Brian Moorman's P.U.N.T. Foundation

Blackbird 8K

Orchard Park, NY
June 19, 2013

Results Data Courtesy of:  Score This!!!
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups      Age Graded Overall
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    AGtime   AGpct  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jay List             Holland NY          0:28:36  0:05:45     1/M35-39        1/M    0:27:49  76.17% 
    2. Raymond Graf         West Seneca NY      0:28:40  0:05:46     1/M30-34        2/M    0:28:27  74.53% 
    3. Jim Salmeri          Lockport NY         0:29:37  0:05:57     1/M25-29        3/M    0:29:37  71.58% 
    4. Andy Campana         Buffalo NY          0:29:55  0:06:01     2/M25-29        4/M    0:29:55  70.86% 
    5. Nate Page            Buffalo NY          0:30:03  0:06:03     3/M25-29        5/M    0:30:01  70.60% 
    6. Steven Gonser        Hamburg NY          0:30:21  0:06:06     4/M25-29        6/M    0:30:21  69.85% 
    7. Jim Figler           Hamburg NY          0:30:37  0:06:10     1/M45-49        7/M    0:27:00  78.55% 
    8. Matthew McDermid     Ransomville NY      0:31:33  0:06:21     1/M15-19        8/M    0:29:43  71.32% 
    9. Kevin Minton         Grand Island NY     0:31:44  0:06:23     2/M15-19        9/M    0:29:53  70.90% 
   10. Dan Liburd           Orchard Park NY     0:32:04  0:06:27     5/M25-29       10/M    0:32:04  66.11% 
   11. David O'leary        Rochester NY        0:32:13  0:06:29     1/M50-54       11/M    0:27:30  77.08% 
   12. Glenn Kaifas         Buffalo NY          0:32:17  0:06:30     2/M35-39       12/M    0:31:36  67.11% 
   13. Steve Switek         West Seneca NY      0:32:37  0:06:34     3/M35-39       13/M    0:31:17  67.76% 
   14. Christine Sprehe     Amherst NY          0:32:44  0:06:35     1/F20-24        1/F    0:32:44  73.57% 
   15. Kevin Buzzelli       Orchard Park NY     0:32:56  0:06:38     6/M25-29       14/M    0:32:56  64.37% 
   16. Charlie Higgins      Kenmore NY          0:33:13  0:06:41     7/M25-29       15/M    0:33:13  63.82% 
   17. Brendan Brady        Orchard Park NY     0:33:15  0:06:41     2/M30-34       16/M    0:32:59  64.26% 
   18. Cal Puskar           Orchard Park NY     0:33:35  0:06:45     1/M0-14        17/M    0:29:52  70.97% 
   19. John Reiser          Orchard Park NY     0:33:37  0:06:46     2/M45-49       18/M    0:30:07  70.40% 
   20. Chris Krebs          Lockport NY         0:33:45  0:06:47     3/M45-49       19/M    0:30:14  70.12% 
   21. Jackie Ellwood       Hamburg NY          0:34:16  0:06:54     1/F15-19        2/F    0:34:08  70.57% 
   22. Wendy Guyker         Buffalo NY          0:34:48  0:07:00     1/F30-34        3/F    0:34:38  69.54% 
   23. David Keenan         Tonawanda NY        0:34:48  0:07:00     3/M30-34       20/M    0:34:32  61.40% 
   24. Jim Clark            East Amherst NY     0:34:52  0:07:01     1/M55-59       21/M    0:29:16  72.42% 
   25. Eric Holler          Hamburg NY          0:35:05  0:07:03     4/M30-34       22/M    0:35:00  60.57% 
   26. Andrew Kean          East Amherst NY     0:35:08  0:07:04     3/M15-19       23/M    0:33:58  62.38% 
   27. Richard Young        Colden NY           0:35:10  0:07:04     2/M50-54       24/M    0:30:46  68.91% 
   28. Randy Brownlee       Appleton NY         0:35:21  0:07:07     1/M40-44       25/M    0:32:25  65.39% 
   29. Mike Pasternak       Lancaster NY        0:35:30  0:07:08     4/M45-49       26/M    0:31:18  67.75% 
   30. Abbey Lang                               0:35:42  0:07:11     2/F15-19        4/F    0:34:06  70.63% 
   31. Jake Mullen          Silver Creek NY     0:35:44  0:07:11     4/M15-19       27/M    0:33:07  64.04% 
   32. Stephen Metzger      Buffalo NY          0:36:34  0:07:21     8/M25-29       28/M    0:36:34  57.98% 
   33. Nathan Roberts       North Tonawanda NY  0:36:40  0:07:23     5/M30-34       29/M    0:36:15  58.50% 
   34. Kylie Reinholz       Orchard Park NY     0:36:43  0:07:23     3/F15-19        5/F    0:36:34  65.86% 
   35. Charles Anderson     Grand Island NY     0:36:55  0:07:26     4/M35-39       30/M    0:35:09  60.32% 
   36. Jillian Switek       West Seneca NY      0:36:58  0:07:26     1/F35-39        6/F    0:36:27  66.10% 
   37. Jamie Hoch           Orchard Park NY     0:36:59  0:07:26     5/M45-49       31/M    0:33:23  63.50% 
   38. Jim Markovich        Orchard Park NY     0:37:02  0:07:27     5/M35-39       32/M    0:35:47  59.23% 
   39. Alex Strugala        Tonawanda NY        0:37:24  0:07:31     9/M25-29       33/M    0:37:24  56.68% 
   40. Catherine Sokal      Buffalo NY          0:37:41  0:07:35     2/F35-39        7/F    0:36:59  65.10% 
   41. Christopher Connelly Buffalo NY          0:37:44  0:07:35     2/M55-59       34/M    0:31:25  67.49% 
   42. Chuck Barnes         West Seneca NY      0:37:46  0:07:36     3/M50-54       35/M    0:32:46  64.70% 
   43. John Patterson       Orchard Park NY     0:37:51  0:07:37     4/M50-54       36/M    0:32:02  66.18% 
   44. Jeremy Fischer       Buffalo NY          0:37:58  0:07:38     1/M20-24       37/M    0:37:49  56.06% 
   45. Steve Cahoon         Orchard Park NY     0:38:05  0:07:40     6/M30-34       38/M    0:37:59  55.80% 
   46. John Reinholz        Orchard Park NY     0:38:30  0:07:45     6/M45-49       39/M    0:34:13  61.95% 
   47. Brian Moorman                            0:38:41  0:07:47     6/M35-39       40/M    0:00:00  0.00% 
   48. Daniel Heim          Tonawanda NY        0:38:44  0:07:48     5/M50-54       41/M    0:00:00  0.00% 
   49. Glenn Wygant         Clarence NY         0:38:45  0:07:48     3/M55-59       42/M    0:32:15  65.72% 
   50. Donovan Scott        Hamburg NY          0:38:47  0:07:48     7/M30-34       43/M    0:38:10  55.57% 
   51. Paul Georger         Tonawanda NY        0:38:49  0:07:49     6/M50-54       44/M    0:33:24  63.46% 
