Tammy Foley                  Orchard Park NY         1:04:23  0:12:57   160/F40-44     1344/F    1:04:11  0:12:55  1:00:14  39.99% 
 2862. Lindsay Mawson               Alvinston ON            1:04:24  0:12:57   218/F30-34     1345/F    1:02:25  0:12:33  1:04:23  37.39% 
 2863. Donald Wilson                Strathroy ON            1:04:25  0:12:58   137/M55-59     1518/M    1:02:26  0:12:34  0:52:16  40.56% 
 2864. William Schultz              Kenmore NY              1:04:26  0:12:58   190/M25-29     1519/M    1:02:22  0:12:33  1:04:26  32.90% 
 2865. Kerry Carlone                West Seneca NY          1:04:26  0:12:58   127/F45-49     1346/F    1:03:36  0:12:48  0:58:27  41.20% 
 2866. Kristie Sparkles             Norwich NY              1:04:26  0:12:58   161/F40-44     1347/F    1:02:14  0:12:31  1:00:17  39.96% 
 2867. Cynthia Latimore             Angola NY               1:04:28  0:12:58   128/F45-49     1348/F    1:00:54  0:12:15  0:57:48  41.67% 
 2868. Megan Latimore               Angola NY               1:04:28  0:12:58    41/F15-19     1349/F    1:00:54  0:12:15  1:03:47  37.77% 
 2869. Jason Conant                 West Seneca NY          1:04:28  0:12:58   200/M35-39     1520/M    1:01:02  0:12:17  1:02:17  34.02% 
 2870. David Malczewski             West Seneca NY          1:04:29  0:12:58    87/M20-24     1521/M    1:01:03  0:12:17  1:04:29  32.87% 
 2871. Karen Fredenburg             West Seneca NY          1:04:31  0:12:59   129/F45-49     1350/F    1:04:06  0:12:54  0:58:31  41.15% 
 2872. Michael Weaver               Buffalo NY              1:04:33  0:12:59    49/M15-19     1522/M    1:00:33  0:12:11  0:59:49  35.45% 
 2873. Stanley Polonski             Orchard Park NY         1:04:34  0:12:59   138/M55-59     1523/M    1:02:56  0:12:40  0:53:18  39.77% 
 2874. Debra Wolf                   Kenmore NY              1:04:36  0:13:00    17/F60-64     1351/F    1:01:42  0:12:25  0:48:46  49.38% 
 2875. Erina Seaman - Graham        Buffalo NY              1:04:37  0:13:00   162/F40-44     1352/F    1:01:20  0:12:20  1:02:22  38.61% 
 2876. Kateybeth Shaw               Hamburg NY              1:04:37  0:13:00   219/F30-34     1353/F    1:03:18  0:12:44  1:04:36  37.27% 
 2877. Jennifer Lillis              Hamburg NY              1:04:39  0:13:00   220/F30-34     1354/F    1:01:25  0:12:21  1:04:38  37.25% 
 2878. Richard Bushen               Hamburg NY              1:04:39  0:13:00   208/M30-34     1524/M    1:01:25  0:12:21  1:04:09  33.04% 
 2879. Tegan Kondak                 East Aurora NY          1:04:40  0:13:01   242/F25-29     1355/F    1:01:23  0:12:21  1:04:40  37.24% 
 2880. Dwight Clark                 West Seneca NY          1:04:40  0:13:01   209/M30-34     1525/M    1:03:09  0:12:42  1:04:10  33.04% 
 2881. Paul Kondak                  East Aurora NY          1:04:40  0:13:01   210/M30-34     1526/M    1:01:24  0:12:21  1:04:10  33.04% 
 2882. Stacey Colosimo              Gifford PA              1:04:44  0:13:01   163/F40-44     1356/F    1:01:38  0:12:24  1:02:29  38.54% 
 2883. Kathleen Krzemien            East Concord NY         1:04:44  0:13:01   130/F45-49     1357/F    1:01:07  0:12:18  0:58:02  41.50% 
 2884. Stephen Gollwitzer           Holland NY              1:04:45  0:13:02   201/M35-39     1527/M    1:03:06  0:12:42  1:02:06  34.13% 
 2885. Angela Rine                  West Seneca NY          1:04:45  0:13:02   221/F30-34     1358/F    1:03:06  0:12:42  1:04:27  37.37% 
 2886. Renee Cool                   Grand Island NY         1:04:45  0:13:02   131/F45-49     1359/F    1:01:36  0:12:24  1:00:00  40.12% 
 2887. Tori Wessel                  Buffalo NY              1:04:46  0:13:02   166/F20-24     1360/F    1:02:25  0:12:33  1:04:46  37.18% 
 2888. Jason Carlson                Buffalo NY              1:04:46  0:13:02    88/M20-24     1528/M    1:02:26  0:12:34  1:04:46  32.73% 
 2889. Erin Willard                 Buffalo NY              1:04:46  0:13:02   222/F30-34     1361/F    1:01:53  0:12:27  1:04:42  37.23% 
 2890. Cheryl Zehler                North Tonawanda NY      1:04:51  0:13:03   164/F40-44     1362/F    1:01:43  0:12:25  1:01:42  39.03% 
 2891. Marc Morris                  Lancaster NY            1:04:52  0:13:03   166/M40-44     1529/M    1:02:44  0:12:37  1:01:18  34.58% 
 2892. Michele Dubiel               Cheektowaga NY          1:04:52  0:13:03   132/F45-49     1363/F    1:03:14  0:12:43  0:58:09  41.41% 
 2893. Jim Heidrich                 Buffalo NY              1:04:53  0:13:03   167/M40-44     1530/M    1:01:34  0:12:23  1:00:52  34.83% 
 2894. Jessica Zimmerman            Lancaster NY            1:05:00  0:13:05   243/F25-29     1364/F    1:01:04  0:12:17  1:05:00  37.05% 
 2895. Shannon Nieves               Buffalo NY              1:05:00  0:13:05   201/F35-39     1365/F    1:04:01  0:12:53  1:04:05  37.58% 
 2896. Lindsay Zgoda                Buffalo NY              1:05:00  0:13:05   223/F30-34     1366/F    1:04:00  0:12:52  1:04:56  37.10% 
 2897. Emma Concannon               Lancaster NY            1:05:00  0:13:05   167/F20-24     1367/F    1:02:20  0:12:32  1:05:00  37.05% 
 2898. Kristin Lee                  Buffalo NY              1:05:01  0:13:05   244/F25-29     1368/F    1:03:53  0:12:51  1:05:01  37.04% 
 2899. Melissa Flynn                Tonawanda NY            1:05:02  0:13:05   245/F25-29     1369/F    1:00:59  0:12:16  1:05:02  37.03% 
 2900. William Jubera               Olean NY                1:05:04  0:13:05    96/M60-64     1531/M    1:01:06  0:12:17  0:52:20  40.49% 
 2901. Michael Kearns               Buffalo NY              1:05:05  0:13:06   168/M45-49     1532/M    1:02:41  0:12:37  0:59:13  35.80% 
 2902. Sarah Jansen                 Hamburg NY              1:05:06  0:13:06   202/F35-39     1370/F    1:01:32  0:12:23  1:04:26  37.37% 
 2903. David Becker                 Cheektowaga NY          1:05:09  0:13:06   211/M30-34     1533/M    1:02:43  0:12:37  1:04:24  32.92% 
 2904. Mark Tower                   Ransomville NY          1:05:12  0:13:07   169/M45-49     1534/M    1:01:49  0:12:26  0:58:52  36.01% 
 2905. Jay Such                     Colden NY               1:05:12  0:13:07   164/M50-54     1535/M    1:03:22  0:12:45  0:55:39  38.08% 
 2906. Ted Casey                    Lake View NY            1:05:13  0:13:07   170/M45-49     1536/M    1:03:35  0:12:47  0:57:58  36.57% 
 2907. Jenna Koehler                Lakeview NY             1:05:13  0:13:07   246/F25-29     1371/F    1:02:32  0:12:35  1:05:13  36.92% 
 2908. Sarah Wujek                  Cheektowaga NY          1:05:13  0:13:07   247/F25-29     1372/F    1:01:12  0:12:19  1:05:13  36.92% 
 2909. Kimberly Ellerington         Lockport NY             1:05:14  0:13:07   203/F35-39     1373/F    1:01:31  0:12:23  1:04:02  37.60% 
 2910. Aaron Wurl                   Buffalo NY              1:05:18  0:13:08   168/M40-44     1537/M    1:04:12  0:12:55  1:00:20  35.14% 
 2911. Marisa Delvalle              Niagara Falls NY        1:05:21  0:13:09   168/F20-24     1374/F    1:01:05  0:12:17  1:05:21  36.85% 
 2912. George Delvalle              Niagara Falls NY        1:05:21  0:13:09   139/M55-59     1538/M    1:00:20  0:12:08  0:54:52  38.63% 
 2913. Kristina Zornes              Niagara Falls NY        1:05:23  0:13:09   204/F35-39     1375/F    1:02:30  0:12:34  1:04:43  37.21% 
 2914. Jared Zornes                 Niagara Falls NY        1:05:24  0:13:09   212/M30-34     1539/M    1:02:30  0:12:34  1:05:05  32.56% 
 2915. Scott Curtis                 Williamsville NY        1:05:27  0:13:10   140/M55-59     1540/M    1:05:16  0:13:08  0:54:29  38.91% 
 2916. Wayne Reis                   Lockport NY             1:05:29  0:13:10   202/M35-39     1541/M    1:02:09  0:12:30  1:02:21  34.00% 
 2917. Dawn Guarasci                Lancaster NY            1:05:30  0:13:11    90/F50-54     1376/F    1:01:32  0:12:23  0:57:18  42.03% 
 2918. Christine Ziemba             West Seneca NY          1:05:30  0:13:11   133/F45-49     1377/F    1:02:50  0:12:38  1:00:04  40.10% 
 2919. Kathleen Reis                Lockport NY             1:05:31  0:13:11   205/F35-39     1378/F    1:02:11  0:12:31  1:03:38  37.85% 
 2920. Lauren Krasinski             Cheektowaga NY          1:05:32  0:13:11   248/F25-29     1379/F    1:04:18  0:12:56  1:05:32  36.74% 
 2921. Molly McDermid               Buffalo NY              1:05:35  0:13:12   206/F35-39     1380/F    1:02:06  0:12:30  1:03:42  37.81% 
 2922. Daniel McDermid              Buffalo NY              1:05:36  0:13:12   203/M35-39     1542/M    1:02:07  0:12:30  1:03:23  33.43% 
 2923. Caroline Sobleskie           Buffalo NY              1:05:36  0:13:12   134/F45-49     1381/F    1:03:16  0:12:44  0:59:30  40.47% 
 2924. Sarah Cornwall               Amherst NY              1:05:37  0:13:12   224/F30-34     1382/F    1:03:26  0:12:46  1:05:36  36.70% 
 2925. Caitlin Abar                 Rochester NY            1:05:37  0:13:12   225/F30-34     1383/F    1:03:26  0:12:46  1:05:19  36.88% 
 2926. Cheryl Peck                  Rochester NY            1:05:38  0:13:12    91/F50-54     1384/F    1:03:53  0:12:51  0:55:59  43.01% 
 2927. Thomas Nowak                 Carmel IN               1:05:40  0:13:13    30/M65-69     1543/M    1:01:45  0:12:25  0:50:30  41.97% 
 2928. Amanda Mitchell              Akron NY                1:05:40  0:13:13   226/F30-34     1385/F    1:04:45  0:13:02  1:05:39  36.67% 
 2929. Kathleen Davis               Carmel IN               1:05:40  0:13:13   207/F35-39     1386/F    1:01:45  0:12:25  1:04:28  37.36% 
 2930. Sylvia Rivera                Amherst NY              1:05:41  0:13:13   165/F40-44     1387/F    1:05:16  0:13:08  1:02:00  38.84% 
 2931. Biby Millen                  East Amherst NY         1:05:42  0:13:13   208/F35-39     1388/F    1:05:17  0:13:08  1:05:01  37.03% 
 2932. Vicki Vogt                   Rochester NY            1:05:42  0:13:13    56/F55-59     1389/F    1:01:53  0:12:27  0:53:53  44.69% 
 2933. Elena Kopty                  Kenmore NY              1:05:43  0:13:13   169/F20-24     1390/F    0:59:16  0:11:55  1:05:43  36.64% 
 2934. Sharlyn Rios-melendez        Hilton NY               1:05:48  0:13:14   170/F20-24     1391/F    0:59:48  0:12:02  1:05:48  36.60% 
 2935. Vannessa Sanchez             Cheektowaga NY          1:05:48  0:13:14   171/F20-24     1392/F    0:59:48  0:12:02  1:05:48  36.60% 
 2936. Donna Hutton                 North Tonawanda NY      1:05:49  0:13:14    92/F50-54     1393/F    1:04:52  0:13:03  0:55:25  43.45% 
 2937. Debbie Fitch                 Buffalo NY              1:05:50  0:13:15    57/F55-59     1394/F    1:04:53  0:13:03  0:53:17  45.18% 
 2938. Kathleen McMahon             West Seneca NY          1:05:51  0:13:15    18/F60-64     1395/F    1:03:10  0:12:42  0:47:33  50.64% 
 2939. Kelly Summers                Akron NY                1:05:52  0:13:15   249/F25-29     1396/F    1:05:36  0:13:12  1:05:52  36.56% 
 2940. Cindi McEachon               Buffalo NY              1:05:53  0:13:15   227/F30-34     1397/F    1:05:37  0:13:12  1:05:43  36.65% 
 2941. Robert Ganey                 Hamburg NY              1:05:56  0:13:16    97/M60-64     1544/M    1:05:56  0:13:16  0:52:06  40.69% 
 2942. Jason Malayny                Buffalo NY              1:05:56  0:13:16   213/M30-34     1545/M    1:05:56  0:13:16  1:04:53  32.68% 
 2943. Kristin Metzen               Amherst NY              1:05:57  0:13:16   228/F30-34     1398/F    1:05:14  0:13:07  1:05:53  36.56% 
 2944. Scott Cummings               Jamestown NY            1:05:57  0:13:16   169/M40-44     1546/M    1:02:56  0:12:40  1:00:28  35.05% 
 2945. Sara Clarke                  Tonawanda NY            1:06:02  0:13:17   209/F35-39     1399/F    1:03:36  0:12:48  1:05:21  36.85% 
 2946. Dominic Lovria               Hamburg NY              1:06:06  0:13:18   204/M35-39     1547/M    1:02:35  0:12:35  1:03:24  33.43% 
 2947. Thomas Brachmann             Hamburg NY              1:06:06  0:13:18   191/M25-29     1548/M    1:02:34  0:12:35  1:06:06  32.07% 
 2948. Charles Fullone              Cheektowaga NY          1:06:09  0:13:18   171/M45-49     1549/M    1:04:36  0:13:00  0:59:15  35.77% 
 2949. Mary Ruth                    Frewsburg NY            1:06:14  0:13:19    93/F50-54     1400/F    1:03:27  0:12:46  0:55:46  43.18% 
 2950. Tom Rodgers                  W.seneca NY             1:06:16  0:13:20    31/M65-69     1550/M    1:04:23  0:12:57  0:49:34  42.78% 
 2951. Susan Marston                Grand Island NY         1:06:17  0:13:20   135/F45-49     1401/F    1:03:31  0:12:47  1:01:25  39.20% 
 2952. Kirsti Hunt                  Grand Island NY         1:06:17  0:13:20   166/F40-44     1402/F    1:03:29  0:12:46  1:03:04  38.19% 
 2953. Kim Kalman                   Grand Island NY         1:06:17  0:13:20   167/F40-44     1403/F    1:03:30  0:12:46  1:03:33  37.89% 
 2954. Lisa Hammond                 Grand Island NY         1:06:17  0:13:20   210/F35-39     1404/F    1:03:29  0:12:46  1:04:23  37.41% 
 2955. Edna Hyer                    South Wales NY          1:06:17  0:13:20     1/F80-99     1405/F    1:06:11  0:13:19  0:36:16  66.40% 
 2956. Samantha Lamarca             West Seneca NY          1:06:19  0:13:20   172/F20-24     1406/F    1:05:00  0:13:05  1:06:19  36.31% 
 2957. Stephanie Sikorski           Buffalo NY              1:06:21  0:13:21   173/F20-24     1407/F    1:05:02  0:13:05  1:06:21  36.29% 
 2958. Abigail Taberski             Cheektowaga NY          1:06:23  0:13:21    18/F0-14      1408/F    1:03:38  0:12:48  0:59:02  40.79% 
 2959. Barbara Khries               Buffalo NY              1:06:24  0:13:21   211/F35-39     1409/F    1:06:24  0:13:21  1:05:28  36.79% 
 2960. Ashley Kellerman             Buffalo NY              1:06:25  0:13:22   250/F25-29     1410/F    1:06:25  0:13:22  1:06:25  36.26% 
 2961. Regyna Taberski              Cheektowaga NY          1:06:25  0:13:22   168/F40-44     1411/F    1:03:40  0:12:48  1:03:40  37.81% 
 2962. Susan Danielewicz            Tonawanda NY            1:06:33  0:13:23   229/F30-34     1412/F    1:05:29  0:13:10  1:06:23  36.28% 
 2963. Edvon Krombel                Tonawanda NY            1:06:34  0:13:23   205/M35-39     1551/M    1:03:40  0:12:48  1:04:46  32.72% 
 2964. Kathy Possinger              Harrisburg PA           1:06:35  0:13:24    19/F0-14      1413/F    1:03:51  0:12:51  0:50:28  47.73% 
 2965. Stephanie Moss               Snyder NY               1:06:35  0:13:24   251/F25-29     1414/F    1:05:59  0:13:16  1:06:35  36.17% 
 2966. Matthew McDermott            Thornton NH             1:06:42  0:13:25   206/M35-39     1552/M    1:04:58  0:13:04  1:04:27  32.88% 
 2967. Debra Klein                  Buffalo NY              1:06:42  0:13:25   169/F40-44     1415/F    1:04:58  0:13:04  1:02:57  38.25% 
 2968. Abigail Brunner              Orchard Park NY         1:06:42  0:13:25   252/F25-29     1416/F    1:02:40  0:12:36  1:06:42  36.10% 
 2969. Holly Allard                 Cheektowaga NY          1:06:44  0:13:25   170/F40-44     1417/F    1:05:00  0:13:05  1:04:25  37.38% 
 2970. Angelica Lanzo               Buffalo NY              1:06:44  0:13:25   212/F35-39     1418/F    1:05:12  0:13:07  1:06:03  36.46% 
 2971. Kristen Pattoli              Buffalo NY              1:06:45  0:13:26   171/F40-44     1419/F    1:05:01  0:13:05  1:04:26  37.37% 
 2972. Gloria Murphy                Angola NY               1:06:48  0:13:26    94/F50-54     1420/F    1:04:44  0:13:01  0:55:31  43.38% 
 2973. Ellen Hardy                  Lancaster NY            1:06:50  0:13:27    95/F50-54     1421/F    1:04:24  0:12:57  0:57:44  41.72% 
 2974. Curtis Brickhouse            Buffalo NY              1:06:51  0:13:27   165/M50-54     1553/M    1:04:17  0:12:56  0:58:00  36.54% 
 2975. Anthony Spina                Buffalo NY              1:06:51  0:13:27   166/M50-54     1554/M    1:04:18  0:12:56  0:57:04  37.14% 
 2976. Rick Bielecki                Buffalo NY              1:06:53  0:13:27   141/M55-59     1555/M    1:05:56  0:13:16  0:56:09  37.75% 
 2977. Jill Vicaretti               Hamburg NY              1:06:55  0:13:28   172/F40-44     1422/F    1:04:33  0:12:59  1:03:40  37.83% 
 2978. Christine Okeeffe            Buffalo NY              1:06:57  0:13:28   173/F40-44     1423/F    1:04:54  0:13:03  1:04:11  37.51% 
 2979. Marian Betrus                Hamburg NY              1:07:00  0:13:29   213/F35-39     1424/F    1:06:14  0:13:19  0:00:00  0.00% 
 2980. Katherine Derico             Tonawanda NY            1:07:00  0:13:29   230/F30-34     1425/F    1:06:14  0:13:19  1:06:56  35.99% 
 2981. Kyla Rogalski                Cheektowaga NY          1:07:03  0:13:29   231/F30-34     1426/F    1:04:42  0:13:01  1:06:34  36.16% 
 2982. Melanie Delvalle             Cheektowaga NY          1:07:04  0:13:30   214/F35-39     1427/F    1:02:48  0:12:38  1:06:07  36.43% 
 2983. Cynthia Peterson             Buffalo NY              1:07:05  0:13:30   232/F30-34     1428/F    1:03:40  0:12:48  1:07:01  35.95% 
 2984. Amanda Snyder                Hamburg NY              1:07:06  0:13:30   174/F20-24     1429/F    1:03:45  0:12:49  1:07:06  35.89% 
 2985. Kaylee Zak                   Orchard Park NY         1:07:06  0:13:30   175/F20-24     1430/F    1:03:45  0:12:49  1:07:04  35.91% 
 2986. Carolyn Concannon            Lancaster NY            1:07:06  0:13:30    96/F50-54     1431/F    1:04:25  0:12:58  0:56:30  42.62% 
 2987. Babette Clayback             Orchard Park NY         1:07:06  0:13:30    97/F50-54     1432/F    1:06:07  0:13:18  0:57:58  41.55% 
 2988. Maureen Lynch                Buffalo NY              1:07:06  0:13:30   136/F45-49     1433/F    1:04:59  0:13:04  1:02:10  38.72% 
 2989. Melanie Allesi               Hamburg NY              1:07:07  0:13:30   215/F35-39     1434/F    1:04:18  0:12:56  1:06:26  36.25% 
 2990. William Dever                Kenmore NY              1:07:07  0:13:30   214/M30-34     1556/M    1:03:23  0:12:45  1:06:57  31.66% 
 2991. Kelly Dever                  Kenmore NY              1:07:07  0:13:30   233/F30-34     1435/F    1:03:23  0:12:45  1:06:57  35.98% 
 2992. Amber Wurl                   Cheektowaga AL          1:07:09  0:13:31   176/F20-24     1436/F    1:06:08  0:13:18  1:07:09  35.86% 
 2993. Claire Johnson               Elmira NY               1:07:10  0:13:31   174/F40-44     1437/F    1:05:45  0:13:14  1:04:24  37.39% 
 2994. Tiffany Boadway              Baldwinsville NY        1:07:12  0:13:31    42/F15-19     1438/F    1:06:40  0:13:25  1:06:29  36.23% 
 2995. Brianna Gentile              Amherst NY              1:07:12  0:13:31    20/F0-14      1439/F    1:03:21  0:12:45  1:01:05  39.40% 
 2996. Jeanne Hocieniec             Amherst NY              1:07:13  0:13:31   175/F40-44     1440/F    1:03:21  0:12:45  1:04:53  37.11% 
 2997. Robin Chudzik                Cheektowaga NY          1:07:13  0:13:31   176/F40-44     1441/F    1:03:46  0:12:50  1:04:26  37.36% 
 2998. Chelsea Gifford              Buffalo NY              1:07:17  0:13:32   253/F25-29     1442/F    1:02:05  0:12:29  1:07:17  35.79% 
 2999. Alaine Barrea                Buffalo NY              1:07:17  0:13:32   254/F25-29     1443/F    1:02:05  0:12:29  1:07:17  35.79% 
 3000. Lisa Crannage                Baldwinsville NY        1:07:19  0:13:33   137/F45-49     1444/F    1:06:46  0:13:26  0:59:37  40.40% 
 3001. Irene Barone                 Glenwood NY             1:07:22  0:13:33    58/F55-59     1445/F    1:04:14  0:12:55  0:53:03  45.39% 
 3002. Sara Sampson                 Burlington KY           1:07:24  0:13:34   216/F35-39     1446/F    1:06:58  0:13:28  1:06:42  36.10% 
 3003. Teri-ann Wolf                Elma NY                 1:07:24  0:13:34   217/F35-39     1447/F    1:06:58  0:13:28  1:05:50  36.57% 
 3004. Kristin Ellis                Chevy Chase MD          1:07:26  0:13:34   138/F45-49     1448/F    1:05:28  0:13:10  1:00:27  39.84% 
 3005. Nicole Novak                 Grand Island NY         1:07:28  0:13:34   218/F35-39     1449/F    1:05:10  0:13:07  1:05:54  36.53% 
 3006. Molly Saper                  Tonawanda NY            1:07:29  0:13:35   234/F30-34     1450/F    0:57:59  0:11:40  1:07:00  35.93% 
 3007. Paulaya Grocott              Depew NY                1:07:29  0:13:35   219/F35-39     1451/F    0:57:59  0:11:40  1:06:32  36.20% 
 3008. Paul Stephens                Grand Island NY         1:07:33  0:13:35   172/M45-49     1557/M    1:04:11  0:12:55  0:59:34  35.60% 
 3009. Salvatore Palermo            Buffalo NY              1:07:33  0:13:35   215/M30-34     1558/M    1:02:49  0:12:38  1:06:46  31.75% 
 3010. Mary Paradiso                Buffalo NY              1:07:33  0:13:35   235/F30-34     1452/F    1:02:48  0:12:38  1:07:14  35.82% 
 3011. Edward Kellerman             Buffalo NY              1:07:35  0:13:36   216/M30-34     1559/M    1:07:35  0:13:36  1:07:25  31.44% 
 3012. Debra Meier                  Grand Island NY         1:07:38  0:13:36    59/F55-59     1453/F    1:06:21  0:13:21  0:55:28  43.42% 
 3013. Jessica Rinehart             Angola NY               1:07:38  0:13:36    21/F0-14      1454/F    1:05:04  0:13:05  1:00:09  40.04% 
 3014. Kimberly Lombard             Jamestown NY            1:07:40  0:13:37   139/F45-49     1455/F    1:03:59  0:12:52  1:02:42  38.39% 
 3015. Brad Rinehart                Angola NY               1:07:41  0:13:37   173/M45-49     1560/M    1:05:07  0:13:06  1:00:09  35.23% 
 3016. Heather Maloney              Jamestown NY            1:07:41  0:13:37   177/F40-44     1456/F    1:03:59  0:12:52  1:05:20  36.86% 
 3017. Thomas Morahan               Williamsville NY        1:07:41  0:13:37   142/M55-59     1561/M    1:03:04  0:12:41  0:55:24  38.26% 
 3018. Rosemary Maroney             West Seneca NY          1:07:43  0:13:37    98/F50-54     1457/F    1:06:25  0:13:22  0:57:45  41.69% 
 3019. Brennan Brauen               Arcade NY               1:07:44  0:13:38   192/M25-29     1562/M    1:03:56  0:12:52  1:07:44  31.29% 
 3020. Jacquelyn Reiller            Arcade NY               1:07:44  0:13:38   177/F20-24     1458/F    1:03:55  0:12:51  1:07:44  35.55% 
 3021. Gina Walsh                   East Amherst NY         1:07:45  0:13:38   140/F45-49     1459/F    1:03:08  0:12:42  1:02:08  38.76% 
 3022. Joan Gentile                 Liverpool NY            1:07:52  0:13:39   141/F45-49     1460/F    1:04:00  0:12:52  1:01:34  39.12% 
 3023. Skip Blair                   Buffalo NY              1:07:53  0:13:39   174/M45-49     1563/M    1:07:14  0:13:32  1:01:46  34.32% 
 3024. Krystal Bouquard             Buffalo NY              1:07:54  0:13:40   255/F25-29     1461/F    1:04:20  0:12:57  1:07:54  35.46% 
 3025. Doris Kollmar                North Tonawanda NY      1:07:56  0:13:40   142/F45-49     1462/F    1:07:23  0:13:33  1:00:54  39.54% 
 3026. Michelle Swisher             Holley NY               1:07:56  0:13:40   143/F45-49     1463/F    1:07:23  0:13:33  1:00:10  40.03% 
 3027. Adam Revezzo                 Hamburg NY              1:07:57  0:13:40   217/M30-34     1564/M    0:58:34  0:11:47  1:07:47  31.27% 
 3028. Larry Zingg                  West Seneca NY          1:07:57  0:13:40   175/M45-49     1565/M    1:07:24  0:13:34  0:59:55  35.39% 
 3029. Laura Zingg                  West Seneca NY          1:07:57  0:13:40    99/F50-54     1464/F    1:07:25  0:13:34  0:59:26  40.51% 
 3030. Frank Wailand                West Seneca NY          1:08:01  0:13:41    32/M65-69     1566/M    1:05:29  0:13:10  0:51:21  41.28% 
 3031. Daria Osinski                West Seneca NY          1:08:01  0:13:41    60/F55-59     1465/F    1:07:37  0:13:36  0:54:18  44.35% 
 3032. Teri Lamarti                 Buffalo NY              1:08:01  0:13:41    61/F55-59     1466/F    1:07:38  0:13:36  0:55:03  43.73% 
 3033. Andrew Haynes                Buffalo NY              1:08:04  0:13:42   193/M25-29     1567/M    1:04:18  0:12:56  1:08:04  31.14% 
 3034. Danilo Lawvere               Amherst NY              1:08:04  0:13:42   176/M45-49     1568/M    1:04:10  0:12:54  1:01:27  34.50% 
 3035. Kevin Gibson                 Tonawanda NY            1:08:04  0:13:42   177/M45-49     1569/M    1:04:11  0:12:55  1:01:56  34.23% 
 3036. Patrick Foster               Buffalo NY              1:08:04  0:13:42   178/M45-49     1570/M    1:04:12  0:12:55  1:01:56  34.23% 
 3037. Patty Slocum                 Springwater NY          1:08:05  0:13:42   144/F45-49     1467/F    1:07:17  0:13:32  1:01:46  38.99% 
 3038. Jennifer Hasse               Hamburg NY              1:08:06  0:13:42   178/F40-44     1468/F    1:04:13  0:12:55  1:05:44  36.63% 
 3039. Bradley Milette              North Tonawanda NY      1:08:09  0:13:43   194/M25-29     1571/M    1:07:05  0:13:30  1:08:09  31.10% 
 3040. Steven Grudzinski            Tonawanda NY            1:08:11  0:13:43   218/M30-34     1572/M    1:07:09  0:13:31  1:08:01  31.16% 
 3041. Maggie Kuffner               Buffalo NY              1:08:12  0:13:43   236/F30-34     1469/F    1:05:48  0:13:14  1:08:07  35.36% 
 3042. Christina Crabtree-ide       Amherst NY              1:08:12  0:13:43   237/F30-34     1470/F    1:05:46  0:13:14  1:08:07  35.36% 
 3043. Stephen Ash                  North Tonawanda NY      1:08:13  0:13:43    33/M65-69     1573/M    1:07:23  0:13:33  0:50:30  41.97% 
 3044. Christie Petre               Buffalo NY              1:08:16  0:13:44   256/F25-29     1471/F    0:58:52  0:11:51  1:08:16  35.27% 
 3045. Alexandra Johns              Buffalo NY              1:08:18  0:13:44   257/F25-29     1472/F    1:06:45  0:13:26  1:08:18  35.26% 
 3046. Teresa Gerard                Russell PA              1:08:22  0:13:45    11/F65-69     1473/F    1:05:35  0:13:12  0:47:53  50.29% 
 3047. Kevin Koch                   Tonawanda NY            1:08:26  0:13:46   219/M30-34     1574/M    1:07:22  0:13:33  1:08:16  31.05% 
 3048. Susan Luchowski              Orchard Park NY         1:08:29  0:13:47   145/F45-49     1474/F    1:06:53  0:13:27  1:00:39  39.71% 
 3049. John Kent Chisholm           Stratford ON            1:08:30  0:13:47     3/M75-79     1575/M    1:06:47  0:13:26  0:44:56  47.17% 
 3050. Christopher Fahey            Buffalo NY              1:08:30  0:13:47   207/M35-39     1576/M    1:05:19  0:13:08  1:05:13  32.50% 
 3051. Janice Wojciechowski         North Tonawanda NY      1:08:37  0:13:48   178/F20-24     1475/F    1:07:20  0:13:33  1:08:37  35.09% 
 3052. Stephen Meleen               West NY                 1:08:37  0:13:48   167/M50-54     1577/M    1:03:46  0:12:50  0:59:03  35.89% 
 3053. Kelly Hojnowski              Orchard Park NY         1:08:40  0:13:49   220/F35-39     1476/F    1:05:27  0:13:10  1:07:58  35.43% 
 3054. Jennifer Greene              Orchard Park NY         1:08:41  0:13:49   221/F35-39     1477/F    1:05:27  0:13:10  1:06:43  36.10% 
 3055. Keith Falkowski              Lancaster NY            1:08:46  0:13:50   170/M40-44     1578/M    1:06:29  0:13:22  1:04:01  33.10% 
 3056. Melissa Falkowski            Lancaster NY            1:08:46  0:13:50   222/F35-39     1478/F    1:06:29  0:13:22  1:07:30  35.67% 
 3057. Carrie Fitzgerald            Hamburg NY              1:08:49  0:13:51   179/F40-44     1479/F    1:05:43  0:13:13  1:05:58  36.49% 
 3058. David Rodgers                North East PA           1:08:49  0:13:51    98/M60-64     1579/M    1:06:19  0:13:20  0:53:25  39.69% 
 3059. Jennifer Rodgers             North East PA           1:08:49  0:13:51   223/F35-39     1480/F    1:06:19  0:13:20  1:07:13  35.81% 
 3060. Melinda Haas                 East Aurora NY          1:08:56  0:13:52   258/F25-29     1481/F    1:05:08  0:13:06  1:08:56  34.93% 
 3061. Rachel McLane                Rochester NY            1:08:57  0:13:52   259/F25-29     1482/F    1:08:06  0:13:42  1:08:57  34.92% 
 3062. Colleen Fagan                Middleport NY           1:08:57  0:13:52   260/F25-29     1483/F    1:08:05  0:13:42  1:08:57  34.92% 
 3063. Lisa Koster                  Lancaster NY            1:08:58  0:13:52   100/F50-54     1484/F    1:04:57  0:13:04  0:59:34  40.43% 
 3064. Kristin Hein                 Lancaster NY            1:08:58  0:13:52   180/F40-44     1485/F    1:04:56  0:13:04  1:04:31  37.33% 
 3065. Joanne Probst                Clarence Center NY      1:09:00  0:13:53   146/F45-49     1486/F    1:01:29  0:12:22  1:03:17  38.06% 
 3066. Gregory Greenough            Cherry Creek NY         1:09:01  0:13:53   208/M35-39     1580/M    1:07:14  0:13:32  1:06:12  32.02% 
 3067. Bryan Fabiano                Fredonia NY             1:09:02  0:13:53   171/M40-44     1581/M    1:07:15  0:13:32  1:05:15  32.49% 
 3068. Sarah Anderson               Clarence NY             1:09:04  0:13:54    22/F0-14      1487/F    1:05:08  0:13:06  1:04:00  37.62% 
 3069. Paula Brautlacht             Williamsville NY        1:09:07  0:13:54   261/F25-29     1488/F    1:06:18  0:13:20  1:09:07  34.84% 
 3070. Mark Brautlacht              Lancaster NY            1:09:08  0:13:54   143/M55-59     1582/M    1:06:19  0:13:20  0:56:35  37.46% 
 3071. Joanne Bauda                 Hamburg NY              1:09:10  0:13:55    62/F55-59     1489/F    1:06:24  0:13:21  0:55:13  43.61% 
 3072. Kimberly O'Connor            Hamburg NY              1:09:11  0:13:55   101/F50-54     1490/F    1:06:25  0:13:22  1:00:31  39.79% 
 3073. Amber Rivera                 Kirkville NY            1:09:15  0:13:56   224/F35-39     1491/F    1:07:38  0:13:36  1:07:39  35.59% 
 3074. Maureen McLaughlin           Amherst NY              1:09:17  0:13:56    63/F55-59     1492/F    1:05:30  0:13:11  0:56:04  42.93% 
 3075. Marie Bindeman               Lockport NY             1:09:19  0:13:57    64/F55-59     1493/F    1:06:18  0:13:20  0:54:35  44.12% 
 3076. Thomas Bindeman              Lockport NY             1:09:19  0:13:57    99/M60-64     1583/M    1:06:17  0:13:20  0:55:45  38.01% 
 3077. Michael Gettings             Williamsville NY        1:09:20  0:13:57    34/M65-69     1584/M    1:09:20  0:13:57  0:52:21  40.50% 
 3078. Patrick Phelan               Buffalo NY              1:09:28  0:13:58   100/M60-64     1585/M    1:05:56  0:13:16  0:54:24  38.96% 
 3079. Edye Radice                  Buffalo NY              1:09:33  0:13:59     2/F75-79     1494/F    1:07:43  0:13:37  0:39:37  60.79% 
 3080. Juliet Marczak               Orchard Park NY         1:09:34  0:14:00   181/F40-44     1495/F    1:07:12  0:13:31  1:07:09  35.86% 
 3081. Tom Levalley                 Buffalo NY              1:09:36  0:14:00   209/M35-39     1586/M    1:07:52  0:13:39  1:07:43  31.29% 
 3082. Mike Lamonte                 East Amherst NY         1:09:36  0:14:00   179/M45-49     1587/M    1:06:58  0:13:28  1:02:21  34.00% 
 3083. Stephen Rosa                 Ithaca NY               1:09:37  0:14:00   220/M30-34     1588/M    1:06:58  0:13:28  1:08:49  30.81% 
 3084. Kate Rosa                    Ithaca NY               1:09:37  0:14:00   238/F30-34     1496/F    1:06:58  0:13:28  1:09:26  34.68% 
 3085. Corinne Bauer                Cheektowaga NY          1:09:40  0:14:01   239/F30-34     1497/F    1:09:40  0:14:01  1:09:29  34.66% 
 3086. Pauline Bauer                Lancaster NY            1:09:40  0:14:01    19/F60-64     1498/F    1:09:17  0:13:56  0:53:21  45.14% 
 3087. Ashley Chackalayil           Buffalo NY              1:09:42  0:14:01   179/F20-24     1499/F    1:05:49  0:13:14  1:09:42  34.55% 
 3088. Ryan Lacotte                 Williamsville NY        1:09:44  0:14:02   172/M40-44     1589/M    1:06:19  0:13:20  1:04:55  32.64% 
 3089. Robyn Lacotte                Williamsville NY        1:09:44  0:14:02   225/F35-39     1500/F    1:06:20  0:13:21  1:08:07  35.34% 
 3090. Trina Scinta                 Williamsville NY        1:09:44  0:14:02   182/F40-44     1501/F    1:06:19  0:13:20  1:05:14  36.92% 
 3091. Sean Fitzgerald              Hamburg NY              1:09:45  0:14:02   173/M40-44     1590/M    1:06:38  0:13:24  1:04:56  32.64% 
 3092. David Powers                 Williamsville NY        1:09:47  0:14:02    35/M65-69     1591/M    1:08:59  0:13:53  0:51:39  41.03% 
 3093. Kristen George               Amherst NY              1:09:48  0:14:02   226/F35-39     1502/F    1:08:14  0:13:44  1:08:11  35.31% 
 3094. Jenny Stanek                 Hamburg NY              1:09:49  0:14:03   240/F30-34     1503/F    1:08:14  0:13:44  1:09:30  34.66% 
 3095. Brittaney West               Buffalo NY              1:09:49  0:14:03   241/F30-34     1504/F    1:08:14  0:13:44  1:09:48  34.49% 
 3096. Kristine Godios              Buffalo NY              1:09:53  0:14:03   242/F30-34     1505/F    1:06:09  0:13:18  1:09:52  34.46% 
 3097. Lindsay Lipinski             Buffalo NY              1:09:56  0:14:04   243/F30-34     1506/F    1:08:21  0:13:45  1:09:45  34.53% 
 3098. Michael Fralick              Buffalo NY              1:09:56  0:14:04   174/M40-44     1592/M    1:08:21  0:13:45  1:06:06  32.07% 
 3099. Kelly Smith                  Buffalo NY              1:09:58  0:14:05   227/F35-39     1507/F    1:06:17  0:13:20  1:08:21  35.23% 
 3100. Mary Knott                   Lake View NY            1:10:01  0:14:05    65/F55-59     1508/F    1:09:38  0:14:00  0:57:26  41.94% 
 3101. Gabriely Del Rosario         Buffalo NY              1:10:04  0:14:06   180/F20-24     1509/F    1:06:11  0:13:19  1:10:04  34.37% 
 3102. David Murphy - Longhini      Amherst NY              1:10:05  0:14:06    89/M20-24     1593/M    1:08:49  0:13:51  1:10:03  30.27% 
 3103. Sheila Krieger               East Amherst NY         1:10:07  0:14:06   147/F45-49     1510/F    1:07:04  0:13:30  1:04:18  37.46% 
 3104. Sarah Elia                   Buffalo NY              1:10:07  0:14:06   148/F45-49     1511/F    1:07:04  0:13:30  1:04:18  37.46% 
 3105. Jantje Spriegel              Port Colborne ON        1:10:07  0:14:06    20/F60-64     1512/F    1:07:12  0:13:31  0:52:10  46.16% 
 3106. Wendy Fairchild              Cherktowaga NY          1:10:09  0:14:07   183/F40-44     1513/F    1:06:27  0:13:22  1:06:12  36.37% 
 3107. Angela Smith                 Buffalo NY              1:10:09  0:14:07   228/F35-39     1514/F    1:06:27  0:13:22  1:08:08  35.35% 
 3108. Kathryn Schiavitti           Lockport NY             1:10:14  0:14:08   149/F45-49     1515/F    1:06:39  0:13:24  1:04:25  37.39% 
 3109. Vera Fatta                   Buffalo NY              1:10:19  0:14:09    43/F15-19     1516/F    1:10:15  0:14:08  1:09:34  34.62% 
 3110. Zachary Benz                 Orchard Park NY         1:10:20  0:14:09    50/M15-19     1594/M    1:06:25  0:13:22  1:05:10  32.53% 
 3111. Julie Winkelman              Williamsville NY        1:10:21  0:14:09   244/F30-34     1517/F    1:09:58  0:14:05  1:09:51  34.47% 
 3112. Susan Raymond                Tonawanda NY            1:10:24  0:14:10   102/F50-54     1518/F    1:08:52  0:13:51  1:00:03  40.10% 
 3113. Anthony Raymond              Tonawanda NY            1:10:25  0:14:10   101/M60-64     1595/M    1:08:54  0:13:52  0:55:39  38.10% 
 3114. Robert Kolodziej             Varysburg NY            1:10:29  0:14:11    36/M65-69     1596/M    1:07:53  0:13:39  0:53:13  39.84% 
 3115. Alison Torregrossa           Alden NY                1:10:29  0:14:11   229/F35-39     1519/F    1:07:54  0:13:40  1:08:51  34.97% 
 3116. Payton Torregrossa           Alden NY                1:10:29  0:14:11    23/F0-14      1520/F    1:07:53  0:13:39  1:05:19  36.86% 
 3117. Danielle Dexheimer           Niagara Falls NY        1:10:31  0:14:11   245/F30-34     1521/F    1:06:48  0:13:26  1:10:30  34.15% 
 3118. Ryan Neumeister              Buffalo NY              1:10:34  0:14:12   221/M30-34     1597/M    1:07:36  0:13:36  1:09:45  30.39% 
 3119. Tracy Weston                 Webster NY              1:10:37  0:14:12   230/F35-39     1522/F    1:07:26  0:13:34  1:09:53  34.45% 
 3120. Jillian Patti                West Seneca NY          1:10:38  0:14:13   262/F25-29     1523/F    1:08:25  0:13:46  1:10:38  34.09% 
 3121. Bridget Morris               Buffalo NY              1:10:43  0:14:14   246/F30-34     1524/F    1:07:28  0:13:34  1:10:12  34.29% 
 3122. Grandits Bandits             Williamsville NY        1:10:43  0:14:14     2/MNoAge     1598/M    1:09:58  0:14:05  0:00:00  0.00% 
 3123. William Hardy                Lancaster NY            1:10:43  0:14:14   102/M60-64     1599/M    1:08:19  0:13:45  0:54:53  38.62% 
 3124. Jack Olkowski                Kenmore NY              1:10:47  0:14:14   103/M60-64     1600/M    1:10:00  0:14:05  0:56:26  37.57% 
 3125. Linda Wurl                   Buffalo NY              1:10:51  0:14:15   184/F40-44     1525/F    1:09:45  0:14:02  1:07:25  35.73% 
 3126. Jennifer Miller              Fredonia NY             1:10:54  0:14:16   185/F40-44     1526/F    1:08:32  0:13:47  1:06:20  36.31% 
 3127. Rick Miller                  Fredonia NY             1:10:54  0:14:16   210/M35-39     1601/M    1:08:33  0:13:47  1:09:24  30.55% 
 3128. Steve Murphey                Bradford PA             1:11:02  0:14:17   144/M55-59     1602/M    1:07:55  0:13:40  0:59:08  35.85% 
 3129. Timothy Roesch               Cheektowaga NY          1:11:04  0:14:18   211/M35-39     1603/M    1:08:05  0:13:42  1:08:40  30.86% 
 3130. Mark Basile                  Kenmore NY              1:11:05  0:14:18   212/M35-39     1604/M    1:01:43  0:12:25  1:08:41  30.85% 
 3131. Laura McKenrick              Alden NY                1:11:05  0:14:18    21/F60-64     1527/F    1:09:37  0:14:00  0:54:26  44.24% 
 3132. Sarah Wurl                   Cheektowaga NY          1:11:08  0:14:19   263/F25-29     1528/F    1:10:07  0:14:06  1:11:08  33.85% 
 3133. Victoria Underwood           North Tonawanda NY      1:11:17  0:14:20   264/F25-29     1529/F    1:10:06  0:14:06  1:11:17  33.78% 
 3134. Lisa Dempsey                 Hamburg NY              1:11:19  0:14:21   150/F45-49     1530/F    1:10:13  0:14:08  1:04:41  37.22% 
 3135. Sheila Caulfield             West Seneca NY          1:11:19  0:14:21   151/F45-49     1531/F    1:10:13  0:14:08  1:03:56  37.67% 
 3136. Terri Mangione               East Amherst NY         1:11:21  0:14:21   103/F50-54     1532/F    1:07:51  0:13:39  1:00:51  39.57% 
 3137. Marie Hannotte               Buffalo NY              1:11:21  0:14:21    66/F55-59     1533/F    1:07:51  0:13:39  0:56:11  42.86% 
 3138. Tom McGarry                  Montour Falls NY        1:11:26  0:14:22    37/M65-69     1605/M    1:08:52  0:13:51  0:52:52  40.08% 
 3139. Lori Allan                   Depew NY                1:11:30  0:14:23   231/F35-39     1534/F    1:08:23  0:13:45  1:09:50  34.47% 
 3140. Andrea Gier                  Collins NY              1:11:35  0:14:24   265/F25-29     1535/F    1:11:17  0:14:20  1:11:35  33.64% 
 3141. Kelly Richardson             Tonawanda NY            1:11:36  0:14:24   186/F40-44     1536/F    1:08:46  0:13:50  1:06:59  35.96% 
 3142. Rebecca Stockman             Gowanda NY              1:11:37  0:14:24   266/F25-29     1537/F    1:11:19  0:14:21  1:11:37  33.62% 
 3143. Nicholas McFarland           Cheektowaga NY          1:11:39  0:14:25   213/M35-39     1606/M    1:07:56  0:13:40  1:09:42  30.40% 
 3144. Colleen Webster              Orchard Park NY         1:11:40  0:14:25   247/F30-34     1538/F    1:08:49  0:13:51  1:11:20  33.76% 
 3145. Jason Bonus                  West Seneca NY          1:11:43  0:14:26   222/M30-34     1607/M    1:11:30  0:14:23  1:10:54  29.90% 
 3146. Edward Mack                  Buffalo NY              1:11:43  0:14:26   180/M45-49     1608/M    1:09:00  0:13:53  1:05:15  32.48% 
 3147. Kristine Arcadi              Amherst NY              1:11:47  0:14:26   232/F35-39     1539/F    1:07:45  0:13:38  1:10:46  34.03% 
 3148. Diana Strain                 Buffalo NY              1:11:47  0:14:26   152/F45-49     1540/F    1:09:18  0:13:56  1:04:21  37.42% 
 3149. Daniel Tirone                Buffalo NY              1:11:48  0:14:27   145/M55-59     1609/M    1:11:22  0:14:21  0:58:46  36.07% 
 3150. Amy Ruth                     Frewsburg NY            1:11:51  0:14:27   181/F20-24     1541/F    1:09:03  0:13:53  1:11:49  33.54% 
 3151. Makayla Bonus                West Seneca NY          1:11:53  0:14:28    44/F15-19     1542/F    1:11:40  0:14:25  1:08:39  35.07% 
 3152. Allison Matesic              Williamsville NY        1:11:57  0:14:28   233/F35-39     1543/F    1:06:22  0:13:21  1:09:53  34.46% 
 3153. Alan Camhi                   Buffalo NY              1:11:59  0:14:29    38/M65-69     1610/M    1:08:04  0:13:42  0:54:51  38.64% 
 3154. Alanna Letson                Le Roy NY               1:12:01  0:14:29   182/F20-24     1544/F    1:08:17  0:13:44  1:12:01  33.44% 
 3155. Julie Harrington             Buffalo NY              1:12:03  0:14:30   153/F45-49     1545/F    1:10:03  0:14:06  1:06:05  36.45% 
 3156. Allyson Czaja                North Tonawanda NY      1:12:08  0:14:31   104/F50-54     1546/F    1:08:17  0:13:44  1:00:44  39.64% 
 3157. Amanda Gon                   Lancaster NY            1:12:08  0:14:31   183/F20-24     1547/F    1:06:26  0:13:22  1:12:08  33.38% 
 3158. Jill Neuhaus                 Grand Island NY         1:12:08  0:14:31   234/F35-39     1548/F    1:06:26  0:13:22  1:11:07  33.87% 
 3159. Mary McManus                 Lackawanna NY           1:12:15  0:14:32    22/F60-64     1549/F    1:11:12  0:14:19  0:54:32  44.15% 
 3160. Robert Chmiel                East Amherst NY         1:12:18  0:14:33   181/M45-49     1611/M    1:10:19  0:14:09  1:03:45  33.26% 
 3161. Rhonda Geisler               Cheektowaga NY          1:12:21  0:14:33   187/F40-44     1550/F    1:08:36  0:13:48  1:07:41  35.59% 
 3162. Samantha Winters             Buffalo NY              1:12:21  0:14:33   184/F20-24     1551/F    1:08:38  0:13:48  1:12:21  33.28% 
 3163. Kylie Lewis                  Amherst NY              1:12:24  0:14:34   185/F20-24     1552/F    1:05:40  0:13:13  1:12:24  33.26% 
 3164. Meagan Schreiner             Amherst NY              1:12:24  0:14:34   186/F20-24     1553/F    1:11:21  0:14:21  1:12:24  33.26% 
 3165. Michelle Fritz               Depew NY                1:12:26  0:14:34   267/F25-29     1554/F    1:05:42  0:13:13  1:12:26  33.24% 
 3166. Jennifer Shields             Sinclairville NY        1:12:27  0:14:34   235/F35-39     1555/F    1:08:47  0:13:50  1:10:22  34.23% 
 3167. Joseph Ernst                 Lancaster NY            1:12:27  0:14:34   182/M45-49     1612/M    1:10:02  0:14:05  1:05:55  32.16% 
 3168. Shari Pixley                 Delevan NY              1:12:27  0:14:34   248/F30-34     1556/F    1:09:36  0:14:00  1:12:26  33.24% 
 3169. Gail Meleen                  Westfield NY            1:12:34  0:14:36   105/F50-54     1557/F    1:09:24  0:13:58  1:03:28  37.94% 
 3170. Dave Cumbo                   Grand Island NY         1:12:34  0:14:36   183/M45-49     1613/M    1:11:02  0:14:17  1:04:30  32.86% 
 3171. Kelly Porpiglia              Dunkirk NY              1:12:37  0:14:36   236/F35-39     1558/F    1:09:28  0:13:58  1:10:56  33.94% 
 3172. Charlene Weiss               North Collins NY        1:12:38  0:14:37   249/F30-34     1559/F    1:10:18  0:14:09  1:12:33  33.20% 
 3173. Raul Tamayo                  Williamsville NY        1:12:38  0:14:37   214/M35-39     1614/M    1:12:03  0:14:30  1:09:09  30.65% 
 3174. Kate Becraft                 North Collins NY        1:12:38  0:14:37   250/F30-34     1560/F    1:10:18  0:14:09  1:12:07  33.38% 
 3175. Olden Ingrim                 Williamsville NY        1:12:38  0:14:37   223/M30-34     1615/M    1:12:03  0:14:30  1:12:04  29.41% 
 3176. Erica Hidalgo                Orchard Park NY         1:12:43  0:14:38   251/F30-34     1561/F    1:09:52  0:14:03  1:12:12  33.34% 
 3177. Michael Guidotti             North Tonawanda NY      1:12:54  0:14:40   168/M50-54     1616/M    1:11:20  0:14:21  1:02:14  34.06% 
 3178. Lindsay Hintz                Ellicottville NY        1:12:55  0:14:40   252/F30-34     1562/F    1:10:00  0:14:05  1:12:54  33.02% 
 3179. Joseph Pagano                Tonawanda NY            1:12:56  0:14:40   104/M60-64     1617/M    1:10:41  0:14:13  0:57:07  37.11% 
 3180. Helen Marcheson              Fairport NY             1:12:56  0:14:40    67/F55-59     1563/F    1:10:41  0:14:13  0:58:14  41.36% 
 3181. Andrew Kobe                  Fort Erie ON            1:13:02  0:14:42   224/M30-34     1618/M    1:11:52  0:14:27  1:12:12  29.37% 
 3182. Sarah Kobe                   Fort Erie ON            1:13:02  0:14:42   253/F30-34     1564/F    1:11:53  0:14:28  1:12:42  33.13% 
 3183. Holly Simmeth                Cheektowaga NY          1:13:05  0:14:42   106/F50-54     1565/F    1:12:47  0:14:39  1:03:08  38.15% 
 3184. Kathleen Sullivan            Buffalo NY              1:13:05  0:14:42   107/F50-54     1566/F    1:12:47  0:14:39  1:03:56  37.67% 
 3185. Rose Scarozza                Sloan NY                1:13:05  0:14:42   254/F30-34     1567/F    1:09:55  0:14:04  1:12:45  33.11% 
 3186. Katherine Schmieder          Buffalo NY              1:13:07  0:14:43   187/F20-24     1568/F    1:11:39  0:14:25  1:13:07  32.93% 
 3187. Caitlin Butler               Buffalo NY              1:13:08  0:14:43   188/F20-24     1569/F    1:11:42  0:14:25  1:13:08  32.93% 
 3188. Melissa Fargino              Grand Island NY         1:13:08  0:14:43   189/F20-24     1570/F    1:11:42  0:14:25  1:13:08  32.93% 
 3189. Martin Brownsey              West Seneca NY          1:13:11  0:14:43   215/M35-39     1619/M    1:09:48  0:14:02  1:11:12  29.76% 
 3190. Julie Hadley                 East Aurora NY          1:13:20  0:14:45   108/F50-54     1571/F    1:11:10  0:14:19  1:01:45  39.00% 
 3191. Krystyna Bondarenko          Kenmore NY              1:13:20  0:14:45   154/F45-49     1572/F    1:11:45  0:14:26  1:04:57  37.09% 
 3192. Ted Sullivan                 Williamsville, NY       1:13:22  0:14:46     4/M80-99     1620/M    1:12:43  0:14:38  0:42:44  49.61% 
 3193. Susan Seedorf                Sanborn NY              1:13:26  0:14:46   109/F50-54     1573/F    1:09:35  0:14:00  1:02:38  38.44% 
 3194. Steve Hill                   North Tonawanda NY      1:13:26  0:14:46   184/M45-49     1621/M    1:09:34  0:14:00  1:04:45  32.75% 
 3195. Kelly Calvey                 Buffalo NY              1:13:28  0:14:47   268/F25-29     1574/F    1:13:28  0:14:47  1:13:28  32.78% 
 3196. Cliff Obrist                 Jamestown NY            1:13:36  0:14:48   195/M25-29     1622/M    1:09:34  0:14:00  1:13:36  28.80% 
 3197. Jessica Brown                Lancaster NY            1:13:37  0:14:49   190/F20-24     1575/F    1:11:39  0:14:25  1:13:37  32.71% 
 3198. Ryan Tingley                 Orchard Park NY         1:13:38  0:14:49    18/M0-14      1623/M    1:09:51  0:14:03  0:58:04  36.50% 
 3199. Nancy Dahlquist              Grand Island NY         1:13:39  0:14:49    45/F15-19     1576/F    1:12:14  0:14:32  1:12:06  33.40% 
 3200. Lynne Catalfamo              Amherst NY              1:13:40  0:14:49    23/F60-64     1577/F    1:10:34  0:14:12  0:55:36  43.30% 
 3201. Laura Murphy                 Jamestown NY            1:13:42  0:14:50   269/F25-29     1578/F    1:09:41  0:14:01  1:13:42  32.67% 
 3202. Donna Vogt                   Buffalo NY              1:13:43  0:14:50   188/F40-44     1579/F    1:13:43  0:14:50  1:11:10  33.84% 
 3203. Cynthia Ernst                Amherst NY              1:13:46  0:14:50   237/F35-39     1580/F    1:10:17  0:14:08  1:11:39  33.61% 
 3204. Alyson Walter                Getzville NY            1:13:48  0:14:51   270/F25-29     1581/F    1:10:46  0:14:14  1:13:48  32.63% 
 3205. Marissa Treasure             Williamsville NY        1:13:49  0:14:51   271/F25-29     1582/F    1:10:47  0:14:14  1:13:49  32.62% 
 3206. Debbie Rothrock              Tonawanda NY            1:13:50  0:14:51   189/F40-44     1583/F    1:10:32  0:14:11  1:11:16  33.79% 
 3207. Stephanie Crean              Kenmore NY              1:13:53  0:14:52   272/F25-29     1584/F    1:13:11  0:14:43  1:13:53  32.59% 
 3208. Rebekah Alm                  Jamestown NY            1:13:53  0:14:52   238/F35-39     1585/F    1:10:12  0:14:07  1:12:31  33.20% 
 3209. Mary Donnelly                Jamestown NY            1:13:57  0:14:53    24/F60-64     1586/F    1:10:18  0:14:09  0:56:37  42.52% 
 3210. Melissa Harte                Cheektowaga NY          1:13:59  0:14:53   255/F30-34     1587/F    1:10:43  0:14:14  1:13:27  32.77% 
 3211. Sean Murphy                  Cheektowaga NY          1:13:59  0:14:53   196/M25-29     1624/M    1:10:43  0:14:14  1:13:55  28.67% 
 3212. Joe Miller                   Buffalo NY              1:13:59  0:14:53   169/M50-54     1625/M    1:11:56  0:14:28  1:02:38  33.85% 
 3213. Heidi Wilson                 Honeoye Falls NY        1:14:04  0:14:54    68/F55-59     1588/F    1:11:00  0:14:17  0:59:08  40.72% 
 3214. Maureen Balling              North Tonawanda NY      1:14:05  0:14:54    25/F60-64     1589/F    1:12:31  0:14:35  0:55:55  43.05% 
 3215. Anne Kasperski               Fairport NY             1:14:05  0:14:54    69/F55-59     1590/F    1:11:02  0:14:17  0:57:32  41.86% 
 3216. Shelly Shields               Williamsville NY        1:14:07  0:14:55   191/F20-24     1591/F    1:13:33  0:14:48  1:14:07  32.49% 
 3217. Anne Dobmeier                Amherst NY              1:14:16  0:14:56   273/F25-29     1592/F    1:12:21  0:14:33  1:14:16  32.42% 
 3218. Kristin Messina              Hamburg NY              1:14:16  0:14:56   274/F25-29     1593/F    1:12:21  0:14:33  1:14:16  32.42% 
 3219. Lindsay Wolfe                Amherst NY              1:14:17  0:14:57    70/F55-59     1594/F    1:11:49  0:14:27  1:00:07  40.04% 
 3220. Jennifer Klas                Weddington NC           1:14:19  0:14:57   190/F40-44     1595/F    1:12:01  0:14:29  1:11:44  33.57% 
 3221. Lynn Caito                   Buffalo NY              1:14:27  0:14:59    26/F60-64     1596/F    1:12:09  0:14:31  0:55:23  43.47% 
 3222. Maddison Egloff              Hilton NY               1:14:28  0:14:59   275/F25-29     1597/F    1:10:23  0:14:10  1:14:28  32.34% 
 3223. Jamie Gabrielson             Brockport NY            1:14:28  0:14:59   276/F25-29     1598/F    1:10:23  0:14:10  1:14:28  32.34% 
 3224. Leslie Tesmer                Williamsville NY        1:14:34  0:15:00   110/F50-54     1599/F    1:12:30  0:14:35  1:01:58  38.86% 
 3225. Nicole Dicarlo               West Seneca NY          1:14:34  0:15:00   239/F35-39     1600/F    1:12:30  0:14:35  1:13:48  32.63% 
 3226. Cynthia Jozwik Burge         Niagara Falls NY        1:14:39  0:15:01    12/F65-69     1601/F    1:13:28  0:14:47  0:53:05  45.36% 
 3227. Jessica Laurendi             Grand Island NY         1:14:48  0:15:03   277/F25-29     1602/F    1:11:20  0:14:21  1:14:48  32.19% 
 3228. Victoria Scott               Eden NY                 1:14:48  0:15:03   278/F25-29     1603/F    1:11:19  0:14:21  1:14:48  32.19% 
 3229. Michael Karpie               Alden NY                1:14:53  0:15:04   105/M60-64     1626/M    1:12:44  0:14:38  0:59:42  35.52% 
 3230. Kathie Jarvis                Williamsville NY        1:15:00  0:15:05    71/F55-59     1604/F    1:12:59  0:14:41  0:59:04  40.77% 
 3231. Michael Sia                  Grand Island NY         1:15:14  0:15:08   197/M25-29     1627/M    1:12:57  0:14:41  1:15:10  28.20% 
 3232. Jessica Sperandeo            Kenmore NY              1:15:14  0:15:08   256/F30-34     1605/F    1:12:56  0:14:40  1:15:13  32.01% 
 3233. Patricia Igielinski          Buffalo NY              1:15:15  0:15:08    72/F55-59     1606/F    1:13:46  0:14:50  1:00:54  39.53% 
 3234. Adam Sereno                  Tonawanda NY            1:15:22  0:15:10   225/M30-34     1628/M    1:14:05  0:14:54  1:15:11  28.19% 
 3235. Jason Gentzke                North Tonawanda NY      1:15:27  0:15:11   198/M25-29     1629/M    1:12:35  0:14:36  1:15:27  28.09% 
 3236. Grace Hall                   Cattaraugus NY          1:15:30  0:15:11   192/F20-24     1607/F    1:13:59  0:14:53  1:15:28  31.92% 
 3237. Sister Gerry Murray          Lackawanna NY           1:15:32  0:15:12     5/F70-74     1608/F    1:13:58  0:14:53  0:47:08  51.10% 
 3238. Stan Bess                    Williamsville NY        1:15:33  0:15:12    11/M70-74     1630/M    1:12:49  0:14:39  0:54:37  38.80% 
 3239. Christopher Tingley          Orchard Park NY         1:15:39  0:15:13   216/M35-39     1631/M    1:11:52  0:14:27  1:12:02  29.43% 
 3240. Rebecca White                Fredonia NY             1:15:42  0:15:14   111/F50-54     1609/F    1:13:47  0:14:51  1:03:44  37.78% 
 3241. Kelsey Basehart              Tonawanda NY            1:16:02  0:15:18   279/F25-29     1610/F    1:13:44  0:14:50  1:16:02  31.67% 
 3242. John Barbaro, Jr.            Lancaster NY            1:16:02  0:15:18   146/M55-59     1632/M    1:14:18  0:14:57  1:02:14  34.06% 
 3243. Brian Dibb                   Hamburg NY              1:16:05  0:15:18   217/M35-39     1633/M    1:15:56  0:15:17  1:14:28  28.47% 
 3244. Richard Cotter               West Seneca NY          1:16:11  0:15:20   106/M60-64     1634/M    1:15:16  0:15:08  1:00:12  35.22% 
 3245. Hillary Myers                Springville NY          1:16:21  0:15:22   193/F20-24     1611/F    1:14:05  0:14:54  1:16:21  31.54% 
 3246. Kristin Anderson             Lockport NY             1:16:23  0:15:22   155/F45-49     1612/F    1:16:01  0:15:18  1:09:17  34.75% 
 3247. Jill Johnson                 Cheektowaga NY          1:16:23  0:15:22   240/F35-39     1613/F    1:16:01  0:15:18  1:15:18  31.98% 
 3248. Jennifer Shamrock            West Seneca NY          1:16:26  0:15:23   241/F35-39     1614/F    1:13:26  0:14:46  1:14:14  32.44% 
 3249. Timothy Schmitt              Angola NY               1:16:28  0:15:23   170/M50-54     1635/M    1:15:11  0:15:07  1:04:44  32.75% 
 3250. Michelle Marino              Lancaster NY            1:16:30  0:15:23   242/F35-39     1615/F    1:14:31  0:14:59  1:14:44  32.22% 
 3251. Linda Stievater              Williamsville NY        1:16:37  0:15:25     6/F70-74     1616/F    1:14:00  0:14:53  0:47:49  50.38% 
 3252. Tabatha McCabe               Williamsville NY        1:16:46  0:15:27   194/F20-24     1617/F    1:12:45  0:14:38  1:16:46  31.37% 
 3253. Erin Britt                   Lackawanna NY           1:16:46  0:15:27   257/F30-34     1618/F    1:12:45  0:14:38  1:16:25  31.52% 
 3254. Jennifer Schultze            Hornell NY              1:16:49  0:15:27   191/F40-44     1619/F    1:13:19  0:14:45  1:13:39  32.69% 
 3255. Paul Collier                 Toronto ON              1:16:52  0:15:28    12/M70-74     1636/M    1:12:57  0:14:41  0:55:34  38.13% 
 3256. Peter Hess                   Williamsville NY        1:16:52  0:15:28   171/M50-54     1637/M    1:16:48  0:15:27  1:06:41  31.78% 
 3257. Michael Burns                Cheektowaga NY          1:16:56  0:15:29   172/M50-54     1638/M    1:14:17  0:14:57  1:07:18  31.49% 
 3258. Lori Sniderhan               West Seneca NY          1:16:57  0:15:29   192/F40-44     1620/F    1:14:19  0:14:57  1:11:59  33.46% 
 3259. Megan Uplinger               Springville NY          1:16:57  0:15:29   258/F30-34     1621/F    1:12:55  0:14:40  1:16:56  31.29% 
 3260. Morgan Scheible              Lackawanna NY           1:16:58  0:15:29   195/F20-24     1622/F    1:12:55  0:14:40  1:16:58  31.29% 
 3261. Kimberley Ibach              Buffalo NY              1:17:06  0:15:31   243/F35-39     1623/F    1:15:46  0:15:15  1:16:18  31.56% 
 3262. Tina De Geus                 Toronto ON              1:17:07  0:15:31     7/F70-74     1624/F    1:13:12  0:14:44  0:50:39  47.54% 
 3263. Michele Phelps               Olean NY                1:17:12  0:15:32   196/F20-24     1625/F    1:14:50  0:15:03  1:17:12  31.19% 
 3264. Melinda Tremblay             West Seneca NY          1:17:21  0:15:34   244/F35-39     1626/F    1:15:07  0:15:07  1:15:08  32.06% 
 3265. Gary Tremblay                West Seneca NY          1:17:21  0:15:34   175/M40-44     1639/M    1:15:07  0:15:07  1:12:01  29.43% 
 3266. Nancy Such                   Colden NY               1:17:25  0:15:34   112/F50-54     1627/F    1:14:47  0:15:03  1:07:43  35.56% 
 3267. Mark Knoerl                  Cheektowaga NY          1:17:30  0:15:35   185/M45-49     1640/M    1:14:21  0:14:57  1:10:31  30.06% 
 3268. Danielle Hall                Cattaraugus NY          1:17:42  0:15:38   197/F20-24     1628/F    1:16:12  0:15:20  1:17:42  30.99% 
 3269. Jillian Kenyon               Depew NY                1:17:45  0:15:38   259/F30-34     1629/F    1:17:01  0:15:30  1:17:11  31.18% 
 3270. Glenn Hall                   Cattaraugus NY          1:17:51  0:15:40   147/M55-59     1641/M    1:16:19  0:15:21  1:04:48  32.71% 
 3271. Michael Wilkowski            Depew NY                1:17:52  0:15:40    90/M20-24     1642/M    1:16:10  0:15:19  1:17:52  27.22% 
 3272. Alicia Koren                 Lackawanna NY           1:17:53  0:15:40   280/F25-29     1630/F    1:14:27  0:14:59  1:17:53  30.92% 
 3273. Megan Kankiewicz             Depew NY                1:17:53  0:15:40   198/F20-24     1631/F    1:16:11  0:15:20  1:17:53  30.92% 
 3274. Sarah Heavey                 Buffalo NY              1:17:55  0:15:40   260/F30-34     1632/F    1:14:27  0:14:59  1:17:54  30.90% 
 3275. Brendan Heavey               Buffalo NY              1:17:56  0:15:41   218/M35-39     1643/M    1:14:28  0:14:59  1:16:17  27.80% 
 3276. Matthew Barker               Buffalo NY              1:17:58  0:15:41   186/M45-49     1644/M    1:14:22  0:14:58  1:10:23  30.11% 
 3277. Jennifer Giallella           Buffalo NY              1:17:58  0:15:41   193/F40-44     1633/F    1:14:24  0:14:58  1:14:11  32.47% 
 3278. Jen David                    Derby NY                1:17:59  0:15:41   245/F35-39     1634/F    1:16:39  0:15:25  1:16:10  31.60% 
 3279. Amy Veiders                  West Seneca NY          1:17:59  0:15:41   261/F30-34     1635/F    1:14:56  0:15:04  1:17:25  31.09% 
 3280. Martha Anderson              Clarence NY             1:18:00  0:15:41   113/F50-54     1636/F    1:14:04  0:14:54  1:08:14  35.29% 
 3281. Samuel Quinones              Lackawanna NY           1:18:07  0:15:43   219/M35-39     1645/M    1:14:40  0:15:01  1:14:56  28.29% 
 3282. Christine Martin             Elma NY                 1:18:09  0:15:43   262/F30-34     1637/F    1:14:42  0:15:02  1:18:04  30.85% 
 3283. Diona Howard                 Buffalo NY              1:18:09  0:15:43   246/F35-39     1638/F    1:14:41  0:15:01  1:16:43  31.39% 
 3284. Andrea Copeland              Derby NY                1:18:10  0:15:43   263/F30-34     1639/F    1:14:42  0:15:02  1:18:05  30.85% 
 3285. Leann Lapis                  Lackawanna NY           1:18:10  0:15:43   264/F30-34     1640/F    1:14:43  0:15:02  1:18:05  30.85% 
 3286. Anita McCabe                 Williamsville NY        1:18:13  0:15:44   114/F50-54     1641/F    1:14:11  0:14:55  1:06:43  36.09% 
 3287. Heather Miller               Kenmore NY              1:18:13  0:15:44   194/F40-44     1642/F    1:17:16  0:15:33  1:13:10  32.92% 
 3288. Emily Grucella               Lancaster NY            1:18:13  0:15:44   281/F25-29     1643/F    1:14:44  0:15:02  1:18:13  30.79% 
 3289. Ann Crowley                  Depew NY                1:18:15  0:15:44   156/F45-49     1644/F    1:17:37  0:15:37  1:11:46  33.56% 
 3290. Patricia Ruhland             Hamburg NY              1:18:15  0:15:44   247/F35-39     1645/F    1:15:03  0:15:06  1:17:27  31.09% 
 3291. Alana Chazen                 Amherst NY              1:18:15  0:15:44   248/F35-39     1646/F    1:15:05  0:15:06  1:17:09  31.22% 
 3292. Colleen Miller               Blasdell NY             1:18:19  0:15:45   115/F50-54     1647/F    1:17:00  0:15:29  1:06:48  36.05% 
 3293. Sarah Anderson               Grand Island NY         1:18:21  0:15:46   195/F40-44     1648/F    1:16:06  0:15:19  1:15:07  32.05% 
 3294. Tricia Andrzejewski          Marilla NY              1:18:26  0:15:47   249/F35-39     1649/F    1:16:11  0:15:20  1:17:38  31.02% 
 3295. Karen McLean                 Tonawanda NY            1:18:34  0:15:48    27/F60-64     1650/F    1:18:25  0:15:46  0:57:35  41.81% 
 3296. Kelly Donovan-di Virgilio    Buffalo NY              1:18:35  0:15:49   196/F40-44     1651/F    1:14:50  0:15:03  1:14:46  32.21% 
 3297. Mary Ann Tingley             Orchard Park NY         1:18:35  0:15:49   116/F50-54     1652/F    1:14:48  0:15:03  1:06:10  36.39% 
 3298. Tom Ryan                     Lockport NY             1:18:37  0:15:49   187/M45-49     1646/M    1:15:20  0:15:09  1:09:52  30.33% 
 3299. Teresa Ryan                  Lockport NY             1:18:37  0:15:49   117/F50-54     1653/F    1:15:22  0:15:10  1:06:12  36.37% 
 3300. Corina Medina                Buffalo NY              1:18:39  0:15:49   250/F35-39     1654/F    1:17:21  0:15:34  1:17:32  31.06% 
 3301. Sheila Scandurra             Snyder NY               1:18:40  0:15:50     2/F80-99     1655/F    1:16:03  0:15:18  0:43:02  55.95% 
 3302. Jennifer Schultz             Cheektowaga NY          1:18:47  0:15:51   282/F25-29     1656/F    1:15:39  0:15:13  1:18:47  30.56% 
 3303. Matt Rich                    Buffalo NY              1:18:47  0:15:51   226/M30-34     1647/M    1:15:39  0:15:13  1:18:10  27.12% 
 3304. Randy Ellison                Belfast NY              1:18:49  0:15:51   173/M50-54     1648/M    1:16:16  0:15:21  1:06:43  31.78% 
 3305. Theresa Ellison              Belfast NY              1:18:50  0:15:52   118/F50-54     1657/F    1:16:23  0:15:22  1:08:57  34.92% 
 3306. Barbara Leahy                Buffalo NY              1:18:52  0:15:52   119/F50-54     1658/F    1:18:20  0:15:45  1:05:33  36.74% 
 3307. Timothy Leahy                Buffalo NY              1:18:54  0:15:52   148/M55-59     1649/M    1:18:22  0:15:46  1:05:41  32.27% 
 3308. Susan Brennan                Buffalo NY              1:18:58  0:15:53   157/F45-49     1659/F    1:17:42  0:15:38  1:13:10  32.90% 
 3309. Howard Schnaufer, Jr.        West Seneca NY          1:19:05  0:15:55   220/M35-39     1650/M    1:16:21  0:15:22  1:16:56  27.54% 
 3310. Howard Schaufer              Cheektowaga NY          1:19:05  0:15:55   107/M60-64     1651/M    1:16:21  0:15:22  1:03:03  33.63% 
 3311. Cathy Gallagher              Niagara Falls NY        1:19:08  0:15:55   120/F50-54     1660/F    1:16:21  0:15:22  1:08:21  35.23% 
 3312. Lisa Kahler                  Tonawanda NY            1:19:26  0:15:59   158/F45-49     1661/F    1:15:41  0:15:14  1:12:03  33.42% 
 3313. Craig Amidon                 Hornell NY              1:19:27  0:15:59    91/M20-24     1652/M    1:16:54  0:15:28  1:19:27  26.68% 
 3314. Carlie Ellison               Brooklyn NY             1:19:28  0:15:59   199/F20-24     1662/F    1:16:55  0:15:28  1:19:28  30.30% 
 3315. David Powers                 North Tonawanda NY      1:19:28  0:15:59   188/M45-49     1653/M    1:15:43  0:15:14  1:12:18  29.32% 
 3316. James Klein, Jr.             Tonawanda NY            1:19:32  0:16:00   174/M50-54     1654/M    1:17:17  0:15:33  1:09:34  30.46% 
 3317. William Corgel               Springville NY          1:19:38  0:16:01   149/M55-59     1655/M    1:15:52  0:15:16  1:05:44  32.25% 
 3318. Natalie Benz                 Cheektowaga NY          1:19:41  0:16:02   283/F25-29     1663/F    1:15:48  0:15:15  1:19:41  30.22% 
 3319. Shawn Zier                   Tonawanda NY            1:19:41  0:16:02   199/M25-29     1656/M    1:15:47  0:15:15  1:19:41  26.60% 
 3320. Molly Erickson               Buffalo NY              1:19:57  0:16:05   284/F25-29     1664/F    1:19:57  0:16:05  1:19:57  30.12% 
 3321. Loren Carey                  Tonawanda NY            1:19:58  0:16:05   285/F25-29     1665/F    1:19:58  0:16:05  1:19:58  30.11% 
 3322. Tommy Harris                 Buffalo NY              1:20:07  0:16:07   150/M55-59     1657/M    1:17:04  0:15:30  1:05:00  32.61% 
 3323. Theresa Yockey               Cincinnati OH           1:20:07  0:16:07   121/F50-54     1666/F    1:18:22  0:15:46  1:07:27  35.69% 
 3324. Toni Cuthbert                Silver Creek NY         1:20:15  0:16:09    28/F60-64     1667/F    1:19:48  0:16:03  1:00:34  39.75% 
 3325. Scott Linhardt               Hamburg NY              1:20:38  0:16:13   189/M45-49     1658/M    1:18:42  0:15:50  1:13:22  28.89% 
 3326. Donna Burke                  Hamburg NY              1:20:38  0:16:13   159/F45-49     1668/F    1:18:41  0:15:50  1:13:57  32.57% 
 3327. Erin Weaver                  Buffalo NY              1:20:48  0:16:15   286/F25-29     1669/F    1:16:34  0:15:24  1:20:48  29.80% 
 3328. Matthew Murphy               Cheektowaga NY          1:20:51  0:16:16   227/M30-34     1659/M    1:16:49  0:15:27  1:19:55  26.53% 
 3329. John Murphy                  Canton NY               1:20:51  0:16:16   108/M60-64     1660/M    1:16:48  0:15:27  1:02:45  33.78% 
 3330. Bill Asmus                   Akron NY                1:21:04  0:16:18    39/M65-69     1661/M    1:13:33  0:14:48  1:01:46  34.31% 
 3331. Meredith Cotter              Buffalo NY              1:21:09  0:16:19   200/F20-24     1670/F    1:20:16  0:16:09  1:21:09  29.67% 
 3332. Jennifer Lane                Buffalo NY              1:21:09  0:16:19   160/F45-49     1671/F    1:17:23  0:15:34  1:15:12  32.01% 
 3333. Lisa Williamson              West Seneca NY          1:21:18  0:16:21   197/F40-44     1672/F    1:19:36  0:16:01  1:17:21  31.13% 
 3334. Kevin Steinig                Orchard Park NY         1:21:23  0:16:22   175/M50-54     1662/M    1:19:52  0:16:04  1:11:11  29.77% 
 3335. Patrick Hutton               North Tonawanda NY      1:21:29  0:16:24   151/M55-59     1663/M    1:18:47  0:15:51  1:07:15  31.51% 
 3336. Michael Curry                North Tonawanda NY      1:21:30  0:16:24   152/M55-59     1664/M    1:18:48  0:15:51  1:06:42  31.77% 
 3337. Thomas Zinni                 North Tonawanda NY      1:21:30  0:16:24   153/M55-59     1665/M    1:18:48  0:15:51  1:06:42  31.77% 
 3338. Cathleen Shanahan            Tonawanda NY            1:21:33  0:16:24   122/F50-54     1673/F    1:18:42  0:15:50  1:09:33  34.62% 
 3339. Darcie Crocoll               Kenmore NY              1:21:35  0:16:25   123/F50-54     1674/F    1:18:44  0:15:50  1:07:48  35.52% 
 3340. Shawn Steinig                Orchard Park NY         1:21:36  0:16:25    46/F15-19     1675/F    1:20:05  0:16:07  1:17:56  30.90% 
 3341. Chloe Steinig                Orchard Park NY         1:21:39  0:16:26    47/F15-19     1676/F    1:20:08  0:16:07  1:20:47  29.82% 
 3342. Lisa Arcury                  Williamsville NY        1:21:50  0:16:28   161/F45-49     1677/F    1:17:47  0:15:39  1:13:22  32.83% 
 3343. Valerie Dipasquale           Amherst NY              1:21:52  0:16:28   162/F45-49     1678/F    1:17:49  0:15:39  1:13:24  32.81% 
 3344. Erin Weglarski               Milford OH              1:21:56  0:16:29   124/F50-54     1679/F    1:20:12  0:16:08  1:09:53  34.45% 
 3345. Kyle Cullen                  East Concord NY         1:22:07  0:16:31    92/M20-24     1666/M    1:20:56  0:16:17  1:22:07  25.81% 
 3346. Robert Cullen                East Concord NY         1:22:07  0:16:31   190/M45-49     1667/M    1:20:57  0:16:17  1:13:34  28.82% 
 3347. Sheri Ackendorf              Tonawanda NY            1:22:21  0:16:34   287/F25-29     1680/F    1:20:03  0:16:06  1:22:21  29.24% 
 3348. Ava Geisler                  Cheektowaga NY          1:22:21  0:16:34    24/F0-14      1681/F    1:18:32  0:15:48  1:16:18  31.55% 
 3349. Leeanna Geisler              Cheektowaga NY          1:22:22  0:16:34    25/F0-14      1682/F    1:18:33  0:15:48  1:16:19  31.54% 
 3350. Jessica Ineson               Cheektowaga NY          1:22:22  0:16:34    26/F0-14      1683/F    1:18:33  0:15:48  1:16:19  31.54% 
 3351. Ken Gibson                   Buffalo NY              1:22:26  0:16:35   176/M50-54     1668/M    1:18:38  0:15:49  1:11:31  29.64% 
 3352. Nicole Kwiatkowski           North Tonawanda NY      1:22:29  0:16:36   201/F20-24     1684/F    1:20:26  0:16:11  1:22:29  29.19% 
 3353. Heather Manzella             Tonawanda NY            1:22:32  0:16:36   202/F20-24     1685/F    1:20:30  0:16:12  1:22:32  29.18% 
 3354. Kim Mendola                  West Seneca NY          1:22:37  0:16:37   251/F35-39     1686/F    1:20:08  0:16:07  1:21:27  29.57% 
 3355. Caitlin Crawford             Buffalo NY              1:22:37  0:16:37   198/F40-44     1687/F    1:20:08  0:16:07  1:18:37  30.64% 
 3356. Colleen Lester               Saratoga Springs NY     1:22:41  0:16:38   125/F50-54     1688/F    1:19:01  0:15:54  1:08:43  35.05% 
 3357. Jennie Rook                  Clarence Center NY      1:22:41  0:16:38   199/F40-44     1689/F    1:19:02  0:15:54  1:19:49  30.17% 
 3358. Mary Lynne Kautz             Amherst NY              1:22:41  0:16:38   126/F50-54     1690/F    1:19:01  0:15:54  1:12:19  33.29% 
 3359. Katrina Judd                 East Amherst NY         1:22:41  0:16:38   252/F35-39     1691/F    1:19:01  0:15:54  1:20:46  29.81% 
 3360. Jojo Jets                    Buffalo NY              1:22:47  0:16:39   163/F45-49     1692/F    1:19:41  0:16:02  1:14:13  32.45% 
 3361. Debi Since09                 Buffalo NY              1:22:50  0:16:40   200/F40-44     1693/F    1:19:44  0:16:02  1:18:11  30.80% 
 3362. Christina Strnad             Hamburg NY              1:23:01  0:16:42   288/F25-29     1694/F    1:21:06  0:16:19  1:23:01  29.01% 
 3363. John Hoesterman              Wilson NY               1:23:03  0:16:42   154/M55-59     1669/M    1:21:32  0:16:24  1:07:23  31.46% 
 3364. Nicole Colello               Buffalo NY              1:23:05  0:16:43   201/F40-44     1695/F    1:22:00  0:16:30  1:17:43  30.99% 
 3365. Charlie Klubek               Lackawanna NY           1:23:05  0:16:43   176/M40-44     1670/M    1:21:58  0:16:29  1:16:11  27.82% 
 3366. Henry Klubek                 Lackawanna NY           1:23:06  0:16:43   191/M45-49     1671/M    1:22:00  0:16:30  1:15:37  28.03% 
 3367. William Ballard              Franklinville NY        1:23:20  0:16:46   192/M45-49     1672/M    1:21:51  0:16:28  1:14:04  28.62% 
 3368. Leanne Ballard               Franklinville NY        1:23:20  0:16:46   164/F45-49     1696/F    1:21:50  0:16:28  1:17:13  31.18% 
 3369. Jennifer Blanchard           Stockton NY             1:23:20  0:16:46   202/F40-44     1697/F    1:19:24  0:15:58  1:18:39  30.62% 
 3370. Robert Lunderman             Niagara Falls NY        1:23:35  0:16:49   177/M50-54     1673/M    1:20:52  0:16:16  1:11:56  29.47% 
 3371. Diana Talarek                Cheektowaga NY          1:23:36  0:16:49   165/F45-49     1698/F    1:21:33  0:16:24  1:14:02  32.53% 
 3372. Deborah Philpott             Lancaster NY            1:23:36  0:16:49   127/F50-54     1699/F    1:21:34  0:16:25  1:11:18  33.77% 
 3373. Jennifer Albert              Buffalo NY              1:23:40  0:16:50   289/F25-29     1700/F    1:19:49  0:16:03  1:23:40  28.78% 
 3374. John Houlihan                West Seneca NY          1:23:40  0:16:50   178/M50-54     1674/M    1:20:09  0:16:07  1:13:11  28.96% 
 3375. Scott Wieczorek              Buffalo NY              1:23:40  0:16:50   177/M40-44     1675/M    1:19:49  0:16:03  1:16:43  27.62% 
 3376. Starryl Jason                West Seneca NY          1:23:58  0:16:53   253/F35-39     1701/F    1:21:43  0:16:26  1:22:01  29.35% 
 3377. Owen Mailhot                 West Seneca NY          1:23:58  0:16:53    51/M15-19     1676/M    1:21:43  0:16:26  1:17:48  27.25% 
 3378. Juliana Didas                Buffalo NY              1:24:05  0:16:55   203/F20-24     1702/F    1:23:33  0:16:48  1:24:05  28.64% 
 3379. Julia Mason                  Dansville NY            1:24:05  0:16:55    48/F15-19     1703/F    1:23:33  0:16:48  1:23:11  28.95% 
 3380. Patrick Koster               Lancaster NY            1:24:15  0:16:57    93/M20-24     1677/M    1:20:14  0:16:08  1:23:21  25.44% 
 3381. Jodi McCabe                  Angola NY               1:24:16  0:16:57   166/F45-49     1704/F    1:20:40  0:16:14  1:16:26  31.50% 
 3382. Liz Reilly-meegan            Lancaster NY            1:24:16  0:16:57   128/F50-54     1705/F    1:20:16  0:16:09  1:12:47  33.08% 
 3383. Eric Seege                   Depew NY                1:24:19  0:16:58   228/M30-34     1678/M    1:24:19  0:16:58  1:23:21  25.43% 
 3384. Jennifer Mogensen            Depew NY                1:24:19  0:16:58   203/F40-44     1706/F    1:24:19  0:16:58  1:21:23  29.59% 
 3385. Rhonda Hicks                 Wilson NY               1:24:24  0:16:59   204/F20-24     1707/F    1:23:18  0:16:45  1:24:24  28.53% 
 3386. Roseann Hintz                Ellicottville NY        1:25:14  0:17:09    73/F55-59     1708/F    1:22:18  0:16:33  1:06:12  36.39% 
 3387. Cathy Topper                 Orchard Park NY         1:25:15  0:17:09    74/F55-59     1709/F    1:21:25  0:16:23  1:09:55  34.44% 
 3388. Richard Sullivan             Buffalo NY              1:25:27  0:17:11     5/M80-99     1679/M    1:24:29  0:17:00  0:43:47  48.41% 
 3389. Laura Geraci                 Dunkirk NY              1:25:37  0:17:13   129/F50-54     1710/F    1:22:29  0:16:36  1:14:53  32.15% 
 3390. Janinne Dugan                Fredonia NY             1:25:37  0:17:13   167/F45-49     1711/F    1:22:29  0:16:36  1:15:49  31.76% 
 3391. Lindsay Smith                Hamburg NY              1:26:11  0:17:20   290/F25-29     1712/F    1:23:41  0:16:50  1:26:11  27.94% 
 3392. Susan Preston                Belfast NY              1:26:20  0:17:22   204/F40-44     1713/F    1:23:51  0:16:52  1:21:29  29.55% 
 3393. Tara Histed                  Brockport NY            1:26:20  0:17:22   291/F25-29     1714/F    1:23:52  0:16:52  1:26:20  27.89% 
 3394. Danielle Weaver              Black Creek NY          1:26:21  0:17:22   292/F25-29     1715/F    1:23:52  0:16:52  1:26:21  27.89% 
 3395. Chip Skop                    Amherst NY              1:26:26  0:17:23   179/M50-54     1680/M    1:26:26  0:17:23  1:15:36  28.03% 
 3396. Gerald Such                  Buffalo NY              1:26:35  0:17:25     6/M80-99     1681/M    1:23:55  0:16:53  0:49:00  43.25% 
 3397. Veronica Bassano             Buffalo NY              1:26:42  0:17:26   293/F25-29     1716/F    1:24:21  0:16:58  1:26:42  27.77% 
 3398. Bill Davenport               Orchard Park NY         1:26:42  0:17:26   193/M45-49     1682/M    1:24:38  0:17:02  1:16:27  27.73% 
 3399. Heather Morrison             Buffalo NY              1:26:42  0:17:26   294/F25-29     1717/F    1:24:20  0:16:58  1:26:42  27.77% 
 3400. Victoria Skurka              Tonawanda NY            1:26:44  0:17:27   205/F20-24     1718/F    1:23:00  0:16:42  1:26:44  27.76% 
 3401. Kelli Kimbrough              Cheektowaga NY          1:26:47  0:17:27   265/F30-34     1719/F    1:23:04  0:16:43  1:26:33  27.82% 
 3402. Meaghan Champney             Whitney Point NY        1:27:00  0:17:30    49/F15-19     1720/F    1:24:09  0:16:56  1:26:40  27.79% 
 3403. Victoria Clinch              Fairfax VA              1:27:00  0:17:30    50/F15-19     1721/F    1:24:09  0:16:56  1:26:04  27.98% 
 3404. Laura Beyers                 Buffalo NY              1:27:30  0:17:36   266/F30-34     1722/F    1:23:37  0:16:49  1:27:24  27.56% 
 3405. Katie Gladwell               Cheektowaga NY          1:27:39  0:17:38   267/F30-34     1723/F    1:24:32  0:17:00  1:27:01  27.66% 
 3406. Linda Liedke                 Fredonia NY             1:27:43  0:17:39    13/F65-69     1724/F    1:25:37  0:17:13  1:02:23  38.60% 
 3407. Kathleen Gray                East Aurora NY          1:27:59  0:17:42   130/F50-54     1725/F    1:27:39  0:17:38  1:16:58  31.29% 
 3408. Peg Barrett                  Buffalo NY              1:28:07  0:17:44    75/F55-59     1726/F    1:25:48  0:17:16  1:08:26  35.19% 
 3409. Paula Fitzgerald             Buffalo NY              1:28:08  0:17:44    29/F60-64     1727/F    1:25:49  0:17:16  1:06:31  36.19% 
 3410. Sandra Breen                 Buffalo NY              1:28:09  0:17:44    76/F55-59     1728/F    1:25:48  0:17:16  1:12:18  33.31% 
 3411. William Gray                 East Aurora NY          1:28:09  0:17:44    94/M20-24     1683/M    1:27:49  0:17:40  1:28:09  24.04% 
 3412. George Pendergast            Niagara Falls NY        1:28:29  0:17:48    13/M70-74     1684/M    1:27:12  0:17:33  1:01:15  34.60% 
 3413. Diane Reed                   Newfane NY              1:28:41  0:17:50    30/F60-64     1729/F    1:26:58  0:17:30  1:07:54  35.46% 
 3414. Ryan Fitzpatrick             Lancaster NY            1:28:50  0:17:52   200/M25-29     1685/M    1:23:08  0:16:43  1:28:45  23.88% 
 3415. Kristan Blum                 Orchard Park NY         1:28:51  0:17:52   206/F20-24     1730/F    1:24:38  0:17:02  1:28:51  27.10% 
 3416. Barbara Krajewski            Depew NY                1:28:52  0:17:53    77/F55-59     1731/F    1:27:06  0:17:31  1:12:53  33.04% 
 3417. Karen Falkner                Orchard Park NY         1:28:52  0:17:53     8/F70-74     1732/F    1:27:06  0:17:31  0:57:23  41.97% 
 3418. Brian Durham                 Lancaster NY            1:28:52  0:17:53   201/M25-29     1686/M    1:23:10  0:16:44  1:28:52  23.85% 
 3419. Caitlin Thurman              Buffalo NY              1:28:52  0:17:53   207/F20-24     1733/F    1:24:39  0:17:02  1:28:52  27.10% 
 3420. Carole Lauber                Lake View NY            1:29:11  0:17:56   205/F40-44     1734/F    1:25:47  0:17:15  1:24:51  28.38% 
 3421. Jennifer Weyand-garrett      Buffalo NY              1:29:11  0:17:56   206/F40-44     1735/F    1:25:47  0:17:15  1:24:10  28.61% 
 3422. Liane Fray                   West Seneca NY          1:29:11  0:17:56   168/F45-49     1736/F    1:25:47  0:17:15  1:21:47  29.45% 
 3423. Brandy Mroz                  West Seneca NY          1:29:13  0:17:57   254/F35-39     1737/F    1:25:52  0:17:16  1:27:09  27.62% 
 3424. Kimberly Boeheim             West Seneca NY          1:29:13  0:17:57   255/F35-39     1738/F    1:25:52  0:17:16  1:27:09  27.62% 
 3425. Rebecca McCauley             Orchard Park NY         1:29:13  0:17:57   131/F50-54     1739/F    1:27:36  0:17:37  1:17:04  31.25% 
 3426. Jeanne Hoffman               Williamsville NY        1:29:19  0:17:58    78/F55-59     1740/F    1:27:22  0:17:35  1:10:20  34.24% 
 3427. Deborah Greatrix-tyler       North Tonawanda NY      1:29:20  0:17:58   207/F40-44     1741/F    1:27:28  0:17:36  1:24:19  28.56% 
 3428. Louise Guizzotti             Buffalo NY              1:29:20  0:17:58   169/F45-49     1742/F    1:27:28  0:17:36  1:21:56  29.40% 
 3429. Eleanor Hudson               Buffalo NY              1:29:20  0:17:58     4/FNoAge     1743/F    1:25:16  0:17:09  0:00:00  0.00% 
 3430. Jennifer Rogers              Tonawanda NY            1:29:21  0:17:58   256/F35-39     1744/F    1:25:17  0:17:09  1:27:17  27.58% 
 3431. Mary Kovacs                  Depew NY                1:29:21  0:17:58   170/F45-49     1745/F    1:27:29  0:17:36  1:21:03  29.71% 
 3432. Mary Brill                   Buffalo NY              1:29:21  0:17:58   132/F50-54     1746/F    1:27:23  0:17:35  1:16:12  31.59% 
 3433. Cathy Brown                  Lancaster NY            1:29:22  0:17:59    79/F55-59     1747/F    1:27:24  0:17:35  1:12:19  33.28% 
 3434. Martha Sabato                Rushford NY             1:29:31  0:18:00    31/F60-64     1748/F    1:25:56  0:17:17  1:07:34  35.63% 
 3435. Sue Milstead                 Lockport NY             1:29:49  0:18:04   133/F50-54     1749/F    1:27:53  0:17:41  1:14:39  32.26% 
 3436. Bethanne Guest-bergum        Angola NY               1:29:49  0:18:04   171/F45-49     1750/F    1:25:57  0:17:17  1:23:13  28.92% 
 3437. Donna Kraft                  Orchard Park NY         1:29:50  0:18:04   134/F50-54     1751/F    1:25:58  0:17:18  1:15:38  31.83% 
 3438. Joanne Thompson              Amherst NY              1:29:52  0:18:05    80/F55-59     1752/F    1:27:06  0:17:31  1:09:47  34.51% 
 3439. Mark Ballachino              Springville NY          1:29:57  0:18:06   155/M55-59     1687/M    1:26:21  0:17:22  1:15:31  28.07% 
 3440. Joyce Starr                  Lyndonville NY          1:29:58  0:18:06    14/F65-69     1753/F    1:26:47  0:17:27  1:03:59  37.64% 
 3441. Brian Trietley               Cheektowaga NY          1:30:11  0:18:09   221/M35-39     1688/M    1:29:34  0:18:01  1:25:52  24.69% 
 3442. Stephanie Trietley           Cheektwoaga NY          1:30:16  0:18:10   257/F35-39     1754/F    1:29:39  0:18:02  1:28:10  27.30% 
 3443. Patricia Eckel               Saint Louis MO          1:30:19  0:18:10    32/F60-64     1755/F    1:29:16  0:17:57  1:05:13  36.92% 
 3444. Nicole Alonzo                Tonawanda NY            1:30:19  0:18:10   172/F45-49     1756/F    1:24:23  0:16:59  1:21:56  29.39% 
 3445. Donna Orchard                Ashburn VA              1:30:21  0:18:11    81/F55-59     1757/F    1:24:24  0:16:59  1:14:06  32.50% 
 3446. Shannon Sedor                Angola NY               1:30:26  0:18:12   208/F20-24     1758/F    1:25:05  0:17:07  1:30:26  26.63% 
 3447. Nicole Sedor                 Hamburg NY              1:30:26  0:18:12   209/F20-24     1759/F    1:25:05  0:17:07  1:30:26  26.63% 
 3448. Aubrey Sedor                 Angola NY               1:30:26  0:18:12   210/F20-24     1760/F    1:25:05  0:17:07  1:30:26  26.63% 
 3449. Kristin Norris               Tonawanda NY            1:31:16  0:18:22   258/F35-39     1761/F    1:28:24  0:17:47  1:29:59  26.77% 
 3450. David Callari                Tonawanda NY            1:31:17  0:18:22   178/M40-44     1689/M    1:28:58  0:17:54  1:24:21  25.14% 
 3451. Louis Callari                Williamsville NY        1:31:18  0:18:22    40/M65-69     1690/M    1:28:59  0:17:54  1:10:13  30.19% 
 3452. Cindy Cavallero              Bradford PA             1:31:18  0:18:22    82/F55-59     1762/F    1:28:10  0:17:44  1:12:54  33.04% 
 3453. Thomas Troy                  Kenmore NY              1:32:32  0:18:37   156/M55-59     1691/M    1:29:03  0:17:55  1:15:04  28.24% 
 3454. Lorissa Dowdall              Buffalo NY              1:32:43  0:18:39    51/F15-19     1763/F    1:30:30  0:18:12  1:31:43  26.26% 
 3455. Jennifer Dowdall             Blasdell NY             1:32:43  0:18:39   208/F40-44     1764/F    1:30:29  0:18:12  1:28:53  27.08% 
 3456. Kevin Jasin                  Buffalo NY              1:32:53  0:18:41   157/M55-59     1692/M    1:31:58  0:18:30  1:16:40  27.65% 
 3457. Amanda Bruzga                Buffalo NY              1:32:54  0:18:41   268/F30-34     1765/F    1:31:59  0:18:30  1:32:40  25.99% 
 3458. Tara Root                    Buffalo NY              1:33:01  0:18:43   269/F30-34     1766/F    1:30:56  0:18:18  1:32:59  25.89% 
 3459. Deb Fortin                   Alden NY                1:33:09  0:18:44   135/F50-54     1767/F    1:30:23  0:18:11  1:19:27  30.30% 
 3460. Elizabeth Malayny            Hamburg NY              1:33:19  0:18:46    33/F60-64     1768/F    1:33:00  0:18:43  1:07:23  35.73% 
 3461. Christopher Malayny          Hamburg NY              1:33:19  0:18:46   179/M40-44     1693/M    1:33:19  0:18:46  1:25:34  24.77% 
 3462. Kenneth Dauria               Willseyville NY         1:33:35  0:18:50    41/M65-69     1694/M    1:30:17  0:18:10  1:11:58  29.45% 
 3463. Robert Lubick                Buffalo NY              1:33:35  0:18:50    42/M65-69     1695/M    1:30:09  0:18:08  1:11:19  29.72% 
 3464. Joe Vitale                   Williamsville NY        1:33:37  0:18:50   229/M30-34     1696/M    1:31:56  0:18:30  1:33:10  22.75% 
 3465. Rebecca Gunning              Hamburg NY              1:33:45  0:18:52   211/F20-24     1769/F    1:31:22  0:18:23  1:33:45  25.68% 
 3466. Leah Leuthauser              East Aurora NY          1:33:54  0:18:53   212/F20-24     1770/F    1:31:30  0:18:24  1:33:54  25.64% 
 3467. Sandra Jordan                West Seneca NY          1:33:54  0:18:53   209/F40-44     1771/F    1:32:26  0:18:36  1:29:21  26.96% 
 3468. Kerry Reich                  Lackawanna NY           1:33:58  0:18:54   210/F40-44     1772/F    1:30:01  0:18:07  1:27:54  27.40% 
 3469. Meghan Landseadel            Buffalo NY              1:33:58  0:18:54   259/F35-39     1773/F    1:31:45  0:18:27  1:33:00  25.89% 
 3470. Tricia Bagley                West Seneca NY          1:33:58  0:18:54   211/F40-44     1774/F    1:30:00  0:18:06  1:28:41  27.15% 
 3471. Christine Marrelli           Lackawanna NY           1:33:59  0:18:54   212/F40-44     1775/F    1:31:44  0:18:27  1:27:55  27.39% 
 3472. Colleen Silversmith          Blasdell NY             1:33:59  0:18:54   136/F50-54     1776/F    1:31:45  0:18:27  1:19:08  30.43% 
 3473. Diane Stoddard               West Seneca NY          1:33:59  0:18:54   137/F50-54     1777/F    1:32:31  0:18:37  1:22:12  29.29% 
 3474. Kathryn Lubick               Buffalo NY              1:34:10  0:18:57    15/F65-69     1778/F    1:30:48  0:18:16  1:06:58  35.96% 
 3475. Donna Dauria                 Willseyville NY         1:34:11  0:18:57    16/F65-69     1779/F    1:30:56  0:18:18  1:06:59  35.95% 
 3476. David Cascio                 Amherst NY              1:34:11  0:18:57   180/M50-54     1697/M    1:33:08  0:18:44  1:21:03  26.15% 
 3477. Julie Caroll                 Depew NY                1:34:11  0:18:57   270/F30-34     1780/F    1:33:09  0:18:44  1:33:30  25.74% 
 3478. Andrew Keogh                 Buffalo NY              1:34:11  0:18:57   180/M40-44     1698/M    1:33:08  0:18:44  1:26:21  24.54% 
 3479. Jenny Cascio                 Amherst NY              1:34:11  0:18:57   138/F50-54     1781/F    1:33:09  0:18:44  1:18:17  30.77% 
 3480. Anne Black                   Buffalo NY              1:34:19  0:18:58   139/F50-54     1782/F    1:30:28  0:18:12  1:19:25  30.32% 
 3481. Kelly Oconnor                Lackawanna NY           1:34:19  0:18:58   213/F40-44     1783/F    1:32:41  0:18:39  1:29:45  26.84% 
 3482. Jennifer Mahnk               Buffalo NY              1:34:24  0:18:59   214/F40-44     1784/F    1:32:02  0:18:31  1:29:06  27.03% 
 3483. Kelly Harris                 Orchard Park NY         1:34:27  0:19:00   271/F30-34     1785/F    1:32:05  0:18:31  1:33:46  25.67% 
 3484. Janine Polak                 Lancaster NY            1:34:29  0:19:00   272/F30-34     1786/F    1:32:07  0:18:32  1:33:48  25.66% 
 3485. Stephanie Topper             Buffalo NY              1:34:32  0:19:01   273/F30-34     1787/F    1:28:10  0:17:44  1:34:06  25.59% 
 3486. Vicky Maslona                Grand Island NY         1:34:32  0:19:01   260/F35-39     1788/F    1:28:10  0:17:44  1:33:34  25.74% 
 3487. Mark Andrzejewski            Cheektowaga NY          1:35:10  0:19:09   194/M45-49     1699/M    1:32:34  0:18:37  1:26:36  24.48% 
 3488. Lynn Fischer                 Cheektowaga NY          1:35:10  0:19:09   173/F45-49     1789/F    1:32:35  0:18:37  1:26:20  27.89% 
 3489. Deborah Waite                Clifton Springs NY      1:35:29  0:19:12   140/F50-54     1790/F    1:31:58  0:18:30  1:20:24  29.95% 
 3490. Dawn Carroll                 Orchard Park NY         1:35:38  0:19:14   215/F40-44     1791/F    1:33:40  0:18:51  1:32:19  26.08% 
 3491. Elisa Guy                    Williamsville NY        1:35:39  0:19:15   174/F45-49     1792/F    1:32:07  0:18:32  1:24:42  28.43% 
 3492. Julie Baudo                  West Seneca NY          1:35:39  0:19:15   216/F40-44     1793/F    1:33:42  0:18:51  1:30:16  26.67% 
 3493. Jackie Gallagher             Lancaster NY            1:35:42  0:19:15    34/F60-64     1794/F    1:32:10  0:18:32  1:13:17  32.86% 
 3494. Angelica Hoak                Hamburg NY              1:35:42  0:19:15   217/F40-44     1795/F    1:32:11  0:18:33  1:31:45  26.24% 
 3495. John Radzikowski             Amherst NY              1:35:46  0:19:16    43/M65-69     1700/M    1:34:41  0:19:03  1:12:18  29.32% 
 3496. Tina Spangler                Blasdell NY             1:35:46  0:19:16   141/F50-54     1796/F    1:35:18  0:19:10  1:21:41  29.48% 
 3497. Sue Lobrutto                 Kenmore NY              1:36:04  0:19:20   142/F50-54     1797/F    1:34:15  0:18:58  1:22:59  29.02% 
 3498. Candace Schultz              Sanborn NY              1:36:16  0:19:22    83/F55-59     1798/F    1:34:27  0:19:00  1:16:52  31.33% 
 3499. Jeffrey Kuchta               Buffalo NY              1:36:35  0:19:26   195/M45-49     1701/M    1:33:30  0:18:49  1:27:53  24.12% 
 3500. Cynthia McMurtrie            West Seneca NY          1:36:36  0:19:26   175/F45-49     1799/F    1:33:31  0:18:49  1:29:31  26.89% 
 3501. Carleen Yarington            Buffalo NY              1:36:43  0:19:27   143/F50-54     1800/F    1:32:55  0:18:42  1:21:26  29.57% 
 3502. Suzanne Jaszcz               Buffalo NY              1:36:54  0:19:30   261/F35-39     1801/F    1:28:59  0:17:54  1:34:07  25.59% 
 3503. Jill Conklin                 Buffalo NY              1:37:09  0:19:33   176/F45-49     1802/F    1:34:45  0:19:04  1:29:06  27.03% 
 3504. Kathleen Mekelburg           Buffalo NY              1:37:09  0:19:33   144/F50-54     1803/F    1:34:46  0:19:04  1:22:52  29.06% 
 3505. Eileen Heidinger             Buffalo NY              1:37:09  0:19:33    35/F60-64     1804/F    1:34:44  0:19:03  1:14:23  32.37% 
 3506. Michelle McGuire             Buffalo NY              1:37:52  0:19:41   177/F45-49     1805/F    1:35:27  0:19:12  1:28:46  27.12% 
 3507. Tracie Ewing                 West Seneca NY          1:37:53  0:19:41   178/F45-49     1806/F    1:35:29  0:19:12  1:29:46  26.83% 
 3508. Jim E Dunn, II               Tonawanda NY            1:38:05  0:19:44    44/M65-69     1702/M    1:34:06  0:18:56  1:15:26  28.10% 
 3509. Jeannie Mang                 Clarence Center NY      1:38:06  0:19:44   179/F45-49     1807/F    1:30:12  0:18:09  1:27:57  27.38% 
 3510. Bill Dempsey                 Lackawanna NY           1:38:06  0:19:44   158/M55-59     1703/M    1:34:08  0:18:56  1:21:40  25.95% 
 3511. Rosemary Ryan                Amherst NY              1:38:24  0:19:48    84/F55-59     1808/F    1:38:24  0:19:48  1:19:38  30.23% 
 3512. Joe Power                    Lancaster NY            1:38:35  0:19:50    19/M0-14      1704/M    1:36:28  0:19:24  1:27:41  24.17% 
 3513. Karen Power                  Lancaster NY            1:38:35  0:19:50   218/F40-44     1809/F    1:36:28  0:19:24  1:34:31  25.47% 
 3514. Rebecca Carter               North Java NY           1:38:41  0:19:51   180/F45-49     1810/F    1:36:39  0:19:27  1:27:24  27.56% 
 3515. Stephen Brachmann            Hamburg NY              1:38:47  0:19:52    45/M65-69     1705/M    1:34:49  0:19:04  1:15:58  27.90% 
 3516. Kathleen Brachmann           Hamburg NY              1:38:47  0:19:52    36/F60-64     1811/F    1:34:49  0:19:04  1:13:29  32.76% 
 3517. Bruce Kelly                  Hamburg NY              1:39:53  0:20:06   181/M50-54     1706/M    1:34:37  0:19:02  1:25:58  24.66% 
 3518. Shannon Steele               Buffalo NY              1:39:53  0:20:06   295/F25-29     1812/F    1:34:12  0:18:57  1:39:53  24.11% 
 3519. Angel Cousineau              Buffalo NY              1:39:54  0:20:06   262/F35-39     1813/F    1:33:57  0:18:54  1:37:35  24.67% 
 3520. Arlene Whitmill              East Amherst NY         1:40:24  0:20:12   145/F50-54     1814/F    1:38:30  0:19:49  1:27:49  27.42% 
 3521. Patricia Knab                Town Of Tonawanda NY    1:40:24  0:20:12   146/F50-54     1815/F    1:38:30  0:19:49  1:25:38  28.12% 
 3522. Samantha Guenther            West Seneca NY          1:40:26  0:20:12   296/F25-29     1816/F    1:37:52  0:19:41  1:40:26  23.97% 
 3523. Lisa Kulesz                  West Seneca NY          1:40:26  0:20:12   219/F40-44     1817/F    1:37:52  0:19:41  1:35:34  25.20% 
 3524. Kathleen Gallson             Snyder NY               1:40:37  0:20:14    37/F60-64     1818/F    1:38:44  0:19:52  1:15:57  31.70% 
 3525. Kelly King                   Buffalo NY              1:41:00  0:20:19   297/F25-29     1819/F    1:34:59  0:19:06  1:41:00  23.84% 
 3526. Suzy Lawton                  Buffalo NY              1:41:00  0:20:19   298/F25-29     1820/F    1:35:02  0:19:07  1:41:00  23.84% 
 3527. Susan Conti                  Corfu NY                1:42:04  0:20:32   181/F45-49     1821/F    1:38:52  0:19:53  1:34:34  25.45% 
 3528. Sondra Scoins                Corfu NY                1:42:04  0:20:32   220/F40-44     1822/F    1:38:52  0:19:53  1:37:51  24.60% 
 3529. Jennifer Burton              Akron NY                1:42:05  0:20:32   221/F40-44     1823/F    1:38:52  0:19:53  1:37:52  24.60% 
 3530. Deanne Meyer                 Hamburg NY              1:42:31  0:20:37   182/F45-49     1824/F    1:41:18  0:20:23  1:35:00  25.34% 
 3531. Christiane Canfield          Eden NY                 1:42:32  0:20:38   263/F35-39     1825/F    1:41:19  0:20:23  1:41:05  23.82% 
 3532. Kelly Goble                  West Seneca NY          1:43:15  0:20:46   147/F50-54     1826/F    1:41:25  0:20:24  1:28:04  27.34% 
 3533. Linda Keem                   Tonawanda NY            1:43:25  0:20:48   148/F50-54     1827/F    1:40:33  0:20:14  1:30:28  26.62% 
 3534. Anne Cavaretta               East Amherst NY         1:43:25  0:20:48   149/F50-54     1828/F    1:40:33  0:20:14  1:29:20  26.96% 
 3535. Lucian Wiza                  Williamsville NY        1:44:10  0:20:57   181/M40-44     1707/M    1:36:14  0:19:22  1:35:31  22.19% 
 3536. Lisa Wiza                    Williamsville NY        1:44:11  0:20:58   222/F40-44     1829/F    1:36:16  0:19:22  1:38:20  24.49% 
 3537. Carl Matthies                Alden NY                1:44:11  0:20:58    14/M70-74     1708/M    1:36:17  0:19:22  1:14:19  28.52% 
 3538. Janine Fogarty               Sodus Point NY          1:44:34  0:21:02   150/F50-54     1830/F    1:42:26  0:20:36  1:30:19  26.66% 
 3539. Gail Hoesterman              Wilson NY               1:44:41  0:21:04    38/F60-64     1831/F    1:42:33  0:20:38  1:17:52  30.91% 
 3540. Richard Lewis                Lancaster NY            1:44:45  0:21:04   182/M40-44     1709/M    1:44:45  0:21:04  1:36:47  21.90% 
 3541. Daniel Dijames Ii            Buffalo NY              1:45:21  0:21:12   202/M25-29     1710/M    1:41:04  0:20:20  1:45:21  20.12% 
 3542. Suzanne Vanormanleonard      West Seneca NY          1:47:54  0:21:42   151/F50-54     1832/F    1:46:30  0:21:25  1:32:02  26.16% 
 3543. Teresa Siwa                  Delevan NY              1:48:41  0:21:52   223/F40-44     1833/F    1:46:05  0:21:20  1:43:25  23.29% 
 3544. Elizabeth Haley              Eden NY                 1:48:41  0:21:52   224/F40-44     1834/F    1:46:05  0:21:20  1:41:40  23.69% 
 3545. Dolores Idzior               Lackawanna NY           1:48:42  0:21:52   183/F45-49     1835/F    1:46:07  0:21:21  1:39:41  24.16% 
 3546. Valerie Stock                Fredonia NY             1:49:11  0:21:58    85/F55-59     1836/F    1:47:03  0:21:32  1:25:59  28.01% 
 3547. Patty Rosati                 Lackawanna NY           1:49:31  0:22:02    86/F55-59     1837/F    1:47:23  0:21:36  1:26:15  27.92% 



