121st Annual

Around The Bay 30K

Hamilton, ON
March 30, 2014

Results Data Courtesy of:  Sportstats
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                         Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    netTime  netPace  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Paul Kimugul                   Toronto, CAN                 1:35:35  0:05:08     1/M30-34        1/M    1:35:35  0:05:08  
    2. Kip Kangogo                    Lethbridge, CAN              1:37:36  0:05:14     2/M30-34        2/M    1:37:36  0:05:14  
    3. Josephat Ongeri                Burlington, CAN              1:39:42  0:05:21     1/M35-39        3/M    1:39:42  0:05:21  
    4. Evans Maiko Momanyi            Burlington, CAN              1:40:10  0:05:22     3/M30-34        4/M    1:40:10  0:05:22  
    5. Dancan Kasia                   Toronto, CAN                 1:40:17  0:05:23     4/M30-34        5/M    1:40:17  0:05:23  
    6. Victor Gatundu                 Burlington, CAN              1:40:20  0:05:23     5/M30-34        6/M    1:40:20  0:05:23  
    7. Kevin Coffey                   Kingston, CAN                1:41:30  0:05:27     1/M25-29        7/M    1:41:30  0:05:27  
    8. Nick Best                      Ottawa, CAN                  1:41:45  0:05:28     2/M25-29        8/M    1:41:45  0:05:28  
    9. Jesse Gibbs                    Timaru, NZL                  1:43:29  0:05:33     1/M20-24        9/M    1:43:29  0:05:33  
   10. Jesse Anderson                 Fenton, USA                  1:44:49  0:05:37     2/M20-24       10/M    1:44:48  0:05:37  
   11. Amor Dehbi                     Montreal, CAN                1:45:01  0:05:38     1/M40-44       11/M    1:45:00  0:05:38  
   12. Josh Bolton                    Paris, CAN                   1:45:12  0:05:39     3/M20-24       12/M    1:45:11  0:05:39  
   13. Patrick MacKinnon              Mount Hope, CAN              1:46:16  0:05:42     4/M20-24       13/M    1:46:15  0:05:42  
   14. Maxime Leboeuf                 Gatineau, CAN                1:46:28  0:05:43     3/M25-29       14/M    1:46:28  0:05:43  
   15. Dan Way                        Toronto, CAN                 1:46:54  0:05:44     4/M25-29       15/M    1:46:53  0:05:44  
   16. Thomas Omwenga                 Burlington, CAN              1:47:09  0:05:45     6/M30-34       16/M    1:47:09  0:05:45  
   17. Krista Duchene                 Brantford, CAN               1:47:13  0:05:45     1/F35-39        1/F    1:47:13  0:05:45  
   18. Jeremy Walsh                   Oakville, CAN                1:48:23  0:05:49     5/M20-24       17/M    1:48:22  0:05:49  
   19. John Trojansek                 Windsor, CAN                 1:48:24  0:05:49     2/M40-44       18/M    1:48:23  0:05:49  
   20. Cleve Thorson                  Guelph, CAN                  1:49:06  0:05:51     7/M30-34       19/M    1:49:05  0:05:51  
   21. David Hiddleston               Toronto, CAN                 1:49:47  0:05:53     1/M45-49       20/M    1:49:45  0:05:53  
   22. Paul Kemp                      Waterloo, CAN                1:50:12  0:05:55     3/M40-44       21/M    1:50:07  0:05:54  
   23. Jeff Conron                    Toronto, CAN                 1:50:14  0:05:55     8/M30-34       22/M    1:50:11  0:05:55  
   24. Michael Enright                Hamilton, CAN                1:50:21  0:05:55     5/M25-29       23/M    1:50:20  0:05:55  
   25. Fred Karanja                   Burlington, CAN              1:50:54  0:05:57     9/M30-34       24/M    1:50:54  0:05:57  
   26. Colin Lavigne                  Hamilton, CAN                1:51:07  0:05:58     6/M20-24       25/M    1:51:05  0:05:58  
   27. Lawrence Warriner              Toronto, CAN                 1:51:24  0:05:59     1/M50-54       26/M    1:51:19  0:05:58  
   28. Tony Benjamin                  Navan, CAN                   1:51:31  0:05:59     2/M50-54       27/M    1:51:31  0:05:59  
   29. Frank Sorbara                  Thornhill, CAN               1:51:40  0:05:59     7/M20-24       28/M    1:51:39  0:05:59  
   30. Troy Cox                       Huntsville, CAN              1:51:43  0:06:00     2/M45-49       29/M    1:51:39  0:05:59  
   31. Andre Simon                    Hamilton, CAN                1:51:48  0:06:00     6/M25-29       30/M    1:51:48  0:06:00  
   32. Wolfgang Guembel               St. Catharines, CAN          1:51:51  0:06:00     2/M35-39       31/M    1:51:47  0:06:00  
   33. Taylor Kraayenbrink            Sarnia, CAN                  1:52:03  0:06:01     8/M20-24       32/M    1:51:59  0:06:00  
   34. Eric Bang                      Oakville, CAN                1:52:56  0:06:03     9/M20-24       33/M    1:52:05  0:06:01  
   35. Kyle Aitken                    Mississauga, CAN             1:53:09  0:06:04     4/M40-44       34/M    1:53:05  0:06:04  
   36. Avery Best                     Toronto, CAN                 1:53:23  0:06:05    10/M30-34       35/M    1:53:19  0:06:05  
   37. Nelson Ndereva                 Toronto, CAN                 1:53:25  0:06:05     3/M45-49       36/M    1:53:25  0:06:05  
   38. Matthew Glynn                  Buffalo, USA                 1:53:58  0:06:07     5/M40-44       37/M    1:53:56  0:06:07  
   39. Charles Bedley                 Toronto, CAN                 1:54:13  0:06:08     6/M40-44       38/M    1:54:12  0:06:08  
   40. Joe Morrow                     Toronto, CAN                 1:54:27  0:06:08    11/M30-34       39/M    1:54:13  0:06:08  
   41. Ross Bain                      Toronto, CAN                 1:54:36  0:06:09    12/M30-34       40/M    1:54:33  0:06:09  
   42. Peter Lovisek                  Toronto, CAN                 1:54:45  0:06:09    13/M30-34       41/M    1:54:42  0:06:09  
   43. Rejean Chiasson                Toronto, CAN                 1:54:45  0:06:09    14/M30-34       42/M    1:54:42  0:06:09  
   44. Keith Marchant                 Milton, CAN                  1:54:52  0:06:10     7/M25-29       43/M    1:54:44  0:06:09  
   45. Daniel Kelly                   Montreal, CAN                1:54:59  0:06:10    10/M20-24       44/M    1:54:54  0:06:10  
   46. Ryan Tice                      Hamilton, CAN                1:55:11  0:06:11     8/M25-29       45/M    1:55:10  0:06:11  
   47. Gregory Lariviere              Dundas, CAN                  1:55:16  0:06:11    11/M20-24       46/M    1:55:13  0:06:11  
   48. Lisa Avery                     Orillia, CAN                 1:55:20  0:06:11     2/F35-39        2/F    1:55:19  0:06:11  
   49. Daniel MacKinnon               Pickering, CAN               1:55:47  0:06:13     4/M45-49       47/M    1:55:27  0:06:12  
   50. Andrew Thuss                   Toronto, CAN                 1:55:56  0:06:13    15/M30-34       48/M    1:55:53  0:06:13  
   51. Kevin Farr                     Port Dover, CAN              1:56:05  0:06:14     7/M40-44       49/M    1:56:05  0:06:14  
   52. Chris Jocelyn                  Burlington, CAN              1:56:14  0:06:14     8/M40-44       50/M    1:56:11  0:06:14  
   53. Arjun Rattan                   Mississauga, CAN             1:56:41  0:06:16     9/M25-29       51/M    1:56:37  0:06:15  
   54. Stephane Lepage                Laval, CAN                   1:56:53  0:06:16     5/M45-49       52/M    1:56:53  0:06:16  
   55. Chris Bennett                  Brantford, CAN               1:56:58  0:06:16     3/M35-39       53/M    1:56:52  0:06:16  
   56. Mitch Free                     St. George, CAN              1:57:04  0:06:17     4/M35-39       54/M    1:57:02  0:06:17  
   57. Perry Goodwin                  St. Catharines, CAN          1:57:11  0:06:17     6/M45-49       55/M    1:57:04  0:06:17  
   58. Dustin Beach                   Ottawa, CAN                  1:57:22  0:06:18    10/M25-29       56/M    1:57:17  0:06:17  
   59. Jesse Bruce                    Toronto, CAN                 1:57:27  0:06:18    16/M30-34       57/M    1:57:21  0:06:18  
   60. Anthony Davey                  Toronto, CAN                 1:57:31  0:06:18     3/M50-54       58/M    1:57:28  0:06:18  
   61. Sean Bowen                     Georgetown, CAN              1:57:35  0:06:18    12/M20-24       59/M    1:57:32  0:06:18  
   62. Brandon Habermehl              Milton, CAN                  1:57:37  0:06:19     5/M35-39       60/M    1:57:35  0:06:18  
   63. Brian O'Higgins                Ottawa, CAN                  1:57:39  0:06:19     1/M55-59       61/M    1:57:33  0:06:18  
   64. John Gardener                  Ajax, CAN                    1:57:45  0:06:19     7/M45-49       62/M    1:57:10  0:06:17  
   65. Pascal Renard                  Ottawa, CAN                  1:57:47  0:06:19     6/M35-39       63/M    1:57:47  0:06:19  
   66. Karl Hebert                    Montreal, CAN                1:57:48  0:06:19     8/M45-49       64/M    1:57:47  0:06:19  
   67. Patrick Kelly                  Ottawa, CAN                  1:57:49  0:06:19     4/M50-54       65/M    1:57:39  0:06:19  
   68. Chris Chapman                  Nepean, CAN                  1:57:54  0:06:19    17/M30-34       66/M    1:57:52  0:06:19  
   69. Sarah Nagy                     Newmarket, CAN               1:57:58  0:06:20     1/F40-44        3/F    1:57:56  0:06:20  
   70. Bill Steinburg                 Barrie, CAN                  1:58:00  0:06:20     9/M45-49       67/M    1:57:12  0:06:17  
   71. Michael Blois                  Ottawa, CAN                  1:58:05  0:06:20     9/M40-44       68/M    1:57:59  0:06:20  
   72. Patrick Orgar                  Hamilton, CAN                1:58:12  0:06:20    10/M45-49       69/M    1:58:05  0:06:20  
   73. Roger Moss                     Toronto, CAN                 1:58:39  0:06:22     5/M50-54       70/M    1:58:35  0:06:22  
   74. John Atkinson                  Toronto, CAN                 1:58:50  0:06:22    10/M40-44       71/M    1:58:47  0:06:22  
   75. Kevin Moore                    St. Catharines, CAN          1:59:08  0:06:23    13/M20-24       72/M    1:59:07  0:06:23  
   76. Joe Kerby                      Rouyn-Noranda, CAN           1:59:18  0:06:24    11/M40-44       73/M    1:59:12  0:06:24  
   77. Corey Wilson                   Nepean, CAN                  1:59:19  0:06:24    18/M30-34       74/M    1:59:13  0:06:24  
   78. Christian Belair               Summerstown, CAN             1:59:22  0:06:24     7/M35-39       75/M    1:59:11  0:06:24  
   79. Charles Prange                 Kitchener, CAN               1:59:35  0:06:25    12/M40-44       76/M    1:59:24  0:06:24  
   80. Richard Marshall               Milton, CAN                  1:59:47  0:06:26    11/M25-29       77/M    1:59:45  0:06:25  
   81. Paul Huyer                     Toronto, CAN                 1:59:47  0:06:26     2/M55-59       78/M    1:59:42  0:06:25  
   82. Doug Roswell                   London, CAN                  1:59:50  0:06:26    19/M30-34       79/M    1:59:45  0:06:25  
   83. Peter Speight                  Toronto, CAN                 2:00:10  0:06:27    20/M30-34       80/M    2:00:06  0:06:27  
   84. Robert Campbell                Toronto, CAN                 2:00:10  0:06:27     6/M50-54       81/M    2:00:07  0:06:27  
   85. Marcus Gillam                  Toronto, CAN                 2:00:19  0:06:27     8/M35-39       82/M    2:00:06  0:06:27  
   86. Kate Gustafson                 Toronto, CAN                 2:00:26  0:06:28     1/F25-29        4/F    2:00:24  0:06:28  
   87. Mark Meyers                    Waterloo, CAN                2:00:55  0:06:29     7/M50-54       83/M    2:00:45  0:06:29  
   88. Glenn McLay                    Milton, CAN                  2:00:57  0:06:29    11/M45-49       84/M    2:00:49  0:06:29  
   89. Iain Fraser                    Toronto, CAN                 2:01:00  0:06:29    12/M25-29       85/M    2:00:52  0:06:29  
   90. Timothy Groves                 Brantford, CAN               2:01:07  0:06:30    12/M45-49       86/M    2:00:56  0:06:29  
   91. Kyle Maga                      Hamilton, CAN                2:01:11  0:06:30     9/M35-39       87/M    2:01:06  0:06:30  
   92. Bill Bentley                   Toronto, CAN                 2:01:14  0:06:30    21/M30-34       88/M    2:01:10  0:06:30  
   93. Dion Russell                   Hamilton, CAN                2:01:31  0:06:31    13/M45-49       89/M    2:01:28  0:06:31  
   94. Glen Flint                     Toronto, CAN                 2:01:35  0:06:31    10/M35-39       90/M    2:00:19  0:06:27  
   95. Kevin Smith                    Toronto, CAN                 2:01:37  0:06:31    22/M30-34       91/M    2:01:32  0:06:31  
   96. Mat Reid                       Burlington, CAN              2:01:47  0:06:32    23/M30-34       92/M    2:01:35  0:06:31  
   97. Stewart Campbell               Pembroke, CAN                2:01:53  0:06:32     3/M55-59       93/M    2:01:50  0:06:32  
   98. Mike Cullen                    Toronto, CAN                 2:01:57  0:06:33    11/M35-39       94/M    2:01:10  0:06:30  
   99. Eric Larochelle                Gatineau, CAN                2:02:02  0:06:33    24/M30-34       95/M    2:01:58  0:06:33  
  100. Geoffrey Wheatley              Niagara-On-The-Lake, CAN     2:02:05  0:06:33    13/M40-44       96/M    2:00:12  0:06:27  
  101. Tony Chen                      Richmond Hill, CAN           2:02:14  0:06:33    12/M35-39       97/M    2:02:11  0:06:33  
  102. Pierre Mikhail                 Huntsville, CAN              2:02:16  0:06:34    14/M45-49       98/M    2:02:12  0:06:33  
  103. Scott Ford                     Burlington, CAN              2:02:20  0:06:34    13/M35-39       99/M    2:00:54  0:06:29  
  104. Joshua Wilson                  Burlington, CAN              2:02:22  0:06:34    25/M30-34      100/M    2:02:19  0:06:34  
  105. Brian Murphy                   London, CAN                  2:02:29  0:06:34     8/M50-54      101/M    2:02:24  0:06:34  
  106. Sean Michael Quinn             St Catharines, CAN           2:02:35  0:06:35    14/M35-39      102/M    2:02:25  0:06:34  
  107. David Markin                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:02:39  0:06:35    15/M35-39      103/M    2:02:37  0:06:35  
  108. Scott Myers                    Burlington, CAN              2:02:44  0:06:35    14/M40-44      104/M    2:02:37  0:06:35  
  109. Bird Loreto                    Toronto, CAN                 2:02:48  0:06:35    13/M25-29      105/M    2:02:26  0:06:34  
  110. Kevin Morash                   Cole Harbour, CAN            2:03:04  0:06:36    14/M20-24      106/M    2:03:00  0:06:36  
  111. David Harding                  Greely, CAN                  2:03:07  0:06:36     9/M50-54      107/M    2:03:01  0:06:36  
  112. Jutta Merilainen               Batawa, CAN                  2:03:10  0:06:36     2/F40-44        5/F    2:03:00  0:06:36  
  113. Kevin Beatty                   Frankford, CAN               2:03:11  0:06:36    16/M35-39      108/M    2:03:01  0:06:36  
  114. John Anderson                  Brantford, CAN               2:03:19  0:06:37    15/M45-49      109/M    2:03:13  0:06:37  
  115. Jon Gray                       Burlington, CAN              2:03:20  0:06:37    26/M30-34      110/M    2:03:08  0:06:36  
  116. Christian Airhart              Etobicoke, CAN               2:03:43  0:06:38    27/M30-34      111/M    2:03:35  0:06:38  
  117. Sean Simons                    Stoney Creek, CAN            2:03:45  0:06:38    17/M35-39      112/M    2:03:43  0:06:38  
  118. Scott Rolfson                  Toronto, CAN                 2:03:48  0:06:38    18/M35-39      113/M    2:03:44  0:06:38  
  119. Brian Groot                    Strathroy, CAN               2:03:56  0:06:39    14/M25-29      114/M    2:03:55  0:06:39  
  120. Franciszek Stronski            Krakow, POL                  2:04:00  0:06:39    10/M50-54      115/M    2:03:58  0:06:39  
  121. Mark Sinnige                   Huntsville, CAN              2:04:06  0:06:39    15/M40-44      116/M    2:04:02  0:06:39  
  122. Jason Smith                    Toronto, CAN                 2:04:09  0:06:40    16/M40-44      117/M    2:04:03  0:06:39  
  123. Boguslaw Wojewodka             Guelph, CAN                  2:04:10  0:06:40    17/M40-44      118/M    2:04:02  0:06:39  
  124. Gary Cooper                    Ottawa, CAN                  2:04:13  0:06:40    15/M25-29      119/M    2:04:09  0:06:40  
  125. Shawn Reimer                   Winnipeg, CAN                2:04:21  0:06:40    28/M30-34      120/M    2:04:15  0:06:40  
  126. Steven Gonser                  Hamburg, USA                 2:04:24  0:06:40    16/M25-29      121/M    2:04:12  0:06:40  
  127. Andrew Vincent                 Ottawa, CAN                  2:04:36  0:06:41    19/M35-39      122/M    2:04:30  0:06:41  
  128. Jennifer Drynan                Toronto, CAN                 2:04:37  0:06:41     3/F40-44        6/F    2:04:36  0:06:41  
  129. John Bearcroft                 Newmarket, CAN               2:04:45  0:06:42    20/M35-39      123/M    2:04:35  0:06:41  
  130. Steve Stracey                  Port Elgin, CAN              2:04:51  0:06:42    21/M35-39      124/M    2:02:53  0:06:36  
  131. Andrea Smith                   Aurora, CAN                  2:04:52  0:06:42     1/F30-34        7/F    2:04:51  0:06:42  
  132. Philippe Gingras               Montreal, CAN                2:04:55  0:06:42    29/M30-34      125/M    2:04:53  0:06:42  
  133. Paul Jamael                    Toronto, CAN                 2:04:59  0:06:42    16/M45-49      126/M    2:04:37  0:06:41  
  134. Heather McKay                  Paris, CAN                   2:04:59  0:06:42     4/F40-44        8/F    2:04:01  0:06:39  
  135. Luc Seguin                     Mississauga, CAN             2:05:05  0:06:43    15/M20-24      127/M    2:05:04  0:06:43  
  136. James R Clark                  East Aurora, USA             2:05:11  0:06:43     4/M55-59      128/M    2:04:38  0:06:41  
  137. Robert Vanner                  Toronto, CAN                 2:05:17  0:06:43    17/M25-29      129/M    2:05:09  0:06:43  
  138. Corey Paquette                 Orleans, CAN                 2:05:22  0:06:44    18/M25-29      130/M    2:05:08  0:06:43  
  139. Bryce Balcom                   Toronto, CAN                 2:05:28  0:06:44    16/M20-24      131/M    2:05:21  0:06:43  
  140. Lyndsay Tessier                Pickering, CAN               2:05:32  0:06:44     3/F35-39        9/F    2:05:29  0:06:44  
  141. Mitchell Belford               Wasaga Beach, CAN            2:05:33  0:06:44    17/M20-24      132/M    2:03:53  0:06:39  
  142. Shannon Kelsey                 Burlington, CAN              2:05:39  0:06:44     2/F25-29       10/F    2:05:28  0:06:44  
  143. Tyler Natywary                 Mitchell, CAN                2:05:47  0:06:45     1/M15-19      133/M    2:05:41  0:06:45  
  144. Roger Penney                   Huntsville, CAN              2:05:51  0:06:45    18/M40-44      134/M    2:05:47  0:06:45  
  145. Robert Julian                  Burlington, CAN              2:05:55  0:06:45     5/M55-59      135/M    2:05:49  0:06:45  
  146. Colin Freeman                  Aurora, CAN                  2:06:09  0:06:46    19/M40-44      136/M    2:05:55  0:06:45  
  147. Tracy Chew                     Hamilton, CAN                2:06:17  0:06:46     2/F30-34       11/F    2:06:00  0:06:46  
  148. Emmanuel Tousignant            Cantley, CAN                 2:06:22  0:06:47    22/M35-39      137/M    2:06:06  0:06:46  
  149. Joe Zack                       Welland, CAN                 2:06:22  0:06:47    30/M30-34      138/M    2:06:15  0:06:46  
  150. Hans Fransson                  Hamilton, CAN                2:06:28  0:06:47    20/M40-44      139/M    2:06:21  0:06:47  
  151. Michael Dybala                 Montreal, CAN                2:06:30  0:06:47    23/M35-39      140/M    2:06:24  0:06:47  
  152. Richard Ditty                  South Woodslee, CAN          2:06:34  0:06:47    17/M45-49      141/M    2:06:20  0:06:47  
  153. Alan Caballero                 Oakville, CAN                2:06:36  0:06:47    24/M35-39      142/M    2:06:33  0:06:47  
  154. Leah Sherriff                  Toronto, CAN                 2:06:41  0:06:48     3/F25-29       12/F    2:06:38  0:06:48  
  155. Michael Piazza                 Brampton, CAN                2:06:42  0:06:48    19/M25-29      143/M    2:06:31  0:06:47  
  156. Noel Hulsman                   Toronto, CAN                 2:06:45  0:06:48    18/M45-49      144/M    2:06:37  0:06:48  
  157. Brent Walker                   Naughton, CAN                2:06:46  0:06:48    19/M45-49      145/M    2:06:42  0:06:48  
  158. Juliane Lacroix                Ottawa, CAN                  2:06:47  0:06:48     4/F25-29       13/F    2:06:45  0:06:48  
  159. Eric Schwindt                  Guelph, CAN                  2:06:50  0:06:48    25/M35-39      146/M    2:06:34  0:06:47  
  160. James Parsons                  Ottawa, CAN                  2:07:00  0:06:49    21/M40-44      147/M    2:06:55  0:06:49  
  161. Janine Moffett                 St.Catharines, CAN           2:07:30  0:06:50     4/F35-39       14/F    2:07:23  0:06:50  
  162. Rick Straughen                 Rochester Hills, USA         2:07:30  0:06:50    31/M30-34      148/M    2:07:26  0:06:50  
  163. John Connors                   Hamilton, CAN                2:07:35  0:06:51    32/M30-34      149/M    2:07:23  0:06:50  
  164. Kevin Rose                     Toronto, CAN                 2:07:43  0:06:51    26/M35-39      150/M    2:07:39  0:06:51  
  165. Greg Cartmell                  Waterloo, CAN                2:07:47  0:06:51    20/M25-29      151/M    2:07:42  0:06:51  
  166. Lisa Alaimo                    Thunder Bay, CAN             2:07:57  0:06:52     5/F25-29       15/F    2:07:40  0:06:51  
  167. Katherine Ahokas               Huntsville, CAN              2:08:00  0:06:52     3/F30-34       16/F    2:07:56  0:06:52  
  168. Jessica Sheppard               Rosseau, CAN                 2:08:05  0:06:52     4/F30-34       17/F    2:08:01  0:06:52  
  169. Jay Yakabowich                 Toronto, CAN                 2:08:06  0:06:52    11/M50-54      152/M    2:08:02  0:06:52  
  170. Ryan Sieler                    Adrian, USA                  2:08:16  0:06:53    33/M30-34      153/M    2:08:02  0:06:52  
  171. Steven Gibbens                 Toronto, CAN                 2:08:19  0:06:53    22/M40-44      154/M    2:08:05  0:06:52  
  172. Carl Oliver                    Newmarket, CAN               2:08:22  0:06:53    27/M35-39      155/M    2:08:13  0:06:53  
  173. Joseph Harker                  Baden, CAN                   2:08:26  0:06:53    28/M35-39      156/M    2:08:14  0:06:53  
  174. Carl Young                     Mississauga, CAN             2:08:29  0:06:54    12/M50-54      157/M    2:08:22  0:06:53  
  175. Kevin Patterson                Dundas, CAN                  2:08:30  0:06:54    21/M25-29      158/M    2:07:42  0:06:51  
  176. Blair Walker                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:08:31  0:06:54    23/M40-44      159/M    2:08:26  0:06:53  
  177. Brian Rodkin                   Thornhill, CAN               2:08:32  0:06:54    20/M45-49      160/M    2:08:19  0:06:53  
  178. David Farnell                  Hamilton, CAN                2:08:33  0:06:54    18/M20-24      161/M    2:08:03  0:06:52  
  179. Courtney Patterson             Dundas, CAN                  2:08:37  0:06:54     1/F20-24       18/F    2:08:20  0:06:53  
  180. Ken Longo                      Fonthill, CAN                2:08:38  0:06:54    24/M40-44      162/M    2:08:29  0:06:54  
  181. Greg Dyce                      Kitchener, CAN               2:08:39  0:06:54    22/M25-29      163/M    2:08:29  0:06:54  
  182. Robert Lecsek                  Cambridge, CAN               2:08:40  0:06:54    21/M45-49      164/M    2:08:30  0:06:54  
  183. Michael Gfeller                Blue Mountains, CAN          2:08:41  0:06:54    19/M20-24      165/M    2:08:34  0:06:54  
  184. Guillaume Woof                 Mississauga, CAN             2:08:43  0:06:54    34/M30-34      166/M    2:08:38  0:06:54  
  185. Aaron Mailman                  Kitchener, CAN               2:08:44  0:06:54    29/M35-39      167/M    2:08:33  0:06:54  
  186. Bruno De Bortoli               Montreal, CAN                2:08:47  0:06:55    25/M40-44      168/M    2:08:38  0:06:54  
  187. Randy Gordon                   Oakville, CAN                2:08:50  0:06:55    26/M40-44      169/M    2:08:43  0:06:54  
  188. Bradley Coates                 Ottawa, CAN                  2:08:51  0:06:55    30/M35-39      170/M    2:08:36  0:06:54  
  189. John Pauls                     Hamilton, CAN                2:08:52  0:06:55    31/M35-39      171/M    2:08:47  0:06:55  
  190. Jeff Rowthorn                  Ancaster, CAN                2:08:55  0:06:55    32/M35-39      172/M    2:08:42  0:06:54  
  191. Jason Pettapiece               Guelph, CAN                  2:08:57  0:06:55    33/M35-39      173/M    2:08:48  0:06:55  
  192. Louis Bastiand                 Ottawa, CAN                  2:08:58  0:06:55    35/M30-34      174/M    2:08:50  0:06:55  
  193. Troy Puddington                Ottawa, CAN                  2:09:03  0:06:55    23/M25-29      175/M    2:09:01  0:06:55  
  194. Ron Marek                      Oakville, CAN                2:09:03  0:06:55    34/M35-39      176/M    2:08:45  0:06:54  
  195. Tayeb Mesbah                   Gatineau, CAN                2:09:08  0:06:56    13/M50-54      177/M    2:09:01  0:06:55  
  196. Blair Layng                    Windsor, CAN                 2:09:10  0:06:56    22/M45-49      178/M    2:08:58  0:06:55  
  197. Robyn Hardage                  Ottawa, CAN                  2:09:10  0:06:56     5/F30-34       19/F    2:08:56  0:06:55  
  198. Charlie Harland                Waterloo, CAN                2:09:15  0:06:56    35/M35-39      179/M    2:08:58  0:06:55  
  199. Lowell Greib                   Huntsville, CAN              2:09:26  0:06:57    36/M35-39      180/M    2:09:23  0:06:56  
  200. Holger Kleinke                 Waterloo, CAN                2:09:27  0:06:57    23/M45-49      181/M    2:09:16  0:06:56  
  201. Nicolas Casanovas              Toronto, CAN                 2:09:31  0:06:57    24/M25-29      182/M    2:08:45  0:06:54  
  202. Derek Mulhall                  Tecumseh, CAN                2:09:33  0:06:57    27/M40-44      183/M    2:09:20  0:06:56  
  203. Jonathan Wright                Guelph, CAN                  2:09:33  0:06:57    37/M35-39      184/M    2:09:21  0:06:56  
  204. Sarah Parfeniuk                Dundas, CAN                  2:09:35  0:06:57     6/F25-29       20/F    2:09:27  0:06:57  
  205. Randal Walker                  Windsor, CAN                 2:09:39  0:06:57     6/M55-59      185/M    2:09:25  0:06:57  
  206. Peter Drake                    Grimsby, CAN                 2:09:39  0:06:57    14/M50-54      186/M    2:09:34  0:06:57  
  207. Karen Meraw                    Shelby Township, USA         2:09:40  0:06:57     7/F25-29       21/F    2:09:31  0:06:57  
  208. Jeff Hargot                    Hamilton, CAN                2:09:40  0:06:57    36/M30-34      187/M    2:09:37  0:06:57  
  209. Meghan Duffy                   Callander, CAN               2:09:45  0:06:58     8/F25-29       22/F    2:09:15  0:06:56  
  210. Andrew Kinal                   Erin, CAN                    2:09:53  0:06:58    38/M35-39      188/M    2:09:37  0:06:57  
  211. Elie Silver                    , CAN                        2:09:53  0:06:58    25/M25-29      189/M    2:09:46  0:06:58  
  212. Ralph Werner                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:09:56  0:06:58    15/M50-54      190/M    2:09:55  0:06:58  
  213. Lee Hewitt                     Toronto, CAN                 2:09:58  0:06:58    28/M40-44      191/M    2:09:35  0:06:57  
  214. David Dawson                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:10:00  0:06:58    39/M35-39      192/M    2:08:45  0:06:54  
  215. Daniel Nowak                   Mississauga, CAN             2:10:02  0:06:59    20/M20-24      193/M    2:09:58  0:06:58  
  216. Taylor Whittamore              Markham, CAN                 2:10:02  0:06:59     2/F20-24       23/F    2:09:32  0:06:57  
  217. Derek Murr                     Toronto, CAN                 2:10:06  0:06:59    40/M35-39      194/M    2:09:44  0:06:58  
  218. Jeff Robichaud                 St. Catharines, CAN          2:10:10  0:06:59    29/M40-44      195/M    2:10:04  0:06:59  
  219. Ken Mann                       Beamsville, CAN              2:10:11  0:06:59    24/M45-49      196/M    2:09:58  0:06:58  
  220. Jason St-Denis                 Hamilton, CAN                2:10:12  0:06:59    37/M30-34      197/M    2:10:04  0:06:59  
  221. Paul Thorne                    Milton, CAN                  2:10:21  0:07:00    30/M40-44      198/M    2:10:13  0:06:59  
  222. Rhiannon Vogl                  Ottawa, CAN                  2:10:26  0:07:00     6/F30-34       24/F    2:10:19  0:06:59  
  223. Matthew Kerry                  Toronto, CAN                 2:10:27  0:07:00    38/M30-34      199/M    2:10:16  0:06:59  
  224. Rob Isabelle                   Ridgewood, USA               2:10:28  0:07:00    16/M50-54      200/M    2:10:24  0:07:00  
  225. John Atkinson                  Hamilton, CAN                2:10:29  0:07:00    41/M35-39      201/M    2:10:22  0:07:00  
  226. Marcel Blom                    Beamsville, CAN              2:10:29  0:07:00    39/M30-34      202/M    2:10:23  0:07:00  
  227. Ryan Curtis                    Guelph, CAN                  2:10:31  0:07:00    42/M35-39      203/M    2:09:34  0:06:57  
  228. Sam Hirons                     Toronto, CAN                 2:10:33  0:07:00    21/M20-24      204/M    2:09:43  0:06:58  
  229. Ben Jurkovic                   Dundas, CAN                  2:10:33  0:07:00    26/M25-29      205/M    2:10:25  0:07:00  
  230. Jeremy Abrahams                Dundas, CAN                  2:10:34  0:07:00    17/M50-54      206/M    2:10:09  0:06:59  
  231. Richard Dravenstott            Toronto, CAN                 2:10:34  0:07:00    31/M40-44      207/M    2:09:13  0:06:56  
  232. Melina Buck                    Buffalo, USA                 2:10:35  0:07:00     9/F25-29       25/F    2:09:28  0:06:57  
  233. Tim Winter                     St. Catharines, CAN          2:10:38  0:07:00    43/M35-39      208/M    2:10:31  0:07:00  
  234. Kevin Layte                    Tecumseh, CAN                2:10:39  0:07:01    27/M25-29      209/M    2:10:26  0:07:00  
  235. Ryan Van Dyl                   Kingston, CAN                2:10:42  0:07:01    22/M20-24      210/M    2:10:39  0:07:01  
  236. Terry Jarrell                  Stoney Creek, CAN            2:10:48  0:07:01    18/M50-54      211/M    2:10:37  0:07:00  
  237. Jason Petruniak                Tecumseh, CAN                2:10:50  0:07:01    40/M30-34      212/M    2:10:38  0:07:00  
  238. Conrad Ledrew                  Toronto, CAN                 2:10:52  0:07:01    25/M45-49      213/M    2:10:16  0:06:59  
  239. Heather Hillsburg              Toronto, CAN                 2:10:52  0:07:01     7/F30-34       26/F    2:10:24  0:07:00  
  240. Andrew Grove                   Barrie, CAN                  2:10:53  0:07:01    28/M25-29      214/M    2:10:06  0:06:59  
  241. Ben D. Nelson                  Oakville, CAN                2:10:54  0:07:01    41/M30-34      215/M    2:09:36  0:06:57  
  242. Andrzej Kozlowski              Mississauga, CAN             2:10:54  0:07:01    19/M50-54      216/M    2:10:48  0:07:01  
  243. Tanis Smith                    Oshawa, CAN                  2:10:57  0:07:01     3/F20-24       27/F    2:10:51  0:07:01  
  244. Mike Aubin                     Belle River, CAN             2:10:57  0:07:01    44/M35-39      217/M    2:10:45  0:07:01  
  245. Stephen Sparling               Oakville, CAN                2:11:01  0:07:02    26/M45-49      218/M    2:10:40  0:07:01  
  246. Kait Toohey                    Brantford, CAN               2:11:03  0:07:02    10/F25-29       28/F    2:10:53  0:07:01  
  247. Troy Rowe                      Markham, CAN                 2:11:08  0:07:02    45/M35-39      219/M    2:10:55  0:07:01  
  248. Robert Hammers                 Oakville, CAN                2:11:08  0:07:02    20/M50-54      220/M    2:10:31  0:07:00  
  249. Shawn Vording                  London, CAN                  2:11:09  0:07:02    46/M35-39      221/M    2:11:04  0:07:02  
  250. Bernardo Majano                Concord, CAN                 2:11:10  0:07:02    42/M30-34      222/M    2:10:48  0:07:01  
  251. Ken Stubbings                  Cobourg, CAN                 2:11:13  0:07:02    21/M50-54      223/M    2:11:03  0:07:02  
  252. Nathan Monk                    Toronto, CAN                 2:11:15  0:07:02    47/M35-39      224/M    2:10:02  0:06:59  
  253. John Bartello                  Toronto, CAN                 2:11:20  0:07:03    43/M30-34      225/M    2:09:25  0:06:57  
  254. Mark Lindo                     Toronto, CAN                 2:11:21  0:07:03    48/M35-39      226/M    2:11:12  0:07:02  
  255. Michael Shields                Toronto, CAN                 2:11:31  0:07:03    32/M40-44      227/M    2:11:22  0:07:03  
  256. Patrick McCluskey              Toronto, CAN                 2:11:34  0:07:03    49/M35-39      228/M    2:11:19  0:07:03  
  257. Jeremy Weber                   Guelph, CAN                  2:11:38  0:07:04    50/M35-39      229/M    2:11:27  0:07:03  
  258. Adam Palmer                    Dundas, CAN                  2:11:43  0:07:04    29/M25-29      230/M    2:11:35  0:07:04  
  259. Christopher Eckart             Hamilton, CAN                2:11:47  0:07:04    51/M35-39      231/M    2:11:40  0:07:04  
  260. Elizabeth Waywell              Guelph, CAN                  2:11:51  0:07:04     1/F55-59       29/F    2:11:49  0:07:04  
  261. Stephen Costella               London, CAN                  2:11:54  0:07:05    30/M25-29      232/M    2:09:34  0:06:57  
  262. Arturo Fernandez               Toronto, CAN                 2:11:57  0:07:05    31/M25-29      233/M    2:11:27  0:07:03  
  263. Andrew Lockwood                Toronto, CAN                 2:12:00  0:07:05    44/M30-34      234/M    2:11:45  0:07:04  
  264. Jody Faught                    Brantford, CAN               2:12:02  0:07:05     5/F35-39       30/F    2:11:28  0:07:03  
  265. Tracy McKay                    Grimsby, CAN                 2:12:09  0:07:05     8/F30-34       31/F    2:11:21  0:07:03  
  266. Mike Thornton                  Brantford, CAN               2:12:11  0:07:05    23/M20-24      235/M    2:12:04  0:07:05  
  267. Mike Bentley                   Aurora, CAN                  2:12:11  0:07:05    32/M25-29      236/M    2:12:04  0:07:05  
  268. Allan Wiggins                  Oakville, CAN                2:12:13  0:07:06    27/M45-49      237/M    2:11:41  0:07:04  
  269. Mike McNeil                    Waterdown, CAN               2:12:14  0:07:06    33/M40-44      238/M    2:11:59  0:07:05  
  270. Veronique Roberts              Wakefield, CAN               2:12:15  0:07:06    11/F25-29       32/F    2:12:13  0:07:06  
  271. Dave Emilio                    Scarborough, CAN             2:12:16  0:07:06    28/M45-49      239/M    2:12:00  0:07:05  
  272. Alain Jacques                  Kitchener, CAN               2:12:20  0:07:06    45/M30-34      240/M    2:12:12  0:07:06  
  273. Geoff Werstuck                 Ancaster, CAN                2:12:21  0:07:06    29/M45-49      241/M    2:12:01  0:07:05  
  274. Steve Elliott                  Barrie, CAN                  2:12:23  0:07:06    33/M25-29      242/M    2:11:46  0:07:04  
  275. Nir Meltzer                    Toronto, CAN                 2:12:24  0:07:06    30/M45-49      243/M    2:12:08  0:07:05  
  276. Robert Hanks                   Toronto, CAN                 2:12:25  0:07:06    22/M50-54      244/M    2:12:17  0:07:06  
  277. Kenny Yum                      Toronto, CAN                 2:12:25  0:07:06    52/M35-39      245/M    2:12:01  0:07:05  
  278. Terry Bonnett                  Waterford, CAN               2:12:27  0:07:06    23/M50-54      246/M    2:12:03  0:07:05  
  279. David Cook                     Ripley, CAN                  2:12:35  0:07:07    31/M45-49      247/M    2:12:25  0:07:06  
  280. John Tegano                    Ottawa, CAN                  2:12:47  0:07:07    24/M50-54      248/M    2:12:11  0:07:05  
  281. Tammy Purdy                    Mississauga, CAN             2:13:01  0:07:08     1/F45-49       33/F    2:12:56  0:07:08  
  282. Olous Boag                     Burlington, CAN              2:13:01  0:07:08    32/M45-49      249/M    2:12:32  0:07:07  
  283. Michael Burns                  Toronto, CAN                 2:13:02  0:07:08    46/M30-34      250/M    2:12:49  0:07:07  
  284. Blake Hara                     Mississauga, CAN             2:13:03  0:07:08    34/M40-44      251/M    2:12:51  0:07:08  
  285. Corey Turnbull                 Jasper, CAN                  2:13:05  0:07:08    35/M40-44      252/M    2:12:53  0:07:08  
  286. Mike Anderson                  Toronto, CAN                 2:13:07  0:07:08    36/M40-44      253/M    2:12:43  0:07:07  
  287. Brett Titus                    Oakville, CAN                2:13:09  0:07:09    25/M50-54      254/M    2:12:50  0:07:08  
  288. Tim Dalton                     Toronto, CAN                 2:13:11  0:07:09    33/M45-49      255/M    2:12:22  0:07:06  
  289. Randal Vandertuin              Orangeville, CAN             2:13:11  0:07:09    37/M40-44      256/M    2:13:02  0:07:08  
  290. Maureen Mahoney                Ottawa, CAN                  2:13:15  0:07:09     9/F30-34       34/F    2:12:16  0:07:06  
  291. Cynthia Campanaro              Dundas, CAN                  2:13:16  0:07:09     5/F40-44       35/F    2:13:10  0:07:09  
  292. Paul Mayrs                     London, CAN                  2:13:16  0:07:09    34/M45-49      257/M    2:13:10  0:07:09  
  293. Andrew Advani                  Toronto, CAN                 2:13:17  0:07:09    38/M40-44      258/M    2:13:02  0:07:08  
  294. Caen Suni                      Chatham, CAN                 2:13:19  0:07:09    47/M30-34      259/M    2:12:12  0:07:06  
  295. Mark Mohamed                   Toronto, CAN                 2:13:23  0:07:09    48/M30-34      260/M    2:12:08  0:07:05  
  296. Shaun Guest                    London, CAN                  2:13:26  0:07:09    34/M25-29      261/M    2:13:17  0:07:09  
  297. Anthony Gatti                  Hamilton, CAN                2:13:28  0:07:10    35/M25-29      262/M    2:13:22  0:07:09  
  298. Craig Palace                   Thonrhill, CAN               2:13:29  0:07:10    35/M45-49      263/M    2:13:14  0:07:09  
  299. Erin Simone                    London, CAN                  2:13:30  0:07:10    10/F30-34       36/F    2:13:04  0:07:08  
  300. Kevin Henry                    Kitchener, CAN               2:13:33  0:07:10    53/M35-39      264/M    2:13:20  0:07:09  
  301. Jackie Bonisteel               Ottawa, CAN                  2:13:35  0:07:10    12/F25-29       37/F    2:13:28  0:07:10  
  302. Joan Chung                     Toronto, CAN                 2:13:36  0:07:10    11/F30-34       38/F    2:13:15  0:07:09  
  303. Marc Hirshberg                 Thornhill, CAN               2:13:36  0:07:10    39/M40-44      265/M    2:13:22  0:07:09  
  304. Liz Miller                     Ottawa, CAN                  2:13:37  0:07:10    13/F25-29       39/F    2:13:30  0:07:10  
  305. Mark Watling                   London, CAN                  2:13:38  0:07:10    36/M45-49      266/M    2:13:30  0:07:10  
  306. Phil Blunt                     Brantford, CAN               2:13:39  0:07:10    26/M50-54      267/M    2:12:58  0:07:08  
  307. John Miles                     Hamilton, CAN                2:13:41  0:07:10    49/M30-34      268/M    2:13:32  0:07:10  
  308. Benoit Labreche                Rawdon, CAN                  2:13:41  0:07:10    37/M45-49      269/M    2:13:31  0:07:10  
  309. Kevin Waung                    Markham, CAN                 2:13:44  0:07:10    40/M40-44      270/M    2:11:36  0:07:04  
  310. Annette Barry                  St. Thomas, CAN              2:13:49  0:07:11     2/F45-49       40/F    2:13:45  0:07:10  
  311. Matthew Isert Bender           Plattsville, CAN             2:13:49  0:07:11    41/M40-44      271/M    2:13:37  0:07:10  
  312. Mark Bomhower                  Airdrie, CAN                 2:13:50  0:07:11     7/M55-59      272/M    2:13:32  0:07:10  
  313. Justin Pozin                   Toronto, CAN                 2:13:54  0:07:11    50/M30-34      273/M    2:13:44  0:07:10  
  314. Shuai Shi                      Toronto, CAN                 2:13:55  0:07:11    24/M20-24      274/M    2:13:27  0:07:10  
  315. Joanita Louw                   Caledonia, CAN               2:13:56  0:07:11    14/F25-29       41/F    2:13:53  0:07:11  
  316. Brian Kilburn                  London, CAN                  2:13:57  0:07:11    54/M35-39      275/M    2:13:49  0:07:11  
  317. Kenneth Morris                 Toronto, CAN                 2:13:57  0:07:11    55/M35-39      276/M    2:13:24  0:07:09  
  318. Michael Cote                   Kitchener, CAN               2:13:58  0:07:11    51/M30-34      277/M    2:13:45  0:07:10  
  319. Norm Stephen                   Stoney Creek, CAN            2:13:59  0:07:11    42/M40-44      278/M    2:13:48  0:07:11  
  320. Kevin Richardson               Oshawa, CAN                  2:14:00  0:07:11    56/M35-39      279/M    2:13:55  0:07:11  
  321. Jake Qian                      Whitby, CAN                  2:14:00  0:07:11    38/M45-49      280/M    2:13:40  0:07:10  
  322. Kevin Kingsbury                Collingwood, CAN             2:14:04  0:07:12    52/M30-34      281/M    2:12:15  0:07:06  
  323. Craig Kashak                   Shuniah, CAN                 2:14:07  0:07:12    57/M35-39      282/M    2:13:41  0:07:10  
  324. Brad Fischer                   Burlington, CAN              2:14:10  0:07:12    58/M35-39      283/M    2:14:00  0:07:11  
  325. Andrew Ha                      Ottawa, CAN                  2:14:10  0:07:12    53/M30-34      284/M    2:13:52  0:07:11  
  326. Robb Frost                     Erie, USA                    2:14:10  0:07:12    54/M30-34      285/M    2:13:17  0:07:09  
  327. Ryan Allen                     Ottawa, CAN                  2:14:12  0:07:12    55/M30-34      286/M    2:13:52  0:07:11  
  328. Chris Bright                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:14:13  0:07:12    39/M45-49      287/M    2:13:55  0:07:11  
  329. Jarrid Jensen                  Orangeville, CAN             2:14:15  0:07:12    56/M30-34      288/M    2:13:41  0:07:10  
  330. Matt Barfoot                   Port Elgin, CAN              2:14:15  0:07:12    57/M30-34      289/M    2:14:04  0:07:12  
  331. Marc Henry                     Toronto, CAN                 2:14:16  0:07:12    36/M25-29      290/M    2:13:52  0:07:11  
  332. Allan MacPhee                  Nepean, CAN                  2:14:19  0:07:12    40/M45-49      291/M    2:13:41  0:07:10  
  333. Julian Ting Yu                 Toronto, CAN                 2:14:22  0:07:12    58/M30-34      292/M    2:13:44  0:07:10  
  334. Doru Sandor                    Whitby, CAN                  2:14:22  0:07:12    43/M40-44      293/M    2:13:57  0:07:11  
  335. Sarah Elliott                  Toronto, CAN                 2:14:25  0:07:13    15/F25-29       42/F    2:13:56  0:07:11  
  336. Jessica Wegener                Guelph, CAN                  2:14:33  0:07:13    12/F30-34       43/F    2:13:57  0:07:11  
  337. Bronwen Douglas                Chicago, USA                 2:14:33  0:07:13    16/F25-29       44/F    2:14:31  0:07:13  
  338. Paul Southwood                 Brooklin, CAN                2:14:34  0:07:13    41/M45-49      294/M    2:13:51  0:07:11  
  339. Chris Robinson                 Toronto, CAN                 2:14:41  0:07:14     8/M55-59      295/M    2:14:37  0:07:13  
  340. Don Bonnett                    Port Dover, CAN              2:14:44  0:07:14    27/M50-54      296/M    2:14:11  0:07:12  
  341. Martyn Oram                    Whitby, CAN                  2:14:45  0:07:14    42/M45-49      297/M    2:14:27  0:07:13  
  342. Paul MacKenzie                 Oakville, CAN                2:14:45  0:07:14    44/M40-44      298/M    2:14:42  0:07:14  
  343. Sergiy Duko                    Mississauga, CAN             2:14:46  0:07:14    59/M35-39      299/M    2:14:21  0:07:12  
  344. Lars Jorgensen                 Toronto, CAN                 2:14:47  0:07:14    60/M35-39      300/M    2:14:33  0:07:13  
  345. John Caulfeild                 Mississauga, CAN             2:14:48  0:07:14    43/M45-49      301/M    2:14:33  0:07:13  
  346. Jared Marcus                   Hamilton, CAN                2:14:51  0:07:14    59/M30-34      302/M    2:14:29  0:07:13  
  347. Jane Weber                     Toronto, CAN                 2:14:52  0:07:14    13/F30-34       45/F    2:14:31  0:07:13  
  348. Stuart Wilson                  Hamilton, CAN                2:14:54  0:07:14    25/M20-24      303/M    2:13:57  0:07:11  
  349. Gustaf Granath                 Hamilton, CAN                2:15:02  0:07:15    14/F30-34       46/F    2:14:05  0:07:12  
  350. Richard Weeks                  Owen Sound, CAN              2:15:06  0:07:15    28/M50-54      304/M    2:14:52  0:07:14  
  351. Phaedra Kennedy                Toronto, CAN                 2:15:06  0:07:15     6/F40-44       47/F    2:14:47  0:07:14  
  352. Tosha Freitag                  Burlington, CAN              2:15:11  0:07:15     6/F35-39       48/F    2:14:31  0:07:13  
  353. Martin Dlouhy                  London, CAN                  2:15:13  0:07:15    37/M25-29      305/M    2:14:36  0:07:13  
  354. Jade Penwright-Holmes          Bewdley, CAN                 2:15:15  0:07:15     7/F35-39       49/F    2:14:54  0:07:14  
  355. Roman Kurmoza                  Richmond Hill, CAN           2:15:21  0:07:16    45/M40-44      306/M    2:15:15  0:07:15  
  356. Paul Alepin                    Montreal, CAN                2:15:22  0:07:16    61/M35-39      307/M    2:14:59  0:07:14  
  357. John Bolan                     Sudbury, CAN                 2:15:24  0:07:16    60/M30-34      308/M    2:15:20  0:07:16  
  358. Sylvain Nadeau                 Quebec, CAN                  2:15:30  0:07:16    62/M35-39      309/M    2:15:20  0:07:16  
  359. Lawrence Bomberry              Brantford, CAN               2:15:37  0:07:17    46/M40-44      310/M    2:15:30  0:07:16  
  360. Rob Koelbli                    Cambridge, CAN               2:15:38  0:07:17    29/M50-54      311/M    2:15:32  0:07:16  
  361. Steve Fletcher                 Windsor, CAN                 2:15:41  0:07:17    30/M50-54      312/M    2:15:27  0:07:16  
  362. Lisa Goetz                     Toronto, CAN                 2:15:42  0:07:17    15/F30-34       50/F    2:15:23  0:07:16  
  363. Clayton Sloss                  Paris, CAN                   2:15:42  0:07:17    47/M40-44      313/M    2:15:33  0:07:16  
  364. Stephanie Gordon               Ottawa, CAN                  2:15:43  0:07:17     8/F35-39       51/F    2:15:37  0:07:17  
  365. Tim Scapillato                 Wakefield, CAN               2:15:46  0:07:17     9/M55-59      314/M    2:15:16  0:07:15  
  366. David Ibit                     Orleans, CAN                 2:15:49  0:07:17    63/M35-39      315/M    2:15:41  0:07:17  
  367. Seybou Allagouma               Toronto, CAN                 2:15:53  0:07:17    64/M35-39      316/M    2:14:10  0:07:12  
  368. Richard Schwass                Terra Cotta, CAN             2:15:53  0:07:17    31/M50-54      317/M    2:15:42  0:07:17  
  369. Bhavin Bilimoria               Mississauga, CAN             2:15:53  0:07:17    38/M25-29      318/M    2:15:31  0:07:16  
  370. Chris Henricks                 London, CAN                  2:15:56  0:07:18    48/M40-44      319/M    2:15:21  0:07:16  
  371. Jean Ladouceur                 Repentigny, CAN              2:15:56  0:07:18    65/M35-39      320/M    2:15:36  0:07:16  
  372. Patrick Elliott                Niagara Falls, CAN           2:15:57  0:07:18    49/M40-44      321/M    2:15:52  0:07:17  
  373. Shawn Chisholm                 Hamilton, CAN                2:16:02  0:07:18    32/M50-54      322/M    2:15:23  0:07:16  
  374. George Reid                    Chelsea, CAN                 2:16:02  0:07:18    10/M55-59      323/M    2:15:44  0:07:17  
  375. Thomas Gaffney                 Toronto, CAN                 2:16:06  0:07:18    33/M50-54      324/M    2:15:50  0:07:17  
  376. Gregoire Bonhomme              Toronto, CAN                 2:16:06  0:07:18    44/M45-49      325/M    2:15:05  0:07:15  
  377. Steve Cordes                   London, CAN                  2:16:14  0:07:18    34/M50-54      326/M    2:15:53  0:07:17  
  378. Kylie Cunningham               Oakville, CAN                2:16:14  0:07:18    17/F25-29       52/F    2:15:22  0:07:16  
  379. Bryan Cowden                   Wallaceburg, CAN             2:16:14  0:07:18    61/M30-34      327/M    2:15:41  0:07:17  
  380. Shawn Pette                    Paris, CAN                   2:16:15  0:07:19    50/M40-44      328/M    2:13:58  0:07:11  
  381. Jim Prine                      East Gwillimbury, CAN        2:16:17  0:07:19    39/M25-29      329/M    2:15:55  0:07:17  
  382. Murray Paddon                  Windsor, CAN                 2:16:24  0:07:19    11/M55-59      330/M    2:14:44  0:07:14  
  383. John Ziemba                    Oakville, CAN                2:16:28  0:07:19    45/M45-49      331/M    2:15:42  0:07:17  
  384. Andrew Chak                    Toronto, CAN                 2:16:29  0:07:19    51/M40-44      332/M    2:15:59  0:07:18  
  385. Steve Van                      Kitchener, CAN               2:16:33  0:07:20    66/M35-39      333/M    2:13:28  0:07:10  
  386. James Peltzer                  Ottawa, CAN                  2:16:34  0:07:20    62/M30-34      334/M    2:07:38  0:06:51  
  387. Tom Bryce                      Guelph, CAN                  2:16:39  0:07:20    35/M50-54      335/M    2:16:22  0:07:19  
  388. Blair Goldsmith                Ottawa, CAN                  2:16:40  0:07:20    40/M25-29      336/M    2:16:28  0:07:19  
  389. Andrew Hopper                  Caledon, CAN                 2:16:41  0:07:20    52/M40-44      337/M    2:16:16  0:07:19  
  390. Dawn Hamel                     Orillia, CAN                 2:16:41  0:07:20     2/F55-59       53/F    2:16:14  0:07:18  
  391. Pamela Taffeiren               Burlington, CAN              2:16:41  0:07:20    16/F30-34       54/F    2:16:10  0:07:18  
  392. Benjamin Clare                 Hamilton, CAN                2:16:43  0:07:20    41/M25-29      338/M    2:15:11  0:07:15  
  393. Alan Davies                    Mississauga, CAN             2:16:50  0:07:20    12/M55-59      339/M    2:16:40  0:07:20  
  394. Bruce Seguin                   Harrison Twp, USA            2:16:52  0:07:21     1/M60-64      340/M    2:16:43  0:07:20  
  395. Rich Johnson                   Toronto, CAN                 2:16:55  0:07:21    46/M45-49      341/M    2:16:30  0:07:19  
  396. Andrew Cooper                  Owen Sound, CAN              2:16:57  0:07:21    67/M35-39      342/M    2:14:55  0:07:14  
  397. Mike Crawley                   Toronto, CAN                 2:16:59  0:07:21    47/M45-49      343/M    2:16:14  0:07:18  
  398. Terry Berman                   Thornhill, CAN               2:16:59  0:07:21    68/M35-39      344/M    2:16:45  0:07:20  
  399. Richard Borsos                 Ottawa, CAN                  2:17:00  0:07:21     2/M60-64      345/M    2:16:56  0:07:21  
  400. Graham Morrison                Oakville, CAN                2:17:01  0:07:21    48/M45-49      346/M    2:16:40  0:07:20  
  401. Ashley Kellam                  Amherstburg, CAN             2:17:05  0:07:21     4/F20-24       55/F    2:16:23  0:07:19  
  402. Sam Kellam                     Amherstburg, CAN             2:17:05  0:07:21     5/F20-24       56/F    2:16:23  0:07:19  
  403. Rob Vanderwerf                 Owen Sound, CAN              2:17:06  0:07:21    63/M30-34      347/M    2:16:52  0:07:21  
  404. Chantal Serafini               Montreal, CAN                2:17:08  0:07:21    17/F30-34       57/F    2:16:49  0:07:20  
  405. Edwin Vane                     Waterloo, CAN                2:17:08  0:07:21    64/M30-34      348/M    2:16:33  0:07:20  
  406. Robert McRae                   Guelph, CAN                  2:17:08  0:07:21    53/M40-44      349/M    2:16:41  0:07:20  
  407. Robert Yendt                   Kitchener, CAN               2:17:09  0:07:21    13/M55-59      350/M    2:16:44  0:07:20  
  408. Barbara Dourley                Toronto, CAN                 2:17:10  0:07:21    18/F25-29       58/F    2:16:48  0:07:20  
  409. Erica Weppler                  Shallow Lake, CAN            2:17:12  0:07:22    18/F30-34       59/F    2:16:20  0:07:19  
  410. Stacy Groppler                 London, CAN                  2:17:22  0:07:22     9/F35-39       60/F    2:16:10  0:07:18  
  411. Lyle Zary                      Etobicoke, CAN               2:17:22  0:07:22    49/M45-49      351/M    2:15:51  0:07:17  
  412. Geoffrey Hodgett               Oakville, CAN                2:17:26  0:07:22    69/M35-39      352/M    2:17:08  0:07:21  
  413. Wade Corby                     Oakville, CAN                2:17:31  0:07:23    50/M45-49      353/M    2:15:09  0:07:15  
  414. Denis Chenard                  Windsor, CAN                 2:17:34  0:07:23    14/M55-59      354/M    2:17:09  0:07:21  
  415. Lauren Heinken                 Mississauga, CAN             2:17:38  0:07:23     6/F20-24       61/F    2:17:14  0:07:22  
  416. David Jirku                    Toronto, CAN                 2:17:38  0:07:23    54/M40-44      355/M    2:17:08  0:07:21  
  417. Jordan Chittley                Toronto, CAN                 2:17:40  0:07:23    65/M30-34      356/M    2:17:03  0:07:21  
  418. Wayne Rice                     Sydenham, CAN                2:17:42  0:07:23    36/M50-54      357/M    2:17:12  0:07:22  
  419. Denis Lefebvre                 Quebec, CAN                  2:17:43  0:07:23     3/M60-64      358/M    2:17:22  0:07:22  
  420. George Hubbard                 Toronto, CAN                 2:17:43  0:07:23    15/M55-59      359/M    2:17:26  0:07:22  
  421. Thomas Eagles                  Hamilton, CAN                2:17:45  0:07:23    66/M30-34      360/M    2:17:33  0:07:23  
  422. Bob Hayes                      Toronto, CAN                 2:17:51  0:07:24    70/M35-39      361/M    2:17:34  0:07:23  
  423. Norman Nadon                   Orangeville, CAN             2:17:51  0:07:24    51/M45-49      362/M    2:17:21  0:07:22  
  424. Wayne Westby                   Oakville, CAN                2:17:51  0:07:24    71/M35-39      363/M    2:17:07  0:07:21  
  425. Arif Aziz                      North York, CAN              2:17:54  0:07:24    72/M35-39      364/M    2:17:43  0:07:23  
  426. Christopher Hunter             Toronto, CAN                 2:17:54  0:07:24    67/M30-34      365/M    2:17:42  0:07:23  
  427. Eamon Hillis                   Harrowsmith, CAN             2:17:55  0:07:24     2/M15-19      366/M    2:17:16  0:07:22  
  428. John White                     Welland, CAN                 2:17:57  0:07:24    52/M45-49      367/M    2:17:28  0:07:22  
  429. Steve Cooper                   Pickering, CAN               2:18:00  0:07:24    37/M50-54      368/M    2:17:34  0:07:23  
  430. Garvin Blair                   Toronto, CAN                 2:18:07  0:07:25    53/M45-49      369/M    2:17:41  0:07:23  
  431. Ian Campbell                   Oakville, CAN                2:18:12  0:07:25    16/M55-59      370/M    2:17:08  0:07:21  
  432. Dale Waters                    Toronto, CAN                 2:18:13  0:07:25    55/M40-44      371/M    2:17:02  0:07:21  
  433. Ryan Sanderson                 Oakville, CAN                2:18:14  0:07:25    68/M30-34      372/M    2:17:53  0:07:24  
  434. Mark Hanji                     Richmond Hill, CAN           2:18:15  0:07:25    56/M40-44      373/M    2:17:53  0:07:24  
  435. Ali Cummings                   Sudbury, CAN                 2:18:17  0:07:25     7/F20-24       62/F    2:17:46  0:07:23  
  436. Mike Georgeneau                St. Catharines, CAN          2:18:19  0:07:25    54/M45-49      374/M    2:18:02  0:07:24  
  437. Len Griffiths                  Mississauga, CAN             2:18:19  0:07:25    38/M50-54      375/M    2:18:03  0:07:24  
  438. Julie Martens                  Oakville, CAN                2:18:21  0:07:25    10/F35-39       63/F    2:18:00  0:07:24  
  439. Alisdair McLean                Ottawa, CAN                  2:18:22  0:07:25    55/M45-49      376/M    2:16:33  0:07:20  
  440. Nicole Mikhael                 Ottawa, CAN                  2:18:23  0:07:25    19/F30-34       64/F    2:18:05  0:07:24  
  441. Andrew Prine                   Hamilton, CAN                2:18:25  0:07:26    26/M20-24      377/M    2:13:10  0:07:09  
  442. Andrew Brownbill               Toronto, CAN                 2:18:26  0:07:26    57/M40-44      378/M    2:18:05  0:07:24  
  443. Bryce Tompkins                 York, CAN                    2:18:26  0:07:26    73/M35-39      379/M    2:14:26  0:07:13  
  444. Brooke Biggs                   Hamilton, CAN                2:18:30  0:07:26    20/F30-34       65/F    2:18:09  0:07:25  
  445. Harvey Mah                     Ottawa, CAN                  2:18:34  0:07:26    58/M40-44      380/M    2:18:23  0:07:25  
  446. Alex Flint                     Toronto, CAN                 2:18:36  0:07:26    42/M25-29      381/M    2:18:24  0:07:25  
  447. Brad Kerr                      Toronto, CAN                 2:18:36  0:07:26    56/M45-49      382/M    2:18:13  0:07:25  
  448. Mauricio Saenz                 Toronto, CAN                 2:18:36  0:07:26    69/M30-34      383/M    2:18:20  0:07:25  
  449. Richard Schofield              Verdun, CAN                  2:18:37  0:07:26    70/M30-34      384/M    2:18:10  0:07:25  
  450. Phil Cook                      Toronto, CAN                 2:18:42  0:07:26    57/M45-49      385/M    2:14:19  0:07:12  
  451. Howes Daryl                    Ottawa, CAN                  2:18:42  0:07:26    74/M35-39      386/M    2:16:42  0:07:20  
  452. Doug Jamieson                  St. Thomas, CAN              2:18:45  0:07:27    39/M50-54      387/M    2:18:26  0:07:26  
  453. David Swift                    London, CAN                  2:18:45  0:07:27    59/M40-44      388/M    2:18:26  0:07:26  
  454. Putiyei Nangareke              Bolton, CAN                  2:18:46  0:07:27    43/M25-29      389/M    2:18:25  0:07:26  
  455. Scott Gaye                     Oakville, CAN                2:18:48  0:07:27    17/M55-59      390/M    2:18:29  0:07:26  
  456. Brent Dewit                    Mississauga, CAN             2:18:48  0:07:27    44/M25-29      391/M    2:18:37  0:07:26  
  457. Jason Jacobs                   Toronto, CAN                 2:18:48  0:07:27    58/M45-49      392/M    2:18:09  0:07:25  
  458. Thomas Tielen                  Mississauga, CAN             2:18:50  0:07:27    45/M25-29      393/M    2:18:26  0:07:26  
  459. Mark Giddens                   North Bay, CAN               2:18:51  0:07:27    60/M40-44      394/M    2:18:07  0:07:25  
  460. Stephen Victor                 Sarnia, CAN                  2:18:54  0:07:27    75/M35-39      395/M    2:18:14  0:07:25  
  461. Mario Raposo                   Oshawa, CAN                  2:18:56  0:07:27    40/M50-54      396/M    2:18:51  0:07:27  
  462. Peter Von Euw                  Mississauga, CAN             2:18:57  0:07:27    41/M50-54      397/M    2:18:36  0:07:26  
  463. Robert Hanley                  Whitby, CAN                  2:18:57  0:07:27    42/M50-54      398/M    2:16:52  0:07:21  
  464. Marlene Line                   Burlington, CAN              2:18:58  0:07:27     7/F40-44       66/F    2:18:25  0:07:26  
  465. Erik Loponen                   Toronto, CAN                 2:18:58  0:07:27    61/M40-44      399/M    2:18:01  0:07:24  
  466. Ray Emoff                      Brantford, CAN               2:19:01  0:07:27    62/M40-44      400/M    2:18:28  0:07:26  
  467. Jamie Fleischman               Naples, USA                  2:19:03  0:07:28    63/M40-44      401/M    2:18:44  0:07:27  
  468. Alan Tou                       Toronto, CAN                 2:19:05  0:07:28    46/M25-29      402/M    2:17:51  0:07:24  
  469. Harvey Foote                   Maple, CAN                   2:19:05  0:07:28    59/M45-49      403/M    2:18:10  0:07:25  
  470. David Albert-Lebrun            Toronto, CAN                 2:19:06  0:07:28    47/M25-29      404/M    2:18:13  0:07:25  
  471. Zindine Souiki                 Brampton, CAN                2:19:12  0:07:28    64/M40-44      405/M    2:18:45  0:07:27  
  472. Martin Girard                  Casselman, CAN               2:19:15  0:07:28    65/M40-44      406/M    2:18:34  0:07:26  
  473. Colin Kiviaho                  Ottawa, CAN                  2:19:16  0:07:28    76/M35-39      407/M    2:18:58  0:07:27  
  474. John Skain                     Toronto, CAN                 2:19:17  0:07:28    43/M50-54      408/M    2:17:35  0:07:23  
  475. Tom Mungham                    Newmarket, CAN               2:19:20  0:07:28    44/M50-54      409/M    2:18:54  0:07:27  
  476. Scott Weir                     Kanata, CAN                  2:19:23  0:07:29    71/M30-34      410/M    2:18:51  0:07:27  
  477. John Campey                    Toronto, CAN                 2:19:24  0:07:29    18/M55-59      411/M    2:17:40  0:07:23  
  478. Mike Haslam                    Burlington, CAN              2:19:28  0:07:29    45/M50-54      412/M    2:18:41  0:07:26  
  479. Neil Wilson                    Ottawa, CAN                  2:19:30  0:07:29    19/M55-59      413/M    2:18:34  0:07:26  
  480. Gordon Ball                    London, CAN                  2:19:30  0:07:29     4/M60-64      414/M    2:19:02  0:07:28  
  481. Alain Ruel                     Toronto, CAN                 2:19:31  0:07:29    46/M50-54      415/M    2:19:20  0:07:28  
  482. Todd Giroux                    Ontario, CAN                 2:19:32  0:07:29    66/M40-44      416/M    2:19:17  0:07:28  
  483. Gary Boyce                     Carlisle, CAN                2:19:33  0:07:29    47/M50-54      417/M    2:18:27  0:07:26  
  484. Kristin Dalzell                Newmarket, CAN               2:19:35  0:07:29    21/F30-34       67/F    2:19:11  0:07:28  
  485. Mike Bown                      Stoney Creek, CAN            2:19:37  0:07:29    67/M40-44      418/M    2:19:37  0:07:29  
  486. Robert Bracken                 Stratford, CAN               2:19:39  0:07:29    77/M35-39      419/M    2:19:14  0:07:28  
  487. Massimo Sartor                 Oakville, CAN                2:19:39  0:07:29    60/M45-49      420/M    2:18:38  0:07:26  
  488. Andrew Varden                  Etobicoke, CAN               2:19:45  0:07:30    72/M30-34      421/M    2:14:36  0:07:13  
  489. Jim Van Buskirk                Brampton, CAN                2:19:47  0:07:30    20/M55-59      422/M    2:19:40  0:07:30  
  490. Adrian Brakel                  Oakville, CAN                2:19:49  0:07:30    61/M45-49      423/M    2:18:51  0:07:27  
  491. Dawn Pielechaty                Hamilton, CAN                2:19:50  0:07:30    22/F30-34       68/F    2:19:24  0:07:29  
  492. Jason Ng                       Markham, CAN                 2:19:52  0:07:30    78/M35-39      424/M    2:19:28  0:07:29  
  493. Derek Anderson                 Toronto, CAN                 2:19:55  0:07:30    68/M40-44      425/M    2:18:53  0:07:27  
  494. Patrick Shulist                London, CAN                  2:19:56  0:07:30    48/M25-29      426/M    2:19:39  0:07:29  
  495. B'Ann Finlay                   Oakville, CAN                2:19:57  0:07:30     1/F50-54       69/F    2:18:33  0:07:26  
  496. Brandi Victor                  Sarnia, CAN                  2:19:59  0:07:31    11/F35-39       70/F    2:19:19  0:07:28  
  497. Michelle Bashaw                London, CAN                  2:20:00  0:07:31     8/F20-24       71/F    2:19:31  0:07:29  
  498. Thomas Patricio                Toronto, CAN                 2:20:00  0:07:31    69/M40-44      427/M    2:18:59  0:07:27  
  499. David White                    Toronto, CAN                 2:20:02  0:07:31    70/M40-44      428/M    2:19:42  0:07:30  
  500. Randy Park                     Toronto, CAN                 2:20:02  0:07:31    79/M35-39      429/M    2:19:37  0:07:29  
  501. Robin Barker                   Hamilton, CAN                2:20:04  0:07:31     8/F40-44       72/F    2:19:30  0:07:29  
  502. Eric Pelletier                 Toronto, CAN                 2:20:05  0:07:31    48/M50-54      430/M    2:19:44  0:07:30  
  503. Peter Laughton                 Ottawa, CAN                  2:20:13  0:07:31    71/M40-44      431/M    2:19:20  0:07:28  
  504. Dan Namisniak                  Brantford, CAN               2:20:13  0:07:31    49/M25-29      432/M    2:19:57  0:07:30  
  505. Louise De Pinto                Toronto, CAN                 2:20:18  0:07:32     2/F50-54       73/F    2:20:16  0:07:31  
  506. Robyn Lavelle                  Ancaster, CAN                2:20:19  0:07:32    12/F35-39       74/F    2:20:06  0:07:31  
  507. Mark Cullen                    Markham, CAN                 2:20:19  0:07:32    27/M20-24      433/M    2:19:57  0:07:30  
  508. Desta Ayenew                   Toronto, CAN                 2:20:20  0:07:32    49/M50-54      434/M    2:18:27  0:07:26  
  509. Rene Dionne                    Ottawa, CAN                  2:20:20  0:07:32    50/M50-54      435/M    2:19:38  0:07:29  
  510. Gary Barfoot                   Kitchener, CAN               2:20:20  0:07:32    72/M40-44      436/M    2:19:58  0:07:31  
  511. Janet Wolney                   Calgary, CAN                 2:20:22  0:07:32     3/F55-59       75/F    2:19:56  0:07:30  
  512. Russell Anderson               Hamilton, CAN                2:20:22  0:07:32    50/M25-29      437/M    2:19:52  0:07:30  
  513. Claude Castilloux              Timmins, CAN                 2:20:24  0:07:32    21/M55-59      438/M    2:19:43  0:07:30  
  514. Michael Riley                  Oakville, CAN                2:20:30  0:07:32    22/M55-59      439/M    2:20:22  0:07:32  
  515. Xin Xu                         Hamilton, CAN                2:20:30  0:07:32     9/F40-44       76/F    2:20:14  0:07:31  
  516. Sue Joy                        Kingston, CAN                2:20:32  0:07:32    10/F40-44       77/F    2:20:11  0:07:31  
  517. Blair Poetschke                London, CAN                  2:20:33  0:07:32    51/M50-54      440/M    2:19:56  0:07:30  
  518. Fabio Fernandes                Toronto, CAN                 2:20:33  0:07:32    73/M40-44      441/M    2:19:25  0:07:29  
  519. Graham Williamson              Toronto, CAN                 2:20:35  0:07:32    74/M40-44      442/M    2:19:33  0:07:29  
  520. Amber Wallace                  Belleville, CAN              2:20:38  0:07:33    11/F40-44       78/F    2:18:40  0:07:26  
  521. Chris Ducharme                 Toronto, CAN                 2:20:39  0:07:33    51/M25-29      443/M    2:19:48  0:07:30  
  522. Simon Vaillancourt             Toronto, CAN                 2:20:39  0:07:33    73/M30-34      444/M    2:18:22  0:07:25  
  523. Timothy Balcombe               Hamilton, CAN                2:20:49  0:07:33    23/M55-59      445/M    2:20:22  0:07:32  
  524. Nick Groot                     Ingersoll, CAN               2:20:50  0:07:33    24/M55-59      446/M    2:19:55  0:07:30  
  525. Timothy Hastings               Hamilton, CAN                2:20:52  0:07:33    75/M40-44      447/M    2:20:06  0:07:31  
  526. Mark Shepherd                  Cambridge, CAN               2:20:52  0:07:33    76/M40-44      448/M    2:20:06  0:07:31  
  527. Terry Greenaway                Toronto, CAN                 2:20:56  0:07:34    62/M45-49      449/M    2:20:32  0:07:32  
  528. Jesula Drouillard              Ottawa, CAN                  2:20:57  0:07:34     3/F45-49       79/F    2:20:35  0:07:32  
  529. Stephen Jones                  Hamilton, CAN                2:20:59  0:07:34    25/M55-59      450/M    2:20:35  0:07:32  
  530. Arwen McKay                    Toronto, CAN                 2:21:01  0:07:34    23/F30-34       80/F    2:20:28  0:07:32  
  531. Greg Hodgins                   Waterdown, CAN               2:21:03  0:07:34    63/M45-49      451/M    2:20:39  0:07:33  
  532. Hugh Pindur                    London, CAN                  2:21:05  0:07:34    80/M35-39      452/M    2:18:29  0:07:26  
  533. Ronald Rich                    North Gower, CAN             2:21:05  0:07:34    81/M35-39      453/M    2:19:55  0:07:30  
  534. Craig McHugh                   Cumberland, CAN              2:21:07  0:07:34    77/M40-44      454/M    2:20:50  0:07:33  
  535. Robin Todd                     Cambridge, CAN               2:21:09  0:07:34     4/F45-49       81/F    2:20:07  0:07:31  
  536. David Poley                    Port Hope, CAN               2:21:09  0:07:34    52/M50-54      455/M    2:19:27  0:07:29  
  537. Rob McNair                     London, CAN                  2:21:10  0:07:34    26/M55-59      456/M    2:19:28  0:07:29  
  538. Michael Andaloro               Brampton, CAN                2:21:11  0:07:34    82/M35-39      457/M    2:20:32  0:07:32  
  539. Campbell Bryer                 Oakville, CAN                2:21:14  0:07:35    78/M40-44      458/M    2:20:47  0:07:33  
  540. Chris Ouimet                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:21:14  0:07:35    74/M30-34      459/M    2:20:15  0:07:31  
  541. Mario Ramirez                  Oakville, CAN                2:21:15  0:07:35    27/M55-59      460/M    2:20:32  0:07:32  
  542. Andreas Gorny                  Tillsonburg, CAN             2:21:15  0:07:35    64/M45-49      461/M    2:20:46  0:07:33  
  543. Terence Rasmussen              Toronto, CAN                 2:21:17  0:07:35    79/M40-44      462/M    2:20:28  0:07:32  
  544. Laura Lipcsei                  Toronto, CAN                 2:21:18  0:07:35     5/F45-49       82/F    2:21:08  0:07:34  
  545. Rob Dalingwater                Hamilton, CAN                2:21:18  0:07:35    53/M50-54      463/M    2:20:37  0:07:33  
  546. Patrick Hardy                  Oakville, CAN                2:21:20  0:07:35    80/M40-44      464/M    2:20:32  0:07:32  
  547. Katheryn Cochrane              Pasadena, CAN                2:21:22  0:07:35     9/F20-24       83/F    2:19:44  0:07:30  
  548. Agathe Nicholson               Perth Road, CAN              2:21:23  0:07:35     3/F50-54       84/F    2:21:12  0:07:34  
  549. Sheri Darlison                 Belle River, CAN             2:21:24  0:07:35    12/F40-44       85/F    2:20:01  0:07:31  
  550. Lance Belchetz                 Oakville, CAN                2:21:26  0:07:35    81/M40-44      465/M    2:20:42  0:07:33  
  551. Brunet Sinead                  Komoka, CAN                  2:21:29  0:07:35    13/F35-39       86/F    2:20:58  0:07:34  
  552. Johnny Malavolta               Dundas, CAN                  2:21:30  0:07:35    65/M45-49      466/M    2:19:47  0:07:30  
  553. Josh Greenberg                 Ottawa, CAN                  2:21:32  0:07:36    82/M40-44      467/M    2:20:47  0:07:33  
  554. Greg Vail                      Toronto, CAN                 2:21:32  0:07:36    83/M40-44      468/M    2:21:11  0:07:34  
  555. Mark Turkstra                  Hamilton, CAN                2:21:32  0:07:36    83/M35-39      469/M    2:20:35  0:07:32  
  556. Roger Enns                     Ayr, CAN                     2:21:33  0:07:36    66/M45-49      470/M    2:20:41  0:07:33  
  557. Kate Cook                      Toronto, CAN                 2:21:33  0:07:36    13/F40-44       87/F    2:20:50  0:07:33  
  558. James Wilgar                   Burlington, CAN              2:21:34  0:07:36    84/M35-39      471/M    2:20:41  0:07:33  
  559. Martin Schlemmer               London, CAN                  2:21:34  0:07:36    84/M40-44      472/M    2:21:08  0:07:34  
  560. Todd Poole                     Newmarket, CAN               2:21:37  0:07:36    67/M45-49      473/M    2:20:46  0:07:33  
  561. Michael Holy                   Ajax, CAN                    2:21:47  0:07:36    85/M35-39      474/M    2:20:54  0:07:34  
  562. Andrew MacDonald               Toronto, CAN                 2:21:48  0:07:36    28/M20-24      475/M    2:21:13  0:07:35  
  563. Gregg Kanmacherr               North Bay, CAN               2:21:49  0:07:36    54/M50-54      476/M    2:20:47  0:07:33  
  564. Andrew Spencer                 North Bay, CAN               2:21:49  0:07:36    55/M50-54      477/M    2:20:48  0:07:33  
  565. Manuel Saumon                  Mississauga, CAN             2:21:51  0:07:37    68/M45-49      478/M    2:21:42  0:07:36  
  566. Koulie Athens-Hunsberger       North York, CAN              2:21:56  0:07:37     3/M15-19      479/M    2:21:29  0:07:35  
  567. Steve Jackson                  Toronto, CAN                 2:21:58  0:07:37    75/M30-34      480/M    2:21:50  0:07:37  
  568. Rodney Bruce                   Waterloo, CAN                2:21:59  0:07:37    85/M40-44      481/M    2:21:46  0:07:36  
  569. Bernie Leforte                 Lonson, CAN                  2:21:59  0:07:37    28/M55-59      482/M    2:21:16  0:07:35  
  570. Alison Davies                  Toronto, CAN                 2:22:02  0:07:37    14/F35-39       88/F    2:21:39  0:07:36  
  571. Alfredo Cortes                 London, CAN                  2:22:04  0:07:37    86/M40-44      483/M    2:20:58  0:07:34  
  572. Steven Kelly                   Calgary, CAN                 2:22:05  0:07:37    56/M50-54      484/M    2:22:00  0:07:37  
  573. Andrew Nevills                 Hamilton, CAN                2:22:07  0:07:37    57/M50-54      485/M    2:21:23  0:07:35  
  574. Mark Sheldrake                 Brantford, CAN               2:22:08  0:07:37    86/M35-39      486/M    2:21:14  0:07:35  
  575. Chad Shaver                    Mississauga, CAN             2:22:09  0:07:38    87/M35-39      487/M    2:20:45  0:07:33  
  576. Andrew Smith                   Oakville, CAN                2:22:15  0:07:38    58/M50-54      488/M    2:21:56  0:07:37  
  577. Yangil Na                      Mississauga, CAN             2:22:15  0:07:38    69/M45-49      489/M    2:20:59  0:07:34  
  578. Robert Baxter                  Kitchener, CAN               2:22:16  0:07:38    59/M50-54      490/M    2:21:51  0:07:37  
  579. Tony Carletti                  Sarnia, CAN                  2:22:16  0:07:38    60/M50-54      491/M    2:17:21  0:07:22  
  580. Jeff Smith                     The Runway, CAN              2:22:20  0:07:38    76/M30-34      492/M    2:22:15  0:07:38  
  581. Geoff Palmer                   Ancaster, CAN                2:22:22  0:07:38    88/M35-39      493/M    2:21:26  0:07:35  
  582. Christopher Greig              Windsor, CAN                 2:22:24  0:07:38    70/M45-49      494/M    2:22:01  0:07:37  
  583. Carrie Scace                   Toronto, CAN                 2:22:25  0:07:38    14/F40-44       89/F    2:20:49  0:07:33  
  584. Jeff Walsh                     Belleville, CAN              2:22:27  0:07:39    87/M40-44      495/M    2:21:56  0:07:37  
  585. Wynand Bekker                  Belleville, CAN              2:22:27  0:07:39    71/M45-49      496/M    2:21:56  0:07:37  
  586. John Murison                   Toronto, CAN                 2:22:30  0:07:39    89/M35-39      497/M    2:21:58  0:07:37  
  587. Allison Prowse                 Toronto, CAN                 2:22:31  0:07:39    10/F20-24       90/F    2:20:40  0:07:33  
  588. Jim Mylet                      Oakville, CAN                2:22:32  0:07:39    88/M40-44      498/M    2:20:53  0:07:33  
  589. Sean Wilton                    Montreal, CAN                2:22:32  0:07:39    72/M45-49      499/M    2:22:06  0:07:37  
  590. Julie Mackenzie                Mississauga, CAN             2:22:33  0:07:39    19/F25-29       91/F    2:21:30  0:07:35  
  591. Sandy Towle                    Hamilton, CAN                2:22:35  0:07:39    52/M25-29      500/M    2:19:25  0:07:29  
  592. Matt Byl                       London, CAN                  2:22:38  0:07:39    77/M30-34      501/M    2:22:09  0:07:38  
  593. Yu Fang                        Richmond Hill, CAN           2:22:39  0:07:39    90/M35-39      502/M    2:22:05  0:07:37  
  594. Adrienne Hol                   Ancaster, CAN                2:22:39  0:07:39    24/F30-34       92/F    2:21:59  0:07:37  
  595. Adam Currins                   Kitchener, CAN               2:22:41  0:07:39    53/M25-29      503/M    2:20:48  0:07:33  
  596. Tim Westaway                   Sarnia, CAN                  2:22:43  0:07:39    29/M55-59      504/M    2:22:14  0:07:38  
  597. Colin Calvert                  Burlington, CAN              2:22:45  0:07:39    29/M20-24      505/M    2:22:33  0:07:39  
  598. Padraic Beades                 Barrie, CAN                  2:22:46  0:07:40    54/M25-29      506/M    2:22:28  0:07:39  
  599. Sherman Lam                    Scarborough, CAN             2:22:47  0:07:40    78/M30-34      507/M    2:21:51  0:07:37  
  600. Mark Ryall                     Hamilton, CAN                2:22:48  0:07:40    61/M50-54      508/M    2:20:27  0:07:32  
  601. Teresa Quinlan                 Kitchener, CAN               2:22:52  0:07:40    15/F40-44       93/F    2:22:16  0:07:38  
  602. Michal Radon                   Mississauga, CAN             2:22:56  0:07:40    79/M30-34      509/M    2:22:35  0:07:39  
  603. Chad Dickinson                 Barrie, CAN                  2:22:59  0:07:40    91/M35-39      510/M    2:22:09  0:07:38  
  604. Henry Lo                       Mississauga, CAN             2:22:59  0:07:40    55/M25-29      511/M    2:22:23  0:07:38  
  605. Marty Mako                     St. Catharines, CAN          2:23:01  0:07:40    92/M35-39      512/M    2:22:39  0:07:39  
  606. Kirstin Schwass                Terra Cotta, CAN             2:23:04  0:07:40     4/F50-54       94/F    2:22:30  0:07:39  
  607. Steve Moore                    Chatham, CAN                 2:23:05  0:07:41    73/M45-49      513/M    2:18:43  0:07:26  
  608. Lindsay Scott                  Toronto, CAN                 2:23:08  0:07:41    20/F25-29       95/F    2:21:42  0:07:36  
  609. Lee Andersen                   Midhurst, CAN                2:23:10  0:07:41    15/F35-39       96/F    2:22:43  0:07:39  
  610. Kenneth Trueman                St-Basile-Le-Grand, CAN      2:23:12  0:07:41    89/M40-44      514/M    2:22:33  0:07:39  
  611. Graydon Almstedt               Ottawa, CAN                  2:23:13  0:07:41    74/M45-49      515/M    2:22:20  0:07:38  
  612. Andie Clement                  The Runway, CAN              2:23:15  0:07:41    21/F25-29       97/F    2:22:36  0:07:39  
  613. Jill Gamble                    Owen Sound, CAN              2:23:16  0:07:41    16/F35-39       98/F    2:23:07  0:07:41  
  614. Greg Galloway                  Cambridge, CAN               2:23:16  0:07:41    80/M30-34      516/M    2:22:42  0:07:39  
  615. Jennifer Morrison              Toronto, CAN                 2:23:18  0:07:41    17/F35-39       99/F    2:21:54  0:07:37  
  616. Joe Pacheco                    Oakville, CAN                2:23:20  0:07:41    62/M50-54      517/M    2:21:56  0:07:37  
  617. Alain Deschamps                Welland, CAN                 2:23:22  0:07:41    90/M40-44      518/M    2:23:13  0:07:41  
  618. Doug Ireland                   Jordan Station, CAN          2:23:24  0:07:42    63/M50-54      519/M    2:22:01  0:07:37  
  619. Dale Askey                     Hamilton, CAN                2:23:27  0:07:42    75/M45-49      520/M    2:22:53  0:07:40  
  620. Eric Morris                    Toronto, CAN                 2:23:27  0:07:42    93/M35-39      521/M    2:22:26  0:07:38  
  621. Randy Glazier                  Dashwood, CAN                2:23:27  0:07:42    64/M50-54      522/M    2:23:08  0:07:41  
  622. James Schneider                Toronto, CAN                 2:23:29  0:07:42    30/M20-24      523/M    2:21:01  0:07:34  
  623. Dale Bird                      Burnt River, CAN             2:23:29  0:07:42    65/M50-54      524/M    2:22:59  0:07:40  
  624. Serge Pelletier                Montreal, CAN                2:23:30  0:07:42    76/M45-49      525/M    2:22:49  0:07:40  
  625. Don Lewis                      Spencerville, CAN            2:23:33  0:07:42    77/M45-49      526/M    2:22:10  0:07:38  
  626. Briam Smithson                 Oakville, CAN                2:23:34  0:07:42    78/M45-49      527/M    2:23:01  0:07:40  
  627. Kurt Lupson                    Bowmanville, CAN             2:23:39  0:07:42    56/M25-29      528/M    2:21:03  0:07:34  
  628. Koray Salih                    Toronto, CAN                 2:23:39  0:07:42    94/M35-39      529/M    2:23:06  0:07:41  
  629. Ashlee Dewitt                  Hamilton, CAN                2:23:39  0:07:42    22/F25-29      100/F    2:23:24  0:07:42  
  630. John Adam Logan                Toronto, CAN                 2:23:44  0:07:43    91/M40-44      530/M    2:22:32  0:07:39  
  631. Paul Lorentz                   Waterloo, CAN                2:23:48  0:07:43    92/M40-44      531/M    2:22:21  0:07:38  
  632. Trevor Schmidt                 Toronto, CAN                 2:23:49  0:07:43    81/M30-34      532/M    2:23:21  0:07:41  
  633. Brian Campbell                 Cornwall, CAN                2:23:55  0:07:43    66/M50-54      533/M    2:23:14  0:07:41  
  634. Philip Hollett                 Waterdown, CAN               2:23:56  0:07:43    93/M40-44      534/M    2:22:49  0:07:40  
  635. Francois Mayotte               Burlington, CAN              2:24:03  0:07:44    57/M25-29      535/M    2:23:23  0:07:42  
  636. Jean-Paul Bedard               Toronto, CAN                 2:24:04  0:07:44    79/M45-49      536/M    2:23:01  0:07:40  
  637. Jeremy Griffiths               Toronto, CAN                 2:24:04  0:07:44    30/M55-59      537/M    2:23:35  0:07:42  
  638. Christine Quenneville          East Amherst, USA            2:24:05  0:07:44     5/F50-54      101/F    2:23:43  0:07:43  
  639. Rory McDonagh                  Hamilton, CAN                2:24:05  0:07:44    80/M45-49      538/M    2:22:27  0:07:39  
  640. Almis Ledas                    Toronto, CAN                 2:24:08  0:07:44    67/M50-54      539/M    2:23:05  0:07:41  
  641. Dave Johnson                   Toronto, CAN                 2:24:08  0:07:44     1/M65-69      540/M    2:23:40  0:07:42  
  642. John Corelli                   Toronto, CAN                 2:24:09  0:07:44    68/M50-54      541/M    2:21:46  0:07:36  
  643. Hailey Cummings                Toronto, CAN                 2:24:10  0:07:44    11/F20-24      102/F    2:23:39  0:07:42  
  644. Michael Labenski               Oakville, CAN                2:24:11  0:07:44    95/M35-39      542/M    2:23:02  0:07:40  
  645. Justin Deknatel                Etobicoke, CAN               2:24:13  0:07:44    94/M40-44      543/M    2:23:31  0:07:42  
  646. Sarah Muldoon                  Kanata, CAN                  2:24:15  0:07:44    18/F35-39      103/F    2:23:27  0:07:42  
  647. Michael Kelly                  Niagara On The Lake, CAN     2:24:16  0:07:44    96/M35-39      544/M    2:23:52  0:07:43  
  648. Helene Desrosiers              Oakville, CAN                2:24:17  0:07:44     6/F45-49      104/F    2:23:54  0:07:43  
  649. Colin Milligan                 London, CAN                  2:24:19  0:07:45    81/M45-49      545/M    2:24:14  0:07:44  
  650. Chantal Johnson                Binbrook, CAN                2:24:19  0:07:45    19/F35-39      105/F    2:23:36  0:07:42  
  651. Jamie Tompkins                 Peterborough, CAN            2:24:20  0:07:45    16/F40-44      106/F    2:22:33  0:07:39  
  652. Jennie Haw                     Toronto, CAN                 2:24:20  0:07:45    17/F40-44      107/F    2:24:05  0:07:44  
  653. Josee Hotton                   St.John's, CAN               2:24:23  0:07:45     6/F50-54      108/F    2:23:58  0:07:43  
  654. Jieyi Liu                      Hamilton, CAN                2:24:23  0:07:45    58/M25-29      546/M    2:23:38  0:07:42  
  655. Jeffrey Dunning                Toronto, CAN                 2:24:28  0:07:45    82/M30-34      547/M    2:23:16  0:07:41  
  656. Paul Langstaff                 Ajax, CAN                    2:24:28  0:07:45    82/M45-49      548/M    2:24:04  0:07:44  
  657. Tomasz Brzozowski              Toronto, CAN                 2:24:30  0:07:45    83/M30-34      549/M    2:22:51  0:07:40  
  658. Scott Elliott                  Mississauga, CAN             2:24:31  0:07:45    84/M30-34      550/M    2:22:32  0:07:39  
  659. Joanne Bink                    Waterloo, CAN                2:24:34  0:07:45     7/F45-49      109/F    2:24:05  0:07:44  
  660. Cam Harvey                     Guelph, CAN                  2:24:35  0:07:45    83/M45-49      551/M    2:23:38  0:07:42  
  661. J.P. Korsmit                   St. Catharines, CAN          2:24:36  0:07:45    69/M50-54      552/M    2:23:52  0:07:43  
  662. Matthew Roorda                 Toronto, CAN                 2:24:37  0:07:45    95/M40-44      553/M    2:23:22  0:07:41  
  663. Jason Allard                   Tonawanda, USA               2:24:38  0:07:46    97/M35-39      554/M    2:22:42  0:07:39  
  664. Mary Mitchell                  Barrie, CAN                  2:24:40  0:07:46    18/F40-44      110/F    2:23:50  0:07:43  
  665. Ali Ipchilar                   Thornhill, CAN               2:24:44  0:07:46    98/M35-39      555/M    2:23:02  0:07:40  
  666. Ross Chandler                  Ajax, CAN                    2:24:46  0:07:46    31/M55-59      556/M    2:24:28  0:07:45  
  667. Hans Melo                      Toronto, CAN                 2:24:46  0:07:46    59/M25-29      557/M    2:24:23  0:07:45  
  668. Graham Dunn                    Waterloo, CAN                2:24:46  0:07:46    96/M40-44      558/M    2:24:05  0:07:44  
  669. Matt Robertson                 Stoney Creek, CAN            2:24:47  0:07:46    60/M25-29      559/M    2:23:47  0:07:43  
  670. Marvin Pinto                   Toronto, CAN                 2:24:54  0:07:46    85/M30-34      560/M    2:24:07  0:07:44  
  671. Pasi Maatta                    Ajax, CAN                    2:24:55  0:07:46    84/M45-49      561/M    2:21:20  0:07:35  
  672. Sean Cress                     Toronto, CAN                 2:24:55  0:07:46    99/M35-39      562/M    2:24:28  0:07:45  
  673. Warren Hudson                  Etobicoke, CAN               2:24:56  0:07:46    85/M45-49      563/M    2:24:09  0:07:44  
  674. Michelle Bradbury              Ancaster, CAN                2:24:56  0:07:46     1/F15-19      111/F    2:23:28  0:07:42  
  675. Craig Cassar                   Ancaster, CAN                2:24:57  0:07:47   100/M35-39      564/M    2:24:22  0:07:45  
  676. Michael Fickel                 Fort Erie, CAN               2:24:58  0:07:47    31/M20-24      565/M    2:24:10  0:07:44  
  677. Michael Rawn                   Fergus, CAN                  2:24:59  0:07:47    97/M40-44      566/M    2:22:26  0:07:38  
  678. Alex James                     Aurora, CAN                  2:25:01  0:07:47    61/M25-29      567/M    2:24:10  0:07:44  
  679. Marc Trudeau                   Mississauga, CAN             2:25:02  0:07:47    70/M50-54      568/M    2:24:07  0:07:44  
  680. Carmen East                    Burlington, CAN              2:25:03  0:07:47     8/F45-49      112/F    2:23:14  0:07:41  
  681. David Hubbard                  Avoca, USA                   2:25:04  0:07:47    71/M50-54      569/M    2:23:12  0:07:41  
  682. Lauren Powell                  Toronto, CAN                 2:25:05  0:07:47    12/F20-24      113/F    2:24:11  0:07:44  
  683. Neil Turchyn                   Ancaster, CAN                2:25:05  0:07:47    86/M30-34      570/M    2:23:43  0:07:43  
  684. Thomas Hall                    Aurora, CAN                  2:25:06  0:07:47    32/M55-59      571/M    2:24:10  0:07:44  
  685. Jen Vording                    London, CAN                  2:25:07  0:07:47    25/F30-34      114/F    2:24:45  0:07:46  
  686. Iain McLaughlin                Peterborough, CAN            2:25:09  0:07:47    98/M40-44      572/M    2:23:23  0:07:42  
  687. Kim Carnegie                   Oshawa, CAN                  2:25:10  0:07:47     5/M60-64      573/M    2:24:43  0:07:46  
  688. Frances Ford                   Omemee, CAN                  2:25:11  0:07:47     7/F50-54      115/F    2:24:36  0:07:45  
  689. Florentino Afonso              Mississauga, CAN             2:25:11  0:07:47    72/M50-54      574/M    2:24:39  0:07:46  
  690. Akeel Ghaib                    Oakville, CAN                2:25:13  0:07:47    86/M45-49      575/M    2:24:27  0:07:45  
  691. Paul Elford                    Orangeville, CAN             2:25:13  0:07:47     6/M60-64      576/M    2:24:53  0:07:46  
  692. Christine Line                 Burlington, CAN              2:25:14  0:07:47    20/F35-39      116/F    2:24:33  0:07:45  
  693. Edward Sum                     Markham, CAN                 2:25:15  0:07:48    87/M30-34      577/M    2:24:52  0:07:46  
  694. John Vibert                    Cambridge, CAN               2:25:15  0:07:48    62/M25-29      578/M    2:21:17  0:07:35  
  695. Laura Clark                    Toronto, CAN                 2:25:15  0:07:48    26/F30-34      117/F    2:23:58  0:07:43  
  696. Ryan Kelly                     Sudbury, CAN                 2:25:16  0:07:48    88/M30-34      579/M    2:24:06  0:07:44  
  697. Joel Falk                      Kitchener, CAN               2:25:16  0:07:48    99/M40-44      580/M    2:22:07  0:07:37  
  698. Kate Brown                     London, CAN                  2:25:17  0:07:48    23/F25-29      118/F    2:24:18  0:07:44  
  699. Mike Paquette                  Haileybury, CAN              2:25:18  0:07:48    73/M50-54      581/M    2:24:42  0:07:46  
  700. Dave Bolan                     Udora, CAN                   2:25:18  0:07:48   100/M40-44      582/M    2:24:27  0:07:45  
  701. Jean-Marc D'Aoust              Cantley, CAN                 2:25:21  0:07:48   101/M40-44      583/M    2:24:42  0:07:46  
  702. Kortnee Borden                 Toronto, CAN                 2:25:21  0:07:48    89/M30-34      584/M    2:23:54  0:07:43  
  703. Jeanna McCuaig                 Toronto, CAN                 2:25:22  0:07:48    24/F25-29      119/F    2:23:49  0:07:43  
  704. Teresa Caplice                 Toronto, CAN                 2:25:25  0:07:48    19/F40-44      120/F    2:24:56  0:07:46  
  705. Tommy Cookson                  Bowmanville, CAN             2:25:25  0:07:48   101/M35-39      585/M    2:23:39  0:07:42  
  706. Emily Kettel                   Toronto, CAN                 2:25:25  0:07:48    27/F30-34      121/F    2:24:43  0:07:46  
  707. Kevin Brushett                 Kingston, CAN                2:25:26  0:07:48    87/M45-49      586/M    2:24:45  0:07:46  
  708. Michael Harvey                 Toronto, CAN                 2:25:26  0:07:48    88/M45-49      587/M    2:24:41  0:07:46  
  709. Jason Singleton                Mississauga, CAN             2:25:27  0:07:48    63/M25-29      588/M    2:25:10  0:07:47  
  710. Bryan Robb                     Waterford, CAN               2:25:30  0:07:48   102/M35-39      589/M    2:24:57  0:07:47  
  711. Robin Horton                   Woodstock, CAN               2:25:31  0:07:48    90/M30-34      590/M    2:24:01  0:07:44  
  712. Jeffrey Brown                  Beaconsfield, CAN            2:25:32  0:07:48    33/M55-59      591/M    2:25:06  0:07:47  
  713. Marika Laprise                 Gatineau, CAN                2:25:34  0:07:49    28/F30-34      122/F    2:24:57  0:07:47  
  714. Corina Anghel Bachmann         Simcoe, CAN                  2:25:35  0:07:49     9/F45-49      123/F    2:25:06  0:07:47  
  715. Scot Brockbank                 Port Dover, CAN              2:25:36  0:07:49    89/M45-49      592/M    2:25:08  0:07:47  
  716. Trudie Smith                   St Catharines, CAN           2:25:36  0:07:49    20/F40-44      124/F    2:25:04  0:07:47  
  717. Brianna Cavan                  Georgian Bluffs, CAN         2:25:37  0:07:49    13/F20-24      125/F    2:22:59  0:07:40  
  718. Thomas Wantenaar               Elora, CAN                   2:25:38  0:07:49   103/M35-39      593/M    2:22:33  0:07:39  
  719. Bernard Linseman               London, CAN                  2:25:39  0:07:49    34/M55-59      594/M    2:25:03  0:07:47  
  720. Olivia Lee                     Ottawa, CAN                  2:25:39  0:07:49    14/F20-24      126/F    2:24:27  0:07:45  
  721. Andrew Box                     Woodstock, CAN               2:25:41  0:07:49   102/M40-44      595/M    2:24:58  0:07:47  
  722. Cara Allaway                   Toronto, CAN                 2:25:43  0:07:49    21/F35-39      127/F    2:24:43  0:07:46  
  723. Alex Tohivsky                  Cambridge, CAN               2:25:43  0:07:49    64/M25-29      596/M    2:25:23  0:07:48  
  724. Amanda Worden-Rogers           London, CAN                  2:25:45  0:07:49    25/F25-29      128/F    2:25:00  0:07:47  
  725. Andrew Kudelka                 London, CAN                  2:25:46  0:07:49   104/M35-39      597/M    2:25:18  0:07:48  
  726. Tara MacDonald                 Cambridge, CAN               2:25:46  0:07:49    26/F25-29      129/F    2:24:03  0:07:44  
  727. John Piccioli                  Ottawa, CAN                  2:25:46  0:07:49    90/M45-49      598/M    2:25:00  0:07:47  
  728. Stacy Halonen                  Toronto, CAN                 2:25:49  0:07:49   105/M35-39      599/M    2:25:12  0:07:47  
  729. John Verwegen                  Sarnia, CAN                  2:25:53  0:07:50    35/M55-59      600/M    2:23:52  0:07:43  
  730. Anders Runesson                Hamilton, CAN                2:25:55  0:07:50    91/M45-49      601/M    2:25:05  0:07:47  
  731. Michael Krupica                Toronto, CAN                 2:25:55  0:07:50   106/M35-39      602/M    2:21:32  0:07:36  
  732. Cathryn Moffett                Mississauga, CAN             2:25:57  0:07:50    29/F30-34      130/F    2:24:44  0:07:46  
  733. Charles Tran                   Toronto, CAN                 2:25:57  0:07:50    65/M25-29      603/M    2:24:03  0:07:44  
  734. Bill Allan                     Burlington, CAN              2:25:58  0:07:50    36/M55-59      604/M    2:25:11  0:07:47  
  735. Daniel Constable               Toronto, CAN                 2:25:59  0:07:50   103/M40-44      605/M    2:25:28  0:07:48  
  736. Laura Perry                    Orleans, CAN                 2:25:59  0:07:50    30/F30-34      131/F    2:25:38  0:07:49  
  737. Rick Ostroff                   Toronto, CAN                 2:26:00  0:07:50    91/M30-34      606/M    2:25:12  0:07:47  
  738. Amanda Muldoon                 Tonawanda, USA               2:26:02  0:07:50    27/F25-29      132/F    2:25:23  0:07:48  
  739. Lori Chong                     Toronto, CAN                 2:26:06  0:07:50    28/F25-29      133/F    2:25:28  0:07:48  
  740. Mike Ferguson                  Ancaster, CAN                2:26:06  0:07:50    66/M25-29      607/M    2:25:24  0:07:48  
  741. Timothy McNaughton             Stittsville, CAN             2:26:07  0:07:50   107/M35-39      608/M    2:25:48  0:07:49  
  742. Mitch Fortier                  Petersburg, CAN              2:26:12  0:07:51   108/M35-39      609/M    2:22:03  0:07:37  
  743. Nicholas Deeley                Mississauga, CAN             2:26:18  0:07:51   109/M35-39      610/M    2:23:45  0:07:43  
  744. Fulvia Manarin                 Toronto, CAN                 2:26:19  0:07:51    10/F45-49      134/F    2:25:24  0:07:48  
  745. Shawna Craig                   Rockwood, CAN                2:26:20  0:07:51    31/F30-34      135/F    2:24:07  0:07:44  
  746. Shawn Mills                    Scarborough, CAN             2:26:24  0:07:51   104/M40-44      611/M    2:25:33  0:07:48  
  747. Peter Harte                    Toronto, CAN                 2:26:24  0:07:51    67/M25-29      612/M    2:25:47  0:07:49  
  748. Tomoko Tamaoki                 Burlington, CAN              2:26:25  0:07:51     8/F50-54      136/F    2:25:40  0:07:49  
  749. Yasu Kajiwara                  Oakville, CAN                2:26:25  0:07:51    37/M55-59      613/M    2:26:03  0:07:50  
  750. Matthew Speckert               Toronto, CAN                 2:26:26  0:07:51    32/M20-24      614/M    2:24:11  0:07:44  
  751. Ian Steele                     Toronto, CAN                 2:26:27  0:07:51   105/M40-44      615/M    2:25:25  0:07:48  
  752. Teresa Novick                  London, CAN                  2:26:30  0:07:52     9/F50-54      137/F    2:25:50  0:07:49  
  753. Barry Morton                   Toronto, CAN                 2:26:36  0:07:52    92/M45-49      616/M    2:26:19  0:07:51  
  754. Arun Andrade                   Oakville, CAN                2:26:36  0:07:52   106/M40-44      617/M    2:25:10  0:07:47  
  755. John Deputter                  London, CAN                  2:26:38  0:07:52     7/M60-64      618/M    2:26:10  0:07:50  
  756. Hannah Fraser                  Owen Sound, CAN              2:26:41  0:07:52    32/F30-34      138/F    2:26:26  0:07:51  
  757. Murray Wilson                  Hamilton, CAN                2:26:43  0:07:52    33/M20-24      619/M    2:22:08  0:07:37  
  758. Ian Norman                     London, CAN                  2:26:43  0:07:52    74/M50-54      620/M    2:25:01  0:07:47  
  759. Michael Murray                 Toronto, CAN                 2:26:44  0:07:52   107/M40-44      621/M    2:26:02  0:07:50  
  760. Chris Asimoudis                Ancaster, CAN                2:26:44  0:07:52    38/M55-59      622/M    2:26:11  0:07:51  
  761. Craig McIntyre                 Toronto, CAN                 2:26:45  0:07:52   110/M35-39      623/M    2:25:58  0:07:50  
  762. Keith Crittenden               Goderich, CAN                2:26:48  0:07:53    39/M55-59      624/M    2:24:40  0:07:46  
  763. Jeff Mallany                   Hamilton, CAN                2:26:50  0:07:53   111/M35-39      625/M    2:26:24  0:07:51  
  764. Anne Cavanagh                  Peterborough, CAN            2:26:53  0:07:53    33/F30-34      139/F    2:26:33  0:07:52  
  765. Justin Sood                    Oakville, CAN                2:26:53  0:07:53    92/M30-34      626/M    2:26:23  0:07:51  
  766. Lora Rigutto Vigliatore        Pickering, CAN               2:26:53  0:07:53    11/F45-49      140/F    2:25:55  0:07:50  
  767. David McCaw                    Ottawa, CAN                  2:26:53  0:07:53    40/M55-59      627/M    2:26:12  0:07:51  
  768. Deb Mashinter                  Acton, CAN                   2:26:55  0:07:53    34/F30-34      141/F    2:25:07  0:07:47  
  769. Nigel Roedde                   Hamilton, CAN                2:26:59  0:07:53    68/M25-29      628/M    2:26:00  0:07:50  
  770. Michael Asmussen               Hamilton, CAN                2:26:59  0:07:53    69/M25-29      629/M    2:25:59  0:07:50  
  771. John Cress                     Burlington, CAN              2:26:59  0:07:53    93/M45-49      630/M    2:26:00  0:07:50  
  772. Patrick Jervis                 Burlington, CAN              2:27:00  0:07:53   112/M35-39      631/M    2:26:00  0:07:50  
  773. Chantelle Woods                Ottawa, CAN                  2:27:02  0:07:53    22/F35-39      142/F    2:26:22  0:07:51  
  774. Becky Sanders                  Harrow, CAN                  2:27:02  0:07:53    12/F45-49      143/F    2:26:10  0:07:50  
  775. Mike Peasgood                  Waterloo, CAN                2:27:05  0:07:53   108/M40-44      632/M    2:25:19  0:07:48  
  776. Edwin Alvarado                 Toronto, CAN                 2:27:05  0:07:53   113/M35-39      633/M    2:25:54  0:07:50  
  777. Ted Johnson                    Binbrook, CAN                2:27:06  0:07:53   114/M35-39      634/M    2:27:06  0:07:53  
  778. Marc Viola                     Toronto, CAN                 2:27:06  0:07:53   115/M35-39      635/M    2:26:45  0:07:52  
  779. Tim Quance                     Belleville, CAN              2:27:07  0:07:54   109/M40-44      636/M    2:25:09  0:07:47  
  780. Jason Linkewich                North Bay, CAN               2:27:07  0:07:54   110/M40-44      637/M    2:26:07  0:07:50  
  781. Daniel Cadieux                 St-Constant, CAN             2:27:08  0:07:54    75/M50-54      638/M    2:25:52  0:07:49  
  782. Larry Dearlove                 Mississauga, CAN             2:27:11  0:07:54    94/M45-49      639/M    2:26:16  0:07:51  
  783. Jeffrey Cunningham             Campbellville, CAN           2:27:13  0:07:54    93/M30-34      640/M    2:26:11  0:07:51  
  784. Aimee Large                    Caledon, CAN                 2:27:15  0:07:54    35/F30-34      144/F    2:26:52  0:07:53  
  785. Sara McIlraith                 Sudbury, CAN                 2:27:18  0:07:54    21/F40-44      145/F    2:26:59  0:07:53  
  786. Brian Waldie                   Stratford, CAN               2:27:19  0:07:54   111/M40-44      641/M    2:26:58  0:07:53  
  787. Liza Crawford                  Oakville, CAN                2:27:19  0:07:54    23/F35-39      146/F    2:26:33  0:07:52  
  788. Craig Zuckerman                Olean, USA                   2:27:20  0:07:54     8/M60-64      642/M    2:23:05  0:07:41  
  789. Greg Dunnett                   Hamilton, CAN                2:27:22  0:07:54    94/M30-34      643/M    2:24:37  0:07:45  
  790. Dave Harnett                   St. John's, CAN              2:27:24  0:07:54    70/M25-29      644/M    2:26:28  0:07:51  
  791. Daniel Mahler                  Ancaster, CAN                2:27:25  0:07:54    95/M45-49      645/M    2:26:50  0:07:53  
  792. Paul Sodtka                    Welland, CAN                 2:27:28  0:07:55    76/M50-54      646/M    2:25:48  0:07:49  
  793. Stephen Donnelly               Toronto, CAN                 2:27:29  0:07:55   112/M40-44      647/M    2:26:31  0:07:52  
  794. Helene Desgagnes               Toronto, CAN                 2:27:30  0:07:55    29/F25-29      147/F    2:26:19  0:07:51  
  795. Jeff Churchward                Paris, CAN                   2:27:34  0:07:55    41/M55-59      648/M    2:27:00  0:07:53  
  796. Douglass Harcourt              Ottawa, CAN                  2:27:34  0:07:55   116/M35-39      649/M    2:26:52  0:07:53  
  797. Richard Bailey                 Toronto, CAN                 2:27:35  0:07:55     2/M65-69      650/M    2:27:26  0:07:55  
  798. Stephanie McAulay              Hamilton, CAN                2:27:37  0:07:55    30/F25-29      148/F    2:27:03  0:07:53  
  799. Stephen Lee                    Laval, CAN                   2:27:40  0:07:55     9/M60-64      651/M    2:25:37  0:07:49  
  800. Meaghan Lecsek                 Cambridge, CAN               2:27:40  0:07:55    36/F30-34      149/F    2:25:52  0:07:49  
  801. Sarah Wilson                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:27:40  0:07:55    15/F20-24      150/F    2:26:36  0:07:52  
  802. Tom Irwin                      Etobicoke, CAN               2:27:41  0:07:55    96/M45-49      652/M    2:27:11  0:07:54  
  803. Mary Pope                      Mississauga, CAN             2:27:43  0:07:55    24/F35-39      151/F    2:27:07  0:07:54  
  804. Larry Waldron                  Burlington, CAN              2:27:43  0:07:55    10/M60-64      653/M    2:26:58  0:07:53  
  805. Ian Hawes                      Frankford, CAN               2:27:45  0:07:56    97/M45-49      654/M    2:27:04  0:07:53  
  806. Kevin Aitcheson                Stratford, CAN               2:27:45  0:07:56    77/M50-54      655/M    2:27:06  0:07:53  
  807. Jordan Ball                    Tecumseh, CAN                2:27:47  0:07:56    71/M25-29      656/M    2:27:08  0:07:54  
  808. Jamie Sutherland               Komoka, CAN                  2:27:47  0:07:56   117/M35-39      657/M    2:24:49  0:07:46  
  809. Jessica Small                  Oakville, CAN                2:27:47  0:07:56    31/F25-29      152/F    2:27:02  0:07:53  
  810. Josephine Mori-Stoodley        Richmond Hill, CAN           2:27:48  0:07:56    10/F50-54      153/F    2:26:50  0:07:53  
  811. Michael Bullock                Barrie, CAN                  2:27:48  0:07:56   118/M35-39      658/M    2:26:40  0:07:52  
  812. Justin Johnstone               Toronto, CAN                 2:27:50  0:07:56    95/M30-34      659/M    2:23:34  0:07:42  
  813. Steven Smith                   Binbrook, CAN                2:27:51  0:07:56    78/M50-54      660/M    2:26:12  0:07:51  
  814. Mike White                     Kitchener, CAN               2:27:54  0:07:56    98/M45-49      661/M    2:27:10  0:07:54  
  815. Corynn Lloyd                   Belle River, CAN             2:27:55  0:07:56    37/F30-34      154/F    2:24:15  0:07:44  
  816. Patrick Campbell               Burlington, CAN              2:27:56  0:07:56    99/M45-49      662/M    2:26:16  0:07:51  
  817. Faye Goldman                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:27:56  0:07:56    13/F45-49      155/F    2:27:28  0:07:55  
  818. Greg Huyck                     Adrian, USA                  2:27:56  0:07:56   113/M40-44      663/M    2:27:10  0:07:54  
  819. Dave Scott                     Georgetown, CAN              2:27:56  0:07:56   100/M45-49      664/M    2:27:07  0:07:54  
  820. George Lajeunesse              Timmins, CAN                 2:27:57  0:07:56   114/M40-44      665/M    2:27:02  0:07:53  
  821. Jane Thornton                  Mississauga, CAN             2:27:57  0:07:56    25/F35-39      156/F    2:26:21  0:07:51  
  822. Andrew Ponsen                  Burlington, CAN              2:27:58  0:07:56    79/M50-54      666/M    2:27:23  0:07:54  
  823. John Watson                    London, CAN                  2:27:59  0:07:56   101/M45-49      667/M    2:27:15  0:07:54  
  824. Jen Milligan                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:28:00  0:07:56    38/F30-34      157/F    2:27:28  0:07:55  
  825. Mary Dorazio                   Whitmore Lake, USA           2:28:01  0:07:56    14/F45-49      158/F    2:27:19  0:07:54  
  826. Alex Sproll                    Toronto, CAN                 2:28:03  0:07:57   115/M40-44      668/M    2:27:27  0:07:55  
  827. Simon Guthrie                  Kitchener, CAN               2:28:04  0:07:57   119/M35-39      669/M    2:27:03  0:07:53  
  828. Robert Coderre                 Porcupine, CAN               2:28:05  0:07:57   102/M45-49      670/M    2:27:11  0:07:54  
  829. Gaye Gemmell                   Oakville, CAN                2:28:06  0:07:57    15/F45-49      159/F    2:26:56  0:07:53  
  830. Gwyn Pociluyko                 Uxbridge, CAN                2:28:08  0:07:57    11/F50-54      160/F    2:27:14  0:07:54  
  831. Barb Weber                     Waterloo, CAN                2:28:09  0:07:57    12/F50-54      161/F    2:27:16  0:07:54  
  832. Kristina Frizzle               Burlington, CAN              2:28:09  0:07:57    39/F30-34      162/F    2:27:22  0:07:54  
  833. Kelly Smith                    Toronto, CAN                 2:28:11  0:07:57    40/F30-34      163/F    2:27:22  0:07:54  
  834. Bryce Gracey                   Toronto, CAN                 2:28:11  0:07:57    96/M30-34      671/M    2:27:22  0:07:54  
  835. Greg Deck                      Mitchell, CAN                2:28:13  0:07:57   116/M40-44      672/M    2:27:42  0:07:55  
  836. Philippe Lehoux                Montreal, CAN                2:28:14  0:07:57    72/M25-29      673/M    2:27:58  0:07:56  
  837. Andrew Van Nostrand            Toronto, CAN                 2:28:18  0:07:57   117/M40-44      674/M    2:27:11  0:07:54  
  838. Natalia Gomez Gamboa           Oakville, CAN                2:28:19  0:07:57    22/F40-44      164/F    2:27:36  0:07:55  
  839. Ted Hewitt                     Burlington, CAN              2:28:20  0:07:57   103/M45-49      675/M    2:27:35  0:07:55  
  840. Mike Walker                    Brampton, CAN                2:28:21  0:07:57    97/M30-34      676/M    2:27:47  0:07:56  