   52. Jillian Tulowiecki   Hamburg NY          0:38:55  0:07:50     1/F25-29        8/F    0:38:55  61.88% 
   53. Heather Burger       Orchard Park NY     0:38:56  0:07:50     2/F30-34        9/F    0:38:45  62.16% 
   54. Hans Steiniger       Lancaster NY        0:38:58  0:07:50     1/M60-64       45/M    0:31:20  67.62% 
   55. Bud Wood             West Seneca NY      0:39:03  0:07:51     2/M40-44       46/M    0:36:05  58.77% 
   56. Joe Hauser           Buffalo NY          0:39:06  0:07:52     7/M45-49       47/M    0:35:02  60.53% 
   57. David Barbaro        Lancaster NY        0:39:06  0:07:52     7/M50-54       48/M    0:34:12  61.98% 
   58. Jennifer Liaros      Lancaster NY        0:39:10  0:07:53     2/F25-29       10/F    0:39:10  61.49% 
   59. Kristi Kistner       Elma NY             0:39:28  0:07:56     1/F40-44       11/F    0:38:06  63.22% 
   60. Carrie Wood          West Seneca NY      0:39:28  0:07:56     3/F35-39       12/F    0:38:33  62.46% 
   61. Jim Christen         Lockport NY         0:39:37  0:07:58     8/M50-54       49/M    0:33:49  62.68% 
   62. Ernesto Gutierrez    Amherst NY          0:39:37  0:07:58     8/M45-49       50/M    0:34:56  60.71% 
   63. Sean Henry           Buffalo NY          0:39:38  0:07:58    10/M25-29       51/M    0:39:38  53.49% 
   64. Larry Mruk           Elma NY             0:40:01  0:08:03     2/M60-64       52/M    0:31:03  68.26% 
   65. Andrew R. Moynihan   Buffalo NY          0:40:12  0:08:05     3/M40-44       53/M    0:37:42  56.22% 
   66. Dan Evans            Orchard Park NY     0:40:26  0:08:08     9/M45-49       54/M    0:36:30  58.08% 
   67. Jennifer Skevington  Amherst NY          0:40:28  0:08:08     2/F20-24       13/F    0:40:28  59.51% 
   68. Craig Bloom          Holland NY          0:40:41  0:08:11     4/M55-59       55/M    0:33:18  63.66% 
   69. Mike Beato           Getzville NY        0:40:44  0:08:12     5/M55-59       56/M    0:33:37  63.05% 
   70. Dave Puskar          Orchard Park NY     0:40:53  0:08:13    10/M45-49       57/M    0:36:55  57.44% 
   71. Joseph Smidt         Tonawanda NY        0:40:55  0:08:14    11/M25-29       58/M    0:40:55  51.81% 
   72. Gerald Krayenvenger  Buffalo NY          0:40:59  0:08:15     9/M50-54       59/M    0:34:59  60.59% 
   73. Emily Henrich        Orchard Park NY     0:41:02  0:08:15     1/F0-14        14/F    0:38:01  63.32% 
   74. Greg Schurr          Orchard Park NY     0:41:03  0:08:15    11/M45-49       60/M    0:36:29  58.10% 
   75. Ryan Lindell                             0:41:05  0:08:16     7/M35-39       61/M    0:00:00  0.00% 
   76. Rick Deren           Lackawanna NY       0:41:18  0:08:18     8/M30-34       62/M    0:40:50  51.94% 
   77. Tom Grogan           Orchard Park NY     0:41:30  0:08:21     6/M55-59       63/M    0:33:58  62.41% 
   78. Cindy Menard         Hamburg NY          0:41:43  0:08:24     1/F50-54       15/F    0:35:35  67.68% 
   79. Becca Buczak         Buffalo NY          0:42:01  0:08:27     3/F25-29       16/F    0:42:01  57.32% 
   80. Jim Garland          Buffalo NY          0:42:21  0:08:31    12/M45-49       64/M    0:37:38  56.32% 
   81. Bryan Boddecker      Niagara Falls NY    0:42:32  0:08:33     8/M35-39       65/M    0:41:23  51.21% 
   82. Stephanie Finn       Orchard Park NY     0:42:35  0:08:34     1/F45-49       17/F    0:38:38  62.35% 
   83. Lisa Huff Henric     Orchard Park NY     0:42:36  0:08:34     2/F40-44       18/F    0:40:32  59.43% 
   84. Brian Buynacek       Orchard Park NY     0:42:37  0:08:34     4/M40-44       66/M    0:39:05  54.24% 
   85. Melanie Adams        West Seneca NY      0:42:50  0:08:37     3/F30-34       19/F    0:42:43  56.38% 
   86. Beth Anderson        Batavia NY          0:42:55  0:08:38     4/F30-34       20/F    0:42:54  56.12% 
   87. Aaron Longbine       Blasdell NY         0:42:55  0:08:38     9/M35-39       67/M    0:41:10  51.50% 
   88. Aydan Hanlon         Orchard Park NY     0:43:01  0:08:39     5/M15-19       68/M    0:41:05  51.61% 
   89. Bethany Markovich    Orchard Park NY     0:43:03  0:08:40     5/F30-34       21/F    0:43:02  55.94% 
   90. Paul Draper          Holland NY          0:43:10  0:08:41     3/M60-64       69/M    0:33:48  62.70% 
   91. Tori Lucci           Orchard Park NY     0:43:23  0:08:44     4/F15-19       22/F    0:42:28  56.70% 
   92. David Dunkowski      Depew NY            0:43:32  0:08:45     4/M60-64       70/M    0:34:24  61.64% 
   93. John Lang            Lockport NY         0:43:43  0:08:48    10/M50-54       71/M    0:37:56  55.89% 
   94. Gregg Tomani         Orchard Park NY     0:44:10  0:08:53    13/M45-49       72/M    0:39:34  53.58% 
   95. Marie Drake          Williamsville NY    0:44:24  0:08:56     4/F35-39       23/F    0:43:08  55.86% 
   96. Taran Tragerser      Orchard Park NY     0:44:30  0:08:57     6/M15-19       73/M    0:42:30  49.89% 
   97. Breann Petro         West Seneca NY      0:44:43  0:09:00     6/F30-34       24/F    0:44:42  53.86% 
   98. Celia Gonser         Hamburg NY          0:44:49  0:09:01     4/F25-29       25/F    0:44:49  53.74% 
   99. Tom Hawkins          Williamson NY       0:45:00  0:09:03     7/M55-59       74/M    0:37:47  56.11% 
  100. Jimmy Moscato        Hamburg NY          0:45:20  0:09:07    11/M50-54       75/M    0:39:01  54.34% 
  101. Lillian Chotkowski   West Seneca NY      0:45:27  0:09:09     2/F45-49       26/F    0:42:07  57.17% 
  102. Kathy Klemenich      Hamburg NY          0:45:27  0:09:09     2/F50-54       27/F    0:39:16  61.35% 
  103. Richard Willcox      Hamburg NY          0:45:28  0:09:09    12/M50-54       76/M    0:39:46  53.30% 
  104. Lisa Slebioda        Orchard Park NY     0:45:33  0:09:10     3/F40-44       28/F    0:43:40  55.14% 
