34th Annual

Old First Ward Shamrock Run 7.3 Km (4.54097 Miles)

Buffalo, NY
March 3, 2012

Results Data Courtesy of:  Score This!!!
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups      Age Graded Overall
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    AGtime   AGpct  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Scott Anderson             Edinboro PA             0:24:03  0:05:18     1/M20-24        1/M    0:23:48  81.05% 
    2. Bryan Diebel               Edinboro PA             0:24:05  0:05:18     2/M20-24        2/M    0:23:50  80.94% 
    3. Chris Walters              Buffalo NY              0:24:16  0:05:21     3/M20-24        3/M    0:24:16  79.46% 
    4. Jacob Krolick              Edinboro PA             0:24:25  0:05:23     4/M20-24        4/M    0:24:19  79.29% 
    5. Bart Eckel                 Edinboro PA             0:24:27  0:05:23     5/M20-24        5/M    0:24:21  79.18% 
    6. Vasilis Kariolis           Buffalo NY              0:24:30  0:05:24     6/M20-24        6/M    0:24:30  78.71% 
    7. Michael Thielman           Edinboro PA             0:24:46  0:05:27     7/M20-24        7/M    0:24:30  78.70% 
    8. Alex Beardsley             Edinboro PA             0:25:02  0:05:31     1/M15-19        8/M    0:24:30  78.68% 
    9. Jordan Roose               Edinboro PA             0:25:06  0:05:32     8/M20-24        9/M    0:25:00  77.13% 
   10. Jonathan McDonald          Buffalo NY              0:25:07  0:05:32     9/M20-24       10/M    0:25:01  77.08% 
   11. Matt Link                  Edinboro PA             0:25:07  0:05:32    10/M20-24       11/M    0:24:51  77.61% 
   12. Dustin Thomas              Edinboro PA             0:25:11  0:05:33    11/M20-24       12/M    0:25:05  76.87% 
   13. Josh Demars                Buffalo NY              0:25:18  0:05:34     1/M25-29       13/M    0:25:18  76.22% 
   14. Nathan McCabe              Baldwinsville NY        0:25:19  0:05:35     2/M15-19       14/M    0:24:47  77.80% 
   15. David Keenan               Tonawanda NY            0:25:23  0:05:35     1/M30-34       15/M    0:25:16  76.33% 
   16. Frankie Pfeil              Lockport NY             0:25:25  0:05:36     3/M15-19       16/M    0:24:35  78.46% 
   17. Dylan "Texas" Stevens      Edinboro PA             0:25:32  0:05:37    12/M20-24       17/M    0:25:26  75.82% 
   18. Matthew Glynn              Buffalo NY              0:25:45  0:05:40     1/M40-44       18/M    0:24:09  79.84% 
   19. John Beyer                 Buffalo NY              0:25:49  0:05:41     2/M25-29       19/M    0:25:49  74.69% 
   20. David Welby                Buffalo NY              0:25:53  0:05:42     3/M25-29       20/M    0:25:53  74.50% 
   21. Eric Ingalsbe              Amherst NY              0:25:54  0:05:42     2/M30-34       21/M    0:25:50  74.64% 
   22. Ryan Poley                 Williamsville NY        0:25:56  0:05:43    13/M20-24       22/M    0:25:55  74.39% 
   23. Alex Simon                 Buffalo NY              0:26:01  0:05:44    14/M20-24       23/M    0:25:44  74.92% 
   24. Michael Hoffman            Rochester NY            0:26:18  0:05:48    15/M20-24       24/M    0:26:18  73.32% 
   25. Rusty Edwards              Buffalo NY              0:26:24  0:05:49     4/M25-29       25/M    0:26:23  73.11% 
   26. Ryan Joyce                 Hopewell Junction NY    0:26:45  0:05:53    16/M20-24       26/M    0:26:45  72.09% 
   27. Seamus Degan               Buffalo NY              0:26:58  0:05:56     4/M15-19       27/M    0:25:24  75.92% 
   28. Rhace Colon                Buffalo NY              0:27:28  0:06:03     5/M15-19       28/M    0:26:14  73.51% 
   29. Dan Szajta                 Alden NY                0:27:33  0:06:04    17/M20-24       29/M    0:27:33  69.99% 
   30. Dean Goodison              East Aurora NY          0:27:34  0:06:04     2/M40-44       30/M    0:26:03  74.02% 
   31. David Wert                 Buffalo NY              0:27:35  0:06:04     3/M30-34       31/M    0:27:16  70.72% 
   32. Scott Simon                Depew NY                0:27:36  0:06:05     1/M35-39       32/M    0:26:17  73.38% 
   33. Joshua Wheeler             Angola NY               0:27:45  0:06:07     6/M15-19       33/M    0:25:43  74.99% 
   34. Jennifer Koeppel-Acker     Cheektowaga NY          0:27:48  0:06:07     1/F25-29        1/F    0:27:48  78.90% 
   35. Anthony Cinotti            Akron NY                0:27:49  0:06:08     2/M35-39       34/M    0:26:41  72.27% 
   36. Joseph Norris              Tonawanda NY            0:27:57  0:06:09     1/M45-49       35/M    0:25:26  75.82% 
   37. Perry Goodwin              St. Catharines ON       0:28:06  0:06:11     3/M40-44       36/M    0:25:58  74.27% 
   38. Zachary T Chenez           Lockport NY             0:28:08  0:06:12     7/M15-19       37/M    0:26:52  71.77% 
   39. Michael Lantinen           Gasport NY              0:28:15  0:06:13     8/M15-19       38/M    0:26:59  71.48% 
   40. Bayley Zubler              West Seneca NY          0:28:24  0:06:15     9/M15-19       39/M    0:26:45  72.09% 
   41. Matthew McMahon            Amherst NY              0:28:29  0:06:16     5/M25-29       40/M    0:28:29  67.70% 
   42. Kasey Gibson               Edinboro PA             0:28:30  0:06:17     1/F20-24        2/F    0:28:30  76.96% 
   43. Simon Curran               Orchard Park NY         0:28:32  0:06:17     6/M25-29       41/M    0:28:30  67.64% 
   44. Craig Burbules             Corfu NY                0:28:34  0:06:17     7/M25-29       42/M    0:28:34  67.50% 
   45. Kevin Carrigan             Lockport NY             0:28:35  0:06:18    10/M15-19       43/M    0:27:38  69.77% 
   46. Ryan Lamb                  Appleton NY             0:28:39  0:06:19    18/M20-24       44/M    0:28:21  68.03% 
   47. Jeffrey Gubala             Tonawanda NY            0:28:45  0:06:20     4/M30-34       45/M    0:28:41  67.24% 
   48. Dan Egan                   East Aurora NY          0:28:49  0:06:21    11/M15-19       46/M    0:27:52  69.20% 
   49. Michael Balent             Lewiston NY             0:28:56  0:06:22     5/M30-34       47/M    0:28:48  66.97% 
   50. David W Oleary             Rochester NY            0:28:56  0:06:22     1/M50-54       48/M    0:25:06  76.82% 
   51. Anthony Belfatto           Pendleton NY            0:28:56  0:06:22     1/M0-14        49/M    0:26:18  73.31% 
   52. X Hann                     Buffalo NY              0:28:57  0:06:23     3/M35-39       50/M    0:28:20  68.05% 
   53. Mary Giza                  Lancaster NY            0:28:59  0:06:23     2/F20-24        3/F    0:28:59  75.68% 
   54. James Figler               Hamburg NY              0:29:00  0:06:23     2/M45-49       51/M    0:25:59  74.23% 
   55. Jon Lacki                  Kenmore NY              0:29:06  0:06:24     8/M25-29       52/M    0:29:06  66.27% 
   56. James P Sickler            West Seneca NY          0:29:07  0:06:25     6/M30-34       53/M    0:28:53  66.75% 
   57. Jason Skalski              East Aurora NY          0:29:09  0:06:25     4/M35-39       54/M    0:28:22  67.99% 
   58. Allison Carr               West Seneca NY          0:29:10  0:06:25     1/F30-34        4/F    0:29:02  75.55% 
   59. Hannah Kucewicz            Edinboro PA             0:29:10  0:06:25     3/F20-24        5/F    0:29:10  75.20% 
   60. Kenneth Hausmann           Cheektowaga NY          0:29:11  0:06:26     9/M25-29       55/M    0:29:11  66.08% 
   61. Aileen Hoak                Buffalo NY              0:29:12  0:06:26     2/F25-29        6/F    0:29:12  75.11% 
   62. Jim Price                  Williamsville NY        0:29:18  0:06:27     4/M40-44       56/M    0:27:41  69.64% 
   63. Bob Giza                   Lancaster NY            0:29:19  0:06:27     2/M50-54       57/M    0:25:01  77.06% 
   64. Steven White               East Aurora NY          0:29:23  0:06:28     5/M40-44       58/M    0:27:09  71.02% 
   65. Colin Oczkowski            Hamilton ON             0:29:25  0:06:29    10/M25-29       59/M    0:29:25  65.55% 
   66. Robert Goodwin             Buffalo NY              0:29:26  0:06:29    11/M25-29       60/M    0:29:26  65.52% 
   67. Matty McGuire              Niagara Falls NY        0:29:28  0:06:29     5/M35-39       61/M    0:28:28  67.73% 
   68. Jerry Medina               Milford OH              0:29:30  0:06:30     7/M30-34       62/M    0:29:10  66.13% 
   69. Patrick T. Occhino         S.bflo NY               0:29:30  0:06:30     3/M45-49       63/M    0:26:13  73.55% 
   70. Mathew Friol               Angola NY               0:29:33  0:06:30     4/M45-49       64/M    0:26:03  74.01% 
   71. Brian McElroy              Buffalo NY              0:29:34  0:06:31     3/M50-54       65/M    0:25:52  74.56% 
   72. Michael D Moore            Hamburg NY              0:29:36  0:06:31     8/M30-34       66/M    0:29:22  65.66% 
   73. Nikolas Pappastratis       Boston MA               0:29:38  0:06:32    12/M25-29       67/M    0:29:38  65.07% 
   74. Nate Page                  Buffalo NY              0:29:38  0:06:32    13/M25-29       68/M    0:29:38  65.07% 
   75. Darius Matalavage          Burt NY                 0:29:39  0:06:32    12/M15-19       69/M    0:28:19  68.10% 
   76. Jillian Shea               Buffalo NY              0:29:39  0:06:32     4/F20-24        7/F    0:29:39  73.97% 
   77. Andrew Hayes               Hamburg NY              0:29:40  0:06:32    13/M15-19       70/M    0:28:41  67.22% 
   78. Scott Page                 Lancaster NY            0:29:41  0:06:32     9/M30-34       71/M    0:29:37  65.13% 
   79. Walter McLaughlin          East Aurora NY          0:29:44  0:06:33     5/M45-49       72/M    0:26:38  72.40% 
   80. Brittany Kaltenbaugh       Edinboro PA             0:29:45  0:06:33     5/F20-24        8/F    0:29:44  73.75% 
   81. James R Waldron            Buffalo NY              0:29:46  0:06:33     4/M50-54       73/M    0:25:50  74.67% 
   82. Jimmy Patterson            Cheektowaga NY          0:29:49  0:06:34     6/M35-39       74/M    0:28:36  67.42% 
   83. Raymond Graf               West Seneca NY          0:29:49  0:06:34    10/M30-34       75/M    0:29:40  64.98% 
   84. Jason Iwankow              Hamburg NY              0:29:49  0:06:34    14/M25-29       76/M    0:29:49  64.67% 
   85. Amy Fakterowitz            Williamsville NY        0:29:55  0:06:35     1/F40-44        9/F    0:28:14  77.68% 
   86. Laina Bay-Cheng            Buffalo NY              0:29:59  0:06:36     1/F35-39       10/F    0:29:17  74.89% 
   87. Ray Gomez                  Orchard Park NY         0:30:05  0:06:37     6/M45-49       77/M    0:27:22  70.45% 
   88. Glenn Laderer              North Tonawanda NY      0:30:06  0:06:38     7/M45-49       78/M    0:26:58  71.52% 
   89. Kimberly Vona              Angola NY               0:30:10  0:06:39     1/F15-19       11/F    0:30:03  72.99% 
   90. Tyler Moore                Buffalo NY              0:30:11  0:06:39    15/M25-29       79/M    0:30:11  63.89% 
   91. J J Hughes                 Williamsville NY        0:30:11  0:06:39    19/M20-24       80/M    0:30:04  64.14% 
   92. Kathryn McMahon            Amherst NY              0:30:14  0:06:39     6/F20-24       12/F    0:30:14  72.55% 
   93. Maura Tyrrell              North Tonawanda NY      0:30:23  0:06:41     3/F25-29       13/F    0:30:23  72.19% 
   94. Shawn Chisholm             Hamilton ON             0:30:23  0:06:41     8/M45-49       81/M    0:27:00  71.41% 
   95. Adam Palmer                Ridgeway ON             0:30:24  0:06:42    20/M20-24       82/M    0:30:24  63.43% 
   96. Gary Lantinen              Gasport NY              0:30:25  0:06:42     1/M55-59       83/M    0:25:19  76.16% 
   97. Thomas Dessauer            Lancaster NY            0:30:25  0:06:42     6/M40-44       84/M    0:27:53  69.14% 
   98. Liz Budinski               Edinboro PA             0:30:28  0:06:43     7/F20-24       14/F    0:30:27  72.02% 
   99. Ken Sansone                Lancaster NY            0:30:30  0:06:43    11/M30-34       85/M    0:30:09  63.96% 
  100. Maggie Maffett             Edinboro PA             0:30:31  0:06:43     2/F15-19       15/F    0:30:11  72.65% 
  101. Alan Ruffner               Lancaster NY            0:30:31  0:06:43     7/M40-44       86/M    0:28:25  67.87% 
  102. Melinda Schwartz           Buffalo NY              0:30:33  0:06:44     2/F30-34       16/F    0:30:20  72.32% 
  103. Eoin Gregg                 Buffalo NY              0:30:37  0:06:45    12/M30-34       87/M    0:30:16  63.72% 
  104. Colin Gleason              Elma NY                 0:30:38  0:06:45     8/M40-44       88/M    0:28:57  66.61% 
  105. Emily D'Addario            Geneva NY               0:30:39  0:06:45     8/F20-24       17/F    0:30:39  71.56% 
  106. Dennis Piechowiak          Darien Center NY        0:30:48  0:06:47     5/M50-54       89/M    0:26:56  71.58% 
  107. David Robinson             West Falls NY           0:30:54  0:06:48     6/M50-54       90/M    0:27:02  71.35% 
  108. Donald McDonald            Buffalo NY              0:30:57  0:06:49     7/M35-39       91/M    0:29:28  65.44% 
  109. Johnny Furgele             Delmar NY               0:31:00  0:06:50     9/M40-44       92/M    0:28:39  67.32% 
  110. Trey Gardner               Buffalo NY              0:31:00  0:06:50    10/M40-44       93/M    0:28:52  66.81% 
  111. Jeff Zubler                West Seneca NY          0:31:01  0:06:50     8/M35-39       94/M    0:29:32  65.30% 
  112. Alfredo Longo              Williamsville NY        0:31:03  0:06:50     9/M35-39       95/M    0:30:13  63.83% 
  113. Richard Dynas, Jr.         Derby NY                0:31:03  0:06:50     9/M45-49       96/M    0:27:49  69.33% 
  114. Ted Paget                  Niagara Falls ON        0:31:03  0:06:50     1/M60-64       97/M    0:24:58  77.22% 
  115. Bill Maloney               Buffalo NY              0:31:04  0:06:50    10/M45-49       98/M    0:27:23  70.40% 
  116. Martin Jimerson            Orchard Park NY         0:31:05  0:06:51    11/M40-44       99/M    0:29:09  66.14% 
  117. Matt Kavanaugh             Orchard Park NY         0:31:06  0:06:51    11/M45-49      100/M    0:27:52  69.22% 
  118. Kevin Walsh                Hamburg NY              0:31:06  0:06:51    10/M35-39      101/M    0:29:50  64.64% 
  119. Amanda Skorupski           Tonawanda NY            0:31:07  0:06:51     4/F25-29       18/F    0:31:07  70.49% 
  120. Kasey Kryder               Rochester NY            0:31:12  0:06:52    16/M25-29      102/M    0:31:12  61.81% 
  121. Kelsey Ryan                North Tonawanda NY      0:31:13  0:06:52     9/F20-24       19/F    0:31:13  70.26% 
  122. John Donaldson             Niagara Falls NY        0:31:13  0:06:52     2/M55-59      103/M    0:26:12  73.58% 
  123. Thomas S Bakula            North Tonawanda NY      0:31:17  0:06:53     2/M60-64      104/M    0:25:10  76.64% 
  124. Elizabeth Lovria           Hamburg NY              0:31:17  0:06:53     3/F30-34       20/F    0:31:03  70.62% 
  125. Caitlin Donohue            Buffalo NY              0:31:18  0:06:54     5/F25-29       21/F    0:31:18  70.07% 
  126. Maureen Callahan           Orchard Park NY         0:31:19  0:06:54     2/F40-44       22/F    0:29:48  73.61% 
  127. Jim Eagan                  Buffalo NY              0:31:19  0:06:54    11/M35-39      105/M    0:29:49  64.67% 
  128. Doug Gorecki               Buffalo NY              0:31:25  0:06:55    13/M30-34      106/M    0:31:16  61.68% 
  129. Lanie Simon                West Seneca NY          0:31:26  0:06:55    10/F20-24       23/F    0:31:26  69.78% 
  130. Larry Longo                Canada ON               0:31:27  0:06:56     7/M50-54      107/M    0:26:51  71.83% 
  131. Keith Kuwik                Buffalo NY              0:31:29  0:06:56    12/M35-39      108/M    0:30:49  62.58% 
  132. Steven Gonser              Hamburg NY              0:31:32  0:06:57    17/M25-29      109/M    0:31:32  61.15% 
  133. Richard Deren              Blasdell NY             0:31:33  0:06:57     3/M55-59      110/M    0:26:16  73.43% 
  134. Adam Kahabka               Batavia NY              0:31:34  0:06:57    18/M25-29      111/M    0:31:32  61.14% 
  135. Anthony M Desimone         West Seneca NY          0:31:34  0:06:57    12/M40-44      112/M    0:29:23  65.62% 
  136. Sean Caffery               Buffalo NY              0:31:38  0:06:58    19/M25-29      113/M    0:31:38  60.96% 
  137. Matthew Kofahl             Ransomville NY          0:31:38  0:06:58    14/M30-34      114/M    0:31:23  61.44% 
  138. Chad Klier                 Attica NY               0:31:40  0:06:58    20/M25-29      115/M    0:31:40  60.89% 
  139. Jake Needle                Kenmore NY              0:31:43  0:06:59    15/M30-34      116/M    0:31:28  61.28% 
  140. Mark Morgan                Hamburg NY              0:31:44  0:06:59     4/M55-59      117/M    0:26:12  73.62% 
  141. Dave Ward                  Akron NY                0:31:47  0:07:00     3/M60-64      118/M    0:25:34  75.43% 
  142. Ronald Hayes               Hamburg NY              0:31:48  0:07:00     8/M50-54      119/M    0:27:35  69.89% 
  143. Melanie Bullard            Kenmore NY              0:31:49  0:07:00    11/F20-24       24/F    0:31:49  68.94% 
  144. Thomas Sass                Cheektowaga NY          0:31:49  0:07:00    13/M35-39      120/M    0:30:31  63.19% 
  145. Ben Nelson                 Orchard Park NY         0:31:49  0:07:00    21/M25-29      121/M    0:31:49  60.61% 
  146. William P Bohen            Buffalo NY              0:31:51  0:07:01    16/M30-34      122/M    0:31:36  61.02% 
  147. John Glose                 West Seneca NY          0:31:52  0:07:01    17/M30-34      123/M    0:31:47  60.66% 
  148. Jeffrey S Kraft            Niagara Falls NY        0:31:53  0:07:01    14/M35-39      124/M    0:30:21  63.52% 
  149. Chris Gorchinsky           Burlington ON           0:31:54  0:07:01    12/M45-49      125/M    0:28:21  68.01% 
  150. Ronald Prabucki            Lockport NY             0:31:54  0:07:01    13/M40-44      126/M    0:29:15  65.93% 
  151. Allison Whalen             West Seneca NY          0:31:55  0:07:02     6/F25-29       25/F    0:31:55  68.72% 
  152. Richard Joslyn             Buffalo NY              0:32:03  0:07:03    18/M30-34      127/M    0:31:32  61.14% 
  153. Lauren Scarupa             Edinboro PA             0:32:05  0:07:04    12/F20-24       26/F    0:32:04  68.39% 
  154. Paul Goodwin               St. Catharines ON       0:32:11  0:07:05    14/M40-44      128/M    0:29:44  64.85% 
  155. Jon Rodgers                Erie PA                 0:32:16  0:07:06    19/M30-34      129/M    0:32:11  59.91% 
  156. Heidi Glovack              East Syracuse NY        0:32:16  0:07:06     4/F30-34       27/F    0:32:14  68.05% 
  157. Kevin Mietlicki            Lockport NY             0:32:18  0:07:07    13/M45-49      130/M    0:29:23  65.61% 
  158. Jillian Barone             Buffalo NY              0:32:19  0:07:07     5/F30-34       28/F    0:32:14  68.05% 
  159. Fran Herrmann              Hamburg NY              0:32:20  0:07:07    14/M45-49      131/M    0:28:58  66.58% 
  160. Thomas Williams            Cheektowaga NY          0:32:22  0:07:08    22/M25-29      132/M    0:32:22  59.58% 
  161. Denver Strong              Niagara Falls NY        0:32:24  0:07:08     2/M0-14       133/M    0:29:27  65.47% 
  162. Kevin Sullivan             Williamsville NY        0:32:25  0:07:08    15/M40-44      134/M    0:29:57  64.38% 
  163. Brian Wilson               Lakeview NY             0:32:27  0:07:09    15/M35-39      135/M    0:30:54  62.41% 
  164. James Tesolin              Thorold ON              0:32:29  0:07:09    15/M45-49      136/M    0:29:06  66.27% 
  165. Andrew Taube               Amherst NY              0:32:31  0:07:10    21/M20-24      137/M    0:32:30  59.33% 
  166. Daniel Gemmer              Buffalo NY              0:32:32  0:07:10     9/M50-54      138/M    0:27:32  70.02% 
  167. John Feroleto              Buffalo NY              0:32:32  0:07:10    20/M30-34      139/M    0:32:23  59.56% 
  168. Anthony Lopes              Orchard Park NY         0:32:33  0:07:10    10/M50-54      140/M    0:28:01  68.84% 
  169. Katelyn Carpenter          Hamburg NY              0:32:34  0:07:10    13/F20-24       29/F    0:32:34  67.35% 
  170. Laura Feller               Rochester NY            0:32:37  0:07:11     6/F30-34       30/F    0:32:32  67.42% 
  171. Pj Rakoski                 Hamburg NY              0:32:38  0:07:11    16/M35-39      141/M    0:31:56  60.37% 
  172. Anthony Adinolfe           Orchard Park NY         0:32:42  0:07:12    11/M50-54      142/M    0:28:08  68.52% 
  173. Warren Elvers, Jr.         Getzville NY            0:32:44  0:07:13     5/M55-59      143/M    0:27:15  70.77% 
  174. Marty McLaughlin           East Aurora NY          0:32:45  0:07:13     3/F40-44       31/F    0:31:24  69.86% 
  175. Nicholas Guertin           East Aurora NY          0:32:45  0:07:13    21/M30-34      144/M    0:32:36  59.16% 
  176. Mke Depue                  Hamburg NY              0:32:47  0:07:13    16/M40-44      145/M    0:30:18  63.66% 
  177. Mike Montemayor            Lee Center NY           0:32:47  0:07:13     6/M55-59      146/M    0:27:31  70.07% 
  178. Michael Schneider          Boston NY               0:32:47  0:07:13    12/M50-54      147/M    0:28:27  67.80% 
  179. Scott Pernick              Depew NY                0:32:48  0:07:13    22/M30-34      148/M    0:32:43  58.94% 
  180. David Dulanski             Buffalo NY              0:32:51  0:07:14    22/M20-24      149/M    0:32:51  58.70% 
  181. Paul Pulinski              Hamburg NY              0:32:54  0:07:15    16/M45-49      150/M    0:29:28  65.43% 
  182. Sean McCabe                Buffalo NY              0:33:02  0:07:16    17/M35-39      151/M    0:31:55  60.42% 
  183. Chris Dentinger            North Tonawanda NY      0:33:04  0:07:17    23/M25-29      152/M    0:33:04  58.32% 
  184. Steven Mota                Cambridge ON            0:33:05  0:07:17    17/M45-49      153/M    0:29:24  65.58% 
  185. Liz Wolf                   Warsaw NY               0:33:07  0:07:18     4/F40-44       32/F    0:30:59  70.80% 
  186. Thomas Vannelli            Cheektowaga NY          0:33:07  0:07:18    18/M35-39      154/M    0:32:00  60.27% 
  187. Terry Sweeney              Alden NY                0:33:09  0:07:18     7/M55-59      155/M    0:27:36  69.88% 
  188. Dennis Lesniak             Buffalo NY              0:33:11  0:07:18    24/M25-29      156/M    0:33:09  58.16% 
  189. Rick Queeno                Lockport NY             0:33:13  0:07:19    18/M45-49      157/M    0:29:45  64.81% 
  190. Jesse Sliwinski            Angola NY               0:33:14  0:07:19    23/M30-34      158/M    0:33:04  58.30% 
  191. Paul Persia                Batavia NY              0:33:16  0:07:20     4/M60-64      159/M    0:26:45  72.07% 
  192. James Hughey               West Valley NY          0:33:17  0:07:20    17/M40-44      160/M    0:30:59  62.23% 
  193. James A Schaffstall        Buffalo NY              0:33:21  0:07:21    19/M45-49      161/M    0:29:24  65.58% 
  194. Laura Sweeney              Edinboro PA             0:33:21  0:07:21     3/F15-19       33/F    0:33:00  66.48% 
  195. Mark Ballachino                                    0:33:21  0:07:21    13/M50-54      162/M    0:28:42  67.19% 
  196. Andrew Picazo              Buffalo NY              0:33:22  0:07:21    24/M30-34      163/M    0:32:50  58.73% 
  197. David Egan                 East Aurora NY          0:33:24  0:07:21    14/M15-19      164/M    0:30:57  62.31% 
  198. Robert Grimm               Orchard Park NY         0:33:26  0:07:22    20/M45-49      165/M    0:30:25  63.39% 
  199. Will Pearson               Buffalo NY              0:33:27  0:07:22    25/M25-29      166/M    0:33:27  57.65% 
  200. Scott Mages                Lancaster NY            0:33:27  0:07:22    18/M40-44      167/M    0:30:40  62.87% 
  201. John Feroleto              Buffalo NY              0:33:29  0:07:22     8/M55-59      168/M    0:27:24  70.37% 
  202. Ed Kamela                  Lancaster NY            0:33:31  0:07:23    14/M50-54      169/M    0:28:51  66.85% 
  203. Michael Geraghty           Hamilton ON             0:33:34  0:07:24     9/M55-59      170/M    0:27:42  69.60% 
  204. Joshua Helak               Cheektowaga NY          0:33:36  0:07:24    23/M20-24      171/M    0:33:36  57.39% 
  205. Linda Haas                 Clarence NY             0:33:36  0:07:24     1/F50-54       34/F    0:28:39  76.54% 
  206. Jeremy M Ross              Hamburg NY              0:33:37  0:07:24    19/M35-39      172/M    0:32:29  59.37% 
  207. Kevin Pelino               Depew NY                0:33:37  0:07:24    21/M45-49      173/M    0:30:35  63.04% 
  208. Sean Bermingham            Hamburg NY              0:33:37  0:07:24    19/M40-44      174/M    0:31:04  62.08% 
  209. Gregory Schamerhorn        Tonawanda NY            0:33:39  0:07:25    26/M25-29      175/M    0:33:39  57.31% 
  210. Kingsley Haas              Clarence NY             0:33:40  0:07:25    15/M50-54      176/M    0:28:58  66.55% 
  211. Joshua Jenkins             Henrietta NY            0:33:40  0:07:25    20/M40-44      177/M    0:31:35  61.06% 
  212. Gregory Johnson            Blasdell NY             0:33:41  0:07:25    27/M25-29      178/M    0:33:41  57.25% 
  213. David M Melohusky          Derby NY                0:33:42  0:07:25    22/M45-49      179/M    0:29:57  64.38% 
  214. Kelsey Helak               Cheektowaga NY          0:33:42  0:07:25    14/F20-24       35/F    0:33:42  65.08% 
  215. Jarred Bogardus            Gowanda NY              0:33:43  0:07:25    15/M15-19      180/M    0:33:01  58.42% 
  216. William Weigel             Franklinville NY        0:33:44  0:07:26     5/M60-64      181/M    0:26:54  71.71% 
  217. Jenna Strazzulla           Buffalo NY              0:33:45  0:07:26     2/F35-39       36/F    0:33:24  65.66% 
  218. Dave Mawer                 Lancaster NY            0:33:46  0:07:26    24/M20-24      182/M    0:33:24  57.73% 
  219. Joseph Pitzonka            West Seneca NY          0:33:47  0:07:26    20/M35-39      183/M    0:33:04  58.32% 
  220. Charlie Watson             Tonawanda NY            0:33:47  0:07:26    25/M30-34      184/M    0:33:37  57.35% 
  221. Peter Costanzo             Williamsville NY        0:33:49  0:07:27    16/M50-54      185/M    0:29:20  65.73% 
  222. Wilton Alston              Rochester NY            0:33:49  0:07:27    17/M50-54      186/M    0:28:52  66.80% 
  223. Jonathan Kasper            Lancaster NY            0:33:49  0:07:27    28/M25-29      187/M    0:33:49  57.02% 
  224. Charles Cieslica           West Seneca NY          0:33:50  0:07:27    21/M40-44      188/M    0:31:16  61.68% 
  225. Carolyn Corgel             Springville NY          0:33:52  0:07:27     2/F50-54       37/F    0:28:09  77.93% 
  226. Katie Miller               Lockport NY             0:33:53  0:07:28     1/FWalker      38/F    0:33:48  64.90% 
  227. Marc A Brocato             Buffalo NY              0:33:57  0:07:29    29/M25-29      189/M    0:33:57  56.80% 
  228. Robert W Schulz            Lakeview NY             0:33:58  0:07:29    18/M50-54      190/M    0:29:28  65.43% 
  229. Timothy Callan             Kenmore NY              0:33:58  0:07:29    21/M35-39      191/M    0:32:20  59.63% 
  230. Amanda Janosky             Derby NY                0:33:58  0:07:29     7/F25-29       39/F    0:33:58  64.57% 
  231. Raymond Collado            Kenmore NY              0:33:58  0:07:29    30/M25-29      192/M    0:33:58  56.77% 
  232. Matt Mang                  Tonawanda NY            0:33:59  0:07:29    25/M20-24      193/M    0:33:59  56.74% 
  233. Dave Paonesse              Niagara Falls NY        0:34:01  0:07:29    31/M25-29      194/M    0:34:01  56.69% 
  234. Tom Kapturowski            Cheektowaga NY          0:34:01  0:07:29    22/M40-44      195/M    0:31:26  61.35% 
  235. Amanda Bialek              East Amherst NY         0:34:02  0:07:30     8/F25-29       40/F    0:34:02  64.45% 
  236. Jerry Mangan               Niagara Falls NY        0:34:05  0:07:30    19/M50-54      196/M    0:29:49  64.68% 
  237. Dennis Sears               Cheektowaga NY          0:34:06  0:07:31     1/M65-69      197/M    0:25:59  74.21% 
  238. Keith French               St. Catharines ON       0:34:06  0:07:31    23/M45-49      198/M    0:31:02  62.15% 
  239. Christine Couvutsakis      Buffalo NY              0:34:06  0:07:31     7/F30-34       41/F    0:34:01  64.49% 
  240. Sam Webster                Buffalo NY              0:34:07  0:07:31    26/M20-24      199/M    0:34:07  56.52% 
  241. Derek Nichols              Buffalo NY              0:34:07  0:07:31    32/M25-29      200/M    0:34:07  56.52% 
  242. William Craven             Clarence Center NY      0:34:09  0:07:31    33/M25-29      201/M    0:34:07  56.52% 
  243. David Vail                 Hamburg NY              0:34:10  0:07:31    23/M40-44      202/M    0:31:49  60.62% 
  244. Mark Leonard               Buffalo NY              0:34:11  0:07:32    27/M20-24      203/M    0:34:11  56.41% 
  245. Robert Oberkircher         Kenmore NY              0:34:11  0:07:32     3/M0-14       204/M    0:31:05  62.05% 
  246. Sean Squire                Grand Island NY         0:34:12  0:07:32    26/M30-34      205/M    0:33:56  56.83% 
  247. Eric Swoboda               West Seneca NY          0:34:13  0:07:32    22/M35-39      206/M    0:32:49  58.75% 
  248. Lloyd Kitzmiller           Buffalo NY              0:34:13  0:07:32    20/M50-54      207/M    0:28:58  66.58% 
  249. Marcus Sikorski            Buffalo NY              0:34:14  0:07:32    24/M45-49      208/M    0:30:11  63.89% 
  250. Steve Krajnik              Buffalo NY              0:34:14  0:07:32    34/M25-29      209/M    0:34:14  56.33% 
  251. Robb Frost                 Erie PA                 0:34:15  0:07:33    27/M30-34      210/M    0:34:05  56.57% 
  252. Scott Lindsay              Buffalo NY              0:34:15  0:07:33    35/M25-29      211/M    0:34:13  56.35% 
  253. Nathan Martin              Newfane NY              0:34:16  0:07:33    16/M15-19      212/M    0:32:17  59.75% 
  254. Cragg Chaffee              Amherst NY              0:34:17  0:07:33    36/M25-29      213/M    0:34:15  56.30% 
  255. Timothy Dallos             Pemberton NJ            0:34:17  0:07:33    23/M35-39      214/M    0:33:33  57.47% 
  256. Robert Dowrey              Orchard Park NY         0:34:17  0:07:33    21/M50-54      215/M    0:29:01  66.45% 
  257. Jessica Welker             Lackawanna NY           0:34:17  0:07:33     9/F25-29       42/F    0:34:17  63.98% 
  258. Josh Doermer               Grand Island NY         0:34:18  0:07:33    28/M20-24      216/M    0:34:17  56.24% 
  259. Jarrod Dillman             Buffalo NY              0:34:19  0:07:33    17/M15-19      217/M    0:31:48  60.64% 
  260. Jon Metz                   Williamsville NY        0:34:21  0:07:34    24/M40-44      218/M    0:31:44  60.76% 
  261. Theresa Palmieri           Buffalo NY              0:34:22  0:07:34     1/F45-49       43/F    0:30:49  71.19% 
  262. William E Lavigne          Snyder NY               0:34:22  0:07:34    10/M55-59      219/M    0:28:22  67.98% 
  263. Barry Latner               Lockport NY             0:34:22  0:07:34     6/M60-64      220/M    0:27:38  69.76% 
  264. Robert Wood                Buffalo NY              0:34:23  0:07:34    25/M40-44      221/M    0:31:32  61.17% 
  265. Mark Fitzgerald            Fredonia NY             0:34:23  0:07:34    22/M50-54      222/M    0:29:50  64.64% 
  266. Michael Lyons              Rochester NY            0:34:24  0:07:35    25/M45-49      223/M    0:30:34  63.07% 
  267. Andrew Moffett             Buffalo NY              0:34:26  0:07:35    29/M20-24      224/M    0:34:26  56.00% 
  268. Michael Bielecki           West Seneca NY          0:34:26  0:07:35    30/M20-24      225/M    0:34:26  56.00% 
  269. Jeanne L Chiarmonte        North Tonawanda NY      0:34:27  0:07:35     2/F45-49       44/F    0:30:53  71.02% 
  270. Tom A Rzeszutek            Cheektowaga NY          0:34:28  0:07:35    26/M45-49      226/M    0:30:38  62.95% 
  271. Mary Kofahl                Ransomville NY          0:34:28  0:07:35     8/F30-34       45/F    0:34:23  63.80% 
  272. Charles Anderson           Grand Island NY         0:34:30  0:07:36    24/M35-39      227/M    0:33:06  58.27% 
  273. Beth Gullo                 Lancaster NY            0:34:30  0:07:36     3/F35-39       46/F    0:34:09  64.24% 
  274. John Bland                 Williamsville NY        0:34:31  0:07:36    25/M35-39      228/M    0:33:47  57.08% 