  841. Jamie Levey                    Toronto, CAN                 2:28:23  0:07:58    98/M30-34      677/M    2:27:08  0:07:54  
  842. Karen Soos                     Toronto, CAN                 2:28:23  0:07:58    23/F40-44      165/F    2:26:57  0:07:53  
  843. Jennifer Graham                Ottawa, CAN                  2:28:24  0:07:58    26/F35-39      166/F    2:27:50  0:07:56  
  844. Quentin Lewonas                Waterdown, CAN               2:28:28  0:07:58   120/M35-39      678/M    2:26:27  0:07:51  
  845. Eleanor Cohen                  Toronto, CAN                 2:28:29  0:07:58    24/F40-44      167/F    2:27:08  0:07:54  
  846. Donna McBride                  Claremont, CAN               2:28:29  0:07:58     4/F55-59      168/F    2:27:34  0:07:55  
  847. Gyro Inman                     Ottaw, CAN                   2:28:31  0:07:58   121/M35-39      679/M    2:23:06  0:07:41  
  848. Charmin Riding                 Sharon, CAN                  2:28:31  0:07:58    25/F40-44      169/F    2:27:43  0:07:55  
  849. Kevin Turner                   St. Catharines, CAN          2:28:32  0:07:58   122/M35-39      680/M    2:26:51  0:07:53  
  850. Vincent Charbonneau            Burlington, CAN              2:28:33  0:07:58   118/M40-44      681/M    2:28:07  0:07:57  
  851. Todd Fell                      Guelph, CAN                  2:28:34  0:07:58   119/M40-44      682/M    2:27:08  0:07:54  
  852. Tom Edgar                      Ancaster, CAN                2:28:34  0:07:58   120/M40-44      683/M    2:27:24  0:07:54  
  853. David Fell                     Peterborough, CAN            2:28:34  0:07:58    80/M50-54      684/M    2:27:09  0:07:54  
  854. Gillian Fischer                Ottawa, CAN                  2:28:36  0:07:58    16/F20-24      170/F    2:28:17  0:07:57  
  855. Daniel Le Blanc                Toronto, CAN                 2:28:38  0:07:58    42/M55-59      685/M    2:27:44  0:07:56  
  856. Cory Sypher                    Ajax, CAN                    2:28:38  0:07:58   121/M40-44      686/M    2:27:44  0:07:56  
  857. Steve Janzen                   Niagara-On-The-Lake, CAN     2:28:40  0:07:59   104/M45-49      687/M    2:27:00  0:07:53  
  858. Melanie Nason-Green            Nepean, CAN                  2:28:40  0:07:59    26/F40-44      171/F    2:27:53  0:07:56  
  859. Shannon Pritchard              Toronto, CAN                 2:28:41  0:07:59    27/F40-44      172/F    2:28:18  0:07:57  
  860. Brad Warne                     Toronto, CAN                 2:28:43  0:07:59   123/M35-39      688/M    2:28:09  0:07:57  
  861. Jeremy Legg                    Hamilton, CAN                2:28:43  0:07:59    34/M20-24      689/M    2:27:20  0:07:54  
  862. Shelagh Sweeney                Kitchener, CAN               2:28:45  0:07:59    13/F50-54      173/F    2:26:32  0:07:52  
  863. Tim McDonald                   Kitchener, CAN               2:28:45  0:07:59    81/M50-54      690/M    2:26:31  0:07:52  
  864. Marcel Boudreau                Timmins, CAN                 2:28:46  0:07:59    43/M55-59      691/M    2:27:53  0:07:56  
  865. Kevin Linseman                 London, CAN                  2:28:51  0:07:59    73/M25-29      692/M    2:28:16  0:07:57  
  866. Henry Van Gemert               Burlington, CAN              2:28:51  0:07:59    82/M50-54      693/M    2:28:05  0:07:57  
  867. Richard Maisel                 Toronto, CAN                 2:28:51  0:07:59   105/M45-49      694/M    2:27:38  0:07:55  
  868. Bruce Shurtleff                Burlington, CAN              2:28:51  0:07:59   106/M45-49      695/M    2:28:07  0:07:57  
  869. Michelle Power                 Ottawa, CAN                  2:28:53  0:07:59    28/F40-44      174/F    2:27:21  0:07:54  
  870. Amanda Kosloski                Toronto, CAN                 2:28:57  0:07:59    41/F30-34      175/F    2:27:43  0:07:55  
  871. Yarko Horvath                  Hamilton, CAN                2:28:57  0:07:59   107/M45-49      696/M    2:28:11  0:07:57  
  872. Kevin Connolly                 Stoney Creek, CAN            2:28:58  0:07:59    44/M55-59      697/M    2:28:18  0:07:57  
  873. Fred Brinston                  Brampton, CAN                2:29:00  0:08:00   124/M35-39      698/M    2:27:39  0:07:55  
  874. Sheryl Thingvold               Toronto, CAN                 2:29:01  0:08:00    27/F35-39      176/F    2:28:38  0:07:58  
  875. Doug Forbes                    Clifford, CAN                2:29:02  0:08:00    83/M50-54      699/M    2:26:26  0:07:51  
  876. Peter Leventis                 Toronto, CAN                 2:29:03  0:08:00   122/M40-44      700/M    2:28:17  0:07:57  
  877. Rick Swinson                   Whitby, CAN                  2:29:04  0:08:00   108/M45-49      701/M    2:28:17  0:07:57  
  878. Jack Kilislian                 East York, CAN               2:29:05  0:08:00   123/M40-44      702/M    2:28:36  0:07:58  
  879. Michael Lulich                 Burlington, CAN              2:29:05  0:08:00   125/M35-39      703/M    2:27:44  0:07:56  
  880. Peter Broadley                 Toronto, CAN                 2:29:07  0:08:00    99/M30-34      704/M    2:28:28  0:07:58  
  881. Tim Lawrence                   Toronto, CAN                 2:29:07  0:08:00    74/M25-29      705/M    2:28:06  0:07:57  
  882. Paul Dowswell                  London, CAN                  2:29:07  0:08:00    84/M50-54      706/M    2:27:08  0:07:54  
  883. Allyson Fischer                Oakville, CAN                2:29:08  0:08:00    28/F35-39      177/F    2:28:23  0:07:58  
  884. Warner Burwell                 Ancaster, CAN                2:29:10  0:08:00    85/M50-54      707/M    2:27:49  0:07:56  
  885. Rita Petrocco                  Nepean, CAN                  2:29:10  0:08:00    16/F45-49      178/F    2:28:42  0:07:59  
  886. Christa Yoshimoto              Guelph, CAN                  2:29:11  0:08:00    29/F40-44      179/F    2:28:03  0:07:57  
  887. Alan Beasley                   Brampton, CAN                2:29:11  0:08:00    86/M50-54      708/M    2:28:58  0:07:59  
  888. Todd Irving                    Toronto, CAN                 2:29:12  0:08:00   124/M40-44      709/M    2:28:05  0:07:57  
  889. Matt Kostiuk                   Mississauga, CAN             2:29:12  0:08:00   100/M30-34      710/M    2:27:20  0:07:54  
  890. Todd Chisholm                  Seaforth, CAN                2:29:13  0:08:00   109/M45-49      711/M    2:28:30  0:07:58  
  891. Janet Manley                   Toronto, CAN                 2:29:14  0:08:00    30/F40-44      180/F    2:27:48  0:07:56  
  892. Jean-Luc Leonard               Finch, CAN                   2:29:14  0:08:00   110/M45-49      712/M    2:28:05  0:07:57  
  893. James Clark                    Brantford, CAN               2:29:16  0:08:00   101/M30-34      713/M    2:27:44  0:07:56  
  894. Meredith Aziz                  London, CAN                  2:29:18  0:08:01    32/F25-29      181/F    2:28:12  0:07:57  
  895. Leon Lerm                      Lindsay, CAN                 2:29:18  0:08:01   125/M40-44      714/M    2:28:27  0:07:58  
  896. Claire Matheson                Ottawa, CAN                  2:29:18  0:08:01    29/F35-39      182/F    2:28:31  0:07:58  
  897. Eric Deshaies                  Gatineau, CAN                2:29:20  0:08:01   126/M40-44      715/M    2:29:16  0:08:00  
  898. Lyzane Trepanier               Gatineau, CAN                2:29:20  0:08:01    42/F30-34      183/F    2:28:44  0:07:59  
  899. Robert Gudzak                  Kitchener, CAN               2:29:22  0:08:01   111/M45-49      716/M    2:24:22  0:07:45  
  900. Matthew Frost                  Newmarket, CAN               2:29:23  0:08:01   127/M40-44      717/M    2:28:32  0:07:58  
  901. Chris Watling                  London, CAN                  2:29:24  0:08:01   112/M45-49      718/M    2:28:28  0:07:58  
  902. Michael McNamara               Innisfil, CAN                2:29:24  0:08:01    87/M50-54      719/M    2:26:05  0:07:50  
  903. Vicki Zandbergen               Kitchener, CAN               2:29:25  0:08:01    30/F35-39      184/F    2:28:19  0:07:57  
  904. Mike Master                    Sarnia, CAN                  2:29:25  0:08:01    45/M55-59      720/M    2:27:55  0:07:56  
  905. Steve Oliveira                 Bolton, CAN                  2:29:25  0:08:01   128/M40-44      721/M    2:27:46  0:07:56  
  906. Louise Boudreault              Gatineau, CAN                2:29:26  0:08:01    31/F35-39      185/F    2:28:32  0:07:58  
  907. Ian Milligan                   Mississauga, CAN             2:29:26  0:08:01    35/M20-24      722/M    2:27:36  0:07:55  
  908. Robert Slee                    Shedden, CAN                 2:29:26  0:08:01    11/M60-64      723/M    2:29:05  0:08:00  
  909. Kristen Hanke                  London, CAN                  2:29:28  0:08:01    33/F25-29      186/F    2:27:28  0:07:55  
  910. Madeleine Elson                Toronto, CAN                 2:29:28  0:08:01    34/F25-29      187/F    2:28:16  0:07:57  
  911. Leanne Forbes                  Mississauga, CAN             2:29:29  0:08:01    14/F50-54      188/F    2:28:53  0:07:59  
  912. Bernard Abarquez               Toronto, CAN                 2:29:29  0:08:01   126/M35-39      724/M    2:28:29  0:07:58  
  913. Shawn Morton                   Milton, CAN                  2:29:30  0:08:01   127/M35-39      725/M    2:26:17  0:07:51  
  914. Christine Gardner              Aurora, CAN                  2:29:31  0:08:01     5/F55-59      189/F    2:28:31  0:07:58  
  915. Allan Johnson                  Barrie, CAN                  2:29:31  0:08:01    12/M60-64      726/M    2:28:53  0:07:59  
  916. Naomi Lynne Wolfson            Toronto, CAN                 2:29:34  0:08:01    43/F30-34      190/F    2:27:58  0:07:56  
  917. Anna Dowse                     Toronto, CAN                 2:29:34  0:08:01    44/F30-34      191/F    2:28:56  0:07:59  
  918. Nathan Cox                     Toronto, CAN                 2:29:35  0:08:01    75/M25-29      727/M    2:28:44  0:07:59  
  919. Ashley Holliday                St. Marys, CAN               2:29:35  0:08:01    45/F30-34      192/F    2:28:27  0:07:58  
  920. Ann Elford                     Owen Sound, CAN              2:29:35  0:08:01    17/F45-49      193/F    2:28:54  0:07:59  
  921. Aidan McKee                    Innisfil, CAN                2:29:36  0:08:02     4/M15-19      728/M    2:27:48  0:07:56  
  922. Christine Dirks                London, CAN                  2:29:37  0:08:02     1/F60-64      194/F    2:29:16  0:08:00  
  923. Adam Reid                      Hamilton, CAN                2:29:37  0:08:02    76/M25-29      729/M    2:27:25  0:07:54  
  924. Dan Scott                      Burlington, CAN              2:29:37  0:08:02   113/M45-49      730/M    2:27:35  0:07:55  
  925. Alyson Thibodeau               Toronto, CAN                 2:29:38  0:08:02    46/F30-34      195/F    2:28:36  0:07:58  
  926. Cora Yin                       Whitby, CAN                  2:29:38  0:08:02    32/F35-39      196/F    2:28:51  0:07:59  
  927. Juliana Tobon                  Toronto, CAN                 2:29:38  0:08:02    47/F30-34      197/F    2:28:37  0:07:58  
  928. Stephen Trott                  Regina, CAN                  2:29:38  0:08:02   129/M40-44      731/M    2:26:15  0:07:51  
  929. Nick Meloche                   Owen Sound, CAN              2:29:38  0:08:02    88/M50-54      732/M    2:28:49  0:07:59  
  930. Rob Kent                       Oakville, CAN                2:29:40  0:08:02   114/M45-49      733/M    2:28:10  0:07:57  
  931. Jeremy Barton                  Lasalle, CAN                 2:29:40  0:08:02   130/M40-44      734/M    2:28:36  0:07:58  
  932. Shaun Timbeck                  London, CAN                  2:29:41  0:08:02   131/M40-44      735/M    2:28:12  0:07:57  
  933. Walter Potocki                 Lockport, USA                2:29:42  0:08:02   102/M30-34      736/M    2:29:13  0:08:00  
  934. Dan Cressman                   Plattsville, CAN             2:29:44  0:08:02    77/M25-29      737/M    2:28:26  0:07:58  
  935. Genevieve Freeman              Aurora, CAN                  2:29:44  0:08:02    31/F40-44      198/F    2:28:37  0:07:58  
  936. James Low                      London, CAN                  2:29:44  0:08:02   128/M35-39      738/M    2:28:43  0:07:59  
  937. David Collins                  Burlington, CAN              2:29:45  0:08:02    13/M60-64      739/M    2:29:05  0:08:00  
  938. Paul Muldoon                   Toronto, CAN                 2:29:45  0:08:02    46/M55-59      740/M    2:29:07  0:08:00  
  939. Prasheel Gopal                 Toronto, CAN                 2:29:45  0:08:02    78/M25-29      741/M    2:28:47  0:07:59  
  940. Stam Fountoulakis              Toronto, CAN                 2:29:47  0:08:02   115/M45-49      742/M    2:29:08  0:08:00  
  941. Sam Vilone                     Brampton, CAN                2:29:47  0:08:02    47/M55-59      743/M    2:29:32  0:08:01  
  942. Christina Leibbrandt           Ottawa, CAN                  2:29:48  0:08:02    33/F35-39      199/F    2:25:31  0:07:48  
  943. Pat Codispodi                  Ancaster, CAN                2:29:48  0:08:02    89/M50-54      744/M    2:28:12  0:07:57  
  944. Danielle Lawrence              Toronto, CAN                 2:29:48  0:08:02    35/F25-29      200/F    2:28:38  0:07:58  
  945. Antoine Fournier               Val-D'or, CAN                2:29:51  0:08:02   116/M45-49      745/M    2:29:01  0:08:00  
  946. Geoffrey Williams              Ottawa, CAN                  2:29:51  0:08:02    48/M55-59      746/M    2:29:42  0:08:02  
  947. Kevin Chun                     Toronto, CAN                 2:29:51  0:08:02   132/M40-44      747/M    2:28:26  0:07:58  
  948. Dean Rosnak                    Whitby, CAN                  2:29:52  0:08:02   129/M35-39      748/M    2:28:58  0:07:59  
  949. Kendra McKinnon                Hamilton, CAN                2:29:52  0:08:02    48/F30-34      201/F    2:29:06  0:08:00  
  950. Carl Habel                     Orleans, CAN                 2:29:52  0:08:02   117/M45-49      749/M    2:28:33  0:07:58  
  951. Debbie MacDonald               Mississauga, CAN             2:29:53  0:08:02    15/F50-54      202/F    2:29:17  0:08:00  
  952. Simon Chow                     Toronto, CAN                 2:29:53  0:08:02   118/M45-49      750/M    2:28:56  0:07:59  
  953. Tim Coleman                    Waterloo, CAN                2:29:54  0:08:02   130/M35-39      751/M    2:29:10  0:08:00  
  954. Kameron Fordyce                Guelph, CAN                  2:29:54  0:08:02   133/M40-44      752/M    2:29:01  0:08:00  
  955. Tim Kershaw                    London, CAN                  2:29:54  0:08:02   119/M45-49      753/M    2:27:12  0:07:54  
  956. Mike Scholman                  Burlington, CAN              2:29:55  0:08:03   134/M40-44      754/M    2:29:05  0:08:00  
  957. Dominique Von Richter          Mississauga, CAN             2:29:55  0:08:03    34/F35-39      203/F    2:29:11  0:08:00  
  958. Jason Axmith                   Toronto, CAN                 2:29:55  0:08:03   131/M35-39      755/M    2:28:57  0:07:59  
  959. Will Jenkins                   Oakville, CAN                2:29:57  0:08:03    90/M50-54      756/M    2:29:12  0:08:00  
  960. Chris Hines                    Oakville, CAN                2:29:58  0:08:03    91/M50-54      757/M    2:29:42  0:08:02  
  961. Alejandro Pablo                Hamilton, CAN                2:29:58  0:08:03   132/M35-39      758/M    2:27:46  0:07:56  
  962. Vince Baldassarro              London, CAN                  2:29:58  0:08:03    79/M25-29      759/M    2:28:40  0:07:59  
  963. Chris McBride                  Courtice, CAN                2:29:59  0:08:03    80/M25-29      760/M    2:27:23  0:07:54  
  964. Charles Minor                  Aurora, CAN                  2:30:00  0:08:03   120/M45-49      761/M    2:29:36  0:08:02  
  965. Marcus Ott                     Newmarket, CAN               2:30:00  0:08:03   133/M35-39      762/M    2:29:23  0:08:01  
  966. Jodi Lewchuk                   Toronto, CAN                 2:30:01  0:08:03    32/F40-44      204/F    2:28:49  0:07:59  
  967. Michael Vincent                Waterloo, CAN                2:30:01  0:08:03   121/M45-49      763/M    2:29:02  0:08:00  
  968. Matthew Doucette               Barrie, CAN                  2:30:02  0:08:03   134/M35-39      764/M    2:29:24  0:08:01  
  969. Charlie Smith                  Toronto, CAN                 2:30:02  0:08:03   135/M35-39      765/M    2:29:19  0:08:01  
  970. David Muldoon                  Kanata, CAN                  2:30:03  0:08:03   135/M40-44      766/M    2:29:14  0:08:00  
  971. Brian Grant                    London, CAN                  2:30:04  0:08:03   136/M35-39      767/M    2:28:37  0:07:58  
  972. Jane Spetoskey                 Berkley, USA                 2:30:04  0:08:03    35/F35-39      205/F    2:28:32  0:07:58  
  973. Joyce Penner                   St. Catharines, CAN          2:30:05  0:08:03    49/F30-34      206/F    2:27:31  0:07:55  
  974. Caroline Dabu                  Toronto, CAN                 2:30:05  0:08:03    33/F40-44      207/F    2:28:15  0:07:57  
  975. David Stanley                  Cambridge, CAN               2:30:05  0:08:03    49/M55-59      768/M    2:28:43  0:07:59  
  976. Geoff Cooper                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:30:10  0:08:03   136/M40-44      769/M    2:28:29  0:07:58  
  977. Charles Anderson               Grand Island, USA            2:30:10  0:08:03   137/M40-44      770/M    2:29:44  0:08:02  
  978. Steve Forrest                  Carlisle, CAN                2:30:10  0:08:03   122/M45-49      771/M    2:28:52  0:07:59  
  979. Chris Chivers                  Milton, CAN                  2:30:11  0:08:03   137/M35-39      772/M    2:28:53  0:07:59  
  980. Rob Roy                        Peterborough, CAN            2:30:12  0:08:03    50/M55-59      773/M    2:28:34  0:07:58  
  981. Lauren Neal                    Dundas, CAN                  2:30:15  0:08:04    36/F25-29      208/F    2:28:07  0:07:57  
  982. Sean Smith                     Toronto, CAN                 2:30:17  0:08:04   138/M40-44      774/M    2:27:22  0:07:54  
  983. Erin Kennedy                   Dundas, CAN                  2:30:18  0:08:04    36/F35-39      209/F    2:29:20  0:08:01  
  984. Andrew Young                   Toronto, CAN                 2:30:18  0:08:04   138/M35-39      775/M    2:29:38  0:08:02  
  985. Jason Cameron                  Sudbury, CAN                 2:30:19  0:08:04   139/M40-44      776/M    2:29:16  0:08:00  
  986. Jen Spinney                    London, CAN                  2:30:23  0:08:04    37/F35-39      210/F    2:29:16  0:08:00  
  987. Robb Blacquiere                Cambridge, CAN               2:30:31  0:08:04   140/M40-44      777/M    2:24:58  0:07:47  
  988. Ian Tuffley                    Mississauga, CAN             2:30:36  0:08:05    81/M25-29      778/M    2:29:57  0:08:03  
  989. Cindy Brown                    Markham, CAN                 2:30:37  0:08:05    18/F45-49      211/F    2:30:00  0:08:03  
  990. Damien Byrne                   Toronto, CAN                 2:30:37  0:08:05    82/M25-29      779/M    2:29:52  0:08:02  
  991. Alisa Bridgman                 Toronto, CAN                 2:30:37  0:08:05    34/F40-44      212/F    2:29:42  0:08:02  
  992. Carolyn Caskie                 Toronto, CAN                 2:30:38  0:08:05    37/F25-29      213/F    2:29:13  0:08:00  
  993. Laura Rowe                     Markham, CAN                 2:30:39  0:08:05    35/F40-44      214/F    2:30:01  0:08:03  
  994. Graham Henderson               Mississauga, CAN             2:30:41  0:08:05    51/M55-59      780/M    2:28:56  0:07:59  
  995. Steve McCready                 Ottawa, CAN                  2:30:42  0:08:05   123/M45-49      781/M    2:30:05  0:08:03  
  996. Jen Hayes                      Toronto, CAN                 2:30:42  0:08:05    36/F40-44      215/F    2:28:02  0:07:56  
  997. Heather Talbot                 St. Catharines, CAN          2:30:42  0:08:05    37/F40-44      216/F    2:29:29  0:08:01  
  998. Patrick Duffy                  Toronto, CAN                 2:30:46  0:08:05   139/M35-39      782/M    2:29:50  0:08:02  
  999. Brian Barclay                  Ajax, CAN                    2:30:47  0:08:05   140/M35-39      783/M    2:29:41  0:08:02  
 1000. Dave Fujiwara                  East York, CAN               2:30:48  0:08:05    14/M60-64      784/M    2:29:38  0:08:02  
 1001. Kavit Puri                     Brantford, CAN               2:30:50  0:08:05   141/M35-39      785/M    2:29:45  0:08:02  
 1002. Lumi Duca                      Waterloo, CAN                2:30:54  0:08:06    19/F45-49      217/F    2:30:23  0:08:04  
 1003. Paul Coburn                    Richmond Hill, CAN           2:30:59  0:08:06    92/M50-54      786/M    2:30:33  0:08:05  
 1004. Graham Brydges                 Waterloo, CAN                2:30:59  0:08:06    52/M55-59      787/M    2:30:27  0:08:04  
 1005. Long Nguyen                    Montreal, CAN                2:30:59  0:08:06   124/M45-49      788/M    2:30:01  0:08:03  
 1006. Erika Thibault                 Kitchener, CAN               2:30:59  0:08:06    20/F45-49      218/F    2:29:02  0:08:00  
 1007. Frances Connolly               Keswick, CAN                 2:31:00  0:08:06    16/F50-54      219/F    2:27:01  0:07:53  
 1008. Lucia Mahoney                  Toronto, CAN                 2:31:00  0:08:06    21/F45-49      220/F    2:30:03  0:08:03  
 1009. Mark Larche                    Dundas, CAN                  2:31:03  0:08:06    93/M50-54      789/M    2:29:31  0:08:01  
 1010. Julie Fordyce                  Guelph, CAN                  2:31:04  0:08:06    38/F40-44      221/F    2:30:11  0:08:03  
 1011. Ryan Macdonald                 Owen Sound, CAN              2:31:05  0:08:06    83/M25-29      790/M    2:29:13  0:08:00  
 1012. Patrick Fee                    Toronto, CAN                 2:31:08  0:08:06    53/M55-59      791/M    2:29:06  0:08:00  
 1013. Rob Brown                      Ancaster, CAN                2:31:08  0:08:06   142/M35-39      792/M    2:30:15  0:08:04  
 1014. Michael Luke                   Toronto, CAN                 2:31:11  0:08:07   125/M45-49      793/M    2:29:49  0:08:02  
 1015. Jeff Wood                      Amherstburg, CAN             2:31:12  0:08:07    94/M50-54      794/M    2:26:15  0:07:51  
 1016. Miles Bason                    Thorold, CAN                 2:31:15  0:08:07    36/M20-24      795/M    2:31:09  0:08:07  
 1017. Jan Veen                       Oil Springs, CAN             2:31:17  0:08:07    17/F50-54      222/F    2:30:18  0:08:04  
 1018. Sari Waldman                   Toronto, CAN                 2:31:20  0:08:07    50/F30-34      223/F    2:29:44  0:08:02  
 1019. Douglas Denboer                Orillia, CAN                 2:31:20  0:08:07    95/M50-54      796/M    2:30:11  0:08:03  
 1020. Ana Gheorghe                   St. Catharines, CAN          2:31:20  0:08:07    17/F20-24      224/F    2:28:22  0:07:58  
 1021. Rodger Bramwell                Stoney Creek, CAN            2:31:22  0:08:07   143/M35-39      797/M    2:30:22  0:08:04  
 1022. Toms Lokmanis                  Toronto, CAN                 2:31:25  0:08:07   103/M30-34      798/M    2:24:14  0:07:44  
 1023. Karen Tonge                    Peterborough, CAN            2:31:26  0:08:07    51/F30-34      225/F    2:30:24  0:08:04  
 1024. Deb Val                        Owen Sound, CAN              2:31:26  0:08:07    38/F25-29      226/F    2:29:14  0:08:00  
 1025. Richard Bahen                  Glen Williams, CAN           2:31:28  0:08:08   141/M40-44      799/M    2:30:37  0:08:05  
 1026. Deborah Alper                  Montreal West, CAN           2:31:28  0:08:08    22/F45-49      227/F    2:29:56  0:08:03  
 1027. Saide Eid                      Tecumseh, CAN                2:31:28  0:08:08   126/M45-49      800/M    2:29:32  0:08:01  
 1028. Scott Cameron                  Guelph, CAN                  2:31:29  0:08:08    54/M55-59      801/M    2:31:05  0:08:06  
 1029. Daniel Abuan                   Toronto, CAN                 2:31:30  0:08:08   142/M40-44      802/M    2:30:18  0:08:04  
 1030. Mike Cooke                     London, CAN                  2:31:30  0:08:08   144/M35-39      803/M    2:26:05  0:07:50  
 1031. Jason Mah                      Ottawa, CAN                  2:31:30  0:08:08   145/M35-39      804/M    2:31:11  0:08:07  
 1032. Alexandra Pittiglio            Maple, CAN                   2:31:30  0:08:08    18/F20-24      228/F    2:29:32  0:08:01  
 1033. Yi Ding                        London, CAN                  2:31:31  0:08:08    37/M20-24      805/M    2:29:48  0:08:02  
 1034. Mario Britz                    Stouffville, CAN             2:31:32  0:08:08   143/M40-44      806/M    2:28:27  0:07:58  
 1035. Jason Hervey                   Toronto, CAN                 2:31:35  0:08:08   146/M35-39      807/M    2:29:50  0:08:02  
 1036. David Veeneman                 Carlisle, CAN                2:31:36  0:08:08   144/M40-44      808/M    2:31:26  0:08:07  
 1037. Christian Petit                Chambly, CAN                 2:31:36  0:08:08    84/M25-29      809/M    2:29:38  0:08:02  
 1038. Hilda Denboer                  Orillia, CAN                 2:31:36  0:08:08    23/F45-49      229/F    2:30:29  0:08:04  
 1039. Christian Gaudreau             Chambly, CAN                 2:31:36  0:08:08   145/M40-44      810/M    2:29:38  0:08:02  
 1040. Yves Robichaud                 Sudbury, CAN                 2:31:37  0:08:08    96/M50-54      811/M    2:31:06  0:08:06  
 1041. Annette Celestini              St. Catharines, CAN          2:31:42  0:08:08    18/F50-54      230/F    2:29:59  0:08:03  
 1042. Steven Rea                     Niagara On The Lake, CAN     2:31:44  0:08:08   146/M40-44      812/M    2:31:14  0:08:07  
 1043. Nicola Cameron                 Cantley, CAN                 2:31:45  0:08:08    52/F30-34      231/F    2:31:25  0:08:07  
 1044. Joanna Bakler                  Ajax, CAN                    2:31:46  0:08:08    39/F40-44      232/F    2:31:06  0:08:06  
 1045. Derek Hall                     Guelph, CAN                  2:31:46  0:08:08   147/M40-44      813/M    2:30:08  0:08:03  
 1046. Rob Leblanc                    Orleans, CAN                 2:31:52  0:08:09   148/M40-44      814/M    2:28:42  0:07:59  
 1047. Craig Haney                    Waterloo, CAN                2:31:54  0:08:09   147/M35-39      815/M    2:30:13  0:08:04  
 1048. Richard Perley                 Mitchell, CAN                2:31:54  0:08:09    97/M50-54      816/M    2:30:02  0:08:03  
 1049. Kevin Searle                   Mississauga, CAN             2:31:54  0:08:09    98/M50-54      817/M    2:31:19  0:08:07  
 1050. Damon Winney                   Windsor, CAN                 2:31:55  0:08:09   149/M40-44      818/M    2:30:50  0:08:05  
 1051. Dean Moratz                    Unionville, CAN              2:31:55  0:08:09    99/M50-54      819/M    2:30:13  0:08:04  
 1052. Patrick Ens                    Toronto, CAN                 2:31:56  0:08:09   104/M30-34      820/M    2:29:18  0:08:01  
 1053. Shane Jantzi                   Ayr, CAN                     2:31:56  0:08:09   150/M40-44      821/M    2:28:27  0:07:58  
 1054. Igor Vicentic                  Hamilton, CAN                2:31:57  0:08:09   127/M45-49      822/M    2:31:17  0:08:07  
 1055. Matthew Geofroy                Oshawa, CAN                  2:31:57  0:08:09   105/M30-34      823/M    2:27:34  0:07:55  
 1056. Eddy O'Hanlon                  Guelph, CAN                  2:31:57  0:08:09   100/M50-54      824/M    2:30:36  0:08:05  
 1057. Angus Ross                     London, CAN                  2:31:57  0:08:09   148/M35-39      825/M    2:29:35  0:08:01  
 1058. Marie-Pierre Dupal             Toronto, CAN                 2:31:58  0:08:09    38/F35-39      233/F    2:30:31  0:08:04  
 1059. Nicole Clarkson                Ancaster, CAN                2:31:59  0:08:09    39/F35-39      234/F    2:31:13  0:08:07  
 1060. Mike Bedley                    Willow Beach, CAN            2:32:00  0:08:09     3/M65-69      826/M    2:31:43  0:08:08  
 1061. Selina Chan                    Toronto, CAN                 2:32:02  0:08:09    39/F25-29      235/F    2:30:28  0:08:04  
 1062. Wendy Guyker                   Buffalo, USA                 2:32:02  0:08:09    53/F30-34      236/F    2:31:39  0:08:08  
 1063. Greg Weber                     Amherst, USA                 2:32:02  0:08:09   101/M50-54      827/M    2:31:30  0:08:08  
 1064. Nellie Miller                  Adrian, USA                  2:32:02  0:08:09    40/F35-39      237/F    2:30:34  0:08:05  
 1065. Rick Doherty                   Milton, CAN                  2:32:03  0:08:09    55/M55-59      828/M    2:30:21  0:08:04  
 1066. Wade Beattie                   Lynden, CAN                  2:32:05  0:08:10   102/M50-54      829/M    2:30:46  0:08:05  
 1067. Jeff Stokley                   London, CAN                  2:32:06  0:08:10   149/M35-39      830/M    2:31:22  0:08:07  
 1068. Gabriel Vinas                  Markham, CAN                 2:32:06  0:08:10   151/M40-44      831/M    2:30:50  0:08:05  
 1069. Bronna Kahle                   Adrian, USA                  2:32:06  0:08:10    24/F45-49      238/F    2:28:37  0:07:58  
 1070. Greg Milligan                  Mississauga, CAN             2:32:06  0:08:10   128/M45-49      832/M    2:30:16  0:08:04  
 1071. Allen Pettau                   Oakville, CAN                2:32:08  0:08:10    56/M55-59      833/M    2:30:43  0:08:05  
 1072. Fred Unternahrer               Sarnia, CAN                  2:32:09  0:08:10    57/M55-59      834/M    2:30:47  0:08:05  
 1073. Tina Perilli                   Brantford, CAN               2:32:11  0:08:10    40/F40-44      239/F    2:30:54  0:08:06  
 1074. Val Rainey                     Waterford, CAN               2:32:14  0:08:10    41/F35-39      240/F    2:31:42  0:08:08  
 1075. Frank Astri                    Barrie, CAN                  2:32:15  0:08:10   152/M40-44      835/M    2:30:51  0:08:06  
 1076. Martin Savard                  Stittsville, CAN             2:32:16  0:08:10   150/M35-39      836/M    2:31:57  0:08:09  
 1077. Jen Raven                      Toronto, CAN                 2:32:17  0:08:10    54/F30-34      241/F    2:31:10  0:08:07  
 1078. Vern Dinsmore                  Brantford, CAN               2:32:19  0:08:10   103/M50-54      837/M    2:31:29  0:08:08  
 1079. David Dennier                  Toronto, CAN                 2:32:21  0:08:10   129/M45-49      838/M    2:31:25  0:08:07  
 1080. Mindy Bilotta                  St. Catharines, CAN          2:32:22  0:08:10    41/F40-44      242/F    2:31:46  0:08:08  
 1081. Bill Sheffield                 Hamilton, CAN                2:32:23  0:08:10   104/M50-54      839/M    2:31:24  0:08:07  
 1082. Peter Gilpin                   Burlington, CAN              2:32:24  0:08:11   105/M50-54      840/M    2:31:38  0:08:08  
 1083. Shelley Kelley                 Carlisle, CAN                2:32:24  0:08:11    42/F35-39      243/F    2:31:22  0:08:07  
 1084. Andres Soria                   Burlington, CAN              2:32:25  0:08:11   106/M30-34      841/M    2:31:00  0:08:06  
 1085. Wael Rostom                    Oakville, CAN                2:32:25  0:08:11   153/M40-44      842/M    2:31:22  0:08:07  
 1086. Chris Holloway                 Mississauga, CAN             2:32:27  0:08:11   151/M35-39      843/M    2:32:00  0:08:09  
 1087. Emma Sherwood                  Hamilton, CAN                2:32:27  0:08:11    40/F25-29      244/F    2:31:21  0:08:07  
 1088. Tica Simmons                   Guelph, CAN                  2:32:29  0:08:11    25/F45-49      245/F    2:31:37  0:08:08  
 1089. Curtis Rushing                 Toronto, CAN                 2:32:29  0:08:11   106/M50-54      844/M    2:31:29  0:08:08  
 1090. Jeff Mailloux                  North Bay, CAN               2:32:30  0:08:11    38/M20-24      845/M    2:28:12  0:07:57  
 1091. Ivan Sheehan                   Waterloo, CAN                2:32:32  0:08:11   130/M45-49      846/M    2:32:00  0:08:09  
 1092. Vlado Lavric                   Etobicoke, CAN               2:32:33  0:08:11   107/M50-54      847/M    2:31:09  0:08:07  
 1093. Karen Tays                     Callander, CAN               2:32:33  0:08:11    55/F30-34      246/F    2:32:09  0:08:10  
 1094. Justin Holko                   Cambridge, CAN               2:32:33  0:08:11   107/M30-34      848/M    2:30:40  0:08:05  
 1095. Dave Palmer                    Kanata, CAN                  2:32:34  0:08:11    58/M55-59      849/M    2:31:08  0:08:06  
 1096. Heather Hopkins                Toronto, CAN                 2:32:34  0:08:11    42/F40-44      247/F    2:31:30  0:08:08  
 1097. Darren Osborne                 Oakville, CAN                2:32:35  0:08:11   131/M45-49      850/M    2:30:04  0:08:03  
 1098. Brenda Maher                   Vineland, CAN                2:32:38  0:08:11     6/F55-59      248/F    2:31:28  0:08:08  
 1099. Kam Balchand                   Mississauga, CAN             2:32:38  0:08:11   152/M35-39      851/M    2:30:49  0:08:05  
 1100. Emily Burton                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:32:39  0:08:11    41/F25-29      249/F    2:31:13  0:08:07  
 1101. Sue Winton                     Toronto, CAN                 2:32:40  0:08:11    43/F40-44      250/F    2:31:11  0:08:07  
 1102. Jeff Levine                    Arthur, CAN                  2:32:40  0:08:11    85/M25-29      852/M    2:29:00  0:08:00  
 1103. Sebastien Fauteux              Toronto, CAN                 2:32:41  0:08:11    86/M25-29      853/M    2:31:44  0:08:08  
 1104. Steven Artemiw                 Toronto, CAN                 2:32:43  0:08:12   108/M30-34      854/M    2:27:27  0:07:55  
 1105. Steve Blackburn                Toronto, CAN                 2:32:47  0:08:12    59/M55-59      855/M    2:32:38  0:08:11  
 1106. Gail Magarrey                  Hamilton, CAN                2:32:49  0:08:12    26/F45-49      251/F    2:31:31  0:08:08  
 1107. Paul Westlake                  Whitby, CAN                  2:32:50  0:08:12   153/M35-39      856/M    2:31:52  0:08:09  
 1108. David Spriegel                 Lake View, USA               2:32:51  0:08:12   154/M40-44      857/M    2:32:17  0:08:10  
 1109. Thomas Kitamura                Bolton, CAN                  2:32:54  0:08:12   108/M50-54      858/M    2:29:15  0:08:00  
 1110. Jamie Rossiter                 Bolton, CAN                  2:32:54  0:08:12   132/M45-49      859/M    2:29:14  0:08:00  
 1111. Dan Logan                      Dundas, CAN                  2:32:55  0:08:12    15/M60-64      860/M    2:30:53  0:08:06  
 1112. Brendan Dellandrea             Toronto, CAN                 2:32:58  0:08:12   109/M30-34      861/M    2:31:10  0:08:07  
 1113. Grant Blanchard                Kanata, CAN                  2:33:00  0:08:12   133/M45-49      862/M    2:31:26  0:08:07  
 1114. Anita Keisinger                Coldwater, CAN               2:33:00  0:08:12    44/F40-44      252/F    2:32:31  0:08:11  
 1115. Lynn Clarke-Lee                Burlington, CAN              2:33:02  0:08:13    45/F40-44      253/F    2:32:34  0:08:11  
 1116. Greg Poulis                    King City, CAN               2:33:02  0:08:13   109/M50-54      863/M    2:32:04  0:08:09  
 1117. Terry Nash                     Ridgeway, CAN                2:33:03  0:08:13   155/M40-44      864/M    2:31:20  0:08:07  
 1118. Cynthia Cormier                Ingersoll, CAN               2:33:03  0:08:13    56/F30-34      254/F    2:31:33  0:08:08  
 1119. Salvatore Mirandola            Woodbridge, CAN              2:33:05  0:08:13   134/M45-49      865/M    2:29:33  0:08:01  
 1120. Regan Correia                  Whitby, CAN                  2:33:08  0:08:13   156/M40-44      866/M    2:32:51  0:08:12  
 1121. Kiriam Thompson                Barrie, CAN                  2:33:08  0:08:13    43/F35-39      255/F    2:32:02  0:08:09  
 1122. Jeremy Willis                  Oakville, CAN                2:33:10  0:08:13   110/M50-54      867/M    2:32:32  0:08:11  
 1123. Colleen Ouwendyk               Shallow Lake, CAN            2:33:10  0:08:13    44/F35-39      256/F    2:32:01  0:08:09  
 1124. Wally Azarcon                  Oakville, CAN                2:33:11  0:08:13    87/M25-29      868/M    2:28:48  0:07:59  
 1125. Philip Paquette                Bayfield, CAN                2:33:11  0:08:13    60/M55-59      869/M    2:31:42  0:08:08  
 1126. William Lin                    London, CAN                  2:33:11  0:08:13   110/M30-34      870/M    2:31:54  0:08:09  
 1127. Kevin Paterson                 Mississauga, CAN             2:33:14  0:08:13    61/M55-59      871/M    2:32:20  0:08:10  
 1128. Jerry Colwell                  London, CAN                  2:33:15  0:08:13    62/M55-59      872/M    2:31:44  0:08:08  
 1129. Mireille Dube                  Chambly, CAN                 2:33:16  0:08:13    46/F40-44      257/F    2:31:19  0:08:07  
 1130. Erin Visser                    London, CAN                  2:33:17  0:08:13    45/F35-39      258/F    2:32:19  0:08:10  
 1131. Bruce Detlor                   Mississauga, CAN             2:33:17  0:08:13   111/M50-54      873/M    2:32:13  0:08:10  
 1132. Jennifer Lee                   Hamilton, CAN                2:33:18  0:08:13    46/F35-39      259/F    2:32:50  0:08:12  
 1133. Eric Cheung                    Toronto, CAN                 2:33:18  0:08:13   135/M45-49      874/M    2:30:40  0:08:05  
 1134. Pierre Caron                   North Bay, CAN               2:33:19  0:08:13    88/M25-29      875/M    2:32:49  0:08:12  
 1135. Delia Chan                     Mississauga, CAN             2:33:21  0:08:14    47/F35-39      260/F    2:32:46  0:08:12  
 1136. Phillip Brackenbury            Perth, CAN                   2:33:23  0:08:14   136/M45-49      876/M    2:32:28  0:08:11  
 1137. Gabriela Trujillo              Toronto, CAN                 2:33:23  0:08:14    57/F30-34      261/F    2:32:11  0:08:10  
 1138. Gabriele Settimi               St. Catharines, CAN          2:33:25  0:08:14   157/M40-44      877/M    2:32:45  0:08:12  
 1139. Scott Bryk                     Mississauga, CAN             2:33:26  0:08:14   158/M40-44      878/M    2:32:45  0:08:12  
 1140. Ilona Thomas                   Brockville, CAN              2:33:29  0:08:14    19/F50-54      262/F    2:32:22  0:08:10  
 1141. Brenda Young                   Brockville, CAN              2:33:29  0:08:14    27/F45-49      263/F    2:32:22  0:08:10  
 1142. Ian Bartlett                   Beachville, CAN              2:33:30  0:08:14     5/M15-19      879/M    2:31:09  0:08:07  
 1143. Joleen Hind                    Ottawa, CAN                  2:33:30  0:08:14    47/F40-44      264/F    2:32:28  0:08:11  
 1144. Brandon Williams               Richmond Hill, CAN           2:33:31  0:08:14   111/M30-34      880/M    2:32:51  0:08:12  
 1145. Dave Carpenter                 Toronto, CAN                 2:33:32  0:08:14   159/M40-44      881/M    2:32:11  0:08:10  
 1146. John Doyle                     Burlington, CAN              2:33:32  0:08:14    16/M60-64      882/M    2:31:30  0:08:08  
 1147. Lily Wong                      Toronto, CAN                 2:33:33  0:08:14    42/F25-29      265/F    2:32:22  0:08:10  
 1148. Chris Gorchinsky               Burlington, CAN              2:33:33  0:08:14   112/M50-54      883/M    2:32:51  0:08:12  
 1149. Christopher Grimwood           Guelph, CAN                  2:33:35  0:08:14   154/M35-39      884/M    2:33:22  0:08:14  
 1150. Trisha Conway                  Ottawa, CAN                  2:33:37  0:08:14    48/F35-39      266/F    2:31:48  0:08:09  
 1151. Robert Jeffreys                Stoney Creek, CAN            2:33:37  0:08:14   160/M40-44      885/M    2:32:23  0:08:10  
 1152. Derek Taylor                   Kitchener, CAN               2:33:39  0:08:15    89/M25-29      886/M    2:31:48  0:08:09  
 1153. Diane Tsialtas                 Brampton, CAN                2:33:40  0:08:15    28/F45-49      267/F    2:32:07  0:08:10  
 1154. Guy Beaudoin                   Manotick, CAN                2:33:43  0:08:15    63/M55-59      887/M    2:33:18  0:08:13  
 1155. Andrew Pauls                   Fonthill, CAN                2:33:45  0:08:15   155/M35-39      888/M    2:32:04  0:08:09  
 1156. Bruce Jones                    London, CAN                  2:33:45  0:08:15   113/M50-54      889/M    2:32:03  0:08:09  
 1157. Evgeny Shabanov                Toronto, CAN                 2:33:50  0:08:15   137/M45-49      890/M    2:29:26  0:08:01  
 1158. Tim Bushell                    London, CAN                  2:33:50  0:08:15   156/M35-39      891/M    2:33:27  0:08:14  
 1159. Lynn Bourque                   Toronto, CAN                 2:33:52  0:08:15    20/F50-54      268/F    2:32:51  0:08:12  
 1160. Morgan Lay                     Toronto, CAN                 2:33:52  0:08:15    43/F25-29      269/F    2:32:30  0:08:11  
 1161. John Brennan                   Strathroy, CAN               2:33:52  0:08:15    64/M55-59      892/M    2:31:43  0:08:08  
 1162. Robin Brunet                   Bradford, CAN                2:33:56  0:08:15    29/F45-49      270/F    2:33:17  0:08:13  
 1163. Jacqueline Chevalier           Toronto, CAN                 2:33:56  0:08:15    21/F50-54      271/F    2:33:18  0:08:13  
 1164. Jamie Nielsen                  Barrie, CAN                  2:33:56  0:08:15   114/M50-54      893/M    2:32:16  0:08:10  
 1165. Claire Heslop                  Toronto, CAN                 2:33:57  0:08:16    58/F30-34      272/F    2:33:07  0:08:13  
 1166. James Wallace                  Oshawa, CAN                  2:33:58  0:08:16   157/M35-39      894/M    2:32:45  0:08:12  
 1167. Lou Scanlan                    Belleville, CAN              2:33:58  0:08:16    65/M55-59      895/M    2:33:31  0:08:14  
 1168. Michelle Nadler                Toronto, CAN                 2:33:58  0:08:16    44/F25-29      273/F    2:32:36  0:08:11  
 1169. Louise De Lannoy               Toronto, CAN                 2:33:58  0:08:16    45/F25-29      274/F    2:32:36  0:08:11  
 1170. Jeffrey Cowan                  Toronto, CAN                 2:33:58  0:08:16    90/M25-29      896/M    2:32:32  0:08:11  
 1171. Craig Jackson                  Kincardine, CAN              2:33:58  0:08:16   161/M40-44      897/M    2:33:06  0:08:13  
 1172. Natasha Ferraro                Toronto, CAN                 2:33:59  0:08:16    19/F20-24      275/F    2:29:08  0:08:00  
 1173. Mike Horne                     Ottawa, CAN                  2:33:59  0:08:16    66/M55-59      898/M    2:33:34  0:08:14  
 1174. Cynthia Abols                  Toronto, CAN                 2:34:00  0:08:16    49/F35-39      276/F    2:32:14  0:08:10  
 1175. Sean Markham                   Mississauga, CAN             2:34:02  0:08:16    91/M25-29      899/M    2:32:41  0:08:11  
 1176. Ravi Rastogi                   London, CAN                  2:34:04  0:08:16   158/M35-39      900/M    2:33:00  0:08:12  
 1177. William Beardmore              Guelph, CAN                  2:34:04  0:08:16   162/M40-44      901/M    2:32:32  0:08:11  
 1178. Jamie Andrew                   Kincardine, CAN              2:34:05  0:08:16   159/M35-39      902/M    2:33:55  0:08:15  
 1179. Doug Matheson                  Milton, CAN                  2:34:06  0:08:16   163/M40-44      903/M    2:33:52  0:08:15  
 1180. Kim Robb-Cassidy               Brantford, CAN               2:34:06  0:08:16    30/F45-49      277/F    2:32:48  0:08:12  
 1181. Brian O'Halloran               Oakville, CAN                2:34:07  0:08:16   138/M45-49      904/M    2:33:21  0:08:14  
 1182. Darren Link                    Ancaster, CAN                2:34:07  0:08:16   115/M50-54      905/M    2:33:22  0:08:14  
 1183. Jessie Barrett                 Oakville, CAN                2:34:07  0:08:16    46/F25-29      278/F    2:33:21  0:08:14  
 1184. James Swinnerton               Brampton, CAN                2:34:07  0:08:16   139/M45-49      906/M    2:33:18  0:08:13  
 1185. Jay Sackett                    Clarence Center, USA         2:34:10  0:08:16   112/M30-34      907/M    2:28:57  0:07:59  
 1186. Jamie McBride                  Orangeville, CAN             2:34:11  0:08:16   164/M40-44      908/M    2:32:54  0:08:12  
 1187. William Plumb                  Burlington, CAN              2:34:11  0:08:16    67/M55-59      909/M    2:32:46  0:08:12  
 1188. Anne Clark                     Peterborough, CAN            2:34:11  0:08:16    48/F40-44      279/F    2:33:09  0:08:13  
 1189. Natalie Wilby                  Waterdown, CAN               2:34:11  0:08:16    49/F40-44      280/F    2:32:54  0:08:12  
 1190. Andrew Benedict                Ingersoll, CAN               2:34:13  0:08:16   113/M30-34      910/M    2:29:48  0:08:02  
 1191. Tom MacNaughton                Adrian, USA                  2:34:13  0:08:16    17/M60-64      911/M    2:30:45  0:08:05  
 1192. Jackie Price                   London, CAN                  2:34:14  0:08:16    59/F30-34      281/F    2:32:02  0:08:09  
 1193. Shahram Abbas-Hashemi          Toronto, CAN                 2:34:15  0:08:16   140/M45-49      912/M    2:33:01  0:08:13  
 1194. Bojan Miljkovic                Brampton, CAN                2:34:17  0:08:17    39/M20-24      913/M    2:25:29  0:07:48  
 1195. Andrew Pantling                Etobicoke, CAN               2:34:17  0:08:17   114/M30-34      914/M    2:32:20  0:08:10  
 1196. Katrina Tavares                Mississauga, CAN             2:34:18  0:08:17    50/F40-44      282/F    2:32:35  0:08:11  
 1197. Chris McPeake                  Toronto, CAN                 2:34:18  0:08:17   141/M45-49      915/M    2:33:40  0:08:15  
 1198. Jason Lawes                    Nottawa, CAN                 2:34:19  0:08:17    40/M20-24      916/M    2:32:38  0:08:11  
 1199. Chris Brox                     Barrie, CAN                  2:34:21  0:08:17    92/M25-29      917/M    2:33:31  0:08:14  
 1200. Michael Adams                  Onsted, USA                  2:34:21  0:08:17   116/M50-54      918/M    2:32:51  0:08:12  
 1201. Steve Urion                    Orangeville, CAN             2:34:22  0:08:17   160/M35-39      919/M    2:31:01  0:08:06  
 1202. Aimee Anger                    Paris, CAN                   2:34:23  0:08:17    50/F35-39      283/F    2:33:05  0:08:13  
 1203. Kelly Thomas                   Cambridge, CAN               2:34:24  0:08:17    47/F25-29      284/F    2:32:37  0:08:11  
 1204. Ronnie Martin                  Windsor, CAN                 2:34:24  0:08:17   117/M50-54      920/M    2:33:20  0:08:14  
 1205. Jacqueline Dekar               Hamilton, CAN                2:34:25  0:08:17    51/F40-44      285/F    2:33:13  0:08:13  
 1206. Meghan Shields                 Toronto, CAN                 2:34:25  0:08:17    60/F30-34      286/F    2:32:53  0:08:12  
 1207. Mark Levitan                   Toronto, CAN                 2:34:27  0:08:17    41/M20-24      921/M    2:32:49  0:08:12  
 1208. Nancy Lennon                   Toronto, CAN                 2:34:29  0:08:17    31/F45-49      287/F    2:34:04  0:08:16  
 1209. Brian Naraine                  Woodbridge, CAN              2:34:29  0:08:17   118/M50-54      922/M    2:32:23  0:08:10  
 1210. Chris Dolson                   Stratford, CAN               2:34:32  0:08:17   161/M35-39      923/M    2:33:56  0:08:15  
 1211. Stuart Menzies                 Toronto, CAN                 2:34:33  0:08:17    93/M25-29      924/M    2:32:28  0:08:11  
 1212. Andy Horton                    Palgrave, CAN                2:34:33  0:08:17   165/M40-44      925/M    2:33:41  0:08:15  
 1213. Brian Lenart                   Stoney Creek, CAN            2:34:34  0:08:18   142/M45-49      926/M    2:34:22  0:08:17  
 1214. Ante Hrstic                    Grimsby, CAN                 2:34:34  0:08:18   166/M40-44      927/M    2:33:44  0:08:15  
 1215. Colin Reilly                   Hamburg, USA                 2:34:34  0:08:18   115/M30-34      928/M    2:32:36  0:08:11  
 1216. Cassandra Bonn                 Belleville, CAN              2:34:35  0:08:18    51/F35-39      288/F    2:33:55  0:08:15  
 1217. Hilary Caldwell                Hamilton, CAN                2:34:36  0:08:18    20/F20-24      289/F    2:33:20  0:08:14  
 1218. Bruce Mason                    Ottawa, CAN                  2:34:36  0:08:18    18/M60-64      929/M    2:32:19  0:08:10  
 1219. Barry Ploughman                St.Johns, CAN                2:34:36  0:08:18    68/M55-59      930/M    2:34:05  0:08:16  
 1220. Nicole Peckham                 The Runway, CAN              2:34:38  0:08:18    61/F30-34      290/F    2:33:22  0:08:14  
 1221. Kuo Liao                       Markham, CAN                 2:34:39  0:08:18   162/M35-39      931/M    2:29:19  0:08:01  
 1222. Emily McLaughlin               Ottawa, CAN                  2:34:40  0:08:18    21/F20-24      291/F    2:33:31  0:08:14  
 1223. Anne Danby                     Kingston, CAN                2:34:40  0:08:18    52/F40-44      292/F    2:33:06  0:08:13  
 1224. Gayle Horyn                    Cambridge, CAN               2:34:42  0:08:18    52/F35-39      293/F    2:34:01  0:08:16  
 1225. Sarah Farnworth                Ancaster, CAN                2:34:44  0:08:18    32/F45-49      294/F    2:33:42  0:08:15  
 1226. Rachele Marshall               Hamilton, CAN                2:34:45  0:08:18    22/F20-24      295/F    2:32:36  0:08:11  
 1227. Bryan Pellerin                 Barrie, CAN                  2:34:45  0:08:18   119/M50-54      932/M    2:34:02  0:08:16  
 1228. Elaine Marchese                Brampton, CAN                2:34:46  0:08:18    22/F50-54      296/F    2:31:04  0:08:06  
 1229. Jeremy Kish                    Hamilton, CAN                2:34:46  0:08:18   167/M40-44      933/M    2:32:23  0:08:10  
 1230. Tim Carr                       Hamilton, CAN                2:34:46  0:08:18   168/M40-44      934/M    2:34:23  0:08:17  
 1231. Kirby Skinn-Jones              Toronto, CAN                 2:34:46  0:08:18    48/F25-29      297/F    2:32:38  0:08:11  
 1232. Richard Doyle                  London, CAN                  2:34:47  0:08:18    69/M55-59      935/M    2:33:29  0:08:14  
 1233. Vincent Lavoie                 Carp, CAN                    2:34:48  0:08:18   120/M50-54      936/M    2:34:22  0:08:17  
 1234. Patrick Murnaghan              Nepean, CAN                  2:34:48  0:08:18   121/M50-54      937/M    2:34:00  0:08:16  
 1235. Jeff Shepherd                  Mallorytown, CAN             2:34:49  0:08:18    42/M20-24      938/M    2:32:19  0:08:10  
 1236. Christopher Yip                Toronto, CAN                 2:34:50  0:08:18   143/M45-49      939/M    2:34:41  0:08:18  
 1237. Sam Merandilla                 Mississauga, CAN             2:34:51  0:08:18    70/M55-59      940/M    2:34:29  0:08:17  
 1238. Jason Vallis                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:34:52  0:08:18   116/M30-34      941/M    2:30:40  0:08:05  
 1239. Oscar Nino De Rivera           Toronto, CAN                 2:34:52  0:08:18   163/M35-39      942/M    2:34:17  0:08:17  
 1240. Carmel Tindale-Fox             Mississauga, CAN             2:34:53  0:08:19    23/F50-54      298/F    2:34:26  0:08:17  
 1241. Cathy Chimenti                 Whitby, CAN                  2:34:53  0:08:19    33/F45-49      299/F    2:34:16  0:08:17  
 1242. Denise Ross                    Mississauga, CAN             2:34:55  0:08:19     7/F55-59      300/F    2:34:15  0:08:16  
 1243. John Taylor                    Cambridge, CAN               2:34:55  0:08:19    71/M55-59      943/M    2:33:32  0:08:14  
 1244. Paul Sharpe                    Guelph, CAN                  2:34:56  0:08:19   164/M35-39      944/M    2:33:34  0:08:14  
 1245. Stacey Stokley                 London, CAN                  2:34:57  0:08:19    53/F35-39      301/F    2:34:14  0:08:16  
 1246. Ben Armstrong                  Exeter, CAN                  2:34:57  0:08:19   165/M35-39      945/M    2:34:07  0:08:16  
 1247. Mark Knackstedt                Toronto, CAN                 2:34:59  0:08:19   169/M40-44      946/M    2:33:06  0:08:13  
 1248. Dave Wallingford               Bellevue, USA                2:35:00  0:08:19    19/M60-64      947/M    2:33:51  0:08:15  
 1249. Stan Neerhof                   Owen Sound, CAN              2:35:03  0:08:19    72/M55-59      948/M    2:34:14  0:08:16  
 1250. John Debeljak                  Cambridge, CAN               2:35:05  0:08:19   122/M50-54      949/M    2:33:59  0:08:16  
 1251. Scott Schaefer                 Waterloo, CAN                2:35:07  0:08:19   170/M40-44      950/M    2:34:39  0:08:18  
 1252. Francois Deleseleuc            Ottawa, CAN                  2:35:10  0:08:19    73/M55-59      951/M    2:33:57  0:08:16  
 1253. Michael Zahalan                Toronto, CAN                 2:35:11  0:08:19   117/M30-34      952/M    2:33:35  0:08:14  
 1254. Andre Brousseau                Burlington, CAN              2:35:11  0:08:19   171/M40-44      953/M    2:34:18  0:08:17  
 1255. Tina Lorentz                   Waterloo, CAN                2:35:12  0:08:20    53/F40-44      302/F    2:33:09  0:08:13  
 1256. Shelley Wickenheiser           Elora, CAN                   2:35:12  0:08:20    54/F40-44      303/F    2:34:21  0:08:17  
 1257. Daniel Tatone                  Brampton, CAN                2:35:13  0:08:20   172/M40-44      954/M    2:34:03  0:08:16  
 1258. Shawn Martel                   St-Eugene, CAN               2:35:14  0:08:20    94/M25-29      955/M    2:33:12  0:08:13  
 1259. Andrea Gregory                 Caledon, CAN                 2:35:14  0:08:20    54/F35-39      304/F    2:34:49  0:08:18  
 1260. Laura MacDermaid               Whitby, CAN                  2:35:16  0:08:20    24/F50-54      305/F    2:33:56  0:08:15  
 1261. Phil Barnes                    Cornwall, CAN                2:35:16  0:08:20   173/M40-44      956/M    2:34:30  0:08:17  
 1262. Jeremy Kennedy                 Lowbanks, CAN                2:35:17  0:08:20    95/M25-29      957/M    2:33:09  0:08:13  
 1263. Rick Allsop                    Fergus, CAN                  2:35:18  0:08:20   123/M50-54      958/M    2:34:46  0:08:18  
 1264. Dimuth Kurukula                London, CAN                  2:35:19  0:08:20    43/M20-24      959/M    2:31:06  0:08:06  
 1265. Kevin Kamerman                 Windsor, CAN                 2:35:19  0:08:20   144/M45-49      960/M    2:33:39  0:08:15  
 1266. Ellen Duerden                  Bowmanville, CAN             2:35:20  0:08:20    55/F35-39      306/F    2:33:44  0:08:15  
 1267. Gary Fischer                   Mildmay, CAN                 2:35:20  0:08:20   124/M50-54      961/M    2:34:04  0:08:16  
 1268. Jarek Pachocki                 Hamilton, CAN                2:35:20  0:08:20   174/M40-44      962/M    2:34:05  0:08:16  
 1269. Andrea Kaufman                 Elmira, CAN                  2:35:21  0:08:20    55/F40-44      307/F    2:33:57  0:08:16  
 1270. Fazmin Nizam                   Hamilton, CAN                2:35:22  0:08:20   118/M30-34      963/M    2:34:27  0:08:17  
 1271. Robert Ferraro                 Toronto, CAN                 2:35:22  0:08:20   145/M45-49      964/M    2:33:47  0:08:15  
 1272. John Sacco                     Markham, CAN                 2:35:23  0:08:20    20/M60-64      965/M    2:33:28  0:08:14  
 1273. Victor Chadi                   Toronto, CAN                 2:35:23  0:08:20   146/M45-49      966/M    2:33:46  0:08:15  
 1274. Angela Chiasson                Kirkland Lake, CAN           2:35:23  0:08:20    56/F40-44      308/F    2:33:34  0:08:14  
 1275. Brady Wilson                   Guelph, CAN                  2:35:24  0:08:20    74/M55-59      967/M    2:34:04  0:08:16  
 1276. Greg Vulture                   Guelph, CAN                  2:35:24  0:08:20   125/M50-54      968/M    2:33:52  0:08:15  
 1277. Laurence Hanly                 Burlington, CAN              2:35:27  0:08:20   147/M45-49      969/M    2:34:14  0:08:16  
 1278. Daniel Pust                    Durham, CAN                  2:35:27  0:08:20   126/M50-54      970/M    2:34:09  0:08:16  
 1279. Margaret Webb                  Toronto, CAN                 2:35:30  0:08:21    25/F50-54      309/F    2:34:53  0:08:19  
 1280. Mike Rees                      Stoney Creek, CAN            2:35:31  0:08:21   175/M40-44      971/M    2:30:39  0:08:05  
 1281. Amber Robinson                 North Bay, CAN               2:35:31  0:08:21    56/F35-39      310/F    2:34:16  0:08:17  
 1282. Don Saunders                   Thornhill, CAN               2:35:32  0:08:21   176/M40-44      972/M    2:33:38  0:08:14  
 1283. Meredith McQuade               London, CAN                  2:35:33  0:08:21    62/F30-34      311/F    2:35:03  0:08:19  
 1284. Mario Nalli                    Woodbridge, CAN              2:35:39  0:08:21   127/M50-54      973/M    2:33:33  0:08:14  
 1285. David Salerno                  Hamilton, CAN                2:35:41  0:08:21   166/M35-39      974/M    2:32:43  0:08:12  
 1286. David Liddell                  Brampton, CAN                2:35:43  0:08:21   128/M50-54      975/M    2:34:14  0:08:16  
 1287. Marie-Claude Tremblay          Gatineau, CAN                2:35:44  0:08:21    57/F35-39      312/F    2:35:00  0:08:19  
 1288. Norm Lonergan                  Ajax, CAN                    2:35:45  0:08:21   129/M50-54      976/M    2:34:42  0:08:18  
 1289. Andrew Troy                    Mississauga, CAN             2:35:47  0:08:21    96/M25-29      977/M    2:30:45  0:08:05  
 1290. Andrew Mikhail                 Mississauga, CAN             2:35:47  0:08:21    97/M25-29      978/M    2:35:16  0:08:20  
 1291. Carrie Denton                  Aurora, CAN                  2:35:48  0:08:21    26/F50-54      313/F    2:34:12  0:08:16  
 1292. Gavin Vammus                   Brampton, CAN                2:35:49  0:08:22   148/M45-49      979/M    2:35:23  0:08:20  
 1293. Rich Kawamoto                  Mississauga, CAN             2:35:52  0:08:22   119/M30-34      980/M    2:35:32  0:08:21  
 1294. Rejean Bourgouin               St-Jerome, CAN               2:35:52  0:08:22    75/M55-59      981/M    2:35:51  0:08:22  
 1295. Peter Karczmarczyk             Burlington, CAN              2:35:52  0:08:22   167/M35-39      982/M    2:34:33  0:08:17  
 1296. Melinda Tomek                  London, CAN                  2:35:53  0:08:22    27/F50-54      314/F    2:34:28  0:08:17  
 1297. Wendy Holyday                  Caledon, CAN                 2:35:53  0:08:22    34/F45-49      315/F    2:34:30  0:08:17  
 1298. Carmela Tartaglia              Toronto, CAN                 2:35:54  0:08:22    57/F40-44      316/F    2:34:42  0:08:18  
 1299. Ben Holyday                    Caledon, CAN                 2:35:54  0:08:22   177/M40-44      983/M    2:34:30  0:08:17  
 1300. David Larock                   Toronto, CAN                 2:35:54  0:08:22   178/M40-44      984/M    2:34:39  0:08:18  
 1301. Peter Cramarossa               Mississauga, CAN             2:35:56  0:08:22   149/M45-49      985/M    2:35:35  0:08:21  
 1302. Kelli-An Lawrance              Burlington, CAN              2:35:58  0:08:22    28/F50-54      317/F    2:34:28  0:08:17  
 1303. Garth Boucher                  Toronto, CAN                 2:36:00  0:08:22   130/M50-54      986/M    2:34:24  0:08:17  
 1304. Virginia Soehl                 Bedford, CAN                 2:36:00  0:08:22    35/F45-49      318/F    2:34:19  0:08:17  
 1305. Chris Mathew                   Kitchener, CAN               2:36:00  0:08:22   120/M30-34      987/M    2:31:31  0:08:08  
 1306. Brittany Lee                   Sarnia, CAN                  2:36:01  0:08:22    23/F20-24      319/F    2:32:24  0:08:11  
 1307. Bal Sekhon                     Maple, CAN                   2:36:03  0:08:22    76/M55-59      988/M    2:31:06  0:08:06  
 1308. Zanello Galliano               Toronto, CAN                 2:36:04  0:08:22   121/M30-34      989/M    2:34:34  0:08:18  
 1309. Danielle Thibaudeau            Brossard, CAN                2:36:05  0:08:22    36/F45-49      320/F    2:34:35  0:08:18  
 1310. Conor Marshall                 Hamilton, CAN                2:36:08  0:08:23     6/M15-19      990/M    2:36:02  0:08:22  
 1311. Simon Peter                    Hamilton, CAN                2:36:08  0:08:23   150/M45-49      991/M    2:36:02  0:08:22  
 1312. Andy Brooks                    Derby, GBR                   2:36:10  0:08:23   151/M45-49      992/M    2:32:03  0:08:09  
 1313. David Gale                     London, CAN                  2:36:10  0:08:23    77/M55-59      993/M    2:33:05  0:08:13  
 1314. Daphne Lainson                 Almonte, CAN                 2:36:13  0:08:23    58/F40-44      321/F    2:35:11  0:08:19  
 1315. Lynn Chua                      Aurora, CAN                  2:36:17  0:08:23    37/F45-49      322/F    2:35:50  0:08:22  
 1316. Ubaldo Garcia                  Caledonia, CAN               2:36:19  0:08:23   122/M30-34      994/M    2:34:51  0:08:18  
 1317. Christopher Lanooy             London, CAN                  2:36:21  0:08:23   131/M50-54      995/M    2:35:31  0:08:21  
 1318. Anelise Alarcon-Moreno         Gatineau, CAN                2:36:22  0:08:23    59/F40-44      323/F    2:35:16  0:08:20  
 1319. Nasreen Sevany                 Toronto, CAN                 2:36:22  0:08:23    58/F35-39      324/F    2:35:15  0:08:20  
 1320. Dale Harrison                  Brantford, CAN               2:36:26  0:08:24   123/M30-34      996/M    2:34:40  0:08:18  
 1321. Jennifer Pitts                 Toronto, CAN                 2:36:27  0:08:24    60/F40-44      325/F    2:35:09  0:08:19  
 1322. Larry Brettingham              Toronto, CAN                 2:36:29  0:08:24    21/M60-64      997/M    2:35:35  0:08:21  
 1323. Tracy Urquhart                 Kitchener, CAN               2:36:33  0:08:24    61/F40-44      326/F    2:36:08  0:08:23  
 1324. Irina Shabanova                Toronto, CAN                 2:36:34  0:08:24     2/F15-19      327/F    2:32:09  0:08:10  
 1325. Terry Zorgel                   Welland, CAN                 2:36:35  0:08:24   132/M50-54      998/M    2:34:50  0:08:18  
 1326. Jermaine Bagnall               Whitby, CAN                  2:36:36  0:08:24   124/M30-34      999/M    2:32:32  0:08:11  
 1327. Wilma Hoogendam                Owen Sound, CAN              2:36:37  0:08:24    38/F45-49      328/F    2:35:32  0:08:21  
 1328. Kerri Andreas                  Toronto, CAN                 2:36:38  0:08:24    49/F25-29      329/F    2:35:26  0:08:20  
 1329. Jim Tuttle                     Barrie, CAN                  2:36:39  0:08:24   133/M50-54     1000/M    2:36:02  0:08:22  
 1330. Jason Clarke                   Mount Hope, CAN              2:36:40  0:08:24   179/M40-44     1001/M    2:36:06  0:08:22  
 1331. David Senf                     Toronto, CAN                 2:36:41  0:08:24   180/M40-44     1002/M    2:35:37  0:08:21  
 1332. Sal Dalziel                    Ancaster, CAN                2:36:42  0:08:24    29/F50-54      330/F    2:35:20  0:08:20  
 1333. Mairead Roche                  Oakville, CAN                2:36:43  0:08:24    30/F50-54      331/F    2:36:06  0:08:22  
 1334. Leigh Halliwell                Hamilton, CAN                2:36:45  0:08:25   152/M45-49     1003/M    2:35:13  0:08:20  
 1335. Richard McDonald               Gatineau, CAN                2:36:48  0:08:25   153/M45-49     1004/M    2:35:39  0:08:21  
 1336. Neil Harris                    Toronto, CAN                 2:36:48  0:08:25   168/M35-39     1005/M    2:34:42  0:08:18  
 1337. Jared Nylander                 Toronto, CAN                 2:36:50  0:08:25    44/M20-24     1006/M    2:30:05  0:08:03  
 1338. Bevin Shores                   Dundas, CAN                  2:36:51  0:08:25    63/F30-34      332/F    2:36:18  0:08:23  
 1339. Julie Mason                    Ottawa, CAN                  2:36:52  0:08:25    50/F25-29      333/F    2:34:35  0:08:18  
 1340. Michael Mahoney                Guelph, CAN                  2:36:53  0:08:25   181/M40-44     1007/M    2:35:22  0:08:20  
 1341. John Gentile                   Oakville, CAN                2:36:55  0:08:25   125/M30-34     1008/M    2:34:58  0:08:19  
 1342. Alissa Lumsden                 Toronto, CAN                 2:36:56  0:08:25    64/F30-34      334/F    2:35:09  0:08:19  
 1343. Hubertus Haccius               Dashwood, CAN                2:36:58  0:08:25    22/M60-64     1009/M    2:34:10  0:08:16  
 1344. Stephen Johnson                Bracebridge, CAN             2:36:58  0:08:25   154/M45-49     1010/M    2:36:51  0:08:25  
 1345. Fanny Grenier                  Oakville, CAN                2:37:00  0:08:25    59/F35-39      335/F    2:35:19  0:08:20  
 1346. Jose Peralta-Huertas           Toronto, CAN                 2:37:01  0:08:25   134/M50-54     1011/M    2:35:44  0:08:21  
 1347. Gavin Graham                   Toronto, CAN                 2:37:02  0:08:25   126/M30-34     1012/M    2:34:47  0:08:18  
 1348. Thomas Recke                   Toronto, CAN                 2:37:03  0:08:25   155/M45-49     1013/M    2:34:30  0:08:17  
 1349. Athar Syed                     Oakville, CAN                2:37:04  0:08:26   169/M35-39     1014/M    2:35:42  0:08:21  
 1350. Joanne Raddatz                 Montreal West, CAN           2:37:06  0:08:26    62/F40-44      336/F    2:34:55  0:08:19  
 1351. Ian Bancroft                   Oakville, CAN                2:37:06  0:08:26    78/M55-59     1015/M    2:35:41  0:08:21  
 1352. Gillian Matheson               Hamilton, CAN                2:37:06  0:08:26    65/F30-34      337/F    2:34:02  0:08:16  
 1353. Michel Gallant                 Ottawa, CAN                  2:37:08  0:08:26   182/M40-44     1016/M    2:36:37  0:08:24  
 1354. James Hewitt                   London, CAN                  2:37:08  0:08:26   183/M40-44     1017/M    2:36:06  0:08:22  
 1355. Allan Feldman                  Dundas, CAN                  2:37:09  0:08:26    79/M55-59     1018/M    2:34:05  0:08:16  
 1356. Russell Pieri                  Williamsville, USA           2:37:11  0:08:26   156/M45-49     1019/M    2:33:55  0:08:15  
 1357. Steven Warden                  Oakville, CAN                2:37:12  0:08:26   184/M40-44     1020/M    2:35:34  0:08:21  
 1358. Jenna Wilson                   Manotick, CAN                2:37:13  0:08:26    24/F20-24      338/F    2:31:07  0:08:06  
 1359. Vincenzo Rigitano              Stoney Creek, CAN            2:37:15  0:08:26    23/M60-64     1021/M    2:36:27  0:08:24  
 1360. Steve Fay-Cosman               Kitchener, CAN               2:37:15  0:08:26   157/M45-49     1022/M    2:36:24  0:08:23  
 1361. Tom Macdonald                  Toronto, CAN                 2:37:16  0:08:26    24/M60-64     1023/M    2:35:24  0:08:20  
 1362. Ann Brunner                    Simcoe, CAN                  2:37:17  0:08:26    31/F50-54      339/F    2:37:17  0:08:26  
 1363. Alex McCann                    Ridgeway, CAN                2:37:22  0:08:27    80/M55-59     1024/M    2:35:16  0:08:20  
 1364. Rob Morin                      St. Thomas, CAN              2:37:22  0:08:27   185/M40-44     1025/M    2:36:51  0:08:25  
 1365. Rob Lebedick                   Pickering, CAN               2:37:23  0:08:27   186/M40-44     1026/M    2:37:05  0:08:26  
 1366. Christopher Westbrook          Stouffville, CAN             2:37:23  0:08:27   127/M30-34     1027/M    2:35:33  0:08:21  
 1367. Julio Malaver                  Brampton, CAN                2:37:24  0:08:27   158/M45-49     1028/M    2:32:27  0:08:11  
 1368. Madeleine Noble                Waterloo, CAN                2:37:25  0:08:27    51/F25-29      340/F    2:36:41  0:08:24  
 1369. Edward Mede                    Oakville, CAN                2:37:26  0:08:27   170/M35-39     1029/M    2:35:02  0:08:19  
 1370. Ingrid Musgrave                Toronto, CAN                 2:37:27  0:08:27    63/F40-44      341/F    2:31:38  0:08:08  
 1371. Neil Pattison                  Toronto, CAN                 2:37:27  0:08:27   187/M40-44     1030/M    2:36:51  0:08:25  
 1372. Jason Dyer                     Toronto, CAN                 2:37:28  0:08:27    98/M25-29     1031/M    2:35:01  0:08:19  
 1373. Laurie Taylor                  Scarb, CAN                   2:37:29  0:08:27    25/F20-24      342/F    2:36:46  0:08:25  
 1374. Tamara Chipperfield            Mississauga, CAN             2:37:29  0:08:27    64/F40-44      343/F    2:36:24  0:08:23  
 1375. Joanna McMillan                Orillia, CAN                 2:37:30  0:08:27    66/F30-34      344/F    2:35:02  0:08:19  
 1376. Carla Fugler                   Toronto, CAN                 2:37:30  0:08:27    52/F25-29      345/F    2:36:24  0:08:23  
 1377. Heather Snowden                Hamilton, CAN                2:37:31  0:08:27    60/F35-39      346/F    2:36:12  0:08:23  
 1378. Blake Anderson                 Hamilton, CAN                2:37:31  0:08:27    99/M25-29     1032/M    2:36:10  0:08:23  
 1379. Mary Homer                     Grimsby, CAN                 2:37:32  0:08:27    67/F30-34      347/F    2:32:00  0:08:09  
 1380. Margaret Dorio                 Burlington, CAN              2:37:33  0:08:27    32/F50-54      348/F    2:36:28  0:08:24  
 1381. Sharlene McDonald              Hannon, CAN                  2:37:36  0:08:27    33/F50-54      349/F    2:36:25  0:08:23  
 1382. James Koole                    Scarborough, CAN             2:37:37  0:08:27   188/M40-44     1033/M    2:33:39  0:08:15  
 1383. Laura Li Foa Wing              Toronto, CAN                 2:37:38  0:08:27    26/F20-24      350/F    2:34:59  0:08:19  
 1384. Adriana Cameron                Cambridge, CAN               2:37:38  0:08:27    27/F20-24      351/F    2:35:51  0:08:22  
 1385. Heather Barrett                London, CAN                  2:37:40  0:08:27    65/F40-44      352/F    2:36:25  0:08:23  
 1386. Nancie Gibson                  Carrying Place, CAN          2:37:41  0:08:28    34/F50-54      353/F    2:36:27  0:08:24  
 1387. Meaghan Jansen                 London, CAN                  2:37:41  0:08:28    61/F35-39      354/F    2:36:26  0:08:24  
 1388. Kathryn Mattis                 Consecon, CAN                2:37:41  0:08:28    62/F35-39      355/F    2:36:27  0:08:24  
 1389. MacRury James                  Milton, CAN                  2:37:48  0:08:28   171/M35-39     1034/M    2:34:50  0:08:18  
 1390. Andrew Gateman                 New Hamburg, CAN             2:37:49  0:08:28   100/M25-29     1035/M    2:36:09  0:08:23  
 1391. Andre Dion                     Ottawa, CAN                  2:37:51  0:08:28   135/M50-54     1036/M    2:37:34  0:08:27  
 1392. Andre Authier                  Hamilton, CAN                2:37:53  0:08:28   136/M50-54     1037/M    2:35:44  0:08:21  
 1393. Jessica Jakob                  Hamilton, CAN                2:37:54  0:08:28    53/F25-29      356/F    2:34:46  0:08:18  
 1394. Simon Heaton                   Newmarket, CAN               2:37:54  0:08:28    81/M55-59     1038/M    2:36:05  0:08:22  
 1395. Paul Schwingle                 Naples, USA                  2:37:55  0:08:28   159/M45-49     1039/M    2:37:16  0:08:26  
 1396. Shawndra O'Neil                Toronto, CAN                 2:37:56  0:08:28    68/F30-34      357/F    2:35:28  0:08:20  
 1397. Vanessa Cain                   Windsor, CAN                 2:37:57  0:08:28    63/F35-39      358/F    2:37:29  0:08:27  
 1398. Chris McFalland                Hamilton, CAN                2:37:57  0:08:28   172/M35-39     1040/M    2:34:39  0:08:18  
 1399. Mario Vicente                  Toronto, CAN                 2:37:58  0:08:28   189/M40-44     1041/M    2:36:45  0:08:25  
 1400. Anne McCutcheon                Hanover, CAN                 2:37:58  0:08:28    64/F35-39      359/F    2:34:42  0:08:18  
 1401. Bilal Khashfe                  Hamilton, CAN                2:37:58  0:08:28   160/M45-49     1042/M    2:34:50  0:08:18  
 1402. Ken Walker                     Brights Grove, CAN           2:38:02  0:08:29    82/M55-59     1043/M    2:36:03  0:08:22  
 1403. Damian Pope                    Waterloo, CAN                2:38:04  0:08:29   190/M40-44     1044/M    2:36:03  0:08:22  
 1404. Lisa Nurse                     Richmond Hill, CAN           2:38:05  0:08:29    66/F40-44      360/F    2:36:36  0:08:24  
 1405. Cynthia Vossenberg             Whitby, CAN                  2:38:07  0:08:29    39/F45-49      361/F    2:36:30  0:08:24  
 1406. Nancy Norton                   Port Dover, CAN              2:38:07  0:08:29    65/F35-39      362/F    2:36:51  0:08:25  
 1407. Eric Fabian Humes              Burlington, CAN              2:38:08  0:08:29   128/M30-34     1045/M    2:32:19  0:08:10  
 1408. Erle Kirby                     Toronto, CAN                 2:38:09  0:08:29   101/M25-29     1046/M    2:37:15  0:08:26  
 1409. Gary Rosseel                   Brantford, CAN               2:38:14  0:08:29   137/M50-54     1047/M    2:37:26  0:08:27  
 1410. Remo Pallottini                Burlington, CAN              2:38:17  0:08:29   191/M40-44     1048/M    2:36:58  0:08:25  
 1411. Melissa Bulgutch               Toronto, CAN                 2:38:18  0:08:30    66/F35-39      363/F    2:36:40  0:08:24  
 1412. Eric Philip                    Toronto, CAN                 2:38:18  0:08:30   129/M30-34     1049/M    2:35:42  0:08:21  
 1413. Celine Leger-Nolet             New Liskeard, CAN            2:38:19  0:08:30    67/F40-44      364/F    2:37:32  0:08:27  
 1414. Gabriel Rosales                Oakville, CAN                2:38:20  0:08:30    83/M55-59     1050/M    2:36:19  0:08:23  
 1415. Sarah-Claude Billette          Toronto, CAN                 2:38:20  0:08:30    54/F25-29      365/F    2:35:09  0:08:19  
 1416. Jo-Anne Sheffield              Toronto, CAN                 2:38:21  0:08:30    35/F50-54      366/F    2:37:11  0:08:26  
 1417. Jason Proudman                 Toronto, CAN                 2:38:22  0:08:30   192/M40-44     1051/M    2:36:23  0:08:23  
 1418. Gillian Howard                 London, CAN                  2:38:24  0:08:30    69/F30-34      367/F    2:37:20  0:08:26  
 1419. Clara Northcott                Mississauga, CAN             2:38:24  0:08:30     8/F55-59      368/F    2:37:04  0:08:26  
 1420. David Singer                   Toronto, CAN                 2:38:25  0:08:30   138/M50-54     1052/M    2:36:44  0:08:24  
 1421. Rick McGuff                    Mississauga, CAN             2:38:27  0:08:30    84/M55-59     1053/M    2:37:45  0:08:28  
 1422. Rob Bruce                      Toronto, CAN                 2:38:28  0:08:30    85/M55-59     1054/M    2:37:25  0:08:27  
 1423. Maisha Abrahams                Scarborough, CAN             2:38:32  0:08:30    67/F35-39      369/F    2:37:14  0:08:26  
 1424. Darryl Simsovic                Oakville, CAN                2:38:33  0:08:30   161/M45-49     1055/M    2:37:41  0:08:28  
 1425. Emily Ryder                    Guelph, CAN                  2:38:34  0:08:30    28/F20-24      370/F    2:37:08  0:08:26  
 1426. Roland Juhnke                  Dashwood, CAN                2:38:34  0:08:30   139/M50-54     1056/M    2:35:46  0:08:21  
 1427. Ian Sullivan                   Caledon East, CAN            2:38:35  0:08:30   173/M35-39     1057/M    2:37:49  0:08:28  
 1428. David Paris                    Toronto, CAN                 2:38:35  0:08:30   193/M40-44     1058/M    2:37:15  0:08:26  
 1429. Trevor Lane                    Petawawa, CAN                2:38:35  0:08:30   130/M30-34     1059/M    2:32:44  0:08:12  
 1430. Tor Lund                       Oakville, CAN                2:38:39  0:08:31   162/M45-49     1060/M    2:37:37  0:08:27  
 1431. David Martens                  Grimsby, CAN                 2:38:39  0:08:31   194/M40-44     1061/M    2:37:15  0:08:26  
 1432. Daniel Iserman                 Scarborough, CAN             2:38:40  0:08:31   131/M30-34     1062/M    2:38:00  0:08:29  
 1433. Mike MacNeil                   Trenton, CAN                 2:38:40  0:08:31    25/M60-64     1063/M    2:37:23  0:08:27  
 1434. Cesar Sandoval                 Hamilton, CAN                2:38:41  0:08:31   163/M45-49     1064/M    2:36:05  0:08:22  
 1435. Lauri Lynch                    Stittsville, CAN             2:38:41  0:08:31    68/F35-39      371/F    2:37:54  0:08:28  
 1436. Chris Carella                  Welland, CAN                 2:38:41  0:08:31   195/M40-44     1065/M    2:37:37  0:08:27  
 1437. Erin Godkin                    Waterloo, CAN                2:38:42  0:08:31    29/F20-24      372/F    2:36:35  0:08:24  
 1438. Mark Sheehan                   Waterdown, CAN               2:38:42  0:08:31   196/M40-44     1066/M    2:37:46  0:08:28  
 1439. Michael Sage                   Toronto, CAN                 2:38:43  0:08:31   197/M40-44     1067/M    2:36:42  0:08:24  
 1440. Jennifer Kwan Thomas           Mississauga, CAN             2:38:43  0:08:31    68/F40-44      373/F    2:37:07  0:08:26  
 1441. James Hager                    Mississauga, CAN             2:38:43  0:08:31    86/M55-59     1068/M    2:37:47  0:08:28  
 1442. Howard Mintz                   Mississauga, CAN             2:38:46  0:08:31   140/M50-54     1069/M    2:37:03  0:08:25  
 1443. William Bullen                 Caledonia, CAN               2:38:46  0:08:31    87/M55-59     1070/M    2:37:01  0:08:25  
 1444. Rania Lutfi                    Toronto, CAN                 2:38:47  0:08:31    69/F35-39      374/F    2:36:52  0:08:25  
 1445. Brian Galley                   Toronto, CAN                 2:38:48  0:08:31   164/M45-49     1071/M    2:36:49  0:08:25  
 1446. Ben Baldassarro                London, CAN                  2:38:49  0:08:31    88/M55-59     1072/M    2:37:31  0:08:27  
 1447. Urs Zurbriggen                 Oakville, CAN                2:38:49  0:08:31   132/M30-34     1073/M    2:37:48  0:08:28  
 1448. Henry Ki                       Burlington, CAN              2:38:50  0:08:31   198/M40-44     1074/M    2:38:05  0:08:29  
 1449. Mary Prendiville               Sarnia, CAN                  2:38:50  0:08:31    70/F35-39      375/F    2:36:56  0:08:25  
 1450. Brittany Watkins               Brampton, CAN                2:38:51  0:08:31    55/F25-29      376/F    2:37:46  0:08:28  
 1451. Paul Bourbonniere              Markham, CAN                 2:38:53  0:08:31    89/M55-59     1075/M    2:38:11  0:08:29  
 1452. Tom Schaefer                   Buffalo, USA                 2:38:54  0:08:31   141/M50-54     1076/M    2:33:41  0:08:15  
 1453. Jessica McRobbie               Petawawa, CAN                2:38:55  0:08:32    56/F25-29      377/F    2:37:13  0:08:26  
 1454. Michael Kastner                Gatineau, CAN                2:38:56  0:08:32   199/M40-44     1077/M    2:38:10  0:08:29  
 1455. Roy Waghorn                    Oakville, CAN                2:38:58  0:08:32    26/M60-64     1078/M    2:36:29  0:08:24  
 1456. Greg Cantlon                   Guelph, CAN                  2:38:58  0:08:32   174/M35-39     1079/M    2:34:39  0:08:18  
 1457. Sue Clark                      Burlington, CAN              2:38:59  0:08:32    40/F45-49      378/F    2:36:25  0:08:23  
 1458. Sean Graham                    Oakville, CAN                2:39:01  0:08:32   200/M40-44     1080/M    2:37:13  0:08:26  
 1459. Rosie Jepson                   Hamilton, CAN                2:39:02  0:08:32    71/F35-39      379/F    2:37:36  0:08:27  
 1460. Margaret Adam                  Toronto, CAN                 2:39:02  0:08:32    41/F45-49      380/F    2:37:37  0:08:27  
 1461. John Gelder                    Ottawa, CAN                  2:39:03  0:08:32    27/M60-64     1081/M    2:37:46  0:08:28  
 1462. David Chartrand                Milton, CAN                  2:39:03  0:08:32   175/M35-39     1082/M    2:37:41  0:08:28  
 1463. Paul Brennan                   Oakville, CAN                2:39:04  0:08:32   165/M45-49     1083/M    2:37:44  0:08:28  
 1464. Jared Baxter                   Orillia, CAN                 2:39:04  0:08:32   201/M40-44     1084/M    2:33:57  0:08:16  
 1465. Rene Burbano                   Richmond Hill, CAN           2:39:05  0:08:32   202/M40-44     1085/M    2:36:01  0:08:22  
 1466. Trevor Arndt                   Brampton, CAN                2:39:06  0:08:32   166/M45-49     1086/M    2:37:20  0:08:26  
 1467. Tanja Olmstead                 Kingston, CAN                2:39:07  0:08:32    72/F35-39      381/F    2:37:47  0:08:28  
 1468. Paulo Conceicao                Caledonia, CAN               2:39:08  0:08:32   203/M40-44     1087/M    2:38:27  0:08:30  
 1469. Johannes Louw                  Caledonia, CAN               2:39:12  0:08:32    45/M20-24     1088/M    2:35:41  0:08:21  
 1470. Ryan Moran                     Hamilton, CAN                2:39:12  0:08:32   133/M30-34     1089/M    2:38:55  0:08:32  
 1471. Ale Wichartz                   Grimsby, CAN                 2:39:13  0:08:32    73/F35-39      382/F    2:38:04  0:08:29  
 1472. Shauna Slobodian               Kingston, CAN                2:39:13  0:08:32    57/F25-29      383/F    2:37:57  0:08:28  
 1473. Woo Chul Lee                   Mississauga, CAN             2:39:14  0:08:33   142/M50-54     1090/M    2:37:31  0:08:27  
 1474. Bennett Banting                Etobicoke, CAN               2:39:14  0:08:33   102/M25-29     1091/M    2:35:29  0:08:20  
 1475. Danny Poulin                   Repentigny, CAN              2:39:14  0:08:33   143/M50-54     1092/M    2:38:00  0:08:29  
 1476. Sonya Bianchet                 Rr#1 Glenburnie, CAN         2:39:15  0:08:33    69/F40-44      384/F    2:37:51  0:08:28  
 1477. Lauren Reid                    Burlington, CAN              2:39:17  0:08:33    58/F25-29      385/F    2:38:24  0:08:30  
 1478. Tony Leslie                    Brampton, CAN                2:39:18  0:08:33    90/M55-59     1093/M    2:37:20  0:08:26  
 1479. Michelle Zunti                 New Glasgow, CAN             2:39:18  0:08:33    70/F40-44      386/F    2:38:42  0:08:31  
 1480. Sheri McCready                 Ottawa, CAN                  2:39:18  0:08:33    42/F45-49      387/F    2:38:43  0:08:31  
 1481. Joel Kuenzler                  Waterloo, CAN                2:39:19  0:08:33   204/M40-44     1094/M    2:38:40  0:08:31  
 1482. Quincy Philp                   Burlington, CAN              2:39:22  0:08:33     7/M15-19     1095/M    2:37:52  0:08:28  
 1483. Jim Keon                       Aurora, CAN                  2:39:23  0:08:33    28/M60-64     1096/M    2:38:18  0:08:30  
 1484. Michael Dede                   Burlington, CAN              2:39:23  0:08:33   167/M45-49     1097/M    2:38:31  0:08:30  
 1485. Marie-Claire Terriault-Castill Orleans, CAN                 2:39:23  0:08:33    70/F30-34      388/F    2:37:25  0:08:27  
 1486. Liz Hanson                     Toronto, CAN                 2:39:23  0:08:33    43/F45-49      389/F    2:38:09  0:08:29  
 1487. Gregor Stuart                  Toronto, CAN                 2:39:24  0:08:33   144/M50-54     1098/M    2:37:17  0:08:26  
 1488. Duncan Ritchie                 Burlington, CAN              2:39:25  0:08:33    91/M55-59     1099/M    2:38:16  0:08:29  
 1489. Craig Turner                   Windsor, CAN                 2:39:28  0:08:33   134/M30-34     1100/M    2:38:45  0:08:31  
 1490. Natasha Vasiljevic             Toronto, CAN                 2:39:31  0:08:33    71/F40-44      390/F    2:36:22  0:08:23  
 1491. Scott Jones                    Toronto, CAN                 2:39:32  0:08:33   176/M35-39     1101/M    2:38:37  0:08:31  
 1492. Colin Meharchand               Toronto, CAN                 2:39:33  0:08:34   168/M45-49     1102/M    2:37:47  0:08:28  
 1493. Quin Ma                        Toronto, CAN                 2:39:33  0:08:34    71/F30-34      391/F    2:37:55  0:08:28  
 1494. Paul Chenery                   Toronto, CAN                 2:39:33  0:08:34    92/M55-59     1103/M    2:39:13  0:08:32  
 1495. Jason Brimner                  Toronto, CAN                 2:39:33  0:08:34   177/M35-39     1104/M    2:38:25  0:08:30  
 1496. Rachel Lamb                    London, CAN                  2:39:33  0:08:34    30/F20-24      392/F    2:38:21  0:08:30  
 1497. Dave Patrick                   Oakville, CAN                2:39:34  0:08:34   178/M35-39     1105/M    2:38:29  0:08:30  
 1498. Ron Linklater                  Toronto, CAN                 2:39:34  0:08:34   135/M30-34     1106/M    2:38:00  0:08:29  
 1499. Kevin Knight                   Meaford, CAN                 2:39:38  0:08:34    29/M60-64     1107/M    2:37:43  0:08:28  
 1500. Lisa Butler                    Toronto, CAN                 2:39:38  0:08:34    72/F30-34      393/F    2:37:43  0:08:28  
 1501. Ben Kaye                       Toronto, CAN                 2:39:39  0:08:34   136/M30-34     1108/M    2:38:19  0:08:30  
 1502. Marissa Turner                 Burlington, CAN              2:39:39  0:08:34    73/F30-34      394/F    2:38:07  0:08:29  
 1503. Jennifer Birkas                Gananoque, CAN               2:39:40  0:08:34    72/F40-44      395/F    2:38:36  0:08:30  
 1504. Randy Cocek                    Nepean, CAN                  2:39:41  0:08:34   205/M40-44     1109/M    2:38:45  0:08:31  
 1505. Roger Barker                   Toronto, CAN                 2:39:41  0:08:34     1/M70-74     1110/M    2:37:32  0:08:27  
 1506. Hosi Khang                     Repentigny, CAN              2:39:42  0:08:34   169/M45-49     1111/M    2:37:58  0:08:28  
 1507. Frank Norman                   Grimsby, CAN                 2:39:43  0:08:34     4/M65-69     1112/M    2:37:55  0:08:28  
 1508. Lindsay Brooks                 Toronto, CAN                 2:39:44  0:08:34    44/F45-49      396/F    2:38:32  0:08:30  
 1509. Slavko Lucic                   Mississauga, CAN             2:39:45  0:08:34   145/M50-54     1113/M    2:37:56  0:08:28  
 1510. Jessica Wilson                 Toronto, CAN                 2:39:47  0:08:34    74/F35-39      397/F    2:37:36  0:08:27  
 1511. Dave Hoover                    Heidelberg, CAN              2:39:49  0:08:34   170/M45-49     1114/M    2:37:24  0:08:27  
 1512. Ingrid Koenig                  Ottawa, CAN                  2:39:51  0:08:35    45/F45-49      398/F    2:36:29  0:08:24  
 1513. Andrew Speedy                  Belleville, CAN              2:39:54  0:08:35   146/M50-54     1115/M    2:39:05  0:08:32  
 1514. Jeannelle Beland               London, CAN                  2:39:54  0:08:35    75/F35-39      399/F    2:38:49  0:08:31  
 1515. Maurice Bottos                 Tecumseh, CAN                2:39:57  0:08:35   147/M50-54     1116/M    2:38:36  0:08:30  
 1516. Julie Gagnon                   Timmins, CAN                 2:39:59  0:08:35    74/F30-34      400/F    2:37:31  0:08:27  
 1517. Sue Grise                      Toronto, CAN                 2:40:03  0:08:35    73/F40-44      401/F    2:40:00  0:08:35  
 1518. Alexandra Tinmouth             Toronto, CAN                 2:40:03  0:08:35    74/F40-44      402/F    2:39:39  0:08:34  
 1519. Robert Franklin                Toronto, CAN                 2:40:04  0:08:35   171/M45-49     1117/M    2:38:05  0:08:29  
 1520. John Sentz                     Orchard Park, USA            2:40:04  0:08:35   206/M40-44     1118/M    2:38:36  0:08:30  
 1521. Vince Enns                     Hanover, CAN                 2:40:05  0:08:35   207/M40-44     1119/M    2:36:37  0:08:24  
 1522. Graham Gerrell                 Toronto, CAN                 2:40:06  0:08:35   179/M35-39     1120/M    2:38:31  0:08:30  
 1523. Adam Reddon                    Montreal, CAN                2:40:06  0:08:35   103/M25-29     1121/M    2:36:59  0:08:25  
 1524. Derek Myke                     Hamilton, CAN                2:40:07  0:08:35   180/M35-39     1122/M    2:38:42  0:08:31  
 1525. Michael McConnell              Cambridge, CAN               2:40:07  0:08:35   172/M45-49     1123/M    2:39:25  0:08:33  
 1526. Paul Jones                     Hamilton, CAN                2:40:09  0:08:35   137/M30-34     1124/M    2:38:37  0:08:31  
 1527. Janice Anstie                  Toronto, CAN                 2:40:09  0:08:35    59/F25-29      403/F    2:38:22  0:08:30  
 1528. Jeff Foster                    Burlington, CAN              2:40:10  0:08:36   208/M40-44     1125/M    2:38:01  0:08:29  
 1529. Bryan Sheldon                  St. Catharines, CAN          2:40:10  0:08:36    93/M55-59     1126/M    2:39:14  0:08:33  
 1530. Julie Gosper                   Waverton, AUS                2:40:14  0:08:36    75/F30-34      404/F    2:36:15  0:08:23  
 1531. Barbara Freedman               Montreal, CAN                2:40:14  0:08:36     2/F60-64      405/F    2:38:45  0:08:31  
 1532. Richard Greidanus              Ancaster, CAN                2:40:15  0:08:36    94/M55-59     1127/M    2:39:46  0:08:34  
 1533. Norman Mah                     Mississauga, CAN             2:40:16  0:08:36   209/M40-44     1128/M    2:39:05  0:08:32  
 1534. Peter Goodacre                 Dundas, CAN                  2:40:17  0:08:36   138/M30-34     1129/M    2:39:38  0:08:34  
 1535. Scott Keister                  Leroy, USA                   2:40:17  0:08:36   210/M40-44     1130/M    2:37:51  0:08:28  
 1536. Gabrielle Keister              Leroy, USA                   2:40:17  0:08:36    75/F40-44      406/F    2:37:51  0:08:28  
 1537. Christie Hamilton              Oakville, CAN                2:40:19  0:08:36    46/F45-49      407/F    2:38:52  0:08:31  
 1538. Don Rudiak                     Markham, CAN                 2:40:19  0:08:36    95/M55-59     1131/M    2:39:08  0:08:32  
 1539. Rob Unruh                      Waterloo, CAN                2:40:21  0:08:36   211/M40-44     1132/M    2:34:15  0:08:16  
 1540. Sean Davis                     Tonawanda, USA               2:40:21  0:08:36   212/M40-44     1133/M    2:38:53  0:08:31  
 1541. Jeremy Tebbens                 Lasalle, CAN                 2:40:21  0:08:36   173/M45-49     1134/M    2:36:11  0:08:23  
 1542. Justin Adamek                  Tonawanda, USA               2:40:22  0:08:36   213/M40-44     1135/M    2:38:54  0:08:31  
 1543. Kenzie Greenhalgh              Oakville, CAN                2:40:22  0:08:36    47/F45-49      408/F    2:38:55  0:08:32  
 1544. Bryan Kerr                     Toronto, CAN                 2:40:23  0:08:36   181/M35-39     1136/M    2:38:11  0:08:29  
 1545. Kristen Parry                  London, CAN                  2:40:24  0:08:36    76/F35-39      409/F    2:38:49  0:08:31  
 1546. Matt Bender                    Hanover, CAN                 2:40:27  0:08:36   104/M25-29     1137/M    2:37:09  0:08:26  
 1547. Lisa Slaven                    Toronto, CAN                 2:40:27  0:08:36    60/F25-29      410/F    2:39:40  0:08:34  
 1548. Angie Thurston                 King, CAN                    2:40:29  0:08:37    77/F35-39      411/F    2:39:29  0:08:33  
 1549. Vadim Gouterman                Toronto, CAN                 2:40:29  0:08:37   214/M40-44     1138/M    2:38:16  0:08:29  
 1550. Matt Wade                      Toronto, CAN                 2:40:32  0:08:37   182/M35-39     1139/M    2:39:36  0:08:34  
 1551. Bruce Rogers                   Mississauga, CAN             2:40:32  0:08:37    96/M55-59     1140/M    2:38:08  0:08:29  
 1552. Annabelle Degouveia            Toronto, CAN                 2:40:37  0:08:37    76/F40-44      412/F    2:39:03  0:08:32  
 1553. Carolyn Johnson                St. Thomas, CAN              2:40:38  0:08:37    48/F45-49      413/F    2:39:28  0:08:33  
 1554. Jim Riley                      Wyckoff, USA                 2:40:38  0:08:37    97/M55-59     1141/M    2:37:43  0:08:28  
 1555. Ryan Niclasen                  Allanburg, CAN               2:40:38  0:08:37   183/M35-39     1142/M    2:38:03  0:08:29  
 1556. Terry MacFarlane               Barrie, CAN                  2:40:42  0:08:37   148/M50-54     1143/M    2:39:20  0:08:33  
 1557. Laura Scott                    Ottawa, CAN                  2:40:42  0:08:37    76/F30-34      414/F    2:39:24  0:08:33  
 1558. Rick McKillop                  Orillia, CAN                 2:40:42  0:08:37    98/M55-59     1144/M    2:38:47  0:08:31  
 1559. Darren Clark                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:40:42  0:08:37   149/M50-54     1145/M    2:39:23  0:08:33  
 1560. Jing Yang                      Toronto, CAN                 2:40:44  0:08:37   215/M40-44     1146/M    2:38:12  0:08:29  
 1561. Michael Sbrolla                Aurora, CAN                  2:40:44  0:08:37   105/M25-29     1147/M    2:39:25  0:08:33  
 1562. Tim Lomax                      Winona, CAN                  2:40:45  0:08:37   139/M30-34     1148/M    2:38:17  0:08:29  
 1563. Christie Henderson             Oakville, CAN                2:40:45  0:08:37    77/F40-44      415/F    2:39:36  0:08:34  
 1564. Erin Gordon                    Oakville, CAN                2:40:45  0:08:37    78/F40-44      416/F    2:39:37  0:08:34  
 1565. Roy Benin                      Oakville, CAN                2:40:46  0:08:37   150/M50-54     1149/M    2:39:07  0:08:32  
 1566. June Hughes                    Stoney Creek, CAN            2:40:46  0:08:37    77/F30-34      417/F    2:39:31  0:08:33  
 1567. Sandra Robinson                Palgrave, CAN                2:40:49  0:08:38    49/F45-49      418/F    2:38:27  0:08:30  
 1568. Laura Walsh                    Toronto, CAN                 2:40:49  0:08:38    78/F30-34      419/F    2:38:57  0:08:32  
 1569. John Gallinger                 Ottawa, CAN                  2:40:49  0:08:38    99/M55-59     1150/M    2:39:21  0:08:33  
 1570. Stefan Bilan                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:40:50  0:08:38   151/M50-54     1151/M    2:38:57  0:08:32  
 1571. David Dipersio                 Halifax, CAN                 2:40:52  0:08:38   174/M45-49     1152/M    2:38:32  0:08:30  
 1572. Lori Bennett                   Oakville, CAN                2:40:54  0:08:38    36/F50-54      420/F    2:39:22  0:08:33  
 1573. Rob Holmes                     North Bay, CAN               2:40:57  0:08:38   216/M40-44     1153/M    2:39:00  0:08:32  
 1574. Lisa Raftis                    Waterdown, CAN               2:40:58  0:08:38    37/F50-54      421/F    2:39:26  0:08:33  
 1575. Joanne Thomson                 Waterdown, CAN               2:41:03  0:08:38    38/F50-54      422/F    2:39:43  0:08:34  
 1576. Dave Schoenfeld                Brantford, CAN               2:41:08  0:08:39   175/M45-49     1154/M    2:39:37  0:08:34  
 1577. Anthony Obtinario              Mississauga, CAN             2:41:10  0:08:39   184/M35-39     1155/M    2:38:34  0:08:30  
 1578. David Manuel                   Grimsby, CAN                 2:41:11  0:08:39    30/M60-64     1156/M    2:40:22  0:08:36  
 1579. Marcel Lemmen                  Stoney Creek, CAN            2:41:11  0:08:39   152/M50-54     1157/M    2:40:23  0:08:36  
 1580. Ador Estravillo                Dundas, CAN                  2:41:11  0:08:39   176/M45-49     1158/M    2:38:52  0:08:31  
 1581. Christie McCarthy              Milton, CAN                  2:41:12  0:08:39    78/F35-39      423/F    2:39:05  0:08:32  
 1582. Michelle Scott                 Collingwood, CAN             2:41:12  0:08:39    50/F45-49      424/F    2:38:57  0:08:32  
 1583. Candice Hall                   Hamilton, CAN                2:41:12  0:08:39    79/F35-39      425/F    2:39:02  0:08:32  
 1584. Emma McIlveen-Brown            Toronto, CAN                 2:41:12  0:08:39    79/F30-34      426/F    2:37:59  0:08:28  
 1585. Grace Fuerth                   Burlington, CAN              2:41:14  0:08:39    39/F50-54      427/F    2:40:09  0:08:35  
 1586. Margarida Shail                North Bay, CAN               2:41:15  0:08:39    80/F30-34      428/F    2:40:17  0:08:36  
 1587. Jason Mooy                     Cambridge, CAN               2:41:15  0:08:39   185/M35-39     1159/M    2:39:55  0:08:35  
 1588. Tara Williams                  North York, CAN              2:41:17  0:08:39    51/F45-49      429/F    2:39:22  0:08:33  
 1589. Josee Perreault                Ottawa, CAN                  2:41:19  0:08:39    52/F45-49      430/F    2:37:31  0:08:27  
 1590. Wendy Taylor                   Barrie, CAN                  2:41:20  0:08:39    80/F35-39      431/F    2:37:47  0:08:28  
 1591. Victoria Radziunas             Toronto, CAN                 2:41:20  0:08:39    61/F25-29      432/F    2:39:45  0:08:34  
 1592. Peter Milroy                   Kitchener, CAN               2:41:21  0:08:39   217/M40-44     1160/M    2:40:01  0:08:35  
 1593. Sherilyn Vincent               Waterloo, CAN                2:41:22  0:08:39    79/F40-44      433/F    2:40:23  0:08:36  
 1594. Frank Cancelli                 Aurora, CAN                  2:41:24  0:08:39    31/M60-64     1161/M    2:39:58  0:08:35  
 1595. Rick Fishell                   Toronto, CAN                 2:41:25  0:08:40   100/M55-59     1162/M    2:36:28  0:08:24  
 1596. Eric Bender                    Mississauga, CAN             2:41:26  0:08:40   186/M35-39     1163/M    2:34:52  0:08:18  
 1597. Tony Taglione                  King City, CAN               2:41:26  0:08:40   218/M40-44     1164/M    2:36:28  0:08:24  
 1598. Marinus Lamers                 London, CAN                  2:41:26  0:08:40   101/M55-59     1165/M    2:36:04  0:08:22  
 1599. Chris Dutton                   Markham, CAN                 2:41:27  0:08:40   177/M45-49     1166/M    2:39:46  0:08:34  
 1600. James O'Neill                  Brantford, CAN               2:41:27  0:08:40   153/M50-54     1167/M    2:40:36  0:08:37  
 1601. Matthew Becker                 Buffalo, USA                 2:41:27  0:08:40   187/M35-39     1168/M    2:36:14  0:08:23  
 1602. Kristen Hauser                 St. Catharines, CAN          2:41:28  0:08:40    81/F30-34      434/F    2:38:42  0:08:31  
 1603. Justin Palao                   Innisfil, CAN                2:41:31  0:08:40    46/M20-24     1169/M    2:38:54  0:08:31  
 1604. Jason Chen                     Richmond Hill, CAN           2:41:32  0:08:40   188/M35-39     1170/M    2:37:33  0:08:27  
 1605. Sandra Soucie                  Owen Sound, CAN              2:41:33  0:08:40    80/F40-44      435/F    2:40:23  0:08:36  
 1606. Alain-Remi Lajeunesse          Hamilton, CAN                2:41:35  0:08:40   140/M30-34     1171/M    2:36:48  0:08:25  
 1607. Lauren Dyck                    Toronto, CAN                 2:41:37  0:08:40    62/F25-29      436/F    2:39:38  0:08:34  
 1608. Emily Hunter                   Baden, CAN                   2:41:39  0:08:40    63/F25-29      437/F    2:37:07  0:08:26  
 1609. Andrew Morris                  North York, CAN              2:41:40  0:08:40   178/M45-49     1172/M    2:39:18  0:08:33  
 1610. Marc Duez                      Toronto, CAN                 2:41:40  0:08:40   141/M30-34     1173/M    2:40:53  0:08:38  
 1611. Sandra Tam                     Toronto, CAN                 2:41:41  0:08:40    81/F40-44      438/F    2:39:37  0:08:34  
 1612. Ivan Shcherbatykh              Ancaster, CAN                2:41:41  0:08:40   189/M35-39     1174/M    2:39:10  0:08:32  
 1613. Alistair Shields               Toronto, CAN                 2:41:41  0:08:40   142/M30-34     1175/M    2:40:18  0:08:36  
 1614. Sonja Bedic                    Burlington, CAN              2:41:42  0:08:40    82/F40-44      439/F    2:39:51  0:08:35  
 1615. Juliana Duarte                 Hamilton, CAN                2:41:43  0:08:41    83/F40-44      440/F    2:35:34  0:08:21  
 1616. Julia Bae                      Toronto, CAN                 2:41:43  0:08:41    81/F35-39      441/F    2:39:39  0:08:34  
 1617. Richard Koo                    Toronto, CAN                 2:41:44  0:08:41   219/M40-44     1176/M    2:39:51  0:08:35  
 1618. Lauren Granville               Burlington, CAN              2:41:44  0:08:41    82/F30-34      442/F    2:40:15  0:08:36  
 1619. Michelle Stewardson            Sarnia, CAN                  2:41:44  0:08:41    82/F35-39      443/F    2:38:32  0:08:30  
 1620. Denise McGuire                 Belleville, CAN              2:41:46  0:08:41    53/F45-49      444/F    2:40:17  0:08:36  
 1621. Manuel Velez                   Thorold, CAN                 2:41:46  0:08:41   154/M50-54     1177/M    2:40:59  0:08:38  
 1622. Shawna Graham                  Toronto, CAN                 2:41:47  0:08:41    83/F35-39      445/F    2:38:35  0:08:30  
 1623. Eric Thibault                  Angus, CAN                   2:41:47  0:08:41   220/M40-44     1178/M    2:40:03  0:08:35  
 1624. Natalie Thompson               Burlington, CAN              2:41:47  0:08:41    84/F35-39      446/F    2:40:34  0:08:37  
 1625. Julian Fernandez               Newmarket, CAN               2:41:48  0:08:41   221/M40-44     1179/M    2:38:57  0:08:32  
 1626. Andrea Isogai                  Waterloo, CAN                2:41:49  0:08:41    64/F25-29      447/F    2:39:51  0:08:35  
 1627. Mark Warren                    Oakville, CAN                2:41:51  0:08:41   222/M40-44     1180/M    2:40:52  0:08:38  
 1628. Matt Farrell                   Ripley, CAN                  2:41:52  0:08:41   190/M35-39     1181/M    2:41:05  0:08:38  
 1629. Chunyang Zhu                   St. Catharines, CAN          2:41:52  0:08:41   179/M45-49     1182/M    2:40:52  0:08:38  
 1630. Philip Caetano                 Hamilton, CAN                2:41:53  0:08:41   180/M45-49     1183/M    2:36:51  0:08:25  
 1631. Charlie Malone                 Oakville, CAN                2:41:53  0:08:41   223/M40-44     1184/M    2:41:08  0:08:39  
 1632. Jenny Turak                    Erie, USA                    2:41:54  0:08:41    65/F25-29      448/F    2:40:38  0:08:37  
 1633. Randy Franz                    North Bay, CAN               2:41:55  0:08:41   181/M45-49     1185/M    2:39:51  0:08:35  
 1634. May Jung                       Toronto, CAN                 2:41:56  0:08:41    54/F45-49      449/F    2:40:45  0:08:37  
 1635. Dan Horne                      Oakville, CAN                2:41:58  0:08:41   182/M45-49     1186/M    2:40:52  0:08:38  
 1636. Clifton Ing                    Toronto, CAN                 2:41:58  0:08:41   191/M35-39     1187/M    2:39:26  0:08:33  
 1637. Rick Solomon                   Rockwood, CAN                2:41:59  0:08:41   183/M45-49     1188/M    2:39:41  0:08:34  
 1638. Remy Pearson                   Toronto, CAN                 2:41:59  0:08:41    55/F45-49      450/F    2:40:00  0:08:35  
 1639. Carolyn Diamond                Oakville, CAN                2:42:00  0:08:41    84/F40-44      451/F    2:40:19  0:08:36  
 1640. Deana Porter                   London, CAN                  2:42:00  0:08:41    85/F40-44      452/F    2:40:28  0:08:36  
 1641. Alex Larcher                   Toronto, CAN                 2:42:01  0:08:41   143/M30-34     1189/M    2:40:09  0:08:35  
 1642. Kimberly Tracey-Rice           Tecumseh, CAN                2:42:04  0:08:42    86/F40-44      453/F    2:40:58  0:08:38  
 1643. Jessica Jennings               Ajax, CAN                    2:42:04  0:08:42    85/F35-39      454/F    2:41:24  0:08:39  
 1644. Amanda Hoar                    Welland, CAN                 2:42:05  0:08:42    66/F25-29      455/F    2:41:06  0:08:39  
 1645. Samantha Armstrong             Kanata, CAN                  2:42:06  0:08:42    67/F25-29      456/F    2:40:28  0:08:36  
 1646. Ron Millett                    Midland, CAN                 2:42:06  0:08:42   102/M55-59     1190/M    2:41:22  0:08:39  
 1647. David Miehm                    Burlington, CAN              2:42:07  0:08:42   155/M50-54     1191/M    2:40:37  0:08:37  
 1648. Cathy Leboeuf                  Woodslee, CAN                2:42:07  0:08:42    40/F50-54      457/F    2:41:02  0:08:38  
 1649. Dave Gossen                    St.Catharines, CAN           2:42:09  0:08:42   156/M50-54     1192/M    2:36:02  0:08:22  
 1650. James Paterson                 R.R. #1 Meaford, CAN         2:42:09  0:08:42   103/M55-59     1193/M    2:36:02  0:08:22  
 1651. John Machado                   London, CAN                  2:42:09  0:08:42   104/M55-59     1194/M    2:41:03  0:08:38  
 1652. Mark Poloniato                 Stoney Creek, CAN            2:42:11  0:08:42   192/M35-39     1195/M    2:41:22  0:08:39  
 1653. Dan Revell                     Barrie, CAN                  2:42:12  0:08:42   157/M50-54     1196/M    2:40:22  0:08:36  
 1654. Lauren Burdick                 London, CAN                  2:42:12  0:08:42    83/F30-34      458/F    2:40:40  0:08:37  
 1655. Christina Andres               Grimsby, CAN                 2:42:12  0:08:42    68/F25-29      459/F    2:38:23  0:08:30  
 1656. David Wice                     Caledonia, CAN               2:42:13  0:08:42   184/M45-49     1197/M    2:39:44  0:08:34  
 1657. Russell Kwong                  Toronto, CAN                 2:42:13  0:08:42   193/M35-39     1198/M    2:37:24  0:08:27  
 1658. Peter Kozik                    Oakville, CAN                2:42:13  0:08:42   194/M35-39     1199/M    2:41:23  0:08:39  
 1659. Todd Frankland                 Brampton, CAN                2:42:16  0:08:42   158/M50-54     1200/M    2:38:34  0:08:30  
 1660. Murray Stinson                 Stratford, CAN               2:42:17  0:08:42   159/M50-54     1201/M    2:39:39  0:08:34  
 1661. James Whipp                    Ottawa, CAN                  2:42:18  0:08:42    32/M60-64     1202/M    2:40:18  0:08:36  
 1662. Kathryn Rollins                London, CAN                  2:42:19  0:08:42    84/F30-34      460/F    2:41:21  0:08:39  
 1663. Stuart Inglis                  Toronto, CAN                 2:42:19  0:08:42   160/M50-54     1203/M    2:39:12  0:08:32  
 1664. Gerry Downie                   Brampton, CAN                2:42:19  0:08:42   185/M45-49     1204/M    2:39:54  0:08:35  
 1665. Tammy Dyment                   Bracebridge, CAN             2:42:21  0:08:43    87/F40-44      461/F    2:41:00  0:08:38  
 1666. Adam MacDonald                 Hamilton, CAN                2:42:21  0:08:43     8/M15-19     1205/M    2:40:31  0:08:37  
 1667. Yan Cormier                    Brampton, CAN                2:42:22  0:08:43   195/M35-39     1206/M    2:39:25  0:08:33  
 1668. Jay Scull                      Toronto, CAN                 2:42:24  0:08:43   144/M30-34     1207/M    2:36:35  0:08:24  
 1669. Amy Miles                      Toronto, CAN                 2:42:24  0:08:43    31/F20-24      462/F    2:40:10  0:08:36  
 1670. Rod Lowe                       Toronto, CAN                 2:42:25  0:08:43   224/M40-44     1208/M    2:41:30  0:08:40  
 1671. Amy Goerss                     Williamsville, USA           2:42:25  0:08:43    56/F45-49      463/F    2:41:05  0:08:38  
 1672. Chris Renwick                  Ottawa, CAN                  2:42:26  0:08:43   186/M45-49     1209/M    2:37:41  0:08:28  
 1673. Jennifer Teoh                  Toronto, CAN                 2:42:26  0:08:43    85/F30-34      464/F    2:40:04  0:08:35  
 1674. Sarah Swackhammer              Burlington, CAN              2:42:27  0:08:43    86/F35-39      465/F    2:39:53  0:08:35  
 1675. Andre Gordon                   Barrie, CAN                  2:42:27  0:08:43   187/M45-49     1210/M    2:41:38  0:08:40  
 1676. Marty Sokolov                  North York, CAN              2:42:28  0:08:43    87/F35-39      466/F    2:40:21  0:08:36  
 1677. Ian Tripp                      Toronto, CAN                 2:42:28  0:08:43   105/M55-59     1211/M    2:40:45  0:08:37  
 1678. Max Farley                     Oakville, CAN                2:42:28  0:08:43   188/M45-49     1212/M    2:40:10  0:08:36  
 1679. Heather Heppner                Clinton, USA                 2:42:29  0:08:43    86/F30-34      467/F    2:40:39  0:08:37  
 1680. G. Kevin Barlow                Toronto, CAN                 2:42:29  0:08:43   196/M35-39     1213/M    2:33:41  0:08:15  
 1681. Robert Todd                    Burlington, CAN              2:42:29  0:08:43   189/M45-49     1214/M    2:40:19  0:08:36  
 1682. Emily Emond                    Mount Hope, CAN              2:42:30  0:08:43    87/F30-34      468/F    2:40:59  0:08:38  
 1683. Dave Jones                     Ottawa, CAN                  2:42:30  0:08:43    47/M20-24     1215/M    2:37:38  0:08:27  