  105. Beth Atwod           Orchard Park NY     0:45:37  0:09:11     3/F45-49       29/F    0:41:50  57.58% 
  106. Fran Warthling       Blasdell NY         0:45:47  0:09:13    14/M45-49       77/M    0:41:20  51.29% 
  107. Allison Bogolin      Orchard Park NY     0:46:08  0:09:17     5/F25-29       30/F    0:46:08  52.20% 
  108. Bethany Longbine     Eden NY             0:46:13  0:09:18     3/F20-24       31/F    0:46:13  52.11% 
  109. Pat Krebs            Lockport NY         0:46:40  0:09:23     2/M20-24       78/M    0:46:29  45.61% 
  110. Antoinette Rost      Blasdell NY         0:46:45  0:09:24     6/F25-29       32/F    0:46:45  51.52% 
  111. Tammy Messmer        Akron NY            0:46:51  0:09:25     5/F35-39       33/F    0:45:30  52.93% 
  112. Tori Delallo-Smith   Hamburg NY          0:47:13  0:09:30     3/F50-54       34/F    0:40:16  59.80% 
  113. Sue Barber           Lakeview NY         0:47:19  0:09:31     4/F50-54       35/F    0:40:21  59.67% 
  114. Beth Munro           Orchard Park NY     0:47:30  0:09:33     4/F45-49       36/F    0:42:35  56.56% 
  115. Lisa Rojas           Buffalo NY          0:47:42  0:09:36     6/F35-39       37/F    0:47:02  51.22% 
  116. Holly Nelson                             0:47:44  0:09:36     4/F40-44       38/F    0:45:25  53.04% 
  117. Abby Nelson                              0:47:44  0:09:36     2/F0-14        39/F    0:41:25  58.17% 
  118. Robbyn Robnett       Akron NY            0:47:49  0:09:37     7/F35-39       40/F    0:46:42  51.55% 
  119. Cathy Bogolin        Orchard Park NY     0:47:51  0:09:38     5/F50-54       41/F    0:40:49  59.00% 
  120. Stacey Curry         Derby NY            0:47:55  0:09:38     1/F55-59       42/F    0:37:13  64.73% 
  121. Kimberly Potwora     Cheektowaga NY      0:47:56  0:09:39     5/F40-44       43/F    0:45:14  53.23% 
  122. Jennifer Yochum      West Seneca NY      0:47:58  0:09:39     8/F35-39       44/F    0:47:05  51.15% 
  123. Abby Gaglione        Lancaster NY        0:47:58  0:09:39     5/F15-19       45/F    0:46:23  51.91% 
  124. Ed Russell           East Amherst NY     0:48:29  0:09:45     1/M70-99       79/M    0:35:03  60.47% 
  125. Amber Miller         East Aurora NY      0:48:33  0:09:46     7/F30-34       46/F    0:48:25  49.74% 
  126. Eric Miller          Cheektowaga NY      0:48:39  0:09:47    10/M35-39       80/M    0:47:20  44.78% 
  127. Mario Rubio          Lockport NY         0:48:46  0:09:49    11/M35-39       81/M    0:47:44  44.43% 
  128. Jennifer O'leary     East Amherst NY     0:48:47  0:09:49     4/F20-24       47/F    0:48:47  49.37% 
  129. Andrew Fallon        West Seneca NY      0:48:53  0:09:50     7/M15-19       82/M    0:46:41  45.41% 
  130. Budd Bailey          Buffalo NY          0:49:07  0:09:53     8/M55-59       83/M    0:40:32  52.29% 
  131. Karlee Oehlbeck      Buffalo NY          0:49:08  0:09:53     5/F20-24       48/F    0:49:08  49.02% 
  132. Susan Jackson        Blasdell NY         0:49:15  0:09:54     9/F35-39       49/F    0:48:06  50.05% 
  133. Isabel Atwod         Orchard Park NY     0:49:27  0:09:57     3/F0-14        50/F    0:43:59  54.77% 
  134. Cheryl Camillo       Hamburg NY          0:49:28  0:09:57     2/F55-59       51/F    0:40:34  59.37% 
  135. Donna Hoch           Orchard Park NY     0:49:30  0:09:57     5/F45-49       52/F    0:44:54  53.64% 
  136. Lynn Eubanks         Kenmore NY          0:49:33  0:09:58     6/F40-44       53/F    0:47:09  51.09% 
  137. Margaret Griffin                         0:49:34  0:09:58     3/F55-59       54/F    0:39:34  60.86% 
  138. Amy Foster           West Seneca NY      0:50:02  0:10:04     7/F25-29       55/F    0:50:02  48.13% 
  139. Jay Such             Colden NY           0:50:24  0:10:08    13/M50-54       84/M    0:43:22  48.88% 
  140. Jean Costanzo        Amherst NY          0:51:04  0:10:16    10/F35-39       56/F    0:50:32  47.65% 
  141. Rachel Davis         Freedom NY          0:51:08  0:10:17    11/F35-39       57/F    0:50:36  47.59% 
  142. Scott Syracuse       Orchard Park NY     0:51:47  0:10:25    15/M45-49       85/M    0:46:23  45.70% 
  143. Keneth Beyer         Orchard Park NY     0:51:59  0:10:27     9/M55-59       86/M    0:42:54  49.41% 
  144. Patricia Baker       Lockport NY         0:52:35  0:10:35     6/F50-54       58/F    0:44:51  53.69% 
  145. Amber Moorman                            0:53:19  0:10:44    12/F35-39       59/F    0:52:46  45.64% 
  146. Kate Honan           Williamsville NY    0:53:20  0:10:44    13/F35-39       60/F    0:52:06  46.22% 
  147. Marcy Boundy         Cheektowaga NY      0:53:25  0:10:45    14/F35-39       61/F    0:52:11  46.15% 
  148. Justis Wabick        West Seneca NY      0:53:27  0:10:45     8/M15-19       87/M    0:50:21  42.10% 
  149. Natalie Santini      Orchard Park NY     0:53:28  0:10:45     6/F15-19       62/F    0:51:42  46.57% 
  150. Ian Langdon          Lockport NY         0:53:38  0:10:47    16/M45-49       88/M    0:48:25  43.78% 
  151. Madelyn Sheehan      Webster NY          0:53:44  0:10:49     7/F15-19       63/F    0:53:10  45.32% 
  152. Kathleen Cunningham  Hamburg NY          0:54:43  0:11:00     7/F40-44       64/F    0:52:04  46.27% 
  153. Loren Jones          Basom NY            0:54:48  0:11:01     5/M60-64       89/M    0:43:18  48.97% 
  154. Sarah Millis-Kujawa  Elma NY             0:55:02  0:11:04     8/F30-34       65/F    0:54:53  43.88% 
  155. Chad Atkinson        Kenmore NY          0:55:59  0:11:16     9/M30-34       90/M    0:55:20  38.31% 
  156. Elizabeth Klosko     Orchard Park NY     0:56:17  0:11:19     4/F0-14        66/F    0:48:50  49.33% 
  157. Angela Cullen        Orchard Park NY     0:57:02  0:11:28    15/F35-39       67/F    0:55:43  43.22% 
  158. Paula Ryszkiewicz    Alden NY            0:58:03  0:11:41     8/F40-44       68/F    0:54:18  44.36% 