  275. Katie Dylag                Williamsville NY        0:34:32  0:07:36    15/F20-24       47/F    0:34:32  63.51% 
  276. Megan Caltagirone          Holland NY              0:34:32  0:07:36     1/F0-14        48/F    0:32:00  68.54% 
  277. John McClane               Crystal Beach ON        0:34:33  0:07:37    28/M30-34      229/M    0:34:23  56.08% 
  278. Joseph Drees               Tonawanda NY            0:34:34  0:07:37    29/M30-34      230/M    0:34:18  56.22% 
  279. Jeff Berdysiak             Orchard Park NY         0:34:36  0:07:37    26/M40-44      231/M    0:32:13  59.86% 
  280. Timothy K Welsh            Pendleton NY            0:34:37  0:07:37    27/M45-49      232/M    0:31:01  62.19% 
  281. Ray Ernst                  Buffalo NY              0:34:38  0:07:38     7/M60-64      233/M    0:27:51  69.23% 
  282. Michael J O'Connor         Mechanicsburg PA        0:34:38  0:07:38    11/M55-59      234/M    0:29:04  66.32% 
  283. Lisa Klapper               Williamsville NY        0:34:42  0:07:38    16/F20-24       49/F    0:34:42  63.21% 
  284. Greg Murnock               Orchard Park NY         0:34:42  0:07:38    27/M40-44      235/M    0:31:49  60.61% 
  285. Charles A Sickler          West Seneca NY          0:34:43  0:07:39     8/M60-64      236/M    0:27:55  69.06% 
  286. Amy Dickinson              West Valley NY          0:34:43  0:07:39     3/F45-49       50/F    0:32:10  68.18% 
  287. Henry N Stahl Iv           Buffalo NY              0:34:43  0:07:39    37/M25-29      237/M    0:34:43  55.55% 
  288. Joseph Yoder               Lockport NY             0:34:44  0:07:39    30/M30-34      238/M    0:34:28  55.95% 
  289. Meghan Crawley             Buffalo NY              0:34:45  0:07:39    10/F25-29       51/F    0:34:45  63.12% 
  290. Joseph Leone               Fredonia NY             0:34:47  0:07:40    38/M25-29      239/M    0:34:47  55.44% 
  291. Bridget Niland             Amherst NY              0:34:48  0:07:40     4/F35-39       52/F    0:33:48  64.89% 
  292. Mary P Lawrence            Boston NY               0:34:50  0:07:40     9/F30-34       53/F    0:34:40  63.26% 
  293. Larry Switzer              Woodlawn NY             0:34:50  0:07:40    28/M40-44      240/M    0:32:11  59.91% 
  294. Christopher Smykal         Amherst NY              0:34:51  0:07:40    31/M30-34      241/M    0:34:35  55.77% 
  295. Mark Calaiacovo            Buffalo NY              0:34:51  0:07:40    28/M45-49      242/M    0:30:44  62.76% 
  296. Glenn Miller               Amherst NY              0:34:52  0:07:41    26/M35-39      243/M    0:33:12  58.09% 
  297. Paul Fiduccia              Walworth NY             0:34:53  0:07:41    12/M55-59      244/M    0:28:48  66.97% 
  298. Kenneth C Hupkowicz        West Seneca NY          0:34:53  0:07:41    13/M55-59      245/M    0:28:33  67.55% 
  299. Aidan McCarthy             Clarence Center NY      0:34:54  0:07:41    29/M45-49      246/M    0:31:16  61.68% 
  300. Brian Vanderwalker         Buffalo NY              0:34:56  0:07:42    27/M35-39      247/M    0:34:12  56.40% 
  301. Gene McDonough             Orchard Park NY         0:34:56  0:07:42     9/M60-64      248/M    0:28:06  68.63% 
  302. Paul Beals                 Cheektowaga NY          0:34:57  0:07:42    28/M35-39      249/M    0:34:13  56.37% 
  303. Will McConnell             Geneva NY               0:34:57  0:07:42    31/M20-24      250/M    0:34:49  55.39% 
  304. Adam Houle                 Angelica NY             0:34:59  0:07:42    32/M20-24      251/M    0:34:51  55.34% 
  305. Kevin Minton               Grand Island NY         0:34:59  0:07:42     4/M0-14       252/M    0:31:48  60.63% 
  306. Aaron Masters              Cheektowaga NY          0:35:00  0:07:42    39/M25-29      253/M    0:34:58  55.14% 
  307. Ashley Fisgus              Clarence Center NY      0:35:00  0:07:42    10/F30-34       54/F    0:34:45  63.12% 
  308. Mark Lawrence              Boston NY               0:35:00  0:07:42    29/M40-44      254/M    0:32:35  59.18% 
  309. Roger Showalter            Clarence NY             0:35:01  0:07:43    30/M40-44      255/M    0:33:06  58.27% 
  310. Jeffrey Showalter          Williamsville NY        0:35:01  0:07:43    29/M35-39      256/M    0:33:35  57.41% 
  311. Michael Willett            Orchard Park NY         0:35:02  0:07:43    14/M55-59      257/M    0:28:40  67.26% 
  312. Sean Dolorick              West Seneca NY          0:35:03  0:07:43    18/M15-19      258/M    0:33:54  56.89% 
  313. Gary Bucsis                Fonthill ON             0:35:03  0:07:43    15/M55-59      259/M    0:28:41  67.22% 
  314. Vic Talerico               Lewiston NY             0:35:04  0:07:43    30/M35-39      260/M    0:33:53  56.91% 
  315. Jim Knab                   Buffalo NY              0:35:04  0:07:43    23/M50-54      261/M    0:29:41  64.96% 
  316. Sean Cronin                Buffalo NY              0:35:04  0:07:43    40/M25-29      262/M    0:35:04  55.00% 
  317. Rache McNamara             West Seneca NY          0:35:05  0:07:44    11/F25-29       55/F    0:35:05  62.52% 
  318. Colleen Ritchie            North Tonawanda NY      0:35:05  0:07:44     5/F40-44       56/F    0:33:23  65.70% 
  319. Joseph Zwack               East Aurora NY          0:35:05  0:07:44    30/M45-49      263/M    0:31:26  61.36% 
  320. Susan Piccillo             Hamburg NY              0:35:07  0:07:44     4/F45-49       57/F    0:32:32  67.41% 
  321. John Yager                 East Aurora NY          0:35:08  0:07:44    41/M25-29      264/M    0:35:08  54.89% 
  322. Scott Schappert            Hamburg NY              0:35:09  0:07:44    32/M30-34      265/M    0:34:59  55.12% 
  323. Brian Thompson             Lancaster NY            0:35:10  0:07:45    31/M40-44      266/M    0:33:14  58.02% 
  324. Steve Cahoon               Orchard Park NY         0:35:10  0:07:45    42/M25-29      267/M    0:35:08  54.88% 
  325. Daniel Heim                Tonawanda NY            0:35:11  0:07:45    24/M50-54      268/M    0:30:17  63.69% 
  326. Christopher P Mazella      Depew NY                0:35:12  0:07:45    25/M50-54      269/M    0:30:47  62.63% 
  327. Elliott King               Buffalo NY              0:35:12  0:07:45     5/M0-14       270/M    0:26:41  72.28% 
  328. Michael Militello          Buffalo NY              0:35:13  0:07:45    43/M25-29      271/M    0:35:13  54.76% 
  329. Colin Sweeney              Alden NY                0:35:14  0:07:46    44/M25-29      272/M    0:35:14  54.73% 
  330. Patrick Pierce             Holland NY              0:35:14  0:07:46    31/M35-39      273/M    0:33:48  57.06% 
  331. Katie Piechowiak           Darien Center NY        0:35:15  0:07:46     4/F15-19       58/F    0:35:07  62.47% 
  332. Lisa B Ferraro             Getzville NY            0:35:15  0:07:46     5/F35-39       59/F    0:34:53  62.87% 
  333. Andrew Klettke             Sanborn NY              0:35:15  0:07:46    45/M25-29      274/M    0:35:15  54.70% 
  334. Kevin Heffernan            Buffalo NY              0:35:15  0:07:46    46/M25-29      275/M    0:35:15  54.70% 
  335. Mike Bieganski             Clarence NY             0:35:15  0:07:46    47/M25-29      276/M    0:35:15  54.70% 
  336. Mark Taylor                Amherst NY              0:35:17  0:07:46    48/M25-29      277/M    0:35:17  54.66% 
  337. Brian Parker               Buffalo NY              0:35:18  0:07:46    32/M35-39      278/M    0:34:21  56.15% 
  338. Paul Marchetti             Buffalo NY              0:35:19  0:07:47    33/M30-34      279/M    0:35:02  55.03% 
  339. Mollie McGorry             Tonawanda NY            0:35:19  0:07:47    12/F25-29       60/F    0:35:19  62.10% 
  340. Timothy Renaud             Alden NY                0:35:19  0:07:47    31/M45-49      280/M    0:31:23  61.43% 
  341. Denise Seelbach            Tonawanda NY            0:35:20  0:07:47     6/F40-44       61/F    0:34:06  64.31% 
  342. Patrick Mitchell           Williamsville NY        0:35:20  0:07:47    19/M15-19      281/M    0:32:44  58.90% 
  343. Laura Rutecki              Buffalo NY              0:35:21  0:07:47    17/F20-24       62/F    0:35:21  62.05% 
  344. Michael Jordan             Houghton NY             0:35:22  0:07:47    34/M30-34      282/M    0:34:48  55.41% 
  345. Thomas Schaefer            Buffalo NY              0:35:22  0:07:47    26/M50-54      283/M    0:30:26  63.36% 
  346. Stan Grzebinski            Williamsville NY        0:35:23  0:07:48    27/M50-54      284/M    0:29:57  64.38% 
  347. Sean Sweeney               Lancaster NY            0:35:24  0:07:48    35/M30-34      285/M    0:34:50  55.36% 
  348. Thomas Bender              Kenmore NY              0:35:25  0:07:48    49/M25-29      286/M    0:35:25  54.45% 
  349. Tracey Bernardoni          Blasdell NY             0:35:25  0:07:48     6/F35-39       63/F    0:34:24  63.76% 
  350. Briana Kelley              Buffalo NY              0:35:30  0:07:49    13/F25-29       64/F    0:35:30  61.78% 
  351. Mike Amodeo                Lake View NY            0:35:31  0:07:49    36/M30-34      287/M    0:35:14  54.72% 
  352. Mojo Hann                  Buffalo NY              0:35:31  0:07:49     7/F35-39       65/F    0:35:09  62.40% 
  353. Molli Oldenburg            Buffalo NY              0:35:31  0:07:49    11/F30-34       66/F    0:35:29  61.82% 
  354. John Kelly                 Williamsville NY        0:35:33  0:07:50    32/M40-44      288/M    0:33:36  57.39% 
  355. Vincent Judge              Buffalo NY              0:35:33  0:07:50    33/M20-24      289/M    0:35:32  54.26% 
  356. Erik T Bohen               Buffalo NY              0:35:34  0:07:50    50/M25-29      290/M    0:35:32  54.27% 
  357. Jim Griffin                Amherst NY              0:35:34  0:07:50    33/M35-39      291/M    0:33:52  56.95% 
  358. Joseph Sonnenberg          Derby NY                0:35:34  0:07:50    10/M60-64      292/M    0:28:36  67.41% 
  359. Judy Porpiglia             Sinclairville NY        0:35:35  0:07:50     7/F40-44       67/F    0:33:51  64.78% 
  360. Mike McGuigan              West Seneca NY          0:35:36  0:07:50    33/M40-44      293/M    0:32:38  59.08% 
  361. Tom Meka                   Angola NY               0:35:36  0:07:50    11/M60-64      294/M    0:28:38  67.35% 
  362. Ronald Brennan             Depew NY                0:35:36  0:07:50    37/M30-34      295/M    0:35:11  54.80% 
  363. Bob Kowalik                Akron NY                0:35:38  0:07:51    16/M55-59      296/M    0:29:10  66.12% 
  364. Kyle Root                  Cheektowaga NY          0:35:39  0:07:51    51/M25-29      297/M    0:35:39  54.09% 
  365. Lauren Meiler              Williamsville NY        0:35:39  0:07:51    14/F25-29       68/F    0:35:39  61.52% 
  366. Zack F Modzelewski         West Seneca NY          0:35:40  0:07:51     6/M0-14       298/M    0:32:25  59.47% 
  367. Mark Byrd                  Amherst NY              0:35:40  0:07:51    52/M25-29      299/M    0:35:40  54.07% 
  368. Corey Fedor                Erie PA                 0:35:44  0:07:52    34/M35-39      300/M    0:34:59  55.13% 
  369. Jeff Wright                Akron NY                0:35:45  0:07:52    17/M55-59      301/M    0:29:30  65.35% 
  370. Derek Mears                Clarence NY             0:35:45  0:07:52    53/M25-29      302/M    0:35:45  53.94% 
  371. Martin A Polowy            Amherst NY              0:35:46  0:07:53    38/M30-34      303/M    0:35:21  54.54% 
  372. Kevin Weigel               Buffalo NY              0:35:46  0:07:53    35/M35-39      304/M    0:34:33  55.80% 
  373. Brian Serwicki             Orchard Park NY         0:35:48  0:07:53    39/M30-34      305/M    0:35:43  54.00% 
  374. Eric Mason                 Williamsville NY        0:35:48  0:07:53    54/M25-29      306/M    0:35:48  53.86% 
  375. Marc Jehrio                Buffalo NY              0:35:49  0:07:53    36/M35-39      307/M    0:34:06  56.55% 
  376. John V Barbaro, Jr.        Lancaster NY            0:35:50  0:07:53    18/M55-59      308/M    0:30:05  64.10% 
  377. Rich Chiaino               East Amherst NY         0:35:50  0:07:53    34/M40-44      309/M    0:33:37  57.37% 
  378. Mark Brown                 Buffalo NY              0:35:51  0:07:54    35/M40-44      310/M    0:32:52  58.66% 
  379. Matthew L Pernick          Buffalo NY              0:35:51  0:07:54    20/M15-19      311/M    0:33:13  58.05% 
  380. Samuel J Scarcello         Buffalo NY              0:35:52  0:07:54    34/M20-24      312/M    0:35:44  53.97% 
  381. Chuck Eaton                East Amherst NY         0:35:52  0:07:54    36/M40-44      313/M    0:33:24  57.75% 
  382. Denise Kennedy             Hamburg NY              0:35:55  0:07:55     8/F35-39       69/F    0:35:15  62.21% 
  383. Jim Maliszewski            Lancaster NY            0:35:55  0:07:55    28/M50-54      314/M    0:30:40  62.90% 
  384. Jennifer Burt              Tonawanda NY            0:35:56  0:07:55    12/F30-34       70/F    0:35:54  61.11% 
  385. Leslie A Donnelly          Buffalo NY              0:35:57  0:07:55    13/F30-34       71/F    0:35:55  61.08% 
  386. Thomas Wisnowski           West Seneca NY          0:35:57  0:07:55    32/M45-49      315/M    0:32:12  59.88% 
  387. Daniel Twentyfive          Buffalo NY              0:35:57  0:07:55    40/M30-34      316/M    0:35:47  53.90% 
  388. James Koepf                Alden NY                0:35:57  0:07:55    37/M40-44      317/M    0:33:43  57.18% 
  389. Jennifer Lesniak           Buffalo NY              0:35:58  0:07:55    15/F25-29       72/F    0:35:58  60.98% 
  390. Timothy Pfohl              Hamburg NY              0:35:58  0:07:55    33/M45-49      318/M    0:32:13  59.85% 
  391. David Sion                 Springville NY          0:35:59  0:07:55    38/M40-44      319/M    0:33:30  57.56% 
  392. Alan Pulinski              Derby NY                0:35:59  0:07:55    39/M40-44      320/M    0:34:00  56.70% 
  393. Joseph A Treanor           Lockport NY             0:35:59  0:07:55    40/M40-44      321/M    0:33:30  57.56% 
  394. Alan Fielitz               Hamburg NY              0:35:59  0:07:55    19/M55-59      322/M    0:29:27  65.48% 
  395. Jeffrey M Tress            Batavia NY              0:36:02  0:07:56    41/M30-34      323/M    0:35:45  53.94% 
  396. Stephen Scarsella          Lake View NY            0:36:02  0:07:56    41/M40-44      324/M    0:33:18  57.92% 
  397. Nancy Duke                 Amherst NY              0:36:03  0:07:56     5/F45-49       73/F    0:33:24  65.66% 
  398. Hans Steiniger             Lancaster NY            0:36:03  0:07:56    20/M55-59      325/M    0:29:15  65.93% 
  399. Taylor Ebsary              Amherst NY              0:36:04  0:07:57    35/M20-24      326/M    0:36:04  53.47% 
  400. Lauren Turner              Buffalo NY              0:36:04  0:07:57    16/F25-29       74/F    0:36:04  60.81% 
  401. Jim Kerr                   Canandaigua NY          0:36:05  0:07:57    21/M55-59      327/M    0:29:47  64.75% 
  402. Jimmy Helmicki             Alden NY                0:36:06  0:07:57    42/M30-34      328/M    0:36:01  53.55% 
  403. Matthew Bragg              Lockport NY             0:36:06  0:07:57    55/M25-29      329/M    0:36:04  53.46% 
  404. Scott Taylor               Hamburg NY              0:36:09  0:07:58    37/M35-39      330/M    0:34:56  55.21% 
  405. Erin M Walsh               Tonawanda NY            0:36:10  0:07:58    17/F25-29       75/F    0:36:10  60.65% 
  406. Jillian M Golembiewski     Cheektowaga NY          0:36:13  0:07:59     5/F15-19       76/F    0:36:05  60.80% 
  407. Jeremy Griffiths           Buffalo NY              0:36:13  0:07:59    56/M25-29      331/M    0:36:13  53.25% 
  408. Michael Taylor             Tonawanda NY            0:36:13  0:07:59    42/M40-44      332/M    0:33:43  57.19% 
  409. Timothy Graber             Orchard Park NY         0:36:15  0:07:59    34/M45-49      333/M    0:32:44  58.92% 
  410. Richard Zielinski          Buffalo NY              0:36:16  0:07:59    29/M50-54      334/M    0:30:42  62.81% 
  411. Joseph Chernowski          Amherst NY              0:36:18  0:08:00    43/M30-34      335/M    0:35:43  53.99% 
  412. Brian Smith                Port Colborne ON        0:36:18  0:08:00    30/M50-54      336/M    0:31:30  61.23% 
  413. Kristen McGuinness         Buffalo NY              0:36:19  0:08:00    18/F25-29       77/F    0:36:19  60.39% 
  414. Timothy McAllister         Hamburg NY              0:36:21  0:08:00    12/M60-64      337/M    0:29:14  65.96% 
  415. Daniel Buscaglia           Williamsville NY        0:36:21  0:08:00    35/M45-49      338/M    0:33:04  58.30% 
  416. Matthew Bermingham         Hamburg NY              0:36:22  0:08:01    43/M40-44      339/M    0:33:21  57.83% 
  417. Leroy Oswald, III          Orchard Park NY         0:36:22  0:08:01    44/M30-34      340/M    0:35:47  53.89% 
  418. Belinda Stoll              Lockport NY             0:36:24  0:08:01     3/F50-54       78/F    0:31:27  69.76% 
  419. Mark Podkladek             Clarence NY             0:36:24  0:08:01    38/M35-39      341/M    0:34:55  55.23% 
  420. Eric Eagan                 Rochester NY            0:36:25  0:08:01    45/M30-34      342/M    0:36:15  53.21% 
  421. Scott Miranto              North Tonawanda NY      0:36:26  0:08:01    57/M25-29      343/M    0:36:26  52.93% 
  422. Johnny Mawer               Lancaster NY            0:36:26  0:08:01    22/M55-59      344/M    0:30:20  63.58% 
  423. Randy Martin               Depew NY                0:36:27  0:08:02    39/M35-39      345/M    0:35:28  54.38% 
  424. Matthew Douglas            Buffalo NY              0:36:27  0:08:02    58/M25-29      346/M    0:36:27  52.90% 
  425. Mike Iwankow               West Seneca NY          0:36:27  0:08:02    46/M30-34      347/M    0:36:22  53.04% 
  426. Tim Baumgartner            Boston NY               0:36:28  0:08:02    40/M35-39      348/M    0:34:43  55.54% 
  427. John MacDonald             Mississauga ON          0:36:28  0:08:02    13/M60-64      349/M    0:29:04  66.33% 
  428. Evan MacDonald             Mississauga ON          0:36:28  0:08:02    59/M25-29      350/M    0:36:28  52.88% 
  429. Jeffrey Kraska             West Seneca NY          0:36:28  0:08:02    47/M30-34      351/M    0:36:23  53.01% 
  430. Gabe Cacheiro              Amherst NY              0:36:29  0:08:02    48/M30-34      352/M    0:36:24  52.99% 
  431. Matthew Dunford            Buffalo NY              0:36:29  0:08:02    36/M20-24      353/M    0:36:28  52.88% 
  432. Matthew Adymy              Buffalo NY              0:36:30  0:08:02    21/M15-19      354/M    0:35:44  53.96% 
  433. Anthony Palma              Cheektowaga NY          0:36:30  0:08:02    49/M30-34      355/M    0:36:25  52.96% 
  434. Mark Ricupito              Batavia NY              0:36:33  0:08:03    41/M35-39      356/M    0:35:47  53.90% 
  435. Brian Turton               Lancaster NY            0:36:34  0:08:03    60/M25-29      357/M    0:36:34  52.74% 
  436. Erin Reicks                Buffalo NY              0:36:34  0:08:03    18/F20-24       79/F    0:36:34  59.98% 
  437. Jacob Brach                East Aurora NY          0:36:34  0:08:03    61/M25-29      358/M    0:36:34  52.74% 
  438. Tim Wright                 Orchard Park NY         0:36:35  0:08:03    36/M45-49      359/M    0:33:17  57.93% 
  439. Samantha Burlow            West Seneca NY          0:36:38  0:08:04     2/F0-14        80/F    0:33:18  65.86% 
  440. Tom Droz                   East Amherst NY         0:36:38  0:08:04    31/M50-54      360/M    0:31:01  62.18% 
  441. Adam Golder                Depew NY                0:36:40  0:08:04    50/M30-34      361/M    0:36:29  52.84% 
  442. Christine Wolf             Orchard Park NY         0:36:40  0:08:04    19/F20-24       81/F    0:36:40  59.82% 
  443. Jeff Riederer              Grand Island NY         0:36:41  0:08:05    44/M40-44      362/M    0:34:25  56.04% 
  444. Eric Ellis                 Erie PA                 0:36:41  0:08:05    51/M30-34      363/M    0:36:06  53.42% 
  445. Sean Thomas                Lackawanna NY           0:36:41  0:08:05    52/M30-34      364/M    0:36:35  52.70% 
  446. Jamie Hallett              Colden NY               0:36:41  0:08:05    45/M40-44      365/M    0:33:54  56.89% 
  447. Jordan T Zaprowski         Williamsville NY        0:36:42  0:08:05    37/M20-24      366/M    0:36:33  52.75% 
  448. Dan George                 Lancaster NY            0:36:42  0:08:05    62/M25-29      367/M    0:36:42  52.55% 
  449. Heather Burger             Orchard Park NY         0:36:42  0:08:05    14/F30-34       82/F    0:36:36  59.92% 
  450. Michael Mallabar           Grand Island NY         0:36:44  0:08:05    42/M35-39      368/M    0:35:57  53.63% 
  451. Roxanne Marmion            Amherst NY              0:36:44  0:08:05    15/F30-34       83/F    0:36:42  59.78% 
  452. Robert L Winters           Lackawanna NY           0:36:44  0:08:05    37/M45-49      369/M    0:32:39  59.06% 
  453. Robert G Smering           Buffalo NY              0:36:44  0:08:05    23/M55-59      370/M    0:30:04  64.14% 
  454. Daniel Dengler             Hamburg NY              0:36:45  0:08:06    24/M55-59      371/M    0:30:51  62.50% 
  455. Patrick Morrison           Tonawanda NY            0:36:45  0:08:06    63/M25-29      372/M    0:36:45  52.48% 
  456. Kyle Bakowski              Buffalo NY              0:36:45  0:08:06    22/M15-19      373/M    0:35:32  54.26% 
  457. Gary Meckes                Orchard Park NY         0:36:46  0:08:06    46/M40-44      374/M    0:33:43  57.20% 
  458. James Williams             Alden NY                0:36:46  0:08:06    64/M25-29      375/M    0:36:46  52.45% 
  459. Jeremy Laubacker           Buffalo NY              0:36:46  0:08:06    43/M35-39      376/M    0:35:59  53.58% 
  460. Jim Schertzer              Ballston Lake NY        0:36:47  0:08:06    44/M35-39      377/M    0:35:47  53.88% 
  461. Cameron More               Williamsville NY        0:36:47  0:08:06     7/M0-14       378/M    0:32:43  58.94% 
  462. David Eagan                Crystal Beach ON        0:36:48  0:08:06    65/M25-29      379/M    0:36:46  52.45% 
  463. Sean Kirst                 Syracuse NY             0:36:48  0:08:06    32/M50-54      380/M    0:31:40  60.89% 
  464. Lucy Dadd                  Buffalo NY              0:36:49  0:08:06    16/F30-34       84/F    0:36:43  59.73% 
  465. Bobby Gawron               Depew NY                0:36:49  0:08:06    45/M35-39      381/M    0:35:34  54.21% 
  466. Stacy Boyle                Lockport NY             0:36:49  0:08:06    19/F25-29       85/F    0:36:49  59.57% 
  467. Michael Draper             Lewiston NY             0:36:51  0:08:07    47/M40-44      382/M    0:34:03  56.63% 
  468. George Harvey              Tonawanda NY            0:36:51  0:08:07    46/M35-39      383/M    0:35:05  54.96% 
  469. Paul R King                Cheektowaga NY          0:36:52  0:08:07    53/M30-34      384/M    0:36:41  52.56% 
  470. Andrew Kreppel             East Amherst NY         0:36:52  0:08:07    23/M15-19      385/M    0:35:39  54.09% 
  471. Fred Serley                Buffalo NY              0:36:53  0:08:07    14/M60-64      386/M    0:29:40  65.00% 
  472. Pamela Bierl               Eden NY                 0:36:53  0:08:07     8/F40-44       86/F    0:35:22  62.03% 
  473. Jenna Briggs               Buffalo NY              0:36:53  0:08:07    20/F25-29       87/F    0:36:53  59.47% 
  474. Thomas Briggs              Buffalo NY              0:36:53  0:08:07    54/M30-34      387/M    0:36:47  52.41% 
  475. Jennifer Shirk             Buffalo NY              0:36:53  0:08:07    17/F30-34       88/F    0:36:52  59.48% 
  476. David Zoldos               East Aurora NY          0:36:54  0:08:08    38/M45-49      388/M    0:32:32  59.27% 
  477. Brennan E Claus            Holland NY              0:36:54  0:08:08    38/M20-24      389/M    0:36:45  52.46% 
  478. Jack Osborne               Jamestown NY            0:36:55  0:08:08    47/M35-39      390/M    0:35:40  54.06% 
  479. Jennifer Filipski          Buffalo NY              0:36:55  0:08:08    18/F30-34       89/F    0:36:53  59.48% 
  480. Shawn McCabe               Depew NY                0:36:55  0:08:08    48/M35-39      391/M    0:35:55  53.69% 
  481. Andrea Ridings             Amherst NY              0:36:55  0:08:08    21/F25-29       90/F    0:36:55  59.41% 
  482. Piotr S Jablonski          Buffalo NY              0:36:55  0:08:08    39/M45-49      392/M    0:33:35  57.41% 
  483. Dana Oar                   Buffalo NY              0:36:55  0:08:08    19/F30-34       91/F    0:36:49  59.57% 
  484. Deanna Miller              Youngstown NY           0:36:56  0:08:08     6/F45-49       92/F    0:34:13  64.09% 
  485. Christine A Ehrensberger   East Amherst NY         0:36:56  0:08:08     9/F35-39       93/F    0:36:25  60.24% 
  486. Josh Kasperski             Greece NY               0:36:57  0:08:08    66/M25-29      393/M    0:36:57  52.19% 
  487. Chris Donner               Williamsville NY        0:36:59  0:08:09    49/M35-39      394/M    0:36:12  53.27% 
  488. Lou McDonald               Blasdell NY             0:36:59  0:08:09    15/M60-64      395/M    0:29:45  64.83% 
  489. Stephanie Lozzi            Buffalo NY              0:36:59  0:08:09    20/F20-24       94/F    0:36:59  59.31% 
  490. Timothy Crawford           Buffalo NY              0:37:01  0:08:09    67/M25-29      396/M    0:37:01  52.09% 
  491. Terry Gleason              Williamsville NY        0:37:02  0:08:09    48/M40-44      397/M    0:33:57  56.79% 
  492. Jeff Long                  Alden NY                0:37:03  0:08:10    50/M35-39      398/M    0:35:48  53.87% 
  493. April R Ferrentino         Depew NY                0:37:04  0:08:10    20/F30-34       95/F    0:36:58  59.33% 
  494. Ryan Ficorilli             Buffalo NY              0:37:05  0:08:10    55/M30-34      399/M    0:36:48  52.41% 
  495. Shelly Bieber              Albion NY               0:37:06  0:08:10    21/F30-34       96/F    0:37:05  59.14% 
  496. Tim Dieffenbach            Holland NY              0:37:06  0:08:10    33/M50-54      400/M    0:31:24  61.40% 
  497. Kenneth Dembinski          Cheektowaga NY          0:37:06  0:08:10    40/M45-49      401/M    0:33:14  58.02% 
  498. Brandon Brown              Lancaster NY            0:37:08  0:08:11    68/M25-29      402/M    0:37:08  51.93% 
  499. Phil Smith                 Williamsville NY        0:37:09  0:08:11    69/M25-29      403/M    0:37:09  51.91% 
  500. Amy Koppmann               Tonawanda NY            0:37:09  0:08:11    10/F35-39       97/F    0:36:28  60.15% 
  501. Tanner Kendall             Hamburg NY              0:37:09  0:08:11    24/M15-19      404/M    0:34:59  55.11% 
  502. Michael P Pascall          Orchard Park NY         0:37:10  0:08:11    41/M45-49      405/M    0:33:49  57.02% 
  503. James P Kiera              West Seneca NY          0:37:12  0:08:12    56/M30-34      406/M    0:37:01  52.09% 
  504. Jaclyn C Ferrentino        West Seneca NY          0:37:12  0:08:12    22/F25-29       98/F    0:37:12  58.96% 
  505. Shane Marmion              Amherst NY              0:37:13  0:08:12    57/M30-34      407/M    0:36:56  52.22% 
  506. Anna Kwaizer               Buffalo NY              0:37:13  0:08:12    22/F30-34       99/F    0:37:11  59.00% 
  507. John Webb                  East Aurora NY          0:37:14  0:08:12    42/M45-49      408/M    0:33:06  58.27% 
  508. Stephen Webster            Spencerport NY          0:37:15  0:08:12    70/M25-29      409/M    0:37:13  51.81% 
  509. George Kindel              Williamsville NY        0:37:15  0:08:12    43/M45-49      410/M    0:33:22  57.79% 
  510. Kyle Whiteside             Orchard Park NY         0:37:15  0:08:12    34/M50-54      411/M    0:31:48  60.65% 
  511. Patricia M Kunselman       Springville NY          0:37:15  0:08:12     1/F65-69      100/F    0:26:05  84.08% 
  512. Mathew P Gillette          Hemlock NY              0:37:17  0:08:13    49/M40-44      412/M    0:34:58  55.14% 
  513. Gabe A Nelson              Orchard Park NY         0:37:18  0:08:13    39/M20-24      413/M    0:37:18  51.70% 
  514. Joel Malley                West Seneca NY          0:37:19  0:08:13    51/M35-39      414/M    0:36:03  53.48% 
  515. Lance Skowron              Elma NY                 0:37:19  0:08:13    44/M45-49      415/M    0:33:57  56.79% 
  516. Ken Genewick               Lockpor NY              0:37:20  0:08:13    52/M35-39      416/M    0:35:49  53.85% 
  517. Heather L Ross             Hamburg NY              0:37:20  0:08:13    11/F35-39      101/F    0:36:39  59.85% 
  518. Melissa Krohn              Depew NY                0:37:20  0:08:13    23/F30-34      102/F    0:37:18  58.81% 
  519. Erin Degroff               Warsaw NY               0:37:21  0:08:14     9/F40-44      103/F    0:35:48  61.25% 
  520. Christopher Fedele         Buffalo NY              0:37:21  0:08:14    71/M25-29      417/M    0:37:21  51.63% 
  521. Lorinda Buckley            Williamsville NY        0:37:21  0:08:14    12/F35-39      104/F    0:36:29  60.12% 
  522. John MacKowiak             Buffalo NY              0:37:21  0:08:14    72/M25-29      418/M    0:37:21  51.63% 
  523. Mary Beth Popp             West Seneca NY          0:37:21  0:08:14    13/F35-39      105/F    0:36:40  59.82% 
  524. Daniel Buckley             Williamsville NY        0:37:21  0:08:14    50/M40-44      419/M    0:35:18  54.63% 
  525. Jeff Knab                  Buffalo NY              0:37:21  0:08:14    73/M25-29      420/M    0:37:21  51.63% 
  526. Luigi Isabella             Jamestown NY            0:37:21  0:08:14    45/M45-49      421/M    0:33:27  57.63% 
  527. Brendan Collins            Buffalo NY              0:37:22  0:08:14    40/M20-24      422/M    0:37:22  51.61% 
  528. Robert Jemiolo             Hamburg NY              0:37:22  0:08:14    53/M35-39      423/M    0:36:06  53.41% 
  529. Thomas C Donnelly          Buffalo NY              0:37:23  0:08:14    25/M55-59      424/M    0:30:20  63.58% 
  530. Shawn Matott               East Aurora NY          0:37:24  0:08:14    54/M35-39      425/M    0:36:36  52.68% 
  531. David Riter                Orchard Park NY         0:37:24  0:08:14    55/M35-39      426/M    0:35:37  54.15% 
  532. Geoff L Nason              Buffalo NY              0:37:25  0:08:14    74/M25-29      427/M    0:37:23  51.58% 
  533. Meghan Rowcliffe           Buffalo NY              0:37:25  0:08:14    23/F25-29      106/F    0:37:25  58.62% 
  534. Louann Adinolfe            Orchard Park NY         0:37:26  0:08:15     7/F45-49      107/F    0:33:09  66.16% 
  535. Robert Taylor              Tonawanda NY            0:37:26  0:08:15    58/M30-34      428/M    0:37:15  51.76% 
  536. Sandra L Popowich          Tonawanda NY            0:37:26  0:08:15     4/F50-54      108/F    0:32:20  67.83% 
  537. Kevin Kendall              Hamburg NY              0:37:27  0:08:15    46/M45-49      429/M    0:33:49  57.03% 
  538. Kyle Zurawski              Dunkirk NY              0:37:27  0:08:15    25/M15-19      430/M    0:36:40  52.60% 
  539. Joseph Woodbury            Lewiston NY             0:37:27  0:08:15    75/M25-29      431/M    0:37:27  51.49% 
  540. Julie Hinton               Lockport NY             0:37:28  0:08:15     8/F45-49      109/F    0:33:59  64.54% 
  541. Krystyna Hanley            Orchard Park NY         0:37:29  0:08:15    21/F20-24      110/F    0:37:29  58.51% 
  542. John E Veith               Buffalo NY              0:37:31  0:08:16    76/M25-29      432/M    0:37:31  51.40% 
  543. Dave C Harrison            Hamilton ON             0:37:31  0:08:16    35/M50-54      433/M    0:32:17  59.73% 
  544. Jarrett Szymanski          Cheektowaga NY          0:37:32  0:08:16    77/M25-29      434/M    0:37:32  51.38% 
  545. Bob Kaminski               Amherst NY              0:37:32  0:08:16     2/M65-69      435/M    0:28:36  67.42% 
  546. Kathleen McDonald          Tonawanda NY            0:37:32  0:08:16    24/F25-29      111/F    0:37:32  58.44% 
  547. Thomas Uhteg               Cheektowaga NY          0:37:33  0:08:16    78/M25-29      436/M    0:37:33  51.35% 
  548. Andy Campana               Buffalo NY              0:37:33  0:08:16    79/M25-29      437/M    0:37:33  51.35% 
  549. Paola Zambrano             Buffalo NY              0:37:34  0:08:16    24/F30-34      112/F    0:37:32  58.45% 
  550. David Hastings             Rochester NY            0:37:35  0:08:17    80/M25-29      438/M    0:37:35  51.31% 
  551. Scott C Bruning            Lockport NY             0:37:35  0:08:17    56/M35-39      439/M    0:35:47  53.89% 