 1684. Peter Yang                     London, CAN                  2:42:30  0:08:43   106/M25-29     1216/M    2:39:55  0:08:35  
 1685. Adam Massia                    Ottawa, CAN                  2:42:31  0:08:43    48/M20-24     1217/M    2:37:38  0:08:27  
 1686. Ehud Rosenbloom                Hamilton, CAN                2:42:32  0:08:43   225/M40-44     1218/M    2:40:33  0:08:37  
 1687. Eric Renaud                    Gatineau, CAN                2:42:32  0:08:43   190/M45-49     1219/M    2:40:37  0:08:37  
 1688. Williams Sheila                Toronto, CAN                 2:42:32  0:08:43    88/F35-39      469/F    2:40:19  0:08:36  
 1689. Uri Kaplan                     Hamilton, CAN                2:42:32  0:08:43   226/M40-44     1220/M    2:40:34  0:08:37  
 1690. Ryan Liddell                   Hamilton, CAN                2:42:32  0:08:43   145/M30-34     1221/M    2:40:26  0:08:36  
 1691. Max Ross                       Ottawa, CAN                  2:42:33  0:08:43   106/M55-59     1222/M    2:40:15  0:08:36  
 1692. Ryan Kirby                     Burlington, CAN              2:42:33  0:08:43   107/M25-29     1223/M    2:41:40  0:08:40  
 1693. Paul Beauregard                Toronto, CAN                 2:42:33  0:08:43   191/M45-49     1224/M    2:41:16  0:08:39  
 1694. Giovanni Cisternino            Mount Hope, CAN              2:42:34  0:08:43   146/M30-34     1225/M    2:41:48  0:08:41  
 1695. Nathalie Dash                  Toronto, CAN                 2:42:34  0:08:43    89/F35-39      470/F    2:41:29  0:08:40  
 1696. Tim Burfoot                    Toronto, CAN                 2:42:35  0:08:43   147/M30-34     1226/M    2:40:32  0:08:37  
 1697. Heather Miceli                 Mississauga, CAN             2:42:35  0:08:43    41/F50-54      471/F    2:40:27  0:08:36  
 1698. Jon Belcher                    Toronto, CAN                 2:42:35  0:08:43   227/M40-44     1227/M    2:40:41  0:08:37  
 1699. Eileen Buck                    Rochester, USA               2:42:35  0:08:43    88/F40-44      472/F    2:40:05  0:08:35  
 1700. Eric Hamel                     Oakville, CAN                2:42:38  0:08:43   228/M40-44     1228/M    2:40:54  0:08:38  
 1701. Josee St-Jean                  Gatineau, CAN                2:42:38  0:08:43    69/F25-29      473/F    2:41:04  0:08:38  
 1702. Tara Kerr                      Toronto, CAN                 2:42:39  0:08:44    89/F40-44      474/F    2:40:49  0:08:38  
 1703. Clare Horan                    Toronto, CAN                 2:42:39  0:08:44    88/F30-34      475/F    2:41:37  0:08:40  
 1704. Mylene Tremblay                Quebec, CAN                  2:42:41  0:08:44    90/F35-39      476/F    2:41:57  0:08:41  
 1705. Dave Dufault                   Mississauga, CAN             2:42:42  0:08:44   229/M40-44     1229/M    2:40:27  0:08:36  
 1706. Kent Moffett                   Kitchener, CAN               2:42:43  0:08:44   148/M30-34     1230/M    2:40:36  0:08:37  
 1707. Jennifer Wagenman              London, CAN                  2:42:43  0:08:44    90/F40-44      477/F    2:41:38  0:08:40  
 1708. Kaitlyn Saunders               Toronto, CAN                 2:42:43  0:08:44    32/F20-24      478/F    2:40:30  0:08:37  
 1709. Patrick Roessler               Oakville, CAN                2:42:44  0:08:44   108/M25-29     1231/M    2:41:29  0:08:40  
 1710. Everett Claridge               Hamilton, CAN                2:42:46  0:08:44    49/M20-24     1232/M    2:40:21  0:08:36  
 1711. Anu Bentley                    Toronto, CAN                 2:42:47  0:08:44    91/F40-44      479/F    2:40:54  0:08:38  
 1712. Krista Neilson                 Fonthill, CAN                2:42:47  0:08:44    89/F30-34      480/F    2:41:17  0:08:39  
 1713. John Trepanier                 Belle River, CAN             2:42:47  0:08:44   149/M30-34     1233/M    2:41:52  0:08:41  
 1714. Stacy Ly                       Ottawa, CAN                  2:42:49  0:08:44    92/F40-44      481/F    2:40:41  0:08:37  
 1715. Dawn Riekenbrauck              St. Catharines, CAN          2:42:50  0:08:44    33/F20-24      482/F    2:38:55  0:08:32  
 1716. Nathan Decicco                 Victoria, CAN                2:42:53  0:08:44   197/M35-39     1234/M    2:41:38  0:08:40  
 1717. Stephen De Wetter              Hamilton, CAN                2:42:53  0:08:44   161/M50-54     1235/M    2:39:44  0:08:34  
 1718. Mario Paz                      Brampton, CAN                2:42:53  0:08:44   230/M40-44     1236/M    2:34:03  0:08:16  
 1719. Ken Jackson                    Toronto, CAN                 2:42:54  0:08:44   162/M50-54     1237/M    2:40:45  0:08:37  
 1720. Sonia Mota                     London, CAN                  2:42:56  0:08:44    91/F35-39      483/F    2:41:43  0:08:41  
 1721. Barb Bruce                     Orillia, CAN                 2:42:57  0:08:44    57/F45-49      484/F    2:41:53  0:08:41  
 1722. Stephanie Hoffbauer            Guelph, CAN                  2:42:57  0:08:44    34/F20-24      485/F    2:41:20  0:08:39  
 1723. Fernando Martinez              Oakville, CAN                2:42:58  0:08:45   231/M40-44     1238/M    2:40:56  0:08:38  
 1724. Karen Peesker                  Toronto, CAN                 2:42:59  0:08:45    58/F45-49      486/F    2:41:24  0:08:39  
 1725. Connie Copeland                Ottawa, CAN                  2:42:59  0:08:45    59/F45-49      487/F    2:40:32  0:08:37  
 1726. Michael Orpen                  Toronto, CAN                 2:43:01  0:08:45   198/M35-39     1239/M    2:39:59  0:08:35  
 1727. Greg Smith                     Whitby, CAN                  2:43:02  0:08:45   232/M40-44     1240/M    2:37:36  0:08:27  
 1728. Deborah Holtom                 Howe Island, CAN             2:43:02  0:08:45     3/F60-64      488/F    2:41:27  0:08:40  
 1729. Cameron Smith                  Oakville, CAN                2:43:03  0:08:45   199/M35-39     1241/M    2:41:18  0:08:39  
 1730. Jason Stewart                  Toronto, CAN                 2:43:03  0:08:45   109/M25-29     1242/M    2:40:37  0:08:37  
 1731. Judy Katsuno                   North Bay, CAN               2:43:05  0:08:45     9/F55-59      489/F    2:42:13  0:08:42  
 1732. Robert Gombas                  London, CAN                  2:43:05  0:08:45   150/M30-34     1243/M    2:41:48  0:08:41  
 1733. Paula Rochman                  Toronto, CAN                 2:43:05  0:08:45    10/F55-59      490/F    2:42:02  0:08:42  
 1734. Shauna Hanratty                Ottawa, CAN                  2:43:05  0:08:45    93/F40-44      491/F    2:41:31  0:08:40  
 1735. Janice Manning                 London, CAN                  2:43:06  0:08:45    42/F50-54      492/F    2:41:41  0:08:40  
 1736. Melodie Sullivan               Montreal, CAN                2:43:06  0:08:45    60/F45-49      493/F    2:38:24  0:08:30  
 1737. Nobel Garcia                   Oakville, CAN                2:43:07  0:08:45   200/M35-39     1244/M    2:40:42  0:08:37  
 1738. Christina Menssen              Toronto, CAN                 2:43:09  0:08:45    70/F25-29      494/F    2:42:03  0:08:42  
 1739. Randy Reid                     Burlington, CAN              2:43:09  0:08:45   107/M55-59     1245/M    2:41:18  0:08:39  
 1740. Janette Kirch                  Burlington, CAN              2:43:10  0:08:45    61/F45-49      495/F    2:41:57  0:08:41  
 1741. Karen Groshek                  Erie, USA                    2:43:10  0:08:45    94/F40-44      496/F    2:41:54  0:08:41  
 1742. Murray Kraemer                 Kincardine, CAN              2:43:10  0:08:45   108/M55-59     1246/M    2:40:06  0:08:35  
 1743. Phil Austin                    Hamilton, CAN                2:43:10  0:08:45   233/M40-44     1247/M    2:42:02  0:08:42  
 1744. Linda Cubellis                 Markham, CAN                 2:43:11  0:08:45    62/F45-49      497/F    2:41:31  0:08:40  
 1745. Mary Speck                     Etobicoke, CAN               2:43:12  0:08:45    43/F50-54      498/F    2:42:34  0:08:43  
 1746. Kathy Mantel                   Princeton, CAN               2:43:12  0:08:45    63/F45-49      499/F    2:42:42  0:08:44  
 1747. Marcia Coelho                  Toronto, CAN                 2:43:12  0:08:45    90/F30-34      500/F    2:41:47  0:08:41  
 1748. Judy Willan                    Mississauga, CAN             2:43:12  0:08:45    11/F55-59      501/F    2:42:10  0:08:42  
 1749. Francesco Riccadonna           Stouffville, CAN             2:43:13  0:08:45   201/M35-39     1248/M    2:39:11  0:08:32  
 1750. Sean Cook                      Ajax, CAN                    2:43:13  0:08:45   202/M35-39     1249/M    2:41:30  0:08:40  
 1751. Matt Fisher                    Windsor, CAN                 2:43:13  0:08:45   203/M35-39     1250/M    2:41:25  0:08:40  
 1752. Kevin Devine                   Burlington, CAN              2:43:14  0:08:45   163/M50-54     1251/M    2:41:22  0:08:39  
 1753. Kelly Gardiner                 Oakville, CAN                2:43:14  0:08:45    92/F35-39      502/F    2:40:14  0:08:36  
 1754. Claudette Rooyakkers           St Thomas, CAN               2:43:15  0:08:45    44/F50-54      503/F    2:42:00  0:08:41  
 1755. Nicole Macpherson              Milton, CAN                  2:43:16  0:08:46    93/F35-39      504/F    2:42:09  0:08:42  
 1756. Nicole Gavin                   Pickering, CAN               2:43:17  0:08:46    91/F30-34      505/F    2:42:51  0:08:44  
 1757. James Mousseau                 Old Lyme, USA                2:43:17  0:08:46   151/M30-34     1252/M    2:41:45  0:08:41  
 1758. Danielle Chitussi              Scarborough, CAN             2:43:17  0:08:46    35/F20-24      506/F    2:38:55  0:08:32  
 1759. Leah Takeuchi                  Toronto, CAN                 2:43:17  0:08:46    36/F20-24      507/F    2:38:56  0:08:32  
 1760. Katherine Kay                  Burlington, CAN              2:43:18  0:08:46    95/F40-44      508/F    2:40:59  0:08:38  
 1761. Rod Smit                       Aurora, CAN                  2:43:18  0:08:46   152/M30-34     1253/M    2:42:19  0:08:42  
 1762. Andy Newman                    Woodstock, CAN               2:43:20  0:08:46   204/M35-39     1254/M    2:42:06  0:08:42  
 1763. Lesley Marshall                Milton, CAN                  2:43:21  0:08:46    71/F25-29      509/F    2:42:36  0:08:43  
 1764. Nicole Heard                   Calgary, CAN                 2:43:22  0:08:46    64/F45-49      510/F    2:39:24  0:08:33  
 1765. Ryan James                     Aurora, CAN                  2:43:23  0:08:46   110/M25-29     1255/M    2:42:31  0:08:43  
 1766. Morgan Gillin                  Toronto, CAN                 2:43:23  0:08:46    72/F25-29      511/F    2:41:01  0:08:38  
 1767. Leslie Cant                    Toronto, CAN                 2:43:24  0:08:46    96/F40-44      512/F    2:40:41  0:08:37  
 1768. Kaz Takemura                   Mississauga, CAN             2:43:24  0:08:46   234/M40-44     1256/M    2:40:41  0:08:37  
 1769. Denis Nolet                    New Liskeard, CAN            2:43:25  0:08:46   192/M45-49     1257/M    2:42:19  0:08:42  
 1770. Daniel Zupu                    Mississauga, CAN             2:43:27  0:08:46   235/M40-44     1258/M    2:40:39  0:08:37  
 1771. Julie Murdock                  Ottawa, CAN                  2:43:27  0:08:46    94/F35-39      513/F    2:42:02  0:08:42  
 1772. Allen Heetkamp                 Oshawa, CAN                  2:43:28  0:08:46   205/M35-39     1259/M    2:41:51  0:08:41  
 1773. Christine Tinnesz              Orchard Park, USA            2:43:28  0:08:46    97/F40-44      514/F    2:41:57  0:08:41  
 1774. Lana Saunders                  Rr#4 Gananoque, CAN          2:43:29  0:08:46    95/F35-39      515/F    2:42:05  0:08:42  
 1775. Michael Edmonds                Toronto, CAN                 2:43:31  0:08:46   206/M35-39     1260/M    2:41:20  0:08:39  
 1776. Jean Marmoreo                  Toronto, CAN                 2:43:32  0:08:46     1/F70-74      516/F    2:40:31  0:08:37  
 1777. Victor Martello                Kitchener, CAN               2:43:34  0:08:46   207/M35-39     1261/M    2:41:58  0:08:41  
 1778. Henry Gabriels                 Egbert, CAN                  2:43:37  0:08:47    33/M60-64     1262/M    2:42:00  0:08:41  
 1779. Jason Cunningham               Kitchener, CAN               2:43:37  0:08:47   208/M35-39     1263/M    2:40:56  0:08:38  
 1780. Sonja Miller                   Mississauga, CAN             2:43:38  0:08:47    65/F45-49      517/F    2:42:02  0:08:42  
 1781. Amanda Pereira                 Milton, CAN                  2:43:38  0:08:47    96/F35-39      518/F    2:38:27  0:08:30  
 1782. Carisa Morison                 Glanbrook, CAN               2:43:39  0:08:47    97/F35-39      519/F    2:41:35  0:08:40  
 1783. Kenn Schmitz                   Hanmer, CAN                  2:43:39  0:08:47    50/M20-24     1264/M    2:39:20  0:08:33  
 1784. Sonya Maheux-Maier             Hamilton, CAN                2:43:39  0:08:47    98/F35-39      520/F    2:40:07  0:08:35  
 1785. Steve Burrows                  Orillia, CAN                 2:43:40  0:08:47    34/M60-64     1265/M    2:42:15  0:08:42  
 1786. Scott Webb                     Bowmanville, CAN             2:43:40  0:08:47   153/M30-34     1266/M    2:42:00  0:08:41  
 1787. Jonathan Wild                  Blenheim, CAN                2:43:41  0:08:47   209/M35-39     1267/M    2:43:10  0:08:45  
 1788. Gerald Brazeau                 North Bay, CAN               2:43:41  0:08:47    35/M60-64     1268/M    2:41:44  0:08:41  
 1789. John Curtis                    Guelph, CAN                  2:43:41  0:08:47    51/M20-24     1269/M    2:39:29  0:08:33  
 1790. Dave Boyko                     Brighton, CAN                2:43:41  0:08:47   164/M50-54     1270/M    2:41:56  0:08:41  
 1791. Joel Hodgson                   Sarnia, CAN                  2:43:41  0:08:47    52/M20-24     1271/M    2:39:29  0:08:33  
 1792. Brett Harrison                 Toronto, CAN                 2:43:41  0:08:47   236/M40-44     1272/M    2:42:02  0:08:42  
 1793. Alessandro Cupillari           Toronto, CAN                 2:43:42  0:08:47   109/M55-59     1273/M    2:39:21  0:08:33  
 1794. Toussaint Xavier               Markham, CAN                 2:43:43  0:08:47   193/M45-49     1274/M    2:41:52  0:08:41  
 1795. Frank Fournier                 Ancaster, CAN                2:43:43  0:08:47   165/M50-54     1275/M    2:42:17  0:08:42  
 1796. Flash Munro                    Ottawa, CAN                  2:43:44  0:08:47   237/M40-44     1276/M    2:40:47  0:08:38  
 1797. George Bush                    Bracebridge, CAN             2:43:45  0:08:47   166/M50-54     1277/M    2:41:22  0:08:39  
 1798. Ryan Kornelson                 Oakville, CAN                2:43:45  0:08:47   238/M40-44     1278/M    2:41:57  0:08:41  
 1799. Colin Massicotte               St. Catharines, CAN          2:43:45  0:08:47   210/M35-39     1279/M    2:38:52  0:08:31  
 1800. Stephen Seal                   Toronto, CAN                 2:43:46  0:08:47   110/M55-59     1280/M    2:42:35  0:08:43  
 1801. Matthew Murray                 Tottenham, CAN               2:43:46  0:08:47   211/M35-39     1281/M    2:40:28  0:08:36  
 1802. Mitchell Zeifman               North York, CAN              2:43:47  0:08:47   239/M40-44     1282/M    2:39:08  0:08:32  
 1803. David D'Souza                  London, CAN                  2:43:48  0:08:47   240/M40-44     1283/M    2:43:04  0:08:45  
 1804. Jeannie Bugiardini             Burlington, CAN              2:43:48  0:08:47    98/F40-44      521/F    2:42:06  0:08:42  
 1805. Mitch Frazer                   North York, CAN              2:43:49  0:08:47   241/M40-44     1284/M    2:40:42  0:08:37  
 1806. Rod Oliveira                   Oakville, CAN                2:43:49  0:08:47   194/M45-49     1285/M    2:43:05  0:08:45  
 1807. Peter Rooyakkers               St Thomas, CAN               2:43:49  0:08:47   111/M55-59     1286/M    2:42:34  0:08:43  
 1808. Michelle Provencher            Guelph, CAN                  2:43:49  0:08:47    99/F40-44      522/F    2:42:14  0:08:42  
 1809. Petja Taivassalo               Newmarket, CAN               2:43:50  0:08:47   212/M35-39     1287/M    2:42:14  0:08:42  
 1810. Greg Cormack                   Shanty Bay, CAN              2:43:50  0:08:47   167/M50-54     1288/M    2:42:55  0:08:44  
 1811. Vanessa Andres                 Toronto, CAN                 2:43:51  0:08:47    99/F35-39      523/F    2:42:14  0:08:42  
 1812. William Coleman                Hamilton, CAN                2:43:53  0:08:47    36/M60-64     1289/M    2:41:41  0:08:40  
 1813. Nancy McGarvie                 Oshawa, CAN                  2:43:55  0:08:48    66/F45-49      524/F    2:41:36  0:08:40  
 1814. Gilles Simard                  Toronto, CAN                 2:43:56  0:08:48   112/M55-59     1290/M    2:43:07  0:08:45  
 1815. Bruce Lamb                     Lucan, CAN                   2:43:57  0:08:48   168/M50-54     1291/M    2:42:41  0:08:44  
 1816. Terry Edwards                  Kitchener, CAN               2:43:59  0:08:48   154/M30-34     1292/M    2:42:51  0:08:44  
 1817. Rob Graham                     Cambridge, CAN               2:44:00  0:08:48   242/M40-44     1293/M    2:42:58  0:08:45  
 1818. Tanya Kanellakos               Halifax, CAN                 2:44:00  0:08:48   100/F35-39      525/F    2:41:37  0:08:40  
 1819. Michael Saxton                 Burlington, CAN              2:44:00  0:08:48   155/M30-34     1294/M    2:42:57  0:08:44  
 1820. Harish Yadav                   Toronto, CAN                 2:44:00  0:08:48   213/M35-39     1295/M    2:42:24  0:08:43  
 1821. Andy Saito                     Milton, CAN                  2:44:01  0:08:48   214/M35-39     1296/M    2:42:37  0:08:43  
 1822. Xiao Liang                     Toronto, CAN                 2:44:01  0:08:48   111/M25-29     1297/M    2:42:33  0:08:43  
 1823. Drew Baigent                   Toronto, CAN                 2:44:02  0:08:48   169/M50-54     1298/M    2:42:14  0:08:42  
 1824. Nick Garbett                   Seguin, CAN                  2:44:03  0:08:48   156/M30-34     1299/M    2:42:58  0:08:45  
 1825. Jeff Cooper                    Richmond Hill, CAN           2:44:03  0:08:48   113/M55-59     1300/M    2:39:42  0:08:34  
 1826. Dan Palacio                    Toronto, CAN                 2:44:04  0:08:48   170/M50-54     1301/M    2:42:50  0:08:44  
 1827. Haley Walker                   Brights Grove, CAN           2:44:07  0:08:48    37/F20-24      526/F    2:40:30  0:08:37  
 1828. Robert Barnashuk               Orchard Park, USA            2:44:07  0:08:48   157/M30-34     1302/M    2:39:17  0:08:33  
 1829. Terry Linseman                 Sarnia, CAN                  2:44:07  0:08:48   114/M55-59     1303/M    2:42:47  0:08:44  
 1830. Murn Meyrick                   Oakville, CAN                2:44:07  0:08:48    45/F50-54      527/F    2:42:21  0:08:43  
 1831. Matthew Russell                Ottawa, CAN                  2:44:08  0:08:48   158/M30-34     1304/M    2:39:29  0:08:33  
 1832. Daryl Martin                   Beckwith, CAN                2:44:09  0:08:48   243/M40-44     1305/M    2:42:40  0:08:44  
 1833. Giulia Smyth                   St. Catharines, CAN          2:44:10  0:08:48   100/F40-44      528/F    2:41:58  0:08:41  
 1834. Tom Siklos                     Toronto, CAN                 2:44:10  0:08:48   115/M55-59     1306/M    2:41:58  0:08:41  
 1835. Ian Campbell                   Sarnia, CAN                  2:44:10  0:08:48    37/M60-64     1307/M    2:41:22  0:08:39  
 1836. Wayne Malashevsky              Trenton, CAN                 2:44:12  0:08:49   195/M45-49     1308/M    2:42:01  0:08:41  
 1837. Andrea Tracey                  Renfrew, CAN                 2:44:12  0:08:49    73/F25-29      529/F    2:42:02  0:08:42  
 1838. Scott Jelliman                 Ajax, CAN                    2:44:13  0:08:49   215/M35-39     1309/M    2:43:41  0:08:47  
 1839. Erika Giovannetti              Mississauga, CAN             2:44:13  0:08:49    38/F20-24      530/F    2:43:33  0:08:46  
 1840. Kate Feightner                 Hamilton, CAN                2:44:16  0:08:49   101/F40-44      531/F    2:43:08  0:08:45  
 1841. Renee Hartford                 Merlin, CAN                  2:44:19  0:08:49    12/F55-59      532/F    2:41:51  0:08:41  
 1842. Patricia Da Costa              Gatineau, CAN                2:44:21  0:08:49   101/F35-39      533/F    2:42:28  0:08:43  
 1843. Bing Han                       Toronto, CAN                 2:44:21  0:08:49   112/M25-29     1310/M    2:41:04  0:08:38  
 1844. Lynne Godkin                   Kirkton, CAN                 2:44:22  0:08:49    67/F45-49      534/F    2:42:59  0:08:45  
 1845. Christopher Bradley            Almonte, CAN                 2:44:22  0:08:49   244/M40-44     1311/M    2:41:46  0:08:41  
 1846. Debra Lazaro                   Oakville, CAN                2:44:22  0:08:49    46/F50-54      535/F    2:42:03  0:08:42  
 1847. Tracy Hillman                  Komoka, CAN                  2:44:24  0:08:49    68/F45-49      536/F    2:42:01  0:08:41  
 1848. Adam Curran                    North Bay, CAN               2:44:24  0:08:49   113/M25-29     1312/M    2:42:27  0:08:43  
 1849. John Stevenson                 Toronto, CAN                 2:44:24  0:08:49   171/M50-54     1313/M    2:41:58  0:08:41  
 1850. Kelly Horton                   Milton, CAN                  2:44:24  0:08:49    92/F30-34      537/F    2:41:57  0:08:41  
 1851. Katherine Chrysafidis          Waterloo, CAN                2:44:24  0:08:49   102/F40-44      538/F    2:43:26  0:08:46  
 1852. Laura Bonter                   St Thomas, CAN               2:44:24  0:08:49   102/F35-39      539/F    2:42:03  0:08:42  
 1853. Michelle Adams                 Amherst, USA                 2:44:24  0:08:49   103/F40-44      540/F    2:42:15  0:08:42  
 1854. James Berry                    Grimsby, CAN                 2:44:24  0:08:49   114/M25-29     1314/M    2:39:52  0:08:35  
 1855. Kelly Richardson               London, CAN                  2:44:25  0:08:49   103/F35-39      541/F    2:42:03  0:08:42  
 1856. Natalie Greig                  Dundas, CAN                  2:44:25  0:08:49   104/F40-44      542/F    2:43:03  0:08:45  
 1857. Kathryn Burton                 Hamilton, CAN                2:44:25  0:08:49   104/F35-39      543/F    2:40:18  0:08:36  
 1858. Richard Felton                 Sarnia, CAN                  2:44:27  0:08:49     5/M65-69     1315/M    2:43:07  0:08:45  
 1859. Ariel Andres                   Waterdown, CAN               2:44:28  0:08:49   196/M45-49     1316/M    2:42:43  0:08:44  
 1860. Kerry B Hillis                 Guelph, CAN                  2:44:30  0:08:49   172/M50-54     1317/M    2:40:45  0:08:37  
 1861. Brenda Nicholson               Trout Creek, CAN             2:44:30  0:08:49   105/F35-39      544/F    2:43:14  0:08:45  
 1862. Lucie Richardson               Oshawa, CAN                  2:44:31  0:08:50    47/F50-54      545/F    2:41:47  0:08:41  
 1863. Lisa Wild                      Toronto, CAN                 2:44:31  0:08:50    69/F45-49      546/F    2:33:57  0:08:16  
 1864. Dave Yaeger                    Ottawa, CAN                  2:44:33  0:08:50    38/M60-64     1318/M    2:38:23  0:08:30  
 1865. Diane Babensee                 Breslau, CAN                 2:44:34  0:08:50   105/F40-44      547/F    2:42:30  0:08:43  
 1866. Mike Tancsa                    Waterloo, CAN                2:44:34  0:08:50   197/M45-49     1319/M    2:42:30  0:08:43  
 1867. Lise Sparks                    Oakville, CAN                2:44:35  0:08:50   106/F40-44      548/F    2:43:05  0:08:45  
 1868. Ronald Gehl                    Kitchener, CAN               2:44:36  0:08:50     6/M65-69     1320/M    2:43:47  0:08:47  
 1869. Greg Davis                     Hamilton, CAN                2:44:37  0:08:50   173/M50-54     1321/M    2:43:29  0:08:46  
 1870. Craig Noble                    Hamilton, CAN                2:44:37  0:08:50   198/M45-49     1322/M    2:43:40  0:08:47  
 1871. Matt Thorne                    Richmond Hill, CAN           2:44:38  0:08:50   199/M45-49     1323/M    2:41:13  0:08:39  
 1872. Andre Schwering                St Marys, CAN                2:44:38  0:08:50   200/M45-49     1324/M    2:42:16  0:08:42  
 1873. Douglas Jackson                Niagara Falls, CAN           2:44:38  0:08:50   201/M45-49     1325/M    2:43:03  0:08:45  
 1874. Parastou Jadidi                King City, CAN               2:44:39  0:08:50   107/F40-44      549/F    2:41:39  0:08:40  
 1875. Birgit Soni                    Markham, CAN                 2:44:39  0:08:50     4/F60-64      550/F    2:43:31  0:08:46  
 1876. Stephen Scudder                Midland, CAN                 2:44:39  0:08:50   202/M45-49     1326/M    2:39:12  0:08:32  
 1877. Seth Jutzi                     Kitchener, CAN               2:44:41  0:08:50   159/M30-34     1327/M    2:39:07  0:08:32  
 1878. Melanie Mitchell               Hamilton, CAN                2:44:44  0:08:50   106/F35-39      551/F    2:43:32  0:08:46  
 1879. Jennifer Wilson                Toronto, CAN                 2:44:45  0:08:50    74/F25-29      552/F    2:42:55  0:08:44  
 1880. Alexander Piitz                Toronto, CAN                 2:44:46  0:08:50    53/M20-24     1328/M    2:42:55  0:08:44  
 1881. Sidney Stacey                  Dundas, CAN                  2:44:46  0:08:50    39/M60-64     1329/M    2:41:12  0:08:39  
 1882. Rick Paradis                   Oakville, CAN                2:44:47  0:08:50   174/M50-54     1330/M    2:42:16  0:08:42  
 1883. Marc Garson                    London, CAN                  2:44:48  0:08:50   175/M50-54     1331/M    2:43:24  0:08:46  
 1884. Barbara Baker                  Orillia, CAN                 2:44:48  0:08:50    70/F45-49      553/F    2:42:20  0:08:43  
 1885. Andrew Ip                      Markham, CAN                 2:44:48  0:08:50   245/M40-44     1332/M    2:43:31  0:08:46  
 1886. Mark Nicholl                   Oakville, CAN                2:44:48  0:08:50    54/M20-24     1333/M    2:42:23  0:08:43  
 1887. Adam Holmes                    New York, USA                2:44:50  0:08:51   160/M30-34     1334/M    2:37:07  0:08:26  
 1888. Greg O'Reilly                  Windsor, CAN                 2:44:53  0:08:51   176/M50-54     1335/M    2:44:13  0:08:49  
 1889. Bill Waddell                   Burlington, CAN              2:44:53  0:08:51   216/M35-39     1336/M    2:43:14  0:08:45  
 1890. Jeff Benner                    Hamilton, CAN                2:44:53  0:08:51   161/M30-34     1337/M    2:38:43  0:08:31  
 1891. Angela Reddy                   Brights Grove, CAN           2:44:54  0:08:51    71/F45-49      554/F    2:42:59  0:08:45  
 1892. Jeff Allen                     Waterdown, CAN               2:44:54  0:08:51   203/M45-49     1338/M    2:43:22  0:08:46  
 1893. Sarah Young                    Mississauga, CAN             2:44:54  0:08:51    93/F30-34      555/F    2:42:38  0:08:43  
 1894. Peter Lawless                  Toronto, CAN                 2:44:56  0:08:51   162/M30-34     1339/M    2:43:18  0:08:46  
 1895. Jacqueline Saavedra            Oshawa, CAN                  2:44:56  0:08:51    72/F45-49      556/F    2:44:00  0:08:48  
 1896. Jodi Rosner                    Kitchener, CAN               2:44:57  0:08:51   108/F40-44      557/F    2:42:11  0:08:42  
 1897. Tim Krahn                      Codrington, CAN              2:44:58  0:08:51   246/M40-44     1340/M    2:41:39  0:08:40  
 1898. France Dorion                  Mississauga, CAN             2:45:05  0:08:51    48/F50-54      558/F    2:43:32  0:08:46  
 1899. Stephen Schiedel               Toronto, CAN                 2:45:05  0:08:51   204/M45-49     1341/M    2:40:48  0:08:38  
 1900. Firmo Demelo                   Brampton, CAN                2:45:05  0:08:51   177/M50-54     1342/M    2:40:05  0:08:35  
 1901. Ross Coomber                   Simcoe, CAN                  2:45:06  0:08:51     7/M65-69     1343/M    2:42:56  0:08:44  
 1902. Cathy Siu                      Windsor, CAN                 2:45:08  0:08:52    49/F50-54      559/F    2:43:29  0:08:46  
 1903. Alexander Coreas               Nepean, CAN                  2:45:09  0:08:52   163/M30-34     1344/M    2:44:02  0:08:48  
 1904. Toni Ivison                    Milton, CAN                  2:45:10  0:08:52   107/F35-39      560/F    2:43:25  0:08:46  
 1905. Peter Weima                    Whitby, CAN                  2:45:11  0:08:52   178/M50-54     1345/M    2:43:14  0:08:45  
 1906. Allan Pyl                      Whitby, CAN                  2:45:11  0:08:52   179/M50-54     1346/M    2:43:15  0:08:45  
 1907. Sarah Junkin                   Hamilton, CAN                2:45:11  0:08:52    39/F20-24      561/F    2:42:47  0:08:44  
 1908. Jeffrey Saunderson             Oshawa, CAN                  2:45:12  0:08:52   180/M50-54     1347/M    2:44:46  0:08:50  
 1909. Jonathan Hack                  Burlington, CAN              2:45:12  0:08:52   181/M50-54     1348/M    2:40:28  0:08:36  
 1910. John Ferguson                  London, CAN                  2:45:13  0:08:52   116/M55-59     1349/M    2:43:58  0:08:48  
 1911. Scott Bolton                   Oakville, CAN                2:45:13  0:08:52   205/M45-49     1350/M    2:38:47  0:08:31  
 1912. Carrie Dykeman                 Mississauga, CAN             2:45:15  0:08:52   108/F35-39      562/F    2:43:55  0:08:48  
 1913. Michael Cho                    Toronto, CAN                 2:45:15  0:08:52   206/M45-49     1351/M    2:43:13  0:08:45  
 1914. Julia Leconte                  Toronto, CAN                 2:45:17  0:08:52    75/F25-29      563/F    2:43:36  0:08:47  
 1915. Marnie Wraith                  Aurora, CAN                  2:45:18  0:08:52    73/F45-49      564/F    2:43:47  0:08:47  
 1916. Raymond Simpson                Toronto, CAN                 2:45:19  0:08:52   207/M45-49     1352/M    2:40:58  0:08:38  
 1917. Ashlee Common                  Markham, CAN                 2:45:19  0:08:52    76/F25-29      565/F    2:42:45  0:08:44  
 1918. Douglas Rivera                 Cambridge, CAN               2:45:20  0:08:52   115/M25-29     1353/M    2:43:42  0:08:47  
 1919. Terry Mason                    Lasalle, CAN                 2:45:20  0:08:52   217/M35-39     1354/M    2:44:43  0:08:50  
 1920. Christopher Redford            Paris, CAN                   2:45:21  0:08:52   182/M50-54     1355/M    2:43:53  0:08:47  
 1921. Ron Lariviere                  Dundas, CAN                  2:45:23  0:08:52    40/M60-64     1356/M    2:44:04  0:08:48  
 1922. Allison Alexander              Kingston, CAN                2:45:25  0:08:52    94/F30-34      566/F    2:42:54  0:08:44  
 1923. Suzanne Zmenak                 Burlington, CAN              2:45:26  0:08:52    74/F45-49      567/F    2:44:14  0:08:49  
 1924. Debbie Magnus                  Waterloo, CAN                2:45:27  0:08:53    75/F45-49      568/F    2:41:55  0:08:41  
 1925. Cathy Ozimac                   Gatineau, CAN                2:45:27  0:08:53   109/F35-39      569/F    2:43:54  0:08:48  
 1926. Maria Scopelliti               Ottawa, CAN                  2:45:29  0:08:53    95/F30-34      570/F    2:43:27  0:08:46  
 1927. Drew Anderson                  Ottawa, CAN                  2:45:29  0:08:53   218/M35-39     1357/M    2:43:26  0:08:46  
 1928. Patrick Brown                  Barrie, CAN                  2:45:29  0:08:53   219/M35-39     1358/M    2:42:11  0:08:42  
 1929. Veronique Bessette             Marieville, CAN              2:45:30  0:08:53    96/F30-34      571/F    2:44:27  0:08:49  
 1930. Shane Turcott                  Hamilton, CAN                2:45:32  0:08:53   220/M35-39     1359/M    2:38:16  0:08:29  
 1931. Dylan Welsh                    Toronto, CAN                 2:45:32  0:08:53   164/M30-34     1360/M    2:42:33  0:08:43  
 1932. Yvonne Howard                  Toronto, CAN                 2:45:33  0:08:53    97/F30-34      572/F    2:42:33  0:08:43  
 1933. Paolo Avila                    Toronto, CAN                 2:45:33  0:08:53   165/M30-34     1361/M    2:42:10  0:08:42  
 1934. Kristine Mulrooney             Toronto, CAN                 2:45:33  0:08:53   110/F35-39      573/F    2:45:33  0:08:53  
 1935. Federico Cataldo               Caledon, CAN                 2:45:34  0:08:53   247/M40-44     1362/M    2:44:56  0:08:51  
 1936. Steve Mahood                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:45:34  0:08:53   183/M50-54     1363/M    2:44:12  0:08:49  
 1937. Jaime Trick                    Ottawa, CAN                  2:45:37  0:08:53    98/F30-34      574/F    2:44:23  0:08:49  
 1938. David Robinson                 Carp, CAN                    2:45:40  0:08:53   117/M55-59     1364/M    2:43:40  0:08:47  
 1939. Mark Trinder                   London, CAN                  2:45:41  0:08:53    55/M20-24     1365/M    2:43:31  0:08:46  
 1940. Audrey Taylor                  Ottawa, CAN                  2:45:43  0:08:53   109/F40-44      575/F    2:43:44  0:08:47  
 1941. Rob Turnbull                   Hannon, CAN                  2:45:43  0:08:53   208/M45-49     1366/M    2:42:30  0:08:43  
 1942. Nichola Campbell               Oakville, CAN                2:45:44  0:08:53   110/F40-44      576/F    2:44:14  0:08:49  
 1943. Stewart Jones                  Kitchener, CAN               2:45:44  0:08:53   118/M55-59     1367/M    2:43:21  0:08:46  
 1944. Sjoerd Bos                     Strathroy, CAN               2:45:44  0:08:53   248/M40-44     1368/M    2:43:21  0:08:46  
 1945. Susan Wakeley                  Kitchener, CAN               2:45:46  0:08:54   111/F40-44      577/F    2:43:32  0:08:46  
 1946. Arthur Flach                   Toronto, CAN                 2:45:47  0:08:54   184/M50-54     1369/M    2:40:57  0:08:38  
 1947. Susan Kozak                    Ancaster, CAN                2:45:47  0:08:54    50/F50-54      578/F    2:43:45  0:08:47  
 1948. Francois Bernatchez            Sherbrooke, CAN              2:45:48  0:08:54   119/M55-59     1370/M    2:43:31  0:08:46  
 1949. Jesse Winters                  Sudbury, CAN                 2:45:50  0:08:54    41/M60-64     1371/M    2:44:39  0:08:50  
 1950. Joseph Smith                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:45:52  0:08:54   209/M45-49     1372/M    2:44:49  0:08:50  
 1951. Kirsten Clement                Dundas, CAN                  2:45:53  0:08:54    99/F30-34      579/F    2:41:14  0:08:39  
 1952. Rebecca Saunders               Burlington, CAN              2:45:53  0:08:54    40/F20-24      580/F    2:43:28  0:08:46  
 1953. Eric McLachlan                 Hamilton, CAN                2:45:54  0:08:54   221/M35-39     1373/M    2:43:44  0:08:47  
 1954. Paul Mogavero                  Whitby, CAN                  2:45:54  0:08:54   120/M55-59     1374/M    2:43:47  0:08:47  
 1955. Suzanne Thibault               Toronto, CAN                 2:45:55  0:08:54   112/F40-44      581/F    2:43:41  0:08:47  
 1956. Bill Haust                     Toronto, CAN                 2:45:56  0:08:54    42/M60-64     1375/M    2:41:50  0:08:41  
 1957. Rob Paradis                    Merrickville, CAN            2:45:57  0:08:54    43/M60-64     1376/M    2:44:50  0:08:51  
 1958. Bruce Crouse                   Toronto, CAN                 2:45:59  0:08:54   185/M50-54     1377/M    2:43:17  0:08:46  
 1959. Bryan Goulden                  Chatham, CAN                 2:45:59  0:08:54   186/M50-54     1378/M    2:43:52  0:08:47  
 1960. Ralph Brubacher                St. Jacobs, CAN              2:46:00  0:08:54    44/M60-64     1379/M    2:45:00  0:08:51  
 1961. David Witt                     Oakville, CAN                2:46:01  0:08:54   210/M45-49     1380/M    2:40:36  0:08:37  
 1962. Charles Li                     Markham, CAN                 2:46:02  0:08:54   166/M30-34     1381/M    2:40:42  0:08:37  
 1963. Chris Wilson                   Pierrefonds, CAN             2:46:02  0:08:54   187/M50-54     1382/M    2:43:25  0:08:46  
 1964. Steve Hutchinson               Stoney Creek, CAN            2:46:03  0:08:54   121/M55-59     1383/M    2:42:13  0:08:42  
 1965. Lindsay Vandersluis            Chatham, CAN                 2:46:03  0:08:54    77/F25-29      582/F    2:39:03  0:08:32  
 1966. Fernando Carneiro              Toronto, CAN                 2:46:05  0:08:55   222/M35-39     1384/M    2:45:05  0:08:51  
 1967. Christy Bradbury               Hamilton, CAN                2:46:05  0:08:55   113/F40-44      583/F    2:44:57  0:08:51  
 1968. Bruce Urch                     North York, CAN              2:46:06  0:08:55   122/M55-59     1385/M    2:45:07  0:08:51  
 1969. Byunghyun Han                  Mississauga, CAN             2:46:07  0:08:55   123/M55-59     1386/M    2:41:53  0:08:41  
 1970. Magda Kwasniewska              Ottawa, CAN                  2:46:07  0:08:55   100/F30-34      584/F    2:43:40  0:08:47  
 1971. Patrick Miller                 Callander, CAN               2:46:09  0:08:55   124/M55-59     1387/M    2:45:01  0:08:51  
 1972. David Phaneuf                  Toronto, CAN                 2:46:10  0:08:55   125/M55-59     1388/M    2:43:45  0:08:47  
 1973. Adela Talbot                   London, CAN                  2:46:12  0:08:55    78/F25-29      585/F    2:45:13  0:08:52  
 1974. Glen Bergen                    Guelph, CAN                  2:46:13  0:08:55   249/M40-44     1389/M    2:43:37  0:08:47  
 1975. Karen Lemieux                  Kitchener, CAN               2:46:14  0:08:55    51/F50-54      586/F    2:44:38  0:08:50  
 1976. Ryan Groen                     Baden, CAN                   2:46:14  0:08:55   223/M35-39     1390/M    2:43:37  0:08:47  
 1977. Randy Papple                   Brantford, CAN               2:46:14  0:08:55   126/M55-59     1391/M    2:42:31  0:08:43  
 1978. Anne Milrad                    Toronto, CAN                 2:46:15  0:08:55    52/F50-54      587/F    2:44:25  0:08:49  
 1979. Richard MacLean                Orillia, CAN                 2:46:15  0:08:55   188/M50-54     1392/M    2:44:26  0:08:49  
 1980. Annick Gagne                   Angus, CAN                   2:46:16  0:08:55    53/F50-54      588/F    2:44:02  0:08:48  
 1981. Jessica Grys                   Toronto, CAN                 2:46:16  0:08:55    41/F20-24      589/F    2:41:43  0:08:41  
 1982. Bill Hamilton                  Oakville, CAN                2:46:17  0:08:55   211/M45-49     1393/M    2:42:09  0:08:42  
 1983. Stephen Moore                  Grimsby, CAN                 2:46:18  0:08:55    56/M20-24     1394/M    2:38:46  0:08:31  
 1984. Crystal Dorval                 Sturgeon Falls, CAN          2:46:18  0:08:55    79/F25-29      590/F    2:44:55  0:08:51  
 1985. Tiffany Barnett                Toronto, CAN                 2:46:19  0:08:55   101/F30-34      591/F    2:44:04  0:08:48  
 1986. Fiona Brown                    Toronto, CAN                 2:46:19  0:08:55    80/F25-29      592/F    2:43:01  0:08:45  
 1987. Geri Higginson                 Guelph, CAN                  2:46:20  0:08:55    76/F45-49      593/F    2:44:46  0:08:50  
 1988. Joy Janzen                     Niagara-On-The-Lake, CAN     2:46:21  0:08:55   114/F40-44      594/F    2:44:41  0:08:50  
 1989. Maureen Doyle                  Hamilton, CAN                2:46:21  0:08:55    77/F45-49      595/F    2:44:57  0:08:51  
 1990. Drew Brims                     Aurora, CAN                  2:46:22  0:08:55     8/M65-69     1395/M    2:44:13  0:08:49  
 1991. Stephen Moore                  Burlington, CAN              2:46:22  0:08:55   189/M50-54     1396/M    2:43:38  0:08:47  
 1992. Stuart Paterson                Toronto, CAN                 2:46:23  0:08:56   224/M35-39     1397/M    2:44:11  0:08:48  
 1993. Ana Kusiewicz                  Mississauga, CAN             2:46:23  0:08:56    78/F45-49      596/F    2:43:38  0:08:47  
 1994. Larry Van Eenoo                Mount Elgin, CAN             2:46:25  0:08:56    45/M60-64     1398/M    2:44:12  0:08:49  
 1995. Todd Valentine                 Oakville, CAN                2:46:25  0:08:56   167/M30-34     1399/M    2:44:16  0:08:49  
 1996. Joanna Hewgill                 Mississauga, CAN             2:46:27  0:08:56   102/F30-34      597/F    2:44:28  0:08:49  
 1997. Inge Van Kemenade              Markham, CAN                 2:46:27  0:08:56   115/F40-44      598/F    2:44:45  0:08:50  
 1998. Danielle Gabay                 Mississauga, CAN             2:46:27  0:08:56   103/F30-34      599/F    2:43:28  0:08:46  
 1999. Wouter Van Wandelen            Milton, CAN                  2:46:30  0:08:56   168/M30-34     1400/M    2:45:06  0:08:51  
 2000. Sherri Blum                    Komoka, CAN                  2:46:30  0:08:56   111/F35-39      600/F    2:41:08  0:08:39  
 2001. Jennifer-Rae Brown-Menchenton  Cambridge, CAN               2:46:33  0:08:56   104/F30-34      601/F    2:45:27  0:08:53  
 2002. Matthieu Charette              Bowmanville, CAN             2:46:33  0:08:56    57/M20-24     1401/M    2:43:55  0:08:48  
 2003. Doug Chambers                  Beamsville, CAN              2:46:33  0:08:56   127/M55-59     1402/M    2:45:38  0:08:53  
 2004. Karen Koop                     St Catharines, CAN           2:46:34  0:08:56    79/F45-49      602/F    2:43:25  0:08:46  
 2005. Colin Hebb                     Bridgewater, CAN             2:46:34  0:08:56   169/M30-34     1403/M    2:45:01  0:08:51  
 2006. Stephanie Lalonde              Toronto, CAN                 2:46:34  0:08:56    42/F20-24      603/F    2:42:31  0:08:43  
 2007. Sylvia D'Souza                 Cambridge, CAN               2:46:34  0:08:56   112/F35-39      604/F    2:43:43  0:08:47  
 2008. Steve Hillman                  Komoka, CAN                  2:46:35  0:08:56   212/M45-49     1404/M    2:44:11  0:08:48  
 2009. Andrew Clark                   Barrie, CAN                  2:46:36  0:08:56   170/M30-34     1405/M    2:44:25  0:08:49  
 2010. Frank Ning                     Toronto, CAN                 2:46:36  0:08:56   213/M45-49     1406/M    2:42:31  0:08:43  
 2011. Mike Boyle                     Markham, CAN                 2:46:37  0:08:56   190/M50-54     1407/M    2:41:57  0:08:41  
 2012. Chris Taylor                   Toronto, CAN                 2:46:38  0:08:56   171/M30-34     1408/M    2:44:31  0:08:50  
 2013. Talia Blaney                   Toronto, CAN                 2:46:39  0:08:56   105/F30-34      605/F    2:44:31  0:08:50  
 2014. Dianne Morrison                Oakville, CAN                2:46:39  0:08:56   116/F40-44      606/F    2:45:09  0:08:52  
 2015. Christina Dabrowski            Stoney Creek, CAN            2:46:41  0:08:57   106/F30-34      607/F    2:43:29  0:08:46  
 2016. Rob McPhail                    Mississauga, CAN             2:46:42  0:08:57   128/M55-59     1409/M    2:44:53  0:08:51  
 2017. Janice D'Andrade               Burlington, CAN              2:46:43  0:08:57    80/F45-49      608/F    2:45:01  0:08:51  
 2018. Joe Craddock                   Waterloo, CAN                2:46:43  0:08:57   191/M50-54     1410/M    2:46:12  0:08:55  
 2019. Marcie Cardy                   Burlington, CAN              2:46:43  0:08:57   107/F30-34      609/F    2:41:36  0:08:40  
 2020. Stuart Jones                   Kingston, CAN                2:46:43  0:08:57   214/M45-49     1411/M    2:37:44  0:08:28  
 2021. Michael (sandy) French         Toronto, CAN                 2:46:45  0:08:57   129/M55-59     1412/M    2:44:11  0:08:48  
 2022. Steve Johnston                 Burlington, CAN              2:46:45  0:08:57   192/M50-54     1413/M    2:44:38  0:08:50  
 2023. Bruce Wilson                   Oshawa, CAN                  2:46:45  0:08:57   193/M50-54     1414/M    2:44:36  0:08:50  
 2024. Nicholas Ormond                Hamilton, CAN                2:46:45  0:08:57    58/M20-24     1415/M    2:37:47  0:08:28  
 2025. Viola O'Quinn-Page             St Thomas, CAN               2:46:45  0:08:57    81/F45-49      610/F    2:44:56  0:08:51  
 2026. Laura Lilly                    Adrian, USA                  2:46:46  0:08:57   117/F40-44      611/F    2:45:16  0:08:52  
 2027. Colin Stevenson                Toronto, CAN                 2:46:46  0:08:57   225/M35-39     1416/M    2:44:57  0:08:51  
 2028. Matt Hubert                    Jerseyville, CAN             2:46:46  0:08:57   226/M35-39     1417/M    2:41:06  0:08:39  
 2029. Laura Cranna                   Waterdown, CAN               2:46:47  0:08:57    81/F25-29      612/F    2:37:58  0:08:28  
 2030. Milan Taran                    Guelph, CAN                  2:46:48  0:08:57   116/M25-29     1418/M    2:44:51  0:08:51  
 2031. Paul Anderson                  Oakville, CAN                2:46:48  0:08:57   130/M55-59     1419/M    2:44:32  0:08:50  
 2032. Gregory Inglis                 Baltimore, USA               2:46:48  0:08:57   215/M45-49     1420/M    2:44:11  0:08:48  
 2033. Kevin Goforth                  Stratford, CAN               2:46:49  0:08:57   131/M55-59     1421/M    2:43:37  0:08:47  
 2034. Melissa Baird                  Tillsonburg, CAN             2:46:49  0:08:57   118/F40-44      613/F    2:45:24  0:08:52  
 2035. Rhoda McCandless               London, CAN                  2:46:49  0:08:57   113/F35-39      614/F    2:41:25  0:08:40  
 2036. Robert Weir                    London, CAN                  2:46:51  0:08:57     9/M65-69     1422/M    2:45:33  0:08:53  
 2037. Robert Laderoute               Carp, CAN                    2:46:52  0:08:57   132/M55-59     1423/M    2:43:29  0:08:46  
 2038. Kate Andrews                   St. Thomas, CAN              2:46:53  0:08:57   108/F30-34      615/F    2:43:52  0:08:47  
 2039. Trevor Morvay                  Hamilton, CAN                2:46:54  0:08:57   172/M30-34     1424/M    2:42:45  0:08:44  
 2040. Andrew Pelling                 Gloucester, CAN              2:46:55  0:08:57   227/M35-39     1425/M    2:44:18  0:08:49  
 2041. Bob Jean                       Niagara On The Lake, CAN     2:46:57  0:08:57    10/M65-69     1426/M    2:43:28  0:08:46  
 2042. Steve Walker                   Burlington, CAN              2:46:58  0:08:57   250/M40-44     1427/M    2:45:32  0:08:53  
 2043. Wes Hill                       Bancroft, CAN                2:47:00  0:08:58   228/M35-39     1428/M    2:43:01  0:08:45  
 2044. Anne-Marie Duguay              Mississauga, CAN             2:47:01  0:08:58    82/F45-49      616/F    2:43:02  0:08:45  
 2045. Wayne Ehnes                    Ayr, CAN                     2:47:02  0:08:58    46/M60-64     1429/M    2:42:41  0:08:44  
 2046. France Jolicoeur               Oakville, CAN                2:47:02  0:08:58   119/F40-44      617/F    2:45:20  0:08:52  
 2047. Dana Merrington                Sarnia, CAN                  2:47:04  0:08:58   114/F35-39      618/F    2:43:52  0:08:47  
 2048. Jennifer Hartley               Ottawa, CAN                  2:47:05  0:08:58   120/F40-44      619/F    2:45:11  0:08:52  
 2049. Rod Heard                      Calgary, CAN                 2:47:06  0:08:58   216/M45-49     1430/M    2:43:07  0:08:45  
 2050. Dan Kane                       Stratford, CAN               2:47:06  0:08:58   251/M40-44     1431/M    2:45:28  0:08:53  
 2051. Brad Rennick                   Hamilton, CAN                2:47:07  0:08:58   229/M35-39     1432/M    2:46:27  0:08:56  
 2052. Whitney Eansor                 London, CAN                  2:47:08  0:08:58    82/F25-29      620/F    2:45:08  0:08:52  
 2053. Patrick Kwok                   Toronto, CAN                 2:47:08  0:08:58   252/M40-44     1433/M    2:45:41  0:08:53  
 2054. Michael Angers                 Inglewood, CAN               2:47:08  0:08:58   194/M50-54     1434/M    2:44:34  0:08:50  
 2055. Deanna Cooper                  Oakville, CAN                2:47:09  0:08:58    54/F50-54      621/F    2:45:43  0:08:53  
 2056. Rebecca Brown                  Toronto, CAN                 2:47:10  0:08:58    83/F25-29      622/F    2:44:51  0:08:51  
 2057. Elissa Whitman                 Midland, CAN                 2:47:11  0:08:58    84/F25-29      623/F    2:45:00  0:08:51  
 2058. Stepan Feher                   Barrie, CAN                  2:47:11  0:08:58   253/M40-44     1435/M    2:45:47  0:08:54  
 2059. Henri Morin                    Smiths Falls, CAN            2:47:11  0:08:58   195/M50-54     1436/M    2:42:42  0:08:44  
 2060. Mylene Ward                    Guelph, CAN                  2:47:11  0:08:58   121/F40-44      624/F    2:41:46  0:08:41  
 2061. Kyle Cormier                   Whitby, CAN                  2:47:13  0:08:58    59/M20-24     1437/M    2:44:09  0:08:48  
 2062. Rebecca Dziedzic               Toronto, CAN                 2:47:14  0:08:58    43/F20-24      625/F    2:45:57  0:08:54  
 2063. Jennifer Giesen                London, CAN                  2:47:16  0:08:58   122/F40-44      626/F    2:44:38  0:08:50  
 2064. Jim Hannotte                   Wiulliamsville, USA          2:47:17  0:08:58   133/M55-59     1438/M    2:45:05  0:08:51  
 2065. Christopher Lam                Toronto, CAN                 2:47:17  0:08:58    60/M20-24     1439/M    2:41:27  0:08:40  
 2066. David McErlain                 Hamilton, CAN                2:47:18  0:08:58   173/M30-34     1440/M    2:42:59  0:08:45  
 2067. David Brezer                   Mississauga, CAN             2:47:20  0:08:59   196/M50-54     1441/M    2:40:23  0:08:36  
 2068. Yves Lesiege                   Longueuil, CAN               2:47:21  0:08:59   197/M50-54     1442/M    2:45:23  0:08:52  
 2069. Wendy Schoen                   London, CAN                  2:47:22  0:08:59    83/F45-49      627/F    2:42:25  0:08:43  
 2070. Scott Bailey                   Toronto, CAN                 2:47:22  0:08:59   230/M35-39     1443/M    2:45:08  0:08:52  
 2071. Kelly Sinclair                 Toronto, CAN                 2:47:22  0:08:59   115/F35-39      628/F    2:42:32  0:08:43  
 2072. Patty Scott                    Burlington, CAN              2:47:23  0:08:59   116/F35-39      629/F    2:44:54  0:08:51  
 2073. Lisa Hoyland                   London, CAN                  2:47:23  0:08:59   123/F40-44      630/F    2:43:58  0:08:48  
 2074. Simran Gill                    Toronto, CAN                 2:47:23  0:08:59   174/M30-34     1444/M    2:45:14  0:08:52  
 2075. Gary Chak                      Toronto, CAN                 2:47:24  0:08:59   231/M35-39     1445/M    2:46:09  0:08:55  
 2076. Michael Rogers                 Brantford, CAN               2:47:24  0:08:59   232/M35-39     1446/M    2:45:20  0:08:52  
 2077. Mike Ricci                     Maple, CAN                   2:47:25  0:08:59   254/M40-44     1447/M    2:43:44  0:08:47  
 2078. Kara Brown                     Burlington, CAN              2:47:25  0:08:59    84/F45-49      631/F    2:44:28  0:08:49  
 2079. Craig Cyr                      Toronto, CAN                 2:47:26  0:08:59   255/M40-44     1448/M    2:44:55  0:08:51  
 2080. Mario Gigliozzi                Woodbridge, CAN              2:47:28  0:08:59   217/M45-49     1449/M    2:43:47  0:08:47  
 2081. Michael Blecher                Toronto, CAN                 2:47:29  0:08:59   256/M40-44     1450/M    2:46:04  0:08:55  
 2082. Terry Quenneville              Cornwall, CAN                2:47:29  0:08:59   134/M55-59     1451/M    2:40:08  0:08:35  
 2083. Tom Froggatt                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:47:30  0:08:59   218/M45-49     1452/M    2:44:04  0:08:48  
 2084. Kiska Colwill                  Oakville, CAN                2:47:30  0:08:59   117/F35-39      632/F    2:45:50  0:08:54  
 2085. Kirsten Slaven                 London, CAN                  2:47:31  0:08:59    85/F25-29      633/F    2:45:07  0:08:51  
 2086. Joe Curto                      Hamilton, CAN                2:47:32  0:08:59   219/M45-49     1453/M    2:45:36  0:08:53  
 2087. Mario Plourde                  Mississauga, CAN             2:47:33  0:08:59   198/M50-54     1454/M    2:46:41  0:08:57  
 2088. Marianne Bialkowski            Parry Sound, CAN             2:47:33  0:08:59    55/F50-54      634/F    2:46:12  0:08:55  
 2089. A Holly Dolan                  Guelph, CAN                  2:47:34  0:08:59   124/F40-44      635/F    2:42:09  0:08:42  
 2090. Mira Crowe                     Peterborough, CAN            2:47:35  0:08:59    56/F50-54      636/F    2:44:46  0:08:50  
 2091. Sandra Sukstorf                North York, CAN              2:47:36  0:08:59    57/F50-54      637/F    2:45:55  0:08:54  
 2092. Zakaria Belghali               Oakville, CAN                2:47:37  0:09:00   220/M45-49     1455/M    2:45:25  0:08:52  
 2093. Michael Vallely                Hamilton, CAN                2:47:38  0:09:00   221/M45-49     1456/M    2:45:25  0:08:52  
 2094. Andrea Robinson                Glenmont, USA                2:47:39  0:09:00    85/F45-49      638/F    2:44:59  0:08:51  
 2095. Leslie Styba                   Mississauga, CAN             2:47:40  0:09:00    86/F45-49      639/F    2:45:32  0:08:53  
 2096. Kelsey Crawford                Mount Hope, CAN              2:47:41  0:09:00   125/F40-44      640/F    2:45:12  0:08:52  
 2097. Natalie Kelly                  Amherstburg, CAN             2:47:43  0:09:00    86/F25-29      641/F    2:37:57  0:08:28  
 2098. Chris Anderson                 Hamilton, CAN                2:47:45  0:09:00   135/M55-59     1457/M    2:45:55  0:08:54  
 2099. Maria Tettero                  Durham, CAN                  2:47:46  0:09:00    87/F45-49      642/F    2:46:29  0:08:56  
 2100. Robin Wearing                  Toronto, CAN                 2:47:47  0:09:00   222/M45-49     1458/M    2:45:07  0:08:51  
 2101. Kevin Hodgins                  London, CAN                  2:47:48  0:09:00   199/M50-54     1459/M    2:45:23  0:08:52  
 2102. Donna Lumani                   London, CAN                  2:47:48  0:09:00    88/F45-49      643/F    2:45:24  0:08:52  
 2103. Ekaterina Shabanova            Toronto, CAN                 2:47:50  0:09:00    44/F20-24      644/F    2:43:25  0:08:46  
 2104. Ed Wong                        Toronto, CAN                 2:47:50  0:09:00   200/M50-54     1460/M    2:47:18  0:08:58  
 2105. Mike Hull                      Toronto, CAN                 2:47:50  0:09:00   175/M30-34     1461/M    2:45:01  0:08:51  
 2106. Glenn Williams                 Barrie, CAN                  2:47:51  0:09:00   257/M40-44     1462/M    2:43:24  0:08:46  
 2107. Phil Drozd                     Toronto, CAN                 2:47:51  0:09:00   258/M40-44     1463/M    2:45:12  0:08:52  
 2108. Catherine Girard               Temiscaming, CAN             2:47:51  0:09:00    89/F45-49      645/F    2:44:54  0:08:51  
 2109. Marc Labreche                  London, CAN                  2:47:52  0:09:00   201/M50-54     1464/M    2:47:23  0:08:59  
 2110. Greg Clark                     Toronto, CAN                 2:47:53  0:09:00   259/M40-44     1465/M    2:41:32  0:08:40  
 2111. Matthew Lester                 Toronto, CAN                 2:47:54  0:09:00   176/M30-34     1466/M    2:45:12  0:08:52  
 2112. Jim Rideout                    Oakville, CAN                2:47:55  0:09:00   223/M45-49     1467/M    2:46:20  0:08:55  
 2113. Craig Beckim                   Toronto, CAN                 2:47:55  0:09:00   260/M40-44     1468/M    2:44:14  0:08:49  
 2114. Jennifer Petteplace            London, CAN                  2:47:55  0:09:00    90/F45-49      646/F    2:41:14  0:08:39  
 2115. Lambrina Nikolaou              Oakville, CAN                2:47:56  0:09:01    91/F45-49      647/F    2:44:39  0:08:50  
 2116. Kirsti Fransen                 Oakville, CAN                2:47:56  0:09:01    92/F45-49      648/F    2:42:06  0:08:42  
 2117. Ron Krueger                    Toronto, CAN                 2:47:57  0:09:01   136/M55-59     1469/M    2:45:39  0:08:53  
 2118. Jennifer Wieggers              North Bay, CAN               2:47:57  0:09:01   118/F35-39      649/F    2:45:43  0:08:53  
 2119. Annette Marentette             Komokoa, CAN                 2:47:59  0:09:01    93/F45-49      650/F    2:44:58  0:08:51  
 2120. Gerald McDougall               London, CAN                  2:48:00  0:09:01   224/M45-49     1470/M    2:46:27  0:08:56  
 2121. Jim Glen                       Hamilton, CAN                2:48:02  0:09:01   225/M45-49     1471/M    2:46:54  0:08:57  
 2122. Peter Gatto                    Toronto, CAN                 2:48:03  0:09:01   202/M50-54     1472/M    2:44:27  0:08:49  
 2123. Roberta Cirelli                Oshawa, CAN                  2:48:03  0:09:01   126/F40-44      651/F    2:43:09  0:08:45  
 2124. Mike Kuchera                   Whitby, CAN                  2:48:08  0:09:01   226/M45-49     1473/M    2:46:35  0:08:56  
 2125. Greta Soares                   Newmarket, CAN               2:48:08  0:09:01    94/F45-49      652/F    2:45:59  0:08:54  
 2126. Jihao Shan                     Kincardine, CAN              2:48:11  0:09:01   261/M40-44     1474/M    2:46:37  0:08:56  
 2127. Chi Van                        Ottawa, CAN                  2:48:11  0:09:01   127/F40-44      653/F    2:46:11  0:08:55  
 2128. Patsy Ruigrok                  Cambridge, CAN               2:48:12  0:09:01    95/F45-49      654/F    2:46:29  0:08:56  
 2129. Kevin Imrie                    Toronto, CAN                 2:48:13  0:09:01   203/M50-54     1475/M    2:40:49  0:08:38  
 2130. Ida Marrelli                   Toronto, CAN                 2:48:14  0:09:01   109/F30-34      655/F    2:44:09  0:08:48  
 2131. Martin Eckart                  Hamilton, CAN                2:48:14  0:09:01   177/M30-34     1476/M    2:46:47  0:08:57  
 2132. Dennis Dreher                  Regina, CAN                  2:48:16  0:09:02   204/M50-54     1477/M    2:46:48  0:08:57  
 2133. Karen Nummi                    Mississauga, CAN             2:48:16  0:09:02   128/F40-44      656/F    2:46:07  0:08:55  
 2134. Shelagh Maloney                Mississauga, CAN             2:48:16  0:09:02    58/F50-54      657/F    2:46:08  0:08:55  
 2135. Denise Yuzik                   Mississauga, CAN             2:48:16  0:09:02    96/F45-49      658/F    2:46:08  0:08:55  
 2136. John O'Sullivan                Barrie, CAN                  2:48:17  0:09:02   227/M45-49     1478/M    2:45:45  0:08:53  
 2137. Nicole Martens                 Grimsby, CAN                 2:48:18  0:09:02   119/F35-39      659/F    2:46:55  0:08:57  
 2138. Michael Vanderwal              Binbrook, CAN                2:48:19  0:09:02   178/M30-34     1479/M    2:47:07  0:08:58  
 2139. Joanne Merkley                 Thornton, CAN                2:48:20  0:09:02    97/F45-49      660/F    2:46:15  0:08:55  
 2140. Glenn Whitehead                London, CAN                  2:48:20  0:09:02   228/M45-49     1480/M    2:46:49  0:08:57  
 2141. Robert Black                   Cambridge, CAN               2:48:20  0:09:02   117/M25-29     1481/M    2:44:02  0:08:48  
 2142. John Wilms                     Thornhill, CAN               2:48:22  0:09:02   205/M50-54     1482/M    2:44:40  0:08:50  
 2143. Cathie Ryan                    Innisfil, CAN                2:48:22  0:09:02    98/F45-49      661/F    2:41:03  0:08:38  
 2144. Michael Brown                  Oakville, CAN                2:48:23  0:09:02   262/M40-44     1483/M    2:46:09  0:08:55  
 2145. Cheryl Martin                  Mississauga, CAN             2:48:23  0:09:02    59/F50-54      662/F    2:46:51  0:08:57  
 2146. Catherine Myrand               Brossard, CAN                2:48:24  0:09:02    87/F25-29      663/F    2:46:03  0:08:54  
 2147. Mandy Baliva                   Oakville, CAN                2:48:25  0:09:02   110/F30-34      664/F    2:45:57  0:08:54  
 2148. Pamela Leudke                  Bolton, CAN                  2:48:26  0:09:02    99/F45-49      665/F    2:44:09  0:08:48  
 2149. Dana Kulic                     Waterloo, CAN                2:48:26  0:09:02   120/F35-39      666/F    2:37:45  0:08:28  
 2150. Karen Broley                   Bracebridge, CAN             2:48:27  0:09:02   129/F40-44      667/F    2:45:24  0:08:52  
 2151. Bruce Reville                  Bracebridge, CAN             2:48:27  0:09:02   206/M50-54     1484/M    2:45:24  0:08:52  
 2152. Jean Compton                   Caledon East, CAN            2:48:27  0:09:02    60/F50-54      668/F    2:46:53  0:08:57  
 2153. Jonathan Delahunt              Burlington, CAN              2:48:29  0:09:02   207/M50-54     1485/M    2:46:58  0:08:57  
 2154. Saskia Holditch                Fonthill, CAN                2:48:29  0:09:02   100/F45-49      669/F    2:46:47  0:08:57  
 2155. Alan Stratton                  Toronto, CAN                 2:48:30  0:09:02   263/M40-44     1486/M    2:45:56  0:08:54  
 2156. Brian Hovsepian                Hamilton, CAN                2:48:30  0:09:02   264/M40-44     1487/M    2:46:15  0:08:55  
 2157. Helmut Reinhardt               Georgetown, CAN              2:48:33  0:09:03   208/M50-54     1488/M    2:46:08  0:08:55  
 2158. Donna Rowlands                 Brantford, CAN               2:48:34  0:09:03   101/F45-49      670/F    2:47:32  0:08:59  
 2159. Alison Foster                  Stoney Creek, CAN            2:48:35  0:09:03    88/F25-29      671/F    2:44:44  0:08:50  
 2160. Sandra Ellis                   Hamilton, CAN                2:48:35  0:09:03    89/F25-29      672/F    2:44:43  0:08:50  
 2161. Simon Reeve                    Mississauga, CAN             2:48:36  0:09:03    47/M60-64     1489/M    2:46:52  0:08:57  
 2162. Tammy Penny                    Hamilton, CAN                2:48:36  0:09:03   111/F30-34      673/F    2:44:44  0:08:50  
 2163. Lori Dunstan                   Toronto, CAN                 2:48:36  0:09:03   130/F40-44      674/F    2:44:37  0:08:50  
 2164. Peter Page                     Nepean, CAN                  2:48:36  0:09:03    48/M60-64     1490/M    2:47:34  0:08:59  
 2165. Rolf Cohrs                     Barrie, CAN                  2:48:37  0:09:03   265/M40-44     1491/M    2:45:05  0:08:51  
 2166. Rita Teeter                    Guelph, CAN                  2:48:37  0:09:03    61/F50-54      675/F    2:44:51  0:08:51  
 2167. Kathy Balme                    Campbellford, CAN            2:48:37  0:09:03    62/F50-54      676/F    2:46:09  0:08:55  
 2168. Christine Mayer                Ottawa, CAN                  2:48:37  0:09:03   131/F40-44      677/F    2:46:37  0:08:56  
 2169. Paula Potts                    North York, CAN              2:48:38  0:09:03   112/F30-34      678/F    2:47:11  0:08:58  
 2170. Amanda Winegardner             Montreal, CAN                2:48:38  0:09:03    90/F25-29      679/F    2:45:48  0:08:54  
 2171. Michael Belanger               Burlington, CAN              2:48:38  0:09:03   266/M40-44     1492/M    2:46:57  0:08:57  
 2172. Chris Thome                    Toronto, CAN                 2:48:39  0:09:03   118/M25-29     1493/M    2:46:25  0:08:56  
 2173. Kelly Chris                    Port Perry, CAN              2:48:39  0:09:03   267/M40-44     1494/M    2:46:39  0:08:56  
 2174. Aaryn McInnes-Riccadonna       Stouffville On, CAN          2:48:39  0:09:03   121/F35-39      680/F    2:44:37  0:08:50  
 2175. Maria Amantea                  Oakville, CAN                2:48:41  0:09:03    45/F20-24      681/F    2:39:44  0:08:34  
 2176. James Black                    Cambridge, CAN               2:48:41  0:09:03    49/M60-64     1495/M    2:46:06  0:08:55  
 2177. Sarah Simons                   Burlington, CAN              2:48:42  0:09:03   122/F35-39      682/F    2:43:17  0:08:46  
 2178. Michelle Barber                Ancaster, CAN                2:48:43  0:09:03    46/F20-24      683/F    2:41:51  0:08:41  
 2179. Natalie Ucci                   Sudbury, CAN                 2:48:45  0:09:03    91/F25-29      684/F    2:45:49  0:08:54  
 2180. Philip Ucci                    Sudbury, CAN                 2:48:45  0:09:03   119/M25-29     1496/M    2:45:50  0:08:54  
 2181. Gord Pellerin                  Burlington, CAN              2:48:45  0:09:03   209/M50-54     1497/M    2:47:12  0:08:58  
 2182. Sarah Hart                     Rochester, USA               2:48:47  0:09:03   102/F45-49      685/F    2:46:16  0:08:55  
 2183. Jacqueline Laporte             Belle Rived, CAN             2:48:48  0:09:03    92/F25-29      686/F    2:47:04  0:08:58  
 2184. Christine Row                  Portland, CAN                2:48:50  0:09:03   132/F40-44      687/F    2:46:19  0:08:55  
 2185. David Steiner                  Toronto, CAN                 2:48:53  0:09:04   210/M50-54     1498/M    2:46:13  0:08:55  
 2186. Armin Kruspel                  London, CAN                  2:48:53  0:09:04   137/M55-59     1499/M    2:46:31  0:08:56  
 2187. Joanne Bradley                 Ottawa, CAN                  2:48:54  0:09:04   133/F40-44      688/F    2:46:53  0:08:57  
 2188. Ian Brayshaw                   Burlington, CAN              2:48:55  0:09:04   211/M50-54     1500/M    2:46:37  0:08:56  
 2189. Peter Takeda                   Stouffville, CAN             2:48:56  0:09:04   229/M45-49     1501/M    2:46:59  0:08:57  
 2190. Jean-Pierre Morin              Ottawa, CAN                  2:48:56  0:09:04   233/M35-39     1502/M    2:47:16  0:08:58  
 2191. Brett Kane                     Toronto, CAN                 2:48:56  0:09:04   179/M30-34     1503/M    2:46:51  0:08:57  
 2192. Tobin Leblanc Haley            Toronto, CAN                 2:48:56  0:09:04   113/F30-34      689/F    2:47:16  0:08:58  
 2193. Brian Damianidis               Richmond Hill, CAN           2:48:56  0:09:04   268/M40-44     1504/M    2:47:34  0:08:59  
 2194. Jacqueline Baldwin             Toronto, CAN                 2:48:58  0:09:04   123/F35-39      690/F    2:44:59  0:08:51  
 2195. Henry Sapa                     Toronto, CAN                 2:48:58  0:09:04   212/M50-54     1505/M    2:47:49  0:09:00  
 2196. Harvey Ledra                   Toronto, CAN                 2:49:00  0:09:04   138/M55-59     1506/M    2:47:00  0:08:58  
 2197. Andrea Walker                  St Catharines, CAN           2:49:01  0:09:04   134/F40-44      691/F    2:46:40  0:08:56  
 2198. Mike Pelletier                 Chatham, CAN                 2:49:02  0:09:04   120/M25-29     1507/M    2:47:55  0:09:00  
 2199. Walter Siqueira                London, CAN                  2:49:02  0:09:04   234/M35-39     1508/M    2:45:41  0:08:53  
 2200. Vanessa Garrison               Fort Erie, CAN               2:49:02  0:09:04   124/F35-39      692/F    2:44:34  0:08:50  
 2201. Peter Andrew-Mcbride           Windsor, CAN                 2:49:02  0:09:04   180/M30-34     1509/M    2:47:37  0:09:00  
 2202. Susanne Sviergula              Ottawa, CAN                  2:49:02  0:09:04   135/F40-44      693/F    2:46:21  0:08:55  
 2203. Stephen Struger                St. Catharines, CAN          2:49:05  0:09:04   139/M55-59     1510/M    2:46:57  0:08:57  
 2204. Steve Wolfe                    Stoney Creek, CAN            2:49:05  0:09:04   269/M40-44     1511/M    2:46:12  0:08:55  
 2205. Dan Burke                      Port Colborne, CAN           2:49:05  0:09:04    61/M20-24     1512/M    2:48:37  0:09:03  
 2206. Neale Chisnall                 Orleans, CAN                 2:49:05  0:09:04   213/M50-54     1513/M    2:46:32  0:08:56  
 2207. Chris Caione                   Toronto, CAN                 2:49:05  0:09:04   121/M25-29     1514/M    2:44:44  0:08:50  
 2208. Kim Bergeron                   Toronto, CAN                 2:49:06  0:09:04   114/F30-34      694/F    2:44:45  0:08:50  
 2209. Nate Simpson                   Toronto, CAN                 2:49:07  0:09:04   270/M40-44     1515/M    2:47:01  0:08:58  
 2210. Sylvia Cashmore                Peterborough, CAN            2:49:07  0:09:04     5/F60-64      695/F    2:46:06  0:08:55  
 2211. Kenneth Macdonald              Mississauga, CAN             2:49:10  0:09:04    50/M60-64     1516/M    2:46:24  0:08:56  
 2212. Laurie Hardage                 Ottawa, CAN                  2:49:11  0:09:05    63/F50-54      696/F    2:47:56  0:09:01  
 2213. Mike Fearon                    Mississauga, CAN             2:49:12  0:09:05   271/M40-44     1517/M    2:47:05  0:08:58  
 2214. Anna Gauthier                  Timmins, CAN                 2:49:12  0:09:05   103/F45-49      697/F    2:46:44  0:08:57  
 2215. Kevin Woon-Fat                 Mississauga, CAN             2:49:12  0:09:05   272/M40-44     1518/M    2:47:05  0:08:58  
 2216. Jeannette Duguay               Mississauga, CAN             2:49:13  0:09:05    64/F50-54      698/F    2:47:15  0:08:58  
 2217. Sharon Ducharme                Scarborough, CAN             2:49:13  0:09:05   104/F45-49      699/F    2:46:51  0:08:57  
 2218. Zen Maszczak                   Hamilton, CAN                2:49:13  0:09:05   140/M55-59     1519/M    2:45:14  0:08:52  
 2219. Mike Troubridge                Mount Albert, CAN            2:49:14  0:09:05   235/M35-39     1520/M    2:48:00  0:09:01  
 2220. Julien Matthey-Vasquez         Toronto, CAN                 2:49:15  0:09:05   122/M25-29     1521/M    2:41:24  0:08:39  
 2221. Paul Quinn                     Toronto, CAN                 2:49:16  0:09:05   273/M40-44     1522/M    2:46:41  0:08:57  
 2222. Karen Burns                    Ottawa, CAN                  2:49:18  0:09:05    65/F50-54      700/F    2:47:06  0:08:58  
 2223. Maureen Adams                  Mississauga, CAN             2:49:18  0:09:05    66/F50-54      701/F    2:46:53  0:08:57  
 2224. Ken Kalwa                      Oakville, CAN                2:49:19  0:09:05   236/M35-39     1523/M    2:47:52  0:09:00  
 2225. Stephen Hannah                 St Catharines, CAN           2:49:20  0:09:05   274/M40-44     1524/M    2:47:53  0:09:00  
 2226. Alex Wan                       Little Rock, CAN             2:49:20  0:09:05   237/M35-39     1525/M    2:44:42  0:08:50  
 2227. Sean Butt                      Toronto, CAN                 2:49:21  0:09:05   275/M40-44     1526/M    2:47:08  0:08:58  
 2228. Hilary Sabine                  Sweaburg, CAN                2:49:21  0:09:05    47/F20-24      702/F    2:46:48  0:08:57  
 2229. Stephen Lucas                  Lindsay, CAN                 2:49:21  0:09:05   276/M40-44     1527/M    2:46:55  0:08:57  
 2230. Josee Tremblay                 St-Philippe, CAN             2:49:22  0:09:05   115/F30-34      703/F    2:47:52  0:09:00  
 2231. Cameron Mahood                 Rochester, USA               2:49:22  0:09:05   230/M45-49     1528/M    2:45:18  0:08:52  
 2232. Kim Volterman                  Milton, CAN                  2:49:22  0:09:05    93/F25-29      704/F    2:41:39  0:08:40  
 2233. Stephanie Anderson             Ancaster, CAN                2:49:22  0:09:05    67/F50-54      705/F    2:43:52  0:08:47  
 2234. Jason Dennis                   Bracebridge, CAN             2:49:23  0:09:05   238/M35-39     1529/M    2:46:50  0:08:57  
 2235. Jake Zuidervliet               Waterford, CAN               2:49:23  0:09:05   231/M45-49     1530/M    2:43:08  0:08:45  
 2236. Stella Zuidervliet             Waterford, CAN               2:49:23  0:09:05    48/F20-24      706/F    2:43:08  0:08:45  
 2237. Christopher Chipperfield       Mississauga, CAN             2:49:23  0:09:05   277/M40-44     1531/M    2:48:17  0:09:02  
 2238. Greg Lampard                   San Jose, USA                2:49:25  0:09:05   239/M35-39     1532/M    2:39:52  0:08:35  
 2239. Jill Davis                     Hamilton, CAN                2:49:26  0:09:05   116/F30-34      707/F    2:46:16  0:08:55  
 2240. Erin Christian                 Toronto, CAN                 2:49:26  0:09:05   125/F35-39      708/F    2:46:16  0:08:55  
 2241. Karoline Manougian             Laval, CAN                   2:49:26  0:09:05   136/F40-44      709/F    2:47:44  0:09:00  
 2242. Raul Zuniga                    Toronto, CAN                 2:49:26  0:09:05   181/M30-34     1533/M    2:47:19  0:08:59  
 2243. Brian Schmidt                  Oakville, CAN                2:49:29  0:09:06   214/M50-54     1534/M    2:48:00  0:09:01  
 2244. Matthew Bury                   Hamilton, CAN                2:49:29  0:09:06   182/M30-34     1535/M    2:43:51  0:08:47  
 2245. Gordon Allan                   London, CAN                  2:49:30  0:09:06   278/M40-44     1536/M    2:46:57  0:08:57  
 2246. Bob McCallum                   Woodstock, CAN               2:49:30  0:09:06    51/M60-64     1537/M    2:48:00  0:09:01  
 2247. Ken Kraft                      Toronto, CAN                 2:49:32  0:09:06   232/M45-49     1538/M    2:48:16  0:09:02  
 2248. Milos Jokanovic                Toronto, CAN                 2:49:33  0:09:06   123/M25-29     1539/M    2:48:14  0:09:01  
 2249. Dean Thompson                  Mississauga, CAN             2:49:33  0:09:06   215/M50-54     1540/M    2:47:58  0:09:01  
 2250. Rob Robinson                   Toronto, CAN                 2:49:33  0:09:06    52/M60-64     1541/M    2:47:41  0:09:00  
 2251. Jennifer Fox                   Leamington, CAN              2:49:34  0:09:06   126/F35-39      710/F    2:48:23  0:09:02  
 2252. Lindsay Mitchell               Wyoming, CAN                 2:49:35  0:09:06    94/F25-29      711/F    2:44:19  0:08:49  
 2253. Doug Pham                      Ottawa, CAN                  2:49:37  0:09:06   216/M50-54     1542/M    2:46:50  0:08:57  
 2254. Bret Babington                 London, CAN                  2:49:38  0:09:06   217/M50-54     1543/M    2:46:36  0:08:56  
 2255. Bonnie MacGregor               Grenville-Sur-La-Rouge, CAN  2:49:39  0:09:06    68/F50-54      712/F    2:48:15  0:09:02  
 2256. Michelle Mayo                  Etobicoke, CAN               2:49:39  0:09:06    95/F25-29      713/F    2:46:05  0:08:55  
 2257. Laura Franklin                 Toronto, CAN                 2:49:39  0:09:06    96/F25-29      714/F    2:46:39  0:08:56  
 2258. Mona Lee                       Richmond Hill, CAN           2:49:43  0:09:06   137/F40-44      715/F    2:47:12  0:08:58  
 2259. Matthew Hawthorn               Waterloo, CAN                2:49:43  0:09:06   240/M35-39     1544/M    2:49:06  0:09:04  
 2260. Melissa Mucha                  Cumberland, CAN              2:49:43  0:09:06   138/F40-44      716/F    2:47:12  0:08:58  
 2261. Jim McFadden                   London, CAN                  2:49:47  0:09:06   279/M40-44     1545/M    2:47:26  0:08:59  
 2262. Kyle Arsenault                 Dundas, CAN                  2:49:49  0:09:07   124/M25-29     1546/M    2:44:58  0:08:51  
 2263. Oleksandr But                  Etobicoke, CAN               2:49:49  0:09:07   241/M35-39     1547/M    2:48:21  0:09:02  
 2264. Matthew Bursey                 Oakville, CAN                2:49:49  0:09:07   183/M30-34     1548/M    2:46:38  0:08:56  
 2265. Andrea Somers                  Toronto, CAN                 2:49:50  0:09:07    49/F20-24      717/F    2:45:22  0:08:52  
 2266. Aaron Conlin                   Oakville, CAN                2:49:50  0:09:07   280/M40-44     1549/M    2:48:27  0:09:02  
 2267. Steve Quattrin                 Bradford, CAN                2:49:51  0:09:07   141/M55-59     1550/M    2:49:00  0:09:04  
 2268. Andrea Ridings                 Amherst, CAN                 2:49:51  0:09:07    97/F25-29      718/F    2:47:49  0:09:00  
 2269. Greg Blunsdon                  Hamilton, CAN                2:49:54  0:09:07   184/M30-34     1551/M    2:46:25  0:08:56  
 2270. Perry Robinson                 Ottawa, CAN                  2:49:55  0:09:07   142/M55-59     1552/M    2:48:03  0:09:01  
 2271. Jenny Lindsay                  Sarnia, CAN                  2:49:55  0:09:07    98/F25-29      719/F    2:47:36  0:08:59  
 2272. Jason Boyd                     Toronto, CAN                 2:49:58  0:09:07   281/M40-44     1553/M    2:47:55  0:09:00  
 2273. Cameron Filipchuk              Oakville, CAN                2:49:59  0:09:07   242/M35-39     1554/M    2:45:38  0:08:53  
 2274. Robert Roach                   Trenton, CAN                 2:49:59  0:09:07   243/M35-39     1555/M    2:47:25  0:08:59  
 2275. Terry Sancartier               Gatineau, CAN                2:50:00  0:09:07   282/M40-44     1556/M    2:47:57  0:09:01  
 2276. Mark Vanderveen                Burlington, CAN              2:50:02  0:09:07   218/M50-54     1557/M    2:44:06  0:08:48  
 2277. John Webb                      Hagersville, CAN             2:50:03  0:09:07   233/M45-49     1558/M    2:46:26  0:08:56  
 2278. Mark Magee                     Hagersville, CAN             2:50:03  0:09:07   219/M50-54     1559/M    2:46:25  0:08:56  
 2279. Stacey Van Grunsven            Cambridge, CAN               2:50:04  0:09:07   139/F40-44      720/F    2:47:25  0:08:59  
 2280. Scott Hamilton                 Ancaster, CAN                2:50:07  0:09:08   283/M40-44     1560/M    2:46:37  0:08:56  
 2281. Ian Court                      Hamilton, CAN                2:50:08  0:09:08   125/M25-29     1561/M    2:48:36  0:09:03  
 2282. Francisco Aguado               Hamilton, CAN                2:50:09  0:09:08   220/M50-54     1562/M    2:46:22  0:08:55  
 2283. Margot Sunter                  Ottawa, CAN                  2:50:10  0:09:08   105/F45-49      721/F    2:47:24  0:08:59  
 2284. Daniel Bastien                 St-Jerome, CAN               2:50:11  0:09:08   244/M35-39     1563/M    2:49:00  0:09:04  
 2285. Allie Horwood                  Belleville, CAN              2:50:14  0:09:08    50/F20-24      722/F    2:45:20  0:08:52  
 2286. Jennifer Powell                Chatham, CAN                 2:50:15  0:09:08    69/F50-54      723/F    2:47:49  0:09:00  
 2287. Jacqueline Lee                 Toronto, CAN                 2:50:15  0:09:08    99/F25-29      724/F    2:47:21  0:08:59  
 2288. Isabelle Robidas               Toronto, CAN                 2:50:17  0:09:08    13/F55-59      725/F    2:48:18  0:09:02  
 2289. Andrew McKay                   Toronto, CAN                 2:50:17  0:09:08   284/M40-44     1564/M    2:48:03  0:09:01  
 2290. Caralei Peters Wiersma         Hamilton, CAN                2:50:18  0:09:08   127/F35-39      726/F    2:49:03  0:09:04  
 2291. Kevin Buter                    St.Clements, CAN             2:50:19  0:09:08   285/M40-44     1565/M    2:45:30  0:08:53  
 2292. Paul Wilkinson                 Cambridge, CAN               2:50:21  0:09:08   245/M35-39     1566/M    2:45:08  0:08:52  
 2293. Greg Burgess                   Burlington, CAN              2:50:21  0:09:08   246/M35-39     1567/M    2:48:39  0:09:03  
 2294. James Curtis                   Hamilton, CAN                2:50:21  0:09:08   234/M45-49     1568/M    2:44:37  0:08:50  
 2295. Jack Craig                     Pickering, CAN               2:50:22  0:09:08    53/M60-64     1569/M    2:40:25  0:08:36  
 2296. Michael Lewkowitz              London, CAN                  2:50:23  0:09:08   286/M40-44     1570/M    2:49:21  0:09:05  
 2297. Greg McKenna                   Hamilton, CAN                2:50:24  0:09:08   287/M40-44     1571/M    2:43:10  0:08:45  
 2298. Ruth-Anne Vanderwater          Milton, CAN                  2:50:24  0:09:08   100/F25-29      727/F    2:48:02  0:09:01  
 2299. Bobby Armstrong                Campbellcroft, CAN           2:50:27  0:09:09   288/M40-44     1572/M    2:48:40  0:09:03  
 2300. Chris Knapp                    Toronto, CAN                 2:50:28  0:09:09   247/M35-39     1573/M    2:44:28  0:08:49  
 2301. Ron Peever                     Brampton, CAN                2:50:29  0:09:09   221/M50-54     1574/M    2:49:22  0:09:05  
 2302. Martin Kireti                  Ottawa, CAN                  2:50:29  0:09:09   185/M30-34     1575/M    2:49:42  0:09:06  
 2303. Connie Mason                   Thornhill, CAN               2:50:30  0:09:09   140/F40-44      728/F    2:46:39  0:08:56  
 2304. Dominic Chartier               Toronto, CAN                 2:50:31  0:09:09   186/M30-34     1576/M    2:48:18  0:09:02  
 2305. Danny Jeannot                  Gatineau, CAN                2:50:32  0:09:09   289/M40-44     1577/M    2:49:24  0:09:05  
 2306. Caitlin Feere                  Burlington, CAN              2:50:32  0:09:09    51/F20-24      729/F    2:47:51  0:09:00  
 2307. Mauricio Osorio                London, CAN                  2:50:33  0:09:09   290/M40-44     1578/M    2:49:02  0:09:04  
 2308. Ainsley Gibson                 Toronto, CAN                 2:50:33  0:09:09   101/F25-29      730/F    2:47:11  0:08:58  
 2309. Michael St. Laurent            Toronto, CAN                 2:50:34  0:09:09   143/M55-59     1579/M    2:48:48  0:09:03  
 2310. Graham Anderson                Hamilton, CAN                2:50:34  0:09:09   291/M40-44     1580/M    2:44:46  0:08:50  
 2311. Trevor Druiett                 Simcoe, CAN                  2:50:34  0:09:09   126/M25-29     1581/M    2:48:24  0:09:02  
 2312. Marina Fountikova              Aurora, CAN                  2:50:35  0:09:09   128/F35-39      731/F    2:46:08  0:08:55  
 2313. Jess Collins                   Toronto, CAN                 2:50:36  0:09:09   117/F30-34      732/F    2:45:48  0:08:54  
 2314. Milla Yurman                   Gormley, CAN                 2:50:36  0:09:09   118/F30-34      733/F    2:49:36  0:09:06  
 2315. Jason Profetto                 Grimsby, CAN                 2:50:36  0:09:09   127/M25-29     1582/M    2:48:51  0:09:03  
 2316. Ivar Gaizauskas                Brampton, CAN                2:50:37  0:09:09    11/M65-69     1583/M    2:45:37  0:08:53  
 2317. Jeff Hall                      Burlington, CAN              2:50:37  0:09:09   292/M40-44     1584/M    2:48:47  0:09:03  
 2318. Chris Cobb                     Ottawa, CAN                  2:50:38  0:09:09    54/M60-64     1585/M    2:47:50  0:09:00  
 2319. Simona Bonelli                 Kitchener, CAN               2:50:39  0:09:09   141/F40-44      734/F    2:49:26  0:09:05  
 2320. Jeff Klunder                   Waterford, CAN               2:50:40  0:09:09   293/M40-44     1586/M    2:48:29  0:09:02  
 2321. Margarete Volpe                Waterloo, CAN                2:50:42  0:09:09   129/F35-39      735/F    2:47:42  0:09:00  
 2322. Ed Andringa                    Pickering, CAN               2:50:42  0:09:09   144/M55-59     1587/M    2:44:17  0:08:49  
 2323. Chris Donato                   Oakville, CAN                2:50:42  0:09:09   294/M40-44     1588/M    2:47:23  0:08:59  
 2324. Norm Keith                     Oakville, CAN                2:50:43  0:09:09   145/M55-59     1589/M    2:49:09  0:09:04  
 2325. James Muldoon                  Ottawa, CAN                  2:50:43  0:09:09    12/M65-69     1590/M    2:47:04  0:08:58  
 2326. Steve Ferracuti                Haliburton, CAN              2:50:45  0:09:10   222/M50-54     1591/M    2:44:45  0:08:50  
 2327. April Jones                    Toronto, CAN                 2:50:45  0:09:10   119/F30-34      736/F    2:47:50  0:09:00  
 2328. Kelly Ryan                     Windsor, CAN                 2:50:45  0:09:10   235/M45-49     1592/M    2:47:10  0:08:58  
 2329. Sussi Futter                   Dundas, CAN                  2:50:46  0:09:10    70/F50-54      737/F    2:44:34  0:08:50  
 2330. Donna Friedrich                Lakefield, CAN               2:50:47  0:09:10    71/F50-54      738/F    2:46:52  0:08:57  
 2331. Maris Zunic                    Montreal, CAN                2:50:48  0:09:10   142/F40-44      739/F    2:48:18  0:09:02  
 2332. Mary MacLeod                   Burlington, CAN              2:50:48  0:09:10    14/F55-59      740/F    2:48:22  0:09:02  
 2333. Andre Sauriol                  Blainville, CAN              2:50:50  0:09:10   236/M45-49     1593/M    2:49:17  0:09:05  
 2334. Ken Hatt                       Staples, CAN                 2:50:50  0:09:10    55/M60-64     1594/M    2:49:15  0:09:05  
 2335. Laura Ogilvie                  Kingston, CAN                2:50:50  0:09:10    52/F20-24      741/F    2:48:23  0:09:02  
 2336. Heather O'Neill                Belle River, CAN             2:50:51  0:09:10   143/F40-44      742/F    2:46:20  0:08:55  
 2337. Osman Veisi                    Toronto, CAN                 2:50:51  0:09:10   237/M45-49     1595/M    2:43:41  0:08:47  
 2338. Christa Chadwick               Woodville, CAN               2:50:51  0:09:10   144/F40-44      743/F    2:43:11  0:08:45  
 2339. Theresa Kennedy                Southampton, CAN             2:50:52  0:09:10   106/F45-49      744/F    2:47:26  0:08:59  
 2340. Leah Bender                    Hamilton, CAN                2:50:52  0:09:10   120/F30-34      745/F    2:45:27  0:08:53  
 2341. Chris Coderre                  Oakville, CAN                2:50:53  0:09:10   146/M55-59     1596/M    2:49:12  0:09:05  
 2342. Steve Thompson                 Oxford Mills, CAN            2:50:53  0:09:10   295/M40-44     1597/M    2:45:45  0:08:53  
 2343. Kurt P. Hundeck                Guelph, CAN                  2:50:53  0:09:10   187/M30-34     1598/M    2:48:57  0:09:04  
 2344. Sara Sinclair                  Courtice, CAN                2:50:54  0:09:10    53/F20-24      746/F    2:49:21  0:09:05  
 2345. Tanya Coppola                  Hamilton, CAN                2:50:55  0:09:10   145/F40-44      747/F    2:48:42  0:09:03  
 2346. David St-John                  Blainville, CAN              2:50:55  0:09:10   238/M45-49     1599/M    2:49:00  0:09:04  
 2347. Ayah Abdeldayem                Mississauga, CAN             2:50:56  0:09:10     3/F15-19      748/F    2:45:05  0:08:51  
 2348. Marlena Neville                Burlington, CAN              2:50:56  0:09:10   102/F25-29      749/F    2:48:16  0:09:02  
 2349. Cindy Neville                  Waterdown, CAN               2:50:56  0:09:10   107/F45-49      750/F    2:48:15  0:09:02  
 2350. Dana Johnson                   Hamilton, CAN                2:50:56  0:09:10   296/M40-44     1600/M    2:48:22  0:09:02  
 2351. Alex Gobolos                   Toronto, CAN                 2:50:57  0:09:10   188/M30-34     1601/M    2:45:26  0:08:52  
 2352. Mark Walton                    Ancaster, CAN                2:50:57  0:09:10   223/M50-54     1602/M    2:42:59  0:08:45  
 2353. Andrew Zenkner                 Hamilton, CAN                2:50:58  0:09:10   189/M30-34     1603/M    2:49:28  0:09:05  
 2354. Kevin Hinsperger               St. Jacobs, CAN              2:50:59  0:09:10   297/M40-44     1604/M    2:47:25  0:08:59  
 2355. Ruth Desforges                 Chatham, CAN                 2:50:59  0:09:10    72/F50-54      751/F    2:46:13  0:08:55  
 2356. Volkert Bobeldijk              Pembroke, CAN                2:51:00  0:09:10     1/M75-99     1605/M    2:49:37  0:09:06  
 2357. Paula Rogers                   London, CAN                  2:51:00  0:09:10   108/F45-49      752/F    2:47:40  0:09:00  
 2358. David Hetherton                Grimsby, CAN                 2:51:01  0:09:10   298/M40-44     1606/M    2:48:29  0:09:02  
 2359. Brian Lake                     London, CAN                  2:51:02  0:09:11   128/M25-29     1607/M    2:47:41  0:09:00  
 2360. Brenda Moulton                 Wyoming, CAN                 2:51:02  0:09:11   109/F45-49      753/F    2:45:46  0:08:54  
 2361. Zachary Farrar                 Toronto, CAN                 2:51:02  0:09:11   190/M30-34     1608/M    2:48:00  0:09:01  
 2362. Kevin Hancock                  London, CAN                  2:51:03  0:09:11   224/M50-54     1609/M    2:47:37  0:09:00  
 2363. Geoffrey Bell                  Waterloo, CAN                2:51:03  0:09:11   147/M55-59     1610/M    2:45:57  0:08:54  
 2364. James Leroux                   Dundas, CAN                  2:51:04  0:09:11   129/M25-29     1611/M    2:48:27  0:09:02  
 2365. Thomas Cassidy                 Hamilton, CAN                2:51:05  0:09:11   130/M25-29     1612/M    2:49:28  0:09:05  
 2366. Benjamin White                 Milton, CAN                  2:51:05  0:09:11   191/M30-34     1613/M    2:47:54  0:09:00  
 2367. Larissa Chankseliani           Concord, CAN                 2:51:07  0:09:11    73/F50-54      754/F    2:48:49  0:09:03  
 2368. Al Martin                      Georgetown, CAN              2:51:07  0:09:11   299/M40-44     1614/M    2:48:11  0:09:01  
 2369. Alain Beaudin                  Hamilton, CAN                2:51:08  0:09:11   300/M40-44     1615/M    2:47:37  0:09:00  
 2370. John Trant                     London, CAN                  2:51:08  0:09:11   192/M30-34     1616/M    2:47:01  0:08:58  
 2371. Bill Martin                    Port Dover, CAN              2:51:09  0:09:11   225/M50-54     1617/M    2:48:36  0:09:03  
 2372. David Lamy                     Toronto, CAN                 2:51:10  0:09:11   248/M35-39     1618/M    2:44:20  0:08:49  
 2373. Donna Walsh                    Brampton, CAN                2:51:11  0:09:11   110/F45-49      755/F    2:47:31  0:08:59  
 2374. Peter Orr                      King City, CAN               2:51:12  0:09:11   226/M50-54     1619/M    2:44:06  0:08:48  
 2375. Mark Treiber                   Toronto, CAN                 2:51:13  0:09:11   249/M35-39     1620/M    2:48:51  0:09:03  
 2376. Donald Cox                     London, CAN                  2:51:13  0:09:11   239/M45-49     1621/M    2:49:19  0:09:05  
 2377. Laurie-Anne Labergedesjardins  Mont-Saint-Gregoire, CAN     2:51:13  0:09:11    54/F20-24      756/F    2:48:22  0:09:02  
 2378. Simon Bouchard                 Longueuil, CAN               2:51:14  0:09:11    62/M20-24     1622/M    2:48:23  0:09:02  
 2379. Pascal Veilleux                La Prairie, CAN              2:51:14  0:09:11   301/M40-44     1623/M    2:48:24  0:09:02  
 2380. Robyn Carriere                 Chesterville, CAN            2:51:14  0:09:11   103/F25-29      757/F    2:48:54  0:09:04  
 2381. Jessica Eamer                  Ottawa, CAN                  2:51:15  0:09:11   104/F25-29      758/F    2:49:38  0:09:06  
 2382. Wendy McClymont                Mississauga, CAN             2:51:15  0:09:11    74/F50-54      759/F    2:48:50  0:09:03  
 2383. Mike Bell                      Hamilton, CAN                2:51:16  0:09:11   227/M50-54     1624/M    2:50:20  0:09:08  
 2384. Phil McCulloch                 Milton, CAN                  2:51:16  0:09:11   228/M50-54     1625/M    2:49:09  0:09:04  
 2385. Louis Chartrand                Mercier, CAN                 2:51:16  0:09:11   250/M35-39     1626/M    2:48:26  0:09:02  
 2386. Mark Hamel                     Millbrook, CAN               2:51:16  0:09:11   240/M45-49     1627/M    2:45:53  0:08:54  
 2387. Mark Dye                       Toronto, CAN                 2:51:17  0:09:11   241/M45-49     1628/M    2:47:19  0:08:59  
 2388. Angela McGonigle               Toronto, CAN                 2:51:18  0:09:11   130/F35-39      760/F    2:48:17  0:09:02  
 2389. Mylene Rivard-Demers           Quebec City, CAN             2:51:20  0:09:11   105/F25-29      761/F    2:46:58  0:08:57  
 2390. Mathieu Roy                    Quebec City, CAN             2:51:20  0:09:11   131/M25-29     1629/M    2:46:58  0:08:57  
 2391. Angela Dalzell                 Welland, CAN                 2:51:20  0:09:11   146/F40-44      762/F    2:43:27  0:08:46  
 2392. Jesse Lu                       Toronto, CAN                 2:51:21  0:09:12    55/F20-24      763/F    2:49:05  0:09:04  
 2393. Paul Mitro                     Dundas, CAN                  2:51:21  0:09:12   229/M50-54     1630/M    2:49:50  0:09:07  
 2394. Rebecca Mayo                   Brights Grove, CAN           2:51:22  0:09:12   147/F40-44      764/F    2:49:29  0:09:06  
 2395. Joan Howieson                  St Catharines, CAN           2:51:22  0:09:12   111/F45-49      765/F    2:49:01  0:09:04  
 2396. John Harland                   Milton, CAN                  2:51:22  0:09:12   251/M35-39     1631/M    2:46:44  0:08:57  
 2397. Janet Ham                      St.Catharines, CAN           2:51:23  0:09:12   112/F45-49      766/F    2:48:15  0:09:02  
 2398. Reza Nasirabadi                Oakville, CAN                2:51:23  0:09:12   193/M30-34     1632/M    2:49:38  0:09:06  
 2399. Marc Giampietri                Sarnia, CAN                  2:51:23  0:09:12   302/M40-44     1633/M    2:48:25  0:09:02  
 2400. Sara Demizio                   Toronto, CAN                 2:51:23  0:09:12   106/F25-29      767/F    2:48:37  0:09:03  
 2401. Mark Kinash                    Toronto, CAN                 2:51:25  0:09:12   252/M35-39     1634/M    2:50:07  0:09:08  
 2402. Barry Wood                     Dunrobin, CAN                2:51:26  0:09:12   242/M45-49     1635/M    2:48:47  0:09:03  
 2403. Jessica Jay                    Vaughan, CAN                 2:51:26  0:09:12   107/F25-29      768/F    2:46:30  0:08:56  
 2404. Thomas Sapiano                 Kleinburg, CAN               2:51:27  0:09:12   194/M30-34     1636/M    2:46:30  0:08:56  
 2405. Dan Rozenson                   Etobicoke, CAN               2:51:27  0:09:12   303/M40-44     1637/M    2:48:09  0:09:01  
 2406. Jim Felker                     Burlington, CAN              2:51:28  0:09:12    56/M60-64     1638/M    2:49:45  0:09:06  
 2407. Craig Maclean                  Hamilton, CAN                2:51:29  0:09:12   253/M35-39     1639/M    2:46:22  0:08:55  
 2408. Kirsten Rumfeldt               Lasalle, CAN                 2:51:29  0:09:12   148/F40-44      769/F    2:49:02  0:09:04  
 2409. Isabel Velez                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:51:30  0:09:12    75/F50-54      770/F    2:48:01  0:09:01  
 2410. Barbara McEwan                 Toronto, CAN                 2:51:31  0:09:12    76/F50-54      771/F    2:48:27  0:09:02  
 2411. Pedro Ibarra                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:51:32  0:09:12   304/M40-44     1640/M    2:43:37  0:08:47  
 2412. Kellie Allan                   London, CAN                  2:51:32  0:09:12   149/F40-44      772/F    2:48:59  0:09:04  
 2413. Michael Carriere               Guelph, CAN                  2:51:33  0:09:12   243/M45-49     1641/M    2:48:55  0:09:04  
 2414. Marty Legault                  Barrie, CAN                  2:51:35  0:09:12   254/M35-39     1642/M    2:48:57  0:09:04  
 2415. Andrew Barker                  Oakville, CAN                2:51:36  0:09:12   255/M35-39     1643/M    2:47:27  0:08:59  
 2416. Carmen Vierula                 Ottawa, CAN                  2:51:38  0:09:12    77/F50-54      773/F    2:49:24  0:09:05  
 2417. Chris Pagliari                 Ancaster, CAN                2:51:39  0:09:12   256/M35-39     1644/M    2:48:40  0:09:03  
 2418. Frank Kocis                    Toronto, CAN                 2:51:40  0:09:13   305/M40-44     1645/M    2:50:46  0:09:10  
 2419. Janice De Roos                 St Catharines, CAN           2:51:40  0:09:13   150/F40-44      774/F    2:48:41  0:09:03  
 2420. David Niles                    Little Britain, CAN          2:51:43  0:09:13   230/M50-54     1646/M    2:50:05  0:09:07  
 2421. Chris Rubeck                   Geneseo, USA                 2:51:45  0:09:13   244/M45-49     1647/M    2:42:53  0:08:44  
 2422. Nolan Anderson                 Mississauga, CAN             2:51:46  0:09:13    63/M20-24     1648/M    2:51:24  0:09:12  
 2423. Viana Iancu                    Ancaster, CAN                2:51:47  0:09:13    56/F20-24      775/F    2:50:44  0:09:10  
 2424. Dan Keaney                     Lanark, CAN                  2:51:47  0:09:13   231/M50-54     1649/M    2:44:24  0:08:49  
 2425. Brenda East                    Midhurst, CAN                2:51:47  0:09:13    78/F50-54      776/F    2:48:15  0:09:02  
 2426. Suzanne Nevers                 Mississauga, CAN             2:51:49  0:09:13   131/F35-39      777/F    2:49:27  0:09:05  
 2427. Patricia Kriz                  London, CAN                  2:51:51  0:09:13   121/F30-34      778/F    2:44:37  0:08:50  
 2428. Greg Nelson                    Oakville, CAN                2:51:52  0:09:13   148/M55-59     1650/M    2:43:54  0:08:48  
 2429. Alexandra Chambers             Mississauga, CAN             2:51:56  0:09:13   132/F35-39      779/F    2:49:39  0:09:06  
 2430. Elizabeth Hamilton             Toronto, CAN                 2:51:57  0:09:13   151/F40-44      780/F    2:50:53  0:09:10  
 2431. Kathy Van Zeyl                 Ottawa, CAN                  2:51:59  0:09:14   122/F30-34      781/F    2:49:29  0:09:06  
 2432. Stephen Watson                 Oakville, CAN                2:51:59  0:09:14   195/M30-34     1651/M    2:42:41  0:08:44  
 2433. Payden Shrubb                  Simcoe, CAN                  2:52:00  0:09:14   108/F25-29      782/F    2:51:02  0:09:11  
 2434. Ryan Turnpenny                 Cambridge, CAN               2:52:01  0:09:14   196/M30-34     1652/M    2:50:00  0:09:07  
 2435. Rose Arciero                   Maple, CAN                   2:52:04  0:09:14   113/F45-49      783/F    2:49:07  0:09:04  
 2436. Marie-Josee Legault            Kanata, CAN                  2:52:04  0:09:14   123/F30-34      784/F    2:49:38  0:09:06  
 2437. Maria Batty                    Guelph, CAN                  2:52:05  0:09:14     6/F60-64      785/F    2:50:30  0:09:09  
 2438. Michael Hall                   Hamilton, CAN                2:52:05  0:09:14   245/M45-49     1653/M    2:46:42  0:08:57  
 2439. Dean Beaudry                   Barrie, CAN                  2:52:05  0:09:14   149/M55-59     1654/M    2:49:06  0:09:04  
 2440. Elaine Renault                 Ancaster, CAN                2:52:05  0:09:14   152/F40-44      786/F    2:46:04  0:08:55  
 2441. Todd Stacey                    Whitby, CAN                  2:52:05  0:09:14   246/M45-49     1655/M    2:45:09  0:08:52  
 2442. Tara Laidley                   Pickering, CAN               2:52:05  0:09:14    15/F55-59      787/F    2:49:33  0:09:06  
 2443. Ellen Van Wageningen           Windsor, CAN                 2:52:05  0:09:14    79/F50-54      788/F    2:49:45  0:09:06  
 2444. Anna Agnew                     Belle River, CAN             2:52:06  0:09:14   153/F40-44      789/F    2:47:36  0:08:59  
 2445. Linda Kay Richards             Toronto, CAN                 2:52:07  0:09:14   154/F40-44      790/F    2:42:37  0:08:43  
 2446. Chris Bell                     Hamilton, CAN                2:52:07  0:09:14   306/M40-44     1656/M    2:45:29  0:08:53  
 2447. James Wood                     Toronto, CAN                 2:52:12  0:09:14   197/M30-34     1657/M    2:50:47  0:09:10  
 2448. Brian Gray                     Rr3 Huntsville, CAN          2:52:13  0:09:14   232/M50-54     1658/M    2:49:41  0:09:06  
 2449. Jake McCluskey                 Manotick, CAN                2:52:14  0:09:14     9/M15-19     1659/M    2:46:07  0:08:55  
 2450. Brenda Santos                  Toronto, CAN                 2:52:15  0:09:14   155/F40-44      791/F    2:49:59  0:09:07  
 2451. Joe Nunez                      Oakville, CAN                2:52:17  0:09:15   233/M50-54     1660/M    2:50:37  0:09:09  
 2452. Angela Van Bommel              Ilderton, CAN                2:52:18  0:09:15   133/F35-39      792/F    2:46:37  0:08:56  
 2453. David Giroux                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:52:19  0:09:15   307/M40-44     1661/M    2:51:16  0:09:11  
 2454. Jeff Vandervelden              Kitchener, CAN               2:52:19  0:09:15   308/M40-44     1662/M    2:50:14  0:09:08  
 2455. Guylaine Barnes                Cornwall, CAN                2:52:20  0:09:15   114/F45-49      793/F    2:51:09  0:09:11  
 2456. Josephine Moser                Newmarket, CAN               2:52:20  0:09:15   115/F45-49      794/F    2:48:24  0:09:02  
 2457. Russell Parr                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:52:20  0:09:15   309/M40-44     1663/M    2:49:59  0:09:07  
 2458. Ghazaleh Afshari               Toronto, CAN                 2:52:20  0:09:15   134/F35-39      795/F    2:50:23  0:09:08  
 2459. Dylan Logan                    Ottawa, CAN                  2:52:23  0:09:15   132/M25-29     1664/M    2:47:51  0:09:00  
 2460. Nancy Morrison                 Kanata, CAN                  2:52:23  0:09:15    80/F50-54      796/F    2:50:56  0:09:10  
 2461. Cheryl Levi                    Kanata, CAN                  2:52:24  0:09:15    81/F50-54      797/F    2:50:47  0:09:10  
 2462. Don Laurie                     Stoney Creek, CAN            2:52:24  0:09:15   247/M45-49     1665/M    2:50:28  0:09:09  
 2463. Mesfin Mirotchie               Stittsville, CAN             2:52:24  0:09:15   150/M55-59     1666/M    2:50:37  0:09:09  
 2464. Dj De Jesus                    London, CAN                  2:52:25  0:09:15   151/M55-59     1667/M    2:49:08  0:09:04  
 2465. Joan McCuaig                   Newington, CAN               2:52:25  0:09:15   248/M45-49     1668/M    2:50:52  0:09:10  
 2466. Stephen McGrath                Monkland, CAN                2:52:25  0:09:15   249/M45-49     1669/M    2:50:51  0:09:10  
 2467. Ann-Marie Reid                 Ottawa, CAN                  2:52:25  0:09:15   109/F25-29      798/F    2:50:34  0:09:09  
 2468. Anthony Pingue                 St.Davids, CAN               2:52:25  0:09:15   310/M40-44     1670/M    2:47:03  0:08:58  
 2469. Michelle Sartor                Port Dover, CAN              2:52:26  0:09:15   156/F40-44      799/F    2:49:35  0:09:06  
 2470. Glen Pettigrew                 Grimsby, CAN                 2:52:26  0:09:15   250/M45-49     1671/M    2:49:52  0:09:07  
 2471. Anna Alexopoulos               Burlington, CAN              2:52:27  0:09:15   116/F45-49      800/F    2:49:15  0:09:05  
 2472. Steve Johnston                 Mississauga, CAN             2:52:30  0:09:15   152/M55-59     1672/M    2:50:16  0:09:08  
 2473. Megan Lawes                    North Bay, CAN               2:52:31  0:09:15    57/F20-24      801/F    2:49:59  0:09:07  
 2474. Helen Broom                    Waterloo, CAN                2:52:31  0:09:15   110/F25-29      802/F    2:47:39  0:09:00  
 2475. Mike Rodgers                   Oakville, CAN                2:52:33  0:09:15   311/M40-44     1673/M    2:48:08  0:09:01  
 2476. Delia Couto                    Stoney Creek, CAN            2:52:34  0:09:15   157/F40-44      803/F    2:49:42  0:09:06  
 2477. Kathleen Cleovoulou            Burlington, CAN              2:52:34  0:09:15   111/F25-29      804/F    2:49:33  0:09:06  
 2478. Janice Ball                    Goulais River, CAN           2:52:34  0:09:15   135/F35-39      805/F    2:48:17  0:09:02  
 2479. Scott Murphy                   Mount Brydges, CAN           2:52:36  0:09:16   234/M50-54     1674/M    2:48:41  0:09:03  
 2480. Natalie Walden                 Kincardine, CAN              2:52:40  0:09:16   117/F45-49      806/F    2:51:26  0:09:12  
 2481. Dan Hunt                       Kitchener, CAN               2:52:42  0:09:16   235/M50-54     1675/M    2:50:07  0:09:08  
 2482. Grant Kay                      Toronto, CAN                 2:52:43  0:09:16   153/M55-59     1676/M    2:48:06  0:09:01  
 2483. Scott Goodburn                 Brantford, CAN               2:52:43  0:09:16   257/M35-39     1677/M    2:43:40  0:08:47  
 2484. Jonathan Charbonneau           Ottawa, CAN                  2:52:44  0:09:16   312/M40-44     1678/M    2:51:48  0:09:13  
 2485. Calvin Arnold                  Hamilton, CAN                2:52:45  0:09:16   133/M25-29     1679/M    2:48:28  0:09:02  
 2486. Martin Cox                     Newmarket, CAN               2:52:46  0:09:16   236/M50-54     1680/M    2:48:48  0:09:03  
 2487. Sarah Emond                    Hamilton, CAN                2:52:46  0:09:16    58/F20-24      807/F    2:50:37  0:09:09  
 2488. Martha Palao                   Toronto, CAN                 2:52:47  0:09:16    82/F50-54      808/F    2:50:10  0:09:08  
 2489. Joseph Vinluan                 Toronto, CAN                 2:52:47  0:09:16   134/M25-29     1681/M    2:44:50  0:08:51  
 2490. Elise Tatone                   Guelph, CAN                  2:52:49  0:09:16   124/F30-34      809/F    2:47:46  0:09:00  
 2491. Bruce Adams                    Burlington, CAN              2:52:50  0:09:16   154/M55-59     1682/M    2:50:35  0:09:09  
 2492. Hope Greene                    Hamilton, CAN                2:52:51  0:09:16   118/F45-49      810/F    2:51:38  0:09:12  
 2493. Greg Guyatt                    Mississauga, CAN             2:52:51  0:09:16   313/M40-44     1683/M    2:50:12  0:09:08  
 2494. Terry Dinsmore                 Waterloo, CAN                2:52:52  0:09:16   119/F45-49      811/F    2:49:17  0:09:05  
 2495. Robert Gilchrist               Ancaster, CAN                2:52:53  0:09:16    57/M60-64     1684/M    2:50:17  0:09:08  
 2496. Jesse Herbolic                 Hamilton, CAN                2:52:54  0:09:17   135/M25-29     1685/M    2:47:56  0:09:01  
 2497. Joanne Kim                     Toronto, CAN                 2:52:54  0:09:17   120/F45-49      812/F    2:51:16  0:09:11  
 2498. Casey Sinclair                 Mississauga, CAN             2:52:56  0:09:17   258/M35-39     1686/M    2:46:43  0:08:57  
 2499. Michael Sardine                Kitchener, CAN               2:52:56  0:09:17   237/M50-54     1687/M    2:46:14  0:08:55  
 2500. Rhonda Johnson                 Toronto, CAN                 2:52:57  0:09:17    16/F55-59      813/F    2:49:01  0:09:04  
 2501. Chad Malone                    Hamilton, CAN                2:52:58  0:09:17   259/M35-39     1688/M    2:49:11  0:09:05  
 2502. Sheri Harding                  Caledonia, CAN               2:52:59  0:09:17   121/F45-49      814/F    2:50:18  0:09:08  
 2503. Kristen Bowers                 Toronto, CAN                 2:53:00  0:09:17   125/F30-34      815/F    2:50:13  0:09:08  
 2504. Jennifer Mooradian             St Catharines, CAN           2:53:01  0:09:17   158/F40-44      816/F    2:50:13  0:09:08  
 2505. Kristin Ross                   Niagara Falls, CAN           2:53:01  0:09:17   159/F40-44      817/F    2:50:13  0:09:08  
 2506. Paul Mitchell                  Hamilton, CAN                2:53:02  0:09:17   238/M50-54     1689/M    2:44:57  0:08:51  
 2507. Rosalyn Espiritu               Toronto, CAN                 2:53:04  0:09:17   126/F30-34      818/F    2:48:40  0:09:03  
 2508. Amanda&mark Collis             Burlington, CAN              2:53:04  0:09:17   155/M55-59     1690/M    2:52:45  0:09:16  
 2509. Michael Reid                   Waterloo, CAN                2:53:05  0:09:17   314/M40-44     1691/M    2:50:30  0:09:09  
 2510. Valentino Magat                Winnipeg, CAN                2:53:05  0:09:17   156/M55-59     1692/M    2:47:13  0:08:58  
 2511. Dave Carley                    Burlington, CAN              2:53:06  0:09:17   239/M50-54     1693/M    2:50:34  0:09:09  
 2512. Amanda Mathieson               Toronto, CAN                 2:53:06  0:09:17   122/F45-49      819/F    2:50:21  0:09:08  
 2513. Samantha Grant                 Brampton, CAN                2:53:07  0:09:17   160/F40-44      820/F    2:49:26  0:09:05  
 2514. Ryan Seeriram                  Mississauga, CAN             2:53:07  0:09:17   260/M35-39     1694/M    2:49:01  0:09:04  
 2515. Bruce Carter                   Alden, USA                   2:53:08  0:09:17    58/M60-64     1695/M    2:49:52  0:09:07  
 2516. Paige Shaw                     Port Hope, CAN               2:53:08  0:09:17   127/F30-34      821/F    2:50:05  0:09:07  
 2517. Genevieve Porter               Toronto, CAN                 2:53:09  0:09:17   112/F25-29      822/F    2:47:47  0:09:00  
 2518. Michel De Mey                  Waterloo, CAN                2:53:09  0:09:17   251/M45-49     1696/M    2:50:30  0:09:09  
 2519. Lisa Tolone                    Oakville, CAN                2:53:09  0:09:17   161/F40-44      823/F    2:48:36  0:09:03  
 2520. Denis Chabot                   Montreal, CAN                2:53:09  0:09:17   240/M50-54     1697/M    2:50:21  0:09:08  
 2521. Darryl McKenzie                Etobicoke, CAN               2:53:10  0:09:17   315/M40-44     1698/M    2:50:02  0:09:07  
 2522. Madeline Ferracuti             Hamilton, CAN                2:53:10  0:09:17    59/F20-24      824/F    2:49:19  0:09:05  
 2523. Dan Johnson                    Toronto, CAN                 2:53:11  0:09:17   198/M30-34     1699/M    2:50:04  0:09:07  
 2524. Tricia Sheehan                 St. Catharines, CAN          2:53:11  0:09:17   123/F45-49      825/F    2:51:40  0:09:13  
 2525. Rachel Reed                    Burlington, CAN              2:53:12  0:09:17   113/F25-29      826/F    2:49:24  0:09:05  
 2526. Gary O'Donnell                 London, CAN                  2:53:12  0:09:17   252/M45-49     1700/M    2:50:10  0:09:08  