  159. Julie Romain                             0:58:55  0:11:51     9/F40-44       69/F    0:55:07  43.71% 
  160. Ali Leblanc          New York NY         0:59:16  0:11:55    16/F35-39       70/F    0:58:26  41.23% 
  161. Teresa Ryan          Lockport NY         0:59:43  0:12:01     7/F50-54       71/F    0:51:35  46.69% 
  162. Sabrina Marrazzo     Orchard Park NY     1:00:04  0:12:05     5/F0-14        72/F    0:56:35  42.56% 
  163. Nicole Kaus          Gowanda NY          1:00:15  0:12:07     9/F30-34       73/F    0:59:49  40.25% 
  164. Jack Syracuse        Tonowanda NY        1:00:24  0:12:09     6/M60-64       91/M    0:46:53  45.23% 
  165. Harry Kaus, Jr.      Gowanda NY          1:02:11  0:12:31     2/M0-14        92/M    0:53:57  39.29% 
  166. Kathie Jarvis        Williamsville NY    1:02:13  0:12:31     4/F55-59       74/F    0:49:40  48.49% 
  167. Lisa Martin          Orchard Park NY     1:02:33  0:12:35     8/F50-54       75/F    0:54:02  44.58% 
  168. Edna Hyer            South Wales NY      1:03:22  0:12:45     1/F70-99       76/F    0:35:24  68.04% 
  169. Ann Marie Klosko     Orchard Park NY     1:05:06  0:13:06     6/F45-49       77/F    1:00:19  39.91% 
  170. Kate Zakrzewski      East Aurora NY      1:05:49  0:13:14    10/F30-34       78/F    1:05:31  36.77% 



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Women 0-14
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Emily Henrich        Orchard Park NY      0:41:02   0:08:15     73    14/F
    2. Abby Nelson                               0:47:44   0:09:36    117    39/F
    3. Isabel Atwod         Orchard Park NY      0:49:27   0:09:57    133    50/F
    4. Elizabeth Klosko     Orchard Park NY      0:56:17   0:11:19    156    66/F
    5. Sabrina Marrazzo     Orchard Park NY      1:00:04   0:12:05    162    72/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jackie Ellwood       Hamburg NY           0:34:16   0:06:54     21     2/F
    2. Abbey Lang                                0:35:42   0:07:11     30     4/F
    3. Kylie Reinholz       Orchard Park NY      0:36:43   0:07:23     34     5/F
    4. Tori Lucci           Orchard Park NY      0:43:23   0:08:44     91    22/F
    5. Abby Gaglione        Lancaster NY         0:47:58   0:09:39    123    45/F
    6. Natalie Santini      Orchard Park NY      0:53:28   0:10:45    149    62/F
    7. Madelyn Sheehan      Webster NY           0:53:44   0:10:49    151    63/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Christine Sprehe     Amherst NY           0:32:44   0:06:35     14     1/F
    2. Jennifer Skevington  Amherst NY           0:40:28   0:08:08     67    13/F
    3. Bethany Longbine     Eden NY              0:46:13   0:09:18    108    31/F
    4. Jennifer O'leary     East Amherst NY      0:48:47   0:09:49    128    47/F
    5. Karlee Oehlbeck      Buffalo NY           0:49:08   0:09:53    131    48/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jillian Tulowiecki   Hamburg NY           0:38:55   0:07:50     52     8/F
    2. Jennifer Liaros      Lancaster NY         0:39:10   0:07:53     58    10/F
    3. Becca Buczak         Buffalo NY           0:42:01   0:08:27     79    16/F
    4. Celia Gonser         Hamburg NY           0:44:49   0:09:01     98    25/F
    5. Allison Bogolin      Orchard Park NY      0:46:08   0:09:17    107    30/F
    6. Antoinette Rost      Blasdell NY          0:46:45   0:09:24    110    32/F
    7. Amy Foster           West Seneca NY       0:50:02   0:10:04    138    55/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wendy Guyker         Buffalo NY           0:34:48   0:07:00     22     3/F
    2. Heather Burger       Orchard Park NY      0:38:56   0:07:50     53     9/F
    3. Melanie Adams        West Seneca NY       0:42:50   0:08:37     85    19/F
    4. Beth Anderson        Batavia NY           0:42:55   0:08:38     86    20/F
    5. Bethany Markovich    Orchard Park NY      0:43:03   0:08:40     89    21/F
    6. Breann Petro         West Seneca NY       0:44:43   0:09:00     97    24/F
    7. Amber Miller         East Aurora NY       0:48:33   0:09:46    125    46/F
    8. Sarah Millis-Kujawa  Elma NY              0:55:02   0:11:04    154    65/F
    9. Nicole Kaus          Gowanda NY           1:00:15   0:12:07    163    73/F
   10. Kate Zakrzewski      East Aurora NY       1:05:49   0:13:14    170    78/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jillian Switek       West Seneca NY       0:36:58   0:07:26     36     6/F
    2. Catherine Sokal      Buffalo NY           0:37:41   0:07:35     40     7/F
    3. Carrie Wood          West Seneca NY       0:39:28   0:07:56     60    12/F
    4. Marie Drake          Williamsville NY     0:44:24   0:08:56     95    23/F
    5. Tammy Messmer        Akron NY             0:46:51   0:09:25    111    33/F
    6. Lisa Rojas           Buffalo NY           0:47:42   0:09:36    115    37/F
    7. Robbyn Robnett       Akron NY             0:47:49   0:09:37    118    40/F
    8. Jennifer Yochum      West Seneca NY       0:47:58   0:09:39    122    44/F
    9. Susan Jackson        Blasdell NY          0:49:15   0:09:54    132    49/F
   10. Jean Costanzo        Amherst NY           0:51:04   0:10:16    140    56/F
   11. Rachel Davis         Freedom NY           0:51:08   0:10:17    141    57/F
   12. Amber Moorman                             0:53:19   0:10:44    145    59/F
   13. Kate Honan           Williamsville NY     0:53:20   0:10:44    146    60/F
   14. Marcy Boundy         Cheektowaga NY       0:53:25   0:10:45    147    61/F
   15. Angela Cullen        Orchard Park NY      0:57:02   0:11:28    157    67/F
   16. Ali Leblanc          New York NY          0:59:16   0:11:55    160    70/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kristi Kistner       Elma NY              0:39:28   0:07:56     59    11/F