  552. Sarah Stubley              Cheektowaga NY          0:37:36  0:08:17    22/F20-24      113/F    0:37:36  58.33% 
  553. John Stoveld               Buffalo NY              0:37:36  0:08:17    81/M25-29      440/M    0:37:36  51.29% 
  554. Nicholas Buczek            Cheektowaga NY          0:37:37  0:08:17    59/M30-34      441/M    0:37:26  51.51% 
  555. Bernie Rohrbacher          Buffalo NY              0:37:38  0:08:17    36/M50-54      442/M    0:31:51  60.53% 
  556. Melissa Rudich             Marilla NY              0:37:38  0:08:17    25/F30-34      114/F    0:37:36  58.35% 
  557. Mary Gehen                 West Seneca NY          0:37:39  0:08:17    23/F20-24      115/F    0:37:39  58.26% 
  558. Jeff Orlowski              Tonawanda NY            0:37:39  0:08:17    57/M35-39      443/M    0:36:23  53.01% 
  559. Jason K Welsh              Buffalo NY              0:37:40  0:08:18    60/M30-34      444/M    0:37:14  51.79% 
  560. James Heffron              Buffalo NY              0:37:41  0:08:18    61/M30-34      445/M    0:37:30  51.42% 
  561. Eric Kaczorowski           Amherst NY              0:37:42  0:08:18    62/M30-34      446/M    0:37:06  51.98% 
  562. Brittani Craft             Lockport NY             0:37:43  0:08:18     6/F15-19      116/F    0:37:34  58.38% 
  563. Heather Lester             Arcade NY               0:37:48  0:08:19    26/F30-34      117/F    0:37:46  58.09% 
  564. Ed Barauskas               Niagara Falls NY        0:37:48  0:08:19    26/M55-59      447/M    0:31:12  61.81% 
  565. William Nolan              Horseheads NY           0:37:48  0:08:19    41/M20-24      448/M    0:37:47  51.03% 
  566. Michael Ferrio             North Tonawanda NY      0:37:49  0:08:20    37/M50-54      449/M    0:32:01  60.24% 
  567. Raymond T Mandel           Lancaster NY            0:37:50  0:08:20    58/M35-39      450/M    0:36:17  53.14% 
  568. Melissa Kreppel            East Amherst NY         0:37:50  0:08:20    24/F20-24      118/F    0:37:50  57.97% 
  569. Jessica Scott              Orchard Park NY         0:37:51  0:08:20    27/F30-34      119/F    0:37:41  58.22% 
  570. Randy Brownlee             Appleton NY             0:37:51  0:08:20    51/M40-44      451/M    0:34:58  55.14% 
  571. James Lecuyer              Getzville NY            0:37:51  0:08:20    82/M25-29      452/M    0:37:49  50.99% 
  572. Matthew Malinowski         Cheektowaga NY          0:37:51  0:08:20    83/M25-29      453/M    0:37:51  50.95% 
  573. Bradford La Salle          Clarence NY             0:37:52  0:08:20    52/M40-44      454/M    0:34:43  55.54% 
  574. Steven Grudzinski          Tonawanda NY            0:37:52  0:08:20    84/M25-29      455/M    0:37:52  50.93% 
  575. Sarah Regdos               Elma NY                 0:37:52  0:08:20    25/F25-29      120/F    0:37:52  57.92% 
  576. Dave Idzik                 North Tonawanda NY      0:37:53  0:08:21    59/M35-39      456/M    0:37:05  52.00% 
  577. Amber Badeau               Bath NY                 0:37:54  0:08:21    25/F20-24      121/F    0:37:54  57.87% 
  578. Daniel Magnuszewski        Kenmore NY              0:37:54  0:08:21    85/M25-29      457/M    0:37:54  50.88% 
  579. Todd R Falkiewicz          Hamburg NY              0:37:55  0:08:21    53/M40-44      458/M    0:35:50  53.81% 
  580. Shannon Canaski            West Falls NY           0:37:56  0:08:21    10/F40-44      122/F    0:36:37  59.90% 
  581. Evan P Harof               Williamsville NY        0:37:57  0:08:21    26/M15-19      459/M    0:35:10  54.84% 
  582. Andrew Yeager              Buffalo NY              0:37:58  0:08:22    54/M40-44      460/M    0:34:49  55.39% 
  583. Dennis M Wright            Buffalo NY              0:37:58  0:08:22    63/M30-34      461/M    0:37:47  51.04% 
  584. Evan Stewart               Williamsville NY        0:37:58  0:08:22    86/M25-29      462/M    0:37:58  50.79% 
  585. Mike Klauk                 Buffalo NY              0:37:59  0:08:22    87/M25-29      463/M    0:37:59  50.77% 
  586. John Davidson              Buffalo NY              0:38:01  0:08:22    88/M25-29      464/M    0:38:01  50.73% 
  587. Kimberly Mahoney           Buffalo NY              0:38:01  0:08:22    28/F30-34      123/F    0:37:45  58.11% 
  588. Matthew Stein              Lockport NY             0:38:01  0:08:22    27/M15-19      465/M    0:35:48  53.85% 
  589. Melanie Stein              Lockport NY             0:38:02  0:08:23    26/F20-24      124/F    0:38:02  57.67% 
  590. Michael Ball               Buffalo NY              0:38:02  0:08:23    60/M35-39      466/M    0:36:29  52.86% 
  591. David Jakubowski           Tonawanda NY            0:38:02  0:08:23    89/M25-29      467/M    0:38:00  50.75% 
  592. Alan Sailer                Lake View NY            0:38:02  0:08:23    38/M50-54      468/M    0:33:00  58.44% 
  593. Dane Denmon                Dushore PA              0:38:03  0:08:23    42/M20-24      469/M    0:38:03  50.68% 
  594. Anthony Garrow             North Tonawanda NY      0:38:03  0:08:23    27/M55-59      470/M    0:31:40  60.88% 
  595. Tara Peterson              Williamsville NY        0:38:03  0:08:23    29/F30-34      125/F    0:37:47  58.06% 
  596. Jeff Bavisotto             Tonawanda NY            0:38:04  0:08:23    90/M25-29      471/M    0:38:04  50.66% 
  597. Nancy Moriarity            Williamsville NY        0:38:04  0:08:23     9/F45-49      126/F    0:34:55  62.83% 
  598. Paul Worden                Waterford PA            0:38:04  0:08:23    91/M25-29      472/M    0:38:04  50.66% 
  599. Timothy Keller             Williamsville NY        0:38:05  0:08:23    39/M50-54      473/M    0:32:46  58.84% 
  600. Sarah Linsler              Springville NY          0:38:05  0:08:23    14/F35-39      127/F    0:37:23  58.67% 
  601. Matt Linsler               Springville NY          0:38:05  0:08:23    64/M30-34      474/M    0:37:28  51.46% 
  602. Jeffrey Scott              Batavia NY              0:38:05  0:08:23    28/M55-59      475/M    0:31:42  60.83% 
  603. Peter Martin               Buffalo NY              0:38:05  0:08:23    65/M30-34      476/M    0:37:54  50.88% 
  604. Peter Kempf                Buffalo NY              0:38:05  0:08:23    92/M25-29      477/M    0:38:05  50.63% 
  605. Joseph Salamon             Buffalo NY              0:38:05  0:08:23    66/M30-34      478/M    0:37:54  50.88% 
  606. Ryan Brogan                Orchard Park NY         0:38:05  0:08:23    43/M20-24      479/M    0:38:05  50.63% 
  607. Amanda Zanghi              Cheektowaga NY          0:38:06  0:08:23    27/F20-24      128/F    0:38:05  57.59% 
  608. Nolan Weaver               Buffalo NY              0:38:06  0:08:23    93/M25-29      480/M    0:38:06  50.61% 
  609. Jeffrey Suitor             North Tonawanda NY      0:38:06  0:08:23    61/M35-39      481/M    0:36:33  52.77% 
  610. Patrick Gallagher          Grand Island NY         0:38:06  0:08:23    28/M15-19      482/M    0:37:18  51.70% 
  611. Grant Gunsher              Depew NY                0:38:07  0:08:24    62/M35-39      483/M    0:36:17  53.14% 
  612. Kenneth Kujawa             Orchard Park NY         0:38:07  0:08:24    47/M45-49      484/M    0:34:25  56.04% 
  613. Eric Holler                Hamburg NY              0:38:08  0:08:24    94/M25-29      485/M    0:38:06  50.61% 
  614. Ryan Held                  Hamburg NY              0:38:08  0:08:24    44/M20-24      486/M    0:38:08  50.57% 
  615. Karl Shallowhorn           Amherst NY              0:38:08  0:08:24    48/M45-49      487/M    0:33:37  57.35% 
  616. Michael Yemma              Orchard Park NY         0:38:08  0:08:24    67/M30-34      488/M    0:37:31  51.39% 
  617. John Sentz                 Orchard Park NY         0:38:09  0:08:24    55/M40-44      489/M    0:36:03  53.48% 
  618. Douglas X Mason            Kenmore NY              0:38:09  0:08:24    63/M35-39      490/M    0:36:36  52.70% 
  619. Virginia Weidner           Hamburg NY              0:38:10  0:08:24    15/F35-39      129/F    0:37:17  58.83% 
  620. Rick Deren                 Lackawanna NY           0:38:11  0:08:25    68/M30-34      491/M    0:38:00  50.75% 
  621. Sean M O'Brien             Kenmore NY              0:38:11  0:08:25    56/M40-44      492/M    0:36:05  53.44% 
  622. Richard Gibson             Grand Island NY         0:38:11  0:08:25    29/M55-59      493/M    0:30:59  62.25% 
  623. Jim O'Connor               Buffalo NY              0:38:11  0:08:25    40/M50-54      494/M    0:33:24  57.74% 
  624. Rhiannon Riederer          Lancaster NY            0:38:12  0:08:25    16/F35-39      130/F    0:37:48  58.01% 
  625. Karen Groshek              Erie PA                 0:38:12  0:08:25    17/F35-39      131/F    0:37:19  58.78% 
  626. Eileen McCarthy            Buffalo NY              0:38:12  0:08:25     1/F55-59      132/F    0:31:20  70.00% 
  627. Ashley Gage                Depew NY                0:38:13  0:08:25    26/F25-29      133/F    0:38:13  57.39% 
  628. Frank Zajac                Lancaster NY            0:38:14  0:08:25    41/M50-54      495/M    0:33:10  58.13% 
  629. Jim Johnson                Orchard Park NY         0:38:14  0:08:25    42/M50-54      496/M    0:32:22  59.58% 
  630. Laurie Joyce               Snyder NY               0:38:15  0:08:25     5/F50-54      134/F    0:32:12  68.10% 
  631. Meggan Shea                Buffalo NY              0:38:15  0:08:25    30/F30-34      135/F    0:38:04  57.61% 
  632. Carl M Reichmuth           Lake View NY            0:38:15  0:08:25     3/M65-69      497/M    0:29:09  66.16% 
  633. Jomarie Bleech             Hamburg NY              0:38:15  0:08:25     2/FWalker     136/F    0:28:27  77.08% 
  634. Greg Plumb                 Hamburg NY              0:38:16  0:08:26    69/M30-34      498/M    0:37:39  51.21% 
  635. Gary Domzalski             Orchard Park NY         0:38:16  0:08:26    30/M55-59      499/M    0:31:35  61.05% 
  636. Lindsay Heron              Amherst NY              0:38:17  0:08:26    28/F20-24      137/F    0:38:17  57.29% 
  637. Noreen McAllister          Hamburg NY              0:38:18  0:08:26     1/F60-64      138/F    0:28:29  76.98% 
  638. Thomas E Glynn             Lockport NY             0:38:18  0:08:26    31/M55-59      500/M    0:31:53  60.49% 
  639. Matthew Stevens            Commack NY              0:38:18  0:08:26    45/M20-24      501/M    0:38:17  50.37% 
  640. Scott Schumacher           Crystal Beach ON        0:38:19  0:08:26    49/M45-49      502/M    0:34:03  56.62% 
  641. Timothy Ostrander          Blasdell NY             0:38:19  0:08:26    43/M50-54      503/M    0:33:15  58.01% 
  642. Donovan Scott              Hamburg NY              0:38:20  0:08:26    70/M30-34      504/M    0:37:54  50.89% 
  643. Joe Kawalerowski           Buffalo NY              0:38:20  0:08:26    50/M45-49      505/M    0:34:20  56.16% 
  644. Chris Mucica               Clarence NY             0:38:21  0:08:27    64/M35-39      506/M    0:36:31  52.81% 
  645. Jim Maurino                West Seneca NY          0:38:21  0:08:27    65/M35-39      507/M    0:36:31  52.81% 
  646. Bruce Levine               Amherst NY              0:38:22  0:08:27    57/M40-44      508/M    0:35:11  54.82% 
  647. Kyle Trimble               Buffalo NY              0:38:22  0:08:27    46/M20-24      509/M    0:38:22  50.26% 
  648. Glenn Shupe                Lancaster NY            0:38:22  0:08:27    44/M50-54      510/M    0:33:17  57.93% 
  649. Brendan Nuessle            Orchard Park NY         0:38:22  0:08:27    47/M20-24      511/M    0:38:13  50.46% 
  650. Gerald Krayenvenger        Buffalo NY              0:38:23  0:08:27    45/M50-54      512/M    0:33:02  58.38% 
  651. William Fortune            Holley NY               0:38:23  0:08:27    46/M50-54      513/M    0:33:02  58.38% 
  652. James Pitz                 Elma NY                 0:38:24  0:08:27    66/M35-39      514/M    0:37:06  51.97% 
  653. Theresa Gendron            Buffalo NM              0:38:24  0:08:27    10/F45-49      139/F    0:35:35  61.64% 
  654. Laura Comstock             North Tonawanda NY      0:38:24  0:08:27    27/F25-29      140/F    0:38:24  57.12% 
  655. Louis Petrucci             Buffalo NY              0:38:24  0:08:27    51/M45-49      515/M    0:34:40  55.62% 
  656. Jeff Brzyski               Tonawanda NY            0:38:25  0:08:28    47/M50-54      516/M    0:32:48  58.80% 
  657. Janene Kosnikowski         Cheektowaga NY          0:38:26  0:08:28    18/F35-39      141/F    0:37:53  57.88% 
  658. Kaitlyn Hergenroder        Hamburg NY              0:38:27  0:08:28    29/F20-24      142/F    0:38:27  57.04% 
  659. Matthew Bitterman          Amherst NY              0:38:28  0:08:28    95/M25-29      517/M    0:38:28  50.13% 
  660. Newton Huynh               Buffalo NY              0:38:28  0:08:28     1/MWalker     518/M    0:38:28  50.13% 
  661. Robert Denman              Kenmore NY              0:38:29  0:08:28    58/M40-44      519/M    0:35:34  54.23% 
  662. Onalee Daboll              Amherst NY              0:38:29  0:08:28    31/F30-34      143/F    0:38:18  57.26% 
  663. Gregory Weber              East Amherst NY         0:38:32  0:08:29    67/M35-39      520/M    0:37:14  51.79% 
  664. Catherine Kinnicutt        Bolivar NY              0:38:34  0:08:30    32/F30-34      144/F    0:38:28  57.02% 
  665. Lianne Minotti             Alden NY                0:38:35  0:08:30    11/F40-44      145/F    0:36:06  60.77% 
  666. Frank La Rue               North Tonawanda NY      0:38:35  0:08:30    96/M25-29      521/M    0:38:33  50.02% 
  667. John Hill                  West Falls NY           0:38:37  0:08:30    52/M45-49      522/M    0:34:52  55.31% 
  668. Elizabeth Schaefer         Buffalo NY              0:38:37  0:08:30    28/F25-29      146/F    0:38:37  56.80% 
  669. Jacob Matter               East Aurora NY          0:38:38  0:08:30    48/M20-24      523/M    0:38:37  49.93% 
  670. Colin Gannon               West Seneca NY          0:38:38  0:08:30    97/M25-29      524/M    0:38:38  49.91% 
  671. Nicole Lipp                Buffalo NY              0:38:39  0:08:31    33/F30-34      147/F    0:38:33  56.90% 
  672. Mike Connors               Hamburg NY              0:38:40  0:08:31    48/M50-54      525/M    0:33:17  57.95% 
  673. John Swaine                Tonawanda NY            0:38:40  0:08:31    53/M45-49      526/M    0:35:11  54.81% 
  674. Andrew Fardig              Smithtown NY            0:38:40  0:08:31    49/M20-24      527/M    0:38:40  49.87% 
  675. Donald Timm                Lewiston NY             0:38:40  0:08:31    71/M30-34      528/M    0:38:22  50.26% 
  676. Andrew Moynihan            Buffalo NY              0:38:41  0:08:31    59/M40-44      529/M    0:36:34  52.74% 
  677. Nicola Bradshaw            St. Catharines ON       0:38:41  0:08:31    11/F45-49      148/F    0:34:41  63.25% 
  678. Katie Mawer                Lancaster NY            0:38:42  0:08:31    29/F25-29      149/F    0:38:42  56.68% 
  679. Chad Rung                  Williamsville NY        0:38:43  0:08:32    72/M30-34      530/M    0:38:06  50.62% 
  680. Hannah Cupples             Youngstown NY           0:38:43  0:08:32     7/F15-19      150/F    0:36:58  59.32% 
  681. Rosellen Marohn            Tonawanda NY            0:38:44  0:08:32    30/F20-24      151/F    0:38:44  56.63% 
  682. Dwight King                Buffalo NY              0:38:44  0:08:32    49/M50-54      531/M    0:33:53  56.92% 
  683. Will Maher                 Lake View NY            0:38:44  0:08:32    73/M30-34      532/M    0:38:33  50.02% 
  684. Thomas R Hanna             Niagara Falls NY        0:38:44  0:08:32    50/M50-54      533/M    0:33:36  57.38% 
  685. Robert Castiglia           Williamsville NY        0:38:45  0:08:32    50/M20-24      534/M    0:38:36  49.96% 
  686. Melissa Squire             Grand Island NY         0:38:45  0:08:32    34/F30-34      152/F    0:38:44  56.62% 
  687. Paul A Dempsey             Cranberry PA            0:38:46  0:08:32    54/M45-49      535/M    0:34:27  55.97% 
  688. Matthew Durawa             Williamsville NY        0:38:46  0:08:32    51/M20-24      536/M    0:38:21  50.28% 
  689. Timothy Britt              Cheektowaga NY          0:38:46  0:08:32    52/M20-24      537/M    0:38:46  49.74% 
  690. Stacie Karl                Williamsville NY        0:38:46  0:08:32    30/F25-29      153/F    0:38:46  56.58% 
  691. Ian Harzewski              Lancaster NY            0:38:46  0:08:32    29/M15-19      538/M    0:35:55  53.68% 
  692. Eric Tucker                North Tonawanda NY      0:38:47  0:08:32    68/M35-39      539/M    0:37:58  50.80% 
  693. Matt Sikora                Lackawanna NY           0:38:47  0:08:32    98/M25-29      540/M    0:38:47  49.72% 
  694. Daniel E Sikora            Hamburg NY              0:38:47  0:08:32    16/M60-64      541/M    0:30:39  62.92% 
  695. Rob Haefner                Buffalo NY              0:38:47  0:08:32    99/M25-29      542/M    0:38:47  49.72% 
  696. Nick Ventrilla             Lewiston NY             0:38:48  0:08:33    53/M20-24      543/M    0:38:47  49.72% 
  697. Patrick Reagan             Buffalo NY              0:38:48  0:08:33   100/M25-29      544/M    0:38:48  49.70% 
  698. Ashley Cotton              Buffalo NY              0:38:48  0:08:33    31/F20-24      154/F    0:38:48  56.53% 
  699. Giusseppe Dececco          Kenmore NY              0:38:48  0:08:33    69/M35-39      545/M    0:37:59  50.78% 
  700. Geoff Goodwin              Clarence NY             0:38:49  0:08:33    51/M50-54      546/M    0:33:41  57.26% 
  701. Scott Schwartz             Amherst NY              0:38:49  0:08:33    17/M60-64      547/M    0:30:40  62.87% 
  702. Craig Campbell             Cheektowaga NY          0:38:49  0:08:33    32/M55-59      548/M    0:32:35  59.18% 
  703. Heather Fantrazzo          Buffalo NY              0:38:49  0:08:33    32/F20-24      155/F    0:38:49  56.50% 
  704. Jeanie Tucker              North Tonawanda NY      0:38:50  0:08:33    31/F25-29      156/F    0:38:50  56.48% 
  705. Brian Harzewski            Buffalo NY              0:38:51  0:08:33    74/M30-34      549/M    0:38:33  50.03% 
  706. Robert Sia                 Tonawanda NY            0:38:51  0:08:33   101/M25-29      550/M    0:38:51  49.64% 
  707. Brittany Ann Lollier       Buffalo NY              0:38:51  0:08:33    33/F20-24      157/F    0:38:51  56.46% 
  708. Darrin Harzewski           Lancaster NY            0:38:51  0:08:33    75/M30-34      551/M    0:38:45  49.76% 
  709. Dawn Kolis                 Lancaster NY            0:38:52  0:08:34    12/F40-44      158/F    0:37:16  58.86% 
  710. Steven Novak               Medina NY               0:38:53  0:08:34    52/M50-54      552/M    0:33:28  57.63% 
  711. Audrey Elwell              Buffalo NY              0:38:53  0:08:34    32/F25-29      159/F    0:38:53  56.41% 
  712. David Chase                North Tonawanda NY      0:38:53  0:08:34   102/M25-29      553/M    0:38:53  49.59% 
  713. Stephan Cooper             Williamsville NY        0:38:54  0:08:34    54/M20-24      554/M    0:38:54  49.57% 
  714. Caroline Colpoys           Orchard Park NY         0:38:54  0:08:34     3/F0-14       160/F    0:36:38  59.86% 
  715. Colin Reilly               Hamburg NY              0:38:55  0:08:34   103/M25-29      555/M    0:38:55  49.56% 
  716. Eric Wisniewski            Buffalo NY              0:38:55  0:08:34    76/M30-34      556/M    0:38:44  49.79% 
  717. Matthew Doherty            Buffalo NY              0:38:56  0:08:34   104/M25-29      557/M    0:38:56  49.53% 
  718. Jeffrey Herzog             West Seneca NY          0:38:56  0:08:34   105/M25-29      558/M    0:38:56  49.53% 
  719. James Millard              Elma NY                 0:38:57  0:08:35    53/M50-54      559/M    0:33:15  58.00% 
  720. Kathleen Labarron-Roberts  Hornell NY              0:38:57  0:08:35    13/F40-44      161/F    0:36:46  59.66% 
  721. Anna Hertlein              Geneva NY               0:38:58  0:08:35    34/F20-24      162/F    0:38:58  56.29% 
  722. Pat J Allaire              Tonawanda NY            0:38:58  0:08:35   106/M25-29      560/M    0:38:58  49.49% 
  723. Jacob Bundy                Buffalo NY              0:38:58  0:08:35    77/M30-34      561/M    0:38:52  49.61% 
  724. Andrew Caldiero            Buffalo NY              0:38:59  0:08:35    55/M20-24      562/M    0:38:58  49.49% 
  725. Christopher Mutty          Orchard Park NY         0:38:59  0:08:35    70/M35-39      563/M    0:37:07  51.95% 
  726. David P Harrington         Akron NY                0:38:59  0:08:35    78/M30-34      564/M    0:38:41  49.85% 
  727. Emily Tallman              Hamburg NY              0:38:59  0:08:35    35/F20-24      163/F    0:38:59  56.26% 
  728. Greg Schurr                Orchard Park NY         0:39:00  0:08:35    55/M45-49      565/M    0:34:56  55.20% 
  729. Patrick Duffin             Buffalo NY              0:39:01  0:08:36    79/M30-34      566/M    0:38:24  50.23% 
  730. Mike C Kempf               West Seneca NY          0:39:01  0:08:36    33/M55-59      567/M    0:31:39  60.92% 
  731. James Gras                 Orchard Park NY         0:39:02  0:08:36    34/M55-59      568/M    0:32:29  59.35% 
  732. Janelle Starkey            West Seneca NY          0:39:04  0:08:36    35/F30-34      164/F    0:39:01  56.21% 
  733. Kevin Hulme                East Amherst NY         0:39:05  0:08:36    60/M40-44      569/M    0:36:56  52.21% 
  734. Karen Morris               East Amherst NY         0:39:05  0:08:36    36/F30-34      165/F    0:39:04  56.14% 
  735. Karolina Bazylewicz        Buffalo NY              0:39:05  0:08:36    33/F25-29      166/F    0:39:05  56.12% 
  736. Krystal Dedoszak           Batavia NY              0:39:06  0:08:37    34/F25-29      167/F    0:39:06  56.10% 
  737. Kathryn Bellamy            Batavia NY              0:39:06  0:08:37    37/F30-34      168/F    0:39:03  56.16% 
  738. Ginny Greene               Jamestown NY            0:39:07  0:08:37    19/F35-39      169/F    0:38:34  56.87% 
  739. John Kinnan                Buffalo NY              0:39:08  0:08:37   107/M25-29      570/M    0:39:06  49.32% 
  740. Lisa Daigler               Alden NY                0:39:09  0:08:37    38/F30-34      170/F    0:39:03  56.17% 
  741. Jennifer Retzlaff          Alden NY                0:39:09  0:08:37    20/F35-39      171/F    0:38:26  57.07% 
  742. John Reinholz              Lancaster NY            0:39:10  0:08:38    56/M45-49      571/M    0:35:05  54.96% 
  743. Timothy T Gallagher        Hamburg NY              0:39:11  0:08:38    61/M40-44      572/M    0:35:56  53.67% 
  744. Mark Lee                   North Collins NY        0:39:11  0:08:38    54/M50-54      573/M    0:34:00  56.72% 
  745. James Nowak                Buffalo NY              0:39:12  0:08:38   108/M25-29      574/M    0:39:12  49.19% 
  746. Rachael Walter             Lancaster NY            0:39:12  0:08:38    14/F40-44      172/F    0:36:40  59.81% 
  747. Sarah Khuu                 Hamburg NY              0:39:13  0:08:38    39/F30-34      173/F    0:39:07  56.07% 
  748. Carol Flaherty             East Aurora NY          0:39:13  0:08:38    12/F45-49      174/F    0:34:44  63.15% 
  749. David Louttit              Tonawanda NY            0:39:13  0:08:38    80/M30-34      575/M    0:39:07  49.29% 
  750. Teresa Doermer             Grand Island NY         0:39:13  0:08:38    13/F45-49      175/F    0:35:09  62.39% 
  751. Darryl Smith               Cheektowaga NY          0:39:14  0:08:38    62/M40-44      576/M    0:36:48  52.40% 
  752. Ronald Hendershot          Orchard Park NY         0:39:14  0:08:38    71/M35-39      577/M    0:38:24  50.21% 
  753. Jessica Masterson          Buffalo NY              0:39:14  0:08:38    40/F30-34      176/F    0:39:13  55.92% 
  754. Eric Graber                Kenmore NY              0:39:15  0:08:39    55/M50-54      578/M    0:34:20  56.17% 
  755. Julie Baun                 Orchard Park NY         0:39:15  0:08:39    21/F35-39      177/F    0:38:07  57.53% 
  756. Shannon Farrell            Lakeview NY             0:39:15  0:08:39     3/FWalker     178/F    0:39:14  55.90% 
  757. Pete Gottfried             Buffalo NY              0:39:16  0:08:39    57/M45-49      579/M    0:35:27  54.40% 
  758. Laura Pitzonka             West Seneca NY          0:39:17  0:08:39    35/F25-29      179/F    0:39:17  55.83% 
  759. Eric Ridge                 Akron NY                0:39:17  0:08:39    72/M35-39      580/M    0:38:27  50.15% 
  760. Dan Hughes                 North Tonawanda NY      0:39:18  0:08:39    58/M45-49      581/M    0:35:46  53.93% 
  761. Timothy Vink               Akron NY                0:39:18  0:08:39    81/M30-34      582/M    0:39:12  49.19% 
  762. Daniel Purcell                                     0:39:18  0:08:39     8/M0-14       583/M    0:34:57  55.17% 
  763. Tracy Sigrist              Clarence Center NY      0:39:19  0:08:39    35/M55-59      584/M    0:32:11  59.93% 
  764. Kathryn Manning            Buffalo NY              0:39:20  0:08:40    36/F20-24      180/F    0:39:20  55.76% 
  765. Norbert Hitchcock, Jr.     Lockport NY             0:39:20  0:08:40    63/M40-44      585/M    0:37:10  51.87% 
  766. Michael Wynne              Williamsville NY        0:39:20  0:08:40    59/M45-49      586/M    0:35:14  54.73% 
  767. Thomas Brachmann           Angola NY               0:39:21  0:08:40    56/M20-24      587/M    0:39:21  49.00% 
  768. Kelly Flanagan             Buffalo NY              0:39:22  0:08:40    41/F30-34      181/F    0:39:19  55.78% 
  769. Mary Beth Putney           East Aurora NY          0:39:23  0:08:40    15/F40-44      182/F    0:36:51  59.53% 
  770. Rose-Marie Mango           Buffalo NY              0:39:23  0:08:40    36/F25-29      183/F    0:39:23  55.69% 
  771. Bill Putney                East Aurora NY          0:39:23  0:08:40    64/M40-44      588/M    0:36:23  52.99% 
  772. Bruce Naughton             Buffalo NY              0:39:23  0:08:40    36/M55-59      589/M    0:31:57  60.35% 
  773. Jacob Maracle              Buffalo NY              0:39:23  0:08:40   109/M25-29      590/M    0:39:23  48.96% 
  774. Barbara Oreilly            Buffalo NY              0:39:23  0:08:40     6/F50-54      184/F    0:33:35  65.30% 
  775. Erin Sheehan               Buffalo NY              0:39:24  0:08:41    37/F25-29      185/F    0:39:24  55.67% 
  776. Michael Pace               Hamburg NY              0:39:24  0:08:41    65/M40-44      591/M    0:36:24  52.97% 
  777. Shannan Rodgers            Lockport NY             0:39:24  0:08:41    38/F25-29      186/F    0:39:24  55.67% 
  778. David Cady                 Buffalo NY              0:39:25  0:08:41     4/M65-69      592/M    0:30:02  64.20% 
  779. Bill Witzleben             Hamburg NY              0:39:25  0:08:41    73/M35-39      593/M    0:38:35  49.98% 
  780. Scot Zawadzki              Lackawanna NY           0:39:25  0:08:41    30/M15-19      594/M    0:38:07  50.59% 
  781. Edward Bradfuhrer          Amherst NY              0:39:25  0:08:41   110/M25-29      595/M    0:39:25  48.92% 
  782. Michael Farrell            Lakeview NY             0:39:25  0:08:41    60/M45-49      596/M    0:35:02  55.04% 
  783. Keith Gregoire             Williamsville NY        0:39:26  0:08:41    61/M45-49      597/M    0:35:53  53.74% 
  784. Daniel Miller              Attica NY               0:39:26  0:08:41    37/M55-59      598/M    0:32:16  59.75% 
  785. Thomas Edwards             Attica NY               0:39:27  0:08:41    38/M55-59      599/M    0:32:00  60.25% 
  786. Tracy Skalski              West Seneca NY          0:39:27  0:08:41    42/F30-34      187/F    0:39:16  55.85% 
  787. Nicholas Glorack           Perrysburg NY           0:39:27  0:08:41    57/M20-24      600/M    0:39:27  48.88% 
  788. Matthew Sutton             Buffalo NY              0:39:28  0:08:41   111/M25-29      601/M    0:39:28  48.86% 
  789. John McMahon               Buffalo NY              0:39:29  0:08:42    62/M45-49      602/M    0:34:49  55.39% 
  790. Erin Fierle                Hamburg NY              0:39:29  0:08:42    43/F30-34      188/F    0:39:28  55.57% 
  791. Melissa Mien               Williamsville NY        0:39:30  0:08:42    39/F25-29      189/F    0:39:30  55.53% 
  792. Michael Knapic             Buffalo NY              0:39:30  0:08:42   112/M25-29      603/M    0:39:30  48.82% 
  793. Chin Li                    Tonawanda NY            0:39:31  0:08:42    82/M30-34      604/M    0:39:20  49.03% 
  794. Patrick A Cray             Williamsville NY        0:39:32  0:08:42    39/M55-59      605/M    0:32:38  59.10% 
  795. Tracey Freeman             Amherst NY              0:39:32  0:08:42    40/F25-29      190/F    0:39:32  55.48% 
  796. Scott Sciera               Rochester NY            0:39:33  0:08:43   113/M25-29      606/M    0:39:33  48.76% 
  797. Amanda Cavarella           Buffalo NY              0:39:33  0:08:43    41/F25-29      191/F    0:39:33  55.46% 
  798. William Gallagher          Lancaster NY            0:39:34  0:08:43    74/M35-39      607/M    0:38:44  49.79% 
  799. Pam C Johnson              Canandaigua NY          0:39:34  0:08:43    14/F45-49      192/F    0:35:02  62.59% 
  800. Rick Erb                   Rushville NY            0:39:35  0:08:43    18/M60-64      608/M    0:31:00  62.20% 
  801. Jerry Parkes               St. Catharines ON       0:39:35  0:08:43    56/M50-54      609/M    0:33:30  57.55% 
  802. Andy Kazmierski            West Seneca NY          0:39:36  0:08:43    66/M40-44      610/M    0:37:26  51.52% 
  803. Kurt Doerflein             Lancaster NY            0:39:36  0:08:43    83/M30-34      611/M    0:39:09  49.26% 
  804. Robert Carr                East Amherst NY         0:39:36  0:08:43    40/M55-59      612/M    0:32:25  59.50% 
  805. Tracey Dickinson           Cowlesville NY          0:39:36  0:08:43    37/F20-24      193/F    0:39:35  55.41% 
  806. Pablo Timpson              Buffalo NY              0:39:36  0:08:43   114/M25-29      613/M    0:39:36  48.70% 
  807. Nancy J Morrison           East Amherst NY         0:39:37  0:08:43     2/F55-59      194/F    0:30:46  71.29% 
  808. Jeff Schall                Darien NY               0:39:37  0:08:43   115/M25-29      614/M    0:39:37  48.67% 
  809. Paul Stanley               Buffalo NY              0:39:37  0:08:43    58/M20-24      615/M    0:39:37  48.67% 
  810. Tyler Shelton              Buffalo NY              0:39:37  0:08:43    59/M20-24      616/M    0:39:36  48.69% 
  811. Colleen Gaglione           Eden NY                 0:39:38  0:08:44    16/F40-44      195/F    0:38:00  57.72% 
  812. Nicole Smith`              Amherst NY              0:39:38  0:08:44    42/F25-29      196/F    0:39:38  55.34% 
  813. Timothy J Flynn            Orchard Park NY         0:39:38  0:08:44    57/M50-54      617/M    0:34:40  55.62% 
  814. Christopher J Brown        West Seneca NY          0:39:39  0:08:44    75/M35-39      618/M    0:38:35  49.99% 
  815. Jarrett Reed               Lakewood NY             0:39:39  0:08:44    76/M35-39      619/M    0:38:02  50.70% 
  816. Bryan Lorenz               Lancaster NY            0:39:40  0:08:44    77/M35-39      620/M    0:38:50  49.67% 
  817. Heather Wolf-Rochford      Buffalo NY              0:39:40  0:08:44    44/F30-34      197/F    0:39:34  55.44% 
  818. Scott P Henderson          East Amherst NY         0:39:40  0:08:44    78/M35-39      621/M    0:37:46  51.06% 
  819. Molly Hilger               Lockport NY             0:39:41  0:08:44    45/F30-34      198/F    0:39:24  55.67% 
  820. Julie E Henderson          East Amherst NY         0:39:41  0:08:44    46/F30-34      199/F    0:39:35  55.41% 
  821. Christine Arsnow           Buffalo NY              0:39:41  0:08:44    43/F25-29      200/F    0:39:41  55.27% 
  822. Anderw Yoder               Tonawanda NY            0:39:41  0:08:44    84/M30-34      622/M    0:39:22  48.98% 
  823. John Robinson              Williamsville NY        0:39:42  0:08:45    60/M20-24      623/M    0:39:42  48.57% 
  824. Richard Skomra             Amherst NY              0:39:42  0:08:45    58/M50-54      624/M    0:34:27  55.99% 
  825. Michael Gallagher          Grand Island NY         0:39:43  0:08:45    59/M50-54      625/M    0:34:44  55.51% 
  826. Brian Hurwitz              East Amherst NY         0:39:43  0:08:45    79/M35-39      626/M    0:38:06  50.62% 
  827. Chuck Weglarski            Milford OH              0:39:44  0:08:45    60/M50-54      627/M    0:34:45  55.48% 
  828. Matt Comerford             Buffalo NY              0:39:45  0:08:45   116/M25-29      628/M    0:39:45  48.51% 