 2527. Eric Martin                    Etobicoke, CAN               2:53:12  0:09:17   241/M50-54     1701/M    2:51:45  0:09:13  
 2528. Karen Geoffrey                 Kitchener, CAN               2:53:12  0:09:17   124/F45-49      827/F    2:51:45  0:09:13  
 2529. Karin Von Wallis               St. Catharines, CAN          2:53:12  0:09:17   125/F45-49      828/F    2:49:43  0:09:06  
 2530. Armound Shahverdian            Richmond Hill, CAN           2:53:12  0:09:17   316/M40-44     1702/M    2:49:01  0:09:04  
 2531. Shelley Walushka               Toronto, CAN                 2:53:13  0:09:18   114/F25-29      829/F    2:44:13  0:08:49  
 2532. Lisa McCorquodale              Burlington, CAN              2:53:14  0:09:18   126/F45-49      830/F    2:51:22  0:09:12  
 2533. Sid Cadel                      Newmarket, CAN               2:53:14  0:09:18   157/M55-59     1703/M    2:48:54  0:09:04  
 2534. Jenn Kelterborn                Bracebridge, CAN             2:53:14  0:09:18   127/F45-49      831/F    2:51:53  0:09:13  
 2535. Dan Morse                      Ottawa, CAN                  2:53:14  0:09:18   317/M40-44     1704/M    2:49:20  0:09:05  
 2536. Ellen Brown                    London, CAN                  2:53:15  0:09:18   128/F45-49      832/F    2:49:27  0:09:05  
 2537. Michael Brunelle               Aylmer, CAN                  2:53:16  0:09:18   318/M40-44     1705/M    2:47:30  0:08:59  
 2538. David Hutton                   Branchton, CAN               2:53:17  0:09:18   158/M55-59     1706/M    2:48:11  0:09:01  
 2539. Trish Benoit                   Waterloo, CAN                2:53:18  0:09:18   136/F35-39      833/F    2:49:10  0:09:04  
 2540. Laverna Emes                   Grande Cache, CAN            2:53:18  0:09:18   129/F45-49      834/F    2:50:17  0:09:08  
 2541. Geoff Sheppard                 Burlington, CAN              2:53:19  0:09:18   253/M45-49     1707/M    2:51:23  0:09:12  
 2542. Christine Perrault             Belleville, CAN              2:53:19  0:09:18   162/F40-44      835/F    2:49:10  0:09:04  
 2543. Andy Lam                       Grimsby, CAN                 2:53:20  0:09:18   159/M55-59     1708/M    2:50:31  0:09:09  
 2544. Chris Duffey                   Markham, CAN                 2:53:22  0:09:18    64/M20-24     1709/M    2:42:57  0:08:44  
 2545. Susie Sue                      Toronto, CAN                 2:53:22  0:09:18   130/F45-49      836/F    2:50:16  0:09:08  
 2546. Nancy Zabukovec                Mississauga, CAN             2:53:23  0:09:18   137/F35-39      837/F    2:51:34  0:09:12  
 2547. Sonya Demik                    Hannon, CAN                  2:53:24  0:09:18   163/F40-44      838/F    2:48:12  0:09:01  
 2548. Jody Levine                    Etobicoke, CAN               2:53:24  0:09:18   131/F45-49      839/F    2:47:49  0:09:00  
 2549. Yannis Fragiadakis             Richmond Hill, CAN           2:53:25  0:09:18    13/M65-69     1710/M    2:48:21  0:09:02  
 2550. Chetan Mishra                  Toronto, CAN                 2:53:25  0:09:18   261/M35-39     1711/M    2:45:39  0:08:53  
 2551. Kelly Park                     Burlington, CAN              2:53:26  0:09:18   132/F45-49      840/F    2:53:01  0:09:17  
 2552. Elizabeth Freeman              St Catharines, CAN           2:53:27  0:09:18    83/F50-54      841/F    2:51:47  0:09:13  
 2553. Kathy-Ann Karder               Copley, USA                  2:53:27  0:09:18   133/F45-49      842/F    2:50:31  0:09:09  
 2554. Jean Cherwaiko                 Georgetown, CAN              2:53:27  0:09:18   134/F45-49      843/F    2:46:35  0:08:56  
 2555. Alex Ciccone                   Timmins, CAN                 2:53:28  0:09:18    65/M20-24     1712/M    2:49:12  0:09:05  
 2556. Erica Brennan                  Cambridge, CAN               2:53:28  0:09:18   115/F25-29      844/F    2:51:02  0:09:11  
 2557. Gail McMurphy                  Oil Springs, CAN             2:53:28  0:09:18    84/F50-54      845/F    2:48:12  0:09:01  
 2558. Lee-Anne Schultz               Oakville, CAN                2:53:28  0:09:18   164/F40-44      846/F    2:49:12  0:09:05  
 2559. Adam Raszewski                 Buffalo, USA                 2:53:28  0:09:18   199/M30-34     1713/M    2:47:15  0:08:58  
 2560. Frances Ross                   Toronto, CAN                 2:53:28  0:09:18   135/F45-49      847/F    2:49:49  0:09:07  
 2561. Rhiannon Yanush                Mississauga, CAN             2:53:28  0:09:18     4/F15-19      848/F    2:45:28  0:08:53  
 2562. John Matthews                  Baltimore, CAN               2:53:29  0:09:18    59/M60-64     1714/M    2:50:31  0:09:09  
 2563. Trevor Choffe                  Perth, CAN                   2:53:30  0:09:18   200/M30-34     1715/M    2:50:14  0:09:08  
 2564. Angela McCallum                Toronto, CAN                 2:53:31  0:09:18   138/F35-39      849/F    2:51:01  0:09:10  
 2565. Evelyn Campbell                Oakville, CAN                2:53:33  0:09:19    17/F55-59      850/F    2:50:26  0:09:09  
 2566. Carolyne Dube                  Aylmer, CAN                  2:53:37  0:09:19   139/F35-39      851/F    2:51:08  0:09:11  
 2567. Trevor Davies                  Ottawa, CAN                  2:53:37  0:09:19   254/M45-49     1716/M    2:51:08  0:09:11  
 2568. Jim Mitchell                   Sarnia, CAN                  2:53:37  0:09:19   160/M55-59     1717/M    2:50:21  0:09:08  
 2569. Christine Byrd                 Wooler, CAN                  2:53:39  0:09:19    85/F50-54      852/F    2:47:19  0:08:59  
 2570. Gwynivere Davies               London, CAN                  2:53:42  0:09:19   116/F25-29      853/F    2:50:42  0:09:09  
 2571. Samantha Kleinschmidt          Cambridge, CAN               2:53:42  0:09:19   140/F35-39      854/F    2:50:37  0:09:09  
 2572. Ivanka Yeo                     Mississauga, CAN             2:53:42  0:09:19   141/F35-39      855/F    2:50:45  0:09:10  
 2573. Lyndsay Thompson               Stouffville, CAN             2:53:42  0:09:19   117/F25-29      856/F    2:45:57  0:08:54  
 2574. John Scott Bartlett            Thorold, CAN                 2:53:44  0:09:19   201/M30-34     1718/M    2:50:42  0:09:09  
 2575. Steve Merrick                  Sechelt, CAN                 2:53:46  0:09:19   255/M45-49     1719/M    2:50:07  0:09:08  
 2576. Eric Courtney                  Burlington, CAN              2:53:48  0:09:19   242/M50-54     1720/M    2:48:53  0:09:04  
 2577. Jeannie Aiko Carter            Gloucester, CAN              2:53:49  0:09:19   136/F45-49      857/F    2:51:09  0:09:11  
 2578. Kerry Peacock                  Toronto, CAN                 2:53:54  0:09:20    86/F50-54      858/F    2:51:18  0:09:11  
 2579. Erik Kovessy                   Toronto, CAN                 2:53:56  0:09:20   136/M25-29     1721/M    2:51:38  0:09:12  
 2580. Adam Hanna                     Oakville, CAN                2:53:56  0:09:20   243/M50-54     1722/M    2:49:09  0:09:04  
 2581. Thomas Stachowicz              Toronto, CAN                 2:53:58  0:09:20   319/M40-44     1723/M    2:51:25  0:09:12  
 2582. Monica Beauregard              Toronto, CAN                 2:53:58  0:09:20    87/F50-54      859/F    2:51:26  0:09:12  
 2583. Maurice Wong                   Gormley, CAN                 2:53:58  0:09:20    60/M60-64     1724/M    2:48:36  0:09:03  
 2584. Michael Drukarsh               Newmarket, CAN               2:53:59  0:09:20   320/M40-44     1725/M    2:53:45  0:09:19  
 2585. Boris Kupesic                  Toronto, CAN                 2:54:00  0:09:20   202/M30-34     1726/M    2:48:45  0:09:03  
 2586. Bryan Rankine                  Guelph, CAN                  2:54:02  0:09:20   321/M40-44     1727/M    2:53:02  0:09:17  
 2587. Ron McRae                      Cambridge, CAN               2:54:03  0:09:20   256/M45-49     1728/M    2:50:58  0:09:10  
 2588. Rose Martinho                  Hamilton, CAN                2:54:04  0:09:20   137/F45-49      860/F    2:50:59  0:09:10  
 2589. David Stubbs                   Toronto, CAN                 2:54:05  0:09:20   244/M50-54     1729/M    2:52:06  0:09:14  
 2590. John Knox                      Mississauga, CAN             2:54:05  0:09:20   257/M45-49     1730/M    2:52:07  0:09:14  
 2591. Nikola Gagic                   Hamilton, CAN                2:54:05  0:09:20   161/M55-59     1731/M    2:52:39  0:09:16  
 2592. Sue Jewett                     Toronto, CAN                 2:54:05  0:09:20    18/F55-59      861/F    2:50:52  0:09:10  
 2593. Liane Lagroix                  Burlington, CAN              2:54:05  0:09:20   165/F40-44      862/F    2:52:36  0:09:16  
 2594. Hugues Labrie                  Laplaine, CAN                2:54:05  0:09:20   322/M40-44     1732/M    2:52:10  0:09:14  
 2595. Alison Sorrell                 Gatineau, CAN                2:54:06  0:09:20   138/F45-49      863/F    2:51:33  0:09:12  
 2596. Leigh Walton                   Guelph, CAN                  2:54:08  0:09:20   166/F40-44      864/F    2:47:35  0:08:59  
 2597. Steve Murphy                   Toronto, CAN                 2:54:11  0:09:21   323/M40-44     1733/M    2:52:01  0:09:14  
 2598. Kim Blakey                     Whibty, CAN                  2:54:12  0:09:21   167/F40-44      865/F    2:48:22  0:09:02  
 2599. Michael Williams               Kitchener, CAN               2:54:13  0:09:21   203/M30-34     1734/M    2:51:36  0:09:12  
 2600. George Papadakos               Tillsonburg, CAN             2:54:14  0:09:21   262/M35-39     1735/M    2:47:42  0:09:00  
 2601. Melissa Wiman                  Sudbury, CAN                 2:54:14  0:09:21   142/F35-39      866/F    2:50:07  0:09:08  
 2602. Ken Denholm                    Guelph, CAN                  2:54:15  0:09:21   162/M55-59     1736/M    2:47:52  0:09:00  
 2603. Norman Lee                     Toronto, CAN                 2:54:15  0:09:21   258/M45-49     1737/M    2:52:27  0:09:15  
 2604. Richard Fess                   Port Dover, CAN              2:54:16  0:09:21   245/M50-54     1738/M    2:50:53  0:09:10  
 2605. Jeff Rogerson                  North Bay, CAN               2:54:17  0:09:21   246/M50-54     1739/M    2:52:12  0:09:14  
 2606. Tricia Corrin                  Oakville, CAN                2:54:19  0:09:21   128/F30-34      867/F    2:49:21  0:09:05  
 2607. Matthew Swadley                Oakville, CAN                2:54:19  0:09:21   263/M35-39     1740/M    2:49:21  0:09:05  
 2608. Emily Greb                     Orillia, CAN                 2:54:21  0:09:21   143/F35-39      868/F    2:51:50  0:09:13  
 2609. Debbie Cherrett                Hamilton, CAN                2:54:21  0:09:21   168/F40-44      869/F    2:50:44  0:09:10  
 2610. Ken Cherrett                   Hamilton, CAN                2:54:21  0:09:21   259/M45-49     1741/M    2:50:45  0:09:10  
 2611. Vanessa Conjerti               Lockport, USA                2:54:22  0:09:21   129/F30-34      870/F    2:50:24  0:09:08  
 2612. Charles Oatman                 Mississauga, CAN             2:54:23  0:09:21    61/M60-64     1742/M    2:51:13  0:09:11  
 2613. Brian MacDonald                Toronto, CAN                 2:54:23  0:09:21   260/M45-49     1743/M    2:50:03  0:09:07  
 2614. J.P. Hoekstra                  Toronto, CAN                 2:54:24  0:09:21   261/M45-49     1744/M    2:52:26  0:09:15  
 2615. Scott Ingram-Cotton            Barrie, CAN                  2:54:24  0:09:21   204/M30-34     1745/M    2:52:03  0:09:14  
 2616. Karen Kwan                     Toronto, CAN                 2:54:24  0:09:21   144/F35-39      871/F    2:50:58  0:09:10  
 2617. Marciano Miel                  Toronto, CAN                 2:54:24  0:09:21   324/M40-44     1746/M    2:45:36  0:08:53  
 2618. Brandon Curtas                 St Catharines, CAN           2:54:25  0:09:21   137/M25-29     1747/M    2:53:24  0:09:18  
 2619. Fabrice Guinchard              Burlington, CAN              2:54:26  0:09:21   325/M40-44     1748/M    2:52:03  0:09:14  
 2620. Hannah Sine                    Erin, CAN                    2:54:27  0:09:22   139/F45-49      872/F    2:51:05  0:09:11  
 2621. Jaime Roa                      Richmond Hill, CAN           2:54:27  0:09:22   326/M40-44     1749/M    2:51:53  0:09:13  
 2622. Dan Walda                      Aurora, CAN                  2:54:28  0:09:22   264/M35-39     1750/M    2:53:08  0:09:17  
 2623. Dino De Guzman                 Mississauga, CAN             2:54:29  0:09:22   327/M40-44     1751/M    2:47:12  0:08:58  
 2624. Ed Cookie                      Hamilton, CAN                2:54:29  0:09:22   247/M50-54     1752/M    2:48:28  0:09:02  
 2625. Anita Taylor                   Orleans, CAN                 2:54:30  0:09:22   140/F45-49      873/F    2:52:19  0:09:15  
 2626. Richard Pilon                  Cornwall, CAN                2:54:30  0:09:22   248/M50-54     1753/M    2:52:36  0:09:16  
 2627. Lisa Turnbull                  Toronto, CAN                 2:54:30  0:09:22   145/F35-39      874/F    2:51:47  0:09:13  
 2628. Christine Au                   Niagara Falls, CAN           2:54:30  0:09:22    88/F50-54      875/F    2:51:41  0:09:13  
 2629. Matt Downey                    Ajax, CAN                    2:54:31  0:09:22   205/M30-34     1754/M    2:44:11  0:08:48  
 2630. Andrew Bouchier                Orleans, CAN                 2:54:32  0:09:22   249/M50-54     1755/M    2:50:34  0:09:09  
 2631. Sebastian Stula                Ancaster, CAN                2:54:32  0:09:22   265/M35-39     1756/M    2:52:49  0:09:16  
 2632. Jeffrey Reinhart               Brantford, CAN               2:54:33  0:09:22   250/M50-54     1757/M    2:52:28  0:09:15  
 2633. Christopher White              Toronto, CAN                 2:54:33  0:09:22   328/M40-44     1758/M    2:51:49  0:09:13  
 2634. Michele Wheatley-Brown         High River, CAN              2:54:33  0:09:22    89/F50-54      876/F    2:50:35  0:09:09  
 2635. Lisa Despres                   North Bay, CAN               2:54:34  0:09:22   141/F45-49      877/F    2:52:32  0:09:15  
 2636. Emma Brown                     Corbeil, CAN                 2:54:34  0:09:22   118/F25-29      878/F    2:52:32  0:09:15  
 2637. Kathleen Ryan Mudie            Hamilton, CAN                2:54:34  0:09:22   169/F40-44      879/F    2:48:32  0:09:02  
 2638. Scott McDonald                 Oakville, CAN                2:54:35  0:09:22   251/M50-54     1759/M    2:51:50  0:09:13  
 2639. Jim Richards                   Hamilton, CAN                2:54:37  0:09:22   262/M45-49     1760/M    2:51:03  0:09:11  
 2640. Andrew Jeffery                 Oshawa, CAN                  2:54:40  0:09:22   206/M30-34     1761/M    2:52:56  0:09:17  
 2641. Kaitlyn Maddigan               London, CAN                  2:54:41  0:09:22    60/F20-24      880/F    2:53:29  0:09:18  
 2642. Fran Blackler                  Stratford, CAN               2:54:42  0:09:22    90/F50-54      881/F    2:52:27  0:09:15  
 2643. Purdy Skye                     Ottawa, CAN                  2:54:43  0:09:22   138/M25-29     1762/M    2:53:15  0:09:18  
 2644. Sue Bell                       Mississauga, CAN             2:54:43  0:09:22    91/F50-54      882/F    2:51:57  0:09:13  
 2645. Danielle Ufniak                Pickering, CAN               2:54:44  0:09:22    61/F20-24      883/F    2:50:09  0:09:08  
 2646. Aleya Khattab                  Whitby, CAN                  2:54:44  0:09:22   119/F25-29      884/F    2:44:07  0:08:48  
 2647. Nelly Nashid                   North York, CAN              2:54:44  0:09:22   130/F30-34      885/F    2:44:08  0:08:48  
 2648. Rob Gaynor                     London, CAN                  2:54:45  0:09:22   263/M45-49     1763/M    2:53:06  0:09:17  
 2649. Jahiro Quiros                  London, CAN                  2:54:45  0:09:22    62/M60-64     1764/M    2:53:05  0:09:17  
 2650. Kenny Allen                    Stoney Creek, CAN            2:54:46  0:09:23   207/M30-34     1765/M    2:52:19  0:09:15  
 2651. Andrew McKechnie               Georgetown, CAN              2:54:46  0:09:23   252/M50-54     1766/M    2:51:31  0:09:12  
 2652. Alfred Jongsma                 Whitby, CAN                  2:54:47  0:09:23   253/M50-54     1767/M    2:53:53  0:09:20  
 2653. Bren Huhtala                   St. Jacobs, CAN              2:54:49  0:09:23   266/M35-39     1768/M    2:52:22  0:09:15  
 2654. Milja Minic                    Hamilton, CAN                2:54:49  0:09:23   131/F30-34      886/F    2:49:07  0:09:04  
 2655. Eric Sawyer                    Cayuga, CAN                  2:54:50  0:09:23    63/M60-64     1769/M    2:52:55  0:09:17  
 2656. Fe Klunder                     Waterford, CAN               2:54:51  0:09:23   170/F40-44      887/F    2:52:41  0:09:16  
 2657. Emma Iserman                   Burlington, CAN              2:54:51  0:09:23   146/F35-39      888/F    2:52:23  0:09:15  
 2658. Katherine Ing                  Toronto, CAN                 2:54:52  0:09:23   142/F45-49      889/F    2:50:45  0:09:10  
 2659. Taylor Jones                   Toronto, CAN                 2:54:53  0:09:23   139/M25-29     1770/M    2:49:08  0:09:04  
 2660. Luis Gomez                     Toronto, CAN                 2:54:53  0:09:23   163/M55-59     1771/M    2:52:52  0:09:16  
 2661. Jenna Ladd                     Ottawa, CAN                  2:54:54  0:09:23   120/F25-29      890/F    2:53:15  0:09:18  
 2662. James Bennett                  Oakville, CAN                2:54:55  0:09:23   329/M40-44     1772/M    2:53:01  0:09:17  
 2663. Bruce Willard                  Cattaraugus, USA             2:54:56  0:09:23   254/M50-54     1773/M    2:50:53  0:09:10  
 2664. Adrienne St Louis              Cavan, CAN                   2:54:58  0:09:23   132/F30-34      891/F    2:49:35  0:09:06  
 2665. Tina Smith                     Southampton, CAN             2:55:00  0:09:23   143/F45-49      892/F    2:53:39  0:09:19  
 2666. Ryan Williston                 Stoney Creek, CAN            2:55:00  0:09:23   140/M25-29     1774/M    2:52:10  0:09:14  
 2667. Suh Kim                        Toronto, CAN                 2:55:03  0:09:23   144/F45-49      893/F    2:51:44  0:09:13  
 2668. Ed Schaale                     Cambridge, CAN               2:55:03  0:09:23   330/M40-44     1775/M    2:53:14  0:09:18  
 2669. Kristy Gammon                  Haliburton, CAN              2:55:04  0:09:23    92/F50-54      894/F    2:51:13  0:09:11  
 2670. Cedric Aspirault               Orleans, CAN                 2:55:07  0:09:24   208/M30-34     1776/M    2:54:26  0:09:21  
 2671. Devon Clift                    Toronto, CAN                 2:55:07  0:09:24   121/F25-29      895/F    2:47:29  0:08:59  
 2672. Eric Liebovitz                 Toronto, CAN                 2:55:08  0:09:24   255/M50-54     1777/M    2:53:46  0:09:19  
 2673. Julie Schmuck                  London, CAN                  2:55:11  0:09:24    93/F50-54      896/F    2:52:29  0:09:15  
 2674. Denise Brady                   Port Elgin, CAN              2:55:12  0:09:24   133/F30-34      897/F    2:50:28  0:09:09  
 2675. Cintia Cseuz                   Hamilton, CAN                2:55:12  0:09:24   147/F35-39      898/F    2:52:12  0:09:14  
 2676. Catherine O'Connell            Barrie, CAN                  2:55:13  0:09:24   171/F40-44      899/F    2:49:38  0:09:06  
 2677. Jill Brewer                    Barrie, CAN                  2:55:13  0:09:24   172/F40-44      900/F    2:49:38  0:09:06  
 2678. Chris Paduch                   Burlington, CAN              2:55:16  0:09:24   141/M25-29     1778/M    2:52:00  0:09:14  
 2679. Alison Buchan                  Oakville, CAN                2:55:17  0:09:24   148/F35-39      901/F    2:50:36  0:09:09  
 2680. John Nancekivell               Hamilton, CAN                2:55:18  0:09:24   267/M35-39     1779/M    2:52:46  0:09:16  
 2681. Garry Carl                     Belleville, CAN              2:55:19  0:09:24   164/M55-59     1780/M    2:53:14  0:09:18  
 2682. Susan Magher                   Laval, CAN                   2:55:19  0:09:24     1/F65-69      902/F    2:51:20  0:09:11  
 2683. Franca Molino                  Toronto, CAN                 2:55:21  0:09:24   145/F45-49      903/F    2:54:06  0:09:20  
 2684. Beth Holmes                    Oakville, CAN                2:55:21  0:09:24   146/F45-49      904/F    2:52:05  0:09:14  
 2685. Katherine D'Amico              St Catharines, CAN           2:55:22  0:09:24    94/F50-54      905/F    2:48:22  0:09:02  
 2686. Jim Adams                      Cambridge, CAN               2:55:23  0:09:25   331/M40-44     1781/M    2:50:30  0:09:09  
 2687. Gerry Beelen                   Toronto, CAN                 2:55:23  0:09:25   256/M50-54     1782/M    2:46:20  0:08:55  
 2688. Sarah Robertson                Burlington, CAN              2:55:23  0:09:25   173/F40-44      906/F    2:55:23  0:09:25  
 2689. Alix Morreale                  Hamilton, CAN                2:55:24  0:09:25   268/M35-39     1783/M    2:48:10  0:09:01  
 2690. Chelsea Pineiro                Toronto, CAN                 2:55:24  0:09:25    62/F20-24      907/F    2:53:17  0:09:18  
 2691. Jamie Martell                  North Bay, CAN               2:55:24  0:09:25   142/M25-29     1784/M    2:51:16  0:09:11  
 2692. Paul Wallis                    Whitby, CAN                  2:55:24  0:09:25   332/M40-44     1785/M    2:49:38  0:09:06  
 2693. Jeremy Bart                    Ottawa, CAN                  2:55:27  0:09:25   269/M35-39     1786/M    2:51:56  0:09:13  
 2694. Diana Churchill                Newmarket, CAN               2:55:27  0:09:25    95/F50-54      908/F    2:53:54  0:09:20  
 2695. Don Maclean                    Newmarket, CAN               2:55:27  0:09:25   257/M50-54     1787/M    2:53:54  0:09:20  
 2696. Deanne Evans                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:55:28  0:09:25   149/F35-39      909/F    2:51:58  0:09:14  
 2697. Nic Di Bartolomeo              Mississauga, CAN             2:55:29  0:09:25   333/M40-44     1788/M    2:53:17  0:09:18  
 2698. Maryanne Turner                Cambridge, CAN               2:55:30  0:09:25   147/F45-49      910/F    2:53:01  0:09:17  
 2699. Etienne Croteau                Laval, CAN                   2:55:30  0:09:25   143/M25-29     1789/M    2:54:30  0:09:22  
 2700. Michael Messenger              Oakville, CAN                2:55:32  0:09:25   264/M45-49     1790/M    2:53:52  0:09:20  
 2701. Jennifer Cooper                Burlington, CAN              2:55:34  0:09:25   150/F35-39      911/F    2:46:54  0:08:57  
 2702. David Rainville                Mississauga, CAN             2:55:34  0:09:25   265/M45-49     1791/M    2:53:37  0:09:19  
 2703. Thomas White                   Burlington, CAN              2:55:35  0:09:25   334/M40-44     1792/M    2:49:59  0:09:07  
 2704. Gail M. Burgess                Toronto, CAN                 2:55:35  0:09:25     7/F60-64      912/F    2:53:29  0:09:18  
 2705. Richard Tanguay                Ottawa, CAN                  2:55:35  0:09:25   266/M45-49     1793/M    2:52:52  0:09:16  
 2706. Catherine Bruder               Toronto, CAN                 2:55:36  0:09:25   148/F45-49      913/F    2:52:56  0:09:17  
 2707. Chris Lemon                    Toronto, CAN                 2:55:36  0:09:25   335/M40-44     1794/M    2:52:55  0:09:17  
 2708. Michael Devitt                 East York, CAN               2:55:37  0:09:25   270/M35-39     1795/M    2:52:43  0:09:16  
 2709. Pierre Meier                   Kitchener, CAN               2:55:37  0:09:25   267/M45-49     1796/M    2:50:03  0:09:07  
 2710. Taj Khan                       Burlington, CAN              2:55:37  0:09:25   149/F45-49      914/F    2:54:06  0:09:20  
 2711. Rebecca Howes                  North Bay, CAN               2:55:38  0:09:25   151/F35-39      915/F    2:51:19  0:09:11  
 2712. Tara Beardmore                 Guelph, CAN                  2:55:38  0:09:25   174/F40-44      916/F    2:51:00  0:09:10  
 2713. Glen Hempstock                 Toronto, CAN                 2:55:39  0:09:25   209/M30-34     1797/M    2:47:24  0:08:59  
 2714. Barry MacKinnon                Toronto, CAN                 2:55:40  0:09:25   258/M50-54     1798/M    2:53:53  0:09:20  
 2715. Liz Anderson                   Alliston, CAN                2:55:40  0:09:25   134/F30-34      917/F    2:52:17  0:09:15  
 2716. Joseph Boudreau                Beamsville, CAN              2:55:41  0:09:25    66/M20-24     1799/M    2:49:16  0:09:05  
 2717. Jim Merritt                    Hamilton, CAN                2:55:42  0:09:26   259/M50-54     1800/M    2:45:29  0:08:53  
 2718. Hannah Kingdom                 Toronto, CAN                 2:55:43  0:09:26   122/F25-29      918/F    2:52:37  0:09:16  
 2719. Erin Martin                    Hamilton, CAN                2:55:45  0:09:26   152/F35-39      919/F    2:49:35  0:09:06  
 2720. Valerie Fisher                 Frankford, CAN               2:55:46  0:09:26   150/F45-49      920/F    2:49:25  0:09:05  
 2721. Scott Robinson                 Waterloo, CAN                2:55:47  0:09:26   271/M35-39     1801/M    2:52:46  0:09:16  
 2722. Jennifer Knoll                 Toronto, CAN                 2:55:49  0:09:26   153/F35-39      921/F    2:52:21  0:09:15  
 2723. Rachel Zimner                  North York, CAN              2:55:50  0:09:26   123/F25-29      922/F    2:48:13  0:09:01  
 2724. Haydar El Hakim                Ottawa, CAN                  2:55:51  0:09:26   268/M45-49     1802/M    2:50:00  0:09:07  
 2725. Okhee Lee                      Toronto, CAN                 2:55:53  0:09:26    96/F50-54      923/F    2:53:33  0:09:19  
 2726. Ria Kemper                     Dundas, CAN                  2:55:53  0:09:26   135/F30-34      924/F    2:49:48  0:09:07  
 2727. Anne Lovretin                  Laval, CAN                   2:55:54  0:09:26   151/F45-49      925/F    2:52:06  0:09:14  
 2728. Colin Boulton                  Whitby, CAN                  2:55:55  0:09:26   269/M45-49     1803/M    2:53:17  0:09:18  
 2729. Paul Adams                     Tavistock, CAN               2:55:55  0:09:26    64/M60-64     1804/M    2:52:11  0:09:14  
 2730. Therese Gregorio               Guelph, CAN                  2:55:56  0:09:26   152/F45-49      926/F    2:54:21  0:09:21  
 2731. Jason Pomerantz                Toronto, CAN                 2:55:56  0:09:26   272/M35-39     1805/M    2:52:43  0:09:16  
 2732. Marc Skulnick                  Hamilton, CAN                2:55:56  0:09:26   336/M40-44     1806/M    2:46:29  0:08:56  
 2733. Richard Lee Yuen               Thornhill, CAN               2:55:58  0:09:26   273/M35-39     1807/M    2:51:37  0:09:12  
 2734. Allison Dias                   Cambridge, CAN               2:55:59  0:09:26   124/F25-29      927/F    2:50:24  0:09:08  
 2735. Jeff Edmondson                 Burlington, CAN              2:55:59  0:09:26   144/M25-29     1808/M    2:52:01  0:09:14  
 2736. Alison Wilson                  Guelph, CAN                  2:55:59  0:09:26   136/F30-34      928/F    2:51:53  0:09:13  
 2737. Kevin Dias                     Cambridge, CAN               2:55:59  0:09:26   145/M25-29     1809/M    2:50:25  0:09:09  
 2738. Frank Brennan                  Toronto, CAN                 2:56:00  0:09:26    65/M60-64     1810/M    2:51:04  0:09:11  
 2739. Kevin Lemkay                   Toronto, CAN                 2:56:01  0:09:27   260/M50-54     1811/M    2:52:39  0:09:16  
 2740. Neil Grunberg                  Maple, CAN                   2:56:01  0:09:27   274/M35-39     1812/M    2:51:41  0:09:13  
 2741. Nick Rapallo                   Bolton, CAN                  2:56:01  0:09:27   337/M40-44     1813/M    2:53:34  0:09:19  
 2742. Ursula Beddoes                 Almonte, CAN                 2:56:03  0:09:27    19/F55-59      929/F    2:53:12  0:09:17  
 2743. Steven Miller                  Hamilton, CAN                2:56:05  0:09:27   275/M35-39     1814/M    2:53:39  0:09:19  
 2744. Jon Anderson                   Owen Sound, CAN              2:56:06  0:09:27   270/M45-49     1815/M    2:53:12  0:09:17  
 2745. Steve Moritsugu                Ottawa, CAN                  2:56:06  0:09:27   271/M45-49     1816/M    2:51:14  0:09:11  
 2746. Patricia Paterson-Melo         Mississauga, CAN             2:56:08  0:09:27   175/F40-44      930/F    2:49:36  0:09:06  
 2747. Patty Demarco                  Scarborough, CAN             2:56:08  0:09:27   153/F45-49      931/F    2:52:41  0:09:16  
 2748. Rania Nakamura                 Oakville, CAN                2:56:09  0:09:27   176/F40-44      932/F    2:50:11  0:09:08  
 2749. Chris Madott                   Mississauga, CAN             2:56:13  0:09:27    67/M20-24     1817/M    2:49:31  0:09:06  
 2750. Michelle Black                 Wilsonville, CAN             2:56:14  0:09:27   154/F45-49      933/F    2:51:27  0:09:12  
 2751. Kelly Bailey                   Paris, CAN                   2:56:14  0:09:27   155/F45-49      934/F    2:51:26  0:09:12  
 2752. Michael Baker                  Brantford, CAN               2:56:14  0:09:27   261/M50-54     1818/M    2:51:27  0:09:12  
 2753. Debbie Jones                   Paris, CAN                   2:56:14  0:09:27    20/F55-59      935/F    2:51:27  0:09:12  
 2754. Dan Pihlainen                  Ottawa, CAN                  2:56:15  0:09:27   262/M50-54     1819/M    2:47:27  0:08:59  
 2755. Stewart Brad                   Stratford, CAN               2:56:15  0:09:27    10/M15-19     1820/M    2:50:32  0:09:09  
 2756. Eileen Luxton                  Oakville, CAN                2:56:15  0:09:27   156/F45-49      936/F    2:52:58  0:09:17  
 2757. Darlene MacNevin               Toronto, CAN                 2:56:16  0:09:27    97/F50-54      937/F    2:50:32  0:09:09  
 2758. Mikael Dam                     Toronto, CAN                 2:56:16  0:09:27   338/M40-44     1821/M    2:47:23  0:08:59  
 2759. Josipa Petrunic                Toronto, CAN                 2:56:18  0:09:27   137/F30-34      938/F    2:50:14  0:09:08  
 2760. Berker Bilgin                  Hamilton, CAN                2:56:18  0:09:27   210/M30-34     1822/M    2:50:14  0:09:08  
 2761. Bob Aling                      Oakville, CAN                2:56:19  0:09:28   272/M45-49     1823/M    2:49:48  0:09:07  
 2762. Andrew Baerthel                London, CAN                  2:56:19  0:09:28   211/M30-34     1824/M    2:53:44  0:09:19  
 2763. Neil Camm                      Toronto, CAN                 2:56:20  0:09:28   146/M25-29     1825/M    2:53:58  0:09:20  
 2764. Beth Abbot                     Toronto, CAN                 2:56:20  0:09:28   154/F35-39      939/F    2:50:00  0:09:07  
 2765. David Gilchrist                Sarnia, CAN                  2:56:21  0:09:28    14/M65-69     1826/M    2:53:44  0:09:19  
 2766. Brandon Laforest               Toronto, CAN                 2:56:22  0:09:28   147/M25-29     1827/M    2:53:32  0:09:19  
 2767. Sheri Falconer                 Hanover, CAN                 2:56:22  0:09:28   155/F35-39      940/F    2:52:46  0:09:16  
 2768. Mark Shields                   Ancaster, CAN                2:56:22  0:09:28   273/M45-49     1828/M    2:55:12  0:09:24  
 2769. Christine Edwardson            Mississauga, CAN             2:56:22  0:09:28   177/F40-44      941/F    2:52:02  0:09:14  
 2770. Luc Briere                     Mirabel, CAN                 2:56:23  0:09:28   274/M45-49     1829/M    2:55:11  0:09:24  
 2771. Sylvie Malette-Lyons           Oakville, CAN                2:56:23  0:09:28   157/F45-49      942/F    2:54:02  0:09:20  
 2772. Lisa Bond                      Hamilton, CAN                2:56:24  0:09:28    63/F20-24      943/F    2:51:13  0:09:11  
 2773. Andrew Finlan                  Oshawa, CAN                  2:56:25  0:09:28   275/M45-49     1830/M    2:53:46  0:09:19  
 2774. Marysol Casado                 Binbrook, CAN                2:56:26  0:09:28   156/F35-39      944/F    2:54:14  0:09:21  
 2775. Cheryl Arieli                  Toronto, CAN                 2:56:26  0:09:28   178/F40-44      945/F    2:49:03  0:09:04  
 2776. Stacey Vanwart                 Burlington, CAN              2:56:28  0:09:28   179/F40-44      946/F    2:53:31  0:09:18  
 2777. Donna Harvey                   Barrie, CAN                  2:56:29  0:09:28   180/F40-44      947/F    2:54:11  0:09:21  
 2778. Allison Hooper                 Tiverton, CAN                2:56:29  0:09:28    98/F50-54      948/F    2:52:32  0:09:15  
 2779. Lisa Ulrich                    Waterdown, CAN               2:56:31  0:09:28   181/F40-44      949/F    2:54:46  0:09:23  
 2780. Mark Taylor                    Sarnia, CAN                  2:56:31  0:09:28   165/M55-59     1831/M    2:55:11  0:09:24  
 2781. Ashley Maskell                 Simcoe, CAN                  2:56:32  0:09:28   125/F25-29      950/F    2:51:47  0:09:13  
 2782. Kelly Hanson                   West Kelowna, CAN            2:56:32  0:09:28   138/F30-34      951/F    2:53:13  0:09:18  
 2783. Chris Hauser                   Cambridge, CAN               2:56:32  0:09:28   148/M25-29     1832/M    2:53:09  0:09:17  
 2784. Alan Dow                       Hamilton, CAN                2:56:33  0:09:28    68/M20-24     1833/M    2:46:08  0:08:55  
 2785. Ghalib Salam                   Toronto, CAN                 2:56:33  0:09:28   339/M40-44     1834/M    2:52:33  0:09:15  
 2786. David Sanchez                  Markdale, CAN                2:56:36  0:09:28   263/M50-54     1835/M    2:51:28  0:09:12  
 2787. Henrich Feher                  Milton, CAN                  2:56:36  0:09:28   276/M35-39     1836/M    2:54:45  0:09:22  
 2788. Brent Bertin                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:56:36  0:09:28   276/M45-49     1837/M    2:51:10  0:09:11  
 2789. Charlene Mason                 Toronto, CAN                 2:56:36  0:09:28   158/F45-49      952/F    2:54:12  0:09:21  
 2790. Margaret Grant                 Toronto, CAN                 2:56:36  0:09:28    21/F55-59      953/F    2:53:09  0:09:17  
 2791. Claire Galbraith               Buffalo, USA                 2:56:36  0:09:28   126/F25-29      954/F    2:53:26  0:09:18  
 2792. Geoff Johnston                 Toronto, CAN                 2:56:37  0:09:28    69/M20-24     1838/M    2:48:19  0:09:02  
 2793. Katie Robinson                 Stoney Creek, CAN            2:56:37  0:09:28    64/F20-24      955/F    2:48:18  0:09:02  
 2794. Natalie Jelenski               Newmarket, CAN               2:56:38  0:09:29   139/F30-34      956/F    2:51:14  0:09:11  
 2795. David Amos                     Milton, CAN                  2:56:38  0:09:29   277/M35-39     1839/M    2:52:17  0:09:15  
 2796. Rachael Henderson              Hamilton, CAN                2:56:39  0:09:29   140/F30-34      957/F    2:52:22  0:09:15  
 2797. Kimberly Shellington           Paris, CAN                   2:56:39  0:09:29   182/F40-44      958/F    2:51:51  0:09:13  
 2798. Jessica Fry                    Toronto, CAN                 2:56:40  0:09:29   141/F30-34      959/F    2:56:07  0:09:27  
 2799. Maureen McAndrew               Toronto, CAN                 2:56:40  0:09:29   183/F40-44      960/F    2:54:06  0:09:20  
 2800. Tyler Schaefer                 Listowel, CAN                2:56:41  0:09:29   278/M35-39     1840/M    2:50:51  0:09:10  
 2801. Alan Rutherford                Dundas, CAN                  2:56:43  0:09:29   166/M55-59     1841/M    2:54:19  0:09:21  
 2802. Paul Beaton                    Simcoe, CAN                  2:56:43  0:09:29   167/M55-59     1842/M    2:51:44  0:09:13  
 2803. Lynne Ross                     Ottawa, CAN                  2:56:44  0:09:29    99/F50-54      961/F    2:54:26  0:09:21  
 2804. Trevor Daly                    Oakville, CAN                2:56:44  0:09:29   149/M25-29     1843/M    2:54:47  0:09:23  
 2805. Alex Arychuk                   Toronto, CAN                 2:56:44  0:09:29   150/M25-29     1844/M    2:53:21  0:09:18  
 2806. James Kirkwood                 Dundas, CAN                  2:56:44  0:09:29   277/M45-49     1845/M    2:50:26  0:09:09  
 2807. Julia Rutledge                 Oakville, CAN                2:56:46  0:09:29   100/F50-54      962/F    2:53:28  0:09:18  
 2808. Presence Speakman              Cambridge, CAN               2:56:48  0:09:29   157/F35-39      963/F    2:55:42  0:09:26  
 2809. Karine Circe                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:56:49  0:09:29   158/F35-39      964/F    2:50:31  0:09:09  
 2810. Beth Primeau                   Belleville, CAN              2:56:51  0:09:29   142/F30-34      965/F    2:50:39  0:09:09  
 2811. Steven Poplawski               Georgetown, CAN              2:56:51  0:09:29   340/M40-44     1846/M    2:51:43  0:09:13  
 2812. Mario V Ciccone                Timmins, CAN                 2:56:52  0:09:29   168/M55-59     1847/M    2:52:36  0:09:16  
 2813. Deb Oke                        Exeter, CAN                  2:56:54  0:09:29   184/F40-44      966/F    2:55:31  0:09:25  
 2814. Marnie Hirshhorn               Toronto, CAN                 2:56:54  0:09:29   143/F30-34      967/F    2:51:42  0:09:13  
 2815. Lee Curto                      Richmondhill, CAN            2:56:55  0:09:29   264/M50-54     1848/M    2:51:29  0:09:12  
 2816. Armand Leblanc                 Angus, CAN                   2:56:56  0:09:29   169/M55-59     1849/M    2:55:33  0:09:25  
 2817. John Henderson                 Shelburne, CAN               2:56:57  0:09:30   341/M40-44     1850/M    2:55:46  0:09:26  
 2818. Peter Sovran                   Toronto, CAN                 2:56:57  0:09:30   278/M45-49     1851/M    2:50:49  0:09:10  
 2819. Kevin Snyder                   Lockport, USA                2:56:57  0:09:30   170/M55-59     1852/M    2:53:09  0:09:17  
 2820. Richard Manuel                 London, CAN                  2:56:58  0:09:30   342/M40-44     1853/M    2:55:41  0:09:25  
 2821. Jessica Vandenbussche          Turkey Point, CAN            2:56:59  0:09:30    65/F20-24      968/F    2:55:13  0:09:24  
 2822. Ghislaine Laramee              Montreal, CAN                2:57:00  0:09:30   101/F50-54      969/F    2:54:11  0:09:21  
 2823. Bob Goodfellow                 Ancaster, CAN                2:57:00  0:09:30   265/M50-54     1854/M    2:53:56  0:09:20  
 2824. Stu Cudmore                    Oshawa, CAN                  2:57:02  0:09:30   266/M50-54     1855/M    2:54:30  0:09:22  
 2826. Mike Gillespie                 St. Catharines, CAN          2:57:04  0:09:30   279/M35-39     1856/M    2:51:40  0:09:13  
 2827. Bruno Samuel                   Caledon East, CAN            2:57:06  0:09:30   280/M35-39     1857/M    2:53:31  0:09:18  
 2828. Mark Kremblewski               Toronto, CAN                 2:57:07  0:09:30   171/M55-59     1858/M    2:51:24  0:09:12  
 2829. Dorothy Yu                     Toronto, CAN                 2:57:08  0:09:30   144/F30-34      970/F    2:55:53  0:09:26  
 2830. Matthew Gibbs                  Hamilton, CAN                2:57:08  0:09:30    70/M20-24     1859/M    2:55:30  0:09:25  
 2831. Christina Sawyer               Tecumseh, USA                2:57:09  0:09:30     5/F15-19      971/F    2:47:38  0:09:00  
 2832. Mark Jamieson                  Hamilton, CAN                2:57:09  0:09:30   267/M50-54     1860/M    2:49:30  0:09:06  
 2833. Bianca Dipietro                Hamilton, CAN                2:57:10  0:09:30   127/F25-29      972/F    2:52:18  0:09:15  
 2834. Sam Pette                      Paris, CAN                   2:57:10  0:09:30   159/F35-39      973/F    2:54:53  0:09:23  
 2835. Nicole Allistone               Arva, CAN                    2:57:11  0:09:30   128/F25-29      974/F    2:52:21  0:09:15  
 2836. Jennifer Hopson                Richmond Hill, CAN           2:57:11  0:09:30   160/F35-39      975/F    2:55:33  0:09:25  
 2837. Paul McCormick                 Markham, CAN                 2:57:12  0:09:30   172/M55-59     1861/M    2:51:54  0:09:13  
 2838. Art Forester                   Bracebridge, CAN             2:57:13  0:09:30   268/M50-54     1862/M    2:52:06  0:09:14  
 2839. Helene Lavigne                 Etobicoke, CAN               2:57:13  0:09:30   185/F40-44      976/F    2:53:01  0:09:17  
 2840. John Campbell                  Dundas, CAN                  2:57:13  0:09:30   269/M50-54     1863/M    2:53:40  0:09:19  
 2841. Lyndsey Smith                  Orono, CAN                   2:57:14  0:09:30    66/F20-24      977/F    2:53:33  0:09:19  
 2842. Paul Maltby                    Burlington, CAN              2:57:14  0:09:30   270/M50-54     1864/M    2:53:02  0:09:17  
 2843. Christopher Henderson          Toronto, CAN                 2:57:14  0:09:30   271/M50-54     1865/M    2:49:17  0:09:05  
 2844. Mark Smith                     Whitby, CAN                  2:57:15  0:09:31   151/M25-29     1866/M    2:51:21  0:09:12  
 2845. Pranada Devi                   Scarborough, CAN             2:57:16  0:09:31   161/F35-39      978/F    2:54:51  0:09:23  
 2846. Tina Walsh                     Niagara Falls, CAN           2:57:16  0:09:31   102/F50-54      979/F    2:55:38  0:09:25  
 2847. Traci Leblanc                  Nepean, CAN                  2:57:18  0:09:31   186/F40-44      980/F    2:53:28  0:09:18  
 2848. Avis Maher                     Oakville, CAN                2:57:18  0:09:31   103/F50-54      981/F    2:50:42  0:09:09  
 2849. Philip Moreau                  Niagara Falls, CAN           2:57:22  0:09:31   281/M35-39     1867/M    2:56:10  0:09:27  
 2850. Gayle Stuebing                 London, CAN                  2:57:22  0:09:31   104/F50-54      982/F    2:53:43  0:09:19  
 2851. Barb Brown                     Oshawa, CAN                  2:57:23  0:09:31     8/F60-64      983/F    2:56:18  0:09:27  
 2852. Rob Hood                       Cambridge, CAN               2:57:23  0:09:31   343/M40-44     1868/M    2:53:59  0:09:20  
 2853. Jodi Tomczuk                   Virgil, CAN                  2:57:23  0:09:31   162/F35-39      984/F    2:48:32  0:09:02  
 2854. Ian Bier                       Guelph, CAN                  2:57:24  0:09:31   282/M35-39     1869/M    2:54:30  0:09:22  
 2855. Barb Deck                      Toronto, CAN                 2:57:24  0:09:31   129/F25-29      985/F    2:52:09  0:09:14  
 2856. Jenn Fess                      Caledonia, CAN               2:57:24  0:09:31   163/F35-39      986/F    2:53:22  0:09:18  
 2857. Justin Zwambag                 Hamilton, CAN                2:57:25  0:09:31   152/M25-29     1870/M    2:56:04  0:09:27  
 2858. Mary Sergi                     Beamsville, CAN              2:57:25  0:09:31    22/F55-59      987/F    2:54:50  0:09:23  
 2859. Shirley Steele                 Brampton, CAN                2:57:26  0:09:31    23/F55-59      988/F    2:53:22  0:09:18  
 2860. Tracy Brants                   Strathroy, CAN               2:57:27  0:09:31   187/F40-44      989/F    2:54:07  0:09:20  
 2861. Lois Norris                    Kitchener, CAN               2:57:27  0:09:31   159/F45-49      990/F    2:49:43  0:09:06  
 2862. John Sinclair                  Brampton, CAN                2:57:27  0:09:31   272/M50-54     1871/M    2:52:09  0:09:14  
 2863. Mary-Lynne Zeinstra            Mount Forest, CAN            2:57:29  0:09:31   160/F45-49      991/F    2:54:23  0:09:21  
 2864. Greg Finnegan                  Toronto, CAN                 2:57:31  0:09:31   344/M40-44     1872/M    2:57:03  0:09:30  
 2865. Xavier Icardo                  Oakville, CAN                2:57:31  0:09:31   279/M45-49     1873/M    2:56:39  0:09:29  
 2866. Kirsty Gough                   Oakville, CAN                2:57:33  0:09:31   161/F45-49      992/F    2:50:23  0:09:08  
 2867. Jessica Dion                   Toronto, CAN                 2:57:35  0:09:32   145/F30-34      993/F    2:51:37  0:09:12  
 2868. Andy Dalziel                   Ancaster, CAN                2:57:35  0:09:32   273/M50-54     1874/M    2:56:11  0:09:27  
 2869. Bobby Gorman                   Vancouver, CAN               2:57:37  0:09:32   283/M35-39     1875/M    2:51:41  0:09:13  
 2870. Graham Scott                   Dundas, CAN                  2:57:38  0:09:32   284/M35-39     1876/M    2:52:42  0:09:16  
 2871. John Brewster                  Toronto, CAN                 2:57:38  0:09:32   345/M40-44     1877/M    2:49:30  0:09:06  
 2872. Ita McCluskey                  Manotick, CAN                2:57:39  0:09:32   162/F45-49      994/F    2:49:20  0:09:05  
 2873. Rick Allard                    Porcupine, CAN               2:57:39  0:09:32   274/M50-54     1878/M    2:54:09  0:09:21  
 2874. Mark Gregorian                 Burlington, CAN              2:57:40  0:09:32   280/M45-49     1879/M    2:56:08  0:09:27  
 2875. Shane Wright                   Welland, CAN                 2:57:40  0:09:32   346/M40-44     1880/M    2:54:56  0:09:23  
 2876. Matt Schouten                  Stouffville, CAN             2:57:41  0:09:32    11/M15-19     1881/M    2:50:53  0:09:10  
 2877. Kathy Stephenson               Markham, CAN                 2:57:43  0:09:32   164/F35-39      995/F    2:54:18  0:09:21  
 2878. Lars Goransson                 Burlington, CAN              2:57:44  0:09:32   347/M40-44     1882/M    2:51:14  0:09:11  
 2879. Wayne Rodgers                  Hamilton, CAN                2:57:44  0:09:32   285/M35-39     1883/M    2:54:53  0:09:23  
 2880. Terri Waldron                  New Glasgow, CAN             2:57:45  0:09:32   105/F50-54      996/F    2:56:18  0:09:27  
 2881. Doug Cunningham                Waterloo, CAN                2:57:47  0:09:32    15/M65-69     1884/M    2:55:32  0:09:25  
 2882. Fred Perkins                   Hamilton, CAN                2:57:49  0:09:32   275/M50-54     1885/M    2:54:43  0:09:22  
 2883. Suzanne Gibson                 Nepean, CAN                  2:57:50  0:09:32   146/F30-34      997/F    2:55:49  0:09:26  
 2884. Colin Smith                    Toronto, CAN                 2:57:51  0:09:32   212/M30-34     1886/M    2:52:36  0:09:16  
 2885. Nathan Adams                   Ancaster, CAN                2:57:53  0:09:33   213/M30-34     1887/M    2:54:08  0:09:20  
 2886. Andrew Abdalla                 Mont Royal, CAN              2:57:54  0:09:33   276/M50-54     1888/M    2:55:13  0:09:24  
 2887. Joseph Scalia                  Montreal, CAN                2:57:54  0:09:33   153/M25-29     1889/M    2:53:32  0:09:19  
 2888. Kate Irwin                     Oakville, CAN                2:57:55  0:09:33   130/F25-29      998/F    2:54:48  0:09:23  
 2889. Anne Branchut                  Toronto, CAN                 2:57:57  0:09:33   131/F25-29      999/F    2:55:39  0:09:25  
 2890. Jonathon Ware                  Toronto, CAN                 2:57:58  0:09:33   214/M30-34     1890/M    2:55:40  0:09:25  
 2891. Susan McMillan                 Oshawa, CAN                  2:58:00  0:09:33   188/F40-44     1000/F    2:53:10  0:09:17  
 2892. Dan Todd                       Richmond, CAN                2:58:01  0:09:33   281/M45-49     1891/M    2:54:30  0:09:22  
 2893. Spencer Lee                    Ancaster, CAN                2:58:01  0:09:33    71/M20-24     1892/M    2:53:42  0:09:19  
 2894. Valerie Bellemare              Ottawa, CAN                  2:58:02  0:09:33   132/F25-29     1001/F    2:54:41  0:09:22  
 2895. Kim Keuremennen                Waterdown, CAN               2:58:02  0:09:33   106/F50-54     1002/F    2:55:41  0:09:25  
 2896. Dale Richardson                Kemptville, CAN              2:58:02  0:09:33    66/M60-64     1893/M    2:54:41  0:09:22  
 2897. Jodi Dawson                    Owen Sound, CAN              2:58:03  0:09:33   189/F40-44     1003/F    2:56:58  0:09:30  
 2898. Zoe Jervis                     Perth, CAN                   2:58:05  0:09:33   190/F40-44     1004/F    2:54:48  0:09:23  
 2899. Carol Heuser                   Youngstown, USA              2:58:08  0:09:33   191/F40-44     1005/F    2:56:17  0:09:27  
 2900. Theresa Lukas                  Tecumseh, CAN                2:58:09  0:09:33   165/F35-39     1006/F    2:54:08  0:09:20  
 2901. Krista Brush                   Kitchener, CAN               2:58:10  0:09:33   166/F35-39     1007/F    2:54:06  0:09:20  
 2902. Costa Adamopoulos              Toronto, CAN                 2:58:11  0:09:34   277/M50-54     1894/M    2:57:42  0:09:32  
 2903. Cathy White                    London, CAN                  2:58:12  0:09:34   167/F35-39     1008/F    2:52:33  0:09:15  
 2904. Jennifer Halliwell             Waterdown, CAN               2:58:12  0:09:34   168/F35-39     1009/F    2:56:07  0:09:27  
 2905. Stephen Halliwell              Waterdown, CAN               2:58:12  0:09:34   348/M40-44     1895/M    2:56:07  0:09:27  
 2906. Janet Wickes                   Woodstock, CAN               2:58:12  0:09:34   147/F30-34     1010/F    2:49:59  0:09:07  
 2907. Catherine Perrin               Sudbury, CAN                 2:58:14  0:09:34   107/F50-54     1011/F    2:54:09  0:09:21  
 2908. Brigitte Duffy                 London, CAN                  2:58:14  0:09:34   108/F50-54     1012/F    2:56:10  0:09:27  
 2909. John Griffin                   Ottawa, CAN                  2:58:15  0:09:34   282/M45-49     1896/M    2:56:19  0:09:28  
 2910. Scott Colwill                  Oakville, CAN                2:58:15  0:09:34   286/M35-39     1897/M    2:56:07  0:09:27  
 2911. Joanne Kent                    Oakville, CAN                2:58:15  0:09:34   109/F50-54     1013/F    2:52:25  0:09:15  
 2912. Tani Weber                     Dundas, CAN                  2:58:15  0:09:34    67/F20-24     1014/F    2:53:10  0:09:17  
 2913. Amanda Ritchie                 Oakville, CAN                2:58:16  0:09:34   192/F40-44     1015/F    2:53:45  0:09:19  
 2914. John Ivic                      Toronto, CAN                 2:58:16  0:09:34   278/M50-54     1898/M    2:56:47  0:09:29  
 2915. Chris Keen                     Dundas, CAN                  2:58:16  0:09:34   283/M45-49     1899/M    2:53:18  0:09:18  
 2916. Gavin Sacks                    Johannesburg, ZAF            2:58:16  0:09:34   284/M45-49     1900/M    2:50:16  0:09:08  
 2917. Carrie Holterman               Smithville, CAN              2:58:18  0:09:34   148/F30-34     1016/F    2:52:45  0:09:16  
 2918. Melissa Little                 Windsor, CAN                 2:58:18  0:09:34   133/F25-29     1017/F    2:56:34  0:09:28  
 2919. Christopher Lyons              Burlington, CAN              2:58:19  0:09:34   154/M25-29     1901/M    2:55:59  0:09:26  
 2920. Laura Wilson                   Orleans, CAN                 2:58:19  0:09:34   134/F25-29     1018/F    2:49:58  0:09:07  
 2921. Krista Schneider               Toronto, CAN                 2:58:20  0:09:34   135/F25-29     1019/F    2:53:56  0:09:20  
 2922. Joseph Rios                    Orleans, CAN                 2:58:21  0:09:34   287/M35-39     1902/M    2:54:17  0:09:21  
 2923. Vivian Chow                    Toronto, CAN                 2:58:21  0:09:34   163/F45-49     1020/F    2:56:45  0:09:29  
 2924. Sandra Hurl-Smith              Oakville, CAN                2:58:21  0:09:34   193/F40-44     1021/F    2:53:05  0:09:17  
 2925. Heidi Doctor                   Sanborn, USA                 2:58:22  0:09:34   149/F30-34     1022/F    2:56:31  0:09:28  
 2926. Mark Ridout                    Lindsay, CAN                 2:58:22  0:09:34   279/M50-54     1903/M    2:54:29  0:09:22  
 2927. Tammy Morison                  Powassan, CAN                2:58:23  0:09:34   194/F40-44     1023/F    2:57:12  0:09:30  
 2928. Sharon Burns                   Niagara On The Lake, CAN     2:58:23  0:09:34   164/F45-49     1024/F    2:52:56  0:09:17  
 2929. Mark Berry                     Freelton, CAN                2:58:26  0:09:34   280/M50-54     1904/M    2:52:50  0:09:16  
 2930. Zach Cowley                    Hamilton, CAN                2:58:28  0:09:34   155/M25-29     1905/M    2:56:15  0:09:27  
 2931. Ralph Porter                   Ancaster, CAN                2:58:29  0:09:34   288/M35-39     1906/M    2:54:37  0:09:22  
 2932. Tim Pace                       Pittsburgh, USA              2:58:30  0:09:35   281/M50-54     1907/M    2:54:49  0:09:23  
 2933. Stefanie Turnbull              Strathroy, CAN               2:58:31  0:09:35   195/F40-44     1025/F    2:57:21  0:09:31  
 2934. Jerry Bakker                   Mississauga, CAN             2:58:32  0:09:35   282/M50-54     1908/M    2:56:19  0:09:28  
 2935. Justyna Frackiewicz            Kitchener, CAN               2:58:32  0:09:35   169/F35-39     1026/F    2:56:29  0:09:28  
 2936. Michael Proctor                Etobicoke, CAN               2:58:33  0:09:35   173/M55-59     1909/M    2:57:50  0:09:32  
 2937. Ryan Seeley                    Markham, CAN                 2:58:33  0:09:35   156/M25-29     1910/M    2:53:40  0:09:19  
 2938. Nancy McLaughlin               Whitby, CAN                  2:58:36  0:09:35    24/F55-59     1027/F    2:51:56  0:09:13  
 2939. Carolyn Grona                  Lasalle, CAN                 2:58:37  0:09:35   170/F35-39     1028/F    2:53:57  0:09:20  
 2940. Kirk Hahn                      Dundas, CAN                  2:58:37  0:09:35   283/M50-54     1911/M    2:53:12  0:09:17  
 2941. Eya Mantziounis                Toronto, CAN                 2:58:39  0:09:35   171/F35-39     1029/F    2:57:25  0:09:31  
 2942. Sydney Allen-Ash               Toronto, CAN                 2:58:39  0:09:35    68/F20-24     1030/F    2:54:15  0:09:21  
 2943. Una Beaudry                    Ottawa, CAN                  2:58:41  0:09:35   165/F45-49     1031/F    2:54:37  0:09:22  
 2944. Patrick Miller                 Buffalo, USA                 2:58:42  0:09:35   157/M25-29     1912/M    2:53:29  0:09:18  
 2945. Rosellen Marohn                Buffalo, USA                 2:58:42  0:09:35   136/F25-29     1032/F    2:53:29  0:09:18  
 2946. Lisa Purdy                     North York, CAN              2:58:45  0:09:35   110/F50-54     1033/F    2:51:52  0:09:13  
 2947. Michael Maguire                Toronto, CAN                 2:58:45  0:09:35   289/M35-39     1913/M    2:58:45  0:09:35  
 2948. Kasey Coholan                  Toronto, CAN                 2:58:45  0:09:35   150/F30-34     1034/F    2:58:45  0:09:35  
 2949. Daniel Goguen                  Toronto, CAN                 2:58:46  0:09:35   215/M30-34     1914/M    2:58:46  0:09:35  
 2950. Nicki Casseres                 Toronto, CAN                 2:58:47  0:09:35   111/F50-54     1035/F    2:55:57  0:09:26  
 2951. Shannan Hodson                 Burlington, CAN              2:58:47  0:09:35   196/F40-44     1036/F    2:55:08  0:09:24  
 2952. Rick Brown                     Toronto, CAN                 2:58:50  0:09:36   349/M40-44     1915/M    2:55:56  0:09:26  
 2953. Janice Ramolla                 Millgrove, CAN               2:58:52  0:09:36   112/F50-54     1037/F    2:55:58  0:09:26  
 2954. Robert Lejeune                 Hamilton, CAN                2:58:52  0:09:36   216/M30-34     1916/M    2:54:50  0:09:23  
 2955. Diane Hebert                   Carp, CAN                    2:58:53  0:09:36   113/F50-54     1038/F    2:52:40  0:09:16  
 2956. Jackie Karelsen                R.R.1 Reaboro, CAN           2:58:55  0:09:36    69/F20-24     1039/F    2:52:57  0:09:17  
 2957. Alyson Reiach                  Burlington, CAN              2:58:56  0:09:36   172/F35-39     1040/F    2:56:00  0:09:26  
 2958. Tim Platt                      Toronto, CAN                 2:58:56  0:09:36   217/M30-34     1917/M    2:50:26  0:09:09  
 2959. Stepfanie Johnston             Toronto, CAN                 2:58:57  0:09:36   137/F25-29     1041/F    2:50:09  0:09:08  
 2960. Martin Chisholm                London, CAN                  2:58:58  0:09:36   285/M45-49     1918/M    2:54:13  0:09:21  
 2961. Nick Danielak                  Mississauga, CAN             2:58:58  0:09:36   174/M55-59     1919/M    2:55:55  0:09:26  
 2962. Jane Brown                     Guelph, CAN                  2:59:00  0:09:36   114/F50-54     1042/F    2:53:45  0:09:19  
 2963. Rochelle Parent                London, CAN                  2:59:00  0:09:36   173/F35-39     1043/F    2:55:40  0:09:25  
 2964. David Ferguson                 Newmarket, CAN               2:59:01  0:09:36   284/M50-54     1920/M    2:54:56  0:09:23  
 2965. Clayton Parry                  Toronto, CAN                 2:59:02  0:09:36   290/M35-39     1921/M    2:53:54  0:09:20  
 2966. Chris Jantz                    Welland, CAN                 2:59:04  0:09:36   158/M25-29     1922/M    2:56:39  0:09:29  
 2967. Phillip Jonathan               Brantford, CAN               2:59:04  0:09:36   291/M35-39     1923/M    2:55:50  0:09:26  
 2968. Daniel Kilcullen               Barrie, CAN                  2:59:05  0:09:36   285/M50-54     1924/M    2:56:27  0:09:28  
 2969. Mark Hunt                      Dundas, CAN                  2:59:06  0:09:36   350/M40-44     1925/M    2:55:33  0:09:25  
 2970. Lennox Huang                   Hamilton, CAN                2:59:06  0:09:36   351/M40-44     1926/M    2:54:18  0:09:21  
 2971. Gail Lariviere                 Whitby, CAN                  2:59:06  0:09:36   166/F45-49     1044/F    2:57:29  0:09:31  
 2972. Melissa Lippert                Mississauga, CAN             2:59:07  0:09:37   138/F25-29     1045/F    2:55:25  0:09:25  
 2973. Wayne Stokley                  Rr#2 Puslinch, CAN           2:59:08  0:09:37    67/M60-64     1927/M    2:56:41  0:09:29  
 2974. John Masson                    Oshawa, CAN                  2:59:10  0:09:37   286/M50-54     1928/M    2:54:32  0:09:22  
 2975. Craig Colbert                  Caledonia, CAN               2:59:12  0:09:37   287/M50-54     1929/M    2:54:46  0:09:23  
 2976. Mark Rosin                     Thornhill, CAN               2:59:12  0:09:37   352/M40-44     1930/M    2:51:12  0:09:11  
 2977. Terry Fletcher                 Binbrook, CAN                2:59:13  0:09:37   353/M40-44     1931/M    2:57:02  0:09:30  
 2978. Brad Ethier                    Kingston, CAN                2:59:13  0:09:37   354/M40-44     1932/M    2:53:28  0:09:18  
 2979. Jonathan Jj Hughes             Toronto, CAN                 2:59:14  0:09:37   286/M45-49     1933/M    2:58:00  0:09:33  
 2980. Jay Serdula                    Kingston, CAN                2:59:14  0:09:37   355/M40-44     1934/M    2:55:36  0:09:25  
 2981. Ray Campbell                   Burlington, CAN              2:59:14  0:09:37   175/M55-59     1935/M    2:52:43  0:09:16  
 2982. Claretia Spencer               Mississauga, CAN             2:59:15  0:09:37    25/F55-59     1046/F    2:57:07  0:09:30  
 2983. Susan Gaudreau                 Kitchener, CAN               2:59:15  0:09:37   197/F40-44     1047/F    2:55:42  0:09:26  
 2984. Glenn Jocque                   Kitchener, CAN               2:59:15  0:09:37   288/M50-54     1936/M    2:54:58  0:09:23  
 2985. Amy Daca                       Burlington, CAN              2:59:16  0:09:37   174/F35-39     1048/F    2:54:43  0:09:22  
 2986. Samantha Jackman               Burlington, CAN              2:59:16  0:09:37   198/F40-44     1049/F    2:54:44  0:09:22  
 2987. Richard Verasamy               Oakville, CAN                2:59:16  0:09:37   289/M50-54     1937/M    2:54:43  0:09:22  
 2988. Karen Zylak                    Dundas, CAN                  2:59:17  0:09:37   175/F35-39     1050/F    2:56:35  0:09:28  
 2989. Jamie Handy                    Brampton, CAN                2:59:17  0:09:37   356/M40-44     1938/M    2:56:44  0:09:29  
 2990. Frank Rukavina                 Hamilton, CAN                2:59:18  0:09:37   290/M50-54     1939/M    2:53:33  0:09:19  
 2991. Steve McGuffin                 Guelph, CAN                  2:59:19  0:09:37   291/M50-54     1940/M    2:57:42  0:09:32  
 2992. Gail Walker                    Simcoe, CAN                  2:59:19  0:09:37    26/F55-59     1051/F    2:57:33  0:09:31  
 2993. Glen Soderholm                 Guelph, CAN                  2:59:19  0:09:37   292/M50-54     1941/M    2:56:13  0:09:27  
 2994. Jonathan Ball                  Toronto, CAN                 2:59:21  0:09:37   292/M35-39     1942/M    2:55:38  0:09:25  
 2995. Daniel Roberts                 Hamilton, CAN                2:59:21  0:09:37   293/M35-39     1943/M    2:56:48  0:09:29  
 2996. Barry Stefureak                Caledonia, CAN               2:59:21  0:09:37   287/M45-49     1944/M    2:55:48  0:09:26  
 2997. Bruno Ditomaso                 Maple, CAN                   2:59:23  0:09:37   288/M45-49     1945/M    2:53:43  0:09:19  
 2998. Charlotte Heath                Oshawa, CAN                  2:59:25  0:09:37    70/F20-24     1052/F    2:55:23  0:09:25  
 2999. Sonja Broadbent                Burlington, CAN              2:59:25  0:09:37   176/F35-39     1053/F    2:55:02  0:09:23  
 3000. Wendy Crevier                  Dundas, CAN                  2:59:25  0:09:37   115/F50-54     1054/F    2:55:53  0:09:26  
 3001. Alanna Baillod                 Ottawa, CAN                  2:59:26  0:09:38   151/F30-34     1055/F    2:56:27  0:09:28  
 3002. Bridget Roussy                 Ottawa, CAN                  2:59:27  0:09:38   152/F30-34     1056/F    2:55:08  0:09:24  
 3003. Anthony Caschera               Glen Williams, CAN           2:59:28  0:09:38   289/M45-49     1946/M    2:56:20  0:09:28  
 3004. Jen Baker                      Hamilton, CAN                2:59:28  0:09:38   199/F40-44     1057/F    2:55:18  0:09:24  
 3005. Krista Hoftyzer                Hamilton, CAN                2:59:29  0:09:38    71/F20-24     1058/F    2:53:32  0:09:19  
 3006. Laura Stewart                  Ottawa, CAN                  2:59:30  0:09:38   153/F30-34     1059/F    2:56:47  0:09:29  
 3007. Henri-Paul Sicsic              Toronto, CAN                 2:59:31  0:09:38    68/M60-64     1947/M    2:58:33  0:09:35  
 3008. Carrie Xing                    Toronto, CAN                 2:59:31  0:09:38    72/F20-24     1060/F    2:51:17  0:09:11  
 3009. Greg Delutis                   Kitchener, CAN               2:59:33  0:09:38   293/M50-54     1948/M    2:57:30  0:09:31  
 3010. Tammara Kurtz                  Waterloo, CAN                2:59:33  0:09:38   177/F35-39     1061/F    2:56:34  0:09:28  
 3011. Raymond Holganza               Mississauga, CAN             2:59:34  0:09:38   159/M25-29     1949/M    2:50:01  0:09:07  
 3012. Alex Volkov                    Toronto, CAN                 2:59:35  0:09:38   160/M25-29     1950/M    2:52:21  0:09:15  
 3013. Sara Pratt                     Newmarket, CAN               2:59:35  0:09:38   154/F30-34     1062/F    2:53:40  0:09:19  
 3014. Devon MacNeil                  Toronto, CAN                 2:59:36  0:09:38    73/F20-24     1063/F    2:55:03  0:09:23  
 3015. Janette Spring                 Brampton, CAN                2:59:37  0:09:38   116/F50-54     1064/F    2:56:23  0:09:28  
 3016. Stephane Constance             Ile-Perrot, CAN              2:59:38  0:09:38   357/M40-44     1951/M    2:57:51  0:09:32  
 3017. Warren Korol                   Hamilton, CAN                2:59:39  0:09:38   294/M50-54     1952/M    2:55:21  0:09:24  
 3018. Jennifer Ward                  Toronto, CAN                 2:59:40  0:09:38   155/F30-34     1065/F    2:53:48  0:09:19  
 3019. Kathleen Martin Ginis          Dundas, CAN                  2:59:41  0:09:38   167/F45-49     1066/F    2:51:06  0:09:11  
 3020. Laura Ens                      Toronto, CAN                 2:59:42  0:09:38   139/F25-29     1067/F    2:57:04  0:09:30  
 3021. Brian Schauer                  Pickering, CAN               2:59:44  0:09:39   295/M50-54     1953/M    2:56:17  0:09:27  
 3022. Madonna Howell                 Trenton, CAN                 2:59:44  0:09:39   168/F45-49     1068/F    2:58:29  0:09:34  
 3023. Katie Solina                   Blasdell, USA                2:59:46  0:09:39   140/F25-29     1069/F    2:56:57  0:09:30  
 3024. Joyce Bridgman                 Pierrefonds, CAN             2:59:47  0:09:39   117/F50-54     1070/F    2:53:48  0:09:19  
 3025. Louis Donato                   Pointe-Claire, CAN           2:59:47  0:09:39   176/M55-59     1954/M    2:53:48  0:09:19  
 3026. Diana Dawson                   Trenton, CAN                 2:59:48  0:09:39   169/F45-49     1071/F    2:57:30  0:09:31  
 3027. Peter Ryback                   Bracebridge, CAN             2:59:48  0:09:39    69/M60-64     1955/M    2:57:21  0:09:31  
 3028. Chad Dawson                    London, CAN                  2:59:48  0:09:39   294/M35-39     1956/M    2:50:02  0:09:07  
 3029. Jamie Spriegel                 Lake View, USA               2:59:49  0:09:39   200/F40-44     1072/F    2:56:31  0:09:28  
 3030. Greg Redford                   Burlington, CAN              2:59:49  0:09:39   358/M40-44     1957/M    2:56:51  0:09:29  
 3031. Myron Kuepfer                  Cambridge, CAN               2:59:49  0:09:39   296/M50-54     1958/M    2:58:41  0:09:35  
 3032. Emiel Verheul                  Bradford, CAN                2:59:49  0:09:39    70/M60-64     1959/M    2:52:53  0:09:16  
 3033. Larry Zhou                     Toronto, CAN                 2:59:50  0:09:39    72/M20-24     1960/M    2:57:41  0:09:32  
 3034. Megan Leeder                   Battersea, CAN               2:59:52  0:09:39    74/F20-24     1073/F    2:53:28  0:09:18  
 3035. Mark Romano                    Stoney Creek, CAN            2:59:52  0:09:39   218/M30-34     1961/M    2:54:29  0:09:22  
 3036. Heather Patry                  Newmarket, CAN               2:59:52  0:09:39   201/F40-44     1074/F    2:53:21  0:09:18  
 3037. Jocelyn Dresser                Toronto, CAN                 2:59:53  0:09:39   141/F25-29     1075/F    2:54:24  0:09:21  
 3038. Natasha Caminsky               London, CAN                  2:59:53  0:09:39    75/F20-24     1076/F    2:55:17  0:09:24  
 3039. Grace Miao                     Toronto, CAN                 2:59:53  0:09:39   156/F30-34     1077/F    2:51:57  0:09:13  
 3040. Ryan Dudley                    Welland, CAN                 2:59:54  0:09:39   295/M35-39     1962/M    2:59:19  0:09:37  
 3041. Juliane Hua                    Ottawa, CAN                  2:59:54  0:09:39   178/F35-39     1078/F    2:56:30  0:09:28  
 3042. Nina Ruelens                   Hamilton, CAN                2:59:54  0:09:39   157/F30-34     1079/F    2:57:44  0:09:32  
 3043. Alyssa Bird                    Toronto, CAN                 2:59:57  0:09:39   142/F25-29     1080/F    2:56:41  0:09:29  
 3044. Michele Mitchell               London, CAN                  2:59:58  0:09:39   202/F40-44     1081/F    2:57:34  0:09:32  
 3045. Scott Menzies                  Kitchener, CAN               2:59:59  0:09:39   359/M40-44     1963/M    2:56:23  0:09:28  
 3046. Karine Sauve                   Gatineau, CAN                3:00:00  0:09:39   179/F35-39     1082/F    2:56:40  0:09:29  
 3047. Brandie Kucyla                 Waterloo, CAN                3:00:00  0:09:39   180/F35-39     1083/F    2:56:36  0:09:28  
 3048. Shelley Martin                 Windsor, CAN                 3:00:00  0:09:39   158/F30-34     1084/F    2:56:34  0:09:28  
 3049. Lisanne Gadoury                Montreal, CAN                3:00:00  0:09:39   203/F40-44     1085/F    2:58:04  0:09:33  
 3050. Chris Bell                     Niagara Falls, CAN           3:00:01  0:09:39   360/M40-44     1964/M    2:54:12  0:09:21  
 3051. Markie Dell                    Hamilton, CAN                3:00:02  0:09:39    76/F20-24     1086/F    2:53:24  0:09:18  
 3052. Lesley Vair                    Toronto, CAN                 3:00:02  0:09:39   143/F25-29     1087/F    2:56:01  0:09:27  
 3053. Alexa Giorgi                   Toronto, CAN                 3:00:03  0:09:40   159/F30-34     1088/F    2:58:22  0:09:34  
 3054. Gord Larose                    Nepean, CAN                  3:00:04  0:09:40   177/M55-59     1965/M    2:55:18  0:09:24  
 3055. Tiffany Schebesch              Thunder Bay, CAN             3:00:05  0:09:40    77/F20-24     1089/F    2:57:01  0:09:30  
 3056. Samantha Alvaro                Bolton, CAN                  3:00:05  0:09:40   160/F30-34     1090/F    2:57:08  0:09:30  
 3057. Peter Wong                     Toronto, CAN                 3:00:06  0:09:40   361/M40-44     1966/M    2:57:43  0:09:32  
 3058. Dianne Chittock                Cambridge, CAN               3:00:07  0:09:40   144/F25-29     1091/F    2:57:31  0:09:31  
 3059. Hazel Brewer                   Guelph, CAN                  3:00:07  0:09:40   181/F35-39     1092/F    2:54:45  0:09:22  
 3060. Steven Succi                   Toronto, CAN                 3:00:07  0:09:40   296/M35-39     1967/M    2:49:09  0:09:04  
 3061. Alex Altenliu                  London, CAN                  3:00:07  0:09:40   362/M40-44     1968/M    2:57:09  0:09:30  
 3062. Charles Smith                  Toronto, CAN                 3:00:09  0:09:40    71/M60-64     1969/M    2:57:03  0:09:30  
 3063. Paul Bourque                   Ottawa, CAN                  3:00:11  0:09:40   297/M50-54     1970/M    2:56:49  0:09:29  
 3064. Christine Nusca                Ancaster, CAN                3:00:13  0:09:40   118/F50-54     1093/F    2:56:08  0:09:27  
 3065. Rebecca Zucchero               Acton, CAN                   3:00:14  0:09:40   161/F30-34     1094/F    2:57:13  0:09:30  
 3066. Mark Lacoste                   Mississauga, CAN             3:00:15  0:09:40   298/M50-54     1971/M    2:57:37  0:09:32  
 3067. Crisman Hingada                Toronto, CAN                 3:00:15  0:09:40   219/M30-34     1972/M    2:57:29  0:09:31  
 3068. Chenoa Koke                    Toronto, CAN                 3:00:16  0:09:40    78/F20-24     1095/F    2:57:01  0:09:30  
 3069. Mauro Campanelli               Oakville, CAN                3:00:17  0:09:40   299/M50-54     1973/M    2:53:47  0:09:19  
 3070. Lorie Miller                   Brampton, CAN                3:00:18  0:09:40   204/F40-44     1096/F    2:54:12  0:09:21  
 3071. Maureen Mosleh                 Brampton, CAN                3:00:18  0:09:40   170/F45-49     1097/F    2:54:12  0:09:21  
 3072. John Lang                      Markham, CAN                 3:00:18  0:09:40    72/M60-64     1974/M    2:58:49  0:09:36  
 3073. Scott O'Leary                  Omemee, CAN                  3:00:18  0:09:40   297/M35-39     1975/M    2:58:43  0:09:35  
 3074. Graham Chris                   Toronto, CAN                 3:00:21  0:09:40   363/M40-44     1976/M    2:55:19  0:09:24  
 3075. Elizabeth Dowling              Hamilton, CAN                3:00:22  0:09:41   182/F35-39     1098/F    2:57:47  0:09:32  
 3076. Rob Fullerton                  Toronto, CAN                 3:00:23  0:09:41   298/M35-39     1977/M    2:59:26  0:09:38  
 3077. Victoria Sawatsky Sawatsky     Hamilton, CAN                3:00:24  0:09:41    79/F20-24     1099/F    2:52:27  0:09:15  
 3078. Caylea Foster                  Hamilton, CAN                3:00:24  0:09:41    80/F20-24     1100/F    2:52:27  0:09:15  
 3079. Sean Purvis                    Toronto, CAN                 3:00:24  0:09:41   290/M45-49     1978/M    2:58:02  0:09:33  
 3080. Michelle Ellefson              Toronto, CAN                 3:00:27  0:09:41   205/F40-44     1101/F    2:54:14  0:09:21  
 3081. Edward Nolan                   Hamilton, CAN                3:00:29  0:09:41   220/M30-34     1979/M    2:57:17  0:09:31  
 3082. Mark Potter                    Barrie, CAN                  3:00:31  0:09:41    73/M60-64     1980/M    2:57:11  0:09:30  
 3083. Roseanne Sexton                Barrie, CAN                  3:00:31  0:09:41    27/F55-59     1102/F    2:57:12  0:09:30  
 3084. Marshall Spencer               Whitby, CAN                  3:00:34  0:09:41   300/M50-54     1981/M    2:57:50  0:09:32  
 3085. John MacKay                    Oakville, CAN                3:00:34  0:09:41   364/M40-44     1982/M    2:56:32  0:09:28  
 3086. Lucy Nusink                    Peterborough, CAN            3:00:38  0:09:41   206/F40-44     1103/F    2:59:21  0:09:37  
 3087. Doug Krac                      Woodbridge, CAN              3:00:39  0:09:41   301/M50-54     1983/M    2:58:07  0:09:33  
 3088. Laura Bossons                  London, CAN                  3:00:39  0:09:41   119/F50-54     1104/F    2:56:27  0:09:28  
 3089. David Navi                     Grafton, CAN                 3:00:39  0:09:41   365/M40-44     1984/M    2:51:07  0:09:11  
 3090. Richard Bryant                 East Gwillimbury, CAN        3:00:41  0:09:42   366/M40-44     1985/M    2:58:30  0:09:35  
 3091. Kris Bulmer                    Ottawa, CAN                  3:00:41  0:09:42   367/M40-44     1986/M    2:56:38  0:09:29  
 3092. Kerstin Steele                 Toronto, CAN                 3:00:42  0:09:42   171/F45-49     1105/F    2:56:15  0:09:27  
 3093. Johanne Seguin                 Aurora, CAN                  3:00:42  0:09:42   120/F50-54     1106/F    2:54:10  0:09:21  
 3094. Joe Bottos                     Guelph, CAN                  3:00:44  0:09:42   302/M50-54     1987/M    2:56:43  0:09:29  
 3095. Craig Smith                    Wainfleet, CAN               3:00:44  0:09:42   303/M50-54     1988/M    2:58:40  0:09:35  
 3096. Amanda Bond                    York, CAN                    3:00:46  0:09:42   162/F30-34     1107/F    2:58:36  0:09:35  
 3097. Leon Cramer                    Tiverton, CAN                3:00:47  0:09:42   221/M30-34     1989/M    2:56:07  0:09:27  
 3098. Larissa Robinson               Hamilton, CAN                3:00:48  0:09:42   163/F30-34     1108/F    2:59:01  0:09:36  
 3099. Barb Kishimoto                 Mississauga, CAN             3:00:50  0:09:42    28/F55-59     1109/F    2:58:23  0:09:34  
 3100. Olivia Lyon                    Hamilton, CAN                3:00:51  0:09:42    81/F20-24     1110/F    2:57:19  0:09:31  
 3101. Sophia Li                      Markham, CAN                 3:00:51  0:09:42    82/F20-24     1111/F    2:52:37  0:09:16  
 3102. Natalie Giannetti              Hamilton, CAN                3:00:52  0:09:42    83/F20-24     1112/F    2:51:23  0:09:12  
 3103. Brian Adams                    Burlington, CAN              3:00:52  0:09:42    74/M60-64     1990/M    2:59:02  0:09:36  
 3104. Paul Hamel                     Harwood, CAN                 3:00:52  0:09:42   291/M45-49     1991/M    2:55:29  0:09:25  
 3105. Ines Allin                     Severn Bridge, CAN           3:00:52  0:09:42   207/F40-44     1113/F    2:57:16  0:09:31  
 3106. Leonardo Munduruca             Longueuil, CAN               3:00:54  0:09:42   299/M35-39     1992/M    2:56:47  0:09:29  
 3107. Amanda Gardiner                Tecumseh, USA                3:00:55  0:09:42   164/F30-34     1114/F    2:59:36  0:09:38  
 3108. Jay Stainsby                   North Tonawanda, USA         3:00:55  0:09:42   178/M55-59     1993/M    2:56:50  0:09:29  
 3109. Jason Walker                   Milton, CAN                  3:00:57  0:09:42   300/M35-39     1994/M    2:51:47  0:09:13  
 3110. Katie Talbot                   Toronto, CAN                 3:00:57  0:09:42    84/F20-24     1115/F    2:54:52  0:09:23  
 3111. Donald Turcotte                Gatineau, CAN                3:00:58  0:09:42   304/M50-54     1995/M    2:56:22  0:09:28  
 3112. Shannon Bucking                Hamilton, CAN                3:00:58  0:09:42   145/F25-29     1116/F    2:57:56  0:09:33  
 3113. Kathryn Lefebvre               Hamilton, CAN                3:00:58  0:09:42   146/F25-29     1117/F    2:57:56  0:09:33  
 3114. Philip Robinson                Toronto, CAN                 3:00:59  0:09:43   161/M25-29     1996/M    2:58:53  0:09:36  
 3115. Darren Bimm                    Hamilton, CAN                3:00:59  0:09:43   162/M25-29     1997/M    2:58:41  0:09:35  
 3116. Patti Ann Cochren              Toronto, CAN                 3:01:00  0:09:43   165/F30-34     1118/F    2:57:40  0:09:32  
 3117. Tom Cochren                    Millgrove, CAN               3:01:00  0:09:43    16/M65-69     1998/M    2:57:40  0:09:32  
 3118. Isabelle Lacombe               Laplaine, CAN                3:01:01  0:09:43   208/F40-44     1119/F    2:59:05  0:09:36  
 3119. Brad Lawrence                  Kitchener, CAN               3:01:01  0:09:43   368/M40-44     1999/M    2:59:58  0:09:39  
 3120. Jim Bobier                     Pt. Stanley, CAN             3:01:03  0:09:43   369/M40-44     2000/M    2:57:06  0:09:30  
 3121. Elizabeth Johnston             London, CAN                  3:01:03  0:09:43     9/F60-64     1120/F    2:57:42  0:09:32  
 3122. Kristina Jacobson              Cambridge, CAN               3:01:03  0:09:43   166/F30-34     1121/F    2:54:00  0:09:20  
 3123. David Martin                   St.Catharines, CAN           3:01:05  0:09:43   163/M25-29     2001/M    2:56:25  0:09:28  
 3124. Kim Erskine                    Peterborough, CAN            3:01:05  0:09:43   209/F40-44     1122/F    2:54:52  0:09:23  
 3125. Elena Gualtieri                Oakville, CAN                3:01:05  0:09:43   172/F45-49     1123/F    2:55:30  0:09:25  
 3126. Eckhard Schumann               Oakville, CAN                3:01:06  0:09:43   292/M45-49     2002/M    2:55:20  0:09:24  
 3127. Brian Ginn                     Aurora, CAN                  3:01:07  0:09:43   370/M40-44     2003/M    2:59:53  0:09:39  
 3128. Andrea Olive                   Toronto, CAN                 3:01:08  0:09:43   167/F30-34     1124/F    2:58:13  0:09:34  
 3129. Ryan Quaglia                   Toronto, CAN                 3:01:08  0:09:43   222/M30-34     2004/M    2:57:06  0:09:30  
 3130. Alan Orton                     Pointe Claire, CAN           3:01:10  0:09:43   179/M55-59     2005/M    2:55:09  0:09:24  
 3131. Josephine Rocnik               Burlington, CAN              3:01:10  0:09:43   183/F35-39     1125/F    2:51:23  0:09:12  
 3132. Peta Cottrell                  Warriewood, AUS              3:01:11  0:09:43   168/F30-34     1126/F    2:57:05  0:09:30  
 3133. Peter Cottrell                 Warriewood, AUS              3:01:11  0:09:43   223/M30-34     2006/M    2:57:05  0:09:30  
 3134. Stephanie Bates                Vankleek Hill, CAN           3:01:12  0:09:43    85/F20-24     1127/F    2:56:50  0:09:29  
 3135. Zoe Pipe                       Hamilton, CAN                3:01:12  0:09:43   210/F40-44     1128/F    2:58:58  0:09:36  
 3136. Lorraine Gavloski              Lynden, CAN                  3:01:13  0:09:43   211/F40-44     1129/F    2:57:56  0:09:33  
 3137. Daniel Goncalves               Jarvis, CAN                  3:01:13  0:09:43    73/M20-24     2007/M    2:59:43  0:09:38  
 3138. Todd Buchanan                  Mississauga, CAN             3:01:14  0:09:43   293/M45-49     2008/M    2:56:40  0:09:29  
 3139. Claudia Hernandez              Mississauga, CAN             3:01:14  0:09:43   147/F25-29     1130/F    2:58:43  0:09:35  
 3140. Stephen Spicer                 Niagara Falls, CAN           3:01:15  0:09:43   301/M35-39     2009/M    3:00:26  0:09:41  
 3141. Stacy McMillan                 Guelph, CAN                  3:01:15  0:09:43   184/F35-39     1131/F    2:59:38  0:09:38  
 3142. Paul Groulx                    Casselman, CAN               3:01:16  0:09:43   371/M40-44     2010/M    2:59:42  0:09:38  
 3143. Sula Larochelle                Toronto, CAN                 3:01:17  0:09:43   169/F30-34     1132/F    2:54:23  0:09:21  
 3144. Jaime Lopez                    Toronto, CAN                 3:01:18  0:09:44   294/M45-49     2011/M    2:58:38  0:09:35  
 3145. Terry Knight                   Toronto, CAN                 3:01:18  0:09:44   372/M40-44     2012/M    2:55:51  0:09:26  
 3146. Ray Wong                       Barrie, CAN                  3:01:19  0:09:44   180/M55-59     2013/M    2:56:25  0:09:28  
 3147. Patricia Fink                  Burlington, CAN              3:01:19  0:09:44   173/F45-49     1133/F    2:56:48  0:09:29  
 3148. Stevens Edwardson              Chatham, CAN                 3:01:22  0:09:44   295/M45-49     2014/M    2:56:47  0:09:29  
 3149. Ron Seguin                     Stouffville, CAN             3:01:23  0:09:44   302/M35-39     2015/M    2:57:22  0:09:31  
 3150. Angie Seguin                   Stouffville, CAN             3:01:23  0:09:44   185/F35-39     1134/F    2:57:22  0:09:31  
 3151. Maureen O'Brien                Otonabee, CAN                3:01:24  0:09:44   121/F50-54     1135/F    2:58:09  0:09:33  
 3152. Sandra Weichel                 Whitby, CAN                  3:01:25  0:09:44   122/F50-54     1136/F    2:58:05  0:09:33  
 3153. Christina Hyland               Oakville, CAN                3:01:26  0:09:44   148/F25-29     1137/F    2:52:28  0:09:15  
 3154. Patrick Arias                  Toronto, CAN                 3:01:26  0:09:44   373/M40-44     2016/M    2:57:45  0:09:32  
 3155. Ruth Henshaw                   Barrie, CAN                  3:01:29  0:09:44   212/F40-44     1138/F    2:58:13  0:09:34  
 3156. Lise Gagne                     Angus, CAN                   3:01:30  0:09:44    29/F55-59     1139/F    3:00:08  0:09:40  
 3157. Vincent Fabiilli               Kingston, CAN                3:01:31  0:09:44   181/M55-59     2017/M    2:57:57  0:09:33  
 3158. Darcy Low                      Barrie, CAN                  3:01:32  0:09:44   296/M45-49     2018/M    2:53:04  0:09:17  
 3159. Andre Chen                     Toronto, CAN                 3:01:34  0:09:44   374/M40-44     2019/M    2:58:41  0:09:35  
 3160. John Byl                       Ancaster, CAN                3:01:35  0:09:44    75/M60-64     2020/M    2:58:08  0:09:33  
 3161. Joe Ligori                     Brantford, CAN               3:01:36  0:09:45   375/M40-44     2021/M    2:55:25  0:09:25  
 3162. Jason Squires                  Barrie, CAN                  3:01:36  0:09:45   303/M35-39     2022/M    2:56:42  0:09:29  
 3163. Robyn Dufresne                 Hamilton, CAN                3:01:37  0:09:45   186/F35-39     1140/F    2:58:39  0:09:35  
 3164. Jack Huang                     Brantford, CAN               3:01:37  0:09:45   376/M40-44     2023/M    2:57:05  0:09:30  
 3165. Brian Wood                     London, CAN                  3:01:38  0:09:45   305/M50-54     2024/M    2:58:18  0:09:34  
 3166. Chris Johnston                 Toronto, CAN                 3:01:38  0:09:45   224/M30-34     2025/M    2:57:18  0:09:31  
 3167. Krista Coughlin                Toronto, CAN                 3:01:38  0:09:45   170/F30-34     1141/F    2:57:16  0:09:31  
 3168. Tien Angus                     Tobermory, CAN               3:01:39  0:09:45   171/F30-34     1142/F    2:56:05  0:09:27  
 3169. Laura Trepanier                Kincardine, CAN              3:01:40  0:09:45   213/F40-44     1143/F    2:58:37  0:09:35  
 3170. Julia Christian                Kincardine, CAN              3:01:40  0:09:45   174/F45-49     1144/F    3:01:40  0:09:45  
 3171. Pete Richards                  Kincardine, CAN              3:01:40  0:09:45   182/M55-59     2026/M    2:58:36  0:09:35  
 3172. Karen Marlow                   Brampton, CAN                3:01:40  0:09:45   123/F50-54     1145/F    2:57:29  0:09:31  
 3173. Bobbi Zettel                   Waterloo, CAN                3:01:41  0:09:45   187/F35-39     1146/F    2:54:35  0:09:22  
 3174. Vicky Kulla                    Oakville, CAN                3:01:42  0:09:45   149/F25-29     1147/F    2:54:40  0:09:22  
 3175. Arnold Visser                  Dorchester, CAN              3:01:42  0:09:45   306/M50-54     2027/M    2:58:14  0:09:34  
 3176. Lionel Gadoury                 Toronto, CAN                 3:01:44  0:09:45   307/M50-54     2028/M    2:59:55  0:09:39  
 3177. Alyssa Lane                    Burlington, CAN              3:01:45  0:09:45    86/F20-24     1148/F    2:52:08  0:09:14  
 3178. Ken B Anderson                 Kitchener, CAN               3:01:46  0:09:45     2/M70-74     2029/M    2:55:15  0:09:24  
 3179. Cynthia Scott                  Waterloo, CAN                3:01:46  0:09:45   124/F50-54     1149/F    2:55:00  0:09:23  
 3180. John Lyng                      Toronto, CAN                 3:01:48  0:09:45    76/M60-64     2030/M    2:56:03  0:09:27  
 3181. Sarah Brown                    Kitchener, CAN               3:01:48  0:09:45   175/F45-49     1150/F    2:56:53  0:09:29  
 3182. Daniel Stuart                  Guelph, CAN                  3:01:49  0:09:45   377/M40-44     2031/M    2:58:14  0:09:34  
 3183. Signe Hansen                   Niagara Falls, CAN           3:01:49  0:09:45   176/F45-49     1151/F    2:57:34  0:09:32  
 3184. Susan Dobson                   Orleans, CAN                 3:01:50  0:09:45   177/F45-49     1152/F    2:52:00  0:09:14  
 3185. Isabelle Auger                 Saint-Jerome, CAN            3:01:50  0:09:45   214/F40-44     1153/F    3:00:53  0:09:42  
 3186. Alison Ronson                  Toronto, CAN                 3:01:51  0:09:45   172/F30-34     1154/F    2:56:38  0:09:29  
 3187. Chelsea Armitage               Toronto, CAN                 3:01:51  0:09:45   188/F35-39     1155/F    2:56:06  0:09:27  
 3188. Oscar Ramirez                  Rockwood, CAN                3:01:52  0:09:45   297/M45-49     2032/M    2:59:34  0:09:38  
 3189. Carmelio Rodrigues             Fall River, USA              3:01:52  0:09:45    77/M60-64     2033/M    3:00:05  0:09:40  
 3190. Joan Dal Bianco                Toronto, CAN                 3:01:53  0:09:45   125/F50-54     1156/F    2:58:54  0:09:36  
 3191. Ron Stemshorn                  Mississauga, CAN             3:01:53  0:09:45   183/M55-59     2034/M    2:59:02  0:09:36  
 3192. Andrew Bome                    Hamilton, CAN                3:01:54  0:09:45   298/M45-49     2035/M    2:58:18  0:09:34  
 3193. Bernadette Thomas              Newmarket, CAN               3:01:55  0:09:46    30/F55-59     1157/F    2:57:34  0:09:32  
 3194. Tim Pawlek                     Hamilton, CAN                3:01:56  0:09:46   225/M30-34     2036/M    2:59:15  0:09:37  
 3195. Tracey Sinclair                Kitchener, CAN               3:01:57  0:09:46   178/F45-49     1158/F    2:55:22  0:09:24  
 3196. Janet Shepherd                 Mallorytown, CAN             3:01:58  0:09:46   126/F50-54     1159/F    2:58:23  0:09:34  
 3197. Pam Mundell                    Kingston, CAN                3:01:58  0:09:46   179/F45-49     1160/F    2:58:22  0:09:34  
 3198. Heather Blom                   Toronto, CAN                 3:01:59  0:09:46   150/F25-29     1161/F    2:54:04  0:09:20  
 3199. Sean Herrington                Courtice, CAN                3:01:59  0:09:46   304/M35-39     2037/M    2:53:00  0:09:17  
 3200. David Smith                    Burlington, CAN              3:02:01  0:09:46   378/M40-44     2038/M    2:54:52  0:09:23  
 3201. Christopher Mitchell           Gravenhurst, CAN             3:02:01  0:09:46   226/M30-34     2039/M    2:57:14  0:09:30  
 3202. David Kirstein                 Nepean, CAN                  3:02:01  0:09:46   164/M25-29     2040/M    2:56:38  0:09:29  
 3203. Tricia Sagriff                 Corbyville, CAN              3:02:04  0:09:46   189/F35-39     1162/F    2:57:18  0:09:31  
 3204. Lianne Timbers                 Grimsby, CAN                 3:02:04  0:09:46   215/F40-44     1163/F    2:59:01  0:09:36  
 3205. Ana Rendeiro                   Mississauga, CAN             3:02:05  0:09:46   127/F50-54     1164/F    2:57:46  0:09:32  
 3206. John Giguere                   Mississauga, CAN             3:02:05  0:09:46   308/M50-54     2041/M    2:59:12  0:09:37  
 3207. Evegeny Fyodorov               Thornhill, CAN               3:02:06  0:09:46   299/M45-49     2042/M    2:59:41  0:09:38  
 3208. Galina Zilberberg              Richmond Hill, CAN           3:02:07  0:09:46   180/F45-49     1165/F    2:59:41  0:09:38  
 3209. John Mutch                     Toronto, CAN                 3:02:07  0:09:46   300/M45-49     2043/M    2:56:20  0:09:28  
 3210. Jay Porter                     Toronto, CAN                 3:02:08  0:09:46   227/M30-34     2044/M    2:56:56  0:09:29  
 3211. Kathleen Fulop                 Ajax, CAN                    3:02:08  0:09:46   181/F45-49     1166/F    2:55:44  0:09:26  
 3212. Larry Whatmore                 Scarborough, CAN             3:02:09  0:09:46   184/M55-59     2045/M    2:55:44  0:09:26  
 3213. Mike Christie                  Nepean, CAN                  3:02:10  0:09:46   185/M55-59     2046/M    3:01:02  0:09:43  
 3214. Lorraine Waller                Hamilton, CAN                3:02:10  0:09:46    31/F55-59     1167/F    2:57:37  0:09:32  
 3215. Trevor Harris                  St. Catharines, CAN          3:02:10  0:09:46   305/M35-39     2047/M    3:00:26  0:09:41  
 3216. Mary Butcher                   Troy, CAN                    3:02:12  0:09:46   216/F40-44     1168/F    2:57:39  0:09:32  
 3217. Natasha Jordan                 Bolton, CAN                  3:02:12  0:09:46   217/F40-44     1169/F    2:57:56  0:09:33  
 3218. Patricia Lopez                 Bolton, CAN                  3:02:12  0:09:46   218/F40-44     1170/F    2:58:19  0:09:34  
 3219. Kathy Hansen                   Burlington, CAN              3:02:13  0:09:46   219/F40-44     1171/F    2:55:42  0:09:26  
 3220. Justyna Ogorkis                Toronto, CAN                 3:02:13  0:09:46   190/F35-39     1172/F    2:54:49  0:09:23  
 3221. Bryan Butcher                  Troy, CAN                    3:02:13  0:09:46   379/M40-44     2048/M    2:57:40  0:09:32  
 3222. Washington Tourbano            Woodbridge, CAN              3:02:14  0:09:47    17/M65-69     2049/M    2:57:14  0:09:30  
 3223. Jennifer Noad                  Hamilton, CAN                3:02:14  0:09:47   173/F30-34     1173/F    2:57:54  0:09:33  
 3224. Sean Croon                     Toronto, CAN                 3:02:14  0:09:47   380/M40-44     2050/M    2:55:53  0:09:26  
 3225. Deborah Fowler                 Hamilton, CAN                3:02:14  0:09:47   128/F50-54     1174/F    2:58:38  0:09:35  
 3226. Nataliya Moldovan              Windsor, CAN                 3:02:14  0:09:47   151/F25-29     1175/F    2:57:49  0:09:32  
 3227. Oleksandra Moldovan            Toronto, CAN                 3:02:15  0:09:47   152/F25-29     1176/F    2:57:49  0:09:32  
 3228. Jenny English                  Tilbury, CAN                 3:02:16  0:09:47   174/F30-34     1177/F    2:53:11  0:09:17  
 3229. Neil McKay                     London, CAN                  3:02:16  0:09:47   306/M35-39     2051/M    3:00:14  0:09:40  
 3230. Heather Watters                Kitchener, CAN               3:02:17  0:09:47   191/F35-39     1178/F    2:52:18  0:09:15  
 3231. Krista Dietrich                Burlington, CAN              3:02:18  0:09:47   220/F40-44     1179/F    2:54:18  0:09:21  
 3232. Stephen Du Toit                Oakville, CAN                3:02:18  0:09:47   301/M45-49     2052/M    2:58:56  0:09:36  
 3233. Kurt Nehring                   Bright, CAN                  3:02:19  0:09:47   186/M55-59     2053/M    2:58:53  0:09:36  
 3234. Miguel Dias                    Toronto, CAN                 3:02:19  0:09:47   307/M35-39     2054/M    2:58:15  0:09:34  
 3235. William Kingston               Cornwall, CAN                3:02:19  0:09:47   381/M40-44     2055/M    2:57:53  0:09:33  
 3236. Maria Stojadinovic             Caledon, CAN                 3:02:20  0:09:47   221/F40-44     1180/F    2:57:21  0:09:31  
 3237. Pierre St-Onge                 Toronto, CAN                 3:02:20  0:09:47   187/M55-59     2056/M    2:58:00  0:09:33  
 3238. Normand Le Bourdais            Simcoe, CAN                  3:02:21  0:09:47   308/M35-39     2057/M    3:00:20  0:09:40  
 3239. Brian Bourne                   Toronto, CAN                 3:02:22  0:09:47   309/M35-39     2058/M    2:58:52  0:09:36  
 3240. Jeff Nelson                    Peterborough, CAN            3:02:23  0:09:47   382/M40-44     2059/M    2:56:31  0:09:28  
 3241. Manuel Fernandez               Kanata, CAN                  3:02:23  0:09:47   310/M35-39     2060/M    2:57:48  0:09:32  
 3242. Stephen Priamo                 London, CAN                  3:02:25  0:09:47   309/M50-54     2061/M    3:00:04  0:09:40  
 3243. Peter Sanguineti               Rockwood, CAN                3:02:26  0:09:47   311/M35-39     2062/M    2:57:05  0:09:30  
 3244. Alix Duck                      Toronto, CAN                 3:02:27  0:09:47   175/F30-34     1181/F    3:00:04  0:09:40  
 3245. Shelly Shane                   Gatineau, CAN                3:02:27  0:09:47   129/F50-54     1182/F    2:58:11  0:09:34  
 3246. Shelly Payne                   London, CAN                  3:02:27  0:09:47   222/F40-44     1183/F    2:54:24  0:09:21  
 3247. Doug Eagle                     Ottawa, CAN                  3:02:28  0:09:47   383/M40-44     2063/M    3:00:27  0:09:41  
 3248. Peter Fowler                   Kingston, CAN                3:02:29  0:09:47   384/M40-44     2064/M    2:59:11  0:09:37  
 3249. James Davis                    Burlington, CAN              3:02:29  0:09:47   228/M30-34     2065/M    2:54:16  0:09:21  
 3250. Nancy Phillips-Amodeo          Weston, CAN                  3:02:30  0:09:47   130/F50-54     1184/F    2:59:26  0:09:38  
 3251. Madison Amodeo                 Toronto, CAN                 3:02:30  0:09:47    87/F20-24     1185/F    2:59:26  0:09:38  
 3252. Graham Morley                  London, CAN                  3:02:31  0:09:47   188/M55-59     2066/M    2:59:33  0:09:38  
 3253. Tanya Shairulla                Whitby, CAN                  3:02:32  0:09:48   223/F40-44     1186/F    2:58:14  0:09:34  
 3254. Tara Fuerth                    Belle River, CAN             3:02:32  0:09:48   192/F35-39     1187/F    2:58:14  0:09:34  
 3255. George Wilson                  Burlington, CAN              3:02:34  0:09:48   310/M50-54     2067/M    2:58:21  0:09:34  
 3256. Rasvan Grigorescu              Richmond Hill, CAN           3:02:36  0:09:48   311/M50-54     2068/M    2:59:14  0:09:37  
 3257. Lucie Deslauriers              Vimont, CAN                  3:02:37  0:09:48   182/F45-49     1188/F    3:00:25  0:09:41  
 3258. Homan John Ganji               Brantford, CAN               3:02:37  0:09:48   312/M35-39     2069/M    3:01:58  0:09:46  
 3259. Michael Bennett                Toronto, CAN                 3:02:38  0:09:48   229/M30-34     2070/M    3:00:08  0:09:40  
 3260. Tara Leary                     Sudbury, CAN                 3:02:38  0:09:48   193/F35-39     1189/F    2:58:11  0:09:34  
 3261. David Girolami                 Toronto, CAN                 3:02:38  0:09:48   385/M40-44     2071/M    2:53:27  0:09:18  
 3262. Richard Thomas                 Nepean, CAN                  3:02:38  0:09:48   312/M50-54     2072/M    2:59:07  0:09:37  
 3263. Juan Diaz                      Toronto, CAN                 3:02:39  0:09:48   313/M35-39     2073/M    2:59:05  0:09:36  
 3264. Amadeo Rodriguez               Hamilton, CAN                3:02:40  0:09:48   386/M40-44     2074/M    2:59:37  0:09:38  
 3265. Noel Calver                    Delaware, CAN                3:02:41  0:09:48   313/M50-54     2075/M    2:59:21  0:09:37  
 3266. Ray Eivers                     Scotland, CAN                3:02:42  0:09:48   302/M45-49     2076/M    2:59:24  0:09:37  
 3267. Vincent Perdue                 Sudbury, CAN                 3:02:45  0:09:48    78/M60-64     2077/M    3:01:35  0:09:44  
 3268. Sevastian Irimie               Dundas, CAN                  3:02:45  0:09:48   314/M50-54     2078/M    3:00:38  0:09:41  
 3269. Susan Guarino                  Etobicoke, CAN               3:02:45  0:09:48    32/F55-59     1190/F    2:58:43  0:09:35  
 3270. Blair Kelly                    Ancaster, CAN                3:02:48  0:09:48    88/F20-24     1191/F    2:58:38  0:09:35  
 3271. Dominika Marcotte              Kincardine, CAN              3:02:49  0:09:48   176/F30-34     1192/F    2:54:36  0:09:22  
 3272. Richard Pencer                 Toronto, CAN                 3:02:50  0:09:48   387/M40-44     2079/M    2:59:35  0:09:38  
 3273. Kathy Martorano                Brantford, CAN               3:02:51  0:09:49   131/F50-54     1193/F    2:56:41  0:09:29  
 3274. Laura Ligori                   Brantford, CAN               3:02:52  0:09:49   224/F40-44     1194/F    2:56:41  0:09:29  
 3275. Andrew Moes                    Mississauga, CAN             3:02:52  0:09:49   315/M50-54     2080/M    2:57:10  0:09:30  
 3276. Joanne Ritchie                 Ottawa, CAN                  3:02:53  0:09:49   132/F50-54     1195/F    3:00:22  0:09:41  
 3277. David Leeder                   Montreal, CAN                3:02:53  0:09:49   303/M45-49     2081/M    3:00:22  0:09:41  
 3278. Meghan Hughes                  Toronto, CAN                 3:02:56  0:09:49    89/F20-24     1196/F    2:56:47  0:09:29  
 3279. Yumi Miyahara                  Mississauga, CAN             3:02:58  0:09:49   183/F45-49     1197/F    3:00:13  0:09:40  
 3280. Nancy Noble                    Cambridge, CAN               3:02:58  0:09:49   194/F35-39     1198/F    2:57:17  0:09:31  
 3281. Clare Cheesewright             Oakville, CAN                3:02:59  0:09:49   133/F50-54     1199/F    2:59:45  0:09:39  
 3282. Tej Dhillon                    Kitchener, CAN               3:03:00  0:09:49   388/M40-44     2082/M    2:57:19  0:09:31  
 3283. Shannon Schwartz               Kitchener, CAN               3:03:00  0:09:49   184/F45-49     1200/F    2:57:22  0:09:31  
 3284. Tanya Jordan                   Hamilton, CAN                3:03:01  0:09:49   225/F40-44     1201/F    2:54:21  0:09:21  
 3285. Tom Moy                        North York, CAN              3:03:04  0:09:49    79/M60-64     2083/M    2:59:48  0:09:39  
 3286. Sheila Tate                    Burlington, CAN              3:03:05  0:09:49   134/F50-54     1202/F    2:56:55  0:09:29  
 3287. Trevor Arnott                  Hamilton, CAN                3:03:05  0:09:49   389/M40-44     2084/M    2:59:38  0:09:38  
 3288. Laura Garrioch                 Toronto, CAN                 3:03:06  0:09:49   153/F25-29     1203/F    2:55:32  0:09:25  
 3289. Greg Walsh                     Kemptville, CAN              3:03:06  0:09:49   390/M40-44     2085/M    2:59:39  0:09:38  
 3290. Mike Massoom                   Niagara Falls, CAN           3:03:07  0:09:49   314/M35-39     2086/M    2:54:22  0:09:21  
 3291. Angie Muir-Hughes              Stratford, CAN               3:03:09  0:09:50   195/F35-39     1204/F    2:58:05  0:09:33  
 3292. Dave St. Martin                Ancaster, CAN                3:03:10  0:09:50   316/M50-54     2087/M    3:02:31  0:09:47  
 3293. Eleni Kartalianakis            Hamilton, CAN                3:03:11  0:09:50    33/F55-59     1205/F    2:59:51  0:09:39  
 3294. Ron Brunetta                   Cambridge, CAN               3:03:12  0:09:50   317/M50-54     2088/M    3:00:14  0:09:40  
 3295. Jordan Howard                  Grimsby, CAN                 3:03:13  0:09:50    74/M20-24     2089/M    3:00:33  0:09:41  
 3296. Timothy Notto                  Hamilton, CAN                3:03:14  0:09:50   165/M25-29     2090/M    2:58:33  0:09:35  
 3297. Cheryl Dove                    Huntsville, CAN              3:03:14  0:09:50   177/F30-34     1206/F    2:53:42  0:09:19  
 3298. Ryan Wheatley                  Burlington, CAN              3:03:18  0:09:50   391/M40-44     2091/M    2:58:13  0:09:34  
 3299. Otto Mulder                    Callander, CAN               3:03:19  0:09:50   189/M55-59     2092/M    2:58:36  0:09:35  
 3300. Julia Lupinacci                Pickering, CAN               3:03:19  0:09:50   135/F50-54     1207/F    2:57:45  0:09:32  
 3301. Courtney Udall                 Oakville, CAN                3:03:21  0:09:50     6/F15-19     1208/F    2:56:34  0:09:28  
 3302. Alex Pecorella                 Toronto, CAN                 3:03:23  0:09:50   315/M35-39     2093/M    2:58:15  0:09:34  
 3303. Al Dupuis                      St. Catharines, CAN          3:03:23  0:09:50   304/M45-49     2094/M    2:59:07  0:09:37  
 3304. Rod Philp                      Burlington, CAN              3:03:26  0:09:50   305/M45-49     2095/M    2:59:36  0:09:38  
 3305. Frank Ferris                   Ottawa, CAN                  3:03:27  0:09:50    75/M20-24     2096/M    3:00:52  0:09:42  
 3306. Sandra D'Alessandro            Hamilton, CAN                3:03:28  0:09:51   226/F40-44     1209/F    2:57:26  0:09:31  
 3307. Debbie Wills                   Pefferlaw, CAN               3:03:31  0:09:51   136/F50-54     1210/F    2:58:54  0:09:36  
 3308. Jennifer Lee                   Mississauga, CAN             3:03:31  0:09:51   178/F30-34     1211/F    2:56:32  0:09:28  
 3309. Jean Parks                     Newmarket, CAN               3:03:31  0:09:51   137/F50-54     1212/F    2:58:51  0:09:36  
 3310. Richard Happerger              Mississauga, CAN             3:03:33  0:09:51   306/M45-49     2097/M    2:57:00  0:09:30  
 3311. Wesley Skoczen                 Burlington, CAN              3:03:33  0:09:51   318/M50-54     2098/M    2:56:50  0:09:29  
 3312. Alex Zimmer                    Hamilton, CAN                3:03:33  0:09:51   166/M25-29     2099/M    2:57:25  0:09:31  
 3313. Ryan Belowitz                  Hamilton, CAN                3:03:33  0:09:51   167/M25-29     2100/M    2:57:25  0:09:31  
 3314. Frank Peng                     Niagara Falls, CAN           3:03:34  0:09:51   230/M30-34     2101/M    3:00:10  0:09:40  
 3315. Christine Hill                 Toronto, CAN                 3:03:34  0:09:51   179/F30-34     1213/F    2:58:39  0:09:35  
 3316. Alice Abrams                   Strathroy, CAN               3:03:35  0:09:51   196/F35-39     1214/F    2:54:33  0:09:22  
 3317. Christine Wilhelm              Woodstock, CAN               3:03:35  0:09:51   180/F30-34     1215/F    2:56:02  0:09:27  
 3318. Dawn Pharai                    Mississauga, CAN             3:03:35  0:09:51   185/F45-49     1216/F    2:57:54  0:09:33  
 3319. Matt Anderton                  Dundas, CAN                  3:03:36  0:09:51   231/M30-34     2102/M    3:01:11  0:09:43  
 3320. Philip Guy                     St.Catharines, CAN           3:03:40  0:09:51   319/M50-54     2103/M    2:59:04  0:09:36  
 3321. Julie De Vries                 Hamilton, CAN                3:03:42  0:09:51   154/F25-29     1217/F    2:57:05  0:09:30  
 3322. John Zonitch                   Albion, USA                  3:03:44  0:09:51    80/M60-64     2104/M    2:58:44  0:09:35  
 3323. Mike Aldred                    Rockwood, CAN                3:03:46  0:09:51   232/M30-34     2105/M    3:01:23  0:09:44  
 3324. Naomi MacDonald                Troy, CAN                    3:03:46  0:09:51   155/F25-29     1218/F    3:01:11  0:09:43  
 3325. Judi Jamieson                  Amaranth, CAN                3:03:47  0:09:52    34/F55-59     1219/F    2:55:31  0:09:25  
 3326. Stanley Bunston                Guelph, CAN                  3:03:47  0:09:52    18/M65-69     2106/M    3:00:00  0:09:39  
 3327. Angela Hollema                 Alliston, CAN                3:03:47  0:09:52   181/F30-34     1220/F    2:59:54  0:09:39  
 3328. Peter Powell                   Whitby, CAN                  3:03:48  0:09:52   392/M40-44     2107/M    3:02:56  0:09:49  
 3329. Karen Pride                    Fenelon Falls, CAN           3:03:49  0:09:52   186/F45-49     1221/F    2:57:42  0:09:32  
 3330. Andrea Driedger                Oakville, CAN                3:03:50  0:09:52   197/F35-39     1222/F    2:56:40  0:09:29  
 3331. Fiona Hobler                   Dundas, CAN                  3:03:51  0:09:52   182/F30-34     1223/F    2:56:49  0:09:29  
 3332. Christine Goodall              Hamilton, CAN                3:03:53  0:09:52   198/F35-39     1224/F    2:57:27  0:09:31  
 3333. Carl Van Veen                  Stoney Creek, CAN            3:03:54  0:09:52   320/M50-54     2108/M    2:57:27  0:09:31  
 3334. Kristen Ernst                  Hamilton, CAN                3:03:54  0:09:52   183/F30-34     1225/F    2:57:28  0:09:31  
 3335. Sylvie Duchesne                Repentigny, CAN              3:03:56  0:09:52   138/F50-54     1226/F    3:00:26  0:09:41  
 3336. Lawrence Millar                Toronto, CAN                 3:03:56  0:09:52    19/M65-69     2109/M    2:59:52  0:09:39  
 3337. Emmy Millar                    Toronto, CAN                 3:03:56  0:09:52   139/F50-54     1227/F    2:59:52  0:09:39  
 3338. Luis Blanco                    North York, CAN              3:03:58  0:09:52   393/M40-44     2110/M    3:02:03  0:09:46  
 3339. Philippe Cloutier              Val-D'or, CAN                3:03:59  0:09:52   307/M45-49     2111/M    2:59:06  0:09:36  
 3340. Erin Balser                    Toronto, CAN                 3:03:59  0:09:52   156/F25-29     1228/F    2:59:15  0:09:37  
 3341. John Sibley                    Oakville, CAN                3:03:59  0:09:52   394/M40-44     2112/M    2:55:46  0:09:26  
 3342. Kim Randall                    Toronto, CAN                 3:04:00  0:09:52   184/F30-34     1229/F    2:59:38  0:09:38  
 3343. Sylvie Vachon                  Montreal, CAN                3:04:01  0:09:52   187/F45-49     1230/F    3:00:33  0:09:41  
 3344. Peter Kain                     Toronto, CAN                 3:04:02  0:09:52    20/M65-69     2113/M    2:59:56  0:09:39  
 3345. Jennifer Orlando               Milton, CAN                  3:04:03  0:09:52   188/F45-49     1231/F    2:54:39  0:09:22  
 3346. Dana Wilson                    Milton, CAN                  3:04:04  0:09:52   227/F40-44     1232/F    2:54:39  0:09:22  
 3347. John Chambers                  Milton, CAN                  3:04:05  0:09:53   316/M35-39     2114/M    2:59:55  0:09:39  
 3348. James Storm                    Waterloo, CAN                3:04:05  0:09:53   395/M40-44     2115/M    3:01:50  0:09:45  
 3349. Jennifer Kenny                 Toronto, CAN                 3:04:06  0:09:53   185/F30-34     1233/F    3:00:54  0:09:42  
 3350. Ed Cook                        Woodstock, CAN               3:04:06  0:09:53   190/M55-59     2116/M    3:00:20  0:09:40  
 3351. Gerry Avram                    Richmond Hill, CAN           3:04:08  0:09:53   191/M55-59     2117/M    3:01:10  0:09:43  
 3352. Richard Jean                   Burlington, CAN              3:04:09  0:09:53   192/M55-59     2118/M    2:58:43  0:09:35  
 3353. Dwayne Robertson               Brampton, CAN                3:04:10  0:09:53   308/M45-49     2119/M    3:00:19  0:09:40  
 3354. Alex Desemery                  Toronto, CAN                 3:04:11  0:09:53   317/M35-39     2120/M    3:00:18  0:09:40  
 3355. Paul Johnston                  Mississauga, CAN             3:04:12  0:09:53   321/M50-54     2121/M    3:01:46  0:09:45  
 3356. Blair Nicolle                  Toronto, CAN                 3:04:12  0:09:53   396/M40-44     2122/M    3:01:17  0:09:43  
 3357. Edgar Viret                    Pickering, CAN               3:04:12  0:09:53    81/M60-64     2123/M    3:01:47  0:09:45  
 3358. Pauline Wall                   Brantford, CAN               3:04:12  0:09:53   228/F40-44     1234/F    2:56:38  0:09:29  
 3359. Roxanne Harrington             Kemptville, CAN              3:04:13  0:09:53   140/F50-54     1235/F    3:00:46  0:09:42  
 3360. James Harrington               Kemptville, CAN              3:04:13  0:09:53   168/M25-29     2124/M    3:00:46  0:09:42  
 3361. Christine Quinn                Peterborough, CAN            3:04:14  0:09:53   189/F45-49     1236/F    2:59:33  0:09:38  
 3362. Kim Luckasavitch               Zephyr, CAN                  3:04:14  0:09:53   229/F40-44     1237/F    2:54:41  0:09:22  
 3363. Jeff Edworthy                  Hamilton, CAN                3:04:15  0:09:53    76/M20-24     2125/M    3:00:04  0:09:40  
 3364. Sandi Smith                    Toronto, CAN                 3:04:15  0:09:53   141/F50-54     1238/F    2:55:15  0:09:24  
 3365. Emily Stairs                   Toronto, CAN                 3:04:15  0:09:53   186/F30-34     1239/F    3:01:47  0:09:45  
 3366. Melissa Power                  Toronto, CAN                 3:04:15  0:09:53   187/F30-34     1240/F    3:01:46  0:09:45  
 3367. Joshua Hill                    Brighton, CAN                3:04:15  0:09:53   169/M25-29     2126/M    3:01:23  0:09:44  
 3368. Erla Juravsky                  Toronto, CAN                 3:04:16  0:09:53   190/F45-49     1241/F    2:55:16  0:09:24  
 3369. Jeff Kott                      Hamilton, CAN                3:04:17  0:09:53   397/M40-44     2127/M    2:58:56  0:09:36  
 3370. Hugh Scholey                   Toronto, CAN                 3:04:17  0:09:53   398/M40-44     2128/M    2:54:09  0:09:21  