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Women 0-14
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Annabelle Vogl               Lancaster NY             0:39:25   0:07:56    358    77/F
    2. Alexa Neitch                 South Wales NY           0:43:00   0:08:39    644   169/F
    3. Anna Ridge                   Akron NY                 0:44:01   0:08:51    748   209/F
    4. Madison Sibley               East Amherst NY          0:44:11   0:08:53    759   215/F
    5. Holly Arrison                Clarence NY              0:44:55   0:09:02    840   244/F
    6. Kerry Ellis                  Chevy Chase MD           0:46:56   0:09:26   1092   338/F
    7. Grace Stellrecht             Clarence NY              0:47:40   0:09:35   1168   371/F
    8. Sarah Giansante              Clarence Center NY       0:48:53   0:09:50   1330   447/F
    9. Abigail Neitch               South Wales NY           0:49:01   0:09:52   1351   458/F
   10. Allysyn Oconnor              Angola NY                0:53:25   0:10:45   1927   758/F
   11. Hannah Woodrich              Hamburg NY               0:54:21   0:10:56   2036   827/F
   12. Sarah Mruk                   West Seneca NY           0:55:11   0:11:06   2138   886/F
   13. Adrianna Tomasello           Williamsville NY         0:56:42   0:11:24   2297   987/F
   14. Sophia Giordano              Buffalo NY               0:57:44   0:11:37   2402  1047/F
   15. Megan Sibley                 East Amherst NY          0:57:59   0:11:40   2434  1066/F
   16. Josephine Conti              Kenmore NY               0:58:19   0:11:44   2462  1085/F
   17. Sierra Moscato               Alden NY                 1:01:27   0:12:22   2691  1224/F
   18. Abigail Taberski             Cheektowaga NY           1:06:23   0:13:21   2958  1408/F
   19. Kathy Possinger              Harrisburg PA            1:06:35   0:13:24   2964  1413/F
   20. Brianna Gentile              Amherst NY               1:07:12   0:13:31   2995  1439/F
   21. Jessica Rinehart             Angola NY                1:07:38   0:13:36   3013  1454/F
   22. Sarah Anderson               Clarence NY              1:09:04   0:13:54   3068  1487/F
   23. Payton Torregrossa           Alden NY                 1:10:29   0:14:11   3116  1520/F
   24. Ava Geisler                  Cheektowaga NY           1:22:21   0:16:34   3348  1681/F
   25. Leeanna Geisler              Cheektowaga NY           1:22:22   0:16:34   3349  1682/F
   26. Jessica Ineson               Cheektowaga NY           1:22:22   0:16:34   3350  1683/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Carlin Sullivan              West Falls NY            0:30:49   0:06:12     40     3/F
    2. Abbygail Clouden             Hamburg NY               0:38:04   0:07:39    257    45/F
    3. Morgan Bremer                East Aurora NY           0:39:33   0:07:57    369    79/F
    4. Katie Kesler                 Batavia NY               0:40:23   0:08:07    429    90/F
    5. Jessica Pontrello            Grand Island NY          0:41:22   0:08:19    505   118/F
    6. Katherine Ellis              Chevy Chase MD           0:42:04   0:08:28    569   146/F
    7. Samantha Cohen               South Setauket NY        0:43:30   0:08:45    691   188/F
    8. Katie Shea                   Elma NY                  0:48:07   0:09:41   1225   396/F
    9. Claire Zwack                 East Aurora NY           0:48:21   0:09:44   1267   417/F
   10. Casey Barry                  Niagara Falls NY         0:49:01   0:09:52   1349   457/F
   11. Katlyn Gedeon                Tonawanda NY             0:49:20   0:09:55   1387   475/F
   12. Renee Walker                 Buffalo NY               0:49:35   0:09:58   1413   491/F
   13. Maggie Parke                 Buffalo NY               0:49:46   0:10:01   1444   508/F
   14. Allyson Ciesla               Franklinville NY         0:49:50   0:10:01   1458   518/F
   15. Valerie Quebral              Williamsville NY         0:50:24   0:10:08   1537   557/F
   16. Jamie Bommer                 Buffalo NY               0:50:39   0:10:11   1569   576/F
   17. Emily Gall                   Buffalo NY               0:51:01   0:10:16   1612   595/F
   18. Marisa May                   Buffalo NY               0:51:02   0:10:16   1613   596/F
   19. Victoria Kazmierczak         Lancaster NY             0:51:29   0:10:21   1671   624/F
   20. Michaela Walsh               Tonawanda NY             0:51:48   0:10:25   1713   646/F
   21. Kelly Brownell               Williamsville NY         0:52:37   0:10:35   1821   700/F
   22. Alexa Dayka                  Orchard Park NY          0:53:06   0:10:41   1891   734/F
   23. Hanah Ogden                  Buffalo NY               0:53:47   0:10:49   1966   784/F
   24. Lauren Gould                 Grand Island NY          0:53:48   0:10:49   1967   785/F
   25. Morgan Lewis                 Boston NY                0:53:55   0:10:51   1980   795/F
   26. Erin Geier                   Lockport NY              0:54:33   0:10:58   2070   847/F
   27. Jillian Blaszkowiak          Buffalo NY               0:54:39   0:11:00   2081   853/F
   28. Meaghan Doyle                Hamburg NY               0:55:06   0:11:05   2126   879/F
   29. Jillian Shoop                Hamburg NY               0:55:13   0:11:06   2143   890/F
   30. Kaitlyn Schinaman            Amherst NY               0:57:49   0:11:38   2410  1052/F
   31. Megan Manzo                  Orchard Park NY          0:57:51   0:11:38   2419  1059/F
   32. Ariel Neitch                 South Wales NY           0:58:33   0:11:47   2480  1096/F
   33. Cassidy Powers               North Tonawanda NY       0:59:53   0:12:03   2582  1154/F
   34. Maxine Matthews              East Aurora NY           1:00:00   0:12:04   2588  1158/F
   35. Tessa Szakacs                West Seneca NY           1:00:41   0:12:12   2639  1190/F
   36. Jillian Sheehan              Grand Island NY          1:00:44   0:12:13   2643  1193/F
   37. Natalie Argy                 Grand Island NY          1:00:44   0:12:13   2644  1194/F
   38. Elizabeth Furmanski          Albion NY                1:01:03   0:12:17   2664  1203/F
   39. Hope Cooper                  Buffalo NY               1:01:49   0:12:26   2720  1244/F
   40. Sarah Cruver                 Cassadaga NY             1:02:16   0:12:32   2751  1270/F
   41. Megan Latimore               Angola NY                1:04:28   0:12:58   2868  1349/F
   42. Tiffany Boadway              Baldwinsville NY         1:07:12   0:13:31   2994  1438/F
   43. Vera Fatta                   Buffalo NY               1:10:19   0:14:09   3109  1516/F
   44. Makayla Bonus                West Seneca NY           1:11:53   0:14:28   3151  1542/F
   45. Nancy Dahlquist              Grand Island NY          1:13:39   0:14:49   3199  1576/F
   46. Shawn Steinig                Orchard Park NY          1:21:36   0:16:25   3340  1675/F
   47. Chloe Steinig                Orchard Park NY          1:21:39   0:16:26   3341  1676/F
   48. Julia Mason                  Dansville NY             1:24:05   0:16:55   3379  1703/F
   49. Meaghan Champney             Whitney Point NY         1:27:00   0:17:30   3402  1720/F
   50. Victoria Clinch              Fairfax VA               1:27:00   0:17:30   3403  1721/F
   51. Lorissa Dowdall              Buffalo NY               1:32:43   0:18:39   3454  1763/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Danae Polsin                 Baldwinsville NY         0:31:38   0:06:22     52     6/F
    2. Courtney Laderer             North Tonawanda NY       0:32:11   0:06:28     60     8/F
    3. Mary Aldridge                Buffalo NY               0:32:33   0:06:33     74    12/F
    4. Nicole Bachelet              Buffalo NY               0:36:02   0:07:15    171    31/F
    5. Kearsten Renzi               Williamsville NY         0:36:17   0:07:18    175    32/F
    6. Anna Hourihan                Buffalo NY               0:36:18   0:07:18    177    33/F
    7. Kalli Haverkamp              Buffalo NY               0:36:52   0:07:25    200    39/F
    8. Hollyanne Bly                Lancaster NY             0:38:08   0:07:40    266    49/F
    9. Emily Sullivan               Buffalo NY               0:38:15   0:07:42    274    51/F
   10. Hilary Sullivan              West Seneca NY           0:38:15   0:07:42    275    52/F
   11. Maria Fusco                  Valatie NY               0:39:06   0:07:52    333    70/F
   12. Kylie Reinholz               Orchard Park NY          0:39:06   0:07:52    334    71/F
   13. Bethany Hudson               Liverpool NY             0:39:08   0:07:52    337    73/F
   14. Maureen Velasco              Amherst NY               0:39:40   0:07:59    380    83/F
   15. Courtney Battagia            East Amherst NY          0:40:14   0:08:06    412    88/F
   16. Ashley Brzyski               Kenmore NY               0:40:16   0:08:06    415    89/F
   17. Maggie Croft                 Buffalo NY               0:41:02   0:08:15    481   106/F
   18. Jillian Moritz               Hamburg NY               0:41:19   0:08:19    500   116/F
   19. Sarah Andres                 Buffalo NY               0:41:30   0:08:21    512   121/F
   20. Stephanie Czaj               North Tonawanda NY       0:41:35   0:08:22    519   122/F
   21. Elizabeth Van Nortwick       Oneida NY                0:41:37   0:08:22    523   124/F
   22. Donna Gorman                 Town Of Tonawanda NY     0:41:45   0:08:24    541   131/F
   23. Marguerite Zaepfel           Gasport NY               0:42:23   0:08:32    598   154/F
   24. Anna Doyle                   Buffalo NY               0:43:20   0:08:43    671   183/F
   25. Mallory McIntosh             Lockport NY              0:43:22   0:08:43    675   184/F
   26. Lauren Williams              Amherst NY               0:43:49   0:08:49    726   197/F
   27. Sherri Dingeldey             Hamburg NY               0:43:57   0:08:50    738   202/F
   28. Erica Marconi                Buffalo NY               0:44:11   0:08:53    760   216/F
   29. Brianna Lanoye               Getzville NY             0:44:12   0:08:53    763   217/F
   30. Stephanie Lomas              West Seneca NY           0:44:33   0:08:58    803   232/F
   31. Tara Caples                  Tonawanda NY             0:44:35   0:08:58    808   234/F
   32. Kaylah Maze                  Buffalo NY               0:44:41   0:08:59    816   235/F
   33. Shannon Fagan                Amherst NY               0:44:43   0:09:00    820   237/F
   34. Rachael Scott                Batavia NY               0:44:44   0:09:00    823   240/F
   35. Megan Mahoney                West Seneca NY           0:45:02   0:09:04    854   247/F
   36. Lynnette Galbier             Buffalo NY               0:45:04   0:09:04    858   250/F
   37. Mazie Feenstra-swensen       Snyder NY                0:45:22   0:09:08    894   269/F
   38. Sarah Rusnak                 East Aurora NY           0:45:35   0:09:10    916   273/F
   39. Isabelle Engelsted           Buffalo NY               0:45:41   0:09:11    931   278/F
   40. Erika Augustyniak            Lake View NY             0:45:41   0:09:11    932   279/F
   41. Elizabeth D'ambrosio         East Aurora NY           0:45:49   0:09:13    951   289/F
   42. Amy Kushner                  Derby NY                 0:45:57   0:09:15    970   299/F
   43. Carly Miceli                 Buffalo NY               0:46:26   0:09:20   1030   314/F
   44. Laura Skinkle                Buffalo NY               0:46:47   0:09:25   1065   327/F
   45. Meghan Albers                Kenmore NY               0:46:47   0:09:25   1066   328/F
   46. Paige Bouley                 Buffalo NY               0:46:48   0:09:25   1070   329/F
   47. Victoria Mowrer              North Tonawanda NY       0:46:49   0:09:25   1073   331/F
   48. Victoria Mesolella           Amherst NY               0:46:51   0:09:25   1084   333/F
   49. Leighann Graham              West Seneca NY           0:47:12   0:09:30   1113   347/F
   50. Sarah O'Brien                Buffalo NY               0:47:15   0:09:30   1123   351/F
   51. Katie Schiffler              Orchard Park NY          0:47:33   0:09:34   1147   359/F
   52. Meghan McNichol              Orchard Park NY          0:47:34   0:09:34   1152   362/F
   53. Amanda Przybylski            Depew NY                 0:47:34   0:09:34   1157   366/F
   54. Rachel Kane                  Williamsville NY         0:47:37   0:09:35   1161   368/F
   55. Kayla Czuprynski             Buffalo NY               0:47:37   0:09:35   1162   369/F
   56. Janelle Kaczor               Lancaster NY             0:47:37   0:09:35   1163   370/F
   57. Victoria Czine               Lancaster NY             0:47:43   0:09:36   1172   372/F
   58. Laura Amantia                Grand Island NY          0:47:44   0:09:36   1174   374/F
   59. Michelle Visser              Victor NY                0:47:47   0:09:37   1181   378/F
   60. Mariah Petrusek              Orchard Park NY          0:47:48   0:09:37   1182   379/F
   61. Jessica Schinaman            Amherst NY               0:47:49   0:09:37   1186   382/F
   62. Ashleigh Maciejewski         West Seneca NY           0:47:50   0:09:37   1189   383/F
   63. Megan Stockdil               Boston NY                0:47:53   0:09:38   1195   386/F
   64. Jaclyn Silver                Amherst NY               0:48:00   0:09:39   1210   389/F
   65. Anchelle Berrios-irizarry    Buffalo NY               0:48:05   0:09:40   1220   395/F
   66. Joy Resor                    Williamsville NY         0:48:08   0:09:41   1233   400/F
   67. Allison Connelly             Buffalo NY               0:48:11   0:09:42   1239   402/F
   68. Gabs Stribing                Lancaster NY             0:48:18   0:09:43   1257   409/F
   69. Taylor Kucharski             Buffalo NY               0:48:21   0:09:44   1265   416/F
   70. Allyssa Kibler               East Aurora NY           0:48:25   0:09:44   1273   421/F
   71. Lisa Lewandowski             Wales Center NY          0:48:32   0:09:46   1288   430/F
   72. Abigail Rave                 Orchard Park NY          0:48:38   0:09:47   1298   434/F
   73. Karina Vattana               Rochester NY             0:48:52   0:09:50   1325   444/F
   74. Michelle Hutchison           Elmira NY                0:48:54   0:09:50   1332   448/F
   75. Larissa Weir                 West Seneca NY           0:49:04   0:09:52   1356   460/F
   76. Emily Scioli                 East Amherst NY          0:49:11   0:09:54   1369   464/F
   77. Anna Ciesla                  Franklinville NY         0:49:15   0:09:54   1380   471/F
   78. Kathleen Rusnak              East Aurora NY           0:49:33   0:09:58   1409   489/F
   79. Brooke Hartpence             Canandaigua NY           0:49:45   0:10:00   1436   503/F
   80. Abigail Campbell             Buffalo NY               0:49:45   0:10:00   1442   506/F
   81. Samantha Harrower            Kennedy NY               0:49:49   0:10:01   1452   515/F
   82. Lauren Seifert               Cheektowaga NY           0:49:49   0:10:01   1455   516/F
   83. Stephanie Koteras            Cheektowaga NY           0:49:57   0:10:03   1473   525/F
   84. Janeanne Lepage              Youngstown NY            0:50:17   0:10:07   1525   550/F
   85. Kelly Martin                 Watkins Glen NY          0:50:21   0:10:08   1533   554/F
   86. Christina Kowal              Cheektowaga NY           0:50:24   0:10:08   1539   559/F
   87. Casey O'Keeffe               Buffalo NY               0:50:24   0:10:08   1540   560/F
   88. Melissa Farruggio            Cheektowaga NY           0:50:25   0:10:09   1543   562/F
   89. Annie Shields                Buffalo NY               0:50:43   0:10:12   1577   580/F
   90. Emma Klak                    Kenmore NY               0:51:03   0:10:16   1616   598/F
   91. Gabrielle Basile             Tonawanda NY             0:51:31   0:10:22   1676   629/F
   92. Emily West                   Tonawanda NY             0:51:35   0:10:23   1689   637/F
   93. Brigid Fisher                Elma NY                  0:51:36   0:10:23   1692   639/F
   94. Alicia Pereira               Notl ON                  0:51:43   0:10:24   1701   643/F
   95. Samantha Wulff               Kenmore NY               0:51:50   0:10:26   1721   652/F
   96. Sarah Lang                   Ontario NY               0:51:54   0:10:26   1727   655/F
   97. Samantha Kirby               West Seneca NY           0:51:56   0:10:27   1730   657/F
   98. Sarah Munella                North Tonawanda NY       0:52:08   0:10:29   1755   668/F
   99. Samantha Robinson            Orchard Park NY          0:52:11   0:10:30   1759   671/F
  100. Carolyn Mahon                Seaford NY               0:52:13   0:10:30   1762   672/F
  101. Hillary Tilton               Lockport NY              0:52:13   0:10:30   1765   673/F
  102. Hannah Anderson              Clarence NY              0:52:15   0:10:31   1769   676/F
  103. Katie Willett                Sanborn NY               0:52:21   0:10:32   1789   687/F
  104. Chelsea Winiecke             Alden NY                 0:52:27   0:10:33   1801   691/F
  105. Caile Morris                 East Amherst NY          0:52:37   0:10:35   1818   698/F
  106. Danielle Kelleher            Kenmore NY               0:52:41   0:10:36   1826   704/F
  107. Hannah Catalano              Dunkirk NY               0:52:49   0:10:38   1856   719/F
  108. Kara Depalma                 Hamburg NY               0:53:00   0:10:40   1882   732/F
  109. Elizabeth Hayden             Buffalo NY               0:53:26   0:10:45   1928   759/F
  110. Samantha Shoop               Hamburg NY               0:53:41   0:10:48   1954   776/F
  111. Amy Richards                 Buffalo NY               0:53:41   0:10:48   1958   778/F
  112. Kimberly Schueler            Williamsville NY         0:54:08   0:10:53   2002   808/F
  113. Leigh Skrzynski              Lackawanna NY            0:54:17   0:10:55   2026   821/F
  114. Amanda Maroney               Buffalo NY               0:54:24   0:10:57   2039   829/F
  115. Alanna Egan                  Buffalo NY               0:54:34   0:10:59   2072   849/F
  116. Alyssa Cavallari             Buffalo NY               0:54:34   0:10:59   2073   850/F
  117. Ashley Romero                Buffalo NY               0:54:54   0:11:03   2102   862/F
  118. Maddie McCauley              Orchard Park NY          0:54:55   0:11:03   2108   866/F
  119. Lydia Quebral                Williamsville NY         0:55:03   0:11:04   2118   874/F
  120. Gabrielle Jensen             Lancaster NY             0:55:18   0:11:07   2151   897/F
  121. Amber Rosenberg              Buffalo NY               0:55:27   0:11:09   2162   905/F
  122. Jenna Schifferle             Lockport NY              0:55:27   0:11:09   2164   906/F
  123. Christa Trautman             Buffalo NY               0:55:28   0:11:09   2165   907/F
  124. Meredith Budniewski          Buffalo NY               0:55:29   0:11:10   2170   912/F
  125. Stephanie Wu                 Amherst NY               0:55:34   0:11:11   2176   916/F
  126. Jessica Kinney               Niagara Falls NY         0:55:38   0:11:11   2183   920/F
  127. Brandi Streeter              Buffalo NY               0:55:54   0:11:15   2210   935/F
  128. Elizabeth Canfield           Amherst NY               0:55:54   0:11:15   2213   938/F
  129. Michelle Greene              Amherst NY               0:55:55   0:11:15   2216   939/F
  130. Joelle Mathews               Tonawanda NY             0:55:56   0:11:15   2223   945/F
  131. Paige McGuire                Hamburg NY               0:56:02   0:11:16   2229   948/F
  132. Emily Wynne                  Williamsville NY         0:56:04   0:11:17   2234   950/F
  133. Rachel Vernon                Hamburg NY               0:56:12   0:11:18   2245   958/F
  134. Christina Alvira             Buffalo NY               0:56:14   0:11:19   2252   962/F
  135. Luciana Payne                Buffalo NY               0:56:14   0:11:19   2253   963/F
  136. Lois Lee                     Buffalo NY               0:56:19   0:11:20   2261   969/F
  137. Taylor Cotter                Orchard Park NY          0:56:37   0:11:23   2289   982/F
  138. Bryanna Hayden               Buffalo NY               0:56:41   0:11:24   2295   985/F
  139. Jennifer Jeziorski           Lakeview NY              0:56:42   0:11:24   2296   986/F
  140. Erin Baccari                 Lancaster NY             0:56:52   0:11:26   2316   995/F
  141. Ariel Shoemaker              Olean NY                 0:56:55   0:11:27   2322   998/F
  142. Colleen Makar                West Seneca NY           0:57:30   0:11:34   2374  1029/F
  143. Bethany Longbine             Eden NY                  0:57:38   0:11:36   2386  1034/F
  144. Erin Willis                  Hamburg NY               0:57:43   0:11:37   2399  1045/F
  145. Gabriela Foster              Cheektowaga NY           0:57:50   0:11:38   2418  1058/F
  146. Erin Lachaal                 Buffalo NY               0:58:08   0:11:42   2444  1072/F
  147. Miranda Georger              Snyder NY                0:58:13   0:11:43   2453  1077/F
  148. Jennifer Mooney              Williamsville NY         0:59:03   0:11:53   2516  1120/F
  149. Megan Rutkowski              Kenmore NY               0:59:03   0:11:53   2520  1124/F
  150. Ally Luckenbach              Alden NY                 0:59:24   0:11:57   2549  1138/F
  151. Katherine Wieczorek          Cheektowaga NY           0:59:28   0:11:58   2559  1144/F
  152. Taylor Lonzi                 East Aurora NY           1:00:32   0:12:11   2631  1185/F
  153. Mackenzie Loftis             East Aurora NY           1:00:32   0:12:11   2632  1186/F
  154. Colleen Reiser               Buffalo NY               1:01:04   0:12:17   2665  1204/F
  155. Ashley Straiton              Crystal Beach ON         1:01:07   0:12:18   2669  1207/F
  156. Kristin Vanhouten            Lackawanna NY            1:01:16   0:12:19   2676  1213/F
  157. Joanna Gladysz               Buffalo NY               1:01:21   0:12:20   2686  1220/F
  158. Katy Pinkham                 Albany NY                1:01:25   0:12:21   2689  1222/F
  159. Margaret Keyser              Rochester NY             1:01:29   0:12:22   2698  1230/F
  160. Courtney Kessel              Buffalo NY               1:02:02   0:12:29   2738  1260/F
  161. Alex Stribing                Lancaster NY             1:02:41   0:12:37   2777  1284/F
  162. Madeline Krautsak            Buffalo NY               1:02:55   0:12:39   2790  1297/F
  163. Brianna Kleinlein            Clarence Center NY       1:03:04   0:12:41   2797  1302/F
  164. Cori Stedman                 Columbia MD              1:03:37   0:12:48   2837  1328/F
  165. Chelsea Armstrong            Orchard Park NY          1:04:07   0:12:54   2849  1337/F
  166. Tori Wessel                  Buffalo NY               1:04:46   0:13:02   2887  1360/F
  167. Emma Concannon               Lancaster NY             1:05:00   0:13:05   2897  1367/F
  168. Marisa Delvalle              Niagara Falls NY         1:05:21   0:13:09   2911  1374/F
  169. Elena Kopty                  Kenmore NY               1:05:43   0:13:13   2933  1390/F
  170. Sharlyn Rios-melendez        Hilton NY                1:05:48   0:13:14   2934  1391/F
  171. Vannessa Sanchez             Cheektowaga NY           1:05:48   0:13:14   2935  1392/F
  172. Samantha Lamarca             West Seneca NY           1:06:19   0:13:20   2956  1406/F
  173. Stephanie Sikorski           Buffalo NY               1:06:21   0:13:21   2957  1407/F
  174. Amanda Snyder                Hamburg NY               1:07:06   0:13:30   2984  1429/F
  175. Kaylee Zak                   Orchard Park NY          1:07:06   0:13:30   2985  1430/F
  176. Amber Wurl                   Cheektowaga AL           1:07:09   0:13:31   2992  1436/F
  177. Jacquelyn Reiller            Arcade NY                1:07:44   0:13:38   3020  1458/F
  178. Janice Wojciechowski         North Tonawanda NY       1:08:37   0:13:48   3051  1475/F
  179. Ashley Chackalayil           Buffalo NY               1:09:42   0:14:01   3087  1499/F
  180. Gabriely Del Rosario         Buffalo NY               1:10:04   0:14:06   3101  1509/F
  181. Amy Ruth                     Frewsburg NY             1:11:51   0:14:27   3150  1541/F
  182. Alanna Letson                Le Roy NY                1:12:01   0:14:29   3154  1544/F
  183. Amanda Gon                   Lancaster NY             1:12:08   0:14:31   3157  1547/F
  184. Samantha Winters             Buffalo NY               1:12:21   0:14:33   3162  1551/F
  185. Kylie Lewis                  Amherst NY               1:12:24   0:14:34   3163  1552/F
  186. Meagan Schreiner             Amherst NY               1:12:24   0:14:34   3164  1553/F
  187. Katherine Schmieder          Buffalo NY               1:13:07   0:14:43   3186  1568/F
  188. Caitlin Butler               Buffalo NY               1:13:08   0:14:43   3187  1569/F
  189. Melissa Fargino              Grand Island NY          1:13:08   0:14:43   3188  1570/F
  190. Jessica Brown                Lancaster NY             1:13:37   0:14:49   3197  1575/F
  191. Shelly Shields               Williamsville NY         1:14:07   0:14:55   3216  1591/F
  192. Grace Hall                   Cattaraugus NY           1:15:30   0:15:11   3236  1607/F
  193. Hillary Myers                Springville NY           1:16:21   0:15:22   3245  1611/F
  194. Tabatha McCabe               Williamsville NY         1:16:46   0:15:27   3252  1617/F
  195. Morgan Scheible              Lackawanna NY            1:16:58   0:15:29   3260  1622/F
  196. Michele Phelps               Olean NY                 1:17:12   0:15:32   3263  1625/F
  197. Danielle Hall                Cattaraugus NY           1:17:42   0:15:38   3268  1628/F
  198. Megan Kankiewicz             Depew NY                 1:17:53   0:15:40   3273  1631/F
  199. Carlie Ellison               Brooklyn NY              1:19:28   0:15:59   3314  1662/F
  200. Meredith Cotter              Buffalo NY               1:21:09   0:16:19   3331  1670/F
  201. Nicole Kwiatkowski           North Tonawanda NY       1:22:29   0:16:36   3352  1684/F
  202. Heather Manzella             Tonawanda NY             1:22:32   0:16:36   3353  1685/F
  203. Juliana Didas                Buffalo NY               1:24:05   0:16:55   3378  1702/F
  204. Rhonda Hicks                 Wilson NY                1:24:24   0:16:59   3385  1707/F
  205. Victoria Skurka              Tonawanda NY             1:26:44   0:17:27   3400  1718/F
  206. Kristan Blum                 Orchard Park NY          1:28:51   0:17:52   3415  1730/F
  207. Caitlin Thurman              Buffalo NY               1:28:52   0:17:53   3419  1733/F
  208. Shannon Sedor                Angola NY                1:30:26   0:18:12   3446  1758/F
  209. Nicole Sedor                 Hamburg NY               1:30:26   0:18:12   3447  1759/F
  210. Aubrey Sedor                 Angola NY                1:30:26   0:18:12   3448  1760/F
  211. Rebecca Gunning              Hamburg NY               1:33:45   0:18:52   3465  1769/F
  212. Leah Leuthauser              East Aurora NY           1:33:54   0:18:53   3466  1770/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Christine Sprehe             Amherst NY               0:30:43   0:06:11     36     2/F
    2. Mary Giza                    Lancaster NY             0:30:53   0:06:13     42     4/F
    3. Brooke Adams                 Randolph NY              0:31:11   0:06:16     45     5/F
    4. Rebecca O'Connor             South Buffalo NY         0:31:55   0:06:25     57     7/F
    5. Kelsey Gratien               Tonawanda NY             0:32:15   0:06:29     63    10/F
    6. Caitlin Donohue              Buffalo NY               0:33:47   0:06:48    100    16/F
    7. Jillian Kosinski             West Seneca NY           0:34:09   0:06:52    111    19/F
    8. Allison Sawyer               Rochester NY             0:34:23   0:06:55    120    22/F
    9. Leanne Skrabacz              West Seneca NY           0:34:36   0:06:58    130    25/F
   10. Casey Kelly                  Elma NY                  0:34:45   0:06:59    136    26/F
   11. Katelyn Carpenter            Buffalo NY               0:35:27   0:07:08    155    28/F
   12. Rachel Giza                  Lancaster NY             0:35:40   0:07:10    161    29/F
   13. Madison Galasso              Buffalo NY               0:36:25   0:07:20    187    36/F
   14. Michelle Poweski             Fredonia NY              0:37:59   0:07:38    253    44/F
   15. Meghan Rowcliffe             Hanover MD               0:38:06   0:07:40    260    47/F
   16. Michelle Carlson             New York NY              0:38:27   0:07:44    279    54/F
   17. Tatiana Wildt                Huntington Station NY    0:38:33   0:07:45    284    55/F
   18. Katrina Ziolo                Buffalo NY               0:38:41   0:07:47    293    58/F
   19. Katelyn McCadden             Kenmore NY               0:38:52   0:07:49    311    61/F
   20. Morgan Blair                 Blasdell NY              0:38:55   0:07:50    313    62/F
   21. Jaclyn Campbell              Cheektowaga NY           0:38:57   0:07:50    318    63/F
   22. Teresa Guadagna              Amherst NY               0:39:10   0:07:53    340    75/F
   23. Eugenia Episcopo             West Seneca NY           0:39:39   0:07:59    377    82/F
   24. Shannon Spencer              Amherst NY               0:40:36   0:08:10    451    98/F
   25. Kristian Evingham            Tonawanda NY             0:40:58   0:08:14    477   104/F
   26. Mary Gehen                   West Seneca NY           0:41:18   0:08:18    498   115/F
   27. Veronica Kinard              Buffalo NY               0:41:21   0:08:19    503   117/F
   28. Julie O'Connell              Oswego NY                0:41:39   0:08:23    527   126/F
   29. Melanie Stein                Orchard Park NY          0:41:40   0:08:23    530   127/F
   30. Devin Lulek                  Buffalo NY               0:41:48   0:08:25    544   132/F
   31. Christin Koyack              West Seneca NY           0:42:00   0:08:27    565   144/F
   32. Erin Sheehan                 Buffalo NY               0:42:25   0:08:32    599   155/F
   33. Karen Finnerty               Buffalo NY               0:42:50   0:08:37    630   165/F
   34. Kristen Berryman             Buffalo NY               0:42:52   0:08:37    631   166/F
   35. Ashley Meyer                 Snyder NY                0:43:10   0:08:41    654   172/F
   36. Katie Mathews                Westerville OH           0:43:18   0:08:43    669   181/F
   37. Felicia Hackett              Buffalo NY               0:43:26   0:08:44    684   186/F
   38. Jen Tanner                   West Seneca NY           0:43:31   0:08:45    695   189/F
   39. Elizabeth Smith              Lakeview NY              0:43:32   0:08:45    697   191/F
   40. Amanda McMahon               East Amherst NY          0:43:41   0:08:47    710   193/F
   41. Kimberly Luangpakdy          Buffalo NY               0:43:43   0:08:48    713   194/F
   42. Ashley Kassay                North Tonawanda NY       0:43:59   0:08:51    741   203/F
   43. Evelyn Desantis              Boonville NY             0:44:01   0:08:51    747   208/F
   44. Jaclyn Yager                 Tonawanda NY             0:44:07   0:08:52    755   213/F
   45. Jennelle Tucker              Lake View NY             0:44:19   0:08:55    776   221/F
   46. Emma Richards                Kenmore NY               0:44:20   0:08:55    778   223/F
   47. Nicole Williams              Buffalo NY               0:44:28   0:08:57    791   226/F
   48. Sarah Root                   Buffalo NY               0:44:29   0:08:57    792   227/F
   49. Tammy Meyer                  Varysburg NY             0:44:43   0:09:00    821   238/F
   50. Meghan Donohue               Buffalo NY               0:44:50   0:09:01    832   242/F
   51. Alyssa Herman                Buffalo NY               0:45:05   0:09:04    861   252/F
   52. Katelyn Clyde                Buffalo NY               0:45:09   0:09:05    871   258/F
   53. Delee Croisdale              Sanborn NY               0:45:12   0:09:06    874   260/F
   54. Tina Randazzo                Alden NY                 0:45:24   0:09:08    898   270/F
   55. Nicole McKomin               Buffalo NY               0:45:36   0:09:10    920   274/F
   56. Kerry Steed                  Buffalo NY               0:45:49   0:09:13    948   287/F
   57. Rita Whalen                  Buffalo NY               0:45:55   0:09:14    967   296/F
   58. Courtney Smith               Williamsville NY         0:45:58   0:09:15    972   300/F
   59. Cait Wallenhorst             Pittsburgh PA            0:46:08   0:09:17    991   304/F
   60. Ashley Ross                  Buffalo NY               0:46:46   0:09:24   1061   325/F
   61. Diana Falco                  Buffalo NY               0:46:49   0:09:25   1071   330/F
   62. Rachel McCrone               Williamsville NY         0:47:08   0:09:29   1106   343/F
   63. Alison Janicki               Hamburg NY               0:47:13   0:09:30   1117   348/F
   64. Kelly Shields                Buffalo NY               0:47:33   0:09:34   1148   360/F
   65. Mara Peacock                 Buffalo NY               0:47:34   0:09:34   1154   363/F
   66. Heather Vonhegel             Cheektowaga NY           0:47:48   0:09:37   1185   381/F
   67. Kathleen Rynaski             Buffalo NY               0:47:53   0:09:38   1193   385/F
   68. Linda Young                  Buffalo NY               0:48:02   0:09:40   1213   391/F
   69. Sara Griffin                 Cheektowaga NY           0:48:03   0:09:40   1215   392/F
   70. Meghan Chambers              Buffalo NY               0:48:08   0:09:41   1236   401/F
   71. Erin Zimmerman               Buffalo NY               0:48:14   0:09:42   1250   407/F
   72. Lianna Connors               Grand Island NY          0:48:19   0:09:43   1260   412/F
   73. Caroline Boron               Grand Island NY          0:48:20   0:09:43   1262   414/F
   74. Colleen Erickson             Tonawanda NY             0:48:22   0:09:44   1270   419/F
   75. Kristin Miga                 Buffalo NY               0:48:32   0:09:46   1287   429/F
   76. Elizabeth Ostrom             Buffalo NY               0:48:36   0:09:47   1294   433/F
   77. Samantha Deem                Cheektowaga NY           0:48:40   0:09:47   1300   435/F
   78. Jessica Collins              Niagara Falls NY         0:48:41   0:09:48   1302   436/F
   79. Lindsay Neadow               Lockport NY              0:48:56   0:09:51   1336   450/F
   80. Ashley Blossom               Niagara Falls NY         0:48:57   0:09:51   1338   452/F
   81. Alissa Powers                Depew NY                 0:49:06   0:09:53   1361   461/F
   82. Anne Marie Sacco             Lockport NY              0:49:11   0:09:54   1368   463/F
   83. Jamie Habuda                 Niagara Falls NY         0:49:12   0:09:54   1370   465/F
   84. Camille Sarkees              Niagara Falls NY         0:49:18   0:09:55   1382   473/F
   85. Claire Lowes                 Buffalo NY               0:49:21   0:09:56   1388   476/F
   86. Amina Diallo                 Buffalo NY               0:49:21   0:09:56   1389   477/F
   87. Jaelle Bacon                 Tonawanda NY             0:49:23   0:09:56   1391   478/F
   88. Kristin Hall                 Kenmore NY               0:49:28   0:09:57   1398   482/F
   89. Elizabeth Loder              Kenmore NY               0:49:36   0:09:59   1415   492/F
   90. Alyssa Mesler                Lockport NY              0:49:38   0:09:59   1423   496/F
   91. Maggie Hamilton              Buffalo NY               0:49:43   0:10:00   1433   501/F
   92. Christina Daniel             Buffalo NY               0:49:43   0:10:00   1434   502/F
   93. Lindsay Weiss                Cheektowaga NY           0:49:46   0:10:01   1443   507/F
   94. Carol Hamilton               Williamsville NY         0:49:46   0:10:01   1445   509/F
   95. Stacy Johnson                East Amherst NY          0:49:46   0:10:01   1447   510/F
   96. Alissa Brant                 North Tonawanda NY       0:49:51   0:10:02   1461   520/F
   97. Megan Sage                   Depew NY                 0:49:54   0:10:02   1465   523/F
   98. Jackie Sobecki               Orchard Park NY          0:49:58   0:10:03   1474   526/F
   99. Jill Murphy                  Williamsville NY         0:50:09   0:10:05   1508   544/F
  100. Karen Fuhrmann               Cheektowaga NY           0:50:15   0:10:07   1523   549/F
  101. Anna Hofer                   Depew NY                 0:50:22   0:10:08   1534   555/F
  102. Jennifer Michelsen           Lake View NY             0:50:25   0:10:09   1541   561/F
  103. Ashley Kaminski              Cheektowaga NY           0:50:39   0:10:11   1568   575/F
  104. Starr Lederer                Buffalo NY               0:50:58   0:10:15   1605   591/F
  105. Shaughna Szymanski           Endicott NY              0:51:07   0:10:17   1623   599/F
  106. Kayleigh Comfort             Buffalo NY               0:51:07   0:10:17   1626   601/F
  107. Krystal Lajoie               Grand Island NY          0:51:08   0:10:17   1629   603/F
  108. Maureen McAnany              Rochester NY             0:51:09   0:10:17   1633   606/F
  109. Maureen Furey                Rochester NY             0:51:09   0:10:17   1634   607/F
  110. Erin Sullivan                Kenmore NY               0:51:28   0:10:21   1670   623/F
  111. Caitlin Kane                 Hamburg NY               0:51:29   0:10:21   1672   625/F
  112. Stephanie Gallson            Amherst NY               0:51:30   0:10:22   1674   627/F
  113. Alana Chapman                West Seneca NY           0:51:32   0:10:22   1677   630/F
  114. Valerie Clark                Amherst NY               0:51:47   0:10:25   1712   645/F
  115. Lauren Little                Buffalo NY               0:51:48   0:10:25   1714   647/F
  116. Allison Gravelle             Amherst NY               0:51:50   0:10:26   1719   650/F
  117. Erika Van Der Kloet          Camillus NY              0:51:50   0:10:26   1720   651/F
  118. Courtney Springer            Buffalo NY               0:51:57   0:10:27   1733   659/F
  119. Lauren Angelucci             Derby NY                 0:52:06   0:10:29   1749   664/F
  120. Marybeth Lamparelli          Buffalo NY               0:52:15   0:10:31   1770   677/F
  121. Stephany Austin              Albion NY                0:52:37   0:10:35   1816   696/F
  122. Lindsay Brownell             Tonawanda NY             0:52:37   0:10:35   1819   699/F
  123. Christy Ventura              Lockport NY              0:52:42   0:10:36   1828   706/F
  124. Jessica Fredette             Lancaster NY             0:52:44   0:10:36   1831   709/F
  125. Melissa Smith                Buffalo NY               0:52:44   0:10:36   1833   710/F
  126. Michelle Woogen              Buffalo NY               0:52:50   0:10:38   1858   720/F
  127. Meghan Hornung               Lancaster NY             0:52:52   0:10:38   1865   724/F
  128. Eileen Maher                 Buffalo NY               0:52:52   0:10:38   1866   725/F
  129. Amy Blaszczak                Buffalo NY               0:52:53   0:10:38   1868   726/F
  130. Kelly Miller                 Syracuse NY              0:52:58   0:10:39   1875   728/F
  131. Jessica Schlecht             Hamburg NY               0:52:59   0:10:40   1880   730/F
  132. Alison Butler                Buffalo NY               0:52:59   0:10:40   1881   731/F
  133. Lindsey Russo                Buffalo NY               0:53:04   0:10:41   1889   733/F
  134. Louise Galuski               Kenmore NY               0:53:06   0:10:41   1894   736/F
  135. Ashlee Patnode               Lancaster NY             0:53:12   0:10:42   1899   739/F
  136. Jacklyn Gifford              Williamsville NY         0:53:13   0:10:42   1901   741/F
  137. Marissa Henning              Alden NY                 0:53:17   0:10:43   1909   747/F
  138. Kathleen McDonald            Buffalo NY               0:53:21   0:10:44   1918   751/F
  139. Sarah Larkin                 Buffalo NY               0:53:27   0:10:45   1930   760/F
  140. Natasha Bueme                Hamburg NY               0:53:29   0:10:46   1934   763/F
  141. Sara Pacer                   Tonawanda NY             0:53:34   0:10:47   1943   769/F
  142. Jenna Evaldi                 Orchard Park NY          0:53:35   0:10:47   1944   770/F
  143. Kimberly Attwood             Amherst NY               0:53:46   0:10:49   1963   781/F
  144. Nichelle Wheeler             West Seneca NY           0:53:53   0:10:50   1978   793/F
  145. Darlene Markowski            Lancaster NY             0:53:54   0:10:51   1979   794/F
  146. Lindsay Kasprzak             West Seneca NY           0:54:03   0:10:52   1987   799/F
  147. Jessica Beyer                Orchard Park NY          0:54:05   0:10:53   1992   802/F
  148. Kelly Kasperski              Fairport NY              0:54:05   0:10:53   1994   804/F
  149. Molly Egloff                 Lackawanna NY            0:54:08   0:10:53   2000   806/F
  150. Jacqueline Krzal             Fredonia NY              0:54:09   0:10:54   2005   811/F
  151. Lauren Insinna               Clarence Center NY       0:54:11   0:10:54   2011   814/F
  152. Tammy Dingeldey              Elma NY                  0:54:21   0:10:56   2037   828/F
  153. Alyssa Desu                  Williamsville NY         0:54:24   0:10:57   2040   830/F
  154. Kaitlyn Bishara              Niagara Falls NY         0:54:31   0:10:58   2062   842/F
  155. Colleen O'Neil               Buffalo NY               0:54:32   0:10:58   2065   844/F
  156. Allison Jackson              Buffalo NY               0:54:33   0:10:58   2068   846/F
  157. Rachel Krasicki              Troy OH                  0:54:38   0:10:59   2077   852/F
  158. Melissa Graham               Jewett City CT           0:54:47   0:11:01   2093   858/F
  159. Jennifer Harb                Williamsville NY         0:54:54   0:11:03   2103   863/F
  160. Rachel Michalek              Buffalo NY               0:55:00   0:11:04   2116   872/F
  161. Bethany Oliver               Corning NY               0:55:03   0:11:04   2117   873/F
  162. Kelly Stockdill              Boston NY                0:55:04   0:11:05   2121   875/F
  163. Siblea McFarland             Buffalo NY               0:55:09   0:11:06   2130   881/F
  164. Kelley Mooar                 West Seneca NY           0:55:11   0:11:06   2139   887/F
  165. Molly Fenske                 Buffalo NY               0:55:13   0:11:06   2142   889/F
  166. Meghan Casey                 Niagara Falls NY         0:55:25   0:11:09   2160   904/F
  167. Kathleen O'Hearn             Tonawanda NY             0:55:32   0:11:10   2174   914/F
  168. Shannon Superczynski         Williamsville NY         0:55:42   0:11:12   2192   925/F
  169. Michelle Maroney             Buffalo NY               0:55:52   0:11:14   2205   932/F
  170. Maggie Tabor                 Getzville NY             0:55:54   0:11:15   2211   936/F
  171. Danielle Garguiolo           Lancaster NY             0:55:56   0:11:15   2220   943/F
  172. Amy Fogle                    Buffalo NY               0:55:56   0:11:15   2221   944/F
  173. Erica Schrimmel              Tonawanda NY             0:56:09   0:11:18   2241   955/F
  174. Hannah McMahon               Boston NY                0:56:12   0:11:18   2244   957/F
  175. Jaclyn Grace                 Niagara Falls NY         0:56:17   0:11:19   2259   967/F
  176. Tommi Fredette               Cheektowaga NY           0:56:24   0:11:21   2267   971/F
  177. Kelsie Blidy                 North Collins NY         0:56:26   0:11:21   2269   973/F
  178. Amanda Sims                  Holland NY               0:56:32   0:11:22   2283   977/F
  179. Jenny Haas                   Buffalo NY               0:56:35   0:11:23   2287   980/F
  180. Kaitlin Shoemaker            Olean NY                 0:56:55   0:11:27   2320   996/F
  181. Natalie Cook                 Buffalo NY               0:56:55   0:11:27   2321   997/F
  182. Meghan Boyer                 Derby NY                 0:57:06   0:11:29   2333  1004/F
  183. Rachael Pollinger            Buffalo NY               0:57:08   0:11:30   2338  1007/F
  184. Margaret Brady               Williamsville NY         0:57:21   0:11:32   2360  1020/F
  185. Sarah Brooks                 Tonawanda NY             0:57:21   0:11:32   2362  1022/F
  186. Samantha Bobeck              Grand Island NY          0:57:21   0:11:32   2364  1023/F
  187. Brittany Lorenz              Depew NY                 0:57:29   0:11:34   2371  1027/F
  188. Brianne Rehac                Buffalo NY               0:57:39   0:11:36   2388  1036/F
  189. Lindsay Janik                Lockport NY              0:57:40   0:11:36   2389  1037/F
  190. Emily Cobb                   Buffalo NY               0:57:40   0:11:36   2391  1039/F
  191. Andrea Beanan                Cheektowaga NY           0:57:40   0:11:36   2392  1040/F
  192. Mallory Pisarek              North Tonawanda NY       0:57:41   0:11:36   2393  1041/F
  193. Samantha Giardina            Amherst NY               0:57:44   0:11:37   2400  1046/F
  194. Amanda Moslow                Williamsville NY         0:57:54   0:11:39   2423  1060/F
  195. Samantha Maroney             Buffalo NY               0:57:58   0:11:40   2430  1064/F
  196. Heather Sayers               Tonawanda NY             0:57:59   0:11:40   2435  1067/F
  197. Elise Shoemaker              Olean NY                 0:58:15   0:11:43   2455  1078/F
  198. Samantha Prior               Buffalo NY               0:58:15   0:11:43   2456  1079/F
  199. Ashley Kenny                 Niagara Falls ON         0:58:31   0:11:46   2477  1093/F
  200. Ashley Engle                 Eden NY                  0:58:44   0:11:49   2493  1105/F
  201. Rachel Cerne                 Eden NY                  0:58:45   0:11:49   2494  1106/F
  202. Regina Kinnear               Cheektowaga NY           0:58:48   0:11:50   2499  1110/F
  203. Kaitlyn Niland               Hamburg NY               0:58:58   0:11:52   2509  1115/F
  204. Jen Patrick                  Orchard Park NY          0:59:02   0:11:53   2515  1119/F
  205. Elexa Kopty                  Buffalo NY               0:59:08   0:11:54   2528  1126/F
  206. Allison Ernst                Tonawanda NY             0:59:16   0:11:55   2539  1132/F
  207. Melanie Padilla              Cheektowaga NY           0:59:18   0:11:56   2542  1135/F
  208. Allison Cornwall             Buffalo NY               0:59:33   0:11:59   2563  1145/F
  209. Amber Powers                 Tonawanda NY             0:59:46   0:12:01   2575  1150/F
  210. Carly Martell                Grand Island NY          1:00:01   0:12:04   2590  1160/F
  211. Rachel Horton                Milton ON                1:00:13   0:12:07   2600  1166/F
  212. Michele Maciejewski          Syracuse NY              1:00:14   0:12:07   2601  1167/F
  213. Christina Zilbauer           West Seneca NY           1:00:21   0:12:08   2616  1174/F
  214. Miranda Boyd                 Akron NY                 1:00:26   0:12:09   2624  1179/F
  215. Ashley Stachura              North Tonawanda NY       1:00:28   0:12:10   2628  1182/F
  216. Shannon Clough               East Amherst NY          1:00:29   0:12:10   2629  1183/F
  217. Alexandria Bungo             Blasdell NY              1:00:29   0:12:10   2630  1184/F
  218. Jacquie Bartz                Buffalo NY               1:00:41   0:12:12   2637  1188/F
  219. Danielle Abramo              North Tonawanda NY       1:01:04   0:12:17   2666  1205/F
  220. Stacie Duderwick             Buffalo NY               1:01:08   0:12:18   2670  1208/F
  221. Amanda Orr                   Buffalo NY               1:01:11   0:12:18   2672  1210/F
  222. Emily Geddes                 Virginia Beach VA        1:01:16   0:12:19   2679  1215/F
  223. Kayla Tigue                  Buffalo NY               1:01:19   0:12:20   2684  1219/F
  224. Amanda Smith                 North Tonawanda NY       1:01:28   0:12:22   2693  1226/F
  225. Corian Hess                  Niagara Falls NY         1:01:36   0:12:24   2704  1235/F
  226. Allison Swatsworth           Lancaster NY             1:01:41   0:12:25   2713  1241/F
  227. Breanna Erck                 Olcott NY                1:01:50   0:12:26   2722  1245/F
  228. Lorna Mruk                   Cheektowaga NY           1:01:55   0:12:27   2732  1255/F
  229. Megan Whalen                 Buffalo NY               1:02:00   0:12:28   2737  1259/F
  230. Jill Hohl                    Hamburg NY               1:02:04   0:12:29   2741  1262/F
  231. Marguerite McMahon           Buffalo NY               1:02:09   0:12:30   2746  1266/F
  232. Tricia Witter                Buffalo NY               1:02:29   0:12:34   2764  1278/F
  233. Raelynn Jones                East Otto NY             1:02:54   0:12:39   2785  1292/F
  234. Regina Mowry                 Cheektowaga NY           1:02:55   0:12:39   2789  1296/F
  235. Vanessa Coughlin             Buffalo NY               1:02:57   0:12:40   2792  1299/F
  236. Lauren Formaniak             Hamburg NY               1:02:57   0:12:40   2793  1300/F
  237. Rachael Barrett              Blasdell NY              1:03:06   0:12:42   2800  1303/F
  238. Shannon Shields              Buffalo NY               1:03:07   0:12:42   2802  1305/F
  239. Sarah Fitch                  Buffalo NY               1:03:33   0:12:47   2835  1327/F
  240. Carla Reeves                 Hamburg NY               1:04:11   0:12:55   2854  1340/F
  241. Ashli Krotz                  West Seneca NY           1:04:22   0:12:57   2859  1342/F
  242. Tegan Kondak                 East Aurora NY           1:04:40   0:13:01   2879  1355/F
  243. Jessica Zimmerman            Lancaster NY             1:05:00   0:13:05   2894  1364/F
  244. Kristin Lee                  Buffalo NY               1:05:01   0:13:05   2898  1368/F
  245. Melissa Flynn                Tonawanda NY             1:05:02   0:13:05   2899  1369/F
  246. Jenna Koehler                Lakeview NY              1:05:13   0:13:07   2907  1371/F
  247. Sarah Wujek                  Cheektowaga NY           1:05:13   0:13:07   2908  1372/F
  248. Lauren Krasinski             Cheektowaga NY           1:05:32   0:13:11   2920  1379/F
  249. Kelly Summers                Akron NY                 1:05:52   0:13:15   2939  1396/F
  250. Ashley Kellerman             Buffalo NY               1:06:25   0:13:22   2960  1410/F
  251. Stephanie Moss               Snyder NY                1:06:35   0:13:24   2965  1414/F
  252. Abigail Brunner              Orchard Park NY          1:06:42   0:13:25   2968  1416/F
  253. Chelsea Gifford              Buffalo NY               1:07:17   0:13:32   2998  1442/F
  254. Alaine Barrea                Buffalo NY               1:07:17   0:13:32   2999  1443/F
  255. Krystal Bouquard             Buffalo NY               1:07:54   0:13:40   3024  1461/F
  256. Christie Petre               Buffalo NY               1:08:16   0:13:44   3044  1471/F
  257. Alexandra Johns              Buffalo NY               1:08:18   0:13:44   3045  1472/F
  258. Melinda Haas                 East Aurora NY           1:08:56   0:13:52   3060  1481/F
  259. Rachel McLane                Rochester NY             1:08:57   0:13:52   3061  1482/F
  260. Colleen Fagan                Middleport NY            1:08:57   0:13:52   3062  1483/F
  261. Paula Brautlacht             Williamsville NY         1:09:07   0:13:54   3069  1488/F
  262. Jillian Patti                West Seneca NY           1:10:38   0:14:13   3120  1523/F
  263. Sarah Wurl                   Cheektowaga NY           1:11:08   0:14:19   3132  1528/F
  264. Victoria Underwood           North Tonawanda NY       1:11:17   0:14:20   3133  1529/F
  265. Andrea Gier                  Collins NY               1:11:35   0:14:24   3140  1535/F
  266. Rebecca Stockman             Gowanda NY               1:11:37   0:14:24   3142  1537/F
  267. Michelle Fritz               Depew NY                 1:12:26   0:14:34   3165  1554/F
  268. Kelly Calvey                 Buffalo NY               1:13:28   0:14:47   3195  1574/F
  269. Laura Murphy                 Jamestown NY             1:13:42   0:14:50   3201  1578/F
  270. Alyson Walter                Getzville NY             1:13:48   0:14:51   3204  1581/F
  271. Marissa Treasure             Williamsville NY         1:13:49   0:14:51   3205  1582/F
  272. Stephanie Crean              Kenmore NY               1:13:53   0:14:52   3207  1584/F
  273. Anne Dobmeier                Amherst NY               1:14:16   0:14:56   3217  1592/F
  274. Kristin Messina              Hamburg NY               1:14:16   0:14:56   3218  1593/F
  275. Maddison Egloff              Hilton NY                1:14:28   0:14:59   3222  1597/F
  276. Jamie Gabrielson             Brockport NY             1:14:28   0:14:59   3223  1598/F
  277. Jessica Laurendi             Grand Island NY          1:14:48   0:15:03   3227  1602/F
  278. Victoria Scott               Eden NY                  1:14:48   0:15:03   3228  1603/F
  279. Kelsey Basehart              Tonawanda NY             1:16:02   0:15:18   3241  1610/F
  280. Alicia Koren                 Lackawanna NY            1:17:53   0:15:40   3272  1630/F
  281. Emily Grucella               Lancaster NY             1:18:13   0:15:44   3288  1643/F
  282. Jennifer Schultz             Cheektowaga NY           1:18:47   0:15:51   3302  1656/F
  283. Natalie Benz                 Cheektowaga NY           1:19:41   0:16:02   3318  1663/F
  284. Molly Erickson               Buffalo NY               1:19:57   0:16:05   3320  1664/F
  285. Loren Carey                  Tonawanda NY             1:19:58   0:16:05   3321  1665/F
  286. Erin Weaver                  Buffalo NY               1:20:48   0:16:15   3327  1669/F
  287. Sheri Ackendorf              Tonawanda NY             1:22:21   0:16:34   3347  1680/F
  288. Christina Strnad             Hamburg NY               1:23:01   0:16:42   3362  1694/F
  289. Jennifer Albert              Buffalo NY               1:23:40   0:16:50   3373  1700/F
  290. Lindsay Smith                Hamburg NY               1:26:11   0:17:20   3391  1712/F
  291. Tara Histed                  Brockport NY             1:26:20   0:17:22   3393  1714/F
  292. Danielle Weaver              Black Creek NY           1:26:21   0:17:22   3394  1715/F
  293. Veronica Bassano             Buffalo NY               1:26:42   0:17:26   3397  1716/F
  294. Heather Morrison             Buffalo NY               1:26:42   0:17:26   3399  1717/F
  295. Shannon Steele               Buffalo NY               1:39:53   0:20:06   3518  1812/F
  296. Samantha Guenther            West Seneca NY           1:40:26   0:20:12   3522  1816/F
  297. Kelly King                   Buffalo NY               1:41:00   0:20:19   3525  1819/F
  298. Suzy Lawton                  Buffalo NY               1:41:00   0:20:19   3526  1820/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jennifer Boerner             Cheektowaga NY           0:30:33   0:06:09     32     1/F
    2. Erika Howard                 Tonawanda NY             0:32:17   0:06:30     64    11/F
    3. Ann-marie Depeters           East Amherst NY          0:34:17   0:06:54    116    21/F
    4. Amanda Janosky               Hamburg NY               0:34:32   0:06:57    127    23/F
    5. Erica Smith                  Pikesville MD            0:34:58   0:07:02    142    27/F
    6. Erin Barren                  Buffalo NY               0:36:20   0:07:19    180    34/F
    7. Dana Myers                   Amherst NY               0:36:23   0:07:19    183    35/F
    8. Jackie Kiera                 West Seneca NY           0:36:42   0:07:23    194    37/F
    9. Aileen Hoak                  Buffalo NY               0:38:39   0:07:47    290    56/F
   10. Lauren Lewis                 Buffalo NY               0:38:39   0:07:47    291    57/F
   11. Jennifer Pugh                Buffalo NY               0:38:57   0:07:50    319    64/F
   12. Kathleen Sullivan            Buffalo NY               0:38:57   0:07:50    320    65/F
   13. Erin Jarnot                  Orchard Park NY          0:38:59   0:07:51    322    67/F
   14. Theresa Leli                 Angola NY                0:39:07   0:07:52    336    72/F
   15. Jen Schuetze                 Buffalo NY               0:39:34   0:07:58    370    80/F
   16. Angela Colomaio              Olean NY                 0:39:47   0:08:00    385    84/F
   17. Andrea Moldenhauer           East Aurora NY           0:40:03   0:08:03    397    85/F
   18. Melissa Wegst                Depew NY                 0:40:23   0:08:07    431    91/F
   19. Tiffany Knarr                Depew NY                 0:40:50   0:08:13    464   102/F
   20. Elizabeth Schaefer           Buffalo NY               0:41:03   0:08:15    483   107/F
   21. Rene Hoover                  Akron NY                 0:41:04   0:08:16    485   108/F
   22. Mary Beth Sopic              Buffalo NY               0:41:05   0:08:16    486   109/F
   23. Ashley Stoller               Hilton NY                0:41:17   0:08:18    497   114/F
   24. Tami Holihan                 Pittsford NY             0:41:28   0:08:21    510   119/F
   25. Krysten Stoll                Buffalo NY               0:41:41   0:08:23    535   130/F
   26. Lucy Cook                    West Seneca NY           0:41:51   0:08:25    550   135/F
   27. Amie Schirching              Gasport NY               0:41:58   0:08:27    561   141/F
   28. Caitlin Connelly             Buffalo NY               0:42:04   0:08:28    567   145/F
   29. Jennifer Bates               Lucan ON                 0:42:11   0:08:29    577   148/F
   30. Karen Morris                 East Amherst NY          0:42:17   0:08:30    585   151/F
   31. Noelle McMahon               Buffalo NY               0:42:20   0:08:31    591   153/F
   32. Elizabeth Neel               Clarence NY              0:42:48   0:08:37    628   164/F
   33. Jenna Piechowicz             Lackawanna NY            0:43:10   0:08:41    656   173/F
   34. Sarah Gavigan                Tonawanda NY             0:43:12   0:08:41    660   175/F
   35. Stephanie Anzalone           Hamburg NY               0:43:15   0:08:42    665   178/F
   36. Shannon Senger               Buffalo NY               0:43:17   0:08:42    667   180/F
   37. Michelle Eisen               Buffalo NY               0:43:19   0:08:43    670   182/F
   38. Elizabeth Koepsell           Tonawanda NY             0:43:27   0:08:44    685   187/F
   39. Melissa Schindler            Buffalo NY               0:43:56   0:08:50    735   200/F
   40. Jenna Johnson                Clymer NY                0:44:00   0:08:51    745   206/F
   41. Sherry Czechowski            West Seneca NY           0:44:07   0:08:52    754   212/F
   42. Rose-marie Mango             Buffalo NY               0:44:10   0:08:53    757   214/F
   43. Krystalors Stegner           Grand Island NY          0:44:20   0:08:55    777   222/F
   44. Juli Chikaraishi             Amherst NY               0:44:33   0:08:58    802   231/F
   45. Kelly Korzak                 Buffalo NY               0:44:56   0:09:02    842   245/F
   46. Adrienne Moran               North Tonawanda NY       0:45:03   0:09:04    855   248/F
   47. Amy Langer                   Hamburg NY               0:45:03   0:09:04    856   249/F
   48. Monica Sexton                Buffalo NY               0:45:07   0:09:05    866   256/F
   49. Emily Rice                   Lancaster NY             0:45:37   0:09:11    925   275/F
   50. Erin Fierle                  Hamburg NY               0:45:37   0:09:11    926   276/F
   51. Jessica Krill                Goshen NY                0:45:54   0:09:14    961   293/F
   52. Stefanie Way                 Amherst NY               0:45:56   0:09:14    968   297/F
   53. Melissa Cierechowicz         Lackawanna NY            0:46:20   0:09:19   1016   308/F
   54. Breann Petro                 West Seneca NY           0:46:21   0:09:19   1018   309/F
   55. Kelly Parkhill               Tonawanda NY             0:46:26   0:09:20   1025   312/F
   56. Vanessa Marthia              Buffalo NY               0:46:26   0:09:20   1026   313/F
   57. Erica Carr                   Buffalo NY               0:46:30   0:09:21   1037   317/F
   58. Robin Maloney                Tonawanda NY             0:46:34   0:09:22   1044   320/F
   59. Janet Ryan                   Smithville ON            0:46:39   0:09:23   1049   321/F
   60. Jennifer Gibson              Cheektowaga NY           0:46:40   0:09:23   1050   322/F
   61. Jennifer Liaros              Lancaster NY             0:46:43   0:09:24   1053   323/F
   62. Beth Pleban                  Buffalo NY               0:46:47   0:09:25   1063   326/F
   63. Meghan Dudziak               Derby NY                 0:46:52   0:09:26   1086   335/F
   64. Regina Readling              Brooklyn NY              0:46:56   0:09:26   1093   339/F
   65. Catherine Wilson             Fredonia NY              0:47:14   0:09:30   1118   349/F
   66. Lisa Hanavan                 Lancaster NY             0:47:14   0:09:30   1120   350/F
   67. Kelly Fromme                 North Tonawanda NY       0:47:34   0:09:34   1156   365/F
   68. Wendy Niemiec                East Amherst NY          0:47:48   0:09:37   1184   380/F
   69. Michelle Grabowski           Buffalo NY               0:47:55   0:09:38   1200   387/F
   70. Rose Vancoevering            Buffalo NY               0:48:05   0:09:40   1218   394/F
   71. Renee Zimmerman              Lancaster NY             0:48:07   0:09:41   1232   399/F
   72. Maria Lamastra               Lancaster NY             0:48:12   0:09:42   1242   404/F
   73. Courtney Wagner              Williamsville NY         0:48:19   0:09:43   1259   411/F
   74. Alison Hoven                 Smithville ON            0:48:20   0:09:43   1261   413/F
   75. Kathryn Lewis                Buffalo NY               0:48:27   0:09:45   1280   426/F
   76. Sarah Guagliardi             Lancaster NY             0:48:33   0:09:46   1290   431/F
   77. Jackie Kirsch                East Aurora NY           0:48:41   0:09:48   1305   438/F
   78. Joanna Stein                 Buffalo NY               0:48:58   0:09:51   1342   454/F
   79. Nikki Loya                   Rochester NY             0:48:59   0:09:51   1348   456/F
   80. Julie Spagnolo               Grand Island NY          0:49:01   0:09:52   1352   459/F
   81. Tania Becker                 Cheektowaga NY           0:49:12   0:09:54   1373   467/F
   82. Leigh Przepiora              Cheektowaga NY           0:49:14   0:09:54   1377   469/F
   83. Abigail Militello            Hamburg NY               0:49:15   0:09:54   1379   470/F
   84. Katie Betker                 Lackawanna NY            0:49:32   0:09:58   1406   487/F
   85. Amy Green                    Eden NY                  0:49:45   0:10:00   1440   505/F
   86. Karen Makar                  Depew NY                 0:49:53   0:10:02   1464   522/F
   87. Katherine Wyrobek            Getzville NY             0:50:01   0:10:04   1484   530/F
   88. Heather Davidson             Auburn NY                0:50:01   0:10:04   1485   531/F
   89. Erin Noe                     Buffalo NY               0:50:02   0:10:04   1489   535/F
   90. Stephanie Leidolph           Cheektowaga NY           0:50:07   0:10:05   1500   541/F
   91. Rachel Corcoran              Depew NY                 0:50:11   0:10:06   1512   545/F
   92. Melanie Adams                West Seneca NY           0:50:11   0:10:06   1513   546/F
   93. Lauren Marmion               Amherst NY               0:50:19   0:10:07   1526   551/F
   94. Therese Ferullo              Orchard Park NY          0:50:19   0:10:07   1528   552/F
   95. Ryan Desantis                Buffalo NY               0:50:23   0:10:08   1535   556/F
   96. Kelly Mesi                   Buffalo NY               0:50:24   0:10:08   1538   558/F
   97. Laura Wright                 North Tonawanda NY       0:50:31   0:10:10   1551   566/F
   98. Samantha Fisher              Albion NY                0:50:38   0:10:11   1561   572/F
   99. Lisa Bobowicz                Hamburg NY               0:50:40   0:10:12   1572   577/F
  100. Megan Korczynski             Cheektowaga NY           0:50:42   0:10:12   1575   579/F
  101. Brenna Altman                Buffalo NY               0:50:48   0:10:13   1586   582/F
  102. Kathryn Slaiman              Grand Island NY          0:50:53   0:10:14   1596   586/F
  103. Amy Morrison                 Clarence Center NY       0:50:55   0:10:15   1597   587/F
  104. Lucia Esquilin               Buffalo NY               0:51:00   0:10:16   1608   593/F
  105. Jolene Gansworth-marsh       Williamsville NY         0:51:01   0:10:16   1609   594/F
  106. Tina Macey                   Tonawanda NY             0:51:11   0:10:18   1637   608/F
  107. Briana Kelley                Buffalo NY               0:51:12   0:10:18   1641   609/F
  108. Christina Waring             Kenmore NY               0:51:14   0:10:18   1644   612/F
  109. Kristina Lajewski            West Seneca NY           0:51:21   0:10:20   1653   616/F
  110. Jillian Maxon                Amherst NY               0:51:23   0:10:20   1661   619/F
  111. Cassie Slaiman               Grand Island NY          0:51:26   0:10:21   1667   621/F
  112. Megan Montgomery             Rochester NY             0:51:30   0:10:22   1675   628/F
  113. Katie Coffey                 Williamsville NY         0:51:32   0:10:22   1680   631/F
  114. Catherine Bannister          Buffalo NY               0:51:33   0:10:22   1683   633/F
  115. Jaime Cummings               Hamburg NY               0:51:49   0:10:25   1716   648/F
  116. Amber Husman                 Holland NY               0:51:55   0:10:27   1728   656/F
  117. Rachel Crooks                Buffalo NY               0:51:57   0:10:27   1731   658/F
  118. Pamela Farr                  Orchard Park NY          0:52:07   0:10:29   1752   665/F
  119. Courtney Kramer              Buffalo NY               0:52:24   0:10:32   1793   688/F
  120. Janeen Conant                West Seneca NY           0:52:38   0:10:35   1822   701/F
  121. Jennifer Redden              Delevan NY               0:53:16   0:10:43   1907   745/F
  122. Corin Scharlock              Hamburg NY               0:53:19   0:10:44   1914   749/F
  123. Erika McCann                 Hamburg NY               0:53:19   0:10:44   1915   750/F
  124. Kelly Martin                 West Seneca NY           0:53:21   0:10:44   1919   752/F
  125. Kelly Giallella              Buffalo NY               0:53:23   0:10:44   1925   756/F
  126. Jennifer Filipski            Ransomville NY           0:53:24   0:10:45   1926   757/F
  127. Sierra Bonerb                Orchard Park NY          0:53:27   0:10:45   1932   761/F
  128. Sheila Eagan                 Rochester NY             0:53:40   0:10:48   1952   774/F
  129. Cara Prokop                  Niagara Falls NY         0:53:40   0:10:48   1953   775/F
  130. Lindsey Jachlewski           Rochester NY             0:53:41   0:10:48   1956   777/F
  131. Danielle Gerbetz             Clarence Center NY       0:53:47   0:10:49   1964   782/F
  132. Anne Kiernan                 Clarence Center NY       0:53:47   0:10:49   1965   783/F
  133. Emily Dufrene                Williamsville NY         0:54:04   0:10:53   1989   800/F
  134. Lauren Swiech                Buffalo NY               0:54:06   0:10:53   1998   805/F
  135. Amy McDonnell                St Catharines ON         0:54:11   0:10:54   2009   813/F
  136. Sara Halpin                  Lancaster NY             0:54:13   0:10:54   2016   816/F
  137. Lori Rimmer                  Buffalo NY               0:54:16   0:10:55   2023   820/F
  138. Erin Burch                   West Seneca NY           0:54:27   0:10:57   2051   837/F
  139. Jessica Heffernan            Somerville MA            0:54:27   0:10:57   2052   838/F
  140. Kara Burke                   Buffalo NY               0:54:31   0:10:58   2061   841/F
  141. Courtney Shepard             Buffalo NY               0:54:32   0:10:58   2064   843/F
  142. Samantha Forrest             Cheektowaga NY           0:54:47   0:11:01   2091   857/F
  143. Mary Lokken                  Amherst NY               0:55:00   0:11:04   2115   871/F
  144. Lindsay Basher               Hamburg NY               0:55:05   0:11:05   2123   877/F
  145. Melanie Alice Jeanne Koch    Hamburg NY               0:55:10   0:11:06   2134   883/F
  146. Kristy Michalek              Buffalo NY               0:55:14   0:11:07   2147   894/F
  147. Angelica Marlatt             Buffalo NY               0:55:24   0:11:09   2159   903/F
  148. Hilary Donegan               Amherst NY               0:55:29   0:11:10   2168   910/F
  149. Carolyn Gifford              Buffalo NY               0:55:55   0:11:15   2218   941/F
  150. Kristin Wolfram              Cheektowaga NY           0:55:56   0:11:15   2219   942/F
  151. Julie Saeva                  Buffalo NY               0:55:56   0:11:15   2224   946/F
  152. Jessica Lyons                Kenmore NY               0:56:07   0:11:17   2237   953/F
  153. Julie Schweizer              Blasdell NY              0:56:15   0:11:19   2254   964/F
  154. Michelle Lapple              Williamsville NY         0:56:31   0:11:22   2279   976/F
  155. Lisa Thrash                  Albion NY                0:56:48   0:11:26   2310   992/F
  156. Nicole Carriere              Buffalo NY               0:56:50   0:11:26   2312   993/F
  157. Jennifer Sydow               Lockport NY              0:56:58   0:11:28   2325  1000/F
  158. Natalie Cappello             Buffalo NY               0:57:02   0:11:28   2328  1002/F
  159. Leiann Murphy                Grand Island NY          0:57:13   0:11:31   2345  1010/F
  160. Lisa Crosier                 Lancaster NY             0:57:14   0:11:31   2346  1011/F
  161. Gloria Seiler                Tonawanda NY             0:57:15   0:11:31   2348  1013/F
  162. Sarah Pfeister               Williamsville NY         0:57:20   0:11:32   2358  1018/F
  163. Erin Potter                  St Catharines ON         0:57:42   0:11:36   2394  1042/F
  164. Lauren Streit                Williamsville NY         0:57:42   0:11:36   2395  1043/F
  165. Colleen Malchow              Cheektowaga NY           0:57:46   0:11:37   2406  1050/F
  166. Jenn Dunning                 Buffalo NY               0:57:50   0:11:38   2414  1055/F
  167. Jillian Stiefel              Buffalo NY               0:57:50   0:11:38   2415  1056/F
  168. Christine Babin              Buffalo NY               0:58:06   0:11:41   2441  1069/F
  169. Erin O'Connor                Buffalo NY               0:58:09   0:11:42   2446  1073/F
  170. Melanie Uhteg                Orchard Park NY          0:58:23   0:11:45   2464  1087/F
  171. Nicole Carl                  Cheektowaga NY           0:58:35   0:11:47   2481  1097/F
  172. Stephanie Stevens            Akron NY                 0:58:44   0:11:49   2492  1104/F
  173. Adrianna Cesario             Buffalo NY               0:58:47   0:11:50   2496  1108/F
  174. April Bouquard               Elma NY                  0:58:56   0:11:51   2506  1113/F
  175. Lindsay Karek                West Seneca NY           0:59:03   0:11:53   2519  1123/F
  176. Alissa Dattilio              Buffalo NY               0:59:10   0:11:54   2531  1127/F
  177. Kelly Maloney                Blasdell NY              0:59:13   0:11:55   2537  1130/F
  178. Lisa Brucato                 Buffalo NY               0:59:25   0:11:57   2554  1140/F
  179. Jenna Stiglmeier             Buffalo NY               0:59:28   0:11:58   2558  1143/F
  180. Jennifer Sutherland          Batavia NY               0:59:36   0:11:59   2567  1147/F
  181. Mary McMahon                 West Seneca NY           0:59:37   0:12:00   2569  1148/F
  182. Melissa Fox                  Depew NY                 0:59:42   0:12:01   2572  1149/F
  183. Holly Erick                  Buffalo NY               0:59:47   0:12:02   2577  1151/F
  184. Tami Scruggs                 Clarence Center NY       1:00:03   0:12:05   2593  1161/F
  185. Stephanie Godleski           Fairport NY              1:00:03   0:12:05   2595  1163/F
  186. Sarah Sonnenberg             Buffalo NY               1:00:26   0:12:09   2625  1180/F
  187. Catherine Folaron            Hamburg NY               1:00:28   0:12:10   2626  1181/F
  188. Kelly Costello               Buffalo NY               1:00:41   0:12:12   2636  1187/F
  189. Jill McAnulty                Orchard Park NY          1:00:41   0:12:12   2638  1189/F
  190. Katie Matecki                North Tonawanda NY       1:00:49   0:12:14   2650  1198/F
  191. Denise Williams              Cheektowaga NY           1:00:56   0:12:15   2653  1200/F
  192. Amanda Giacchino             Angola NY                1:01:16   0:12:19   2678  1214/F
  193. Kelly Judge                  Arcade NY                1:01:17   0:12:20   2680  1216/F
  194. Jennifer Edmiston            Grand Island NY          1:01:28   0:12:22   2692  1225/F
  195. Amanda Zafur                 Williamsville NY         1:01:29   0:12:22   2695  1227/F
  196. Alicia Faust                 Lakeview NY              1:01:33   0:12:23   2702  1233/F
  197. Megan Nelson                 Buffalo NY               1:01:44   0:12:25   2716  1242/F
  198. Mary Kate Patnode            Tonawanda NY             1:01:44   0:12:25   2717  1243/F
  199. Caitlin Walter               Getzville NY             1:01:55   0:12:27   2731  1254/F
  200. Kim Webdale                  Sanborn NY               1:01:55   0:12:27   2733  1256/F
  201. Melissa Deramo               Hamburg NY               1:02:36   0:12:36   2770  1281/F
  202. Suzanne Forster              Buffalo NY               1:02:41   0:12:37   2778  1285/F
  203. Deborah Pryor                Buffalo NY               1:02:49   0:12:38   2782  1289/F
  204. Rochelle Lawless             Buffalo NY               1:02:53   0:12:39   2784  1291/F
  205. Lindsay Nabozny              Rochester NY             1:02:54   0:12:39   2786  1293/F
  206. Kara Eyre                    Amherst NY               1:02:55   0:12:39   2787  1294/F
  207. Kelli Gallagher              Lakeview NY              1:02:55   0:12:39   2791  1298/F
  208. Lindsey Pickering            East Aurora NY           1:03:06   0:12:42   2801  1304/F
  209. Colleen Dunphy               Buffalo NY               1:03:15   0:12:43   2809  1310/F
  210. Deanna Butcher               North Tonawanda NY       1:03:19   0:12:44   2815  1313/F
  211. Rebecca Cuthbert             Dunkirk NY               1:03:23   0:12:45   2818  1316/F
  212. Christine Kelleher           Amherst NY               1:03:29   0:12:46   2824  1320/F
  213. Lyndsey Fornal               Buffalo NY               1:03:31   0:12:47   2831  1324/F
  214. Katie Wadhams                New York NY              1:03:32   0:12:47   2833  1325/F
  215. Sarah Diliberto              Buffalo NY               1:03:38   0:12:48   2839  1329/F
  216. Donna Kriebbaum              Tonawanda NY             1:03:57   0:12:52   2845  1335/F
  217. Kelly Bane                   Williamsville NY         1:04:12   0:12:55   2856  1341/F
  218. Lindsay Mawson               Alvinston ON             1:04:24   0:12:57   2862  1345/F
  219. Kateybeth Shaw               Hamburg NY               1:04:37   0:13:00   2876  1353/F
  220. Jennifer Lillis              Hamburg NY               1:04:39   0:13:00   2877  1354/F
  221. Angela Rine                  West Seneca NY           1:04:45   0:13:02   2885  1358/F
  222. Erin Willard                 Buffalo NY               1:04:46   0:13:02   2889  1361/F
  223. Lindsay Zgoda                Buffalo NY               1:05:00   0:13:05   2896  1366/F
  224. Sarah Cornwall               Amherst NY               1:05:37   0:13:12   2924  1382/F
  225. Caitlin Abar                 Rochester NY             1:05:37   0:13:12   2925  1383/F
  226. Amanda Mitchell              Akron NY                 1:05:40   0:13:13   2928  1385/F
  227. Cindi McEachon               Buffalo NY               1:05:53   0:13:15   2940  1397/F
  228. Kristin Metzen               Amherst NY               1:05:57   0:13:16   2943  1398/F
  229. Susan Danielewicz            Tonawanda NY             1:06:33   0:13:23   2962  1412/F
  230. Katherine Derico             Tonawanda NY             1:07:00   0:13:29   2980  1425/F
  231. Kyla Rogalski                Cheektowaga NY           1:07:03   0:13:29   2981  1426/F
  232. Cynthia Peterson             Buffalo NY               1:07:05   0:13:30   2983  1428/F
  233. Kelly Dever                  Kenmore NY               1:07:07   0:13:30   2991  1435/F
  234. Molly Saper                  Tonawanda NY             1:07:29   0:13:35   3006  1450/F
  235. Mary Paradiso                Buffalo NY               1:07:33   0:13:35   3010  1452/F
  236. Maggie Kuffner               Buffalo NY               1:08:12   0:13:43   3041  1469/F
  237. Christina Crabtree-ide       Amherst NY               1:08:12   0:13:43   3042  1470/F
  238. Kate Rosa                    Ithaca NY                1:09:37   0:14:00   3084  1496/F
  239. Corinne Bauer                Cheektowaga NY           1:09:40   0:14:01   3085  1497/F
  240. Jenny Stanek                 Hamburg NY               1:09:49   0:14:03   3094  1503/F
  241. Brittaney West               Buffalo NY               1:09:49   0:14:03   3095  1504/F
  242. Kristine Godios              Buffalo NY               1:09:53   0:14:03   3096  1505/F
  243. Lindsay Lipinski             Buffalo NY               1:09:56   0:14:04   3097  1506/F
  244. Julie Winkelman              Williamsville NY         1:10:21   0:14:09   3111  1517/F
  245. Danielle Dexheimer           Niagara Falls NY         1:10:31   0:14:11   3117  1521/F
  246. Bridget Morris               Buffalo NY               1:10:43   0:14:14   3121  1524/F
  247. Colleen Webster              Orchard Park NY          1:11:40   0:14:25   3144  1538/F
  248. Shari Pixley                 Delevan NY               1:12:27   0:14:34   3168  1556/F
  249. Charlene Weiss               North Collins NY         1:12:38   0:14:37   3172  1559/F
  250. Kate Becraft                 North Collins NY         1:12:38   0:14:37   3174  1560/F
  251. Erica Hidalgo                Orchard Park NY          1:12:43   0:14:38   3176  1561/F
  252. Lindsay Hintz                Ellicottville NY         1:12:55   0:14:40   3178  1562/F
  253. Sarah Kobe                   Fort Erie ON             1:13:02   0:14:42   3182  1564/F
  254. Rose Scarozza                Sloan NY                 1:13:05   0:14:42   3185  1567/F
  255. Melissa Harte                Cheektowaga NY           1:13:59   0:14:53   3210  1587/F
  256. Jessica Sperandeo            Kenmore NY               1:15:14   0:15:08   3232  1605/F
  257. Erin Britt                   Lackawanna NY            1:16:46   0:15:27   3253  1618/F
  258. Megan Uplinger               Springville NY           1:16:57   0:15:29   3259  1621/F
  259. Jillian Kenyon               Depew NY                 1:17:45   0:15:38   3269  1629/F
  260. Sarah Heavey                 Buffalo NY               1:17:55   0:15:40   3274  1632/F
  261. Amy Veiders                  West Seneca NY           1:17:59   0:15:41   3279  1635/F
  262. Christine Martin             Elma NY                  1:18:09   0:15:43   3282  1637/F
  263. Andrea Copeland              Derby NY                 1:18:10   0:15:43   3284  1639/F
  264. Leann Lapis                  Lackawanna NY            1:18:10   0:15:43   3285  1640/F
  265. Kelli Kimbrough              Cheektowaga NY           1:26:47   0:17:27   3401  1719/F
  266. Laura Beyers                 Buffalo NY               1:27:30   0:17:36   3404  1722/F
  267. Katie Gladwell               Cheektowaga NY           1:27:39   0:17:38   3405  1723/F
  268. Amanda Bruzga                Buffalo NY               1:32:54   0:18:41   3457  1765/F
  269. Tara Root                    Buffalo NY               1:33:01   0:18:43   3458  1766/F
  270. Julie Caroll                 Depew NY                 1:34:11   0:18:57   3477  1780/F
  271. Kelly Harris                 Orchard Park NY          1:34:27   0:19:00   3483  1785/F
  272. Janine Polak                 Lancaster NY             1:34:29   0:19:00   3484  1786/F
  273. Stephanie Topper             Buffalo NY               1:34:32   0:19:01   3485  1787/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Megan Hyland                 Rochester NY             0:32:13   0:06:29     61     9/F
    2. Debra Chmielowiec            South Wales NY           0:32:47   0:06:36     78    14/F
    3. Carrie Wert                  Buffalo NY               0:33:44   0:06:47     99    15/F
    4. Beth Gullo                   Lancaster NY             0:34:04   0:06:51    108    17/F
    5. Wendy Guyker                 Buffalo NY               0:34:07   0:06:52    110    18/F
    6. Sheri Leiser                 Williamsville NY         0:34:14   0:06:53    114    20/F
    7. Mary Lawrence                Boston NY                0:34:34   0:06:57    128    24/F
    8. Maureen Sweeney              Depew NY                 0:37:26   0:07:32    226    41/F
    9. Dawn Socie                   North Tonawanda NY       0:37:44   0:07:35    241    43/F
   10. Tracy Skalski                West Seneca NY           0:38:05   0:07:40    259    46/F
   11. Lisa Ferraro                 Getzville NY             0:38:13   0:07:41    270    50/F
   12. Rayleen Tolejko              Amherst NY               0:38:25   0:07:44    278    53/F
   13. Danielle Rizzo               East Aurora NY           0:38:47   0:07:48    302    59/F
   14. Karen Stangl                 Lakewood NY              0:39:05   0:07:52    331    69/F
   15. Nicole Duffin                Buffalo NY               0:39:12   0:07:53    343    76/F
   16. Gina Wagner                  Lake View NY             0:40:08   0:08:04    402    86/F
   17. Kelly Gasior                 Buffalo NY               0:40:36   0:08:10    449    96/F
   18. Carisa Harding               Pavilion NY              0:40:36   0:08:10    450    97/F
   19. Jacinta Ramirez              Buffalo NY               0:40:45   0:08:12    462   101/F
   20. Melissa Tuite                North Tonawanda NY       0:41:00   0:08:15    478   105/F
   21. Heather Burger               Buffalo NY               0:41:17   0:08:18    496   113/F
   22. Michele Boyle                Tonawanda NY             0:41:53   0:08:26    551   136/F
   23. Julia Rodo                   Orchard Park NY          0:41:54   0:08:26    555   137/F
   24. Rhiannon Riederer            Lancaster NY             0:41:56   0:08:26    557   139/F
   25. Gina Moore                   Perrysburg NY            0:41:57   0:08:26    560   140/F
   26. Jessica Scott                Orchard Park NY          0:42:00   0:08:27    563   143/F
   27. Melany Arrison               Clarence NY              0:42:25   0:08:32    600   156/F
   28. Elizabeth Affronte           Lakeview NY              0:42:29   0:08:33    609   157/F
   29. Jennifer Adams               Williamsville NY         0:42:32   0:08:33    612   159/F
   30. Vicki Nazzaro                Clarence NY              0:42:55   0:08:38    636   167/F
   31. Sarah Doerflein              Lancaster NY             0:43:13   0:08:42    662   176/F
   32. Shannon Brett                Clarendon NY             0:43:26   0:08:44    682   185/F
   33. Krysta Doerfler              Buffalo NY               0:43:32   0:08:45    696   190/F
   34. Kristin Gibney               Jersey City NJ           0:43:43   0:08:48    715   195/F
   35. Meggan Shea                  Buffalo NY               0:44:06   0:08:52    752   211/F
   36. Samantha Marranca            Williamsville NY         0:44:14   0:08:54    765   218/F
   37. Melinda Yoder                Tonawanda NY             0:44:18   0:08:55    771   220/F
   38. Kimberly Mahoney             Buffalo NY               0:44:25   0:08:56    784   224/F
   39. Meghan Pereira               Lakeview NY              0:44:35   0:08:58    807   233/F
   40. Anmari Hanrahan              Saratoga Springs NY      0:44:59   0:09:03    846   246/F
   41. Jill Berdysiak               Orchard Park NY          0:45:06   0:09:04    863   254/F
   42. Colleen Donovan              Buffalo NY               0:45:15   0:09:06    882   263/F