  829. Jim Carr                   Williamsville NY        0:39:45  0:08:45    80/M35-39      629/M    0:38:54  49.56% 
  830. Joe Jachlewski             Rochester NY            0:39:46  0:08:45    85/M30-34      630/M    0:39:35  48.73% 
  831. Jeffrey Douglas            Buffalo NY              0:39:46  0:08:45    41/M55-59      631/M    0:32:33  59.25% 
  832. Brian Phillips             East Aurora NY          0:39:46  0:08:45    86/M30-34      632/M    0:39:27  48.87% 
  833. Mark Brautlacht            Lancaster NY            0:39:48  0:08:46    42/M55-59      633/M    0:33:25  57.71% 
  834. Tracy Weis                 Warsaw NY               0:39:48  0:08:46    47/F30-34      201/F    0:39:31  55.51% 
  835. Eric Shields               Orchard Park NY         0:39:48  0:08:46   117/M25-29      634/M    0:39:48  48.46% 
  836. Thomas Tallman             Hamburg NY              0:39:49  0:08:46    61/M50-54      635/M    0:33:59  56.74% 
  837. Jill Berdysiak             Orchard Park NY         0:39:49  0:08:46    22/F35-39      202/F    0:39:15  55.87% 
  838. Jason Osterstrom           Williamsville NY        0:39:50  0:08:46    81/M35-39      636/M    0:38:45  49.76% 
  839. Goran Maljkovic            Crystal Beach ON        0:39:50  0:08:46    63/M45-49      637/M    0:35:58  53.62% 
  840. Frank Zabawa               East Aurora NY          0:39:50  0:08:46    82/M35-39      638/M    0:38:12  50.47% 
  841. Colin Campbell             Eden NY                 0:39:51  0:08:47    64/M45-49      639/M    0:35:59  53.60% 
  842. Jill Bonnell               Buffalo NY              0:39:51  0:08:47    44/F25-29      203/F    0:39:51  55.04% 
  843. Stephanie Stevens          Batavia NY              0:39:51  0:08:47    45/F25-29      204/F    0:39:51  55.04% 
  844. Christine Klein            Mumford NY              0:39:51  0:08:47    15/F45-49      205/F    0:36:09  60.68% 
  845. Bruce Andriatch            Amherst NY              0:39:52  0:08:47    65/M45-49      640/M    0:35:43  54.00% 
  846. Matthew Becker             Buffalo NY              0:39:52  0:08:47    87/M30-34      641/M    0:39:14  49.16% 
  847. Fernando Pineda            Lewiston NY             0:39:53  0:08:47    61/M20-24      642/M    0:39:53  48.35% 
  848. Rob Reed                   Buffalo NY              0:39:53  0:08:47    88/M30-34      643/M    0:39:42  48.58% 
  849. Ed Wardrop                 Churchville NY          0:39:53  0:08:47    19/M60-64      644/M    0:31:31  61.19% 
  850. Ann Carbeck                East Aurora NY          0:39:53  0:08:47    17/F40-44      206/F    0:37:39  58.27% 
  851. Craig Bloom                Holland NY              0:39:54  0:08:47    43/M55-59      645/M    0:32:56  58.55% 
  852. Stephen Surdell            Williamsville NY        0:39:54  0:08:47    20/M60-64      646/M    0:30:58  62.27% 
  853. Timothy Kearns             West Falls NY           0:39:56  0:08:48    62/M50-54      647/M    0:33:48  57.05% 
  854. Madison Lee                Tonawanda NY            0:39:56  0:08:48    89/M30-34      648/M    0:39:18  49.07% 
  855. Sarah O'Boyle              Buffalo NY              0:39:57  0:08:48    46/F25-29      207/F    0:39:57  54.90% 
  856. Michael O'Boyle            Buffalo NY              0:39:57  0:08:48    83/M35-39      649/M    0:38:02  50.70% 
  857. Jason Batt                 Lancaster NY            0:39:58  0:08:48    90/M30-34      650/M    0:39:39  48.63% 
  858. Timothy R Lovallo          Buffalo NY              0:39:59  0:08:48    44/M55-59      651/M    0:32:26  59.45% 
  859. Anthony Impaglia           Camillus NY             0:40:00  0:08:49   118/M25-29      652/M    0:40:00  48.21% 
  860. Kathryn Lynch              North Tonawanda NY      0:40:00  0:08:49    38/F20-24      208/F    0:40:00  54.83% 
  861. Riley Ellison              Belfast NY              0:40:01  0:08:49    31/M15-19      653/M    0:37:42  51.16% 
  862. Kelly Lisowski             Lake View NY            0:40:01  0:08:49    47/F25-29      209/F    0:40:01  54.81% 
  863. Brian Wildrick             Tonawanda NY            0:40:01  0:08:49    84/M35-39      654/M    0:38:40  49.87% 
  864. Jeanette Donnelly          Kenmore NY              0:40:01  0:08:49    48/F30-34      210/F    0:39:58  54.87% 
  865. Harry Craft                Lockport NY             0:40:02  0:08:49    67/M40-44      655/M    0:37:33  51.35% 
  866. Gary T Peters              Lancaster NY            0:40:02  0:08:49    45/M55-59      656/M    0:33:36  57.38% 
  867. Lynn Miller                Buffalo NY              0:40:03  0:08:49    18/F40-44      211/F    0:37:48  58.03% 
  868. Paul Montanaro             Brockport NY            0:40:03  0:08:49    66/M45-49      657/M    0:35:53  53.75% 
  869. Michelle Kowalski          West Seneca NY          0:40:03  0:08:49    23/F35-39      212/F    0:39:19  55.79% 
  870. Charlotte S Drozda         Amherst NY              0:40:04  0:08:49     8/F15-19      213/F    0:39:14  55.92% 
  871. Adele Tesolin              Thorold ON              0:40:05  0:08:50    16/F45-49      214/F    0:35:56  61.04% 
  872. Matt Burke                 Buffalo NY              0:40:05  0:08:50    91/M30-34      658/M    0:39:53  48.34% 
  873. Bob Dobmeier               Amherst NY              0:40:05  0:08:50    62/M20-24      659/M    0:40:04  48.13% 
  874. Joe Frawley                Tonawanda NY            0:40:05  0:08:50   119/M25-29      660/M    0:40:03  48.15% 
  875. Mac P McGuire              Buffalo NY              0:40:06  0:08:50   120/M25-29      661/M    0:40:06  48.09% 
  876. Jennifer L Bagley          Clarence NY             0:40:06  0:08:50    19/F40-44      215/F    0:38:43  56.66% 
  877. Chris Veress               Amherst NY              0:40:06  0:08:50    32/M15-19      662/M    0:37:46  51.05% 
  878. Andrew Johnson             Cheektowaga NY          0:40:06  0:08:50    92/M30-34      663/M    0:39:28  48.87% 
  879. Nicholas Fortenbery        Buffalo NY              0:40:07  0:08:50   121/M25-29      664/M    0:40:07  48.07% 
  880. Thomas G Ferrentino        Buffalo NY              0:40:07  0:08:50    63/M50-54      665/M    0:34:31  55.85% 
  881. Jennifer Swift             West Henrietta NY       0:40:08  0:08:50    48/F25-29      216/F    0:40:08  54.65% 
  882. Nicholas Snyder            Kenmore NY              0:40:08  0:08:50    93/M30-34      666/M    0:39:56  48.28% 
  883. Darcie Hanitz              Lancaster NY            0:40:08  0:08:50    49/F25-29      217/F    0:40:08  54.65% 
  884. Tim O'Donoghue             Buffalo NY              0:40:08  0:08:50   122/M25-29      667/M    0:40:08  48.05% 
  885. Russ Doyle                 Hamilton ON             0:40:10  0:08:51    67/M45-49      668/M    0:36:33  52.76% 
  886. Dean Mandel                Cheektowaga NY          0:40:10  0:08:51    68/M40-44      669/M    0:36:50  52.36% 
  887. Jennifer Vaccaro           Buffalo NY              0:40:11  0:08:51    50/F25-29      218/F    0:40:11  54.58% 
  888. Jennifer McDowell          East Amherst NY         0:40:11  0:08:51    49/F30-34      219/F    0:39:54  54.98% 
  889. Jennilee Same              Lake View NY            0:40:11  0:08:51    50/F30-34      220/F    0:40:10  54.60% 
  890. Amanda Benzin              Hamburg NY              0:40:11  0:08:51    51/F30-34      221/F    0:40:08  54.64% 
  891. Aaron R Allen              Cheektowaga NY          0:40:11  0:08:51    94/M30-34      670/M    0:39:43  48.55% 
  892. Vince Martino              Buffalo NY              0:40:12  0:08:51    95/M30-34      671/M    0:39:33  48.75% 
  893. Jackie K Majka             Cheektowaga NY          0:40:12  0:08:51    39/F20-24      222/F    0:40:12  54.56% 
  894. Michael J Pismarov         Orchard Park NY         0:40:12  0:08:51   123/M25-29      672/M    0:40:12  47.97% 
  895. Mallory Kozakiewicz        Cheektowaga NY          0:40:12  0:08:51    40/F20-24      223/F    0:40:12  54.56% 
  896. Susan Eagan                Buffalo NY              0:40:12  0:08:51    20/F40-44      224/F    0:38:48  56.52% 
  897. Chris Verni                Buffalo NY              0:40:13  0:08:51    24/F35-39      225/F    0:39:17  55.83% 
  898. Zach Meza                  Buffalo NY              0:40:13  0:08:51   124/M25-29      673/M    0:40:13  47.95% 
  899. Richard Colosimo           Gifford PA              0:40:13  0:08:51    69/M40-44      674/M    0:37:27  51.50% 
  900. Ryan Grieco                Kenmore NY              0:40:13  0:08:51   125/M25-29      675/M    0:40:13  47.95% 
  901. Mark Brien                 Bradford PA             0:40:13  0:08:51    70/M40-44      676/M    0:37:10  51.89% 
  902. Thomas Vivian              Buffalo NY              0:40:13  0:08:51    63/M20-24      677/M    0:40:13  47.95% 
  903. Samantha Marranca          Williamsville NY        0:40:13  0:08:51    52/F30-34      226/F    0:40:02  54.79% 
  904. Rachael Weiss              Hamburg NY              0:40:14  0:08:52    21/F40-44      227/F    0:38:34  56.86% 
  905. Ashley Evans               Cheektowaga NY          0:40:14  0:08:52    51/F25-29      228/F    0:40:14  54.52% 
  906. Julie Constantino          East Amherst NY         0:40:14  0:08:52    17/F45-49      229/F    0:36:04  60.81% 
  907. Katie Van Wagenen          Buffalo NY              0:40:15  0:08:52    52/F25-29      230/F    0:40:15  54.49% 
  908. Raymond Frey               West Seneca NY          0:40:16  0:08:52    68/M45-49      678/M    0:35:30  54.31% 
  909. Stephen Truong             East Amherst NY         0:40:16  0:08:52    71/M40-44      679/M    0:37:29  51.44% 
  910. Brittany Owens             Tonawanda NY            0:40:16  0:08:52    41/F20-24      231/F    0:40:15  54.49% 
  911. David Gdaniec              Buffalo NY              0:40:16  0:08:52   126/M25-29      680/M    0:40:16  47.89% 
  912. Tenzin Wangjor             Buffalo NY              0:40:17  0:08:52   127/M25-29      681/M    0:40:17  47.87% 
  913. Anthony Sanchez            Lackawanna NY           0:40:17  0:08:52   128/M25-29      682/M    0:40:17  47.87% 
  914. Kelly Honan                Menlo Park CA           0:40:17  0:08:52    53/F30-34      232/F    0:40:00  54.84% 
  915. Michael Kirkpatrick        Amherst NY              0:40:17  0:08:52    69/M45-49      683/M    0:36:05  53.44% 
  916. Kami Halgash               Lewiston NY             0:40:17  0:08:52    25/F35-39      233/F    0:39:33  55.47% 
  917. Chris Broadbent            Hamburg NY              0:40:17  0:08:52    85/M35-39      684/M    0:39:11  49.20% 
  918. Jacqueline Clark           Cortland NY             0:40:18  0:08:52     9/F15-19      234/F    0:39:52  55.01% 
  919. Robert Najuch              Cheektowaga NY          0:40:18  0:08:52    70/M45-49      685/M    0:36:23  53.00% 
  920. Scott Frentzel             Amherst NY              0:40:19  0:08:53   129/M25-29      686/M    0:40:19  47.83% 
  921. James Griffin              Buffalo NY              0:40:19  0:08:53    64/M20-24      687/M    0:40:19  47.83% 
  922. Kenneth Gordon             Hamburg NY              0:40:20  0:08:53     1/M70-74      688/M    0:29:31  65.32% 
  923. Geoff Schutte              Buffalo NY              0:40:20  0:08:53    86/M35-39      689/M    0:38:58  49.48% 
  924. Robert Sobaszek            Blasdell NY             0:40:20  0:08:53    87/M35-39      690/M    0:39:29  48.85% 
  925. Eric Kintzel               Lackawanna NY           0:40:20  0:08:53    72/M40-44      691/M    0:36:59  52.14% 
  926. Eve Everette               Buffalo NY              0:40:21  0:08:53    53/F25-29      235/F    0:40:21  54.36% 
  927. Angela Sandell             Buffalo NY              0:40:21  0:08:53    42/F20-24      236/F    0:40:21  54.36% 
  928. Jackson Coe                Snyder NY               0:40:22  0:08:53    33/M15-19      692/M    0:37:24  51.55% 
  929. Brad Brewster              Fort Erie ON            0:40:22  0:08:53    88/M35-39      693/M    0:38:43  49.80% 
  930. Kimberly Dale              Buffalo NY              0:40:22  0:08:53    43/F20-24      237/F    0:40:22  54.34% 
  931. Don Herzog                 Buffalo NY              0:40:23  0:08:54    89/M35-39      694/M    0:39:32  48.78% 
  932. Thomas P Grolemund         Buffalo NY              0:40:23  0:08:54    73/M40-44      695/M    0:38:10  50.52% 
  933. Jonathan Degenaars         Derby NY                0:40:24  0:08:54    96/M30-34      696/M    0:39:45  48.51% 
  934. Dom Patrick                Edinboro PA             0:40:24  0:08:54    34/M15-19      697/M    0:39:04  49.36% 
  935. Jacob Chenez               Lockport NY             0:40:25  0:08:54    35/M15-19      698/M    0:39:34  48.73% 
  936. Brian Schlatterer          Kenmore NY              0:40:25  0:08:54    97/M30-34      699/M    0:40:06  48.09% 
  937. Adam Zangerle              Tonawanda NY            0:40:25  0:08:54    98/M30-34      700/M    0:40:19  47.83% 
  938. Chuck Volpe                Tonawanda NY            0:40:26  0:08:54    71/M45-49      701/M    0:36:30  52.83% 
  939. Michael Herb               Lewiston NY             0:40:26  0:08:54    72/M45-49      702/M    0:36:30  52.83% 
  940. Jacquelyn Giammaresi       North Tonawanda NY      0:40:26  0:08:54    54/F25-29      238/F    0:40:26  54.25% 
  941. Brian Rochford             Buffalo NY              0:40:27  0:08:54    99/M30-34      703/M    0:40:08  48.05% 
  942. Patrick McCarthy           Lackawanna NY           0:40:27  0:08:54   130/M25-29      704/M    0:40:27  47.67% 
  943. Kelly Greene               Tonawanda NY            0:40:27  0:08:54    54/F30-34      239/F    0:40:16  54.47% 
  944. Kimberly Zugelder          Pendleton NY            0:40:27  0:08:54    55/F30-34      240/F    0:40:10  54.62% 
  945. Samuel Aguirre             Buffalo NY              0:40:28  0:08:55    65/M20-24      705/M    0:40:27  47.67% 
  946. Mark Weldon                Lockport NY             0:40:28  0:08:55    46/M55-59      706/M    0:33:41  57.25% 
  947. Nina L Smith               Buffalo NY              0:40:28  0:08:55    44/F20-24      241/F    0:40:28  54.20% 
  948. Todd Kreutzer              Lancaster NY            0:40:29  0:08:55    90/M35-39      707/M    0:39:23  48.96% 
  949. Sheila Eagan               Rochester NY            0:40:29  0:08:55    55/F25-29      242/F    0:40:29  54.18% 
  950. Lisa Rybarczyk             Buffalo NY              0:40:29  0:08:55    26/F35-39      243/F    0:39:55  54.95% 
  951. William Zimmerman          Orchard Park NY         0:40:30  0:08:55    73/M45-49      708/M    0:36:17  53.15% 
  952. Daniel G Renkas            Alden NY                0:40:31  0:08:55    47/M55-59      709/M    0:32:52  58.66% 
  953. Randy Riva                 Port Robinson ON        0:40:31  0:08:55    74/M45-49      710/M    0:36:01  53.55% 
  954. Maria Riva                 Port Robinson ON        0:40:32  0:08:56    22/F40-44      244/F    0:37:55  57.84% 
  955. Donald Matre               Amherst NY              0:40:32  0:08:56    75/M45-49      711/M    0:36:19  53.11% 
  956. Lauren Lewis               Buffalo NY              0:40:32  0:08:56    56/F25-29      245/F    0:40:32  54.11% 
  957. William Evans, Jr.         Crofton MD              0:40:33  0:08:56    91/M35-39      712/M    0:38:36  49.95% 
  958. Brian Murphy               Buffalo NY              0:40:33  0:08:56   131/M25-29      713/M    0:40:33  47.55% 
  959. Dana Vaughters             Amherst NY              0:40:34  0:08:56    57/F25-29      246/F    0:40:34  54.07% 
  960. Emily Laurin               Cheektowaga NY          0:40:34  0:08:56    58/F25-29      247/F    0:40:34  54.07% 
  961. Michael Kraus              Tonawanda NY            0:40:35  0:08:56   132/M25-29      714/M    0:40:33  47.56% 
  962. Matthew Roll               North Tonawanda NY      0:40:35  0:08:56   100/M30-34      715/M    0:40:16  47.89% 
  963. Kathleen Fretthold         North Tonawanda NY      0:40:36  0:08:56     7/F50-54      248/F    0:35:04  62.54% 
  964. Peter Benner               Ridgeway ON             0:40:36  0:08:56    48/M55-59      716/M    0:33:48  57.06% 
  965. Dustin Muscato             Buffalo NY              0:40:39  0:08:57   101/M30-34      717/M    0:40:33  47.56% 
  966. Karen Rochford             Buffalo NY              0:40:39  0:08:57    59/F25-29      249/F    0:40:39  53.96% 
  967. Catherine Wright           Buffalo NY              0:40:39  0:08:57    45/F20-24      250/F    0:40:39  53.96% 
  968. Bill Harden                Buffalo NY              0:40:39  0:08:57     5/M65-69      718/M    0:30:05  64.09% 
  969. Marshall M Bertram         Buffalo NY              0:40:40  0:08:57   133/M25-29      719/M    0:40:40  47.42% 
  970. Brendan Wheeler            Angola NY               0:40:40  0:08:57     9/M0-14       720/M    0:35:17  54.66% 
  971. Van Remmen Gregory         Lake View NY            0:40:40  0:08:57   134/M25-29      721/M    0:40:40  47.42% 
  972. Iain Ramage                Buffalo NY              0:40:40  0:08:57    76/M45-49      722/M    0:36:26  52.93% 
  973. Gregg Denman               Buffalo NY              0:40:41  0:08:58    74/M40-44      723/M    0:37:35  51.30% 
  974. Stefan Buczak              Hamburg NY              0:40:41  0:08:58    75/M40-44      724/M    0:37:18  51.69% 
  975. Stacey Curry               Derby NY                0:40:41  0:08:58     3/F55-59      251/F    0:32:02  68.46% 
  976. Rocco Polino               East Amherst NY         0:40:41  0:08:58    49/M55-59      725/M    0:33:52  56.94% 
  977. Joseph Tretter             Hamburg NY              0:40:42  0:08:58    92/M35-39      726/M    0:38:45  49.76% 
  978. Tim Marren                 Tonawanda NY            0:40:42  0:08:58   102/M30-34      727/M    0:40:36  47.50% 
  979. Jonathan Rizzo             Kenmore NY              0:40:43  0:08:58    77/M45-49      728/M    0:36:28  52.87% 
  980. Charlie Zahm               Woodlawn NY             0:40:43  0:08:58    76/M40-44      729/M    0:38:12  50.49% 
  981. Mary Clausen               Amherst NY              0:40:44  0:08:58    60/F25-29      252/F    0:40:44  53.85% 
  982. Jennifer Bakowski          Buffalo NY              0:40:45  0:08:58    46/F20-24      253/F    0:40:45  53.82% 
  983. Shane F Daley              Buffalo NY              0:40:45  0:08:58   135/M25-29      730/M    0:40:43  47.36% 
  984. Chad Armstrong             Arcade NY               0:40:46  0:08:59   136/M25-29      731/M    0:40:46  47.30% 
  985. Jessica Silverman          Buffalo NY              0:40:46  0:08:59    56/F30-34      254/F    0:40:45  53.82% 
  986. Ben Hrycik                 Colden NY               0:40:46  0:08:59    66/M20-24      732/M    0:40:46  47.30% 
  987. Thomas Kittell             East Aurora NY          0:40:46  0:08:59    64/M50-54      733/M    0:35:22  54.52% 
  988. Dave Lawrence              Kenmore NY              0:40:46  0:08:59    50/M55-59      734/M    0:33:56  56.83% 
  989. Eric Morganstern           Cheektowaga NY          0:40:47  0:08:59    67/M20-24      735/M    0:40:46  47.30% 
  990. Jeffrey J Minotti          Alden NY                0:40:47  0:08:59    77/M40-44      736/M    0:37:24  51.57% 
  991. Kristen Degnan             Buffalo NY              0:40:48  0:08:59    57/F30-34      255/F    0:40:37  54.01% 
  992. Danny Ryan                 Buffalo NY              0:40:49  0:08:59   137/M25-29      737/M    0:40:47  47.29% 
  993. Darryl Lycourt             Toledo OH               0:40:49  0:08:59    78/M45-49      738/M    0:36:34  52.74% 
  994. Patrick Bonnell            Pine City NY            0:40:50  0:09:00    51/M55-59      739/M    0:34:17  56.25% 
  995. Leah Kingston              North Tonawanda NY      0:40:51  0:09:00    61/F25-29      256/F    0:40:51  53.69% 
  996. David Dunkowski            Depew NY                0:40:52  0:09:00    21/M60-64      740/M    0:32:35  59.19% 
  997. Joe Huffman                Williamsville NY        0:40:52  0:09:00   103/M30-34      741/M    0:40:33  47.56% 
  998. Nathan Brozyna             Cheektowaga NY          0:40:52  0:09:00   104/M30-34      742/M    0:40:40  47.41% 
  999. Patrick Overdorf           Buffalo NY              0:40:53  0:09:00   138/M25-29      743/M    0:40:51  47.21% 
 1000. Paul Kesler                Batavia NY              0:40:53  0:09:00    93/M35-39      744/M    0:39:30  48.82% 
 1001. Brian Baker                Amherst NY              0:40:54  0:09:00   139/M25-29      745/M    0:40:54  47.15% 
 1002. Gregory Campo              Buffalo NY              0:40:54  0:09:00   140/M25-29      746/M    0:40:52  47.19% 
 1003. Craig Scarupa              Lockport NY             0:40:55  0:09:01    65/M50-54      747/M    0:35:13  54.76% 
 1004. Shelley Derooy             Buffalo NY              0:40:55  0:09:01    62/F25-29      257/F    0:40:55  53.60% 
 1005. Lindsay Aromola            Hamburg NY              0:40:55  0:09:01    47/F20-24      258/F    0:40:55  53.60% 
 1006. Jesse Hawker               Williamsville NY        0:40:55  0:09:01   105/M30-34      748/M    0:40:27  47.68% 
 1007. Steve Savidge              Williamsville NY        0:40:55  0:09:01    94/M35-39      749/M    0:38:57  49.50% 
 1008. Julie Szumigala-Farkash    Buffalo NY              0:40:56  0:09:01    23/F40-44      259/F    0:39:15  55.89% 
 1009. John Zimmerman             West Seneca NY          0:40:56  0:09:01    52/M55-59      750/M    0:34:22  56.12% 
 1010. Bruce Cooper               Lockport NY             0:40:56  0:09:01    66/M50-54      751/M    0:35:14  54.74% 
 1011. Van Vohland                North Tonawanda NY      0:40:56  0:09:01    78/M40-44      752/M    0:38:24  50.22% 
 1012. Nicholas Sperrazza         Snyder NY               0:40:57  0:09:01    68/M20-24      753/M    0:40:47  47.27% 
 1013. Amy Schwab                 West Seneca NY          0:40:57  0:09:01    58/F30-34      260/F    0:40:56  53.58% 
 1014. Jonathan Q Stoldt          Lancaster NY            0:40:59  0:09:02   106/M30-34      754/M    0:40:20  47.82% 
 1015. John Barone                Angola NY               0:40:59  0:09:02    53/M55-59      755/M    0:34:07  56.53% 
 1016. Dale Morris                East Aurora NY          0:41:00  0:09:02    54/M55-59      756/M    0:33:33  57.47% 
 1017. Nick Newman                Tonawanda NY            0:41:00  0:09:02   107/M30-34      757/M    0:40:21  47.80% 
 1018. Adam Rohler                Jamestown NY            0:41:01  0:09:02    95/M35-39      758/M    0:39:54  48.32% 
 1019. Dan Shubsda                Lewiston NY             0:41:02  0:09:02    22/M60-64      759/M    0:32:43  58.95% 
 1020. Danielle Magiera           Williamsville NY        0:41:02  0:09:02    48/F20-24      261/F    0:41:02  53.45% 
 1021. Lisa Dutcher               Gasport NY              0:41:03  0:09:02    18/F45-49      262/F    0:38:02  57.66% 
 1022. Jeffrey Schihl             Depew NY                0:41:04  0:09:03    96/M35-39      760/M    0:39:06  49.32% 
 1023. Katie Olson                Lewiston NY             0:41:04  0:09:03    63/F25-29      263/F    0:41:04  53.41% 
 1024. Jeremiah Grabowski         Cheektowaga NY          0:41:04  0:09:03   108/M30-34      761/M    0:40:58  47.07% 
 1025. Heather P Murawski         Lancaster NY            0:41:04  0:09:03    59/F30-34      264/F    0:41:03  53.43% 
 1026. Dina Thompson              Buffalo NY              0:41:04  0:09:03    19/F45-49      265/F    0:36:22  60.31% 
 1027. Derik Denison              Buffalo NY              0:41:04  0:09:03   141/M25-29      762/M    0:41:04  46.96% 
 1028. John Cahill                Buffalo NY              0:41:04  0:09:03   142/M25-29      763/M    0:41:04  46.96% 
 1029. Janet Evoniuk              Elma NY                 0:41:05  0:09:03    27/F35-39      266/F    0:40:08  54.66% 
 1030. Paul Pietraszewski         West Seneca NY          0:41:05  0:09:03     6/M65-69      764/M    0:31:36  61.03% 
 1031. Catherine Nagel            Orchard Park NY         0:41:05  0:09:03    28/F35-39      267/F    0:40:20  54.39% 
 1032. Michael R Emery            Buffalo NY              0:41:05  0:09:03    79/M40-44      765/M    0:38:32  50.04% 
 1033. Greg Wiltrout              Lancaster NY            0:41:06  0:09:03    23/M60-64      766/M    0:33:03  58.33% 
 1034. Rachel Castricone          Hamburg NY              0:41:06  0:09:03    29/F35-39      268/F    0:39:55  54.94% 
 1035. Gary Marchiori             Williamsville NY        0:41:06  0:09:03    67/M50-54      767/M    0:35:05  54.96% 
 1036. Douglas Delbello           Hamburg NY              0:41:07  0:09:03   143/M25-29      768/M    0:41:07  46.90% 
 1037. Mike Woltz                 Hamburg NY              0:41:07  0:09:03    79/M45-49      769/M    0:37:25  51.54% 
 1038. Frank Caruana              Hamburg NY              0:41:07  0:09:03    69/M20-24      770/M    0:40:41  47.41% 
 1039. Desiree Rudloff            South Wales NY          0:41:07  0:09:03    64/F25-29      269/F    0:41:07  53.34% 
 1040. Kimberly A Treanor         Lockport NY             0:41:07  0:09:03    24/F40-44      270/F    0:39:25  55.64% 
 1041. Ian Margerum               Buffalo NY              0:41:07  0:09:03   144/M25-29      771/M    0:41:07  46.90% 
 1042. Jennifer Cronkhite         Lockport NY             0:41:08  0:09:03    30/F35-39      271/F    0:40:43  53.88% 
 1043. Matthew Wiltrout           Williamsville NY        0:41:08  0:09:03   145/M25-29      772/M    0:41:08  46.88% 
 1044. Andrew James               Buffalo NY              0:41:08  0:09:03   146/M25-29      773/M    0:41:08  46.88% 
 1045. Brad Rockmore              Buffalo NY              0:41:08  0:09:03    97/M35-39      774/M    0:40:01  48.19% 
 1046. Jeffrey Clark              Hamburg NY              0:41:09  0:09:04   109/M30-34      775/M    0:40:57  47.09% 
 1047. Paul Tipton                North Tonawanda NY      0:41:09  0:09:04   110/M30-34      776/M    0:41:03  46.98% 
 1048. Megan Nelson               Kenmore NY              0:41:10  0:09:04    60/F30-34      272/F    0:41:09  53.30% 
 1049. Kristin L River            Lockport NY             0:41:10  0:09:04    25/F40-44      273/F    0:39:44  55.19% 
 1050. Elizabeth Beback           Williamsville NY        0:41:10  0:09:04    61/F30-34      274/F    0:41:07  53.34% 
 1051. Joe Allaire                Tonawanda NY            0:41:11  0:09:04    55/M55-59      777/M    0:34:34  55.78% 
 1052. Drew Armusewicz            Amherst NY              0:41:11  0:09:04   147/M25-29      778/M    0:41:11  46.83% 
 1053. Katie Buckler              Buffalo NY              0:41:13  0:09:05    65/F25-29      275/F    0:41:13  53.21% 
 1054. Kathleen Whitbread         West Seneca NY          0:41:14  0:09:05    49/F20-24      276/F    0:41:14  53.19% 
 1055. Jamie Wieczynski           Lakeview NY             0:41:15  0:09:05    98/M35-39      779/M    0:39:51  48.38% 
 1056. Timothy Diamond            Derby NY                0:41:15  0:09:05    36/M15-19      780/M    0:38:51  49.63% 
 1057. Lauretta J Fruth           Lake View NY            0:41:16  0:09:05     4/FWalker     277/F    0:31:36  69.41% 
 1058. Amy Langer                 Hamburg NY              0:41:17  0:09:05    62/F30-34      278/F    0:41:14  53.19% 
 1059. Colleen Brady              North Tonawanda NY      0:41:17  0:09:05    50/F20-24      279/F    0:41:17  53.13% 
 1060. Kerry Schreckengost        West Seneca NY          0:41:18  0:09:06    63/F30-34      280/F    0:41:17  53.12% 
 1061. Kimberly A Schulz          Lakeview NY             0:41:19  0:09:06    20/F45-49      281/F    0:38:17  57.29% 
 1062. Joseph Erbacher            Buffalo NY              0:41:20  0:09:06    80/M45-49      781/M    0:37:02  52.08% 
 1063. Mike Lance                 North Tonawanda NY      0:41:20  0:09:06     7/M65-69      782/M    0:31:47  60.66% 
 1064. Christopher Ryan           Williamsville NY        0:41:21  0:09:06   111/M30-34      783/M    0:41:09  46.86% 
 1065. Kelly Idzik                North Tonawanda NY      0:41:21  0:09:06    64/F30-34      282/F    0:41:10  53.29% 
 1066. Joe Worth                  Hamburg NY              0:41:21  0:09:06    81/M45-49      784/M    0:37:20  51.66% 
 1067. Gerald Fitzpatrick         Buffalo NY              0:41:21  0:09:06   148/M25-29      785/M    0:41:21  46.63% 
 1068. Jean Kornacki              Tonawanda NY            0:41:21  0:09:06    66/F25-29      283/F    0:41:21  53.04% 
 1069. Lauren Rhoads              Orchard Park NY         0:41:22  0:09:07    67/F25-29      284/F    0:41:22  53.02% 
 1070. Marc Koyack                Depew NY                0:41:23  0:09:07   112/M30-34      786/M    0:41:04  46.96% 
 1071. Ed Kornacki                Tonawanda NY            0:41:23  0:09:07   149/M25-29      787/M    0:41:21  46.64% 
 1072. Shari Chiaino              East Amherst NY         0:41:24  0:09:07    31/F35-39      285/F    0:40:26  54.24% 
 1073. Morgan Walsh               Buffalo NY              0:41:24  0:09:07    51/F20-24      286/F    0:41:24  52.98% 
 1074. John Dagon                 Hornell NY              0:41:25  0:09:07    82/M45-49      788/M    0:36:49  52.38% 
 1075. Devon Kelly                Orchard Park NY         0:41:25  0:09:07    70/M20-24      789/M    0:40:58  47.06% 
 1076. Lindsey Dolgos             Rochester NY            0:41:25  0:09:07    65/F30-34      287/F    0:41:22  53.02% 
 1077. Greg Dechert               East Aurora NY          0:41:26  0:09:07    71/M20-24      790/M    0:41:26  46.54% 
 1078. Woody Vandenburg           Brockport NY            0:41:26  0:09:07    68/M50-54      791/M    0:35:39  54.08% 
 1079. Robert Turpin              Buffalo NY              0:41:26  0:09:07   150/M25-29      792/M    0:41:26  46.55% 
 1080. Kyle Larson                Buffalo NY              0:41:27  0:09:08   151/M25-29      793/M    0:41:27  46.53% 
 1081. Frank Strangio             Niagara Falls NY        0:41:28  0:09:08    99/M35-39      794/M    0:40:35  47.51% 
 1082. Meagan Walker              Williamsville NY        0:41:28  0:09:08    52/F20-24      288/F    0:41:28  52.89% 
 1083. Chris Camp                 Alden NY                0:41:29  0:09:08   100/M35-39      795/M    0:40:05  48.11% 
 1084. Jacqueline MacDonald       Lancaster NY            0:41:29  0:09:08    26/F40-44      289/F    0:39:09  56.02% 
 1085. Becky Jaszka               Lancaster NY            0:41:29  0:09:08    27/F40-44      290/F    0:39:09  56.02% 
 1086. Lawrence Laclair           Tonawanda NY            0:41:30  0:09:08   113/M30-34      796/M    0:41:01  47.01% 
 1087. Kristina Howard            Buffalo NY              0:41:30  0:09:08    68/F25-29      291/F    0:41:30  52.85% 
 1088. Amy Woodruff               Niagara Falls NY        0:41:31  0:09:09    32/F35-39      292/F    0:40:45  53.82% 
 1089. Emily Ryan                 Amherst NY              0:41:31  0:09:09    53/F20-24      293/F    0:41:31  52.83% 
 1090. Elizabeth McGreevy         Buffalo NY              0:41:31  0:09:09    69/F25-29      294/F    0:41:31  52.83% 
 1091. Christine Holynski         Alden NY                0:41:31  0:09:09    54/F20-24      295/F    0:41:31  52.83% 
 1092. Kristina Zell              Niagara Falls NY        0:41:31  0:09:09    33/F35-39      296/F    0:40:56  53.59% 
 1093. Jeremy Gilbert             West Seneca NY          0:41:31  0:09:09   114/M30-34      797/M    0:41:25  46.56% 
 1094. Jessica Naffky             West Seneca NY          0:41:32  0:09:09    66/F30-34      297/F    0:41:21  53.05% 
 1095. Sara Nostrant              Buffalo NY              0:41:32  0:09:09    10/F15-19      298/F    0:40:10  54.61% 
 1096. Gina Schultz               Rochester NY            0:41:32  0:09:09    11/F15-19      299/F    0:41:05  53.38% 
 1097. Hannah B May               Buffalo NY              0:41:32  0:09:09    12/F15-19      300/F    0:39:40  55.30% 
 1098. Michael Hoffman            North Java NY           0:41:33  0:09:09   115/M30-34      798/M    0:41:14  46.77% 
 1099. Lauren Long                Buffalo NY              0:41:33  0:09:09    55/F20-24      301/F    0:41:33  52.79% 
 1100. Regina Haskins             Coudersport PA          0:41:34  0:09:09    34/F35-39      302/F    0:40:48  53.76% 
 1101. Daniel Melendez            West Seneca NY          0:41:35  0:09:09   152/M25-29      799/M    0:41:35  46.37% 
 1102. Dan Westerling             Clarence Center NY      0:41:35  0:09:09   116/M30-34      800/M    0:40:55  47.13% 
 1103. Sean Radlich               Cheektowaga NY          0:41:35  0:09:09   101/M35-39      801/M    0:40:42  47.38% 
 1104. Heather Territo            Amherst NY              0:41:36  0:09:10    67/F30-34      303/F    0:41:33  52.78% 