 3371. Michael Proctor                Burlington, CAN              3:04:17  0:09:53   322/M50-54     2129/M    2:56:24  0:09:28  
 3372. Paul Kravis                    West Hill, CAN               3:04:18  0:09:53   323/M50-54     2130/M    2:56:24  0:09:28  
 3373. Paula Amm                      Carleton Place, CAN          3:04:18  0:09:53   199/F35-39     1242/F    3:00:50  0:09:42  
 3374. Erin Morgan                    Toronto, CAN                 3:04:18  0:09:53   188/F30-34     1243/F    2:53:56  0:09:20  
 3375. Christine Entwistle            Brampton, CAN                3:04:19  0:09:53   157/F25-29     1244/F    2:58:14  0:09:34  
 3376. Parker Jennifer                Fort Saskatchewan, CAN       3:04:19  0:09:53   230/F40-44     1245/F    3:00:24  0:09:41  
 3377. Jennifer Heisz                 Dundas, CAN                  3:04:21  0:09:53   189/F30-34     1246/F    2:55:44  0:09:26  
 3378. Debbie Watson                  Minden, CAN                  3:04:22  0:09:53   142/F50-54     1247/F    3:00:24  0:09:41  
 3379. Heather Morrison               Hamilton, CAN                3:04:23  0:09:53   200/F35-39     1248/F    2:57:50  0:09:32  
 3380. Joseph Kim                     Dundas, CAN                  3:04:23  0:09:53   399/M40-44     2131/M    2:55:46  0:09:26  
 3381. Cheryl Miller                  Mount Hope, CAN              3:04:24  0:09:54   143/F50-54     1249/F    2:58:34  0:09:35  
 3382. Philip Spencer                 Barrie, CAN                  3:04:24  0:09:54    77/M20-24     2132/M    3:01:50  0:09:45  
 3383. Louise Harding                 Burlington, CAN              3:04:31  0:09:54   201/F35-39     1250/F    3:00:24  0:09:41  
 3384. Troy House                     Vineland, CAN                3:04:31  0:09:54   400/M40-44     2133/M    3:01:37  0:09:45  
 3385. Michel Paquette                Grenville-Sur-La-Rouge, CAN  3:04:32  0:09:54   324/M50-54     2134/M    3:00:31  0:09:41  
 3386. Dana Stojic                    Toronto, CAN                 3:04:33  0:09:54   191/F45-49     1251/F    3:01:06  0:09:43  
 3387. Jennifer Hussey                Oakville, CAN                3:04:35  0:09:54   190/F30-34     1252/F    3:00:34  0:09:41  
 3388. Nancy Watt                     Dundas, CAN                  3:04:35  0:09:54   192/F45-49     1253/F    3:01:10  0:09:43  
 3389. Brian Baetz                    Dundas, CAN                  3:04:36  0:09:54   193/M55-59     2135/M    3:01:57  0:09:46  
 3390. Pauline Saunders               Mississauga, CAN             3:04:38  0:09:54   193/F45-49     1254/F    2:59:55  0:09:39  
 3391. Dan Crabbe                     Guelph, CAN                  3:04:38  0:09:54   401/M40-44     2136/M    2:59:49  0:09:39  
 3392. Margot Corbin                  Hamilton, CAN                3:04:38  0:09:54   202/F35-39     1255/F    2:59:32  0:09:38  
 3393. Blaine Greenshields            Oakville, CAN                3:04:38  0:09:54   402/M40-44     2137/M    2:59:48  0:09:39  
 3394. Sungmin Park                   Mississauga, CAN             3:04:39  0:09:54   403/M40-44     2138/M    3:00:25  0:09:41  
 3395. Louw Magdalena                 Caledonia, CAN               3:04:39  0:09:54   158/F25-29     1256/F    3:01:08  0:09:43  
 3396. Sandra Do                      Toronto, CAN                 3:04:39  0:09:54   191/F30-34     1257/F    2:56:43  0:09:29  
 3397. Kate Boyle                     Dundas, CAN                  3:04:40  0:09:54   159/F25-29     1258/F    2:54:04  0:09:20  
 3398. Miguel Riano                   Ddo, CAN                     3:04:41  0:09:54   404/M40-44     2139/M    2:58:38  0:09:35  
 3399. Michael Tate                   Caledon, CAN                 3:04:41  0:09:54   194/M55-59     2140/M    2:57:03  0:09:30  
 3400. Heather Wall                   Nepean, CAN                  3:04:41  0:09:54   194/F45-49     1259/F    2:58:30  0:09:35  
 3401. Paul Kerr                      Oakville, CAN                3:04:43  0:09:55   195/M55-59     2141/M    3:00:54  0:09:42  
 3402. Annamay Pierse                 Hamilton, CAN                3:04:44  0:09:55   192/F30-34     1260/F    3:03:27  0:09:50  
 3403. Dean Billings                  Stoney Creek, CAN            3:04:44  0:09:55   405/M40-44     2142/M    3:01:04  0:09:43  
 3404. Annalee Winter                 Kitchener, CAN               3:04:44  0:09:55   160/F25-29     1261/F    2:57:35  0:09:32  
 3405. Carol De Sousa                 Oakville, CAN                3:04:45  0:09:55   195/F45-49     1262/F    2:57:29  0:09:31  
 3406. Paula Driscoll                 Toronto, CAN                 3:04:45  0:09:55   196/F45-49     1263/F    3:01:19  0:09:44  
 3407. Chuck Fried                    Williamsville, USA           3:04:49  0:09:55   309/M45-49     2143/M    2:57:46  0:09:32  
 3408. David Puhakka                  Hamilton, CAN                3:04:49  0:09:55   233/M30-34     2144/M    3:03:30  0:09:51  
 3409. Cathy Putman                   Ajax, CAN                    3:04:51  0:09:55   203/F35-39     1264/F    3:00:17  0:09:40  
 3410. Christopher Smith              Toronto, CAN                 3:04:51  0:09:55   325/M50-54     2145/M    3:00:17  0:09:40  
 3411. Jim Clayton                    Toronto, CAN                 3:04:51  0:09:55   326/M50-54     2146/M    3:02:21  0:09:47  
 3412. Daryl Bassett                  Brampton, CAN                3:04:51  0:09:55   406/M40-44     2147/M    3:00:13  0:09:40  
 3413. Calsi-Lynn Grigsby             Burlington, CAN              3:04:52  0:09:55    90/F20-24     1265/F    3:00:55  0:09:42  
 3414. Judy Taggart                   Mulmur, CAN                  3:04:52  0:09:55   144/F50-54     1266/F    3:00:58  0:09:42  
 3415. Stacy Jowett                   Seeleys Bay, CAN             3:04:52  0:09:55   204/F35-39     1267/F    2:59:10  0:09:37  
 3416. Paul Boyle                     Dundas, CAN                  3:04:53  0:09:55   196/M55-59     2148/M    2:54:17  0:09:21  
 3417. Joseph Cappadocia              Waterdown, CAN               3:04:55  0:09:55   310/M45-49     2149/M    3:01:55  0:09:46  
 3418. April Churchward               Paris, CAN                   3:04:56  0:09:55    35/F55-59     1268/F    2:59:55  0:09:39  
 3419. Thalia Cerilli                 Ottawa, CAN                  3:04:57  0:09:55    91/F20-24     1269/F    3:01:36  0:09:45  
 3420. David Bulger                   Toronto, CAN                 3:04:57  0:09:55   170/M25-29     2150/M    3:00:40  0:09:42  
 3421. Anita Choquette                Ottawa, CAN                  3:04:59  0:09:55    36/F55-59     1270/F    3:01:07  0:09:43  
 3422. Leanne Young                   Orillia, CAN                 3:05:00  0:09:55   205/F35-39     1271/F    3:00:54  0:09:42  
 3423. Terry Carrick                  Etobicoke, CAN               3:05:01  0:09:56    21/M65-69     2151/M    3:02:45  0:09:48  
 3424. Pamela Sweeney                 Brampton, CAN                3:05:01  0:09:56   193/F30-34     1272/F    2:58:56  0:09:36  
 3425. Jackey Lau                     Toronto, CAN                 3:05:02  0:09:56   318/M35-39     2152/M    2:57:37  0:09:32  
 3426. Stephen Soo Lum                Saint Anns, CAN              3:05:02  0:09:56   327/M50-54     2153/M    3:03:02  0:09:49  
 3427. Sherri-Lynn Henry              Oakville, CAN                3:05:04  0:09:56   161/F25-29     1273/F    3:00:55  0:09:42  
 3428. Craig Marchand                 Brooklin, CAN                3:05:04  0:09:56   407/M40-44     2154/M    2:59:50  0:09:39  
 3429. Derek Devitt                   Pickering, CAN               3:05:04  0:09:56   197/M55-59     2155/M    2:59:30  0:09:38  
 3430. Ian Cairns                     Burlington, CAN              3:05:04  0:09:56   408/M40-44     2156/M    2:59:08  0:09:37  
 3431. Elli Kipper                    Toronto, CAN                 3:05:05  0:09:56   162/F25-29     1274/F    3:00:57  0:09:42  
 3432. Heather Matters                Burlington, CAN              3:05:05  0:09:56   194/F30-34     1275/F    2:54:43  0:09:22  
 3433. Janine Curtis                  Ottawa, CAN                  3:05:07  0:09:56   163/F25-29     1276/F    2:59:57  0:09:39  
 3434. Christine MacKenzie            Burlington, CAN              3:05:08  0:09:56   195/F30-34     1277/F    3:01:10  0:09:43  
 3435. Brian Lewis                    Toronto, CAN                 3:05:08  0:09:56   328/M50-54     2157/M    3:00:36  0:09:41  
 3436. Robyn Gill                     Gatineau, CAN                3:05:08  0:09:56   164/F25-29     1278/F    2:59:57  0:09:39  
 3437. Chris Atlee                    Oakville, CAN                3:05:08  0:09:56   319/M35-39     2158/M    2:59:52  0:09:39  
 3438. Wing Tang                      Toronto, CAN                 3:05:09  0:09:56   196/F30-34     1279/F    2:58:01  0:09:33  
 3439. Monique Mott                   Innerkip, CAN                3:05:10  0:09:56   231/F40-44     1280/F    3:00:42  0:09:42  
 3440. Kathy Crowe                    Dundas, CAN                  3:05:10  0:09:56   197/F45-49     1281/F    3:01:41  0:09:45  
 3441. Sue Duval                      Alexandria, CAN              3:05:10  0:09:56   145/F50-54     1282/F    2:57:48  0:09:32  
 3442. Robert Statham                 Ottawa, CAN                  3:05:11  0:09:56   198/M55-59     2159/M    3:03:27  0:09:50  
 3443. Yonggang Jiang                 Barrie, CAN                  3:05:11  0:09:56   320/M35-39     2160/M    3:00:45  0:09:42  
 3444. Lori-Ann Linkins               Burlington, CAN              3:05:11  0:09:56   232/F40-44     1283/F    2:56:47  0:09:29  
 3445. Marianne Lee                   London, CAN                  3:05:12  0:09:56   146/F50-54     1284/F    3:01:47  0:09:45  
 3446. Suzanne Cotnam                 Orillia, CAN                 3:05:13  0:09:56    37/F55-59     1285/F    3:01:07  0:09:43  
 3447. Sarah Oughton                  Mississauga, CAN             3:05:13  0:09:56   206/F35-39     1286/F    3:02:25  0:09:47  
 3448. Josephine Couthino             Ajax, CAN                    3:05:13  0:09:56   233/F40-44     1287/F    3:00:24  0:09:41  
 3449. Luis Paico-Avilez              Kingston, CAN                3:05:13  0:09:56   234/M30-34     2161/M    3:02:42  0:09:48  
 3450. Brent Morrison                 Hamilton, CAN                3:05:13  0:09:56   321/M35-39     2162/M    2:58:41  0:09:35  
 3451. Janice Fish                    Toronto, CAN                 3:05:14  0:09:56   147/F50-54     1288/F    3:02:45  0:09:48  
 3452. Brian Nelson                   Burlington, CAN              3:05:16  0:09:56   329/M50-54     2163/M    3:01:50  0:09:45  
 3453. Scott Hockton                  Niagara Falls, CAN           3:05:16  0:09:56   171/M25-29     2164/M    3:00:46  0:09:42  
 3454. Duff McLaren                   Toronto, CAN                 3:05:17  0:09:56   199/M55-59     2165/M    3:01:52  0:09:45  
 3455. Lee-Ann Wearing                Timmins, CAN                 3:05:20  0:09:57   234/F40-44     1289/F    3:02:52  0:09:49  
 3456. Sandra Tisdale                 Caledonia, CAN               3:05:22  0:09:57   198/F45-49     1290/F    2:59:43  0:09:38  
 3457. Deanna Galbraith               Belle River, CAN             3:05:23  0:09:57   235/F40-44     1291/F    2:54:53  0:09:23  
 3458. Stephanie Willett              Toronto, CAN                 3:05:27  0:09:57   197/F30-34     1292/F    3:01:22  0:09:44  
 3459. Andy Lisson                    Dundas, CAN                  3:05:27  0:09:57   172/M25-29     2166/M    2:58:51  0:09:36  
 3460. Kathy Brausewetter             Georgetown, CAN              3:05:28  0:09:57   199/F45-49     1293/F    3:02:13  0:09:46  
 3461. Sandra Bourdeau                Mississauga, CAN             3:05:29  0:09:57   236/F40-44     1294/F    2:55:25  0:09:25  
 3462. Thomas Seaman                  Guelph, CAN                  3:05:32  0:09:57   409/M40-44     2167/M    3:02:27  0:09:47  
 3463. Nancy Sorensen                 Riverview, CAN               3:05:33  0:09:57   200/F45-49     1295/F    2:59:42  0:09:38  
 3464. Crystal Bevans                 Ammon, CAN                   3:05:33  0:09:57   198/F30-34     1296/F    2:59:42  0:09:38  
 3465. Elizabeth Nicholl              Dieppe, CAN                  3:05:33  0:09:57   237/F40-44     1297/F    2:59:41  0:09:38  
 3466. Jacinda Riley                  Owen Sound, CAN              3:05:34  0:09:57   207/F35-39     1298/F    2:55:23  0:09:25  
 3467. Marilyn Preece                 Barrie, CAN                  3:05:35  0:09:57    10/F60-64     1299/F    3:00:52  0:09:42  
 3468. Alyska Lukan                   Toronto, CAN                 3:05:35  0:09:57    92/F20-24     1300/F    3:00:52  0:09:42  
 3469. Susan Wiggins                  Beaconsfield, CAN            3:05:35  0:09:57   201/F45-49     1301/F    2:59:33  0:09:38  
 3470. Sarah Peterson                 Toronto, CAN                 3:05:36  0:09:57   208/F35-39     1302/F    2:58:43  0:09:35  
 3471. Gary Brown                     Mississauga, CAN             3:05:36  0:09:57   311/M45-49     2168/M    2:59:38  0:09:38  
 3472. Alfie Di Pucchio               Toronto, CAN                 3:05:37  0:09:57   410/M40-44     2169/M    2:57:21  0:09:31  
 3473. Brad Parker                    Oakville, CAN                3:05:37  0:09:57   330/M50-54     2170/M    2:58:33  0:09:35  
 3474. Jamie Yarrow                   North Rose, USA              3:05:37  0:09:57   199/F30-34     1303/F    2:59:59  0:09:39  
 3475. Ken Dobinski                   Lancaster, USA               3:05:37  0:09:57   312/M45-49     2171/M    2:59:58  0:09:39  
 3476. Lisa Gimlin                    East Aurora, USA             3:05:38  0:09:57   238/F40-44     1304/F    2:59:58  0:09:39  
 3477. Randy Hargest                  London, CAN                  3:05:38  0:09:57   331/M50-54     2172/M    3:02:14  0:09:47  
 3478. Tyler Collins                  Hamilton, CAN                3:05:39  0:09:58   235/M30-34     2173/M    3:03:10  0:09:50  
 3479. Garry Holst                    Alliston, CAN                3:05:40  0:09:58   332/M50-54     2174/M    3:02:56  0:09:49  
 3480. Larissa Boon                   Mississauga, CAN             3:05:41  0:09:58   239/F40-44     1305/F    3:00:59  0:09:43  
 3481. Martin Smith                   North York, CAN              3:05:42  0:09:58   236/M30-34     2175/M    3:01:01  0:09:43  
 3482. Ronald Kilpatrick              Hamilton, CAN                3:05:43  0:09:58   200/M55-59     2176/M    3:00:49  0:09:42  
 3483. Ryan Wilson                    Toronto, CAN                 3:05:45  0:09:58   237/M30-34     2177/M    3:03:25  0:09:50  
 3484. Justin Chausse                 St Catharines, CAN           3:05:45  0:09:58   238/M30-34     2178/M    3:02:23  0:09:47  
 3485. Jenni Sallows                  Oakville, CAN                3:05:46  0:09:58    93/F20-24     1306/F    3:01:29  0:09:44  
 3486. Janice Tijssen                 London, CAN                  3:05:49  0:09:58   200/F30-34     1307/F    3:02:29  0:09:47  
 3487. Megan Smith                    Sault Ste. Marie, CAN        3:05:49  0:09:58   209/F35-39     1308/F    3:00:21  0:09:40  
 3488. Maria Lalla                    Oshawa, CAN                  3:05:50  0:09:58   240/F40-44     1309/F    3:02:01  0:09:46  
 3489. Greg Prodan                    Sault Ste. Marie, CAN        3:05:51  0:09:58   411/M40-44     2179/M    3:00:22  0:09:41  
 3490. Sylvie Jacques                 Ottawa, CAN                  3:05:52  0:09:58   241/F40-44     1310/F    3:02:05  0:09:46  
 3491. Matthew McLean                 Perth, CAN                   3:05:56  0:09:58   239/M30-34     2180/M    3:02:41  0:09:48  
 3492. Steve Carter                   Kitchener, CAN               3:05:56  0:09:58   240/M30-34     2181/M    3:02:41  0:09:48  
 3493. Bruce Schouten                 Stouffville, CAN             3:05:57  0:09:59   333/M50-54     2182/M    2:59:10  0:09:37  
 3494. Gord Russell                   St Marys, CAN                3:05:58  0:09:59   334/M50-54     2183/M    3:00:21  0:09:40  
 3495. Ahmat Touka Haliki             Hamilton, CAN                3:05:59  0:09:59   322/M35-39     2184/M    2:59:24  0:09:37  
 3496. Erin Wallace                   Kingston, CAN                3:06:00  0:09:59    94/F20-24     1311/F    2:56:50  0:09:29  
 3497. Sue Faludi                     Richmond Hill, CAN           3:06:01  0:09:59    38/F55-59     1312/F    3:00:52  0:09:42  
 3498. Scott Kitchen                  Orleans, CAN                 3:06:02  0:09:59   412/M40-44     2185/M    3:03:27  0:09:50  
 3499. Greg Steinbach                 Binbrook, CAN                3:06:02  0:09:59    78/M20-24     2186/M    3:01:32  0:09:44  
 3500. Mitchell Kosny                 Toronto, CAN                 3:06:03  0:09:59    82/M60-64     2187/M    3:02:09  0:09:46  
 3501. Breanne Drouin                 Dunnville, CAN               3:06:03  0:09:59   165/F25-29     1313/F    3:05:05  0:09:56  
 3502. Phil Buckley                   Toronto, CAN                 3:06:04  0:09:59   335/M50-54     2188/M    2:59:20  0:09:37  
 3503. William Almas                  Hamilton, CAN                3:06:05  0:09:59   173/M25-29     2189/M    3:00:22  0:09:41  
 3504. Val Russo                      Burlington, CAN              3:06:05  0:09:59   336/M50-54     2190/M    3:03:27  0:09:50  
 3505. Brandon Hexham                 Aurora, CAN                  3:06:07  0:09:59   323/M35-39     2191/M    3:02:12  0:09:46  
 3506. Steve Zaporzan                 St. Catharines, CAN          3:06:07  0:09:59   413/M40-44     2192/M    3:00:25  0:09:41  
 3507. Cathy Hopkins                  St. Catharines, CAN          3:06:10  0:09:59   148/F50-54     1314/F    3:03:10  0:09:50  
 3508. Paul Whalen                    Ottawa, CAN                  3:06:10  0:09:59   241/M30-34     2193/M    3:00:50  0:09:42  
 3509. Rob McLean                     Windsor, CAN                 3:06:11  0:09:59   242/M30-34     2194/M    2:55:58  0:09:26  
 3510. Marc Hawley                    Barrie, CAN                  3:06:12  0:09:59   324/M35-39     2195/M    2:58:57  0:09:36  
 3511. Callum Pinkney                 Toronto, CAN                 3:06:15  0:09:59   174/M25-29     2196/M    3:01:25  0:09:44  
 3512. Katherine Yager                Toronto, CAN                 3:06:15  0:09:59    95/F20-24     1315/F    3:01:25  0:09:44  
 3513. Hong Vuong                     Mississauga, CAN             3:06:20  0:10:00   325/M35-39     2197/M    3:04:53  0:09:55  
 3514. Katherine Pendlebury           Mount Hope, CAN              3:06:22  0:10:00   201/F30-34     1316/F    2:59:55  0:09:39  
 3515. Victor Couto                   Dartmouth, USA               3:06:23  0:10:00   201/M55-59     2198/M    3:04:36  0:09:54  
 3516. Dave Gertz                     Oakville, CAN                3:06:24  0:10:00   326/M35-39     2199/M    2:56:35  0:09:28  
 3517. Elliot Johnson                 Toronto, CAN                 3:06:24  0:10:00   327/M35-39     2200/M    2:56:25  0:09:28  
 3518. Jessica Ignaszak               Canfield, CAN                3:06:24  0:10:00   166/F25-29     1317/F    2:56:43  0:09:29  
 3519. Joanne Milligan                Mississauga, CAN             3:06:25  0:10:00   202/F45-49     1318/F    3:01:43  0:09:45  
 3520. Adam Green                     Toronto, CAN                 3:06:26  0:10:00   243/M30-34     2201/M    3:04:51  0:09:55  
 3521. Lisaellen Currie               Orillia, CAN                 3:06:27  0:10:00   242/F40-44     1319/F    3:02:21  0:09:47  
 3522. Sandy Howe                     Mississauga, CAN             3:06:28  0:10:00   149/F50-54     1320/F    3:03:46  0:09:51  
 3523. Roya Ali-Khanbegi              North York, CAN              3:06:29  0:10:00   210/F35-39     1321/F    3:02:48  0:09:48  
 3524. Karen Baron                    Thornhill, CAN               3:06:29  0:10:00    39/F55-59     1322/F    3:01:29  0:09:44  
 3525. Susan Wilson                   Toronto, CAN                 3:06:31  0:10:00    40/F55-59     1323/F    3:03:04  0:09:49  
 3526. Jf Lamarche                    St. Catharines, CAN          3:06:31  0:10:00   414/M40-44     2202/M    3:02:15  0:09:47  
 3527. Cindy Habel                    New Hamburg, CAN             3:06:32  0:10:00   203/F45-49     1324/F    2:57:22  0:09:31  
 3528. Hugh Pearson                   Toronto, CAN                 3:06:34  0:10:00   337/M50-54     2203/M    3:03:12  0:09:50  
 3529. Bryn Savage                    Kingston, CAN                3:06:35  0:10:01    96/F20-24     1325/F    2:57:26  0:09:31  
 3530. Jeanine Whittle                Hamilton, CAN                3:06:37  0:10:01   243/F40-44     1326/F    3:04:54  0:09:55  
 3531. Bruno Bernier                  Marieville, CAN              3:06:37  0:10:01   313/M45-49     2204/M    3:05:07  0:09:56  
 3532. Terry O'Shell                  Oakville, CAN                3:06:40  0:10:01   202/M55-59     2205/M    3:03:34  0:09:51  
 3533. Valerie Hogue                  Milton, CAN                  3:06:41  0:10:01   244/F40-44     1327/F    3:03:18  0:09:50  
 3534. Mike Lattimore                 Kingston, CAN                3:06:43  0:10:01   338/M50-54     2206/M    2:59:43  0:09:38  
 3535. Irene Preklet                  Richmond Hill, CAN           3:06:43  0:10:01   211/F35-39     1328/F    3:01:18  0:09:44  
 3536. Chris Sutherland               Barrie, CAN                  3:06:44  0:10:01   314/M45-49     2207/M    3:01:50  0:09:45  
 3537. Shaheeda Ahmed                 Toronto, CAN                 3:06:44  0:10:01   245/F40-44     1329/F    3:00:50  0:09:42  
 3538. David Leclaire                 Oakville, CAN                3:06:45  0:10:01   315/M45-49     2208/M    3:02:45  0:09:48  
 3539. Chris Robertson                Toronto, CAN                 3:06:45  0:10:01   316/M45-49     2209/M    3:03:15  0:09:50  
 3540. Richard Leib                   Toronto, CAN                 3:06:47  0:10:01    83/M60-64     2210/M    2:59:48  0:09:39  
 3541. Fae Chen                       Stouffville, CAN             3:06:48  0:10:01   246/F40-44     1330/F    3:02:28  0:09:47  
 3542. Aaron Wilson                   Stouffville, CAN             3:06:48  0:10:01   415/M40-44     2211/M    3:02:27  0:09:47  
 3543. Steven Black                   London, CAN                  3:06:48  0:10:01   339/M50-54     2212/M    3:02:52  0:09:49  
 3544. Joanne Zettler                 Northbay, CAN                3:06:49  0:10:01   212/F35-39     1331/F    3:04:45  0:09:55  
 3545. Simon Langham                  Mississauga, CAN             3:06:51  0:10:01   416/M40-44     2213/M    3:02:10  0:09:46  
 3546. Carmen Richter                 London, CAN                  3:06:52  0:10:01   204/F45-49     1332/F    3:02:56  0:09:49  
 3547. Darren Life                    Peterborough, CAN            3:06:52  0:10:01   417/M40-44     2214/M    3:01:26  0:09:44  
 3548. Kate Spencer                   Toronto, CAN                 3:06:54  0:10:02   213/F35-39     1333/F    3:04:20  0:09:53  
 3549. Nicole Elliott                 Clinton, CAN                 3:06:55  0:10:02    97/F20-24     1334/F    3:03:29  0:09:51  
 3550. Glynis Flediuk                 Concord, CAN                 3:07:00  0:10:02   167/F25-29     1335/F    3:02:30  0:09:47  
 3551. Harry Stinson                  Hamilton, CAN                3:07:03  0:10:02    84/M60-64     2215/M    3:05:02  0:09:56  
 3552. John Hall                      Sutton, CAN                  3:07:04  0:10:02   203/M55-59     2216/M    3:00:33  0:09:41  
 3553. Lori Doehler                   North Gower, CAN             3:07:05  0:10:02   247/F40-44     1336/F    3:03:38  0:09:51  
 3554. Guy Gionet                     Niagara Falls, CAN           3:07:05  0:10:02   418/M40-44     2217/M    2:58:37  0:09:35  
 3555. Rachel Nowak                   North Tonawanda, USA         3:07:05  0:10:02   205/F45-49     1337/F    3:01:18  0:09:44  
 3556. Kali Bayes                     Fort Gratiot, USA            3:07:07  0:10:02   168/F25-29     1338/F    3:02:20  0:09:47  
 3557. Lizzy Hughes                   Waterloo, CAN                3:07:07  0:10:02     7/F15-19     1339/F    3:00:28  0:09:41  
 3558. Joanne Burling                 Sharon, CAN                  3:07:07  0:10:02   214/F35-39     1340/F    3:00:36  0:09:41  
 3559. Alison Bradshaw                Coldwater, CAN               3:07:08  0:10:02   150/F50-54     1341/F    3:03:02  0:09:49  
 3560. Aretta Blue                    London, CAN                  3:07:08  0:10:02   248/F40-44     1342/F    3:03:13  0:09:50  
 3561. Sebastien Robiou Du Pont       Hamilton, CAN                3:07:11  0:10:02   244/M30-34     2218/M    3:03:39  0:09:51  
 3562. Sharon Leon                    Grimsby, CAN                 3:07:14  0:10:03   249/F40-44     1343/F    3:01:37  0:09:45  
 3563. Peggy Benton                   Oakville, CAN                3:07:14  0:10:03   206/F45-49     1344/F    3:01:57  0:09:46  
 3564. Karl Frank                     Toronto, CAN                 3:07:16  0:10:03   419/M40-44     2219/M    3:03:54  0:09:52  
 3565. Patricia Griffin               Toronto, CAN                 3:07:16  0:10:03   207/F45-49     1345/F    3:03:33  0:09:51  
 3566. Krista Morris                  Belle River, CAN             3:07:17  0:10:03   169/F25-29     1346/F    2:59:27  0:09:38  
 3567. Melanie Gariepy                St. Joachim, CAN             3:07:17  0:10:03   215/F35-39     1347/F    2:59:27  0:09:38  
 3568. Kate Harding                   Ottawa, CAN                  3:07:18  0:10:03    98/F20-24     1348/F    3:00:31  0:09:41  
 3569. Jasmin Glaw                    Hamilton, CAN                3:07:18  0:10:03    99/F20-24     1349/F    3:02:30  0:09:47  
 3570. Andy Wood                      Toronto, CAN                 3:07:18  0:10:03   175/M25-29     2220/M    3:02:30  0:09:47  
 3571. Liz Williams                   Stittsville, CAN             3:07:18  0:10:03   170/F25-29     1350/F    3:00:31  0:09:41  
 3572. Maaike Vanjecek                London, CAN                  3:07:19  0:10:03   202/F30-34     1351/F    3:02:02  0:09:46  
 3573. Dennis Dell                    Stoney Creek, CAN            3:07:19  0:10:03   204/M55-59     2221/M    3:00:41  0:09:42  
 3574. Dana McCormack Boily           Toronto, CAN                 3:07:20  0:10:03   250/F40-44     1352/F    2:59:07  0:09:37  
 3575. Catherine Chan                 Toronto, CAN                 3:07:20  0:10:03   251/F40-44     1353/F    2:59:07  0:09:37  
 3576. Melissa Milne                  Niagara Falls, CAN           3:07:23  0:10:03   203/F30-34     1354/F    3:03:05  0:09:49  
 3577. Jetje Antonietti               Ottawa, CAN                  3:07:24  0:10:03    41/F55-59     1355/F    3:01:13  0:09:43  
 3578. Andrew Peaker                  Hamilton, CAN                3:07:26  0:10:03   328/M35-39     2222/M    2:57:28  0:09:31  
 3579. Colette Dejean                 Burlington, CAN              3:07:26  0:10:03   216/F35-39     1356/F    2:57:27  0:09:31  
 3580. David Kuhn                     Hamilton, CAN                3:07:27  0:10:03   317/M45-49     2223/M    2:57:14  0:09:30  
 3581. Sarah McEnaney                 Bowmanville, CAN             3:07:28  0:10:03   204/F30-34     1357/F    3:03:00  0:09:49  
 3582. Elliot Hepworth                Oakville, CAN                3:07:28  0:10:03    79/M20-24     2224/M    3:05:04  0:09:56  
 3583. Trevor Warner                  Burlington, CAN              3:07:28  0:10:03   340/M50-54     2225/M    2:57:37  0:09:32  
 3584. Rebecca Brown                  London, CAN                  3:07:29  0:10:03   151/F50-54     1358/F    3:03:57  0:09:52  
 3585. Vic Thiessen                   St. Catharines, CAN          3:07:30  0:10:04   341/M50-54     2226/M    2:58:29  0:09:34  
 3586. Wayne Dennison                 Bridgenorth, CAN             3:07:32  0:10:04   342/M50-54     2227/M    3:03:44  0:09:51  
 3587. Jeff Voyer                     Peterborough, CAN            3:07:32  0:10:04   420/M40-44     2228/M    3:03:44  0:09:51  
 3588. Lynda Hawkins                  Chatham, CAN                 3:07:32  0:10:04   208/F45-49     1359/F    3:01:38  0:09:45  
 3589. Sandra Scott                   Brantford, CAN               3:07:34  0:10:04   152/F50-54     1360/F    3:02:33  0:09:48  
 3590. Nancy Krac                     Woodbridge, CAN              3:07:34  0:10:04   209/F45-49     1361/F    3:05:03  0:09:56  
 3591. Patricia Drozda                London, CAN                  3:07:34  0:10:04    42/F55-59     1362/F    3:04:08  0:09:53  
 3592. Christine Lattimore            Kingston, CAN                3:07:34  0:10:04   153/F50-54     1363/F    3:00:34  0:09:41  
 3593. Greg McNeill                   Chatham, CAN                 3:07:35  0:10:04   329/M35-39     2229/M    3:05:07  0:09:56  
 3594. Tammy Oommen                   Stoney Creek, CAN            3:07:37  0:10:04   217/F35-39     1364/F    3:04:40  0:09:54  
 3595. Nadia Hua                      Hamilton, CAN                3:07:38  0:10:04     8/F15-19     1365/F    3:04:41  0:09:54  
 3596. Maggie Campbell                Oakville, CAN                3:07:38  0:10:04   218/F35-39     1366/F    3:02:35  0:09:48  
 3597. Laura McLaughlin               Oakville, CAN                3:07:41  0:10:04   154/F50-54     1367/F    3:04:42  0:09:54  
 3598. Jennifer Clark                 Tecumseh, USA                3:07:41  0:10:04   219/F35-39     1368/F    3:04:16  0:09:53  
 3599. Susan Yu                       Toronto, CAN                 3:07:41  0:10:04   252/F40-44     1369/F    3:04:35  0:09:54  
 3600. Marylou Jones                  Woodstock, CAN               3:07:42  0:10:04   155/F50-54     1370/F    3:03:14  0:09:50  
 3601. Brian Wylynko                  Toronto, CAN                 3:07:43  0:10:04   343/M50-54     2230/M    3:03:42  0:09:51  
 3602. Kim Kanmacher                  North Bay, CAN               3:07:43  0:10:04   210/F45-49     1371/F    3:05:42  0:09:58  
 3603. Chris Leitch                   Brooklin, CAN                3:07:43  0:10:04   421/M40-44     2231/M    2:58:42  0:09:35  
 3604. Barry Craft                    Selwyn, CAN                  3:07:44  0:10:04   344/M50-54     2232/M    3:00:52  0:09:42  
 3605. Susanne Clifford               Toronto, CAN                 3:07:46  0:10:04   253/F40-44     1372/F    3:02:10  0:09:46  
 3606. Barbara Neray                  Toronto, CAN                 3:07:46  0:10:04   156/F50-54     1373/F    3:05:19  0:09:56  
 3607. Tanya Jardine                  Milton, CAN                  3:07:48  0:10:04   254/F40-44     1374/F    3:02:40  0:09:48  
 3608. Dave Hamilton                  Aurora, CAN                  3:07:48  0:10:04   345/M50-54     2233/M    3:01:00  0:09:43  
 3609. Bruce Palmers                  Dundas, CAN                  3:07:49  0:10:05   346/M50-54     2234/M    3:00:01  0:09:39  
 3610. Mike Stefanoff                 Markham, CAN                 3:07:49  0:10:05   245/M30-34     2235/M    2:59:10  0:09:37  
 3611. Janine Wren                    Oakville, CAN                3:07:51  0:10:05    43/F55-59     1375/F    3:01:50  0:09:45  
 3612. William Sanchez                Toronto, CAN                 3:07:54  0:10:05   422/M40-44     2236/M    3:01:01  0:09:43  
 3613. Sa Miguel                      Hamilton, CAN                3:07:55  0:10:05    80/M20-24     2237/M    3:05:20  0:09:57  
 3614. Geoff Ellis                    Niagara Falls, CAN           3:07:55  0:10:05   205/M55-59     2238/M    3:02:18  0:09:47  
 3615. Jackson Gerry                  Mississauga, CAN             3:07:57  0:10:05   157/F50-54     1376/F    3:05:57  0:09:59  
 3616. Kathleen Danforth              Orleans, CAN                 3:07:57  0:10:05   220/F35-39     1377/F    2:58:18  0:09:34  
 3617. Theresa Ramirez                Toronto, CAN                 3:07:58  0:10:05   171/F25-29     1378/F    3:01:36  0:09:45  
 3618. Pierre Pellerin                Brossard, CAN                3:07:58  0:10:05   318/M45-49     2239/M    2:58:43  0:09:35  
 3619. Lauren Mitsuki                 Hamilton, CAN                3:07:58  0:10:05   100/F20-24     1379/F    3:04:57  0:09:55  
 3620. Natalie MacDonald              Kingston, CAN                3:07:58  0:10:05   172/F25-29     1380/F    3:04:26  0:09:54  
 3621. Danny Sargeant                 Thornhill, CAN               3:08:03  0:10:05   347/M50-54     2240/M    3:05:44  0:09:58  
 3622. Brianne Martin                 Toronto, CAN                 3:08:04  0:10:05   173/F25-29     1381/F    3:02:42  0:09:48  
 3623. Peter Peso                     Stoney Creek, CAN            3:08:04  0:10:05   246/M30-34     2241/M    3:05:27  0:09:57  
 3624. Liz Vitek                      Scarborough, CAN             3:08:04  0:10:05   158/F50-54     1382/F    3:02:53  0:09:49  
 3625. Deirdre Large                  Waterloo, CAN                3:08:05  0:10:05   211/F45-49     1383/F    3:01:27  0:09:44  
 3626. Thomas Beyfuss                 Orillia, CAN                 3:08:05  0:10:05   348/M50-54     2242/M    3:04:29  0:09:54  
 3627. Rebecca Baldwin                Guelph, CAN                  3:08:06  0:10:05   174/F25-29     1384/F    3:02:27  0:09:47  
 3628. Jesse Rading                   Toronto, CAN                 3:08:06  0:10:05   247/M30-34     2243/M    3:07:53  0:10:05  
 3629. Alison Pinto                   Toronto, CAN                 3:08:07  0:10:05   175/F25-29     1385/F    2:59:17  0:09:37  
 3630. Isabel Costa                   Toronto, CAN                 3:08:07  0:10:05   176/F25-29     1386/F    3:01:38  0:09:45  
 3631. Sean Hennessey                 Toronto, CAN                 3:08:07  0:10:05   330/M35-39     2244/M    2:58:58  0:09:36  
 3632. Jose Silveira                  Toronto, CAN                 3:08:07  0:10:05   349/M50-54     2245/M    3:03:27  0:09:50  
 3633. Tania Lycett                   Port Hope, CAN               3:08:08  0:10:06   221/F35-39     1387/F    3:02:09  0:09:46  
 3634. David Wilson                   Waterloo, CAN                3:08:08  0:10:06   319/M45-49     2246/M    3:03:49  0:09:52  
 3635. Medwin Andrews                 Toronto, CAN                 3:08:09  0:10:06   331/M35-39     2247/M    3:00:48  0:09:42  
 3636. Dan Wilson                     Oshawa, CAN                  3:08:09  0:10:06   423/M40-44     2248/M    3:03:50  0:09:52  
 3637. Meghan Aniol                   Guelph, CAN                  3:08:11  0:10:06   177/F25-29     1388/F    3:03:08  0:09:49  
 3638. Amy Griffith                   Mississauga, CAN             3:08:11  0:10:06   101/F20-24     1389/F    3:05:25  0:09:57  
 3639. Melanie Camire                 Montreal, CAN                3:08:11  0:10:06   255/F40-44     1390/F    3:04:46  0:09:55  
 3640. Gusti Matei                    Guelph, CAN                  3:08:13  0:10:06   206/M55-59     2249/M    3:04:55  0:09:55  
 3641. Chris Wyatt                    Stratford, CAN               3:08:13  0:10:06   424/M40-44     2250/M    3:00:54  0:09:42  
 3642. Dilek Dag                      Toronto, CAN                 3:08:13  0:10:06   256/F40-44     1391/F    3:04:31  0:09:54  
 3643. Allan Bunn                     Brantford, CAN               3:08:15  0:10:06   350/M50-54     2251/M    3:01:59  0:09:46  
 3644. Daniel Feir                    Stoney Creek, CAN            3:08:16  0:10:06   332/M35-39     2252/M    3:01:16  0:09:43  
 3645. Lori Goodfellow                Toronto, CAN                 3:08:19  0:10:06   222/F35-39     1392/F    3:04:20  0:09:53  
 3646. Julie Drake                    Stratford, CAN               3:08:21  0:10:06   212/F45-49     1393/F    3:01:02  0:09:43  
 3647. Luis Sosa                      Bradford, CAN                3:08:25  0:10:06   320/M45-49     2253/M    3:04:26  0:09:54  
 3648. Leanne Armstrong               Mississauga, CAN             3:08:27  0:10:07   257/F40-44     1394/F    2:58:22  0:09:34  
 3649. Ali Philips                    Mississauga, CAN             3:08:27  0:10:07   258/F40-44     1395/F    2:58:22  0:09:34  
 3650. Larry Bentley                  Caledon, CAN                 3:08:27  0:10:07   207/M55-59     2254/M    3:04:36  0:09:54  
 3651. Deborah McCracken              Bolton, CAN                  3:08:28  0:10:07   205/F30-34     1396/F    3:04:35  0:09:54  
 3652. Beverly Messenger              Etobicoke, CAN               3:08:28  0:10:07   159/F50-54     1397/F    3:02:24  0:09:47  
 3653. Dave Lippert                   Courtland, CAN               3:08:29  0:10:07   208/M55-59     2255/M    3:04:47  0:09:55  
 3654. Kathleen Ferguson              London, CAN                  3:08:32  0:10:07   160/F50-54     1398/F    3:05:47  0:09:58  
 3655. Michelle Joseph                Toronto, CAN                 3:08:32  0:10:07   259/F40-44     1399/F    3:04:16  0:09:53  
 3656. Dawn Hannemann                 Stoney Creek, CAN            3:08:33  0:10:07   206/F30-34     1400/F    3:02:07  0:09:46  
 3657. Anne Marie Ratych              Toronto, CAN                 3:08:35  0:10:07   161/F50-54     1401/F    3:02:52  0:09:49  
 3658. Jacques Mantha                 Val Therese, CAN             3:08:36  0:10:07   351/M50-54     2256/M    3:04:49  0:09:55  
 3659. Greg Insley                    Mississauga, CAN             3:08:37  0:10:07   425/M40-44     2257/M    3:03:55  0:09:52  
 3660. Caitlin Pauls                  St. Catharines, CAN          3:08:38  0:10:07   178/F25-29     1402/F    3:03:09  0:09:50  
 3661. Brian Bennett                  Markham, CAN                 3:08:38  0:10:07   426/M40-44     2258/M    3:05:13  0:09:56  
 3662. Julia Mitchell                 Burlington, CAN              3:08:38  0:10:07   260/F40-44     1403/F    3:04:41  0:09:54  
 3663. Cory Woodrow                   Chatham, CAN                 3:08:39  0:10:07   261/F40-44     1404/F    3:02:45  0:09:48  
 3664. Julie Fabris                   Oakville, CAN                3:08:39  0:10:07   223/F35-39     1405/F    2:59:00  0:09:36  
 3665. Don Doan                       Brampton, CAN                3:08:41  0:10:07    85/M60-64     2259/M    3:05:00  0:09:55  
 3666. Maria Fernandes                Mississauga, CAN             3:08:41  0:10:07   162/F50-54     1406/F    3:05:58  0:09:59  
 3667. Alberto Alvarez                London, CAN                  3:08:43  0:10:07   427/M40-44     2260/M    3:05:06  0:09:56  
 3668. Stacey Lautenslager            Victor, USA                  3:08:43  0:10:07   213/F45-49     1407/F    3:03:11  0:09:50  
 3669. Sab Koto                       London, CAN                  3:08:43  0:10:07   428/M40-44     2261/M    3:06:17  0:10:00  
 3670. Heather Seabright              Oshawa, CAN                  3:08:44  0:10:07   214/F45-49     1408/F    3:04:54  0:09:55  
 3671. Catherine Byers                Kingston, CAN                3:08:44  0:10:07   215/F45-49     1409/F    3:05:14  0:09:56  
 3672. Carolyn Gauthier               Kingston, CAN                3:08:45  0:10:08   262/F40-44     1410/F    3:05:15  0:09:56  
 3673. Michael Clark                  London, CAN                  3:08:45  0:10:08   176/M25-29     2262/M    3:04:32  0:09:54  
 3674. Jennifer Coleman               Dundas, CAN                  3:08:45  0:10:08   207/F30-34     1411/F    3:04:50  0:09:55  
 3675. Ericka Hastie                  Oakville, CAN                3:08:45  0:10:08   216/F45-49     1412/F    3:01:16  0:09:43  
 3676. Scott Clark                    North Bay, CAN               3:08:46  0:10:08   321/M45-49     2263/M    3:06:53  0:10:02  
 3677. Michelle Hebert                Windsor, CAN                 3:08:46  0:10:08   208/F30-34     1413/F    3:03:55  0:09:52  
 3678. Helen Glenn                    Dollard Des Ormeaux, CAN     3:08:47  0:10:08    11/F60-64     1414/F    3:02:45  0:09:48  
 3679. Anita Demczuk                  Hamilton, CAN                3:08:48  0:10:08   102/F20-24     1415/F    3:05:33  0:09:57  
 3680. Patrick McCarthy               Peterborough, CAN            3:08:49  0:10:08   209/M55-59     2264/M    3:03:41  0:09:51  
 3681. Martin Letourneau              Beloeil, CAN                 3:08:50  0:10:08   429/M40-44     2265/M    3:07:19  0:10:03  
 3682. Janet Shaughnessy              Oakville, CAN                3:08:53  0:10:08   163/F50-54     1416/F    3:02:17  0:09:47  
 3683. Lorne Fell                     Oakville, CAN                3:08:54  0:10:08   322/M45-49     2266/M    3:04:32  0:09:54  
 3684. David Perry                    Ottawa, CAN                  3:08:55  0:10:08   333/M35-39     2267/M    3:02:04  0:09:46  
 3685. Irene Stamatelakys             St Catharines, CAN           3:08:56  0:10:08   217/F45-49     1417/F    3:02:03  0:09:46  
 3686. Melanie Persia                 Vineland, CAN                3:08:56  0:10:08   164/F50-54     1418/F    3:06:08  0:09:59  
 3687. Rebecca Jeffs                  Shanty Bay, CAN              3:08:57  0:10:08   218/F45-49     1419/F    3:04:22  0:09:53  
 3688. Veda Rajole                    Ottawa, CAN                  3:08:57  0:10:08   177/M25-29     2268/M    3:06:03  0:09:59  
 3689. Margaret Bennett               Burlington, CAN              3:08:57  0:10:08   209/F30-34     1420/F    3:01:04  0:09:43  
 3690. Randi Milani                   Mississauga, CAN             3:08:58  0:10:08   210/F30-34     1421/F    2:58:54  0:09:36  
 3691. Dane Rowsell                   Hamilton, CAN                3:08:59  0:10:08   334/M35-39     2269/M    3:03:38  0:09:51  
 3692. Laurel Yama                    Mississauga, CAN             3:09:00  0:10:08   165/F50-54     1422/F    3:02:55  0:09:49  
 3693. Jeff G MacDonald               London, CAN                  3:09:00  0:10:08   430/M40-44     2270/M    3:06:07  0:09:59  
 3694. Kathryn Pattison               Barrie, CAN                  3:09:01  0:10:08   211/F30-34     1423/F    3:07:15  0:10:03  
 3695. Shawn Pattison                 Ppbarrie, CAN                3:09:01  0:10:08   248/M30-34     2271/M    3:07:15  0:10:03  
 3696. John Iannuzzi                  Burlington, CAN              3:09:02  0:10:08   323/M45-49     2272/M    3:01:06  0:09:43  
 3697. Michelle Murphy                Dundas, CAN                  3:09:02  0:10:08   224/F35-39     1424/F    3:05:34  0:09:57  
 3698. Sheila Condon                  Toronto, CAN                 3:09:02  0:10:08   212/F30-34     1425/F    3:04:21  0:09:53  
 3699. Roula Dongas                   Toronto, CAN                 3:09:04  0:10:09   263/F40-44     1426/F    3:07:10  0:10:02  
 3700. Becky Wilkie                   Niagara Falls, CAN           3:09:04  0:10:09   179/F25-29     1427/F    3:06:57  0:10:02  
 3701. Neil Gross                     Mississauga, CAN             3:09:04  0:10:09   210/M55-59     2273/M    3:03:54  0:09:52  
 3702. Guillaume Pare                 Oakville, CAN                3:09:04  0:10:09   335/M35-39     2274/M    3:05:31  0:09:57  
 3703. Bruce Martin                   Elmira, CAN                  3:09:07  0:10:09   352/M50-54     2275/M    3:06:42  0:10:01  
 3704. Greg McDonald                  Oakville, CAN                3:09:08  0:10:09   324/M45-49     2276/M    3:07:33  0:10:04  
 3705. Kristi Raz                     Woodlawn, CAN                3:09:10  0:10:09   264/F40-44     1428/F    3:04:20  0:09:53  
 3706. Christene Weber                Cambridge, CAN               3:09:10  0:10:09   265/F40-44     1429/F    3:06:31  0:10:00  
 3707. Patrick Hogeveen               Mississauga, CAN             3:09:10  0:10:09    12/M15-19     2277/M    3:06:14  0:09:59  
 3708. Raymond Prenoveau              Ottawa, CAN                  3:09:11  0:10:09   211/M55-59     2278/M    3:05:23  0:09:57  
 3709. Julia Poetschke                London, CAN                  3:09:12  0:10:09   103/F20-24     1430/F    3:04:24  0:09:54  
 3710. Paige Belo                     Brampton, CAN                3:09:12  0:10:09     9/F15-19     1431/F    3:06:15  0:09:59  
 3711. Tonia Siciliano                Oshawa, CAN                  3:09:17  0:10:09   266/F40-44     1432/F    3:00:19  0:09:40  
 3712. Gordon Barr                    Guelph, CAN                  3:09:17  0:10:09   353/M50-54     2279/M    3:05:57  0:09:59  
 3713. Joe Forani                     Burlington, CAN              3:09:20  0:10:09   354/M50-54     2280/M    3:02:49  0:09:48  
 3714. Raymond Leblanc                Ottawa, CAN                  3:09:20  0:10:09   325/M45-49     2281/M    3:06:20  0:10:00  
 3715. Tamara Stein                   Toronto, CAN                 3:09:21  0:10:09   180/F25-29     1433/F    3:03:14  0:09:50  
 3716. David Towsley                  Blenheim, CAN                3:09:22  0:10:10   326/M45-49     2282/M    2:59:36  0:09:38  
 3717. Andy Dawson                    Chatham, CAN                 3:09:22  0:10:10   431/M40-44     2283/M    2:59:26  0:09:38  
 3718. Melinda Lee                    Dartmouth, CAN               3:09:22  0:10:10   267/F40-44     1434/F    3:05:12  0:09:56  
 3719. Scott Stevenson                Orleans, CAN                 3:09:22  0:10:10   327/M45-49     2284/M    3:05:11  0:09:56  
 3720. Karen Alexander                Mississauga, CAN             3:09:23  0:10:10   166/F50-54     1435/F    3:03:11  0:09:50  
 3721. Sarah Hurowitz                 Toronto, CAN                 3:09:24  0:10:10   181/F25-29     1436/F    3:03:18  0:09:50  
 3722. Matthew Barnes                 Whitby, CAN                  3:09:24  0:10:10   249/M30-34     2285/M    3:03:52  0:09:52  
 3723. Kasia Knap                     Kingston, CAN                3:09:24  0:10:10   104/F20-24     1437/F    3:00:15  0:09:40  
 3724. Nicole Guy                     Guelph, CAN                  3:09:26  0:10:10   213/F30-34     1438/F    3:05:02  0:09:56  
 3725. Jane Wolfe                     Huntsville, CAN              3:09:26  0:10:10   167/F50-54     1439/F    2:59:41  0:09:38  
 3726. Wilma Koopman                  London, CAN                  3:09:26  0:10:10    12/F60-64     1440/F    3:04:47  0:09:55  
 3727. Shiona Kaastra                 Guelph, CAN                  3:09:30  0:10:10   182/F25-29     1441/F    3:03:02  0:09:49  
 3728. Louise Jefferson               Mississauga, CAN             3:09:33  0:10:10   168/F50-54     1442/F    3:06:37  0:10:01  
 3729. Bill Burdick                   London, CAN                  3:09:35  0:10:10    86/M60-64     2286/M    3:05:48  0:09:58  
 3730. Angela Bell                    Guelph, CAN                  3:09:37  0:10:10   214/F30-34     1443/F    3:06:33  0:10:00  
 3731. Kristin Bianchi                Oakville, CAN                3:09:38  0:10:10   215/F30-34     1444/F    3:05:44  0:09:58  
 3732. Jin Kim                        North York, CAN              3:09:38  0:10:10   178/M25-29     2287/M    3:01:26  0:09:44  
 3733. Patricia Coons                 Ottawa, CAN                  3:09:38  0:10:10   169/F50-54     1445/F    3:06:14  0:09:59  
 3734. Jessica Kent                   Barrie, CAN                  3:09:38  0:10:10   183/F25-29     1446/F    3:06:28  0:10:00  
 3735. Tom Spry                       Ingersoll, CAN               3:09:39  0:10:10   212/M55-59     2288/M    3:05:52  0:09:58  
 3736. Amanda Rudzinski               Beamsville, CAN              3:09:40  0:10:10   216/F30-34     1447/F    3:00:56  0:09:42  
 3737. Alex Renwick                   Ottawa, CAN                  3:09:40  0:10:10   219/F45-49     1448/F    3:04:56  0:09:55  
 3738. Jeff Lejeune                   Ottawa, CAN                  3:09:41  0:10:11   432/M40-44     2289/M    3:06:40  0:10:01  
 3739. Mike Wiggans                   Bowmanville, CAN             3:09:41  0:10:11   336/M35-39     2290/M    3:04:39  0:09:54  
 3740. Lisa Newman                    Oakville, CAN                3:09:42  0:10:11   170/F50-54     1449/F    3:03:06  0:09:49  
 3741. Danielle O'Hanley              Toronto, CAN                 3:09:45  0:10:11   184/F25-29     1450/F    3:02:52  0:09:49  
 3742. Mindy Goetz                    Blissfield, USA              3:09:45  0:10:11   225/F35-39     1451/F    3:00:14  0:09:40  
 3743. Joseph Loiero                  Toronto, CAN                 3:09:47  0:10:11   250/M30-34     2291/M    3:06:32  0:10:00  
 3744. Lucie Nadeau                   Whitby, CAN                  3:09:47  0:10:11   171/F50-54     1452/F    3:03:07  0:09:49  
 3745. Ryan Weatherill                Komoka, CAN                  3:09:48  0:10:11   337/M35-39     2292/M    3:06:45  0:10:01  
 3746. Jeff Korstanje                 Hamilton, CAN                3:09:48  0:10:11   433/M40-44     2293/M    3:06:24  0:10:00  
 3747. Thomas Rutledge                Hamilton, CAN                3:09:49  0:10:11   328/M45-49     2294/M    3:06:10  0:09:59  
 3748. Geoff Gamble                   St Catharines, CAN           3:09:51  0:10:11   338/M35-39     2295/M    3:07:01  0:10:02  
 3749. Jeremy Gruenwald               Burlington, CAN              3:09:52  0:10:11   339/M35-39     2296/M    3:06:21  0:10:00  
 3750. Jason Jones                    Toronto, CAN                 3:09:52  0:10:11   340/M35-39     2297/M    3:07:01  0:10:02  
 3751. Ami MacDonald                  Hamilton, CAN                3:09:52  0:10:11   226/F35-39     1453/F    3:05:09  0:09:56  
 3752. Julie Hui                      Hamilton, CAN                3:09:52  0:10:11   217/F30-34     1454/F    3:00:01  0:09:39  
 3753. Debbie Williamson              Grimsby, CAN                 3:09:53  0:10:11   172/F50-54     1455/F    3:04:15  0:09:53  
 3754. Bernie Sevel                   Thornhill, CAN               3:09:54  0:10:11   213/M55-59     2298/M    2:59:26  0:09:38  
 3755. Mike Casey                     Peterborough, CAN            3:09:54  0:10:11   329/M45-49     2299/M    3:07:11  0:10:02  
 3756. David Adams                    North Tonawanda, USA         3:09:54  0:10:11    87/M60-64     2300/M    3:05:49  0:09:58  
 3757. Jason Martindale               Dundas, CAN                  3:09:56  0:10:11   434/M40-44     2301/M    3:06:17  0:10:00  
 3758. Allan Watson                   Burlington, CAN              3:09:56  0:10:11   330/M45-49     2302/M    3:07:04  0:10:02  
 3759. Marieke Beaulieu               Sherbrooke, CAN              3:09:56  0:10:11   185/F25-29     1456/F    3:07:06  0:10:02  
 3760. Man Running                    Toronto, CAN                 3:09:57  0:10:11   251/M30-34     2303/M    3:07:34  0:10:04  
 3761. Bailey Player                  Belmont, CAN                 3:09:58  0:10:11   105/F20-24     1457/F    3:05:29  0:09:57  
 3762. Leeanne Walker                 Dobbinton, CAN               3:09:58  0:10:11    44/F55-59     1458/F    3:00:52  0:09:42  
 3763. Liudmila Gordeeva              Etobicoke, CAN               3:09:59  0:10:11   218/F30-34     1459/F    3:06:27  0:10:00  
 3764. Heather Stone                  Waterloo, CAN                3:09:59  0:10:11   220/F45-49     1460/F    3:04:34  0:09:54  
 3765. Katie Hickey                   Toronto, CAN                 3:09:59  0:10:11   106/F20-24     1461/F    3:06:02  0:09:59  
 3766. Jim Rogers                     Vancouver, CAN               3:09:59  0:10:11    88/M60-64     2304/M    3:04:35  0:09:54  
 3767. Bill Southon                   Burlington, CAN              3:09:59  0:10:11   355/M50-54     2305/M    3:00:21  0:09:40  
 3768. Julia Mulligan                 Burlington, CAN              3:10:00  0:10:12   219/F30-34     1462/F    3:06:01  0:09:59  
 3769. Sarah Johnston                 Waterdown, CAN               3:10:00  0:10:12   227/F35-39     1463/F    3:06:01  0:09:59  
 3770. Danny Mongrain                 Montreal, CAN                3:10:00  0:10:12   341/M35-39     2306/M    3:02:50  0:09:48  
 3771. Amira Mohamed                  Ottawa, CAN                  3:10:02  0:10:12   220/F30-34     1464/F    3:06:33  0:10:00  
 3772. Jason Hansen                   Burlington, CAN              3:10:03  0:10:12   435/M40-44     2307/M    3:03:33  0:09:51  
 3773. Lisa Atkinson                  Unionville, CAN              3:10:04  0:10:12    45/F55-59     1465/F    3:05:38  0:09:57  
 3774. Alison Cocking                 Burlington, CAN              3:10:05  0:10:12   221/F45-49     1466/F    3:02:10  0:09:46  
 3775. Marlene Jones                  Mississauga, CAN             3:10:06  0:10:12    46/F55-59     1467/F    3:04:02  0:09:52  
 3776. Carolyne Lemieux               Burlington, CAN              3:10:06  0:10:12   186/F25-29     1468/F    3:06:01  0:09:59  
 3777. Doug Barber                    Owen Sound, CAN              3:10:08  0:10:12    22/M65-69     2308/M    3:07:50  0:10:05  
 3778. Albert Tessaro                 Caledonia, CAN               3:10:08  0:10:12   214/M55-59     2309/M    3:04:04  0:09:52  
 3779. Jane Emans                     Milton, CAN                  3:10:09  0:10:12   221/F30-34     1469/F    3:02:44  0:09:48  
 3780. Lisa Rosenkrantz               Ottawa, CAN                  3:10:09  0:10:12    47/F55-59     1470/F    3:02:55  0:09:49  
 3781. Victor Berea                   Vaughan, CAN                 3:10:10  0:10:12   436/M40-44     2310/M    3:07:22  0:10:03  
 3782. Anissa Noakes                  Golden, CAN                  3:10:11  0:10:12   228/F35-39     1471/F    3:07:52  0:10:05  
 3783. Marylou Hills                  Southampton, CAN             3:10:13  0:10:12    48/F55-59     1472/F    3:01:06  0:09:43  
 3784. Dana Dobinski                  East Aurora, USA             3:10:15  0:10:12   107/F20-24     1473/F    3:04:37  0:09:54  
 3785. Natasha Baumgartner            Toronto, CAN                 3:10:15  0:10:12   229/F35-39     1474/F    3:06:07  0:09:59  
 3786. Satbir Kullar                  Brampton, CAN                3:10:16  0:10:12   342/M35-39     2311/M    3:05:47  0:09:58  
 3787. Grant Chen                     Stouffville, CAN             3:10:16  0:10:12   343/M35-39     2312/M    3:07:19  0:10:03  
 3788. Joanne Ly                      Mississauga, CAN             3:10:17  0:10:12   187/F25-29     1475/F    3:02:04  0:09:46  
 3789. Sherry Roswell                 Paris, CAN                   3:10:17  0:10:12   222/F45-49     1476/F    3:05:17  0:09:56  
 3790. Nicole Gingras                 Burlington, CAN              3:10:18  0:10:13   188/F25-29     1477/F    3:02:40  0:09:48  
 3791. Marcia Palonen                 Bradford, CAN                3:10:18  0:10:13   268/F40-44     1478/F    3:02:20  0:09:47  
 3792. Beth Gallas                    Brampton, CAN                3:10:18  0:10:13    49/F55-59     1479/F    3:05:18  0:09:56  
 3793. Darren Jerome                  Ottawa, CAN                  3:10:19  0:10:13   331/M45-49     2313/M    2:59:39  0:09:38  
 3794. Glenda Stoneman                Stoney Creek, CAN            3:10:19  0:10:13   223/F45-49     1480/F    3:03:02  0:09:49  
 3795. Janice Chedore                 Komoka, CAN                  3:10:19  0:10:13    50/F55-59     1481/F    3:04:47  0:09:55  
 3796. Cheryl Allard                  Porcupine, CAN               3:10:21  0:10:13   224/F45-49     1482/F    3:02:42  0:09:48  
 3797. Josie Wajda                    Oshawa, CAN                  3:10:21  0:10:13   189/F25-29     1483/F    3:06:48  0:10:01  
 3798. Theresa Lisk                   Scarborough, CAN             3:10:22  0:10:13   190/F25-29     1484/F    2:59:47  0:09:39  
 3799. Isabelle Balency               Montreal, CAN                3:10:23  0:10:13   269/F40-44     1485/F    3:06:39  0:10:01  
 3800. Vivian Rossteuscher            Toronto, CAN                 3:10:23  0:10:13   230/F35-39     1486/F    3:07:09  0:10:02  
 3801. Lourdes Climaco                London, CAN                  3:10:24  0:10:13   270/F40-44     1487/F    3:07:42  0:10:04  
 3802. Cameron Andrew                 Mississauga, CAN             3:10:25  0:10:13   356/M50-54     2314/M    3:08:25  0:10:06  
 3803. Maria Lemon                    Owen Sound, CAN              3:10:25  0:10:13   225/F45-49     1488/F    3:02:35  0:09:48  
 3804. Peter Labancz                  Toronto, CAN                 3:10:25  0:10:13   344/M35-39     2315/M    3:05:38  0:09:57  
 3805. Scott Liffen                   Toronto, CAN                 3:10:26  0:10:13   345/M35-39     2316/M    3:06:30  0:10:00  
 3806. David Fox                      Leamington, CAN              3:10:26  0:10:13   437/M40-44     2317/M    3:09:16  0:10:09  
 3807. Scott McDougall                Ottawa, CAN                  3:10:27  0:10:13    89/M60-64     2318/M    3:06:57  0:10:02  
 3808. Janet Bodley                   Toronto, CAN                 3:10:27  0:10:13   271/F40-44     1489/F    3:03:29  0:09:51  
 3809. Cheryl Barnard                 Port Elgin, CAN              3:10:28  0:10:13   272/F40-44     1490/F    3:07:03  0:10:02  
 3810. Binky Wu                       Whitby, CAN                  3:10:29  0:10:13   226/F45-49     1491/F    3:07:54  0:10:05  
 3811. Liza Smith                     Whitby, CAN                  3:10:29  0:10:13   227/F45-49     1492/F    3:07:54  0:10:05  
 3812. Patty Sheahan                  Orleans, CAN                 3:10:30  0:10:13    51/F55-59     1493/F    3:02:11  0:09:46  
 3813. Stephanie Freund               Chatham, CAN                 3:10:30  0:10:13   173/F50-54     1494/F    3:08:08  0:10:06  
 3814. Benjamin Verkerk               Caledonia, CAN               3:10:30  0:10:13    81/M20-24     2319/M    3:06:36  0:10:01  
 3815. Lianna Lam                     Toronto, CAN                 3:10:31  0:10:13   108/F20-24     1495/F    3:06:26  0:10:00  
 3816. Jeffrey Van Dalen              Binbrook, CAN                3:10:32  0:10:13   346/M35-39     2320/M    3:05:38  0:09:57  
 3817. Karyn Dowdall                  Lindsay, CAN                 3:10:32  0:10:13   273/F40-44     1496/F    3:06:38  0:10:01  
 3818. Francois Rousseau              St-Hubert, CAN               3:10:32  0:10:13   332/M45-49     2321/M    3:04:55  0:09:55  
 3819. Chantal Tessier                Lindsay, CAN                 3:10:32  0:10:13   274/F40-44     1497/F    3:06:39  0:10:01  
 3820. Maren Heimhalt                 Hamilton, CAN                3:10:36  0:10:13   191/F25-29     1498/F    3:02:31  0:09:47  
 3821. Mary Knockwood                 Pointe Claire, CAN           3:10:37  0:10:14    13/F60-64     1499/F    3:06:35  0:10:01  
 3822. Kyla Sisson                    Napanee, CAN                 3:10:38  0:10:14   192/F25-29     1500/F    3:05:44  0:09:58  
 3823. Janet Chau                     Richmond Hill, CAN           3:10:39  0:10:14   228/F45-49     1501/F    3:06:40  0:10:01  
 3824. Jon Ling                       Mississauga, CAN             3:10:40  0:10:14   357/M50-54     2322/M    3:00:38  0:09:41  
 3825. Laurie Braida                  Burlington, CAN              3:10:40  0:10:14   193/F25-29     1502/F    3:00:38  0:09:41  
 3826. Jeffrey Zeuner                 Burlington, CAN              3:10:41  0:10:14    82/M20-24     2323/M    3:07:03  0:10:02  
 3827. Badinan Kakei                  Hamilton, CAN                3:10:42  0:10:14   179/M25-29     2324/M    3:01:09  0:09:43  
 3828. Joanna Chau                    Toronto, CAN                 3:10:42  0:10:14   194/F25-29     1503/F    3:03:07  0:09:49  
 3829. Luis Espinoza                  Etobicoke, CAN               3:10:42  0:10:14   333/M45-49     2325/M    3:07:49  0:10:05  
 3830. Tara Kamrath                   Kitchener, CAN               3:10:43  0:10:14   231/F35-39     1504/F    3:04:49  0:09:55  
 3831. Sarah Farrell                  St. Catharines, CAN          3:10:43  0:10:14   195/F25-29     1505/F    3:06:25  0:10:00  
 3832. Chris Mis                      Woodbridge, CAN              3:10:43  0:10:14   180/M25-29     2326/M    3:06:43  0:10:01  
 3833. Elsayed Ali                    Gloucester, CAN              3:10:44  0:10:14   438/M40-44     2327/M    3:01:31  0:09:44  
 3834. Sara Kraeker                   Woodstock, CAN               3:10:47  0:10:14   174/F50-54     1506/F    3:06:11  0:09:59  
 3835. Terri Bolster                  Ottawa, CAN                  3:10:48  0:10:14    14/F60-64     1507/F    3:06:03  0:09:59  
 3836. Scott Bindner                  Burlington, CAN              3:10:48  0:10:14   252/M30-34     2328/M    3:05:03  0:09:56  
 3837. Kenn Manzerolle                Orangeville, CAN             3:10:49  0:10:14   439/M40-44     2329/M    3:06:19  0:10:00  
 3838. Stephanie Varga                Barrie, CAN                  3:10:52  0:10:14   229/F45-49     1508/F    3:06:17  0:10:00  
 3839. Isabelle Bradbury              Gatineau, CAN                3:10:52  0:10:14   175/F50-54     1509/F    3:06:35  0:10:01  
 3840. Carolyn Kingdon                Burlington, CAN              3:10:53  0:10:14   230/F45-49     1510/F    3:03:45  0:09:51  
 3841. Deanna Farkas                  Burlington, CAN              3:10:54  0:10:14   232/F35-39     1511/F    3:01:02  0:09:43  
 3842. Corinne Atkinson               Thorold, CAN                 3:10:54  0:10:14   196/F25-29     1512/F    3:02:34  0:09:48  
 3843. Helen Levin                    London, CAN                  3:10:55  0:10:15   222/F30-34     1513/F    3:07:23  0:10:03  
 3844. Lisa Balliram                  Mississauga, CAN             3:10:56  0:10:15   275/F40-44     1514/F    3:07:24  0:10:03  
 3845. Andy Chou                      Mississauga, CAN             3:10:56  0:10:15   347/M35-39     2330/M    3:01:58  0:09:46  
 3846. Devin Richardson               St.Catharines, CAN           3:10:56  0:10:15   348/M35-39     2331/M    3:03:11  0:09:50  
 3847. Adam Storm                     Toronto, CAN                 3:10:56  0:10:15   349/M35-39     2332/M    3:02:29  0:09:47  
 3848. Michael Legare                 Oshawa, CAN                  3:10:57  0:10:15   440/M40-44     2333/M    3:02:29  0:09:47  
 3849. Kathy Squire                   Kingsville, CAN              3:10:59  0:10:15   276/F40-44     1515/F    3:06:43  0:10:01  
 3850. Heidi Armstrong                Burlington, CAN              3:10:59  0:10:15   223/F30-34     1516/F    3:06:51  0:10:01  
 3851. Daniel Cyr                     Burlington, CAN              3:10:59  0:10:15   358/M50-54     2334/M    3:05:22  0:09:57  
 3852. Diedre Viljoen                 Ottawa, CAN                  3:11:00  0:10:15   176/F50-54     1517/F    3:07:08  0:10:02  
 3853. Kyle Heeley                    St Catherines, CAN           3:11:00  0:10:15   181/M25-29     2335/M    3:06:27  0:10:00  
 3854. Christopher Cornell            Hamilton, CAN                3:11:02  0:10:15   215/M55-59     2336/M    3:04:19  0:09:53  
 3855. Jennifer Wills                 Ottawa, CAN                  3:11:04  0:10:15   231/F45-49     1518/F    3:07:01  0:10:02  
 3856. Tony Kokus                     Smcoe, CAN                   3:11:05  0:10:15   359/M50-54     2337/M    3:03:39  0:09:51  
 3857. Carmelina Maxwell              Thorold, CAN                 3:11:07  0:10:15   177/F50-54     1519/F    3:06:31  0:10:00  
 3858. Shari Hamilton-Piercy          Innisfil, CAN                3:11:07  0:10:15   277/F40-44     1520/F    3:04:07  0:09:53  
 3859. Lee-Ann Dungate                Utopia, CAN                  3:11:07  0:10:15   232/F45-49     1521/F    3:04:09  0:09:53  
 3860. Monica O'Hagan                 Walkerton, CAN               3:11:08  0:10:15    52/F55-59     1522/F    3:02:03  0:09:46  
 3861. Damon Perrault                 Belleville, CAN              3:11:10  0:10:15   441/M40-44     2338/M    3:07:00  0:10:02  
 3862. Yoriko Fujita                  Ottawa, CAN                  3:11:11  0:10:15   278/F40-44     1523/F    3:07:31  0:10:04  
 3863. Nikki Leblanc                  Windsor, CAN                 3:11:13  0:10:15   197/F25-29     1524/F    3:08:53  0:10:08  
 3864. Jeanette Fabris-Brimble        Dundas, CAN                  3:11:16  0:10:16   233/F45-49     1525/F    3:04:55  0:09:55  
 3865. Jackie Dibenedetto             Kitchener, CAN               3:11:16  0:10:16   279/F40-44     1526/F    3:06:42  0:10:01  
 3866. Brian Jacklin                  Kitchener, CAN               3:11:17  0:10:16   182/M25-29     2339/M    3:08:18  0:10:06  
 3867. Catherine Trythall             Burlington, CAN              3:11:18  0:10:16   224/F30-34     1527/F    3:07:22  0:10:03  
 3868. Michel Trottier                Toronto, CAN                 3:11:19  0:10:16   360/M50-54     2340/M    3:06:05  0:09:59  
 3869. Chandra Juurlink               RR 1 New Liskeard, CAN       3:11:19  0:10:16   225/F30-34     1528/F    3:03:46  0:09:51  
 3870. Joseph Dunham                  Stouffville, CAN             3:11:20  0:10:16   216/M55-59     2341/M    3:02:41  0:09:48  
 3871. Ray Lim                        Markham, CAN                 3:11:22  0:10:16    23/M65-69     2342/M    3:06:26  0:10:00  
 3872. Steen Klint                    Barrie, CAN                  3:11:23  0:10:16    90/M60-64     2343/M    3:09:06  0:10:09  
 3873. Laska Pare                     Toronto, CAN                 3:11:23  0:10:16   198/F25-29     1529/F    3:08:41  0:10:07  
 3874. Dave Benninger                 Hanover, CAN                 3:11:24  0:10:16   334/M45-49     2344/M    3:08:06  0:10:05  
 3875. Michelle Leclair               Ottawa, CAN                  3:11:24  0:10:16   199/F25-29     1530/F    3:06:30  0:10:00  
 3876. Nancy Feeney                   Toronto, CAN                 3:11:26  0:10:16   234/F45-49     1531/F    3:08:42  0:10:07  
 3877. Aaron Downie                   Brampton, CAN                3:11:27  0:10:16    13/M15-19     2345/M    3:09:00  0:10:08  
 3878. Shane Rajapakse                Mississauga, CAN             3:11:28  0:10:16   350/M35-39     2346/M    3:07:13  0:10:03  
 3879. Rachel Dinglasan               Brampton, CAN                3:11:29  0:10:16   233/F35-39     1532/F    3:08:11  0:10:06  
 3880. Anna Hansen                    Waterdown, CAN               3:11:30  0:10:16   280/F40-44     1533/F    3:08:46  0:10:08  
 3881. Shaun McPherson                Toronto, CAN                 3:11:30  0:10:16   442/M40-44     2347/M    3:06:52  0:10:01  
 3882. Patricia Lemon                 London, CAN                  3:11:31  0:10:16   281/F40-44     1534/F    3:07:16  0:10:03  
 3883. Megan Kamphuis                 Orillia, CAN                 3:11:32  0:10:16   109/F20-24     1535/F    3:06:18  0:10:00  
 3884. Joanne Elcome                  Kitchener, CAN               3:11:32  0:10:16   226/F30-34     1536/F    3:06:26  0:10:00  
 3885. Alice Domingo                  Markham, CAN                 3:11:34  0:10:17   234/F35-39     1537/F    3:02:45  0:09:48  
 3886. Chris Cudmore                  Oakville, CAN                3:11:34  0:10:17   217/M55-59     2348/M    3:04:27  0:09:54  
 3887. Mario Cancellara               St. Catharines, CAN          3:11:35  0:10:17    91/M60-64     2349/M    3:05:39  0:09:58  
 3888. Mark Brautlacht                Lancaster, USA               3:11:36  0:10:17   218/M55-59     2350/M    3:04:33  0:09:54  
 3889. Arash Parsa                    Toronto, CAN                 3:11:36  0:10:17   335/M45-49     2351/M    3:03:45  0:09:51  
 3890. Krista Dover                   Detroit, USA                 3:11:37  0:10:17   200/F25-29     1538/F    3:04:16  0:09:53  
 3891. Nicole Marcot                  Detroit, USA                 3:11:37  0:10:17   201/F25-29     1539/F    3:04:16  0:09:53  
 3892. Richard Bowes                  Kanata, CAN                  3:11:38  0:10:17    92/M60-64     2352/M    3:08:03  0:10:05  
 3893. Beth McGregor                  Toronto, CAN                 3:11:38  0:10:17   227/F30-34     1540/F    3:06:39  0:10:01  
 3894. Brad Long                      Oakville, CAN                3:11:38  0:10:17   219/M55-59     2353/M    3:06:39  0:10:01  
 3895. Wendy Rochon                   Toronto, CAN                 3:11:39  0:10:17   235/F35-39     1541/F    3:03:51  0:09:52  
 3896. Heidi Wittke                   Mississauga, CAN             3:11:40  0:10:17   236/F35-39     1542/F    3:01:35  0:09:44  
 3897. Pat Chan                       Kitchener, CAN               3:11:42  0:10:17   351/M35-39     2354/M    3:03:24  0:09:50  
 3898. Andrea Grin                    Toronto, CAN                 3:11:45  0:10:17   237/F35-39     1543/F    3:04:36  0:09:54  
 3899. Garett Turcott                 Burlington, CAN              3:11:49  0:10:17   253/M30-34     2355/M    3:02:20  0:09:47  
 3900. Elisia Banks                   Toronto, CAN                 3:11:49  0:10:17   228/F30-34     1544/F    3:05:12  0:09:56  
 3901. Chris Dekoning                 Toronto, CAN                 3:11:52  0:10:18   254/M30-34     2356/M    3:06:37  0:10:01  
 3902. Graham Rossall                 Toronto, CAN                 3:11:54  0:10:18   183/M25-29     2357/M    3:07:12  0:10:03  
 3903. Kelly Webb                     Milton, CAN                  3:11:55  0:10:18   229/F30-34     1545/F    3:04:10  0:09:53  
 3904. Mark Edwards                   Kanata, CAN                  3:11:55  0:10:18   220/M55-59     2358/M    3:07:10  0:10:02  
 3905. Gord England                   Toronto, CAN                 3:11:55  0:10:18    93/M60-64     2359/M    3:07:54  0:10:05  
 3906. Teri Avery                     Wyoming, CAN                 3:11:56  0:10:18   178/F50-54     1546/F    3:08:12  0:10:06  
 3907. Sarah Paul                     Toronto, CAN                 3:11:56  0:10:18   238/F35-39     1547/F    3:02:03  0:09:46  
 3908. Dan Maissan                    Woodstock, CAN               3:11:59  0:10:18   352/M35-39     2360/M    3:06:58  0:10:02  
 3909. Jennifer Tebbens               Lasalle, CAN                 3:12:00  0:10:18   282/F40-44     1548/F    3:07:51  0:10:05  
 3910. Kathy Dreher                   Regina, CAN                  3:12:02  0:10:18   179/F50-54     1549/F    3:09:02  0:10:08  
 3911. David Maynard                  Brampton, CAN                3:12:03  0:10:18   361/M50-54     2361/M    3:08:26  0:10:07  
 3912. Daphne Wilkinson               Hanover, CAN                 3:12:04  0:10:18   283/F40-44     1550/F    3:08:28  0:10:07  
 3913. Rachelle Ingrao                Cambridge, CAN               3:12:05  0:10:18   202/F25-29     1551/F    2:59:39  0:09:38  
 3914. Shanta Oudit                   Milton, CAN                  3:12:05  0:10:18   180/F50-54     1552/F    3:08:46  0:10:08  
 3915. Christy Gombay                 Peterborough, CAN            3:12:07  0:10:18   362/M50-54     2362/M    3:06:47  0:10:01  
 3916. Julia Soderholm                Guelph, CAN                  3:12:07  0:10:18   110/F20-24     1553/F    3:04:00  0:09:52  
 3917. Kevin Penhale                  Sarnia, CAN                  3:12:08  0:10:18   363/M50-54     2363/M    3:06:45  0:10:01  
 3918. Stephanie Graham               Windsor, CAN                 3:12:10  0:10:19   284/F40-44     1554/F    3:07:14  0:10:03  
 3919. Roseanne Nelson                Oakville, CAN                3:12:13  0:10:19    53/F55-59     1555/F    3:06:11  0:09:59  
 3920. Janna Sanderson                Georgetown, CAN              3:12:14  0:10:19   230/F30-34     1556/F    3:07:47  0:10:04  
 3921. Mary Miehm                     Burlington, CAN              3:12:15  0:10:19   235/F45-49     1557/F    3:06:40  0:10:01  
 3922. Shane Fitzgerald               Toronto, CAN                 3:12:18  0:10:19   364/M50-54     2364/M    3:09:00  0:10:08  
 3923. Nancy Otto Hoffman             Caledon, CAN                 3:12:19  0:10:19   236/F45-49     1558/F    3:04:23  0:09:53  
 3924. Colleen Snyder                 Amherst, USA                 3:12:19  0:10:19   285/F40-44     1559/F    3:10:36  0:10:13  
 3925. Laura Adams                    Markham, CAN                 3:12:20  0:10:19   286/F40-44     1560/F    3:09:41  0:10:11  
 3926. Marlo Johnson                  North Bay, CAN               3:12:21  0:10:19    54/F55-59     1561/F    3:10:19  0:10:13  
 3927. James Alejo                    Toronto, CAN                 3:12:21  0:10:19   353/M35-39     2365/M    3:06:46  0:10:01  
 3928. Ivy Raghubir                   Mississauga, CAN             3:12:22  0:10:19   287/F40-44     1562/F    3:11:17  0:10:16  
 3929. Adili Yahel                    Toronto, CAN                 3:12:25  0:10:19   231/F30-34     1563/F    3:04:25  0:09:54  
 3930. Marisa D'Alimonte              Ingersoll, CAN               3:12:26  0:10:19    10/F15-19     1564/F    3:06:33  0:10:00  
 3931. Dan D'Alimonte                 Ingersoll, CAN               3:12:26  0:10:19   336/M45-49     2366/M    3:06:34  0:10:00  
 3932. Trish Conley-Knight            Bracebridge, CAN             3:12:26  0:10:19   237/F45-49     1565/F    3:09:22  0:10:10  
 3933. Carrie Comstock-Zenteno        Markham, CAN                 3:12:26  0:10:19   239/F35-39     1566/F    3:03:48  0:09:52  
 3934. Loc Pham                       Ottawa, CAN                  3:12:27  0:10:19   354/M35-39     2367/M    3:09:41  0:10:11  
 3935. Cheryl Pickard                 Sooke, CAN                   3:12:27  0:10:19   238/F45-49     1567/F    3:06:23  0:10:00  
 3936. Melinda Hilton                 Lockport, USA                3:12:28  0:10:19   181/F50-54     1568/F    3:08:00  0:10:05  
 3937. Darrin Mason                   Hamilton, CAN                3:12:29  0:10:20   443/M40-44     2368/M    3:04:38  0:09:54  
 3938. Teresa Huang                   Markham, CAN                 3:12:29  0:10:20   240/F35-39     1569/F    3:09:08  0:10:09  
 3939. Dawn Quenneville               Oshawa, CAN                  3:12:31  0:10:20   241/F35-39     1570/F    3:07:54  0:10:05  
 3940. Rhonda Empey                   Fenelon Falls, CAN           3:12:32  0:10:20   288/F40-44     1571/F    3:06:25  0:10:00  
 3941. Chris Morris                   Hamilton, CAN                3:12:32  0:10:20   355/M35-39     2369/M    3:06:46  0:10:01  
 3942. Jennifer Mesaric               Milton, CAN                  3:12:32  0:10:20   232/F30-34     1572/F    3:07:50  0:10:05  
 3943. Stefani3 Goyert                Hamilton, CAN                3:12:33  0:10:20   182/F50-54     1573/F    3:03:49  0:09:52  
 3944. Ruud Veldhuizen                London, CAN                  3:12:36  0:10:20   337/M45-49     2370/M    3:09:10  0:10:09  
 3945. Martha Stephens                Burlington, CAN              3:12:37  0:10:20   239/F45-49     1574/F    3:09:15  0:10:09  
 3946. Craig Aguiar-Winter            Caledon Village, CAN         3:12:37  0:10:20   356/M35-39     2371/M    3:09:13  0:10:09  
 3947. Andre Turcotte                 Toronto, CAN                 3:12:37  0:10:20   338/M45-49     2372/M    3:07:33  0:10:04  
 3948. Angela Wilton                  Sarnia, CAN                  3:12:38  0:10:20   289/F40-44     1575/F    3:05:58  0:09:59  
 3949. Melanie Hare                   Toronto, CAN                 3:12:39  0:10:20   240/F45-49     1576/F    3:07:23  0:10:03  
 3950. Dan Molinaro                   Woodstock, CAN               3:12:41  0:10:20    94/M60-64     2373/M    3:05:58  0:09:59  
 3951. Peter Dejong                   Ailsa Craig, CAN             3:12:41  0:10:20   365/M50-54     2374/M    3:05:32  0:09:57  
 3952. Henry Haderlein                Woodstock, CAN               3:12:42  0:10:20   444/M40-44     2375/M    3:05:59  0:09:59  
 3953. Shannon McNabb                 Owen Sound, CAN              3:12:43  0:10:20   233/F30-34     1577/F    3:04:52  0:09:55  
 3954. Venkat Mogili                  Toronto, CAN                 3:12:43  0:10:20   357/M35-39     2376/M    3:09:37  0:10:10  
 3955. Alejandro Antequera            Bradford, CAN                3:12:43  0:10:20   339/M45-49     2377/M    3:07:30  0:10:04  
 3956. Kenneth Dufour                 Lasalle, CAN                 3:12:44  0:10:20   358/M35-39     2378/M    3:05:09  0:09:56  
 3957. Anne Cadoret                   Cambrige, CAN                3:12:45  0:10:20   242/F35-39     1578/F    3:09:40  0:10:10  
 3958. Mike Chambers                  Ottawa, CAN                  3:12:46  0:10:20   445/M40-44     2379/M    3:07:50  0:10:05  
 3959. Jean-Paul Hernandez            Toronto, CAN                 3:12:46  0:10:20   359/M35-39     2380/M    3:05:47  0:09:58  
 3960. Shannon Taylor                 Toronto, CAN                 3:12:47  0:10:21   290/F40-44     1579/F    3:02:56  0:09:49  
 3961. Joe Kuroda                     Richmond Hill, CAN           3:12:48  0:10:21    95/M60-64     2381/M    3:07:59  0:10:05  
 3962. Alireza Hashemi                Toronto, CAN                 3:12:48  0:10:21   446/M40-44     2382/M    3:09:25  0:10:10  
 3963. Leon Aptekman                  Thornhill, CAN               3:12:50  0:10:21    96/M60-64     2383/M    3:08:39  0:10:07  
 3964. Jenny Pepper                   Orillia, CAN                 3:12:51  0:10:21   291/F40-44     1580/F    3:07:39  0:10:04  
 3965. Colleen Zancola                Binbrook, CAN                3:12:51  0:10:21    55/F55-59     1581/F    3:04:07  0:09:53  
 3966. Arlen Curtis                   Ailsa Craig, CAN             3:12:51  0:10:21    24/M65-69     2384/M    3:02:39  0:09:48  
 3967. Michael Louch                  Mississauga, CAN             3:12:52  0:10:21   340/M45-49     2385/M    3:02:42  0:09:48  
 3968. Julie Beattie                  Burlington, CAN              3:12:54  0:10:21   243/F35-39     1582/F    3:08:31  0:10:07  
 3969. Susan Hamilton                 Erin, CAN                    3:12:54  0:10:21   183/F50-54     1583/F    3:09:45  0:10:11  
 3970. Art Caruana                    Brampton, CAN                3:12:57  0:10:21    97/M60-64     2386/M    3:09:38  0:10:10  
 3971. Maria Eid                      Tecumseh, CAN                3:12:58  0:10:21   241/F45-49     1584/F    3:08:49  0:10:08  
 3972. Branko Vrzic                   Oakville, CAN                3:12:58  0:10:21   341/M45-49     2387/M    3:07:59  0:10:05  
 3973. Dennis Abuan                   Oshawa, CAN                  3:12:58  0:10:21   447/M40-44     2388/M    3:05:33  0:09:57  
 3974. Bill Campbell                  Whitby, CAN                  3:12:58  0:10:21   448/M40-44     2389/M    3:05:34  0:09:57  
 3975. Kimberley Channon              Whitby, CAN                  3:12:59  0:10:21   242/F45-49     1585/F    3:05:34  0:09:57  
 3976. James Carter                   Oakville, CAN                3:13:00  0:10:21   342/M45-49     2390/M    3:07:56  0:10:05  
 3977. Alexander Cox                  Bowmanville, CAN             3:13:00  0:10:21    83/M20-24     2391/M    3:04:17  0:09:53  
 3978. Melissa McGrath                Monkland, CAN                3:13:01  0:10:21   292/F40-44     1586/F    3:09:47  0:10:11  
 3979. John Colton                    East Garafraxa, CAN          3:13:01  0:10:21   449/M40-44     2392/M    3:09:27  0:10:10  
 3980. Hank Peelle                    Brampton, CAN                3:13:02  0:10:21   221/M55-59     2393/M    3:07:07  0:10:02  
 3981. Janine Sedgwick                Toronto, CAN                 3:13:02  0:10:21   234/F30-34     1587/F    3:10:12  0:10:12  
 3982. Gurpreet Dipak                 Hamilton, CAN                3:13:06  0:10:22   360/M35-39     2394/M    3:05:22  0:09:57  
 3983. Tommy Lettner                  Mississauga, CAN             3:13:06  0:10:22     3/M70-74     2395/M    3:10:14  0:10:12  
 3984. Mary Babcock                   Blackstock, CAN              3:13:07  0:10:22   235/F30-34     1588/F    3:08:33  0:10:07  
 3985. Dave Silvester                 Ottawa, CAN                  3:13:10  0:10:22   366/M50-54     2396/M    3:03:49  0:09:52  
 3986. Roxane Allen                   Kitchener, CAN               3:13:10  0:10:22   293/F40-44     1589/F    3:03:02  0:09:49  
 3987. Kim Irwin                      Peterborough, CAN            3:13:12  0:10:22   243/F45-49     1590/F    3:03:25  0:09:50  
 3988. Sharlene Premich               Toronto, CAN                 3:13:13  0:10:22   244/F45-49     1591/F    3:08:29  0:10:07  
 3989. Yvonne Lippert                 Courtland, CAN               3:13:15  0:10:22    56/F55-59     1592/F    3:09:33  0:10:10  
 3990. Joshua Wood                    Guelph, CAN                  3:13:16  0:10:22   184/M25-29     2397/M    3:00:51  0:09:42  
 3991. Kevin Crozier                  Cambridge, CAN               3:13:16  0:10:22   255/M30-34     2398/M    3:00:51  0:09:42  
 3992. David Hemphill                 Ajax, CAN                    3:13:16  0:10:22   222/M55-59     2399/M    3:10:16  0:10:12  
 3993. Matt King                      Hagersville, CAN             3:13:17  0:10:22   256/M30-34     2400/M    3:11:08  0:10:15  
 3994. Stephen Carnduff               Toronto, CAN                 3:13:20  0:10:22   257/M30-34     2401/M    3:09:48  0:10:11  
 3995. Michael Nemet                  Hamilton, CAN                3:13:20  0:10:22   361/M35-39     2402/M    3:07:48  0:10:04  
 3996. Peter Stubnya                  London, CAN                  3:13:21  0:10:22   258/M30-34     2403/M    3:10:04  0:10:12  
 3997. Chris Koza                     White River, CAN             3:13:22  0:10:22   185/M25-29     2404/M    3:05:27  0:09:57  
 3998. Heather Kemp                   Kitchener, CAN               3:13:24  0:10:22   236/F30-34     1593/F    3:09:14  0:10:09  
 3999. Michael Flokstra               Waterdown, CAN               3:13:25  0:10:23   450/M40-44     2405/M    3:07:12  0:10:03  
 4000. Melba Montoya                  Hamilton, CAN                3:13:31  0:10:23   245/F45-49     1594/F    3:07:03  0:10:02  
 4001. Kim McDonald                   Stratford, CAN               3:13:31  0:10:23   184/F50-54     1595/F    3:11:12  0:10:15  
 4002. Pamela Jewell                  Toronto, CAN                 3:13:33  0:10:23   203/F25-29     1596/F    3:06:56  0:10:02  
 4003. Tony Williams                  Aurora, CAN                  3:13:34  0:10:23   367/M50-54     2406/M    3:05:14  0:09:56  
 4004. Karen Hwang                    Markham, CAN                 3:13:34  0:10:23   244/F35-39     1597/F    3:04:45  0:09:55  
 4005. Roxanne McNeil                 Grimsby, CAN                 3:13:36  0:10:23   185/F50-54     1598/F    3:07:58  0:10:05  
 4006. Racquelle Weir                 Windsor, CAN                 3:13:36  0:10:23   294/F40-44     1599/F    3:10:01  0:10:12  
 4007. Dave Bodnaruk                  Brampton, CAN                3:13:39  0:10:23   368/M50-54     2407/M    3:08:29  0:10:07  
 4008. Steve Hall                     Hamilton, CAN                3:13:40  0:10:23   362/M35-39     2408/M    3:10:48  0:10:14  
 4009. Kate Steckley                  Toronto, CAN                 3:13:43  0:10:24   111/F20-24     1600/F    3:07:23  0:10:03  
 4010. Ken McNair                     Ottawa, CAN                  3:13:43  0:10:24   223/M55-59     2409/M    3:10:13  0:10:12  
 4011. Cameron Lutley                 Toronto, CAN                 3:13:43  0:10:24   363/M35-39     2410/M    3:07:25  0:10:03  
 4012. Nick Carnicelli                Ancaster, CAN                3:13:43  0:10:24   343/M45-49     2411/M    3:04:34  0:09:54  
 4013. Kate Pamenter                  Thornhill, CAN               3:13:44  0:10:24   246/F45-49     1601/F    3:09:54  0:10:11  
 4014. Adam Blacklock                 London, CAN                  3:13:45  0:10:24   186/M25-29     2412/M    3:10:09  0:10:12  
 4015. Anne Lamesse                   London, CAN                  3:13:45  0:10:24   247/F45-49     1602/F    3:10:08  0:10:12  
 4016. Barb Davis                     St Catharines, CAN           3:13:46  0:10:24   186/F50-54     1603/F    3:08:46  0:10:08  
 4017. Cathy Belic                    St. Catharines, CAN          3:13:46  0:10:24   187/F50-54     1604/F    3:08:46  0:10:08  
 4018. Klari Kalkman                  St. Catharines, CAN          3:13:46  0:10:24    57/F55-59     1605/F    3:08:47  0:10:08  
 4019. Amanda Wheeler                 Stouffville, CAN             3:13:46  0:10:24   188/F50-54     1606/F    3:06:01  0:09:59  
 4020. David Mullen                   Fayetteville, USA            3:13:47  0:10:24   224/M55-59     2413/M    3:11:33  0:10:17  
 4021. Dusan Nedeljkovic              Toronto, CAN                 3:13:48  0:10:24   364/M35-39     2414/M    3:10:19  0:10:13  
 4022. Melissa Wood                   Hamilton, CAN                3:13:49  0:10:24   245/F35-39     1607/F    3:07:22  0:10:03  
 4023. Elizabeth Keachie              Richmond Hill, CAN           3:13:49  0:10:24   248/F45-49     1608/F    3:08:09  0:10:06  
 4024. Paul Zeglen                    Mississauga, CAN             3:13:51  0:10:24   225/M55-59     2415/M    3:07:32  0:10:04  
 4025. Robert Boyle                   , CAN                        3:13:52  0:10:24   369/M50-54     2416/M    3:10:18  0:10:13  
 4026. Krystin Bouttell               New Hamburg, CAN             3:13:52  0:10:24   204/F25-29     1609/F    3:05:08  0:09:56  
 4027. Tony Tersigni                  Woodbridge, CAN              3:13:54  0:10:24   344/M45-49     2417/M    3:08:24  0:10:06  
 4028. Janice Clouthier               Pembroke, CAN                3:13:54  0:10:24   249/F45-49     1610/F    3:05:17  0:09:56  
 4029. Christina Fisher               Kingston, CAN                3:13:55  0:10:24   246/F35-39     1611/F    3:08:12  0:10:06  
 4030. Melissa Legault                Burlington, CAN              3:13:57  0:10:24   237/F30-34     1612/F    3:05:04  0:09:56  
 4031. Jennifer Edwards               Kitchener, CAN               3:13:59  0:10:24   247/F35-39     1613/F    3:05:28  0:09:57  
 4032. Liz Fletcher                   Corunna, CAN                 3:13:59  0:10:24   295/F40-44     1614/F    3:10:40  0:10:14  
 4033. Carole Tracey                  Toronto, CAN                 3:13:59  0:10:24     2/F65-69     1615/F    3:11:17  0:10:16  
 4034. Debrah Berman                  Thornhill, CAN               3:14:03  0:10:25   189/F50-54     1616/F    3:08:15  0:10:06  
 4035. Steve Layton                   Toronto, CAN                 3:14:04  0:10:25   259/M30-34     2418/M    3:08:21  0:10:06  
 4036. Alyssa Cheung                  Toronto, CAN                 3:14:04  0:10:25    11/F15-19     1617/F    3:09:06  0:10:09  
 4037. Stephen Oddy                   Toronto, CAN                 3:14:04  0:10:25   370/M50-54     2419/M    3:05:03  0:09:56  
 4038. Alexis Liddell                 Hamilton, CAN                3:14:05  0:10:25   205/F25-29     1618/F    3:08:12  0:10:06  
 4039. Zhike Jiang                    Mississauga, CAN             3:14:05  0:10:25   371/M50-54     2420/M    3:08:26  0:10:07  
 4040. Douglas Bell                   Wellandport, CAN             3:14:06  0:10:25   345/M45-49     2421/M    3:10:40  0:10:14  
 4041. John Sampat                    Milton, CAN                  3:14:06  0:10:25   372/M50-54     2422/M    3:08:42  0:10:07  
 4042. Christine Caruso               Ajax, CAN                    3:14:07  0:10:25   296/F40-44     1619/F    3:04:55  0:09:55  
 4043. Jennifer Drake                 Etobicoke, CAN               3:14:08  0:10:25   238/F30-34     1620/F    3:10:18  0:10:13  
 4044. Shelley Vanderhout             Ancaster, CAN                3:14:08  0:10:25   112/F20-24     1621/F    3:06:01  0:09:59  
 4045. Susan Moizer                   Merrickville, CAN            3:14:08  0:10:25   190/F50-54     1622/F    3:12:16  0:10:19  
 4046. David Agocs                    Guelph, CAN                  3:14:11  0:10:25   451/M40-44     2423/M    3:09:42  0:10:11  
 4047. Lorne Watters                  Ottawa, CAN                  3:14:14  0:10:25   373/M50-54     2424/M    3:09:13  0:10:09  
 4048. Stuart Sankey                  Toronto, CAN                 3:14:15  0:10:25   346/M45-49     2425/M    3:09:18  0:10:09  
 4049. Janet Routliffe                Toronto, CAN                 3:14:16  0:10:25   250/F45-49     1623/F    3:09:45  0:10:11  
 4050. Julie Dove                     Guelph, CAN                  3:14:18  0:10:25   251/F45-49     1624/F    3:11:31  0:10:16  
 4051. Scott Goodyear                 London, CAN                  3:14:20  0:10:25   260/M30-34     2426/M    3:07:35  0:10:04  
 4052. Prichya Sethchindapong         Ottawa, CAN                  3:14:21  0:10:26   297/F40-44     1625/F    3:06:23  0:10:00  
 4053. Chantal Witiuk                 Mississauga, CAN             3:14:23  0:10:26   252/F45-49     1626/F    3:11:17  0:10:16  
 4054. Ianthe Clough                  Mississauga, CAN             3:14:23  0:10:26    58/F55-59     1627/F    3:11:17  0:10:16  
 4055. David Oldham                   Toronto, CAN                 3:14:23  0:10:26   365/M35-39     2427/M    3:09:45  0:10:11  
 4056. Tim Morton                     Toronto, CAN                 3:14:23  0:10:26   347/M45-49     2428/M    3:07:39  0:10:04  
 4057. Marcia Kumagai                 Burlington, CAN              3:14:24  0:10:26   191/F50-54     1628/F    3:04:47  0:09:55  
 4058. Dan Kirkness                   Cobden, CAN                  3:14:24  0:10:26   348/M45-49     2429/M    3:08:23  0:10:06  
 4059. Marty De Jong                  Stoney Creek, CAN            3:14:25  0:10:26    98/M60-64     2430/M    3:07:56  0:10:05  
 4060. Blair Bowker                   North Bay, CAN               3:14:25  0:10:26    25/M65-69     2431/M    3:05:04  0:09:56  
 4061. Maria McEwen                   Brantford, CAN               3:14:26  0:10:26   253/F45-49     1629/F    3:08:14  0:10:06  
 4062. James Bender                   Hanover, CAN                 3:14:28  0:10:26   261/M30-34     2432/M    3:11:07  0:10:15  
 4063. Tami Bender                    Hanover, CAN                 3:14:28  0:10:26   239/F30-34     1630/F    3:11:07  0:10:15  
 4064. Willem Koopman                 London, CAN                  3:14:29  0:10:26    26/M65-69     2433/M    3:09:49  0:10:11  
 4065. Isabelle Heroux                Val D'or, CAN                3:14:32  0:10:26   298/F40-44     1631/F    3:05:18  0:09:56  
 4066. Tony Torriano                  Mississauga, CAN             3:14:32  0:10:26   374/M50-54     2434/M    3:08:06  0:10:05  
 4067. Cloutier Martin                Thornhill, CAN               3:14:34  0:10:26   262/M30-34     2435/M    3:09:43  0:10:11  
 4068. Ingrid Brosseau                Ottawa, CAN                  3:14:34  0:10:26   248/F35-39     1632/F    3:04:38  0:09:54  
 4069. Rick Avery                     Port Hope, CAN               3:14:35  0:10:26   366/M35-39     2436/M    3:05:03  0:09:56  
 4070. Denise Hanley                  Stoney Creek, CAN            3:14:37  0:10:26   299/F40-44     1633/F    3:14:37  0:10:26  
 4071. Julie Ivan                     Hamilton, CAN                3:14:37  0:10:26   249/F35-39     1634/F    3:14:37  0:10:26  
 4072. David Peaker                   Ottawa, CAN                  3:14:38  0:10:26   263/M30-34     2437/M    3:07:32  0:10:04  
 4073. Michael Tropak                 Toronto, CAN                 3:14:38  0:10:26   375/M50-54     2438/M    3:08:32  0:10:07  
 4074. Yang Xiao                      Welland, CAN                 3:14:39  0:10:27   452/M40-44     2439/M    3:13:12  0:10:22  
 4075. Michelle Brown                 Newcastle, CAN               3:14:39  0:10:27   300/F40-44     1635/F    3:10:02  0:10:12  
 4076. Doug Drake                     Stratford, CAN               3:14:39  0:10:27   349/M45-49     2440/M    3:10:25  0:10:13  
 4077. Keltie Brigham                 London, CAN                  3:14:40  0:10:27   113/F20-24     1636/F    3:08:25  0:10:06  
 4078. Della Boucher                  Borden, CAN                  3:14:40  0:10:27   254/F45-49     1637/F    3:09:18  0:10:09  
 4079. Rob Horne                      Wellesley, CAN               3:14:41  0:10:27   376/M50-54     2441/M    3:05:58  0:09:59  
 4080. Sally Aitken                   Burlington, CAN              3:14:43  0:10:27   301/F40-44     1638/F    3:07:14  0:10:03  
 4081. Cynthia Pitura                 Toronto, CAN                 3:14:46  0:10:27   192/F50-54     1639/F    3:07:39  0:10:04  
 4082. Jonathan Vella                 Barrie, CAN                  3:14:48  0:10:27    14/M15-19     2442/M    3:11:10  0:10:15  
 4083. Mo Oshalla                     St. Thomas, CAN              3:14:48  0:10:27   367/M35-39     2443/M    3:11:47  0:10:17  
 4084. Ian Rankin                     Toronto, CAN                 3:14:48  0:10:27    99/M60-64     2444/M    3:10:39  0:10:14  
 4085. Sergio D'Ulisse                Maple, CAN                   3:14:49  0:10:27   377/M50-54     2445/M    3:11:11  0:10:15  
 4086. Patti Van Zeyl                 Calgary, CAN                 3:14:49  0:10:27   302/F40-44     1640/F    3:05:54  0:09:58  
 4087. Thomas Beckett                 Whitehorse, CAN              3:14:50  0:10:27    84/M20-24     2446/M    3:05:19  0:09:56  
 4088. Manon Methot                   Ottawa, CAN                  3:14:50  0:10:27   255/F45-49     1641/F    3:09:28  0:10:10  
 4089. Elizabeth Staples              Smithville, CAN              3:14:50  0:10:27   114/F20-24     1642/F    3:05:19  0:09:56  
 4090. Cynthia Lee                    Toronto, CAN                 3:14:51  0:10:27   206/F25-29     1643/F    3:04:56  0:09:55  
 4091. Tracey Allsop                  Fergus, CAN                  3:14:51  0:10:27   256/F45-49     1644/F    3:09:19  0:10:09  
 4092. Stephanie Maggs                Orangeville, CAN             3:14:54  0:10:27   257/F45-49     1645/F    3:08:16  0:10:06  
 4093. Donna Dowsett                  Kitchener, CAN               3:14:54  0:10:27   258/F45-49     1646/F    3:08:16  0:10:06  
 4094. Isabelle Brault                Pincourt, CAN                3:14:54  0:10:27   259/F45-49     1647/F    3:07:11  0:10:02  
 4095. Lara Holmes                    Pincourt, CAN                3:14:55  0:10:27   303/F40-44     1648/F    3:07:11  0:10:02  
 4096. Alishia Ellis                  Erie Beach, CAN              3:14:56  0:10:27   115/F20-24     1649/F    3:07:15  0:10:03  
 4097. Scot Hutchinson                Courtice, CAN                3:14:56  0:10:27   350/M45-49     2447/M    3:07:15  0:10:03  
 4098. Dinesh Garbharran              Vaughan, CAN                 3:15:02  0:10:28   453/M40-44     2448/M    3:11:18  0:10:16  
 4099. Gary Crompton                  Burlington, CAN              3:15:02  0:10:28   378/M50-54     2449/M    3:07:38  0:10:04  
 4100. Lauretta Campbell              Burlington, CAN              3:15:03  0:10:28   260/F45-49     1650/F    3:07:38  0:10:04  
 4101. Hernan Velez                   Binbrook, CAN                3:15:04  0:10:28   454/M40-44     2450/M    3:14:16  0:10:25  
 4102. Lucie Henderson                Oakville, CAN                3:15:04  0:10:28    59/F55-59     1651/F    3:08:13  0:10:06  
 4103. Matthew Solomon                Toronto, CAN                 3:15:05  0:10:28   368/M35-39     2451/M    3:09:06  0:10:09  
 4104. Paul R Jr Beatty               Youngstown, USA              3:15:08  0:10:28   351/M45-49     2452/M    3:08:48  0:10:08  
 4105. Jinny Jobin                    Gatineau, CAN                3:15:12  0:10:28   304/F40-44     1652/F    3:09:03  0:10:08  
 4106. Sheri Botting                  Hamilton, CAN                3:15:12  0:10:28   250/F35-39     1653/F    3:10:35  0:10:13  
 4107. Erica Harris                   Carp, CAN                    3:15:13  0:10:28   207/F25-29     1654/F    3:08:25  0:10:06  
 4108. Olivia De Souza                Toronto, CAN                 3:15:13  0:10:28   251/F35-39     1655/F    3:08:52  0:10:08  
 4109. Rebecca Mullin                 Stoney Creek, CAN            3:15:15  0:10:28   305/F40-44     1656/F    3:07:42  0:10:04  
 4110. Lynn Chadwick                  Oakville, CAN                3:15:17  0:10:29   193/F50-54     1657/F    3:08:19  0:10:06  
 4111. Sheron Stewart-Burton          Mississauga, CAN             3:15:17  0:10:29   194/F50-54     1658/F    3:06:14  0:09:59  
 4112. Nancy Morrison                 East Amherst, USA            3:15:18  0:10:29    15/F60-64     1659/F    3:13:09  0:10:22  
 4113. Elaine Nabata                  Toronto, CAN                 3:15:19  0:10:29    60/F55-59     1660/F    3:06:16  0:10:00  
 4114. Brenda Brown                   Toronto, CAN                 3:15:19  0:10:29    61/F55-59     1661/F    3:06:17  0:10:00  
 4115. Issie Pelc                     Thornhill, CAN               3:15:19  0:10:29   100/M60-64     2453/M    3:04:51  0:09:55  
 4116. Zachary King                   Toronto, CAN                 3:15:24  0:10:29   264/M30-34     2454/M    3:11:28  0:10:16  
 4117. Victoria Adams                 Oakville, CAN                3:15:24  0:10:29   208/F25-29     1662/F    3:12:28  0:10:19  
 4118. Rory Jr Doherty                Sarnia, CAN                  3:15:25  0:10:29   187/M25-29     2455/M    3:10:02  0:10:12  
 4119. Jason Hopfner                  Toronto, CAN                 3:15:27  0:10:29   455/M40-44     2456/M    3:10:45  0:10:14  
 4120. Torsten Helmich                Dortmund, GER                3:15:28  0:10:29   456/M40-44     2457/M    3:07:56  0:10:05  
 4121. Brian McClean                  Stittsville, CAN             3:15:28  0:10:29   101/M60-64     2458/M    3:06:10  0:09:59  
 4122. Keith Hodgson                  Barrie, CAN                  3:15:29  0:10:29   379/M50-54     2459/M    3:07:51  0:10:05  
 4123. Erin Miller                    Toronto, CAN                 3:15:33  0:10:29   240/F30-34     1663/F    3:12:22  0:10:19  
 4124. Rick McDowell                  Ajax, CAN                    3:15:33  0:10:29   102/M60-64     2460/M    3:11:24  0:10:16  
 4125. Johnny MacDonald               St. Catharines, CAN          3:15:34  0:10:29   352/M45-49     2461/M    3:06:39  0:10:01  
 4126. Kelly Roberts                  Burlington, CAN              3:15:34  0:10:29   353/M45-49     2462/M    3:06:38  0:10:01  
 4127. Paul Romlewski                 Burlington, CAN              3:15:35  0:10:30   380/M50-54     2463/M    3:12:02  0:10:18  
 4128. Greg Rousell                   Burlington, CAN              3:15:39  0:10:30   457/M40-44     2464/M    3:12:23  0:10:19  
 4129. Irene Fox                      Ruthven, CAN                 3:15:39  0:10:30   261/F45-49     1664/F    3:11:26  0:10:16  
 4130. Gabrielle Fredette             Oakville, CAN                3:15:40  0:10:30   252/F35-39     1665/F    3:08:58  0:10:08  
 4131. Paul Medeiros                  Cambridge, CAN               3:15:41  0:10:30   354/M45-49     2465/M    3:12:24  0:10:19  
 4132. Margaret West                  Smiths Falls, CAN            3:15:41  0:10:30   262/F45-49     1666/F    3:11:10  0:10:15  
 4133. Xavier Revelo                  Toronto, CAN                 3:15:41  0:10:30   265/M30-34     2466/M    3:13:00  0:10:21  
 4134. Eric Alain                     Cumberland, CAN              3:15:42  0:10:30   226/M55-59     2467/M    3:11:11  0:10:15  
 4135. Dave Baird                     Toronto, CAN                 3:15:42  0:10:30   103/M60-64     2468/M    3:10:39  0:10:14  
 4136. Carole Dewhurst                Toronto, CAN                 3:15:42  0:10:30   263/F45-49     1667/F    3:06:11  0:09:59  
 4137. Stephen Connor                 Oakville, CAN                3:15:43  0:10:30   458/M40-44     2469/M    3:13:18  0:10:22  
 4138. Karen Walsh                    Belleville, CAN              3:15:43  0:10:30   253/F35-39     1668/F    3:05:48  0:09:58  
 4139. Mike Gancarz                   Milton, CAN                  3:15:43  0:10:30   266/M30-34     2470/M    3:09:41  0:10:11  
 4140. Dimitri Papadakos              Tillsonburg, CAN             3:15:44  0:10:30   267/M30-34     2471/M    3:09:12  0:10:09  
 4141. Jeremy Hopson                  Richmond Hill, CAN           3:15:46  0:10:30   369/M35-39     2472/M    3:14:07  0:10:25  
 4142. Cheryl Kohut                   Thornhill, CAN               3:15:46  0:10:30   264/F45-49     1669/F    3:07:52  0:10:05  
 4143. Ed Pozzebon                    Richmond Hill, CAN           3:15:47  0:10:30   381/M50-54     2473/M    3:07:53  0:10:05  
 4144. Christy Bloemendal             Stoney Creek, CAN            3:15:49  0:10:30   241/F30-34     1670/F    3:07:07  0:10:02  
 4145. Jenn Stewart                   Courtice, CAN                3:15:50  0:10:30   242/F30-34     1671/F    3:06:04  0:09:59  
 4146. Helen Feher                    Barrie, CAN                  3:15:52  0:10:30   254/F35-39     1672/F    3:08:52  0:10:08  
 4147. Hannah Lodewyks                Hamilton, CAN                3:15:54  0:10:31   209/F25-29     1673/F    3:09:09  0:10:09  
 4148. Vay Liou                       Oakville, CAN                3:15:54  0:10:31   459/M40-44     2474/M    3:07:24  0:10:03  
 4149. Kesia Correia                  Caledon, CAN                 3:15:56  0:10:31   116/F20-24     1674/F    3:13:07  0:10:22  
 4150. Phil Hyland                    Mississauga, CAN             3:15:57  0:10:31   227/M55-59     2475/M    3:14:16  0:10:25  
 4151. Kirsten Endesfelder            Oakville, CAN                3:15:59  0:10:31   265/F45-49     1675/F    3:14:20  0:10:25  
 4152. Carlin Val                     Owen Sound, CAN              3:16:02  0:10:31   188/M25-29     2476/M    3:13:50  0:10:24  
 4153. Paul Donnelly                  Orangeville, CAN             3:16:05  0:10:31   355/M45-49     2477/M    3:10:55  0:10:15  
 4154. David Jenkins                  Oakville, CAN                3:16:06  0:10:31   356/M45-49     2478/M    3:09:57  0:10:11  
 4155. Gustavo Gutierrez              Waterloo, CAN                3:16:08  0:10:31   382/M50-54     2479/M    3:09:18  0:10:09  
 4156. Philip Zanotti                 Toronto, CAN                 3:16:10  0:10:31   460/M40-44     2480/M    3:16:10  0:10:31  
 4157. Juliette Kenney                Lasalle, CAN                 3:16:10  0:10:31   255/F35-39     1676/F    3:11:30  0:10:16  
 4158. Chris McConnaghy               Amherst, USA                 3:16:14  0:10:32   357/M45-49     2481/M    3:11:45  0:10:17  
 4159. Tracy Stacey                   Dundas, CAN                  3:16:14  0:10:32   195/F50-54     1677/F    3:07:31  0:10:04  
 4160. Christopher Vinton             Holden, USA                  3:16:16  0:10:32   370/M35-39     2482/M    3:12:30  0:10:20  
 4161. Amanda Malone                  Holden, USA                  3:16:16  0:10:32   256/F35-39     1678/F    3:12:31  0:10:20  
 4162. Phillip Thuss                  Toronto, CAN                 3:16:17  0:10:32   268/M30-34     2483/M    3:14:46  0:10:27  
 4163. Cesare Ruggiero                Hamilton, CAN                3:16:18  0:10:32   228/M55-59     2484/M    3:07:57  0:10:05  
 4164. Howard Parker                  Scarborough, CAN             3:16:18  0:10:32   104/M60-64     2485/M    3:08:19  0:10:06  
 4165. Lawrence Chan                  Toronto, CAN                 3:16:19  0:10:32   358/M45-49     2486/M    3:13:13  0:10:22  
 4166. Lyanne Lamorie                 Barrie, CAN                  3:16:19  0:10:32   257/F35-39     1679/F    3:11:51  0:10:18  
 4167. Leanne Reitsma                 Burlington, CAN              3:16:20  0:10:32   258/F35-39     1680/F    3:10:08  0:10:12  
 4168. Liisa Jewczyk                  Sharon, CAN                  3:16:22  0:10:32   306/F40-44     1681/F    3:06:01  0:09:59  
 4169. John Tobin                     Whitby, CAN                  3:16:22  0:10:32   371/M35-39     2487/M    3:06:01  0:09:59  
 4170. Joseph Archer                  Brampton, CAN                3:16:22  0:10:32   461/M40-44     2488/M    3:11:15  0:10:16  
 4171. Gary Benton                    Hamilton, CAN                3:16:23  0:10:32   105/M60-64     2489/M    3:09:56  0:10:11  
 4172. Darell McKenrick               Alden, USA                   3:16:24  0:10:32   229/M55-59     2490/M    3:09:21  0:10:09  
 4173. Karen Rye                      Dorval, CAN                  3:16:27  0:10:32   196/F50-54     1682/F    3:10:27  0:10:13  
 4174. Alfredo Suarez                 Pickering, CAN               3:16:30  0:10:32   383/M50-54     2491/M    3:11:39  0:10:17  
 4175. Cassie Joyce                   Ottawa, CAN                  3:16:30  0:10:32   117/F20-24     1683/F    3:11:38  0:10:17  
 4176. Glen Sharp                     St Catharines, CAN           3:16:31  0:10:33   230/M55-59     2492/M    3:10:20  0:10:13  
 4177. John Marshall                  Burlington, CAN              3:16:32  0:10:33   359/M45-49     2493/M    3:11:43  0:10:17  
 4178. Russel Douglas                 Markham, CAN                 3:16:32  0:10:33   269/M30-34     2494/M    3:14:52  0:10:27  
 4179. Alannah Fotheringham           Toronto, CAN                 3:16:33  0:10:33   118/F20-24     1684/F    3:11:32  0:10:16  
 4180. Brian Walker                   Brampton, CAN                3:16:33  0:10:33   189/M25-29     2495/M    3:12:36  0:10:20  
 4181. Russell Thacker                Burlington, CAN              3:16:36  0:10:33   462/M40-44     2496/M    3:09:43  0:10:11  
 4182. April Norris                   Chatham, CAN                 3:16:36  0:10:33   307/F40-44     1685/F    3:10:43  0:10:14  
 4183. Hazel Moore                    Chatham, CAN                 3:16:36  0:10:33   266/F45-49     1686/F    3:10:42  0:10:14  
 4184. Misa Vujaklija                 Toronto, CAN                 3:16:37  0:10:33   190/M25-29     2497/M    3:11:55  0:10:18  
 4185. Karen Karnis                   Fergus, CAN                  3:16:38  0:10:33   259/F35-39     1687/F    3:10:34  0:10:13  
 4186. Rebecca Copeland               Hamilton, CAN                3:16:40  0:10:33   210/F25-29     1688/F    3:10:02  0:10:12  
 4187. Emma Hutchinson                Timberlea, CAN               3:16:40  0:10:33   243/F30-34     1689/F    3:09:15  0:10:09  
 4188. Mike Tailleur                  Toronto, CAN                 3:16:41  0:10:33   270/M30-34     2498/M    3:08:57  0:10:08  
 4189. Dominic Ritgen                 London, CAN                  3:16:41  0:10:33   271/M30-34     2499/M    3:08:44  0:10:07  
 4190. Wayne MacPhail                 Hamilton, CAN                3:16:43  0:10:33   231/M55-59     2500/M    3:11:42  0:10:17  
 4191. Stephanie Cowan                Carp, CAN                    3:16:43  0:10:33   260/F35-39     1690/F    3:13:02  0:10:21  
 4192. Sonia Satov                    Toronto, CAN                 3:16:44  0:10:33   244/F30-34     1691/F    3:08:44  0:10:07  
 4193. Carla Miceli                   Oakville, CAN                3:16:46  0:10:33   308/F40-44     1692/F    3:10:40  0:10:14  
 4194. Jacques Aubin                  Montreal, CAN                3:16:47  0:10:33   384/M50-54     2501/M    3:13:20  0:10:22  
 4195. Frank Marando                  Vaughan, CAN                 3:16:49  0:10:33   385/M50-54     2502/M    3:08:21  0:10:06  
 4196. Maria Spears                   Oakville, CAN                3:16:49  0:10:33   309/F40-44     1693/F    3:07:37  0:10:04  
 4197. Rhonda Ridgway                 Burlington, CAN              3:16:50  0:10:34   267/F45-49     1694/F    3:12:21  0:10:19  
 4198. Carmina Alcantara              Oakville, CAN                3:16:50  0:10:34   310/F40-44     1695/F    3:09:44  0:10:11  
 4199. Vicki Brown                    Burlington, CAN              3:16:50  0:10:34    16/F60-64     1696/F    3:12:22  0:10:19  
 4200. Katie Angle                    Fonthill, CAN                3:16:50  0:10:34   245/F30-34     1697/F    3:12:31  0:10:20  
 4201. Brian Hathaway                 Stoney Creek, CAN            3:16:51  0:10:34   360/M45-49     2503/M    3:08:06  0:10:05  
 4202. Jason Masters                  Burlington, CAN              3:16:52  0:10:34   463/M40-44     2504/M    3:08:10  0:10:06  
 4203. Mark Smith                     Stoney Creek, CAN            3:16:53  0:10:34   272/M30-34     2505/M    3:12:23  0:10:19  
 4204. Jason Reinert                  Toronto, CAN                 3:16:53  0:10:34   273/M30-34     2506/M    3:07:58  0:10:05  
 4205. Lori Botter                    Waterloo, CAN                3:16:54  0:10:34   268/F45-49     1698/F    3:08:57  0:10:08  
 4206. Phillipa Thompson              Oxford Mills, CAN            3:16:54  0:10:34   269/F45-49     1699/F    3:11:45  0:10:17  
 4207. Nicolette Noonan               London, CAN                  3:16:54  0:10:34   119/F20-24     1700/F    3:12:50  0:10:21  
 4208. John Poutanen                  Toronto, CAN                 3:16:56  0:10:34   361/M45-49     2507/M    3:08:47  0:10:08  
 4209. Antoniette Finelli             Hamilton, CAN                3:16:56  0:10:34   270/F45-49     1701/F    3:10:28  0:10:13  
 4210. Keith Collins                  Newcastle, CAN               3:16:57  0:10:34   232/M55-59     2508/M    3:07:56  0:10:05  
 4211. Marty Pepper                   Barrie, CAN                  3:16:57  0:10:34   372/M35-39     2509/M    3:11:45  0:10:17  
 4212. Brian Chew                     Barrie, CAN                  3:16:58  0:10:34   233/M55-59     2510/M    3:12:17  0:10:19  
 4213. Mairead Rodgers                Deep River, CAN              3:16:58  0:10:34   120/F20-24     1702/F    3:11:05  0:10:15  
 4214. Javaid Iqbal                   Mississauga, CAN             3:16:59  0:10:34   386/M50-54     2511/M    3:13:24  0:10:22  