   43. Catherine Sokal              Buffalo NY               0:45:18   0:09:07    888   265/F
   44. Elizabeth Eisensmith         Buffalo NY               0:45:19   0:09:07    889   266/F
   45. Jeanne Wick                  Lancaster NY             0:45:20   0:09:07    891   267/F
   46. Amy Wolfson                  Williamsville NY         0:45:22   0:09:08    893   268/F
   47. Kara Baker                   Lockport NY              0:45:27   0:09:09    908   271/F
   48. Heather Kearns               Amherst NY               0:45:37   0:09:11    927   277/F
   49. Maura Lynch                  Orchard Park NY          0:45:42   0:09:12    934   280/F
   50. Deanna Berwanger             Silver Springs NY        0:45:45   0:09:12    941   282/F
   51. Jackie Pajda                 Lancaster NY             0:45:47   0:09:13    944   284/F
   52. Katie Maslanka               East Aurora NY           0:45:48   0:09:13    946   286/F
   53. Marlene Beck                 Grand Island NY          0:45:57   0:09:15    969   298/F
   54. Sarah Patronik               Hamburg NY               0:46:00   0:09:15    977   301/F
   55. Jill Madonia                 North Tonawanda NY       0:46:24   0:09:20   1021   310/F
   56. Kristi Ford                  West Seneca NY           0:46:26   0:09:20   1024   311/F
   57. Sara Dayton                  Cheektowaga NY           0:46:31   0:09:21   1039   318/F
   58. Jill Emhof                   Hamburg NY               0:46:52   0:09:26   1085   334/F
   59. Gayle Pavone                 Franklinville NY         0:46:53   0:09:26   1088   336/F
   60. Elizabeth Higgins            Buffalo NY               0:46:56   0:09:26   1094   340/F
   61. Sarah Lowry                  Lockport NY              0:47:11   0:09:30   1110   345/F
   62. Kari Smith                   Lockport NY              0:47:11   0:09:30   1111   346/F
   63. Brenda Palmer                Tonawanda NY             0:47:20   0:09:31   1132   354/F
   64. Jill Reese                   Fredonia NY              0:47:27   0:09:33   1139   356/F
   65. Clare Wagstaff               Amherst NY               0:47:32   0:09:34   1146   358/F
   66. Brandee Horvatits            East Aurora NY           0:47:34   0:09:34   1159   367/F
   67. Marisa Watkins               Hamburg NY               0:47:44   0:09:36   1176   376/F
   68. Jennifer Dynas               Derby NY                 0:47:46   0:09:37   1179   377/F
   69. Cassandra Camman             Buffalo NY               0:48:04   0:09:40   1217   393/F
   70. Amanda Brenon                Amherst NY               0:48:14   0:09:42   1252   408/F
   71. Jill Eddy                    Norwich NY               0:48:19   0:09:43   1258   410/F
   72. Shannon Jerome               Hamburg NY               0:48:26   0:09:45   1278   424/F
   73. Dawn Timm                    Lewiston NY              0:48:26   0:09:45   1279   425/F
   74. Martina Rehorik              Buffalo NY               0:48:29   0:09:45   1283   428/F
   75. Kelli Hickey                 Clarence NY              0:48:34   0:09:46   1291   432/F
   76. Erica Cross                  Conewango Valley NY      0:48:41   0:09:48   1304   437/F
   77. Sarah Smith-ronan            Williamsville NY         0:48:50   0:09:49   1317   439/F
   78. Julie Cross                  Ransomville NY           0:48:53   0:09:50   1326   445/F
   79. Melissa Hudecki              Buffalo NY               0:48:55   0:09:50   1334   449/F
   80. Elizabeth Lovria             Hamburg NY               0:48:59   0:09:51   1346   455/F
   81. Heather Broadbent            Hamburg NY               0:49:26   0:09:57   1395   480/F
   82. Melanie Kolek                West Seneca NY           0:49:28   0:09:57   1400   483/F
   83. Jillian Oswald               West Seneca NY           0:49:30   0:09:57   1403   486/F
   84. Michele Bradshaw             Buffalo NY               0:49:37   0:09:59   1417   493/F
   85. Catherine Kiggins            Buffalo NY               0:49:41   0:10:00   1429   499/F
   86. Jennifer Georger             Amherst NY               0:49:49   0:10:01   1456   517/F
   87. Devon Karn                   Buffalo NY               0:49:54   0:10:02   1466   524/F
   88. Elizabeth Lanni-manley       North Tonawanda NY       0:50:02   0:10:04   1488   534/F
   89. Miranda Kraus                Tonawanda NY             0:50:06   0:10:05   1495   538/F
   90. Jennifer Porter              Hamburg NY               0:50:06   0:10:05   1496   539/F
   91. Tracy Labby                  Lakeview NY              0:50:12   0:10:06   1517   548/F
   92. Laura Dipietro               Welland ON               0:50:21   0:10:08   1532   553/F
   93. Amy Lupiani                  Orchard Park NY          0:50:31   0:10:10   1550   565/F
   94. Laurie Schultz               Angola NY                0:50:37   0:10:11   1558   569/F
   95. Katie Freure                 Fonthill ON              0:50:37   0:10:11   1559   570/F
   96. Kristen Fisher               Silver Springs NY        0:50:37   0:10:11   1560   571/F
   97. Brianne Blaszak              Silver Springs NY        0:50:38   0:10:11   1565   573/F
   98. Alisa Talarico               Lewiston NY              0:51:02   0:10:16   1615   597/F
   99. Katherine Tornquist          Tonawanda NY             0:51:09   0:10:17   1632   605/F
  100. Valerie Cooney               Lockport NY              0:51:15   0:10:19   1648   614/F
  101. Jill Hausrath                Buffalo NY               0:51:17   0:10:19   1650   615/F
  102. Erin Zack                    Depew NY                 0:51:22   0:10:20   1658   617/F
  103. Michelle Greenough           Cherry Creek NY          0:51:27   0:10:21   1668   622/F
  104. Maria Cosen                  Grand Island NY          0:51:29   0:10:21   1673   626/F
  105. Darci Dougherty              Jamestown NY             0:51:36   0:10:23   1691   638/F
  106. Jennifer Walczak             Hamburg NY               0:51:41   0:10:24   1698   641/F
  107. Amanda Antonik               Hamburg NY               0:51:58   0:10:27   1734   660/F
  108. Amy Braun                    Amherst NY               0:52:08   0:10:29   1753   666/F
  109. Andrea Neitch                South Wales NY           0:52:08   0:10:29   1754   667/F
  110. Kimberly Valenti             Hamburg NY               0:52:20   0:10:32   1780   681/F
  111. Celine Pages                 Saint Catharines ON      0:52:21   0:10:32   1785   684/F
  112. Nicole Riedy                 Amherst NY               0:52:31   0:10:34   1807   693/F
  113. Marie Hinds                  Hamburg NY               0:52:33   0:10:34   1810   694/F
  114. Lola Cole                    East Aurora NY           0:52:40   0:10:36   1824   703/F
  115. Ana Eiser                    East Amherst NY          0:52:43   0:10:36   1829   707/F
  116. Jennifer Lorenz              Lancaster NY             0:52:45   0:10:37   1842   712/F
  117. Melissa Snyder               East Aurora NY           0:52:46   0:10:37   1845   713/F
  118. Nicole Hill                  Clarence NY              0:52:47   0:10:37   1849   714/F
  119. Sarah Jahnke                 Orchard Park NY          0:52:47   0:10:37   1851   716/F
  120. Colleen Gallivan             Hamburg NY               0:52:56   0:10:39   1872   727/F
  121. Nichole Tubiolo              Cheektowaga NY           0:52:59   0:10:40   1878   729/F
  122. Alanna Burt                  Grand Island NY          0:53:21   0:10:44   1920   753/F
  123. Julie Bugaj                  Fredonia NY              0:53:31   0:10:46   1938   766/F
  124. Ann Kinney                   Buffalo NY               0:53:33   0:10:46   1941   768/F
  125. Michelle Stevens             Lewiston NY              0:53:40   0:10:48   1951   773/F
  126. Marjorie Zawada              Hamburg NY               0:53:51   0:10:50   1977   792/F
  127. Tonya Lewis                  Boston NY                0:53:55   0:10:51   1981   796/F
  128. Candice Babbey               Stoney Creek ON          0:54:02   0:10:52   1985   798/F
  129. Erin Gugliuzza               Lockport NY              0:54:16   0:10:55   2020   817/F
  130. Suzanne Riordan              Youngstown NY            0:54:16   0:10:55   2021   818/F
  131. Jill Caffery                 Cheektowaga NY           0:54:19   0:10:56   2030   822/F
  132. Tara Lester                  Buffalo NY               0:54:20   0:10:56   2032   824/F
  133. Emily Vella Lineen           Hamburg NY               0:54:27   0:10:57   2054   839/F
  134. Julie Henderson              East Amherst NY          0:54:29   0:10:58   2056   840/F
  135. Allyson Odachowski           Akron NY                 0:54:41   0:11:00   2085   855/F
  136. Gina Laplante                Buffalo NY               0:55:13   0:11:06   2140   888/F
  137. Kelly Virtuoso               Buffalo NY               0:55:13   0:11:06   2145   892/F
  138. Jennifer Mattimore           Buffalo NY               0:55:14   0:11:07   2148   895/F
  139. Elizabeth Shisler            Depew NY                 0:55:17   0:11:07   2150   896/F
  140. Alison Parzych               Amherst NY               0:55:22   0:11:08   2155   899/F
  141. Pamela Greene                West Seneca FL           0:55:23   0:11:08   2157   901/F
  142. Katie Agostino               Amherst NY               0:55:34   0:11:11   2178   917/F
  143. Stephanie Quattrone          Spencerport NY           0:55:36   0:11:11   2180   918/F
  144. Crystal Newman               Lancaster NY             0:55:37   0:11:11   2181   919/F
  145. Kate Conrad                  Buffalo NY               0:55:41   0:11:12   2189   923/F
  146. Nicole Bradley               Erie PA                  0:55:51   0:11:14   2204   931/F
  147. Andrea Lochner               Smithville ON            0:55:55   0:11:15   2217   940/F
  148. Jennifer Jell                Lancaster NY             0:56:13   0:11:19   2250   960/F
  149. Janette Lipp                 Orchard Park NY          0:56:29   0:11:22   2275   975/F
  150. Lisa Bindemann               Lancaster NY             0:56:34   0:11:23   2285   979/F
  151. Colleen Czubinski            Batavia NY               0:57:07   0:11:29   2335  1006/F
  152. Becky Klein                  Amherst NY               0:57:10   0:11:30   2339  1008/F
  153. Heather Sowder-frydrychowski Orchard Park NY          0:57:13   0:11:31   2342  1009/F
  154. Lynne Terry                  North Tonawanda NY       0:57:16   0:11:31   2350  1014/F
  155. Jennifer Adams               Hamburg NY               0:57:29   0:11:34   2372  1028/F
  156. Sara Zahn                    Clarence Center NY       0:57:55   0:11:39   2426  1062/F
  157. Althealorrainne Odom         Allegany NY              0:58:06   0:11:41   2442  1070/F
  158. Julie Szpylman               Orchard Park NY          0:58:07   0:11:41   2443  1071/F
  159. Jessica Stankiewicz          Niagara Falls NY         0:58:11   0:11:42   2449  1075/F
  160. Sharon Pernick               West Seneca NY           0:58:16   0:11:43   2458  1081/F
  161. Tracy Weis                   Warsaw NY                0:58:17   0:11:43   2461  1084/F
  162. Erin Berns                   Webster NY               0:58:21   0:11:44   2463  1086/F
  163. Danielle Crowley             Williamsville NY         0:58:28   0:11:46   2473  1091/F
  164. Heather Young                Hilton NY                0:58:31   0:11:46   2476  1092/F
  165. Erin Volpe                   Canandaigua NY           0:58:33   0:11:47   2479  1095/F
  166. Kristin Diangelo             Lancaster NY             0:58:36   0:11:47   2482  1098/F
  167. Melissa Trillo               Buffalo NY               0:58:42   0:11:49   2490  1103/F
  168. Wendy Karek                  West Seneca NY           0:59:02   0:11:53   2513  1118/F
  169. Amanda Laurito               Fredonia NY              0:59:03   0:11:53   2518  1122/F
  170. Kristy Bondgren              Cheektowaga NY           0:59:12   0:11:55   2534  1129/F
  171. Mary Gannon                  West Falls NY            0:59:17   0:11:56   2541  1134/F
  172. Katie Murray                 Lackawanna NY            0:59:53   0:12:03   2581  1153/F
  173. Mary Beth Flatau             Tonawanda NY             0:59:54   0:12:03   2583  1155/F
  174. Jill Wierchowski             Buffalo NY               1:00:04   0:12:05   2596  1164/F
  175. Heather Pfalzer              Grand Island NY          1:00:14   0:12:07   2602  1168/F
  176. Jennifer Totaro              Alden NY                 1:00:14   0:12:07   2603  1169/F
  177. Marieanne Fabiano            Fredonia NY              1:00:18   0:12:08   2611  1171/F
  178. Lori Fronckowiak             Williamsville NY         1:00:19   0:12:08   2613  1173/F
  179. Laura Delaney                West Seneca NY           1:00:24   0:12:09   2619  1175/F
  180. Sheila Hubar                 West Seneca NY           1:00:25   0:12:09   2621  1176/F
  181. Lisa Matecki                 North Tonawanda NY       1:00:47   0:12:14   2648  1196/F
  182. Marisa Erickson              Amherst NY               1:00:55   0:12:15   2652  1199/F
  183. Melissa Jozwiak              Lancater NY              1:01:13   0:12:19   2674  1211/F
  184. Sarah Bantle                 Lackawanna NY            1:01:18   0:12:20   2681  1217/F
  185. Laura Alvarez-alexander      Amherst NY               1:01:29   0:12:22   2696  1228/F
  186. Melissa Dobson               Hamburg NY               1:01:29   0:12:22   2700  1232/F
  187. Genevieve Walter             Buffalo NY               1:01:33   0:12:23   2703  1234/F
  188. Erin Kearney                 Buffalo NY               1:01:38   0:12:24   2708  1238/F
  189. Annette Kopp                 North Tonawanda NY       1:01:51   0:12:27   2724  1247/F
  190. Kimberly Jachlewski          North Tonawanda NY       1:01:52   0:12:27   2727  1250/F
  191. Kathryn Tiutiunnyk           Buffalo NY               1:02:20   0:12:32   2755  1273/F
  192. Adrienne Schreier            West Seneca NY           1:02:28   0:12:34   2763  1277/F
  193. Briana Thurman               Niagara Falls NY         1:02:46   0:12:38   2780  1287/F
  194. Sarah Domanowski             East Aurora NY           1:03:12   0:12:43   2804  1307/F
  195. Nicole Williams              Tonawanda NY             1:03:14   0:12:43   2807  1309/F
  196. Kerry Mulvaney               West Seneca NY           1:03:21   0:12:45   2817  1315/F
  197. Erin Lestingi                Lakeview NY              1:03:30   0:12:46   2828  1323/F
  198. Catherine Wadhams            East Amherst NY          1:03:33   0:12:47   2834  1326/F
  199. Jamie Gabamonte              Hamburg NY               1:03:58   0:12:52   2847  1336/F
  200. Jennifer Smith               Orchard Park NY          1:04:23   0:12:57   2860  1343/F
  201. Shannon Nieves               Buffalo NY               1:05:00   0:13:05   2895  1365/F
  202. Sarah Jansen                 Hamburg NY               1:05:06   0:13:06   2902  1370/F
  203. Kimberly Ellerington         Lockport NY              1:05:14   0:13:07   2909  1373/F
  204. Kristina Zornes              Niagara Falls NY         1:05:23   0:13:09   2913  1375/F
  205. Kathleen Reis                Lockport NY              1:05:31   0:13:11   2919  1378/F
  206. Molly McDermid               Buffalo NY               1:05:35   0:13:12   2921  1380/F
  207. Kathleen Davis               Carmel IN                1:05:40   0:13:13   2929  1386/F
  208. Biby Millen                  East Amherst NY          1:05:42   0:13:13   2931  1388/F
  209. Sara Clarke                  Tonawanda NY             1:06:02   0:13:17   2945  1399/F
  210. Lisa Hammond                 Grand Island NY          1:06:17   0:13:20   2954  1404/F
  211. Barbara Khries               Buffalo NY               1:06:24   0:13:21   2959  1409/F
  212. Angelica Lanzo               Buffalo NY               1:06:44   0:13:25   2970  1418/F
  213. Marian Betrus                Hamburg NY               1:07:00   0:13:29   2979  1424/F
  214. Melanie Delvalle             Cheektowaga NY           1:07:04   0:13:30   2982  1427/F
  215. Melanie Allesi               Hamburg NY               1:07:07   0:13:30   2989  1434/F
  216. Sara Sampson                 Burlington KY            1:07:24   0:13:34   3002  1446/F
  217. Teri-ann Wolf                Elma NY                  1:07:24   0:13:34   3003  1447/F
  218. Nicole Novak                 Grand Island NY          1:07:28   0:13:34   3005  1449/F
  219. Paulaya Grocott              Depew NY                 1:07:29   0:13:35   3007  1451/F
  220. Kelly Hojnowski              Orchard Park NY          1:08:40   0:13:49   3053  1476/F
  221. Jennifer Greene              Orchard Park NY          1:08:41   0:13:49   3054  1477/F
  222. Melissa Falkowski            Lancaster NY             1:08:46   0:13:50   3056  1478/F
  223. Jennifer Rodgers             North East PA            1:08:49   0:13:51   3059  1480/F
  224. Amber Rivera                 Kirkville NY             1:09:15   0:13:56   3073  1491/F
  225. Robyn Lacotte                Williamsville NY         1:09:44   0:14:02   3089  1500/F
  226. Kristen George               Amherst NY               1:09:48   0:14:02   3093  1502/F
  227. Kelly Smith                  Buffalo NY               1:09:58   0:14:05   3099  1507/F
  228. Angela Smith                 Buffalo NY               1:10:09   0:14:07   3107  1514/F
  229. Alison Torregrossa           Alden NY                 1:10:29   0:14:11   3115  1519/F
  230. Tracy Weston                 Webster NY               1:10:37   0:14:12   3119  1522/F
  231. Lori Allan                   Depew NY                 1:11:30   0:14:23   3139  1534/F
  232. Kristine Arcadi              Amherst NY               1:11:47   0:14:26   3147  1539/F
  233. Allison Matesic              Williamsville NY         1:11:57   0:14:28   3152  1543/F
  234. Jill Neuhaus                 Grand Island NY          1:12:08   0:14:31   3158  1548/F
  235. Jennifer Shields             Sinclairville NY         1:12:27   0:14:34   3166  1555/F
  236. Kelly Porpiglia              Dunkirk NY               1:12:37   0:14:36   3171  1558/F
  237. Cynthia Ernst                Amherst NY               1:13:46   0:14:50   3203  1580/F
  238. Rebekah Alm                  Jamestown NY             1:13:53   0:14:52   3208  1585/F
  239. Nicole Dicarlo               West Seneca NY           1:14:34   0:15:00   3225  1600/F
  240. Jill Johnson                 Cheektowaga NY           1:16:23   0:15:22   3247  1613/F
  241. Jennifer Shamrock            West Seneca NY           1:16:26   0:15:23   3248  1614/F
  242. Michelle Marino              Lancaster NY             1:16:30   0:15:23   3250  1615/F
  243. Kimberley Ibach              Buffalo NY               1:17:06   0:15:31   3261  1623/F
  244. Melinda Tremblay             West Seneca NY           1:17:21   0:15:34   3264  1626/F
  245. Jen David                    Derby NY                 1:17:59   0:15:41   3278  1634/F
  246. Diona Howard                 Buffalo NY               1:18:09   0:15:43   3283  1638/F
  247. Patricia Ruhland             Hamburg NY               1:18:15   0:15:44   3290  1645/F
  248. Alana Chazen                 Amherst NY               1:18:15   0:15:44   3291  1646/F
  249. Tricia Andrzejewski          Marilla NY               1:18:26   0:15:47   3294  1649/F
  250. Corina Medina                Buffalo NY               1:18:39   0:15:49   3300  1654/F
  251. Kim Mendola                  West Seneca NY           1:22:37   0:16:37   3354  1686/F
  252. Katrina Judd                 East Amherst NY          1:22:41   0:16:38   3359  1691/F
  253. Starryl Jason                West Seneca NY           1:23:58   0:16:53   3376  1701/F
  254. Brandy Mroz                  West Seneca NY           1:29:13   0:17:57   3423  1737/F
  255. Kimberly Boeheim             West Seneca NY           1:29:13   0:17:57   3424  1738/F
  256. Jennifer Rogers              Tonawanda NY             1:29:21   0:17:58   3430  1744/F
  257. Stephanie Trietley           Cheektwoaga NY           1:30:16   0:18:10   3442  1754/F
  258. Kristin Norris               Tonawanda NY             1:31:16   0:18:22   3449  1761/F
  259. Meghan Landseadel            Buffalo NY               1:33:58   0:18:54   3469  1773/F
  260. Vicky Maslona                Grand Island NY          1:34:32   0:19:01   3486  1788/F
  261. Suzanne Jaszcz               Buffalo NY               1:36:54   0:19:30   3502  1801/F
  262. Angel Cousineau              Buffalo NY               1:39:54   0:20:06   3519  1813/F
  263. Christiane Canfield          Eden NY                  1:42:32   0:20:38   3531  1825/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jane Osmond                  East Aurora NY           0:37:13   0:07:29    216    40/F
    2. Rachel Kellogg               Pawling NY               0:37:42   0:07:35    239    42/F
    3. Denise Seelbach              Tonawanda NY             0:38:48   0:07:48    306    60/F
    4. Courtney Daily               East Aurora NY           0:39:10   0:07:53    339    74/F
    5. Carol Novak                  West Seneca NY           0:40:10   0:08:05    405    87/F
    6. Leslie Heim                  Amherst NY               0:40:37   0:08:10    453    99/F
    7. Jennifer Lavelle             Lakeview NY              0:40:56   0:08:14    474   103/F
    8. Diane Waterman               Springville NY           0:41:08   0:08:16    490   111/F
    9. Brenda Gould                 Cheektowaga NY           0:41:38   0:08:23    525   125/F
   10. Karrie Nachreiner            East Amherst NY          0:41:48   0:08:25    545   133/F
   11. Tracey Taylor                Blasdell NY              0:41:54   0:08:26    556   138/F
   12. Gretchen Russom              Buffalo NY               0:42:10   0:08:29    574   147/F
   13. Sabina Ramsey                Snyder NY                0:42:16   0:08:30    583   150/F
   14. Jennifer Astalos             Hamburg NY               0:42:31   0:08:33    611   158/F
   15. Heather Ross                 Hamburg NY               0:42:43   0:08:36    622   162/F
   16. Amy Teller                   Marilla NY               0:43:43   0:08:48    716   196/F
   17. Amy Koppmann                 Grand Island NY          0:44:32   0:08:58    801   230/F
   18. Stacey Rager                 Hamburg NY               0:44:44   0:09:00    822   239/F
   19. Angela Wawrzynek             North Tonawanda NY       0:45:06   0:09:04    864   255/F
   20. Katie McFarland              Canandaigua NY           0:45:08   0:09:05    869   257/F
   21. Nichole Dietrich             West Seneca NY           0:45:14   0:09:06    879   262/F
   22. Tracey Maciejewski           Niagara Falls NY         0:45:47   0:09:13    943   283/F
   23. Molly Connerton              Orchard Park NY          0:46:00   0:09:15    978   302/F
   24. Carrie Mellerski             Cheektowaga NY           0:46:14   0:09:18   1004   306/F
   25. Mary Reynolds                North Tonawanda NY       0:46:30   0:09:21   1036   316/F
   26. Divitta Alexander            Buffalo NY               0:47:17   0:09:31   1126   352/F
   27. Trista Barry                 Buffalo NY               0:47:28   0:09:33   1140   357/F
   28. Heather Drees                Niagara Falls NY         0:47:33   0:09:34   1149   361/F
   29. Rayna Voychak                East Pembroke NY         0:47:43   0:09:36   1173   373/F
   30. Susanne Fader                Marilla NY               0:48:00   0:09:39   1211   390/F
   31. Kate Emery                   Buffalo NY               0:48:12   0:09:42   1243   405/F
   32. Helen Billingham             Getzville NY             0:48:23   0:09:44   1271   420/F
   33. Kara Klaasesz                Hamburg NY               0:48:51   0:09:50   1320   440/F
   34. Lynn Yanish                  Naples NY                0:48:51   0:09:50   1321   441/F
   35. Molly Sprague                Tonawanda NY             0:48:51   0:09:50   1322   442/F
   36. Barbara Brem                 Lockport NY              0:48:56   0:09:51   1337   451/F
   37. Julie Gautier                Bracebridge ON           0:49:12   0:09:54   1371   466/F
   38. Kerry Feldmann               Hamburg NY               0:49:16   0:09:55   1381   472/F
   39. Laurie Haug                  Kenmore NY               0:49:27   0:09:57   1396   481/F
   40. Dawn Lopez                   Holland NY               0:49:30   0:09:57   1402   485/F
   41. Tracy Battaglia              Batavia NY               0:49:32   0:09:58   1407   488/F
   42. Amy Preston                  Amherst NY               0:49:34   0:09:58   1412   490/F
   43. Michele Mehaffy              Buffalo NY               0:49:38   0:09:59   1422   495/F
   44. Jennifer Trask               Hamburg NY               0:49:42   0:10:00   1430   500/F
   45. Kristin George               Java Village NY          0:49:46   0:10:01   1449   512/F
   46. Tammy Schiefer               West Seneca NY           0:49:48   0:10:01   1451   514/F
   47. Anne Eberle                  East Amherst NY          0:50:00   0:10:04   1479   527/F
   48. Lucy Artemas                 Buffalo NY               0:50:00   0:10:04   1481   528/F
   49. Julie Klass                  Orchard Park NY          0:50:02   0:10:04   1486   532/F
   50. Nancy Marinelli              Bowmansville NY          0:50:09   0:10:05   1506   543/F
   51. Heather Duxbury              Newfane NY               0:50:39   0:10:11   1566   574/F
   52. Karen Kirby                  West Seneca NY           0:50:43   0:10:12   1578   581/F
   53. Tina Bauer                   Angola NY                0:50:51   0:10:14   1594   584/F
   54. Kristen Slaiman              Grand Island NY          0:50:53   0:10:14   1595   585/F
   55. Carrie Darmody               Mississauga ON           0:51:08   0:10:17   1630   604/F
   56. Ellen Farrell                Buffalo NY               0:51:23   0:10:20   1660   618/F
   57. Shauna Stisser               Wilson NY                0:51:33   0:10:22   1681   632/F
   58. Jill Dempsey                 Tonawanda NY             0:51:35   0:10:23   1686   635/F
   59. Karin Snyder                 Fredonia NY              0:51:35   0:10:23   1687   636/F
   60. Ellen Sidey                  Amherst NY               0:51:49   0:10:25   1717   649/F
   61. Dawn Shanks                  Campbell NY              0:51:51   0:10:26   1722   653/F
   62. Theresa Jackson              Lancaster NY             0:52:10   0:10:30   1757   669/F
   63. Kelly Maley                  Amherst NY               0:52:14   0:10:30   1767   674/F
   64. Cheryl Tabone                Fredonia NY              0:52:16   0:10:31   1775   678/F
   65. Sherry Sittniewski           East Amherst NY          0:52:19   0:10:31   1778   680/F
   66. Bridget Cummings             Jamestown NY             0:52:20   0:10:32   1782   682/F
   67. Barbara Spann                Westfield NY             0:52:24   0:10:32   1794   689/F
   68. Erika Gorny                  Orchard Park NY          0:52:39   0:10:35   1823   702/F
   69. Nicole Hennessy              East Amherst NY          0:52:47   0:10:37   1850   715/F
   70. Kelly Roberts                Barker NY                0:52:47   0:10:37   1852   717/F
   71. Karen Glaudi                 Gainesville VA           0:52:51   0:10:38   1860   722/F
   72. Carrie Dintino               Hamburg NY               0:53:14   0:10:43   1905   744/F
   73. Jennie Rinehart              Angola NY                0:53:17   0:10:43   1908   746/F
   74. Melissa Smythe               Buffalo NY               0:53:18   0:10:43   1912   748/F
   75. Lori Mroz                    Buffalo NY               0:53:23   0:10:44   1924   755/F
   76. Christina Pugh               Buffalo NY               0:53:28   0:10:45   1933   762/F
   77. Sarah Morrison               Sherman NY               0:53:30   0:10:46   1936   764/F
   78. Margot Vincent               Orchard Park NY          0:53:36   0:10:47   1945   771/F
   79. Michelle Stockschlaeder      Eden NY                  0:53:46   0:10:49   1962   780/F
   80. Erin Misener                 West Falls NY            0:53:49   0:10:50   1971   787/F
   81. Tracy Rosenhahn              Buffalo NY               0:53:49   0:10:50   1972   788/F
   82. Wendy Kumrow                 Orchard Park NY          0:53:51   0:10:50   1975   790/F
   83. Catherine Nagel              Orchard Park NY          0:53:51   0:10:50   1976   791/F
   84. Lysa Elis                    Cheektowaga NY           0:54:01   0:10:52   1984   797/F
   85. Sue Muldoon                  Lancaster NY             0:54:05   0:10:53   1990   801/F
   86. Tracy Grzebinski             Lockport NY              0:54:08   0:10:53   2003   809/F
   87. Jennifer Blaser              Hamburg NY               0:54:20   0:10:56   2034   825/F
   88. Ann Collins                  Hamburg NY               0:54:25   0:10:57   2041   831/F
   89. Sara Gibbs                   Irving NY                0:54:25   0:10:57   2043   833/F
   90. Jennifer Snyder              Lancaster NY             0:54:26   0:10:57   2045   835/F
   91. Michelle Miller              Williamsville NY         0:54:26   0:10:57   2046   836/F
   92. Tina Powell                  Lancaster NY             0:54:32   0:10:58   2067   845/F
   93. Lisa Slebioda                Orchard Park NY          0:54:36   0:10:59   2076   851/F
   94. Jennifer Wegrzyn             Buffalo NY               0:54:41   0:11:00   2084   854/F
   95. Jennifer Stachura            Lancaster NY             0:54:51   0:11:02   2097   861/F
   96. Jennifer Heiler              Lancaster NY             0:54:55   0:11:03   2105   864/F
   97. Melissa Tranquilli           Lancaster NY             0:54:55   0:11:03   2107   865/F
   98. Janet Zubler                 West Seneca NY           0:55:11   0:11:06   2137   885/F
   99. Dawn Tierney                 Lake View NY             0:55:13   0:11:06   2144   891/F
  100. Jennifer Schaller-dominguez  Lockport NY              0:55:21   0:11:08   2154   898/F
  101. Patricia Piatov              Amherst NY               0:55:23   0:11:08   2158   902/F
  102. Erica Klepser                Cheektowaga NY           0:55:30   0:11:10   2172   913/F
  103. Andrea Skalski               Cheektowaga NY           0:55:32   0:11:10   2175   915/F
  104. Sharon Graff                 Cottekill NY             0:55:41   0:11:12   2190   924/F
  105. Lisa Tierney                 Buffalo NY               0:55:54   0:11:15   2212   937/F
  106. Michelle Loncar              Orchard Park NY          0:56:06   0:11:17   2236   952/F
  107. Ann Dugan                    Buffalo NY               0:56:13   0:11:19   2248   959/F
  108. Jessica Owley                Buffalo NY               0:56:25   0:11:21   2268   972/F
  109. Stacey Stevens               Williamsville NY         0:56:40   0:11:24   2294   984/F
  110. Erin Knapp                   Jamestown NY             0:56:47   0:11:25   2304   989/F
  111. Diane Wojnowski              Cheektowaga NY           0:56:47   0:11:25   2307   990/F
  112. Karen Hansen                 Niagara Falls NY         0:56:47   0:11:25   2309   991/F
  113. Kimberly Bechtold            Williamsville NY         0:57:06   0:11:29   2334  1005/F
  114. Heather Fogarty              Hamburg NY               0:57:16   0:11:31   2351  1015/F
  115. Tracy Matteson               North Collins NY         0:57:19   0:11:32   2355  1016/F
  116. Sandra Mohan                 East Amherst NY          0:57:19   0:11:32   2357  1017/F
  117. Nicole Barry                 Niagara Falls NY         0:57:20   0:11:32   2359  1019/F
  118. Dawn Murpy                   Dewittville NY           0:57:25   0:11:33   2368  1025/F
  119. Karrie Matyjas               Williamsville NY         0:57:28   0:11:34   2369  1026/F
  120. Jennifer Colon               Tonawanda NY             0:57:30   0:11:34   2376  1030/F
  121. Raedene Zellner              North Tonawanda NY       0:57:39   0:11:36   2387  1035/F
  122. Carren Brennan               North Tonawanda NY       0:57:40   0:11:36   2390  1038/F
  123. Tina Bauer                   Orchard Park NY          0:57:43   0:11:37   2397  1044/F
  124. Joanne Moore Beutler         Cheektowaga NY           0:57:50   0:11:38   2417  1057/F
  125. Erica Volpe                  Hamburg NY               0:57:55   0:11:39   2425  1061/F
  126. Jennifer Kacalski            Elma NY                  0:57:57   0:11:39   2427  1063/F
  127. Barb Statkiewicz             Hamburg NY               0:58:12   0:11:42   2451  1076/F
  128. Kandie Gay                   Warsaw NY                0:58:16   0:11:43   2459  1082/F
  129. Josette Smith                Cheektowaga NY           0:58:27   0:11:45   2472  1090/F
  130. Leah Eagan-stoddard          Amherst NY               0:58:33   0:11:47   2478  1094/F
  131. Amy Collver                  Buffalo NY               0:58:54   0:11:51   2503  1112/F
  132. Alicia Traverse              Newfane NY               0:59:03   0:11:53   2517  1121/F
  133. Karen Berger                 West Seneca NY           0:59:11   0:11:54   2533  1128/F
  134. Jennifer Ciraulo             West Seneca NY           0:59:14   0:11:55   2538  1131/F
  135. Clare Accurso                East Aurora NY           0:59:16   0:11:55   2540  1133/F
  136. Patty Vukelic                Amherst NY               0:59:24   0:11:57   2551  1139/F
  137. Sandy Baubie                 Batavia NY               0:59:36   0:11:59   2566  1146/F
  138. Laura Mosher                 Grand Island NY          1:00:17   0:12:08   2609  1170/F
  139. Claudia Granelli             Grand Island NY          1:00:18   0:12:08   2612  1172/F
  140. Beth Kreutzer                Cheektowaga NY           1:01:13   0:12:19   2675  1212/F
  141. Jessica Getty                Hamburg NY               1:01:19   0:12:20   2682  1218/F
  142. Stacy Knott                  Newfane NY               1:01:36   0:12:24   2705  1236/F
  143. Kristen Kohl                 Lancaster NY             1:01:52   0:12:27   2726  1249/F
  144. Connie Germann               Depew NY                 1:01:54   0:12:27   2729  1252/F
  145. Michele Dick                 Cheektowaga NY           1:01:54   0:12:27   2730  1253/F
  146. Shannon Carlin-menter        Kenmore NY               1:01:57   0:12:28   2734  1257/F
  147. Michelle Weber               East Amherst NY          1:01:58   0:12:28   2735  1258/F
  148. Shannon Zwolinski            Hamburg NY               1:02:08   0:12:30   2745  1265/F
  149. Kelly Voight                 West Seneca NY           1:02:27   0:12:34   2759  1275/F
  150. Carrie Carney                North Tonawanda NY       1:02:46   0:12:38   2781  1288/F
  151. Heather Ring                 Hamburg NY               1:02:55   0:12:39   2788  1295/F
  152. Dina Pacillo                 Derby NY                 1:03:19   0:12:44   2813  1312/F
  153. Kathrine Rejewski            West Seneca NY           1:03:21   0:12:45   2816  1314/F
  154. Cheryl Kast                  Albion NY                1:03:29   0:12:46   2825  1321/F
  155. Kristin Brant-kusz           Lancaster NY             1:03:47   0:12:50   2840  1330/F
  156. Jill Balbuzoski              Hamburg NY               1:03:47   0:12:50   2841  1331/F
  157. Jennifer Lewis               Lancaster NY             1:03:57   0:12:52   2844  1334/F
  158. Christine Linnan             West Falls NY            1:04:08   0:12:54   2850  1338/F
  159. Katherine Vasey              Kenmore NY               1:04:09   0:12:54   2853  1339/F
  160. Tammy Foley                  Orchard Park NY          1:04:23   0:12:57   2861  1344/F
  161. Kristie Sparkles             Norwich NY               1:04:26   0:12:58   2866  1347/F
  162. Erina Seaman - Graham        Buffalo NY               1:04:37   0:13:00   2875  1352/F
  163. Stacey Colosimo              Gifford PA               1:04:44   0:13:01   2882  1356/F
  164. Cheryl Zehler                North Tonawanda NY       1:04:51   0:13:03   2890  1362/F
  165. Sylvia Rivera                Amherst NY               1:05:41   0:13:13   2930  1387/F
  166. Kirsti Hunt                  Grand Island NY          1:06:17   0:13:20   2952  1402/F
  167. Kim Kalman                   Grand Island NY          1:06:17   0:13:20   2953  1403/F
  168. Regyna Taberski              Cheektowaga NY           1:06:25   0:13:22   2961  1411/F
  169. Debra Klein                  Buffalo NY               1:06:42   0:13:25   2967  1415/F
  170. Holly Allard                 Cheektowaga NY           1:06:44   0:13:25   2969  1417/F
  171. Kristen Pattoli              Buffalo NY               1:06:45   0:13:26   2971  1419/F
  172. Jill Vicaretti               Hamburg NY               1:06:55   0:13:28   2977  1422/F
  173. Christine Okeeffe            Buffalo NY               1:06:57   0:13:28   2978  1423/F
  174. Claire Johnson               Elmira NY                1:07:10   0:13:31   2993  1437/F
  175. Jeanne Hocieniec             Amherst NY               1:07:13   0:13:31   2996  1440/F
  176. Robin Chudzik                Cheektowaga NY           1:07:13   0:13:31   2997  1441/F
  177. Heather Maloney              Jamestown NY             1:07:41   0:13:37   3016  1456/F
  178. Jennifer Hasse               Hamburg NY               1:08:06   0:13:42   3038  1468/F
  179. Carrie Fitzgerald            Hamburg NY               1:08:49   0:13:51   3057  1479/F
  180. Kristin Hein                 Lancaster NY             1:08:58   0:13:52   3064  1485/F
  181. Juliet Marczak               Orchard Park NY          1:09:34   0:14:00   3080  1495/F
  182. Trina Scinta                 Williamsville NY         1:09:44   0:14:02   3090  1501/F
  183. Wendy Fairchild              Cherktowaga NY           1:10:09   0:14:07   3106  1513/F
  184. Linda Wurl                   Buffalo NY               1:10:51   0:14:15   3125  1525/F
  185. Jennifer Miller              Fredonia NY              1:10:54   0:14:16   3126  1526/F
  186. Kelly Richardson             Tonawanda NY             1:11:36   0:14:24   3141  1536/F
  187. Rhonda Geisler               Cheektowaga NY           1:12:21   0:14:33   3161  1550/F
  188. Donna Vogt                   Buffalo NY               1:13:43   0:14:50   3202  1579/F
  189. Debbie Rothrock              Tonawanda NY             1:13:50   0:14:51   3206  1583/F
  190. Jennifer Klas                Weddington NC            1:14:19   0:14:57   3220  1595/F
  191. Jennifer Schultze            Hornell NY               1:16:49   0:15:27   3254  1619/F
  192. Lori Sniderhan               West Seneca NY           1:16:57   0:15:29   3258  1620/F
  193. Jennifer Giallella           Buffalo NY               1:17:58   0:15:41   3277  1633/F
  194. Heather Miller               Kenmore NY               1:18:13   0:15:44   3287  1642/F
  195. Sarah Anderson               Grand Island NY          1:18:21   0:15:46   3293  1648/F
  196. Kelly Donovan-di Virgilio    Buffalo NY               1:18:35   0:15:49   3296  1651/F
  197. Lisa Williamson              West Seneca NY           1:21:18   0:16:21   3333  1672/F
  198. Caitlin Crawford             Buffalo NY               1:22:37   0:16:37   3355  1687/F
  199. Jennie Rook                  Clarence Center NY       1:22:41   0:16:38   3357  1689/F
  200. Debi Since09                 Buffalo NY               1:22:50   0:16:40   3361  1693/F
  201. Nicole Colello               Buffalo NY               1:23:05   0:16:43   3364  1695/F
  202. Jennifer Blanchard           Stockton NY              1:23:20   0:16:46   3369  1697/F
  203. Jennifer Mogensen            Depew NY                 1:24:19   0:16:58   3384  1706/F
  204. Susan Preston                Belfast NY               1:26:20   0:17:22   3392  1713/F
  205. Carole Lauber                Lake View NY             1:29:11   0:17:56   3420  1734/F
  206. Jennifer Weyand-garrett      Buffalo NY               1:29:11   0:17:56   3421  1735/F
  207. Deborah Greatrix-tyler       North Tonawanda NY       1:29:20   0:17:58   3427  1741/F
  208. Jennifer Dowdall             Blasdell NY              1:32:43   0:18:39   3455  1764/F
  209. Sandra Jordan                West Seneca NY           1:33:54   0:18:53   3467  1771/F
  210. Kerry Reich                  Lackawanna NY            1:33:58   0:18:54   3468  1772/F
  211. Tricia Bagley                West Seneca NY           1:33:58   0:18:54   3470  1774/F
  212. Christine Marrelli           Lackawanna NY            1:33:59   0:18:54   3471  1775/F
  213. Kelly Oconnor                Lackawanna NY            1:34:19   0:18:58   3481  1783/F
  214. Jennifer Mahnk               Buffalo NY               1:34:24   0:18:59   3482  1784/F
  215. Dawn Carroll                 Orchard Park NY          1:35:38   0:19:14   3490  1791/F
  216. Julie Baudo                  West Seneca NY           1:35:39   0:19:15   3492  1793/F
  217. Angelica Hoak                Hamburg NY               1:35:42   0:19:15   3494  1795/F
  218. Karen Power                  Lancaster NY             1:38:35   0:19:50   3513  1809/F
  219. Lisa Kulesz                  West Seneca NY           1:40:26   0:20:12   3523  1817/F
  220. Sondra Scoins                Corfu NY                 1:42:04   0:20:32   3528  1822/F
  221. Jennifer Burton              Akron NY                 1:42:05   0:20:32   3529  1823/F
  222. Lisa Wiza                    Williamsville NY         1:44:11   0:20:58   3536  1829/F
  223. Teresa Siwa                  Delevan NY               1:48:41   0:21:52   3543  1833/F
  224. Elizabeth Haley              Eden NY                  1:48:41   0:21:52   3544  1834/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Amy Fakterowitz              Williamsville NY         0:32:41   0:06:34     75    13/F
    2. Judy Porpiglia               Sinclairville NY         0:35:44   0:07:11    163    30/F
    3. Amy Dickinson                West Valley NY           0:38:06   0:07:40    261    48/F
    4. Colleen Ritchie              North Tonawanda NY       0:38:57   0:07:50    321    66/F
    5. Kathy Reynolds               Amherst NY               0:39:02   0:07:51    325    68/F
    6. Susan Piccillo               Hamburg NY               0:39:27   0:07:56    363    78/F
    7. Heather Sopko                Springville NY           0:39:34   0:07:58    371    81/F
    8. Nancy Duke                   Amherst NY               0:40:43   0:08:11    459   100/F
    9. Lisa Ryan                    Lockport NY              0:41:40   0:08:23    532   128/F
   10. Susan Putney                 Clarence NY              0:41:49   0:08:25    547   134/F
   11. Irene Stamatelakys           St Catharines ON         0:42:34   0:08:34    615   160/F
   12. Jackie Vanbrunt              Horseheads NY            0:42:57   0:08:38    641   168/F
   13. Mindy Wolfe                  Kitchener ON             0:43:05   0:08:40    649   170/F
   14. Rachael Walter               Lancaste NY              0:43:11   0:08:41    657   174/F
   15. Patricia Webb                Tonawanda NY             0:43:36   0:08:46    700   192/F
   16. Katie Black                  Elma NY                  0:43:51   0:08:49    730   199/F
   17. Marybeth Sodini              Amherst NY               0:43:57   0:08:50    737   201/F
   18. Annie Coburn - Kane          Wilson NY                0:43:59   0:08:51    742   204/F
   19. Joni Maxick-jason            East Amherst NY          0:44:01   0:08:51    746   207/F
   20. Jackie Macdonald             Lancaster NY             0:44:46   0:09:00    827   241/F
   21. Robin Adler                  Buffalo NY               0:45:32   0:09:10    914   272/F
   22. Nancy Moriarity              Williamsville NY         0:45:43   0:09:12    937   281/F
   23. Deborah Dullen               Lewiston NY              0:45:48   0:09:13    945   285/F
   24. Lisa Galanti                 Lackawanna NY            0:45:55   0:09:14    965   294/F
   25. Sue Flavin                   Amherst NY               0:45:55   0:09:14    966   295/F
   26. Amy Blaszak                  Williamsville NY         0:47:02   0:09:28   1100   341/F
   27. Lynn Miller                  Buffalo NY               0:47:18   0:09:31   1129   353/F
   28. Sheri Sullivan               Williamsville NY         0:47:25   0:09:32   1136   355/F
   29. Colleen Snyder               Amherst NY               0:47:44   0:09:36   1175   375/F
   30. Deborah Connelly             Buffalo NY               0:47:55   0:09:38   1201   388/F
   31. Shannon Maranto              Williamsville NY         0:48:07   0:09:41   1228   398/F
   32. Kathy Gall                   Buffalo NY               0:48:11   0:09:42   1240   403/F
   33. Helena Rankin                Fredonia NY              0:48:21   0:09:44   1268   418/F
   34. Paula Maue                   West Seneca NY           0:48:26   0:09:45   1275   423/F
   35. Cheryl Buhr                  West Seneca NY           0:49:29   0:09:57   1401   484/F
   36. Liz Kiggins                  Fayetteville NY          0:49:41   0:10:00   1428   498/F
   37. Sharon Martinez              Buffalo NY               0:49:45   0:10:00   1438   504/F
   38. Suzzane Ciesla               Franklinville NY         0:49:50   0:10:01   1459   519/F
   39. Christine Collins            East Aurora NY           0:49:53   0:10:02   1463   521/F
   40. Joanne McNamara              Orchard Park NY          0:50:02   0:10:04   1487   533/F
   41. Patricia Nash                St Catharines ON         0:50:07   0:10:05   1497   540/F
   42. Laura Depue                  Orchard Park NY          0:50:33   0:10:10   1554   567/F
   43. Lisa Ferro                   Eden NY                  0:50:34   0:10:10   1556   568/F
   44. Ann Marie Mang               Youngstown NY            0:50:49   0:10:13   1588   583/F
   45. Paula Inglut                 Orchard Park NY          0:51:13   0:10:18   1642   610/F
   46. Kathleen Labarron-roberts    Hornell NY               0:51:13   0:10:18   1643   611/F
   47. Rebecca Landahl              Lancaster NY             0:51:14   0:10:18   1645   613/F
   48. Theresa Smith                Buffalo NY               0:51:24   0:10:20   1663   620/F
   49. Lisa Trapasso                Lancaster NY             0:51:38   0:10:23   1694   640/F
   50. Colleen Shelton              Clarence Center NY       0:51:42   0:10:24   1700   642/F
   51. J.A. Ross                    East Amherst NY          0:52:02   0:10:28   1740   661/F
   52. Terri Sica                   West Seneca NY           0:52:02   0:10:28   1742   662/F
   53. Tracy White                  Bliss NY                 0:52:11   0:10:30   1758   670/F
   54. Anne Gilray                  Fredonia NY              0:52:16   0:10:31   1776   679/F
   55. Ellie Fitzpatrick-schultz    Buffalo NY               0:52:21   0:10:32   1788   686/F
   56. Molly McDermott              East Aurora NY           0:52:37   0:10:35   1817   697/F
   57. Catherine Haller             Buffalo NY               0:52:41   0:10:36   1827   705/F
   58. Lisa Wilson                  Kenmore NY               0:52:49   0:10:38   1855   718/F
   59. Bernadette Smith             Lockport NY              0:53:06   0:10:41   1892   735/F
   60. Patricia Dunne-dossinger     Amherst NY               0:53:11   0:10:42   1897   737/F
   61. Lynn Wasielewski             Angola NY                0:53:37   0:10:47   1946   772/F
   62. Lenore Schneider             Boston NY                0:53:49   0:10:50   1970   786/F
   63. Wendy Sibley                 East Amherst NY          0:53:49   0:10:50   1973   789/F
   64. Susanne Pohle                West Seneca NY           0:54:08   0:10:53   2001   807/F
   65. Roxanne Swain                Elma NY                  0:54:09   0:10:54   2004   810/F
   66. Gina Brown                   Tonawanda NY             0:54:12   0:10:54   2013   815/F
   67. Mary Shea                    Elma NY                  0:54:19   0:10:56   2031   823/F
   68. Joyce Warthling              Blasdell NY              0:54:20   0:10:56   2035   826/F
   69. Laura Heldwein               Stafford VA              0:54:25   0:10:57   2042   832/F
   70. Kitty Crow                   Fredonia NY              0:54:58   0:11:03   2112   869/F
   71. Patricia Hanavan             Tonawanda NY             0:55:06   0:11:05   2124   878/F
   72. Kate Donevan                 St Catharines ON         0:55:08   0:11:05   2129   880/F
   73. Nicola Jenkins               St Catharines ON         0:55:09   0:11:06   2131   882/F
   74. Jean Lichtenthal             Batavia NY               0:55:11   0:11:06   2135   884/F
   75. Lynn Luraschi                Williamsville NY         0:55:14   0:11:07   2146   893/F
   76. Janine Osswald               Cheektowaga NY           0:55:22   0:11:08   2156   900/F
   77. Stacy Smith                  Norwich NY               0:55:39   0:11:12   2185   922/F
   78. Denise Madey                 Cheektowaga NY           0:55:44   0:11:13   2196   927/F
   79. Kara Brunner                 Sandusky NY              0:55:45   0:11:13   2198   928/F
   80. Stefania Fynn-aikins         East Amherst NY          0:55:47   0:11:13   2202   929/F
   81. Alicia Hertel                Buffalo NY               0:56:04   0:11:17   2233   949/F
   82. Gloria Wise                  Buffalo NY               0:56:08   0:11:18   2238   954/F
   83. Lillian Chotkowski           West Seneca NY           0:56:09   0:11:18   2242   956/F
   84. Kristina Walters             Appleton NY              0:56:16   0:11:19   2258   966/F
   85. Michelle Ebert               Lake View NY             0:56:18   0:11:20   2260   968/F
   86. Leah Panek-shirley           Buffalo NY               0:56:26   0:11:21   2270   974/F
   87. Jill Momberger-gill          Eden NY                  0:56:46   0:11:25   2302   988/F
   88. Julie Palmeri                Williamsville NY         0:56:59   0:11:28   2326  1001/F
   89. Andrea Egolf                 Sanborn NY               0:57:03   0:11:29   2329  1003/F
   90. Shelli Cicero                Buffalo NY               0:57:15   0:11:31   2347  1012/F
   91. Janet Byrne-safier           Getzville NY             0:57:21   0:11:32   2361  1021/F
   92. Joleen Reinholz              Clarence NY              0:57:34   0:11:35   2380  1031/F
   93. Elaine Petit                 Grand Island NY          0:57:35   0:11:35   2384  1033/F
   94. Julie Deuble                 Grand Island NY          0:57:46   0:11:37   2407  1051/F
   95. Mary Conti                   Kenmore NY               0:57:49   0:11:38   2412  1054/F
   96. Ann Bisantz                  Buffalo NY               0:57:58   0:11:40   2433  1065/F
   97. Pam Benchley                 Dunkirk NY               0:58:03   0:11:41   2439  1068/F
   98. Beth Wallace                 North Tonawanda NY       0:58:09   0:11:42   2447  1074/F
   99. Laurie Podkladek             Williamsville NY         0:58:17   0:11:43   2460  1083/F
  100. Kathleen Doyle               Hamburg NY               0:58:49   0:11:50   2501  1111/F
  101. Cara Casuccio                Lakeview NY              0:58:57   0:11:52   2508  1114/F
  102. Catherine Gabel              Bradford PA              0:59:20   0:11:56   2543  1136/F
  103. Carolyn Lee                  Buffalo NY               0:59:54   0:12:03   2585  1156/F
  104. Michele Darling              Williamsville NY         1:00:03   0:12:05   2594  1162/F
  105. Mary Young                   Amherst NY               1:00:10   0:12:06   2598  1165/F
  106. Michelle Harris              Milton ON                1:00:25   0:12:09   2622  1177/F
  107. Colleen Cardarella           Grand Island NY          1:00:46   0:12:13   2647  1195/F
  108. Tamara Piscitello            Depew NY                 1:00:58   0:12:16   2657  1201/F
  109. Sue Ann Ladd                 Akron NY                 1:01:24   0:12:21   2688  1221/F
  110. Kimberly Potwora             Cheektowaga NY           1:01:29   0:12:22   2699  1231/F
  111. Cindy Marinaccio             Lancaster NY             1:01:52   0:12:27   2725  1248/F
  112. Colleen Cooper               Buffalo NY               1:01:53   0:12:27   2728  1251/F
  113. Karolyn Ivancie              Kenmore NY               1:02:07   0:12:30   2743  1264/F
  114. Kathleen Krayna              Eden NY                  1:02:12   0:12:31   2748  1268/F
  115. Cathleen Cruver              Cassadaga NY             1:02:16   0:12:32   2750  1269/F
  116. Deanna Giordano              Buffalo NY               1:02:19   0:12:32   2753  1271/F
  117. Kim Wilcox                   East Amherst NY          1:02:20   0:12:32   2754  1272/F
  118. Sarah Probst                 Clarence Center NY       1:02:22   0:12:33   2756  1274/F
  119. Rebecca Salerno              Hamburg NY               1:02:28   0:12:34   2762  1276/F
  120. Michelle Layer               Clarence Center NY       1:02:35   0:12:35   2769  1280/F
  121. Mary McNamara                Hamburg NY               1:02:39   0:12:36   2775  1282/F
  122. Jennifer Stahlman            Lewiston NY              1:02:45   0:12:37   2779  1286/F
  123. Lisa Tatar                   Lake View NY             1:03:09   0:12:42   2803  1306/F
  124. Peggy Portman                Buffalo NY               1:03:29   0:12:46   2826  1322/F
  125. Christina Garcia             Welland ON               1:03:52   0:12:51   2842  1332/F
  126. Nancy Van Helvert            St Catharines ON         1:03:53   0:12:51   2843  1333/F
  127. Kerry Carlone                West Seneca NY           1:04:26   0:12:58   2865  1346/F
  128. Cynthia Latimore             Angola NY                1:04:28   0:12:58   2867  1348/F
  129. Karen Fredenburg             West Seneca NY           1:04:31   0:12:59   2871  1350/F
  130. Kathleen Krzemien            East Concord NY          1:04:44   0:13:01   2883  1357/F
  131. Renee Cool                   Grand Island NY          1:04:45   0:13:02   2886  1359/F
  132. Michele Dubiel               Cheektowaga NY           1:04:52   0:13:03   2892  1363/F
  133. Christine Ziemba             West Seneca NY           1:05:30   0:13:11   2918  1377/F
  134. Caroline Sobleskie           Buffalo NY               1:05:36   0:13:12   2923  1381/F
  135. Susan Marston                Grand Island NY          1:06:17   0:13:20   2951  1401/F
  136. Maureen Lynch                Buffalo NY               1:07:06   0:13:30   2988  1433/F
  137. Lisa Crannage                Baldwinsville NY         1:07:19   0:13:33   3000  1444/F
  138. Kristin Ellis                Chevy Chase MD           1:07:26   0:13:34   3004  1448/F
  139. Kimberly Lombard             Jamestown NY             1:07:40   0:13:37   3014  1455/F
  140. Gina Walsh                   East Amherst NY          1:07:45   0:13:38   3021  1459/F
  141. Joan Gentile                 Liverpool NY             1:07:52   0:13:39   3022  1460/F
  142. Doris Kollmar                North Tonawanda NY       1:07:56   0:13:40   3025  1462/F
  143. Michelle Swisher             Holley NY                1:07:56   0:13:40   3026  1463/F
  144. Patty Slocum                 Springwater NY           1:08:05   0:13:42   3037  1467/F
  145. Susan Luchowski              Orchard Park NY          1:08:29   0:13:47   3048  1474/F
  146. Joanne Probst                Clarence Center NY       1:09:00   0:13:53   3065  1486/F
  147. Sheila Krieger               East Amherst NY          1:10:07   0:14:06   3103  1510/F
  148. Sarah Elia                   Buffalo NY               1:10:07   0:14:06   3104  1511/F
  149. Kathryn Schiavitti           Lockport NY              1:10:14   0:14:08   3108  1515/F
  150. Lisa Dempsey                 Hamburg NY               1:11:19   0:14:21   3134  1530/F
  151. Sheila Caulfield             West Seneca NY           1:11:19   0:14:21   3135  1531/F
  152. Diana Strain                 Buffalo NY               1:11:47   0:14:26   3148  1540/F
  153. Julie Harrington             Buffalo NY               1:12:03   0:14:30   3155  1545/F
  154. Krystyna Bondarenko          Kenmore NY               1:13:20   0:14:45   3191  1572/F
  155. Kristin Anderson             Lockport NY              1:16:23   0:15:22   3246  1612/F
  156. Ann Crowley                  Depew NY                 1:18:15   0:15:44   3289  1644/F
  157. Susan Brennan                Buffalo NY               1:18:58   0:15:53   3308  1659/F
  158. Lisa Kahler                  Tonawanda NY             1:19:26   0:15:59   3312  1661/F
  159. Donna Burke                  Hamburg NY               1:20:38   0:16:13   3326  1668/F
  160. Jennifer Lane                Buffalo NY               1:21:09   0:16:19   3332  1671/F
  161. Lisa Arcury                  Williamsville NY         1:21:50   0:16:28   3342  1677/F
  162. Valerie Dipasquale           Amherst NY               1:21:52   0:16:28   3343  1678/F
  163. Jojo Jets                    Buffalo NY               1:22:47   0:16:39   3360  1692/F
  164. Leanne Ballard               Franklinville NY         1:23:20   0:16:46   3368  1696/F
  165. Diana Talarek                Cheektowaga NY           1:23:36   0:16:49   3371  1698/F
  166. Jodi McCabe                  Angola NY                1:24:16   0:16:57   3381  1704/F
  167. Janinne Dugan                Fredonia NY              1:25:37   0:17:13   3390  1711/F
  168. Liane Fray                   West Seneca NY           1:29:11   0:17:56   3422  1736/F
  169. Louise Guizzotti             Buffalo NY               1:29:20   0:17:58   3428  1742/F
  170. Mary Kovacs                  Depew NY                 1:29:21   0:17:58   3431  1745/F
  171. Bethanne Guest-bergum        Angola NY                1:29:49   0:18:04   3436  1750/F
  172. Nicole Alonzo                Tonawanda NY             1:30:19   0:18:10   3444  1756/F
  173. Lynn Fischer                 Cheektowaga NY           1:35:10   0:19:09   3488  1789/F
  174. Elisa Guy                    Williamsville NY         1:35:39   0:19:15   3491  1792/F
  175. Cynthia McMurtrie            West Seneca NY           1:36:36   0:19:26   3500  1799/F
  176. Jill Conklin                 Buffalo NY               1:37:09   0:19:33   3503  1802/F
  177. Michelle McGuire             Buffalo NY               1:37:52   0:19:41   3506  1805/F
  178. Tracie Ewing                 West Seneca NY           1:37:53   0:19:41   3507  1806/F
  179. Jeannie Mang                 Clarence Center NY       1:38:06   0:19:44   3509  1807/F
  180. Rebecca Carter               North Java NY            1:38:41   0:19:51   3514  1810/F
  181. Susan Conti                  Corfu NY                 1:42:04   0:20:32   3527  1821/F
  182. Deanne Meyer                 Hamburg NY               1:42:31   0:20:37   3530  1824/F
  183. Dolores Idzior               Lackawanna NY            1:48:42   0:21:52   3545  1835/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Catharine Haight             Lansing NY               0:40:28   0:08:08    440    93/F
    2. Carol Flaherty               East Aurora NY           0:40:33   0:08:09    444    94/F
    3. Noreen See                   Indiana PA               0:40:34   0:08:10    447    95/F
    4. Lou Ann Adinolfe             Orchard Park NY          0:41:09   0:08:17    491   112/F
    5. Susan Tufford                St Catharines ON         0:41:28   0:08:21    511   120/F
    6. Belinda Stoll                Lockport NY              0:42:11   0:08:29    578   149/F
    7. Janet Sikora                 Lakeview NY              0:42:19   0:08:31    589   152/F
    8. Christine Klein              Churchville NY           0:42:40   0:08:35    618   161/F
    9. Sandra Popovich              Tonawanda NY             0:43:16   0:08:42    666   179/F
   10. Laurie Carpenter             Williamsville NY         0:43:51   0:08:49    729   198/F
   11. Nancey Keleher               Gasport NY               0:43:59   0:08:51    744   205/F
   12. Diane Basehart               Williamsvillle NY        0:44:04   0:08:52    751   210/F
   13. Peggy Terranova              Lancaster NY             0:44:16   0:08:54    768   219/F
   14. Sandra Muck                  Forestville NY           0:44:42   0:09:00    817   236/F
   15. Pam Johnson                  Canandaigua NY           0:45:05   0:09:04    860   251/F
   16. Lynda Cameron                Buffalo NY               0:45:05   0:09:04    862   253/F
   17. Donna Siwek                  Buffalo NY               0:45:17   0:09:07    887   264/F
   18. Teresa Doermer               Buffalo NY               0:45:49   0:09:13    949   288/F
   19. Donna McClure                Amherst NY               0:45:51   0:09:13    955   290/F
   20. Margot Bennett               Buffalo NY               0:45:51   0:09:13    957   291/F
   21. Penny Glass                  Williamsville NY         0:45:53   0:09:14    960   292/F
   22. Janelle Cecchini             Lockport NY              0:46:13   0:09:18   1000   305/F
   23. Cindy Menard                 Hamburg NY               0:46:27   0:09:21   1032   315/F
   24. Katie Lenihan                East Aurora NY           0:46:34   0:09:22   1042   319/F
   25. Chrissy Trombley             Ridgeway ON              0:46:46   0:09:24   1060   324/F
   26. Deborah Palmeri              Williamsville NY         0:47:10   0:09:29   1109   344/F
   27. Jane Grzebinski              Williamsville NY         0:47:34   0:09:34   1155   364/F
   28. Tracy Fischer                Williamsville NY         0:48:28   0:09:45   1282   427/F
   29. Lori Minogue                 Op NY                    0:48:52   0:09:50   1324   443/F
   30. Karen Tomidy                 Batavia NY               0:49:13   0:09:54   1374   468/F
   31. Eileen Hryckowian            Bliss NY                 0:49:18   0:09:55   1383   474/F
   32. Jill Kaczor                  Lancaster NY             0:49:39   0:09:59   1424   497/F
   33. Stacy Michalski              Tonawanda NY             0:49:47   0:10:01   1450   513/F
   34. Jacqueline Klass             Orchard Park NY          0:50:00   0:10:04   1482   529/F
   35. Suzanne Maxwell              Orchard Park NY          0:50:03   0:10:04   1490   536/F
   36. Donna Tallman                Hamburg NY               0:50:05   0:10:05   1492   537/F
   37. Mary Oyler                   East Amherst NY          0:50:12   0:10:06   1515   547/F
   38. Dawn Sobieraski              Lockport NY              0:50:56   0:10:15   1601   589/F
   39. Sallie Reed                  Lockport NY              0:50:57   0:10:15   1603   590/F
   40. Faye Perkins                 Toronto ON               0:50:59   0:10:15   1606   592/F
   41. Lucia Nigro Stefanchuk       Thorold ON               0:51:07   0:10:17   1624   600/F
   42. Annmarie Tezanos             Derby NY                 0:51:08   0:10:17   1627   602/F
   43. Cindy Lucas                  Ridgeville ON            0:52:21   0:10:32   1784   683/F
   44. Melanie Persia               Vineland ON              0:52:25   0:10:33   1797   690/F
   45. Melinda Hilton               Medina NY                0:52:28   0:10:33   1803   692/F
   46. Kathleen O'Hara              Rochester NY             0:52:43   0:10:36   1830   708/F
   47. Elizabeth Vogl               Lancaster NY             0:52:45   0:10:37   1841   711/F
   48. Patty Pikul                  Hamburg NY               0:52:51   0:10:38   1861   723/F
   49. Michele Laney                Williamsville NY         0:53:22   0:10:44   1923   754/F
   50. Laura Michelsen              Lake View NY             0:53:31   0:10:46   1939   767/F
   51. Shelly Clark                 Amherst NY               0:54:05   0:10:53   1993   803/F
   52. Kathleen Battaglia           East Amherst NY          0:54:09   0:10:54   2006   812/F
   53. Dina Thompson                Buffalo NY               0:54:16   0:10:55   2022   819/F
   54. Kathy Herod                  Lancaster NY             0:54:34   0:10:59   2071   848/F
   55. Barbara Byers                Kenmore NY               0:54:55   0:11:03   2109   867/F
   56. Charlene Gottfried           Buffalo NY               0:54:58   0:11:03   2113   870/F
   57. Cynthia Sullivan             West Seneca NY           0:55:05   0:11:05   2122   876/F
   58. Andrea Mann                  Lancaster NY             0:55:29   0:11:10   2166   908/F
   59. Carrie Lane                  Orchard Park NE          0:55:29   0:11:10   2167   909/F
   60. Debra Pulinski               Hamburg NY               0:55:29   0:11:10   2169   911/F
   61. Dianna Brown                 Norwich NY               0:55:39   0:11:12   2184   921/F
   62. Nancy Kuebler                Eden NY                  0:55:52   0:11:14   2206   933/F
   63. Paulette Maroney             Buffalo NY               0:55:52   0:11:14   2207   934/F
   64. Terry Collins                Grand Island NY          0:55:59   0:11:16   2225   947/F
   65. Laura Mietus                 Amherst NY               0:56:06   0:11:17   2235   951/F
   66. Patricia Sailer              Lakeview NY              0:56:20   0:11:20   2262   970/F
   67. Kathleen Burmaster           Irving NY                0:56:32   0:11:22   2284   978/F
   68. Nancy Koester                Eden NY                  0:56:36   0:11:23   2288   981/F
   69. Kathleen Coffta Sims         Cicero NY                0:56:39   0:11:24   2291   983/F
   70. Mary Ann Arnold              Alden NY                 0:56:51   0:11:26   2314   994/F
   71. Karen Lavis                  Hamburg NY               0:57:22   0:11:32   2366  1024/F
   72. Michelle Shoemaker           Olean NY                 0:58:15   0:11:43   2457  1080/F
   73. Joanne Ryan                  Buffalo NY               0:58:24   0:11:45   2467  1088/F
   74. Karen Penziul                Lancaster NY             0:58:36   0:11:47   2484  1099/F
   75. Sally Allen                  Cheektowaga NY           0:58:37   0:11:48   2485  1100/F
   76. Pauline Rybarczyk            Amherst NY               0:58:39   0:11:48   2488  1102/F
   77. Grace Andriette              Buffalo NY               0:59:25   0:11:57   2555  1141/F
   78. Cindi Raepple                Grand Island NY          1:00:42   0:12:13   2640  1191/F
   79. Bobbi Murray                 Chaffee NY               1:00:42   0:12:13   2641  1192/F
   80. Sheilah Orlando              Bennington NY            1:01:01   0:12:16   2662  1202/F
   81. Maureen Higgins              Buffalo NY               1:01:05   0:12:17   2668  1206/F
   82. Katherine Castle             East Aurora NY           1:01:29   0:12:22   2697  1229/F
   83. Lauren Hoelscher             Orchard Park NY          1:01:40   0:12:24   2710  1239/F
   84. Jackie Lynch                 Niagara Falls ON         1:01:41   0:12:25   2712  1240/F
   85. Judy Oaks                    Rochester NY             1:02:30   0:12:34   2766  1279/F
   86. Lynne Bona                   Buffalo NY               1:02:49   0:12:38   2783  1290/F
   87. Maureen Milligan             Buffalo NY               1:03:03   0:12:41   2795  1301/F
   88. Laura Forster                Eden NY                  1:03:27   0:12:46   2822  1318/F
   89. Pamela Rossotto              Fredonia NY              1:03:28   0:12:46   2823  1319/F
   90. Dawn Guarasci                Lancaster NY             1:05:30   0:13:11   2917  1376/F
   91. Cheryl Peck                  Rochester NY             1:05:38   0:13:12   2926  1384/F
   92. Donna Hutton                 North Tonawanda NY       1:05:49   0:13:14   2936  1393/F
   93. Mary Ruth                    Frewsburg NY             1:06:14   0:13:19   2949  1400/F
   94. Gloria Murphy                Angola NY                1:06:48   0:13:26   2972  1420/F
   95. Ellen Hardy                  Lancaster NY             1:06:50   0:13:27   2973  1421/F
   96. Carolyn Concannon            Lancaster NY             1:07:06   0:13:30   2986  1431/F
   97. Babette Clayback             Orchard Park NY          1:07:06   0:13:30   2987  1432/F
   98. Rosemary Maroney             West Seneca NY           1:07:43   0:13:37   3018  1457/F
   99. Laura Zingg                  West Seneca NY           1:07:57   0:13:40   3029  1464/F
  100. Lisa Koster                  Lancaster NY             1:08:58   0:13:52   3063  1484/F
  101. Kimberly O'Connor            Hamburg NY               1:09:11   0:13:55   3072  1490/F
  102. Susan Raymond                Tonawanda NY             1:10:24   0:14:10   3112  1518/F
  103. Terri Mangione               East Amherst NY          1:11:21   0:14:21   3136  1532/F
  104. Allyson Czaja                North Tonawanda NY       1:12:08   0:14:31   3156  1546/F
  105. Gail Meleen                  Westfield NY             1:12:34   0:14:36   3169  1557/F
  106. Holly Simmeth                Cheektowaga NY           1:13:05   0:14:42   3183  1565/F
  107. Kathleen Sullivan            Buffalo NY               1:13:05   0:14:42   3184  1566/F
  108. Julie Hadley                 East Aurora NY           1:13:20   0:14:45   3190  1571/F
  109. Susan Seedorf                Sanborn NY               1:13:26   0:14:46   3193  1573/F
  110. Leslie Tesmer                Williamsville NY         1:14:34   0:15:00   3224  1599/F
  111. Rebecca White                Fredonia NY              1:15:42   0:15:14   3240  1609/F
  112. Nancy Such                   Colden NY                1:17:25   0:15:34   3266  1627/F
  113. Martha Anderson              Clarence NY              1:18:00   0:15:41   3280  1636/F
  114. Anita McCabe                 Williamsville NY         1:18:13   0:15:44   3286  1641/F
  115. Colleen Miller               Blasdell NY              1:18:19   0:15:45   3292  1647/F
  116. Mary Ann Tingley             Orchard Park NY          1:18:35   0:15:49   3297  1652/F
  117. Teresa Ryan                  Lockport NY              1:18:37   0:15:49   3299  1653/F
  118. Theresa Ellison              Belfast NY               1:18:50   0:15:52   3305  1657/F
  119. Barbara Leahy                Buffalo NY               1:18:52   0:15:52   3306  1658/F
  120. Cathy Gallagher              Niagara Falls NY         1:19:08   0:15:55   3311  1660/F
  121. Theresa Yockey               Cincinnati OH            1:20:07   0:16:07   3323  1666/F
  122. Cathleen Shanahan            Tonawanda NY             1:21:33   0:16:24   3338  1673/F
  123. Darcie Crocoll               Kenmore NY               1:21:35   0:16:25   3339  1674/F
  124. Erin Weglarski               Milford OH               1:21:56   0:16:29   3344  1679/F
  125. Colleen Lester               Saratoga Springs NY      1:22:41   0:16:38   3356  1688/F
  126. Mary Lynne Kautz             Amherst NY               1:22:41   0:16:38   3358  1690/F
  127. Deborah Philpott             Lancaster NY             1:23:36   0:16:49   3372  1699/F
  128. Liz Reilly-meegan            Lancaster NY             1:24:16   0:16:57   3382  1705/F
  129. Laura Geraci                 Dunkirk NY               1:25:37   0:17:13   3389  1710/F
  130. Kathleen Gray                East Aurora NY           1:27:59   0:17:42   3407  1725/F
  131. Rebecca McCauley             Orchard Park NY          1:29:13   0:17:57   3425  1739/F
  132. Mary Brill                   Buffalo NY               1:29:21   0:17:58   3432  1746/F
  133. Sue Milstead                 Lockport NY              1:29:49   0:18:04   3435  1749/F
  134. Donna Kraft                  Orchard Park NY          1:29:50   0:18:04   3437  1751/F
  135. Deb Fortin                   Alden NY                 1:33:09   0:18:44   3459  1767/F
  136. Colleen Silversmith          Blasdell NY              1:33:59   0:18:54   3472  1776/F
  137. Diane Stoddard               West Seneca NY           1:33:59   0:18:54   3473  1777/F
  138. Jenny Cascio                 Amherst NY               1:34:11   0:18:57   3479  1781/F
  139. Anne Black                   Buffalo NY               1:34:19   0:18:58   3480  1782/F
  140. Deborah Waite                Clifton Springs NY       1:35:29   0:19:12   3489  1790/F
  141. Tina Spangler                Blasdell NY              1:35:46   0:19:16   3496  1796/F
  142. Sue Lobrutto                 Kenmore NY               1:36:04   0:19:20   3497  1797/F
  143. Carleen Yarington            Buffalo NY               1:36:43   0:19:27   3501  1800/F
  144. Kathleen Mekelburg           Buffalo NY               1:37:09   0:19:33   3504  1803/F
  145. Arlene Whitmill              East Amherst NY          1:40:24   0:20:12   3520  1814/F
  146. Patricia Knab                Town Of Tonawanda NY     1:40:24   0:20:12   3521  1815/F
  147. Kelly Goble                  West Seneca NY           1:43:15   0:20:46   3532  1826/F
  148. Linda Keem                   Tonawanda NY             1:43:25   0:20:48   3533  1827/F
  149. Anne Cavaretta               East Amherst NY          1:43:25   0:20:48   3534  1828/F
  150. Janine Fogarty               Sodus Point NY           1:44:34   0:21:02   3538  1830/F
  151. Suzanne Vanormanleonard      West Seneca NY           1:47:54   0:21:42   3542  1832/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Linda Haas                   Clarence NY              0:36:49   0:07:24    198    38/F
    2. Judy Lemmon                  Amherst NY               0:40:25   0:08:08    435    92/F
    3. Carolyn Corgel               Springville NY           0:41:06   0:08:16    487   110/F
    4. Peg Meyer                    Tonawanda NY             0:41:40   0:08:23    533   129/F
    5. Ruth Luzio                   Elma NY                  0:41:58   0:08:27    562   142/F
    6. Maria Tronolone              Orchard Park NY          0:42:46   0:08:36    625   163/F
    7. Nancy Heidinger              Buffalo NY               0:43:13   0:08:42    663   177/F
    8. Maryanne Schneegold          Williamsville NY         0:44:27   0:08:57    787   225/F
    9. Leslie Jones                 Hamburg NY               0:44:29   0:08:57    794   228/F
   10. Juli Wylegala                Buffalo NY               0:44:51   0:09:01    836   243/F
   11. Gretchen Carney              Lockport NY              0:45:11   0:09:05    873   259/F
   12. Brenda Maher                 Vineland ON              0:45:13   0:09:06    878   261/F
   13. Kathy Battin                 Hamburg NY               0:46:50   0:09:25   1077   332/F
   14. Patricia Nowak               Orchard Park NY          0:47:05   0:09:28   1102   342/F
   15. Joan Boissonnault            Williamsville NY         0:47:51   0:09:38   1190   384/F
   16. Caroline Frankenberger       Depew NY                 0:48:14   0:09:42   1249   406/F
   17. Dixie Kucharski              Maine NY                 0:48:21   0:09:44   1264   415/F
   18. Mary Hurley                  Buffalo NY               0:48:53   0:09:50   1328   446/F
   19. Kathleen Buckwell            Rochester NY             0:48:57   0:09:51   1339   453/F
   20. Kim Tall                     Lockport NY              0:49:09   0:09:53   1364   462/F
   21. Nancy Duffy                  Williamsvillle NY        0:49:46   0:10:01   1448   511/F
   22. Linda Emslie                 Beamsville ON            0:50:08   0:10:05   1501   542/F
   23. Cheryl Camillo               Hamburg NY               0:50:26   0:10:09   1544   563/F
   24. Carsen Loftis                East Aurora NY           0:50:31   0:10:10   1548   564/F
   25. Joan Maira                   Clarence Center NY       0:50:55   0:10:15   1599   588/F
   26. Amy Choboy                   Fredonia NY              0:51:34   0:10:22   1684   634/F
   27. Angela Sambrotto             Buffalo NY               0:51:44   0:10:24   1703   644/F
   28. Mj Szydlowski                Buffalo NY               0:52:05   0:10:29   1744   663/F
   29. Janet Curry                  North Tonawanda NY       0:52:33   0:10:34   1812   695/F
   30. Judi Barone                  Angola NY                0:52:50   0:10:38   1859   721/F
   31. Monika Buffamonti            Buffalo NY               0:53:14   0:10:43   1902   742/F
   32. Anne Ayers                   Eden NY                  0:53:14   0:10:43   1904   743/F
   33. Megan McKee                  St Catharines ON         0:53:30   0:10:46   1937   765/F
   34. Kathleen Donhauser           Williamsville NY         0:53:45   0:10:49   1961   779/F
   35. Julie Coy                    Williamsville NY         0:54:43   0:11:00   2087   856/F
   36. Patty Hastreiter             Lancaster NY             0:54:48   0:11:01   2095   859/F
   37. Judith Wilson                Tonawanda NY             0:54:57   0:11:03   2110   868/F
   38. Cindy Jones                  Lancaster NY             0:55:42   0:11:12   2193   926/F
   39. Lise Gelernter               Amherst NY               0:55:47   0:11:13   2203   930/F
   40. Eileen Gramlich              Tonawanda NY             0:56:14   0:11:19   2251   961/F
   41. Judith Walters               Getzville NY             0:56:55   0:11:27   2323   999/F
   42. Tina Marie Drumm             Tonawanda NY             0:58:26   0:11:45   2470  1089/F
   43. Linda Higgins                Getzville NY             0:58:39   0:11:48   2487  1101/F
   44. Robin Olkowski               Kenmore NY               0:59:00   0:11:52   2511  1116/F
   45. Tina Knab                    Buffalo NY               0:59:27   0:11:58   2557  1142/F
   46. Linda Barauskas              Niagara Falls NY         0:59:48   0:12:02   2578  1152/F
   47. Patricia Widmer              Elma NY                  0:59:55   0:12:03   2586  1157/F
   48. Laurie Bacon                 Tonawanda NY             1:00:00   0:12:04   2589  1159/F
   49. Mary Gallagher               East Aurora NY           1:00:48   0:12:14   2649  1197/F
   50. Sheri Cleary                 Buffalo NY               1:01:10   0:12:18   2671  1209/F
   51. Julie Banach                 Derby NY                 1:01:25   0:12:21   2690  1223/F
   52. Kacey Morlock                Hamburg NY               1:01:37   0:12:24   2707  1237/F
   53. Karen Fenzl                  Hamburg NY               1:02:41   0:12:37   2776  1283/F
   54. Janice Hetrick               Lancaster NY             1:03:13   0:12:43   2805  1308/F
   55. Gail Lewis                   Buffalo NY               1:03:16   0:12:44   2811  1311/F
   56. Vicki Vogt                   Rochester NY             1:05:42   0:13:13   2932  1389/F
   57. Debbie Fitch                 Buffalo NY               1:05:50   0:13:15   2937  1394/F
   58. Irene Barone                 Glenwood NY              1:07:22   0:13:33   3001  1445/F
   59. Debra Meier                  Grand Island NY          1:07:38   0:13:36   3012  1453/F
   60. Daria Osinski                West Seneca NY           1:08:01   0:13:41   3031  1465/F
   61. Teri Lamarti                 Buffalo NY               1:08:01   0:13:41   3032  1466/F
   62. Joanne Bauda                 Hamburg NY               1:09:10   0:13:55   3071  1489/F
   63. Maureen McLaughlin           Amherst NY               1:09:17   0:13:56   3074  1492/F
   64. Marie Bindeman               Lockport NY              1:09:19   0:13:57   3075  1493/F
   65. Mary Knott                   Lake View NY             1:10:01   0:14:05   3100  1508/F
   66. Marie Hannotte               Buffalo NY               1:11:21   0:14:21   3137  1533/F
   67. Helen Marcheson              Fairport NY              1:12:56   0:14:40   3180  1563/F
   68. Heidi Wilson                 Honeoye Falls NY         1:14:04   0:14:54   3213  1588/F
   69. Anne Kasperski               Fairport NY              1:14:05   0:14:54   3215  1590/F
   70. Lindsay Wolfe                Amherst NY               1:14:17   0:14:57   3219  1594/F
   71. Kathie Jarvis                Williamsville NY         1:15:00   0:15:05   3230  1604/F
   72. Patricia Igielinski          Buffalo NY               1:15:15   0:15:08   3233  1606/F
   73. Roseann Hintz                Ellicottville NY         1:25:14   0:17:09   3386  1708/F
   74. Cathy Topper                 Orchard Park NY          1:25:15   0:17:09   3387  1709/F
   75. Peg Barrett                  Buffalo NY               1:28:07   0:17:44   3408  1726/F
   76. Sandra Breen                 Buffalo NY               1:28:09   0:17:44   3410  1728/F
   77. Barbara Krajewski            Depew NY                 1:28:52   0:17:53   3416  1731/F
   78. Jeanne Hoffman               Williamsville NY         1:29:19   0:17:58   3426  1740/F
   79. Cathy Brown                  Lancaster NY             1:29:22   0:17:59   3433  1747/F
   80. Joanne Thompson              Amherst NY               1:29:52   0:18:05   3438  1752/F
   81. Donna Orchard                Ashburn VA               1:30:21   0:18:11   3445  1757/F
   82. Cindy Cavallero              Bradford PA              1:31:18   0:18:22   3452  1762/F
   83. Candace Schultz              Sanborn NY               1:36:16   0:19:22   3498  1798/F
   84. Rosemary Ryan                Amherst NY               1:38:24   0:19:48   3511  1808/F
   85. Valerie Stock                Fredonia NY              1:49:11   0:21:58   3546  1836/F
   86. Patty Rosati                 Lackawanna NY            1:49:31   0:22:02   3547  1837/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Anne Lytwynec                Farmington NY            0:41:37   0:08:22    522   123/F
    2. Nancy Cole                   Milton ON                0:44:31   0:08:57    798   229/F
    3. Stacey Curry                 Derby NY                 0:46:17   0:09:19   1011   307/F
    4. Louise Cadwalader            Lewiston NY              0:46:55   0:09:26   1091   337/F
    5. Kathleen Wiltrout            Lancaster NY             0:48:07   0:09:41   1226   397/F
    6. Kathleen Melling             Varysburg NY             0:49:24   0:09:56   1393   479/F
    7. Judy Hagan                   Williamsvillle NY        0:49:37   0:09:59   1418   494/F
    8. Ellen Tomczak                Derby NY                 0:51:51   0:10:26   1723   654/F
    9. Susan Sacca`                 West Valley NY           0:52:14   0:10:30   1768   675/F
   10. Eileen Clinton               East Aurora NY           0:53:12   0:10:42   1898   738/F
   11. Mary Maida                   Canandaigua NY           0:56:16   0:11:19   2255   965/F
   12. Barbara Campbell             Hamburg NY               0:57:45   0:11:37   2405  1049/F
   13. Nancy Heffron                Buffalo NY               0:59:07   0:11:54   2526  1125/F
   14. Rosanne Dee                  Buffalo NY               1:00:25   0:12:09   2623  1178/F
   15. Patty Vargo                  Buffalo NY               1:02:02   0:12:29   2739  1261/F
   16. Barbara A Smith              East Amherst NY          1:02:06   0:12:30   2742  1263/F
   17. Debra Wolf                   Kenmore NY               1:04:36   0:13:00   2874  1351/F
   18. Kathleen McMahon             West Seneca NY           1:05:51   0:13:15   2938  1395/F
   19. Pauline Bauer                Lancaster NY             1:09:40   0:14:01   3086  1498/F
   20. Jantje Spriegel              Port Colborne ON         1:10:07   0:14:06   3105  1512/F
   21. Laura McKenrick              Alden NY                 1:11:05   0:14:18   3131  1527/F
   22. Mary McManus                 Lackawanna NY            1:12:15   0:14:32   3159  1549/F
   23. Lynne Catalfamo              Amherst NY               1:13:40   0:14:49   3200  1577/F
   24. Mary Donnelly                Jamestown NY             1:13:57   0:14:53   3209  1586/F
   25. Maureen Balling              North Tonawanda NY       1:14:05   0:14:54   3214  1589/F
   26. Lynn Caito                   Buffalo NY               1:14:27   0:14:59   3221  1596/F
   27. Karen McLean                 Tonawanda NY             1:18:34   0:15:48   3295  1650/F
   28. Toni Cuthbert                Silver Creek NY          1:20:15   0:16:09   3324  1667/F
   29. Paula Fitzgerald             Buffalo NY               1:28:08   0:17:44   3409  1727/F
   30. Diane Reed                   Newfane NY               1:28:41   0:17:50   3413  1729/F
   31. Martha Sabato                Rushford NY              1:29:31   0:18:00   3434  1748/F
   32. Patricia Eckel               Saint Louis MO           1:30:19   0:18:10   3443  1755/F
   33. Elizabeth Malayny            Hamburg NY               1:33:19   0:18:46   3460  1768/F
   34. Jackie Gallagher             Lancaster NY             1:35:42   0:19:15   3493  1794/F
   35. Eileen Heidinger             Buffalo NY               1:37:09   0:19:33   3505  1804/F
   36. Kathleen Brachmann           Hamburg NY               1:38:47   0:19:52   3516  1811/F
   37. Kathleen Gallson             Snyder NY                1:40:37   0:20:14   3524  1818/F
   38. Gail Hoesterman              Wilson NY                1:44:41   0:21:04   3539  1831/F
 