    2. Lisa Huff Henric     Orchard Park NY      0:42:36   0:08:34     83    18/F
    3. Lisa Slebioda        Orchard Park NY      0:45:33   0:09:10    104    28/F
    4. Holly Nelson                              0:47:44   0:09:36    116    38/F
    5. Kimberly Potwora     Cheektowaga NY       0:47:56   0:09:39    121    43/F
    6. Lynn Eubanks         Kenmore NY           0:49:33   0:09:58    136    53/F
    7. Kathleen Cunningham  Hamburg NY           0:54:43   0:11:00    152    64/F
    8. Paula Ryszkiewicz    Alden NY             0:58:03   0:11:41    158    68/F
    9. Julie Romain                              0:58:55   0:11:51    159    69/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Stephanie Finn       Orchard Park NY      0:42:35   0:08:34     82    17/F
    2. Lillian Chotkowski   West Seneca NY       0:45:27   0:09:09    101    26/F
    3. Beth Atwod           Orchard Park NY      0:45:37   0:09:11    105    29/F
    4. Beth Munro           Orchard Park NY      0:47:30   0:09:33    114    36/F
    5. Donna Hoch           Orchard Park NY      0:49:30   0:09:57    135    52/F
    6. Ann Marie Klosko     Orchard Park NY      1:05:06   0:13:06    169    77/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cindy Menard         Hamburg NY           0:41:43   0:08:24     78    15/F
    2. Kathy Klemenich      Hamburg NY           0:45:27   0:09:09    102    27/F
    3. Tori Delallo-Smith   Hamburg NY           0:47:13   0:09:30    112    34/F
    4. Sue Barber           Lakeview NY          0:47:19   0:09:31    113    35/F
    5. Cathy Bogolin        Orchard Park NY      0:47:51   0:09:38    119    41/F
    6. Patricia Baker       Lockport NY          0:52:35   0:10:35    144    58/F
    7. Teresa Ryan          Lockport NY          0:59:43   0:12:01    161    71/F
    8. Lisa Martin          Orchard Park NY      1:02:33   0:12:35    167    75/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Stacey Curry         Derby NY             0:47:55   0:09:38    120    42/F
    2. Cheryl Camillo       Hamburg NY           0:49:28   0:09:57    134    51/F
    3. Margaret Griffin                          0:49:34   0:09:58    137    54/F
    4. Kathie Jarvis        Williamsville NY     1:02:13   0:12:31    166    74/F
 
 
 
Women 70-99
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Edna Hyer            South Wales NY       1:03:22   0:12:45    168    76/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Men 0-14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cal Puskar           Orchard Park NY     0:33:35  0:06:45     18    17/M
    2. Harry Kaus, Jr.      Gowanda NY          1:02:11  0:12:31    165    92/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Matthew McDermid     Ransomville NY      0:31:33  0:06:21      8     8/M
    2. Kevin Minton         Grand Island NY     0:31:44  0:06:23      9     9/M
    3. Andrew Kean          East Amherst NY     0:35:08  0:07:04     26    23/M
    4. Jake Mullen          Silver Creek NY     0:35:44  0:07:11     31    27/M
    5. Aydan Hanlon         Orchard Park NY     0:43:01  0:08:39     88    68/M
    6. Taran Tragerser      Orchard Park NY     0:44:30  0:08:57     96    73/M
    7. Andrew Fallon        West Seneca NY      0:48:53  0:09:50    129    82/M
    8. Justis Wabick        West Seneca NY      0:53:27  0:10:45    148    87/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jeremy Fischer       Buffalo NY          0:37:58  0:07:38     44    37/M
    2. Pat Krebs            Lockport NY         0:46:40  0:09:23    109    78/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jim Salmeri          Lockport NY         0:29:37  0:05:57      3     3/M
    2. Andy Campana         Buffalo NY          0:29:55  0:06:01      4     4/M
    3. Nate Page            Buffalo NY          0:30:03  0:06:03      5     5/M
    4. Steven Gonser        Hamburg NY          0:30:21  0:06:06      6     6/M
    5. Dan Liburd           Orchard Park NY     0:32:04  0:06:27     10    10/M
    6. Kevin Buzzelli       Orchard Park NY     0:32:56  0:06:38     15    14/M
    7. Charlie Higgins      Kenmore NY          0:33:13  0:06:41     16    15/M
    8. Stephen Metzger      Buffalo NY          0:36:34  0:07:21     32    28/M
    9. Alex Strugala        Tonawanda NY        0:37:24  0:07:31     39    33/M
   10. Sean Henry           Buffalo NY          0:39:38  0:07:58     63    51/M
   11. Joseph Smidt         Tonawanda NY        0:40:55  0:08:14     71    58/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Raymond Graf         West Seneca NY      0:28:40  0:05:46      2     2/M
    2. Brendan Brady        Orchard Park NY     0:33:15  0:06:41     17    16/M
    3. David Keenan         Tonawanda NY        0:34:48  0:07:00     23    20/M
    4. Eric Holler          Hamburg NY          0:35:05  0:07:03     25    22/M
    5. Nathan Roberts       North Tonawanda NY  0:36:40  0:07:23     33    29/M
    6. Steve Cahoon         Orchard Park NY     0:38:05  0:07:40     45    38/M
    7. Donovan Scott        Hamburg NY          0:38:47  0:07:48     50    43/M
    8. Rick Deren           Lackawanna NY       0:41:18  0:08:18     76    62/M
    9. Chad Atkinson        Kenmore NY          0:55:59  0:11:16    155    90/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jay List             Holland NY          0:28:36  0:05:45      1     1/M
    2. Glenn Kaifas         Buffalo NY          0:32:17  0:06:30     12    12/M
    3. Steve Switek         West Seneca NY      0:32:37  0:06:34     13    13/M
    4. Charles Anderson     Grand Island NY     0:36:55  0:07:26     35    30/M
    5. Jim Markovich        Orchard Park NY     0:37:02  0:07:27     38    32/M
    6. Brian Moorman                            0:38:41  0:07:47     47    40/M
    7. Ryan Lindell                             0:41:05  0:08:16     75    61/M