 1105. Cindy Cooper               Copenhagen NY           0:41:36  0:09:10     8/F50-54      304/F    0:35:29  61.82% 
 1106. Nicholas Peruzzini         East Aurora NY          0:41:36  0:09:10     2/MWalker     802/M    0:41:34  46.40% 
 1107. Jason Sylvia               Buffalo NY              0:41:36  0:09:10     3/MWalker     803/M    0:40:43  47.36% 
 1108. Brian Kelleher             West Seneca NY          0:41:37  0:09:10    72/M20-24      804/M    0:41:37  46.34% 
 1109. Alisa M Talerico           Lewiston NY             0:41:37  0:09:10    35/F35-39      305/F    0:40:51  53.69% 
 1110. Sheila Sekuterski          Hamburg NY              0:41:37  0:09:10    68/F30-34      306/F    0:41:34  52.76% 
 1111. Paul Schaefer              Lancaster NY            0:41:38  0:09:10    80/M40-44      805/M    0:39:03  49.38% 
 1112. Tammy Burlow               West Seneca NY          0:41:38  0:09:10    28/F40-44      307/F    0:39:55  54.95% 
 1113. Jim Stoyle                 Clarence NY             0:41:38  0:09:10    56/M55-59      806/M    0:34:39  55.64% 
 1114. Philip Burke               Buffalo NY              0:41:39  0:09:10   153/M25-29      807/M    0:41:39  46.30% 
 1115. Chris A Musial             Lancaster NY            0:41:39  0:09:10    73/M20-24      808/M    0:41:39  46.30% 
 1116. Alan Donatelli             Buffalo NY              0:41:39  0:09:10    69/M50-54      809/M    0:36:26  52.93% 
 1117. Jennifer Wegrzyn           Buffalo NY              0:41:40  0:09:11    36/F35-39      308/F    0:40:42  53.89% 
 1118. Sameer Mathur              Williamsville NY        0:41:41  0:09:11    57/M55-59      810/M    0:35:00  55.11% 
 1119. Molly Stock                Buffalo NY              0:41:41  0:09:11    69/F30-34      309/F    0:41:34  52.76% 
 1120. Katherine A Brown          West Seneca NY          0:41:41  0:09:11    37/F35-39      310/F    0:41:15  53.17% 
 1121. Nathan Katz                Niagara Falls NY        0:41:41  0:09:11   154/M25-29      811/M    0:41:39  46.30% 
 1122. Alicia Jones               Hamburg NY              0:41:42  0:09:11    70/F30-34      311/F    0:41:41  52.61% 
 1123. Al Carlacci                Eden NY                 0:41:42  0:09:11    58/M55-59      812/M    0:35:00  55.08% 
 1124. Erik D'Anna                West Seneca NY          0:41:43  0:09:11   102/M35-39      813/M    0:40:35  47.51% 
 1125. Tim Kirst                  Boston NY               0:41:43  0:09:11    81/M40-44      814/M    0:38:33  50.03% 
 1126. Craig Felton               Jamestown NY            0:41:44  0:09:11   155/M25-29      815/M    0:41:44  46.21% 
 1127. Mike Hineman               Buffalo NY              0:41:44  0:09:11   117/M30-34      816/M    0:41:38  46.32% 
 1128. Sandy Oberkircher          Kenmore NY              0:41:44  0:09:11    29/F40-44      312/F    0:39:02  56.18% 
 1129. Adam Oberkircher           Kenmore NY              0:41:44  0:09:11    83/M45-49      817/M    0:37:23  51.58% 
 1130. Marie Whitney              Buffalo NY              0:41:44  0:09:11    70/F25-29      313/F    0:41:44  52.56% 
 1131. Michelle L Adams           Amherst NY              0:41:45  0:09:12    30/F40-44      314/F    0:40:18  54.42% 
 1132. Cory Ciambella             Orchard Park NY         0:41:45  0:09:12    59/M55-59      818/M    0:35:03  55.02% 
 1133. Frank Booker               Orchard Park NY         0:41:45  0:09:12    84/M45-49      819/M    0:36:49  52.38% 
 1134. Todd Phelps                Attica NY               0:41:45  0:09:12    82/M40-44      820/M    0:39:27  48.87% 
 1135. Louis Panzica              Grand Island NY         0:41:45  0:09:12    70/M50-54      821/M    0:35:38  54.11% 
 1136. Thomas Calpin              Orchard Park NY         0:41:45  0:09:12    85/M45-49      822/M    0:37:59  50.76% 
 1137. David Lystad               Buffalo NY              0:41:46  0:09:12    24/M60-64      823/M    0:32:43  58.95% 
 1138. Timothy Smith              Hamburg NY              0:41:47  0:09:12   103/M35-39      824/M    0:40:54  47.15% 
 1139. Nathan Miloszewski         Buffalo NY              0:41:48  0:09:12   118/M30-34      825/M    0:41:19  46.67% 
 1140. Cathy Belic                St. Catharines ON       0:41:48  0:09:12     9/F50-54      315/F    0:36:34  59.99% 
 1141. Michael Degenaars          Derby NY                0:41:48  0:09:12    83/M40-44      826/M    0:39:13  49.18% 
 1142. Kelly S Bushen             Hamburg NY              0:41:48  0:09:12    56/F20-24      316/F    0:41:48  52.47% 
 1143. Spencer J Black            Buffalo NY              0:41:49  0:09:13   104/M35-39      827/M    0:40:56  47.11% 
 1144. Tom Silvestrini            Buffalo NY              0:41:49  0:09:13    71/M50-54      828/M    0:36:17  53.15% 
 1145. Bernadette Knighton        Hamburg NY              0:41:49  0:09:13    31/F40-44      317/F    0:40:22  54.34% 
 1146. Marie Drake                Williamsville NY        0:41:49  0:09:13    38/F35-39      318/F    0:41:03  53.43% 
 1147. Lisa Bogart                Williamsville NY        0:41:49  0:09:13     5/FWalker     319/F    0:37:56  57.82% 
 1148. Christine Battaglia        Rochester NY            0:41:50  0:09:13    57/F20-24      320/F    0:41:50  52.43% 
 1149. Michael T Williams, Sr.    West Valley NY          0:41:50  0:09:13     2/M70-74      829/M    0:30:15  63.76% 
 1150. Martin Schultz             Angola NY               0:41:50  0:09:13   105/M35-39      830/M    0:39:50  48.41% 
 1151. Tom Ramming                East Amherst NY         0:41:50  0:09:13    25/M60-64      831/M    0:33:21  57.82% 
 1152. Elizabeth Kahl             Rochester NY            0:41:51  0:09:13    58/F20-24      321/F    0:41:51  52.41% 
 1153. Jason Gimlin               Buffalo NY              0:41:51  0:09:13   156/M25-29      832/M    0:41:49  46.12% 
 1154. Jamie Ott                  East Aurora NY          0:41:52  0:09:13    74/M20-24      833/M    0:41:52  46.06% 
 1155. Robyn Brydalski            Kenmore NY              0:41:52  0:09:13    71/F30-34      322/F    0:41:34  52.77% 
 1156. Michael J. Polizzi         West Falls NY           0:41:52  0:09:13   157/M25-29      834/M    0:41:52  46.06% 
 1157. Bernard Krasicki           Elma NY                 0:41:53  0:09:13    86/M45-49      835/M    0:38:07  50.60% 
 1158. John Aman                  Amherst NY              0:41:53  0:09:13    60/M55-59      836/M    0:33:59  56.75% 
 1159. Frank Strnad               Hamburg NY              0:41:54  0:09:14    84/M40-44      837/M    0:39:01  49.43% 
 1160. Magen Maloy                Boston NY               0:41:54  0:09:14    59/F20-24      323/F    0:41:54  52.35% 
 1161. Mark Kearney               Pennsville NJ           0:41:54  0:09:14    75/M20-24      838/M    0:41:53  46.04% 
 1162. Allie Hartwick             Buffalo NY              0:41:54  0:09:14    71/F25-29      324/F    0:41:54  52.35% 
 1163. Steven Dlugosz             Cheektowaga NY          0:41:55  0:09:14   158/M25-29      839/M    0:41:53  46.05% 
 1164. Grant Hennigar             Grand Island NY         0:41:55  0:09:14    26/M60-64      840/M    0:32:32  59.28% 
 1165. Steve Trojanowski          Buffalo NY              0:41:55  0:09:14   159/M25-29      841/M    0:41:55  46.01% 
 1166. Kaydee Trojanowski         Buffalo NY              0:41:55  0:09:14    72/F25-29      325/F    0:41:55  52.33% 
 1167. John Aman                  Lancaster NY            0:41:55  0:09:14   160/M25-29      842/M    0:41:53  46.05% 
 1168. Tony Skretny               West Seneca NY          0:41:56  0:09:14    85/M40-44      843/M    0:39:02  49.39% 
 1169. Steve Wood                                         0:41:56  0:09:14    86/M40-44      844/M    0:39:38  48.66% 
 1170. James Potts                Buffalo NY              0:41:57  0:09:14   161/M25-29      845/M    0:41:57  45.97% 
 1171. Melissa Tuite              North Tonawanda NY      0:41:57  0:09:14    72/F30-34      326/F    0:41:39  52.66% 
 1172. Zac Laumer                 Jamestown NY            0:41:58  0:09:15    76/M20-24      846/M    0:41:57  45.97% 
 1173. Paul Tuite                 North Tonawanda NY      0:41:58  0:09:15   119/M30-34      847/M    0:41:18  46.70% 
 1174. Michael McGoldrick         Elma NY                 0:41:58  0:09:15    87/M40-44      848/M    0:38:47  49.73% 
 1175. John Mendofik              Lancaster NY            0:41:58  0:09:15    87/M45-49      849/M    0:37:18  51.70% 
 1176. Jamie Jacobbi              Buffalo NY              0:41:59  0:09:15    73/F25-29      327/F    0:41:59  52.24% 
 1177. Bradley Karpie             Alden NY                0:41:59  0:09:15   162/M25-29      850/M    0:41:59  45.94% 
 1178. Emily Stewart              Kenmore NY              0:41:59  0:09:15    74/F25-29      328/F    0:41:59  52.24% 
 1179. Angela Poblocki            Akron NY                0:41:59  0:09:15    13/F15-19      329/F    0:41:49  52.45% 
 1180. Zachary Violanti           Lackawanna NY           0:42:00  0:09:15    77/M20-24      851/M    0:41:59  45.93% 
 1181. Juli Wylegala              Buffalo NY              0:42:00  0:09:15    10/F50-54      330/F    0:34:54  62.84% 
 1182. Leah Murphy                Oakridge Drive NY       0:42:00  0:09:15    60/F20-24      331/F    0:42:00  52.22% 
 1183. Caitlin O'Rourke           Orchard Park NY         0:42:00  0:09:15    61/F20-24      332/F    0:42:00  52.22% 
 1184. Andrew Hahn                Tonawanda NY            0:42:01  0:09:15   163/M25-29      852/M    0:42:01  45.90% 
 1185. Laurie Schultz             Angola NY               0:42:02  0:09:15    73/F30-34      333/F    0:41:50  52.42% 
 1186. Diana Lawson               Buffalo NY              0:42:02  0:09:15    39/F35-39      334/F    0:41:16  53.16% 
 1187. Jessica Danieu             Buffalo NY              0:42:02  0:09:15    62/F20-24      335/F    0:42:02  52.18% 
 1188. Laurie Haug                Kenmore NY              0:42:03  0:09:16    40/F35-39      336/F    0:41:04  53.40% 
 1189. Sarah Barber               Derby MI                0:42:03  0:09:16    41/F35-39      337/F    0:41:37  52.70% 
 1190. Joseph Aramini             Buffalo NY              0:42:03  0:09:16   164/M25-29      853/M    0:42:03  45.86% 
 1191. Tim Bunn                   Hamburg NY              0:42:03  0:09:16    88/M45-49      854/M    0:37:58  50.80% 
 1192. Lisa Slebioda              Orchard Park NY         0:42:03  0:09:16    32/F40-44      338/F    0:40:35  54.04% 
 1193. Mark Dubel                 Depew NY                0:42:04  0:09:16    88/M40-44      855/M    0:39:10  49.24% 
 1194. Douglas Snyder             Buffalo NY              0:42:04  0:09:16    61/M55-59      856/M    0:34:43  55.54% 
 1195. Adam Bosen                 Rochester NY            0:42:05  0:09:16   165/M25-29      857/M    0:42:05  45.83% 
 1196. Jeff T Renaud              Alden NY                0:42:05  0:09:16    78/M20-24      858/M    0:41:38  46.32% 
 1197. Lori Zimmerman             Elma NY                 0:42:05  0:09:16    21/F45-49      339/F    0:39:00  56.25% 
 1198. Donald Roof                West Seneca NY          0:42:05  0:09:16    89/M40-44      859/M    0:39:46  48.48% 
 1199. Paul Szablicki             Buffalo NY              0:42:05  0:09:16   106/M35-39      860/M    0:40:22  47.77% 
 1200. Catherine Nugent-Panepinto Buffalo NY              0:42:06  0:09:16    22/F45-49      340/F    0:38:11  57.43% 
 1201. Ann Marie Matott           East Aurora NY          0:42:06  0:09:16    74/F30-34      341/F    0:41:54  52.34% 
 1202. Hannah Hitchcock           West Falls NY           0:42:07  0:09:16     4/F0-14       342/F    0:39:40  55.29% 
 1203. James Mahoney              Amherst NY              0:42:07  0:09:16   120/M30-34      861/M    0:42:01  45.90% 
 1204. Jennifer Valvo             East Aurora NY          0:42:07  0:09:16    33/F40-44      343/F    0:39:24  55.67% 
 1205. Kate Leary                 Buffalo NY              0:42:07  0:09:16     4/F55-59      344/F    0:33:10  66.13% 
 1206. Edward Snyder              East Aurora NY          0:42:08  0:09:17   121/M30-34      862/M    0:41:39  46.30% 
 1207. Susie George               Lancaster NY            0:42:08  0:09:17    75/F25-29      345/F    0:42:08  52.06% 
 1208. Ashlee Campbell            Buffalo NY              0:42:08  0:09:17    75/F30-34      346/F    0:42:01  52.19% 
 1209. Amy L Michaels             Tonawanda NY            0:42:09  0:09:17    42/F35-39      347/F    0:41:10  53.27% 
 1210. David Tuczynski            Cheektowaga NY          0:42:09  0:09:17    62/M55-59      863/M    0:34:47  55.43% 
 1211. Jason Pacanowski           Derby NY                0:42:09  0:09:17   122/M30-34      864/M    0:41:57  45.97% 
 1212. Rick Hanavan               East Aurora NY          0:42:09  0:09:17    63/M55-59      865/M    0:34:30  55.90% 
 1213. Bryan Hitchcock            West Falls NY           0:42:10  0:09:17    72/M50-54      866/M    0:36:53  52.28% 
 1214. Brian Delaney              St. Catharines ON       0:42:10  0:09:17     3/M70-74      867/M    0:29:12  66.06% 
 1215. Brian Adriance             Reading MA              0:42:11  0:09:17   166/M25-29      868/M    0:42:11  45.72% 
 1216. Jon Berg                   Hamburg NY              0:42:11  0:09:17    90/M40-44      869/M    0:39:16  49.10% 
 1217. Maria Forster              Colden NY               0:42:12  0:09:18    34/F40-44      348/F    0:39:50  55.07% 
 1218. Bobby Heard                Port Colborne ON        0:42:12  0:09:18     8/M65-69      870/M    0:31:14  61.73% 
 1219. Kevin Pritchard            Buffalo NY              0:42:12  0:09:18    91/M40-44      871/M    0:39:17  49.08% 
 1220. Peter Illich               St. Catharines ON       0:42:13  0:09:18    64/M55-59      872/M    0:34:33  55.81% 
 1221. Ben Kirst                  Buffalo NY              0:42:13  0:09:18   123/M30-34      873/M    0:41:32  46.42% 
 1222. Nicholas Budniewski        Dunkirk NY              0:42:13  0:09:18   167/M25-29      874/M    0:42:11  45.72% 
 1223. Joshua Reynolds            Williamsville NY        0:42:14  0:09:18   124/M30-34      875/M    0:42:08  45.77% 
 1224. Mara McCabe                Buffalo NY              0:42:14  0:09:18    43/F35-39      349/F    0:41:48  52.47% 
 1225. Mike McCabe                Buffalo NY              0:42:14  0:09:18   107/M35-39      876/M    0:40:13  47.96% 
 1226. Molly Connerton            Orchard Park NY         0:42:14  0:09:18    35/F40-44      350/F    0:40:29  54.17% 
 1227. Sarah Kretz                Tonawanda NY            0:42:14  0:09:18    76/F25-29      351/F    0:42:14  51.93% 
 1228. Jennifer Kovalick          Amherst NY              0:42:14  0:09:18    36/F40-44      352/F    0:40:29  54.17% 
 1229. Linda E Gerbec             Amherst NY              0:42:15  0:09:18     2/F60-64      353/F    0:30:58  70.82% 
 1230. Christopher Kovalick       Amherst NY              0:42:15  0:09:18    89/M45-49      877/M    0:37:51  50.95% 
 1231. James C Ludwig             Angola NY               0:42:16  0:09:18   125/M30-34      878/M    0:42:10  45.74% 
 1232. Mike Patti                 West Seneca NY          0:42:16  0:09:18    73/M50-54      879/M    0:35:47  53.90% 
 1233. Ann Marie Symes            Highland NY             0:42:16  0:09:18    11/F50-54      354/F    0:36:31  60.07% 
 1234. Delisa Clifton             Buffalo NY              0:42:17  0:09:19    63/F20-24      355/F    0:42:17  51.87% 
 1235. Jack A Kasperski           Fairrport NY            0:42:17  0:09:19    27/M60-64      880/M    0:33:42  57.21% 
 1236. Jeffrey Laumer             Jamestown NY            0:42:18  0:09:19   126/M30-34      881/M    0:42:06  45.81% 
 1237. Damianos Skaros            Elma NY                 0:42:20  0:09:19   168/M25-29      882/M    0:42:20  45.55% 
 1238. Kelly Heine                Hamburg NY              0:42:20  0:09:19    37/F40-44      356/F    0:39:36  55.38% 
 1239. Mike Dunlop                Amherst NY              0:42:20  0:09:19   108/M35-39      883/M    0:41:26  46.54% 
 1240. Kathleen Wiltrout          Lancaster NY            0:42:20  0:09:19     3/F60-64      357/F    0:32:25  67.66% 
 1241. Sarah Blanchard            Buffalo NY              0:42:21  0:09:20    77/F25-29      358/F    0:42:21  51.79% 
 1242. Erin Sonenstein            Willoughby OH           0:42:21  0:09:20    78/F25-29      359/F    0:42:21  51.79% 
 1243. Evan Reeves                Buffalo NY              0:42:21  0:09:20   169/M25-29      884/M    0:42:21  45.53% 
 1244. Lindsey Williams           Amherst NY              0:42:22  0:09:20    76/F30-34      360/F    0:42:21  51.79% 
 1245. Joseph P Treanor           Lockport NY             0:42:22  0:09:20    10/M0-14       885/M    0:37:41  51.18% 
 1246. Deborah F Miller           Kenmore NY              0:42:23  0:09:20    12/F50-54      361/F    0:36:09  60.68% 
 1247. Timothy McGinness          Rochester NY            0:42:24  0:09:20    92/M40-44      886/M    0:39:28  48.85% 
 1248. Jeffrey Gancasz            Amherst NY              0:42:24  0:09:20   127/M30-34      887/M    0:41:55  46.01% 
 1249. Katie Black                Elma NY                 0:42:24  0:09:20    23/F45-49      362/F    0:39:17  55.83% 
 1250. Lisa Binsley               Williamsville NY        0:42:25  0:09:20    79/F25-29      363/F    0:42:25  51.71% 
 1251. Melanie Proefrock          Niagara Falls NY        0:42:25  0:09:20    77/F30-34      364/F    0:42:22  51.77% 
 1252. Jeff Posluszny             Buffalo NY              0:42:26  0:09:21   109/M35-39      888/M    0:40:42  47.38% 
 1253. Morgan Mears               Buffalo NY              0:42:27  0:09:21    80/F25-29      365/F    0:42:27  51.67% 
 1254. Colleen Snyder             Amherst NY              0:42:27  0:09:21    38/F40-44      366/F    0:40:23  54.30% 
 1255. Tim Bagovich               Lewiston NY             0:42:27  0:09:21   110/M35-39      889/M    0:41:01  47.02% 
 1256. Mary Senn                  Cattaraugus NY          0:42:27  0:09:21     4/F60-64      367/F    0:31:35  69.46% 
 1257. Bill Huisman               Thorold ON              0:42:28  0:09:21    90/M45-49      890/M    0:38:02  50.69% 
 1258. Peter J Lyons              Alden NY                0:42:28  0:09:21    74/M50-54      891/M    0:35:57  53.64% 
 1259. Raymond Murphy             Cheektowaga NY          0:42:28  0:09:21   111/M35-39      892/M    0:41:19  46.67% 
 1260. Eve McAllister             St. Catharines ON       0:42:29  0:09:21    13/F50-54      368/F    0:35:46  61.32% 
 1261. Steve Johnston             St. Catharines ON       0:42:29  0:09:21    75/M50-54      893/M    0:36:34  52.74% 
 1262. Brett Tokarczyk            North Tonawanda NY      0:42:29  0:09:21   170/M25-29      894/M    0:42:29  45.39% 
 1263. Darren Ingersoll           Hamburg NY              0:42:30  0:09:22    93/M40-44      895/M    0:38:58  49.48% 
 1264. Krysta Doerfler            Buffalo NY              0:42:30  0:09:22    78/F30-34      369/F    0:42:23  51.74% 
 1265. Rene Hoover                Akron NY                0:42:30  0:09:22    79/F30-34      370/F    0:42:29  51.62% 
 1266. Jeff Wilson                Niagara Falls NY        0:42:31  0:09:22   112/M35-39      896/M    0:40:29  47.64% 
 1267. Jim Riester                North Tonawanda NY      0:42:32  0:09:22    28/M60-64      897/M    0:33:54  56.87% 
 1268. Michael Zientek            East Otto NY            0:42:32  0:09:22   128/M30-34      898/M    0:42:20  45.56% 
 1269. Lisa Trapasso              Lancaster NY            0:42:32  0:09:22    39/F40-44      371/F    0:40:28  54.20% 
 1270. James R Walsh              Kenmore NY              0:42:32  0:09:22    65/M55-59      899/M    0:34:30  55.88% 
 1271. Katlyn Hutchings           Buffalo NY              0:42:32  0:09:22    64/F20-24      372/F    0:42:32  51.57% 
 1272. Joseph Murray              Buffalo NY              0:42:33  0:09:22   129/M30-34      900/M    0:42:27  45.43% 
 1273. Conrad N Wesolek           Hamburg NY              0:42:33  0:09:22    94/M40-44      901/M    0:39:19  49.05% 
 1274. Kerry Collins              Gasport NY              0:42:33  0:09:22    44/F35-39      373/F    0:41:34  52.77% 
 1275. Dave Barbaro               Lancaster NY            0:42:34  0:09:22    91/M45-49      902/M    0:37:32  51.38% 
 1276. Laura Valentine            Perrysburg NY           0:42:34  0:09:22    81/F25-29      374/F    0:42:34  51.53% 
 1277. Tim Weigel                 Buffalo NY              0:42:35  0:09:23   130/M30-34      903/M    0:42:06  45.81% 
 1278. Jason Kraft                Iriving NY              0:42:36  0:09:23   131/M30-34      904/M    0:42:24  45.48% 
 1279. Lisa Ferro                 Eden NY                 0:42:36  0:09:23    40/F40-44      375/F    0:40:32  54.11% 
 1280. Jeff Parkes                Buffalo NY              0:42:37  0:09:23   132/M30-34      905/M    0:42:17  45.60% 
 1281. Jay White                  Sanborn NY              0:42:37  0:09:23    79/M20-24      906/M    0:42:37  45.25% 
 1282. Matthew Briggs             Orchard Park NY         0:42:37  0:09:23   171/M25-29      907/M    0:42:37  45.25% 
 1283. Mark Plunkett              North Tonawanda NY      0:42:37  0:09:23    76/M50-54      908/M    0:36:41  52.58% 
 1284. Nicole M Nowicki           North Tonawanda NY      0:42:38  0:09:23    80/F30-34      376/F    0:42:37  51.46% 
 1285. Shawn E Tompkins           North Tonawanda NY      0:42:38  0:09:23   133/M30-34      909/M    0:42:32  45.34% 
 1286. David Reinhardt            Crystal Beach ON        0:42:38  0:09:23    92/M45-49      910/M    0:38:48  49.71% 
 1287. Laurie Carpenter           Tonawanda NY            0:42:38  0:09:23    24/F45-49      377/F    0:38:40  56.72% 
 1288. Aaron Belling              Lockport NY             0:42:38  0:09:23   134/M30-34      911/M    0:42:18  45.59% 
 1289. Karen Michaels             Niagara Falls NY        0:42:39  0:09:24    41/F40-44      378/F    0:41:10  53.27% 
 1290. Charles Desjardins         Boston NY               0:42:39  0:09:24    77/M50-54      912/M    0:36:06  53.41% 
 1291. Donna Stone                Orchard Park NY         0:42:40  0:09:24    42/F40-44      379/F    0:39:55  54.95% 
 1292. Steven Panikowski          Buffalo NY              0:42:40  0:09:24   135/M30-34      913/M    0:42:11  45.72% 
 1293. C.J. Berg                  Buffalo NY              0:42:41  0:09:24   136/M30-34      914/M    0:42:35  45.29% 
 1294. James A Smigelski          Lockport NY             0:42:41  0:09:24    29/M60-64      915/M    0:33:26  57.68% 
 1295. Kristen Rutkowski          Collins NY              0:42:42  0:09:24    82/F25-29      380/F    0:42:42  51.37% 
 1296. Daniel J Heffron           Buffalo NY              0:42:42  0:09:24   113/M35-39      916/M    0:41:33  46.42% 
 1297. Jeanine Funnell            East Amherst NY         0:42:42  0:09:24    83/F25-29      381/F    0:42:42  51.37% 
 1298. Hawk Pereyma               Buffalo NY              0:42:43  0:09:24    66/M55-59      917/M    0:34:58  55.16% 
 1299. Molly Kennedy              Tonawanda NY            0:42:43  0:09:24    45/F35-39      382/F    0:41:56  52.31% 
 1300. David Blaszak              West Seneca NY          0:42:43  0:09:24   172/M25-29      918/M    0:42:43  45.14% 
 1301. Michael Kelly              Orchard Park NY         0:42:44  0:09:25   114/M35-39      919/M    0:41:35  46.38% 
 1302. Jill Kaczor                Lancaster NY            0:42:44  0:09:25    25/F45-49      383/F    0:38:19  57.25% 
 1303. Lysa Olmsted               Buffalo NY              0:42:45  0:09:25    26/F45-49      384/F    0:39:12  55.94% 
 1304. Monique Tronchin           Amherst NY              0:42:45  0:09:25    81/F30-34      385/F    0:42:42  51.36% 
 1305. Lindsay Arcese             Depew NY                0:42:45  0:09:25    84/F25-29      386/F    0:42:45  51.31% 
 1306. Erin Zappia                Buffalo NY              0:42:45  0:09:25    85/F25-29      387/F    0:42:45  51.31% 
 1307. Fonda Benne                Newark NY               0:42:45  0:09:25     5/F55-59      388/F    0:34:08  64.26% 
 1308. Chris Howlett              Dunkirk NY              0:42:46  0:09:25   173/M25-29      920/M    0:42:46  45.09% 
 1309. Andy Kelly                 Orchard Park NY         0:42:46  0:09:25   174/M25-29      921/M    0:42:46  45.09% 
 1310. Gail M Stallone            Orchard Park NY         0:42:46  0:09:25    27/F45-49      389/F    0:37:52  57.91% 
 1311. Corey Tucker               Grand Rapids MI         0:42:46  0:09:25   137/M30-34      922/M    0:42:40  45.20% 
 1312. Randy McDowell             Buffalo NY              0:42:47  0:09:25   138/M30-34      923/M    0:42:41  45.19% 
 1313. Stuart Ludwig              Angola NY               0:42:48  0:09:26    30/M60-64      924/M    0:33:13  58.05% 
 1314. Jenn Dicey                 Clarence NY             0:42:48  0:09:26    46/F35-39      390/F    0:42:12  51.98% 
 1315. Jackie Ozzimo              Tonawanda NY            0:42:48  0:09:26    43/F40-44      391/F    0:41:19  53.09% 
 1316. Nicole Siegel              Kenmore NY              0:42:49  0:09:26    82/F30-34      392/F    0:42:42  51.36% 
 1317. Jennifer Hodgson           Cheektowaga NY          0:42:50  0:09:26    83/F30-34      393/F    0:42:43  51.34% 
 1318. Jonathan Kolt              Williamsville NY        0:42:50  0:09:26   139/M30-34      925/M    0:42:30  45.37% 
 1319. Craig Otis                 Rochester NY            0:42:51  0:09:26    80/M20-24      926/M    0:42:51  45.00% 
 1320. Joseph Korman              Kenmore NY              0:42:51  0:09:26    78/M50-54      927/M    0:37:29  51.45% 
 1321. Danielle Tanner            Grand Island NY         0:42:52  0:09:26    86/F25-29      394/F    0:42:52  51.17% 
 1322. Joseph Glinsky             West Seneca NY          0:42:52  0:09:26   140/M30-34      928/M    0:42:46  45.10% 
 1323. Shawn Jordan               Grand Island NY         0:42:52  0:09:26   141/M30-34      929/M    0:42:11  45.72% 
 1324. Kelly Shanahan             Clarence NY             0:42:52  0:09:26    81/M20-24      930/M    0:42:52  44.98% 
 1325. John Witkowski             Williamsville NY        0:42:53  0:09:27    67/M55-59      931/M    0:35:42  54.02% 
 1326. Nicole Panikowski          Buffalo NY              0:42:53  0:09:27    84/F30-34      395/F    0:42:46  51.28% 
 1327. Matt Kindberg              Jamestown NY            0:42:53  0:09:27   175/M25-29      932/M    0:42:53  44.97% 
 1328. Joesph T Abbate            Oaklyn NJ               0:42:53  0:09:27    93/M45-49      933/M    0:37:49  51.00% 
 1329. Morgan Blair               Hamburg NY              0:42:53  0:09:27    65/F20-24      396/F    0:42:53  51.15% 
 1330. Katherine Wagner           Buffalo NY              0:42:53  0:09:27    85/F30-34      397/F    0:42:34  51.52% 
 1331. Isabel F Treanor           Lockport NY             0:42:54  0:09:27     5/F0-14       398/F    0:37:13  58.94% 
 1332. Carol Hamilton             Williamsville NY        0:42:55  0:09:27    66/F20-24      399/F    0:42:55  51.11% 
 1333. Jay Whitney                Buffalo NY              0:42:55  0:09:27   115/M35-39      934/M    0:42:00  45.91% 
 1334. Dawn Keough                Kenmore NY              0:42:56  0:09:27    47/F35-39      400/F    0:42:09  52.04% 
 1335. Molly S Drozda             Amherst NY              0:42:57  0:09:27    28/F45-49      401/F    0:39:23  55.68% 
 1336. Larry Aronoff              Amherst NY              0:42:58  0:09:28    31/M60-64      935/M    0:33:21  57.83% 
 1337. Garry Soehner              Williamsville NY        0:42:58  0:09:28     9/M65-69      936/M    0:32:44  58.90% 
 1338. Kristin Sampson            Wilson NY               0:42:58  0:09:28    14/F15-19      402/F    0:42:04  52.14% 
 1339. Todd Danni                 Williamsville NY        0:42:58  0:09:28   116/M35-39      937/M    0:41:48  46.13% 
 1340. Michael Huk                West Falls NY           0:42:58  0:09:28    79/M50-54      938/M    0:37:35  51.31% 
 1341. Mark Knerr                 Tonawanda NY            0:42:59  0:09:28    94/M45-49      939/M    0:38:30  50.08% 
 1342. Lindsey Palame             Tonawanda NY            0:43:00  0:09:28    15/F15-19      403/F    0:41:04  53.41% 
 1343. Morgann Obrochta           Buffalo NY              0:43:00  0:09:28    16/F15-19      404/F    0:41:35  52.75% 
 1344. Nichole Tubiolo            Cheektowaga NY          0:43:00  0:09:28    86/F30-34      405/F    0:42:53  51.14% 
 1345. Kimberly Jachlewski        West Seneca NY          0:43:00  0:09:28    67/F20-24      406/F    0:43:00  51.01% 
 1346. Anna Ward                  Dunkirk NY              0:43:02  0:09:29    44/F40-44      407/F    0:41:15  53.16% 
 1347. Michael Hanss              Buffalo NY              0:43:02  0:09:29    82/M20-24      940/M    0:43:02  44.81% 
 1348. Nicholas Rodo              Orchard Park NY         0:43:02  0:09:29    80/M50-54      941/M    0:36:26  52.94% 
 1349. Megan Wiedl                Amherst NY              0:43:03  0:09:29    87/F25-29      408/F    0:43:03  50.95% 
 1350. Adam Lavelle               Buffalo NY              0:43:04  0:09:29    83/M20-24      942/M    0:43:04  44.78% 
 1351. Lisa Nolan                 Rochester NY            0:43:04  0:09:29    88/F25-29      409/F    0:43:04  50.93% 
 1352. Kelly Shields              Buffalo NY              0:43:04  0:09:29    68/F20-24      410/F    0:43:04  50.93% 
 1353. William D Harrington       Orchard Park NY         0:43:05  0:09:29    68/M55-59      943/M    0:35:16  54.69% 
 1354. Kathleen Donhauser         Williamsville NY        0:43:05  0:09:29    14/F50-54      411/F    0:35:48  61.26% 
 1355. Haley Sheehan              Amherst NY              0:43:05  0:09:29     6/F0-14       412/F    0:39:55  54.94% 
 1356. William S Renkas           West Seneca NY          0:43:06  0:09:29    84/M20-24      944/M    0:43:05  44.76% 
 1357. Laura Schuler              Lockport NY             0:43:06  0:09:29    89/F25-29      413/F    0:43:06  50.89% 
 1358. Julia G. Rodo              Orchard Park NY         0:43:07  0:09:30    87/F30-34      414/F    0:43:00  51.00% 
 1359. Matt Werder                Tonawanda NY            0:43:07  0:09:30   117/M35-39      945/M    0:41:03  46.97% 
 1360. Katherine Cohen            Orchard Park NY         0:43:07  0:09:30    69/F20-24      415/F    0:43:07  50.87% 
 1361. Kevin L Quinn              Buffalo NY              0:43:08  0:09:30   176/M25-29      946/M    0:43:08  44.71% 
 1362. Brenden Finn               West Seneca NY          0:43:08  0:09:30   142/M30-34      947/M    0:42:27  45.43% 
 1363. Lynn Rohrbacher            Buffalo NY              0:43:08  0:09:30    29/F45-49      416/F    0:38:40  56.72% 
 1364. Terry Brown                West Seneca NY          0:43:09  0:09:30    32/M60-64      948/M    0:34:24  56.06% 
 1365. Hillary Clarke             Buffalo NY              0:43:10  0:09:30    30/F45-49      417/F    0:39:09  56.01% 
 1366. Ken Tangelber              West Seneca NY          0:43:10  0:09:30    69/M55-59      949/M    0:35:38  54.12% 
 1367. Michael Riter              Orchard Park NY         0:43:10  0:09:30    95/M40-44      950/M    0:40:11  47.98% 
 1368. Larry E Zingg              West Seneca NY          0:43:10  0:09:30    95/M45-49      951/M    0:38:58  49.48% 
 1369. Matt Clemens               Amherst NY              0:43:10  0:09:30   118/M35-39      952/M    0:41:24  46.57% 
 1370. Mark Dipasquale            Hamburg NY              0:43:11  0:09:31    96/M40-44      953/M    0:39:36  48.70% 
 1371. Lisa Manfredo              Lancaster NY            0:43:12  0:09:31    90/F25-29      418/F    0:43:12  50.77% 
 1372. Andrew McCarthy            Buffalo NY              0:43:12  0:09:31    97/M40-44      954/M    0:39:55  48.31% 
 1373. John Danna                 Hamburg NY              0:43:13  0:09:31    81/M50-54      955/M    0:36:35  52.71% 
 1374. Correen Hooton             Grand Island NY         0:43:13  0:09:31    48/F35-39      419/F    0:41:59  52.25% 
 1375. John Hake                  Wheatfield NY           0:43:13  0:09:31    82/M50-54      956/M    0:36:53  52.27% 
 1376. Catherine Jagodzinski      Depew NY                0:43:15  0:09:31    91/F25-29      420/F    0:43:15  50.71% 
 1377. Franklin Fowler            Hamburg NY              0:43:16  0:09:32   177/M25-29      957/M    0:43:14  44.61% 
 1378. Shannon Jerome             Hamburg NY              0:43:16  0:09:32    49/F35-39      421/F    0:42:49  51.22% 
 1379. Cheryl A Camillo           Hamburg NY              0:43:16  0:09:32    15/F50-54      422/F    0:35:58  61.00% 
 1380. Gerald Carson              Lancaster NY            0:43:17  0:09:32    83/M50-54      958/M    0:37:33  51.35% 
 1381. Kelly Petre                Hamburg NY              0:43:17  0:09:32    88/F30-34      423/F    0:42:58  51.04% 