 
 
Women 65-69
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Noreen McAllister            Hamburg NY               0:46:04   0:09:16    985   303/F
    2. Linda Gerbec                 Amherst NY               0:48:25   0:09:44   1274   422/F
    3. Lauretta Fruth               Lakeview NY              0:50:41   0:10:12   1574   578/F
    4. Barbara Sauer                Buffalo NY               0:54:25   0:10:57   2044   834/F
    5. Sharon Bromley               West Seneca NY           0:57:45   0:11:37   2403  1048/F
    6. Lynn Clinkhammer             Grand Island NY          0:57:49   0:11:38   2411  1053/F
    7. Carol Heatley                Hamburg NY               0:58:46   0:11:49   2495  1107/F
    8. Barbara Einstein             Hamburg NY               0:58:48   0:11:50   2498  1109/F
    9. Kathleen Kreis               Arcade NY                0:59:01   0:11:52   2512  1117/F
   10. Sharon Daniels               Williamsville NY         0:59:21   0:11:56   2544  1137/F
   11. Teresa Gerard                Russell PA               1:08:22   0:13:45   3046  1473/F
   12. Cynthia Jozwik Burge         Niagara Falls NY         1:14:39   0:15:01   3226  1601/F
   13. Linda Liedke                 Fredonia NY              1:27:43   0:17:39   3406  1724/F
   14. Joyce Starr                  Lyndonville NY           1:29:58   0:18:06   3440  1753/F
   15. Kathryn Lubick               Buffalo NY               1:34:10   0:18:57   3474  1778/F
   16. Donna Dauria                 Willseyville NY          1:34:11   0:18:57   3475  1779/F
 