 4215. Iain Kirkpatrick               Hamilton, CAN                3:17:00  0:10:34   464/M40-44     2512/M    3:12:27  0:10:19  
 4216. Shannon Mundy                  Bowmanville, CAN             3:17:01  0:10:34   311/F40-44     1703/F    3:08:21  0:10:06  
 4217. Bruce Longboat                 Ohsweken, CAN                3:17:01  0:10:34   362/M45-49     2513/M    3:09:30  0:10:10  
 4218. Julien Laurion                 Aurora, CAN                  3:17:02  0:10:34   191/M25-29     2514/M    3:09:47  0:10:11  
 4219. Mario Bujold                   Cobalt, CAN                  3:17:03  0:10:34   387/M50-54     2515/M    3:11:48  0:10:17  
 4220. Jason Stafford                 Ancaster, CAN                3:17:04  0:10:34   373/M35-39     2516/M    3:08:06  0:10:05  
 4221. Melissa Cole                   Bowmanville, CAN             3:17:05  0:10:34   261/F35-39     1704/F    3:12:27  0:10:19  
 4222. Vilija Hakala                  Oakville, CAN                3:17:05  0:10:34   211/F25-29     1705/F    3:13:55  0:10:24  
 4223. Mario Charlebois               Ottawa, CAN                  3:17:06  0:10:34   234/M55-59     2517/M    3:12:50  0:10:21  
 4224. Brent Kinnaird                 Hamilton, CAN                3:17:07  0:10:34   465/M40-44     2518/M    3:10:34  0:10:13  
 4225. Sean Stratford                 Stoney Creek, CAN            3:17:08  0:10:35   374/M35-39     2519/M    3:12:13  0:10:19  
 4226. Brenda Zante                   Burlington, CAN              3:17:08  0:10:35   312/F40-44     1706/F    3:10:22  0:10:13  
 4227. Fabrizia Leuzzi                Hamilton, CAN                3:17:09  0:10:35   121/F20-24     1707/F    3:07:14  0:10:03  
 4228. Caroline Owen                  Brooklin, CAN                3:17:11  0:10:35   271/F45-49     1708/F    3:07:52  0:10:05  
 4229. Julie Laplante                 Ottawa, CAN                  3:17:13  0:10:35   262/F35-39     1709/F    3:08:26  0:10:07  
 4230. Robert Adolfson                Ottawa, CAN                  3:17:14  0:10:35    27/M65-69     2520/M    3:11:22  0:10:16  
 4231. Therese Narbonne               Cobden, CAN                  3:17:15  0:10:35   197/F50-54     1710/F    3:09:57  0:10:11  
 4232. Suzette Narbonne               Sechelt, CAN                 3:17:15  0:10:35   198/F50-54     1711/F    3:09:57  0:10:11  
 4233. Patrick Carr                   Waterloo, CAN                3:17:16  0:10:35   466/M40-44     2521/M    3:09:38  0:10:10  
 4234. Joe Conjerti                   Lockport, USA                3:17:17  0:10:35   192/M25-29     2522/M    3:16:10  0:10:31  
 4235. Adam MacIntosh                 Pickering, CAN               3:17:17  0:10:35   193/M25-29     2523/M    3:09:36  0:10:10  
 4236. Lori Cunniffe                  Perth, CAN                   3:17:17  0:10:35   313/F40-44     1712/F    3:08:00  0:10:05  
 4237. Lynne Trieu                    Toronto, CAN                 3:17:21  0:10:35   263/F35-39     1713/F    3:10:58  0:10:15  
 4238. Jason Laliberte                Minesing, CAN                3:17:26  0:10:35   375/M35-39     2524/M    3:08:22  0:10:06  
 4239. Juan Cox                       Richmond Hill, CAN           3:17:27  0:10:36   272/F45-49     1714/F    3:08:24  0:10:06  
 4240. Lynda O'Doherty                Newmarket, CAN               3:17:29  0:10:36   314/F40-44     1715/F    3:12:26  0:10:19  
 4241. Lynda Robertson                Ottawa, CAN                  3:17:30  0:10:36   199/F50-54     1716/F    3:08:11  0:10:06  
 4242. Blair McReynolds               Barrie, CAN                  3:17:31  0:10:36   363/M45-49     2525/M    3:12:54  0:10:21  
 4243. Cary Ceroni                    Burlington, CAN              3:17:32  0:10:36   264/F35-39     1717/F    3:11:29  0:10:16  
 4244. Rory Doherty                   Sarnia, CAN                  3:17:32  0:10:36   235/M55-59     2526/M    3:12:10  0:10:19  
 4245. Lorna Brown                    Toronto, CAN                 3:17:32  0:10:36   200/F50-54     1718/F    3:10:24  0:10:13  
 4246. Kelly Austin                   Burlington, CAN              3:17:32  0:10:36   265/F35-39     1719/F    3:11:29  0:10:16  
 4247. Erin Boyer                     Burlington, CAN              3:17:32  0:10:36   266/F35-39     1720/F    3:11:29  0:10:16  
 4248. Anne Marie Hunt                Stratford, CAN               3:17:35  0:10:36   201/F50-54     1721/F    3:09:39  0:10:10  
 4249. Uyen Hoang                     Stittsville, CAN             3:17:37  0:10:36   267/F35-39     1722/F    3:13:57  0:10:24  
 4250. Kylie Dean                     Tecumseh, CAN                3:17:41  0:10:36   212/F25-29     1723/F    3:07:56  0:10:05  
 4251. William Bennett                Toronto, CAN                 3:17:41  0:10:36   364/M45-49     2527/M    3:15:25  0:10:29  
 4252. Dave Smith                     Whitby, CAN                  3:17:42  0:10:36   388/M50-54     2528/M    3:10:07  0:10:12  
 4253. Sarah Bingler                  Toronto, CAN                 3:17:47  0:10:37   268/F35-39     1724/F    3:12:08  0:10:18  
 4254. Joao Medeiros                  Brampton, CAN                3:17:47  0:10:37   467/M40-44     2529/M    3:09:12  0:10:09  
 4255. Jennifer Medeiros              Brampton, CAN                3:17:47  0:10:37   269/F35-39     1725/F    3:09:12  0:10:09  
 4256. Daniel Francis                 Burlington, CAN              3:17:48  0:10:37   376/M35-39     2530/M    3:08:38  0:10:07  
 4257. Roger Coles                    Brampton, CAN                3:17:48  0:10:37   365/M45-49     2531/M    3:11:44  0:10:17  
 4258. Dean Lycett                    Port Hope, CAN               3:17:48  0:10:37   468/M40-44     2532/M    3:11:49  0:10:17  
 4259. Suzanne Fletcher               Hamilton, CAN                3:17:50  0:10:37   273/F45-49     1726/F    3:11:47  0:10:17  
 4260. Gail Riihimaki                 St. Catharines, CAN          3:17:52  0:10:37   202/F50-54     1727/F    3:11:57  0:10:18  
 4261. Abdel Hadi Mohamed             Toronto, CAN                 3:17:53  0:10:37    85/M20-24     2533/M    3:08:19  0:10:06  
 4262. Cheryl Kardish-Levitan         Ottawa, CAN                  3:17:53  0:10:37    62/F55-59     1728/F    3:08:34  0:10:07  
 4263. Debbie Valickis                Mississauga, CAN             3:17:54  0:10:37    63/F55-59     1729/F    3:09:52  0:10:11  
 4264. Jacinta Hughes                 Port Hope, CAN               3:17:54  0:10:37   274/F45-49     1730/F    3:10:44  0:10:14  
 4265. Michael McCluskey              Manotick, CAN                3:17:56  0:10:37   366/M45-49     2534/M    3:09:34  0:10:10  
 4266. Allison Godard                 Toronto, CAN                 3:17:56  0:10:37   246/F30-34     1731/F    3:13:23  0:10:22  
 4267. Ken Robichaud                  Chatham, CAN                 3:17:57  0:10:37   367/M45-49     2535/M    3:07:34  0:10:04  
 4268. Tanya Lindsay                  Aurora, CAN                  3:17:57  0:10:37   315/F40-44     1732/F    3:14:16  0:10:25  
 4269. Wendy Morihovitis              Aurora, CAN                  3:17:57  0:10:37   203/F50-54     1733/F    3:14:16  0:10:25  
 4270. Jeffrey Chapman                Toronto, CAN                 3:17:58  0:10:37   377/M35-39     2536/M    3:11:47  0:10:17  
 4271. Eileen Sheppard                Cobourg, CAN                 3:17:59  0:10:37   204/F50-54     1734/F    3:10:48  0:10:14  
 4272. Wendy Vandenburg               Hamilton, CAN                3:18:04  0:10:38   275/F45-49     1735/F    3:12:21  0:10:19  
 4273. Michael Lin                    Toronto, CAN                 3:18:05  0:10:38   469/M40-44     2537/M    3:13:42  0:10:23  
 4274. Denise O'Hanian                Brantford, CAN               3:18:05  0:10:38   205/F50-54     1736/F    3:10:53  0:10:14  
 4275. Debra Crumb                    Hamilton, CAN                3:18:08  0:10:38   122/F20-24     1737/F    3:14:14  0:10:25  
 4276. Brad Haywood                   Milton, CAN                  3:18:08  0:10:38   378/M35-39     2538/M    3:09:20  0:10:09  
 4277. Brad Crumb                     Hamilton, CAN                3:18:08  0:10:38   194/M25-29     2539/M    3:14:14  0:10:25  
 4278. Rebecca Volk                   Ottawa, CAN                  3:18:10  0:10:38   206/F50-54     1738/F    3:14:53  0:10:27  
 4279. Martin Kuhn                    Hillsdale, CAN               3:18:14  0:10:38   470/M40-44     2540/M    3:14:20  0:10:25  
 4280. Leslie Anne Siewertsen         St. Catharines, CAN          3:18:15  0:10:38   276/F45-49     1739/F    3:09:28  0:10:10  
 4281. Jeff Wallis                    Niagara Falls, CAN           3:18:15  0:10:38   389/M50-54     2541/M    3:12:52  0:10:21  
 4282. Craig Esposti                  Milton, CAN                  3:18:16  0:10:38   471/M40-44     2542/M    3:16:30  0:10:32  
 4283. Mary Winn                      Burlington, CAN              3:18:16  0:10:38   207/F50-54     1740/F    3:08:39  0:10:07  
 4284. Bob Cameron                    Etobicoke, CAN               3:18:16  0:10:38   472/M40-44     2543/M    3:18:16  0:10:38  
 4285. Cheryl Martin                  Trenton, CAN                 3:18:18  0:10:38   270/F35-39     1741/F    3:11:38  0:10:17  
 4286. Jane Mastin                    Trenton, CAN                 3:18:18  0:10:38   316/F40-44     1742/F    3:11:38  0:10:17  
 4287. Audrey Bell-Peter              Mississauga, CAN             3:18:18  0:10:38    64/F55-59     1743/F    3:16:03  0:10:31  
 4288. Kelly Charles                  Burlington, CAN              3:18:18  0:10:38    65/F55-59     1744/F    3:08:40  0:10:07  
 4289. Alan Harkness                  Kitchener, CAN               3:18:18  0:10:38   368/M45-49     2544/M    3:09:12  0:10:09  
 4290. Christine Cheung               Richmond Hill, CAN           3:18:19  0:10:38   247/F30-34     1745/F    3:09:26  0:10:10  
 4291. Julie Smith                    Honeoye Falls, USA           3:18:19  0:10:38   208/F50-54     1746/F    3:12:09  0:10:18  
 4292. Geoff Roth                     Ottawa, CAN                  3:18:20  0:10:38   473/M40-44     2545/M    3:11:36  0:10:17  
 4293. Robert Venema                  Mississauga, CAN             3:18:20  0:10:38   369/M45-49     2546/M    3:11:17  0:10:16  
 4294. Katherine Siren                Barrie, CAN                  3:18:20  0:10:38   213/F25-29     1747/F    3:08:05  0:10:05  
 4295. John Beirne                    Toronto, CAN                 3:18:22  0:10:38   390/M50-54     2547/M    3:16:28  0:10:32  
 4296. Susanne Shearing               Guelph, CAN                  3:18:22  0:10:38   317/F40-44     1748/F    3:12:18  0:10:19  
 4297. Alaina Swain                   Hanover, CAN                 3:18:23  0:10:39   248/F30-34     1749/F    3:15:02  0:10:28  
 4298. Leanne Haynes                  Hanover, CAN                 3:18:23  0:10:39   214/F25-29     1750/F    3:15:01  0:10:28  
 4299. Johnny Jim                     Burlington, CAN              3:18:25  0:10:39   370/M45-49     2548/M    3:14:42  0:10:27  
 4300. Dan Schell                     Toronto, CAN                 3:18:27  0:10:39   195/M25-29     2549/M    3:08:39  0:10:07  
 4301. Ashley Rogers                  Burlington, CAN              3:18:29  0:10:39   215/F25-29     1751/F    3:11:09  0:10:15  
 4302. Catherine Hewak                Hamilton, CAN                3:18:29  0:10:39   277/F45-49     1752/F    3:11:57  0:10:18  
 4303. Kim Colle                      Toronto, CAN                 3:18:29  0:10:39   278/F45-49     1753/F    3:10:04  0:10:12  
 4304. George Letsos                  Mississauga, CAN             3:18:29  0:10:39   474/M40-44     2550/M    3:10:05  0:10:12  
 4305. Emily Clark                    Mallorytown, CAN             3:18:30  0:10:39   123/F20-24     1754/F    3:12:56  0:10:21  
 4306. Robert Wojtowicz               Hamilton, CAN                3:18:33  0:10:39   379/M35-39     2551/M    3:11:40  0:10:17  
 4307. Clara Sellers                  Hamilton, CAN                3:18:35  0:10:39   124/F20-24     1755/F    3:14:43  0:10:27  
 4308. Laurel Charlesworth            St Catharines, CAN           3:18:35  0:10:39   125/F20-24     1756/F    3:14:43  0:10:27  
 4309. Pawel Jaworski                 Hamilton, CAN                3:18:37  0:10:39    86/M20-24     2552/M    3:16:47  0:10:33  
 4310. Aurele Le Breton               Lefroy, CAN                  3:18:38  0:10:39   391/M50-54     2553/M    3:09:36  0:10:10  
 4311. Wendy Statham                  Ottawa, CAN                  3:18:39  0:10:39   209/F50-54     1757/F    3:12:47  0:10:21  
 4312. Kristen Grebenc                Tecumseh, CAN                3:18:47  0:10:40   126/F20-24     1758/F    3:09:00  0:10:08  
 4313. Danaka White                   Kingsville, CAN              3:18:47  0:10:40   216/F25-29     1759/F    3:15:39  0:10:30  
 4314. Megan Tolan                    Guelph, CAN                  3:18:49  0:10:40   217/F25-29     1760/F    3:13:16  0:10:22  
 4315. Jessica Verwey                 Little Britain, CAN          3:18:50  0:10:40   127/F20-24     1761/F    3:12:59  0:10:21  
 4316. Meaghan Ferguson               Toronto, CAN                 3:18:50  0:10:40   218/F25-29     1762/F    3:08:56  0:10:08  
 4317. Steve Ferrar                   Brantford, CAN               3:18:51  0:10:40   392/M50-54     2554/M    3:11:17  0:10:16  
 4318. David Arbuckle                 Dundas, CAN                  3:18:52  0:10:40   475/M40-44     2555/M    3:14:16  0:10:25  
 4319. Michelle Locke                 Ottawa, CAN                  3:18:54  0:10:40   249/F30-34     1763/F    3:12:43  0:10:20  
 4320. Sheila Stobo                   Stouffville, CAN             3:18:56  0:10:40   279/F45-49     1764/F    3:09:43  0:10:11  
 4321. Leah Fioravanti                Ottawa, CAN                  3:18:56  0:10:40   250/F30-34     1765/F    3:12:42  0:10:20  
 4322. Laura Zacharin                 Toronto, CAN                 3:19:00  0:10:41    66/F55-59     1766/F    3:11:24  0:10:16  
 4323. Jill Liberman                  Toronto, CAN                 3:19:00  0:10:41   280/F45-49     1767/F    3:11:24  0:10:16  
 4324. Angela Watson                  Toronto, CAN                 3:19:00  0:10:41   210/F50-54     1768/F    3:11:24  0:10:16  
 4325. Dolores Wharton                Oakville, CAN                3:19:03  0:10:41   211/F50-54     1769/F    3:11:59  0:10:18  
 4326. Tim Tessari                    Hamilton, CAN                3:19:04  0:10:41   196/M25-29     2556/M    3:13:37  0:10:23  
 4327. Jessie Ursenbach               Hamilton, CAN                3:19:04  0:10:41   219/F25-29     1770/F    3:13:34  0:10:23  
 4328. Lindsey Sutherland             Wellesley, CAN               3:19:05  0:10:41   220/F25-29     1771/F    3:13:35  0:10:23  
 4329. Claudia Truchan                Toronto, CAN                 3:19:05  0:10:41   271/F35-39     1772/F    3:16:36  0:10:33  
 4330. Max Robertson                  Hamilton, CAN                3:19:06  0:10:41    87/M20-24     2557/M    3:13:35  0:10:23  
 4331. Melinda Smith                  Guelph, CAN                  3:19:07  0:10:41   281/F45-49     1773/F    3:10:28  0:10:13  
 4332. Bruce Lefebvre                 Ottawa, CAN                  3:19:07  0:10:41   197/M25-29     2558/M    3:16:05  0:10:31  
 4333. Mike Hockings                  Goodwood, CAN                3:19:08  0:10:41   236/M55-59     2559/M    3:14:12  0:10:25  
 4334. Paula Hill                     London, CAN                  3:19:09  0:10:41   251/F30-34     1774/F    3:17:02  0:10:34  
 4335. Sara McCowell                  Winona, CAN                  3:19:10  0:10:41   128/F20-24     1775/F    3:10:03  0:10:12  
 4336. Diane Lacombe                  Waterloo, CAN                3:19:10  0:10:41   282/F45-49     1776/F    3:12:32  0:10:20  
 4337. Adam Klett                     Ottawa, CAN                  3:19:12  0:10:41    88/M20-24     2560/M    3:13:28  0:10:23  
 4338. Andrew Ross                    Mississauga, CAN             3:19:12  0:10:41   380/M35-39     2561/M    3:14:29  0:10:26  
 4339. Mihaela Grigorescu             Richmond Hill, CAN           3:19:13  0:10:41   212/F50-54     1777/F    3:10:45  0:10:14  
 4340. Kathy Tindale                  Windsor, CAN                 3:19:14  0:10:41    67/F55-59     1778/F    3:13:11  0:10:22  
 4341. Andrew Iozzo                   Bolton, CAN                  3:19:14  0:10:41    89/M20-24     2562/M    3:09:41  0:10:11  
 4342. Lena Correia                   Strathroy, CAN               3:19:17  0:10:41   283/F45-49     1779/F    3:13:36  0:10:23  
 4343. Martin Anderson                Mississauga, CAN             3:19:18  0:10:41   393/M50-54     2563/M    3:16:37  0:10:33  
 4344. Yuki Hayashi                   Hamilton, CAN                3:19:19  0:10:42   272/F35-39     1780/F    3:13:12  0:10:22  
 4345. Sharon Klassen                 Kingston, CAN                3:19:20  0:10:42   213/F50-54     1781/F    3:14:34  0:10:26  
 4346. Mila Clark                     Mississauga, CAN             3:19:21  0:10:42   214/F50-54     1782/F    3:14:59  0:10:28  
 4347. Kristine Bayles                Stoney Creek, CAN            3:19:21  0:10:42   318/F40-44     1783/F    3:12:10  0:10:19  
 4348. Andrea Higgins                 Bowmanville, CAN             3:19:22  0:10:42   273/F35-39     1784/F    3:13:11  0:10:22  
 4349. David Clarke                   Calgary, CAN                 3:19:22  0:10:42   106/M60-64     2564/M    3:12:10  0:10:19  
 4350. Robert Didier                  Mississauga, CAN             3:19:24  0:10:42     4/M70-74     2565/M    3:13:41  0:10:23  
 4351. Kevin Mumford                  Burlington, CAN              3:19:26  0:10:42   394/M50-54     2566/M    3:13:24  0:10:22  
 4352. Kent Oda                       Etobicoke, CAN               3:19:26  0:10:42   107/M60-64     2567/M    3:12:54  0:10:21  
 4353. Ewald Becker                   Oakville, CAN                3:19:26  0:10:42   237/M55-59     2568/M    3:13:49  0:10:24  
 4354. Ida Leung                      Markham, CAN                 3:19:26  0:10:42    17/F60-64     1785/F    3:14:31  0:10:26  
 4355. Errol Nairne                   Waterloo, CAN                3:19:27  0:10:42   238/M55-59     2569/M    3:14:05  0:10:25  
 4356. Frank Tombol                   Brantford, CAN               3:19:28  0:10:42   395/M50-54     2570/M    3:16:49  0:10:33  
 4357. Mike Taylor                    Brantford, CAN               3:19:29  0:10:42   371/M45-49     2571/M    3:19:29  0:10:42  
 4358. Jodi Sepkowski                 Newmarket, CAN               3:19:30  0:10:42   284/F45-49     1786/F    3:10:02  0:10:12  
 4359. Peter Illich                   St. Catharines, CAN          3:19:30  0:10:42   108/M60-64     2572/M    3:15:35  0:10:30  
 4360. Suzanne Santaguida             Whitby, CAN                  3:19:31  0:10:42   285/F45-49     1787/F    3:17:46  0:10:37  
 4361. Darlene Peacock                St. Catharines, CAN          3:19:32  0:10:42   286/F45-49     1788/F    3:14:22  0:10:26  
 4362. Zuzanna Szmukier               Waterdown, CAN               3:19:33  0:10:42   252/F30-34     1789/F    3:14:45  0:10:27  
 4363. Emmaline Houston               Dundas, CAN                  3:19:33  0:10:42   129/F20-24     1790/F    3:11:30  0:10:16  
 4364. David Madden                   Hamilton, CAN                3:19:34  0:10:42   381/M35-39     2573/M    3:17:02  0:10:34  
 4365. Kyle Amirault                  Burlington, CAN              3:19:37  0:10:43   274/M30-34     2574/M    3:14:42  0:10:27  
 4366. Christine Owen                 Acton, CAN                   3:19:40  0:10:43   274/F35-39     1791/F    3:15:14  0:10:28  
 4367. Heather Kelly                  Acton, CAN                   3:19:40  0:10:43   275/F35-39     1792/F    3:15:14  0:10:28  
 4368. Melody Van Frankfoort          Guelph, CAN                  3:19:40  0:10:43   215/F50-54     1793/F    3:11:02  0:10:15  
 4369. Michelle Johnson               Chatham, CAN                 3:19:42  0:10:43   319/F40-44     1794/F    3:09:17  0:10:09  
 4370. Kim Weedon                     Chatham, CAN                 3:19:42  0:10:43   320/F40-44     1795/F    3:09:18  0:10:09  
 4371. Katherine Horwood              Tecumseh, CAN                3:19:42  0:10:43   130/F20-24     1796/F    3:09:55  0:10:11  
 4372. Sherri Beckerson               Hamilton, CAN                3:19:43  0:10:43   221/F25-29     1797/F    3:13:31  0:10:23  
 4373. Rina Kang                      Toronto, CAN                 3:19:44  0:10:43   253/F30-34     1798/F    3:15:36  0:10:30  
 4374. Linda Fraser                   Lasalle, CAN                 3:19:44  0:10:43   216/F50-54     1799/F    3:09:57  0:10:11  
 4375. Cindy Fong                     Toronto, CAN                 3:19:45  0:10:43   287/F45-49     1800/F    3:13:55  0:10:24  
 4376. Lynn Faubert                   Sarnia, CAN                  3:19:45  0:10:43   217/F50-54     1801/F    3:14:26  0:10:26  
 4377. Cindy Sliwocki                 Bolton, CAN                  3:19:45  0:10:43   321/F40-44     1802/F    3:15:54  0:10:31  
 4378. Sam Scornaienchi               Newmarket, CAN               3:19:45  0:10:43   396/M50-54     2575/M    3:11:22  0:10:16  
 4379. Daniel Ratchford               Bowmanville, CAN             3:19:46  0:10:43   397/M50-54     2576/M    3:10:28  0:10:13  
 4380. Ron Huff                       Cambridge, CAN               3:19:50  0:10:43   239/M55-59     2577/M    3:16:34  0:10:33  
 4381. Catherine Cino                 Hamilton, CAN                3:19:50  0:10:43   131/F20-24     1803/F    3:13:12  0:10:22  
 4382. Danielle Landry                Toronto, CAN                 3:19:50  0:10:43   254/F30-34     1804/F    3:15:49  0:10:30  
 4383. Patrick Boal                   Thorold, CAN                 3:19:50  0:10:43   198/M25-29     2578/M    3:13:27  0:10:23  
 4384. Sandra Frisch                  Toronto, CAN                 3:19:51  0:10:43   255/F30-34     1805/F    3:14:24  0:10:26  
 4385. Craig Froese                   Barrie, CAN                  3:19:54  0:10:43   372/M45-49     2579/M    3:15:43  0:10:30  
 4386. Becky Rochon                   Burlington, CAN              3:19:56  0:10:44   256/F30-34     1806/F    3:09:54  0:10:11  
 4387. Jeffrey Shore                  Brampton, CAN                3:19:56  0:10:44   476/M40-44     2580/M    3:13:58  0:10:24  
 4388. Sarah Hornby                   Burlington, CAN              3:19:57  0:10:44   222/F25-29     1807/F    3:10:23  0:10:13  
 4389. Michelle Gillespie             Hamilton, CAN                3:19:57  0:10:44   322/F40-44     1808/F    3:11:46  0:10:17  
 4390. Rolf Hauckwitz                 Mooretown, CAN               3:19:58  0:10:44   398/M50-54     2581/M    3:13:48  0:10:24  
 4391. Robert Forest                  Mississauga, CAN             3:20:00  0:10:44   399/M50-54     2582/M    3:13:54  0:10:24  
 4392. Doug Bell                      Hamilton, CAN                3:20:00  0:10:44   400/M50-54     2583/M    3:09:42  0:10:11  
 4393. Angela Miller                  Mississauga, CAN             3:20:01  0:10:44   276/F35-39     1809/F    3:15:45  0:10:30  
 4394. Carly Mossip                   North Bay, CAN               3:20:02  0:10:44   223/F25-29     1810/F    3:10:21  0:10:13  
 4395. Melissa Miller                 Peterborough, CAN            3:20:02  0:10:44   224/F25-29     1811/F    3:10:20  0:10:13  
 4396. Paul McNamee                   Brockville, CAN              3:20:02  0:10:44    28/M65-69     2584/M    3:17:08  0:10:35  
 4397. Dale Noble                     Oshawa, CAN                  3:20:02  0:10:44   477/M40-44     2585/M    3:11:20  0:10:16  
 4398. Christine Bandy                Oakville, CAN                3:20:06  0:10:44   225/F25-29     1812/F    3:13:33  0:10:23  
 4399. Emilie Smith                   Toronto, CAN                 3:20:07  0:10:44   257/F30-34     1813/F    3:13:57  0:10:24  
 4400. Samantha Fell                  Oakville, CAN                3:20:08  0:10:44   288/F45-49     1814/F    3:15:46  0:10:30  
 4401. Catherine Ruelens              Millgrove, CAN               3:20:09  0:10:44   258/F30-34     1815/F    3:17:41  0:10:36  
 4402. Patrick Ruelens                Millgrove, CAN               3:20:09  0:10:44   199/M25-29     2586/M    3:17:41  0:10:36  
 4403. Kelly Bramwell                 Binbrook, CAN                3:20:10  0:10:44   323/F40-44     1816/F    3:14:07  0:10:25  
 4404. Angie Abrams                   Stoney Creek, CAN            3:20:10  0:10:44   324/F40-44     1817/F    3:14:07  0:10:25  
 4405. Ann Crawford                   Burlington, CAN              3:20:11  0:10:44   325/F40-44     1818/F    3:15:57  0:10:31  
 4406. Caroline Grech                 Vaughan, CAN                 3:20:11  0:10:44   277/F35-39     1819/F    3:14:31  0:10:26  
 4407. Alexandria MacDonald           Fort Nelson, CAN             3:20:13  0:10:44   226/F25-29     1820/F    3:14:43  0:10:27  
 4408. Allyson Chisnall               Orleans, CAN                 3:20:14  0:10:44   289/F45-49     1821/F    3:13:50  0:10:24  
 4409. Gregory Norton                 Toronto, CAN                 3:20:14  0:10:44   200/M25-29     2587/M    3:13:47  0:10:24  
 4410. Doug Diet                      Windsor, CAN                 3:20:15  0:10:45   373/M45-49     2588/M    3:12:38  0:10:20  
 4411. Gregg Reddin                   Ottawa, CAN                  3:20:15  0:10:45   240/M55-59     2589/M    3:16:12  0:10:32  
 4412. Carrie Jones                   Cambridge, CAN               3:20:15  0:10:45   326/F40-44     1822/F    3:14:33  0:10:26  
 4413. Heather Bodajla                Burlington, CAN              3:20:17  0:10:45   278/F35-39     1823/F    3:10:25  0:10:13  
 4414. Maria Papacostidis             Laval, CAN                   3:20:22  0:10:45   279/F35-39     1824/F    3:16:36  0:10:33  
 4415. Mark Galanter                  Grafton, CAN                 3:20:22  0:10:45   478/M40-44     2590/M    3:13:29  0:10:23  
 4416. Thomas Wachner                 Grimsby, CAN                 3:20:25  0:10:45   374/M45-49     2591/M    3:16:15  0:10:32  
 4417. Julie Dawson                   Oakville, CAN                3:20:25  0:10:45     3/F65-69     1825/F    3:12:54  0:10:21  
 4418. John Spagnoli                  Hamilton, CAN                3:20:26  0:10:45     2/M75-99     2592/M    3:15:11  0:10:28  
 4419. Jerry Gibb                     Thorold, CAN                 3:20:28  0:10:45   401/M50-54     2593/M    3:16:34  0:10:33  
 4420. Kathryn Parke                  Oakville, CAN                3:20:29  0:10:45    68/F55-59     1826/F    3:10:50  0:10:14  
 4421. Debra Hughes                   North Gower, CAN             3:20:29  0:10:45    18/F60-64     1827/F    3:16:40  0:10:33  
 4422. Barbara Laurens                St. Catharines, CAN          3:20:30  0:10:45    69/F55-59     1828/F    3:16:17  0:10:32  
 4423. Beryl Wong                     Toronto, CAN                 3:20:31  0:10:45   290/F45-49     1829/F    3:16:28  0:10:32  
 4424. Tim Potocic                    Hamilton, CAN                3:20:31  0:10:45   479/M40-44     2594/M    3:14:10  0:10:25  
 4425. Stan Shuralyov                 Toronto, CAN                 3:20:33  0:10:46   402/M50-54     2595/M    3:19:08  0:10:41  
 4426. Nancy Douse                    Pickering, CAN               3:20:34  0:10:46   218/F50-54     1830/F    3:14:26  0:10:26  
 4427. Tammy Brydon                   Lindsay, CAN                 3:20:35  0:10:46   219/F50-54     1831/F    3:16:41  0:10:33  
 4428. Garnet Brydon                  Lindsay, CAN                 3:20:35  0:10:46   403/M50-54     2596/M    3:16:39  0:10:33  
 4429. Pam Aleman                     Burlington, CAN              3:20:35  0:10:46   327/F40-44     1832/F    3:16:53  0:10:34  
 4430. Randy Tupaz                    Toronto, CAN                 3:20:36  0:10:46   382/M35-39     2597/M    3:15:03  0:10:28  
 4431. Nicolle Howell                 Huntsville, CAN              3:20:38  0:10:46   291/F45-49     1833/F    3:11:06  0:10:15  
 4432. Linda Klapwyk                  Toronto, CAN                 3:20:40  0:10:46   328/F40-44     1834/F    3:15:24  0:10:29  
 4433. Meredith Eustice               Clarence, USA                3:20:40  0:10:46   259/F30-34     1835/F    3:16:38  0:10:33  
 4434. Carol-Sue O'Hanley             Toronto, CAN                 3:20:42  0:10:46    70/F55-59     1836/F    3:13:38  0:10:23  
 4435. Nancy Ryerson Vieira           Toronto, CAN                 3:20:42  0:10:46    71/F55-59     1837/F    3:13:37  0:10:23  
 4436. Kim Agostino                   Dundas, CAN                  3:20:43  0:10:46   220/F50-54     1838/F    3:14:14  0:10:25  
 4437. Nancy Rumble                   Hamilton, CAN                3:20:43  0:10:46   260/F30-34     1839/F    3:14:14  0:10:25  
 4438. Janine Brisbois                Sharon, CAN                  3:20:45  0:10:46   329/F40-44     1840/F    3:11:48  0:10:17  
 4439. Amanda Ingram-Cotton           Barrie, CAN                  3:20:45  0:10:46   261/F30-34     1841/F    3:10:31  0:10:13  
 4440. Gina Stocco                    Toronto, CAN                 3:20:46  0:10:46   280/F35-39     1842/F    3:13:18  0:10:22  
 4441. Gabrielle Nadeau               Ottawa, CAN                  3:20:49  0:10:46   292/F45-49     1843/F    3:15:42  0:10:30  
 4442. Christeen Walker               Whitby, CAN                  3:20:50  0:10:46   262/F30-34     1844/F    3:14:50  0:10:27  
 4443. Nicole Demers                  North Gower, CAN             3:20:51  0:10:46   293/F45-49     1845/F    3:17:02  0:10:34  
 4444. Saila Kolkka                   Parry Sound, CAN             3:20:51  0:10:46    72/F55-59     1846/F    3:15:31  0:10:29  
 4445. Lorrie Rochon                  Newcastle, CAN               3:20:52  0:10:47   221/F50-54     1847/F    3:13:15  0:10:22  
 4446. Stephanie Dunne                Nepean, CAN                  3:20:52  0:10:47    19/F60-64     1848/F    3:13:51  0:10:24  
 4447. Jenn Seefried                  Bolton, CAN                  3:20:53  0:10:47   281/F35-39     1849/F    3:17:01  0:10:34  
 4448. Richard Faux                   Waterdown, CAN               3:20:53  0:10:47   275/M30-34     2598/M    3:16:33  0:10:33  
 4449. Lauren Geloso                  Ottawa, CAN                  3:20:53  0:10:47   227/F25-29     1850/F    3:17:27  0:10:36  
 4450. Cathy Jelaca                   Bolton, CAN                  3:20:53  0:10:47   294/F45-49     1851/F    3:17:01  0:10:34  
 4451. Scott Smith                    Barrie, CAN                  3:20:54  0:10:47   375/M45-49     2599/M    3:13:48  0:10:24  
 4452. Laurel Rasmus                  Ottawa, CAN                  3:20:54  0:10:47   132/F20-24     1852/F    3:17:28  0:10:36  
 4453. Sarah Vadeboncoeur             Ottawa, CAN                  3:20:56  0:10:47   263/F30-34     1853/F    3:16:59  0:10:34  
 4454. David Ringler                  St. Catharines, CAN          3:20:57  0:10:47    29/M65-69     2600/M    3:14:12  0:10:25  
 4455. Emily Saunders                 Guelph, CAN                  3:20:58  0:10:47   133/F20-24     1854/F    3:12:36  0:10:20  
 4456. Greg Kay                       Cobourg, CAN                 3:20:58  0:10:47   241/M55-59     2601/M    3:11:14  0:10:16  
 4457. Mike Udall                     Oakville, CAN                3:20:58  0:10:47   376/M45-49     2602/M    3:14:10  0:10:25  
 4458. Jolaine McAvoy                 Windsor, CAN                 3:20:59  0:10:47   282/F35-39     1855/F    3:16:04  0:10:31  
 4459. Joseph Mauko                   Toronto, CAN                 3:20:59  0:10:47   480/M40-44     2603/M    3:13:53  0:10:24  
 4460. Oliver Mende                   South Surrey, CAN            3:21:00  0:10:47   404/M50-54     2604/M    3:11:32  0:10:16  
 4461. Christine Yoshiki              Markham, CAN                 3:21:01  0:10:47   283/F35-39     1856/F    3:11:38  0:10:17  
 4462. Mike Godfrey                   Delaware, CAN                3:21:03  0:10:47   242/M55-59     2605/M    3:13:55  0:10:24  
 4463. Linda Godfrey                  Delaware, CAN                3:21:03  0:10:47   222/F50-54     1857/F    3:13:55  0:10:24  
 4464. Carole Hunt                    Kitchener, CAN               3:21:06  0:10:47   295/F45-49     1858/F    3:17:59  0:10:37  
 4465. Lisa Dooher                    Toronto, CAN                 3:21:07  0:10:47   223/F50-54     1859/F    3:16:51  0:10:34  
 4466. Amy Sigman                     Aurora, CAN                  3:21:08  0:10:47   284/F35-39     1860/F    3:15:29  0:10:29  
 4467. Natalie Ashworth               Aurora, CAN                  3:21:08  0:10:47   330/F40-44     1861/F    3:15:29  0:10:29  
 4468. Elizabeth Allamani             Newmarket, CAN               3:21:09  0:10:47   285/F35-39     1862/F    3:12:53  0:10:21  
 4469. Michael Hogan                  Ottawa, CAN                  3:21:10  0:10:47   377/M45-49     2606/M    3:16:34  0:10:33  
 4470. Lenna Wichenko                 Oakville, CAN                3:21:10  0:10:47   228/F25-29     1863/F    3:14:45  0:10:27  
 4471. Melissa Fortin                 Rockland, CAN                3:21:10  0:10:47   264/F30-34     1864/F    3:17:06  0:10:34  
 4472. Sez Nalsok                     Stoney Creek, CAN            3:21:11  0:10:48   265/F30-34     1865/F    3:13:43  0:10:24  
 4473. Eva Lau                        Toronto, CAN                 3:21:12  0:10:48    20/F60-64     1866/F    3:12:12  0:10:19  
 4474. Linda Quinteros                Waterloo, CAN                3:21:12  0:10:48   266/F30-34     1867/F    3:15:39  0:10:30  
 4475. Nichola Royle                  Oakville, CAN                3:21:13  0:10:48   331/F40-44     1868/F    3:15:19  0:10:29  
 4476. Lyndsey Camps                  Toronto, CAN                 3:21:19  0:10:48   332/F40-44     1869/F    3:14:27  0:10:26  
 4477. Haley Di Diomete               Stratford, CAN               3:21:20  0:10:48   134/F20-24     1870/F    3:13:49  0:10:24  
 4478. Michaila Aitcheson             Toronto, CAN                 3:21:20  0:10:48   135/F20-24     1871/F    3:13:50  0:10:24  
 4479. John McDermid                  St. Catharines, CAN          3:21:21  0:10:48   378/M45-49     2607/M    3:19:12  0:10:41  
 4480. Jon Stevens                    Markham, CAN                 3:21:21  0:10:48   379/M45-49     2608/M    3:11:59  0:10:18  
 4481. Greg Dowdall                   Lindsay, CAN                 3:21:22  0:10:48   481/M40-44     2609/M    3:17:28  0:10:36  
 4482. Jessica Kight                  Ottawa, CAN                  3:21:23  0:10:48   229/F25-29     1872/F    3:17:55  0:10:37  
 4483. Mark Edmonnds                  Toronto, CAN                 3:21:23  0:10:48   243/M55-59     2610/M    3:14:25  0:10:26  
 4484. Stacey Luce                    Ottawa, CAN                  3:21:26  0:10:48   286/F35-39     1873/F    3:17:28  0:10:36  
 4485. Janet Grad                     Burlington, CAN              3:21:26  0:10:48   296/F45-49     1874/F    3:15:13  0:10:28  
 4486. Dawn Kiddell                   Lancaster, CAN               3:21:27  0:10:48   224/F50-54     1875/F    3:14:05  0:10:25  
 4487. Robertson Reid                 Waterloo, CAN                3:21:28  0:10:48    90/M20-24     2611/M    3:14:04  0:10:25  
 4488. Geoffrey Lillico               Unionville, CAN              3:21:28  0:10:48   405/M50-54     2612/M    3:12:49  0:10:21  
 4489. Jillian Cottreau               Kingston, CAN                3:21:30  0:10:49   136/F20-24     1876/F    3:12:40  0:10:20  
 4490. Susan Hartzler                 New Hamburg, CAN             3:21:31  0:10:49   267/F30-34     1877/F    3:12:26  0:10:19  
 4491. Connie Weber                   Cobden, CAN                  3:21:31  0:10:49   225/F50-54     1878/F    3:15:30  0:10:29  
 4492. Dell Jeffrey                   Bracebridge, CAN             3:21:32  0:10:49   244/M55-59     2613/M    3:13:26  0:10:23  
 4493. Debbie Obokata                 London, CAN                  3:21:32  0:10:49    21/F60-64     1879/F    3:17:45  0:10:36  
 4494. Rebecca Shumka                 Woodstock, CAN               3:21:32  0:10:49   268/F30-34     1880/F    3:19:36  0:10:42  
 4495. Rebecca Crosthwait             St Catharines, CAN           3:21:33  0:10:49   269/F30-34     1881/F    3:16:54  0:10:34  
 4496. Stephen Morgan                 Whitby, CAN                  3:21:34  0:10:49   406/M50-54     2614/M    3:12:32  0:10:20  
 4497. Marlene Van Den Hoogen         Toronto, CAN                 3:21:34  0:10:49   333/F40-44     1882/F    3:17:02  0:10:34  
 4498. Karen Samis                    Le Roy, USA                  3:21:34  0:10:49   297/F45-49     1883/F    3:13:03  0:10:21  
 4499. Nancy Cabral                   Hamilton, CAN                3:21:35  0:10:49   334/F40-44     1884/F    3:15:47  0:10:30  
 4500. Marcus Pryce-Jones             Oakville, CAN                3:21:36  0:10:49   380/M45-49     2615/M    3:15:42  0:10:30  
 4501. Kim Bamford                    Oakville, CAN                3:21:36  0:10:49   335/F40-44     1885/F    3:15:42  0:10:30  
 4502. Jennifer Moyer                 Brantford, CAN               3:21:39  0:10:49   298/F45-49     1886/F    3:19:33  0:10:42  
 4503. Megan Chidwick                 Toronto, CAN                 3:21:39  0:10:49   137/F20-24     1887/F    3:17:06  0:10:34  
 4504. Michelle Bishop                Ottawa, CAN                  3:21:41  0:10:49   226/F50-54     1888/F    3:16:12  0:10:32  
 4505. Janette Vander Zaag            Alliston, CAN                3:21:43  0:10:49   299/F45-49     1889/F    3:17:49  0:10:37  
 4506. Sharon Carr                    Oakville, CAN                3:21:44  0:10:49    73/F55-59     1890/F    3:18:44  0:10:40  
 4507. Michelle Duggan                Toronto, CAN                 3:21:47  0:10:49   336/F40-44     1891/F    3:12:14  0:10:19  
 4508. Gladys Pastor                  Toronto, CAN                 3:21:47  0:10:49   300/F45-49     1892/F    3:12:47  0:10:21  
 4509. Steve Goltz                    Oakville, CAN                3:21:50  0:10:50   381/M45-49     2616/M    3:15:24  0:10:29  
 4510. Sarah Priest                   Oshawa, CAN                  3:21:51  0:10:50   270/F30-34     1893/F    3:12:52  0:10:21  
 4511. Aaron Hardwick                 Whitby, CAN                  3:21:52  0:10:50   383/M35-39     2617/M    3:16:42  0:10:33  
 4512. Michelle Berquist              Toronto, CAN                 3:21:52  0:10:50   230/F25-29     1894/F    3:18:35  0:10:39  
 4513. Haya Finan                     Burlington, CAN              3:21:53  0:10:50   271/F30-34     1895/F    3:18:05  0:10:38  
 4514. Michelle Kho                   Dundas, CAN                  3:21:53  0:10:50   337/F40-44     1896/F    3:15:51  0:10:30  
 4515. Dana Wareing                   Mississauga, CAN             3:21:53  0:10:50   287/F35-39     1897/F    3:20:02  0:10:44  
 4516. Elyse Lackie                   Toronto, CAN                 3:21:53  0:10:50   338/F40-44     1898/F    3:14:55  0:10:27  
 4517. Jasmin Hayle                   Barrie, CAN                  3:21:54  0:10:50   231/F25-29     1899/F    3:20:17  0:10:45  
 4518. Charlotte Brookes              Toronto, CAN                 3:21:54  0:10:50   272/F30-34     1900/F    3:18:37  0:10:39  
 4519. Tu Van                         Mississauga, CAN             3:21:55  0:10:50   482/M40-44     2618/M    3:18:50  0:10:40  
 4520. Patricia Nicholson Staring     Kirkfield, CAN               3:21:59  0:10:50   227/F50-54     1901/F    3:14:19  0:10:25  
 4521. Gaetan Jr Joyal                Montreal, CAN                3:21:59  0:10:50   483/M40-44     2619/M    3:20:02  0:10:44  
 4522. Michele McLeod                 London, CAN                  3:22:01  0:10:50   301/F45-49     1902/F    3:17:09  0:10:35  
 4523. Susan Atkinson                 Oakville, CAN                3:22:02  0:10:50   228/F50-54     1903/F    3:15:27  0:10:29  
 4524. Joyce Minten                   Brantford, CAN               3:22:03  0:10:50   229/F50-54     1904/F    3:15:33  0:10:29  
 4525. Marianne Wouters               Ottawa, CAN                  3:22:03  0:10:50    74/F55-59     1905/F    3:16:23  0:10:32  
 4526. Aaron Anupol                   Mississauga, CAN             3:22:03  0:10:50    15/M15-19     2620/M    3:20:16  0:10:45  
 4527. Jerry Demeria                  Saskatoon, CAN               3:22:04  0:10:50   109/M60-64     2621/M    3:18:40  0:10:39  
 4528. Kate Thompson                  London, CAN                  3:22:05  0:10:50   339/F40-44     1906/F    3:18:29  0:10:39  
 4529. Laurie Willmott                Oakville, CAN                3:22:05  0:10:50   340/F40-44     1907/F    3:16:26  0:10:32  
 4530. Meredith MacLean               Hannon, CAN                  3:22:06  0:10:50   288/F35-39     1908/F    3:18:11  0:10:38  
 4531. Preety Mudhar                  Toronto, CAN                 3:22:07  0:10:51   232/F25-29     1909/F    3:14:44  0:10:27  
 4532. Lori Ann Williams              Courtice, CAN                3:22:08  0:10:51   341/F40-44     1910/F    3:14:42  0:10:27  
 4533. Rona Ashton                    Ridgeway, CAN                3:22:08  0:10:51     4/F65-69     1911/F    3:18:07  0:10:38  
 4534. Mary Hailer                    Stow, USA                    3:22:08  0:10:51    22/F60-64     1912/F    3:15:38  0:10:30  
 4535. Gerald Welsh                   Nepean, CAN                  3:22:11  0:10:51   110/M60-64     2622/M    3:20:11  0:10:44  
 4536. Amber Panchyshyn               Toronto, CAN                 3:22:11  0:10:51   302/F45-49     1913/F    3:14:50  0:10:27  
 4537. Ana-Maria Perez                North York, CAN              3:22:12  0:10:51   303/F45-49     1914/F    3:16:45  0:10:33  
 4538. Kevin Asher                    Toronto, CAN                 3:22:12  0:10:51   484/M40-44     2623/M    3:16:45  0:10:33  
 4539. Jennifer Scott                 Barrie, CAN                  3:22:13  0:10:51   342/F40-44     1915/F    3:16:19  0:10:32  
 4540. Janet Quance                   Innisfil, CAN                3:22:13  0:10:51   289/F35-39     1916/F    3:16:18  0:10:32  
 4541. Gary Marchanton                Toronto, CAN                 3:22:15  0:10:51   485/M40-44     2624/M    3:12:15  0:10:19  
 4542. Lynn Bonk                      Newmarket, CAN               3:22:15  0:10:51   230/F50-54     1917/F    3:15:43  0:10:30  
 4543. Robert Campbell                Mt. Brydges, CAN             3:22:16  0:10:51   407/M50-54     2625/M    3:12:04  0:10:18  
 4544. Katherine McIlveen-Brown       Toronto, CAN                 3:22:17  0:10:51   138/F20-24     1918/F    3:15:21  0:10:29  
 4545. Robert Welch                   Toronto, CAN                 3:22:17  0:10:51   201/M25-29     2626/M    3:15:22  0:10:29  
 4546. Jenna Cheal                    Toronto, CAN                 3:22:19  0:10:51   273/F30-34     1919/F    3:15:51  0:10:30  
 4547. Erin Hobson                    Peterborough, CAN            3:22:20  0:10:51   274/F30-34     1920/F    3:13:20  0:10:22  
 4548. David Crockett                 Sudbury, CAN                 3:22:21  0:10:51   245/M55-59     2627/M    3:16:28  0:10:32  
 4549. Franco Cazzola                 Sudbury, CAN                 3:22:22  0:10:51   408/M50-54     2628/M    3:16:28  0:10:32  
 4550. Pete Beattie                   Kingston, CAN                3:22:23  0:10:51    30/M65-69     2629/M    3:14:56  0:10:27  
 4551. Laura Wheeler                  Perth, CAN                   3:22:23  0:10:51   343/F40-44     1921/F    3:12:53  0:10:21  
 4552. Rochelle Sutton                Selwyn, CAN                  3:22:24  0:10:51   344/F40-44     1922/F    3:13:26  0:10:23  
 4553. Heather Riddell                Selwyn, CAN                  3:22:25  0:10:52   233/F25-29     1923/F    3:13:26  0:10:23  
 4554. Jeff Solomon                   Kitchener, CAN               3:22:25  0:10:52   382/M45-49     2630/M    3:14:57  0:10:27  
 4555. Frederick Schaeffer            London, CAN                  3:22:26  0:10:52   246/M55-59     2631/M    3:16:28  0:10:32  
 4556. Anne Marie Macdonald           Burlington, CAN              3:22:31  0:10:52    75/F55-59     1924/F    3:17:36  0:10:36  
 4557. Karen Gagnon                   Kingston, CAN                3:22:31  0:10:52   231/F50-54     1925/F    3:16:47  0:10:33  
 4558. Kerry Chancellor-Maddison      Hamilton, CAN                3:22:32  0:10:52   232/F50-54     1926/F    3:16:43  0:10:33  
 4559. Heather Margach                Toronto, CAN                 3:22:33  0:10:52   345/F40-44     1927/F    3:17:02  0:10:34  
 4560. Sonia Bald                     Mississauga, CAN             3:22:34  0:10:52   304/F45-49     1928/F    3:14:52  0:10:27  
 4561. Andree Outridge                Mississauga, CAN             3:22:34  0:10:52   305/F45-49     1929/F    3:14:53  0:10:27  
 4562. Lindsey Goncalves              Ottawa, CAN                  3:22:35  0:10:52   275/F30-34     1930/F    3:16:55  0:10:34  
 4563. Jessica Rumfeldt               Kitchener, CAN               3:22:40  0:10:52   346/F40-44     1931/F    3:22:40  0:10:52  
 4564. Susan Anderson                 Hamilton, CAN                3:22:41  0:10:52   290/F35-39     1932/F    3:16:53  0:10:34  
 4565. Kristine Hammill               Stoney Creek, CAN            3:22:41  0:10:52   139/F20-24     1933/F    3:14:22  0:10:26  
 4566. Philip Parry                   Toronto, CAN                 3:22:42  0:10:52   202/M25-29     2632/M    3:15:13  0:10:28  
 4567. Barbra Lica                    Toronto, CAN                 3:22:43  0:10:52   234/F25-29     1934/F    3:15:14  0:10:28  
 4568. Michelle McLean                Courtice, CAN                3:22:44  0:10:53   306/F45-49     1935/F    3:18:33  0:10:39  
 4569. Jim Fedoruk                    Toronto, CAN                 3:22:44  0:10:53   247/M55-59     2633/M    3:17:58  0:10:37  
 4570. Ann Bird                       Grimsby, CAN                 3:22:46  0:10:53     5/F65-69     1936/F    3:17:09  0:10:35  
 4571. Bill Snow                      Niagara Falls, CAN           3:22:47  0:10:53   486/M40-44     2634/M    3:12:56  0:10:21  
 4572. Karen Joyce                    Burlington, CAN              3:22:50  0:10:53   233/F50-54     1937/F    3:14:22  0:10:26  
 4573. Doug Williams                  Newmarket, CAN               3:22:52  0:10:53   409/M50-54     2635/M    3:21:48  0:10:50  
 4574. Lydia Attard                   Markham, CAN                 3:22:53  0:10:53   234/F50-54     1938/F    3:15:12  0:10:28  
 4575. Tracy Harker                   Baden, CAN                   3:22:55  0:10:53   291/F35-39     1939/F    3:15:46  0:10:30  
 4576. Daniel Felhouser               Hamilton, CAN                3:22:56  0:10:53   384/M35-39     2636/M    3:18:42  0:10:40  
 4577. Glen Wormsbecker               Delhi, CAN                   3:22:57  0:10:53   248/M55-59     2637/M    3:21:23  0:10:48  
 4578. Maurice Smith                  Calgary, CAN                 3:22:58  0:10:53   410/M50-54     2638/M    3:13:03  0:10:21  
 4579. Rebecka Smith                  Calgary, CAN                 3:22:58  0:10:53   140/F20-24     1940/F    3:13:03  0:10:21  
 4580. Christopher Froggatt           Perth, CAN                   3:23:02  0:10:54   383/M45-49     2639/M    3:19:36  0:10:42  
 4581. Rick Edwards                   Cambridge, CAN               3:23:02  0:10:54   111/M60-64     2640/M    3:16:33  0:10:33  
 4582. Jaspreet Singh                 Mississauga, CAN             3:23:03  0:10:54   385/M35-39     2641/M    3:17:38  0:10:36  
 4583. Trevor Jenkins                 Hamilton, CAN                3:23:05  0:10:54   203/M25-29     2642/M    3:17:22  0:10:35  
 4584. Carolyn MacFarlane             Toronto, CAN                 3:23:06  0:10:54   307/F45-49     1941/F    3:20:20  0:10:45  
 4585. Erin Quartermain               Milton, CAN                  3:23:07  0:10:54   347/F40-44     1942/F    3:14:22  0:10:26  
 4586. David Craig                    Milton, CAN                  3:23:10  0:10:54   112/M60-64     2643/M    3:18:25  0:10:39  
 4587. Kevin Williams-Yeagers         Stoney Creek, CAN            3:23:10  0:10:54   113/M60-64     2644/M    3:18:44  0:10:40  
 4588. Mike Robb                      Petawawa, CAN                3:23:11  0:10:54   386/M35-39     2645/M    3:19:30  0:10:42  
 4589. Debbie Elliott                 Oakville, CAN                3:23:12  0:10:54    76/F55-59     1943/F    3:16:19  0:10:32  
 4590. Christina Blackley             Barrie, CAN                  3:23:15  0:10:54   308/F45-49     1944/F    3:14:45  0:10:27  
 4591. Lili Burstein                  Thornhill, CAN               3:23:17  0:10:54   235/F50-54     1945/F    3:15:17  0:10:29  
 4592. Anne Freer                     Mississauga, CAN             3:23:17  0:10:54   309/F45-49     1946/F    3:17:04  0:10:34  
 4593. Rachel Brooks                  Toronto, CAN                 3:23:18  0:10:54   141/F20-24     1947/F    3:12:56  0:10:21  
 4594. Maureen Carreau                Scarborough, CAN             3:23:20  0:10:54    77/F55-59     1948/F    3:16:13  0:10:32  
 4595. Caroline Richard               Toronto, CAN                 3:23:20  0:10:54   236/F50-54     1949/F    3:16:13  0:10:32  
 4596. Monette Palao                  Innisfil, CAN                3:23:22  0:10:55   310/F45-49     1950/F    3:16:00  0:10:31  
 4597. Stephanie Menevissis           Hamilton, CAN                3:23:23  0:10:55   142/F20-24     1951/F    3:17:15  0:10:35  
 4598. Patti Gamble                   Ottawa, CAN                  3:23:24  0:10:55    23/F60-64     1952/F    3:16:06  0:10:31  
 4599. Dan Shields                    Hamilton, CAN                3:23:25  0:10:55   249/M55-59     2646/M    3:17:14  0:10:35  
 4600. John Stafford                  Toronto, CAN                 3:23:26  0:10:55   114/M60-64     2647/M    3:21:39  0:10:49  
 4601. David Brown                    Toronto, CAN                 3:23:26  0:10:55   115/M60-64     2648/M    3:15:38  0:10:30  
 4602. Haley Logan-Lariviere          Hamilton, CAN                3:23:27  0:10:55   235/F25-29     1953/F    3:17:46  0:10:37  
 4603. Marion York                    Toronto, CAN                 3:23:28  0:10:55   237/F50-54     1954/F    3:15:38  0:10:30  
 4604. Marlene Burnside               Burlington, CAN              3:23:28  0:10:55   292/F35-39     1955/F    3:13:49  0:10:24  
 4605. Clare Mount                    Markham, CAN                 3:23:28  0:10:55   348/F40-44     1956/F    3:14:56  0:10:27  
 4606. Tracey Lavigne                 Hamilton, CAN                3:23:28  0:10:55   311/F45-49     1957/F    3:22:20  0:10:51  
 4607. Sharon Maynard                 Burlington, CAN              3:23:29  0:10:55   238/F50-54     1958/F    3:18:12  0:10:38  
 4608. John David Ward                Oakville, CAN                3:23:29  0:10:55   387/M35-39     2649/M    3:16:10  0:10:31  
 4609. John Mouck                     Scarborough, CAN             3:23:29  0:10:55   250/M55-59     2650/M    3:17:20  0:10:35  
 4610. Karen Irvine                   Etobicoke, CAN               3:23:29  0:10:55   293/F35-39     1959/F    3:14:03  0:10:25  
 4611. Josie Parisi                   Toronto, CAN                 3:23:31  0:10:55   349/F40-44     1960/F    3:15:30  0:10:29  
 4612. Don Weber                      Dundas, CAN                  3:23:32  0:10:55   116/M60-64     2651/M    3:16:24  0:10:32  
 4613. Indira Tukhtaeva               Mississauga, CAN             3:23:34  0:10:55   294/F35-39     1961/F    3:15:10  0:10:28  
 4614. Laurie MacIntosh               Guelph, CAN                  3:23:35  0:10:55   312/F45-49     1962/F    3:14:55  0:10:27  
 4615. Veronica Hayes                 Paris, CAN                   3:23:35  0:10:55   236/F25-29     1963/F    3:12:57  0:10:21  
 4616. Sandra Thompson                Hamilton, CAN                3:23:38  0:10:55   295/F35-39     1964/F    3:19:32  0:10:42  
 4617. Tanja Penchuk                  Lucan, CAN                   3:23:38  0:10:55   296/F35-39     1965/F    3:17:42  0:10:36  
 4618. Terri Swaydis                  Blasdell, USA                3:23:38  0:10:55   239/F50-54     1966/F    3:19:10  0:10:41  
 4619. Kristen Page                   Oakville, CAN                3:23:39  0:10:55   350/F40-44     1967/F    3:19:16  0:10:41  
 4620. Delores Tozer                  Yarker, CAN                  3:23:40  0:10:56   240/F50-54     1968/F    3:18:46  0:10:40  
 4621. Becky Blackburn                Mississauga, CAN             3:23:41  0:10:56   297/F35-39     1969/F    3:13:36  0:10:23  
 4622. Christine Darling              Mississauga, CAN             3:23:42  0:10:56   298/F35-39     1970/F    3:13:36  0:10:23  
 4623. Antonio Badal-Badalian         Hamilton, CAN                3:23:46  0:10:56   411/M50-54     2652/M    3:17:35  0:10:36  
 4624. Lisa Serro                     Hamilton, CAN                3:23:46  0:10:56   299/F35-39     1971/F    3:20:52  0:10:47  
 4625. Jen Snyder                     Burlington, CAN              3:23:47  0:10:56   351/F40-44     1972/F    3:15:54  0:10:31  
 4626. Ian Lam                        Don Mills, CAN               3:23:48  0:10:56   412/M50-54     2653/M    3:13:46  0:10:24  
 4627. Craig Parker                   Kitchener, CAN               3:23:52  0:10:56   487/M40-44     2654/M    3:18:54  0:10:40  
 4628. Gup Dhillon                    Woodstock, CAN               3:23:55  0:10:56   413/M50-54     2655/M    3:19:27  0:10:42  
 4629. Armido Dellemonache            Grimsby, CAN                 3:23:56  0:10:56   388/M35-39     2656/M    3:13:37  0:10:23  
 4630. Alana Simpson                  Kitchener, CAN               3:23:57  0:10:56   237/F25-29     1973/F    3:17:19  0:10:35  
 4631. Karen MacDonald                Nork York, CAN               3:23:59  0:10:57   241/F50-54     1974/F    3:19:03  0:10:41  
 4632. Michelle Kiley                 Pickering, CAN               3:24:00  0:10:57   276/F30-34     1975/F    3:17:35  0:10:36  
 4633. Jane Papenhuyzen               Calgary, CAN                 3:24:02  0:10:57   313/F45-49     1976/F    3:18:42  0:10:40  
 4634. Greg Stoneman                  Stoney Creek, CAN            3:24:04  0:10:57   384/M45-49     2657/M    3:16:46  0:10:33  
 4635. Pam Burke                      London, CAN                  3:24:05  0:10:57   242/F50-54     1977/F    3:20:43  0:10:46  
 4636. Susan Roman                    Hamilton, CAN                3:24:07  0:10:57   243/F50-54     1978/F    3:17:38  0:10:36  
 4637. Walter Roman                   Hamilton, CAN                3:24:07  0:10:57   414/M50-54     2658/M    3:17:38  0:10:36  
 4638. Sue Mitchell                   Stoney Creek, CAN            3:24:07  0:10:57   244/F50-54     1979/F    3:17:38  0:10:36  
 4639. Caitlin Hall                   Aylmer, CAN                  3:24:08  0:10:57   143/F20-24     1980/F    3:19:28  0:10:42  
 4640. Fahimeh Soheil                 Mississauga, CAN             3:24:09  0:10:57    78/F55-59     1981/F    3:22:30  0:10:52  
 4641. Chris Enns                     Kitchener, CAN               3:24:10  0:10:57   389/M35-39     2659/M    3:20:21  0:10:45  
 4642. Walter Wayne                   Ottawa, CAN                  3:24:13  0:10:57   488/M40-44     2660/M    3:16:45  0:10:33  
 4643. Audrey Brown                   Oakville, CAN                3:24:14  0:10:57    24/F60-64     1982/F    3:17:23  0:10:35  
 4644. Carol Elliot                   Oakville, CAN                3:24:14  0:10:57    79/F55-59     1983/F    3:17:22  0:10:35  
 4645. Amy Bryan                      Lockport, USA                3:24:16  0:10:57   245/F50-54     1984/F    3:15:18  0:10:29  
 4646. Julie Hayes                    Wahnapitae, CAN              3:24:16  0:10:57   238/F25-29     1985/F    3:19:34  0:10:42  
 4647. Laurel Brooks                  Toronto, CAN                 3:24:18  0:10:58    80/F55-59     1986/F    3:19:26  0:10:42  
 4648. Rob Caldwell                   Orono, CAN                   3:24:24  0:10:58   415/M50-54     2661/M    3:20:36  0:10:46  
 4649. Liz Diloreto                   London, CAN                  3:24:25  0:10:58   314/F45-49     1987/F    3:20:43  0:10:46  
 4650. Andy Van                       Cambridge, CAN               3:24:29  0:10:58   385/M45-49     2662/M    3:21:24  0:10:48  
 4651. Ashley Souter                  Milton, CAN                  3:24:30  0:10:58   239/F25-29     1988/F    3:19:37  0:10:43  
 4652. Craig Fraser                   Toronto, CAN                 3:24:30  0:10:58   117/M60-64     2663/M    3:19:31  0:10:42  
 4653. Lynn Stewart                   Barrie, CAN                  3:24:33  0:10:58   315/F45-49     1989/F    3:16:04  0:10:31  
 4654. Doug Austin                    Barrie, CAN                  3:24:33  0:10:58   386/M45-49     2664/M    3:16:02  0:10:31  
 4655. Mike Bannon                    Cambridge, CAN               3:24:35  0:10:58   390/M35-39     2665/M    3:17:01  0:10:34  
 4656. Laura Barnes                   Kitchener, CAN               3:24:35  0:10:58   277/F30-34     1990/F    3:13:47  0:10:24  
 4657. Helen Scissons                 Coboconk, CAN                3:24:36  0:10:59    81/F55-59     1991/F    3:19:28  0:10:42  
 4658. Charlene Pratt                 Strathroy, CAN               3:24:36  0:10:59    82/F55-59     1992/F    3:20:22  0:10:45  
 4659. Fraser Hunter                  Oakville, CAN                3:24:37  0:10:59   387/M45-49     2666/M    3:21:50  0:10:50  
 4660. Patricia Madden                Brantford, CAN               3:24:38  0:10:59    83/F55-59     1993/F    3:18:26  0:10:39  
 4661. Lisa Barraclough               Corunna, CAN                 3:24:39  0:10:59   300/F35-39     1994/F    3:20:03  0:10:44  
 4662. Michael Huard                  Sarnia, CAN                  3:24:39  0:10:59   391/M35-39     2667/M    3:20:01  0:10:44  
 4663. Debbie Sicoli                  Belleville, CAN              3:24:40  0:10:59   352/F40-44     1995/F    3:15:50  0:10:30  
 4664. Jim Brown                      Burlington, CAN              3:24:44  0:10:59    31/M65-69     2668/M    3:24:44  0:10:59  
 4665. Paul Milne                     Hamilton, CAN                3:24:44  0:10:59    32/M65-69     2669/M    3:24:44  0:10:59  
 4666. Candice Wallace                Guelph, CAN                  3:24:45  0:10:59   240/F25-29     1996/F    3:15:56  0:10:31  
 4667. Miriam McLean                  Guelph, CAN                  3:24:46  0:10:59   241/F25-29     1997/F    3:15:56  0:10:31  
 4668. Rachel Willard                 St. Catharines, CAN          3:24:52  0:10:59   278/F30-34     1998/F    3:19:30  0:10:42  
 4669. Albert Kral                    Smithville, CAN              3:24:53  0:10:59   118/M60-64     2670/M    3:17:16  0:10:35  
 4670. Matthew Briggs                 Richmond Hill, CAN           3:24:53  0:10:59   204/M25-29     2671/M    3:17:08  0:10:35  
 4671. Ken Payette                    Grimsby, CAN                 3:24:53  0:10:59   251/M55-59     2672/M    3:15:45  0:10:30  
 4672. Larry McLeod                   Grimsby, CAN                 3:24:54  0:11:00   119/M60-64     2673/M    3:15:46  0:10:30  
 4673. Laura Ritchie                  London, CAN                  3:24:56  0:11:00   279/F30-34     1999/F    3:19:03  0:10:41  
 4674. Joyce Lee                      Toronto, CAN                 3:24:57  0:11:00   144/F20-24     2000/F    3:19:46  0:10:43  
 4675. Greg Spira                     Kitchener, CAN               3:24:58  0:11:00   276/M30-34     2674/M    3:19:16  0:10:41  
 4676. Laurie Davis                   Kanata, CAN                  3:25:01  0:11:00   246/F50-54     2001/F    3:19:07  0:10:41  
 4677. Kathleen Tecson-Cook           Mississauga, CAN             3:25:02  0:11:00   316/F45-49     2002/F    3:18:35  0:10:39  
 4678. Danielle Page                  London, CAN                  3:25:04  0:11:00   317/F45-49     2003/F    3:17:13  0:10:35  
 4679. Pardeep Sharma                 Concord, CAN                 3:25:05  0:11:00   252/M55-59     2675/M    3:21:48  0:10:50  
 4680. Jordan Kniaziew                Leamington, CAN              3:25:07  0:11:00   277/M30-34     2676/M    3:20:59  0:10:47  
 4681. Sandra Zeuner                  Burlington, CAN              3:25:10  0:11:00   318/F45-49     2004/F    3:21:31  0:10:49  
 4682. Paul Garnich                   Mississauga, CAN             3:25:17  0:11:01   416/M50-54     2677/M    3:20:20  0:10:45  
 4683. Orville Grant                  Brampton, CAN                3:25:17  0:11:01   388/M45-49     2678/M    3:19:18  0:10:41  
 4684. Leah Habinski                  Hamilton, CAN                3:25:18  0:11:01   145/F20-24     2005/F    3:18:08  0:10:38  
 4685. Rick Roy                       London, CAN                  3:25:20  0:11:01   253/M55-59     2679/M    3:20:26  0:10:45  
 4686. Samantha Gleiser               London, CAN                  3:25:20  0:11:01   301/F35-39     2006/F    3:20:26  0:10:45  
 4687. Patrick Keuremennen            Waterdown, CAN               3:25:24  0:11:01   254/M55-59     2680/M    3:23:02  0:10:54  
 4688. Josie Hollanda                 Mississauga, CAN             3:25:24  0:11:01   319/F45-49     2007/F    3:21:52  0:10:50  
 4689. Kirsten Marincic               York, CAN                    3:25:26  0:11:01   242/F25-29     2008/F    3:19:37  0:10:43  
 4690. Barry Peters                   Waterloo, CAN                3:25:27  0:11:01   417/M50-54     2681/M    3:22:17  0:10:51  
 4691. Leasa Peters                   Waterloo, CAN                3:25:27  0:11:01   320/F45-49     2009/F    3:22:17  0:10:51  
 4692. John Macey                     Oakville, CAN                3:25:27  0:11:01   489/M40-44     2682/M    3:22:12  0:10:51  
 4693. Myrna Coleman                  Mississauga, CAN             3:25:29  0:11:01   247/F50-54     2010/F    3:18:31  0:10:39  
 4694. Max Greatrix                   Toronto, CAN                 3:25:30  0:11:01    91/M20-24     2683/M    3:19:49  0:10:43  
 4695. Ian Turkstra                   London, CAN                  3:25:32  0:11:02   278/M30-34     2684/M    3:18:24  0:10:39  
 4696. Marc Laporte                   Belle River, CAN             3:25:34  0:11:02   418/M50-54     2685/M    3:16:25  0:10:32  
 4697. Stephen Robinson               Waterloo, CAN                3:25:36  0:11:02   392/M35-39     2686/M    3:18:30  0:10:39  
 4698. Brad Erickson                  Thamesville, CAN             3:25:37  0:11:02   490/M40-44     2687/M    3:19:42  0:10:43  
 4699. Brad McFarlane                 Waterdown, CAN               3:25:40  0:11:02   205/M25-29     2688/M    3:18:03  0:10:37  
 4700. Grace Hyndman                  Brampton, CAN                3:25:44  0:11:02   302/F35-39     2011/F    3:22:04  0:10:50  
 4701. Julie Collavoli                Toronto, CAN                 3:25:44  0:11:02   280/F30-34     2012/F    3:18:15  0:10:38  
 4702. Carol Cook                     Baden, CAN                   3:25:46  0:11:02   248/F50-54     2013/F    3:19:49  0:10:43  
 4703. Ruth Farey                     Ottawa, CAN                  3:25:50  0:11:03   321/F45-49     2014/F    3:22:21  0:10:51  
 4704. Amy Curtis                     Guelph, CAN                  3:25:51  0:11:03   146/F20-24     2015/F    3:17:12  0:10:35  
 4705. Ken Kusalik                    Chatham, CAN                 3:25:51  0:11:03   491/M40-44     2689/M    3:15:50  0:10:30  
 4706. Blair Adams                    Waterloo, CAN                3:25:51  0:11:03   393/M35-39     2690/M    3:21:26  0:10:48  
 4707. Cindy Robinson                 Petrolia, CAN                3:25:52  0:11:03   353/F40-44     2016/F    3:18:33  0:10:39  
 4708. John Rose                      Toronto, CAN                 3:25:55  0:11:03   120/M60-64     2691/M    3:18:23  0:10:39  
 4709. Jennifer Irvine                Burlington, CAN              3:25:57  0:11:03   281/F30-34     2017/F    3:19:24  0:10:42  
 4710. William Tofflemire             London, CAN                  3:25:57  0:11:03    33/M65-69     2692/M    3:19:59  0:10:44  
 4711. Christine Schiedel             Mount Hope, CAN              3:25:58  0:11:03   322/F45-49     2018/F    3:18:28  0:10:39  
 4712. Catherine Mastropierro         Niagara Falls, CAN           3:25:59  0:11:03   243/F25-29     2019/F    3:19:02  0:10:41  
 4713. Rita Conte                     Oakville, CAN                3:26:00  0:11:03   249/F50-54     2020/F    3:21:02  0:10:47  
 4714. Dave Doyle                     Toronto, CAN                 3:26:04  0:11:03   419/M50-54     2693/M    3:17:15  0:10:35  
 4715. Penni Patenaude                Bracebridge, CAN             3:26:04  0:11:03   303/F35-39     2021/F    3:22:32  0:10:52  
 4716. Barbara Riberdy                Whitby, CAN                  3:26:05  0:11:03   250/F50-54     2022/F    3:20:36  0:10:46  
 4717. Henry Van Vroenhoven           Ancaster, CAN                3:26:06  0:11:03   255/M55-59     2694/M    3:18:36  0:10:39  
 4718. Kristina McGill                Montreal, CAN                3:26:08  0:11:03   244/F25-29     2023/F    3:20:56  0:10:47  
 4719. Karen Burgess                  Leamington, CAN              3:26:08  0:11:03   304/F35-39     2024/F    3:20:21  0:10:45  
 4720. Shane Saunders                 Innisfil, CAN                3:26:09  0:11:04   394/M35-39     2695/M    3:18:46  0:10:40  
 4721. John Tucker                    London, CAN                  3:26:09  0:11:04   492/M40-44     2696/M    3:17:56  0:10:37  
 4722. Michel Shaw                    Boucherville, CAN            3:26:10  0:11:04   493/M40-44     2697/M    3:22:50  0:10:53  
 4723. Michele Coulombe               Laval, CAN                   3:26:10  0:11:04   323/F45-49     2025/F    3:22:50  0:10:53  
 4724. Nuno Gama                      Milton, CAN                  3:26:13  0:11:04   395/M35-39     2698/M    3:24:37  0:10:59  
 4725. Aradna Gulati                  Toronto, CAN                 3:26:16  0:11:04   282/F30-34     2026/F    3:19:29  0:10:42  
 4726. Mike Cicci                     Ancaster, CAN                3:26:18  0:11:04   494/M40-44     2699/M    3:18:42  0:10:40  
 4727. Linette Kennedy                Beamsville, CAN              3:26:18  0:11:04     6/F65-69     2027/F    3:18:52  0:10:40  
 4728. Duane Bouyea                   Burlington, CAN              3:26:19  0:11:04   495/M40-44     2700/M    3:16:04  0:10:31  
 4729. Theresa Humphrys               Ottawa, CAN                  3:26:21  0:11:04   251/F50-54     2028/F    3:18:57  0:10:40  
 4730. D Panesar                      Etobicoke, CAN               3:26:21  0:11:04   305/F35-39     2029/F    3:19:26  0:10:42  
 4731. Radovan Kuruc                  Hamilton, CAN                3:26:21  0:11:04   121/M60-64     2701/M    3:20:35  0:10:46  
 4732. Lisa Zielinski                 Ottawa, CAN                  3:26:21  0:11:04   283/F30-34     2030/F    3:17:09  0:10:35  
 4733. Viera Bozgai                   Burlington, CAN              3:26:22  0:11:04   354/F40-44     2031/F    3:19:19  0:10:42  
 4734. Jodie Bernard                  Hamilton, CAN                3:26:22  0:11:04   355/F40-44     2032/F    3:19:37  0:10:43  
 4735. Melinda Ciffolillo             Toronto, CAN                 3:26:23  0:11:04   306/F35-39     2033/F    3:16:49  0:10:33  
 4736. Rita Mobarak                   Hamilton, CAN                3:26:23  0:11:04   252/F50-54     2034/F    3:20:38  0:10:46  
 4737. Ashley Goddard                 Ottawa, CAN                  3:26:23  0:11:04   147/F20-24     2035/F    3:23:16  0:10:54  
 4738. Kristin Nelson                 Burlington, CAN              3:26:23  0:11:04   245/F25-29     2036/F    3:17:05  0:10:34  
 4739. David Parke                    Ottawa, CAN                  3:26:24  0:11:04   256/M55-59     2702/M    3:16:45  0:10:33  
 4740. James Jones                    London, CAN                  3:26:26  0:11:04   122/M60-64     2703/M    3:20:29  0:10:45  
 4741. Brenda MacFadyen               Orillia, CAN                 3:26:26  0:11:04   253/F50-54     2037/F    3:17:43  0:10:36  
 4742. Rose Meeder                    Orillia, CAN                 3:26:26  0:11:04   356/F40-44     2038/F    3:17:43  0:10:36  
 4743. John MacFadyen                 Orillia, CAN                 3:26:26  0:11:04   420/M50-54     2704/M    3:17:43  0:10:36  
 4744. Rebecca Russell                Courtice, CAN                3:26:27  0:11:04   307/F35-39     2039/F    3:20:16  0:10:45  
 4745. Krista Marshall                Dunnville, CAN               3:26:28  0:11:05    12/F15-19     2040/F    3:20:21  0:10:45  
 4746. Debbie Keaney                  Lanark, CAN                  3:26:28  0:11:05   254/F50-54     2041/F    3:19:06  0:10:41  
 4747. Mike Tabakoff                  London, CAN                  3:26:33  0:11:05   279/M30-34     2705/M    3:24:46  0:10:59  
 4748. George Stern                   Thornhill, CAN               3:26:34  0:11:05    34/M65-69     2706/M    3:16:05  0:10:31  
 4749. Andrew Baillie                 Ancaster, CAN                3:26:36  0:11:05   280/M30-34     2707/M    3:20:53  0:10:47  
 4750. Alain Larabie                  Gatineau, CAN                3:26:37  0:11:05   496/M40-44     2708/M    3:20:18  0:10:45  
 4751. Bruce McLaurin                 Ottawa, CAN                  3:26:37  0:11:05   257/M55-59     2709/M    3:23:14  0:10:54  
 4752. Jackie Kukla                   Guelph, CAN                  3:26:38  0:11:05   357/F40-44     2042/F    3:17:59  0:10:37  
 4753. Anne Winning                   Waterdown, CAN               3:26:38  0:11:05    25/F60-64     2043/F    3:17:15  0:10:35  
 4754. Dianne Stephens                Sarnia, CAN                  3:26:40  0:11:05   255/F50-54     2044/F    3:18:25  0:10:39  
 4755. Megan Lloyst                   Tweed, CAN                   3:26:41  0:11:05   246/F25-29     2045/F    3:17:18  0:10:35  
 4756. Mary-Jane Gibbons              Mississauga, CAN             3:26:41  0:11:05    84/F55-59     2046/F    3:20:36  0:10:46  
 4757. Brian Carr                     Burlington, CAN              3:26:42  0:11:05   123/M60-64     2710/M    3:23:43  0:10:56  
 4758. Mahizer Lyons                  Hamilton, CAN                3:26:43  0:11:05   324/F45-49     2047/F    3:23:26  0:10:55  
 4759. Dawn Styan                     Ottawa, CAN                  3:26:43  0:11:05   325/F45-49     2048/F    3:20:22  0:10:45  
 4760. Kimberly Dipasquale            Conesus, USA                 3:26:44  0:11:05   326/F45-49     2049/F    3:21:48  0:10:50  
 4761. Debbie Pyle Verhoeven          London, CAN                  3:26:45  0:11:05    85/F55-59     2050/F    3:21:13  0:10:48  
 4762. Candace Ivezich                Beamsville, CAN              3:26:45  0:11:05   308/F35-39     2051/F    3:19:23  0:10:42  
 4763. Heather Fudge                  Hamilton, CAN                3:26:46  0:11:06   358/F40-44     2052/F    3:17:35  0:10:36  
 4764. Leslie Anne Patry              Cumberland, CAN              3:26:46  0:11:06    86/F55-59     2053/F    3:20:24  0:10:45  
 4765. Lise Hogue                     Ottawa, CAN                  3:26:46  0:11:06   327/F45-49     2054/F    3:20:23  0:10:45  
 4766. Beata Latanska                 London, CAN                  3:26:48  0:11:06   359/F40-44     2055/F    3:22:22  0:10:51  
 4767. Tiffany Shields                Hamilton, CAN                3:26:50  0:11:06   309/F35-39     2056/F    3:21:52  0:10:50  
 4768. Sam Manougian                  Markham, CAN                 3:26:50  0:11:06   124/M60-64     2711/M    3:22:39  0:10:52  
 4769. Stephanie Allison              Kingston, CAN                3:26:51  0:11:06   148/F20-24     2057/F    3:21:57  0:10:50  
 4770. Maria Glidden                  Mississauga, CAN             3:26:51  0:11:06   328/F45-49     2058/F    3:22:03  0:10:50  
 4771. Alex Williamson                Aurora, CAN                  3:26:55  0:11:06   256/F50-54     2059/F    3:18:29  0:10:39  
 4772. Wanda Creasor                  Markham, CAN                 3:26:55  0:11:06   360/F40-44     2060/F    3:17:32  0:10:36  
 4773. Sarah Poirier                  Caledonia, CAN               3:26:56  0:11:06   284/F30-34     2061/F    3:21:41  0:10:49  
 4774. David Wharton                  Oakville, CAN                3:26:57  0:11:06   421/M50-54     2712/M    3:19:51  0:10:43  
 4775. Brian Cameron                  Ottawa, CAN                  3:26:59  0:11:06   125/M60-64     2713/M    3:25:04  0:11:00  
 4776. Jeffrey King                   Hamilton, CAN                3:26:59  0:11:06   281/M30-34     2714/M    3:18:21  0:10:38  
 4777. Michele Glatt                  Oakville, CAN                3:27:00  0:11:06    87/F55-59     2062/F    3:18:49  0:10:40  
 4778. Rosemarie Thomas               Toronto, CAN                 3:27:00  0:11:06   361/F40-44     2063/F    3:18:38  0:10:39  
 4779. Carm Bozzo                     Hamilton, CAN                3:27:00  0:11:06   310/F35-39     2064/F    3:22:02  0:10:50  
 4780. Mike Ruben                     Brampton, CAN                3:27:01  0:11:06   497/M40-44     2715/M    3:18:20  0:10:38  
 4781. Jenny Rousselle                Barrie, CAN                  3:27:01  0:11:06   257/F50-54     2065/F    3:17:35  0:10:36  
 4782. Martin Paquet                  Sherbrooke, CAN              3:27:03  0:11:06   422/M50-54     2716/M    3:21:52  0:10:50  
 4783. Brenda Heath-Clifton           Cambridge, CAN               3:27:04  0:11:06    26/F60-64     2066/F    3:19:34  0:10:42  
 4784. Deborah Jackman                Tiny, CAN                    3:27:05  0:11:07   362/F40-44     2067/F    3:18:47  0:10:40  
 4785. Haylie McKay                   London, CAN                  3:27:06  0:11:07   247/F25-29     2068/F    3:24:38  0:10:59  
 4786. Sue Beaudin                    Hamilton, CAN                3:27:07  0:11:07   258/F50-54     2069/F    3:21:18  0:10:48  
 4787. Cathy Zuidervliet              Waterford, CAN               3:27:08  0:11:07   259/F50-54     2070/F    3:20:52  0:10:47  
 4788. Maria Delvecchio               Mississauga, CAN             3:27:09  0:11:07   363/F40-44     2071/F    3:22:26  0:10:52  
 4789. Sandy Bonia                    Newmarket, CAN               3:27:11  0:11:07   260/F50-54     2072/F    3:18:26  0:10:39  
 4790. Cameron Fraser                 Lasalle, CAN                 3:27:11  0:11:07   423/M50-54     2717/M    3:17:25  0:10:35  
 4791. Christin Kirkwood-Thompson     Byron, USA                   3:27:12  0:11:07   364/F40-44     2073/F    3:21:28  0:10:48  
 4792. Lauren Bodnar                  Burlington, CAN              3:27:14  0:11:07   149/F20-24     2074/F    3:21:51  0:10:50  
 4793. Dan Begley                     Toronto, CAN                 3:27:15  0:11:07   258/M55-59     2718/M    3:24:06  0:10:57  
 4794. Neil Whitaker                  Cayuga, CAN                  3:27:15  0:11:07   389/M45-49     2719/M    3:19:50  0:10:43  
 4795. Nancy Russell                  London, CAN                  3:27:15  0:11:07   261/F50-54     2075/F    3:18:23  0:10:39  
 4796. Stephen Lane                   Burlington, CAN              3:27:17  0:11:07   259/M55-59     2720/M    3:17:37  0:10:36  
 4797. Catherine Arends               Innisfil, CAN                3:27:18  0:11:07   262/F50-54     2076/F    3:21:23  0:10:48  
 4798. Shannon Moore                  Thorold, CAN                 3:27:18  0:11:07   311/F35-39     2077/F    3:20:26  0:10:45  
 4799. Andy Green                     Cleveland, USA               3:27:18  0:11:07   206/M25-29     2721/M    3:22:57  0:10:53  
 4800. Rob Larsen                     Woodstock, CAN               3:27:21  0:11:07   126/M60-64     2722/M    3:20:42  0:10:46  
 4801. Paul Panayi                    Woodstock, CAN               3:27:21  0:11:07   424/M50-54     2723/M    3:20:42  0:10:46  
 4802. Tyson Cragg                    London, CAN                  3:27:22  0:11:07   498/M40-44     2724/M    3:23:08  0:10:54  
 4803. Sylvie King                    Orleans, CAN                 3:27:22  0:11:07   263/F50-54     2078/F    3:20:59  0:10:47  
 4804. Arti Sachdev                   Etobicoke, CAN               3:27:22  0:11:07   312/F35-39     2079/F    3:20:17  0:10:45  
 4805. Sean Duffy                     Guelph, CAN                  3:27:23  0:11:08   396/M35-39     2725/M    3:25:28  0:11:01  
 4806. Susan Fox                      Toronto, CAN                 3:27:25  0:11:08   329/F45-49     2080/F    3:25:02  0:11:00  
 4807. Nicole Marro                   Victor, USA                  3:27:27  0:11:08   330/F45-49     2081/F    3:21:54  0:10:50  
 4808. Luisa Carrillo                 Etobicoke, CAN               3:27:27  0:11:08   150/F20-24     2082/F    3:23:39  0:10:55  
 4809. Susan Roy                      Niagara Falls, CAN           3:27:28  0:11:08   285/F30-34     2083/F    3:24:46  0:10:59  
 4810. Sharon Buhagiar                Toronto, CAN                 3:27:31  0:11:08   331/F45-49     2084/F    3:19:36  0:10:42  
 4811. Erik Buckland                  Oakville, CAN                3:27:32  0:11:08   390/M45-49     2726/M    3:22:47  0:10:53  
 4812. Katie Coon                     Dundas, CAN                  3:27:34  0:11:08   248/F25-29     2085/F    3:17:39  0:10:36  
 4813. Mike Everets                   Caledonia, CAN               3:27:35  0:11:08   397/M35-39     2727/M    3:22:41  0:10:52  
 4814. Andre Girard                   Toronto, CAN                 3:27:38  0:11:08   282/M30-34     2728/M    3:25:47  0:11:02  
 4815. Peggy Warrington               Smiths Falls, CAN            3:27:39  0:11:08   264/F50-54     2086/F    3:21:33  0:10:49  
 4816. Dale Henry                     Mississauga, CAN             3:27:42  0:11:09   260/M55-59     2729/M    3:23:33  0:10:55  
 4817. Rob Suddaby                    Shanty Bay, CAN              3:27:43  0:11:09   261/M55-59     2730/M    3:24:16  0:10:57  
 4818. Carol Stewart                  Waterloo, CAN                3:27:43  0:11:09   332/F45-49     2087/F    3:20:11  0:10:44  
 4819. Dianne Gaine                   Whitby, CAN                  3:27:43  0:11:09   265/F50-54     2088/F    3:20:19  0:10:45  
 4820. Mike Parrott                   Brampton, CAN                3:27:45  0:11:09   425/M50-54     2731/M    3:22:23  0:10:51  
 4821. Robert Fraser                  Ilderton, CAN                3:27:45  0:11:09   127/M60-64     2732/M    3:22:00  0:10:50  
 4822. Luanne Branch                  Burlington, CAN              3:27:46  0:11:09     2/F70-74     2089/F    3:21:48  0:10:50  
 4823. Patricia Allain                Toronto, CAN                 3:27:46  0:11:09    27/F60-64     2090/F    3:24:20  0:10:58  
 4824. Emily Leventhal                Boston, USA                  3:27:48  0:11:09   313/F35-39     2091/F    3:20:47  0:10:46  
 4825. Brent Card                     Dundas, CAN                  3:27:52  0:11:09   398/M35-39     2733/M    3:23:13  0:10:54  
 4826. Jeff Major                     Newmarket, CAN               3:27:53  0:11:09   391/M45-49     2734/M    3:18:47  0:10:40  
 4827. David MacDougall               Toronto, CAN                 3:27:57  0:11:09   426/M50-54     2735/M    3:27:57  0:11:09  
 4828. Sabrina Sharpe                 Stoney Creek, CAN            3:27:57  0:11:09   314/F35-39     2092/F    3:23:55  0:10:56  
 4829. Miranda Wingate                Lethbridge, CAN              3:27:58  0:11:09   333/F45-49     2093/F    3:27:58  0:11:09  
 4830. Shelby-Jai Flick               London, CAN                  3:28:01  0:11:10   286/F30-34     2094/F    3:22:33  0:10:52  
 4831. Richard Calistan               Oakville, CAN                3:28:01  0:11:10   392/M45-49     2736/M    3:19:45  0:10:43  
 4832. Allison Rielly                 Hamilton, CAN                3:28:05  0:11:10   315/F35-39     2095/F    3:20:01  0:10:44  
 4833. Melinda Marrs                  Toronto, CAN                 3:28:05  0:11:10   287/F30-34     2096/F    3:22:45  0:10:53  
 4834. Katie Wright                   Toronto, CAN                 3:28:05  0:11:10   288/F30-34     2097/F    3:22:45  0:10:53  
 4835. Ian Cockburn                   Toronto, CAN                 3:28:06  0:11:10   393/M45-49     2737/M    3:23:32  0:10:55  
 4836. Sandro Morrone                 Hamilton, CAN                3:28:12  0:11:10   499/M40-44     2738/M    3:18:39  0:10:39  
 4837. Jodi Vanderwal                 Binbrook, CAN                3:28:14  0:11:10   289/F30-34     2098/F    3:21:11  0:10:48  
 4838. Stephanie Polisak              Binbrook, CAN                3:28:15  0:11:10   249/F25-29     2099/F    3:21:11  0:10:48  
 4839. Susan Brannagan                Windsor, CAN                 3:28:20  0:11:11   334/F45-49     2100/F    3:23:19  0:10:54  
 4840. Judith Terry-Vieveen           Beaverton, CAN               3:28:21  0:11:11   365/F40-44     2101/F    3:20:41  0:10:46  
 4841. Rob Hybsky                     London, CAN                  3:28:21  0:11:11   283/M30-34     2739/M    3:25:01  0:11:00  
 4842. Connie Cordes                  London, CAN                  3:28:21  0:11:11   266/F50-54     2102/F    3:23:13  0:10:54  
 4843. Benjamin Spaetzel              Oakville, CAN                3:28:22  0:11:11   207/M25-29     2740/M    3:18:33  0:10:39  
 4844. Andrea Taivassalo              Newmarket, CAN               3:28:22  0:11:11   316/F35-39     2103/F    3:19:25  0:10:42  
 4845. Terry Hung                     Oakville, CAN                3:28:23  0:11:11   262/M55-59     2741/M    3:23:03  0:10:54  
 4846. Sue Sen                        Oakville, CAN                3:28:23  0:11:11   267/F50-54     2104/F    3:23:03  0:10:54  
 4847. Jamie Holmes                   Ajax, CAN                    3:28:23  0:11:11   399/M35-39     2742/M    3:27:12  0:11:07  
 4848. Jessica Miguel                 Bolton, CAN                  3:28:24  0:11:11   317/F35-39     2105/F    3:19:27  0:10:42  
 4849. Janice Huggins                 Stouffville, CAN             3:28:24  0:11:11   318/F35-39     2106/F    3:19:28  0:10:42  
 4850. Dawn Calvinisti                Bolton, CAN                  3:28:24  0:11:11   366/F40-44     2107/F    3:26:19  0:11:04  
 4851. Glen Morash                    Burlington, CAN              3:28:24  0:11:11   500/M40-44     2743/M    3:19:15  0:10:41  
 4852. Leonard Guchardi               Shelburne, CAN               3:28:25  0:11:11   427/M50-54     2744/M    3:21:34  0:10:49  
 4853. Chung-Yee Loo                  Toronto, CAN                 3:28:26  0:11:11   335/F45-49     2108/F    3:23:55  0:10:56  
 4854. Richard Taylor                 Toronto, CAN                 3:28:27  0:11:11    35/M65-69     2745/M    3:24:13  0:10:57  
 4855. Stephanie Pearce               Hamilton, CAN                3:28:27  0:11:11   250/F25-29     2109/F    3:21:55  0:10:50  
 4856. Chris Friesen                  Woodstock, CAN               3:28:28  0:11:11   394/M45-49     2746/M    3:21:46  0:10:49  
 4857. Demetris Cleovoulou            Burlington, CAN              3:28:29  0:11:11   284/M30-34     2747/M    3:22:44  0:10:53  
 4858. Yvonne Delahunt                Burlington, CAN              3:28:30  0:11:11   268/F50-54     2110/F    3:23:27  0:10:55  
 4859. Suzanne Fielder                Bolton, CAN                  3:28:30  0:11:11   319/F35-39     2111/F    3:26:26  0:11:04  
 4860. Kathy Coffey                   Burlington, CAN              3:28:31  0:11:11     7/F65-69     2112/F    3:19:42  0:10:43  
 4861. Diane Harper                   Brighton, CAN                3:28:31  0:11:11   269/F50-54     2113/F    3:20:26  0:10:45  
 4862. Carina Orschel                 Aurora, CAN                  3:28:31  0:11:11   151/F20-24     2114/F    3:28:31  0:11:11  
 4863. Samantha Fulton                Ottawa, CAN                  3:28:32  0:11:11   290/F30-34     2115/F    3:26:19  0:11:04  
 4864. Michele Lalonde                Frankford, CAN               3:28:34  0:11:11   336/F45-49     2116/F    3:20:29  0:10:45  
 4865. Raymond Lobo                   Hamilton, CAN                3:28:34  0:11:11   128/M60-64     2748/M    3:22:36  0:10:52  
 4866. Bruce Snider                   Ottawa, CAN                  3:28:34  0:11:11   395/M45-49     2749/M    3:23:51  0:10:56  
 4867. Mary Sweetlove                 Russell, CAN                 3:28:35  0:11:11    88/F55-59     2117/F    3:25:55  0:11:03  
 4868. Stephanie Bennett              Brantford, CAN               3:28:37  0:11:11   320/F35-39     2118/F    3:22:24  0:10:51  
 4869. Sharon Dickenson               Brantford, CAN               3:28:38  0:11:12    89/F55-59     2119/F    3:22:23  0:10:51  
 4870. Alex Ni                        Toronto, CAN                 3:28:38  0:11:12   285/M30-34     2750/M    3:26:23  0:11:04  
 4871. Wendy Cormier                  Brantford, CAN               3:28:40  0:11:12   270/F50-54     2120/F    3:22:09  0:10:51  
 4872. Joshua Sham                    Toronto, CAN                 3:28:46  0:11:12   286/M30-34     2751/M    3:20:49  0:10:46  
 4873. Patricia Boost                 London, CAN                  3:28:46  0:11:12    28/F60-64     2121/F    3:23:15  0:10:54  
 4874. Kathleen Fretthold             North Tonawanda, USA         3:28:48  0:11:12   271/F50-54     2122/F    3:19:40  0:10:43  
 4875. Brad Splawinski                St.Catharines, CAN           3:28:50  0:11:12   428/M50-54     2752/M    3:25:55  0:11:03  
 4876. Peter Leo                      Stoney Creek, CAN            3:28:50  0:11:12   263/M55-59     2753/M    3:19:17  0:10:41  
 4877. Darren Decaire                 St. Catharines, CAN          3:28:50  0:11:12   396/M45-49     2754/M    3:19:56  0:10:44  
 4878. Sara Blanchett                 Kitchener, CAN               3:28:51  0:11:12   321/F35-39     2123/F    3:21:19  0:10:48  
 4879. Leah Levac                     Guelph, CAN                  3:28:51  0:11:12   322/F35-39     2124/F    3:22:35  0:10:52  
 4880. Thomas Kelly                   Burlington, CAN              3:28:52  0:11:12   397/M45-49     2755/M    3:26:41  0:11:05  
 4881. Andrea Wong                    Toronto, CAN                 3:28:52  0:11:12   291/F30-34     2125/F    3:22:12  0:10:51  
 4882. Amy Ruland                     Dundas, CAN                  3:28:54  0:11:12    13/F15-19     2126/F    3:20:48  0:10:46  
 4883. Colleen Eckert-Denver          London, CAN                  3:28:54  0:11:12    29/F60-64     2127/F    3:23:22  0:10:55  
 4884. Nora Griffiths                 Toronto, CAN                 3:28:54  0:11:12   251/F25-29     2128/F    3:20:48  0:10:46  
 4885. Dominique Bruce                Woodstock, CAN               3:28:56  0:11:12   252/F25-29     2129/F    3:21:54  0:10:50  
 4886. Mark Haar                      Toronto, CAN                 3:28:56  0:11:12   429/M50-54     2756/M    3:19:55  0:10:43  
 4887. Petra Halbgebauer              Niagara On The Lake, CAN     3:28:57  0:11:13   367/F40-44     2130/F    3:23:30  0:10:55  
 4888. Scott Dawson                   Anchorage, USA               3:28:57  0:11:13   398/M45-49     2757/M    3:23:01  0:10:53  
 4889. Jeff Crowe                     Peterborough, CAN            3:28:59  0:11:13   129/M60-64     2758/M    3:22:04  0:10:50  
 4890. Junior Payne                   Whitby, CAN                  3:29:00  0:11:13   400/M35-39     2759/M    3:19:09  0:10:41  
 4891. Michelle Tasker                Ancaster, CAN                3:29:00  0:11:13   368/F40-44     2131/F    3:25:57  0:11:03  
 4892. Brian Matthews                 Mississauga, CAN             3:29:01  0:11:13   264/M55-59     2760/M    3:25:50  0:11:03  
 4893. Sandra Carriere                Callander, CAN               3:29:01  0:11:13   272/F50-54     2132/F    3:26:57  0:11:06  
 4894. Joseph Kwo                     Mississauga, CAN             3:29:02  0:11:13   130/M60-64     2761/M    3:22:03  0:10:50  
 4895. Lauren Simmons                 Toronto, CAN                 3:29:02  0:11:13   292/F30-34     2133/F    3:24:14  0:10:57  
 4896. Brenda Walsh                   North Bay, CAN               3:29:04  0:11:13    90/F55-59     2134/F    3:27:00  0:11:06  
 4897. Laura Daly-Trottier            North Bay, CAN               3:29:05  0:11:13   337/F45-49     2135/F    3:27:00  0:11:06  
 4898. Tammy Hergott                  Waterloo, CAN                3:29:08  0:11:13   293/F30-34     2136/F    3:19:37  0:10:43  
 4899. Kim McPeake                    Toronto, CAN                 3:29:09  0:11:13   338/F45-49     2137/F    3:21:14  0:10:48  
 4900. Dan Lee                        Caistor Centre, CAN          3:29:12  0:11:13   401/M35-39     2762/M    3:21:35  0:10:49  
 4901. Gabriela-Herrero Saldana       Burlington, CAN              3:29:13  0:11:13   339/F45-49     2138/F    3:24:14  0:10:57  
 4902. Dan Halloran                   Brampton, CAN                3:29:15  0:11:14   430/M50-54     2763/M    3:20:57  0:10:47  
 4903. Micheline Lefebvre             Montreal, CAN                3:29:15  0:11:14    30/F60-64     2139/F    3:24:34  0:10:58  
 4904. Bryan Dow                      Hamilton, CAN                3:29:15  0:11:14    92/M20-24     2764/M    3:18:51  0:10:40  
 4905. Lisa Debeljak                  Cambridge, CAN               3:29:16  0:11:14   273/F50-54     2140/F    3:20:36  0:10:46  
 4906. Edward Bebee                   Toronto, CAN                 3:29:17  0:11:14   431/M50-54     2765/M    3:24:22  0:10:58  
 4907. Alison Spitzer                 Toronto, CAN                 3:29:18  0:11:14   253/F25-29     2141/F    3:21:11  0:10:48  
 4908. Jane Foo                       Richmond Hill, CAN           3:29:20  0:11:14   369/F40-44     2142/F    3:27:10  0:11:07  
 4909. Christine Smith                Ottawa, CAN                  3:29:20  0:11:14   340/F45-49     2143/F    3:22:25  0:10:52  
 4910. Barbara Dundas                 Ottawa, CAN                  3:29:21  0:11:14   370/F40-44     2144/F    3:22:57  0:10:53  
 4911. Courtney Smith                 Barrie, CAN                  3:29:25  0:11:14    14/F15-19     2145/F    3:25:46  0:11:02  
 4912. Sandra Boehler                 Burlington, CAN              3:29:26  0:11:14   274/F50-54     2146/F    3:23:49  0:10:56  
 4913. William Boehler                Burlington, CAN              3:29:26  0:11:14   131/M60-64     2766/M    3:23:49  0:10:56  
 4914. Sarah Curtis                   Ottawa, CAN                  3:29:27  0:11:14   294/F30-34     2147/F    3:18:30  0:10:39  
 4915. Heather MacDonald              Ajax, CAN                    3:29:27  0:11:14   152/F20-24     2148/F    3:24:27  0:10:58  
 4916. Jeff Burrows                   Ancaster, CAN                3:29:27  0:11:14   501/M40-44     2767/M    3:22:04  0:10:50  
 4917. Thomas Wicks                   Toronto, CAN                 3:29:30  0:11:14   399/M45-49     2768/M    3:21:43  0:10:49  
 4918. Barbara Bryden                 Toronto, CAN                 3:29:30  0:11:14   275/F50-54     2149/F    3:23:40  0:10:56  
 4919. Cerene McMillan                Whitby, CAN                  3:29:30  0:11:14   153/F20-24     2150/F    3:24:30  0:10:58  
 4920. Andrew Kroetsch                Kitchener, CAN               3:29:35  0:11:15   287/M30-34     2769/M    3:20:35  0:10:46  
 4921. Nicholas Koufis                Kitchener, CAN               3:29:35  0:11:15   208/M25-29     2770/M    3:20:34  0:10:46  
 4922. Akram Alyass                   Burlington, CAN              3:29:36  0:11:15   209/M25-29     2771/M    3:26:02  0:11:03  
 4923. Adriana Di Santo Ricci         Guelph, CAN                  3:29:36  0:11:15   276/F50-54     2151/F    3:20:32  0:10:45  
 4924. Kelli Lukasik                  Kitchener, CAN               3:29:36  0:11:15   254/F25-29     2152/F    3:20:36  0:10:46  
 4925. Ryan Vine                      Burlington, CAN              3:29:37  0:11:15    93/M20-24     2772/M    3:26:34  0:11:05  
 4926. Emily Gray                     Toronto, CAN                 3:29:42  0:11:15   295/F30-34     2153/F    3:20:48  0:10:46  
 4927. Ira Cameron                    Hamilton, CAN                3:29:43  0:11:15   371/F40-44     2154/F    3:26:48  0:11:06  
 4928. Jennifer Cunningham            Toronto, CAN                 3:29:43  0:11:15   296/F30-34     2155/F    3:20:48  0:10:46  
 4929. Chantal Pilon                  Ottawa, CAN                  3:29:43  0:11:15   341/F45-49     2156/F    3:22:04  0:10:50  
 4930. Adam Jocksch                   Kitchener, CAN               3:29:45  0:11:15   210/M25-29     2773/M    3:26:29  0:11:05  
 4931. Carrissa Geertsema             Barrie, CAN                  3:29:45  0:11:15   323/F35-39     2157/F    3:18:56  0:10:40  
 4932. Bill Dehoog                    Brantford, CAN               3:29:45  0:11:15   132/M60-64     2774/M    3:25:22  0:11:01  
 4933. Paul Riedlinger                Toronto, CAN                 3:29:46  0:11:15   432/M50-54     2775/M    3:22:39  0:10:52  
 4934. Eugene Enriquez                Guelph, CAN                  3:29:48  0:11:15    94/M20-24     2776/M    3:20:43  0:10:46  
 4935. Paula Reynolds                 Toronto, CAN                 3:29:50  0:11:15   255/F25-29     2158/F    3:26:45  0:11:05  
 4936. Vesna Stipan                   Stoney Creek, CAN            3:29:50  0:11:15   372/F40-44     2159/F    3:22:20  0:10:51  
 4937. Alison Steele                  Toronto, CAN                 3:29:51  0:11:15   277/F50-54     2160/F    3:23:56  0:10:56  
 4938. Stephanie Rickard Chadda       Toronto, CAN                 3:29:52  0:11:15   324/F35-39     2161/F    3:22:17  0:10:51  
 4939. Kathryn Watson                 London, CAN                  3:29:55  0:11:16   325/F35-39     2162/F    3:25:32  0:11:02  
 4940. Kiza Francis                   Ottawa, CAN                  3:30:00  0:11:16   326/F35-39     2163/F    3:23:36  0:10:55  
 4941. Lana Bullock                   Dundas, CAN                  3:30:02  0:11:16   373/F40-44     2164/F    3:23:34  0:10:55  
 4942. Gabi Castelnuovo               Kanata, CAN                  3:30:06  0:11:16    91/F55-59     2165/F    3:23:59  0:10:57  
 4943. Colleen Dermody                Thornhill, CAN               3:30:09  0:11:16    15/F15-19     2166/F    3:25:37  0:11:02  
 4944. Jennifer Bell                  Hamilton, CAN                3:30:09  0:11:16   374/F40-44     2167/F    3:23:31  0:10:55  
 4945. Sharon Hauckwitz               Mooretown, CAN               3:30:10  0:11:16   278/F50-54     2168/F    3:23:59  0:10:57  
 4946. Amanda McNulty                 Barrie, CAN                  3:30:10  0:11:16   375/F40-44     2169/F    3:19:14  0:10:41  
 4947. Amy Robichaud                  Chatham, CAN                 3:30:11  0:11:17   256/F25-29     2170/F    3:19:48  0:10:43  
 4948. Steve Putman                   Toronto, CAN                 3:30:11  0:11:17   502/M40-44     2777/M    3:25:08  0:11:00  
 4949. Mike Levy                      Thornhill, CAN               3:30:15  0:11:17    36/M65-69     2778/M    3:24:40  0:10:59  
 4950. Lynn McCuaig                   Lancaster, CAN               3:30:20  0:11:17   376/F40-44     2171/F    3:27:07  0:11:07  
 4951. Cheryl Court                   Port Hawkesbury, CAN         3:30:24  0:11:17    92/F55-59     2172/F    3:21:09  0:10:47  
 4952. Alison Oppenlaender            St Catharines, CAN           3:30:25  0:11:17   257/F25-29     2173/F    3:24:28  0:10:58  
 4953. Justin Vanderveen              Burlington, CAN              3:30:25  0:11:17   211/M25-29     2779/M    3:24:29  0:10:58  
 4954. Douglas Price                  Burlington, CAN              3:30:26  0:11:17   265/M55-59     2780/M    3:25:54  0:11:03  
 4955. Gavin Collins                  Hamilton, CAN                3:30:26  0:11:17   433/M50-54     2781/M    3:23:58  0:10:57  
 4956. Trung Pham                     Richmond Hill, CAN           3:30:29  0:11:17   402/M35-39     2782/M    3:19:51  0:10:43  
 4957. Jennifer Mullen                Toronto, CAN                 3:30:30  0:11:18   327/F35-39     2174/F    3:23:24  0:10:55  
 4958. Laura Hanson                   Burlington, CAN              3:30:30  0:11:18   258/F25-29     2175/F    3:22:36  0:10:52  
 4959. Joan Jory                      Guelph, CAN                  3:30:30  0:11:18   342/F45-49     2176/F    3:21:26  0:10:48  
 4960. Lorna McKee                    Phelpston, CAN               3:30:31  0:11:18   279/F50-54     2177/F    3:25:56  0:11:03  
 4961. Kate Truglia                   Ottawa, CAN                  3:30:35  0:11:18   377/F40-44     2178/F    3:26:10  0:11:04  
 4962. Rosemary Early                 Oakville, CAN                3:30:35  0:11:18   280/F50-54     2179/F    3:24:56  0:11:00  
 4963. Sue Crysler                    Meaford, CAN                 3:30:35  0:11:18   328/F35-39     2180/F    3:25:26  0:11:01  
 4964. Ryan Chisholm                  Guelph, CAN                  3:30:37  0:11:18   212/M25-29     2783/M    3:24:38  0:10:59  
 4965. Amanda Palmer                  Tillsonburg, CAN             3:30:37  0:11:18   297/F30-34     2181/F    3:24:39  0:10:59  
 4966. Natalie John-Carson            Burlington, CAN              3:30:38  0:11:18   329/F35-39     2182/F    3:23:00  0:10:53  
 4967. Robyn Turgeon                  Woodstock, CAN               3:30:38  0:11:18   378/F40-44     2183/F    3:26:41  0:11:05  
 4968. Michael Richardson             Canfield, CAN                3:30:41  0:11:18   213/M25-29     2784/M    3:21:08  0:10:47  
 4969. Kathryn Maddigan               Toronto, CAN                 3:30:42  0:11:18   343/F45-49     2184/F    3:25:39  0:11:02  
 4970. Geoff Nason                    Buffalo, USA                 3:30:43  0:11:18   288/M30-34     2785/M    3:22:45  0:10:53  
 4971. Domenic Mirra                  Toronto, CAN                 3:30:44  0:11:18   400/M45-49     2786/M    3:21:45  0:10:49  
 4972. Barb Paluszkiewicz             Mississauga, CAN             3:30:45  0:11:18   330/F35-39     2185/F    3:21:18  0:10:48  
 4973. Wendy Fraser                   Ilderton, CAN                3:30:45  0:11:18    31/F60-64     2186/F    3:25:00  0:11:00  
 4974. Pamela Nixon                   Oakville, CAN                3:30:46  0:11:18   344/F45-49     2187/F    3:24:59  0:11:00  
 4975. David Wright                   Aurora, CAN                  3:30:46  0:11:18   434/M50-54     2787/M    3:22:00  0:10:50  
 4976. Alice MacKinnon                Brampton, CAN                3:30:48  0:11:18   331/F35-39     2188/F    3:24:48  0:10:59  
 4977. Zelia Drumm                    Mississauga, CAN             3:30:49  0:11:19   281/F50-54     2189/F    3:23:04  0:10:54  
 4978. Jocelyn Penrose                Acton, CAN                   3:30:53  0:11:19   298/F30-34     2190/F    3:26:25  0:11:04  
 4979. Tarra Barrington               Acton, CAN                   3:30:53  0:11:19   299/F30-34     2191/F    3:26:26  0:11:04  
 4980. Dagni Ziedins                  Toronto, CAN                 3:30:56  0:11:19   282/F50-54     2192/F    3:27:48  0:11:09  
 4981. Sabra Hunt                     Toronto, CAN                 3:30:56  0:11:19   332/F35-39     2193/F    3:29:56  0:11:16  
 4982. Natalie Gajewski               Ottawa, CAN                  3:30:57  0:11:19   259/F25-29     2194/F    3:25:13  0:11:01  
 4983. Timothy O'Shea                 Hamilton, CAN                3:30:57  0:11:19   403/M35-39     2788/M    3:25:38  0:11:02  
 4984. Arthur Moss-Mcdonald           Brantford, CAN               3:30:57  0:11:19   401/M45-49     2789/M    3:26:06  0:11:03  
 4985. Stella Gonzales                Ajax, CAN                    3:30:59  0:11:19   333/F35-39     2195/F    3:25:42  0:11:02  
 4986. Melissa Shin                   Toronto, CAN                 3:31:01  0:11:19   260/F25-29     2196/F    3:27:35  0:11:08  
 4987. Ally Tosello                   Toronto, CAN                 3:31:03  0:11:19   261/F25-29     2197/F    3:26:04  0:11:03  
 4988. Jacqueline Reid                Cobourg, CAN                 3:31:04  0:11:19   345/F45-49     2198/F    3:26:25  0:11:04  
 4989. Rachel Richardson              Port Colborne, CAN           3:31:04  0:11:19   334/F35-39     2199/F    3:24:06  0:10:57  
 4990. Arturo Mahecha                 Hamilton, CAN                3:31:05  0:11:19   266/M55-59     2790/M    3:24:48  0:10:59  
 4991. Thomas Cahill                  Ancaster, CAN                3:31:05  0:11:19   133/M60-64     2791/M    3:24:31  0:10:58  
 4992. Susan Fryer-Keene              Newmarket, CAN               3:31:06  0:11:19   283/F50-54     2200/F    3:21:38  0:10:49  
 4993. Matt Heaney                    Ancaster, CAN                3:31:07  0:11:20   289/M30-34     2792/M    3:25:28  0:11:01  
 4994. Rick Ross                      Burlington, CAN              3:31:08  0:11:20   402/M45-49     2793/M    3:25:36  0:11:02  
 4995. Jessica Philip                 Toronto, CAN                 3:31:09  0:11:20   300/F30-34     2201/F    3:24:17  0:10:58  
 4996. Jennifer Fazzari               Ancaster, CAN                3:31:10  0:11:20   154/F20-24     2202/F    3:22:52  0:10:53  
 4997. Cynthia Thompson               Ottawa, CAN                  3:31:12  0:11:20   379/F40-44     2203/F    3:24:58  0:11:00  
 4998. Kevin Smith                    Burlington, CAN              3:31:14  0:11:20   267/M55-59     2794/M    3:23:57  0:10:56  
 4999. John Pineo                     Toronto, CAN                 3:31:15  0:11:20   435/M50-54     2795/M    3:31:15  0:11:20  
 5000. Alex Wilkinson                 Port Dover, CAN              3:31:15  0:11:20   214/M25-29     2796/M    3:23:40  0:10:56  
 5001. Jay Ciccarelli                 Newmarket, CAN               3:31:16  0:11:20   436/M50-54     2797/M    3:22:47  0:10:53  
 5002. John Saftic                    Sudbury, CAN                 3:31:16  0:11:20   403/M45-49     2798/M    3:24:08  0:10:57  
 5003. Wendie Currie                  North Bay, CAN               3:31:16  0:11:20   380/F40-44     2204/F    3:21:37  0:10:49  
 5004. Krista Jefferies               Fitzroy Harbour, CAN         3:31:16  0:11:20   381/F40-44     2205/F    3:22:56  0:10:53  
 5005. Peter Currie                   North Bay, CAN               3:31:16  0:11:20   437/M50-54     2799/M    3:21:38  0:10:49  
 5006. Leanne Small                   Toronto, CAN                 3:31:17  0:11:20   301/F30-34     2206/F    3:20:41  0:10:46  
 5007. Nenos Damerchie                Hamilton, CAN                3:31:18  0:11:20   290/M30-34     2800/M    3:24:59  0:11:00  
 5008. Annette Giffen                 Newmarket, CAN               3:31:19  0:11:20   382/F40-44     2207/F    3:22:51  0:10:53  
 5009. Brian Mulroney                 Toronto, CAN                 3:31:22  0:11:20   134/M60-64     2801/M    3:23:11  0:10:54  
 5010. Allen Groome                   Mimico, CAN                  3:31:23  0:11:20    37/M65-69     2802/M    3:26:21  0:11:04  
 5011. Ben Labadie                    Chatham, CAN                 3:31:26  0:11:21   404/M35-39     2803/M    3:24:25  0:10:58  
 5012. Teresa Demelo                  Brampton, CAN                3:31:28  0:11:21   346/F45-49     2208/F    3:23:55  0:10:56  
 5013. Sheilagh Sherman               Richmond Hill, CAN           3:31:29  0:11:21   347/F45-49     2209/F    3:22:53  0:10:53  
 5014. Trish Dobinski                 East Aurora, USA             3:31:33  0:11:21   284/F50-54     2210/F    3:24:11  0:10:57  
 5015. Cheryl Dobinski                Lancaster, USA               3:31:33  0:11:21   348/F45-49     2211/F    3:24:11  0:10:57  
 5016. Kelly Roth                     Waterloo, CAN                3:31:34  0:11:21   349/F45-49     2212/F    3:28:28  0:11:11  
 5017. Walford Mellanie               Stoney Creek, CAN            3:31:35  0:11:21   302/F30-34     2213/F    3:26:15  0:11:04  
 5018. Jennifer Noordijk              Oakville, CAN                3:31:36  0:11:21   350/F45-49     2214/F    3:24:04  0:10:57  
 5019. Jessica Simons                 Ancaster, CAN                3:31:38  0:11:21   335/F35-39     2215/F    3:28:43  0:11:12  
 5020. James Richardson               Guelph, CAN                  3:31:40  0:11:21   291/M30-34     2804/M    3:25:12  0:11:00  
 5021. Dana Barber                    London, CAN                  3:31:43  0:11:21   351/F45-49     2216/F    3:25:46  0:11:02  
 5022. Lita Venezuela                 Scarborough, CAN             3:31:45  0:11:22   352/F45-49     2217/F    3:28:37  0:11:11  
 5023. Scott Fairley                  Hamilton, CAN                3:31:45  0:11:22   215/M25-29     2805/M    3:25:00  0:11:00  
 5024. Jill Pettit                    Grimsby, CAN                 3:31:45  0:11:22    93/F55-59     2218/F    3:22:12  0:10:51  
 5025. Nina Bovio                     Ann Arbor, USA               3:31:46  0:11:22     8/F65-69     2219/F    3:28:16  0:11:10  
 5026. Peter Gate                     Oakville, CAN                3:31:48  0:11:22   404/M45-49     2806/M    3:24:29  0:10:58  
 5027. Jacques Demers                 Sainte-Catherine, CAN        3:31:52  0:11:22   268/M55-59     2807/M    3:27:40  0:11:08  
 5028. Carl Gross                     Cambridge, CAN               3:31:52  0:11:22   438/M50-54     2808/M    3:24:24  0:10:58  
 5029. Candice Stuart                 Thomasburg, CAN              3:31:53  0:11:22   336/F35-39     2220/F    3:23:49  0:10:56  
 5030. Kyra Paterson                  Waterdown, CAN               3:31:55  0:11:22   383/F40-44     2221/F    3:22:52  0:10:53  
 5031. Heather Erickson               Thamesville, CAN             3:31:56  0:11:22   384/F40-44     2222/F    3:24:27  0:10:58  
 5032. Ursola Azar                    Richmond Hill, CAN           3:31:58  0:11:22   337/F35-39     2223/F    3:23:11  0:10:54  
 5033. Greg Vaysman                   Toronto, CAN                 3:32:00  0:11:22   405/M35-39     2809/M    3:25:38  0:11:02  
 5034. Ian Kroetsch                   Burlington, CAN              3:32:01  0:11:22   216/M25-29     2810/M    3:28:58  0:11:13  
 5035. David Bowman                   New Dundee, CAN              3:32:02  0:11:22    95/M20-24     2811/M    3:30:49  0:11:19  
 5036. Doug Sexsmith                  Bradford, CAN                3:32:02  0:11:22   269/M55-59     2812/M    3:25:31  0:11:01  
 5037. Terry Scanlon                  Oakville, CAN                3:32:03  0:11:23   405/M45-49     2813/M    3:23:18  0:10:54  
 5038. Srikanth Mangalam              Mississauga, CAN             3:32:03  0:11:23   406/M45-49     2814/M    3:26:36  0:11:05  
 5039. Monique Travale                Kincardine, CAN              3:32:04  0:11:23   385/F40-44     2224/F    3:23:52  0:10:56  
 5040. Evelyne Cardinal               Ottawa, CAN                  3:32:08  0:11:23   262/F25-29     2225/F    3:23:00  0:10:53  
 5041. Anna Kourkounakis              Ottawa, CAN                  3:32:09  0:11:23   263/F25-29     2226/F    3:23:00  0:10:53  
 5042. Mihaela Sandor                 Whitby, CAN                  3:32:10  0:11:23   338/F35-39     2227/F    3:29:21  0:11:14  
 5043. Christine Tuckett              North Bay, CAN               3:32:12  0:11:23   264/F25-29     2228/F    3:23:47  0:10:56  
 5044. Marie Walton                   Borden, CAN                  3:32:16  0:11:23   339/F35-39     2229/F    3:25:02  0:11:00  
 5045. Gene Lee                       Petawawa, CAN                3:32:19  0:11:23   439/M50-54     2815/M    3:26:29  0:11:05  
 5046. Susie Gerrow                   , CAN                        3:32:21  0:11:23   303/F30-34     2230/F    3:25:47  0:11:02  
 5047. Amy Bowes                      Toronto, CAN                 3:32:21  0:11:23   340/F35-39     2231/F    3:24:46  0:10:59  
 5048. Daniel Vanderhoof              Leroy, USA                   3:32:21  0:11:23   407/M45-49     2816/M    3:23:48  0:10:56  
 5049. Nancy Muir                     Mississauga, CAN             3:32:24  0:11:24   285/F50-54     2232/F    3:25:58  0:11:03  
 5050. Andy Neal                      Hamilton, CAN                3:32:24  0:11:24   503/M40-44     2817/M    3:24:50  0:10:59  
 5051. Katherine Wood                 Ontario, CAN                 3:32:33  0:11:24   265/F25-29     2233/F    3:24:46  0:10:59  
 5052. Amy McKenzie                   Burlington, CAN              3:32:33  0:11:24   341/F35-39     2234/F    3:24:45  0:10:59  
 5053. Liz Way                        Dundas, CAN                  3:32:35  0:11:24   342/F35-39     2235/F    3:23:25  0:10:55  
 5054. Laura Campbell                 Guelph, CAN                  3:32:35  0:11:24   266/F25-29     2236/F    3:25:27  0:11:01  
 5055. Courtney Boos                  Lambertville, USA            3:32:35  0:11:24   267/F25-29     2237/F    3:23:20  0:10:54  
 5056. Nicole Roy                     Whitby, CAN                  3:32:36  0:11:24   286/F50-54     2238/F    3:27:42  0:11:09  
 5057. Soo Sutherland                 Barrie, CAN                  3:32:36  0:11:24   386/F40-44     2239/F    3:24:22  0:10:58  