 1382. Caroline Symes             Niagara Falls NY        0:43:17  0:09:32    92/F25-29      424/F    0:43:17  50.67% 
 1383. Brittany Jahreis           Orchard Park NY         0:43:17  0:09:32    93/F25-29      425/F    0:43:17  50.67% 
 1384. Teresa Kufel               West Seneca NY          0:43:18  0:09:32    89/F30-34      426/F    0:43:17  50.67% 
 1385. Matthew Milbrandt          Amherst NY              0:43:18  0:09:32   119/M35-39      959/M    0:42:23  45.50% 
 1386. Rob Blake                  Williamsville NY        0:43:18  0:09:32    37/M15-19      960/M    0:40:47  47.28% 
 1387. Brian Blake                Williamsville NY        0:43:19  0:09:32    33/M60-64      961/M    0:34:32  55.84% 
 1388. Lauren Youra               Orchard Park NY         0:43:21  0:09:33    94/F25-29      427/F    0:43:21  50.60% 
 1389. Lauryn Cohoon              Buffalo NY              0:43:21  0:09:33    70/F20-24      428/F    0:43:21  50.60% 
 1390. Kay Ritchie                North Tonawanda NY      0:43:22  0:09:33    17/F15-19      429/F    0:41:25  52.96% 
 1391. Dennis Hall                Kenmore NY              0:43:22  0:09:33   143/M30-34      962/M    0:43:15  44.58% 
 1392. Justin Bridenbaker         Grand Island NY         0:43:23  0:09:33   120/M35-39      963/M    0:41:37  46.34% 
 1393. Angela Desai               Buffalo NY              0:43:23  0:09:33    31/F45-49      430/F    0:39:47  55.13% 
 1394. Joseph Palmisano           Tonawanda NY            0:43:24  0:09:33   178/M25-29      964/M    0:43:24  44.43% 
 1395. Patrick Mathews            Williamsville NY        0:43:24  0:09:33   144/M30-34      965/M    0:42:54  44.95% 
 1396. Ron N Answeeney            Buffalo NY              0:43:24  0:09:33   145/M30-34      966/M    0:42:54  44.95% 
 1397. Andrew Kufel               West Seneca NY          0:43:24  0:09:33   146/M30-34      967/M    0:42:54  44.95% 
 1398. Eric Ando                  Buffalo NY              0:43:24  0:09:33   147/M30-34      968/M    0:42:54  44.95% 
 1399. Denise Hearn               Brunswick OH            0:43:25  0:09:34    50/F35-39      431/F    0:42:48  51.24% 
 1400. Michael Riederer           Lancaster NY            0:43:25  0:09:34   121/M35-39      969/M    0:41:39  46.30% 
 1401. Paul W Kullman             West Seneca NY          0:43:25  0:09:34    96/M45-49      970/M    0:38:17  50.37% 
 1402. Kimberly Dole              Hamburg NY              0:43:25  0:09:34     6/FWalker     432/F    0:40:59  53.53% 
 1403. Danielle Kirchner          Webster NY              0:43:26  0:09:34    18/F15-19      433/F    0:43:16  50.70% 
 1404. Kelly Whiteman             Buffalo NY              0:43:27  0:09:34    90/F30-34      434/F    0:43:20  50.61% 
 1405. Gail Heikoop               St. Catharines ON       0:43:27  0:09:34    32/F45-49      435/F    0:39:51  55.04% 
 1406. Patrick Sheehan            Buffalo NY              0:43:27  0:09:34   179/M25-29      971/M    0:43:27  44.38% 
 1407. Erin Geier                 Lockport NY             0:43:27  0:09:34    19/F15-19      436/F    0:42:01  52.20% 
 1408. Cody Sylvia                Buffalo NY              0:43:27  0:09:34    85/M20-24      972/M    0:42:59  44.86% 
 1409. Michael Geier              Lockport NY             0:43:28  0:09:34    97/M45-49      973/M    0:38:56  49.52% 
 1410. Brian Firestone            Lancaster NY            0:43:28  0:09:34   122/M35-39      974/M    0:42:33  45.32% 
 1411. Karen Long                 Lockport NY             0:43:29  0:09:35    91/F30-34      437/F    0:43:22  50.57% 
 1412. Sandra Shorthouse          St. Catharines ON       0:43:29  0:09:35     5/F60-64      438/F    0:32:21  67.81% 
 1413. Lorraine Wingenbach        Buffalo NY              0:43:30  0:09:35    71/F20-24      439/F    0:43:30  50.42% 
 1414. Eric Stewart               Holley NY               0:43:30  0:09:35   123/M35-39      975/M    0:42:02  45.88% 
 1415. Ed Blance                  Canandaigua NY          0:43:30  0:09:35    34/M60-64      976/M    0:34:04  56.60% 
 1416. Jeannie Blance             Canandaigua NY          0:43:30  0:09:35     6/F60-64      440/F    0:32:50  66.80% 
 1417. Jon Claeys                 Buffalo NY              0:43:31  0:09:35   148/M30-34      977/M    0:43:18  44.53% 
 1418. Duane Steinel              Cheektowaga NY          0:43:31  0:09:35    86/M20-24      978/M    0:43:31  44.31% 
 1419. Meredith Eppers            Orchard Park NY         0:43:31  0:09:35    95/F25-29      441/F    0:43:31  50.40% 
 1420. Eric Ziobro                Hamburg NY              0:43:32  0:09:35    98/M40-44      979/M    0:40:50  47.22% 
 1421. Ruben Bocanegra            Orchard Park NY         0:43:33  0:09:35   180/M25-29      980/M    0:43:33  44.28% 
 1422. Kara Bermingham            Hamburg NY              0:43:33  0:09:35    45/F40-44      442/F    0:41:06  53.36% 
 1423. Tim Dillon                 Buffalo NY              0:43:34  0:09:36    87/M20-24      981/M    0:43:34  44.26% 
 1424. Jim Garland                Buffalo NY              0:43:34  0:09:36    98/M45-49      982/M    0:39:02  49.41% 
 1425. Jefferey J Waiter          Buffalo NY              0:43:35  0:09:36    99/M40-44      983/M    0:40:53  47.17% 
 1426. Raymond Diebel             Buffalo NY              0:43:35  0:09:36    99/M45-49      984/M    0:38:44  49.78% 
 1427. John Rajski                Buffalo NY              0:43:35  0:09:36   181/M25-29      985/M    0:43:33  44.28% 
 1428. John W Stanchak            Buffalo NY              0:43:35  0:09:36   100/M45-49      986/M    0:39:03  49.39% 
 1429. Ed Vasquez                 Niagara Falls NY        0:43:35  0:09:36   124/M35-39      987/M    0:42:07  45.79% 
 1430. Sandra Braunstein          Buffalo NY              0:43:36  0:09:36    92/F30-34      443/F    0:43:35  50.32% 
 1431. Kimberly Stehlar           Lake View NY            0:43:36  0:09:36    96/F25-29      444/F    0:43:36  50.31% 
 1432. Michael Impaglia           Orchard Park NY         0:43:36  0:09:36   125/M35-39      988/M    0:41:31  46.45% 
 1433. Rick More                  Williamsville NY        0:43:37  0:09:36    84/M50-54      989/M    0:37:32  51.37% 
 1434. Toby Mazur                 Tonawanda NY            0:43:37  0:09:36    85/M50-54      990/M    0:37:51  50.96% 
 1435. Ian Wedgewood              Buffalo NY              0:43:37  0:09:36   182/M25-29      991/M    0:43:37  44.22% 
 1436. Rosalie Marino-Soehner     Buffalo NY              0:43:38  0:09:37     7/F60-64      445/F    0:33:25  65.65% 
 1437. Catherine Herrera          Canisteo NY             0:43:38  0:09:37    93/F30-34      446/F    0:43:19  50.63% 
 1438. Robert Ornat               Amherst NY              0:43:38  0:09:37   100/M40-44      992/M    0:40:37  47.47% 
 1439. John Fisgus                Clarence Center NY      0:43:39  0:09:37   126/M35-39      993/M    0:41:52  46.06% 
 1440. Andria Koshil              Buffalo NY              0:43:39  0:09:37    97/F25-29      447/F    0:43:39  50.25% 
 1441. Timothy Renzoni            Buffalo NY              0:43:40  0:09:37   149/M30-34      994/M    0:43:20  44.51% 
 1442. Ryan Murphy                Williamsville NY        0:43:40  0:09:37   150/M30-34      995/M    0:43:33  44.27% 
 1443. Michael Kijowski           North Tonawanda NY      0:43:40  0:09:37   101/M40-44      996/M    0:40:39  47.43% 
 1444. Adrienne Schulz            Amherst NY              0:43:41  0:09:37    16/F50-54      448/F    0:37:15  58.87% 
 1445. Maura Lynch                Orchard Park NY         0:43:41  0:09:37    94/F30-34      449/F    0:43:29  50.44% 
 1446. Adrianna Cesario           Buffalo NY              0:43:41  0:09:37    98/F25-29      450/F    0:43:41  50.21% 
 1447. Dylan Pfohl                Hamburg NY              0:43:42  0:09:37    38/M15-19      997/M    0:42:47  45.07% 
 1448. Jeffrey Patronik           Hamburg NY              0:43:42  0:09:37   127/M35-39      998/M    0:42:46  45.08% 
 1449. Marvin E Gross             Amherst NY              0:43:42  0:09:37    10/M65-69      999/M    0:33:37  57.37% 
 1450. Susan M Vero               Lancaster NY            0:43:42  0:09:37    46/F40-44      451/F    0:41:35  52.75% 
 1451. Thomas J Vero              Lancaster NY            0:43:42  0:09:37   102/M40-44     1000/M    0:40:23  47.76% 
 1452. Chris McAuliffe            Springfield VA          0:43:43  0:09:38   101/M45-49     1001/M    0:38:51  49.63% 
 1453. Ryan Trevas                Rochester NY            0:43:43  0:09:38   183/M25-29     1002/M    0:43:43  44.11% 
 1454. Maria Pizzacalla           Niagara Falls ON        0:43:43  0:09:38    47/F40-44      452/F    0:40:54  53.63% 
 1455. Samantha Stonebraker       Niagara Falls NY        0:43:43  0:09:38    20/F15-19      453/F    0:43:33  50.37% 
 1456. Lindsay Clark              Buffalo NY              0:43:43  0:09:38    99/F25-29      454/F    0:43:43  50.17% 
 1457. Glenn Rightmyer            East Aurora NY          0:43:44  0:09:38   103/M40-44     1003/M    0:40:06  48.09% 
 1458. Mark Rieman                Williamsville NY        0:43:44  0:09:38    86/M50-54     1004/M    0:37:38  51.24% 
 1459. Jason Krause               Lake View NY            0:43:44  0:09:38   128/M35-39     1005/M    0:42:33  45.32% 
 1460. Wills Demoulin             Rochester NY            0:43:45  0:09:38    88/M20-24     1006/M    0:43:44  44.09% 
 1461. George Cole                Niagara Falls ON        0:43:45  0:09:38   104/M40-44     1007/M    0:40:44  47.34% 
 1462. Henry Wojtaszek            North Tonawanda NY      0:43:45  0:09:38   102/M45-49     1008/M    0:38:34  49.99% 
 1463. Richard Schifeling         Buffalo NY              0:43:45  0:09:38    35/M60-64     1009/M    0:35:11  54.80% 
 1464. Christopher Doherty        Tonawanda NY            0:43:46  0:09:38   151/M30-34     1010/M    0:43:04  44.78% 
 1465. Barbara Garland            Fredonia NY             0:43:46  0:09:38    17/F50-54      455/F    0:37:20  58.76% 
 1466. Sean Pierce                West Falls NY           0:43:47  0:09:39   152/M30-34     1011/M    0:43:05  44.76% 
 1467. Darren Kazmierczak         West Seneca NY          0:43:47  0:09:39   105/M40-44     1012/M    0:41:04  46.95% 
 1468. Samuel Granieri            Niagara Falls NY        0:43:47  0:09:39    87/M50-54     1013/M    0:37:04  52.03% 
 1469. Deborah Weber              Buffalo NY              0:43:48  0:09:39    48/F40-44      456/F    0:41:20  53.06% 
 1470. Richard A Stuber           Cheektowaga NY          0:43:48  0:09:39    70/M55-59     1014/M    0:36:46  52.44% 
 1471. Patrick Ellis              Orchard Park NY         0:43:49  0:09:39    71/M55-59     1015/M    0:35:33  54.25% 
 1472. John Brach                 East Aurora NY          0:43:49  0:09:39    72/M55-59     1016/M    0:35:33  54.25% 
 1473. Jennifer Anthony           Lancaster NY            0:43:49  0:09:39    95/F30-34      457/F    0:43:46  50.11% 
 1474. Beth Whistler              Williamsville NY        0:43:49  0:09:39   100/F25-29      458/F    0:43:49  50.06% 
 1475. Dan Cavaretta              Tonawanda NY            0:43:49  0:09:39   153/M30-34     1017/M    0:43:07  44.72% 
 1476. Andrew Kobe                Fort Erie ON            0:43:49  0:09:39   154/M30-34     1018/M    0:43:42  44.12% 
 1477. Molly Aungst               Buffalo NY              0:43:50  0:09:39   101/F25-29      459/F    0:43:50  50.04% 
 1478. Chris Skalski              West Seneca NY          0:43:50  0:09:39   129/M35-39     1019/M    0:42:54  44.95% 
 1479. Jason Shell                Buffalo NY              0:43:51  0:09:39   155/M30-34     1020/M    0:43:21  44.49% 
 1480. Michael Schmitt            Clarence Center NY      0:43:52  0:09:40   103/M45-49     1021/M    0:38:59  49.46% 
 1481. Leslie Grimaldi            Hamburg NY              0:43:52  0:09:40    96/F30-34      460/F    0:43:51  50.02% 
 1482. Jackie Vanbrunt            Horseheads NY           0:43:53  0:09:40    49/F40-44      461/F    0:41:45  52.53% 
 1483. John Welc                  Avoca NY                0:43:53  0:09:40    36/M60-64     1022/M    0:34:41  55.61% 
 1484. Andrew Peterson            Williamsville NY        0:43:54  0:09:40   156/M30-34     1023/M    0:43:12  44.64% 
 1485. Sarah McKeon               Buffalo NY              0:43:55  0:09:40    97/F30-34      462/F    0:43:54  49.96% 
 1486. Christopher Nasca          Buffalo NY              0:43:55  0:09:40   157/M30-34     1024/M    0:43:34  44.25% 
 1487. Ann More                   Williamsville NY        0:43:55  0:09:40    18/F50-54      463/F    0:38:25  57.10% 
 1488. Cheryl Scheff              Buffalo NY              0:43:56  0:09:40    33/F45-49      464/F    0:40:43  53.88% 
 1489. Katherine Lenihan          East Aurora NY          0:43:56  0:09:40    19/F50-54      465/F    0:37:57  57.80% 
 1490. Michael Matecki            North Tonawanda NY      0:43:56  0:09:40   158/M30-34     1025/M    0:43:49  44.00% 
 1491. D Scott Warman             Buffalo NY              0:43:56  0:09:40   104/M45-49     1026/M    0:39:40  48.62% 
 1492. Laura Wright               North Tonawanda NY      0:43:57  0:09:41    98/F30-34      466/F    0:43:56  49.92% 
 1493. Chris Carey                North Tonawanda NY      0:43:57  0:09:41   184/M25-29     1027/M    0:43:57  43.88% 
 1494. Steven Astalos             Boston NY               0:43:57  0:09:41   106/M40-44     1028/M    0:41:32  46.42% 
 1495. Sara Klaes                 North Tonawanda NY      0:43:58  0:09:41   102/F25-29      467/F    0:43:58  49.89% 
 1496. Jerry Sikorskyj            Angola NY               0:43:58  0:09:41    37/M60-64     1029/M    0:35:03  55.02% 
 1497. Donald Brown               Williamsville NY        0:43:58  0:09:41   105/M45-49     1030/M    0:40:00  48.20% 
 1498. John Fithian               Orchard Park NY         0:43:59  0:09:41    73/M55-59     1031/M    0:36:00  53.57% 
 1499. David Thauer               Buffalo NY              0:44:00  0:09:41    89/M20-24     1032/M    0:43:59  43.84% 
 1500. Brian Pimm                 Tonawanda NY            0:44:00  0:09:41   185/M25-29     1033/M    0:43:58  43.87% 
 1501. Gary J Brownell            Williamsville NY        0:44:00  0:09:41    74/M55-59     1034/M    0:36:01  53.55% 
 1502. Beth Ann Crvelin           Grand Island NY         0:44:00  0:09:41    99/F30-34      468/F    0:43:57  49.90% 
 1503. Hector Garrido             Buffalo NY              0:44:01  0:09:42   130/M35-39     1035/M    0:42:13  45.67% 
 1504. Steve Gizzarelli           Niagara Falls NY        0:44:02  0:09:42   159/M30-34     1036/M    0:43:55  43.90% 
 1505. Richard Meyers             Williamsville NY        0:44:02  0:09:42    38/M60-64     1037/M    0:35:06  54.93% 
 1506. Joseph Eagan               Derby NY                0:44:03  0:09:42    75/M55-59     1038/M    0:36:40  52.59% 
 1507. David Sabato               Corfu NY                0:44:03  0:09:42    76/M55-59     1039/M    0:35:44  53.96% 
 1508. Paul Isham                 Niagara Falls NY        0:44:04  0:09:42    39/M60-64     1040/M    0:35:08  54.89% 
 1509. John Walker                Williamsville NY        0:44:04  0:09:42    77/M55-59     1041/M    0:36:41  52.57% 
 1510. Shannon Osborne            Jamestown NY            0:44:04  0:09:42    51/F35-39      469/F    0:43:37  50.29% 
 1511. Michael Kreppel            East Amherst NY         0:44:04  0:09:42    88/M50-54     1042/M    0:37:37  51.26% 
 1512. Don McMahon                Buffalo NY              0:44:05  0:09:42    78/M55-59     1043/M    0:35:46  53.92% 
 1513. Daniel Colvin              Williamsville NY        0:44:05  0:09:42   160/M30-34     1044/M    0:43:58  43.85% 
 1514. Dominick Ciliberto         Gasport NY              0:44:05  0:09:42   161/M30-34     1045/M    0:43:23  44.45% 
 1515. Elliott Winter             Buffalo NY              0:44:06  0:09:43   186/M25-29     1046/M    0:44:06  43.73% 
 1516. Ryan Marie Feldmann        Buffalo NY              0:44:06  0:09:43   103/F25-29      470/F    0:44:06  49.74% 
 1517. Ken May                    Clarence Center NY      0:44:06  0:09:43   106/M45-49     1047/M    0:39:30  48.81% 
 1518. Mike Regan                 West Seneca NY          0:44:06  0:09:43   162/M30-34     1048/M    0:43:53  43.94% 
 1519. Molly Daetsch              Amherst NY              0:44:07  0:09:43   104/F25-29      471/F    0:44:07  49.72% 
 1520. Michael Cole               Alden NY                0:44:07  0:09:43   107/M40-44     1049/M    0:41:42  46.25% 
 1521. Jennifer Freberg           Ransomville NY          0:44:07  0:09:43   105/F25-29      472/F    0:44:07  49.72% 
 1522. Vincent Paterno            Amherst NY              0:44:08  0:09:43    90/M20-24     1050/M    0:43:58  43.86% 
 1523. David Linder               Strykersville NY        0:44:08  0:09:43   108/M40-44     1051/M    0:41:05  46.93% 
 1524. Brian Renowden             Buffalo NY              0:44:08  0:09:43   163/M30-34     1052/M    0:43:26  44.40% 
 1525. Justin Timm                Buffalo NY              0:44:09  0:09:43   187/M25-29     1053/M    0:44:09  43.68% 
 1526. Ryan Hoar                  Williamsville NY        0:44:10  0:09:44    91/M20-24     1054/M    0:44:10  43.66% 
 1527. Bill McNamara              Niagara Falls NY        0:44:11  0:09:44    79/M55-59     1055/M    0:36:28  52.88% 
 1528. Miranda Kraus              Tonawanda NY            0:44:11  0:09:44   100/F30-34      473/F    0:43:52  50.00% 
 1529. Kim Bonvito                Lancaster NY            0:44:12  0:09:44   101/F30-34      474/F    0:43:53  49.98% 
 1530. Michael Shuman             Williamsville NY        0:44:12  0:09:44   188/M25-29     1056/M    0:44:12  43.63% 
 1531. Timothy Ace                West Seneca NY          0:44:13  0:09:44   189/M25-29     1057/M    0:44:11  43.65% 
 1532. Ryan Caufield              Rochester NY            0:44:14  0:09:44   190/M25-29     1058/M    0:44:14  43.59% 
 1533. Richelle Wedyck            Baldwinsville NY        0:44:14  0:09:44    50/F40-44      475/F    0:42:24  51.72% 
 1534. Brittany Kintzel           Depew NY                0:44:14  0:09:44    72/F20-24      476/F    0:44:13  49.61% 
 1535. Bryan Wesolowski           West Seneca NY          0:44:15  0:09:45   164/M30-34     1059/M    0:43:54  43.92% 
 1536. Lenore Schneider           Boston NY               0:44:16  0:09:45    51/F40-44      477/F    0:41:25  52.96% 
 1537. Karen Lemischak            Buffalo NY              0:44:16  0:09:45    73/F20-24      478/F    0:44:16  49.55% 
 1538. Aaron Smith                Hamburg NY              0:44:16  0:09:45   165/M30-34     1060/M    0:44:03  43.77% 
 1539. Kate Olscamp               Buffalo NY              0:44:16  0:09:45    74/F20-24      479/F    0:44:16  49.55% 
 1540. Justine Januszkiewicz      Amherst NY              0:44:17  0:09:45    75/F20-24      480/F    0:44:17  49.53% 
 1541. Chris Kabza                Buffalo NY              0:44:17  0:09:45   191/M25-29     1061/M    0:44:17  43.55% 
 1542. Andrea Moldenhauer         East Aurora NY          0:44:17  0:09:45   106/F25-29      481/F    0:44:17  49.53% 
 1543. Scott Bringhurst           Lancaster NY            0:44:18  0:09:45   109/M40-44     1062/M    0:41:52  46.06% 
 1544. Michael Nowaczyk           Depew NY                0:44:18  0:09:45   192/M25-29     1063/M    0:44:16  43.57% 
 1545. Elizabeth Mulvaney         Buffalo NY              0:44:19  0:09:46    76/F20-24      482/F    0:44:19  49.49% 
 1546. Chris McConnaghy           Niagara Falls NY        0:44:19  0:09:46   110/M40-44     1064/M    0:40:38  47.46% 
 1547. Paul Uebelhoer             Cheektowaga NY          0:44:19  0:09:46   111/M40-44     1065/M    0:41:34  46.39% 
 1548. Kimberly Lauber            Lancaster NY            0:44:19  0:09:46    52/F40-44      483/F    0:42:29  51.62% 
 1549. Angela Roche               West Seneca NY          0:44:20  0:09:46    53/F40-44      484/F    0:42:30  51.60% 
 1550. Lauren Marmion             Amherst NY              0:44:20  0:09:46   107/F25-29      485/F    0:44:20  49.47% 
 1551. Colleen Sullivan           Cheektowaga NY          0:44:22  0:09:46   102/F30-34      486/F    0:44:19  49.49% 
 1552. Tyler Pfohl                Hamburg NY              0:44:22  0:09:46    39/M15-19     1066/M    0:41:47  46.14% 
 1553. Joshua Corda               Angola NY               0:44:23  0:09:46   166/M30-34     1067/M    0:43:40  44.15% 
 1554. Bernadette Smith           Lockoort NY             0:44:23  0:09:46    54/F40-44      487/F    0:41:53  52.36% 
 1555. Sally Rebl                 Akron NY                0:44:23  0:09:46   108/F25-29      488/F    0:44:23  49.42% 
 1556. Kristin Emley              Frewsburg NY            0:44:23  0:09:46    52/F35-39      489/F    0:43:21  50.59% 
 1557. Gayle Pavone               Franklinville NY        0:44:23  0:09:46   103/F30-34      490/F    0:44:04  49.78% 
 1558. Angela Thompson            Buffalo NY              0:44:23  0:09:46   109/F25-29      491/F    0:44:23  49.42% 
 1559. Lisa Belling               Lockport NY             0:44:23  0:09:46   104/F30-34      492/F    0:44:22  49.43% 
 1560. Keith Kaminski             Hamburg NY              0:44:23  0:09:46   131/M35-39     1068/M    0:43:27  44.39% 
 1561. Karen Morrison             Tonawanda NY            0:44:23  0:09:46   105/F30-34      493/F    0:44:16  49.55% 
 1562. Tonya Coyle                Angola NY               0:44:24  0:09:47    53/F35-39      494/F    0:43:35  50.33% 
 1563. Kathy Melling              Varysburg NY            0:44:24  0:09:47     6/F55-59      495/F    0:34:58  62.73% 
 1564. Brian Farrell              Sanborn NY              0:44:24  0:09:47   112/M40-44     1069/M    0:41:02  47.00% 
 1565. Norbert Hitchcock 3rd      Lockport NY             0:44:24  0:09:47    40/M15-19     1070/M    0:41:49  46.11% 
 1566. David Webster              Williamsville NY        0:44:25  0:09:47   167/M30-34     1071/M    0:44:04  43.76% 
 1567. Juliana R Golembiewski     Cheektowaga NY          0:44:25  0:09:47    77/F20-24      496/F    0:44:25  49.38% 
 1568. Randy Chapman              Buffalo NY              0:44:25  0:09:47   168/M30-34     1072/M    0:44:04  43.76% 
 1569. Thomas R Matre             Tonawanda NY            0:44:25  0:09:47   113/M40-44     1073/M    0:40:44  47.35% 
 1570. Michelle Genewick          Lockport NY             0:44:26  0:09:47    54/F35-39      497/F    0:43:59  49.88% 
 1571. Marlene Rogers             Williamsville NY        0:44:26  0:09:47    34/F45-49      498/F    0:39:21  55.74% 
 1572. Shannon McGrath            Williamsville NY        0:44:26  0:09:47    55/F40-44      499/F    0:42:17  51.88% 
 1573. Amanda Glick               Buffalo NY              0:44:27  0:09:47   110/F25-29      500/F    0:44:27  49.34% 
 1574. Steven Glick               Buffalo NY              0:44:29  0:09:48   193/M25-29     1074/M    0:44:29  43.35% 
 1575. Goeff Braun                Lake View NY            0:44:29  0:09:48   132/M35-39     1075/M    0:43:32  44.29% 
 1576. Maureen Downey             Amherst NY              0:44:29  0:09:48    78/F20-24      501/F    0:44:29  49.31% 
 1577. Janis Cook                 Warsaw NY               0:44:29  0:09:48    55/F35-39      502/F    0:43:27  50.48% 
 1578. John J Lintner             Williamsville NY        0:44:31  0:09:48    80/M55-59     1076/M    0:36:26  52.93% 
 1579. Scott Dibble               Lakewood NY             0:44:31  0:09:48   107/M45-49     1077/M    0:40:30  47.61% 
 1580. Robert Weir                Buffalo NY              0:44:31  0:09:48   169/M30-34     1078/M    0:44:18  43.53% 
 1581. Nicole Gunsher             Depew NY                0:44:32  0:09:48   106/F30-34      503/F    0:44:13  49.61% 
 1582. Steven Dibble              Eden NY                 0:44:32  0:09:48   114/M40-44     1079/M    0:41:28  46.51% 
 1583. Jennifer Dynas             Derby NY                0:44:33  0:09:49    56/F35-39      504/F    0:43:55  49.94% 
 1584. John Daly                  St. Catharines ON       0:44:33  0:09:49   115/M40-44     1080/M    0:41:10  46.84% 
 1585. Brianna Marrin             Buffalo NY              0:44:34  0:09:49    79/F20-24      505/F    0:44:34  49.21% 
 1586. Melissa Gallo              Kenmore NY              0:44:34  0:09:49    57/F35-39      506/F    0:44:06  49.73% 
 1587. Philip Reynolds            Williamsville NY        0:44:34  0:09:49     1/M75-79     1081/M    0:28:01  68.84% 
 1588. Mike Bartels               Clarence NY             0:44:35  0:09:49   133/M35-39     1082/M    0:43:05  44.77% 
 1589. Karen Perna                Williamsville NY        0:44:36  0:09:49    35/F45-49      507/F    0:39:59  54.86% 
 1590. James Manzo                West Seneca NY          0:44:36  0:09:49   116/M40-44     1083/M    0:41:13  46.79% 
 1591. Ann Dugan                  Buffalo NY              0:44:37  0:09:50    56/F40-44      508/F    0:43:04  50.93% 
 1592. Lorrie Metzger             Tonawanda NY            0:44:37  0:09:50   107/F30-34      509/F    0:44:30  49.29% 
 1593. Tom Mudd, Sr.              Cheektowaga NY          0:44:38  0:09:50    81/M55-59     1084/M    0:37:28  51.46% 
 1594. Conor Casey                Hamburg NY              0:44:38  0:09:50    89/M50-54     1085/M    0:39:02  49.39% 
 1595. Mark D Mambretti           Lockport NY             0:44:38  0:09:50   170/M30-34     1086/M    0:44:07  43.71% 
 1596. Richard Nicol              Alfred NY               0:44:38  0:09:50    82/M55-59     1087/M    0:36:13  53.25% 
 1597. Elizabeth Stancliffe       Buffalo NY              0:44:39  0:09:50   111/F25-29      510/F    0:44:39  49.12% 
 1598. Eugene Veress              Amherst NY              0:44:39  0:09:50    90/M50-54     1088/M    0:38:44  49.78% 
 1599. Nicole Rogan               Cattaraugus NY          0:44:40  0:09:50   112/F25-29      511/F    0:44:40  49.10% 
 1600. Darrell D Darling          Hamburg NY              0:44:40  0:09:50   134/M35-39     1089/M    0:42:32  45.34% 
 1601. Gretchen Sullivan          Buffalo NY              0:44:40  0:09:50   113/F25-29      512/F    0:44:40  49.10% 
 1602. Joseph Wasikowski          Buffalo NY              0:44:41  0:09:50    92/M20-24     1090/M    0:44:12  43.62% 
 1603. Cindy Rajecki              Buffalo NY              0:44:41  0:09:50     7/FWalker     513/F    0:44:03  49.79% 
 1604. James Terhaar              Amherst NY              0:44:42  0:09:51   194/M25-29     1091/M    0:44:42  43.14% 
 1605. Dawn Timm                  Lewiston NY             0:44:43  0:09:51   108/F30-34      514/F    0:44:36  49.18% 
 1606. Jill Thomas                Hamburg NY              0:44:43  0:09:51   109/F30-34      515/F    0:44:40  49.10% 
 1607. Randy Ellison              Belfast NY              0:44:44  0:09:51    91/M50-54     1092/M    0:38:49  49.69% 
 1608. Eileen Clinton             East Aurora NY          0:44:45  0:09:51     7/F55-59      516/F    0:35:14  62.24% 
 1609. Stephen R Lansom           Cheektowaga NY          0:44:45  0:09:51    40/M60-64     1093/M    0:35:03  55.02% 
 1610. Victoria Morlock           North Tonawanda NY      0:44:45  0:09:51   110/F30-34      517/F    0:44:44  49.03% 
 1611. Paul Graham                East Aurora NY          0:44:45  0:09:51   108/M45-49     1094/M    0:39:46  48.48% 
 1612. Melisa Eberle              Cuba NY                 0:44:46  0:09:52   114/F25-29      518/F    0:44:46  48.99% 
 1613. Wendy MacEvoy              Lewiston NY             0:44:46  0:09:52   115/F25-29      519/F    0:44:46  48.99% 
 1614. Doug Miller                Buffalo NY              0:44:46  0:09:52   117/M40-44     1095/M    0:41:22  46.62% 
 1615. Kevin Tate                 North Tonawanda NY      0:44:46  0:09:52   195/M25-29     1096/M    0:44:46  43.08% 
 1616. Lisa Zielinski             West Seneca NY          0:44:46  0:09:52    36/F45-49      520/F    0:41:29  52.88% 
 1617. Alexandra Zielinski        West Seneca NY          0:44:46  0:09:52    21/F15-19      521/F    0:44:17  49.52% 
 1618. Laura Depue                Hamburg NY              0:44:47  0:09:52    57/F40-44      522/F    0:42:16  51.89% 
 1619. Richard Vittoria           West Seneca NY          0:44:47  0:09:52   171/M30-34     1097/M    0:44:04  43.76% 
 1620. Gary Hackbush              Kenmore NY              0:44:47  0:09:52   109/M45-49     1098/M    0:40:45  47.32% 
 1621. Brad Conklin               East Amherst NY         0:44:47  0:09:52   196/M25-29     1099/M    0:44:45  43.10% 
 1622. Steve Mikos                North Tonawanda NY      0:44:48  0:09:52   110/M45-49     1100/M    0:39:30  48.82% 
 1623. Celeste Graham             North Tonawanda NY      0:44:48  0:09:52    22/F15-19      523/F    0:42:47  51.27% 
 1624. Lydia Mosher               East Aurora NY          0:44:48  0:09:52   116/F25-29      524/F    0:44:48  48.96% 
 1625. Jay Such                   Colden NY               0:44:49  0:09:52    92/M50-54     1101/M    0:39:12  49.19% 
 1626. Keefe Snyder               Hamburg NY              0:44:49  0:09:52   111/M45-49     1102/M    0:40:28  47.66% 
 1627. Denine Scott               Batavia NY              0:44:50  0:09:52    58/F35-39      525/F    0:43:48  50.08% 
 1628. Nigrelli Peter             Buffalo NY              0:44:50  0:09:52   135/M35-39     1103/M    0:43:00  44.84% 
 1629. James L Hummel             Lewiston NY             0:44:50  0:09:52   112/M45-49     1104/M    0:39:51  48.39% 
 1630. Patrick Donnelly           Amherst NY              0:44:50  0:09:52   172/M30-34     1105/M    0:44:37  43.22% 
 1631. Daniel Deacon              Hamburg NY              0:44:51  0:09:53   113/M45-49     1106/M    0:39:52  48.37% 
 1632. Michelle Spahn             Williamsville NY        0:44:52  0:09:53    59/F35-39      526/F    0:43:50  50.05% 
 1633. Suzanne Riordan            Youngstown NY           0:44:53  0:09:53    60/F35-39      527/F    0:44:25  49.38% 
 1634. Michael Anderson           Hamburg NY              0:44:53  0:09:53   136/M35-39     1107/M    0:43:22  44.47% 
 1635. Thomas Dee                 Buffalo NY              0:44:53  0:09:53    41/M60-64     1108/M    0:35:47  53.89% 
 1636. Ellyn Gregoire             West Seneca NY          0:44:53  0:09:53    80/F20-24      528/F    0:44:53  48.87% 
 1637. Mary Ellen Bilski          West Seneca NY          0:44:54  0:09:53    58/F40-44      529/F    0:43:03  50.95% 
 1638. Brenna Fitzpatrick         Buffalo NY              0:44:54  0:09:53   111/F30-34      530/F    0:44:35  49.20% 
 1639. Jill Dempsey               Tonawanda NY            0:44:54  0:09:53    59/F40-44      531/F    0:43:03  50.95% 
 1640. Ernest Pearce              Lockport NY             0:44:55  0:09:53   137/M35-39     1109/M    0:43:05  44.76% 
 1641. Robert Klimowicz           East Aurora NY          0:44:55  0:09:53   118/M40-44     1110/M    0:41:11  46.82% 
 1642. Dennis Phillips            Grand Island NY         0:44:55  0:09:53   119/M40-44     1111/M    0:42:27  45.43% 
 1643. Cathleen T Mannarino       Clarence NY             0:44:56  0:09:54    60/F40-44      532/F    0:42:02  52.18% 
 1644. Michael Jackson            Lakewood NY             0:44:57  0:09:54    93/M20-24     1112/M    0:44:57  42.90% 
 1645. Walter Handzlik            Buffalo NY              0:44:57  0:09:54   197/M25-29     1113/M    0:44:57  42.90% 
 1646. Lauren Lamastra            Kenmore NY              0:44:57  0:09:54    81/F20-24      533/F    0:44:57  48.79% 
 1647. Michael Jeris              Getzville NY            0:44:57  0:09:54   173/M30-34     1114/M    0:44:14  43.60% 
 1648. Roger Ludwig               West Seneca NY          0:44:57  0:09:54    93/M50-54     1115/M    0:38:22  50.26% 
 1649. Donald Ludwig              Akron NY                0:44:57  0:09:54     4/MWalker    1116/M    0:41:32  46.43% 
 1650. Cody Kedron                East Amhesrt NY         0:44:58  0:09:54    94/M20-24     1117/M    0:44:47  43.05% 
 1651. Catherine Conley           Middleport NY           0:44:58  0:09:54    82/F20-24      534/F    0:44:58  48.78% 
 1652. Darlene Choquette          Burlington ON           0:44:59  0:09:54    37/F45-49      535/F    0:40:20  54.39% 
 1653. Christopher Runckel        Snyder NY               0:45:00  0:09:55   114/M45-49     1118/M    0:40:19  47.84% 
 1654. Daniel Budzinski           Akron NY                0:45:01  0:09:55   120/M40-44     1119/M    0:41:17  46.72% 
 1655. Kelly Roberts              Barker NY               0:45:01  0:09:55    61/F40-44      536/F    0:43:09  50.82% 
 1656. Paul Rozewicz              Silver Creek NY         0:45:01  0:09:55    94/M50-54     1120/M    0:38:44  49.77% 
 1657. Patrick Fay                Hamburg NY              0:45:01  0:09:55    95/M20-24     1121/M    0:45:01  42.84% 
 1658. Ivey Spier                 Grand Island NY         0:45:01  0:09:55    23/F15-19      537/F    0:44:32  49.25% 