 
 
Women 70-74
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ann Bird                     Grimsby ON               0:52:21   0:10:32   1786   685/F
    2. Mac Mackenzie                Jamestown NY             0:54:49   0:11:02   2096   860/F
    3. Christa Maier                Williamsville NY         1:01:51   0:12:27   2723  1246/F
    4. Dianne Chisholm              Stratford ON             1:02:11   0:12:31   2747  1267/F
    5. Sister Gerry Murray          Lackawanna NY            1:15:32   0:15:12   3237  1608/F
    6. Linda Stievater              Williamsville NY         1:16:37   0:15:25   3251  1616/F
    7. Tina De Geus                 Toronto ON               1:17:07   0:15:31   3262  1624/F
    8. Karen Falkner                Orchard Park NY          1:28:52   0:17:53   3417  1732/F
 
 
 
Women 75-79
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fran Rowe                    Niagara Falls NY         1:03:26   0:12:46   2821  1317/F
    2. Edye Radice                  Buffalo NY               1:09:33   0:13:59   3079  1494/F
 
 
 
Women 80-99
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Edna Hyer                    South Wales NY           1:06:17   0:13:20   2955  1405/F
    2. Sheila Scandurra             Snyder NY                1:18:40   0:15:50   3301  1655/F
 
 
 