 5058. Chris Taylor                   Mississauga, CAN             3:32:42  0:11:25   292/M30-34     2818/M    3:30:12  0:11:17  
 5059. Susan Lentini                  Ottawa, CAN                  3:32:43  0:11:25   287/F50-54     2240/F    3:25:24  0:11:01  
 5060. Don Courtemanche               Whitby, CAN                  3:32:44  0:11:25   406/M35-39     2819/M    3:23:28  0:10:55  
 5061. Nancy Fahlgren                 Bradford, CAN                3:32:46  0:11:25   353/F45-49     2241/F    3:25:50  0:11:03  
 5062. Graham Morley                  Hamilton, CAN                3:32:49  0:11:25   293/M30-34     2820/M    3:27:10  0:11:07  
 5063. David Meyre                    Ancaster, CAN                3:32:52  0:11:25   407/M35-39     2821/M    3:29:19  0:11:14  
 5064. Tracy Steringa                 Georgetown, CAN              3:32:52  0:11:25   387/F40-44     2242/F    3:28:11  0:11:10  
 5065. Glenda Baker                   Orono, CAN                   3:32:52  0:11:25    94/F55-59     2243/F    3:24:50  0:10:59  
 5066. Cid Pietrantonio               Burlington, CAN              3:32:53  0:11:25   135/M60-64     2822/M    3:30:13  0:11:17  
 5067. Kristina Slack                 Bonfield, CAN                3:32:53  0:11:25   388/F40-44     2244/F    3:25:46  0:11:02  
 5068. Susan Hocking                  London, CAN                  3:32:57  0:11:25   354/F45-49     2245/F    3:27:08  0:11:07  
 5069. Teri Monti                     Mississauga, CAN             3:32:57  0:11:25    95/F55-59     2246/F    3:24:31  0:10:58  
 5070. Doina Sandu                    Cambridge, CAN               3:33:00  0:11:26   288/F50-54     2247/F    3:27:04  0:11:06  
 5071. Sander Post                    Ottawa, CAN                  3:33:01  0:11:26   408/M35-39     2823/M    3:27:24  0:11:08  
 5072. Rita Shaw                      Kitchener, CAN               3:33:01  0:11:26    96/F55-59     2248/F    3:24:37  0:10:59  
 5073. Ashley Coleman                 Kitchener, CAN               3:33:02  0:11:26   268/F25-29     2249/F    3:23:40  0:10:56  
 5074. Barbara Heathcote              Toronto, CAN                 3:33:03  0:11:26   343/F35-39     2250/F    3:26:15  0:11:04  
 5075. Sherri Gardiner                Hamilton, CAN                3:33:03  0:11:26   344/F35-39     2251/F    3:24:13  0:10:57  
 5076. Randy Riva                     Port Robinson, CAN           3:33:05  0:11:26   440/M50-54     2824/M    3:24:54  0:11:00  
 5077. Elise Maguire                  Kitchener, CAN               3:33:05  0:11:26   304/F30-34     2252/F    3:26:03  0:11:03  
 5078. Carolyn Barber                 Kitchener, CAN               3:33:06  0:11:26   155/F20-24     2253/F    3:26:03  0:11:03  
 5079. Rick De Jong                   Sunderland, CAN              3:33:08  0:11:26   270/M55-59     2825/M    3:25:59  0:11:03  
 5080. Martine Head                   Ancaster, CAN                3:33:08  0:11:26    97/F55-59     2254/F    3:23:16  0:10:54  
 5081. Rika Edwards                   Chatham, CAN                 3:33:12  0:11:26   389/F40-44     2255/F    3:22:49  0:10:53  
 5082. Amanda Booth                   Kitchener, CAN               3:33:13  0:11:26   355/F45-49     2256/F    3:25:40  0:11:02  
 5083. Chantal Jabbour                Mississauga, CAN             3:33:15  0:11:26   269/F25-29     2257/F    3:28:21  0:11:11  
 5084. Blair Allison                  Cambridge, CAN               3:33:20  0:11:27   408/M45-49     2826/M    3:26:00  0:11:03  
 5085. Dick Petrie                    Kitchener, CAN               3:33:20  0:11:27   441/M50-54     2827/M    3:26:00  0:11:03  
 5086. Sherly Vajda                   Mississauga, CAN             3:33:21  0:11:27   356/F45-49     2258/F    3:26:56  0:11:06  
 5087. Graham Dawick                  Oakville, CAN                3:33:21  0:11:27   409/M35-39     2828/M    3:22:48  0:10:53  
 5088. Genevieve Ryan                 Toronto, CAN                 3:33:21  0:11:27   156/F20-24     2259/F    3:26:59  0:11:06  
 5089. Anne Ferreira-Hughes           Scarborough, CAN             3:33:25  0:11:27    98/F55-59     2260/F    3:29:59  0:11:16  
 5090. Wolfgang Guembel               Welland, CAN                 3:33:25  0:11:27   136/M60-64     2829/M    3:25:14  0:11:01  
 5091. Clark Westcott                 Bracebridge, CAN             3:33:25  0:11:27   409/M45-49     2830/M    3:25:50  0:11:03  
 5092. Art Vanden Enden               Oshawa, CAN                  3:33:25  0:11:27   442/M50-54     2831/M    3:24:23  0:10:58  
 5093. Ray Staats                     Hamilton, CAN                3:33:26  0:11:27   443/M50-54     2832/M    3:26:58  0:11:06  
 5094. Martin Whitehouse              Burlington, CAN              3:33:27  0:11:27   410/M45-49     2833/M    3:27:13  0:11:07  
 5095. Mike Nazarov                   Ottawa, CAN                  3:33:28  0:11:27   217/M25-29     2834/M    3:23:41  0:10:56  
 5096. Michael Robbins                London, CAN                  3:33:28  0:11:27   271/M55-59     2835/M    3:26:16  0:11:04  
 5097. Gabriele Robbins               London, CAN                  3:33:30  0:11:27   270/F25-29     2261/F    3:26:18  0:11:04  
 5098. Kim Priede                     Scotland, CAN                3:33:34  0:11:27   345/F35-39     2262/F    3:28:03  0:11:10  
 5099. Gareth Allison                 Mississauga, CAN             3:33:36  0:11:28   504/M40-44     2836/M    3:31:08  0:11:20  
 5100. Lynn Chuback                   Courtice, CAN                3:33:37  0:11:28   289/F50-54     2263/F    3:25:34  0:11:02  
 5101. Selina Young                   Mississauga, CAN             3:33:38  0:11:28   346/F35-39     2264/F    3:27:08  0:11:07  
 5102. Kathy Weylie                   Burlington, CAN              3:33:40  0:11:28   357/F45-49     2265/F    3:25:12  0:11:00  
 5103. Jennifer Wong-Rayner           Oakville, CAN                3:33:40  0:11:28   358/F45-49     2266/F    3:24:28  0:10:58  
 5104. Shelley Vallis                 Mississauga, CAN             3:33:41  0:11:28   359/F45-49     2267/F    3:27:16  0:11:07  
 5105. Stephan Shatara                North York, CAN              3:33:43  0:11:28   218/M25-29     2837/M    3:29:31  0:11:14  
 5106. Elaine Phillips                Toronto, CAN                 3:33:44  0:11:28   360/F45-49     2268/F    3:24:13  0:10:57  
 5107. Allison Stoneburgh             Burlington, CAN              3:33:47  0:11:28   390/F40-44     2269/F    3:26:41  0:11:05  
 5108. Kait Graham                    Lapasse, CAN                 3:33:47  0:11:28   271/F25-29     2270/F    3:27:53  0:11:09  
 5109. Christine Denis                Val Caron, CAN               3:33:50  0:11:28   290/F50-54     2271/F    3:23:12  0:10:54  
 5110. Nikki Smith                    Toronto, CAN                 3:33:52  0:11:28   305/F30-34     2272/F    3:27:59  0:11:09  
 5111. Emma Bider                     Ottawa, CAN                  3:33:52  0:11:28   157/F20-24     2273/F    3:25:08  0:11:00  
 5112. Sara Kilmury                   Hamilton, CAN                3:33:53  0:11:28   272/F25-29     2274/F    3:28:20  0:11:11  
 5113. George Elliott                 Burlington, CAN              3:33:53  0:11:28   444/M50-54     2838/M    3:29:50  0:11:15  
 5114. Carolyn Boudreau               Bradford, CAN                3:33:55  0:11:29   361/F45-49     2275/F    3:26:58  0:11:06  
 5115. Ryan Lamers                    Hamilton, CAN                3:33:56  0:11:29   294/M30-34     2839/M    3:28:24  0:11:11  
 5116. Imran Ali                      Toronto, CAN                 3:33:57  0:11:29   411/M45-49     2840/M    3:30:46  0:11:18  
 5117. Ken Garland                    Caledonia, CAN               3:33:59  0:11:29   445/M50-54     2841/M    3:23:40  0:10:56  
 5118. Jim Bromley                    Meaford, CAN                 3:33:59  0:11:29   272/M55-59     2842/M    3:26:04  0:11:03  
 5119. Nick Kindler                   Toronto, CAN                 3:33:59  0:11:29   505/M40-44     2843/M    3:23:50  0:10:56  
 5120. Mary Cranston                  Toronto, CAN                 3:34:00  0:11:29   391/F40-44     2276/F    3:23:52  0:10:56  
 5121. Katelyn Murray                 New Hamburg, CAN             3:34:00  0:11:29   158/F20-24     2277/F    3:25:16  0:11:01  
 5122. Lesley Galbraith               Burlington, CAN              3:34:01  0:11:29   273/F25-29     2278/F    3:24:43  0:10:59  
 5123. Hetty Mannethu                 Ottawa, CAN                  3:34:06  0:11:29   392/F40-44     2279/F    3:29:01  0:11:13  
 5124. Vince MacDonald                London, CAN                  3:34:09  0:11:29   446/M50-54     2844/M    3:31:06  0:11:19  
 5125. Marcella Grail                 London, CAN                  3:34:10  0:11:29   291/F50-54     2280/F    3:29:57  0:11:16  
 5126. Jenni McGrath                  Smiths Falls, CAN            3:34:11  0:11:29   274/F25-29     2281/F    3:26:43  0:11:05  
 5127. Gerald Finnerty                Belle River, CAN             3:34:12  0:11:29   412/M45-49     2845/M    3:23:43  0:10:56  
 5128. Thomas Hacker                  Belle River, CAN             3:34:12  0:11:29   413/M45-49     2846/M    3:23:44  0:10:56  
 5129. Kristin Allen                  Belle River, CAN             3:34:13  0:11:29   393/F40-44     2282/F    3:23:44  0:10:56  
 5130. Ashley Carnegie                Hamilton, CAN                3:34:14  0:11:30   159/F20-24     2283/F    3:23:48  0:10:56  
 5131. Patrick Fischer                Hamilton, CAN                3:34:15  0:11:30   137/M60-64     2847/M    3:24:47  0:10:59  
 5132. Rose Fischer                   Hamilton, CAN                3:34:15  0:11:30    32/F60-64     2284/F    3:24:47  0:10:59  
 5133. Beth Gerardi                   Cheektowaga, USA             3:34:16  0:11:30   347/F35-39     2285/F    3:27:45  0:11:09  
 5134. Heather Holden                 Tonawanda, USA               3:34:16  0:11:30   348/F35-39     2286/F    3:27:45  0:11:09  
 5135. Laura Bell                     Milton, CAN                  3:34:17  0:11:30   362/F45-49     2287/F    3:28:14  0:11:10  
 5136. Fraser Hansen                  Georgetown, CAN              3:34:18  0:11:30   447/M50-54     2848/M    3:28:15  0:11:10  
 5137. Joe Luoma                      Sudbury, CAN                 3:34:18  0:11:30   506/M40-44     2849/M    3:23:39  0:10:55  
 5138. Garth Broughton                Waterdown, CAN               3:34:20  0:11:30   507/M40-44     2850/M    3:30:49  0:11:19  
 5139. Peter Dawson                   Hamilton, CAN                3:34:20  0:11:30   508/M40-44     2851/M    3:27:35  0:11:08  
 5140. Bruce Wildish                  Mississauga, CAN             3:34:21  0:11:30   448/M50-54     2852/M    3:30:22  0:11:17  
 5141. Karen Simpson                  Toronto, CAN                 3:34:25  0:11:30   292/F50-54     2288/F    3:27:33  0:11:08  
 5142. Elyse Crochetiere              Gatineau, CAN                3:34:26  0:11:30   306/F30-34     2289/F    3:26:44  0:11:05  
 5143. Priscilla Burnham Riosa        Milton, CAN                  3:34:26  0:11:30   307/F30-34     2290/F    3:27:11  0:11:07  
 5144. Michael Riosa                  Milton, CAN                  3:34:26  0:11:30   295/M30-34     2853/M    3:27:11  0:11:07  
 5145. Jill Madonia                   North Tonawanda, USA         3:34:27  0:11:30   349/F35-39     2291/F    3:30:52  0:11:19  
 5146. Margaree Peacocke              Hamilton, CAN                3:34:27  0:11:30   160/F20-24     2292/F    3:25:41  0:11:02  
 5147. Ute Repple                     Dundas, CAN                  3:34:34  0:11:31   363/F45-49     2293/F    3:25:51  0:11:03  
 5148. Brianne McMullen               Brantford, CAN               3:34:36  0:11:31   308/F30-34     2294/F    3:27:30  0:11:08  
 5149. Bruce Hutchison                Toronto, CAN                 3:34:37  0:11:31   449/M50-54     2854/M    3:29:03  0:11:13  
 5150. Gabriella Di Silvestre         Stoney Creek, CAN            3:34:39  0:11:31    99/F55-59     2295/F    3:26:59  0:11:06  
 5151. Elisabeth Damiani              Stoney Creek, CAN            3:34:39  0:11:31   364/F45-49     2296/F    3:27:27  0:11:08  
 5152. Danielle Hawes                 Frankford, CAN               3:34:40  0:11:31   394/F40-44     2297/F    3:26:34  0:11:05  
 5153. Alex Mercer                    Hamilton, CAN                3:34:43  0:11:31   410/M35-39     2855/M    3:27:02  0:11:06  
 5154. Charles Hayward                Georgetown, CAN              3:34:44  0:11:31   138/M60-64     2856/M    3:25:48  0:11:02  
 5155. Heather Canali                 Acton, CAN                   3:34:44  0:11:31   350/F35-39     2298/F    3:25:49  0:11:02  
 5156. Leigh Costa                    Hamilton, CAN                3:34:45  0:11:31   395/F40-44     2299/F    3:29:19  0:11:14  
 5157. Gavin Barrett                  Brampton, CAN                3:34:50  0:11:31   273/M55-59     2857/M    3:29:39  0:11:15  
 5158. Nicole Wilson                  Toronto, CAN                 3:34:52  0:11:32   365/F45-49     2300/F    3:25:05  0:11:00  
 5159. Julie Brett                    St Thomas, CAN               3:34:54  0:11:32   366/F45-49     2301/F    3:27:04  0:11:06  
 5160. Richard May                    Cambridge, CAN               3:34:56  0:11:32   414/M45-49     2858/M    3:29:23  0:11:14  
 5161. Nori Ayer                      Etobicoke, CAN               3:34:57  0:11:32   293/F50-54     2302/F    3:27:51  0:11:09  
 5162. Paul Woods                     Guelph, CAN                  3:34:57  0:11:32   450/M50-54     2859/M    3:26:16  0:11:04  
 5163. Laura Robinson Muise           Burlington, CAN              3:34:58  0:11:32   396/F40-44     2303/F    3:30:54  0:11:19  
 5164. Sylvain Rivard                 Delson, CAN                  3:34:58  0:11:32   451/M50-54     2860/M    3:30:40  0:11:18  
 5165. Ross Fetterly                  Nepean, CAN                  3:34:58  0:11:32   452/M50-54     2861/M    3:28:43  0:11:12  
 5166. Martin (marty) Truman          Nepean, CAN                  3:34:59  0:11:32   274/M55-59     2862/M    3:28:45  0:11:12  
 5167. Susan Vardon                   Toronto, CAN                 3:34:59  0:11:32   367/F45-49     2304/F    3:24:51  0:10:59  
 5168. Stanley Lam                    Hamilton, CAN                3:34:59  0:11:32   219/M25-29     2863/M    3:29:54  0:11:16  
 5169. Sandra Roberts                 Gatineau, CAN                3:35:01  0:11:32   294/F50-54     2305/F    3:26:13  0:11:04  
 5170. Jason Barwegen                 Kitchener, CAN               3:35:01  0:11:32   411/M35-39     2864/M    3:30:16  0:11:17  
 5171. Chris Andrews                  Brooklin, CAN                3:35:01  0:11:32   509/M40-44     2865/M    3:30:18  0:11:17  
 5172. Brian Majoor                   Whitby, CAN                  3:35:02  0:11:32   510/M40-44     2866/M    3:30:18  0:11:17  
 5173. Lina Jelliman                  Ajax, CAN                    3:35:02  0:11:32   351/F35-39     2306/F    3:29:50  0:11:15  
 5174. Bruno Muzzi                    Toronto, CAN                 3:35:03  0:11:32   453/M50-54     2867/M    3:26:48  0:11:06  
 5175. Jason Watson                   Hamilton, CAN                3:35:05  0:11:32   412/M35-39     2868/M    3:26:34  0:11:05  
 5176. Graham Jarvis                  Markham, CAN                 3:35:05  0:11:32   275/M55-59     2869/M    3:30:22  0:11:17  
 5177. Ken Hotson                     Bracebridge, CAN             3:35:08  0:11:32   413/M35-39     2870/M    3:32:58  0:11:25  
 5178. Sharon Papadimitriou           Georgetown, CAN              3:35:10  0:11:33   309/F30-34     2307/F    3:28:41  0:11:12  
 5179. Stacy Agnos                    Toronto, CAN                 3:35:13  0:11:33   295/F50-54     2308/F    3:27:24  0:11:08  
 5180. Karen Perna                    Williamsville, USA           3:35:15  0:11:33   296/F50-54     2309/F    3:26:18  0:11:04  
 5181. Bruce Kellogg                  Whitby, CAN                  3:35:17  0:11:33   454/M50-54     2871/M    3:26:18  0:11:04  
 5182. Sylvia Jongsma                 Whitby, CAN                  3:35:17  0:11:33   297/F50-54     2310/F    3:26:18  0:11:04  
 5183. Tara Wilson                    Oshawa, CAN                  3:35:19  0:11:33   397/F40-44     2311/F    3:26:18  0:11:04  
 5184. James Whitley                  Toronto, CAN                 3:35:20  0:11:33   415/M45-49     2872/M    3:27:02  0:11:06  
 5185. Jill Ritchie                   Peterborough, CAN            3:35:21  0:11:33   398/F40-44     2312/F    3:30:39  0:11:18  
 5186. Justin St-Maurice              Guelph, CAN                  3:35:23  0:11:33   296/M30-34     2873/M    3:27:31  0:11:08  
 5187. Jaimie Short                   Guelph, CAN                  3:35:23  0:11:33   275/F25-29     2313/F    3:27:32  0:11:08  
 5188. James Wilson                   Gatineau, CAN                3:35:24  0:11:33   455/M50-54     2874/M    3:29:56  0:11:16  
 5189. Kah Hock Koh                   Oakville, CAN                3:35:24  0:11:33   220/M25-29     2875/M    3:26:26  0:11:04  
 5190. Ramona Marston                 Fergus, CAN                  3:35:24  0:11:33   298/F50-54     2314/F    3:28:23  0:11:11  
 5191. Ginny Wilkins                  Toronto, CAN                 3:35:25  0:11:33   100/F55-59     2315/F    3:25:46  0:11:02  
 5192. Scott Barlow                   Kitchener, CAN               3:35:26  0:11:33   414/M35-39     2876/M    3:25:07  0:11:00  
 5193. Amy Ward                       Toronto, CAN                 3:35:26  0:11:33   310/F30-34     2316/F    3:26:48  0:11:06  
 5194. Ruth Childs                    Toronto, CAN                 3:35:28  0:11:34   368/F45-49     2317/F    3:31:44  0:11:22  
 5195. Christopher Tindale            Windsor, CAN                 3:35:29  0:11:34   139/M60-64     2877/M    3:29:26  0:11:14  
 5196. Alan Petrie                    Brampton, CAN                3:35:29  0:11:34   416/M45-49     2878/M    3:30:53  0:11:19  
 5197. Carolyne Buchanan              Carleton Place, CAN          3:35:30  0:11:34   369/F45-49     2318/F    3:27:40  0:11:08  
 5198. Dawn Paxton                    Innisfil, CAN                3:35:31  0:11:34   399/F40-44     2319/F    3:28:09  0:11:10  
 5199. Jeff Micks                     Peterborough, CAN            3:35:31  0:11:34   415/M35-39     2879/M    3:27:25  0:11:08  
 5200. Lynn Stubbings                 Cobourg, CAN                 3:35:32  0:11:34   370/F45-49     2320/F    3:27:53  0:11:09  
 5201. Kevin Robertson                Hamilton, CAN                3:35:33  0:11:34   221/M25-29     2880/M    3:29:25  0:11:14  
 5202. Erwin Buck                     Toronto, CAN                 3:35:33  0:11:34     5/M70-74     2881/M    3:31:33  0:11:21  
 5203. Christina Cuzzolino            Oshawa, CAN                  3:35:33  0:11:34   352/F35-39     2321/F    3:32:28  0:11:24  
 5204. Amanda Parkinson               Oshawa, CAN                  3:35:34  0:11:34   353/F35-39     2322/F    3:32:28  0:11:24  
 5205. Nicky Feor                     Ransomville, USA             3:35:34  0:11:34   311/F30-34     2323/F    3:27:07  0:11:07  
 5206. Carrie Greig                   Richmond Hill, CAN           3:35:35  0:11:34   299/F50-54     2324/F    3:26:05  0:11:03  
 5207. Susan Farquhar                 Toronto, CAN                 3:35:36  0:11:34    33/F60-64     2325/F    3:27:38  0:11:08  
 5208. Justin Pray                    Toronto, CAN                 3:35:38  0:11:34   222/M25-29     2882/M    3:30:46  0:11:18  
 5209. Heather Phillips               Toronto, CAN                 3:35:39  0:11:34   400/F40-44     2326/F    3:27:06  0:11:07  
 5210. Eunice Lipinski                Hannon, CAN                  3:35:40  0:11:34   354/F35-39     2327/F    3:27:29  0:11:08  
 5211. Stu Patterson                  Chatham, CAN                 3:35:40  0:11:34   276/M55-59     2883/M    3:29:44  0:11:15  
 5212. Jennifer Dunlop                Ancaster, CAN                3:35:43  0:11:34   401/F40-44     2328/F    3:28:20  0:11:11  
 5213. Tara Hamilton                  Ancaster, CAN                3:35:43  0:11:34   402/F40-44     2329/F    3:28:20  0:11:11  
 5214. Sheila Stickland               Burlington, CAN              3:35:43  0:11:34   371/F45-49     2330/F    3:28:38  0:11:12  
 5215. Sue Corbett                    Burlington, CAN              3:35:46  0:11:34   101/F55-59     2331/F    3:26:21  0:11:04  
 5216. Leslie Lepage                  Burlington, CAN              3:35:48  0:11:35   403/F40-44     2332/F    3:27:21  0:11:07  
 5217. Jeanphilippe Gregorio          Toronto, CAN                 3:35:48  0:11:35   416/M35-39     2884/M    3:30:33  0:11:18  
 5218. Megan McKee                    St Catharines, CAN           3:35:53  0:11:35   102/F55-59     2333/F    3:28:32  0:11:11  
 5219. Kate Hill- Montague            Toronto, CAN                 3:35:55  0:11:35   312/F30-34     2334/F    3:28:28  0:11:11  
 5220. Lynn Cass                      Burlington, CAN              3:35:55  0:11:35   300/F50-54     2335/F    3:28:51  0:11:12  
 5221. Maureen Pecknold               Toronto, CAN                 3:35:57  0:11:35   372/F45-49     2336/F    3:26:50  0:11:06  
 5222. Darren Clark                   Burlington, CAN              3:35:57  0:11:35   511/M40-44     2885/M    3:27:32  0:11:08  
 5223. Sanne Jilderda                 Burlington, CAN              3:35:57  0:11:35   276/F25-29     2337/F    3:26:22  0:11:04  
 5224. Brittany Werstiuk              Hamilton, CAN                3:35:59  0:11:35   313/F30-34     2338/F    3:26:30  0:11:05  
 5225. Josh Gordon                    Hamilton, CAN                3:35:59  0:11:35   223/M25-29     2886/M    3:26:31  0:11:05  
 5226. Marianne Rowe                  Scarborough, CAN             3:36:02  0:11:35   103/F55-59     2339/F    3:27:57  0:11:09  
 5227. Neil Kellock                   London, CAN                  3:36:04  0:11:35   456/M50-54     2887/M    3:27:48  0:11:09  
 5228. Silvia Giudici                 Toronto, CAN                 3:36:05  0:11:36   104/F55-59     2340/F    3:27:54  0:11:09  
 5229. Barb Westlake-Power            Hensall, CAN                 3:36:07  0:11:36   373/F45-49     2341/F    3:30:39  0:11:18  
 5230. Julie McLeod                   Exeter, CAN                  3:36:07  0:11:36   355/F35-39     2342/F    3:30:39  0:11:18  
 5231. Jennifer Clarke                Burlington, CAN              3:36:07  0:11:36   356/F35-39     2343/F    3:30:36  0:11:18  
 5232. Angie Hopf                     London, CAN                  3:36:10  0:11:36   314/F30-34     2344/F    3:27:00  0:11:06  
 5233. Pierre Mihok                   Markham, CAN                 3:36:17  0:11:36   277/M55-59     2888/M    3:31:20  0:11:20  
 5234. Elizabeth Jolly                Simcoe, CAN                  3:36:18  0:11:36   404/F40-44     2345/F    3:30:29  0:11:17  
 5235. Ken Mariglia                   Stoney Creek, CAN            3:36:22  0:11:36   417/M45-49     2889/M    3:33:30  0:11:27  
 5236. Sue Martin                     New Hamburg, CAN             3:36:24  0:11:37   374/F45-49     2346/F    3:28:15  0:11:10  
 5237. Maryann Pavunkovic             Grimsby, CAN                 3:36:27  0:11:37   357/F35-39     2347/F    3:27:06  0:11:07  
 5238. Jason Alexander                Grimsby, CAN                 3:36:27  0:11:37   512/M40-44     2890/M    3:27:05  0:11:07  
 5239. Ken Herbolic                   Hamilton, CAN                3:36:32  0:11:37   140/M60-64     2891/M    3:31:36  0:11:21  
 5240. Katie File                     Pickering, CAN               3:36:34  0:11:37   358/F35-39     2348/F    3:29:04  0:11:13  
 5241. Diana Wilczewski               Oshawa, CAN                  3:36:35  0:11:37   161/F20-24     2349/F    3:27:35  0:11:08  
 5242. Marie-Claire McMullin          Brampton, CAN                3:36:36  0:11:37   105/F55-59     2350/F    3:29:02  0:11:13  
 5243. Mike Gregor                    St. Thomas, CAN              3:36:38  0:11:37   513/M40-44     2892/M    3:32:24  0:11:24  
 5244. Donald Watt                    Hamilton, CAN                3:36:44  0:11:38   418/M45-49     2893/M    3:31:33  0:11:21  
 5245. Heather Vardy                  Scarborough, CAN             3:36:46  0:11:38   106/F55-59     2351/F    3:30:21  0:11:17  
 5246. Sandi Stapleford               Newmarket, CAN               3:36:47  0:11:38   301/F50-54     2352/F    3:28:50  0:11:12  
 5247. Jen Bootsma                    Simcoe, CAN                  3:36:49  0:11:38   405/F40-44     2353/F    3:27:24  0:11:08  
 5248. Peter Gottschlich              Toronto, CAN                 3:36:49  0:11:38   417/M35-39     2894/M    3:29:02  0:11:13  
 5249. Laura Tiernay                  Burlington, CAN              3:36:49  0:11:38   277/F25-29     2354/F    3:28:05  0:11:10  
 5250. Robert Hermetz                 Burlington, CAN              3:36:50  0:11:38   278/M55-59     2895/M    3:29:11  0:11:13  
 5251. Taina Chan                     Thornhill, CAN               3:36:50  0:11:38   375/F45-49     2355/F    3:29:32  0:11:14  
 5252. Bobbi Duncan                   Hamilton, CAN                3:36:52  0:11:38   359/F35-39     2356/F    3:27:33  0:11:08  
 5253. Kerry Doherty                  Hamilton, CAN                3:36:52  0:11:38   376/F45-49     2357/F    3:30:13  0:11:17  
 5254. Justina Poisson                Joyceville, CAN              3:36:54  0:11:38   278/F25-29     2358/F    3:31:59  0:11:22  
 5255. Katie Davenport                Owen Sound, CAN              3:36:54  0:11:38   279/F25-29     2359/F    3:27:01  0:11:06  
 5256. Kate Witheridge                Toronto, CAN                 3:36:55  0:11:38   315/F30-34     2360/F    3:28:01  0:11:10  
 5257. Eric Herlt                     Hamilton, CAN                3:36:56  0:11:38   514/M40-44     2896/M    3:30:22  0:11:17  
 5258. Emily Logan                    London, CAN                  3:36:56  0:11:38   107/F55-59     2361/F    3:31:26  0:11:21  
 5259. Paula Bertrand                 Burlington, CAN              3:36:57  0:11:38   302/F50-54     2362/F    3:27:21  0:11:07  
 5260. Lynne Faught                   Peterborough, CAN            3:36:59  0:11:38     9/F65-69     2363/F    3:31:23  0:11:20  
 5261. Irene Creasor                  Ancaster, CAN                3:37:00  0:11:38   377/F45-49     2364/F    3:27:36  0:11:08  
 5262. Alexandre James                Ottawa, CAN                  3:37:02  0:11:39   224/M25-29     2897/M    3:28:50  0:11:12  
 5263. Pat Cranston                   Lambton Shores, CAN          3:37:02  0:11:39    10/F65-69     2365/F    3:29:02  0:11:13  
 5264. Heidi Birks                    Barrie, CAN                  3:37:03  0:11:39   378/F45-49     2366/F    3:31:56  0:11:22  
 5265. Christine Karczmarczyk         Burlington, CAN              3:37:04  0:11:39   360/F35-39     2367/F    3:32:12  0:11:23  
 5266. Michael Dewson                 Oakville, CAN                3:37:05  0:11:39   279/M55-59     2898/M    3:30:33  0:11:18  
 5267. Kevin Cougler                  Woodstock, CAN               3:37:06  0:11:39   515/M40-44     2899/M    3:32:02  0:11:22  
 5268. Christelle Tshilenge           St.Catharines, CAN           3:37:06  0:11:39   162/F20-24     2368/F    3:28:49  0:11:12  
 5269. Al Steinbach                   Binbrook, CAN                3:37:07  0:11:39   280/M55-59     2900/M    3:32:43  0:11:25  
 5270. Mais Dagher                    Newmwrket, CAN               3:37:07  0:11:39   406/F40-44     2369/F    3:28:14  0:11:10  
 5271. Michael Yoshida                Aurora, CAN                  3:37:08  0:11:39   418/M35-39     2901/M    3:28:15  0:11:10  
 5272. Chris Arnold                   Chatham, CAN                 3:37:09  0:11:39   379/F45-49     2370/F    3:30:08  0:11:16  
 5273. Christine Traynor              Douro-Dummer, CAN            3:37:16  0:11:39   361/F35-39     2371/F    3:26:57  0:11:06  
 5274. Cuthbert Cheung                Belleville, CAN              3:37:16  0:11:39   281/M55-59     2902/M    3:32:43  0:11:25  
 5275. Judy Jones                     Corunna, CAN                 3:37:18  0:11:39   303/F50-54     2372/F    3:29:04  0:11:13  
 5276. Ted McLeod                     Stouffville, CAN             3:37:18  0:11:39   419/M35-39     2903/M    3:26:52  0:11:06  
 5277. Alana Armstrong                Toronto, CAN                 3:37:19  0:11:39   280/F25-29     2373/F    3:30:25  0:11:17  
 5278. Lori Chaplin                   Perth, CAN                   3:37:20  0:11:40   380/F45-49     2374/F    3:27:49  0:11:09  
 5279. Allison Fournier               Perth, CAN                   3:37:20  0:11:40   362/F35-39     2375/F    3:27:50  0:11:09  
 5280. Melanie Oneil                  Perth, CAN                   3:37:20  0:11:40   363/F35-39     2376/F    3:27:50  0:11:09  
 5281. Sarah Bowes-Christie           Perth, CAN                   3:37:21  0:11:40   364/F35-39     2377/F    3:27:48  0:11:09  
 5282. Joe Bettencourt                Mississauga, CAN             3:37:23  0:11:40    38/M65-69     2904/M    3:30:55  0:11:19  
 5283. Allison Kavanagh               Burlington, CAN              3:37:24  0:11:40   407/F40-44     2378/F    3:29:46  0:11:15  
 5284. Mary Copland                   Dundas, CAN                  3:37:25  0:11:40   281/F25-29     2379/F    3:28:24  0:11:11  
 5285. Susan Clarke                   Oshawa, CAN                  3:37:27  0:11:40   381/F45-49     2380/F    3:32:40  0:11:25  
 5286. Jamie Johnny                   Hamilton, CAN                3:37:28  0:11:40   420/M35-39     2905/M    3:29:09  0:11:13  
 5287. Anurag Sharma                  Kitchener, CAN               3:37:31  0:11:40   516/M40-44     2906/M    3:29:26  0:11:14  
 5288. Sophie Albert                  Barrie, CAN                  3:37:32  0:11:40   282/F25-29     2381/F    3:32:23  0:11:24  
 5289. Tennielle Suckow               Toronto, CAN                 3:37:32  0:11:40   283/F25-29     2382/F    3:32:23  0:11:24  
 5290. Vicky Suckow                   Petawawa, CAN                3:37:33  0:11:40   304/F50-54     2383/F    3:32:24  0:11:24  
 5291. Robert Mundy                   Oshawa, CAN                  3:37:34  0:11:40    39/M65-69     2907/M    3:29:01  0:11:13  
 5292. Lois Corey                     Dundas, CAN                  3:37:38  0:11:40   108/F55-59     2384/F    3:31:38  0:11:21  
 5293. Patti McCahill                 Sarnia, CAN                  3:37:40  0:11:41   109/F55-59     2385/F    3:29:40  0:11:15  
 5294. Mark Segal                     Thornhill, CAN               3:37:41  0:11:41   419/M45-49     2908/M    3:33:58  0:11:29  
 5295. Karen McCallion                Brampton, CAN                3:37:43  0:11:41   408/F40-44     2386/F    3:28:49  0:11:12  
 5296. Denise McLaughlin              Grimsby, CAN                 3:37:44  0:11:41   409/F40-44     2387/F    3:29:22  0:11:14  
 5297. Rob Metzger                    Highland Grove, CAN          3:37:44  0:11:41   457/M50-54     2909/M    3:33:44  0:11:28  
 5298. Virginia Mofford               Gloucester, CAN              3:37:45  0:11:41   110/F55-59     2388/F    3:30:44  0:11:18  
 5299. Sara Flegg-Denardis            Grimsby, CAN                 3:37:45  0:11:41   365/F35-39     2389/F    3:29:04  0:11:13  
 5300. Colleen Bigelow                Kemptville, CAN              3:37:45  0:11:41   111/F55-59     2390/F    3:30:44  0:11:18  
 5301. Ashley Holman                  Bradford, CAN                3:37:46  0:11:41   284/F25-29     2391/F    3:27:45  0:11:09  
 5302. Trish Mills                    Newmarket, CAN               3:37:46  0:11:41   382/F45-49     2392/F    3:27:45  0:11:09  
 5303. Sandy Poitras                  Utopia, CAN                  3:37:52  0:11:41   305/F50-54     2393/F    3:29:58  0:11:16  
 5304. James Laver                    Innisfil, CAN                3:37:53  0:11:41   458/M50-54     2910/M    3:30:31  0:11:18  
 5305. Terry Gaudet                   Waterloo, CAN                3:37:53  0:11:41   517/M40-44     2911/M    3:33:08  0:11:26  
 5306. Raymond Tam                    North York, CAN              3:37:54  0:11:41   297/M30-34     2912/M    3:32:22  0:11:24  
 5307. Jonathan Perreault             Gloucester, CAN              3:37:54  0:11:41   421/M35-39     2913/M    3:35:59  0:11:35  
 5308. Andrew Costello                Ottawa, CAN                  3:37:54  0:11:41   420/M45-49     2914/M    3:29:45  0:11:15  
 5309. Luis Palao                     Innisfil, CAN                3:37:56  0:11:41   421/M45-49     2915/M    3:30:36  0:11:18  
 5310. Erik Poirier                   Ottawa, CAN                  3:37:56  0:11:41   298/M30-34     2916/M    3:35:29  0:11:34  
 5311. Susan Meyers                   Inverary, CAN                3:37:57  0:11:42    34/F60-64     2394/F    3:32:42  0:11:25  
 5312. Alyssa St.Omer                 Carlisle, CAN                3:37:57  0:11:42   285/F25-29     2395/F    3:35:01  0:11:32  
 5313. Alexander Young                Guelph, CAN                  3:37:57  0:11:42    96/M20-24     2917/M    3:35:01  0:11:32  
 5314. Iain De Jong                   Oakville, CAN                3:37:57  0:11:42   518/M40-44     2918/M    3:34:09  0:11:29  
 5315. Elizabeth Haney                London, CAN                  3:37:59  0:11:42   366/F35-39     2396/F    3:32:09  0:11:23  
 5316. Joanne Di Cresce               Stittsville, CAN             3:38:04  0:11:42   410/F40-44     2397/F    3:28:41  0:11:12  
 5317. Danielle Soo Lum               Toronto, CAN                 3:38:04  0:11:42   316/F30-34     2398/F    3:30:10  0:11:16  
 5318. Scarlett Swain                 Toronto, CAN                 3:38:06  0:11:42   411/F40-44     2399/F    3:29:50  0:11:15  
 5319. Vanessa Wells                  Markham, CAN                 3:38:08  0:11:42   383/F45-49     2400/F    3:29:06  0:11:13  
 5320. Kim Spink                      Cambridge, CAN               3:38:10  0:11:42   412/F40-44     2401/F    3:29:49  0:11:15  
 5321. Linda Tran                     Toronto, CAN                 3:38:10  0:11:42   384/F45-49     2402/F    3:29:16  0:11:14  
 5322. Danielle Nelson                Kingston, CAN                3:38:10  0:11:42   286/F25-29     2403/F    3:29:20  0:11:14  
 5323. Bob Dann                       Toronto, CAN                 3:38:11  0:11:42   282/M55-59     2919/M    3:30:13  0:11:17  
 5324. Adrian Peters                  Caistor Centre, CAN          3:38:11  0:11:42     6/M70-74     2920/M    3:28:46  0:11:12  
 5325. Mark Koyama                    Markham, CAN                 3:38:13  0:11:42   519/M40-44     2921/M    3:34:23  0:11:30  
 5326. Chris Hampton                  Burlington, CAN              3:38:14  0:11:42   299/M30-34     2922/M    3:31:12  0:11:20  
 5327. Julie Riddle                   Burlington, CAN              3:38:15  0:11:42   317/F30-34     2404/F    3:31:12  0:11:20  
 5328. Janice Shine                   Wallacetown, CAN             3:38:16  0:11:43   306/F50-54     2405/F    3:28:47  0:11:12  
 5329. Daila Webster                  Thornhill, CAN               3:38:18  0:11:43   413/F40-44     2406/F    3:29:23  0:11:14  
 5330. Stuart Walker                  Toronto, CAN                 3:38:19  0:11:43   422/M35-39     2923/M    3:31:57  0:11:22  
 5331. Peter Quosai                   Etobicoke, CAN               3:38:20  0:11:43   422/M45-49     2924/M    3:29:32  0:11:14  
 5332. Hilary Quosai                  Etobicoke, CAN               3:38:20  0:11:43   307/F50-54     2407/F    3:29:31  0:11:14  
 5333. Elizabeth Martorano            Brantford, CAN               3:38:23  0:11:43   385/F45-49     2408/F    3:32:15  0:11:23  
 5334. Shelly Segui                   St. Thomas, CAN              3:38:29  0:11:43   367/F35-39     2409/F    3:32:43  0:11:25  
 5335. Cindy Sigurdson                St. Thomas, CAN              3:38:29  0:11:43   318/F30-34     2410/F    3:32:41  0:11:25  
 5336. Elizabeth Dean                 Nepean, CAN                  3:38:30  0:11:43   308/F50-54     2411/F    3:29:26  0:11:14  
 5337. Michael Reece                  Ottawa, CAN                  3:38:30  0:11:43   459/M50-54     2925/M    3:33:20  0:11:27  
 5338. Lorna Stewart                  Hamilton, CAN                3:38:30  0:11:43   386/F45-49     2412/F    3:31:14  0:11:20  
 5339. Joseph Juma                    Brantford, CAN               3:38:32  0:11:43   520/M40-44     2926/M    3:29:26  0:11:14  
 5340. Lise Chabot                    Ottawa, CAN                  3:38:35  0:11:44   414/F40-44     2413/F    3:29:11  0:11:13  
 5341. Max Taylor                     North Bay, CAN               3:38:35  0:11:44   521/M40-44     2927/M    3:36:35  0:11:37  
 5342. Linda San Agustin              Whitby, CAN                  3:38:37  0:11:44   415/F40-44     2414/F    3:31:28  0:11:21  
 5343. J.J. Anderson                  Sudbury, CAN                 3:38:38  0:11:44   423/M45-49     2928/M    3:28:52  0:11:12  
 5344. Marc Lemieux                   Guelph, CAN                  3:38:42  0:11:44   141/M60-64     2929/M    3:33:04  0:11:26  
 5345. Bernard Labine                 Gatineau, CAN                3:38:44  0:11:44   424/M45-49     2930/M    3:36:18  0:11:36  
 5346. Chantal Henri                  Gatineau, CAN                3:38:44  0:11:44   416/F40-44     2415/F    3:36:18  0:11:36  
 5347. Richard Carty                  Toronto, CAN                 3:38:47  0:11:44   425/M45-49     2931/M    3:31:30  0:11:21  
 5348. Laurie Hyde                    Brantford, CAN               3:38:51  0:11:44   417/F40-44     2416/F    3:34:21  0:11:30  
 5349. Tammy Hyde-Seto                Brantford, CAN               3:38:51  0:11:44   368/F35-39     2417/F    3:34:20  0:11:30  
 5350. Chrissy Stuckey                Newmarket, CAN               3:38:51  0:11:44   319/F30-34     2418/F    3:29:22  0:11:14  
 5351. Carla Di Pietro                London, CAN                  3:38:53  0:11:45   112/F55-59     2419/F    3:32:55  0:11:25  
 5352. Harpaul Cheema                 Toronto, CAN                 3:38:54  0:11:45   300/M30-34     2932/M    3:33:23  0:11:27  
 5353. Ashly Lewis                    Ancaster, CAN                3:38:54  0:11:45   369/F35-39     2420/F    3:33:29  0:11:27  
 5354. Michelle Wegner                Stoney Creek, CAN            3:38:55  0:11:45   320/F30-34     2421/F    3:31:02  0:11:19  
 5355. Gail McCauley                  Richmond Hill, CAN           3:38:56  0:11:45   370/F35-39     2422/F    3:31:26  0:11:21  
 5356. Janice Rischke                 Dundas, CAN                  3:38:56  0:11:45    35/F60-64     2423/F    3:33:18  0:11:27  
 5357. Katherine Wheatley             Guelph, CAN                  3:38:58  0:11:45   309/F50-54     2424/F    3:28:27  0:11:11  
 5358. Monica Mera                    Richmond Hill, CAN           3:38:58  0:11:45   387/F45-49     2425/F    3:30:02  0:11:16  
 5359. Phil Angemi                    Hamilton, CAN                3:38:58  0:11:45   423/M35-39     2933/M    3:30:03  0:11:16  
 5360. Alexandra Branston             Toronto, CAN                 3:39:00  0:11:45   321/F30-34     2426/F    3:33:35  0:11:27  
 5361. Laila Belquas                  Toronto, CAN                 3:39:01  0:11:45   418/F40-44     2427/F    3:33:36  0:11:28  
 5362. Melissa Fleming                Windsor, CAN                 3:39:01  0:11:45   388/F45-49     2428/F    3:35:35  0:11:34  
 5363. Bob Ellis                      Oshawa, CAN                  3:39:01  0:11:45   142/M60-64     2934/M    3:28:21  0:11:11  
 5364. Colleen Kelly-Mudie            Newmarket, CAN               3:39:02  0:11:45   310/F50-54     2429/F    3:30:11  0:11:17  
 5365. Larry Owen                     Newmarket, CAN               3:39:02  0:11:45    40/M65-69     2935/M    3:30:12  0:11:17  
 5366. Jennifer Ippolito              Ancaster, CAN                3:39:04  0:11:45   419/F40-44     2430/F    3:32:31  0:11:24  
 5367. Lindsay Swick                  Haliburton, CAN              3:39:04  0:11:45   287/F25-29     2431/F    3:28:27  0:11:11  
 5368. Colleen Barnhill               Kitchener, CAN               3:39:06  0:11:45   311/F50-54     2432/F    3:33:03  0:11:26  
 5369. Kimberly Potwora               Cheektowaga, USA             3:39:09  0:11:45   420/F40-44     2433/F    3:30:00  0:11:16  
 5370. Mackensey Bacon                Hamilton, CAN                3:39:13  0:11:46   288/F25-29     2434/F    3:31:53  0:11:22  
 5371. Steve Wood                     Brantford, CAN               3:39:13  0:11:46   143/M60-64     2936/M    3:33:43  0:11:28  
 5372. Sue Wood                       Brantford, CAN               3:39:14  0:11:46   113/F55-59     2435/F    3:33:43  0:11:28  
 5373. Moira Swain                    Milton, CAN                  3:39:15  0:11:46   371/F35-39     2436/F    3:29:49  0:11:15  
 5374. Melissa Brown                  Georgetown, CAN              3:39:15  0:11:46   421/F40-44     2437/F    3:29:49  0:11:15  
 5375. Sandra Laver                   Innisfil, CAN                3:39:15  0:11:46   312/F50-54     2438/F    3:31:53  0:11:22  
 5376. Deidre Newman                  Whitby, CAN                  3:39:15  0:11:46   114/F55-59     2439/F    3:36:32  0:11:37  
 5377. Marcia Morris                  Ottawa, CAN                  3:39:18  0:11:46   313/F50-54     2440/F    3:32:22  0:11:24  
 5378. Marcella MacDonald             Navan, CAN                   3:39:18  0:11:46   389/F45-49     2441/F    3:29:23  0:11:14  
 5379. Patricia McLeod                Barrie, CAN                  3:39:18  0:11:46   322/F30-34     2442/F    3:28:59  0:11:13  
 5380. Candace Clark                  Barrie, CAN                  3:39:19  0:11:46   422/F40-44     2443/F    3:29:00  0:11:13  
 5381. Kathy Bond                     Ottawa, CAN                  3:39:19  0:11:46   423/F40-44     2444/F    3:29:24  0:11:14  
 5382. Samantha Slade                 Innisfil, CAN                3:39:20  0:11:46   163/F20-24     2445/F    3:33:47  0:11:28  
 5383. Jennifer Cameron               Stittsville, CAN             3:39:25  0:11:46   390/F45-49     2446/F    3:30:03  0:11:16  
 5384. Diane Gagnon                   Huntsville, CAN              3:39:25  0:11:46   314/F50-54     2447/F    3:29:40  0:11:15  
 5385. Amanda McCabe                  North Bay, CAN               3:39:28  0:11:46   372/F35-39     2448/F    3:37:22  0:11:40  
 5386. Megan Jarchow                  Brampton, CAN                3:39:29  0:11:46   164/F20-24     2449/F    3:39:29  0:11:46  
 5387. Andrew Harvey                  Kingston, CAN                3:39:29  0:11:46    97/M20-24     2937/M    3:39:29  0:11:46  
 5388. Ruairi McCluskey               Ottawa, CAN                  3:39:29  0:11:46    16/M15-19     2938/M    3:31:09  0:11:20  
 5389. Peter Bull                     Burlington, CAN              3:39:31  0:11:47   460/M50-54     2939/M    3:28:59  0:11:13  
 5390. Colleen Maunder                Campbellville, CAN           3:39:31  0:11:47   391/F45-49     2450/F    3:33:32  0:11:27  
 5391. Eric Potma                     Toronto, CAN                 3:39:33  0:11:47   301/M30-34     2940/M    3:32:06  0:11:23  
 5392. Krista Fallone                 Toronto, CAN                 3:39:33  0:11:47   289/F25-29     2451/F    3:33:30  0:11:27  
 5393. Kory McDonald Ibarra           Ottawa, CAN                  3:39:34  0:11:47   424/F40-44     2452/F    3:31:39  0:11:21  
 5394. Paul Radcliffe                 Mississauga, CAN             3:39:43  0:11:47   225/M25-29     2941/M    3:31:41  0:11:21  
 5395. Howard Lau                     Scarborough, CAN             3:39:44  0:11:47   226/M25-29     2942/M    3:36:23  0:11:36  
 5396. Giselle Carlson                Fonthill, CAN                3:39:46  0:11:47   392/F45-49     2453/F    3:36:53  0:11:38  
 5397. Khai Luu                       Oakville, CAN                3:39:48  0:11:47   302/M30-34     2943/M    3:31:52  0:11:22  
 5398. Livia Santangelo               Mississauga, CAN             3:39:49  0:11:48   425/F40-44     2454/F    3:36:17  0:11:36  
 5399. Maria Stubbert                 Rockwood, CAN                3:39:49  0:11:48   393/F45-49     2455/F    3:30:28  0:11:17  
 5400. Stephanie Pollock              Mississauga, CAN             3:39:49  0:11:48   426/F40-44     2456/F    3:34:52  0:11:32  
 5401. Wendy Levant                   Toronto, CAN                 3:39:49  0:11:48   427/F40-44     2457/F    3:30:01  0:11:16  
 5402. Elizabeth Kan                  Toronto, CAN                 3:39:50  0:11:48   394/F45-49     2458/F    3:29:47  0:11:15  
 5403. John Gould                     Caledonia, CAN               3:39:51  0:11:48   426/M45-49     2944/M    3:33:48  0:11:28  
 5404. Prince Sandra                  Caledonia, CAN               3:39:51  0:11:48   315/F50-54     2459/F    3:33:48  0:11:28  
 5405. Kathleen Poole                 Toronto, CAN                 3:39:55  0:11:48   373/F35-39     2460/F    3:35:04  0:11:32  
 5406. Aaron Egier                    Toronto, CAN                 3:39:55  0:11:48   424/M35-39     2945/M    3:35:04  0:11:32  
 5407. Shannon Bennett                Ancaster, CAN                3:39:57  0:11:48    16/F15-19     2461/F    3:34:10  0:11:29  
 5408. Wendy Hyland                   Oakville, CAN                3:39:59  0:11:48   316/F50-54     2462/F    3:35:06  0:11:32  
 5409. Jennifer Hyland                Oakville, CAN                3:39:59  0:11:48   165/F20-24     2463/F    3:35:06  0:11:32  
 5410. Michelle Casciato              Mississauga, CAN             3:39:59  0:11:48   323/F30-34     2464/F    3:39:59  0:11:48  
 5411. Kari-Michael Helava            Toronto, CAN                 3:40:01  0:11:48   522/M40-44     2946/M    3:32:00  0:11:22  
 5412. Kelly McCormick                Hamilton, CAN                3:40:03  0:11:48   317/F50-54     2465/F    3:30:52  0:11:19  
 5413. Amisha Shah                    Brampton, CAN                3:40:04  0:11:48   374/F35-39     2466/F    3:32:19  0:11:23  
 5414. Reynaldo Eusebio               Oakville, CAN                3:40:04  0:11:48   283/M55-59     2947/M    3:32:44  0:11:25  
 5415. Paul Smith                     Oshawa, CAN                  3:40:05  0:11:48   284/M55-59     2948/M    3:32:39  0:11:24  
 5416. Angela Coates                  Caledonia, CAN               3:40:07  0:11:48   318/F50-54     2467/F    3:32:37  0:11:24  
 5417. Angela Rutherford              Barrie, CAN                  3:40:09  0:11:49   375/F35-39     2468/F    3:32:37  0:11:24  
 5418. Bob Morgan                     Toronto, CAN                 3:40:09  0:11:49   427/M45-49     2949/M    3:37:06  0:11:39  
 5419. Joan Bojars                    London, CAN                  3:40:09  0:11:49     3/F70-74     2469/F    3:37:27  0:11:40  
 5420. Christie Mohide                Burlington, CAN              3:40:10  0:11:49   376/F35-39     2470/F    3:30:47  0:11:18  
 5421. Cecilia Leander                Toronto, CAN                 3:40:10  0:11:49   395/F45-49     2471/F    3:32:30  0:11:24  
 5422. Kate Jasper                    Goderich, CAN                3:40:10  0:11:49   324/F30-34     2472/F    3:30:47  0:11:18  
 5423. Brian Van Helvert              St. Catharines, CAN          3:40:12  0:11:49   428/M45-49     2950/M    3:32:51  0:11:25  
 5424. Stefanie Hargest               Kitchener, CAN               3:40:13  0:11:49   325/F30-34     2473/F    3:31:17  0:11:20  
 5425. Elizabeth Turner               Boston, USA                  3:40:13  0:11:49   326/F30-34     2474/F    3:38:26  0:11:43  
 5426. Genevieve Cholette             Ottawa, CAN                  3:40:17  0:11:49   290/F25-29     2475/F    3:35:07  0:11:32  
 5427. Ryan Foster                    Hamilton, CAN                3:40:18  0:11:49   303/M30-34     2951/M    3:32:55  0:11:25  
 5428. Mike Guzak                     Oakville, CAN                3:40:19  0:11:49   461/M50-54     2952/M    3:36:29  0:11:37  
 5429. Annette Skye                   Alexandria, USA              3:40:20  0:11:49   377/F35-39     2476/F    3:33:46  0:11:28  
 5430. Lisa Vonhanke                  Ancaster, CAN                3:40:21  0:11:49   378/F35-39     2477/F    3:35:12  0:11:33  
 5431. Marilyn Robello                Pickering, CAN               3:40:22  0:11:49   396/F45-49     2478/F    3:29:42  0:11:15  
 5432. Meghan Langill                 Whitby, CAN                  3:40:23  0:11:49   327/F30-34     2479/F    3:40:23  0:11:49  
 5433. Belinda Lynds                  London, CAN                  3:40:24  0:11:49   428/F40-44     2480/F    3:37:16  0:11:39  
 5434. Miya Oda                       Toronto, CAN                 3:40:24  0:11:49   328/F30-34     2481/F    3:40:24  0:11:49  
 5435. Erin Roxborough                Toronto, CAN                 3:40:24  0:11:49   329/F30-34     2482/F    3:40:24  0:11:49  
 5436. Beata Topolski                 Hamilton, CAN                3:40:25  0:11:49   330/F30-34     2483/F    3:34:54  0:11:32  
 5437. Rhonda Cassibo                 Belleville, CAN              3:40:31  0:11:50   397/F45-49     2484/F    3:32:26  0:11:24  
 5438. Brenda Walker                  White Rock, CAN              3:40:31  0:11:50   115/F55-59     2485/F    3:32:13  0:11:23  
 5439. Debbie Armstrong               Trenton, CAN                 3:40:32  0:11:50   116/F55-59     2486/F    3:32:26  0:11:24  
 5440. Gaby Cordeiro                  Etobicoke, CAN               3:40:32  0:11:50   398/F45-49     2487/F    3:31:48  0:11:22  
 5441. Peter Shannon                  Waterloo, CAN                3:40:33  0:11:50   523/M40-44     2953/M    3:36:01  0:11:35  
 5442. Laurie Hunt                    Barrie, CAN                  3:40:33  0:11:50   319/F50-54     2488/F    3:31:06  0:11:19  
 5443. Bijan Ghayouri                 Toronto, CAN                 3:40:34  0:11:50   462/M50-54     2954/M    3:35:57  0:11:35  
 5444. Kevin Foley                    St Catharines, CAN           3:40:35  0:11:50   463/M50-54     2955/M    3:31:14  0:11:20  
 5445. Victoria Povilaitis            Oakville, CAN                3:40:35  0:11:50   291/F25-29     2489/F    3:32:54  0:11:25  
 5446. Esther Klein                   Toronto, CAN                 3:40:36  0:11:50   166/F20-24     2490/F    3:31:47  0:11:22  
 5447. Terry Morrish                  , CAN                        3:40:37  0:11:50   425/M35-39     2956/M    3:31:51  0:11:22  
 5448. Royal Boult                    Mississauga, CAN             3:40:37  0:11:50   285/M55-59     2957/M    3:32:30  0:11:24  
 5449. Jean Hickman                   Petawawa, CAN                3:40:39  0:11:50   320/F50-54     2491/F    3:33:00  0:11:26  
 5450. Martha Bilton                  Quebec, CAN                  3:40:40  0:11:50   331/F30-34     2492/F    3:37:54  0:11:41  
 5451. Carolyn Chong                  Dundas, CAN                  3:40:41  0:11:50   167/F20-24     2493/F    3:37:56  0:11:41  
 5452. Kayla Moore                    Owen Sound, CAN              3:40:41  0:11:50   292/F25-29     2494/F    3:30:46  0:11:18  
 5453. Annette Pelley                 Brampton, CAN                3:40:41  0:11:50   399/F45-49     2495/F    3:33:08  0:11:26  
 5454. Sandra Nordby                  Mississauga, CAN             3:40:42  0:11:50   117/F55-59     2496/F    3:36:25  0:11:37  
 5455. Stefanie Lafrance              Thornhill, CAN               3:40:42  0:11:50   332/F30-34     2497/F    3:31:51  0:11:22  
 5456. Michael Scott                  Courtice, CAN                3:40:43  0:11:50   286/M55-59     2958/M    3:31:01  0:11:19  
 5457. Christine Zammit               Port Dover, CAN              3:40:43  0:11:50   321/F50-54     2498/F    3:33:13  0:11:26  
 5458. Michael Ralph                  Pembroke, CAN                3:40:47  0:11:51   464/M50-54     2959/M    3:32:10  0:11:23  
 5459. Stephane Tremblay              Sainte Sophie, CAN           3:40:49  0:11:51   524/M40-44     2960/M    3:31:36  0:11:21  
 5460. Nick Muia                      Niagara On The Lake, CAN     3:40:52  0:11:51   287/M55-59     2961/M    3:35:30  0:11:34  
 5461. Anie Paiement-Lamothe          Rouyn-Noranda, CAN           3:40:53  0:11:51   429/F40-44     2499/F    3:32:34  0:11:24  
 5462. David Teeter                   Guelph, CAN                  3:40:55  0:11:51   288/M55-59     2962/M    3:35:20  0:11:33  
 5463. Gwen Reynolds                  Belle River, CAN             3:40:55  0:11:51   322/F50-54     2500/F    3:30:22  0:11:17  
 5464. Cheryl Sprayson                Georgetown, CAN              3:40:56  0:11:51   118/F55-59     2501/F    3:31:39  0:11:21  
 5465. Julie Labrecque                Mississauga, CAN             3:40:57  0:11:51   430/F40-44     2502/F    3:31:37  0:11:21  
 5466. Rosanne Cianciolo              Mississauga, CAN             3:41:00  0:11:51   400/F45-49     2503/F    3:31:39  0:11:21  
 5467. Patricia Freedman              Toronto, CAN                 3:41:01  0:11:51   431/F40-44     2504/F    3:38:42  0:11:44  
 5468. Joanne Collins                 Etobicoke, CAN               3:41:01  0:11:51   323/F50-54     2505/F    3:38:42  0:11:44  
 5469. Krista Rodenhuis               Brights Grove, CAN           3:41:03  0:11:51   401/F45-49     2506/F    3:38:18  0:11:43  
 5470. Mark Lai                       Elora, CAN                   3:41:03  0:11:51   465/M50-54     2963/M    3:31:51  0:11:22  
 5471. Sharon Montpellier             Chelmsford, CAN              3:41:03  0:11:51   324/F50-54     2507/F    3:35:44  0:11:34  
 5472. Joe Maloney                    St.Ann's, CAN                3:41:05  0:11:52   429/M45-49     2964/M    3:38:07  0:11:42  
 5473. Diana Kozak                    Hamilton, CAN                3:41:07  0:11:52   325/F50-54     2508/F    3:33:45  0:11:28  
 5474. Susanne Meijer                 Toronto, CAN                 3:41:07  0:11:52   402/F45-49     2509/F    3:35:03  0:11:32  
 5475. Qian Gao                       Stouffville, CAN             3:41:09  0:11:52   326/F50-54     2510/F    3:33:50  0:11:28  
 5476. Yvonne Bedford                 Mississauga, CAN             3:41:10  0:11:52    11/F65-69     2511/F    3:33:28  0:11:27  
 5477. Louise Hutton                  Branchton, CAN               3:41:10  0:11:52   327/F50-54     2512/F    3:36:04  0:11:35  
 5478. Jonathan Templar-Goral         Aurora, CAN                  3:41:11  0:11:52   289/M55-59     2965/M    3:33:32  0:11:27  
 5479. Matt Gowing                    Hamilton, CAN                3:41:11  0:11:52   426/M35-39     2966/M    3:38:00  0:11:42  
 5480. Rob McNamee                    Aurora, CAN                  3:41:12  0:11:52   466/M50-54     2967/M    3:36:04  0:11:35  
 5481. Keith Secor                    Kitchener, CAN               3:41:12  0:11:52   144/M60-64     2968/M    3:33:15  0:11:26  
 5482. Elie Kobain                    Mississauga, CAN             3:41:12  0:11:52    98/M20-24     2969/M    3:38:38  0:11:44  
 5483. Betty Sellars                  Oakville, CAN                3:41:15  0:11:52   119/F55-59     2513/F    3:36:48  0:11:38  
 5484. Teresa Blayney                 Oakville, CAN                3:41:16  0:11:52   333/F30-34     2514/F    3:35:18  0:11:33  
 5485. Carol Whiteford                Lucan, CAN                   3:41:18  0:11:52    36/F60-64     2515/F    3:31:08  0:11:20  
 5486. Paula Muxlow                   St. Marys, CAN               3:41:18  0:11:52   120/F55-59     2516/F    3:31:07  0:11:20  
 5487. Heidi Kift                     Oshawa, CAN                  3:41:19  0:11:52   293/F25-29     2517/F    3:33:16  0:11:26  
 5488. Salim Ben Mansour              Toronto, CAN                 3:41:19  0:11:52   304/M30-34     2970/M    3:37:41  0:11:41  
 5489. Laura Hughes                   Toronto, CAN                 3:41:19  0:11:52   334/F30-34     2518/F    3:35:13  0:11:33  
 5490. Shannon Woytowicz              Barrie, CAN                  3:41:20  0:11:52   432/F40-44     2519/F    3:36:29  0:11:37  
 5491. Donna Gallant                  Mississauga, CAN             3:41:20  0:11:52   121/F55-59     2520/F    3:31:30  0:11:21  
 5492. Sarah Brooks                   London, CAN                  3:41:22  0:11:53   379/F35-39     2521/F    3:41:22  0:11:53  
 5493. Claudia Pomeroy                Hamilton, CAN                3:41:23  0:11:53   403/F45-49     2522/F    3:38:50  0:11:44  
 5494. Marco Vieira                   Toronto, CAN                 3:41:23  0:11:53   305/M30-34     2971/M    3:37:02  0:11:39  
 5495. Charlene Hemlock               Ohsweken, CAN                3:41:24  0:11:53   380/F35-39     2523/F    3:33:52  0:11:28  
 5496. Jennifer Tarnawski             Burlington, CAN              3:41:26  0:11:53   381/F35-39     2524/F    3:32:42  0:11:25  
 5497. Ashley Hayman                  Toronto, CAN                 3:41:27  0:11:53   335/F30-34     2525/F    3:36:57  0:11:38  
 5498. Jennifer Devlin                London, CAN                  3:41:28  0:11:53   433/F40-44     2526/F    3:41:28  0:11:53  
 5499. Mary Loeser                    Burlington, CAN              3:41:28  0:11:53   122/F55-59     2527/F    3:34:34  0:11:31  
 5500. Whitney Bailey                 Hamilton, CAN                3:41:30  0:11:53   145/M60-64     2972/M    3:37:13  0:11:39  
 5501. Courtney Fuciarelli            Binbrook, CAN                3:41:32  0:11:53   336/F30-34     2528/F    3:36:03  0:11:35  
 5502. James Tang                     Maple, CAN                   3:41:34  0:11:53   525/M40-44     2973/M    3:32:36  0:11:24  
 5503. Barbara Fedunchuk              Oakville, CAN                3:41:39  0:11:53   434/F40-44     2529/F    3:35:52  0:11:35  
 5504. Natalie Hulme                  Toronto, CAN                 3:41:40  0:11:53   337/F30-34     2530/F    3:36:32  0:11:37  
 5505. Birgit Hulme                   Hillsburgh, CAN              3:41:40  0:11:53   328/F50-54     2531/F    3:36:32  0:11:37  
 5506. Danielle Hooks                 Innisfil, CAN                3:41:41  0:11:54   382/F35-39     2532/F    3:33:18  0:11:27  
 5507. Steve Bassanello               Sault Ste Marie, CAN         3:41:43  0:11:54   430/M45-49     2974/M    3:38:44  0:11:44  
 5508. Christine Webb                 Binbrook, CAN                3:41:44  0:11:54   435/F40-44     2533/F    3:35:06  0:11:32  
 5509. Valerie Allan                  Burlington, CAN              3:41:49  0:11:54   329/F50-54     2534/F    3:35:03  0:11:32  
 5510. Tedi Barnabi                   Grimsby, CAN                 3:41:50  0:11:54    41/M65-69     2975/M    3:35:22  0:11:33  
 5511. Leanne Parsons                 Mississauga, CAN             3:41:52  0:11:54   436/F40-44     2535/F    3:36:04  0:11:35  
 5512. Jennifer Muenzer               Mississauga, CAN             3:41:53  0:11:54   437/F40-44     2536/F    3:35:28  0:11:34  
 5513. Julie Van Horne                Moncton, CAN                 3:41:54  0:11:54   294/F25-29     2537/F    3:34:42  0:11:31  
 5514. Ryan Malvern                   Petawawa, CAN                3:41:54  0:11:54   427/M35-39     2976/M    3:34:43  0:11:31  
 5515. Janice Shearer                 Dundas, CAN                  3:41:54  0:11:54   123/F55-59     2538/F    3:36:08  0:11:36  
 5516. Aimee-Rose Tupaz               St Catharines, CAN           3:41:55  0:11:54   383/F35-39     2539/F    3:37:37  0:11:40  
 5517. Janate Cooper                  Utopia, CAN                  3:41:58  0:11:54   404/F45-49     2540/F    3:38:07  0:11:42  
 5518. Jaime Chevalier                Virgil, CAN                  3:41:58  0:11:54   384/F35-39     2541/F    3:33:08  0:11:26  
 5519. Ken McCulloch                  Mississauga, CAN             3:41:58  0:11:54   431/M45-49     2977/M    3:35:32  0:11:34  
 5520. John Stockton                  Hamilton, CAN                3:41:58  0:11:54   467/M50-54     2978/M    3:33:46  0:11:28  
 5521. Jennifer Korstanje             Grimsby, CAN                 3:41:59  0:11:54   385/F35-39     2542/F    3:33:14  0:11:26  
 5522. Grant Kimura                   Thornhill, CAN               3:41:59  0:11:54   432/M45-49     2979/M    3:32:21  0:11:23  
 5523. Holly De Bray-Benard           Grimsby, CAN                 3:41:59  0:11:54   438/F40-44     2543/F    3:33:14  0:11:26  
 5524. Julie Rice                     Owen Sound, CAN              3:42:02  0:11:55    12/F65-69     2544/F    3:34:12  0:11:29  
 5525. Ann Lumsden                    Cedar Valley, CAN            3:42:03  0:11:55    37/F60-64     2545/F    3:34:06  0:11:29  
 5526. Leila Montgomery-Cloutte       Mississauga, CAN             3:42:04  0:11:55   386/F35-39     2546/F    3:32:38  0:11:24  
 5527. Lindsay Goodyear               London, CAN                  3:42:05  0:11:55   295/F25-29     2547/F    3:35:22  0:11:33  
 5528. Emilie Whitson                 Hamilton, CAN                3:42:05  0:11:55   338/F30-34     2548/F    3:35:23  0:11:33  
 5529. Angela Wiepjes                 Mount Hope, CAN              3:42:06  0:11:55   330/F50-54     2549/F    3:34:26  0:11:30  
 5530. Patti Walsh                    Markham, CAN                 3:42:11  0:11:55   124/F55-59     2550/F    3:32:55  0:11:25  
 5531. Kris Tucker                    London, CAN                  3:42:11  0:11:55   439/F40-44     2551/F    3:33:59  0:11:29  
 5532. Carol Potvin                   Burlington, CAN              3:42:11  0:11:55   125/F55-59     2552/F    3:34:16  0:11:30  
 5533. Jessica Wake                   Courtice, CAN                3:42:12  0:11:55   296/F25-29     2553/F    3:36:57  0:11:38  
 5534. Sue Hillis                     London, CAN                  3:42:13  0:11:55   126/F55-59     2554/F    3:32:45  0:11:25  
 5535. Diana Nagel                    London, CAN                  3:42:14  0:11:55   440/F40-44     2555/F    3:32:44  0:11:25  
 5536. Beth Chapman                   Belle River, CAN             3:42:19  0:11:56   339/F30-34     2556/F    3:33:10  0:11:26  
 5537. Allan Miller                   , CAN                        3:42:22  0:11:56   433/M45-49     2980/M    3:31:53  0:11:22  
 5538. Geoff Osborn                   North York, CAN              3:42:23  0:11:56   526/M40-44     2981/M    3:33:49  0:11:28  
 5539. Ben Nehring                    London, CAN                  3:42:24  0:11:56    99/M20-24     2982/M    3:32:48  0:11:25  
 5540. Alina Reid                     London, CAN                  3:42:24  0:11:56   168/F20-24     2557/F    3:32:48  0:11:25  
 5541. Ted Zielinski                  Burford, CAN                 3:42:25  0:11:56   146/M60-64     2983/M    3:40:12  0:11:49  
 5542. Jane Cousineau                 Brooklin, CAN                3:42:27  0:11:56   331/F50-54     2558/F    3:35:59  0:11:35  
 5543. Heather Babut                  Oshawa, CAN                  3:42:27  0:11:56   405/F45-49     2559/F    3:35:59  0:11:35  
 5544. Stacey Norton                  Toronto, CAN                 3:42:27  0:11:56   340/F30-34     2560/F    3:36:43  0:11:38  
 5545. Landon Rak                     Toronto, CAN                 3:42:29  0:11:56   428/M35-39     2984/M    3:33:36  0:11:28  
 5546. Andy Hrstic                    Burlington, CAN              3:42:33  0:11:56   429/M35-39     2985/M    3:33:47  0:11:28  
 5547. Bonnie Vanderende              , CAN                        3:42:34  0:11:56   387/F35-39     2561/F    3:37:20  0:11:40  
 5548. Charlyne Elep                  Mississauga, CAN             3:42:37  0:11:57   388/F35-39     2562/F    3:32:17  0:11:23  
 5549. Joanne Fishburn                Toronto, CAN                 3:42:39  0:11:57   406/F45-49     2563/F    3:33:18  0:11:27  
 5550. Tracy Bennett                  Brighton, CAN                3:42:43  0:11:57   389/F35-39     2564/F    3:33:52  0:11:28  
 5551. Natasha Voskamp                Brighton, CAN                3:42:43  0:11:57   407/F45-49     2565/F    3:33:51  0:11:28  
 5552. Heather Kingsley               Brighton, CAN                3:42:44  0:11:57   408/F45-49     2566/F    3:33:52  0:11:28  
 5553. Cherylyn Vajda                 Quinte West, CAN             3:42:44  0:11:57   441/F40-44     2567/F    3:33:53  0:11:28  
 5554. Anna Runesson                  Hamilton, CAN                3:42:45  0:11:57   442/F40-44     2568/F    3:35:05  0:11:32  
 5555. Barb Dickie                    Burlington, CAN              3:42:45  0:11:57   332/F50-54     2569/F    3:33:24  0:11:27  
 5556. Colette Levesque               Orleans, CAN                 3:42:47  0:11:57    38/F60-64     2570/F    3:35:08  0:11:32  
 5557. Lloyd Hart                     Burlington, CAN              3:42:50  0:11:57   468/M50-54     2986/M    3:34:05  0:11:29  
 5558. Vi Tu Banh                     Markham, CAN                 3:42:51  0:11:57   434/M45-49     2987/M    3:37:12  0:11:39  
 5559. Marc Bernard                   Stoney Creek, CAN            3:42:52  0:11:57   290/M55-59     2988/M    3:35:35  0:11:34  
 5560. Claudia Frisch                 Toronto, CAN                 3:42:54  0:11:57   409/F45-49     2571/F    3:32:24  0:11:24  
 5561. Sonia Sinclair                 Brampton, CAN                3:42:55  0:11:57   443/F40-44     2572/F    3:35:15  0:11:33  
 5562. Mike Cassidy                   Bracebridge, CAN             3:42:56  0:11:58   306/M30-34     2989/M    3:36:46  0:11:38  
 5563. Amanda Tkaczyk                 Hamilton, CAN                3:43:00  0:11:58   169/F20-24     2573/F    3:37:41  0:11:41  
 5564. Bill Adair                     Dundas, CAN                  3:43:02  0:11:58    42/M65-69     2990/M    3:43:02  0:11:58  
 5565. Elaine Fitzgeorge              Cambridge, CAN               3:43:03  0:11:58   390/F35-39     2574/F    3:32:46  0:11:25  
 5566. Philip Morris                  Brampton, CAN                3:43:04  0:11:58   527/M40-44     2991/M    3:32:46  0:11:25  
 5567. Catherine Brown                Newmarket, CAN               3:43:04  0:11:58   333/F50-54     2575/F    3:30:49  0:11:19  
 5568. Ramsay Brown                   Newmarket, CAN               3:43:04  0:11:58   469/M50-54     2992/M    3:30:49  0:11:19  
 5569. Meagan Howe                    Hamilton, CAN                3:43:08  0:11:58   297/F25-29     2576/F    3:39:47  0:11:47  
 5570. Richard Michaud                Kanata, CAN                  3:43:11  0:11:58   435/M45-49     2993/M    3:33:44  0:11:28  
 5571. Julia Medves                   Toronto, CAN                 3:43:12  0:11:58    17/F15-19     2577/F    3:35:57  0:11:35  
 5572. Leslie Barker                  Brantford, CAN               3:43:15  0:11:59   334/F50-54     2578/F    3:37:02  0:11:39  
 5573. Loraine Dube                   Georgetown, CAN              3:43:19  0:11:59   127/F55-59     2579/F    3:34:02  0:11:29  
 5574. Wendy Ruffle-Mcdonald          Mississauga, CAN             3:43:20  0:11:59   444/F40-44     2580/F    3:37:05  0:11:39  
 5575. Cindy Heuck                    Hamilton, CAN                3:43:20  0:11:59   335/F50-54     2581/F    3:34:18  0:11:30  
 5576. Darryl Hallahan                Barrie, CAN                  3:43:25  0:11:59   430/M35-39     2994/M    3:39:36  0:11:47  
 5577. Derrick Shirley                Port Stanley, CAN            3:43:28  0:11:59   436/M45-49     2995/M    3:37:37  0:11:40  
 5578. Alanna Robbins                 Bowmanville, CAN             3:43:28  0:11:59    18/F15-19     2582/F    3:34:49  0:11:31  
 5579. Leanne Meek                    Port Stanley, CAN            3:43:28  0:11:59   410/F45-49     2583/F    3:37:38  0:11:40  
 5580. John Johnston                  Oakville, CAN                3:43:29  0:11:59   291/M55-59     2996/M    3:36:36  0:11:37  
 5581. Sarah Haslam                   Oakville, CAN                3:43:29  0:11:59   411/F45-49     2584/F    3:36:36  0:11:37  
 5582. Tracey Dasgupta                Whitby, CAN                  3:43:32  0:11:59   412/F45-49     2585/F    3:34:03  0:11:29  
 5583. Michael Daley                  Hamilton, CAN                3:43:33  0:12:00   292/M55-59     2997/M    3:38:43  0:11:44  
 5584. Jennifer Frey                  Port Perry, CAN              3:43:35  0:12:00   298/F25-29     2586/F    3:34:41  0:11:31  
 5585. Jackilyn Wallace               Brampton, CAN                3:43:36  0:12:00   413/F45-49     2587/F    3:34:54  0:11:32  
 5586. Jolene Ogden                   Toronto, CAN                 3:43:38  0:12:00   341/F30-34     2588/F    3:35:04  0:11:32  
 5587. Don Ogden                      Smiths Falls, CAN            3:43:38  0:12:00   147/M60-64     2998/M    3:35:04  0:11:32  
 5588. Lia Avram                      Richmond Hill, CAN           3:43:45  0:12:00   128/F55-59     2589/F    3:40:49  0:11:51  
 5589. Taylor Sbrocchi                Oakville, CAN                3:43:46  0:12:00   170/F20-24     2590/F    3:35:38  0:11:34  
 5590. Melissa Chan                   Markham, CAN                 3:43:46  0:12:00   171/F20-24     2591/F    3:39:10  0:11:45  
 5591. Charles Trautman               Gasport, USA                 3:43:51  0:12:01   470/M50-54     2999/M    3:39:23  0:11:46  
 5592. Sarah Chalykoff                Haileybury, CAN              3:43:52  0:12:01   342/F30-34     2592/F    3:36:19  0:11:36  
 5593. Shauna Speare                  Ajax, CAN                    3:43:54  0:12:01   343/F30-34     2593/F    3:35:12  0:11:33  
 5594. Jane McCabe                    Toronto, CAN                 3:43:55  0:12:01    39/F60-64     2594/F    3:35:04  0:11:32  
 5595. Kate Robinson                  Toronto, CAN                 3:43:57  0:12:01   299/F25-29     2595/F    3:37:46  0:11:41  
 5596. David Hendricks                Oakville, CAN                3:44:02  0:12:01   471/M50-54     3000/M    3:35:18  0:11:33  
 5597. Katina Kam                     Stouffville, CAN             3:44:05  0:12:01   344/F30-34     2596/F    3:39:09  0:11:45  
 5598. Gayle Short                    Algonquin Highlands, CAN     3:44:08  0:12:01   414/F45-49     2597/F    3:34:04  0:11:29  
 5599. Jane Hilderman                 Toronto, CAN                 3:44:12  0:12:02   300/F25-29     2598/F    3:35:29  0:11:34  
 5600. Greg Montgomery                Ottawa, CAN                  3:44:15  0:12:02   431/M35-39     3001/M    3:38:04  0:11:42  
 5601. Maria Borg                     Burlington, CAN              3:44:17  0:12:02   445/F40-44     2599/F    3:34:26  0:11:30  
 5602. Sandra Warren                  Mount Hope, CAN              3:44:17  0:12:02   129/F55-59     2600/F    3:36:53  0:11:38  
 5603. Lauren Badiuk                  Hamilton, CAN                3:44:18  0:12:02   172/F20-24     2601/F    3:39:30  0:11:47  
 5604. Mitchell Armstrong             Gatineau, CAN                3:44:18  0:12:02   100/M20-24     3002/M    3:39:29  0:11:46  
 5605. Maricel Martinez               Toronto, CAN                 3:44:23  0:12:02   446/F40-44     2602/F    3:41:06  0:11:52  
 5606. Ashleigh Woodward              Oakville, CAN                3:44:24  0:12:02   301/F25-29     2603/F    3:35:30  0:11:34  
 5607. Alex Fraser                    Ottawa, CAN                  3:44:26  0:12:02   472/M50-54     3003/M    3:35:40  0:11:34  
 5608. Mish-Awn Marcano               Toronto, CAN                 3:44:28  0:12:02   345/F30-34     2604/F    3:40:16  0:11:49  
 5609. Jessica Marcano                Brampton, CAN                3:44:29  0:12:03   302/F25-29     2605/F    3:40:17  0:11:49  
 5610. Roxanne Warford                Waterloo, CAN                3:44:30  0:12:03   415/F45-49     2606/F    3:38:03  0:11:42  
 5611. Sky Lamothe                    Toronto, CAN                 3:44:31  0:12:03   336/F50-54     2607/F    3:44:31  0:12:03  
 5612. Scott Weisner                  Waterloo, CAN                3:44:31  0:12:03   307/M30-34     3004/M    3:38:44  0:11:44  
 5613. Lea Ladouceur                  Oshawa, CAN                  3:44:31  0:12:03   416/F45-49     2608/F    3:34:48  0:11:31  
 5614. Yasuo Honjo                    Mississauga, CAN             3:44:32  0:12:03   293/M55-59     3005/M    3:35:16  0:11:33  
 5615. Marisa Molino                  Pointe Claire, CAN           3:44:37  0:12:03   447/F40-44     2609/F    3:34:12  0:11:29  
 5616. Francesco Papasidero           Hamilton, CAN                3:44:37  0:12:03   308/M30-34     3006/M    3:40:53  0:11:51  
 5617. George Ng                      Pointe- Claire, CAN          3:44:37  0:12:03   437/M45-49     3007/M    3:34:13  0:11:29  
 5618. Randy Lamb                     St Thomas, CAN               3:44:40  0:12:03   438/M45-49     3008/M    3:41:13  0:11:52  
 5619. Carol Anne Owen                Ottawa, CAN                  3:44:43  0:12:03   417/F45-49     2610/F    3:35:56  0:11:35  
 5620. Ravi Singh                     Toronto, CAN                 3:44:47  0:12:04   227/M25-29     3009/M    3:35:52  0:11:35  
 5621. Paul Martin                    Wellandport, CAN             3:44:47  0:12:04   294/M55-59     3010/M    3:36:24  0:11:37  
 5622. Dave Owen                      Calgary, CAN                 3:44:48  0:12:04   473/M50-54     3011/M    3:36:02  0:11:35  
 5623. Dave Bracken                   Pelee Island, CAN            3:44:51  0:12:04   528/M40-44     3012/M    3:39:05  0:11:45  
 5624. Theresa Erdenberger            Aurora, CAN                  3:44:54  0:12:04    19/F15-19     2611/F    3:37:29  0:11:40  
 5625. Domenic Calla                  Richmond Hill, CAN           3:44:57  0:12:04   529/M40-44     3013/M    3:35:52  0:11:35  
 5626. Manoj Dangwal                  Toronto, CAN                 3:44:57  0:12:04   439/M45-49     3014/M    3:41:11  0:11:52  
 5627. Bridgitt Borek                 Lockport, USA                3:44:58  0:12:04   418/F45-49     2612/F    3:39:11  0:11:45  
 5628. Cookie Butcher                 Lockport, USA                3:44:58  0:12:04   337/F50-54     2613/F    3:39:11  0:11:45  
 5629. Sue Stoll                      Niagara Falls, CAN           3:44:59  0:12:04   419/F45-49     2614/F    3:34:58  0:11:32  
 5630. Jenn Jensen                    Toronto, CAN                 3:45:00  0:12:04   346/F30-34     2615/F    3:38:33  0:11:43  
 5631. William Dunlop                 Woodstock, CAN               3:45:00  0:12:04   530/M40-44     3015/M    3:38:07  0:11:42  
 5632. John Manning                   Burlington, CAN              3:45:02  0:12:04   295/M55-59     3016/M    3:38:04  0:11:42  
 5633. Dawn Makishi                   Calgary, CAN                 3:45:04  0:12:04   130/F55-59     2616/F    3:39:45  0:11:47  
 5634. Marco Giannico                 Niagara Falls, CAN           3:45:07  0:12:05   440/M45-49     3017/M    3:40:52  0:11:51  
 5635. Michelle Basciano              Brampton, CAN                3:45:08  0:12:05   338/F50-54     2617/F    3:37:34  0:11:40  
 5636. Linda Yamamoto                 Burlington, CAN              3:45:10  0:12:05   420/F45-49     2618/F    3:39:54  0:11:48  
 5637. Candace Epworth                Aurora, CAN                  3:45:12  0:12:05   339/F50-54     2619/F    3:36:25  0:11:37  
 5638. Tammy De Ruyte                 Niagara Falls, CAN           3:45:15  0:12:05   448/F40-44     2620/F    3:39:27  0:11:46  
 5639. Anna Wood                      Kingston, CAN                3:45:16  0:12:05   340/F50-54     2621/F    3:37:29  0:11:40  
 5640. Kate Goodwin                   Hamilton, CAN                3:45:17  0:12:05   347/F30-34     2622/F    3:37:05  0:11:39  
 5641. Lisa Vallis                    Burlington, CAN              3:45:17  0:12:05   449/F40-44     2623/F    3:37:47  0:11:41  
 5642. Deborah Durbin                 Kingston, CAN                3:45:18  0:12:05   303/F25-29     2624/F    3:38:32  0:11:43  
 5643. Janet Durbin                   Toronto, CAN                 3:45:18  0:12:05    40/F60-64     2625/F    3:38:31  0:11:43  
 5644. Theresa Linker                 Strathroy, CAN               3:45:20  0:12:05   450/F40-44     2626/F    3:36:18  0:11:36  
 5645. Nathan Ritchie                 Toronto, CAN                 3:45:21  0:12:05   309/M30-34     3018/M    3:38:57  0:11:45  
 5646. Jun Li                         Richmond Hill, CAN           3:45:23  0:12:05   531/M40-44     3019/M    3:41:23  0:11:53  
 5647. Juan Correa                    Binbrook, CAN                3:45:26  0:12:06   148/M60-64     3020/M    3:39:47  0:11:47  
 5648. Francesco Guardiani            Toronto, CAN                 3:45:26  0:12:06    43/M65-69     3021/M    3:37:29  0:11:40  
 5649. Andrew McPetrie                Orleans, CAN                 3:45:27  0:12:06   228/M25-29     3022/M    3:40:10  0:11:49  
 5650. William Debacker               Toronto, CAN                 3:45:29  0:12:06   149/M60-64     3023/M    3:35:17  0:11:33  
 5651. Louis Lim                      Toronto, CAN                 3:45:30  0:12:06   532/M40-44     3024/M    3:37:58  0:11:42  
 5652. Rachel Clewley                 Ottawa, CAN                  3:45:31  0:12:06   348/F30-34     2627/F    3:39:12  0:11:46  
 5653. Kat Clewley                    Burlington, CAN              3:45:31  0:12:06   391/F35-39     2628/F    3:39:13  0:11:46  
 5654. Kim Sibley                     Oakville, CAN                3:45:32  0:12:06   451/F40-44     2629/F    3:37:18  0:11:39  
 5655. Greer Maltar                   Bowmanville, CAN             3:45:32  0:12:06   421/F45-49     2630/F    3:35:49  0:11:35  
 5656. Teresa Spence                  Oshawa, CAN                  3:45:33  0:12:06   341/F50-54     2631/F    3:35:48  0:11:35  
 5657. David Hall                     Grimsby, CAN                 3:45:33  0:12:06   474/M50-54     3025/M    3:36:33  0:11:37  
 5658. Mary King                      Toronto, CAN                 3:45:36  0:12:06   392/F35-39     2632/F    3:37:39  0:11:41  
 5659. Katie Crawford                 Etobicoke, CAN               3:45:36  0:12:06   349/F30-34     2633/F    3:37:39  0:11:41  
 5660. Deborah Rice                   London, CAN                  3:45:39  0:12:06   131/F55-59     2634/F    3:37:47  0:11:41  
 5661. Michelle Hille                 Oshawa, CAN                  3:45:41  0:12:06   452/F40-44     2635/F    3:45:41  0:12:06  
 5662. Lorna Comacchio                Mississauga, CAN             3:45:47  0:12:07   132/F55-59     2636/F    3:38:30  0:11:43  
 5663. Ellen Hargreaves               Woodstock, CAN               3:45:55  0:12:07   173/F20-24     2637/F    3:40:42  0:11:50  
 5664. Felicia Woodcock               St. Catharines, CAN          3:45:56  0:12:07   422/F45-49     2638/F    3:38:35  0:11:44  
 5665. Bonnie Doan                    Ridgeway, CAN                3:45:59  0:12:07   350/F30-34     2639/F    3:38:16  0:11:43  
 5666. Norm Remillard                 Hamilton, CAN                3:46:00  0:12:07   441/M45-49     3026/M    3:37:19  0:11:39  
 5667. Michele Koops                  Georgetown, CAN              3:46:01  0:12:07   423/F45-49     2640/F    3:36:43  0:11:38  
 5668. Deborah Buchan                 Georgetown, CAN              3:46:01  0:12:07   342/F50-54     2641/F    3:36:43  0:11:38  
 5669. Cindy Razum                    Owen Sound, CAN              3:46:03  0:12:08   343/F50-54     2642/F    3:39:47  0:11:47  
 5670. Don York                       Grimsby, CAN                 3:46:03  0:12:08   150/M60-64     3027/M    3:37:03  0:11:39  
 5671. Sandy Lake                     Hamilton, CAN                3:46:04  0:12:08   351/F30-34     2643/F    3:38:35  0:11:44  
 5672. Darlene Huff                   Cambridge, CAN               3:46:04  0:12:08   344/F50-54     2644/F    3:37:44  0:11:41  
 5673. Donna Lem                      Richmond Hill, CAN           3:46:05  0:12:08   133/F55-59     2645/F    3:37:38  0:11:40  
 5674. Tracy Ladouceur                Orton, CAN                   3:46:07  0:12:08   453/F40-44     2646/F    3:37:31  0:11:40  
 5675. Jennifer Hochman               Brantford, CAN               3:46:08  0:12:08   393/F35-39     2647/F    3:37:05  0:11:39  
 5676. Isaac Chung                    Markham, CAN                 3:46:09  0:12:08    44/M65-69     3028/M    3:37:42  0:11:41  
 5677. Charles Dumouchel              Oakville, CAN                3:46:11  0:12:08   533/M40-44     3029/M    3:41:26  0:11:53  
 5678. Michelle Simon                 Toronto, CAN                 3:46:19  0:12:08   424/F45-49     2648/F    3:37:17  0:11:39  
 5679. Mark Cunningham                Stoney Creek, CAN            3:46:22  0:12:09   475/M50-54     3030/M    3:41:10  0:11:52  
 5680. Erika Asquino                  Honeoye, USA                 3:46:23  0:12:09   394/F35-39     2649/F    3:38:59  0:11:45  
 5681. Ginette Vanillacourt           Chatham, CAN                 3:46:28  0:12:09   395/F35-39     2650/F    3:39:27  0:11:46  
 5682. Kathryn Pomeroy                Etobicoke, CAN               3:46:29  0:12:09   352/F30-34     2651/F    3:38:18  0:11:43  
 5683. Justyna Surzyn                 Mississauga, CAN             3:46:29  0:12:09   353/F30-34     2652/F    3:40:03  0:11:48  
 5684. Amy Draker                     Sarnia, CAN                  3:46:29  0:12:09   454/F40-44     2653/F    3:37:11  0:11:39  
 5685. Eliza Hesselink                Guelph, CAN                  3:46:30  0:12:09   354/F30-34     2654/F    3:42:24  0:11:56  
 5686. Eric Whittal                   Sarnia, CAN                  3:46:32  0:12:09   310/M30-34     3031/M    3:37:13  0:11:39  
 5687. Gunnel Kantola                 Pointe-Claire, CAN           3:46:32  0:12:09   425/F45-49     2655/F    3:38:51  0:11:44  
 5688. Gary Winkworth                 Mississauga, CAN             3:46:36  0:12:09   151/M60-64     3032/M    3:39:20  0:11:46  
 5689. Cheryl Weese                   Oakville, CAN                3:46:36  0:12:09   426/F45-49     2656/F    3:39:20  0:11:46  
 5690. Denise Salmons                 Lockport, USA                3:46:37  0:12:09   427/F45-49     2657/F    3:40:46  0:11:51  
 5691. Mary Glenn                     Lockport, USA                3:46:37  0:12:09   345/F50-54     2658/F    3:40:45  0:11:51  
 5692. Christine Icardo               Oakville, CAN                3:46:37  0:12:09   455/F40-44     2659/F    3:40:51  0:11:51  
 5693. Lorraine Johnston              Mulmur, CAN                  3:46:39  0:12:10   346/F50-54     2660/F    3:39:33  0:11:47  
 5694. Taylor Cinq-Mars               Hamilton, CAN                3:46:41  0:12:10    20/F15-19     2661/F    3:42:22  0:11:56  
 5695. Nancy Cole                     Milton, CAN                  3:46:43  0:12:10    41/F60-64     2662/F    3:45:39  0:12:06  
 5696. Joanne Erickson                Toronto, CAN                 3:46:44  0:12:10   347/F50-54     2663/F    3:38:33  0:11:43  
 5697. Dave Johnston                  Ottawa, CAN                  3:46:47  0:12:10   442/M45-49     3033/M    3:37:59  0:11:42  
 5698. Dean Elliott                   New Liskeard, CAN            3:46:47  0:12:10    45/M65-69     3034/M    3:40:50  0:11:51  
 5699. William Chisholm               Ottawa, CAN                  3:46:47  0:12:10   443/M45-49     3035/M    3:37:59  0:11:42  
 5700. Craig Dwyer                    Etobicoke, CAN               3:46:48  0:12:10   476/M50-54     3036/M    3:42:41  0:11:57  
 5701. Jennifer Doughert              Cheektowaga, USA             3:46:50  0:12:10   456/F40-44     2664/F    3:38:45  0:11:44  
 5702. Martin Vaillancourt            St Anns, CAN                 3:46:52  0:12:10   534/M40-44     3037/M    3:37:30  0:11:40  
 5703. Istvan Rajcan                  Guelph, CAN                  3:46:53  0:12:10   444/M45-49     3038/M    3:42:20  0:11:56  
 5704. Fiona Manning                  Burlington, CAN              3:46:55  0:12:10   174/F20-24     2665/F    3:39:57  0:11:48  
 5705. Diana Calderwood               Ajax, CAN                    3:46:55  0:12:10   428/F45-49     2666/F    3:38:05  0:11:42  
 5706. Donna Robinson                 Kingston, CAN                3:46:59  0:12:11   429/F45-49     2667/F    3:41:17  0:11:52  
 5707. Cassandra Crichton             Inverary, CAN                3:46:59  0:12:11   355/F30-34     2668/F    3:41:17  0:11:52  
 5708. Chris Noga                     Oakville, CAN                3:47:03  0:12:11   311/M30-34     3039/M    3:40:42  0:11:50  
 5709. Bruce Cloke                    Burlington, CAN              3:47:05  0:12:11   152/M60-64     3040/M    3:45:35  0:12:06  
 5710. Lori Webster                   Windsor, CAN                 3:47:07  0:12:11   430/F45-49     2669/F    3:37:29  0:11:40  
 5711. Chris Webster                  Windsor, CAN                 3:47:07  0:12:11   445/M45-49     3041/M    3:37:29  0:11:40  
 5712. Michael Miller                 Oakville, CAN                3:47:07  0:12:11   446/M45-49     3042/M    3:44:09  0:12:01  
 5713. Tracy Athanasopoulos           Burlinton, CAN               3:47:07  0:12:11   396/F35-39     2670/F    3:44:10  0:12:02  
 5714. Bob McLay                      Stratford, CAN               3:47:07  0:12:11   447/M45-49     3043/M    3:44:09  0:12:01  
 5715. Craig Dell                     Burlington, CAN              3:47:07  0:12:11   535/M40-44     3044/M    3:44:10  0:12:02  
 5716. Ronald James                   Brantford, CAN               3:47:10  0:12:11   296/M55-59     3045/M    3:39:34  0:11:47  
 5717. Jennifer Slawek                Brantford, CAN               3:47:10  0:12:11   431/F45-49     2671/F    3:39:18  0:11:46  
 5718. Sue Mackey                     Ottawa, CAN                  3:47:14  0:12:11   432/F45-49     2672/F    3:38:59  0:11:45  
 5719. Karen MacDonald Carey          Hamilton, CAN                3:47:16  0:12:12   134/F55-59     2673/F    3:38:24  0:11:43  
 5720. William Carey                  Hamilton, CAN                3:47:16  0:12:12   297/M55-59     3046/M    3:38:24  0:11:43  
 5721. Alex Hockin                    London, CAN                  3:47:21  0:12:12   175/F20-24     2674/F    3:43:52  0:12:01  
 5722. Sue McGlashan                  Oakville, CAN                3:47:24  0:12:12   135/F55-59     2675/F    3:42:55  0:11:57  
 5723. Martina Andrews                Windsor, CAN                 3:47:24  0:12:12   457/F40-44     2676/F    3:38:08  0:11:42  
 5724. Wojtek Wiercioch               Mississauga, CAN             3:47:26  0:12:12   229/M25-29     3047/M    3:42:38  0:11:57  
 5725. Irene Schelenz                 Ottawa, CAN                  3:47:28  0:12:12   348/F50-54     2677/F    3:38:19  0:11:43  
 5726. Daphne Grittani                Oakville, CAN                3:47:31  0:12:12   433/F45-49     2678/F    3:44:26  0:12:02  
 5727. Erica McDonald                 Georgetown, CAN              3:47:34  0:12:12    21/F15-19     2679/F    3:41:28  0:11:53  
 5728. Joanne Black                   Stoney Creek, CAN            3:47:36  0:12:13    42/F60-64     2680/F    3:39:26  0:11:46  
 5729. Allan Falconer                 Burlington, CAN              3:47:36  0:12:13   448/M45-49     3048/M    3:42:08  0:11:55  
 5730. Veronica Marck                 Hamilton, CAN                3:47:39  0:12:13   304/F25-29     2681/F    3:38:09  0:11:42  
 5731. Karla Warren                   Oakville, CAN                3:47:42  0:12:13   397/F35-39     2682/F    3:41:54  0:11:54  
 5732. Sally Minogue                  Oakville, CAN                3:47:42  0:12:13   458/F40-44     2683/F    3:41:54  0:11:54  
 5733. Gisele Salazar                 Ottawa, CAN                  3:47:44  0:12:13   398/F35-39     2684/F    3:38:32  0:11:43  
 5734. Aubrey Cumming                 Toronto, CAN                 3:47:46  0:12:13   356/F30-34     2685/F    3:43:56  0:12:01  
 5735. Randall Tipping                Newmarket, CAN               3:47:50  0:12:13   298/M55-59     3049/M    3:40:04  0:11:48  
 5736. Rose Johnson                   Oshawa, CAN                  3:47:51  0:12:13   459/F40-44     2686/F    3:41:44  0:11:54  
 5737. Jay Pettit                     Grimsby, CAN                 3:47:56  0:12:14   153/M60-64     3050/M    3:38:23  0:11:43  
 5738. Megan Swan                     Hamilton, CAN                3:47:57  0:12:14   305/F25-29     2687/F    3:41:16  0:11:52  
 5739. Heather McCready               Ottawa, CAN                  3:47:58  0:12:14   399/F35-39     2688/F    3:38:46  0:11:44  
 5740. Jeanette Carter                Petawawa, CAN                3:47:59  0:12:14   460/F40-44     2689/F    3:37:48  0:11:41  
 5741. Kirk Bricknell                 Port Perry, CAN              3:47:59  0:12:14   101/M20-24     3051/M    3:39:18  0:11:46  
 5742. Lori Florindo                  Thunder Bay, CAN             3:48:00  0:12:14   461/F40-44     2690/F    3:39:35  0:11:47  
 5743. Roxanne Mullin                 Oshawa, CAN                  3:48:04  0:12:14   400/F35-39     2691/F    3:48:04  0:12:14  
 5744. Jason Eade                     Kingston, CAN                3:48:08  0:12:14   536/M40-44     3052/M    3:42:54  0:11:57  
 5745. Barb Guiden                    Inverary, CAN                3:48:09  0:12:14   136/F55-59     2692/F    3:42:55  0:11:57  
 5746. Patricia Semeniuk              Courtice, CAN                3:48:14  0:12:15   137/F55-59     2693/F    3:40:50  0:11:51  
 5747. Leah Semeniuk                  Courtice, CAN                3:48:14  0:12:15   176/F20-24     2694/F    3:40:50  0:11:51  
 5748. Joanne Sellors                 Burlington, CAN              3:48:18  0:12:15   349/F50-54     2695/F    3:41:12  0:11:52  
 5749. Wayne Boswell                  Vittoria, CAN                3:48:21  0:12:15   299/M55-59     3053/M    3:41:11  0:11:52  
 5750. Maarika Arget                  Toronto, CAN                 3:48:28  0:12:15   357/F30-34     2696/F    3:40:30  0:11:50  
 5751. Chris Jauslin                  Oakville, CAN                3:48:33  0:12:16   537/M40-44     3054/M    3:43:47  0:12:00  
 5752. Chantel Skinner                Toronto, CAN                 3:48:41  0:12:16   306/F25-29     2697/F    3:40:55  0:11:51  
 5753. Brian Jacklin                  Kilworth, CAN                3:48:48  0:12:16   477/M50-54     3055/M    3:46:05  0:12:08  
 5754. David Swan                     Oshawa, CAN                  3:48:49  0:12:16   432/M35-39     3056/M    3:40:09  0:11:49  
 5755. Monika Conduit                 Newmarket, CAN               3:48:51  0:12:17   358/F30-34     2698/F    3:40:22  0:11:49  
 5756. Angela Lee                     Burlington, CAN              3:48:52  0:12:17   307/F25-29     2699/F    3:40:42  0:11:50  
 5757. Lynn Rutledge                  Toronto, CAN                 3:48:59  0:12:17   462/F40-44     2700/F    3:40:13  0:11:49  
 5758. Zena Nurse                     London, CAN                  3:49:02  0:12:17   434/F45-49     2701/F    3:44:46  0:12:03  
 5759. Diana Waskawich                Niagara Falls, CAN           3:49:03  0:12:17   401/F35-39     2702/F    3:39:01  0:11:45  
 5760. Kelley Goforth                 Stratford, CAN               3:49:04  0:12:17   350/F50-54     2703/F    3:43:09  0:11:58  
 5761. Shawn Turpin                   Whitby, CAN                  3:49:05  0:12:17   402/F35-39     2704/F    3:38:55  0:11:45  
 5762. Wayne Weston                   Mississauga, CAN             3:49:05  0:12:17   449/M45-49     3057/M    3:39:48  0:11:47  
 5763. Margaret Davey                 Oakville, CAN                3:49:06  0:12:17   138/F55-59     2705/F    3:40:34  0:11:50  
 5764. Lorne Murdock                  Ottawa, CAN                  3:49:08  0:12:18     7/M70-74     3058/M    3:39:00  0:11:45  
 5765. Patrick Owens                  Nepean, CAN                  3:49:08  0:12:18   478/M50-54     3059/M    3:39:01  0:11:45  
 5766. Jennifer George                Chatham, CAN                 3:49:10  0:12:18   139/F55-59     2706/F    3:42:36  0:11:56  
 5767. Sean Walsh                     Hamilton, CAN                3:49:11  0:12:18   433/M35-39     3060/M    3:40:52  0:11:51  
 5768. Helen Robertson                Chatham, CAN                 3:49:11  0:12:18   351/F50-54     2707/F    3:42:37  0:11:57  
 5769. Robert Muziol                  Richmond Hill, CAN           3:49:11  0:12:18   450/M45-49     3061/M    3:47:23  0:12:12  
 5770. Mary-Jane Cochrane             Toronto, CAN                 3:49:13  0:12:18   352/F50-54     2708/F    3:39:49  0:11:48  
 5771. Paul Danpaul                   Brampton, CAN                3:49:15  0:12:18   451/M45-49     3062/M    3:45:09  0:12:05  
 5772. Philip Caparas                 Scarborough, CAN             3:49:18  0:12:18   230/M25-29     3063/M    3:47:20  0:12:12  
 5773. Laen Hanson                    Borden, CAN                  3:49:19  0:12:18   312/M30-34     3064/M    3:46:25  0:12:09  
 5774. Stephanie Lawrence             Burlington, CAN              3:49:20  0:12:18   435/F45-49     2709/F    3:41:42  0:11:54  
 5775. Michelle Rumney                Barrie, CAN                  3:49:21  0:12:18   436/F45-49     2710/F    3:44:01  0:12:01  
 5776. Julie Gallant                  Hamilton, CAN                3:49:21  0:12:18   308/F25-29     2711/F    3:39:26  0:11:46  
 5777. Belinda Schoeman               Markham, CAN                 3:49:22  0:12:18   463/F40-44     2712/F    3:41:41  0:11:54  
 5778. Renee Viccary                  Markham, CAN                 3:49:25  0:12:18   403/F35-39     2713/F    3:40:53  0:11:51  
 5779. Mandy Macdonald                Burlington, CAN              3:49:28  0:12:19   404/F35-39     2714/F    3:42:19  0:11:56  
 5780. Nancy Daly                     Toronto, CAN                 3:49:33  0:12:19   140/F55-59     2715/F    3:44:35  0:12:03  
 5781. Mary Jolly                     Cornwall, CAN                3:49:34  0:12:19     4/F70-74     2716/F    3:43:44  0:12:00  
 5782. Ruth Carter                    Mallorytown, CAN             3:49:35  0:12:19   141/F55-59     2717/F    3:41:44  0:11:54  
 5783. Eric Robinson                  Sudbury, CAN                 3:49:38  0:12:19   479/M50-54     3065/M    3:45:11  0:12:05  
 5784. Joe Nethery                    Mississauga, CAN             3:49:39  0:12:19   313/M30-34     3066/M    3:41:42  0:11:54  
 5785. Megan Puksa                    Rosslyn, CAN                 3:49:49  0:12:20   359/F30-34     2718/F    3:41:23  0:11:53  
 5786. George Panayotopoulos          St Catherines, CAN           3:49:50  0:12:20   102/M20-24     3067/M    3:47:53  0:12:13  
 5787. Tony Kotowick                  Toronto, CAN                 3:49:50  0:12:20   314/M30-34     3068/M    3:42:36  0:11:56  
 5788. Erin Keyzers                   Brooklin, CAN                3:49:51  0:12:20   405/F35-39     2719/F    3:40:07  0:11:48  
 5789. Peter Kiriakopoulos            Toronto, CAN                 3:49:53  0:12:20   538/M40-44     3069/M    3:41:43  0:11:54  
 5790. Leanne McNevin-Anderson        Peterborough, CAN            3:49:53  0:12:20   464/F40-44     2720/F    3:39:36  0:11:47  
 5791. Natalie Veras                  Waterloo, CAN                3:49:54  0:12:20   437/F45-49     2721/F    3:40:31  0:11:50  
 5792. Laura Middleton                Toronto, CAN                 3:49:55  0:12:20   309/F25-29     2722/F    3:42:47  0:11:57  
 5793. Janet Mann                     Toronto, CAN                 3:49:56  0:12:20   406/F35-39     2723/F    3:39:21  0:11:46  
 5794. Shalom Mac Neil                Mount Pleasant, CAN          3:50:05  0:12:21   465/F40-44     2724/F    3:43:12  0:11:58  
 5795. Adrian Rose                    Simcoe, CAN                  3:50:06  0:12:21   480/M50-54     3070/M    3:42:35  0:11:56  
 5796. Bart Jedrocha                  Mississauga, CAN             3:50:07  0:12:21   315/M30-34     3071/M    3:43:48  0:12:00  
 5797. Agnieszka Jedrocha             Mississauga, CAN             3:50:07  0:12:21   310/F25-29     2725/F    3:43:48  0:12:00  
 5798. Leanne Weatherill              Bowmanville, CAN             3:50:08  0:12:21   407/F35-39     2726/F    3:40:24  0:11:49  
 5799. Marcel Kasumovich              New York, CAN                3:50:09  0:12:21   539/M40-44     3072/M    3:46:54  0:12:10  
 5800. Heather Ursu                   New York, USA                3:50:09  0:12:21   466/F40-44     2727/F    3:46:54  0:12:10  
 5801. Luc Ippersiel                  Kitchener, CAN               3:50:10  0:12:21   316/M30-34     3073/M    3:44:27  0:12:02  
 5802. Patricia Wright                York, CAN                    3:50:11  0:12:21   467/F40-44     2728/F    3:41:48  0:11:54  
 5803. Tanya Frye                     Ottawa, CAN                  3:50:17  0:12:21   408/F35-39     2729/F    3:41:00  0:11:51  
 5804. Tammy Frye                     Vanier, CAN                  3:50:17  0:12:21   409/F35-39     2730/F    3:41:01  0:11:51  
 5805. Michael Halminen               Toronto, CAN                 3:50:20  0:12:21   540/M40-44     3074/M    3:47:11  0:12:11  
 5806. Griffin Bradley                St. Catharines, CAN          3:50:20  0:12:21   103/M20-24     3075/M    3:43:57  0:12:01  
 5807. Boyd Dunleavey                 London, CAN                  3:50:20  0:12:21   434/M35-39     3076/M    3:41:29  0:11:53  
 5808. Marcus Ward                    Toronto, CAN                 3:50:27  0:12:22   300/M55-59     3077/M    3:47:56  0:12:14  
 5809. Wes Harcourt                   Alliston, CAN                3:50:29  0:12:22   301/M55-59     3078/M    3:42:45  0:11:57  
 5810. Pamela Franklin                Alliston, CAN                3:50:29  0:12:22   410/F35-39     2731/F    3:42:45  0:11:57  
 5811. Ryan Cole                      Hamilton, CAN                3:50:30  0:12:22   317/M30-34     3079/M    3:42:56  0:11:58  
 5812. Robert Macan                   Windsor, CAN                 3:50:32  0:12:22   541/M40-44     3080/M    3:39:55  0:11:48  
 5813. Ingrid Kerker-Lutsch           Windsor, CAN                 3:50:34  0:12:22   468/F40-44     2732/F    3:40:56  0:11:51  
 5814. Lynn Roman                     Orleans, CAN                 3:50:37  0:12:22   469/F40-44     2733/F    3:40:47  0:11:51  
 5815. Karyn Bigby                    Brampton, CAN                3:50:50  0:12:23   438/F45-49     2734/F    3:42:09  0:11:55  
 5816. Jeff Placidi                   Oakville, CAN                3:50:52  0:12:23   481/M50-54     3081/M    3:50:52  0:12:23  
 5817. Emma Rewenko                   Oakville, CAN                3:50:52  0:12:23   470/F40-44     2735/F    3:42:42  0:11:57  
 5818. Grant Smith                    Barrie, CAN                  3:50:56  0:12:23   318/M30-34     3082/M    3:45:12  0:12:05  
 5819. Chris Baker                    Etobicoke, CAN               3:51:00  0:12:24   542/M40-44     3083/M    3:42:50  0:11:57  
 5820. Christa Baker                  Etobicoke, CAN               3:51:00  0:12:24   411/F35-39     2736/F    3:42:50  0:11:57  
 5821. Andrew Meyer                   Kitchener, CAN               3:51:01  0:12:24   452/M45-49     3084/M    3:46:03  0:12:08  
 5822. John Paul Rimando              Toronto, CAN                 3:51:01  0:12:24   319/M30-34     3085/M    3:43:20  0:11:59  
 5823. Tanya Brunet                   Ottawa, CAN                  3:51:02  0:12:24   471/F40-44     2737/F    3:41:44  0:11:54  
 5824. Maureen Zurawski               Barrie, CAN                  3:51:02  0:12:24   439/F45-49     2738/F    3:46:51  0:12:10  
 5825. Catherine Khordoc              Ottawa, CAN                  3:51:04  0:12:24   440/F45-49     2739/F    3:42:19  0:11:56  
 5826. Anne Bowker                    Ottawa, CAN                  3:51:05  0:12:24   353/F50-54     2740/F    3:42:21  0:11:56  
 5827. Susan Winiecki                 Brampton, CAN                3:51:06  0:12:24    43/F60-64     2741/F    3:42:24  0:11:56  
 5828. Elaine Roswell                 London, CAN                  3:51:08  0:12:24   354/F50-54     2742/F    3:42:52  0:11:57  
 5829. Alexander Labayen              Toronto, CAN                 3:51:15  0:12:24   435/M35-39     3086/M    3:43:38  0:12:00  
 5830. Dean Labayen                   Toronto, CAN                 3:51:15  0:12:24   436/M35-39     3087/M    3:43:38  0:12:00  
 5831. Judy Sheluk                    Holland Landing, CAN         3:51:21  0:12:25   142/F55-59     2743/F    3:39:05  0:11:45  
 5832. Karen Easthope                 Toronto, CAN                 3:51:27  0:12:25   472/F40-44     2744/F    3:43:53  0:12:01  
 5833. Alan Francomb                  Toronto, CAN                 3:51:27  0:12:25   154/M60-64     3088/M    3:43:53  0:12:01  
 5834. Gail Vyse                      Ingersoll, CAN               3:51:29  0:12:25   412/F35-39     2745/F    3:40:51  0:11:51  
 5835. Randy Cardno                   Penticton, CAN               3:51:34  0:12:25   482/M50-54     3089/M    3:44:26  0:12:02  
 5836. Brenda Lowey                   Toronto, CAN                 3:51:36  0:12:25   355/F50-54     2746/F    3:41:48  0:11:54  
 5837. Wendy Pelich                   Cambridge, CAN               3:51:37  0:12:26    44/F60-64     2747/F    3:45:06  0:12:05  
 5838. Ted Baxter                     Brantford, CAN               3:51:37  0:12:26   155/M60-64     3090/M    3:45:11  0:12:05  
 5839. Audrey P.Y Ng                  Toronto, CAN                 3:51:37  0:12:26   360/F30-34     2748/F    3:42:39  0:11:57  
 5840. Alan Oakes                     Princeton, CAN               3:51:37  0:12:26   156/M60-64     3091/M    3:45:07  0:12:05  
 5841. Kristi Lo Forte                Etobicoke, CAN               3:51:38  0:12:26   361/F30-34     2749/F    3:44:39  0:12:03  
 5842. Roland Thomas                  Saint Catharines, CAN        3:51:42  0:12:26   157/M60-64     3092/M    3:42:50  0:11:57  
 5843. Deborah Herritt                Tecumseh, CAN                3:51:42  0:12:26   473/F40-44     2750/F    3:45:57  0:12:07  
 5844. Julie Larose                   Windsor, CAN                 3:51:43  0:12:26   413/F35-39     2751/F    3:45:58  0:12:07  
 5845. Bob Bonham                     Oakville, CAN                3:51:46  0:12:26   158/M60-64     3093/M    3:44:52  0:12:04  
 5846. Owen Urquico                   Toronto, CAN                 3:51:48  0:12:26   437/M35-39     3094/M    3:45:31  0:12:06  
 5847. Mary Verch-Campbell            North Bay, CAN               3:51:50  0:12:26   441/F45-49     2752/F    3:43:24  0:11:59  
 5848. Denise Rancourt                Welland, CAN                 3:51:53  0:12:26   414/F35-39     2753/F    3:46:20  0:12:08  
 5849. Theresa Hoftyzer               Brighton, CAN                3:51:58  0:12:27   474/F40-44     2754/F    3:41:45  0:11:54  
 5850. Virginia Schenk                Toronto, CAN                 3:52:04  0:12:27   356/F50-54     2755/F    3:41:52  0:11:54  
 5851. Jennifer Kranenburg            Chatham, CAN                 3:52:04  0:12:27   415/F35-39     2756/F    3:43:09  0:11:58  
 5852. Katie McNeice                  Barrie, CAN                  3:52:06  0:12:27   416/F35-39     2757/F    3:41:47  0:11:54  
 5853. Linda Elming Freda             Newmarket, CAN               3:52:07  0:12:27   357/F50-54     2758/F    3:44:11  0:12:02  
 5854. Sarah McMahon                  Newmarket, CAN               3:52:08  0:12:27   362/F30-34     2759/F    3:44:11  0:12:02  
 5855. Sarah Rashid                   Hamilton, CAN                3:52:12  0:12:27    22/F15-19     2760/F    3:43:10  0:11:58  
 5856. Karin Clark                    Hamilton, CAN                3:52:12  0:12:27   358/F50-54     2761/F    3:43:10  0:11:58  
 5857. Roxanne Camirand               Niagara Falls, CAN           3:52:13  0:12:27   475/F40-44     2762/F    3:42:09  0:11:55  
 5858. Kim Ansell                     St.Catharines, CAN           3:52:14  0:12:27   476/F40-44     2763/F    3:42:10  0:11:55  
 5859. Carol Ross                     Oakville, CAN                3:52:15  0:12:28    13/F65-69     2764/F    3:43:43  0:12:00  
 5860. Amanda Hamilton                Binbrook, CAN                3:52:19  0:12:28   177/F20-24     2765/F    3:44:16  0:12:02  
 5861. Lori Smythe                    Stittsville, CAN             3:52:21  0:12:28   359/F50-54     2766/F    3:42:59  0:11:58  
 5862. Neil Thomson                   Kanata, CAN                  3:52:21  0:12:28   302/M55-59     3095/M    3:42:58  0:11:58  
 5863. Shelly O'Brien                 Stittsville, CAN             3:52:21  0:12:28   360/F50-54     2767/F    3:42:58  0:11:58  
 5864. Chad Richard                   Oshawa, CAN                  3:52:21  0:12:28   438/M35-39     3096/M    3:44:07  0:12:01  
 5865. Christine Tessaro              Toronto, CAN                 3:52:22  0:12:28   311/F25-29     2768/F    3:46:56  0:12:10  
 5866. Donna Murdock                  Whitby, CAN                  3:52:22  0:12:28   363/F30-34     2769/F    3:43:26  0:11:59  
 5867. Melissa Huntley                Toronto, CAN                 3:52:23  0:12:28   364/F30-34     2770/F    3:43:25  0:11:59  
 5868. Vallery Black                  Whitby, CAN                  3:52:23  0:12:28   365/F30-34     2771/F    3:43:26  0:11:59  
 5869. Christopher McLaughlin         Hamilton, CAN                3:52:23  0:12:28   320/M30-34     3097/M    3:48:16  0:12:15  
 5870. Marco Gubiani                  Georgetown, CAN              3:52:24  0:12:28   483/M50-54     3098/M    3:47:07  0:12:11  
 5871. Holly Farraway                 Virgil, CAN                  3:52:25  0:12:28   417/F35-39     2772/F    3:47:45  0:12:13  
 5872. Nick Santarella                Virgil, CAN                  3:52:25  0:12:28   453/M45-49     3099/M    3:47:45  0:12:13  
 5873. Paul Lobe                      Bancroft, CAN                3:52:30  0:12:28   454/M45-49     3100/M    3:44:11  0:12:02  
 5874. Kim O'Donnell                  Oakville, CAN                3:52:30  0:12:28   143/F55-59     2773/F    3:44:11  0:12:02  
 5875. Audrey Peace                   Toronto, CAN                 3:52:32  0:12:28   312/F25-29     2774/F    3:44:45  0:12:03  
 5876. Sarah McTavish                 Mississauga, CAN             3:52:34  0:12:29   366/F30-34     2775/F    3:44:06  0:12:01  
 5877. Liz Powell                     St. Catharines, CAN          3:52:34  0:12:29   442/F45-49     2776/F    3:44:02  0:12:01  
 5878. Connor Hines                   Hamilton, CAN                3:52:34  0:12:29   231/M25-29     3101/M    3:47:21  0:12:12  
 5879. Anne Pugsley                   Thorold, CAN                 3:52:35  0:12:29   418/F35-39     2777/F    3:44:03  0:12:01  
 5880. Nicolette Richardson           Guelph, CAN                  3:52:38  0:12:29   367/F30-34     2778/F    3:46:11  0:12:08  
 5881. Patti Richter                  Toronto, CAN                 3:52:41  0:12:29   144/F55-59     2779/F    3:43:57  0:12:01  
 5882. Alan Swankie                   Oakville, CAN                3:52:42  0:12:29   303/M55-59     3102/M    3:44:13  0:12:02  
 5883. Brenda Sernoskie               Toronto, CAN                 3:52:42  0:12:29   443/F45-49     2780/F    3:44:12  0:12:02  
 5884. Nicole Hainey                  Toronto, CAN                 3:52:43  0:12:29   477/F40-44     2781/F    3:43:24  0:11:59  
 5885. Debbie Gonsalves               Toronto, CAN                 3:52:44  0:12:29   145/F55-59     2782/F    3:43:23  0:11:59  
 5886. Amber Niles                    St Catharines, CAN           3:52:44  0:12:29   313/F25-29     2783/F    3:45:32  0:12:06  
 5887. Nadine Gudz                    Toronto, CAN                 3:52:46  0:12:29   419/F35-39     2784/F    3:43:33  0:12:00  
 5888. Wayne Dyer                     Bouctouche, CAN              3:52:46  0:12:29   304/M55-59     3103/M    3:44:22  0:12:02  
 5889. Kyle Bunganich                 Burlington, CAN              3:52:53  0:12:30   543/M40-44     3104/M    3:42:28  0:11:56  
 5890. Ryan Lalande                   Caledonia, CAN               3:52:57  0:12:30   321/M30-34     3105/M    3:43:45  0:12:00  
 5891. Scott Ransom                   Winona, CAN                  3:52:58  0:12:30   322/M30-34     3106/M    3:43:45  0:12:00  
 5892. Franz Gangl                    Bradford, CAN                3:52:59  0:12:30   544/M40-44     3107/M    3:45:49  0:12:07  
 5893. Andrew Moir                    Woodstock, CAN               3:53:00  0:12:30   545/M40-44     3108/M    3:43:46  0:12:00  
 5894. Christine Dirico               Glen Robertson, CAN          3:53:04  0:12:30   361/F50-54     2785/F    3:44:45  0:12:03  
 5895. Jennifer Engel                 Guelph, CAN                  3:53:04  0:12:30   420/F35-39     2786/F    3:44:16  0:12:02  
 5896. Jaimie Geist                   Sudbury, CAN                 3:53:04  0:12:30   178/F20-24     2787/F    3:45:21  0:12:05  
 5897. Katherine Hogg                 Toronto, CAN                 3:53:04  0:12:30   368/F30-34     2788/F    3:43:00  0:11:58  
 5898. Lori Smyth                     Wasaga Beach, CAN            3:53:07  0:12:30   369/F30-34     2789/F    3:44:18  0:12:02  
 5899. Sharon Ditner                  Waterloo, CAN                3:53:10  0:12:30   421/F35-39     2790/F    3:44:14  0:12:02  
 5900. Nagini Pappu                   Mississauga, CAN             3:53:13  0:12:31   478/F40-44     2791/F    3:44:41  0:12:03  
 5901. Sherri Lynn Leblanc            Toronto, CAN                 3:53:13  0:12:31   422/F35-39     2792/F    3:53:13  0:12:31  