    8. Bryan Boddecker      Niagara Falls NY    0:42:32  0:08:33     81    65/M
    9. Aaron Longbine       Blasdell NY         0:42:55  0:08:38     87    67/M
   10. Eric Miller          Cheektowaga NY      0:48:39  0:09:47    126    80/M
   11. Mario Rubio          Lockport NY         0:48:46  0:09:49    127    81/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Randy Brownlee       Appleton NY         0:35:21  0:07:07     28    25/M
    2. Bud Wood             West Seneca NY      0:39:03  0:07:51     55    46/M
    3. Andrew R. Moynihan   Buffalo NY          0:40:12  0:08:05     65    53/M
    4. Brian Buynacek       Orchard Park NY     0:42:37  0:08:34     84    66/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jim Figler           Hamburg NY          0:30:37  0:06:10      7     7/M
    2. John Reiser          Orchard Park NY     0:33:37  0:06:46     19    18/M
    3. Chris Krebs          Lockport NY         0:33:45  0:06:47     20    19/M
    4. Mike Pasternak       Lancaster NY        0:35:30  0:07:08     29    26/M
    5. Jamie Hoch           Orchard Park NY     0:36:59  0:07:26     37    31/M
    6. John Reinholz        Orchard Park NY     0:38:30  0:07:45     46    39/M
    7. Joe Hauser           Buffalo NY          0:39:06  0:07:52     56    47/M
    8. Ernesto Gutierrez    Amherst NY          0:39:37  0:07:58     62    50/M
    9. Dan Evans            Orchard Park NY     0:40:26  0:08:08     66    54/M
   10. Dave Puskar          Orchard Park NY     0:40:53  0:08:13     70    57/M
   11. Greg Schurr          Orchard Park NY     0:41:03  0:08:15     74    60/M
   12. Jim Garland          Buffalo NY          0:42:21  0:08:31     80    64/M
   13. Gregg Tomani         Orchard Park NY     0:44:10  0:08:53     94    72/M
   14. Fran Warthling       Blasdell NY         0:45:47  0:09:13    106    77/M
   15. Scott Syracuse       Orchard Park NY     0:51:47  0:10:25    142    85/M
   16. Ian Langdon          Lockport NY         0:53:38  0:10:47    150    88/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. David O'leary        Rochester NY        0:32:13  0:06:29     11    11/M
    2. Richard Young        Colden NY           0:35:10  0:07:04     27    24/M
    3. Chuck Barnes         West Seneca NY      0:37:46  0:07:36     42    35/M
    4. John Patterson       Orchard Park NY     0:37:51  0:07:37     43    36/M
    5. Daniel Heim          Tonawanda NY        0:38:44  0:07:48     48    41/M
    6. Paul Georger         Tonawanda NY        0:38:49  0:07:49     51    44/M
    7. David Barbaro        Lancaster NY        0:39:06  0:07:52     57    48/M
    8. Jim Christen         Lockport NY         0:39:37  0:07:58     61    49/M
    9. Gerald Krayenvenger  Buffalo NY          0:40:59  0:08:15     72    59/M
   10. John Lang            Lockport NY         0:43:43  0:08:48     93    71/M
   11. Jimmy Moscato        Hamburg NY          0:45:20  0:09:07    100    75/M
   12. Richard Willcox      Hamburg NY          0:45:28  0:09:09    103    76/M
   13. Jay Such             Colden NY           0:50:24  0:10:08    139    84/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jim Clark            East Amherst NY     0:34:52  0:07:01     24    21/M
    2. Christopher Connelly Buffalo NY          0:37:44  0:07:35     41    34/M
    3. Glenn Wygant         Clarence NY         0:38:45  0:07:48     49    42/M
    4. Craig Bloom          Holland NY          0:40:41  0:08:11     68    55/M
    5. Mike Beato           Getzville NY        0:40:44  0:08:12     69    56/M
    6. Tom Grogan           Orchard Park NY     0:41:30  0:08:21     77    63/M
    7. Tom Hawkins          Williamson NY       0:45:00  0:09:03     99    74/M
    8. Budd Bailey          Buffalo NY          0:49:07  0:09:53    130    83/M
    9. Keneth Beyer         Orchard Park NY     0:51:59  0:10:27    143    86/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hans Steiniger       Lancaster NY        0:38:58  0:07:50     54    45/M
    2. Larry Mruk           Elma NY             0:40:01  0:08:03     64    52/M
    3. Paul Draper          Holland NY          0:43:10  0:08:41     90    69/M
    4. David Dunkowski      Depew NY            0:43:32  0:08:45     92    70/M
    5. Loren Jones          Basom NY            0:54:48  0:11:01    153    89/M
    6. Jack Syracuse        Tonowanda NY        1:00:24  0:12:09    164    91/M
 
 
 
Men 70-99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ed Russell           East Amherst NY     0:48:29  0:09:45    124    79/M



Top of Page








Age Graded Overall       Men - Age Groups       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGPlace  Name                   AGtime    AGpct    Age    Time      Place   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1. Jim Figler             0:27:00   78.55%  45-49   0:30:37       7 
      2. David O'leary          0:27:30   77.08%  50-54   0:32:13      11 
      3. Jay List               0:27:49   76.17%  35-39   0:28:36       1 
      4. Raymond Graf           0:28:27   74.53%  30-34   0:28:40       2 
      5. Christine Sprehe       0:32:44   73.57%  20-24   0:32:44      14 
      6. Jim Clark              0:29:16   72.42%  55-59   0:34:52      24 
      7. Jim Salmeri            0:29:37   71.58%  25-29   0:29:37       3 
      8. Matthew McDermid       0:29:43   71.32%  15-19   0:31:33       8 
      9. Cal Puskar             0:29:52   70.97%   0-14   0:33:35      18 
     10. Kevin Minton           0:29:53   70.90%  15-19   0:31:44       9 
     11. Andy Campana           0:29:55   70.86%  25-29   0:29:55       4 
     12. Abbey Lang             0:34:06   70.63%  15-19   0:35:42      30 
     13. Nate Page              0:30:01   70.60%  25-29   0:30:03       5 
     14. Jackie Ellwood         0:34:08   70.57%  15-19   0:34:16      21 
     15. John Reiser            0:30:07   70.40%  45-49   0:33:37      19 