Women NoAge
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Erin Clifford                Cheektowaga NY           0:43:07   0:08:40    650   171/F
    2. Isabella Drago               Buffalo NY               0:53:13   0:10:42   1900   740/F
    3. Cherly Martinez              Buffalo NY               0:57:35   0:11:35   2383  1032/F
    4. Eleanor Hudson               Buffalo NY               1:29:20   0:17:58   3429  1743/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Men 0-14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Aidan Winiewicz              Orchard Park NY         0:30:49  0:06:12     38    36/M
    2. Cal Puskar                   Orchard Park NY         0:30:49  0:06:12     39    37/M
    3. Caelan Schneck               Buffalo NY              0:37:52  0:07:37    246   203/M
    4. Luke Waterman                Springville NY          0:39:48  0:08:00    389   305/M
    5. Sam Stoddard                 Amherst NY              0:46:51  0:09:25   1081   749/M
    6. Alexander Stoj               Amherst NY              0:48:07  0:09:41   1230   832/M
    7. Robert Denman, III           Kenmore NY              0:50:14  0:10:06   1520   972/M
    8. Alexander Bauer              Angola NY               0:50:51  0:10:14   1593  1010/M
    9. Joe Wasielewski              Angola NY               0:52:48  0:10:37   1854  1137/M
   10. Noah Kuras                   Lancaster NY            0:52:55  0:10:39   1870  1144/M
   11. Jarod Powers                 North Tonawanda NY      0:55:56  0:11:15   2222  1278/M
   12. Ben Rinehart                 Angola NY               0:56:01  0:11:16   2228  1281/M
   13. Aidan Dugan                  Buffalo NY              0:56:12  0:11:18   2246  1288/M
   14. Griffin Harrigan             Orchard Park NY         0:56:31  0:11:22   2281  1305/M
   15. Aiden McNamara               Tonawanda NY            0:59:47  0:12:02   2576  1426/M
   16. Tyler Kast                   Albion NY               1:01:02  0:12:17   2663  1461/M
   17. Isaiah Kelley                Buffalo NY              1:01:19  0:12:20   2683  1465/M
   18. Ryan Tingley                 Orchard Park NY         1:13:38  0:14:49   3198  1623/M
   19. Joe Power                    Lancaster NY            1:38:35  0:19:50   3512  1704/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Joshua Wheeler               Angola NY               0:28:59  0:05:50     14    14/M
    2. Denver Strong                North Tonawanda NY      0:29:02  0:05:50     15    15/M
    3. Daniel Janak Janak           Boston NY               0:29:12  0:05:52     20    20/M
    4. Zachary Lyons                Rochester NY            0:31:29  0:06:20     49    44/M
    5. Jack Lacina, Jr.             Hamburg NY              0:32:05  0:06:27     59    52/M
    6. George Licht                 Cheektowaga NY          0:33:09  0:06:40     85    71/M
    7. Jacob Osswald                Cheektowaga NY          0:33:15  0:06:41     89    75/M
    8. Tanner Zubler                West Seneca NY          0:33:31  0:06:45     96    82/M
    9. Brendan Wheeler              Angola NY               0:34:29  0:06:56    125   103/M
   10. Jonathan Flynn               Collins NY              0:36:15  0:07:18    174   143/M
   11. Ryan Flynn                   West Seneca NY          0:36:41  0:07:23    193   157/M
   12. Bryan Bremer                 East Aurora NY          0:36:54  0:07:25    202   163/M
   13. Nolan Clinkhammer            Tonawanda NY            0:37:25  0:07:32    224   184/M
   14. Joshua Ward                  East Aurora NY          0:37:47  0:07:36    243   200/M
   15. Sean Overdorf                Buffalo NY              0:39:01  0:07:51    324   257/M
   16. Joe Chenez                   Lockport NY             0:39:03  0:07:51    328   260/M
   17. Ryan Fortuna                 Hamburg NY              0:40:52  0:08:13    468   366/M
   18. Dustin Walters               Appleton NY             0:41:45  0:08:24    540   410/M
   19. Andy Martin                  Bernhards Bay NY        0:43:01  0:08:39    645   476/M
   20. Sean Black                   Elma NY                 0:43:51  0:08:49    727   530/M
   21. Patrick Hoestermann          West Seneca NY          0:44:19  0:08:55    774   554/M
   22. Josh Pangburn                Buffalo NY              0:44:31  0:08:57    797   569/M
   23. Cooper Sailer                Lakeview NY             0:44:40  0:08:59    813   579/M
   24. Patrick Ryan                 Hamburg NY              0:45:08  0:09:05    868   612/M
   25. Brenden McGarrity            Angola NY               0:45:22  0:09:08    892   625/M
   26. Marcus Montgomery            Amherst NY              0:45:24  0:09:08    899   629/M
   27. Brian Turner                 East Amherst NY         0:45:55  0:09:14    963   670/M
   28. Tyler Landahl                Lancaster NY            0:46:15  0:09:18   1007   701/M
   29. Tommy Anderson               Clarence NY             0:47:55  0:09:38   1197   811/M
   30. Ethan Dempsey                Hamburg NY              0:47:59  0:09:39   1207   819/M
   31. William Derrick              Elma NY                 0:48:01  0:09:40   1212   822/M
   32. Trevor Cornish               East Amherst NY         0:48:41  0:09:48   1301   866/M
   33. Kevin Driscoll               Hamburg NY              0:48:46  0:09:49   1310   872/M
   34. Derek Davis                  Buffalo NY              0:48:50  0:09:49   1318   879/M
   35. Matthew Anderson             Clarence NY             0:50:49  0:10:13   1589  1006/M
   36. Kyle Latimore                Angola NY               0:50:56  0:10:15   1602  1013/M
   37. Burke Geier                  Lockport NY             0:51:06  0:10:17   1622  1024/M
   38. Oliver Killeen               Boston NY               0:52:44  0:10:36   1832  1123/M
   39. Alek Chang Uribe             Kenmore NY              0:52:45  0:10:37   1837  1127/M
   40. Aidan Powell                 Buffalo NY              0:52:45  0:10:37   1839  1129/M
   41. Jackie Finn                  Buffalo NY              0:54:39  0:11:00   2080  1228/M
   42. Jeffrey Giallella            Buffalo NY              0:55:45  0:11:13   2197  1270/M
   43. Casey Rosinski               Angola NY               0:56:01  0:11:16   2227  1280/M
   44. Nick Okeefe                  East Amherst NY         0:56:42  0:11:24   2298  1311/M
   45. Christopher Schinaman        Amherst NY              0:57:34  0:11:35   2379  1349/M
   46. Brandon Steiner              Lockport NY             0:59:10  0:11:54   2532  1405/M
   47. Connor Houlihan              West Seneca NY          0:59:24  0:11:57   2550  1412/M
   48. Christian Gravius            Derby NY                1:02:17  0:12:32   2752  1482/M
   49. Michael Weaver               Buffalo NY              1:04:33  0:12:59   2872  1522/M
   50. Zachary Benz                 Orchard Park NY         1:10:20  0:14:09   3110  1594/M
   51. Owen Mailhot                 West Seneca NY          1:23:58  0:16:53   3377  1676/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Andrew Coy                   Schenectady NY          0:26:58  0:05:25      4     4/M
    2. Ace Serianni                                         0:27:26  0:05:31      6     6/M
    3. Mike Rossi                   Amherst NY              0:29:16  0:05:53     21    21/M
    4. Devin Dejoode                Amherst NY              0:30:30  0:06:08     31    31/M
    5. Alexander Simon              Buffalo NY              0:30:37  0:06:10     34    33/M
    6. Mitchell Skrabacz            West Seneca NY          0:33:14  0:06:41     88    74/M
    7. Shane Raiman                 Hamburg NY              0:33:59  0:06:50    107    91/M
    8. Elliott King                 Buffalo NY              0:34:16  0:06:54    115    95/M
    9. Michael Reiser               Orchard Park NY         0:34:27  0:06:56    123   101/M
   10. Guy Delia                    Poughkeepsie NY         0:35:27  0:07:08    154   127/M
   11. Chris Rumpl                  Kenmore NY              0:36:21  0:07:19    181   147/M
   12. Cam O'Leary                  Buffalo NY              0:36:27  0:07:20    188   152/M
   13. Patrick Burns                Buffalo NY              0:37:02  0:07:27    209   170/M
   14. Michael Quinn                East Amherst NY         0:37:24  0:07:31    223   183/M
   15. Nick Vanbrunt                Horseheads NY           0:38:42  0:07:47    297   239/M
   16. Jonathan Sessler             Clarence NY             0:38:48  0:07:48    305   246/M
   17. Sean Somerville              Tonawanda NY            0:38:54  0:07:50    312   251/M
   18. Wilfredo Rosario, Jr.        Buffalo NY              0:39:06  0:07:52    335   264/M
   19. Patrick Gallagher            Grand Island NY         0:39:21  0:07:55    353   277/M
   20. Jonathan Hughes              Williamsville NY        0:39:26  0:07:56    360   283/M
   21. Matthew Frye                 Niagara Falls NY        0:40:06  0:08:04    399   314/M
   22. Neil Curran                  Orchard Park NY         0:40:13  0:08:05    411   324/M
   23. Gregory Kruppa               North Collins NY        0:40:16  0:08:06    416   327/M
   24. Michael Molnar               Lancaster NY            0:40:25  0:08:08    434   343/M
   25. Paul Nowak                   East Aurora NY          0:41:40  0:08:23    531   404/M
   26. Alex Warthling               Blasdell NY             0:42:10  0:08:29    572   426/M
   27. Nicholas Ruhland             Elma NY                 0:42:21  0:08:31    593   440/M
   28. Zach Ward                    Buffalo NY              0:43:28  0:08:45    687   500/M
   29. Brock Wilkinson              Silver Springs NY       0:43:37  0:08:46    702   510/M
   30. Michael Ilacqua              Buffalo NY              0:43:37  0:08:46    703   511/M
   31. Erik Schneider               Lockport NY             0:44:10  0:08:53    758   544/M
   32. Matthew Durawa               Williamsville NY        0:44:12  0:08:53    761   545/M
   33. Reed Bentley                 Buffalo NY              0:44:13  0:08:54    764   547/M
   34. William Beese                Adams Center NY         0:44:16  0:08:54    769   550/M
   35. Clay Case                    Lockport NY             0:45:04  0:09:04    859   609/M
   36. David Saunders               Buffalo NY              0:45:14  0:09:06    880   618/M
   37. Connor Brown                 Lancaster NY            0:45:23  0:09:08    896   627/M
   38. Brett Claydon                Amherst NY              0:45:25  0:09:08    904   634/M
   39. Benjamin Kibler              Varysburg NY            0:45:33  0:09:10    915   643/M
   40. Dustin Bielecki              Hamburg NY              0:45:55  0:09:14    964   671/M
   41. Brent Bliss                  Cheektowaga NY          0:46:04  0:09:16    986   683/M
   42. Michael Maroney              West Seneca NY          0:46:29  0:09:21   1035   720/M
   43. Mikail Gollwitzer            Buffalo NY              0:46:45  0:09:24   1058   735/M
   44. Matthew Simson               Amherst NY              0:47:08  0:09:29   1105   763/M
   45. Chris Zakraysek              Buffalo NY              0:47:09  0:09:29   1107   764/M
   46. Nemanja Petrovic             Buffalo NY              0:48:05  0:09:40   1219   825/M
   47. Jeff Renaud                  Alden NY                0:48:06  0:09:41   1224   829/M
   48. Andrew Fenner                Cincinnati OH           0:48:31  0:09:46   1286   858/M
   49. Cody Sylvia                  Buffalo NY              0:48:50  0:09:49   1316   878/M
   50. Brayden Denk                 Delevan NY              0:48:53  0:09:50   1327   882/M
   51. Matthew English              Buffalo NY              0:48:54  0:09:50   1331   884/M
   52. Kevin Turner                 East Amherst NY         0:49:11  0:09:54   1366   904/M
   53. Danny McFarland              Lancaster NY            0:49:14  0:09:54   1376   908/M
   54. Robert Dunn                  Buffalo NY              0:49:20  0:09:55   1386   912/M
   55. Victor Castillo              Angola NY               0:49:45  0:10:00   1441   936/M
   56. Corey Sweeney                Alden NY                0:50:01  0:10:04   1483   954/M
   57. Tyler Hamill                 East Amherst NY         0:50:08  0:10:05   1505   963/M
   58. Kevin Maroney                West Seneca NY          0:50:09  0:10:05   1509   965/M
   59. Eric Herberger               Buffalo NY              0:50:45  0:10:13   1583  1002/M
   60. Charlie Callahan             Buffalo NY              0:50:50  0:10:14   1590  1007/M
   61. Riley McFarland              Buffalo NY              0:51:08  0:10:17   1628  1026/M
   62. Matthew Szarleta             Kenmore NY              0:51:11  0:10:18   1638  1030/M
   63. Ian Klak                     Buffalo NY              0:51:35  0:10:23   1688  1052/M
   64. Sean McGrath                 Webster NY              0:51:53  0:10:26   1726  1072/M
   65. Phil Silvestri               Grand Island NY         0:52:13  0:10:30   1763  1091/M
   66. Kevin Johel                  Buffalo NY              0:52:15  0:10:31   1774  1097/M
   67. Joseph Filippini             North Tonawanda NY      0:52:20  0:10:32   1783  1101/M
   68. Nathan Martinak              Toronto ON              0:52:33  0:10:34   1811  1117/M
   69. Nicholas Mahoney             Clarence NY             0:54:03  0:10:52   1986  1188/M
   70. Camren Sroda                 East Amherst NY         0:54:08  0:10:53   1999  1194/M
   71. Christian Boettcher          Cheektowaga NY          0:54:12  0:10:54   2012  1198/M
   72. Matthew Slomba               Chaffee NY              0:54:20  0:10:56   2033  1209/M
   73. Thomas Clouse                Chaffee NY              0:54:30  0:10:58   2058  1218/M
   74. Cody Nowak                   Buffalo NY              0:54:32  0:10:58   2066  1222/M
   75. Tom O'Connor                 Buffalo NY              0:55:04  0:11:05   2119  1245/M
   76. Cody Felt                    Forestville NY          0:55:30  0:11:10   2171  1259/M
   77. Matt Gorczyca                Lackawanna NY           0:56:03  0:11:17   2232  1284/M
   78. Mark Hardy                   Lancaster NY            0:56:53  0:11:27   2318  1323/M
   79. Jay Hidy                     Orchard Park NY         0:58:03  0:11:41   2438  1371/M
   80. William Wickett              Hamburg NY              0:58:13  0:11:43   2452  1376/M
   81. Jake Ryan                    Buffalo NY              0:58:25  0:11:45   2468  1380/M
   82. Adam Fries                   Williamsville NY        0:58:59  0:11:52   2510  1395/M
   83. Jack Rooney                  Williamsville NY        1:00:08  0:12:06   2597  1433/M
   84. Kyle Yocina                  Blasdell NY             1:00:14  0:12:07   2605  1436/M
   85. Shawn Nies                   Cheektowaga NY          1:01:29  0:12:22   2694  1468/M
   86. Kade McGarrity               Angola NY               1:03:25  0:12:45   2820  1504/M
   87. David Malczewski             West Seneca NY          1:04:29  0:12:58   2870  1521/M
   88. Jason Carlson                Buffalo NY              1:04:46  0:13:02   2888  1528/M
   89. David Murphy - Longhini      Amherst NY              1:10:05  0:14:06   3102  1593/M
   90. Michael Wilkowski            Depew NY                1:17:52  0:15:40   3271  1642/M
   91. Craig Amidon                 Hornell NY              1:19:27  0:15:59   3313  1652/M
   92. Kyle Cullen                  East Concord NY         1:22:07  0:16:31   3345  1666/M
   93. Patrick Koster               Lancaster NY            1:24:15  0:16:57   3380  1677/M
   94. William Gray                 East Aurora NY          1:28:09  0:17:44   3411  1683/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Vasilis Kariolis             Buffalo NY              0:26:05  0:05:15      1     1/M
    2. Ryan O'Connor                South Buffalo NY        0:26:15  0:05:17      3     3/M
    3. Pete Gratien                 Tonawanda NY            0:27:19  0:05:30      5     5/M
    4. Seth Yernye                  Angola NY               0:27:27  0:05:31      7     7/M
    5. Patrick Moran                North Tonawanda NY      0:27:43  0:05:35      9     9/M
    6. Daniel Mueller               Buffalo NY              0:27:54  0:05:37     12    12/M
    7. Andy Campana                 Buffalo NY              0:29:08  0:05:52     17    17/M
    8. Mark Streb                   Rochester NY            0:29:08  0:05:52     18    18/M
    9. Matthew Sikora               Hamburg NY              0:29:18  0:05:54     22    22/M
   10. Zachary Tomasik              Orchard Park NY         0:29:29  0:05:56     24    24/M
   11. Rob Goodwin                  Amherst NY              0:30:16  0:06:05     27    27/M
   12. Benjamin Pulley              Columbus OH             0:30:24  0:06:07     30    30/M
   13. Justin Weldon                Lockport NY             0:30:48  0:06:12     37    35/M
   14. Peter Davidow                Amherst NY              0:30:52  0:06:13     41    38/M
   15. Ryan Bierl                   Buffalo NY              0:31:37  0:06:22     51    46/M
   16. Sam Morgano                  Orchard Park NY         0:31:42  0:06:23     53    47/M
   17. Matthew Komorowski           Buffalo NY              0:32:27  0:06:32     69    58/M
   18. Jake Cannon                  Buffalo NY              0:32:27  0:06:32     70    59/M
   19. Ryan Walter                  Buffalo NY              0:32:44  0:06:35     77    64/M
   20. Steven Szymkowiak            Buffalo NY              0:33:05  0:06:39     84    70/M
   21. Matt Cady                    State College PA        0:33:11  0:06:41     86    72/M
   22. Matthew McMahon              East Amherst NY         0:33:23  0:06:43     92    78/M
   23. Mike Bonarski                Buffalo NY              0:33:59  0:06:50    106    90/M
   24. Jonathan Rabey               East Aurora NY          0:35:25  0:07:07    151   124/M
   25. Colin Sweeney                Alden NY                0:35:50  0:07:13    165   135/M
   26. Patrick Burke                Buffalo NY              0:35:52  0:07:13    166   136/M
   27. Michael Militello            Buffalo NY              0:36:19  0:07:18    179   146/M
   28. Joseph Westlake              Buffalo NY              0:36:22  0:07:19    182   148/M
   29. Patrick Reagan               Buffalo NY              0:36:49  0:07:24    197   160/M
   30. Robert Cornish               Orchard Park NY         0:36:52  0:07:25    199   161/M
   31. Alexander Rossbach           Tonawanda NY            0:37:07  0:07:28    213   174/M
   32. John Graham                  West Seneca NY          0:37:38  0:07:34    235   194/M
   33. Peter Ackerman               Buffalo NY              0:38:02  0:07:39    254   210/M
   34. Ryan Sarka                   Buffalo NY              0:38:25  0:07:44    277   225/M
   35. Zach Rutkowski               Kenmore NY              0:38:44  0:07:48    299   241/M
   36. Ryan Kucinski                Buffalo NY              0:38:46  0:07:48    300   242/M
   37. Chad Laderer                 Pendleton NY            0:38:56  0:07:50    316   254/M
   38. Bo Taliaferro                Orchard Park NY         0:39:15  0:07:54    348   272/M
   39. David Schnittker             Niagara Falls NY        0:39:23  0:07:55    355   279/M
   40. Michael Osiadlo              Kenmore NY              0:39:24  0:07:56    356   280/M
   41. Paul McBride                 Rensselaer NY           0:39:26  0:07:56    359   282/M
   42. Christopher Rowell           West Seneca NY          0:39:39  0:07:59    378   296/M
   43. Andrew Brown                 Hanover MD              0:39:45  0:08:00    382   299/M
   44. Chad Hanel                   Lockport NY             0:40:12  0:08:05    408   321/M
   45. Andrew Pietka                Amherst NY              0:40:21  0:08:07    423   334/M
   46. John Lepo                    Buffalo NY              0:40:23  0:08:07    432   341/M
   47. Michael White                Buffalo NY              0:40:55  0:08:14    473   371/M
   48. Bradden Horey                Williamsville NY        0:41:01  0:08:15    479   374/M
   49. Steve Greis                  Cheektowaga NY          0:41:01  0:08:15    480   375/M
   50. Artem Gindin                 Buffalo NY              0:41:03  0:08:15    482   376/M
   51. Thomas Buck                  Annapolis MD            0:41:08  0:08:16    489   379/M
   52. Dylan Ruebeck                Buffalo NY              0:41:24  0:08:20    506   388/M
   53. Jake Murray                  Chaffee NY              0:41:36  0:08:22    521   399/M
   54. Kevin O'Connell              Oswego NY               0:41:40  0:08:23    528   402/M
   55. Derik Denison                Buffalo NY              0:41:49  0:08:25    549   415/M
   56. Michael Velasco              Amherst NY              0:42:16  0:08:30    582   433/M
   57. Brian Goldsmith              Buffalo NY              0:42:17  0:08:30    587   436/M
   58. Adam Lavelle                 Buffalo NY              0:42:26  0:08:32    602   446/M
   59. Mark Makar                   West Seneca NY          0:42:26  0:08:32    603   447/M
   60. Michael J. Polizzi           West Falls NY           0:42:32  0:08:33    613   454/M
   61. Fernando Pineda              Lewiston NY             0:42:38  0:08:35    616   456/M
   62. Brian Turton                 Lancaster NY            0:42:41  0:08:35    619   458/M
   63. Matt Wells                   Pittsburgh PA           0:42:44  0:08:36    623   461/M
   64. Jeffry Jones, Jr.            Williamsville NY        0:42:56  0:08:38    640   473/M
   65. Scott Williams               Amherst NY              0:43:02  0:08:39    646   477/M
   66. Marshall Bertram             Buffalo NY              0:43:09  0:08:41    653   482/M
   67. Michael Wach                 West Seneca NY          0:43:20  0:08:43    672   489/M
   68. Shawn McCabe                 Buffalo NY              0:43:26  0:08:44    681   497/M
   69. Daniel Schaub                Buffalo NY              0:43:26  0:08:44    683   498/M
   70. Zachary Waite                Silver Creek NY         0:43:27  0:08:44    686   499/M
   71. Joshua Darling               Buffalo NY              0:43:30  0:08:45    690   503/M
   72. Evan Stewart                 West Seneca NY          0:43:36  0:08:46    699   508/M
   73. Michael McGowan              St Catharines ON        0:43:40  0:08:47    707   515/M
   74. John Veith                   Buffalo NY              0:43:41  0:08:47    709   517/M
   75. Ben Zwierzchowski            Buffalo NY              0:43:44  0:08:48    717   521/M
   76. Patrick Allaire              Tonawanda NY            0:43:44  0:08:48    718   522/M
   77. Daniel Carrig                Buffalo NY              0:43:49  0:08:49    725   529/M
   78. Bryan Collins                Niagara Falls NY        0:43:58  0:08:51    739   537/M
   79. Douglas Malaney              Amherst NY              0:44:25  0:08:56    785   561/M
   80. Matthew Lavigne              Amherst NY              0:44:26  0:08:56    786   562/M
   81. Stephen Balla                West Seneca NY          0:44:27  0:08:57    788   563/M
   82. Eric Dietrick                Hamburg NY              0:44:29  0:08:57    793   566/M
   83. Douglas Olejniczak           Lancaster NY            0:44:30  0:08:57    796   568/M
   84. Andrew Nordin                Buffalo NY              0:45:26  0:09:08    906   636/M
   85. Joe Torrisl                  Pittsburgh PA           0:45:27  0:09:09    909   638/M
   86. Mike Battaglia               Buffalo NY              0:45:35  0:09:10    917   644/M
   87. Chris O'Dressel              Buffalo NY              0:45:36  0:09:10    921   647/M
   88. Michael Chapman              Tonawanda NY            0:45:37  0:09:11    923   649/M
   89. Nicholas Bacon               Tonawanda NY            0:45:43  0:09:12    938   657/M
   90. Devin Dunn                   Lancaster NY            0:45:46  0:09:12    942   660/M
   91. Kenny James Bergeron         Buffalo NY              0:45:49  0:09:13    950   662/M
   92. Stephen Nowak                Buffalo NY              0:45:51  0:09:13    956   666/M
   93. Kyle Weis                    Tonawanda NY            0:45:58  0:09:15    971   672/M
   94. Gregory Dechert              East Aurora NY          0:46:06  0:09:16    989   686/M
   95. William Heidt                West Falls NY           0:46:10  0:09:17    995   691/M
   96. Jimmy Landahl                West Seneca NY          0:46:10  0:09:17    996   692/M
   97. Christopher Kabza            Cheektowaga NY          0:46:16  0:09:18   1009   703/M
   98. William Cuthbert             Buffalo NY              0:46:16  0:09:18   1010   704/M
   99. Steve Whittingham            Lancaster NY            0:46:22  0:09:20   1019   710/M
  100. Nicholas Fortenbery          Amherst NY              0:46:22  0:09:20   1020   711/M
  101. Matthew Angelucci            Buffalo NY              0:46:33  0:09:22   1041   723/M
  102. Jeremy Broom                 Chaffee NY              0:46:41  0:09:23   1051   729/M
  103. Henry Stahl                  Buffalo NY              0:46:49  0:09:25   1074   743/M
  104. Zach Rifkin                  Buffalo NY              0:46:52  0:09:26   1087   752/M
  105. Stephen Fabiano              Buffalo NY              0:47:12  0:09:30   1114   767/M
  106. Harrison Steinwald           Buffalo NY              0:47:13  0:09:30   1116   769/M
  107. Thomas Schultz               East Amherst NY         0:47:18  0:09:31   1128   776/M
  108. Colin Griffin                Buffalo NY              0:47:28  0:09:33   1142   785/M
  109. Robert Wagner                Tonawanda NY            0:47:39  0:09:35   1166   796/M
  110. Anthony Castanza             West Seneca NY          0:47:58  0:09:39   1205   817/M
  111. Matthew McKeag               Amherst NY              0:48:04  0:09:40   1216   824/M
  112. Robert Stelter               Buffalo NY              0:48:07  0:09:41   1227   830/M
  113. Anthony Amir Johnson         Buffalo NY              0:48:08  0:09:41   1234   834/M
  114. Thomas Bunce                 Amherst NY              0:48:13  0:09:42   1247   842/M
  115. Will Du                      Buffalo NY              0:48:16  0:09:43   1254   846/M
  116. Jordan Rabey                 East Aurora NY          0:48:41  0:09:48   1303   867/M
  117. Patrick Fisher               Elma NY                 0:48:51  0:09:50   1323   881/M
  118. Jason Zwara                  Buffalo NY              0:48:53  0:09:50   1329   883/M
  119. Matthew Kasprzak             West Seneca NY          0:48:55  0:09:50   1335   886/M
  120. Tim Wallenhorst              Pittsburgh PA           0:49:22  0:09:56   1390   913/M
  121. Jesse Brant                  Tonawanda NY            0:49:33  0:09:58   1408   920/M
  122. Christopher Nowak            Cheektowaga NY          0:49:38  0:09:59   1421   927/M
  123. Neal McCallum                Buffalo NY              0:49:56  0:10:03   1470   946/M
  124. Ryan Chambers                Niagara Falls NY        0:49:56  0:10:03   1471   947/M
  125. James Krieger                Depew NY                0:49:57  0:10:03   1472   948/M
  126. Casey Krug                   Hamburg NY              0:49:58  0:10:03   1476   950/M
  127. Brett Peters                 Cheektowaga NY          0:50:10  0:10:06   1511   967/M
  128. Alex Hamill                  Buffalo NY              0:50:19  0:10:07   1527   976/M
  129. Eric Chapman                 West Seneca NY          0:50:21  0:10:08   1530   978/M
  130. Patrick Goodwin              Buffalo NY              0:50:44  0:10:12   1579   998/M
  131. Jacob Schreiber              Buffalo NY              0:50:44  0:10:12   1580   999/M
  132. Macarthur Davis              North Chili NY          0:51:20  0:10:20   1652  1037/M
  133. Keith Carlson                Buffalo NY              0:51:22  0:10:20   1659  1042/M
  134. Joel Destino                 Niagara Falls NY        0:51:25  0:10:21   1664  1044/M
  135. Kevin Goodwin                Williamsville NY        0:51:33  0:10:22   1682  1050/M
  136. Michael Gruszewski           Lockport NY             0:51:34  0:10:22   1685  1051/M
  137. Brett Tokarczyk              North Tonawanda NY      0:51:36  0:10:23   1690  1053/M
  138. Andrew Enseleit              Newfane NY              0:51:39  0:10:23   1695  1055/M
  139. Christopher Brothers         Buffalo NY              0:51:48  0:10:25   1715  1068/M
  140. James Graziano               Buffalo NY              0:51:57  0:10:27   1732  1074/M
  141. Kristopher Dunaway           Derby NY                0:52:07  0:10:29   1750  1086/M
  142. Collin McGranahan            Tonawanda NY            0:52:07  0:10:29   1751  1087/M
  143. Zacharia Hall                West Falls NY           0:52:12  0:10:30   1761  1090/M
  144. Nicholas O'Connor            Tonawanda NY            0:52:13  0:10:30   1766  1093/M
  145. Patrick Johel                Buffalo NY              0:52:15  0:10:31   1773  1096/M
  146. Milton Sheehan               Buffalo NY              0:52:24  0:10:32   1795  1106/M
  147. Craig Higgins                Buffalo NY              0:52:24  0:10:32   1796  1107/M
  148. Brian Alf                    Amherst NY              0:52:25  0:10:33   1798  1108/M
  149. Dave Starr                   Buffalo NY              0:52:27  0:10:33   1802  1111/M
  150. Mathew Benz                  Lancaster NY            0:52:32  0:10:34   1808  1115/M
  151. Cj Maurer                    Buffalo NY              0:52:44  0:10:36   1835  1125/M
  152. Patrick Kinsella             Buffalo NY              0:52:45  0:10:37   1838  1128/M
  153. Kyle Stillwell               Buffalo NY              0:52:50  0:10:38   1857  1138/M
  154. Jeff Quinn                   Hamburg NY              0:52:58  0:10:39   1876  1148/M
  155. Thaddeus Mullen              Buffalo NY              0:53:21  0:10:44   1917  1167/M
  156. John Mattia                  Niagara On The Lake ON  0:53:39  0:10:48   1948  1176/M
  157. Vincent Krill                Goshen NY               0:54:06  0:10:53   1997  1193/M
  158. Chris Brown                  Niagara Falls NY        0:54:10  0:10:54   2008  1196/M
  159. Michael Gallagher            Grand Island NY         0:54:13  0:10:54   2015  1200/M
  160. Thomas Bellonte              Lewiston NY             0:54:14  0:10:55   2017  1201/M
  161. James Alves                  Lackawanna NY           0:54:18  0:10:55   2028  1207/M
  162. Nicholas Barbalate           Buffalo NY              0:54:26  0:10:57   2048  1212/M
  163. John Wellbrock               Troy OH                 0:54:38  0:10:59   2078  1226/M
  164. Steve Movalli                Lancaster NY            0:54:39  0:11:00   2082  1229/M
  165. Jeffrey Duquette             Jewett City CT          0:54:46  0:11:01   2090  1234/M
  166. Brian Costello               Hamburg NY              0:54:47  0:11:01   2094  1236/M
  167. Jeffrey Blando               Lancaster NY            0:56:16  0:11:19   2257  1292/M
  168. Thomas Jennings              Buffalo NY              0:56:21  0:11:20   2263  1293/M
  169. Patrick McCarthy             Lackawanna NY           0:56:29  0:11:22   2273  1299/M
  170. Steve Krajnik                Buffalo NY              0:56:29  0:11:22   2274  1300/M
  171. Michael Driscoll             Liverpool NY            0:56:29  0:11:22   2277  1302/M
  172. Will Pearson                 Lackawanna NY           0:56:43  0:11:25   2300  1313/M
  173. Jjamil Luciano               Buffalo NY              0:57:08  0:11:30   2337  1331/M
  174. Justin Travis                Eden NY                 0:57:43  0:11:37   2398  1354/M
  175. Matthew Rokitka              Buffalo NY              0:58:53  0:11:51   2502  1391/M
  176. Brandon Siclari              Buffalo NY              0:58:54  0:11:51   2504  1392/M
  177. Anthony Theriault            Cheektowaga NY          0:59:29  0:11:58   2561  1417/M
  178. John Mackowiak               Buffalo NY              0:59:34  0:11:59   2564  1419/M
  179. Justin Gritzke               Cheektowaga NY          0:59:40  0:12:00   2571  1423/M
  180. Sean Kammerer                Grand Island NY         1:00:01  0:12:04   2591  1431/M
  181. Matthew Brown                Depew NY                1:00:20  0:12:08   2614  1441/M
  182. Anthony Musilli              Cheektowaga NY          1:00:21  0:12:08   2617  1443/M
  183. Geoffrey Leach               Buffalo NY              1:00:40  0:12:12   2635  1449/M
  184. Richard Haberl               Buffalo NY              1:00:58  0:12:16   2656  1456/M
  185. James Maleck                 Williamsville NY        1:01:04  0:12:17   2667  1462/M
  186. Michael Klima                Buffalo NY              1:01:50  0:12:26   2721  1477/M
  187. Michael Waddell              Tonawanda NY            1:02:08  0:12:30   2744  1480/M
  188. Josh Nantka                  Lancaster NY            1:03:17  0:12:44   2812  1501/M
  189. John Pidgeon                 Williamsville NY        1:04:12  0:12:55   2857  1516/M
  190. William Schultz              Kenmore NY              1:04:26  0:12:58   2864  1519/M
  191. Thomas Brachmann             Hamburg NY              1:06:06  0:13:18   2947  1548/M
  192. Brennan Brauen               Arcade NY               1:07:44  0:13:38   3019  1562/M
  193. Andrew Haynes                Buffalo NY              1:08:04  0:13:42   3033  1567/M
  194. Bradley Milette              North Tonawanda NY      1:08:09  0:13:43   3039  1571/M
  195. Cliff Obrist                 Jamestown NY            1:13:36  0:14:48   3196  1622/M
  196. Sean Murphy                  Cheektowaga NY          1:13:59  0:14:53   3211  1624/M
  197. Michael Sia                  Grand Island NY         1:15:14  0:15:08   3231  1627/M
  198. Jason Gentzke                North Tonawanda NY      1:15:27  0:15:11   3235  1629/M
  199. Shawn Zier                   Tonawanda NY            1:19:41  0:16:02   3319  1656/M
  200. Ryan Fitzpatrick             Lancaster NY            1:28:50  0:17:52   3414  1685/M
  201. Brian Durham                 Lancaster NY            1:28:52  0:17:53   3418  1686/M
  202. Daniel Dijames Ii            Buffalo NY              1:45:21  0:21:12   3541  1710/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. John Beyer                   Buffalo NY              0:26:10  0:05:16      2     2/M
    2. Dino Montagna                Erie PA                 0:27:29  0:05:32      8     8/M
    3. Nate Page                    Buffalo NY              0:29:09  0:05:52     19    19/M
    4. Sylvain Lefebvre             North Tonawanda NY      0:30:35  0:06:09     33    32/M
    5. Jon Lacki                    East Amherst NY         0:31:17  0:06:18     46    41/M
    6. Matt Popowicz                Pittsburgh PA           0:31:22  0:06:19     47    42/M
    7. John Feroleto                Buffalo NY              0:31:25  0:06:19     48    43/M
    8. Jonathan Rodgers             Erie PA                 0:31:44  0:06:23     54    48/M
    9. Don Heins                    Williamsville NY        0:32:30  0:06:32     72    61/M
   10. Christopher Burgess          Buffalo NY              0:33:18  0:06:42     90    76/M
   11. Erik Bohen                   Buffalo NY              0:33:27  0:06:44     93    79/M
   12. Andrew Fleury                Tonawanda NY            0:33:27  0:06:44     94    80/M
   13. Matthew English              West Seneca NY          0:33:42  0:06:47     98    84/M
   14. David Hastings               Rochester NY            0:33:53  0:06:49    102    86/M
   15. Greg Mawson                  Alvinston ON            0:33:57  0:06:50    104    88/M
   16. Aaron Powers                 Buffalo NY              0:34:19  0:06:54    118    97/M
   17. Michael Kraus                Tonawanda NY            0:34:22  0:06:55    119    98/M
   18. William Zdon                 Hamburg NY              0:34:40  0:06:58    131   106/M
   19. Walter Potocki               Lockport NY             0:34:51  0:07:01    139   113/M
   20. Damen Hale                   Kenmore NY              0:34:55  0:07:01    140   114/M
   21. Joseph Salamon               Buffalo NY              0:35:06  0:07:04    146   119/M
   22. Ruben Bocanegra              Orchard Park NY         0:35:27  0:07:08    153   126/M
   23. Michael Bedard               Buffalo NY              0:37:21  0:07:31    220   180/M
   24. Brett Burgher                Orchard Park NY         0:37:30  0:07:33    229   188/M
   25. Scott Schappert              Hamburg NY              0:37:30  0:07:33    230   189/M
   26. Nicholas Dentice             Buffalo NY              0:37:33  0:07:33    232   191/M
   27. Colin Reilly                 Rochester NY            0:37:55  0:07:38    249   206/M
   28. David Hooper                 Buffalo NY              0:38:03  0:07:39    255   211/M
   29. Robert Brown-griffin         Lockport NY             0:38:13  0:07:41    271   221/M
   30. Matt Burke                   Buffalo NY              0:38:14  0:07:41    273   223/M
   31. Scott Hamilton                                       0:38:29  0:07:44    280   226/M
   32. Mark Taylor                  Amherst NY              0:38:30  0:07:45    282   228/M
   33. Robert Hanel                 Cheektowaga NY          0:38:36  0:07:46    286   231/M
   34. Jeremy Griffiths             Tonawanda NY            0:38:41  0:07:47    294   236/M
   35. Jacob Maracle                Buffalo NY              0:38:42  0:07:47    295   237/M
   36. Brian Peer                   Getzville NY            0:38:43  0:07:47    298   240/M
   37. Rob Czarniecki               Buffalo NY              0:38:50  0:07:49    309   249/M
   38. Stven Dlugosz                Lackawanna NY           0:39:00  0:07:51    323   256/M
   39. Anthony Parisi               Buffalo NY              0:39:04  0:07:52    330   262/M
   40. Bryan Cochran                Getzville NY            0:39:15  0:07:54    347   271/M
   41. John Davidson                Buffalo NY              0:39:18  0:07:54    349   273/M
   42. Jeffrey Kraska               Hamburg NY              0:39:26  0:07:56    361   284/M
   43. Joseph Gobeyn                Buffalo NY              0:39:35  0:07:58    372   291/M
   44. Cragg Chaffee                Amherst NY              0:39:37  0:07:58    375   294/M
   45. Michael Agos                 Hamburg NY              0:39:43  0:07:59    381   298/M
   46. Ernest Spaulding             Corning NY              0:39:56  0:08:02    391   307/M
   47. Patrick Occhino              Buffalo NY              0:40:07  0:08:04    400   315/M
   48. Kristopher Attwood           Amherst NY              0:40:12  0:08:05    409   322/M
   49. Matthew Mandiak              Williamsville NY        0:40:21  0:08:07    424   335/M
   50. Paul Tipton                  North Tonawanda NY      0:40:23  0:08:07    428   339/M
   51. David Long                   Buffalo NY              0:40:23  0:08:07    430   340/M
   52. Michael Schultz              Hamburg NY              0:40:29  0:08:09    442   349/M
   53. Brian Weiss                  Cheektowaga NY          0:40:42  0:08:11    457   358/M
   54. Steve Cahoon                 Orchard Park NY         0:40:52  0:08:13    466   364/M
   55. Andrew Teach                 Buffalo NY              0:40:54  0:08:14    472   370/M
   56. Matthew Infante              Lancaster NY            0:41:10  0:08:17    492   380/M
   57. Jared Gustafson              Fredonia NY             0:41:20  0:08:19    502   386/M
   58. Marc Smith                   Lancaster NY            0:41:31  0:08:21    513   392/M
   59. Thomas Glenn                 Buffalo NY              0:41:41  0:08:23    534   405/M
   60. Brian Janiga                 Orchard Park NY         0:41:57  0:08:26    559   420/M
   61. Rick Deren                   Lackawanna NY           0:42:21  0:08:31    592   439/M
   62. Brendan Shaw                 Cheektowaga NY          0:42:26  0:08:32    604   448/M
   63. Robert Tocker                Elma NY                 0:42:29  0:08:33    606   450/M
   64. Timothy Hoak                 Buffalo NY              0:42:29  0:08:33    608   452/M
   65. Jason Reigle                 Owego NY                0:42:41  0:08:35    620   459/M
   66. Jim Delbert                  North Java NY           0:42:47  0:08:36    626   463/M
   67. Alan Delmerico               Buffalo NY              0:42:56  0:08:38    639   472/M
   68. Edward Bradfuhrer            Lockport NY             0:43:04  0:08:40    648   479/M
   69. Matthew Gavigan              Tonawanda NY            0:43:13  0:08:42    661   486/M
   70. Gerald Fitzcatrick           Buffalo NY              0:43:17  0:08:42    668   488/M
   71. James Kiera                  West Seneca NY          0:43:24  0:08:44    677   493/M
   72. Adam Koehn                   Buffalo NY              0:43:37  0:08:46    704   512/M
   73. Chris Carey                  North Tonawanda NY      0:43:47  0:08:48    722   526/M
   74. Michael Wood                 Buffalo NY              0:43:52  0:08:49    731   532/M
   75. Shawn Glogowski              North Tonawanda NY      0:43:58  0:08:51    740   538/M
   76. Rob Booker                   Lancaster NY            0:44:08  0:08:53    756   543/M
   77. Jonathan Claeys              Buffalo NY              0:44:24  0:08:56    783   560/M
   78. James Heffron                Buffalo NY              0:44:34  0:08:58    805   573/M
   79. Kevin Cody                   Hamburg NY              0:44:39  0:08:59    812   578/M
   80. Mike Holihan                 Pittsford NY            0:44:46  0:09:00    826   586/M
   81. David Meyne                  Buffalo NY              0:44:47  0:09:01    828   587/M
   82. Ronald Johnson               Clymer NY               0:45:01  0:09:03    851   605/M
   83. Matthew Wiltrout             Williamsville NY        0:45:23  0:09:08    895   626/M
   84. Derek Mears                  Clarence NY             0:45:24  0:09:08    900   630/M
   85. Jesse Griffin                Niagara Falls ON        0:45:32  0:09:10    913   642/M
   86. Daniel Garofalo              Buffalo NY              0:45:35  0:09:10    919   646/M
   87. Mark Giglio                  Tonawanda NY            0:45:38  0:09:11    928   651/M
   88. Adam Fierle                  Hamburg NY              0:45:40  0:09:11    930   653/M
   89. Bradley Karpie               Fredonia NY             0:45:48  0:09:13    947   661/M
   90. Thomas Fox                   Depew NY                0:45:49  0:09:13    952   663/M
   91. Ian Donnelly                 Buffalo NY              0:45:51  0:09:13    954   665/M
   92. Richard Smith                Williamsville NY        0:45:58  0:09:15    973   673/M
   93. Nicholas Heidinger           Buffalo NY              0:45:59  0:09:15    975   675/M
   94. Nelson Locher                Buffalo NY              0:46:01  0:09:15    980   678/M
   95. Robert Karp                  Buffalo NY              0:46:03  0:09:16    982   680/M
   96. Adam Gibson                  Hamburg NY              0:46:04  0:09:16    983   681/M
   97. Mike West                    Buffalo NY              0:46:09  0:09:17    992   688/M
   98. Brian Muffoletto             Lancaster NY            0:46:12  0:09:18    999   695/M
   99. Todd Bosworth                Amherst NY              0:46:18  0:09:19   1013   706/M
  100. Brian Carr                   Buffalo NY              0:46:26  0:09:20   1027   714/M
  101. Brandon Ersing               Buffalo NY              0:46:29  0:09:21   1034   719/M
  102. Zachary Liaros               Lancaster NY            0:46:43  0:09:24   1054   731/M
  103. Mark Schweizer, Jr.          Blasdell NY             0:46:43  0:09:24   1055   732/M
  104. Christopher Ollinick         Buffalo NY              0:46:45  0:09:24   1059   736/M
  105. Tom Tabaczynski              Hamburg NY              0:46:46  0:09:24   1062   737/M
  106. Kyle McGowan                 West Seneca NY          0:46:49  0:09:25   1072   742/M
  107. Michael Chambers             Amherst NY              0:46:51  0:09:25   1080   748/M
  108. Blain Saladin                Tonawanda NY            0:47:00  0:09:27   1099   759/M
  109. Jack Clarke                  Buffalo NY              0:47:04  0:09:28   1101   760/M
  110. Sean McCrone                 Williamsville NY        0:47:05  0:09:28   1103   761/M
  111. James Clayton                Niagara Falls NY        0:47:14  0:09:30   1119   770/M
  112. Jeremy Beecher               Niagara Falls NY        0:47:18  0:09:31   1127   775/M
  113. Thomas Uhteg                 North Tonawanda NY      0:47:28  0:09:33   1141   784/M
  114. Keith Drexinger              Amherst NY              0:47:30  0:09:33   1143   786/M
  115. Rob Haefner                  Buffalo NY              0:47:33  0:09:34   1150   789/M
  116. Andrew Griffey               Buffalo NY              0:47:36  0:09:35   1160   793/M
  117. Nicholas Gonzalez            Buffalo NY              0:47:55  0:09:38   1196   810/M
  118. Bob Grabowski                Buffalo NY              0:47:55  0:09:38   1198   812/M
  119. Justin Sicienski             Buffalo NY              0:48:00  0:09:39   1209   821/M
  120. Ryan Camman                  Buffalo NY              0:48:03  0:09:40   1214   823/M
  121. Craig Rejman                 Cheektowaga NY          0:48:05  0:09:40   1221   826/M
  122. Michael Trembowicz           Cheektowaga NY          0:48:05  0:09:40   1223   828/M
  123. Daniel Colvin                Williamsville NY        0:48:07  0:09:41   1231   833/M
  124. Elliott Winter               Williamsville NY        0:48:09  0:09:41   1237   836/M
  125. Jeff Hy                      Buffalo NY              0:48:12  0:09:42   1241   838/M
  126. David Squires                Buffalo NY              0:48:13  0:09:42   1246   841/M
  127. Pete Spulecki                Hamburg NY              0:48:26  0:09:45   1277   854/M
  128. Christopher Heeb             Depew NY                0:48:47  0:09:49   1312   874/M
  129. Brian Pender                 Buffalo NY              0:48:55  0:09:50   1333   885/M
  130. Jason Kraft                  Buffalo NY              0:48:57  0:09:51   1340   887/M
  131. Alan Frydrychowski           Orchard Park NY         0:48:58  0:09:51   1344   890/M
  132. Noah Spaulding               Buffalo NY              0:49:04  0:09:52   1358   898/M
  133. Aaron Tandy                  Buffalo NY              0:49:06  0:09:53   1360   900/M
  134. Matt Cross                   Blasdell NY             0:49:11  0:09:54   1367   905/M
  135. Drew Armusewicz              Grand Island NY         0:49:19  0:09:55   1384   910/M
  136. Patrick Dalton, Jr.          West Seneca NY          0:49:31  0:09:58   1404   918/M
  137. Andrew Rodgers               Buffalo NY              0:49:39  0:09:59   1425   928/M
  138. John Scharlock               Hamburg NY              0:49:44  0:10:00   1435   933/M
  139. Christopher Summers          Akron NY                0:49:46  0:10:01   1446   937/M
  140. James Rose                   Tonawanda NY            0:49:49  0:10:01   1457   940/M
  141. Thomas Morano                Kenmore NY              0:49:56  0:10:03   1468   944/M
  142. Terrence Gaughan             Buffalo NY              0:49:56  0:10:03   1469   945/M
  143. Jason Geddes                 Virginia Beach VA       0:49:59  0:10:03   1477   951/M
  144. Aric Reeve                   Lockport NY             0:50:07  0:10:05   1498   958/M
  145. Patrick Morrison             Tonawanda NY            0:50:13  0:10:06   1518   970/M
  146. Mark Staub                   North Collins NY        0:50:23  0:10:08   1536   980/M
  147. Joshua Reynolds              Williamsville NY        0:50:34  0:10:10   1555   988/M
  148. Chris Mattice                Niagara Falls NY        0:50:38  0:10:11   1562   990/M
  149. Alan Knowles                 Lancaster NY            0:50:38  0:10:11   1563   991/M
  150. Jonathan Bobowicz            Hamburg NY              0:50:40  0:10:12   1570   994/M
  151. Nicholas Gagliardo           Tonawanda NY            0:50:40  0:10:12   1571   995/M
  152. Connor Brannigan             Buffalo NY              0:50:41  0:10:12   1573   996/M
  153. Michael Kurczewski           Blasdell NY             0:50:47  0:10:13   1584  1003/M
  154. Dylan Morenzi                Buffalo NY              0:50:59  0:10:15   1607  1015/M
  155. David Korzak                 East Amherst NY         0:51:04  0:10:16   1618  1020/M
  156. Pradip Ananda                Rochester NY            0:51:25  0:10:21   1665  1045/M
  157. Joshua Jackson               Ransomville NY          0:51:26  0:10:21   1666  1046/M
  158. Jason Keller                 Buffalo NY              0:51:41  0:10:24   1696  1056/M
  159. Joshua Craig                 Buffalo NY              0:51:45  0:10:25   1707  1063/M
  160. Jeffrey Gardella             Buffalo NY              0:51:55  0:10:27   1729  1073/M
  161. Darrin Harzewski             Depew NY                0:51:59  0:10:27   1738  1078/M
  162. Sean Klinck                  Cheektowaga NY          0:52:05  0:10:29   1746  1083/M
  163. Matthew Pegg                 Buffalo NY              0:52:06  0:10:29   1747  1084/M
  164. Mike Noworyta                Tonawanda NY            0:52:13  0:10:30   1764  1092/M
  165. Michael Fiaschetti           Amherst NY              0:52:19  0:10:31   1779  1099/M
  166. James Potts                  Buffalo NY              0:52:22  0:10:32   1791  1104/M
  167. Chris Sciuto                 Buffalo NY              0:52:27  0:10:33   1800  1110/M
  168. Ryan Mangano                 Tonawanda NY            0:52:37  0:10:35   1820  1121/M
  169. Joseph Oconnor               West Seneca NY          0:52:44  0:10:36   1834  1124/M
  170. Richard Hooks                Jamestown NY            0:52:44  0:10:36   1836  1126/M
  171. Paul Meka                    Snyder NY               0:53:03  0:10:40   1885  1153/M
  172. Thomas Crean                 Kenmore NY              0:53:19  0:10:44   1913  1165/M
  173. Brian Murphy                 Buffalo NY              0:53:26  0:10:45   1929  1170/M
  174. Joe Jachlewski               Rochester NY            0:53:41  0:10:48   1955  1179/M
  175. Eric Eagan                   Rochester NY            0:53:41  0:10:48   1957  1180/M
  176. Frank Nowicki                Hamburg NY              0:54:04  0:10:53   1988  1189/M
  177. Ronald Krzal                 West Seneca NY          0:54:10  0:10:54   2007  1195/M
  178. Peter Nicholson              Niagara Falls ON        0:54:11  0:10:54   2010  1197/M
  179. Craig Maslona                Grand Island NY         0:54:14  0:10:55   2018  1202/M
  180. Wit Wichaidit                Buffalo NY              0:54:15  0:10:55   2019  1203/M
  181. Robert Carnes                Buffalo NY              0:54:27  0:10:57   2050  1214/M
  182. Salvatore Mule               Tonawanda NY            0:54:32  0:10:58   2063  1221/M
  183. Edward Szuba, III            Hamburg NY              0:54:40  0:11:00   2083  1230/M
  184. Brian Forrest                Cheektowaga NY          0:54:47  0:11:01   2092  1235/M
  185. Brian Hyrek                  Depew NY                0:54:52  0:11:02   2099  1238/M
  186. Kevin Forsyth                Basom NY                0:55:40  0:11:12   2186  1264/M
  187. Jake Terranova               Alden NY                0:55:43  0:11:13   2195  1269/M
  188. Andy Snow                    Lockport NY             0:55:46  0:11:13   2200  1272/M
  189. John Coddington              Williamsville NY        0:55:54  0:11:15   2214  1276/M
  190. Ian Canterbury               Buffalo NY              0:56:02  0:11:16   2230  1282/M
  191. Fred Lapple                  Williamsville NY        0:56:30  0:11:22   2278  1303/M
  192. Nicholas Haas                East Aurora NY          0:56:32  0:11:22   2282  1306/M
  193. Michael Iwankow              Depew NY                0:57:05  0:11:29   2330  1327/M
  194. Michael Matecki              North Tonawanda NY      0:57:18  0:11:32   2354  1339/M
  195. Nicholas Neadow              Lockport NY             0:57:53  0:11:39   2421  1362/M
  196. Louis Mattiuzzo              Lockport NY             0:57:58  0:11:40   2432  1368/M
  197. Michael Matters              Buffalo NY              0:58:24  0:11:45   2466  1379/M
  198. Shaun Carl                   Cheektowaga NY          0:58:37  0:11:48   2486  1386/M
  199. Justin Iwankow               West Seneca NY          0:59:09  0:11:54   2529  1403/M
  200. Nate Drag                                            0:59:10  0:11:54   2530  1404/M
  201. Nicholas Delmonte            Buffalo NY              0:59:25  0:11:57   2552  1413/M
  202. Philip Czubinski             Batavia NY              1:00:11  0:12:06   2599  1434/M
  203. Matthew Doherty              Buffalo NY              1:00:59  0:12:16   2659  1458/M
  204. Stephen Deck                 Kenmore NY              1:03:05  0:12:41   2799  1497/M
  205. Scott Butcher                North Tonawanda NY      1:03:19  0:12:44   2814  1502/M
  206. Michael Lajewski             West Seneca NY          1:03:29  0:12:46   2827  1505/M
  207. Kyle Kriegbaum               Tonawanda NY            1:03:57  0:12:52   2846  1511/M
  208. Richard Bushen               Hamburg NY              1:04:39  0:13:00   2878  1524/M
  209. Dwight Clark                 West Seneca NY          1:04:40  0:13:01   2880  1525/M
  210. Paul Kondak                  East Aurora NY          1:04:40  0:13:01   2881  1526/M
  211. David Becker                 Cheektowaga NY          1:05:09  0:13:06   2903  1533/M
  212. Jared Zornes                 Niagara Falls NY        1:05:24  0:13:09   2914  1539/M
  213. Jason Malayny                Buffalo NY              1:05:56  0:13:16   2942  1545/M
  214. William Dever                Kenmore NY              1:07:07  0:13:30   2990  1556/M
  215. Salvatore Palermo            Buffalo NY              1:07:33  0:13:35   3009  1558/M
  216. Edward Kellerman             Buffalo NY              1:07:35  0:13:36   3011  1559/M
  217. Adam Revezzo                 Hamburg NY              1:07:57  0:13:40   3027  1564/M
  218. Steven Grudzinski            Tonawanda NY            1:08:11  0:13:43   3040  1572/M
  219. Kevin Koch                   Tonawanda NY            1:08:26  0:13:46   3047  1574/M
  220. Stephen Rosa                 Ithaca NY               1:09:37  0:14:00   3083  1588/M
  221. Ryan Neumeister              Buffalo NY              1:10:34  0:14:12   3118  1597/M
  222. Jason Bonus                  West Seneca NY          1:11:43  0:14:26   3145  1607/M
  223. Olden Ingrim                 Williamsville NY        1:12:38  0:14:37   3175  1615/M
  224. Andrew Kobe                  Fort Erie ON            1:13:02  0:14:42   3181  1618/M
  225. Adam Sereno                  Tonawanda NY            1:15:22  0:15:10   3234  1628/M
  226. Matt Rich                    Buffalo NY              1:18:47  0:15:51   3303  1647/M
  227. Matthew Murphy               Cheektowaga NY          1:20:51  0:16:16   3328  1659/M
  228. Eric Seege                   Depew NY                1:24:19  0:16:58   3383  1678/M
  229. Joe Vitale                   Williamsville NY        1:33:37  0:18:50   3464  1696/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jay List                     Holland NY              0:27:53  0:05:37     11    11/M
    2. Matthew Stegner              Orchard Park NY         0:30:20  0:06:06     28    28/M
    3. X Hann                       Buffalo NY              0:30:38  0:06:10     35    34/M
    4. Jose Quiros                  Medina NY               0:32:26  0:06:31     67    56/M
    5. Eoin Gregg                   Amherst NY              0:32:27  0:06:32     68    57/M
    6. Tim Rizzo                    East Aurora NY          0:32:28  0:06:32     71    60/M
    7. Alfredo Longo                Williamsville NY        0:33:05  0:06:39     83    69/M
    8. Ken Sansone                  Lancaster NY            0:33:30  0:06:44     95    81/M
    9. Michael Belus                North Tonawanda NY      0:34:13  0:06:53    112    93/M
   10. Christopher Broadbent        Hamburg NY              0:34:41  0:06:59    132   107/M
   11. Chris O'Brien                Rochester NY            0:35:02  0:07:03    144   117/M
   12. Jeffrey Tress                Batavia NY              0:35:23  0:07:07    150   123/M
   13. Josh Feldmann                Amherst NY              0:35:29  0:07:08    157   129/M
   14. Joseph Yoder                 Tonawanda NY            0:35:36  0:07:10    159   131/M
   15. John Taberski                Orchard Park NY         0:35:38  0:07:10    160   132/M
   16. Matthew Faso                 Buffalo NY              0:36:02  0:07:15    170   140/M
   17. Michael James                Clarence Center NY      0:36:08  0:07:16    173   142/M
   18. Nick Ingrao                  Angola NY               0:36:17  0:07:18    176   144/M
   19. John Bland                   Williamsville NY        0:36:24  0:07:19    184   149/M
   20. Robert Sobaszek              Blasdell NY             0:36:48  0:07:24    196   159/M
   21. Christopher Cownie           Depew NY                0:36:56  0:07:26    205   166/M
   22. Michael Moore                Hamburg NY              0:37:03  0:07:27    210   171/M
   23. Bill Faust                   Lake View NY            0:37:05  0:07:28    211   172/M
   24. Mark Ricupito                Batavia NY              0:37:14  0:07:29    217   177/M
   25. Paul Marchetti               Buffalo NY              0:37:23  0:07:31    222   182/M
   26. Mark Millemaci               Buffalo NY              0:37:41  0:07:35    238   197/M
   27. Jason Welsh                  Buffalo NY              0:37:52  0:07:37    247   204/M
   28. Andrew Lipp                  Orchard Park NY         0:37:59  0:07:38    252   209/M
   29. Matthew Becker               Buffalo NY              0:38:07  0:07:40    263   215/M
   30. Brian Vanderwalker           Buffalo NY              0:38:09  0:07:40    267   218/M
   31. Robert Ensminger             Tonawanda NY            0:38:11  0:07:41    268   219/M
   32. Danny Laughlin               Buffalo NY              0:38:33  0:07:45    283   229/M
   33. Matt Hoak                    Hamburg NY              0:38:37  0:07:46    287   232/M
   34. Michael Kanick               Lakeview NY             0:38:37  0:07:46    288   233/M
   35. Chris Rousset                Lancaster NY            0:38:42  0:07:47    296   238/M
   36. Peter Talty                  Hamburg NY              0:38:47  0:07:48    303   244/M
   37. Chuck Sampson                Burlington KY           0:38:47  0:07:48    304   245/M
   38. Jacob Duvall                 Rushford NY             0:38:51  0:07:49    310   250/M
   39. Mike Adamek                  Buffalo NY              0:38:56  0:07:50    317   255/M
   40. Joel Bacak                   Williamsville NY        0:39:03  0:07:51    327   259/M
   41. Sam Grieco                   Kenmore NY              0:39:04  0:07:52    329   261/M
   42. Josh Wisinski                Lake View NY            0:39:09  0:07:53    338   265/M
   43. Christopher Adamczyk         Tonawanda NY            0:39:12  0:07:53    342   267/M
   44. Glen Zdon                    Cheektowaga NY          0:39:27  0:07:56    362   285/M
   45. Jonathan Degenaars           Derby NY                0:39:36  0:07:58    374   293/M
   46. Sean Radlich                 Lake View NY            0:39:47  0:08:00    386   302/M
   47. Dallas Belge                 Buffalo NY              0:39:48  0:08:00    387   303/M
   48. Brian Parker                 Buffalo NY              0:39:59  0:08:03    394   310/M
   49. Jeremy Laubacker             Buffalo NY              0:39:59  0:08:03    395   311/M
   50. Brian Schaus                 Buffalo NY              0:40:02  0:08:03    396   312/M
   51. Kurt Scott                   Orchard Park NY         0:40:06  0:08:04    398   313/M
   52. Jason Zuch                   Buffalo NY              0:40:11  0:08:05    406   319/M
   53. Jason Gross                  Amherst NY              0:40:17  0:08:06    419   330/M
   54. Adam Schmidt                 North Tonawanda NY      0:40:22  0:08:07    426   337/M
   55. James Schertzer              Ballston Lake NY        0:40:25  0:08:08    436   344/M
   56. Ryan McGee                   Buffalo NY              0:40:28  0:08:08    438   346/M
   57. Michael Schratt              Lakeview NY             0:40:28  0:08:08    439   347/M
   58. Charlie Lotempio             Rochester NY            0:40:37  0:08:10    452   354/M
   59. Bill Witzleben               Orchard Park NY         0:40:40  0:08:11    455   356/M
   60. Patrick Duffin               Buffalo NY              0:40:41  0:08:11    456   357/M
   61. David Geiser                 Buffalo NY              0:40:42  0:08:11    458   359/M
   62. Jason Cox                    North Tonawanda NY      0:41:07  0:08:16    488   378/M
   63. Paul Tuite                   North Tonawanda NY      0:41:14  0:08:18    495   383/M
   64. Rick Lenz                    Buffalo NY              0:41:20  0:08:19    501   385/M
   65. James Salge                  Lancaster NY            0:41:26  0:08:20    508   390/M
   66. Brian Wolf                   Elma NY                 0:41:41  0:08:23    537   407/M
   67. Michael Grochala             North Tonawanda NY      0:41:42  0:08:23    538   408/M
   68. Jeffrey Patronik             Hamburg NY              0:41:44  0:08:24    539   409/M
   69. Jonathon Woofter             Amherst NY              0:41:47  0:08:24    543   412/M
   70. Shane Marmion                East Amherst NY         0:41:53  0:08:26    552   416/M
   71. Allen Brown                  East Amherst NY         0:41:53  0:08:26    553   417/M
   72. Chris Young                  Hilton NY               0:42:00  0:08:27    564   421/M
   73. Benjamin Smith               Buffalo NY              0:42:04  0:08:28    568   423/M
   74. Randy Martin                 Depew NY                0:42:22  0:08:31    595   442/M
   75. Adam Selmensberger           Lancaster NY            0:42:28  0:08:33    605   449/M
   76. Donald Flett                 Cheektowaga NY          0:42:29  0:08:33    607   451/M
   77. James Nazzaro                Clarence NY             0:42:55  0:08:38    637   470/M
   78. John Hycner                  Cheektowaga NY          0:42:58  0:08:39    643   475/M
   79. Michael Cooney               Lockport NY             0:43:12  0:08:41    658   484/M
   80. Bradley Rockmore             Buffalo NY              0:43:12  0:08:41    659   485/M
   81. Daniel Augustyniak           Buffalo NY              0:43:31  0:08:45    693   505/M
   82. Brian Harzewski              Buffalo NY              0:43:39  0:08:47    706   514/M
   83. Jonathan Bialek              Clarence Center NY      0:43:41  0:08:47    711   518/M
   84. Brian Odonnell               Niagara Falls NY        0:43:47  0:08:48    721   525/M
   85. Kurt Doerflein               Lancaster NY            0:43:51  0:08:49    728   531/M
   86. Jeremy Garcia                Buffalo NY              0:43:54  0:08:50    733   534/M
   87. Andrew Morris                Lancaster NY            0:43:54  0:08:50    734   535/M
   88. Eric Ridge                   Akron NY                0:44:02  0:08:51    749   540/M
   89. Matthew Roll                 North Tonawanda NY      0:44:12  0:08:53    762   546/M
   90. Matthew Ertel                East Aurora NY          0:44:18  0:08:55    773   553/M
   91. Vishal Gupta                 Buffalo NY              0:44:31  0:08:57    799   570/M
   92. Brad Swiech                  Lancaster NY            0:44:41  0:08:59    814   580/M
   93. Jason Hanrahan               Saratoga Springs NY     0:44:58  0:09:03    845   600/M
   94. Christopher Murawski         Buffalo NY              0:45:09  0:09:05    870   613/M
   95. Daryl Greene                 Grand Island NY         0:45:13  0:09:06    877   617/M
   96. Nicholas Newman              North Tonawanda NY      0:45:15  0:09:06    884   621/M
   97. Brian Renowden               Buffalo NY              0:45:16  0:09:06    885   622/M
   98. Nicholas Knab                Williamsville NY        0:45:23  0:09:08    897   628/M
   99. Adam Sassone                 Buffalo NY              0:45:25  0:09:08    902   632/M
  100. Patrick Gaughan              Buffalo NY              0:45:30  0:09:09    910   639/M
  101. Justin Ryszkiewicz           Depew NY                0:45:32  0:09:10    912   641/M
  102. Daniel Massey                Clarence Center NY      0:45:59  0:09:15    976   676/M
  103. Frank Caffery                Cheektowaga NY          0:46:03  0:09:16    981   679/M
  104. Joe Van Slycke               Angola NY               0:46:09  0:09:17    993   689/M
  105. Christopher Gengler          Angola NY               0:46:09  0:09:17    994   690/M
  106. Nathan Way                   Amherst NY              0:46:11  0:09:17    998   694/M
  107. Jason Whelan                 Kenmore NY              0:46:20  0:09:19   1015   708/M
  108. Shawn McCabe                 Depew NY                0:46:26  0:09:20   1029   716/M
  109. John Jahnke                  Orchard Park NY         0:46:41  0:09:23   1052   730/M
  110. Jason Matuszak               East Amherst NY         0:46:43  0:09:24   1056   733/M
  111. Sean Metz                    Amherst NY              0:46:48  0:09:25   1067   739/M
  112. Erik Danna                   West Seneca NY          0:46:48  0:09:25   1068   740/M
  113. David Wichrowski             West Seneca NY          0:46:48  0:09:25   1069   741/M
  114. Jeremy Weakland              Amherst NY              0:46:51  0:09:25   1082   750/M
  115. Joshua Settlemyer            Derby NY                0:46:55  0:09:26   1090   754/M
  116. Kevin Bush                   Lockport NY             0:46:57  0:09:27   1096   756/M
  117. Jason Sylvia                 Buffalo NY              0:46:58  0:09:27   1097   757/M
  118. Todd Angrignon               East Aurora NY          0:47:17  0:09:31   1124   773/M
  119. Mike Petro                   West Seneca NY          0:47:27  0:09:33   1138   783/M
  120. Eric Stellrecht              Clarence NY             0:47:40  0:09:35   1167   797/M
  121. Michael Wehner               Lancaster NY            0:47:45  0:09:36   1177   801/M
  122. Donald Timm                  Lewiston NY             0:47:53  0:09:38   1194   809/M
  123. Michael Horowitz             Buffalo NY              0:48:05  0:09:40   1222   827/M
  124. Brian Bugaj                  Fredonia NY             0:48:13  0:09:42   1248   843/M
  125. Daniel Sireci                Buffalo NY              0:48:21  0:09:44   1266   850/M
  126. Dennis Sincebaugh            Tonawanda NY            0:48:30  0:09:45   1285   857/M
  127. Jason Dickinson              Orchard Park NY         0:48:35  0:09:46   1292   860/M
  128. Peter Grace                  Buffalo NY              0:48:38  0:09:47   1299   865/M
  129. Robert Schrimmel             West Seneca NY          0:48:42  0:09:48   1306   868/M
  130. Justin Marshall              Williamsville NY        0:48:48  0:09:49   1314   876/M
  131. Raymond Murphy               Cheektowaga NY          0:48:58  0:09:51   1343   889/M
  132. Tim Reukauf                  West Seneca NY          0:49:01  0:09:52   1350   893/M
  133. Jason Vankos                 Buffalo NY              0:49:05  0:09:52   1359   899/M
  134. Michael Crosier              Lancaster NY            0:49:09  0:09:53   1363   902/M
  135. Al Willard                   North Tonawanda NY      0:49:28  0:09:57   1399   917/M
  136. Jon Hickey                   Clarence NY             0:49:49  0:10:01   1454   939/M
  137. Joseph Ventura               West Seneca NY          0:50:08  0:10:05   1503   961/M
  138. Jason Gonzalez               Niagara Falls NY        0:50:12  0:10:06   1516   969/M
  139. Michael Ferullo              Orchard Park NY         0:50:20  0:10:08   1529   977/M
  140. Jim Lamancuso                Hamburg NY              0:50:21  0:10:08   1531   979/M
  141. Michael Farrell              Buffalo NY              0:50:29  0:10:09   1547   984/M
  142. Mike Quinn                   Buffalo NY              0:50:32  0:10:10   1553   987/M
  143. John Wickett                 Depew NY                0:50:42  0:10:12   1576   997/M
  144. James Marsh                  Williamsville NY        0:51:01  0:10:16   1610  1016/M
  145. Jared Smith                  Orchard Park NY         0:51:21  0:10:20   1654  1038/M
  146. John Maxon                   Amherst NY              0:51:24  0:10:20   1662  1043/M
  147. Scott Bindemann              Lancaster NY            0:51:44  0:10:24   1704  1060/M
  148. Eric Corcoran                Depew NY                0:51:45  0:10:25   1705  1061/M
  149. Herb Hachten                 Williamsville NY        0:52:06  0:10:29   1748  1085/M
  150. Tom Engasser                 Buffalo NY              0:52:23  0:10:32   1792  1105/M
  151. James Wunders                Cheektowaga NY          0:52:35  0:10:35   1813  1118/M
  152. Kevin Hassett                Buffalo NY              0:52:45  0:10:37   1843  1131/M
  153. Michael Hardy                Orchard Park NY         0:52:46  0:10:37   1846  1133/M
  154. Andrew Prokop                Niagara Falls NY        0:52:51  0:10:38   1864  1141/M
  155. Christopher Staley           West Seneca NY          0:53:00  0:10:40   1883  1151/M
  156. Keith Steward                Hamburg NY              0:53:03  0:10:40   1884  1152/M
  157. Jason Ryder                  Buffalo NY              0:53:27  0:10:45   1931  1171/M
  158. Luke Perison                 Buffalo NY              0:53:40  0:10:48   1950  1178/M
  159. Daniel Kenny                 North Tonawanda NY      0:53:49  0:10:50   1969  1184/M
  160. Eric Kuras                   Lancaster NY            0:54:27  0:10:57   2053  1215/M
  161. Dan Heffron                  Buffalo NY              0:54:46  0:11:01   2089  1233/M
  162. Nathaniel Miloszewski        Buffalo NY              0:54:52  0:11:02   2098  1237/M
  163. Chris Skalski                West Seneca NY          0:54:53  0:11:02   2101  1240/M
  164. Ryan Smith                   Buffalo NY              0:55:04  0:11:05   2120  1246/M
  165. Jonathan Schroeter           Horseheads NY           0:55:06  0:11:05   2125  1247/M
  166. Gregory Mruk                 West Seneca NY          0:55:19  0:11:08   2152  1255/M
  167. Matthew Smith                Lockport NY             0:55:19  0:11:08   2153  1256/M
  168. Darren Kempner               Williamsville NY        0:55:26  0:11:09   2161  1257/M
  169. Joseph Hinkle                Getzville NY            0:55:53  0:11:15   2209  1275/M
  170. James Muench                 Lancaster NY            0:56:16  0:11:19   2256  1291/M
  171. Mark Zurbrick                Buffalo NY              0:56:22  0:11:20   2265  1295/M
  172. Brian Langer                 Hamburg NY              0:56:31  0:11:22   2280  1304/M
  173. Chris Pitirri                Buffalo NY              0:56:46  0:11:25   2303  1315/M
  174. Joseph Gonsiorek             Cheektowaga NY          0:56:47  0:11:25   2308  1318/M
  175. Peter Schultz                Buffalo NY              0:57:05  0:11:29   2331  1328/M
  176. Brian Scanlon                Buffalo NY              0:57:06  0:11:29   2332  1329/M
  177. Ronney Lorenz                Depew NY                0:57:07  0:11:29   2336  1330/M
  178. Brian Bibler                 Williamsville NY        0:57:13  0:11:31   2343  1334/M
  179. Mike Terry                   North Tonawanda NY      0:57:16  0:11:31   2349  1336/M
  180. Matt Dworzack                Buffalo NY              0:57:17  0:11:31   2352  1337/M
  181. Rick Pfeister                Williamsville NY        0:57:19  0:11:32   2356  1340/M
  182. Matthew Adams                Hamburg NY              0:57:29  0:11:34   2373  1345/M
  183. Michael Kaczmarek            Buffalo NY              0:57:30  0:11:34   2375  1346/M
  184. William Sharples             Tonawanda NY            0:57:49  0:11:38   2413  1359/M
  185. Jeff Graczyk                 Depew NY                0:58:00  0:11:40   2436  1369/M
  186. Jaret Steinagle              Orchard Park NY         0:58:36  0:11:47   2483  1385/M
  187. Brian Firestone              Lancaster NY            0:58:49  0:11:50   2500  1390/M
  188. Patrick Dobson               Hamburg NY              0:58:57  0:11:52   2507  1394/M
  189. Russell Moore                Buffalo NY              0:59:03  0:11:53   2521  1397/M
  190. Gabriel Schmidbauer          Buffalo NY              0:59:36  0:11:59   2568  1421/M
  191. Mark Preyer                  Derby NY                1:00:03  0:12:05   2592  1432/M
  192. Lon Higby                    Hamburg NY              1:00:24  0:12:09   2620  1445/M
  193. Christopher Doherty          Getzville NY            1:00:59  0:12:16   2660  1459/M
  194. Scott Steiner                Lockport NY             1:01:00  0:12:16   2661  1460/M
  195. Scott Adams                  Williamsville NY        1:01:37  0:12:24   2706  1470/M
  196. Aaron Naegely                Orchard Park NY         1:01:46  0:12:26   2719  1476/M
  197. Ronald Veiders               West Seneca NY          1:02:28  0:12:34   2760  1485/M
  198. Ryan Grady                   West Seneca NY          1:02:28  0:12:34   2761  1486/M
  199. Timothy Wadhams              East Amherst NY         1:03:30  0:12:46   2829  1506/M
  200. Jason Conant                 West Seneca NY          1:04:28  0:12:58   2869  1520/M
  201. Stephen Gollwitzer           Holland NY              1:04:45  0:13:02   2884  1527/M
  202. Wayne Reis                   Lockport NY             1:05:29  0:13:10   2916  1541/M
  203. Daniel McDermid              Buffalo NY              1:05:36  0:13:12   2922  1542/M
  204. Dominic Lovria               Hamburg NY              1:06:06  0:13:18   2946  1547/M
  205. Edvon Krombel                Tonawanda NY            1:06:34  0:13:23   2963  1551/M
  206. Matthew McDermott            Thornton NH             1:06:42  0:13:25   2966  1552/M
  207. Christopher Fahey            Buffalo NY              1:08:30  0:13:47   3050  1576/M
  208. Gregory Greenough            Cherry Creek NY         1:09:01  0:13:53   3066  1580/M
  209. Tom Levalley                 Buffalo NY              1:09:36  0:14:00   3081  1586/M
  210. Rick Miller                  Fredonia NY             1:10:54  0:14:16   3127  1601/M
  211. Timothy Roesch               Cheektowaga NY          1:11:04  0:14:18   3129  1603/M
  212. Mark Basile                  Kenmore NY              1:11:05  0:14:18   3130  1604/M
  213. Nicholas McFarland           Cheektowaga NY          1:11:39  0:14:25   3143  1606/M
  214. Raul Tamayo                  Williamsville NY        1:12:38  0:14:37   3173  1614/M
  215. Martin Brownsey              West Seneca NY          1:13:11  0:14:43   3189  1619/M
  216. Christopher Tingley          Orchard Park NY         1:15:39  0:15:13   3239  1631/M
  217. Brian Dibb                   Hamburg NY              1:16:05  0:15:18   3243  1633/M
  218. Brendan Heavey               Buffalo NY              1:17:56  0:15:41   3275  1643/M
  219. Samuel Quinones              Lackawanna NY           1:18:07  0:15:43   3281  1645/M
  220. Howard Schnaufer, Jr.        West Seneca NY          1:19:05  0:15:55   3309  1650/M
  221. Brian Trietley               Cheektowaga NY          1:30:11  0:18:09   3441  1688/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kirt Komocki                 Rochester NY            0:28:11  0:05:40     13    13/M
    2. Gordon Bolles                West Seneca NY          0:29:02  0:05:50     16    16/M
    3. Peter Osmond                 East Aurora NY          0:29:18  0:05:54     23    23/M
    4. Anthony Cinotti              Akron NY                0:29:36  0:05:57     25    25/M
    5. Jason Michel                 Holland NY              0:31:45  0:06:23     55    49/M
    6. Matty McGuire                Niagara Falls NY        0:32:13  0:06:29     62    53/M
    7. Jude McCadden                Kenmore NY              0:32:21  0:06:30     65    54/M
    8. Colin Gleason                Elma NY                 0:32:25  0:06:31     66    55/M
    9. Kevin Burke                  Buffalo NY              0:32:50  0:06:36     79    65/M
   10. Chris Bossert                Cheektowaga NY          0:33:38  0:06:46     97    83/M
   11. Charles Anderson             Grand Island NY         0:33:55  0:06:49    103    87/M
   12. Kevin Walsh                  Hamburg NY              0:34:26  0:06:56    122   100/M
   13. Jeffrey Stravino             Grand Island NY         0:34:35  0:06:57    129   105/M
   14. Jeffrey Zubler               West Seneca NY          0:34:42  0:06:59    133   108/M
   15. Scott Bruning                Lockport NY             0:34:43  0:06:59    134   109/M
   16. Thomas Sass                  Buffalo NY              0:35:22  0:07:07    149   122/M
   17. Timothy Callan               Kenmore NY              0:35:29  0:07:08    156   128/M
   18. Paul Clinkhammer, Jr.        Tonawanda NY            0:35:52  0:07:13    167   137/M
   19. Jeffrey Posluszny            Buffalo NY              0:35:57  0:07:14    169   139/M
   20. Kevin Pyc                    Depew NY                0:36:40  0:07:23    191   155/M
   21. Chris Pucella                Buffalo NY              0:36:53  0:07:25    201   162/M
   22. James Griffin                Amherst NY              0:36:57  0:07:26    206   167/M
   23. Jeffrey Horowitz             Vestla NY               0:37:05  0:07:28    212   173/M