 5902. David Goodsell                 Niagara Falls, USA           3:53:14  0:12:31   159/M60-64     3109/M    3:45:12  0:12:05  
 5903. Delaino Jones                  Dearborn Heights, USA        3:53:16  0:12:31   484/M50-54     3110/M    3:49:44  0:12:19  
 5904. Bill McDonald                  Hamilton, CAN                3:53:16  0:12:31   455/M45-49     3111/M    3:47:47  0:12:13  
 5905. Jerry Huiskamp                 Waterloo, CAN                3:53:17  0:12:31   160/M60-64     3112/M    3:47:57  0:12:14  
 5906. Mark McConnell                 Ancaster, CAN                3:53:18  0:12:31   485/M50-54     3113/M    3:43:40  0:12:00  
 5907. Tim Selles                     Hamilton, CAN                3:53:20  0:12:31   232/M25-29     3114/M    3:45:12  0:12:05  
 5908. Kathy Nicholaichuk             Toronto, CAN                 3:53:23  0:12:31   146/F55-59     2793/F    3:43:10  0:11:58  
 5909. Joanne Cepelak                 Aurora, CAN                  3:53:25  0:12:31   444/F45-49     2794/F    3:44:37  0:12:03  
 5910. Carole Benoit                  Gatineau, CAN                3:53:29  0:12:32   479/F40-44     2795/F    3:53:29  0:12:32  
 5911. Iris Duemm                     Waterdown, CAN               3:53:30  0:12:32   480/F40-44     2796/F    3:44:44  0:12:03  
 5912. John Quarrie                   Grimsby, CAN                 3:53:35  0:12:32   486/M50-54     3115/M    3:45:53  0:12:07  
 5913. Steve Miller                   Owen Sound, CAN              3:53:37  0:12:32   305/M55-59     3116/M    3:45:08  0:12:05  
 5914. Cathy MacKenzie Hoffer         Grimsby, CAN                 3:53:41  0:12:32   481/F40-44     2797/F    3:45:57  0:12:07  
 5915. Ray Currie                     London, CAN                  3:53:48  0:12:33   546/M40-44     3117/M    3:50:48  0:12:23  
 5916. Jeff Steinbach                 Caledonia, CAN               3:53:49  0:12:33   233/M25-29     3118/M    3:49:18  0:12:18  
 5917. Liam O'Neill                   Dundas, CAN                  3:53:50  0:12:33   487/M50-54     3119/M    3:44:41  0:12:03  
 5918. Kendra Shaw                    Ottawa, CAN                  3:53:50  0:12:33   423/F35-39     2798/F    3:48:04  0:12:14  
 5919. Phil Thorburn                  Ancaster, CAN                3:53:51  0:12:33   456/M45-49     3120/M    3:48:04  0:12:14  
 5920. Manneli Farin                  Scarborough, CAN             3:53:52  0:12:33   370/F30-34     2799/F    3:46:03  0:12:08  
 5921. Ginny Koole                    Scarborough, CAN             3:53:53  0:12:33   482/F40-44     2800/F    3:46:27  0:12:09  
 5922. Amanda Kristensen              Kitchener, CAN               3:53:54  0:12:33   314/F25-29     2801/F    3:45:37  0:12:06  
 5923. Daniela MacLeod                Toronto, CAN                 3:53:56  0:12:33   424/F35-39     2802/F    3:44:43  0:12:03  
 5924. Brenda Andringa                Blackstock, CAN              3:54:09  0:12:34   362/F50-54     2803/F    3:48:54  0:12:17  
 5925. Scott Camillo                  Hannon, CAN                  3:54:10  0:12:34   488/M50-54     3121/M    3:48:48  0:12:16  
 5926. Tara MacNair                   St Catharines, CAN           3:54:15  0:12:34   425/F35-39     2804/F    3:49:10  0:12:18  
 5927. Howard MacNair                 St Catharines, CAN           3:54:15  0:12:34   306/M55-59     3122/M    3:49:09  0:12:18  
 5928. Natalie Allen                  Oshawa, CAN                  3:54:25  0:12:35   483/F40-44     2805/F    3:45:26  0:12:06  
 5929. Paul Ciardullo                 Stoney Creek, CAN            3:54:26  0:12:35   307/M55-59     3123/M    3:45:17  0:12:05  
 5930. Beth Kesselman                 Toronto, CAN                 3:54:26  0:12:35   315/F25-29     2806/F    3:54:26  0:12:35  
 5931. Peter Belair                   Orleans, CAN                 3:54:31  0:12:35   489/M50-54     3124/M    3:50:27  0:12:22  
 5932. Greg Brockmann                 Ottawa, CAN                  3:54:34  0:12:35   457/M45-49     3125/M    3:45:56  0:12:07  
 5933. Laura Black                    Oshawa, CAN                  3:54:35  0:12:35   426/F35-39     2807/F    3:50:58  0:12:23  
 5934. Julie Hetherington-Field       Toronto, CAN                 3:54:35  0:12:35   427/F35-39     2808/F    3:47:08  0:12:11  
 5935. Karen McInrue                  Mount Albert, CAN            3:54:38  0:12:35   445/F45-49     2809/F    3:46:37  0:12:09  
 5936. Kathryn Hill                   Nepean, CAN                  3:54:44  0:12:36   363/F50-54     2810/F    3:47:42  0:12:13  
 5937. Alexander Jamkodjian           Hamilton, CAN                3:54:46  0:12:36   104/M20-24     3126/M    3:49:25  0:12:18  
 5938. Liz MacNeil                    Toronto, CAN                 3:54:48  0:12:36   371/F30-34     2811/F    3:46:51  0:12:10  
 5939. Kelly Montgomery               Ottawa, CAN                  3:54:52  0:12:36   428/F35-39     2812/F    3:45:40  0:12:06  
 5940. Caroline Hillyard              Toronto, CAN                 3:54:53  0:12:36   429/F35-39     2813/F    3:46:43  0:12:10  
 5941. Christal Whittaker             Orleans, CAN                 3:54:54  0:12:36   484/F40-44     2814/F    3:46:46  0:12:10  
 5942. Susan Flavelle                 Toronto, CAN                 3:54:54  0:12:36   316/F25-29     2815/F    3:48:33  0:12:16  
 5943. Sarah McCardell                Toronto, CAN                 3:55:02  0:12:36   317/F25-29     2816/F    3:47:17  0:12:12  
 5944. Anne Watson                    Beeton, CAN                  3:55:02  0:12:36   318/F25-29     2817/F    3:47:17  0:12:12  
 5945. Nastaran Yadollahi             Toronto, CAN                 3:55:07  0:12:37   372/F30-34     2818/F    3:44:55  0:12:04  
 5946. Sze Ying Thong                 London, CAN                  3:55:08  0:12:37   373/F30-34     2819/F    3:44:24  0:12:02  
 5947. Steven You                     Toronto, CAN                 3:55:18  0:12:37   105/M20-24     3127/M    3:47:03  0:12:11  
 5948. Paul Miller                    Toronto, CAN                 3:55:21  0:12:38   490/M50-54     3128/M    3:45:58  0:12:07  
 5949. Rachel Harpley                 Toronto, CAN                 3:55:25  0:12:38   319/F25-29     2820/F    3:46:07  0:12:08  
 5950. Lisa Leppanen                  Toronto, CAN                 3:55:26  0:12:38   446/F45-49     2821/F    3:46:06  0:12:08  
 5951. Jolanta Wilewska               Toronto, CAN                 3:55:26  0:12:38   447/F45-49     2822/F    3:46:04  0:12:08  
 5952. Christy Leroij                 Aurora, CAN                  3:55:28  0:12:38    45/F60-64     2823/F    3:51:20  0:12:25  
 5953. Paula Talesnik                 Toronto, CAN                 3:55:30  0:12:38   485/F40-44     2824/F    3:46:09  0:12:08  
 5954. Jesse Rufiange                 Morinville, CAN              3:55:32  0:12:38   234/M25-29     3129/M    3:45:07  0:12:05  
 5955. Lori Morishita                 Guelph, CAN                  3:55:38  0:12:38   364/F50-54     2825/F    3:46:13  0:12:08  
 5956. Siobhan Muldowney              Perth, CAN                   3:55:41  0:12:39   448/F45-49     2826/F    3:46:24  0:12:09  
 5957. Maryanne Morin                 Smiths Falls, CAN            3:55:41  0:12:39   449/F45-49     2827/F    3:46:23  0:12:09  
 5958. Andrea Salin                   Toronto, CAN                 3:55:54  0:12:39   374/F30-34     2828/F    3:47:46  0:12:13  
 5959. Cathy Tong                     Markham, CAN                 3:55:58  0:12:40   147/F55-59     2829/F    3:47:31  0:12:12  
 5960. Melissa Carter                 Alden, USA                   3:56:03  0:12:40   320/F25-29     2830/F    3:52:29  0:12:28  
 5961. Shirley Forsyth                Hamilton, CAN                3:56:03  0:12:40   365/F50-54     2831/F    3:48:46  0:12:16  
 5962. Melissa Grieco                 Toronto, CAN                 3:56:04  0:12:40   375/F30-34     2832/F    3:50:11  0:12:21  
 5963. Dennette Woodworth             Woodstock, CAN               3:56:06  0:12:40   486/F40-44     2833/F    3:49:20  0:12:18  
 5964. Brent Loyer                    Chatham, CAN                 3:56:06  0:12:40     8/M70-74     3130/M    3:49:20  0:12:18  
 5965. Susane Hania-Mcbeth            London, CAN                  3:56:06  0:12:40   450/F45-49     2834/F    3:51:52  0:12:26  
 5966. Rob Farrell                    Whitby, CAN                  3:56:06  0:12:40   458/M45-49     3131/M    3:49:55  0:12:20  
 5967. Kristi Gagol                   Mississauga, CAN             3:56:13  0:12:40   487/F40-44     2835/F    3:46:12  0:12:08  
 5968. Sarah Hill                     Cambridge, CAN               3:56:16  0:12:40   179/F20-24     2836/F    3:47:07  0:12:11  
 5969. Cameron McDowell               Hamilton, CAN                3:56:20  0:12:41   323/M30-34     3132/M    3:51:29  0:12:25  
 5970. Sean Crockett                  Hamilton, CAN                3:56:22  0:12:41   459/M45-49     3133/M    3:50:47  0:12:23  
 5971. Lynn Campbell                  Ottawa, CAN                  3:56:26  0:12:41    46/F60-64     2837/F    3:50:29  0:12:22  
 5972. Jeff Sine                      Erin, CAN                    3:56:32  0:12:41   460/M45-49     3134/M    3:54:13  0:12:34  
 5973. Laura Palmer                   London, CAN                  3:56:38  0:12:42   321/F25-29     2838/F    3:49:08  0:12:18  
 5974. Sharon Hainey                  Toronto, CAN                 3:56:39  0:12:42   488/F40-44     2839/F    3:47:18  0:12:12  
 5975. Michelle Johnston              London, CAN                  3:56:39  0:12:42   451/F45-49     2840/F    3:46:50  0:12:10  
 5976. Jeff Legere                    Durham, CAN                  3:56:39  0:12:42   308/M55-59     3135/M    3:50:59  0:12:23  
 5977. Jack Laurion                   Aurora, CAN                  3:56:39  0:12:42   309/M55-59     3136/M    3:51:00  0:12:24  
 5978. Andrea Elmhirst                Tottenham, CAN               3:56:42  0:12:42   452/F45-49     2841/F    3:48:23  0:12:15  
 5979. Robert Evans                   Burlington, CAN              3:56:43  0:12:42   310/M55-59     3137/M    3:52:13  0:12:27  
 5980. Cheryl Singer-Reaume           Belle River, CAN             3:56:44  0:12:42   453/F45-49     2842/F    3:46:15  0:12:08  
 5981. Michelle Ramsay                Essex, CAN                   3:56:44  0:12:42   489/F40-44     2843/F    3:46:11  0:12:08  
 5982. Danielle Dupuis                Tilbury, CAN                 3:56:44  0:12:42   322/F25-29     2844/F    3:50:07  0:12:21  
 5983. Julie Sincennes                Niagara Falls, CAN           3:56:46  0:12:42   490/F40-44     2845/F    3:48:13  0:12:15  
 5984. Scott Palmer                   London, CAN                  3:56:46  0:12:42   235/M25-29     3138/M    3:49:17  0:12:18  
 5985. Toby Merritt                   Stoney Creek, CAN            3:56:49  0:12:42   547/M40-44     3139/M    3:51:15  0:12:24  
 5986. Jason Roberts                  Orleans, CAN                 3:57:00  0:12:43   548/M40-44     3140/M    3:50:47  0:12:23  
 5987. Monique Garneau                Cumberland, CAN              3:57:00  0:12:43   366/F50-54     2846/F    3:50:36  0:12:22  
 5988. Willis Christopher             Hamilton, CAN                3:57:02  0:12:43   324/M30-34     3141/M    3:47:07  0:12:11  
 5989. Blaire McChesney               St.Cathairnes, CAN           3:57:03  0:12:43   376/F30-34     2847/F    3:48:01  0:12:14  
 5990. Rouham Ganji                   Mississauga, CAN             3:57:03  0:12:43   439/M35-39     3142/M    3:51:38  0:12:26  
 5991. Charmaine Broughton            Bracebridge, CAN             3:57:04  0:12:43   430/F35-39     2848/F    3:49:28  0:12:19  
 5992. Deborah Stockert               Scarborough, CAN             3:57:11  0:12:43   367/F50-54     2849/F    3:47:47  0:12:13  
 5993. Jackie Strauss                 Hamilton, CAN                3:57:18  0:12:44   454/F45-49     2850/F    3:48:37  0:12:16  
 5994. Allen Kirby                    Ancaster, CAN                3:57:22  0:12:44   491/M50-54     3143/M    3:49:30  0:12:19  
 5995. Agustin De Antunano            Ancaster, CAN                3:57:22  0:12:44   549/M40-44     3144/M    3:49:30  0:12:19  
 5996. Christine Wiseman              Brampton, CAN                3:57:26  0:12:44   377/F30-34     2851/F    3:48:45  0:12:16  
 5997. Shana Nelson                   Brampton, CAN                3:57:28  0:12:44   491/F40-44     2852/F    3:48:47  0:12:16  
 5998. Caroline Bouvier               Burlington, CAN              3:57:29  0:12:44   455/F45-49     2853/F    3:50:24  0:12:22  
 5999. Greta Turow                    Burlington, CAN              3:57:29  0:12:44   456/F45-49     2854/F    3:50:24  0:12:22  
 6000. Jennifer Zarull                Hamilton, CAN                3:57:30  0:12:44   431/F35-39     2855/F    3:47:36  0:12:13  
 6001. Cindy Marcelli                 Barrie, CAN                  3:57:35  0:12:45   368/F50-54     2856/F    3:49:26  0:12:18  
 6002. Kellie Adams                   Burlington, CAN              3:57:39  0:12:45   323/F25-29     2857/F    3:49:54  0:12:20  
 6003. Sylvie Desforges-Taillon       Rockland, CAN                3:57:43  0:12:45   457/F45-49     2858/F    3:47:31  0:12:12  
 6004. Angela Philion                 Gloucester, CAN              3:57:43  0:12:45   458/F45-49     2859/F    3:47:31  0:12:12  
 6005. Joan Nuxoll                    Hamilton, CAN                3:57:45  0:12:45    47/F60-64     2860/F    3:54:05  0:12:33  
 6006. Shirley Gravel                 Thornloe, CAN                3:57:50  0:12:46    48/F60-64     2861/F    3:50:46  0:12:23  
 6007. Winnie Sinn                    Markham, CAN                 3:57:58  0:12:46   459/F45-49     2862/F    3:50:18  0:12:21  
 6008. John De Farias                 Whitby, CAN                  3:57:59  0:12:46   461/M45-49     3145/M    3:48:59  0:12:17  
 6009. Glenn Millson                  Enniskillen, CAN             3:57:59  0:12:46   161/M60-64     3146/M    3:51:05  0:12:24  
 6010. Andrew Cullen                  Etobicoke, CAN               3:58:00  0:12:46   440/M35-39     3147/M    3:49:49  0:12:20  
 6011. Anita Bosagri                  Brantford, CAN               3:58:02  0:12:46   460/F45-49     2863/F    3:50:10  0:12:21  
 6012. Don Chevarie                   Brantford, CAN               3:58:02  0:12:46   550/M40-44     3148/M    3:50:11  0:12:21  
 6013. Anne Richter                   Toronto, CAN                 3:58:04  0:12:46   369/F50-54     2864/F    3:54:02  0:12:33  
 6014. Merilee Broom                  Hamilton, CAN                3:58:06  0:12:46   432/F35-39     2865/F    3:51:23  0:12:25  
 6015. Abby Tu                        Brampton, CAN                3:58:07  0:12:46   180/F20-24     2866/F    3:51:55  0:12:26  
 6016. Lorenzo Guite                  Cobourg, CAN                 3:58:09  0:12:47   441/M35-39     3149/M    3:48:01  0:12:14  
 6017. Sabrina Guite                  Cobourg, CAN                 3:58:09  0:12:47   433/F35-39     2867/F    3:48:01  0:12:14  
 6018. Alison MacKenzie               Cayuga, CAN                  3:58:10  0:12:47   492/F40-44     2868/F    3:48:34  0:12:16  
 6019. Irene Deketele                 Stoney Creek, CAN            3:58:10  0:12:47   461/F45-49     2869/F    3:48:34  0:12:16  
 6020. Kris Graci                     Stoney Creek, CAN            3:58:10  0:12:47   370/F50-54     2870/F    3:48:34  0:12:16  
 6021. Robin Patterson                South Woodslee, CAN          3:58:12  0:12:47   492/M50-54     3150/M    3:53:40  0:12:32  
 6022. Donna Parsons                  Colchester, CAN              3:58:12  0:12:47   371/F50-54     2871/F    3:53:41  0:12:32  
 6023. Daryl Boyd                     Hamilton, CAN                3:58:15  0:12:47   551/M40-44     3151/M    3:48:39  0:12:16  
 6024. Wendy McNaughton               Stratford, CAN               3:58:16  0:12:47    49/F60-64     2872/F    3:49:19  0:12:18  
 6025. Dan Lacasse                    Nepean, CAN                  3:58:18  0:12:47   462/M45-49     3152/M    3:52:05  0:12:27  
 6026. Brad Bossert                   Burlington, CAN              3:58:20  0:12:47   493/M50-54     3153/M    3:51:04  0:12:24  
 6027. John Bourikos                  Richmond Hill, CAN           3:58:24  0:12:47   311/M55-59     3154/M    3:51:41  0:12:26  
 6028. Katherine Wilson               Burlington, CAN              3:58:34  0:12:48   372/F50-54     2873/F    3:49:43  0:12:19  
 6029. Gina Lillico                   Unionville, CAN              3:58:35  0:12:48   373/F50-54     2874/F    3:49:19  0:12:18  
 6030. Lynne Philion                  Azilda, CAN                  3:58:38  0:12:48   463/M45-49     3155/M    3:48:26  0:12:15  
 6031. Michael Belus                  North Tonawanda, USA         3:58:50  0:12:49   442/M35-39     3156/M    3:48:26  0:12:15  
 6032. Aimee Condon                   Douro-Dummer, CAN            3:58:50  0:12:49   324/F25-29     2875/F    3:48:31  0:12:16  
 6033. Dawn Banner                    Dewitt, USA                  3:58:51  0:12:49   493/F40-44     2876/F    3:48:26  0:12:15  
 6034. Mariko Matsumoto               Toronto, CAN                 3:58:52  0:12:49   378/F30-34     2877/F    3:56:30  0:12:41  
 6035. Michelle Methot                Kingston, CAN                3:58:53  0:12:49   462/F45-49     2878/F    3:50:40  0:12:22  
 6036. Connie Pimentel                Mississauga, CAN             3:58:55  0:12:49   463/F45-49     2879/F    3:49:29  0:12:19  
 6037. Suzanne Coles                  Milton, CAN                  3:58:55  0:12:49   464/F45-49     2880/F    3:49:29  0:12:19  
 6038. Linda Nguyen                   North York, CAN              3:58:56  0:12:49   325/F25-29     2881/F    3:52:37  0:12:29  
 6039. Joni Krueger                   Hamilton, CAN                3:59:07  0:12:50   374/F50-54     2882/F    3:48:51  0:12:17  
 6040. Lynn Van Nest                  Oakville, CAN                3:59:09  0:12:50   375/F50-54     2883/F    3:52:15  0:12:28  
 6041. Ellen Dickson                  Nepean, CAN                  3:59:12  0:12:50   494/F40-44     2884/F    3:49:40  0:12:19  
 6042. Nevenka Opsenica               Toronto, CAN                 3:59:17  0:12:50   376/F50-54     2885/F    3:50:10  0:12:21  
 6043. Vass Bednar                    Toronto, CAN                 3:59:18  0:12:50   326/F25-29     2886/F    3:50:35  0:12:22  
 6044. Shelley Farr-Jones             Toronto, CAN                 3:59:26  0:12:51   495/F40-44     2887/F    3:50:29  0:12:22  
 6045. Suzann Townend                 Carleton Place, CAN          3:59:29  0:12:51   148/F55-59     2888/F    3:51:38  0:12:26  
 6046. Albert Ajemian                 Markham, CAN                 3:59:35  0:12:51   443/M35-39     3157/M    3:55:23  0:12:38  
 6047. Tom Cowles                     Amherst, CAN                 3:59:39  0:12:51   444/M35-39     3158/M    3:51:21  0:12:25  
 6048. Donna Magher                   Williamstown, CAN            3:59:41  0:12:51    50/F60-64     2889/F    3:55:37  0:12:38  
 6049. Kathleen Hay                   Cornwall, CAN                3:59:41  0:12:51   377/F50-54     2890/F    3:54:04  0:12:33  
 6050. Kaarina Stiff                  Ottawa, CAN                  3:59:42  0:12:52   496/F40-44     2891/F    3:51:27  0:12:25  
 6051. Elaine Sicoli                  Stittsville, CAN             3:59:44  0:12:52   149/F55-59     2892/F    3:53:26  0:12:31  
 6052. Carmen Davidson                Kanata, CAN                  3:59:44  0:12:52   378/F50-54     2893/F    3:53:26  0:12:31  
 6053. Todd Yourth                    Deep River, CAN              3:59:45  0:12:52   494/M50-54     3159/M    3:53:25  0:12:31  
 6054. Phil Jarow                     Mississauga, CAN             3:59:47  0:12:52   495/M50-54     3160/M    3:54:04  0:12:33  
 6055. Carole Anne MacDonald          Toronto, CAN                 3:59:47  0:12:52   497/F40-44     2894/F    3:55:23  0:12:38  
 6056. John McNeil                    Mississauga, CAN             3:59:53  0:12:52   325/M30-34     3161/M    3:53:13  0:12:31  
 6057. Robyn Wilson                   Hamilton, CAN                3:59:55  0:12:52   327/F25-29     2895/F    3:52:07  0:12:27  
 6058. David Condon                   Ajax, CAN                    3:59:55  0:12:52   496/M50-54     3162/M    3:52:07  0:12:27  
 6059. David Yu                       Markham, CAN                 3:59:58  0:12:52   326/M30-34     3163/M    3:50:20  0:12:21  
 6060. Jinzi Huang                    Markham, CAN                 3:59:58  0:12:52   379/F30-34     2896/F    3:50:20  0:12:21  
 6061. Joseph Bos                     Niagara Falls, USA           4:00:00  0:12:52   445/M35-39     3164/M    3:51:51  0:12:26  
 6062. Will MacLaughlin               Hamilton, CAN                4:00:00  0:12:52   446/M35-39     3165/M    3:54:53  0:12:36  
 6063. Christine Wyatt                Stratford, CAN               4:00:01  0:12:53   498/F40-44     2897/F    3:52:43  0:12:29  
 6064. Heather Ferguson               Dollard Des Ormeaux, CAN     4:00:08  0:12:53   150/F55-59     2898/F    3:49:44  0:12:19  
 6065. Richard Paiement               Rouyn-Noranda, CAN           4:00:10  0:12:53   162/M60-64     3166/M    3:51:51  0:12:26  
 6066. Denise Sivyer                  Mississauga, CAN             4:00:12  0:12:53    14/F65-69     2899/F    3:49:58  0:12:20  
 6067. Melva Detailleur               Chatham, CAN                 4:00:13  0:12:53   499/F40-44     2900/F    3:49:49  0:12:20  
 6068. Courtney Cockburn              Chatham, CAN                 4:00:14  0:12:53   380/F30-34     2901/F    3:50:22  0:12:21  
 6069. Jill Andrews                   Bancroft, CAN                4:00:18  0:12:53   379/F50-54     2902/F    3:51:08  0:12:24  
 6070. Patricia Mindorff              Milton, CAN                  4:00:19  0:12:54    51/F60-64     2903/F    3:52:37  0:12:29  
 6071. Michele Flynn                  Sarnia, CAN                  4:00:19  0:12:54   500/F40-44     2904/F    3:54:06  0:12:33  
 6072. Elizabeth Barton               Oakville, CAN                4:00:19  0:12:54   501/F40-44     2905/F    3:53:03  0:12:30  
 6073. Laurie Tichbourne              London, CAN                  4:00:27  0:12:54   380/F50-54     2906/F    3:54:42  0:12:35  
 6074. Juli Pizolinas                 Guelph, CAN                  4:00:29  0:12:54   502/F40-44     2907/F    3:55:37  0:12:38  
 6075. Cheryl Mitri                   North York, CAN              4:00:31  0:12:54   503/F40-44     2908/F    3:52:51  0:12:29  
 6076. Susan Hammond                  Markham, CAN                 4:00:34  0:12:54   465/F45-49     2909/F    3:52:53  0:12:30  
 6077. Jane Diprisco                  Markham, CAN                 4:00:34  0:12:54   466/F45-49     2910/F    3:52:54  0:12:30  
 6078. Marie-France Graves            Toronto, CAN                 4:00:37  0:12:54   328/F25-29     2911/F    3:58:26  0:12:47  
 6079. Mark Edwards                   Conestogo, CAN               4:00:39  0:12:55   552/M40-44     3167/M    3:55:49  0:12:39  
 6080. Carol Evans                    Aurora, CAN                  4:00:42  0:12:55   434/F35-39     2912/F    3:52:44  0:12:29  
 6081. Tricia McAvoy                  Toronto, CAN                 4:00:47  0:12:55   467/F45-49     2913/F    3:53:21  0:12:31  
 6082. Patrick Laforce                Caledonia, CAN               4:00:49  0:12:55   236/M25-29     3168/M    3:55:35  0:12:38  
 6083. James Smith                    Simcoe, CAN                  4:00:49  0:12:55   163/M60-64     3169/M    3:53:07  0:12:30  
 6084. Delia Greenlees                Amaranth, CAN                4:00:49  0:12:55   468/F45-49     2914/F    3:52:33  0:12:29  
 6085. Isabelle Leger                 Gatineau, CAN                4:00:50  0:12:55   504/F40-44     2915/F    3:51:31  0:12:25  
 6086. Lisa Tabrizi                   Burlington, CAN              4:00:50  0:12:55   381/F30-34     2916/F    3:51:27  0:12:25  
 6087. Kevin Swift                    Grand Blanc, USA             4:00:53  0:12:55   312/M55-59     3170/M    3:53:10  0:12:30  
 6088. Lorri Cook                     Brampton, CAN                4:00:55  0:12:55   381/F50-54     2917/F    3:50:58  0:12:23  
 6089. Linda Bozzetto                 Toronto, CAN                 4:00:55  0:12:55   469/F45-49     2918/F    3:53:29  0:12:32  
 6090. Stacey-Lee Nixdorf             Toronto, CAN                 4:00:55  0:12:55   435/F35-39     2919/F    3:53:28  0:12:31  
 6091. Lynn Boyle                     Ancaster, CAN                4:00:58  0:12:56    15/F65-69     2920/F    3:56:22  0:12:41  
 6092. Poopak Haghi                   Richmond Hill, CAN           4:01:00  0:12:56   436/F35-39     2921/F    3:53:07  0:12:30  
 6093. Ashlee Green                   Beamsville, CAN              4:01:00  0:12:56   382/F30-34     2922/F    3:51:24  0:12:25  
 6094. Kevin Robbins                  Bowmanville, CAN             4:01:02  0:12:56   553/M40-44     3171/M    3:52:22  0:12:28  
 6095. Ron Dechambeau                 Nepean, CAN                  4:01:03  0:12:56   313/M55-59     3172/M    3:54:47  0:12:36  
 6096. Lucy Sharp                     St Catharines, CAN           4:01:06  0:12:56    52/F60-64     2923/F    3:51:05  0:12:24  
 6097. Shirin Mohades                 Toronto, CAN                 4:01:07  0:12:56   437/F35-39     2924/F    3:53:15  0:12:31  
 6098. Kari Bondy                     Hamilton, CAN                4:01:16  0:12:57   329/F25-29     2925/F    3:53:48  0:12:33  
 6099. David Stevens                  Rideau Ferry, CAN            4:01:23  0:12:57   164/M60-64     3173/M    3:54:05  0:12:33  
 6100. Rita Jackson                   Perth, CAN                   4:01:23  0:12:57    53/F60-64     2926/F    3:54:05  0:12:33  
 6101. Berlin Tosio                   Toronto, CAN                 4:01:24  0:12:57   497/M50-54     3174/M    3:52:00  0:12:27  
 6102. Tabitha J Rich                 North Gower, CAN             4:01:24  0:12:57   438/F35-39     2927/F    3:56:49  0:12:42  
 6103. Carlene Roszell                Welland, CAN                 4:01:25  0:12:57   383/F30-34     2928/F    3:52:25  0:12:28  
 6104. Amy Vanderhoof                 Leroy, CAN                   4:01:26  0:12:57   505/F40-44     2929/F    3:52:53  0:12:30  
 6105. Jay Burnside                   Toronto, CAN                 4:01:27  0:12:57   382/F50-54     2930/F    3:50:58  0:12:23  
 6106. Michelle Marshall              Toronto, CAN                 4:01:28  0:12:57   151/F55-59     2931/F    3:50:57  0:12:23  
 6107. Chris McCann                   Oakville, CAN                4:01:30  0:12:57   447/M35-39     3175/M    3:54:08  0:12:34  
 6108. Peter Mao                      Mississauga, CAN             4:01:32  0:12:57   237/M25-29     3176/M    3:53:25  0:12:31  
 6109. Laura Mounsteven               Carrying Place, CAN          4:01:34  0:12:58   439/F35-39     2932/F    3:51:26  0:12:25  
 6110. Jenn Brown                     Ajax, CAN                    4:01:39  0:12:58   440/F35-39     2933/F    3:55:54  0:12:39  
 6111. Priyanka Parshad               Toronto, CAN                 4:01:40  0:12:58   330/F25-29     2934/F    3:55:55  0:12:39  
 6112. Lisa McDonald                  Oshawa, CAN                  4:01:40  0:12:58   441/F35-39     2935/F    3:51:00  0:12:24  
 6113. Steve Masters                  Oshawa, CAN                  4:01:41  0:12:58   448/M35-39     3177/M    3:51:01  0:12:24  
 6114. Olga Brilant                   Toronto, CAN                 4:01:42  0:12:58   442/F35-39     2936/F    3:52:48  0:12:29  
 6115. Joy Hartzler                   Ottawa, CAN                  4:01:44  0:12:58   506/F40-44     2937/F    3:52:39  0:12:29  
 6116. Donna McKibbon                 Nepean, CAN                  4:01:45  0:12:58   470/F45-49     2938/F    3:53:57  0:12:33  
 6117. Dan Murray                     Ottawa, CAN                  4:01:45  0:12:58   327/M30-34     3178/M    3:54:12  0:12:34  
 6118. Ben Greenberg                  Ottawa, CAN                  4:01:45  0:12:58   449/M35-39     3179/M    3:54:13  0:12:34  
 6119. Krista Walsh                   Ottawa, CAN                  4:01:45  0:12:58   384/F30-34     2939/F    3:54:12  0:12:34  
 6120. Joe Oswald                     Oakville, CAN                4:01:52  0:12:58   464/M45-49     3180/M    3:53:38  0:12:32  
 6121. Tyler Whitnell                 Holland Centre, CAN          4:01:52  0:12:58   554/M40-44     3181/M    3:55:44  0:12:39  
 6122. Patrick Boyle                  Ancaster, CAN                4:01:56  0:12:59    46/M65-69     3182/M    3:57:59  0:12:46  
 6123. Renu Bourne                    Toronto, CAN                 4:01:57  0:12:59   507/F40-44     2940/F    3:58:27  0:12:47  
 6124. Mary Dell                      Niagara Falls, CAN           4:01:58  0:12:59   471/F45-49     2941/F    3:52:58  0:12:30  
 6125. Catherine Pamli                Toronto, CAN                 4:01:59  0:12:59   472/F45-49     2942/F    3:52:38  0:12:29  
 6126. Michelle Gauci                 Toronto, CAN                 4:01:59  0:12:59   443/F35-39     2943/F    3:52:37  0:12:29  
 6127. Dawn Meyers                    Eden, CAN                    4:02:04  0:12:59   508/F40-44     2944/F    3:52:56  0:12:30  
 6128. Sriram Krishnamurthy           Kanata, CAN                  4:02:04  0:12:59   450/M35-39     3183/M    3:54:07  0:12:34  
 6129. Clare Stedman                  North Vancouver, CAN         4:02:05  0:12:59   383/F50-54     2945/F    3:52:25  0:12:28  
 6130. Athalie Scott                  Courtice, CAN                4:02:05  0:12:59   152/F55-59     2946/F    3:52:23  0:12:28  
 6131. Belle Hirji                    Toronto, CAN                 4:02:08  0:12:59   384/F50-54     2947/F    3:52:46  0:12:29  
 6132. Matt Cassidy                   Hamilton, CAN                4:02:09  0:12:59   451/M35-39     3184/M    3:56:37  0:12:42  
 6133. Michael Brady                  Caledon East, CAN            4:02:15  0:13:00    47/M65-69     3185/M    3:55:28  0:12:38  
 6134. Bobby Husain                   Mississauga, CAN             4:02:16  0:13:00   452/M35-39     3186/M    3:52:55  0:12:30  
 6135. Ka Po Sin                      Pickering, CAN               4:02:16  0:13:00   385/F30-34     2948/F    3:54:08  0:12:34  
 6136. Ralph Lang                     Toronto, CAN                 4:02:17  0:13:00   555/M40-44     3187/M    3:52:20  0:12:28  
 6137. Paulina Cadena                 Pickering, CAN               4:02:17  0:13:00   473/F45-49     2949/F    3:54:08  0:12:34  
 6138. Kathy Morris                   Pickering, CAN               4:02:17  0:13:00   153/F55-59     2950/F    3:54:08  0:12:34  
 6139. Meredith Bondy                 Toronto, CAN                 4:02:19  0:13:00   386/F30-34     2951/F    3:53:33  0:12:32  
 6140. Lisa Collis                    Toronto, CAN                 4:02:19  0:13:00   444/F35-39     2952/F    3:53:33  0:12:32  
 6141. Victoria Wickett               Toronto, CAN                 4:02:21  0:13:00   331/F25-29     2953/F    3:51:46  0:12:26  
 6142. Lisa Rebnord                   Toronto, CAN                 4:02:21  0:13:00   385/F50-54     2954/F    3:51:44  0:12:26  
 6143. Mary Wolicky                   Toronto, CAN                 4:02:29  0:13:00   386/F50-54     2955/F    3:51:53  0:12:26  
 6144. Tracy Haesler                  Bradford, CAN                4:02:33  0:13:01   445/F35-39     2956/F    3:53:22  0:12:31  
 6145. Robin Vanstaalduinen           Burlington, CAN              4:02:40  0:13:01   465/M45-49     3188/M    3:58:35  0:12:48  
 6146. Jeska Valderrama               Oakville, CAN                4:02:47  0:13:01   446/F35-39     2957/F    3:57:26  0:12:44  
 6147. Perry Chappell                 Aurora, CAN                  4:02:47  0:13:01   314/M55-59     3189/M    3:53:17  0:12:31  
 6148. Vince Moynihan                 Toronto, CAN                 4:02:51  0:13:02   498/M50-54     3190/M    3:54:05  0:12:33  
 6149. Brian Hum                      Toronto, CAN                 4:02:54  0:13:02   238/M25-29     3191/M    3:52:43  0:12:29  
 6150. Katie Warren                   Burlington, CAN              4:02:55  0:13:02   447/F35-39     2958/F    3:55:35  0:12:38  
 6151. Sabrina Crocker                Brampton, CAN                4:03:00  0:13:02   448/F35-39     2959/F    3:54:18  0:12:34  
 6152. Jean Trimnell                  Barrie, CAN                  4:03:07  0:13:03    54/F60-64     2960/F    3:58:57  0:12:49  
 6153. Jim Hampton                    Burlington, CAN              4:03:11  0:13:03   165/M60-64     3192/M    3:56:15  0:12:40  
 6154. Dave Pierce                    Dundas, CAN                  4:03:11  0:13:03   315/M55-59     3193/M    3:56:15  0:12:40  
 6155. Michael Halbmeier              Burlington, CAN              4:03:18  0:13:03   453/M35-39     3194/M    3:52:56  0:12:30  
 6156. Elena Huezo                    Hamilton, CAN                4:03:20  0:13:03   387/F50-54     2961/F    3:54:29  0:12:35  
 6157. Sarah Iggers Moreau            Niagara Falls, CAN           4:03:31  0:13:04   449/F35-39     2962/F    3:55:31  0:12:38  
 6158. Jim Miller                     Ottawa, CAN                  4:03:38  0:13:04   166/M60-64     3195/M    3:54:57  0:12:36  
 6159. Michael Sim                    Oakville, CAN                4:03:39  0:13:04   466/M45-49     3196/M    3:54:57  0:12:36  
 6160. Cheryl Orr                     London, CAN                  4:03:44  0:13:05   388/F50-54     2963/F    3:56:28  0:12:41  
 6161. Brian Ennett                   London, CAN                  4:03:44  0:13:05   499/M50-54     3197/M    3:56:29  0:12:41  
 6162. Mj Marshall                    Port Dover, CAN              4:03:45  0:13:05   509/F40-44     2964/F    3:55:51  0:12:39  
 6163. James Leblanc                  Scarborough, CAN             4:03:49  0:13:05   239/M25-29     3198/M    3:54:41  0:12:35  
 6164. Sabina Marrone                 Hamilton, CAN                4:03:49  0:13:05   332/F25-29     2965/F    4:00:17  0:12:53  
 6165. Shannon Stewart                Stayner, CAN                 4:03:56  0:13:05   450/F35-39     2966/F    3:55:08  0:12:37  
 6166. Julie Chapman                  Ajax, CAN                    4:04:02  0:13:05   474/F45-49     2967/F    3:57:35  0:12:45  
 6167. Fran Hiltz                     Barrie, CAN                  4:04:07  0:13:06   389/F50-54     2968/F    3:59:56  0:12:52  
 6168. Allan Taylor                   Hamilton, CAN                4:04:09  0:13:06   316/M55-59     3199/M    3:58:36  0:12:48  
 6169. Gerald Taylor                  Courtice, CAN                4:04:09  0:13:06     9/M70-74     3200/M    3:58:00  0:12:46  
 6170. Sandra Hughes                  Toronto, CAN                 4:04:20  0:13:06    55/F60-64     2969/F    3:56:31  0:12:41  
 6171. Gerald Bramm                   Oakville, CAN                4:04:21  0:13:06   167/M60-64     3201/M    3:56:36  0:12:42  
 6172. Lee Propp                      Thornhill, CAN               4:04:25  0:13:07   181/F20-24     2970/F    3:55:37  0:12:38  
 6173. Mollie Zebedee                 Brampton, CAN                4:04:31  0:13:07   510/F40-44     2971/F    3:54:34  0:12:35  
 6174. Mary Pastore                   Richmond Hill, CAN           4:04:35  0:13:07   390/F50-54     2972/F    3:55:40  0:12:39  
 6175. Karen Emmerlig                 Livonia, USA                 4:04:36  0:13:07   154/F55-59     2973/F    3:57:13  0:12:44  
 6176. Jordan Baker                   Canboro, CAN                 4:04:37  0:13:07   328/M30-34     3202/M    3:57:41  0:12:45  
 6177. Catherine Azoulay              Montreal, CAN                4:04:41  0:13:08   475/F45-49     2974/F    3:59:39  0:12:51  
 6178. Suzanne Michaud                Mississauga, CAN             4:04:42  0:13:08   155/F55-59     2975/F    3:54:41  0:12:35  
 6179. Raymond Dipasquale             Conesus, USA                 4:04:46  0:13:08   467/M45-49     3203/M    3:55:54  0:12:39  
 6180. Patty Bates - Wood             Mannheim, CAN                4:04:54  0:13:08   391/F50-54     2976/F    3:58:51  0:12:49  
 6181. Kimberley Brown                Buffalo, USA                 4:04:55  0:13:08   476/F45-49     2977/F    3:57:06  0:12:43  
 6182. Julia Niece                    Toronto, CAN                 4:04:56  0:13:08   333/F25-29     2978/F    3:59:32  0:12:51  
 6183. Joanne Weber                   Binbrook, CAN                4:05:01  0:13:09   451/F35-39     2979/F    3:56:36  0:12:42  
 6184. Chris Lavoie                   Hamilton, CAN                4:05:04  0:13:09   556/M40-44     3204/M    4:01:31  0:12:57  
 6185. Michelle Goetheyn Vandeweg     Chatham, CAN                 4:05:05  0:13:09   511/F40-44     2980/F    3:58:03  0:12:46  
 6186. Andrew Waskawich               Niagara Falls, CAN           4:05:09  0:13:09   454/M35-39     3205/M    3:56:12  0:12:40  
 6187. Bryan Roscoe                   Hamilton, CAN                4:05:19  0:13:10   500/M50-54     3206/M    3:57:02  0:12:43  
 6188. Lina Widdifield                Lucan, CAN                   4:05:24  0:13:10   452/F35-39     2981/F    4:02:39  0:13:01  
 6189. Edna Pybus                     Niagara Falls, CAN           4:05:28  0:13:10   156/F55-59     2982/F    3:57:08  0:12:43  
 6190. Stephanie Young                London, CAN                  4:05:30  0:13:10   512/F40-44     2983/F    3:58:15  0:12:47  
 6191. Patricia Quiaoit               Mississauga, CAN             4:05:30  0:13:10   477/F45-49     2984/F    3:55:50  0:12:39  
 6192. Carlyn MacLean                 Hamilton, CAN                4:05:31  0:13:10   334/F25-29     2985/F    4:01:34  0:12:58  
 6193. Danika Davis                   Toronto, CAN                 4:05:33  0:13:10   335/F25-29     2986/F    3:57:18  0:12:44  
 6194. Anthony Davis                  Oakville, CAN                4:05:33  0:13:10   317/M55-59     3207/M    3:57:18  0:12:44  
 6195. Eric Demore                    Toronto, CAN                 4:05:34  0:13:10   240/M25-29     3208/M    3:55:31  0:12:38  
 6196. Janice Beith                   Singhampton, CAN             4:05:34  0:13:10    56/F60-64     2987/F    3:59:18  0:12:50  
 6197. Pat Saunoris                   Elmvale, CAN                 4:05:34  0:13:10   157/F55-59     2988/F    3:55:31  0:12:38  
 6198. Tim Day                        Amaranth, CAN                4:05:35  0:13:10   468/M45-49     3209/M    4:00:16  0:12:53  
 6199. Lynne Ballantine               Toronto, CAN                 4:05:39  0:13:11    57/F60-64     2989/F    3:57:02  0:12:43  
 6200. Eva Da Costa                   Guelph, CAN                  4:05:45  0:13:11    58/F60-64     2990/F    3:56:20  0:12:41  
 6201. Greg Quiaoit                   Mississauga, CAN             4:05:48  0:13:11   469/M45-49     3210/M    3:56:09  0:12:40  
 6202. Robert Bradley                 Oshawa, CAN                  4:05:49  0:13:11   470/M45-49     3211/M    4:05:49  0:13:11  
 6203. Megan Duckworth                Aurora, CAN                  4:05:50  0:13:11   336/F25-29     2991/F    3:58:14  0:12:47  
 6204. Shirley Fuelscher              Brampton, CAN                4:05:51  0:13:11   453/F35-39     2992/F    3:59:39  0:12:51  
 6205. Elaine Domsy Cousins           Brampton, CAN                4:05:52  0:13:11   158/F55-59     2993/F    3:59:41  0:12:51  
 6206. Johanne Couturier-Jack         Brampton, CAN                4:05:52  0:13:11   513/F40-44     2994/F    3:59:40  0:12:51  
 6207. Kristy Zanella                 Calgary, CAN                 4:05:53  0:13:11   454/F35-39     2995/F    3:55:21  0:12:38  
 6208. Neil Page                      Mississauga, CAN             4:05:55  0:13:12   318/M55-59     3212/M    3:56:02  0:12:40  
 6209. Frances Tregurtha              Hamilton, CAN                4:05:59  0:13:12   387/F30-34     2996/F    3:59:40  0:12:51  
 6210. Helen Malmberg                 Toronto, CAN                 4:06:01  0:13:12    16/F65-69     2997/F    4:02:02  0:12:59  
 6211. Donald Philion                 Azilda, CAN                  4:06:07  0:13:12   501/M50-54     3213/M    3:55:54  0:12:39  
 6212. Melvin Bentley                 Scarborough, CAN             4:06:07  0:13:12   557/M40-44     3214/M    3:59:32  0:12:51  
 6213. Liliana Diaz                   Toronto, CAN                 4:06:11  0:13:12   514/F40-44     2998/F    3:58:17  0:12:47  
 6214. Sheila Berdan                  London, CAN                  4:06:13  0:13:12   478/F45-49     2999/F    3:57:37  0:12:45  
 6215. James McGarvie                 Oshawa, CAN                  4:06:18  0:13:13   502/M50-54     3215/M    3:57:01  0:12:43  
 6216. Angela Jones                   Waterdown, CAN               4:06:39  0:13:14   392/F50-54     3000/F    3:56:42  0:12:42  
 6217. Angela Kershaw                 Waterdown, CAN               4:06:40  0:13:14   337/F25-29     3001/F    3:56:43  0:12:42  
 6218. Andrea Lynn Sloan              Hamilton, CAN                4:06:42  0:13:14   515/F40-44     3002/F    3:57:32  0:12:45  
 6219. Kelly Wales                    Leamington, CAN              4:06:45  0:13:14   516/F40-44     3003/F    3:58:35  0:12:48  
 6220. Michael Minnes                 Burlington, CAN              4:06:46  0:13:14   319/M55-59     3216/M    3:59:40  0:12:51  
 6221. Arnold Devries                 Hamilton, CAN                4:06:49  0:13:14   503/M50-54     3217/M    4:00:49  0:12:55  
 6222. Peter Finch                    Toronto, CAN                 4:06:51  0:13:15   168/M60-64     3218/M    3:58:49  0:12:49  
 6223. Dianne Boehm                   Toronto, CAN                 4:06:53  0:13:15   159/F55-59     3004/F    3:57:31  0:12:44  
 6224. Lisa Marsden                   Burlington, CAN              4:07:02  0:13:15   393/F50-54     3005/F    4:02:15  0:13:00  
 6225. Hoda Hassan                    Oakville, CAN                4:07:02  0:13:15   479/F45-49     3006/F    4:02:15  0:13:00  
 6226. Rich Robertson                 Niagara Falls, CAN           4:07:15  0:13:16   455/M35-39     3219/M    3:59:01  0:12:49  
 6227. Laurent Hebert                 Quebec, CAN                  4:07:15  0:13:16   169/M60-64     3220/M    4:05:03  0:13:09  
 6228. Monique Hotton                 Quebec, CAN                  4:07:15  0:13:16    59/F60-64     3007/F    4:05:02  0:13:09  
 6229. Patricia Halligan              Niagara Falls, CAN           4:07:15  0:13:16   338/F25-29     3008/F    3:59:02  0:12:49  
 6230. Beth Clarke                    Markham, CAN                 4:07:15  0:13:16   517/F40-44     3009/F    3:59:11  0:12:50  
 6231. Stacy Floros                   Markham, CAN                 4:07:16  0:13:16   518/F40-44     3010/F    3:59:11  0:12:50  
 6232. Elora McLeod                   London, CAN                  4:07:16  0:13:16   182/F20-24     3011/F    4:01:02  0:12:56  
 6233. Sarah Stones                   Whitby, CAN                  4:07:17  0:13:16   394/F50-54     3012/F    4:00:50  0:12:55  
 6234. Rhonda Barone                  Ashburn, CAN                 4:07:19  0:13:16   480/F45-49     3013/F    3:58:19  0:12:47  
 6235. Michelle Bonesso               Oshawa, CAN                  4:07:19  0:13:16   395/F50-54     3014/F    3:58:19  0:12:47  
 6236. David Hanes                    London, CAN                  4:07:36  0:13:17   320/M55-59     3221/M    4:02:14  0:13:00  
 6237. Rowena Mulholland              Toronto, CAN                 4:07:39  0:13:17   481/F45-49     3015/F    4:01:50  0:12:58  
 6238. Sarah Leason                   St Thomas, CAN               4:07:42  0:13:17   455/F35-39     3016/F    4:01:55  0:12:59  
 6239. Ashley Williams                Ottawa, CAN                  4:07:42  0:13:17   339/F25-29     3017/F    3:57:05  0:12:43  
 6240. Philip Leta                    Niagara Falls, USA           4:07:44  0:13:17   170/M60-64     3222/M    3:58:47  0:12:49  
 6241. Sonya Walker                   Toronto, CAN                 4:07:50  0:13:18   456/F35-39     3018/F    3:58:55  0:12:49  
 6242. Cameron Allen                  Mississauga, CAN             4:07:56  0:13:18   106/M20-24     3223/M    4:04:37  0:13:07  
 6243. Marc Charette                  Bowmanville, CAN             4:07:59  0:13:18    17/M15-19     3224/M    3:58:39  0:12:48  
 6244. Leanne Yonev                   Stoney Creek, CAN            4:08:15  0:13:19   482/F45-49     3019/F    4:01:02  0:12:56  
 6245. Ivo Biancucci                  Stoney Creek, CAN            4:08:15  0:13:19   471/M45-49     3225/M    4:00:35  0:12:54  
 6246. Debra Re                       Stoney Creek, CAN            4:08:15  0:13:19   160/F55-59     3020/F    4:01:05  0:12:56  
 6247. Nancy Wilk                     Waterdown, CAN               4:08:19  0:13:19   396/F50-54     3021/F    3:58:09  0:12:47  
 6248. David MacQuarrie               Oakville, CAN                4:08:24  0:13:20   321/M55-59     3226/M    4:02:16  0:13:00  
 6249. Sue Fotheringham               St. Marys, CAN               4:08:24  0:13:20   483/F45-49     3022/F    3:59:31  0:12:51  
 6250. Ross Millson                   Hamilton, CAN                4:08:25  0:13:20   329/M30-34     3227/M    4:01:31  0:12:57  
 6251. Pauline Slattery               London, CAN                  4:08:26  0:13:20   397/F50-54     3023/F    4:01:10  0:12:56  
 6252. Adriana Hurst                  London, CAN                  4:08:27  0:13:20   484/F45-49     3024/F    4:01:10  0:12:56  
 6253. Rosemary Stearns               Hamilton, CAN                4:08:28  0:13:20   398/F50-54     3025/F    4:05:00  0:13:09  
 6254. Craig Waters                   Hamilton, CAN                4:08:28  0:13:20   241/M25-29     3228/M    3:59:16  0:12:50  
 6255. Karen Carruthers               Toronto, CAN                 4:08:32  0:13:20   399/F50-54     3026/F    4:02:55  0:13:02  
 6256. Thomas Cimonetti               Toronto, CAN                 4:08:32  0:13:20   504/M50-54     3229/M    4:02:55  0:13:02  
 6257. Karen Calwell                  Barrie, CAN                  4:08:33  0:13:20   485/F45-49     3027/F    4:00:04  0:12:53  
 6258. Bev MacCulloch                 Burlington, CAN              4:08:33  0:13:20   486/F45-49     3028/F    3:58:43  0:12:48  
 6259. Francisco Pena                 Toronto, CAN                 4:08:35  0:13:20   558/M40-44     3230/M    4:00:40  0:12:55  
 6260. Nicky Hutchison                Barrie, CAN                  4:08:36  0:13:20   487/F45-49     3029/F    4:00:07  0:12:53  
 6261. Bruce Hutchison                Barrie, CAN                  4:08:36  0:13:20   505/M50-54     3231/M    4:00:07  0:12:53  
 6262. Joe Saunders                   Burlington, CAN              4:08:37  0:13:20   506/M50-54     3232/M    4:00:30  0:12:54  
 6263. Jessica Thompson               Hamilton, CAN                4:08:37  0:13:20   457/F35-39     3030/F    4:04:31  0:13:07  
 6264. Kimberly Barnashuk             Buffalo, USA                 4:08:39  0:13:20   340/F25-29     3031/F    4:00:34  0:12:54  
 6265. Lori Angiel                    Williamsville, CAN           4:08:40  0:13:20   458/F35-39     3032/F    4:00:34  0:12:54  
 6266. Angela Romita-Nalli            Woodbridge, CAN              4:08:46  0:13:21   488/F45-49     3033/F    3:59:19  0:12:50  
 6267. Mark Brewster                  Burlington, CAN              4:08:47  0:13:21   330/M30-34     3233/M    4:05:44  0:13:11  
 6268. Denis Doucet                   Guelph, CAN                  4:08:49  0:13:21   331/M30-34     3234/M    3:58:35  0:12:48  
 6269. Jillian Cooper                 Owen Sound, CAN              4:08:53  0:13:21   341/F25-29     3034/F    4:01:03  0:12:56  
 6270. Lana Kale                      Richmond Hill, CAN           4:08:54  0:13:21   519/F40-44     3035/F    4:00:33  0:12:54  
 6271. Michelle Turnbull              Burlington, CAN              4:08:57  0:13:21   489/F45-49     3036/F    4:03:28  0:13:04  
 6272. Raffy Demirdjian               Toronto, CAN                 4:09:02  0:13:22   472/M45-49     3235/M    4:04:48  0:13:08  
 6273. Angela Herd                    Newcastle, CAN               4:09:16  0:13:22   490/F45-49     3037/F    4:03:06  0:13:02  
 6274. Leslie McLean                  Ottawa, CAN                  4:09:18  0:13:22   459/F35-39     3038/F    4:00:04  0:12:53  
 6275. Lisa Saunders                  Perth, CAN                   4:09:19  0:13:22   520/F40-44     3039/F    4:00:03  0:12:53  
 6276. Donna Mount                    Freelton, CAN                4:09:25  0:13:23   491/F45-49     3040/F    4:04:35  0:13:07  
 6277. Claude Pachan                  Grimsby, CAN                 4:09:29  0:13:23   507/M50-54     3236/M    4:00:07  0:12:53  
 6278. Ariella Tsafatinos             Toronto, CAN                 4:09:45  0:13:24   492/F45-49     3041/F    4:01:25  0:12:57  
 6279. Sally Iannetta                 Schomberg, CAN               4:09:50  0:13:24    60/F60-64     3042/F    4:00:24  0:12:54  
 6280. Meghan Jenkins                 Hamilton, CAN                4:10:04  0:13:25   388/F30-34     3043/F    3:59:45  0:12:52  
 6281. Ron Lyen                       Ottawa, CAN                  4:10:05  0:13:25   559/M40-44     3237/M    4:00:54  0:12:55  
 6282. Debra Leung-Hip                Oshawa, CAN                  4:10:09  0:13:25   460/F35-39     3044/F    4:00:23  0:12:54  
 6283. Rebecca Phinney                Whitby, CAN                  4:10:10  0:13:25   461/F35-39     3045/F    4:00:24  0:12:54  
 6284. Tom McNulty                    Burlington, CAN              4:10:14  0:13:25   322/M55-59     3238/M    4:01:04  0:12:56  
 6285. Ryan Gallant                   Hamilton, CAN                4:10:40  0:13:27   332/M30-34     3239/M    4:01:15  0:12:57  
 6286. Jennifer Johnston              Grimsby, CAN                 4:10:41  0:13:27   493/F45-49     3046/F    4:01:17  0:12:57  
 6287. Doug Flis                      Grimsby, CAN                 4:10:41  0:13:27   171/M60-64     3240/M    4:01:16  0:12:57  
 6288. Ralph Cairns                   St Thomas, CAN               4:10:45  0:13:27   473/M45-49     3241/M    4:04:40  0:13:08  
 6289. Zita Nunes                     Etobicoke, CAN               4:10:46  0:13:27   400/F50-54     3047/F    4:00:23  0:12:54  
 6290. Ron Eyford                     Grimsby, CAN                 4:10:47  0:13:27   323/M55-59     3242/M    4:05:21  0:13:10  
 6291. Becky Van Clieaf               Burlington, CAN              4:10:48  0:13:27   389/F30-34     3048/F    4:06:44  0:13:14  
 6292. Kerry Halcovitch               Winona, CAN                  4:10:48  0:13:27   401/F50-54     3049/F    4:06:45  0:13:14  
 6293. Susan Leslie                   Ottawa, CAN                  4:10:55  0:13:28   494/F45-49     3050/F    4:01:45  0:12:58  
 6294. Greg Levi                      Burlington, CAN              4:10:55  0:13:28   172/M60-64     3243/M    4:07:01  0:13:15  
 6295. Amrik Singh                    Brampton, CAN                4:10:57  0:13:28   456/M35-39     3244/M    4:07:39  0:13:17  
 6296. Eddie Novogradac               Stoney Creek, CAN            4:11:02  0:13:28   457/M35-39     3245/M    4:04:40  0:13:08  
 6297. Cathleen Beattie               Hamilton, CAN                4:11:03  0:13:28   495/F45-49     3051/F    4:03:51  0:13:05  
 6298. Juan Laverde                   Milton, CAN                  4:11:07  0:13:28   560/M40-44     3246/M    4:03:52  0:13:05  
 6299. Jason Nagy                     Greenwood, CAN               4:11:08  0:13:28   474/M45-49     3247/M    4:09:16  0:13:22  
 6300. Sue Smiley                     Beamsville, CAN              4:11:09  0:13:28   402/F50-54     3052/F    4:05:56  0:13:12  
 6301. Pat Yonev                      Hamilton, CAN                4:11:09  0:13:28   161/F55-59     3053/F    4:05:57  0:13:12  
 6302. Debbie Pimentel                Alliston, CAN                4:11:13  0:13:29   162/F55-59     3054/F    4:01:44  0:12:58  
 6303. Robert Chatterton              Burlington, CAN              4:11:17  0:13:29   458/M35-39     3248/M    4:06:54  0:13:15  
 6304. Wendy Trower                   Ottawa, CAN                  4:11:23  0:13:29   521/F40-44     3055/F    4:02:43  0:13:01  
 6305. Richard Mireault               Barrie, CAN                  4:11:24  0:13:29   324/M55-59     3249/M    4:01:54  0:12:59  
 6306. Krista Pollard                 St Thomas, CAN               4:11:25  0:13:29   462/F35-39     3056/F    4:05:25  0:13:10  
 6307. Jennifer Crooker               Union, CAN                   4:11:25  0:13:29   403/F50-54     3057/F    4:05:24  0:13:10  
 6308. Cheryl Birker                  Ottawa, CAN                  4:11:27  0:13:29   342/F25-29     3058/F    4:02:46  0:13:01  
 6309. Philip De Roos                 St Catharines, CAN           4:11:34  0:13:30   459/M35-39     3250/M    4:05:29  0:13:10  
 6310. Alison Agar                    Toronto, CAN                 4:11:37  0:13:30   390/F30-34     3059/F    4:05:08  0:13:09  
 6311. Benson Yee                     Gloucester, CAN              4:11:43  0:13:30   460/M35-39     3251/M    4:03:04  0:13:02  
 6312. Darryl Bilodeau                Ottawa, CAN                  4:11:46  0:13:30   461/M35-39     3252/M    4:06:45  0:13:14  
 6313. Rui Chong                      Brampton, CAN                4:11:48  0:13:30   325/M55-59     3253/M    4:02:49  0:13:02  
 6314. Larry Storm                    Hamilton, CAN                4:11:50  0:13:31   561/M40-44     3254/M    4:03:50  0:13:05  
 6315. Clara Ikonomi                  Oakville, CAN                4:11:50  0:13:31   404/F50-54     3060/F    4:03:33  0:13:04  
 6316. Suzanne Lafrance               Ottawa, CAN                  4:11:54  0:13:31   405/F50-54     3061/F    4:02:44  0:13:01  
 6317. Rachael Rossi                  Ransomville, USA             4:11:56  0:13:31   343/F25-29     3062/F    4:08:33  0:13:20  
 6318. Jeri Olson                     East Amherst, USA            4:11:56  0:13:31   496/F45-49     3063/F    4:08:33  0:13:20  
 6319. Karen Michaels                 Niagara Falls, USA           4:11:56  0:13:31   522/F40-44     3064/F    4:08:33  0:13:20  
 6320. Kelly Tupper                   Hamilton, CAN                4:12:01  0:13:31   497/F45-49     3065/F    4:03:42  0:13:04  
 6321. Ari Levy                       Thornhill, CAN               4:12:02  0:13:31   107/M20-24     3255/M    4:05:52  0:13:11  
 6322. Robert Gibb                    Ottawa, CAN                  4:12:07  0:13:31   173/M60-64     3256/M    4:02:00  0:12:59  
 6323. Barb Havens                    Stoney Creek, CAN            4:12:15  0:13:32   406/F50-54     3066/F    4:03:04  0:13:02  
 6324. Nanci Virginillo               Rockton, CAN                 4:12:19  0:13:32    61/F60-64     3067/F    4:02:54  0:13:02  
 6325. Barb Hill                      Caledonia, CAN               4:12:19  0:13:32   407/F50-54     3068/F    4:02:58  0:13:02  
 6326. Roger Smith                    Gatineau, CAN                4:12:21  0:13:32    10/M70-74     3257/M    4:03:04  0:13:02  
 6327. Joanne Polcz                   Barrie, CAN                  4:12:27  0:13:33   163/F55-59     3069/F    4:02:56  0:13:02  
 6328. Janet Duffy                    Barrie, CAN                  4:12:27  0:13:33   164/F55-59     3070/F    4:02:58  0:13:02  
 6329. Karen Jeffery                  Ottawa, CAN                  4:12:28  0:13:33   408/F50-54     3071/F    4:04:22  0:13:07  
 6330. Anne Armstrong                 Barrie, CAN                  4:12:33  0:13:33   409/F50-54     3072/F    4:02:55  0:13:02  
 6331. Marina Maitland                Midhurst, CAN                4:12:34  0:13:33   165/F55-59     3073/F    4:02:56  0:13:02  
 6332. Chris Sylvestre                North Dundas Twsp, CAN       4:12:34  0:13:33   462/M35-39     3258/M    4:03:55  0:13:05  
 6333. Laurel Grasset                 Oakville, CAN                4:12:38  0:13:33    62/F60-64     3074/F    4:01:57  0:12:59  
 6334. Martin Dewar                   Toronto, CAN                 4:12:42  0:13:33   463/M35-39     3259/M    4:03:45  0:13:05  
 6335. John Bedell                    Niagara Falls, CAN           4:12:50  0:13:34   508/M50-54     3260/M    4:04:30  0:13:07  
 6336. Janice Donato                  Pointe-Claire, CAN           4:13:01  0:13:34   166/F55-59     3075/F    4:13:01  0:13:34  
 6337. Robert Macdonald               Beaconsfield, CAN            4:13:02  0:13:34   509/M50-54     3261/M    4:13:02  0:13:34  
 6338. Slavko Nemet                   Hamilton, CAN                4:13:05  0:13:35    11/M70-74     3262/M    4:11:37  0:13:30  
 6339. Nancy Van Helvert              St. Catharines, CAN          4:13:08  0:13:35   523/F40-44     3076/F    4:05:34  0:13:10  
 6340. Bonnie Pope                    Richmond Hill, CAN           4:13:08  0:13:35   498/F45-49     3077/F    4:08:38  0:13:20  
 6341. David Wiggins                  Beaconsfield, CAN            4:13:10  0:13:35   510/M50-54     3263/M    4:13:10  0:13:35  
 6342. Jody Doward                    Toronto, CAN                 4:13:10  0:13:35   167/F55-59     3078/F    4:08:18  0:13:19  
 6343. Catherine Grant                Kingston, CAN                4:13:14  0:13:35   391/F30-34     3079/F    4:05:01  0:13:09  
 6344. Samantha Shinas                Port Perry, CAN              4:13:16  0:13:35   499/F45-49     3080/F    4:04:33  0:13:07  
 6345. Steve Randell                  Sharon, CAN                  4:13:21  0:13:35   562/M40-44     3264/M    4:04:03  0:13:06  
 6346. Tracy Nickleford               Brooklin, CAN                4:13:21  0:13:35   463/F35-39     3081/F    4:04:01  0:13:05  
 6347. Aileen Hamill                  London, CAN                  4:13:24  0:13:36   524/F40-44     3082/F    4:07:51  0:13:18  
 6348. Judy Kartakis                  Oakville, CAN                4:13:27  0:13:36   410/F50-54     3083/F    4:05:08  0:13:09  
 6349. Janet Guembel                  Welland, CAN                 4:13:35  0:13:36    63/F60-64     3084/F    4:04:03  0:13:06  
 6350. Franca Giovannoni              Maple, CAN                   4:13:37  0:13:36   500/F45-49     3085/F    4:04:06  0:13:06  
 6351. Tania Morais                   Alliston, CAN                4:13:44  0:13:37   525/F40-44     3086/F    4:07:56  0:13:18  
 6352. Linda Collins                  Newcastle, CAN               4:13:50  0:13:37   168/F55-59     3087/F    4:04:45  0:13:08  
 6353. Sandra Holder                  Toronto, CAN                 4:13:55  0:13:37    64/F60-64     3088/F    4:04:54  0:13:08  
 6354. Don Cooper                     Oakville, CAN                4:13:59  0:13:37   511/M50-54     3265/M    4:03:38  0:13:04  
 6355. Renee Gagne                    Brossard, CAN                4:14:14  0:13:38   526/F40-44     3089/F    4:05:08  0:13:09  
 6356. Kelly Eaton                    Vittoria, CAN                4:14:20  0:13:39   501/F45-49     3090/F    4:04:55  0:13:08  
 6357. Lisa Virtue                    Bowmanville, CAN             4:14:27  0:13:39   464/F35-39     3091/F    4:10:36  0:13:27  
 6358. Paul Takala                    Ancaster, CAN                4:14:37  0:13:40   475/M45-49     3266/M    4:07:17  0:13:16  
 6359. Christina Williams             Montclair, USA               4:14:46  0:13:40   465/F35-39     3092/F    4:09:18  0:13:22  
 6360. Joanne Peacock                 Pickering, CAN               4:14:46  0:13:40    65/F60-64     3093/F    4:05:37  0:13:11  
 6361. Lisa Truscott                  Pickering, CAN               4:14:47  0:13:40   502/F45-49     3094/F    4:05:37  0:13:11  
 6362. Nancy Van Der Mark             Beamsville, CAN              4:14:52  0:13:40   169/F55-59     3095/F    4:05:13  0:13:09  
 6363. Caitlin Van Der Mark           Beamsville, CAN              4:14:53  0:13:40   183/F20-24     3096/F    4:05:13  0:13:09  
 6364. Louise Rachlis                 Ottawa, CAN                  4:14:59  0:13:41    17/F65-69     3097/F    4:09:02  0:13:22  
 6365. Carolyn Collins                Dundas, CAN                  4:14:59  0:13:41   503/F45-49     3098/F    4:07:19  0:13:16  
 6366. Guy Charette                   Bowmanville, CAN             4:15:14  0:13:42   476/M45-49     3267/M    4:05:55  0:13:12  
 6367. Renee Burt                     Hamilton, CAN                4:15:17  0:13:42   466/F35-39     3099/F    4:07:03  0:13:15  
 6368. John Comacchio                 Mississauga, CAN             4:15:23  0:13:42   512/M50-54     3268/M    4:08:06  0:13:19  
 6369. George Kasdorf                 Ann Arbor, USA               4:15:32  0:13:42   174/M60-64     3269/M    4:09:30  0:13:23  
 6370. Monique Van Tetering           Ballinafad, CAN              4:15:33  0:13:43   170/F55-59     3100/F    4:10:33  0:13:26  
 6371. Megan Wickett                  Toronto, CAN                 4:15:36  0:13:43   392/F30-34     3101/F    4:05:02  0:13:09  
 6372. Marguerite Murrin-Cahill       Ancaster, CAN                4:15:41  0:13:43   171/F55-59     3102/F    4:06:45  0:13:14  
 6373. Greg Samuelson                 Aurora, CAN                  4:15:41  0:13:43   513/M50-54     3270/M    4:07:14  0:13:16  
 6374. May Stemshorn                  Mississauga, CAN             4:15:42  0:13:43    66/F60-64     3103/F    4:05:37  0:13:11  
 6375. Michelle Barnes                Brampton, CAN                4:15:42  0:13:43   527/F40-44     3104/F    4:08:05  0:13:19  
 6376. Cheryl Cook                    Mississauga, CAN             4:15:42  0:13:43   411/F50-54     3105/F    4:05:37  0:13:11  
 6377. Tanisha Peters                 Mississauga, CAN             4:15:43  0:13:43   344/F25-29     3106/F    4:08:09  0:13:19  
 6378. Hans Reiterer                  Scarborough, CAN             4:15:45  0:13:43    48/M65-69     3271/M    4:06:21  0:13:13  
 6379. Rik Steven                     Cookstown, CAN               4:15:48  0:13:43   514/M50-54     3272/M    4:06:27  0:13:13  
 6380. Sylvia Magill                  Ancster, CAN                 4:15:48  0:13:43   412/F50-54     3107/F    4:06:34  0:13:14  
 6381. Paul Bloore                    Toronto, CAN                 4:15:53  0:13:44   477/M45-49     3273/M    4:12:34  0:13:33  
 6382. Patricia Pittiglio             Maple, CAN                   4:15:55  0:13:44   413/F50-54     3108/F    4:06:24  0:13:13  
 6383. Laura Gibbs                    Barrie, CAN                  4:16:00  0:13:44   504/F45-49     3109/F    4:08:07  0:13:19  
 6384. Tracy MacLean                  Orillia, CAN                 4:16:00  0:13:44   172/F55-59     3110/F    4:08:07  0:13:19  
 6385. Julie Johns                    Windsor, CAN                 4:16:03  0:13:44   467/F35-39     3111/F    4:06:45  0:13:14  
 6386. Melanie Barrette               Windsor, CAN                 4:16:03  0:13:44   468/F35-39     3112/F    4:06:46  0:13:14  
 6387. Kylie McElliott                Syracuse, USA                4:16:05  0:13:44   393/F30-34     3113/F    4:07:19  0:13:16  
 6388. Bonnie Frenette                Hannon, CAN                  4:16:09  0:13:44   505/F45-49     3114/F    4:08:00  0:13:18  
 6389. Bruce Smith                    Burlington, CAN              4:16:11  0:13:45   515/M50-54     3274/M    4:05:19  0:13:10  
 6390. Jim Daigneau                   South Surrey, CAN            4:16:12  0:13:45   516/M50-54     3275/M    4:07:25  0:13:16  
 6391. Brian Halgren                  Dundas, CAN                  4:16:14  0:13:45   326/M55-59     3276/M    4:10:55  0:13:28  
 6392. Jennifer Tan                   Hamilton, CAN                4:16:26  0:13:45   173/F55-59     3115/F    4:11:01  0:13:28  
 6393. Judy Kenney                    Belmont, CAN                 4:16:26  0:13:45   528/F40-44     3116/F    4:13:41  0:13:37  
 6394. Ann Laitin Menardi             Brampton, CAN                4:16:28  0:13:45   174/F55-59     3117/F    4:07:47  0:13:18  
 6395. Chris Park                     North York, CAN              4:16:29  0:13:46   242/M25-29     3277/M    4:08:17  0:13:19  
 6396. Janet Selby                    Markham, CAN                 4:16:40  0:13:46   414/F50-54     3118/F    4:07:25  0:13:16  
 6397. Colleen Whitfield              Markham, CAN                 4:16:41  0:13:46   175/F55-59     3119/F    4:07:25  0:13:16  
 6398. Heather Huard                  Sarnia, CAN                  4:16:43  0:13:46   469/F35-39     3120/F    4:12:07  0:13:31  
 6399. Suzanne Fulton                 Stittsville, CAN             4:16:46  0:13:46   176/F55-59     3121/F    4:10:32  0:13:26  
 6400. Joy Fournier                   Ancaster, CAN                4:16:56  0:13:47   415/F50-54     3122/F    4:10:23  0:13:26  
 6401. Maria Ripley                   Mississauga, CAN             4:17:10  0:13:48   529/F40-44     3123/F    4:08:02  0:13:18  
 6402. John Quinlan                   Irondale, CAN                4:17:15  0:13:48   327/M55-59     3278/M    4:08:41  0:13:20  
 6403. Louie Palermo                  Woodbridge, CAN              4:17:19  0:13:48   478/M45-49     3279/M    4:07:54  0:13:18  
 6404. Cindy Johnson                  Aurora, CAN                  4:17:26  0:13:49   470/F35-39     3124/F    4:08:37  0:13:20  
 6405. Stephanie Smith                Newmarket, CAN               4:17:26  0:13:49   394/F30-34     3125/F    4:08:38  0:13:20  
 6406. Janice Thompson                Airdrie, CAN                 4:17:27  0:13:49   530/F40-44     3126/F    4:09:12  0:13:22  
 6407. Mei Ling                       Toronto, CAN                 4:17:29  0:13:49   395/F30-34     3127/F    4:09:17  0:13:22  
 6408. Arlene Samuel                  Brampton, CAN                4:17:33  0:13:49   396/F30-34     3128/F    4:09:21  0:13:23  
 6409. Catherine Jones                Oakville, CAN                4:17:47  0:13:50   506/F45-49     3129/F    4:12:09  0:13:32  
 6410. Kristin Plant                  London, CAN                  4:17:50  0:13:50   345/F25-29     3130/F    4:08:02  0:13:18  
 6411. Roger Almeida                  Waterdown, CAN               4:17:55  0:13:50   479/M45-49     3280/M    4:13:34  0:13:36  
 6412. Jennifer Stabler               Peterborough, CAN            4:18:01  0:13:50   397/F30-34     3131/F    4:07:43  0:13:17  
 6413. Barbara Hartley                Toronto, CAN                 4:18:09  0:13:51     5/F70-74     3132/F    4:10:15  0:13:25  
 6414. Kristyn Lyons                  London, CAN                  4:18:13  0:13:51   531/F40-44     3133/F    4:08:25  0:13:20  
 6415. Michelle Dore                  Toronto, CAN                 4:18:15  0:13:51   471/F35-39     3134/F    4:08:35  0:13:20  
 6416. John Hartley                   Toronto, CAN                 4:18:16  0:13:51    12/M70-74     3281/M    4:10:22  0:13:26  
 6417. Katherine Dippel               Mount Forest, CAN            4:18:24  0:13:52   416/F50-54     3135/F    4:15:16  0:13:42  
 6418. Stephanie Gribben              Hamilton, CAN                4:18:29  0:13:52   184/F20-24     3136/F    4:10:20  0:13:26  
 6419. Amanda Marlow                  Hamilton, CAN                4:18:29  0:13:52   346/F25-29     3137/F    4:10:20  0:13:26  
 6420. Brandy Cubitt                  Stoney Creek, CAN            4:18:31  0:13:52   472/F35-39     3138/F    4:10:12  0:13:25  
 6421. Michelle Taylor                London, CAN                  4:18:33  0:13:52   507/F45-49     3139/F    4:08:46  0:13:21  
 6422. Crista Welsby                  London, CAN                  4:18:34  0:13:52   473/F35-39     3140/F    4:08:46  0:13:21  
 6423. Andy Kalnins                   Arnprior, CAN                4:18:38  0:13:52   328/M55-59     3282/M    4:10:16  0:13:26  
 6424. Sandy Plant                    London, CAN                  4:18:43  0:13:53   177/F55-59     3141/F    4:08:55  0:13:21  
 6425. Karen Adie-Henderson           Kettleby, CAN                4:18:46  0:13:53   508/F45-49     3142/F    4:10:19  0:13:26  
 6426. Baldish Toor                   Ajax, CAN                    4:18:48  0:13:53   509/F45-49     3143/F    4:18:48  0:13:53  
 6427. Julie Morell                   Kitchener, CAN               4:18:49  0:13:53   474/F35-39     3144/F    4:18:49  0:13:53  
 6428. Elizabeth Harris               Whitby, CAN                  4:18:49  0:13:53   475/F35-39     3145/F    4:18:49  0:13:53  
 6429. Leila Palomaki                 Ptbo, CAN                    4:18:49  0:13:53   398/F30-34     3146/F    4:08:12  0:13:19  
 6430. Susan Marlow                   Mississauga, CAN             4:18:50  0:13:53   178/F55-59     3147/F    4:08:57  0:13:21  
 6431. Raefie Epstein                 Dundas, CAN                  4:18:55  0:13:53   175/M60-64     3283/M    4:14:13  0:13:38  
 6432. Raul Munoz                     Toronto, CAN                 4:18:58  0:13:54   480/M45-49     3284/M    4:11:46  0:13:30  
 6433. Laura-Jean Stephens            Belleville, CAN              4:19:13  0:13:54   476/F35-39     3148/F    4:11:14  0:13:29  
 6434. Heather McFadden               Glencoe, CAN                 4:19:14  0:13:54   477/F35-39     3149/F    4:12:28  0:13:33  
 6435. Mary Rogers                    Whitby, CAN                  4:19:24  0:13:55   417/F50-54     3150/F    4:08:59  0:13:21  
 6436. Kim Bowman                     Whitby, CAN                  4:19:24  0:13:55   532/F40-44     3151/F    4:08:59  0:13:21  
 6437. Sharon M. Kennedy              Mississauga, CAN             4:19:45  0:13:56   510/F45-49     3152/F    4:09:23  0:13:23  
 6438. Dawn Smith                     Toronto, CAN                 4:19:45  0:13:56   418/F50-54     3153/F    4:09:23  0:13:23  
 6439. Deborah Cape                   Toronto, CAN                 4:19:50  0:13:56   533/F40-44     3154/F    4:11:49  0:13:31  
 6440. Nancy Brooks                   Toronto, CAN                 4:19:54  0:13:57   419/F50-54     3155/F    4:12:15  0:13:32  
 6441. Joanne Butler                  Hamilton, CAN                4:19:58  0:13:57   420/F50-54     3156/F    4:13:30  0:13:36  
 6442. Lillian Serrouya               Ottawa, CAN                  4:20:01  0:13:57   421/F50-54     3157/F    4:12:12  0:13:32  
 6443. Eliza Cheung                   Markham, CAN                 4:20:04  0:13:57   511/F45-49     3158/F    4:11:37  0:13:30  
 6444. Mary Louise Kozak              Oakville, CAN                4:20:27  0:13:58    67/F60-64     3159/F    4:10:25  0:13:26  
 6445. Helene Lamadeleine             Ottawa, CAN                  4:20:27  0:13:58    18/F65-69     3160/F    4:11:49  0:13:31  
 6446. Terri Woudstra                 Burlington, CAN              4:20:29  0:13:58   399/F30-34     3161/F    4:13:24  0:13:36  
 6447. Nicole Murray                  Braeside, CAN                4:20:33  0:13:59   534/F40-44     3162/F    4:12:11  0:13:32  
 6448. Kevin Forneri                  Hamilton, CAN                4:20:39  0:13:59   243/M25-29     3285/M    4:13:54  0:13:37  
 6449. Mary Clements                  Hamilton, CAN                4:20:55  0:14:00   347/F25-29     3163/F    4:12:19  0:13:32  
 6450. Michael Clements               Hamilton, CAN                4:20:55  0:14:00   329/M55-59     3286/M    4:12:19  0:13:32  
 6451. Lise Perdue                    Sudbury, CAN                 4:20:58  0:14:00   179/F55-59     3164/F    4:16:19  0:13:45  
 6452. Neil Carter                    Hamilton, CAN                4:20:59  0:14:00   464/M35-39     3287/M    4:10:23  0:13:26  
 6453. Yvonne Budden                  South Woodsle, CAN           4:21:00  0:14:00   512/F45-49     3165/F    4:10:32  0:13:26  
 6454. Cathy Menard                   Cottam, CAN                  4:21:01  0:14:00   535/F40-44     3166/F    4:10:32  0:13:26  
 6455. Tracey Pillon-Abbs             Essex, CAN                   4:21:01  0:14:00   481/M45-49     3288/M    4:10:32  0:13:26  
 6456. Helen Silverstein              Thornhill, CAN               4:21:09  0:14:01   180/F55-59     3167/F    4:12:15  0:13:32  
 6457. Lori Macdonald                 Hamilton, CAN                4:21:11  0:14:01   536/F40-44     3168/F    4:16:26  0:13:45  
 6458. Maurice Petrie                 London, CAN                  4:21:21  0:14:01   482/M45-49     3289/M    4:17:07  0:13:48  
 6459. Ron Smith                      Barrie, CAN                  4:21:25  0:14:01   176/M60-64     3290/M    4:11:56  0:13:31  
 6460. Christina Garcia               Welland, CAN                 4:21:30  0:14:02   513/F45-49     3169/F    4:13:56  0:13:37  
 6461. Linda Doan                     St Thomas, CAN               4:21:50  0:14:03   422/F50-54     3170/F    4:15:50  0:13:43  
 6462. Yvette Glover                  Port Lambton, CAN            4:22:14  0:14:04   181/F55-59     3171/F    4:13:09  0:13:35  
 6463. John Murray                    Oakville, CAN                4:22:20  0:14:04   517/M50-54     3291/M    4:14:02  0:13:38  
 6464. Maureen Skrtich                Burlington, CAN              4:22:29  0:14:05   423/F50-54     3172/F    4:21:27  0:14:02  
 6465. Ruth Saunders                  Richmond, CAN                4:22:33  0:14:05   182/F55-59     3173/F    4:17:14  0:13:48  
 6466. Jason Poel                     St. Marys, CAN               4:23:07  0:14:07   563/M40-44     3292/M    4:12:48  0:13:34  
 6467. Zoe Gosling                    Arnprior, CAN                4:23:21  0:14:08   478/F35-39     3174/F    4:15:01  0:13:41  
 6468. Debbie Evangelista             Waterdown, CAN               4:23:39  0:14:09   514/F45-49     3175/F    4:18:22  0:13:52  
 6469. Celina Evangelista             Waterdown, CAN               4:23:39  0:14:09    23/F15-19     3176/F    4:18:21  0:13:52  
 6470. Tracey Teasdale-Mcdougall      Angus, CAN                   4:23:52  0:14:09   400/F30-34     3177/F    4:18:04  0:13:51  
 6471. Bruce Jackson                  Stratford, CAN               4:23:52  0:14:09   177/M60-64     3293/M    4:19:18  0:13:55  
 6472. Nicole Burley                  Belleville, CAN              4:23:52  0:14:09   401/F30-34     3178/F    4:13:55  0:13:37  
 6473. Bill Warrington                Tottenham, CAN               4:23:55  0:14:09   330/M55-59     3294/M    4:15:54  0:13:44  
 6474. Sara Byrnell                   Toronto, CAN                 4:24:02  0:14:10   402/F30-34     3179/F    4:18:41  0:13:53  
 6475. Vincent Duchesne               Toronto, CAN                 4:24:02  0:14:10   564/M40-44     3295/M    4:18:42  0:13:53  
 6476. Sheryl Ferguson                Toronto, CAN                 4:24:04  0:14:10   479/F35-39     3180/F    4:18:43  0:13:53  
 6477. Dan McCabe                     Toronto, CAN                 4:24:08  0:14:10   331/M55-59     3296/M    4:15:17  0:13:42  
 6478. Natalie Pomerleau              Welland, CAN                 4:24:28  0:14:11   480/F35-39     3181/F    4:18:55  0:13:53  
 6479. Lisa Enns                      Oshawa, CAN                  4:24:42  0:14:12   515/F45-49     3182/F    4:16:34  0:13:46  
 6480. Neil Marshall                  Burlington, CAN              4:24:57  0:14:13   465/M35-39     3297/M    4:14:21  0:13:39  
 6481. Julie Peacock                  Richmond Hill, CAN           4:25:06  0:14:13   537/F40-44     3183/F    4:18:56  0:13:53  
 6482. Julia Green                    Thornhill, CAN               4:25:06  0:14:13   403/F30-34     3184/F    4:18:56  0:13:53  
 6483. Alexis Parker                  Vineland, CAN                4:25:09  0:14:13   538/F40-44     3185/F    4:15:06  0:13:41  
 6484. Ruth Moffatt                   Grimsby, CAN                 4:25:22  0:14:14   424/F50-54     3186/F    4:20:04  0:13:57  
 6485. Lauren Doig                    Grimsby, CAN                 4:25:22  0:14:14    68/F60-64     3187/F    4:20:04  0:13:57  
 6486. Charles Taylor                 Calgary, CAN                 4:25:35  0:14:15   332/M55-59     3298/M    4:17:52  0:13:50  
 6487. Hans Collmorgen                Newcastle, CAN               4:25:35  0:14:15    49/M65-69     3299/M    4:16:30  0:13:46  
 6488. Mike Corlett                   Newcastle, CAN               4:25:51  0:14:16    50/M65-69     3300/M    4:17:09  0:13:48  
 6489. Louise Bogart                  London, CAN                  4:26:09  0:14:17   516/F45-49     3188/F    4:16:40  0:13:46  
 6490. Dale Boost                     London, CAN                  4:26:09  0:14:17   178/M60-64     3301/M    4:16:40  0:13:46  
 6491. Heather Bowie                  Whitby, CAN                  4:26:17  0:14:17   539/F40-44     3189/F    4:16:06  0:13:44  
 6492. Shaffu Sharma                  Markham, CAN                 4:26:23  0:14:17   481/F35-39     3190/F    4:18:13  0:13:51  
 6493. Meghan Kenny                   Brampton, CAN                4:26:25  0:14:18   108/M20-24     3302/M    4:17:56  0:13:50  
 6494. Nicole McCann                  Ottawa, CAN                  4:26:38  0:14:18   348/F25-29     3191/F    4:19:48  0:13:56  
 6495. Fernanda Antunes Rubim         Hamilton, CAN                4:26:46  0:14:19   404/F30-34     3192/F    4:18:40  0:13:53  
 6496. Heather Larton                 Kitchener, CAN               4:26:57  0:14:19   517/F45-49     3193/F    4:17:41  0:13:49  
 6497. Louise Galipeau                Hammond, CAN                 4:27:12  0:14:20   425/F50-54     3194/F    4:18:20  0:13:51  
 6498. Brian Scott                    Waterloo, CAN                4:27:15  0:14:20   518/M50-54     3303/M    4:24:30  0:14:11  
 6499. Kim McPhee                     Newmarket, CAN               4:27:30  0:14:21   518/F45-49     3195/F    4:18:22  0:13:52  
 6500. Jane Williamson                Milton, CAN                  4:27:31  0:14:21   405/F30-34     3196/F    4:23:11  0:14:07  
 6501. Catherine Loiselle             Brossard, CAN                4:27:31  0:14:21   540/F40-44     3197/F    4:18:25  0:13:52  
 6502. Kim Best                       Cambridge Station, CAN       4:27:39  0:14:21   519/F45-49     3198/F    4:18:46  0:13:53  
 6503. Amanda Baker                   Guelph, CAN                  4:27:47  0:14:22   406/F30-34     3199/F    4:17:32  0:13:49  
 6504. Mike Knapman                   Oakville, CAN                4:28:00  0:14:23   333/M55-59     3304/M    4:21:04  0:14:00  
 6505. Tina McDonald                  Hamilton, CAN                4:28:11  0:14:23   482/F35-39     3200/F    4:20:48  0:13:59  
 6506. Robin Farley                   London, CAN                  4:28:13  0:14:23   426/F50-54     3201/F    4:19:21  0:13:55  
 6507. Valerie Millar                 St.Catharines, CAN           4:28:14  0:14:23   183/F55-59     3202/F    4:19:21  0:13:55  
 6508. Paolo Di Petta                 Maple, CAN                   4:28:27  0:14:24   333/M30-34     3305/M    4:23:30  0:14:08  
 6509. Carolyn Payette                Grimsby, CAN                 4:28:32  0:14:24   427/F50-54     3203/F    4:19:09  0:13:54  
 6510. Princess Marfil                Beamsville, CAN              4:28:33  0:14:24   185/F20-24     3204/F    4:23:28  0:14:08  
 6511. Craig MacNair                  Beamsville, CAN              4:28:33  0:14:24   109/M20-24     3306/M    4:23:27  0:14:08  
 6512. James Ohara                    Scranton, USA                4:28:34  0:14:24   519/M50-54     3307/M    4:17:54  0:13:50  
 6513. Susie Bojko                    Bancroft, CAN                4:28:35  0:14:24   520/F45-49     3205/F    4:19:24  0:13:55  
 6514. Lucy Lehman                    Markham, CAN                 4:28:54  0:14:26   428/F50-54     3206/F    4:19:14  0:13:54  
 6515. Mauro Miceli                   King City, CAN               4:28:55  0:14:26    51/M65-69     3308/M    4:19:24  0:13:55  
 6516. Carlo D'Ercole                 Woodbridge, CAN              4:29:00  0:14:26   520/M50-54     3309/M    4:19:34  0:13:55  
 6517. Cathy Veenstra                 London, CAN                  4:29:05  0:14:26   429/F50-54     3207/F    4:20:51  0:14:00  
 6518. Ailsa Cherry                   Montreal, CAN                4:29:09  0:14:26   521/F45-49     3208/F    4:23:08  0:14:07  
 6519. Kristi Olejnik                 Stoney Creek, CAN            4:29:11  0:14:26   407/F30-34     3209/F    4:21:48  0:14:03  
 6520. John Rennison                  Hamilton, CAN                4:29:31  0:14:27   521/M50-54     3310/M    4:19:51  0:13:56  
 6521. Beth Rennison                  Hamilton, CAN                4:29:31  0:14:27   522/F45-49     3210/F    4:19:52  0:13:56  
 6522. John Turner                    Burlington, CAN              4:29:32  0:14:28   334/M55-59     3311/M    4:19:52  0:13:56  
 6523. Patricia Fuina                 Markham, CAN                 4:29:39  0:14:28   541/F40-44     3211/F    4:20:22  0:13:58  
 6524. Ralf Jarchow                   Brampton, CAN                4:29:46  0:14:28   179/M60-64     3312/M    4:18:55  0:13:53  
 6525. Kris Dailey                    Nepean, CAN                  4:29:47  0:14:28   565/M40-44     3313/M    4:26:12  0:14:17  
 6526. Tina Ryan                      Nepean, CAN                  4:29:56  0:14:29    69/F60-64     3212/F    4:21:55  0:14:03  
 6527. Cheryl Colangelo               Markham, CAN                 4:30:16  0:14:30   430/F50-54     3213/F    4:21:01  0:14:00  
 6528. Michael Cinq-Mars              Hamilton, CAN                4:30:17  0:14:30   483/M45-49     3314/M    4:25:58  0:14:16  
 6529. Valerie Bardy                  Bradford, CAN                4:30:22  0:14:30   523/F45-49     3214/F    4:21:08  0:14:01  
 6530. Nicole Freeman                 Dresden, CAN                 4:30:23  0:14:30   483/F35-39     3215/F    4:21:28  0:14:02  
 6531. Mary Anne Taylor               Marysville, USA              4:30:44  0:14:31   524/F45-49     3216/F    4:25:51  0:14:16  
 6532. Kendall Werstiuk               Ancaster, CAN                4:30:50  0:14:32   349/F25-29     3217/F    4:21:20  0:14:01  
 6533. Marianne Sella                 Hamilton, CAN                4:31:01  0:14:32   525/F45-49     3218/F    4:21:46  0:14:03  
 6534. Heather Raikou                 Barrie, CAN                  4:31:02  0:14:32   542/F40-44     3219/F    4:23:08  0:14:07  
 6535. Teri Chase                     Alliston, CAN                4:31:02  0:14:32   431/F50-54     3220/F    4:26:43  0:14:18  
 6536. Erica Nol                      Peterborough, CAN            4:31:06  0:14:33    70/F60-64     3221/F    4:22:40  0:14:05  
 6537. Jessica Best                   Porter Corners, USA          4:31:17  0:14:33   543/F40-44     3222/F    4:27:52  0:14:22  
 6538. Cindy Kemp-Wonzo               Windham Centre, CAN          4:31:23  0:14:33   544/F40-44     3223/F    4:21:57  0:14:03  
 6539. Laurie Nigh                    Simcoe, CAN                  4:31:23  0:14:33   432/F50-54     3224/F    4:21:57  0:14:03  
 6540. Joyanne Beckett                Dundas, CAN                  4:31:27  0:14:34   545/F40-44     3225/F    4:22:51  0:14:06  
 6541. Kathy Ewles                    Brampton, CAN                4:31:29  0:14:34    71/F60-64     3226/F    4:27:04  0:14:20  
 6542. Bobbi Viozzi                   Acton, CAN                   4:31:30  0:14:34   484/F35-39     3227/F    4:27:04  0:14:20  
 6543. Dana Menard                    London, CAN                  4:31:35  0:14:34   408/F30-34     3228/F    4:25:31  0:14:15  
 6544. Louise Sawyer-Cribbie          North Gower, CAN             4:31:36  0:14:34   433/F50-54     3229/F    4:21:04  0:14:00  
 6545. France Murdoch                 Smiths Falls, CAN            4:31:51  0:14:35   485/F35-39     3230/F    4:24:23  0:14:11  
 6546. Kathy Wodzinski                Sarnia, CAN                  4:31:52  0:14:35   184/F55-59     3231/F    4:22:48  0:14:06  
 6547. Paul Fortin                    Ottawa, CAN                  4:32:29  0:14:37   522/M50-54     3315/M    4:27:57  0:14:22  
 6548. Barb Richardson                Hamilton, CAN                4:32:29  0:14:37   526/F45-49     3232/F    4:24:22  0:14:11  
 6549. Karen Flynn                    Barrie, CAN                  4:32:59  0:14:39    72/F60-64     3233/F    4:25:07  0:14:13  
 6550. Cindie Tuttle                  Barrie, CAN                  4:32:59  0:14:39   434/F50-54     3234/F    4:25:07  0:14:13  
 6551. Kelsey Goforth                 Toronto, CAN                 4:33:18  0:14:40   186/F20-24     3235/F    4:27:22  0:14:21  
 6552. Jennifer Rubeck                Geneseo, USA                 4:33:18  0:14:40   546/F40-44     3236/F    4:25:32  0:14:15  
 6553. Orr Gael                       Conesus, USA                 4:33:18  0:14:40   547/F40-44     3237/F    4:25:31  0:14:15  
 6554. Briana Morella                 Dundas, CAN                  4:33:37  0:14:41   350/F25-29     3238/F    4:29:58  0:14:29  
 6555. Kathryn Blackthorne            Peterborough, CAN            4:34:07  0:14:42   527/F45-49     3239/F    4:25:24  0:14:14  
 6556. Rayna Davies                   Uxbridge, CAN                4:34:18  0:14:43   409/F30-34     3240/F    4:24:29  0:14:11  
 6557. Helen Riordon                  London, CAN                  4:34:32  0:14:44    73/F60-64     3241/F    4:31:51  0:14:35  
 6558. Gian Medves                    Toronto, CAN                 4:34:35  0:14:44   335/M55-59     3316/M    4:27:18  0:14:20  
 6559. Suzanne Conner                 Newmarket, CAN               4:34:39  0:14:44   548/F40-44     3242/F    4:25:26  0:14:14  
 6560. Kathleen Kerr                  North Gower, CAN             4:34:54  0:14:45   185/F55-59     3243/F    4:24:23  0:14:11  
 6561. Laura Bailey                   Cambridge, CAN               4:34:59  0:14:45   186/F55-59     3244/F    4:29:38  0:14:28  
 6562. Julie Chidwick                 Sarnia, CAN                  4:35:05  0:14:45   435/F50-54     3245/F    4:26:00  0:14:16  
 6563. Bhagwati (bobbie) Mistry       Oakville, CAN                4:35:35  0:14:47   187/F55-59     3246/F    4:24:52  0:14:13  
 6564. Smita Naik                     Oakville, CAN                4:35:35  0:14:47   528/F45-49     3247/F    4:24:51  0:14:12  
 6565. Carol Hathaway                 Stoney Creek, CAN            4:35:50  0:14:48   436/F50-54     3248/F    4:25:58  0:14:16  
 6566. Janet Milne                    Hamilton, CAN                4:35:51  0:14:48    19/F65-69     3249/F    4:29:15  0:14:27  
 6567. Marylouise Duncan              Ancaster, CAN                4:35:51  0:14:48    20/F65-69     3250/F    4:29:14  0:14:27  
 6568. Rachael Wells                  Toronto, CAN                 4:36:31  0:14:50   529/F45-49     3251/F    4:31:12  0:14:33  
 6569. Harold Berger                  St. Thomas, CAN              4:36:34  0:14:50   484/M45-49     3317/M    4:29:05  0:14:26  
 6570. Marie McCarthy                 Gatineau, CAN                4:36:41  0:14:51   437/F50-54     3252/F    4:27:23  0:14:21  
 6571. Renee Venne                    Gatineau, CAN                4:36:41  0:14:51   351/F25-29     3253/F    4:27:23  0:14:21  
 6572. Luciano Sicoli                 Stittsville, CAN             4:36:54  0:14:51   438/F50-54     3254/F    4:30:35  0:14:31  
 6573. Christa Orschel                Hamilton, CAN                4:37:00  0:14:52   352/F25-29     3255/F    4:37:00  0:14:52  
 6574. Carlos Brown                   Gatineau, CAN                4:37:12  0:14:52   566/M40-44     3318/M    4:27:16  0:14:20  
 6575. Laura Roncone                  Kitchener, CAN               4:37:42  0:14:54   353/F25-29     3256/F    4:29:32  0:14:28  
 6576. Emma Surich                    Toronto, CAN                 4:37:42  0:14:54   354/F25-29     3257/F    4:29:34  0:14:28  
 6577. Mar Angel                      Toronto, CAN                 4:37:42  0:14:54   530/F45-49     3258/F    4:29:10  0:14:26  
 6578. Heather McCray                 Hamilton, CAN                4:38:32  0:14:57   486/F35-39     3259/F    4:32:05  0:14:36  
 6579. Laura Houston                  Dundas, CAN                  4:38:57  0:14:58   531/F45-49     3260/F    4:30:54  0:14:32  
 6580. Nick Houston                   Dundas, CAN                  4:39:01  0:14:58   336/M55-59     3319/M    4:30:58  0:14:32  
 6581. Tammy Lepage                   Toronto, CAN                 4:39:22  0:14:59   532/F45-49     3261/F    4:34:19  0:14:43  
 6582. Rebecca Hamilton               Toronto, CAN                 4:39:22  0:14:59   533/F45-49     3262/F    4:34:20  0:14:43  
 6583. Cameron Dyck                   Hamilton, CAN                4:39:38  0:15:00   244/M25-29     3320/M    4:33:49  0:14:41  
 6584. Linda Utting                   Etobicoke, CAN               4:39:59  0:15:01   549/F40-44     3263/F    4:31:40  0:14:34  
 6585. Joanne Boustead                Toronto, CAN                 4:40:36  0:15:03   534/F45-49     3264/F    4:31:28  0:14:34  
 6586. Ian Mohammed                   Toronto, CAN                 4:40:41  0:15:03   485/M45-49     3321/M    4:28:24  0:14:24  
 6587. Berenice Garland               Caledonia, CAN               4:40:55  0:15:04   439/F50-54     3265/F    4:31:02  0:14:32  
 6588. Linda Thompson                 Caledonia, CAN               4:41:07  0:15:05    21/F65-69     3266/F    4:31:13  0:14:33  
 6589. Sherry Thompson                Caledonia, CAN               4:41:14  0:15:05   550/F40-44     3267/F    4:31:21  0:14:33  
 6590. Devon Hogue                    Cambridge, CAN               4:41:19  0:15:05   487/F35-39     3268/F    4:31:01  0:14:32  
 6591. Michael Burke                  Zurich, CAN                  4:41:20  0:15:06   523/M50-54     3322/M    4:34:48  0:14:44  
 6592. Deanne Burke                   Zurich, CAN                  4:41:23  0:15:06   440/F50-54     3269/F    4:34:50  0:14:45  
 6593. Tony Carroll                   Richmond Hill, CAN           4:42:04  0:15:08    13/M70-74     3323/M    4:32:28  0:14:37  
 6594. Stuart Lowe                    Kitchener, CAN               4:42:06  0:15:08   524/M50-54     3324/M    4:34:14  0:14:43  
 6595. Natasha Smit                   Mississauga, CAN             4:42:09  0:15:08   355/F25-29     3270/F    4:39:48  0:15:01  
 6596. Elizabeth Barna                Burlington, CAN              4:42:46  0:15:10    24/F15-19     3271/F    4:33:12  0:14:39  
 6597. Diana Tallman                  Kemptville, CAN              4:43:20  0:15:12   535/F45-49     3272/F    4:43:20  0:15:12  
 6598. Christina Doherty              London, CAN                  4:43:20  0:15:12     6/F70-74     3273/F    4:43:20  0:15:12  
 6599. Maureen Mills                  Whitby, CAN                  4:44:08  0:15:15    22/F65-69     3274/F    4:34:49  0:14:45  
 6600. Ken Hauglum                    St Thomas, CAN               4:44:44  0:15:16   525/M50-54     3325/M    4:38:37  0:14:57  
 6601. Marianne Fletcher              Burlington, CAN              4:45:11  0:15:18   188/F55-59     3275/F    4:38:55  0:14:58  
 6602. Peter Lau                      Richmond Hill, CAN           4:45:23  0:15:19   466/M35-39     3326/M    4:45:23  0:15:19  
 6603. Kim Hussey                     Waterdown, CAN               4:45:30  0:15:19   536/F45-49     3276/F    4:42:48  0:15:10  
 6604. Cecilia Jorgenson              Kanata, CAN                  4:46:08  0:15:21   441/F50-54     3277/F    4:35:58  0:14:48  
 6605. Mark Jorgenson                 Kanata, CAN                  4:46:08  0:15:21   526/M50-54     3327/M    4:35:58  0:14:48  
 6606. Jeannette Rose                 Hamilton, CAN                4:47:30  0:15:25   537/F45-49     3278/F    4:39:59  0:15:01  
 6607. Shannon Sanders                North Bay, CAN               4:47:35  0:15:26   488/F35-39     3279/F    4:39:09  0:14:58  
 6608. Sue Wammes                     Blenheim, CAN                4:48:05  0:15:27   538/F45-49     3280/F    4:38:13  0:14:55  
 6609. Melissa Brooks                 Chatham, CAN                 4:48:05  0:15:27   410/F30-34     3281/F    4:38:15  0:14:56  
 6610. Heidi Scott                    South River, CAN             4:48:11  0:15:28   489/F35-39     3282/F    4:41:50  0:15:07  
 6611. Martha Miller                  Toronto, CAN                 4:49:01  0:15:30   539/F45-49     3283/F    4:39:43  0:15:00  
 6612. Lynn Simon                     Stoney Creek, CAN            4:50:39  0:15:36   442/F50-54     3284/F    4:41:35  0:15:06  
 6613. Marion Bowes                   Pickering, CAN               4:50:44  0:15:36   189/F55-59     3285/F    4:40:09  0:15:02  
 6614. Eileen Stork                   Cincinnati, USA              4:50:53  0:15:36    74/F60-64     3286/F    4:48:47  0:15:30  
 6615. Dan Dutrisac                   North Bay, CAN               4:51:14  0:15:37   527/M50-54     3328/M    4:41:28  0:15:06  
 6616. Gregory Ralston                Burlington, CAN              4:55:00  0:15:50   245/M25-29     3329/M    4:47:29  0:15:25  
 6617. Jacqueline Johnson             Guelph, CAN                  4:55:08  0:15:50    23/F65-69     3287/F    4:46:34  0:15:22  
 6618. Lynne Barker                   Guelph, CAN                  4:55:08  0:15:50     7/F70-74     3288/F    4:46:35  0:15:22  
 6619. Laura Skelton                  Welland, CAN                 4:58:52  0:16:02   356/F25-29     3289/F    4:51:53  0:15:39  
 6620. Alvina Quinn                   Port Rowan, CAN              5:01:41  0:16:11   190/F55-59     3290/F    4:55:46  0:15:52  
 6621. Beccy Dragomautz               Brantford, CAN               5:02:13  0:16:13   490/F35-39     3291/F    4:53:06  0:15:43  
 6622. Clayton Corcoran               Niagara Falls, CAN           5:02:44  0:16:14    52/M65-69     3330/M    4:58:13  0:16:00  
 6623. Andrew Harmon                  Mississauga, CAN             5:03:16  0:16:16   180/M60-64     3331/M    4:52:33  0:15:42  
 6624. Wendy Wood                     Maple, CAN                   5:03:23  0:16:16   443/F50-54     3292/F    4:54:29  0:15:48  
 6625. Grace Evans                    Guelph, CAN                  5:03:39  0:16:17    75/F60-64     3293/F    4:55:06  0:15:50  
 6626. Linda Wilkinson                Heidelberg, CAN              5:04:48  0:16:21    76/F60-64     3294/F    4:58:49  0:16:02  
 6627. Michelle Cooke                 London, CAN                  5:05:35  0:16:24   411/F30-34     3295/F    5:00:10  0:16:06  
 6628. Richard Mejia                  Rockwood, CAN                5:06:09  0:16:25   467/M35-39     3332/M    4:57:20  0:15:57  
 6629. Alanna Wood                    Hamilton, CAN                5:07:11  0:16:29   357/F25-29     3296/F    4:57:46  0:15:58  
 6630. Janina Vanderpost              Hamilton, CAN                5:07:42  0:16:30    24/F65-69     3297/F    5:02:11  0:16:13  
 6631. Beth Tracy Kaliski             Madeira, USA                 5:10:38  0:16:40   444/F50-54     3298/F    5:08:33  0:16:33  
 6632. Chris Cunning                  Hamilton, CAN                5:10:55  0:16:41   486/M45-49     3333/M    5:04:38  0:16:21  
 6633. Tracy Baxter                   Hamilton, CAN                5:10:55  0:16:41   540/F45-49     3299/F    5:04:39  0:16:21  
 6634. Warren Takimoto                Brampton, CAN                5:12:00  0:16:44   110/M20-24     3334/M    5:05:59  0:16:25  
 6635. Brian Langlois                 Brampton, CAN                5:14:57  0:16:54   334/M30-34     3335/M    5:06:43  0:16:27  
 6636. Kelly Langlois                 Brampton, CAN                5:14:57  0:16:54   412/F30-34     3300/F    5:06:46  0:16:27  
 6637. Nicholas Shinas                Port Perry, CAN              5:21:09  0:17:14   111/M20-24     3336/M    5:12:26  0:16:46  
 6638. Jane Joudrie                   Dundas, CAN                  5:24:30  0:17:24   445/F50-54     3301/F    5:17:28  0:17:02  
 6639. Tasha Nicol                    Millgrove, CAN               5:24:31  0:17:25   491/F35-39     3302/F    5:17:29  0:17:02  
 6640. Michelle Ulman                 Hamilton, CAN                5:27:37  0:17:34   187/F20-24     3303/F    5:18:04  0:17:04  
 6641. Ryan McDonald                  Hamilton, CAN                5:27:37  0:17:34   246/M25-29     3337/M    5:18:05  0:17:04  
 6642. John Zych                      Niagara-On-The-Lake, CAN     5:28:11  0:17:36   181/M60-64     3338/M    5:21:29  0:17:15  
 6643. Debbie Willms                  Niagara On The Lake, CAN     5:28:12  0:17:36   191/F55-59     3304/F    5:21:30  0:17:15  
 6644. Jannett Lewis                  Mississauga, CAN             5:28:59  0:17:39   541/F45-49     3305/F    5:16:17  0:16:58  
 6645. Sandra Mousseau                Hamilton, CAN                5:31:32  0:17:47   446/F50-54     3306/F    5:23:13  0:17:20  
 6646. Chris Wood                     Clifford, CAN                5:36:09  0:18:02   487/M45-49     3339/M    5:36:09  0:18:02  



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Women 15-19
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                         Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Michelle Bradbury              Ancaster, CAN                 2:24:56   0:07:46    674   111/F
    2. Irina Shabanova                Toronto, CAN                  2:36:34   0:08:24   1324   327/F
    3. Ayah Abdeldayem                Mississauga, CAN              2:50:56   0:09:10   2347   748/F
    4. Rhiannon Yanush                Mississauga, CAN              2:53:28   0:09:18   2561   848/F
    5. Christina Sawyer               Tecumseh, USA                 2:57:09   0:09:30   2831   971/F
    6. Courtney Udall                 Oakville, CAN                 3:03:21   0:09:50   3301  1208/F
    7. Lizzy Hughes                   Waterloo, CAN                 3:07:07   0:10:02   3557  1339/F
    8. Nadia Hua                      Hamilton, CAN                 3:07:38   0:10:04   3595  1365/F
    9. Paige Belo                     Brampton, CAN                 3:09:12   0:10:09   3710  1431/F
   10. Marisa D'Alimonte              Ingersoll, CAN                3:12:26   0:10:19   3930  1564/F
   11. Alyssa Cheung                  Toronto, CAN                  3:14:04   0:10:25   4036  1617/F
   12. Krista Marshall                Dunnville, CAN                3:26:28   0:11:05   4745  2040/F
   13. Amy Ruland                     Dundas, CAN                   3:28:54   0:11:12   4882  2126/F
   14. Courtney Smith                 Barrie, CAN                   3:29:25   0:11:14   4911  2145/F
   15. Colleen Dermody                Thornhill, CAN                3:30:09   0:11:16   4943  2166/F
   16. Shannon Bennett                Ancaster, CAN                 3:39:57   0:11:48   5407  2461/F
   17. Julia Medves                   Toronto, CAN                  3:43:12   0:11:58   5571  2577/F
   18. Alanna Robbins                 Bowmanville, CAN              3:43:28   0:11:59   5578  2582/F
   19. Theresa Erdenberger            Aurora, CAN                   3:44:54   0:12:04   5624  2611/F
   20. Taylor Cinq-Mars               Hamilton, CAN                 3:46:41   0:12:10   5694  2661/F
   21. Erica McDonald                 Georgetown, CAN               3:47:34   0:12:12   5727  2679/F
   22. Sarah Rashid                   Hamilton, CAN                 3:52:12   0:12:27   5855  2760/F
   23. Celina Evangelista             Waterdown, CAN                4:23:39   0:14:09   6469  3176/F
   24. Elizabeth Barna                Burlington, CAN               4:42:46   0:15:10   6596  3271/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                           Town                         Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Courtney Patterson             Dundas, CAN                   2:08:37   0:06:54    179    18/F
    2. Taylor Whittamore              Markham, CAN                  2:10:02   0:06:59    216    23/F
    3. Tanis Smith                    Oshawa, CAN                   2:10:57   0:07:01    243    27/F
    4. Ashley Kellam                  Amherstburg, CAN              2:17:05   0:07:21    401    55/F
    5. Sam Kellam                     Amherstburg, CAN              2:17:05   0:07:21    402    56/F
    6. Lauren Heinken                 Mississauga, CAN              2:17:38   0:07:23    415    61/F
    7. Ali Cummings                   Sudbury, CAN                  2:18:17   0:07:25    435    62/F
    8. Michelle Bashaw                London, CAN                   2:20:00   0:07:31    497    71/F
    9. Katheryn Cochrane              Pasadena, CAN                 2:21:22   0:07:35    547    83/F
   10. Allison Prowse                 Toronto, CAN                  2:22:31   0:07:39    587    90/F
   11. Hailey Cummings                Toronto, CAN                  2:24:10   0:07:44    643   102/F
   12. Lauren Powell                  Toronto, CAN                  2:25:05   0:07:47    682   113/F
   13. Brianna Cavan                  Georgian Bluffs, CAN          2:25:37   0:07:49    717   125/F
   14. Olivia Lee                     Ottawa, CAN                   2:25:39   0:07:49    720   126/F
   15. Sarah Wilson                   Ottawa, CAN                   2:27:40   0:07:55    801   150/F
   16. Gillian Fischer                Ottawa, CAN                   2:28:36   0:07:58    854   170/F
   17. Ana Gheorghe                   St. Catharines, CAN           2:31:20   0:08:07   1020   224/F
   18. Alexandra Pittiglio            Maple, CAN                    2:31:30   0:08:08   1032   228/F
   19. Natasha Ferraro                Toronto, CAN                  2:33:59   0:08:16   1172   275/F
   20. Hilary Caldwell                Hamilton, CAN                 2:34:36   0:08:18   1217   289/F
   21. Emily McLaughlin               Ottawa, CAN                   2:34:40   0:08:18   1222   291/F
   22. Rachele Marshall               Hamilton, CAN                 2:34:45   0:08:18   1226   295/F
   23. Brittany Lee                   Sarnia, CAN                   2:36:01   0:08:22   1306   319/F
   24. Jenna Wilson                   Manotick, CAN                 2:37:13   0:08:26   1358   338/F
   25. Laurie Taylor                  Scarb, CAN                    2:37:29   0:08:27   1373   342/F
   26. Laura Li Foa Wing              Toronto, CAN                  2:37:38   0:08:27   1383   350/F
   27. Adriana Cameron                Cambridge, CAN                2:37:38   0:08:27   1384   351/F
   28. Emily Ryder                    Guelph, CAN                   2:38:34   0:08:30   1425   370/F
   29. Erin Godkin                    Waterloo, CAN                 2:38:42   0:08:31   1437   372/F
   30. Rachel Lamb                    London, CAN                   2:39:33   0:08:34   1496   392/F
   31. Amy Miles                      Toronto, CAN                  2:42:24   0:08:43   1669   462/F
   32. Kaitlyn Saunders               Toronto, CAN                  2:42:43   0:08:44   1708   478/F
   33. Dawn Riekenbrauck              St. Catharines, CAN           2:42:50   0:08:44   1715   482/F
   34. Stephanie Hoffbauer            Guelph, CAN                   2:42:57   0:08:44   1722   485/F
   35. Danielle Chitussi              Scarborough, CAN              2:43:17   0:08:46   1758   506/F
   36. Leah Takeuchi                  Toronto, CAN                  2:43:17   0:08:46   1759   507/F
   37. Haley Walker                   Brights Grove, CAN            2:44:07   0:08:48   1827   526/F
   38. Erika Giovannetti              Mississauga, CAN              2:44:13   0:08:49   1839   530/F
   39. Sarah Junkin                   Hamilton, CAN                 2:45:11   0:08:52   1907   561/F
   40. Rebecca Saunders               Burlington, CAN               2:45:53   0:08:54   1952   580/F
   41. Jessica Grys                   Toronto, CAN                  2:46:16   0:08:55   1981   589/F
   42. Stephanie Lalonde              Toronto, CAN                  2:46:34   0:08:56   2006   603/F
   43. Rebecca Dziedzic               Toronto, CAN                  2:47:14   0:08:58   2062   625/F
   44. Ekaterina Shabanova            Toronto, CAN                  2:47:50   0:09:00   2103   644/F
   45. Maria Amantea                  Oakville, CAN                 2:48:41   0:09:03   2175   681/F
   46. Michelle Barber                Ancaster, CAN                 2:48:43   0:09:03   2178   683/F
   47. Hilary Sabine                  Sweaburg, CAN                 2:49:21   0:09:05   2228   702/F
   48. Stella Zuidervliet             Waterford, CAN                2:49:23   0:09:05   2236   706/F
   49. Andrea Somers                  Toronto, CAN                  2:49:50   0:09:07   2265   717/F
   50. Allie Horwood                  Belleville, CAN               2:50:14   0:09:08   2285   722/F
   51. Caitlin Feere                  Burlington, CAN               2:50:32   0:09:09   2306   729/F
   52. Laura Ogilvie                  Kingston, CAN                 2:50:50   0:09:10   2335   741/F
   53. Sara Sinclair                  Courtice, CAN                 2:50:54   0:09:10   2344   746/F
   54. Laurie-Anne Labergedesjardins  Mont-Saint-Gregoire, CAN      2:51:13   0:09:11   2377   756/F
   55. Jesse Lu                       Toronto, CAN                  2:51:21   0:09:12   2392   763/F
   56. Viana Iancu                    Ancaster, CAN                 2:51:47   0:09:13   2423   775/F
   57. Megan Lawes                    North Bay, CAN                2:52:31   0:09:15   2473   801/F
   58. Sarah Emond                    Hamilton, CAN                 2:52:46   0:09:16   2487   807/F
   59. Madeline Ferracuti             Hamilton, CAN                 2:53:10   0:09:17   2522   824/F
   60. Kaitlyn Maddigan               London, CAN                   2:54:41   0:09:22   2641   880/F
   61. Danielle Ufniak                Pickering, CAN                2:54:44   0:09:22   2645   883/F
   62. Chelsea Pineiro                Toronto, CAN                  2:55:24   0:09:25   2690   907/F
   63. Lisa Bond                      Hamilton, CAN                 2:56:24   0:09:28   2772   943/F
   64. Katie Robinson                 Stoney Creek, CAN             2:56:37   0:09:28   2793   955/F
   65. Jessica Vandenbussche          Turkey Point, CAN             2:56:59   0:09:30   2821   968/F
   66. Lyndsey Smith                  Orono, CAN                    2:57:14   0:09:30   2841   977/F
   67. Tani Weber                     Dundas, CAN                   2:58:15   0:09:34   2912  1014/F
   68. Sydney Allen-Ash               Toronto, CAN                  2:58:39   0:09:35   2942  1030/F
   69. Jackie Karelsen                R.R.1 Reaboro, CAN            2:58:55   0:09:36   2956  1039/F
   70. Charlotte Heath                Oshawa, CAN                   2:59:25   0:09:37   2998  1052/F
   71. Krista Hoftyzer                Hamilton, CAN                 2:59:29   0:09:38   3005  1058/F
   72. Carrie Xing                    Toronto, CAN                  2:59:31   0:09:38   3008  1060/F
   73. Devon MacNeil                  Toronto, CAN                  2:59:36   0:09:38   3014  1063/F
   74. Megan Leeder                   Battersea, CAN                2:59:52   0:09:39   3034  1073/F
   75. Natasha Caminsky               London, CAN                   2:59:53   0:09:39   3038  1076/F
   76. Markie Dell                    Hamilton, CAN                 3:00:02   0:09:39   3051  1086/F
   77. Tiffany Schebesch              Thunder Bay, CAN              3:00:05   0:09:40   3055  1089/F
   78. Chenoa Koke                    Toronto, CAN                  3:00:16   0:09:40   3068  1095/F
   79. Victoria Sawatsky Sawatsky     Hamilton, CAN                 3:00:24   0:09:41   3077  1099/F
   80. Caylea Foster                  Hamilton, CAN                 3:00:24   0:09:41   3078  1100/F
   81. Olivia Lyon                    Hamilton, CAN                 3:00:51   0:09:42   3100  1110/F
   82. Sophia Li                      Markham, CAN                  3:00:51   0:09:42   3101  1111/F
   83. Natalie Giannetti              Hamilton, CAN                 3:00:52   0:09:42   3102  1112/F
   84. Katie Talbot                   Toronto, CAN                  3:00:57   0:09:42   3110  1115/F
   85. Stephanie Bates                Vankleek Hill, CAN            3:01:12   0:09:43   3134  1127/F
   86. Alyssa Lane                    Burlington, CAN               3:01:45   0:09:45   3177  1148/F
   87. Madison Amodeo                 Toronto, CAN                  3:02:30   0:09:47   3251  1185/F
   88. Blair Kelly                    Ancaster, CAN                 3:02:48   0:09:48   3270  1191/F
   89. Meghan Hughes                  Toronto, CAN                  3:02:56   0:09:49   3278  1196/F
   90. Calsi-Lynn Grigsby             Burlington, CAN               3:04:52   0:09:55   3413  1265/F
   91. Thalia Cerilli                 Ottawa, CAN                   3:04:57   0:09:55   3419  1269/F
   92. Alyska Lukan                   Toronto, CAN                  3:05:35   0:09:57   3468  1300/F
   93. Jenni Sallows                  Oakville, CAN                 3:05:46   0:09:58   3485  1306/F
   94. Erin Wallace                   Kingston, CAN                 3:06:00   0:09:59   3496  1311/F
   95. Katherine Yager                Toronto, CAN                  3:06:15   0:09:59   3512  1315/F
   96. Bryn Savage                    Kingston, CAN                 3:06:35   0:10:01   3529  1325/F
   97. Nicole Elliott                 Clinton, CAN                  3:06:55   0:10:02   3549  1334/F
   98. Kate Harding                   Ottawa, CAN                   3:07:18   0:10:03   3568  1348/F
   99. Jasmin Glaw                    Hamilton, CAN                 3:07:18   0:10:03   3569  1349/F
  100. Lauren Mitsuki                 Hamilton, CAN                 3:07:58