 1659. Bill Daetsch               Amherst NY              0:45:02  0:09:55    42/M60-64     1122/M    0:36:13  53.24% 
 1660. Katie Fay                  Buffalo NY              0:45:02  0:09:55   112/F30-34      538/F    0:45:01  48.72% 
 1661. Bryan Wittmeyer            Hamburg NY              0:45:02  0:09:55   174/M30-34     1123/M    0:44:31  43.32% 
 1662. Laurzn Brown               Williamsville NY        0:45:03  0:09:55    83/F20-24      539/F    0:45:03  48.69% 
 1663. Joseph C Distasi           Williamsville NY        0:45:03  0:09:55   115/M45-49     1124/M    0:40:21  47.78% 
 1664. Kevin Fildes               Cheektowaga NY          0:45:03  0:09:55   175/M30-34     1125/M    0:44:20  43.50% 
 1665. Shaun Pierce               Tonawanda NY            0:45:03  0:09:55   198/M25-29     1126/M    0:45:03  42.80% 
 1666. Ken Seibert                Clarence NY             0:45:03  0:09:55   176/M30-34     1127/M    0:44:50  43.01% 
 1667. Marisa Watkins             Hamburg NY              0:45:04  0:09:55   113/F30-34      540/F    0:44:57  48.80% 
 1668. Lynn Eubanks               Kenmore NY              0:45:04  0:09:55    62/F40-44      541/F    0:43:12  50.77% 
 1669. Amy E Tiede                Williamsville NY        0:45:04  0:09:55    61/F35-39      542/F    0:44:14  49.58% 
 1670. Daniel Melock              Depew NY                0:45:04  0:09:55   121/M40-44     1128/M    0:41:19  46.67% 
 1671. Michael Riester            Williamsville NY        0:45:04  0:09:55    83/M55-59     1129/M    0:37:50  50.97% 
 1672. Jeff Yeomans               Chittenango NY          0:45:05  0:09:56   116/M45-49     1130/M    0:40:04  48.12% 
 1673. Clark Zeis                 Hamburg NY              0:45:05  0:09:56    96/M20-24     1131/M    0:45:05  42.77% 
 1674. Nick Trautmann             West Seneca NY          0:45:06  0:09:56   199/M25-29     1132/M    0:45:06  42.76% 
 1675. Brandee Myers              East Aurora NY          0:45:07  0:09:56   114/F30-34      543/F    0:44:48  48.97% 
 1676. Michael Krayenvenger       Buffalo NY              0:45:07  0:09:56    95/M50-54     1133/M    0:38:31  50.07% 
 1677. Michael Ciambella          Orchard Park NY         0:45:07  0:09:56    97/M20-24     1134/M    0:44:56  42.91% 
 1678. Peter Coates               Buffalo NY              0:45:07  0:09:56    84/M55-59     1135/M    0:37:53  50.91% 
 1679. Timothy Shanahan           Niagara Falls NY        0:45:08  0:09:56   177/M30-34     1136/M    0:44:55  42.93% 
 1680. Kelly Westerling           Clarence Center NY      0:45:08  0:09:56   115/F30-34      544/F    0:44:49  48.95% 
 1681. Ronald Smith               Hamburg NY              0:45:08  0:09:56   122/M40-44     1137/M    0:42:20  45.55% 
 1682. Peter Kooshoian            Buffalo NY              0:45:08  0:09:56   138/M35-39     1138/M    0:43:55  43.92% 
 1683. Kate Emery                 Buffalo NY              0:45:09  0:09:57    63/F40-44      545/F    0:43:17  50.67% 
 1684. Megan Parke                Lancaster NY            0:45:10  0:09:57    62/F35-39      546/F    0:43:52  50.00% 
 1685. Kelly Bane                 Williamsville NY        0:45:10  0:09:57   117/F25-29      547/F    0:45:10  48.56% 
 1686. Sabrina Clark              Cortland NY             0:45:10  0:09:57    38/F45-49      548/F    0:40:00  54.83% 
 1687. Kristin Gibney             New York NY             0:45:11  0:09:57   116/F30-34      549/F    0:45:04  48.67% 
 1688. Suzanne Johnson            Buffalo NY              0:45:11  0:09:57    64/F40-44      550/F    0:43:19  50.63% 
 1689. Emily Josefiak             West Seneca NY          0:45:12  0:09:57    84/F20-24      551/F    0:45:12  48.53% 
 1690. Thomas Mazgaj              Hamburg NY              0:45:12  0:09:57   123/M40-44     1139/M    0:41:46  46.17% 
 1691. Patricia Groffman          Hamburg NY              0:45:12  0:09:57     8/F55-59      552/F    0:35:06  62.48% 
 1692. Steve Watson               Tonawanda NY            0:45:12  0:09:57   139/M35-39     1140/M    0:43:59  43.85% 
 1693. Patricia Sailer            Lake View NY            0:45:13  0:09:57    39/F45-49      553/F    0:40:03  54.77% 
 1694. Laura Kamela               Lancaster NY            0:45:13  0:09:57    20/F50-54      554/F    0:38:34  56.87% 
 1695. Sarah Dickinson            Orchard Park NY         0:45:13  0:09:57   117/F30-34      555/F    0:45:12  48.52% 
 1696. Billy Flynn                Buffalo NY              0:45:14  0:09:58    85/M55-59     1141/M    0:37:39  51.21% 
 1697. Susan Torsell-D'Amico      Hamburg NY              0:45:14  0:09:58     9/F55-59      556/F    0:35:37  61.57% 
 1698. John Zonitch               Albion NY               0:45:14  0:09:58    86/M55-59     1142/M    0:37:01  52.09% 
 1699. Danielle Zink              Arcade NY               0:45:14  0:09:58   118/F25-29      557/F    0:45:14  48.49% 
 1700. Jody M Trippy              Westfield NY            0:45:15  0:09:58    87/M55-59     1143/M    0:37:21  51.63% 
 1701. Tim Callahan               Buffalo NY              0:45:15  0:09:58   117/M45-49     1144/M    0:41:10  46.83% 
 1702. Jim Proefrock              Niagara Falls NY        0:45:15  0:09:58   178/M30-34     1145/M    0:44:44  43.11% 
 1703. Richard Sherwood           Lancaster NY            0:45:15  0:09:58    11/M65-69     1146/M    0:34:48  55.41% 
 1704. Brett Finnan               Lockport NY             0:45:15  0:09:58    98/M20-24     1147/M    0:45:15  42.62% 
 1705. Cara Hall                  West Seneca NY          0:45:16  0:09:58    85/F20-24      558/F    0:45:16  48.45% 
 1706. Jennifer Astalos           Boston NY               0:45:16  0:09:58    63/F35-39      559/F    0:44:13  49.60% 
 1707. Peter Ruddock              Williamsville NY        0:45:16  0:09:58   140/M35-39     1148/M    0:43:25  44.41% 
 1708. Shannon Piazza             Buffalo NY              0:45:18  0:09:59   119/F25-29      560/F    0:45:18  48.42% 
 1709. Rebecca G Keller           East Aurora NY          0:45:18  0:09:59    86/F20-24      561/F    0:45:18  48.42% 
 1710. Courtney MacVie            Clarence NY             0:45:18  0:09:59   120/F25-29      562/F    0:45:18  48.42% 
 1711. Samantha Roth              Batavia NY              0:45:18  0:09:59   121/F25-29      563/F    0:45:18  48.42% 
 1712. Kelly Giacobbe             Amherst NY              0:45:18  0:09:59    64/F35-39      564/F    0:44:28  49.33% 
 1713. Kevin Lipomi               Williamsville NY        0:45:19  0:09:59    96/M50-54     1149/M    0:39:00  49.45% 
 1714. Scott Whitney              Orchard Park NY         0:45:19  0:09:59    99/M20-24     1150/M    0:44:50  43.01% 
 1715. Christopher Sendker        Lancaster NY            0:45:19  0:09:59   118/M45-49     1151/M    0:40:17  47.88% 
 1716. Sean Scarisbrick           Youngstown NY           0:45:20  0:09:59   141/M35-39     1152/M    0:43:10  44.68% 
 1717. William Heidt              West Falls NY           0:45:21  0:09:59   100/M20-24     1153/M    0:45:21  42.52% 
 1718. Douglas Ackman             Lancaster NY            0:45:21  0:09:59   119/M45-49     1154/M    0:39:59  48.23% 
 1719. David H Nelson             Orchard Park NY         0:45:21  0:09:59    43/M60-64     1155/M    0:35:50  53.81% 
 1720. Mary Ben                   Orchard Park NY         0:45:21  0:09:59     2/F65-69      565/F    0:32:15  68.00% 
 1721. Kathleen Gabel             Buffalo NY              0:45:21  0:09:59   122/F25-29      566/F    0:45:21  48.36% 
 1722. David Davidzik             Lancaster NY            0:45:22  0:09:59    88/M55-59     1156/M    0:37:46  51.06% 
 1723. Jenn Dunning               Buffalo NY              0:45:22  0:09:59   118/F30-34      567/F    0:45:21  48.36% 
 1724. Mark Dahlquist             Grand Island NY         0:45:22  0:09:59    89/M55-59     1157/M    0:37:27  51.50% 
 1725. Joseph A Mannarino         Clarence NY             0:45:22  0:09:59   120/M45-49     1158/M    0:41:17  46.71% 
 1726. Janelle Dorgan             Wheatfield NY           0:45:22  0:09:59   119/F30-34      568/F    0:45:02  48.70% 
 1727. Yvette Giermek             Lancaster NY            0:45:23  0:10:00   120/F30-34      569/F    0:45:10  48.55% 
 1728. Thomas A Donovan           Cheektowaga NY          0:45:24  0:10:00   142/M35-39     1159/M    0:44:10  43.66% 
 1729. Jane Peterson              Batavia NY              0:45:24  0:10:00    40/F45-49      570/F    0:40:12  54.55% 
 1730. Tom Finn                   Batavia NY              0:45:24  0:10:00    90/M55-59     1160/M    0:36:50  52.35% 
 1731. Eric Greene                Jamestown NY            0:45:24  0:10:00   121/M45-49     1161/M    0:40:21  47.79% 
 1732. Brendan Mehaffy            Buffalo NY              0:45:24  0:10:00   143/M35-39     1162/M    0:43:33  44.28% 
 1733. Michele Mehaffy            Buffalo NY              0:45:24  0:10:00    65/F35-39      571/F    0:44:34  49.22% 
 1734. Michelle Lenahan           Buffalo NY              0:45:25  0:10:00    65/F40-44      572/F    0:42:52  51.17% 
 1735. Sabrina Andrysiak          Orchard Park NY         0:45:26  0:10:00    66/F35-39      573/F    0:44:48  48.97% 
 1736. Lorna Krabill              East Amherst NY         0:45:26  0:10:00    24/F15-19      574/F    0:43:23  50.55% 
 1737. Brian Denney               Livonia NY              0:45:27  0:10:01   144/M35-39     1163/M    0:44:13  43.61% 
 1738. Brittany Curran            Williamsville NY        0:45:28  0:10:01    87/F20-24      575/F    0:45:28  48.24% 
 1739. Janelle Peterman           Tonawanda NY            0:45:29  0:10:01   123/F25-29      576/F    0:45:29  48.22% 
 1740. Charles Moore              Buffalo NY              0:45:29  0:10:01    44/M60-64     1164/M    0:35:56  53.65% 
 1741. Kathleen Brucato           Buffalo NY              0:45:30  0:10:01   124/F25-29      577/F    0:45:30  48.21% 
 1742. Erin McCormick             Buffalo NY              0:45:30  0:10:01   125/F25-29      578/F    0:45:30  48.21% 
 1743. Christina Bosilkovski      Lackawanna NY           0:45:30  0:10:01   126/F25-29      579/F    0:45:30  48.21% 
 1744. Devan Leo                  West Seneca NY          0:45:31  0:10:01    41/M15-19     1165/M    0:42:11  45.72% 
 1745. Donna Tallman              Hamburg NY              0:45:31  0:10:01    21/F50-54      580/F    0:39:19  55.79% 
 1746. Kathleen Schreier          Rochester NY            0:45:32  0:10:02   121/F30-34      581/F    0:45:25  48.30% 
 1747. David Marvin               Tonawanda NY            0:45:33  0:10:02   122/M45-49     1166/M    0:41:27  46.53% 
 1748. Timothy Lebar              Lockport NY             0:45:33  0:10:02   200/M25-29     1167/M    0:45:33  42.33% 
 1749. Luis Colon                 Tonawanda NY            0:45:33  0:10:02   123/M45-49     1168/M    0:40:29  47.63% 
 1750. Erin Lawless               Buffalo NY              0:45:33  0:10:02   122/F30-34      582/F    0:45:20  48.37% 
 1751. Michael Gray               Buffalo NY              0:45:34  0:10:02   179/M30-34     1169/M    0:44:50  43.01% 
 1752. Katherine Ellis            Chevy Chase MD          0:45:34  0:10:02     7/F0-14       583/F    0:41:25  52.95% 
 1753. Kris Caraher               Buffalo NY              0:45:35  0:10:02   180/M30-34     1170/M    0:45:28  42.41% 
 1754. David Liverpool            Buffalo NY              0:45:35  0:10:02   181/M30-34     1171/M    0:45:04  42.80% 
 1755. Kim Clancy                 West Seneca NY          0:45:35  0:10:02   123/F30-34      584/F    0:45:15  48.47% 
 1756. Deirdre Tomasello          Orchard Park NY         0:45:36  0:10:03   124/F30-34      585/F    0:45:35  48.11% 
 1757. Maria Harrison             Hamiliton ON            0:45:37  0:10:03    66/F40-44      586/F    0:43:24  50.53% 
 1758. Mike Haas                  Buffalo NY              0:45:37  0:10:03   182/M30-34     1172/M    0:45:06  42.76% 
 1759. Matthew Sendker            Williamsville NY        0:45:37  0:10:03    97/M50-54     1173/M    0:39:54  48.33% 
 1760. Jennifer McDougall         Lake View NY            0:45:37  0:10:03    67/F40-44      587/F    0:44:02  49.81% 
 1761. Kristen Brozyna            Cheektowaga NY          0:45:37  0:10:03   127/F25-29      588/F    0:45:37  48.08% 
 1762. Lori Peterson              Ancaster ON             0:45:38  0:10:03    41/F45-49      589/F    0:41:24  52.99% 
 1763. Amie Corah                 Orchard Park NY         0:45:38  0:10:03    88/F20-24      590/F    0:45:38  48.06% 
 1764. Angela Rogers              Batavia NY              0:45:39  0:10:03    67/F35-39      591/F    0:44:20  49.47% 
 1765. Amy Nagy                   Buffalo NY              0:45:39  0:10:03    68/F35-39      592/F    0:44:49  48.95% 
 1766. Melanie Murtha             West Seneca NY          0:45:39  0:10:03   125/F30-34      593/F    0:45:36  48.10% 
 1767. Timmy Geiger               Fredonia NY             0:45:40  0:10:03    91/M55-59     1174/M    0:37:03  52.05% 
 1768. Matthew Whittaker          Hicksville NY           0:45:40  0:10:03   201/M25-29     1175/M    0:45:40  42.23% 
 1769. Ashley Graczyk             Lockport NY             0:45:41  0:10:04    89/F20-24      594/F    0:45:41  48.01% 
 1770. Erin Higgins               Buffalo NY              0:45:41  0:10:04    90/F20-24      595/F    0:45:41  48.01% 
 1771. Kyle Hulse                 Clarence Center NY      0:45:42  0:10:04   124/M45-49     1176/M    0:40:56  47.10% 
 1772. Shannon Smith              Buffalo NY              0:45:42  0:10:04    25/F15-19      596/F    0:44:12  49.63% 
 1773. Bill Smith                 Buffalo NY              0:45:42  0:10:04    98/M50-54     1177/M    0:39:58  48.24% 
 1774. William White              Buffalo NY              0:45:43  0:10:04   202/M25-29     1178/M    0:45:43  42.18% 
 1775. Stephen Balla              West Seneca NY          0:45:43  0:10:04   101/M20-24     1179/M    0:45:43  42.18% 
 1776. John Durno                 Buffalo NY              0:45:43  0:10:04   125/M45-49     1180/M    0:40:57  47.09% 
 1777. Daryl Greene               Grand Island NY         0:45:43  0:10:04   183/M30-34     1181/M    0:45:22  42.51% 
 1778. Stephanie Parobek          Buffalo NY              0:45:43  0:10:04   128/F25-29      597/F    0:45:43  47.98% 
 1779. Drew Rogers                Williamsville NY        0:45:44  0:10:04   102/M20-24     1182/M    0:45:43  42.18% 
 1780. Dianna C Serediuk          Buffalo NY              0:45:44  0:10:04     8/F0-14       598/F    0:43:05  50.92% 
 1781. Melissa Merlin             Buffalo NY              0:45:44  0:10:04    69/F35-39      599/F    0:45:05  48.65% 
 1782. Mike Carey                 North Tonawanda NY      0:45:45  0:10:04    99/M50-54     1183/M    0:38:44  49.79% 
 1783. Kerry Lenihan              Alden NY                0:45:47  0:10:05   129/F25-29      600/F    0:45:47  47.91% 
 1784. Robert Moore               East Aurora NY          0:45:48  0:10:05   100/M50-54     1184/M    0:39:06  49.32% 
 1785. Tom Nader                  Tonawanda NY            0:45:48  0:10:05   101/M50-54     1185/M    0:39:44  48.53% 
 1786. Amber Lemieux              West Seneca NY          0:45:48  0:10:05   130/F25-29      601/F    0:45:48  47.89% 
 1787. Kyle McGowan               Binghamton NY           0:45:49  0:10:05   203/M25-29     1186/M    0:45:49  42.09% 
 1788. Rick Landsman              Crystal Beach ON        0:45:49  0:10:05   102/M50-54     1187/M    0:38:47  49.72% 
 1789. Patricia Nowk              Buffalo NY              0:45:49  0:10:05    22/F50-54      602/F    0:39:05  56.13% 
 1790. Adam Williams              Cheektowaga NY          0:45:50  0:10:06   103/M20-24     1188/M    0:45:39  42.24% 
 1791. Erica Ireland              Jamestown NY            0:45:50  0:10:06   126/F30-34      603/F    0:45:30  48.20% 
 1792. Mike Andrle                Tonawanda NY            0:45:50  0:10:06   204/M25-29     1189/M    0:45:50  42.07% 
 1793. Tim Daley                  Buffalo NY              0:45:51  0:10:06   184/M30-34     1190/M    0:45:30  42.39% 
 1794. Ryan Gizzarelli            Niagara Falls NY        0:45:51  0:10:06   104/M20-24     1191/M    0:45:51  42.06% 
 1795. Mike Stribing              Lancaster NY            0:45:52  0:10:06   126/M45-49     1192/M    0:40:26  47.68% 
 1796. Lindsay Sutton             Buffalo NY              0:45:53  0:10:06   127/F30-34      604/F    0:45:52  47.82% 
 1797. James Brand                Orchard Park NY         0:45:53  0:10:06   205/M25-29     1193/M    0:45:51  42.06% 
 1798. Christopher Wolfley        Springville NY          0:45:54  0:10:06   105/M20-24     1194/M    0:45:25  42.47% 
 1799. Stacey Klein               Snyder NY               0:45:54  0:10:06    70/F35-39      605/F    0:45:26  48.28% 
 1800. Kevin Hartwig              Lancaster NY            0:45:55  0:10:07   124/M40-44     1195/M    0:43:24  44.44% 
 1801. Arron Brown                Cheektowaga NY          0:45:55  0:10:07   206/M25-29     1196/M    0:45:53  42.03% 
 1802. Jessica Hills              Oxford NY               0:45:55  0:10:07   128/F30-34      606/F    0:45:42  47.99% 
 1803. Michael Stockinger         Tonawanda NY            0:45:56  0:10:07   145/M35-39     1197/M    0:44:58  42.89% 
 1804. Ann Coe                    Norwich NY              0:45:56  0:10:07    42/F45-49      607/F    0:40:41  53.92% 
 1805. Zachary Jenkins            Buffalo NY              0:45:56  0:10:07   207/M25-29     1198/M    0:45:56  41.98% 
 1806. Katie Hlavaty              West Seneca NY          0:45:56  0:10:07    91/F20-24      608/F    0:45:56  47.75% 
 1807. Paula A Maue               Cheektowaga NY          0:45:56  0:10:07    68/F40-44      609/F    0:43:42  50.18% 
 1808. Bart Horrigan              Buffalo NY              0:45:57  0:10:07   103/M50-54     1199/M    0:38:54  49.58% 
 1809. Jennifer Wakefield         Warsaw NY               0:45:57  0:10:07    71/F35-39      610/F    0:44:38  49.14% 
 1810. Mike Marion                Syracuse NY             0:45:57  0:10:07   185/M30-34     1200/M    0:45:44  42.17% 
 1811. Keith Nawojski             Depew NY                0:45:58  0:10:07   208/M25-29     1201/M    0:45:58  41.95% 
 1812. Mark Theurer               West Seneca NY          0:45:58  0:10:07   209/M25-29     1202/M    0:45:56  41.99% 
 1813. Emily Herman               Warsaw NY               0:45:58  0:10:07    72/F35-39      611/F    0:44:39  49.13% 
 1814. Kelly Arroyo               Cheektowaga NY          0:45:58  0:10:07    73/F35-39      612/F    0:45:30  48.21% 
 1815. Jennifer Armstrong         Lancaster NY            0:45:58  0:10:07   129/F30-34      613/F    0:45:45  47.94% 
 1816. Shauna Stisser             Wilson NY               0:45:58  0:10:07    69/F40-44      614/F    0:44:22  49.43% 
 1817. Nora Mack                  Bemus Point NY          0:45:59  0:10:08   130/F30-34      615/F    0:45:58  47.71% 
 1818. Kevin Cullinan             Clarence NY             0:45:59  0:10:08   127/M45-49     1203/M    0:41:50  46.09% 
 1819. Theresa Ellison            Belfast NY              0:45:59  0:10:08    43/F45-49      616/F    0:41:43  52.58% 
 1820. Kevin Cooper               Copenhagen NY           0:45:59  0:10:08   104/M50-54     1204/M    0:39:15  49.13% 
 1821. Brian Langer               Hamburg NY              0:46:00  0:10:08   186/M30-34     1205/M    0:45:38  42.25% 
 1822. Rick Bielecki              Buffalo NY              0:46:00  0:10:08   105/M50-54     1206/M    0:39:35  48.71% 
 1823. Matthew Gavigan            Tonawanda NY            0:46:02  0:10:08   187/M30-34     1207/M    0:45:49  42.09% 
 1824. Breann Petro               West Seneca NY          0:46:02  0:10:08   131/F25-29      617/F    0:46:02  47.65% 
 1825. Nick Knab                  Williamsville NY        0:46:03  0:10:08   188/M30-34     1208/M    0:45:19  42.56% 
 1826. Brooke Meade               Kenmore NY              0:46:03  0:10:08   132/F25-29      618/F    0:46:03  47.63% 
 1827. Michelle Daddario          East Amhesrt NY         0:46:03  0:10:08    23/F50-54      619/F    0:40:17  54.45% 
 1828. Gail Giessert              Amherst NY              0:46:03  0:10:08    74/F35-39      620/F    0:44:59  48.76% 
 1829. Matthew Roginski           Buffalo NY              0:46:03  0:10:08   210/M25-29     1209/M    0:46:03  41.88% 
 1830. Carly Nicholas             Blasdell NY             0:46:04  0:10:09    92/F20-24      621/F    0:46:04  47.61% 
 1831. Aubrey Wilkins             Buffalo NY              0:46:04  0:10:09    26/F15-19      622/F    0:45:34  48.13% 
 1832. Renee Peterman             Springville NY          0:46:04  0:10:09    70/F40-44      623/F    0:44:28  49.32% 
 1833. Vincent Walsh              Orchard Park NY         0:46:04  0:10:09   211/M25-29     1210/M    0:46:04  41.86% 
 1834. Amy Romanik                Silver Creek NY         0:46:04  0:10:09    75/F35-39      624/F    0:45:13  48.50% 
 1835. Nicholas Steger            Boiling Springs PA      0:46:04  0:10:09   106/M20-24     1211/M    0:45:53  42.02% 
 1836. Jodi Ross                  East Amherst NY         0:46:04  0:10:09    44/F45-49      625/F    0:42:41  51.38% 
 1837. Shawn Ferro                Lakeview NY             0:46:05  0:10:09   146/M35-39     1212/M    0:43:53  43.95% 
 1838. Karen Dagon                Hornell NY              0:46:05  0:10:09    45/F45-49      626/F    0:42:16  51.90% 
 1839. Beth Harrington            Orchard Park NY         0:46:05  0:10:09     8/FWalker     627/F    0:45:45  47.94% 
 1840. Heather Glosser            Varysburg NY            0:46:06  0:10:09    76/F35-39      628/F    0:44:47  48.98% 
 1841. Lola Cole                  East Aurora NY          0:46:06  0:10:09    77/F35-39      629/F    0:45:27  48.26% 
 1842. Lillian Chotkowski         West Seneca NY          0:46:06  0:10:09    71/F40-44      630/F    0:43:08  50.86% 
 1843. Mike Gallagher             Hamburg NY              0:46:06  0:10:09   106/M50-54     1213/M    0:39:21  49.00% 
 1844. Jeremy Traverse            Burt NY                 0:46:06  0:10:09   147/M35-39     1214/M    0:44:13  43.61% 
 1845. Alicia Traverse            Burt NY                 0:46:06  0:10:09    78/F35-39      631/F    0:45:02  48.71% 
 1846. Christopher Marra          Kenmore NY              0:46:07  0:10:09   189/M30-34     1215/M    0:45:35  42.30% 
 1847. Michael MacEvoy            Lewiston NY             0:46:07  0:10:09   212/M25-29     1216/M    0:46:05  41.85% 
 1848. Courtney Coggins           Victor NY               0:46:07  0:10:09   133/F25-29      632/F    0:46:07  47.56% 
 1849. Lindsey W Fitzgerald       Buffalo NY              0:46:07  0:10:09   134/F25-29      633/F    0:46:07  47.56% 
 1850. Meghan C Quinn             Buffalo NY              0:46:07  0:10:09   135/F25-29      634/F    0:46:07  47.56% 
 1851. Emily Dziuko               East Aurora NY          0:46:07  0:10:09     9/F0-14       635/F    0:43:26  50.49% 
 1852. Tori Vance                 East Aurora NY          0:46:08  0:10:10    27/F15-19      636/F    0:44:03  49.78% 
 1853. Mary T Keller              East Aurora NY          0:46:09  0:10:10    24/F50-54      637/F    0:39:52  55.02% 
 1854. Laurie A Chenez            Lockport NY             0:46:09  0:10:10    46/F45-49      638/F    0:40:52  53.67% 
 1855. Becky Freeman              East Aurora NY          0:46:09  0:10:10    79/F35-39      639/F    0:45:05  48.65% 
 1856. Catherine L Clarke         Wilson NY               0:46:09  0:10:10    72/F40-44      640/F    0:44:33  49.23% 
 1857. Michael Scherer            Hamburg NY              0:46:09  0:10:10   107/M20-24     1217/M    0:46:09  41.78% 
 1858. Andrew M Oliver            Buffalo NY              0:46:09  0:10:10   128/M45-49     1218/M    0:41:01  47.01% 
 1859. Emily McAdoo               Buffalo NY              0:46:10  0:10:10   136/F25-29      641/F    0:46:10  47.51% 
 1860. Pam Wise                   East Amhesrt NY         0:46:10  0:10:10    73/F40-44      642/F    0:44:16  49.56% 
 1861. Kayla Geelan               Buffalo NY              0:46:10  0:10:10    93/F20-24      643/F    0:46:10  47.51% 
 1862. Richard Budnik             Buffalo NY              0:46:11  0:10:10   213/M25-29     1219/M    0:46:11  41.75% 
 1863. Joshua Gardner             Bemus Point NY          0:46:11  0:10:10   214/M25-29     1220/M    0:46:11  41.75% 
 1864. Adam Hicks                 Buffalo NY              0:46:11  0:10:10   215/M25-29     1221/M    0:46:11  41.75% 
 1865. George Smolen              Depew NY                0:46:11  0:10:10   125/M40-44     1222/M    0:43:39  44.18% 
 1866. Jeffrey Hall               Tonawanda NY            0:46:13  0:10:11   216/M25-29     1223/M    0:46:13  41.72% 
 1867. Deborah Wallmeyer          Eden NY                 0:46:13  0:10:11    25/F50-54      644/F    0:39:25  55.64% 
 1868. Mark Cammarata             Youngstown NY           0:46:13  0:10:11   148/M35-39     1224/M    0:44:39  43.18% 
 1869. Kelly Miller               Kenmore NY              0:46:13  0:10:11   137/F25-29      645/F    0:46:13  47.46% 
 1870. Janet M Brick              Lancaster NY            0:46:14  0:10:11    80/F35-39      646/F    0:44:54  48.84% 
 1871. Mike Przepiora             Cheektowaga NY          0:46:14  0:10:11   217/M25-29     1225/M    0:46:14  41.71% 
 1872. Jason Cresanti             Sherman NY              0:46:14  0:10:11     5/MWalker    1226/M    0:44:40  43.17% 
 1873. Molly Minkiewicz           Buffalo NY              0:46:15  0:10:11    28/F15-19      647/F    0:46:04  47.61% 
 1874. April Catanzaro            Clarence NY             0:46:16  0:10:11    81/F35-39      648/F    0:44:56  48.81% 
 1875. Kimberly Hrycik            Colden NY               0:46:16  0:10:11    94/F20-24      649/F    0:46:16  47.41% 
 1876. Jeffrey Jachlewski         North Tonawanda NY      0:46:16  0:10:11   149/M35-39     1227/M    0:45:17  42.58% 
 1877. James Cook                 Middletown NY           0:46:16  0:10:11   218/M25-29     1228/M    0:46:16  41.68% 
 1878. Walter Lyons               East Aurora NY          0:46:16  0:10:11     4/M70-74     1229/M    0:33:52  56.95% 
 1879. Matthew Talarico           Lewiston NY             0:46:17  0:10:12   190/M30-34     1230/M    0:45:55  41.99% 
 1880. Jeff Warner                West Seneca NY          0:46:17  0:10:12    92/M55-59     1231/M    0:38:51  49.63% 
 1881. Matthew Poeller            Buffalo NY              0:46:17  0:10:12   191/M30-34     1232/M    0:45:45  42.15% 
 1882. Danielle Webster           Spencerport NY          0:46:18  0:10:12   138/F25-29      650/F    0:46:18  47.37% 
 1883. Gina Wagner                Lakeview NY             0:46:19  0:10:12    82/F35-39      651/F    0:45:50  47.85% 
 1884. Scott Wagner               Lakeview NY             0:46:19  0:10:12   129/M45-49     1233/M    0:42:09  45.76% 
 1885. Jane Orcholski             Buffalo NY              0:46:20  0:10:12    74/F40-44      652/F    0:44:44  49.04% 
 1886. Lisa Valentini             St. Catharines ON       0:46:20  0:10:12    83/F35-39      653/F    0:45:51  47.83% 
 1887. Dawn Kennedy               St. Catharines ON       0:46:20  0:10:12    84/F35-39      654/F    0:45:51  47.83% 
 1888. Mary Claire Clark          Hamburg NY              0:46:20  0:10:12   131/F30-34      655/F    0:46:19  47.35% 
 1889. Amy Fiaschetti             Cheektowaga NY          0:46:20  0:10:12   132/F30-34      656/F    0:46:19  47.35% 
 1890. Frank Scannapieco          Clarency NY             0:46:20  0:10:12   107/M50-54     1234/M    0:39:13  49.17% 
 1891. Anne Carl                  Sanborn NY              0:46:20  0:10:12    47/F45-49      657/F    0:41:02  53.45% 
 1892. Colleen Shelton            Clarence Center NY      0:46:21  0:10:12    75/F40-44      658/F    0:43:45  50.14% 
 1893. Karen Buck                 Jamestown NY            0:46:21  0:10:12    26/F50-54      659/F    0:40:02  54.78% 
 1894. Jeff Keiser                Buffalo NY              0:46:21  0:10:12   219/M25-29     1235/M    0:46:21  41.60% 
 1895. Kathy Dion                 St. Catharines ON       0:46:22  0:10:13    76/F40-44      660/F    0:43:23  50.57% 
 1896. Patrick Look               Buffalo NY              0:46:22  0:10:13   192/M30-34     1236/M    0:46:09  41.79% 
 1897. Renee Battaglia            Boston MA               0:46:23  0:10:13   139/F25-29      661/F    0:46:23  47.29% 
 1898. Kimberly Luangpakdy        Buffalo NY              0:46:23  0:10:13   140/F25-29      662/F    0:46:23  47.29% 
 1899. Kelly A Donovan-Divirilio  Buffalo NY              0:46:23  0:10:13    85/F35-39      663/F    0:45:03  48.68% 
 1900. Christopher Thorpe         Orchard Park NY         0:46:24  0:10:13   126/M40-44     1237/M    0:43:31  44.31% 
 1901. Lauren Weiss               Buffalo NY              0:46:24  0:10:13   141/F25-29      664/F    0:46:24  47.27% 
 1902. Jason Goodman              Buffalo NY              0:46:24  0:10:13   220/M25-29     1238/M    0:46:21  41.60% 
 1903. David Kazmierczak          Blasell NY              0:46:24  0:10:13   108/M50-54     1239/M    0:39:56  48.29% 
 1904. Elizabeth Affronte         Lake View NY            0:46:25  0:10:13    86/F35-39      665/F    0:45:46  47.93% 
 1905. Marilyn Park               Waterdown ON            0:46:25  0:10:13    27/F50-54      666/F    0:40:06  54.70% 
 1906. Susanne Gelormini          Buffalo NY              0:46:25  0:10:13    95/F20-24      667/F    0:46:25  47.25% 
 1907. Sarah Patronik             Hamburg NY              0:46:25  0:10:13    87/F35-39      668/F    0:45:46  47.93% 
 1908. Jennifer Monteleone        Cheektowaga NY          0:46:25  0:10:13   142/F25-29      669/F    0:46:25  47.25% 
 1909. Michele M Laney            Buffalo NY              0:46:25  0:10:13    48/F45-49      670/F    0:41:06  53.36% 
 1910. Timothy Zelasko            Cheektowaga NY          0:46:26  0:10:14   109/M50-54     1240/M    0:39:58  48.26% 
 1911. Megan MacLeod              Elma NY                 0:46:26  0:10:14   143/F25-29      671/F    0:46:26  47.24% 
 1912. Jay Sackett                Buffalo NY              0:46:27  0:10:14   193/M30-34     1241/M    0:46:20  41.62% 
 1913. Brian Possinger            Lancaster NY            0:46:28  0:10:14   150/M35-39     1242/M    0:44:34  43.26% 
 1914. Chris Suszek               Tonawanda NY            0:46:28  0:10:14   194/M30-34     1243/M    0:46:21  41.60% 
 1915. Sarah Niland               Williamsville NY        0:46:28  0:10:14   144/F25-29      672/F    0:46:28  47.20% 
 1916. Dale Ornat                 Depew NY                0:46:28  0:10:14   151/M35-39     1244/M    0:44:34  43.26% 
 1917. Stuart Wheaton             Hamburg NY              0:46:29  0:10:14   127/M40-44     1245/M    0:43:17  44.56% 
 1918. Peter Pula                 Buffalo NY              0:46:29  0:10:14    93/M55-59     1246/M    0:38:22  50.26% 
 1919. Timothy Murphy             Lockport NY             0:46:29  0:10:14   128/M40-44     1247/M    0:42:57  44.90% 
 1920. Jessica Hamm               Orchard Park NY         0:46:30  0:10:14    96/F20-24      673/F    0:46:30  47.17% 
 1921. Nicole Printup             Sanborn NY              0:46:31  0:10:15   145/F25-29      674/F    0:46:31  47.15% 
 1922. Pamela Farr                Orchard Park NY         0:46:32  0:10:15   146/F25-29      675/F    0:46:32  47.13% 
 1923. Tracy Wojda                East Aurora NY          0:46:32  0:10:15    88/F35-39      676/F    0:45:27  48.25% 
 1924. Tracy Thompson             Buffalo NY              0:46:32  0:10:15   147/F25-29      677/F    0:46:32  47.13% 
 1925. Ray Lechowicz              Alden NY                0:46:32  0:10:15    94/M55-59     1248/M    0:38:44  49.78% 
 1926. Paul McMahon               Buffalo NY              0:46:32  0:10:15   221/M25-29     1249/M    0:46:32  41.44% 
 1927. Cathleen Streicher         West Seneca NY          0:46:33  0:10:15    97/F20-24      678/F    0:46:33  47.12% 
 1928. Rachel Trunfio             Buffalo NY              0:46:33  0:10:15    98/F20-24      679/F    0:46:33  47.12% 
 1929. Patricia A Szczerbacri     Sheridan NY             0:46:34  0:10:15     8/F60-64      680/F    0:35:39  61.51% 
 1930. Lisa Siembida              Depew NY                0:46:34  0:10:15    77/F40-44      681/F    0:44:57  48.79% 
 1931. Diana Rozewicz             Silver Creek NY         0:46:34  0:10:15    28/F50-54      682/F    0:40:13  54.53% 
 1932. Lauren M Pernick           Buffalo NY              0:46:34  0:10:15    29/F15-19      683/F    0:44:28  49.32% 
 1933. Marjory Smith              Port Colborne ON        0:46:34  0:10:15    49/F45-49      684/F    0:41:45  52.54% 
 1934. Lynne M Pernick            Buffalo NY              0:46:34  0:10:15    78/F40-44      685/F    0:43:57  49.91% 
 1935. Julie Keller               Hamburg NY              0:46:34  0:10:15   133/F30-34      686/F    0:46:31  47.15% 