   24. Clint Homer                  Orchard Park NY         0:37:34  0:07:33    233   192/M
   25. Joseph Novak                 West Seneca NY          0:37:49  0:07:36    244   201/M
   26. Darryl Smith                 Cheektowaga NY          0:38:04  0:07:39    256   212/M
   27. Jeremy Ross                  Hamburg NY              0:38:05  0:07:40    258   213/M
   28. Joseph Zito                  Cheektowaga NY          0:38:21  0:07:43    276   224/M
   29. Paul Szablicki               Buffalo NY              0:39:06  0:07:52    332   263/M
   30. Blaine Pfeifer               Buffalo NY              0:39:13  0:07:53    344   268/M
   31. Richard Dillon               Lancaster NY            0:39:15  0:07:54    346   270/M
   32. Ronald Moberg                Lancaster NY            0:39:31  0:07:57    365   287/M
   33. Thomas Grolemund             Buffalo NY              0:39:31  0:07:57    366   288/M
   34. Eric Butler                  Lancaster NY            0:39:33  0:07:57    368   290/M
   35. Andrew Rosinski              Orchard Park NY         0:39:46  0:08:00    384   301/M
   36. Paul Kesler                  Batavia NY              0:39:48  0:08:00    388   304/M
   37. Brian Thompson               Lancaster NY            0:40:10  0:08:05    403   317/M
   38. John Sentz                   Orchard Park NY         0:40:10  0:08:05    404   318/M
   39. Eric Achman                  Marilla NY              0:40:24  0:08:08    433   342/M
   40. Andrew Dipasquale            Buffalo NY              0:40:25  0:08:08    437   345/M
   41. Rick Winiewicz               Orchard Park NY         0:40:34  0:08:10    445   351/M
   42. Craig Madey                  Cheektowaga NY          0:40:53  0:08:13    469   367/M
   43. Mike McCabe                  Buffalo NY              0:40:54  0:08:14    470   368/M
   44. Brian Kopp                   North Tonawanda NY      0:41:04  0:08:16    484   377/M
   45. Brian Meredith               North Tonawanda NY      0:41:33  0:08:22    516   395/M
   46. Scott Gorski                 Williamsville NY        0:41:34  0:08:22    518   397/M
   47. Adam Wojnowski               Cheektowaga NY          0:41:40  0:08:23    529   403/M
   48. Erik Brinda                  Buffalo NY              0:42:06  0:08:28    570   424/M
   49. Marc Poitras                 West Seneca NY          0:42:10  0:08:29    573   427/M
   50. Frank Russom                 Buffalo NY              0:42:10  0:08:29    575   428/M
   51. Tim Baumgartner              Boston NY               0:42:25  0:08:32    601   445/M
   52. Mark Bartholomew             Williamsville NY        0:42:30  0:08:33    610   453/M
   53. Jay Sittniewski              East Amherst NY         0:42:54  0:08:38    635   469/M
   54. Michael Riederer             Lancaster NY            0:42:55  0:08:38    638   471/M
   55. Kevin Weigel                 Buffalo NY              0:43:03  0:08:40    647   478/M
   56. Michael Disarno              Angola NY               0:43:08  0:08:41    652   481/M
   57. Erik Piechowicz              Lackawanna NY           0:43:10  0:08:41    655   483/M
   58. David Hadbawnik              Buffalo NY              0:43:30  0:08:45    692   504/M
   59. Michael Zellner              North Tonawanda NY      0:43:37  0:08:46    701   509/M
   60. Timothy Speyer               Lancaster NY            0:44:17  0:08:55    770   551/M
   61. Robert Kopf                  Grand Island NY         0:44:22  0:08:56    781   558/M
   62. Jeffrey Long                 Aldden NY               0:44:28  0:08:57    790   565/M
   63. Jason Lamb                   Fredonia NY             0:44:51  0:09:01    835   593/M
   64. Mark Pietz                   Pendleton NY            0:45:01  0:09:03    853   607/M
   65. Jeffrey Wilson               Niagara Falls NY        0:45:12  0:09:06    876   616/M
   66. Todd Falkiewicz              Hamburg NY              0:45:20  0:09:07    890   624/M
   67. Paul Tupis                   Orchard Park NY         0:45:31  0:09:09    911   640/M
   68. Donald Roof                  West Seneca NY          0:45:36  0:09:10    922   648/M
   69. Michael Kelly                Orchard Park NY         0:45:54  0:09:14    962   669/M
   70. Steve Dimitroff              Clarence NY             0:46:00  0:09:15    979   677/M
   71. Steven Dibble                Eden NY                 0:46:13  0:09:18   1003   698/M
   72. Andrew Martin                Bernhards Bay NY        0:46:14  0:09:18   1005   699/M
   73. Paul Guerrier                East Aurora NY          0:46:15  0:09:18   1006   700/M
   74. Joseph Mattimore             Buffalo NY              0:46:15  0:09:18   1008   702/M
   75. Michael Emery                Buffalo NY              0:46:18  0:09:19   1012   705/M
   76. Gordon Carpenter             Blasdell NY             0:46:25  0:09:20   1023   713/M
   77. Rich Horner                  Clarence NY             0:46:37  0:09:23   1046   726/M
   78. Christian Bernhard           Fredonia NY             0:46:54  0:09:26   1089   753/M
   79. Todd Phelps                  Attica NY               0:47:17  0:09:31   1125   774/M
   80. Steven Brownlee              Appleton NY             0:47:23  0:09:32   1134   780/M
   81. Joe Rogers                   Lakeview NY             0:47:31  0:09:34   1144   787/M
   82. Mark Podkladek               Williamsville NY        0:47:38  0:09:35   1165   795/M
   83. Jeff Karabanowski            Getzville NY            0:47:41  0:09:36   1170   799/M
   84. Paul Blake                   Buffalo NY              0:47:45  0:09:36   1178   802/M
   85. Jason Miles                  Wales Center NY         0:47:47  0:09:37   1180   803/M
   86. Kevin Hennessy               East Amherst NY         0:47:48  0:09:37   1183   804/M
   87. Jim Kovacs                   Welland ON              0:47:50  0:09:37   1188   806/M
   88. Brandon Parker               Buffalo NY              0:47:55  0:09:38   1199   813/M
   89. Michael Decoux               Kenmore NY              0:47:58  0:09:39   1204   816/M
   90. Keith Possinger              Harrisburg PA           0:48:08  0:09:41   1235   835/M
   91. Michael Degenaars            Derby NY                0:48:17  0:09:43   1256   848/M
   92. Frank Killian                West Seneca NY          0:48:32  0:09:46   1289   859/M
   93. Jim Scutt                    North Tonawanda NY      0:48:46  0:09:49   1311   873/M
   94. Scott Kuhlmey                Lancaster NY            0:48:48  0:09:49   1313   875/M
   95. Hector Garrido               Buffalo NY              0:48:59  0:09:51   1345   891/M
   96. James Cosgrove               Buffalo NY              0:49:04  0:09:52   1357   897/M
   97. Peter Ruddock                Williamsville NY        0:49:28  0:09:57   1397   916/M
   98. Sean Vittum                  North Tonawanda NY      0:49:31  0:09:58   1405   919/M
   99. Brendan Mehaffy              Buffalo NY              0:49:38  0:09:59   1420   926/M
  100. Matthew Mercurio             Amherst NY              0:49:40  0:09:59   1426   929/M
  101. Terrence McGarrity           Towanda PA              0:49:49  0:10:01   1453   938/M
  102. Brett French                 Arcade NY               0:49:52  0:10:02   1462   942/M
  103. Joseph Macaluso              East Aurora NY          0:50:09  0:10:05   1507   964/M
  104. Bobby Gawron, Jr.            Depew NY                0:50:31  0:10:10   1549   985/M
  105. Aaron Longbine               Blasdell NY             0:50:44  0:10:12   1582  1001/M
  106. Geoffrey Wehner              Lancaster NY            0:50:50  0:10:14   1592  1009/M
  107. Matthew Sciara               Williamsville NY        0:50:56  0:10:15   1600  1012/M
  108. Victor Talarico              Tonawanda NY            0:51:02  0:10:16   1614  1018/M
  109. Todd Lorenc                  Alden NY                0:51:10  0:10:18   1636  1029/M
  110. David Parish                 Williamsville NY        0:51:18  0:10:19   1651  1036/M
  111. Kevin Zack                   Depew NY                0:51:22  0:10:20   1657  1041/M
  112. Shane Knapp                  Jamestown NY            0:51:45  0:10:25   1708  1064/M
  113. Scott Volpe                  Canandaigua NY          0:52:22  0:10:32   1790  1103/M
  114. Michael Seick                Niagara Falls NY        0:52:36  0:10:35   1814  1119/M
  115. Timothy Roche                West Seneca NY          0:52:53  0:10:38   1867  1142/M
  116. Toby Frederick               Grand Island NY         0:52:57  0:10:39   1874  1147/M
  117. John Walker                  West Seneca NY          0:52:58  0:10:39   1877  1149/M
  118. Joseph Escobar               Dunkirk NY              0:52:59  0:10:40   1879  1150/M
  119. Andrew Ray                   Buffalo NY              0:53:04  0:10:41   1890  1157/M
  120. Kevin Pagliei                Blasdell NY             0:53:17  0:10:43   1910  1163/M
  121. James Moonan                 West Seneca NY          0:53:43  0:10:48   1959  1181/M
  122. Gerald Nannen                Hamburg NY              0:54:00  0:10:52   1983  1187/M
  123. Daniel Power                 Lancaster NY            0:54:06  0:10:53   1995  1191/M
  124. David Jesson                 Newfane NY              0:54:17  0:10:55   2027  1206/M
  125. Sean Ronan                   Williamsville NY        0:54:18  0:10:55   2029  1208/M
  126. Scott Henderson              East Amherst NY         0:54:29  0:10:58   2057  1217/M
  127. Nathan Duxbury               Newfane NY              0:54:35  0:10:59   2074  1224/M
  128. Harry McCrea, III            Clarence Center NY      0:54:35  0:10:59   2075  1225/M
  129. Eric Courtwright             Amherst NY              0:54:38  0:10:59   2079  1227/M
  130. James Patterson              Orchard Park NY         0:54:53  0:11:02   2100  1239/M
  131. Robert Lane                  Tonawanda NY            0:54:58  0:11:03   2111  1243/M
  132. Walt Koch                    Buffalo NY              0:55:08  0:11:05   2127  1248/M
  133. Michael Koch                 Hamburg NY              0:55:08  0:11:05   2128  1249/M
  134. Todd Mazurek                 Buffalo NY              0:55:38  0:11:11   2182  1263/M
  135. David Privett                East Aurora NY          0:55:42  0:11:12   2194  1268/M
  136. Brian Tamol                  Hamburg NY              0:55:53  0:11:15   2208  1274/M
  137. Michael Perrier              Niagara Falls NY        0:56:11  0:11:18   2243  1287/M
  138. Geoffrey Falkner             Hamburg NY              0:56:12  0:11:18   2247  1289/M
  139. Conor Hawkins                Buffalo NY              0:56:24  0:11:21   2266  1296/M
  140. Dean Trzewieczynski          Williamsville NY        0:56:28  0:11:22   2272  1298/M
  141. Stephen Loss                 Tonawanda NY            0:56:51  0:11:26   2315  1321/M
  142. Craig Cieplinski             Clarence Center NY      0:57:10  0:11:30   2340  1332/M
  143. Sean Thiel                   Buffalo NY              0:57:18  0:11:32   2353  1338/M
  144. Mark Buell                   Williamsville NY        0:57:28  0:11:34   2370  1344/M
  145. Sean Brennan                 North Tonawanda NY      0:57:42  0:11:36   2396  1353/M
  146. Christopher Tkach            Dublin OH               0:57:58  0:11:40   2429  1366/M
  147. Scott Whipple                Orchard Park NY         0:57:58  0:11:40   2431  1367/M
  148. Kevin Bouquard               Elma NY                 0:58:55  0:11:51   2505  1393/M
  149. Jeremy Traverse              Newfane NY              0:59:02  0:11:53   2514  1396/M
  150. Patrick Ernle                North Tonawanda NY      0:59:23  0:11:57   2547  1410/M
  151. Dennis Dynko                 Niagara Falls NY        0:59:23  0:11:57   2548  1411/M
  152. Sam Matesic                  Williamsville NY        0:59:36  0:11:59   2565  1420/M
  153. Jim McAuliffe                Orchard Park NY         1:00:00  0:12:04   2587  1430/M
  154. Michael Hoenow               Depew NY                1:01:12  0:12:19   2673  1463/M
  155. Jeffrey Manhardt             West Seneca NY          1:01:23  0:12:21   2687  1467/M
  156. Matt Moscato                 Alden NY                1:01:30  0:12:22   2701  1469/M
  157. Mike Valvo                   East Aurora NY          1:01:43  0:12:25   2715  1474/M
  158. Cully Ferrick                Hamburg NY              1:01:46  0:12:26   2718  1475/M
  159. Chris Smith                  Lockport NY             1:02:26  0:12:34   2757  1483/M
  160. Scott Jacobia                East Amherst NY         1:02:37  0:12:36   2771  1490/M
  161. Mike Galley                  Hamburg NY              1:02:58  0:12:40   2794  1494/M
  162. Brian Smith                  Cheektowaga NY          1:03:14  0:12:43   2808  1499/M
  163. Ronald Amplement             Buffalo NY              1:03:30  0:12:46   2830  1507/M
  164. Darren Ziemba                West Seneca NY          1:03:33  0:12:47   2836  1509/M
  165. Sean Linnan                  West Falls NY           1:04:08  0:12:54   2851  1513/M
  166. Marc Morris                  Lancaster NY            1:04:52  0:13:03   2891  1529/M
  167. Jim Heidrich                 Buffalo NY              1:04:53  0:13:03   2893  1530/M
  168. Aaron Wurl                   Buffalo NY              1:05:18  0:13:08   2910  1537/M
  169. Scott Cummings               Jamestown NY            1:05:57  0:13:16   2944  1546/M
  170. Keith Falkowski              Lancaster NY            1:08:46  0:13:50   3055  1578/M
  171. Bryan Fabiano                Fredonia NY             1:09:02  0:13:53   3067  1581/M
  172. Ryan Lacotte                 Williamsville NY        1:09:44  0:14:02   3088  1589/M
  173. Sean Fitzgerald              Hamburg NY              1:09:45  0:14:02   3091  1590/M
  174. Michael Fralick              Buffalo NY              1:09:56  0:14:04   3098  1592/M
  175. Gary Tremblay                West Seneca NY          1:17:21  0:15:34   3265  1639/M
  176. Charlie Klubek               Lackawanna NY           1:23:05  0:16:43   3365  1670/M
  177. Scott Wieczorek              Buffalo NY              1:23:40  0:16:50   3375  1675/M
  178. David Callari                Tonawanda NY            1:31:17  0:18:22   3450  1689/M
  179. Christopher Malayny          Hamburg NY              1:33:19  0:18:46   3461  1693/M
  180. Andrew Keogh                 Buffalo NY              1:34:11  0:18:57   3478  1698/M
  181. Lucian Wiza                  Williamsville NY        1:44:10  0:20:57   3535  1707/M
  182. Richard Lewis                Lancaster NY            1:44:45  0:21:04   3540  1709/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jim Park                     Buffalo NY              0:27:47  0:05:35     10    10/M
    2. Joseph Norris                Tonawanda NY            0:29:42  0:05:58     26    26/M
    3. Cameron Townsend             Williamsville NY        0:30:22  0:06:07     29    29/M
    4. John Reiser                  Orchard Park NY         0:32:58  0:06:38     81    67/M
    5. Benedict Judge               Amherst NY              0:33:49  0:06:48    101    85/M
    6. James Lane                   Batavia NY              0:34:06  0:06:52    109    92/M
    7. Alan Jaenecke                North Tonawanda NY      0:34:19  0:06:54    117    96/M
    8. Robert Vail                  North Tonawanda NY      0:34:45  0:06:59    137   111/M
    9. Kevin Sullivan               Williamsville NY        0:35:26  0:07:08    152   125/M
   10. Mike Depue                   Orchard Park NY         0:35:30  0:07:08    158   130/M
   11. Todd Chisholm                Seaforth ON             0:36:25  0:07:20    186   151/M
   12. Andrew Ciaio                 Victor NY               0:36:30  0:07:21    189   153/M
   13. Brian Foti                   Kenmore NY              0:36:38  0:07:22    190   154/M
   14. Greg Murnock                 Lake View NY            0:36:55  0:07:26    204   165/M
   15. Jeff Vanvolkenburg           Livonia NY              0:37:00  0:07:27    207   168/M
   16. Charles Cieslica             West Seneca NY          0:37:02  0:07:27    208   169/M
   17. Dan Frontera                 West Seneca NY          0:37:16  0:07:30    218   178/M
   18. John Swaine                  Buffalo NY              0:37:29  0:07:32    228   187/M
   19. Greg Osswald                 Cheektowaga NY          0:37:45  0:07:36    242   199/M
   20. David Sion                   Springville NY          0:37:52  0:07:37    248   205/M
   21. Mark Lawrence                Boston NY               0:37:57  0:07:38    251   208/M
   22. Robert Grimm                 Orchard Park NY         0:38:06  0:07:40    262   214/M
   23. Glenn Osswald                Cheektowaga NY          0:38:14  0:07:41    272   222/M
   24. John Duffy                   Hamburg NY              0:38:40  0:07:47    292   235/M
   25. James Morrow                 Eden NY                 0:38:56  0:07:50    314   252/M
   26. Andrew Yeager                Buffalo NY              0:39:25  0:07:56    357   281/M
   27. Randy Brownlee               Appleton NY             0:39:45  0:08:00    383   300/M
   28. Frank Cammarata              Buffalo NY              0:39:57  0:08:02    392   308/M
   29. Kevin Pelino                 Depew NY                0:40:12  0:08:05    410   323/M
   30. Michael Draper               Lewiston NY             0:40:19  0:08:07    421   332/M
   31. Robert Carlone               West Seneca NY          0:40:22  0:08:07    425   336/M
   32. Jan Mathis                   North Collins NY        0:40:28  0:08:08    441   348/M
   33. Bill Goss                    Depew NY                0:40:35  0:08:10    448   353/M
   34. Michael Williams, Jr.        West Seneca NY          0:40:43  0:08:11    460   360/M
   35. Mr. Jodi Wilczak             Strykersville NY        0:40:52  0:08:13    467   365/M
   36. Daniel Buscaglia             Grand Island NY         0:41:10  0:08:17    494   382/M
   37. Tim Graber                   Orchard Park NY         0:41:18  0:08:18    499   384/M
   38. Chris Wrisley                Buffalo NY              0:41:31  0:08:21    514   393/M
   39. Shane Wright                 Welland ON              0:41:32  0:08:21    515   394/M
   40. Christopher Martineck        Grand Island NY         0:41:34  0:08:22    517   396/M
   41. James Badgley                Tonawanda NY            0:41:39  0:08:23    526   401/M
   42. Peter Hurley                 Williamsville NY        0:41:49  0:08:25    546   413/M
   43. Brian Waterman               Springville NY          0:42:13  0:08:30    579   430/M
   44. Michael Herb                 Williamsville NY        0:42:17  0:08:30    586   435/M
   45. Frank Strnad                 Hamburg NY              0:42:23  0:08:32    596   443/M
   46. Terry Gleason                Williamsville NY        0:42:48  0:08:37    627   464/M
   47. Steve Wright                 Stevensville ON         0:43:21  0:08:43    674   491/M
   48. John Hill                    West Falls NY           0:43:46  0:08:48    719   523/M
   49. Jeff Berdysiak               Orchard Park NY         0:43:48  0:08:49    723   527/M
   50. Chuck Eaton                  East Amherst NY         0:43:59  0:08:51    743   539/M
   51. Jeffrey Pataky               Hamburg NY              0:44:14  0:08:54    766   548/M
   52. Pete Gottfried               Buffalo NY              0:44:19  0:08:55    775   555/M
   53. Joe Fusillo                  Grand Island NY         0:44:21  0:08:55    780   557/M
   54. Mel Holden                   Buffalo NY              0:44:34  0:08:58    806   574/M
   55. Scott Dibble                 Lakewood NY             0:44:36  0:08:58    809   575/M
   56. Fran Warthling               Blasdell NY             0:44:37  0:08:59    810   576/M
   57. Joseph Buscaglia             Grand Island NY         0:44:38  0:08:59    811   577/M
   58. David Damrath                Williamsville NY        0:44:45  0:09:00    824   584/M
   59. Doug Fraser                  Stevensville ON         0:44:45  0:09:00    825   585/M
   60. James Murphy                 Niagara Falls NY        0:44:49  0:09:01    831   590/M
   61. Thomas Matre                 Tonawanda NY            0:44:51  0:09:01    834   592/M
   62. Jim Murphy                   Huntsville ON           0:44:56  0:09:02    841   597/M
   63. Michael Perez                Buffalo NY              0:44:58  0:09:03    844   599/M
   64. Phil Scaffidi                Buffalo NY              0:45:00  0:09:03    850   604/M
   65. Tim Robertson                Buffalo NY              0:45:01  0:09:03    852   606/M
   66. Richard Colosimo             Gifford PA              0:45:04  0:09:04    857   608/M
   67. David Pontrello              Grand Island NY         0:45:07  0:09:05    867   611/M
   68. Joseph Bow                   West Seneca NY          0:45:35  0:09:10    918   645/M
   69. Dan Hughes                   North Tonawanda NY      0:45:41  0:09:11    933   654/M
   70. Ed Martin                    Rochester NY            0:46:04  0:09:16    984   682/M
   71. Dean Koby                    Williamsville NY        0:46:19  0:09:19   1014   707/M
   72. Dan Gaugahan                 Cheektowaga NY          0:46:24  0:09:20   1022   712/M
   73. Martin Schwanz               Boston NY               0:46:26  0:09:20   1028   715/M
   74. Paul Doxbeck                 Williamsville NY        0:46:27  0:09:21   1033   718/M
   75. Glenn Stulak                 West Seneca NY          0:46:35  0:09:22   1045   725/M
   76. John Gilley                  Buffalo NY              0:46:37  0:09:23   1047   727/M
   77. Lawrence Graner              Williamsville NY        0:46:44  0:09:24   1057   734/M
   78. John Thompson                Buffalo NY              0:46:49  0:09:25   1075   744/M
   79. David Verner                 Ransomville NY          0:46:50  0:09:25   1079   747/M
   80. Michael Mosher               Grand Island NY         0:47:11  0:09:30   1112   766/M
   81. Mark Brien                   Bradford PA             0:47:15  0:09:30   1121   771/M
   82. Kevin Miller                 Buffalo NY              0:47:23  0:09:32   1133   779/M
   83. John Adams                   Buffalo NY              0:47:34  0:09:34   1158   792/M
   84. Keith Gregoire               Williamsville NY        0:47:52  0:09:38   1191   807/M
   85. Michael Walczak              Hamburg NY              0:48:13  0:09:42   1244   839/M
   86. Peter Bodkin                 Hamburg NY              0:48:15  0:09:42   1253   845/M
   87. Kevin McMahon                Orchard Park NY         0:48:16  0:09:43   1255   847/M
   88. Timothy Bunn                 Hamburg NY              0:48:25  0:09:44   1272   852/M
   89. Glenn Rightmyer              East Aurora NY          0:48:27  0:09:45   1281   855/M
   90. Bernard Krasicki             Elma NY                 0:48:36  0:09:47   1293   861/M
   91. Richard Schroeder            Westfield NY            0:48:38  0:09:47   1297   864/M
   92. Chris McConnaghy             Amherst NY              0:48:59  0:09:51   1347   892/M
   93. Scott Wagner                 Lake View NY            0:49:03  0:09:52   1354   895/M
   94. Darren Ingersoll             Hamburg NY              0:49:09  0:09:53   1365   903/M
   95. Christopher Lauricella       Buffalo NY              0:49:12  0:09:54   1372   906/M
   96. Sean Trask                   Hamburg NY              0:49:42  0:10:00   1431   931/M
   97. Cornell Holler               Eden NY                 0:49:45  0:10:00   1439   935/M
   98. Timothy Wroblewski           West Seneca NY          0:49:51  0:10:02   1460   941/M
   99. David Marvin                 Tonawanda NY            0:49:59  0:10:03   1478   952/M
  100. Mark Wipperman               East Aurora NY          0:50:08  0:10:05   1502   960/M
  101. Mark Varney                  Bflo NY                 0:50:14  0:10:06   1519   971/M
  102. Robert Denman, Jr.           Kenmore NY              0:50:14  0:10:06   1521   973/M
  103. Patrick Walsh                East Amherst NY         0:50:28  0:10:09   1546   983/M
  104. Jim Rottger                  Cheektowaga NY          0:50:44  0:10:12   1581  1000/M
  105. Mark Mizerkiewicz            North Tonawanda NY      0:50:50  0:10:14   1591  1008/M
  106. David Laboy                  Cheektowaga NY          0:50:55  0:10:15   1598  1011/M
  107. Kevin Klass                  Orchard Park NY         0:50:57  0:10:15   1604  1014/M
  108. David Falkner                West Seneca NY          0:51:21  0:10:20   1655  1039/M
  109. Michael Angelucci            Snyder NY               0:51:32  0:10:22   1678  1048/M
  110. Gary Thompson                Lockport NY             0:51:32  0:10:22   1679  1049/M
  111. Paul Beatty                  Youngstown NY           0:51:45  0:10:25   1706  1062/M
  112. David Cuddihy                Hamburg NY              0:51:46  0:10:25   1709  1065/M
  113. Bill Coyle                   Buffalo NY              0:51:46  0:10:25   1710  1066/M
  114. Chris Good                   Newfane NY              0:52:05  0:10:29   1745  1082/M
  115. Russ Caligiuri               Hamburg NY              0:52:11  0:10:30   1760  1089/M
  116. William Stoj                 Amherst NY              0:52:27  0:10:33   1799  1109/M
  117. Timothy Murphy               Lockport NY             0:52:30  0:10:34   1805  1113/M
  118. Stanley Stevens              Penfield NY             0:52:36  0:10:35   1815  1120/M
  119. William Kennelly             Buffalo NY              0:52:45  0:10:37   1844  1132/M
  120. Frank Stephen                Orchard Park NY         0:52:47  0:10:37   1848  1135/M
  121. Alan Ciesla                  Franklinville NY        0:52:48  0:10:37   1853  1136/M
  122. Joe Caserta                  Buffalo NY              0:53:03  0:10:40   1886  1154/M
  123. Timothy Schaefer             Lancaster NY            0:53:10  0:10:42   1895  1159/M
  124. Kurt Herrmann                Cheektowaga NY          0:53:16  0:10:43   1906  1162/M
  125. Timothy Boling               Hamburg NY              0:53:19  0:10:44   1916  1166/M
  126. Philip Yarnes II             Kenmore NY              0:53:22  0:10:44   1922  1169/M
  127. Harry Scull, Jr.             Hamburg NY              0:53:33  0:10:46   1942  1174/M
  128. Kevin Sibley                 East Amherst NY         0:53:50  0:10:50   1974  1185/M
  129. Rob Fredenburg               West Seneca NY          0:54:26  0:10:57   2049  1213/M
  130. Michael Donovan              Akron NY                0:55:27  0:11:09   2163  1258/M
  131. Tony Recchio                 Cheektowaga NY          0:55:30  0:11:10   2173  1260/M
  132. John Billingham              Getzville NY            0:55:47  0:11:13   2201  1273/M
  133. Angel Rivera                 Buffalo NY              0:56:00  0:11:16   2226  1279/M
  134. Thom Jennings                Albion NY               0:56:21  0:11:20   2264  1294/M
  135. Todd Oakley                  Colden NY               0:56:27  0:11:21   2271  1297/M
  136. Jim Harrigan                 Orchard Park NY         0:56:39  0:11:24   2292  1309/M
  137. David Deguire                Cheektowaga NY          0:56:43  0:11:25   2301  1314/M
  138. Brian Hansen                 Niagara Falls NY        0:56:47  0:11:25   2305  1316/M
  139. Steven Czechowski            Akron NY                0:56:47  0:11:25   2306  1317/M
  140. Tim Borowski                 Lake View NY            0:56:54  0:11:27   2319  1324/M
  141. John Wiedeman                Williamsville NY        0:57:00  0:11:28   2327  1326/M
  142. Tracy Sundberg               Lockport NY             0:57:12  0:11:30   2341  1333/M
  143. Barry Safier                 Getzville NY            0:57:21  0:11:32   2363  1341/M
  144. Brian Campbell               West Seneca NY          0:57:22  0:11:32   2367  1343/M
  145. Anthony Falbo                Niagara Falls NY        0:57:31  0:11:34   2377  1347/M
  146. Timothy Eberth               Elma NY                 0:57:32  0:11:34   2378  1348/M
  147. Jeff Marsowicz               Dunkirk NY              0:57:36  0:11:35   2385  1352/M
  148. Phil Giodano                 Buffalo NY              0:57:44  0:11:37   2401  1355/M
  149. Daniel Melock                Sloan NY                0:57:50  0:11:38   2416  1360/M
  150. Jim Knott                    Newfane NY              0:57:57  0:11:39   2428  1365/M
  151. Joseph Cicero                Grand Island NY         0:58:08  0:11:42   2445  1373/M
  152. Stan Jennings                Amherst NY              0:58:09  0:11:42   2448  1374/M
  153. Scott Helfrich               East Aurora NY          0:58:26  0:11:45   2469  1381/M
  154. Darren Lewandowski           Cheektowaga NY          0:58:47  0:11:50   2497  1389/M
  155. Joseph Buccella              Clarence Center NY      0:59:29  0:11:58   2560  1416/M
  156. Dave Hunger                  Cheektowaga NY          1:00:28  0:12:10   2627  1446/M
  157. Shawn Martin                 West Seneca NY          1:00:35  0:12:11   2633  1447/M
  158. Jack Dugan                   Fredonia NY             1:00:38  0:12:12   2634  1448/M
  159. Joel Cardarella              Grand Island NY         1:00:45  0:12:13   2646  1452/M
  160. Sean Parnell                 North Tonawanda NY      1:00:58  0:12:16   2654  1454/M
  161. Paul Pawenski                Lackawanna NY           1:00:59  0:12:16   2658  1457/M
  162. Brian Arcury                 Tonawanda NY            1:01:40  0:12:24   2711  1472/M
  163. R Patton                     Buffalo NY              1:02:03  0:12:29   2740  1479/M
  164. V. Thomas Chapin             Williamsville NY        1:02:30  0:12:34   2767  1488/M
  165. Richard Tenbrink             Clarence NY             1:02:37  0:12:36   2772  1491/M
  166. Stephan Kleinlein            Clarence Center NY      1:03:03  0:12:41   2796  1495/M
  167. Rommel Arzaga                Lancaster NY            1:03:13  0:12:43   2806  1498/M
  168. Michael Kearns               Buffalo NY              1:05:05  0:13:06   2901  1532/M
  169. Mark Tower                   Ransomville NY          1:05:12  0:13:07   2904  1534/M
  170. Ted Casey                    Lake View NY            1:05:13  0:13:07   2906  1536/M
  171. Charles Fullone              Cheektowaga NY          1:06:09  0:13:18   2948  1549/M
  172. Paul Stephens                Grand Island NY         1:07:33  0:13:35   3008  1557/M
  173. Brad Rinehart                Angola NY               1:07:41  0:13:37   3015  1560/M
  174. Skip Blair                   Buffalo NY              1:07:53  0:13:39   3023  1563/M
  175. Larry Zingg                  West Seneca NY          1:07:57  0:13:40   3028  1565/M
  176. Danilo Lawvere               Amherst NY              1:08:04  0:13:42   3034  1568/M
  177. Kevin Gibson                 Tonawanda NY            1:08:04  0:13:42   3035  1569/M
  178. Patrick Foster               Buffalo NY              1:08:04  0:13:42   3036  1570/M
  179. Mike Lamonte                 East Amherst NY         1:09:36  0:14:00   3082  1587/M
  180. Edward Mack                  Buffalo NY              1:11:43  0:14:26   3146  1608/M
  181. Robert Chmiel                East Amherst NY         1:12:18  0:14:33   3160  1611/M
  182. Joseph Ernst                 Lancaster NY            1:12:27  0:14:34   3167  1612/M
  183. Dave Cumbo                   Grand Island NY         1:12:34  0:14:36   3170  1613/M
  184. Steve Hill                   North Tonawanda NY      1:13:26  0:14:46   3194  1621/M
  185. Mark Knoerl                  Cheektowaga NY          1:17:30  0:15:35   3267  1640/M
  186. Matthew Barker               Buffalo NY              1:17:58  0:15:41   3276  1644/M
  187. Tom Ryan                     Lockport NY             1:18:37  0:15:49   3298  1646/M
  188. David Powers                 North Tonawanda NY      1:19:28  0:15:59   3315  1653/M
  189. Scott Linhardt               Hamburg NY              1:20:38  0:16:13   3325  1658/M
  190. Robert Cullen                East Concord NY         1:22:07  0:16:31   3346  1667/M
  191. Henry Klubek                 Lackawanna NY           1:23:06  0:16:43   3366  1671/M
  192. William Ballard              Franklinville NY        1:23:20  0:16:46   3367  1672/M
  193. Bill Davenport               Orchard Park NY         1:26:42  0:17:26   3398  1682/M
  194. Mark Andrzejewski            Cheektowaga NY          1:35:10  0:19:09   3487  1699/M
  195. Jeffrey Kuchta               Buffalo NY              1:36:35  0:19:26   3499  1701/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jim Figler                   Hamburg NY              0:30:56  0:06:13     43    39/M
    2. Glenn Laderer                North Tonawanda NY      0:31:08  0:06:16     44    40/M
    3. Bill Maloney                 Buffalo NY              0:31:35  0:06:21     50    45/M
    4. Scott Gill                   Perry Twp OH            0:32:31  0:06:32     73    62/M
    5. Shawn Chisholm               Hamilton ON             0:32:42  0:06:35     76    63/M
    6. Norman Nieminen              Tonawanda NY            0:33:13  0:06:41     87    73/M
    7. Ronald Prabucki              Lockport NY             0:33:23  0:06:43     91    77/M
    8. Marcus Sikorski              Buffalo NY              0:33:59  0:06:50    105    89/M
    9. James Schaffstall            Buffalo NY              0:35:00  0:07:02    143   116/M
   10. Kenneth Dembinski            Cheektowaga NY          0:35:41  0:07:11    162   133/M
   11. Stefano Scarpa               East Aurora NY          0:36:19  0:07:18    178   145/M
   12. Jeff Greeley                 Randolph NY             0:36:24  0:07:19    185   150/M
   13. Charlie Nickerson            Jamestown NY            0:36:47  0:07:24    195   158/M
   14. Tom Rzeszutek                Tonawanda NY            0:36:54  0:07:25    203   164/M
   15. Joe Kawalerowski             Buffalo NY              0:37:10  0:07:29    214   175/M
   16. Peter Costanzo               Williamsville NY        0:37:37  0:07:34    234   193/M
   17. Aidan McCarthy               Clarence Center NY      0:37:40  0:07:35    237   196/M
   18. Tim Renaud                   Alden NY                0:37:43  0:07:35    240   198/M
   19. Jeff Ryan                    Jamestown NY            0:38:34  0:07:46    285   230/M
   20. David Barbaro                Lancaster NY            0:38:39  0:07:47    289   234/M
   21. Thomas Hanna                 Niagara Falls NY        0:38:56  0:07:50    315   253/M
   22. Doug Ireland                 Jordan Station ON       0:39:11  0:07:53    341   266/M
   23. Timothy Pfohl                Hamburg NY              0:39:15  0:07:54    345   269/M
   24. Mark Fitzgerald              Fredonia NY             0:39:18  0:07:54    351   275/M
   25. Bob Gallivan                 Buffalo NY              0:39:39  0:07:59    379   297/M
   26. Walt McLaughlin              East Aurora NY          0:40:11  0:08:05    407   320/M
   27. Rick Queeno                  Lockport NY             0:40:19  0:08:07    420   331/M
   28. Jim O'Connor                 Buffalo NY              0:40:19  0:08:07    422   333/M
   29. Donald Matre                 Amherst NY              0:40:38  0:08:10    454   355/M
   30. Chuck Barnes                 West Seneca NY          0:40:44  0:08:12    461   361/M
   31. Jay Wilczak                  Alden NY                0:40:51  0:08:13    465   363/M
   32. Dennis Burns                 Buffalo NY              0:41:25  0:08:20    507   389/M
   33. Scott Schumacher             Crystal Beach ON        0:41:49  0:08:25    548   414/M
   34. Paul Kullman                 West Seneca NY          0:41:56  0:08:26    558   419/M
   35. John Perry                   East Aurora NY          0:42:09  0:08:29    571   425/M
   36. Alan Sailer                  Lakeview NY             0:42:10  0:08:29    576   429/M
   37. Steven Longo                 Amherst NY              0:42:23  0:08:32    597   444/M
   38. Patrick Concannon            Lancaster NY            0:42:39  0:08:35    617   457/M
   39. Timothy Ostrander            Blasdell NY             0:42:53  0:08:38    632   466/M
   40. Peter Walsh                  Buffalo NY              0:43:14  0:08:42    664   487/M
   41. Charles Weglarski            Milford OH              0:43:24  0:08:44    678   494/M
   42. Paul Graham                  East Aurora NY          0:43:30  0:08:45    689   502/M
   43. Tim Collins                  Grand Island NY         0:43:31  0:08:45    694   506/M
   44. Martin Mahoney               Buffalo NY              0:43:32  0:08:45    698   507/M
   45. Thomas Wisnowski             Depew NY                0:43:39  0:08:47    705   513/M
   46. Jimmy Moscato                Hamburg NY              0:43:43  0:08:48    714   520/M
   47. John Burmaster               Irving NY               0:43:48  0:08:49    724   528/M
   48. Greg Rohall                  Buffalo NY              0:44:20  0:08:55    779   556/M
   49. James Szakacs                Grand Island NY         0:44:27  0:08:57    789   564/M
   50. Timothy Flynn                Orchard Park NY         0:44:30  0:08:57    795   567/M
   51. Steven Muck                  Forestville NY          0:44:42  0:09:00    818   582/M
   52. Timothy McMorrow             Buffalo NY              0:44:51  0:09:01    833   591/M
   53. John Ogden                   Buffalo NY              0:44:53  0:09:02    839   596/M
   54. Joseph Fischer               Grand Island NY         0:44:57  0:09:03    843   598/M
   55. John Webb                    East Aurora NY          0:44:59  0:09:03    847   601/M
   56. Daniel Andolsek              Tonawanda NY            0:45:10  0:09:05    872   614/M
   57. Christopher Runckel          Snyder NY               0:45:15  0:09:06    883   620/M
   58. John Nasca                   Williamsville NY        0:45:17  0:09:07    886   623/M
   59. Andy Oliver                  Buffalo NY              0:45:26  0:09:08    905   635/M
   60. Chris Galasso                Orchard Park NY         0:45:39  0:09:11    929   652/M
   61. Dwight King                  Buffalo NY              0:45:42  0:09:12    936   656/M
   62. Michael Cottenden            Ridgeville ON           0:45:44  0:09:12    939   658/M
   63. Joseph Gunner                Lackawanna NY           0:45:45  0:09:12    940   659/M
   64. Mark Reist                   North Tonawanda NY      0:45:52  0:09:14    959   668/M
   65. Bill Cody                    Niagara Falls NY        0:46:07  0:09:17    990   687/M
   66. Douglas Gesel                Williamsville NY        0:46:13  0:09:18   1001   696/M
   67. Tom Graham                   West Seneca NY          0:46:30  0:09:21   1038   721/M
   68. Craig Wilson                 Tonawanda NY            0:46:32  0:09:22   1040   722/M
   69. Kurt Grobe                   Orchard Park NY         0:46:49  0:09:25   1076   745/M
   70. Keith Dabb                   Depew NY                0:46:57  0:09:27   1095   755/M
   71. Paul May                     Sanborn NY              0:47:07  0:09:29   1104   762/M
   72. Robert Palmeri               Williamsville NY        0:47:10  0:09:29   1108   765/M
   73. Raymond Lavanture            East Aurora NY          0:47:19  0:09:31   1131   778/M
   74. John McMahon                 Buffalo NY              0:47:40  0:09:35   1169   798/M
   75. James Francisco              East Amherst NY         0:47:52  0:09:38   1192   808/M
   76. Chris Demarco                Grand Island NY         0:47:56  0:09:39   1203   815/M
   77. Tim Mulhern                  Buffalo NY              0:47:58  0:09:39   1206   818/M
   78. Michael Beier                Buffalo NY              0:48:00  0:09:39   1208   820/M
   79. Glenn Maier                  Galt CA                 0:48:21  0:09:44   1263   849/M
   80. Timothy Foster               Belmont NY              0:48:22  0:09:44   1269   851/M
   81. Joseph Zwack                 East Aurora NY          0:48:26  0:09:45   1276   853/M
   82. Owen Mietus                  Amherst NY              0:48:45  0:09:48   1308   870/M
   83. Steve McCarville             Orchard Park NY         0:48:46  0:09:49   1309   871/M
   84. Patrick Griffin              Elma NY                 0:48:50  0:09:49   1319   880/M
   85. Peter McCauley               Orchard Park NY         0:48:58  0:09:51   1341   888/M
   86. Michael Lyons                East Aurora NY          0:49:19  0:09:55   1385   911/M
   87. Anthony Woyshner             Hamburg NY              0:49:25  0:09:56   1394   915/M
   88. Jeffrey Huber                Attica NY               0:49:34  0:09:58   1411   922/M
   89. Lowell Swanson               Jamestown NY            0:49:36  0:09:59   1416   924/M
   90. Michael Friel                East Aurora NY          0:49:37  0:09:59   1419   925/M
   91. Joseph Hoestermann           West Seneca NY          0:49:40  0:09:59   1427   930/M
   92. Paul Glascott                Buffalo NY              0:49:42  0:10:00   1432   932/M
   93. Bruce Hartpence              Canandaigua NY          0:49:45  0:10:00   1437   934/M
   94. Anthony San Giacomo          Lewiston NY             0:49:58  0:10:03   1475   949/M
   95. Peter Nowak                  Hamburg NY              0:50:00  0:10:04   1480   953/M
   96. Christopher Lee              Amherst NY              0:50:08  0:10:05   1504   962/M
   97. Mike Maroney                 West Seneca NY          0:50:10  0:10:06   1510   966/M
   98. Joseph Distasio              Williamsville NY        0:50:15  0:10:07   1522   974/M
   99. John Reinholz                Orchard Park NY         0:50:32  0:10:10   1552   986/M
  100. Kevin Brown                  East Amherst NY         0:51:05  0:10:17   1620  1022/M
  101. David Urena                  Cheektowaga NY          0:51:05  0:10:17   1621  1023/M
  102. Paul Stefanchuk              Thorold ON              0:51:07  0:10:17   1625  1025/M
  103. Timothy Mutch                Dunkirk NY              0:51:14  0:10:18   1646  1033/M
  104. Richard Moore                Gowanda NY              0:51:15  0:10:19   1647  1034/M
  105. Michael Byrne                Hamburg NY              0:51:15  0:10:19   1649  1035/M
  106. Jim Losel                    Eden NY                 0:51:22  0:10:20   1656  1040/M
  107. Abner Diaz                   Buffalo NY              0:51:47  0:10:25   1711  1067/M
  108. Gary Guzek                   Alden NY                0:51:52  0:10:26   1724  1070/M
  109. Victor Garrow                Tonawanda NY            0:51:58  0:10:27   1736  1076/M
  110. James Dolan                  Grand Island NY         0:51:58  0:10:27   1737  1077/M
  111. Daniel Marvin                Amherst NY              0:52:02  0:10:28   1741  1080/M
  112. William Kullman              West Seneca NY          0:52:03  0:10:28   1743  1081/M
  113. Sam Giardina                 Williamsville NY        0:52:15  0:10:31   1771  1094/M
  114. Kyle Hulse                   Moseley VA              0:52:17  0:10:31   1777  1098/M
  115. Mark Lebelle                                         0:52:21  0:10:32   1787  1102/M
  116. Keith Blachowiak             Elma NY                 0:52:32  0:10:34   1809  1116/M
  117. David Alberti                Penfield NY             0:52:40  0:10:36   1825  1122/M
  118. Alan Donatelli               Buffalo NY              0:52:51  0:10:38   1862  1139/M
  119. Tim Minton                   Hamburg NY              0:52:56  0:10:39   1873  1146/M
  120. Steven Blask                 Depew NY                0:53:06  0:10:41   1893  1158/M
  121. Michael Florio               Lockport NY             0:53:14  0:10:43   1903  1161/M
  122. Paul Quebral                 Williamsville NY        0:53:29  0:10:46   1935  1172/M
  123. Daniel Mooney                Rochester NY            0:53:44  0:10:49   1960  1182/M
  124. Glenn Morlock                Hamburg NY              0:53:49  0:10:50   1968  1183/M
  125. Thomas Schmitt               Amherst NY              0:54:06  0:10:53   1996  1192/M
  126. Brian Clayback               Orchard Park NY         0:54:12  0:10:54   2014  1199/M
  127. Philip Thompson              Buffalo NY              0:54:16  0:10:55   2024  1204/M
  128. Michael Delplato             Batavia NY              0:54:23  0:10:56   2038  1210/M
  129. Mike Geier                   Lockport NY             0:54:33  0:10:58   2069  1223/M
  130. Michael Schmitt              Clarence Center NY      0:54:46  0:11:01   2088  1232/M
  131. Bryan Murray                 Toronto ON              0:54:59  0:11:04   2114  1244/M
  132. Thomas Lichtenthal           Batavia NY              0:55:11  0:11:06   2136  1252/M
  133. Richard Burger               Elma NY                 0:55:54  0:11:15   2215  1277/M
  134. Joe McGuire                  Hamburg NY              0:56:03  0:11:17   2231  1283/M
  135. William Wagner               Orchard Park NY         0:56:08  0:11:18   2240  1286/M
  136. Mark Tarnowski               West Seneca NY          0:56:37  0:11:23   2290  1308/M
  137. Eric Wurl                    Wheatfield NY           0:56:53  0:11:27   2317  1322/M
  138. Wilson Martinez              Buffalo NY              0:57:35  0:11:35   2382  1351/M
  139. Dave Laffrado                Cheektowaga NY          0:57:47  0:11:37   2408  1357/M
  140. Scott Gallagher              Niagara Falls NY        0:57:52  0:11:38   2420  1361/M
  141. Tom Anderson                 Clarence NY             0:58:04  0:11:41   2440  1372/M
  142. Darryl Lycourt               Holland OH              0:58:14  0:11:43   2454  1377/M
  143. Mark Zygaj                   East Amherst NY         0:58:42  0:11:49   2491  1388/M
  144. Brendan Brown                Buffalo NY              0:59:06  0:11:53   2523  1399/M
  145. Larry Pawlik                 Buffalo NY              0:59:07  0:11:54   2524  1400/M
  146. Paul Rutkowski               Kenmore NY              0:59:12  0:11:55   2535  1406/M
  147. Fred Hassen                  North Tonawanda NY      0:59:23  0:11:57   2546  1409/M
  148. David Lorenz                 Elma NY                 0:59:25  0:11:57   2553  1414/M
  149. Kevin Ellis                  Chevy Chase MD          0:59:54  0:12:03   2584  1429/M
  150. Lou Laport                   Lockport NY             1:00:15  0:12:07   2607  1438/M
  151. Matthew Sendker              Williamsville NY        1:00:17  0:12:08   2608  1439/M
  152. Thomas Topper                Amherst NY              1:00:17  0:12:08   2610  1440/M
  153. David McMahon                Buffalo NY              1:00:20  0:12:08   2615  1442/M
  154. MJ Huntz                     Buffalo NY              1:00:43  0:12:13   2642  1450/M
  155. John Pieri                   East Amherst NY         1:00:44  0:12:13   2645  1451/M
  156. James Kyles                  Tonawanda NY            1:01:16  0:12:19   2677  1464/M
  157. Eric Brouillard              Buffalo NY              1:01:19  0:12:20   2685  1466/M
  158. Bill Steger                  Boiling Springs PA      1:01:39  0:12:24   2709  1471/M
  159. Tim Williams                 Niagara Falls ON        1:01:41  0:12:25   2714  1473/M
  160. Joe Garvey                   Fort Erie ON            1:01:58  0:12:28   2736  1478/M
  161. Brian Murphy                 North Tonawanda NY      1:02:13  0:12:31   2749  1481/M
  162. Sean McGarrity               Angola NY               1:03:25  0:12:45   2819  1503/M
  163. Jim Garland                  Buffalo NY              1:03:38  0:12:48   2838  1510/M
  164. Jay Such                     Colden NY               1:05:12  0:13:07   2905  1535/M
  165. Curtis Brickhouse            Buffalo NY              1:06:51  0:13:27   2974  1553/M
  166. Anthony Spina                Buffalo NY              1:06:51  0:13:27   2975  1554/M
  167. Stephen Meleen               West NY                 1:08:37  0:13:48   3052  1577/M
  168. Michael Guidotti             North Tonawanda NY      1:12:54  0:14:40   3177  1616/M
  169. Joe Miller                   Buffalo NY              1:13:59  0:14:53   3212  1625/M
  170. Timothy Schmitt              Angola NY               1:16:28  0:15:23   3249  1635/M
  171. Peter Hess                   Williamsville NY        1:16:52  0:15:28   3256  1637/M
  172. Michael Burns                Cheektowaga NY          1:16:56  0:15:29   3257  1638/M
  173. Randy Ellison                Belfast NY              1:18:49  0:15:51   3304  1648/M
  174. James Klein, Jr.             Tonawanda NY            1:19:32  0:16:00   3316  1654/M
  175. Kevin Steinig                Orchard Park NY         1:21:23  0:16:22   3334  1662/M
  176. Ken Gibson                   Buffalo NY              1:22:26  0:16:35   3351  1668/M
  177. Robert Lunderman             Niagara Falls NY        1:23:35  0:16:49   3370  1673/M
  178. John Houlihan                West Seneca NY          1:23:40  0:16:50   3374  1674/M
  179. Chip Skop                    Amherst NY              1:26:26  0:17:23   3395  1680/M
  180. David Cascio                 Amherst NY              1:34:11  0:18:57   3476  1697/M
  181. Bruce Kelly                  Hamburg NY              1:39:53  0:20:06   3517  1706/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Neil McBride                 Rensselaer NY           0:31:52  0:06:25     56    50/M
    2. Daniel Gemmer                Buffalo NY              0:32:58  0:06:38     80    66/M
    3. Anthony Adinolfe             Orchard Park NY         0:34:14  0:06:53    113    94/M
    4. Terry Sweeney                Alden NY                0:34:23  0:06:55    121    99/M
    5. Sam Legierski                Amherst NY              0:34:57  0:07:02    141   115/M
    6. Herman Van Leeuwen           Amherst NY              0:35:06  0:07:04    145   118/M
    7. John Taylor                  Cambridge ON            0:35:46  0:07:12    164   134/M
    8. Guy George                   Amherst NY              0:35:54  0:07:13    168   138/M
    9. Ron Lemmon                   Amherst NY              0:37:12  0:07:29    215   176/M
   10. Stan Grzebinski              Williamsville NY        0:37:20  0:07:31    219   179/M
   11. John Donaldson               Niagara Falls NY        0:37:27  0:07:32    227   186/M
   12. Jim Maliszewski              Lancaster NY            0:37:51  0:07:37    245   202/M
   13. Jim Knab                     Buffalo NY              0:38:11  0:07:41    269   220/M
   14. Tom Lepage                   Youngstown NY           0:38:29  0:07:44    281   227/M
   15. Nelson Perel                 Lancaster NY            0:38:48  0:07:48    307   247/M
   16. John McVey                   Oakville ON             0:39:03  0:07:51    326   258/M
   17. Daniel Dengler               Hamburg NY              0:39:18  0:07:54    350   274/M
   18. John Danna                   Hamburg NY              0:39:36  0:07:58    373   292/M
   19. Thomas Foels                 East Amherst NY         0:39:57  0:08:02    393   309/M
   20. David Kazmierczak            Blasdell NY             0:40:07  0:08:04    401   316/M
   21. Pete Somerville              Tonawanda NY            0:40:14  0:08:06    413   325/M
   22. Keith Hadley                 Rochester NY            0:40:15  0:08:06    414   326/M
   23. Bruce Main                   Jamestown NY            0:40:16  0:08:06    418   329/M
   24. Darell McKenrick             Alden NY                0:40:31  0:08:09    443   350/M
   25. Ed Hutton                    East Aurora NY          0:40:34  0:08:10    446   352/M
   26. Robert Dowrey                Orchard Park NY         0:40:47  0:08:12    463   362/M
   27. Thomas Hagner                East Aurora NY          0:40:54  0:08:14    471   369/M
   28. Tom Carolan                  Hamilton ON             0:40:56  0:08:14    475   372/M
   29. Thomas Reynolds              Hamburg NY              0:40:57  0:08:14    476   373/M
   30. Wilton Alston                Rochester NY            0:41:10  0:08:17    493   381/M
   31. Ralph Doerzbacher            Buffalo NY              0:41:28  0:08:21    509   391/M
   32. Harold Mangel                Niagara Falls NY        0:41:46  0:08:24    542   411/M
   33. Tom Droz                     East Amherst NY         0:41:53  0:08:26    554   418/M
   34. Eric Cameron                 Burlington ON           0:42:14  0:08:30    580   431/M
   35. Joe Jablonski                Orchard Park NY         0:42:16  0:08:30    581   432/M
   36. Kevin Snyder                 Lockport NY             0:42:16  0:08:30    584   434/M
   37. Jeffrey Kawa                 West Seenca NY          0:42:19  0:08:31    590   438/M
   38. Ron Faber                    Cambridge ON            0:42:46  0:08:36    624   462/M
   39. Peter Lyons                  Alden NY                0:42:53  0:08:38    633   467/M
   40. Barry Sutton                 Hamburg NY              0:42:57  0:08:38    642   474/M
   41. Patrick Wilson               Rochester NY            0:43:07  0:08:40    651   480/M
   42. Jim Sullivan                 Niagara Falls NY        0:43:29  0:08:45    688   501/M
   43. Ivan Lupkin                  West Seneca NY          0:43:40  0:08:47    708   516/M
   44. Bruce Cooper                 Lockport NY             0:43:47  0:08:48    720   524/M
   45. Craig Spriegel               Port Colborne ON        0:43:52  0:08:49    732   533/M
   46. Keith O'Connor               Clarence NY             0:44:15  0:08:54    767   549/M
   47. James Harris                 Buffalo NY              0:44:18  0:08:55    772   552/M
   48. David Jones                  Hamburg NY              0:44:32  0:08:58    800   571/M
   49. Mike Connors                 Hamburg NY              0:44:33  0:08:58    804   572/M
   50. Donald Horey                 North Tonawanda NY      0:44:41  0:08:59    815   581/M
   51. Daniel D'arcy                Orchard Park NY         0:44:43  0:09:00    819   583/M
   52. Mike Carey                   North Tonawanda NY      0:45:00  0:09:03    849   603/M
   53. Carmine Tiso                 Clarence NY             0:45:07  0:09:05    865   610/M
   54. Richard Zielinski            Buffalo NY              0:45:12  0:09:06    875   615/M
   55. Ronald Parylo                Sloan NY                0:45:37  0:09:11    924   650/M
   56. Nick Rodo                    Orchard Park NY         0:45:42  0:09:12    935   655/M
   57. Daniel Sullivan              Concord NY              0:46:05  0:09:16    988   685/M
   58. Tony Gutowski                Amherst NY              0:46:11  0:09:17    997   693/M
   59. Jim Hannotte                 Williamsville NY        0:46:13  0:09:18   1002   697/M
   60. Michael Ernst                Williamsville NY        0:46:21  0:09:19   1017   709/M
   61. Mark Schroeder               Buffalo NY              0:46:34  0:09:22   1043   724/M
   62. Joe Allaire                  Tonawanda NY            0:46:51  0:09:25   1083   751/M
   63. Gerald Krayenvenger          Buffalo NY              0:46:59  0:09:27   1098   758/M
   64. Steven Novak                 Medina NY               0:47:15  0:09:30   1122   772/M
   65. Jim Richards                 Lockport NY             0:47:26  0:09:33   1137   782/M
   66. Tim Dieffenbach              Holland NY              0:47:34  0:09:34   1153   791/M
   67. Brendan Quinn                Clifton Park NY         0:47:38  0:09:35   1164   794/M
   68. Michael O'Neill              Grand Island NY         0:48:14  0:09:42   1251   844/M
   69. Thomas Tallman               Hamburg NY              0:48:36  0:09:47   1295   862/M
   70. Jim Newton                   Derby NY                0:48:37  0:09:47   1296   863/M
   71. Kevin McDonough              Lockport NY             0:48:49  0:09:49   1315   877/M
   72. Gary Peters                  Lancaster NY            0:49:02  0:09:52   1353   894/M
   73. John Tomidy                  Batavia NY              0:49:13  0:09:54   1375   907/M
   74. Timothy Mahony               Lancaster NY            0:49:15  0:09:54   1378   909/M
   75. Timothy Keller               Williamsville NY        0:49:24  0:09:56   1392   914/M
   76. Thomas Beckwith              Rochester NY            0:49:54  0:10:02   1467   943/M
   77. Rich Barnes                  Buffalo NY              0:50:05  0:10:05   1493   956/M
   78. Charles Desjardins           Hamburg NY              0:50:11  0:10:06   1514   968/M
   79. Mark Vaughan                 Orchard Park NY         0:50:16  0:10:07   1524   975/M
   80. Charles Seward               Tonawanda NY            0:50:27  0:10:09   1545   982/M
   81. Andrew Walters               Getzville NY            0:50:34  0:10:10   1557   989/M
   82. Brian Foley                  Williamsville NY        0:50:38  0:10:11   1564   992/M
   83. Ray Lechowicz                Alden NY                0:50:49  0:10:13   1587  1005/M
   84. William Weiksnar             Buffalo NY              0:51:01  0:10:16   1611  1017/M
   85. Richard Stuber               Cheektowaga NY          0:51:04  0:10:16   1619  1021/M
   86. Mark Plunkett                North Tonawanda NY      0:51:09  0:10:17   1631  1027/M
   87. Jerry Queen                  Hamburg NY              0:51:11  0:10:18   1639  1031/M
   88. William Purdy                Buffalo NY              0:51:41  0:10:24   1697  1057/M
   89. John Ward                    East Aurora NY          0:51:43  0:10:24   1702  1059/M
   90. Timothy Zelasko              Cheektowaga NY          0:51:52  0:10:26   1725  1071/M
   91. Anthony Garrow               North Tonawanda NY      0:51:58  0:10:27   1735  1075/M
   92. Enzo Persia                  Vineland ON             0:52:09  0:10:29   1756  1088/M
   93. Michael Johel                East Aurora NY          0:52:15  0:10:31   1772  1095/M
   94. Doug Digesare                Kenmore NY              0:52:30  0:10:34   1806  1114/M
   95. John Au                      Oakville ON             0:52:45  0:10:37   1840  1130/M
   96. Richard Eicheldinger         Lancaster NY            0:52:51  0:10:38   1863  1140/M
   97. Bruce Schaner                Lancaster NY            0:52:53  0:10:38   1869  1143/M
   98. Robert Goodwin               Williamsville NY        0:53:03  0:10:40   1887  1155/M
   99. Keith Bond                   Williamsville NY        0:53:03  0:10:40   1888  1156/M
  100. Michael Krayenvenger         Buffalo NY              0:53:10  0:10:42   1896  1160/M
  101. Terry Wasielewski            Angola NY               0:53:37  0:10:47   1947  1175/M
  102. Bob Mattia                   Niagara Falls ON        0:53:39  0:10:48   1949  1177/M
  103. Michael Gallagher            Hamburg NY              0:53:57  0:10:51   1982  1186/M
  104. John Barone                  Angola NY               0:54:17  0:10:55   2025  1205/M
  105. William Berard, III          Youngstown NY           0:54:26  0:10:57   2047  1211/M
  106. Lee Smith                    Buffalo NY              0:54:28  0:10:57   2055  1216/M
  107. Charles Trautman             Gasport NY              0:54:30  0:10:58   2059  1219/M
  108. John Coy                     Williamsville NE        0:54:41  0:11:00   2086  1231/M
  109. Martin Hallinan              Orchard Park NY         0:55:13  0:11:06   2141  1253/M
  110. Ed Cotter                    Orchard Park NY         0:55:16  0:11:07   2149  1254/M
  111. David Higgins                Getzville NY            0:55:34  0:11:11   2177  1261/M
  112. David Davidzik               Lancaster NY            0:55:41  0:11:12   2188  1266/M
  113. David Cassetta               East Amherst NY         0:55:46  0:11:13   2199  1271/M
  114. Robert Brant                 Tonawanda NY            0:56:08  0:11:18   2239  1285/M
  115. Brian Sullivan               Kenmore NY              0:56:35  0:11:23   2286  1307/M
  116. Budd Bailey                  Buffalo NY              0:56:39  0:11:24   2293  1310/M
  117. Timothy Deck                 Kenmore NY              0:56:51  0:11:26   2313  1320/M
  118. Jim Kaiser                   Orchard Park NY         0:57:13  0:11:31   2344  1335/M
  119. Bob Ciminella                Amherst NY              0:57:45  0:11:37   2404  1356/M
  120. Joseph Kielb                 Alden NY                0:57:47  0:11:37   2409  1358/M
  121. Joe Hastreiter               Lancaster NY            0:58:11  0:11:42   2450  1375/M
  122. Paul Hassall                 Tonawanda NY            0:58:26  0:11:45   2471  1382/M
  123. Michael Riester              Williamsville NY        0:58:31  0:11:46   2475  1384/M
  124. Buffalo Bob Wagner           Tonawanda NY            0:59:05  0:11:53   2522  1398/M
  125. Neil Hourihan                Buffalo NY              0:59:07  0:11:54   2525  1401/M
  126. Peter Bukowski               Buffalo NY              0:59:07  0:11:54   2527  1402/M
  127. Kurt Zechmann                West Seneca NY          0:59:51  0:12:02   2579  1427/M
  128. Michael Stachowski           Hamburg NY              1:00:14  0:12:07   2604  1435/M
  129. Bob Brown                    Lancaster NY            1:00:22  0:12:09   2618  1444/M
  130. Samuel Granieri              Niagara Falls NY        1:00:58  0:12:16   2655  1455/M
  131. Mark Weldon                  Lockport NY             1:02:27  0:12:34   2758  1484/M
  132. Mark Hoolihan                Buffalo NY              1:02:30  0:12:34   2768  1489/M
  133. Patrick Lewis                Buffalo NY              1:03:16  0:12:44   2810  1500/M
  134. Steven Schumer               Hamburg NY              1:04:08  0:12:54   2852  1514/M
  135. Martin Buchnowski            Irving NY               1:04:11  0:12:55   2855  1515/M
  136. Darren Vitberg               North Tonawanda NY      1:04:15  0:12:56   2858  1517/M
  137. Donald Wilson                Strathroy ON            1:04:25  0:12:58   2863  1518/M
  138. Stanley Polonski             Orchard Park NY         1:04:34  0:12:59   2873  1523/M
  139. George Delvalle              Niagara Falls NY        1:05:21  0:13:09   2912  1538/M
  140. Scott Curtis                 Williamsville NY        1:05:27  0:13:10   2915  1540/M
  141. Rick Bielecki                Buffalo NY              1:06:53  0:13:27   2976  1555/M
  142. Thomas Morahan               Williamsville NY        1:07:41  0:13:37   3017  1561/M
  143. Mark Brautlacht              Lancaster NY            1:09:08  0:13:54   3070  1582/M
  144. Steve Murphey                Bradford PA             1:11:02  0:14:17   3128  1602/M
  145. Daniel Tirone                Buffalo NY              1:11:48  0:14:27   3149  1609/M
  146. John Barbaro, Jr.            Lancaster NY            1:16:02  0:15:18   3242  1632/M
  147. Glenn Hall                   Cattaraugus NY          1:17:51  0:15:40   3270  1641/M
  148. Timothy Leahy                Buffalo NY              1:18:54  0:15:52   3307  1649/M
  149. William Corgel               Springville NY          1:19:38  0:16:01   3317  1655/M
  150. Tommy Harris                 Buffalo NY              1:20:07  0:16:07   3322  1657/M
  151. Patrick Hutton               North Tonawanda NY      1:21:29  0:16:24   3335  1663/M
  152. Michael Curry                North Tonawanda NY      1:21:30  0:16:24   3336  1664/M
  153. Thomas Zinni                 North Tonawanda NY      1:21:30  0:16:24   3337  1665/M
  154. John Hoesterman              Wilson NY               1:23:03  0:16:42   3363  1669/M
  155. Mark Ballachino              Springville NY          1:29:57  0:18:06   3439  1687/M
  156. Thomas Troy                  Kenmore NY              1:32:32  0:18:37   3453  1691/M
  157. Kevin Jasin                  Buffalo NY              1:32:53  0:18:41   3456  1692/M
  158. Bill Dempsey                 Lackawanna NY           1:38:06  0:19:44   3510  1703/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gerard Irving                East Aurora NY          0:31:58  0:06:26     58    51/M
    2. Ted Paget                    Niagara Falls ON        0:33:00  0:06:38     82    68/M
    3. Mark Morgan                  Hamburg NY              0:34:28  0:06:56    124   102/M
    4. Donald Spencer               Castile NY              0:34:32  0:06:57    126   104/M
    5. Frank Gioia                  Batavia NY              0:34:44  0:06:59    135   110/M
    6. Michael Rogers               Lake View NY            0:35:14  0:07:05    147   120/M
    7. Dave Ward                    Akron NY                0:36:04  0:07:15    172   141/M
    8. Fred Luongo                  Buffalo NY              0:36:40  0:07:23    192   156/M
    9. Paul Weerdenburg             Niagara Falls ON        0:37:23  0:07:31    221   181/M
   10. Alan Fielitz                 Hamburg NY              0:37:26  0:07:32    225   185/M
   11. Rick Serley                  Buffalo NY              0:37:39  0:07:34    236   195/M
   12. Peter Ziolo                  Buffalo NY              0:38:07  0:07:40    264   216/M
   13. Sandy Bunn                   Eden NY                 0:38:07  0:07:40    265   217/M
   14. Gene McDonough               Orchard Park NY         0:38:46  0:07:48    301   243/M
   15. Tom Meka                     Angola NY               0:39:22  0:07:55    354   278/M
   16. Dale Morris                  East Aurora NY          0:39:32  0:07:57    367   289/M
   17. Kenneth Hupkowicz            West Seneca NY          0:39:38  0:07:58    376   295/M
   18. Dick Hall                    Lewiston NY             0:39:52  0:08:01    390   306/M
   19. David Velarde                Buffalo NY              0:40:16  0:08:06    417   328/M
   20. Hans Steiniger               Lancaster NY            0:40:23  0:08:07    427   338/M
   21. Rich Gibson                  Buffalo NY              0:41:35  0:08:22    520   398/M
   22. William Lavigne              Snyder NY               0:41:37  0:08:22    524   400/M
   23. Mike Kempe                   West Seneca NY          0:41:41  0:08:23    536   406/M
   24. Bruce Carter                 Alden NY                0:42:18  0:08:31    588   437/M
   25. Rex Dawson                   Newfane NY              0:42:22  0:08:31    594   441/M
   26. Michael Irish                Amherst NY              0:42:34  0:08:34    614   455/M
   27. Gary Domzalski               Orchard Park NY         0:42:50  0:08:37    629   465/M
   28. Timothy Lovallo              Buffalo NY              0:42:54  0:08:38    634   468/M
   29. Alan Carlson                 Jamestown NY            0:43:20  0:08:43    673   490/M
   30. Michael Geraghty             Hamilton ON             0:43:22  0:08:43    676   492/M
   31. Richard Mullaney             Lockport NY             0:43:25  0:08:44    679   495/M
   32. Rick Hanavan                 East Aurora NY          0:43:25  0:08:44    680   496/M
   33. Brian Blake                  Williamsville NY        0:43:42  0:08:47    712   519/M
   34. Christopher Clark            Orchard Park NY         0:43:56  0:08:50    736   536/M
   35. Ron Paladino                 Kenmore NY              0:44:02  0:08:51    750   541/M
   36. Lou McDonald                 Blasdell NY             0:44:07  0:08:52    753   542/M
   37. Jim Kerr                     Canandaigua NY          0:44:22  0:08:56    782   559/M
   38. Bruce Naughton               Buffalo NY              0:44:49  0:09:01    830   589/M
   39. Thomas Lansing               Amherst NY              0:44:53  0:09:02    837   594/M
   40. John Aman                    Amherst NY              0:44:53  0:09:02    838   595/M
   41. Terry Brown                  West Seneca NY          0:44:59  0:09:03    848   602/M
   42. Frank Martin                 Watkins Glen NY         0:45:15  0:09:06    881   619/M
   43. Ed Barauskas                 Niagara Falls NY        0:45:27  0:09:09    907   637/M
   44. David Dunkowski              Depew NY                0:45:50  0:09:13    953   664/M
   45. Greg Wiltrout                Lancaster NY            0:45:52  0:09:14    958   667/M
   46. Mike Greenwood               Toronto ON              0:46:27  0:09:21   1031   717/M
   47. Timo Geiger                  Fredonia NY             0:46:37  0:09:23   1048   728/M
   48. Jody Trippy                  Westfield NY            0:47:18  0:09:31   1130   777/M
   49. Craig Alf                    Amherst NY              0:47:23  0:09:32   1135   781/M
   50. Ray Castanik                 Depew NY                0:47:31  0:09:34   1145   788/M
   51. Edward Dore                  Lockport NY             0:47:41  0:09:36   1171   800/M
   52. Gary Brownell                Williamsville NY        0:47:56  0:09:39   1202   814/M
   53. Charles Roberts              Rochester NY            0:48:07  0:09:41   1229   831/M
   54. David Sabato                 Rushford NY             0:49:08  0:09:53   1362   901/M
   55. Thomas Edwards               Attica NY               0:49:34  0:09:58   1410   921/M
   56. Andrew Farber                Buffalo NY              0:50:03  0:10:04   1491   955/M
   57. Jeffrey Douglas              Buffalo NY              0:50:05  0:10:05   1494   957/M
   58. Jeffrey Gifford              Williamsville NY        0:50:07  0:10:05   1499   959/M
   59. John Lamancuso               Bemus Point NY          0:50:25  0:10:09   1542   981/M
   60. Mark Dahlquist               Grand Island NY         0:50:39  0:10:11   1567   993/M
   61. Jon Orourke                  Snyder NY               0:50:48  0:10:13   1585  1004/M
   62. Patrick Ellis                Orchard Park NY         0:51:03  0:10:16   1617  1019/M
   63. Kevin Aguglia                West Seneca NY          0:51:10  0:10:18   1635  1028/M
   64. Michael Lullo                Batavia NY              0:51:28  0:10:21   1669  1047/M
   65. Craig Bloom                  Holland NY              0:51:36  0:10:23   1693  1054/M
   66. Hawk Pereyma                 Buffalo NY              0:52:00  0:10:28   1739  1079/M
   67. David Polinski               Cheektowaga NY          0:52:46  0:10:37   1847  1134/M
   68. Gary Gleba                   Buffalo NY              0:52:55  0:10:39   1871  1145/M
   69. Kenneth Czosek               Lancaster NY            0:53:18  0:10:43   1911  1164/M
   70. Richard Meyers               Williamsville NY        0:53:22  0:10:44   1921  1168/M
   71. Richard Root                 Clarence NY             0:53:32  0:10:46   1940  1173/M
   72. Jack Kasperski               Fairport NY             0:54:05  0:10:53   1991  1190/M
   73. Frank Movalli                Lancaster NY            0:54:55  0:11:03   2104  1241/M
   74. Loren Jones                  Basom NY                0:54:55  0:11:03   2106  1242/M
   75. George Ottaviani             Tonawanda NY            0:55:09  0:11:06   2132  1250/M
   76. Richard Nicol                Grand Island NY         0:55:10  0:11:06   2133  1251/M
   77. Rich Schaefer                Eden NY                 0:55:36  0:11:11   2179  1262/M
   78. Michael Stribing             Lancaster NY            0:55:40  0:11:12   2187  1265/M
   79. Mark Kinney                  Sheridan NY             0:56:13  0:11:19   2249  1290/M
   80. John Fithian                 East Aurora NY          0:56:29  0:11:22   2276  1301/M
   81. Paul Piduch                  Tonawanda NY            0:56:43  0:11:25   2299  1312/M
   82. Damian Faherty               Niagara Falls ON        0:56:48  0:11:26   2311  1319/M
   83. David Goodsell               Niagara Falls NY        0:56:56  0:11:27   2324  1325/M
   84. Michael Bergmann             Buffalo NY              0:57:34  0:11:35   2381  1350/M
   85. Allen Ellis                  Buffalo NY              0:57:55  0:11:39   2424  1364/M
   86. Paul Kearns                  Buffalo NY              0:58:23  0:11:45   2465  1378/M
   87. Jim Riester                  Pendleton NY            0:58:30  0:11:46   2474  1383/M
   88. Kevin Kane                   Hamburg NY              0:58:41  0:11:48   2489  1387/M
   89. Tony Brucato                 Williamsville NY        0:59:27  0:11:58   2556  1415/M
   90. Samuel T. Grieco, Jr.        Tonawanda NY            0:59:43  0:12:01   2573  1424/M
   91. Denis Wettlaufer             Buffalo NY              0:59:46  0:12:01   2574  1425/M
   92. William McNamara             Tonawanda NY            0:59:51  0:12:02   2580  1428/M
   93. Dennis Stachowski            Hamburg NY              1:00:14  0:12:07   2606  1437/M
   94. Dave Good                    Caledon ON              1:00:52  0:12:15   2651  1453/M
   95. James Mietlicki              Cheektowaga NY          1:04:04  0:12:53   2848  1512/M
   96. William Jubera               Olean NY                1:05:04  0:13:05   2900  1531/M
   97. Robert Ganey                 Hamburg NY              1:05:56  0:13:16   2941  1544/M
   98. David Rodgers                North East PA           1:08:49  0:13:51   3058  1579/M
   99. Thomas Bindeman              Lockport NY             1:09:19  0:13:57   3076  1583/M
  100. Patrick Phelan               Buffalo NY              1:09:28  0:13:58   3078  1585/M
  101. Anthony Raymond              Tonawanda NY            1:10:25  0:14:10   3113  1595/M
  102. William Hardy                Lancaster NY            1:10:43  0:14:14   3123  1599/M
  103. Jack Olkowski                Kenmore NY              1:10:47  0:14:14   3124  1600/M
  104. Joseph Pagano                Tonawanda NY            1:12:56  0:14:40   3179  1617/M
  105. Michael Karpie               Alden NY                1:14:53  0:15:04   3229  1626/M
  106. Richard Cotter               West Seneca NY          1:16:11  0:15:20   3244  1634/M
  107. Howard Schaufer              Cheektowaga NY          1:19:05  0:15:55   3310  1651/M
  108. John Murphy                  Canton NY               1:20:51  0:16:16   3329  1660/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Harry O'Hara                 Fredonia NY             0:34:48  0:07:00    138   112/M
    2. Tony Gingello                Rochester NY            0:35:21  0:07:07    148   121/M
    3. Dennis Sears                 Orchard Park NY         0:37:56  0:07:38    250   207/M
    4. George McMenemy              Burlington ON           0:38:50  0:07:49    308   248/M
    5. Robert Cownie                Rushville NY            0:39:20  0:07:55    352   276/M
    6. Edward Hoak                  Hamburg NY              0:39:29  0:07:57    364   286/M
    7. Larry Mruk                   Elma NY                 0:41:21  0:08:19    504   387/M
    8. Ed Wardrop                   Churchville NY          0:42:03  0:08:28    566   422/M
    9. Jim Lovallo                  Tonawanda NY            0:44:48  0:09:01    829   588/M
   10. Donald Houck                 Buffalo NY              0:45:24  0:09:08    901   631/M
   11. Eddie Blance                 Canandaigua NY          0:45:25  0:09:08    903   633/M
   12. Paul Pietraszewski           West Seneca NY          0:46:05  0:09:16    987   684/M
   13. David Lystad                 Buffalo NY              0:46:47  0:09:25   1064   738/M
   14. John Whelan                  Amherst NY              0:47:12  0:09:30   1115   768/M
   15. Daniel Sikora                Hamburg NY              0:47:33  0:09:34   1151   790/M
   16. John Welc                    Avoca NY                0:47:50  0:09:37   1187   805/M
   17. James A Smigelski            Lockport NY             0:48:11  0:09:42   1238   837/M
   18. Paul Draper                  Holland NY              0:48:13  0:09:42   1245   840/M
   19. Jan Jezioro                  Buffalo NY              0:48:30  0:09:45   1284   856/M
   20. Charles Moore                Buffalo NY              0:48:43  0:09:48   1307   869/M
   21. Rick Erb                     Rushville NY            0:49:35  0:09:58   1414   923/M
   22. Marvin Gross                 Amherst NY              0:51:11  0:10:18   1640  1032/M
   23. Grant Hennigar               Grand Island NY         0:51:49  0:10:25   1718  1069/M
   24. James Strom                  North Tonawanda NY      0:57:22  0:11:32   2365  1342/M
   25. John Winiewicz               Lancaster NY            0:57:54  0:11:39   2422  1363/M
   26. Peter Simon                  Williamsville NY        0:58:00  0:11:40   2437  1370/M
   27. David Nelson                 Buffalo NY              0:59:33  0:11:59   2562  1418/M
   28. Reg Johnson                  Warsaw IN               1:02:29  0:12:34   2765  1487/M
   29. John Simon                   Burlington ON           1:03:04  0:12:41   2798  1496/M
   30. Thomas Nowak                 Carmel IN               1:05:40  0:13:13   2927  1543/M
   31. Tom Rodgers                  W.seneca NY             1:06:16  0:13:20   2950  1550/M
   32. Frank Wailand                West Seneca NY          1:08:01  0:13:41   3030  1566/M
   33. Stephen Ash                  North Tonawanda NY      1:08:13  0:13:43   3043  1573/M
   34. Michael Gettings             Williamsville NY        1:09:20  0:13:57   3077  1584/M
   35. David Powers                 Williamsville NY        1:09:47  0:14:02   3092  1591/M
   36. Robert Kolodziej             Varysburg NY            1:10:29  0:14:11   3114  1596/M
   37. Tom McGarry                  Montour Falls NY        1:11:26  0:14:22   3138  1605/M
   38. Alan Camhi                   Buffalo NY              1:11:59  0:14:29   3153  1610/M
   39. Bill Asmus                   Akron NY                1:21:04  0:16:18   3330  1661/M
   40. Louis Callari                Williamsville NY        1:31:18  0:18:22   3451  1690/M
   41. Kenneth Dauria               Willseyville NY         1:33:35  0:18:50   3462  1694/M
   42. Robert Lubick                Buffalo NY              1:33:35  0:18:50   3463  1695/M
   43. John Radzikowski             Amherst NY              1:35:46  0:19:16   3495  1700/M
   44. Jim E Dunn, II               Tonawanda NY            1:38:05  0:19:44   3508  1702/M
   45. Stephen Brachmann            Hamburg NY              1:38:47  0:19:52   3515  1705/M
 