     16. Chris Krebs            0:30:14   70.12%  45-49   0:33:45      20 
     17. Steven Gonser          0:30:21   69.85%  25-29   0:30:21       6 
     18. Wendy Guyker           0:34:38   69.54%  30-34   0:34:48      22 
     19. Richard Young          0:30:46   68.91%  50-54   0:35:10      27 
     20. Larry Mruk             0:31:03   68.26%  60-64   0:40:01      64 
     21. Edna Hyer              0:35:24   68.04%  70-99   1:03:22     168 
     22. Steve Switek           0:31:17   67.76%  35-39   0:32:37      13 
     23. Mike Pasternak         0:31:18   67.75%  45-49   0:35:30      29 
     24. Cindy Menard           0:35:35   67.68%  50-54   0:41:43      78 
     25. Hans Steiniger         0:31:20   67.62%  60-64   0:38:58      54 
     26. Christopher Connelly   0:31:25   67.49%  55-59   0:37:44      41 
     27. Glenn Kaifas           0:31:36   67.11%  35-39   0:32:17      12 
     28. John Patterson         0:32:02   66.18%  50-54   0:37:51      43 
     29. Dan Liburd             0:32:04   66.11%  25-29   0:32:04      10 
     30. Jillian Switek         0:36:27   66.10%  35-39   0:36:58      36 
     31. Kylie Reinholz         0:36:34   65.86%  15-19   0:36:43      34 
     32. Glenn Wygant           0:32:15   65.72%  55-59   0:38:45      49 
     33. Randy Brownlee         0:32:25   65.39%  40-44   0:35:21      28 
     34. Catherine Sokal        0:36:59   65.10%  35-39   0:37:41      40 
     35. Stacey Curry           0:37:13   64.73%  55-59   0:47:55     120 
     36. Chuck Barnes           0:32:46   64.70%  50-54   0:37:46      42 
     37. Kevin Buzzelli         0:32:56   64.37%  25-29   0:32:56      15 
     38. Brendan Brady          0:32:59   64.26%  30-34   0:33:15      17 
     39. Jake Mullen            0:33:07   64.04%  15-19   0:35:44      31 
     40. Charlie Higgins        0:33:13   63.82%  25-29   0:33:13      16 
     41. Craig Bloom            0:33:18   63.66%  55-59   0:40:41      68 
     42. Jamie Hoch             0:33:23   63.50%  45-49   0:36:59      37 
     43. Paul Georger           0:33:24   63.46%  50-54   0:38:49      51 
     44. Emily Henrich          0:38:01   63.32%   0-14   0:41:02      73 
     45. Kristi Kistner         0:38:06   63.22%  40-44   0:39:28      59 
     46. Mike Beato             0:33:37   63.05%  55-59   0:40:44      69 
     47. Paul Draper            0:33:48   62.70%  60-64   0:43:10      90 
     48. Jim Christen           0:33:49   62.68%  50-54   0:39:37      61 
     49. Carrie Wood            0:38:33   62.46%  35-39   0:39:28      60 
     50. Tom Grogan             0:33:58   62.41%  55-59   0:41:30      77 
     51. Andrew Kean            0:33:58   62.38%  15-19   0:35:08      26 
     52. Stephanie Finn         0:38:38   62.35%  45-49   0:42:35      82 
     53. Heather Burger         0:38:45   62.16%  30-34   0:38:56      53 
     54. David Barbaro          0:34:12   61.98%  50-54   0:39:06      57 
     55. John Reinholz          0:34:13   61.95%  45-49   0:38:30      46 
     56. Jillian Tulowiecki     0:38:55   61.88%  25-29   0:38:55      52 
     57. David Dunkowski        0:34:24   61.64%  60-64   0:43:32      92 
     58. Jennifer Liaros        0:39:10   61.49%  25-29   0:39:10      58 
     59. David Keenan           0:34:32   61.40%  30-34   0:34:48      23 
     60. Kathy Klemenich        0:39:16   61.35%  50-54   0:45:27     102 
     61. Margaret Griffin       0:39:34   60.86%  55-59   0:49:34     137 
     62. Ernesto Gutierrez      0:34:56   60.71%  45-49   0:39:37      62 
     63. Gerald Krayenvenger    0:34:59   60.59%  50-54   0:40:59      72 
     64. Eric Holler            0:35:00   60.57%  30-34   0:35:05      25 
     65. Joe Hauser             0:35:02   60.53%  45-49   0:39:06      56 
     66. Ed Russell             0:35:03   60.47%  70-99   0:48:29     124 
     67. Charles Anderson       0:35:09   60.32%  35-39   0:36:55      35 
     68. Tori Delallo-Smith     0:40:16   59.80%  50-54   0:47:13     112 
     69. Sue Barber             0:40:21   59.67%  50-54   0:47:19     113 
     70. Jennifer Skevington    0:40:28   59.51%  20-24   0:40:28      67 
     71. Lisa Huff Henric       0:40:32   59.43%  40-44   0:42:36      83 
     72. Cheryl Camillo         0:40:34   59.37%  55-59   0:49:28     134 
     73. Jim Markovich          0:35:47   59.23%  35-39   0:37:02      38 
     74. Cathy Bogolin          0:40:49   59.00%  50-54   0:47:51     119 
     75. Bud Wood               0:36:05   58.77%  40-44   0:39:03      55 
     76. Nathan Roberts         0:36:15   58.50%  30-34   0:36:40      33 
     77. Abby Nelson            0:41:25   58.17%   0-14   0:47:44     117 
     78. Greg Schurr            0:36:29   58.10%  45-49   0:41:03      74 
     79. Dan Evans              0:36:30   58.08%  45-49   0:40:26      66 
     80. Stephen Metzger        0:36:34   57.98%  25-29   0:36:34      32 
     81. Beth Atwod             0:41:50   57.58%  45-49   0:45:37     105 
     82. Dave Puskar            0:36:55   57.44%  45-49   0:40:53      70 
     83. Becca Buczak           0:42:01   57.32%  25-29   0:42:01      79 
     84. Lillian Chotkowski     0:42:07   57.17%  45-49   0:45:27     101 
     85. Tori Lucci             0:42:28   56.70%  15-19   0:43:23      91 
     86. Alex Strugala          0:37:24   56.68%  25-29   0:37:24      39 
     87. Beth Munro             0:42:35   56.56%  45-49   0:47:30     114 
     88. Melanie Adams          0:42:43   56.38%  30-34   0:42:50      85 
     89. Jim Garland            0:37:38   56.32%  45-49   0:42:21      80 
     90. Andrew R. Moynihan     0:37:42   56.22%  40-44   0:40:12      65 
     91. Beth Anderson          0:42:54   56.12%  30-34   0:42:55      86 
     92. Tom Hawkins            0:37:47   56.11%  55-59   0:45:00      99 
     93. Jeremy Fischer         0:37:49   56.06%  20-24   0:37:58      44 