 
 
Men 70-74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Michael Williams, Sr.        West Valley NY          0:42:43  0:08:36    621   460/M
    2. Bobby Heard                  Port Colborne ON        0:45:59  0:09:15    974   674/M
    3. Denis Kennedy                Beamsville ON           0:46:50  0:09:25   1078   746/M
    4. Paul Macneil                 Hamburg NY              0:49:03  0:09:52   1355   896/M
    5. Ed Russell                   East Aurora NY          0:51:42  0:10:24   1699  1058/M
    6. David Gerber                 Buffalo NY              0:54:31  0:10:58   2060  1220/M
    7. Ed McDermott                 East Amherst NY         0:55:41  0:11:12   2191  1267/M
    8. Rick Schoellkopf             Tonawanda NY            0:59:21  0:11:56   2545  1408/M
    9. Richard Martin               South Buffalo NY        1:02:39  0:12:36   2773  1492/M
   10. Patrick Irwin                South Buffalo NY        1:02:39  0:12:36   2774  1493/M
   11. Stan Bess                    Williamsville NY        1:15:33  0:15:12   3238  1630/M
   12. Paul Collier                 Toronto ON              1:16:52  0:15:28   3255  1636/M
   13. George Pendergast            Niagara Falls NY        1:28:29  0:17:48   3412  1684/M
   14. Carl Matthies                Alden NY                1:44:11  0:20:58   3537  1708/M
 
 
 
Men 75-79
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ronald Fancher               Batavia NY              0:52:20  0:10:32   1781  1100/M
    2. Mark Dechert                 East Aurora NY          0:59:40  0:12:00   2570  1422/M
    3. John Kent Chisholm           Stratford ON            1:08:30  0:13:47   3049  1575/M
 
 
 
Men 80-99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Philip Reynolds              Williamsville NY        0:52:28  0:10:33   1804  1112/M
    2. Jack Matheson                Niagara Falls NY        0:59:13  0:11:55   2536  1407/M
    3. Don Wood                     Hamburg NY              1:03:31  0:12:47   2832  1508/M
    4. Ted Sullivan                 Williamsville, NY       1:13:22  0:14:46   3192  1620/M
    5. Richard Sullivan             Buffalo NY              1:25:27  0:17:11   3388  1679/M
    6. Gerald Such                  Buffalo NY              1:26:35  0:17:25   3396  1681/M
 
 
 
Men NoAge
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kenneth Dembinski, Jr.       Cheektowaga NY          0:37:31  0:07:33    231   190/M
    2. Grandits Bandits             Williamsville NY        1:10:43  0:14:14   3122  1598/M



Top of Page








Age Graded Overall       Men - Age Groups       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGPlace  Name                           AGtime    AGpct    Age    Time      Place   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1. Jim Park                       0:24:42   85.84%  45-49   0:27:47      10 
      2. Gerard Irving                  0:24:49   85.45%  60-64   0:31:58      58 
      3. Ted Paget                      0:25:51   82.02%  60-64   0:33:00      82 
      4. John Beyer                     0:26:02   81.40%  30-34   0:26:10       2 
      5. Vasilis Kariolis               0:26:05   81.27%  25-29   0:26:05       1 
      6. Ryan O'Connor                  0:26:15   80.76%  25-29   0:26:15       3 
      7. Amy Fakterowitz                0:29:58   80.36%  45-49   0:32:41      75 
      8. Joseph Norris                  0:26:24   80.30%  45-49   0:29:42      26 
      9. Kirt Komocki                   0:26:26   80.18%  40-44   0:28:11      13 
     10. Harry O'Hara                   0:26:31   79.93%  65-69   0:34:48     138 
     11. Neil McBride                   0:26:32   79.91%  55-59   0:31:52      56 
     12. Linda Haas                     0:30:12   79.76%  55-59   0:36:49     198 
     13. Tony Gingello                  0:26:41   79.44%  65-69   0:35:21     148 
     14. Jennifer Boerner               0:30:28   79.05%  30-34   0:30:33      32 
     15. Peter Osmond                   0:26:52   78.89%  40-44   0:29:18      23 
     16. Andrew Coy                     0:26:57   78.67%  20-24   0:26:58       4 
     17. Jay List                       0:26:56   78.66%  35-39   0:27:53      11 
     18. Carlin Sullivan                0:30:42   78.47%  15-19   0:30:49      40 
     19. Christine Sprehe               0:30:43   78.40%  25-29   0:30:43      36 
     20. Donald Spencer                 0:27:03   78.37%  60-64   0:34:32     126 
     21. Jim Figler                     0:27:03   78.34%  50-54   0:30:56      43 
     22. Dino Montagna                  0:27:10   78.04%  30-34   0:27:29       8 
     23. Bill Maloney                   0:27:11   77.99%  50-54   0:31:35      50 
     24. Mary Giza                      0:30:53   77.98%  25-29   0:30:53      42 
     25. Cameron Townsend               0:27:12   77.93%  45-49   0:30:22      29 
     26. Daniel Gemmer                  0:27:13   77.90%  55-59   0:32:58      80 
     27. Glenn Laderer                  0:27:14   77.83%  50-54   0:31:08      44 
     28. Pete Gratien                   0:27:19   77.60%  25-29   0:27:19       5 
     29. Ace Serianni                   0:27:26   77.27%  20-24   0:27:26       6 
     30. Gordon Bolles                  0:27:26   77.26%  40-44   0:29:02      16 
     31. Seth Yernye                    0:27:27   77.23%  25-29   0:27:27       7 
     32. Brooke Adams                   0:31:11   77.23%  25-29   0:31:11      45 
     33. Daniel Janak Janak             0:27:30   77.05%  15-19   0:29:12      20 
     34. Anne Lytwynec                  0:31:25   76.65%  60-64   0:41:37     522 
     35. Frank Gioia                    0:27:41   76.58%  60-64   0:34:44     135 
     36. Patrick Moran                  0:27:42   76.54%  25-29   0:27:43       9 
     37. Denver Strong                  0:27:44   76.46%  15-19   0:29:02      15 
     38. Mark Morgan                    0:27:43   76.45%  60-64   0:34:28     124 
     39. Anthony Cinotti                0:27:46   76.35%  40-44   0:29:36      25 
     40. Danae Polsin                   0:31:38   76.13%  20-24   0:31:38      52 
     41. Terry Sweeney                  0:27:54   76.00%  55-59   0:34:23     121 
     42. Daniel Mueller                 0:27:54   75.98%  25-29   0:27:54      12 
     43. Megan Hyland                   0:31:46   75.84%  35-39   0:32:13      61 
     44. Grace Andriette                0:31:45   75.84%  50-54   0:59:25    2555 
     45. Scott Gill                     0:27:59   75.75%  50-54   0:32:31      73 
     46. Aidan Winiewicz                0:28:01   75.66%   0-14   0:30:49      38 
     47. Cal Puskar                     0:28:01   75.66%   0-14   0:30:49      39 
     48. Joshua Wheeler                 0:28:02   75.61%  15-19   0:28:59      14 
     49. Dennis Sears                   0:28:05   75.48%  65-69   0:37:56     250 
     50. Rebecca O'Connor               0:31:55   75.45%  25-29   0:31:55      57 
     51. Debra Chmielowiec              0:32:01   75.19%  35-39   0:32:47      78 
     52. Dave Ward                      0:28:15   75.04%  60-64   0:36:04     172 
     53. Erika Howard                   0:32:08   74.96%  30-34   0:32:17      64 
     54. Courtney Laderer               0:32:10   74.88%  20-24   0:32:11      60 
     55. Michael Rogers                 0:28:20   74.78%  60-64   0:35:14     147 
     56. Shawn Chisholm                 0:28:22   74.71%  50-54   0:32:42      76 
     57. Kelsey Gratien                 0:32:15   74.67%  25-29   0:32:15      63 
     58. Ronald Prabucki                0:28:30   74.38%  50-54   0:33:23      91 
     59. Mary Aldridge                  0:32:33   73.98%  20-24   0:32:33      74 
     60. Anthony Adinolfe               0:28:44   73.75%  55-59   0:34:14     113 
     61. Norman Nieminen                0:28:49   73.55%  50-54   0:33:13      87 
     62. Noreen McAllister              0:32:46   73.51%  65-69   0:46:04     985 
     63. Carolyn Corgel                 0:32:49   73.39%  55-59   0:41:06     487 
     64. Nate Page                      0:29:01   73.07%  30-34   0:29:09      19 
     65. Sam Legierski                  0:29:06   72.86%  55-59   0:34:57     141 
     66. Matthew Stegner                0:29:06   72.85%  35-39   0:30:20      28 
     67. Andy Campana                   0:29:08   72.76%  25-29   0:29:08      17 
     68. Mark Streb                     0:29:08   72.76%  25-29   0:29:08      18 
     69. Carrie Wert                    0:33:07   72.72%  35-39   0:33:44      99 
     70. Judy Porpiglia                 0:33:07   72.71%  45-49   0:35:44     163 
     71. Judy Lemmon                    0:33:09   72.65%  55-59   0:40:25     435 
     72. Herman Van Leeuwen             0:29:13   72.55%  55-59   0:35:06     145 
     73. Fred Luongo                    0:29:14   72.54%  60-64   0:36:40     192 
     74. Marcus Sikorski                0:29:15   72.48%  50-54   0:33:59     105 
     75. Mike Rossi                     0:29:16   72.43%  20-24   0:29:16      21 
     76. Matthew Sikora                 0:29:16   72.41%  25-29   0:29:18      22 
     77. John Taylor                    0:29:16   72.41%  55-59   0:35:46     164 
     78. Beth Gullo                     0:33:17   72.35%  35-39   0:34:04     108 
     79. John Reiser                    0:29:18   72.34%  45-49   0:32:58      81 
     80. X Hann                         0:29:23   72.14%  35-39   0:30:38      35 
     81. Zachary Tomasik                0:29:29   71.90%  25-29   0:29:29      24 
     82. Rick Serley                    0:29:29   71.89%  60-64   0:37:39     236 
     83. Nancy Cole                     0:33:36   71.65%  60-64   0:44:31     798 
     84. George McMenemy                0:29:35   71.63%  65-69   0:38:50     308 
     85. Wendy Guyker                   0:33:46   71.32%  35-39   0:34:07     110 
     86. Caitlin Donohue                0:33:47   71.28%  25-29   0:33:47     100 
     87. Jason Michel                   0:29:47   71.18%  40-44   0:31:45      55 
     88. Paul Weerdenburg               0:29:48   71.15%  60-64   0:37:23     221 
     89. Sheri Leiser                   0:33:53   71.08%  35-39   0:34:14     114 
     90. Alan Fielitz                   0:29:51   71.05%  60-64   0:37:26     225 
     91. Peter Ziolo                    0:29:51   71.01%  60-64   0:38:07     264 
     92. Linda Gerbec                   0:33:54   71.01%  65-69   0:48:25    1274 
     93. Guy George                     0:29:53   70.93%  55-59   0:35:54     168 
     94. Colin Gleason                  0:29:57   70.79%  40-44   0:32:25      66 
     95. Mary Lawrence                  0:34:05   70.68%  35-39   0:34:34     128 
     96. Michael Williams, Sr.          0:30:02   70.58%  70-74   0:42:43     621 
     97. James Lane                     0:30:04   70.52%  45-49   0:34:06     109 
     98. Jillian Kosinski               0:34:09   70.52%  25-29   0:34:09     111 
     99. Amy Dickinson                  0:34:09   70.51%  45-49   0:38:06     261 
    100. Noreen See                     0:34:09   70.50%  50-54   0:40:34     447 
    101. Peg Meyer                      0:34:11   70.48%  55-59   0:41:40     533 
    102. Ann-marie Depeters             0:34:12   70.44%  30-34   0:34:17     116 
    103. James Schaffstall              0:30:07   70.38%  50-54   0:35:00     143 
    104. Devin Dejoode                  0:30:10   70.27%  20-24   0:30:30      31 
    105. Jack Lacina, Jr.               0:30:13   70.12%  15-19   0:32:05      59 
    106. Rob Goodwin                    0:30:14   70.09%  25-29   0:30:16      27 
    107. Alan Jaenecke                  0:30:15   70.08%  45-49   0:34:19     117 
    108. Robert Cownie                  0:30:15   70.08%  65-69   0:39:20     352 
    109. Allison Sawyer                 0:34:23   70.04%  25-29   0:34:23     120 
    110. Ann Bird                       0:34:23   70.04%  70-74   0:52:21    1786 
    111. Benedict Judge                 0:30:18   69.98%  45-49   0:33:49     101 
    112. Ruth Luzio                     0:34:25   69.97%  55-59   0:41:58     562 
    113. Gene McDonough                 0:30:22   69.81%  60-64   0:38:46     301 
    114. Edward Hoak                    0:30:22   69.81%  65-69   0:39:29     364 
    115. Catharine Haight               0:34:31   69.76%  50-54   0:40:28     440 
    116. Benjamin Pulley                0:30:24   69.73%  25-29   0:30:24      30 
    117. Amanda Janosky                 0:34:31   69.73%  30-34   0:34:32     127 
    118. Matty McGuire                  0:30:27   69.63%  40-44   0:32:13      62 
    119. Carol Flaherty                 0:34:35   69.62%  50-54   0:40:33     444 
    120. Zachary Lyons                  0:30:27   69.61%  15-19   0:31:29      49 
    121. Leanne Skrabacz                0:34:36   69.60%  25-29   0:34:36     130 
    122. Maria Tronolone                0:34:37   69.56%  55-59   0:42:46     625 
    123. Sylvain Lefebvre               0:30:30   69.48%  30-34   0:30:35      33 
    124. Philip Reynolds                0:30:34   69.37%  80-99   0:52:28    1804 
    125. Jude McCadden                  0:30:34   69.34%  40-44   0:32:21      65 
    126. Casey Kelly                    0:34:45   69.30%  25-29   0:34:45     136 
    127. Alexander Simon                0:30:37   69.24%  20-24   0:30:37      34 
    128. Robert Vail                    0:30:38   69.20%  45-49   0:34:45     137 
    129. Erica Smith                    0:34:48   69.20%  30-34   0:34:58     142 
    130. John Donaldson                 0:30:39   69.15%  55-59   0:37:27     227 
    131. Sandy Bunn                     0:30:39   69.12%  60-64   0:38:07     265 
    132. Ron Lemmon                     0:30:42   69.04%  55-59   0:37:12     215 
    133. Stacey Curry                   0:34:56   68.92%  60-64   0:46:17    1011 
    134. Justin Weldon                  0:30:48   68.83%  25-29   0:30:48      37 
    135. Kevin Burke                    0:30:48   68.83%  40-44   0:32:50      79 
    136. Nancy Heidinger                0:34:59   68.83%  55-59   0:43:13     663 
    137. Stan Grzebinski                0:30:49   68.79%  55-59   0:37:20     219 
    138. Tom Meka                       0:30:50   68.75%  60-64   0:39:22     354 
    139. Belinda Stoll                  0:35:04   68.70%  50-54   0:42:11     578 
    140. Peter Davidow                  0:30:52   68.68%  25-29   0:30:52      41 
    141. Lou Ann Adinolfe               0:35:06   68.61%  50-54   0:41:09     491 
    142. John Feroleto                  0:30:55   68.59%  30-34   0:31:25      48 
    143. Brenda Maher                   0:35:07   68.59%  55-59   0:45:13     878 
    144. Tim Rizzo                      0:30:55   68.58%  35-39   0:32:28      71 
    145. Stefano Scarpa                 0:31:00   68.37%  50-54   0:36:19     178 
    146. Tanner Zubler                  0:31:03   68.27%  15-19   0:33:31      96 
    147. Kathleen Wiltrout              0:35:16   68.27%  60-64   0:48:07    1226 
    148. Jeff Greeley                   0:31:04   68.22%  50-54   0:36:24     185 
    149. Matt Popowicz                  0:31:07   68.11%  30-34   0:31:22      47 
    150. Susan Piccillo                 0:35:22   68.10%  45-49   0:39:27     363 
    151. Mac Mackenzie                  0:35:24   68.04%  70-74   0:54:49    2096 
    152. Louise Cadwalader              0:35:25   67.99%  60-64   0:46:55    1091 
    153. Katelyn Carpenter              0:35:27   67.93%  25-29   0:35:27     155 
    154. Jon Lacki                      0:31:12   67.92%  30-34   0:31:17      46 
    155. Kenneth Dembinski              0:31:13   67.91%  50-54   0:35:41     162 
    156. Leslie Jones                   0:35:31   67.81%  55-59   0:44:29     794 
    157. Jacob Osswald                  0:31:19   67.66%  15-19   0:33:15      89 
    158. Jose Quiros                    0:31:20   67.62%  35-39   0:32:26      67 
    159. Jonathan Rodgers               0:31:22   67.59%  30-34   0:31:44      54 
    160. Janet Sikora                   0:35:38   67.58%  50-54   0:42:19     589 
    161. Rachel Giza                    0:35:40   67.52%  25-29   0:35:40     161 
    162. Alfredo Longo                  0:31:30   67.30%  35-39   0:33:05      83 
    163. Tom Lepage                     0:31:30   67.30%  55-59   0:38:29     281 
    164. Dick Hall                      0:31:30   67.30%  60-64   0:39:52     390 
    165. Kathy Reynolds                 0:35:48   67.29%  45-49   0:39:02     325 
    166. Jim Maliszewski                0:31:30   67.28%  55-59   0:37:51     245 
    167. Dale Morris                    0:31:31   67.28%  60-64   0:39:32     367 
    168. Larry Mruk                     0:31:31   67.27%  65-69   0:41:21     504 
    169. Jim Knab                       0:31:31   67.26%  55-59   0:38:11     269 
    170. Juli Wylegala                  0:35:48   67.26%  55-59   0:44:51     836 
    171. Susan Tufford                  0:35:49   67.24%  50-54   0:41:28     511 
    172. Judy Hagan                     0:35:50   67.21%  60-64   0:49:37    1418 
    173. Rachel Kellogg                 0:35:52   67.15%  40-44   0:37:42     239 
    174. Eoin Gregg                     0:31:34   67.12%  35-39   0:32:27      68 
    175. Kenneth Hupkowicz              0:31:36   67.11%  60-64   0:39:38     376 
    176. Heather Sopko                  0:35:53   67.10%  45-49   0:39:34     371 
    177. Ryan Bierl                     0:31:37   67.05%  25-29   0:31:37      51 
    178. Jane Osmond                    0:35:56   67.03%  40-44   0:37:13     216 
    179. Sandra Popovich                0:35:58   66.98%  50-54   0:43:16     666 
    180. Maryanne Schneegold            0:35:58   66.92%  55-59   0:44:27     787 
    181. Sam Morgano                    0:31:42   66.87%  25-29   0:31:42      53 
    182. Jeffrey Stravino               0:31:43   66.84%  40-44   0:34:35     129 
    183. Nicole Bachelet                0:36:02   66.83%  20-24   0:36:02     171 
    184. Lauretta Fruth                 0:36:03   66.82%  65-69   0:50:41    1574 
    185. Colleen Ritchie                0:36:05   66.70%  45-49   0:38:57     321 
    186. Chris Bossert                  0:31:47   66.69%  40-44   0:33:38      97 
    187. Charles Anderson               0:31:49   66.63%  40-44   0:33:55     103 
    188. David Velarde                  0:31:49   66.63%  60-64   0:40:16     417 
    189. Peter Costanzo                 0:31:51   66.59%  50-54   0:37:37     234 
    190. Erin Barren                    0:36:14   66.46%  30-34   0:36:20     180 
    191. Hans Steiniger                 0:31:55   66.44%  60-64   0:40:23     427 
    192. Charlie Nickerson              0:31:55   66.42%  50-54   0:36:47     195 
    193. Edna Hyer                      0:36:16   66.40%  80-99   1:06:17    2955 
    194. Kearsten Renzi                 0:36:17   66.37%  20-24   0:36:17     175 
    195. Brendan Wheeler                0:31:57   66.36%  15-19   0:34:29     125 
    196. Anna Hourihan                  0:36:18   66.34%  20-24   0:36:18     177 
    197. Kevin Sullivan                 0:31:59   66.27%  45-49   0:35:26     152 
    198. Tom Rzeszutek                  0:32:01   66.21%  50-54   0:36:54     203 
    199. Dana Myers                     0:36:22   66.19%  30-34   0:36:23     183 
    200. Mike Depue                     0:32:03   66.15%  45-49   0:35:30     158 
    201. Madison Galasso                0:36:25   66.13%  25-29   0:36:25     187 
    202. Todd Chisholm                  0:32:07   66.04%  45-49   0:36:25     186 
    203. Nancy Duke                     0:36:30   65.98%  45-49   0:40:43     459 
    204. Daniel Dengler                 0:32:10   65.90%  55-59   0:39:18     350 
    205. Andrew Ciaio                   0:32:11   65.89%  45-49   0:36:30     189 
    206. Gretchen Carney                0:36:34   65.84%  55-59   0:45:11     873 
    207. John McVey                     0:32:14   65.77%  55-59   0:39:03     326 
    208. Denise Seelbach                0:36:37   65.76%  40-44   0:38:48     306 
    209. Courtney Daily                 0:36:38   65.74%  40-44   0:39:10     339 
    210. Jackie Kiera                   0:36:40   65.71%  30-34   0:36:42     194 
    211. Kevin Walsh                    0:32:18   65.63%  40-44   0:34:26     122 
    212. Jeffrey Zubler                 0:32:18   65.60%  40-44   0:34:42     133 
    213. Scott Bruning                  0:32:19   65.57%  40-44   0:34:43     134 
    214. Ed Wardrop                     0:32:20   65.55%  65-69   0:42:03     566 
    215. Don Heins                      0:32:21   65.53%  30-34   0:32:30      72 
    216. Maureen Sweeney                0:36:45   65.53%  35-39   0:37:26     226 
    217. Abbygail Clouden               0:36:49   65.41%  15-19   0:38:04     257 
    218. Thomas Foels                   0:32:25   65.41%  55-59   0:39:57     393 
    219. Matthew Komorowski             0:32:25   65.38%  25-29   0:32:27      69 
    220. Jake Cannon                    0:32:27   65.33%  25-29   0:32:27      70 
    221. Kalli Haverkamp                0:36:52   65.32%  20-24   0:36:52     200 
    222. George Licht                   0:32:27   65.30%  15-19   0:33:09      85 
    223. Joe Kawalerowski               0:32:31   65.20%  50-54   0:37:10     214 
    224. Nelson Perel                   0:32:34   65.07%  55-59   0:38:48     307 
    225. Ken Sansone                    0:32:36   65.02%  35-39   0:33:30      95 
    226. Nancey Keleher                 0:37:02   65.02%  50-54   0:43:59     744 
    227. Dawn Socie                     0:37:02   65.01%  35-39   0:37:44     241 
    228. Bruce Main                     0:32:40   64.90%  55-59   0:40:16     418 
    229. Diane Basehart                 0:37:06   64.90%  50-54   0:44:04     751 
    230. Annabelle Vogl                 0:37:08   64.86%   0-14   0:39:25     358 
    231. John Danna                     0:32:41   64.85%  55-59   0:39:36     373 
    232. Tim Renaud                     0:32:43   64.78%  50-54   0:37:43     240 
    233. Ryan Walter                    0:32:44   64.76%  25-29   0:32:44      77 
    234. Timothy Callan                 0:32:47   64.67%  40-44   0:35:29     156 
    235. Bobby Heard                    0:32:48   64.62%  70-74   0:45:59     974 
    236. Kathleen Melling               0:37:17   64.57%  60-64   0:49:24    1393 
    237. Rayleen Tolejko                0:37:19   64.55%  35-39   0:38:25     278 
    238. Christine Klein                0:37:19   64.53%  50-54   0:42:40     618 
    239. Rich Gibson                    0:32:52   64.52%  60-64   0:41:35     520 
    240. Lisa Ferraro                   0:37:20   64.50%  35-39   0:38:13     270 
    241. Darell McKenrick               0:32:52   64.50%  55-59   0:40:31     443 
    242. Lisa Ryan                      0:37:21   64.48%  45-49   0:41:40     532 
    243. Ronald Fancher                 0:32:53   64.45%  75-79   0:52:20    1781 
    244. Christopher Burgess            0:32:55   64.41%  30-34   0:33:18      90 
    245. Jeff Ryan                      0:32:55   64.39%  50-54   0:38:34     285 
    246. Mike Kempe                     0:32:56   64.37%  60-64   0:41:41     536 
    247. Thomas Hanna                   0:32:57   64.34%  50-54   0:38:56     315 
    248. Aidan McCarthy                 0:32:57   64.33%  50-54   0:37:40     237 
    249. Christopher Broadbent          0:33:01   64.19%  35-39   0:34:41     132 
    250. Tracy Skalski                  0:37:33   64.15%  35-39   0:38:05     259 
    251. Steven Szymkowiak              0:33:03   64.13%  25-29   0:33:05      84 
    252. Brian Foti                     0:33:04   64.10%  45-49   0:36:38     190 
    253. Greg Murnock                   0:33:04   64.10%  45-49   0:36:55     204 
    254. Mitchell Skrabacz              0:33:06   64.04%  20-24   0:33:14      88 
    255. Jeff Vanvolkenburg             0:33:09   63.96%  45-49   0:37:00     207 
    256. Matt Cady                      0:33:09   63.93%  25-29   0:33:11      86 
    257. Thomas Sass                    0:33:10   63.90%  40-44   0:35:22     149 
    258. Erik Bohen                     0:33:11   63.87%  30-34   0:33:27      93 
    259. Andrew Fleury                  0:33:11   63.87%  30-34   0:33:27      94 
    260. Ed Hutton                      0:33:12   63.84%  55-59   0:40:34     446 
    261. Pete Somerville                0:33:13   63.83%  55-59   0:40:14     413 
    262. Peggy Terranova                0:37:45   63.78%  50-54   0:44:16     768 
    263. Morgan Bremer                  0:37:46   63.75%  15-19   0:39:33     369 
    264. Mark Fitzgerald                0:33:16   63.74%  50-54   0:39:18     351 
    265. Michael Belus                  0:33:17   63.66%  35-39   0:34:13     112 
    266. John Swaine                    0:33:19   63.62%  45-49   0:37:29     228 
    267. Matthew McMahon                0:33:21   63.55%  25-29   0:33:23      92 
    268. Christa Maier                  0:37:55   63.51%  70-74   1:01:51    2723 
    269. Dan Frontera                   0:33:23   63.50%  45-49   0:37:16     218 
    270. Susan Putney                   0:37:56   63.49%  45-49   0:41:49     547 
    271. Charles Cieslica               0:33:26   63.41%  45-49   0:37:02     208 
    272. Matthew English                0:33:26   63.40%  30-34   0:33:42      98 
    273. Michelle Poweski               0:37:59   63.40%  25-29   0:37:59     253 
    274. Ellen Tomczak                  0:38:00   63.35%  60-64   0:51:51    1723 
    275. William Lavigne                0:33:28   63.31%  60-64   0:41:37     524 
    276. Meghan Rowcliffe               0:38:06   63.21%  25-29   0:38:06     260 
    277. David Barbaro                  0:33:32   63.21%  50-54   0:38:39     289 
    278. Barbara Sauer                  0:38:06   63.18%  65-69   0:54:25    2044 
    279. Bob Gallivan                   0:33:34   63.17%  50-54   0:39:39     379 
    280. Hollyanne Bly                  0:38:08   63.15%  20-24   0:38:08     266 
    281. Donna Siwek                    0:38:08   63.15%  50-54   0:45:17     887 
    282. Mindy Wolfe                    0:38:09   63.13%  45-49   0:43:05     649 
    283. Shane Raiman                   0:33:37   63.07%  20-24   0:33:59     107 
    284. Fran Rowe                      0:38:12   63.05%  75-79   1:03:26    2821 
    285. Joan Boissonnault              0:38:12   63.04%  55-59   0:47:51    1190 
    286. Paul Clinkhammer, Jr.          0:33:39   63.01%  40-44   0:35:52     167 
    287. Robert Dowrey                  0:33:40   62.97%  55-59   0:40:47     463 
    288. Emily Sullivan                 0:38:15   62.96%  20-24   0:38:15     274 
    289. Hilary Sullivan                0:38:15   62.96%  20-24   0:38:15     275 
    290. David Kazmierczak              0:33:41   62.94%  55-59   0:40:07     401 
    291. Jennifer Lavelle               0:38:18   62.90%  40-44   0:40:56     474 
    292. Bruce Carter                   0:33:43   62.88%  60-64   0:42:18     588 
    293. Jeffrey Posluszny              0:33:43   62.86%  40-44   0:35:57     169 
    294. Doug Ireland                   0:33:43   62.86%  50-54   0:39:11     341 
    295. Thomas Hagner                  0:33:46   62.79%  55-59   0:40:54     471 
    296. Rex Dawson                     0:33:46   62.78%  60-64   0:42:22     594 
    297. Laurie Carpenter               0:38:21   62.78%  50-54   0:43:51     729 
    298. Karen Stangl                   0:38:22   62.77%  35-39   0:39:05     331 
    299. Danielle Rizzo                 0:38:23   62.74%  35-39   0:38:47     302 
    300. Greg Mawson                    0:33:47   62.73%  30-34   0:33:57     104 
    301. Keith Hadley                   0:33:47   62.73%  55-59   0:40:15     414 
    302. David Hastings                 0:33:48   62.71%  30-34   0:33:53     102 
    303. Greg Osswald                   0:33:49   62.69%  45-49   0:37:45     242 
    304. Michelle Carlson               0:38:27   62.63%  25-29   0:38:27     279 
    305. Pam Johnson                    0:38:27   62.62%  50-54   0:45:05     860 
    306. Diane Waterman                 0:38:29   62.60%  40-44   0:41:08     490 
    307. Robert Grimm                   0:33:52   62.59%  45-49   0:38:06     262 
    308. Timothy Lovallo                0:33:54   62.54%  60-64   0:42:54     634 
    309. Carol Novak                    0:38:30   62.53%  40-44   0:40:10     405 
    310. Brian Blake                    0:33:55   62.50%  60-64   0:43:42     712 
    311. Michael Irish                  0:33:56   62.49%  60-64   0:42:34     614 
    312. Aileen Hoak                    0:38:33   62.48%  30-34   0:38:39     290 
    313. Tatiana Wildt                  0:38:33   62.47%  25-29   0:38:33     284 
    314. Alan Carlson                   0:33:56   62.46%  60-64   0:43:20     673 
    315. Mike Bonarski                  0:33:57   62.43%  25-29   0:33:59     106 
    316. Lauren Lewis                   0:38:36   62.39%  30-34   0:38:39     291 
    317. Sandra Muck                    0:38:37   62.37%  50-54   0:44:42     817 
    318. Margot Bennett                 0:38:36   62.37%  50-54   0:45:51     957 
    319. Patricia Nowak                 0:38:37   62.37%  55-59   0:47:05    1102 
    320. Penny Glass                    0:38:38   62.33%  50-54   0:45:53     960 
    321. Josh Feldmann                  0:34:02   62.28%  35-39   0:35:29     157 
    322. Katrina Ziolo                  0:38:41   62.25%  25-29   0:38:41     293 
    323. Kathleen Sullivan              0:38:40   62.25%  30-34   0:38:57     320 
    324. Katie Lenihan                  0:38:42   62.24%  50-54   0:46:34    1042 
    325. Kim Tall                       0:38:42   62.22%  55-59   0:49:09    1364 
    326. Erin Jarnot                    0:38:42   62.20%  30-34   0:38:59     322 
    327. Michael Kraus                  0:34:06   62.17%  30-34   0:34:22     119 
    328. Chris O'Brien                  0:34:05   62.17%  35-39   0:35:02     144 
    329. Nicole Duffin                  0:38:48   62.07%  35-39   0:39:12     343 
    330. Aaron Powers                   0:34:09   62.06%  30-34   0:34:19     118 
    331. Katie Black                    0:38:50   62.02%  45-49   0:43:51     730 
    332. Bryan Bremer                   0:34:11   62.01%  15-19   0:36:54     202 
    333. Jennifer Pugh                  0:38:51   62.00%  30-34   0:38:57     319 
    334. Katelyn McCadden               0:38:52   61.96%  25-29   0:38:52     311 
    335. Ralph Doerzbacher              0:34:14   61.93%  55-59   0:41:28     509 
    336. Elliott King                   0:34:15   61.91%  20-24   0:34:16     115 
    337. Jeffrey Horowitz               0:34:16   61.88%  40-44   0:37:05     212 
    338. Morgan Blair                   0:38:55   61.88%  25-29   0:38:55     313 
    339. Mark Lawrence                  0:34:16   61.87%  45-49   0:37:57     251 
    340. Wilton Alston                  0:34:16   61.86%  55-59   0:41:10     493 
    341. Denis Kennedy                  0:34:17   61.85%  70-74   0:46:50    1078 
    342. Walter Potocki                 0:34:18   61.83%  30-34   0:34:51     139 
    343. Jaclyn Campbell                0:38:57   61.83%  25-29   0:38:57     318 
    344. Kevin Snyder                   0:34:17   61.82%  55-59   0:42:16     584 
    345. Joni Maxick-jason              0:38:59   61.79%  45-49   0:44:01     746 
    346. James Morrow                   0:34:20   61.77%  45-49   0:38:56     314 
    347. Timothy Pfohl                  0:34:20   61.74%  50-54   0:39:15     345 
    348. Mary Hurley                    0:39:02   61.71%  55-59   0:48:53    1328