     94. Bethany Markovich      0:43:02   55.94%  30-34   0:43:03      89 
     95. John Lang              0:37:56   55.89%  50-54   0:43:43      93 
     96. Marie Drake            0:43:08   55.86%  35-39   0:44:24      95 
     97. Steve Cahoon           0:37:59   55.80%  30-34   0:38:05      45 
     98. Donovan Scott          0:38:10   55.57%  30-34   0:38:47      50 
     99. Lisa Slebioda          0:43:40   55.14%  40-44   0:45:33     104 
    100. Isabel Atwod           0:43:59   54.77%   0-14   0:49:27     133 
    101. Jimmy Moscato          0:39:01   54.34%  50-54   0:45:20     100 
    102. Brian Buynacek         0:39:05   54.24%  40-44   0:42:37      84 
    103. Breann Petro           0:44:42   53.86%  30-34   0:44:43      97 
    104. Celia Gonser           0:44:49   53.74%  25-29   0:44:49      98 
    105. Patricia Baker         0:44:51   53.69%  50-54   0:52:35     144 
    106. Donna Hoch             0:44:54   53.64%  45-49   0:49:30     135 
    107. Gregg Tomani           0:39:34   53.58%  45-49   0:44:10      94 
    108. Sean Henry             0:39:38   53.49%  25-29   0:39:38      63 
    109. Richard Willcox        0:39:46   53.30%  50-54   0:45:28     103 
    110. Kimberly Potwora       0:45:14   53.23%  40-44   0:47:56     121 
    111. Holly Nelson           0:45:25   53.04%  40-44   0:47:44     116 
    112. Tammy Messmer          0:45:30   52.93%  35-39   0:46:51     111 
    113. Budd Bailey            0:40:32   52.29%  55-59   0:49:07     130 
    114. Allison Bogolin        0:46:08   52.20%  25-29   0:46:08     107 
    115. Bethany Longbine       0:46:13   52.11%  20-24   0:46:13     108 
    116. Rick Deren             0:40:50   51.94%  30-34   0:41:18      76 
    117. Abby Gaglione          0:46:23   51.91%  15-19   0:47:58     123 
    118. Joseph Smidt           0:40:55   51.81%  25-29   0:40:55      71 
    119. Aydan Hanlon           0:41:05   51.61%  15-19   0:43:01      88 
    120. Robbyn Robnett         0:46:42   51.55%  35-39   0:47:49     118 
    121. Antoinette Rost        0:46:45   51.52%  25-29   0:46:45     110 
    122. Aaron Longbine         0:41:10   51.50%  35-39   0:42:55      87 
    123. Fran Warthling         0:41:20   51.29%  45-49   0:45:47     106 
    124. Lisa Rojas             0:47:02   51.22%  35-39   0:47:42     115 
    125. Bryan Boddecker        0:41:23   51.21%  35-39   0:42:32      81 
    126. Jennifer Yochum        0:47:05   51.15%  35-39   0:47:58     122 
    127. Lynn Eubanks           0:47:09   51.09%  40-44   0:49:33     136 
    128. Susan Jackson          0:48:06   50.05%  35-39   0:49:15     132 
    129. Taran Tragerser        0:42:30   49.89%  15-19   0:44:30      96 
    130. Amber Miller           0:48:25   49.74%  30-34   0:48:33     125 
    131. Keneth Beyer           0:42:54   49.41%  55-59   0:51:59     143 
    132. Jennifer O'leary       0:48:47   49.37%  20-24   0:48:47     128 
    133. Elizabeth Klosko       0:48:50   49.33%   0-14   0:56:17     156 
    134. Karlee Oehlbeck        0:49:08   49.02%  20-24   0:49:08     131 
    135. Loren Jones            0:43:18   48.97%  60-64   0:54:48     153 
    136. Jay Such               0:43:22   48.88%  50-54   0:50:24     139 
    137. Kathie Jarvis          0:49:40   48.49%  55-59   1:02:13     166 
    138. Amy Foster             0:50:02   48.13%  25-29   0:50:02     138 
    139. Jean Costanzo          0:50:32   47.65%  35-39   0:51:04     140 
    140. Rachel Davis           0:50:36   47.59%  35-39   0:51:08     141 
    141. Teresa Ryan            0:51:35   46.69%  50-54   0:59:43     161 
    142. Natalie Santini        0:51:42   46.57%  15-19   0:53:28     149 
    143. Kathleen Cunningham    0:52:04   46.27%  40-44   0:54:43     152 
    144. Kate Honan             0:52:06   46.22%  35-39   0:53:20     146 
    145. Marcy Boundy           0:52:11   46.15%  35-39   0:53:25     147 
    146. Scott Syracuse         0:46:23   45.70%  45-49   0:51:47     142 
    147. Amber Moorman          0:52:46   45.64%  35-39   0:53:19     145 
    148. Pat Krebs              0:46:29   45.61%  20-24   0:46:40     109 
    149. Andrew Fallon          0:46:41   45.41%  15-19   0:48:53     129 
    150. Madelyn Sheehan        0:53:10   45.32%  15-19   0:53:44     151 
    151. Jack Syracuse          0:46:53   45.23%  60-64   1:00:24     164 
    152. Eric Miller            0:47:20   44.78%  35-39   0:48:39     126 
    153. Lisa Martin            0:54:02   44.58%  50-54   1:02:33     167 
    154. Mario Rubio            0:47:44   44.43%  35-39   0:48:46     127 
    155. Paula Ryszkiewicz      0:54:18   44.36%  40-44   0:58:03     158 
    156. Sarah Millis-Kujawa    0:54:53   43.88%  30-34   0:55:02     154 
    157. Ian Langdon            0:48:25   43.78%  45-49   0:53:38     150 
    158. Julie Romain           0:55:07   43.71%  40-44   0:58:55     159 
    159. Angela Cullen          0:55:43   43.22%  35-39   0:57:02     157 
    160. Sabrina Marrazzo       0:56:35   42.56%   0-14   1:00:04     162 
    161. Justis Wabick          0:50:21   42.10%  15-19   0:53:27     148 
    162. Ali Leblanc            0:58:26   41.23%  35-39   0:59:16     160 
    163. Nicole Kaus            0:59:49   40.25%  30-34   1:00:15     163 
    164. Ann Marie Klosko       1:00:19   39.91%  45-49   1:05:06     169 
    165. Harry Kaus, Jr.        0:53:57   39.29%   0-14   1:02:11     165 
    166. Chad Atkinson          0:55:20   38.31%  30-34   0:55:59     155 
    167. Kate Zakrzewski        1:05:31   36.77%  30-34   1:05:49     170 
    168. Brian Moorman          0:00:00   0.00%  35-39   0:38:41      47 
    169. Daniel Heim            0:00:00   0.00%  50-54   0:38:44      48 
    170. Ryan Lindell           0:00:00   0.00%  35-39   0:41:05      75 

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com