 1936. Steve Chriest              Bemus Point NY          0:46:34  0:10:15   129/M40-44     1250/M    0:43:21  44.48% 
 1937. Mary Oyler                 Cheektowaga NY          0:46:35  0:10:16    50/F45-49      687/F    0:41:15  53.17% 
 1938. Bridget Lohr               Buffalo NY              0:46:35  0:10:16    79/F40-44      688/F    0:44:40  49.11% 
 1939. John Burris                Randolph NY             0:46:35  0:10:16   130/M40-44     1251/M    0:42:43  45.15% 
 1940. Nycole Brong               Buffalo NY              0:46:35  0:10:16    89/F35-39      689/F    0:46:06  47.57% 
 1941. Julie Welch                Clarence Center NY      0:46:35  0:10:16   134/F30-34      690/F    0:46:22  47.30% 
 1942. Danielle Lesika            Tonawanda NY            0:46:35  0:10:16   135/F30-34      691/F    0:46:34  47.10% 
 1943. Erin Graham                Clarence Center NY      0:46:36  0:10:16    90/F35-39      692/F    0:45:45  47.95% 
 1944. Jeff Welch                 Clarence Center NY      0:46:36  0:10:16   152/M35-39     1252/M    0:45:20  42.53% 
 1945. Stephen Adamec             Depew NY                0:46:36  0:10:16   130/M45-49     1253/M    0:42:24  45.48% 
 1946. Kenneth Perry              Orchard Park NY         0:46:36  0:10:16   131/M40-44     1254/M    0:44:02  43.78% 
 1947. Lisa Bindemann             Kenmore NY              0:46:36  0:10:16   136/F30-34      693/F    0:46:23  47.28% 
 1948. Ted Casey                  Lake View NY            0:46:36  0:10:16   131/M45-49     1255/M    0:42:24  45.48% 
 1949. David Damrath              South Wales NY          0:46:36  0:10:16   132/M40-44     1256/M    0:43:23  44.45% 
 1950. Brian Demerle              Buffalo NY              0:46:37  0:10:16   222/M25-29     1257/M    0:46:37  41.37% 
 1951. Erica Cross                Little Valley NY        0:46:37  0:10:16   137/F30-34      694/F    0:46:30  47.17% 
 1952. Tom Graham                 West Seneca NY          0:46:37  0:10:16   110/M50-54     1258/M    0:40:27  47.68% 
 1953. Deborah Palmeri            Williamsville NY        0:46:38  0:10:16    29/F50-54      695/F    0:40:47  53.77% 
 1954. Robert Palmeri             Williamsville NY        0:46:38  0:10:16   111/M50-54     1259/M    0:40:28  47.66% 
 1955. Timothy Roche              West Seneca NY          0:46:38  0:10:16   153/M35-39     1260/M    0:44:24  43.43% 
 1956. Ben Wachue                 Adams MQ                0:46:38  0:10:16   108/M20-24     1261/M    0:46:08  41.80% 
 1957. John Faso                  Grand Island NY         0:46:39  0:10:16   133/M40-44     1262/M    0:42:46  45.08% 
 1958. Michael Quinn              Buffalo NY              0:46:39  0:10:16   195/M30-34     1263/M    0:46:07  41.82% 
 1959. Ed A Harof                 Williamsville NY        0:46:39  0:10:16   112/M50-54     1264/M    0:40:09  48.03% 
 1960. Rachel Bartholomay                                 0:46:40  0:10:17    99/F20-24      696/F    0:46:40  47.00% 
 1961. Brian McCann               West Seneca NY          0:46:40  0:10:17   196/M30-34     1265/M    0:46:27  41.52% 
 1962. Joseph Miner               West Falls NY           0:46:40  0:10:17    95/M55-59     1266/M    0:38:51  49.64% 
 1963. Joanna Stein               Buffalo NY              0:46:40  0:10:17   148/F25-29      697/F    0:46:40  47.00% 
 1964. Michael Angelucci          Snyder NY               0:46:41  0:10:17   132/M45-49     1267/M    0:42:09  45.75% 
 1965. David Pontrello            Grand Island NY         0:46:41  0:10:17   133/M45-49     1268/M    0:42:09  45.75% 
 1966. Jaclyn Bartels             Clarence NY             0:46:41  0:10:17    91/F35-39      698/F    0:46:12  47.47% 
 1967. Angie McKenna              Niagara Falls ON        0:46:41  0:10:17    92/F35-39      699/F    0:46:02  47.66% 
 1968. Tina Powell                Lancaster NY            0:46:41  0:10:17    80/F40-44      700/F    0:44:45  49.01% 
 1969. Mark L Marcinkiewicz       West Seneca NY          0:46:41  0:10:17    45/M60-64     1269/M    0:37:33  51.36% 
 1970. Lynn Mason                 Hamburg NY              0:46:42  0:10:17   138/F30-34      701/F    0:46:22  47.31% 
 1971. Stephan Dickman            Buffalo NY              0:46:42  0:10:17   134/M45-49     1270/M    0:41:50  46.10% 
 1972. David Mason                Hamburg NY              0:46:43  0:10:17   197/M30-34     1271/M    0:46:21  41.60% 
 1973. Michael Matters            Buffalo NY              0:46:43  0:10:17   223/M25-29     1272/M    0:46:43  41.28% 
 1974. Lillian Cullen             Orchard Park NY         0:46:43  0:10:17    51/F45-49      702/F    0:43:17  50.67% 
 1975. Dan Frontera               West Seneca NY          0:46:43  0:10:17   134/M40-44     1273/M    0:42:50  45.02% 
 1976. Autumn Syracuse            Grand Island NY         0:46:44  0:10:17   149/F25-29      703/F    0:46:44  46.93% 
 1977. Edward J Harris            Cheektowaga NY          0:46:44  0:10:17   198/M30-34     1274/M    0:45:59  41.93% 
 1978. Courtney Olivieri          Hamburg NY              0:46:44  0:10:17   100/F20-24      704/F    0:46:44  46.93% 
 1979. Anthony Domenico           Williamsville NY        0:46:45  0:10:18    46/M60-64     1275/M    0:36:57  52.20% 
 1980. Valerie Morrow             Amherst NY              0:46:46  0:10:18   150/F25-29      705/F    0:46:46  46.90% 
 1981. Judi Barone                Angola NY               0:46:46  0:10:18    10/F55-59      706/F    0:38:21  57.18% 
 1982. Mary Dudick                Jamestown NY            0:46:46  0:10:18    81/F40-44      707/F    0:44:50  48.92% 
 1983. Elizabeth Ruth             Jamestown NY            0:46:46  0:10:18   139/F30-34      708/F    0:46:26  47.24% 
 1984. Cheryl Hayes               Hamburg NY              0:46:46  0:10:18    30/F50-54      709/F    0:39:23  55.70% 
 1985. Michael Zientek            East Otto NY            0:46:47  0:10:18   199/M30-34     1276/M    0:46:34  41.42% 
 1986. Kevin Roche                West Seneca NY          0:46:47  0:10:18    11/M0-14      1277/M    0:39:27  48.87% 
 1987. Benjamin Coughlin          Buffalo NY              0:46:48  0:10:18   224/M25-29     1278/M    0:46:45  41.24% 
 1988. Donald Meyers              Buffalo NY              0:46:48  0:10:18   109/M20-24     1279/M    0:46:48  41.20% 
 1989. Matthew Burke              Kenmore NY              0:46:48  0:10:18   225/M25-29     1280/M    0:46:45  41.24% 
 1990. Michael Hoffman            Hamburg NY              0:46:49  0:10:19   135/M40-44     1281/M    0:43:16  44.58% 
 1991. Jocelyn Gleiser            Corfu NY                0:46:49  0:10:19   101/F20-24      710/F    0:46:49  46.85% 
 1992. Michael Lullo              Batavia NY              0:46:49  0:10:19    96/M55-59     1282/M    0:38:39  49.90% 
 1993. Edward Drantch             Buffalo NY              0:46:49  0:10:19   110/M20-24     1283/M    0:46:49  41.19% 
 1994. Bill Bushen                Hamburg NY              0:46:49  0:10:19    47/M60-64     1284/M    0:37:39  51.21% 
 1995. Dan Harvey                 Alden NY                0:46:50  0:10:19   136/M40-44     1285/M    0:43:16  44.56% 
 1996. Jason J Ackerman           Amherst NY              0:46:50  0:10:19   137/M40-44     1286/M    0:43:36  44.23% 
 1997. Gregory Wolfe              Buffalo NY              0:46:51  0:10:19   226/M25-29     1287/M    0:46:51  41.16% 
 1998. Thomas Ando                Buffalo NY              0:46:51  0:10:19   227/M25-29     1288/M    0:46:48  41.20% 
 1999. Chris Dipronio             Lake View NY            0:46:51  0:10:19   200/M30-34     1289/M    0:46:06  41.83% 
 2000. Melissa Grosso             Depew NY                0:46:51  0:10:19   151/F25-29      711/F    0:46:51  46.82% 
 2001. Catherine Glawatz          Lancaster NY            0:46:51  0:10:19   152/F25-29      712/F    0:46:51  46.82% 
 2002. Przemyslaw Kobialka        West Seneca NY          0:46:52  0:10:19   201/M30-34     1290/M    0:46:30  41.47% 
 2003. Jim Losel                  Eden NY                 0:46:52  0:10:19   135/M45-49     1291/M    0:41:19  46.67% 
 2004. Ali Lowes                  Buffalo NY              0:46:53  0:10:19   153/F25-29      713/F    0:46:53  46.78% 
 2005. Susanne Pohle              Depew NY                0:46:53  0:10:19    52/F45-49      714/F    0:43:27  50.49% 
 2006. Matthew Angelucci          Lockport NY             0:46:53  0:10:19   111/M20-24     1292/M    0:46:52  41.15% 
 2007. Sarah Brewer               East Amherst NY         0:46:54  0:10:20   102/F20-24      715/F    0:46:54  46.77% 
 2008. Bruce Fulcher              Canonsburg PA           0:46:54  0:10:20    97/M55-59     1293/M    0:39:22  48.98% 
 2009. Sarah Zimmer               Williamsville NY        0:46:55  0:10:20   140/F30-34      716/F    0:46:48  46.87% 
 2010. Ronald W Parylo            Sloan NY                0:46:56  0:10:20   113/M50-54     1294/M    0:40:04  48.13% 
 2011. Allison Jackson            Buffalo NY              0:46:56  0:10:20   154/F25-29      717/F    0:46:56  46.73% 
 2012. Lawrence Grace             Buffalo NY              0:46:56  0:10:20   112/M20-24     1295/M    0:46:56  41.09% 
 2013. Marc Cuthbertson           Buffalo NY              0:46:57  0:10:20   228/M25-29     1296/M    0:46:57  41.07% 
 2014. Tom Graser                 Hamburg NY              0:46:59  0:10:21   138/M40-44     1297/M    0:43:25  44.42% 
 2015. Kimberly Cole              Buffalo NY              0:46:59  0:10:21   141/F30-34      718/F    0:46:46  46.90% 
 2016. Dean O'Brien               Lockport NY             0:46:59  0:10:21   114/M50-54     1298/M    0:40:46  47.31% 
 2017. Pete Schultz               Buffalo NY              0:46:59  0:10:21   202/M30-34     1299/M    0:46:37  41.37% 
 2018. Cully Ferrick              Hamburg NY              0:47:00  0:10:21   154/M35-39     1300/M    0:44:45  43.09% 
 2019. Suzanne Schindler          Buffalo NY              0:47:00  0:10:21   142/F30-34      719/F    0:46:40  47.01% 
 2020. Maria M Bautista           West Seneca NY          0:47:00  0:10:21   143/F30-34      720/F    0:46:59  46.68% 
 2021. Elizabeth A Stanchak       Buffalo NY              0:47:00  0:10:21    31/F50-54      721/F    0:41:07  53.35% 
 2022. Maureen Kazmierski         West Seneca NY          0:47:00  0:10:21    93/F35-39      722/F    0:46:20  47.33% 
 2023. Barbara Khreis             Buffalo NY              0:47:01  0:10:21   155/F25-29      723/F    0:47:01  46.65% 
 2024. Alex Schultz               Rochester NY            0:47:01  0:10:21    42/M15-19     1301/M    0:44:54  42.95% 
 2025. Bonnie McMichael           East Amherst NY         0:47:01  0:10:21    53/F45-49      724/F    0:43:07  50.87% 
 2026. Sara Pacer                 Williamsville NY        0:47:01  0:10:21   156/F25-29      725/F    0:47:01  46.65% 
 2027. Christina Crabtree-Ide     Amherst NY              0:47:02  0:10:21   157/F25-29      726/F    0:47:02  46.63% 
 2028. Patricia Collins           Tonawanda NY            0:47:02  0:10:21    54/F45-49      727/F    0:43:08  50.85% 
 2029. Catherine Vivacqua         Amherst NY              0:47:03  0:10:22   158/F25-29      728/F    0:47:03  46.62% 
 2030. Jim Graham                 Clarence Center NY      0:47:03  0:10:22   155/M35-39     1302/M    0:45:46  42.13% 
 2031. Daniel Garofalo            Buffalo NY              0:47:04  0:10:22   229/M25-29     1303/M    0:47:04  40.97% 
 2032. Jennifer Ahearn            Cheektowaga NY          0:47:05  0:10:22   159/F25-29      729/F    0:47:05  46.58% 
 2033. Lori McDougald             Tonawanda NY            0:47:05  0:10:22    82/F40-44      730/F    0:44:48  48.96% 
 2034. Kelly M Gasior             Buffalo NY              0:47:05  0:10:22    94/F35-39      731/F    0:46:25  47.25% 
 2035. Shawna Halas               Hamburg NY              0:47:06  0:10:22   103/F20-24      732/F    0:47:06  46.57% 
 2036. Gina Giancarlo             Buffalo NY              0:47:06  0:10:22   104/F20-24      733/F    0:47:06  46.57% 
 2037. Mark Kucharski             Depew NY                0:47:06  0:10:22   115/M50-54     1304/M    0:40:32  47.57% 
 2038. Trista Barry               Buffalo NY              0:47:06  0:10:22    95/F35-39      734/F    0:46:00  47.67% 
 2039. Rachel Michalek            Buffalo NY              0:47:06  0:10:22   160/F25-29      735/F    0:47:06  46.57% 
 2040. Timothy Williamson         North Tonawanda NY      0:47:07  0:10:23   116/M50-54     1305/M    0:40:13  47.95% 
 2041. Suzanne Brierley           Williamsville NY        0:47:07  0:10:23    55/F45-49      736/F    0:43:13  50.76% 
 2042. Deborah Morrison           East Amherst NY         0:47:07  0:10:23    32/F50-54      737/F    0:39:40  55.29% 
 2043. Toni Ventrilla                                     0:47:08  0:10:23   105/F20-24      738/F    0:47:08  46.53% 
 2044. Elizabeth Nagy                                     0:47:08  0:10:23   106/F20-24      739/F    0:47:08  46.53% 
 2045. James G Sutton             Grand Island NY         0:47:08  0:10:23   117/M50-54     1306/M    0:41:14  46.77% 
 2046. James M Barnes             Buffalo NY              0:47:08  0:10:23   136/M45-49     1307/M    0:41:33  46.40% 
 2047. Linda Mejia                Buffalo NY              0:47:09  0:10:23   161/F25-29      740/F    0:47:09  46.52% 
 2048. Melinda Mizell             Buffalo NY              0:47:09  0:10:23   162/F25-29      741/F    0:47:09  46.52% 
 2049. Thomas Schmitt             Amherst NY              0:47:09  0:10:23   118/M50-54     1308/M    0:41:15  46.76% 
 2050. Sandy Cunningham           Grand Island NY         0:47:09  0:10:23    96/F35-39      742/F    0:46:29  47.18% 
 2051. Michelle White             Niagara Falls NY        0:47:09  0:10:23    97/F35-39      743/F    0:46:29  47.18% 
 2052. Rachel Krasicki            Columbus OH             0:47:10  0:10:23   107/F20-24      744/F    0:47:10  46.50% 
 2053. John Wellbrock             Columbus OH             0:47:10  0:10:23   230/M25-29     1309/M    0:47:10  40.89% 
 2054. Heather Bartlett           Buffalo NY              0:47:10  0:10:23   163/F25-29      745/F    0:47:10  46.50% 
 2055. Kerry Ellis                Chevy Chase MD          0:47:11  0:10:23    10/F0-14       746/F    0:38:33  56.89% 
 2056. William Tucker             East Amherst NY         0:47:12  0:10:24   119/M50-54     1310/M    0:39:57  48.26% 
 2057. Mike Kane                  Orchard Park NY         0:47:12  0:10:24    12/M0-14      1311/M    0:38:34  50.00% 
 2058. Kristin Ciesielski         North Tonawanda NY      0:47:12  0:10:24   144/F30-34      747/F    0:47:09  46.52% 
 2059. Maria Distefano            Buffalo NY              0:47:12  0:10:24   108/F20-24      748/F    0:47:12  46.47% 
 2060. Katie Vandusen             Kendall NY              0:47:12  0:10:24    98/F35-39      749/F    0:46:06  47.57% 
 2061. Kari Smith                 Lockport NY             0:47:13  0:10:24    99/F35-39      750/F    0:46:33  47.12% 
 2062. Ranay R Goodfellow         Lackawanna NY           0:47:13  0:10:24   145/F30-34      751/F    0:47:10  46.50% 
 2063. Stacy Blackburn            East Amherst NY         0:47:14  0:10:24   109/F20-24      752/F    0:47:14  46.44% 
 2064. Cliff Bergmann             Buffalo NY              0:47:14  0:10:24    98/M55-59     1312/M    0:38:39  49.88% 
 2065. Chris Hicks                West Seneca NY          0:47:14  0:10:24   203/M30-34     1313/M    0:46:52  41.15% 
 2066. Ryan Tucker                East Amherst NY         0:47:14  0:10:24   113/M20-24     1314/M    0:47:14  40.83% 
 2067. Greg Wedyck                Baldwinsville NY        0:47:15  0:10:24   120/M50-54     1315/M    0:40:20  47.81% 
 2068. Jill Stiefel               Buffalo NY              0:47:15  0:10:24   164/F25-29      753/F    0:47:15  46.42% 
 2069. Morgan Sullivan            Hamburg NY              0:47:15  0:10:24   110/F20-24      754/F    0:47:15  46.42% 
 2070. Marc Zoyhofski             Blasdell NY             0:47:15  0:10:24   114/M20-24     1316/M    0:47:15  40.81% 
 2071. Kimberly Williams          Niagara Falls NY        0:47:15  0:10:24   146/F30-34      755/F    0:46:55  46.76% 
 2072. Rita Simon                 West Seneca NY          0:47:15  0:10:24    11/F55-59      756/F    0:38:45  56.60% 
 2073. Adam Woelfle               Dunkirk NY              0:47:16  0:10:25   115/M20-24     1317/M    0:47:05  40.96% 
 2074. Holly Lindstrom            Tonawanda NY            0:47:16  0:10:25   147/F30-34      757/F    0:47:09  46.52% 
 2075. Drake Williams             Williamsville NY        0:47:16  0:10:25   156/M35-39     1318/M    0:45:00  42.85% 
 2076. Michael Roche              West Seneca NY          0:47:16  0:10:25   139/M40-44     1319/M    0:43:40  44.15% 
 2077. Katherine Alexander        North Tonawanda NY      0:47:17  0:10:25   165/F25-29      758/F    0:47:17  46.39% 
 2078. Jessica Comstock           Kenmore NY              0:47:17  0:10:25   166/F25-29      759/F    0:47:17  46.39% 
 2079. Jeffrey M Marsowicz        Dunkirk NY              0:47:17  0:10:25   137/M45-49     1320/M    0:43:01  44.82% 
 2080. Erin Fitzgerald            Buffalo NY              0:47:18  0:10:25   111/F20-24      760/F    0:47:18  46.37% 
 2081. Tom Waliszewski            North Tonawanda NY      0:47:18  0:10:25   204/M30-34     1321/M    0:46:45  41.24% 
 2082. Steven P Fallon            Attica NY               0:47:18  0:10:25    99/M55-59     1322/M    0:39:43  48.56% 
 2083. Darragh O'Reilly           Dublin NO               0:47:18  0:10:25   116/M20-24     1323/M    0:47:18  40.77% 
 2084. Mike Fruth                 Hamburg NY              0:47:18  0:10:25   157/M35-39     1324/M    0:45:02  42.82% 
 2085. Patrick McClellan          Kenmore NY              0:47:19  0:10:25   231/M25-29     1325/M    0:47:19  40.75% 
 2086. Dave Wilmot                Melbourne NO            0:47:19  0:10:25   232/M25-29     1326/M    0:47:19  40.75% 
 2087. Erick Gunio                Newfane NY              0:47:19  0:10:25   205/M30-34     1327/M    0:46:46  41.23% 
 2088. Nathaniel Gonzalez         Hamburg NY              0:47:21  0:10:26   158/M35-39     1328/M    0:45:05  42.77% 
 2089. Charlie Ertel              Buffalo NY              0:47:21  0:10:26   117/M20-24     1329/M    0:47:21  40.73% 
 2090. Jen Faso                   Grand Island NY         0:47:22  0:10:26    83/F40-44      761/F    0:45:43  47.97% 
 2091. Shannon M Burke            Buffalo NY              0:47:23  0:10:26   148/F30-34      762/F    0:47:03  46.62% 
 2092. Jill Ungaro                Buffalo NY              0:47:23  0:10:26   100/F35-39      763/F    0:46:31  47.16% 
 2093. Ryan Ayers                 Penn Yan NY             0:47:23  0:10:26   233/M25-29     1330/M    0:47:20  40.73% 
 2094. Ashley Nesselbush          Springville NY          0:47:24  0:10:26    30/F15-19      764/F    0:46:54  46.77% 
 2095. Susie Nesselbush           Springville NY          0:47:24  0:10:26    56/F45-49      765/F    0:43:55  49.94% 
 2096. Doug Schuler               Tonawanda NY            0:47:24  0:10:26   140/M40-44     1331/M    0:43:48  44.03% 
 2097. Lindsay Curry              North Tonawanda NY      0:47:25  0:10:27   112/F20-24      766/F    0:47:25  46.26% 
 2098. Jeffrey R Stallman         Buffalo NY              0:47:26  0:10:27   121/M50-54     1332/M    0:40:09  48.03% 
 2099. Carla Christ               Buffalo NY              0:47:26  0:10:27   167/F25-29      767/F    0:47:26  46.24% 
 2100. Ed A Russell               East Amherst NY         0:47:27  0:10:27    12/M65-69     1333/M    0:35:07  54.90% 
 2101. Nancy Heffron              Buffalo NY              0:47:28  0:10:27    12/F55-59      768/F    0:36:52  59.50% 
 2102. Kimberly Bauer             Lancaster NY            0:47:28  0:10:27   149/F30-34      769/F    0:47:15  46.42% 
 2103. Donald Grandits            Colden NY               0:47:28  0:10:27    13/M65-69     1334/M    0:36:30  52.82% 
 2104. Sarah Hagan                Newfane NY              0:47:28  0:10:27   113/F20-24      770/F    0:47:28  46.21% 
 2105. Brian Clayback             Orchard Park NY         0:47:29  0:10:27   138/M45-49     1335/M    0:42:32  45.33% 
 2106. Patrick Mudd               Depew NY                0:47:29  0:10:27   234/M25-29     1336/M    0:47:29  40.61% 
 2107. Christina List             Orchard Park NY         0:47:29  0:10:27   168/F25-29      771/F    0:47:29  46.19% 
 2108. David Willett              Niagara On The Lake ON  0:47:29  0:10:27     1/M80-84     1337/M    0:29:09  66.16% 
 2109. Mark Subjeck               Elma NY                 0:47:29  0:10:27   122/M50-54     1338/M    0:40:12  47.97% 
 2110. Derek Greiner              East Aurora NY          0:47:29  0:10:27   118/M20-24     1339/M    0:47:29  40.61% 
 2111. Laura Pautler              Depew NY                0:47:30  0:10:28   169/F25-29      772/F    0:47:30  46.18% 
 2112. Holly Abbott               Buffalo NY              0:47:30  0:10:28   170/F25-29      773/F    0:47:30  46.18% 
 2113. Emmanuel Steenbakker       Getzville NY            0:47:30  0:10:28   159/M35-39     1340/M    0:46:13  41.73% 
 2114. Heidi Guyett               West Seneca NY          0:47:31  0:10:28    33/F50-54      774/F    0:41:03  53.44% 
 2115. Alan Ciesla                Franklinville NY        0:47:31  0:10:28   139/M45-49     1341/M    0:43:14  44.60% 
 2116. Shawn Harris               Kenmore NY              0:47:31  0:10:28   206/M30-34     1342/M    0:46:45  41.24% 
 2117. Erica Handley              Elma NY                 0:47:31  0:10:28   114/F20-24      775/F    0:47:31  46.16% 
 2118. Laurie Vanwagenen          Coudersport PA          0:47:31  0:10:28    84/F40-44      776/F    0:45:13  48.51% 
 2119. Umberto Kenyon             Rochester NY            0:47:32  0:10:28   235/M25-29     1343/M    0:47:29  40.60% 
 2120. Joanna Fildes              Cheektowaga NY          0:47:32  0:10:28   101/F35-39      777/F    0:46:26  47.24% 
 2121. Casey Vanwhy               Coudersport PA          0:47:33  0:10:28   102/F35-39      778/F    0:46:27  47.22% 
 2122. Kristin Hess               Buffalo NY              0:47:33  0:10:28   171/F25-29      779/F    0:47:33  46.13% 
 2123. Karli Hess                 Lackawanna NY           0:47:33  0:10:28   115/F20-24      780/F    0:47:33  46.13% 
 2124. Suzanne Kingsbury          Cheektowaga NY          0:47:33  0:10:28   116/F20-24      781/F    0:47:33  46.13% 
 2125. Teresa Bair                Snyder NY               0:47:33  0:10:28    85/F40-44      782/F    0:45:35  48.11% 
 2126. Jacqueline Kalisz          Buffalo NY              0:47:35  0:10:29   172/F25-29      783/F    0:47:35  46.09% 
 2127. Meaghan Paper              Buffalo NY              0:47:35  0:10:29   150/F30-34      784/F    0:47:32  46.15% 
 2128. Christopher Urband         Buffalo NY              0:47:36  0:10:29   207/M30-34     1344/M    0:46:50  41.17% 
 2129. Paul V Kearns              Buffalo NY              0:47:36  0:10:29    48/M60-64     1345/M    0:37:57  50.82% 
 2130. Lindsey Hagstrom           Tonawanda NY            0:47:36  0:10:29   173/F25-29      785/F    0:47:36  46.08% 
 2131. Krista Palgutt             Buffalo NY              0:47:36  0:10:29   151/F30-34      786/F    0:47:15  46.41% 
 2132. Matthew Inglut             Orchard Park NY         0:47:37  0:10:29    13/M0-14      1346/M    0:38:54  49.56% 
 2133. Margaret Moult             Buffalo NY              0:47:37  0:10:29   174/F25-29      787/F    0:47:37  46.06% 
 2134. Meaghan Cook               Kenmore NY              0:47:37  0:10:29   117/F20-24      788/F    0:47:37  46.06% 
 2135. James Reed                 Grand Island NY         0:47:37  0:10:29   123/M50-54     1347/M    0:41:19  46.68% 
 2136. Craig Wilson               Tonawanda NY            0:47:38  0:10:29   124/M50-54     1348/M    0:41:40  46.28% 
 2137. Emma Klak                  Kenmore NY              0:47:39  0:10:30    31/F15-19      789/F    0:46:39  47.02% 
 2138. Ryan Chambers              Wickliffe OH            0:47:39  0:10:30   208/M30-34     1349/M    0:47:06  40.94% 
 2139. Melissa Chambers           Wickliffe OH            0:47:39  0:10:30   152/F30-34      790/F    0:47:32  46.15% 
 2140. Heather K Humiston         Buffalo NY              0:47:40  0:10:30   103/F35-39      791/F    0:47:11  46.49% 
 2141. Scott Bindemann            Kenmore NY              0:47:40  0:10:30   209/M30-34     1350/M    0:47:07  40.93% 
 2142. Emily Benner               Ridgeway ON             0:47:41  0:10:30   118/F20-24      792/F    0:47:41  46.00% 
 2143. Mike Petro                 West Seneca NY          0:47:41  0:10:30   210/M30-34     1351/M    0:46:55  41.10% 
 2144. Brad Yeomans               Buffalo NY              0:47:41  0:10:30   125/M50-54     1352/M    0:41:43  46.23% 
 2145. Jonathan Coe               Snyder NY               0:47:42  0:10:30   100/M55-59     1353/M    0:39:22  48.98% 
 2146. Mike Hooton                Grand Island NY         0:47:43  0:10:30   141/M40-44     1354/M    0:44:45  43.08% 
 2147. Amanda Wirth               Geneva NY               0:47:44  0:10:31   119/F20-24      793/F    0:47:44  45.95% 
 2148. Amanda Tresino             Amherst NY              0:47:44  0:10:31   175/F25-29      794/F    0:47:44  45.95% 
 2149. Julia Finley               North Tonawanda NY      0:47:44  0:10:31    86/F40-44      795/F    0:44:39  49.12% 
 2150. Daniel Aquilio             Lancaster NY            0:47:44  0:10:31   236/M25-29     1355/M    0:47:44  40.40% 
 2151. Monika Buffamonti          Buffalo NY              0:47:45  0:10:31    34/F50-54      796/F    0:40:12  54.55% 
 2152. Kevin McDonough            Lockport NY             0:47:45  0:10:31   101/M55-59     1356/M    0:39:45  48.52% 
 2153. Angelina Incorvaia         Buffalo NY              0:47:45  0:10:31   176/F25-29      797/F    0:47:45  45.93% 
 2154. Adam Azzopardi             Hamilton ON             0:47:46  0:10:31   237/M25-29     1357/M    0:47:46  40.37% 
 2155. Paula Inglut               Orchard Park NY         0:47:46  0:10:31    87/F40-44      798/F    0:44:41  49.08% 
 2156. Paul Doxbeck               Tonawanda NY            0:47:47  0:10:31   140/M45-49     1358/M    0:43:29  44.35% 
 2157. Erin Troester              Jamestown NY            0:47:47  0:10:31   177/F25-29      799/F    0:47:47  45.90% 
 2158. Lauran Kissiah             Niagara Falls NY        0:47:48  0:10:32   238/M25-29     1359/M    0:47:48  40.34% 
 2159. Brandi Golimowski          North Tonawanda NY      0:47:48  0:10:32   178/F25-29      800/F    0:47:48  45.89% 
 2160. Marianne M Kelly           Orchard Park NY         0:47:48  0:10:32    35/F50-54      801/F    0:41:49  52.46% 
 2161. Molly Sprague              Buffalo NY              0:47:49  0:10:32   104/F35-39      802/F    0:46:42  46.96% 
 2162. Mark Reist                 North Tonawanda NY      0:47:49  0:10:32   141/M45-49     1360/M    0:42:30  45.37% 
 2163. Krissa Halter              Gasport NY              0:47:50  0:10:32   153/F30-34      803/F    0:47:29  46.19% 
 2164. Jill Taylor                Lancaster NY            0:47:50  0:10:32    88/F40-44      804/F    0:45:51  47.83% 
 2165. Susan Long                 Williamsville NY        0:47:50  0:10:32   154/F30-34      805/F    0:47:49  45.87% 
 2166. Laura Noe                  Buffalo NY              0:47:51  0:10:32   179/F25-29      806/F    0:47:51  45.84% 
 2167. Brian J Dold               Buffalo NY              0:47:51  0:10:32   211/M30-34     1361/M    0:47:44  40.40% 
 2168. Kim Pierce                 West Falls NY           0:47:52  0:10:32    89/F40-44      807/F    0:45:53  47.80% 
 2169. Michael Florio             Lockport NY             0:47:52  0:10:32   142/M45-49     1362/M    0:42:12  45.69% 
 2170. Timmy Hall                 Belfast NY              0:47:53  0:10:33   212/M30-34     1363/M    0:47:39  40.47% 
 2171. Jorge Lopez                Cheektowaga NY          0:47:54  0:10:33   239/M25-29     1364/M    0:47:54  40.26% 
 2172. Thomas Ingles              Leroy NY                0:47:55  0:10:33   160/M35-39     1365/M    0:45:58  41.96% 
 2173. Renee Zimmerman            Lancaster NY            0:47:56  0:10:33   180/F25-29      808/F    0:47:56  45.76% 
 2174. Suzanne Colligan           Buffalo NY              0:47:56  0:10:33    57/F45-49      809/F    0:44:25  49.38% 
 2175. Kelly Voigt                Tonawanda NY            0:47:57  0:10:34   105/F35-39      810/F    0:47:04  46.60% 
 2176. Cassie Brown               Cheektowaga NY          0:47:57  0:10:34   181/F25-29      811/F    0:47:57  45.74% 
 2177. Theresa M Paterson         Buffalo NY              0:47:57  0:10:34    58/F45-49      812/F    0:42:59  51.02% 
 2178. Melissa Gilbert            Buffalo NY              0:47:57  0:10:34   182/F25-29      813/F    0:47:57  45.74% 
 2179. Evan Thompson              North Tonawanda NY      0:47:57  0:10:34   119/M20-24     1366/M    0:47:57  40.22% 
 2180. Dustin Ross                Buffalo NY              0:47:57  0:10:34   240/M25-29     1367/M    0:47:57  40.22% 
 2181. Michael Horowitz           Buffalo NY              0:47:58  0:10:34   161/M35-39     1368/M    0:46:40  41.32% 
 2182. Tammy Messmer              Akron NY                0:47:58  0:10:34   106/F35-39      814/F    0:47:05  46.58% 
 2183. Margaret M Obrien          Orchard Park NY         0:47:58  0:10:34   120/F20-24      815/F    0:47:58  45.73% 
 2184. Susan Sacca                West Valley NY          0:47:59  0:10:34    13/F55-59      816/F    0:37:47  58.04% 
 2185. Hannah L Duane             Buffalo NY              0:47:59  0:10:34   183/F25-29      817/F    0:47:59  45.71% 
 2186. Cj Webster                 Amherst NY              0:48:00  0:10:34   213/M30-34     1369/M    0:47:27  40.64% 
 2187. Peter Dienes               Hamburg NY              0:48:00  0:10:34   143/M45-49     1370/M    0:43:41  44.15% 
 2188. Megan Swanson              Amherst NY              0:48:01  0:10:34   121/F20-24      818/F    0:48:01  45.68% 
 2189. Tyler Huck                 Buffalo NY              0:48:02  0:10:35    14/M0-14      1371/M    0:39:15  49.13% 
 2190. David Stillwell            Buffalo NY              0:48:02  0:10:35   126/M50-54     1372/M    0:40:40  47.43% 
 2191. Brain Huck                 Buffalo NY              0:48:02  0:10:35   142/M40-44     1373/M    0:44:03  43.78% 
 2192. Catherine Wilson           Forestville NY          0:48:02  0:10:35   155/F30-34      819/F    0:47:59  45.71% 
 2193. Brian R Hansen             Niagara Falls NY        0:48:03  0:10:35   143/M40-44     1374/M    0:44:44  43.11% 
 2194. Mary Pat Maloney           Buffalo NY              0:48:03  0:10:35   156/F30-34      820/F    0:47:50  45.86% 
 2195. Elaine Lorenzi             Alden NY                0:48:04  0:10:35    14/F55-59      821/F    0:38:23  57.15% 
 2196. Silvia Tripp               Hamburg NY              0:48:05  0:10:35    90/F40-44      822/F    0:45:45  47.94% 
 2197. Gregory Tripp              Hamburg NY              0:48:05  0:10:35   144/M40-44     1375/M    0:44:05  43.74% 
 2198. Mark Vaughan               Orchard Park NY         0:48:05  0:10:35   127/M50-54     1376/M    0:41:03  46.98% 
 2199. Michael R Di Virgilio      Buffalo NY              0:48:08  0:10:36   144/M45-49     1377/M    0:43:48  44.03% 
 2200. Mary Bergan                Amherst NY              0:48:08  0:10:36   122/F20-24      823/F    0:48:08  45.57% 
 2201. Michael Wiedemann          Arcade NY               0:48:09  0:10:36   102/M55-59     1378/M    0:40:05  48.11% 
 2202. Richard Root               Clarence NY             0:48:09  0:10:36    49/M60-64     1379/M    0:38:44  49.79% 
 2203. Erica Mattison             Buffalo NY              0:48:09  0:10:36   157/F30-34      824/F    0:48:01  45.67% 
 2204. Jude McCadden              Tonawanda NY            0:48:10  0:10:36   162/M35-39     1380/M    0:46:32  41.44% 
 2205. Michael Krawczyk           Rochester NY            0:48:10  0:10:36   145/M40-44     1381/M    0:45:11  42.68% 
 2206. Carol Joseph               Tonawanda NY            0:48:10  0:10:36    36/F50-54      825/F    0:40:02  54.79% 
 2207. Amy Klimowicz              East Aurora NY          0:48:10  0:10:36   107/F35-39      826/F    0:46:47  46.88% 
 2208. Carly Brzezowski           Cheektowaga NY          0:48:10  0:10:36   123/F20-24      827/F    0:48:10  45.54% 
 2209. Billy J Kullman            West Seneca NY          0:48:10  0:10:36   145/M45-49     1382/M    0:42:49  45.04% 
 2210. John Camp                  Buffalo NY              0:48:10  0:10:36   146/M40-44     1383/M    0:45:11  42.68% 
 2211. David Gerber               Buffalo NY              0:48:11  0:10:37    14/M65-69     1384/M    0:36:23  53.01% 
 2212. Erin Devantier             North Tonawanda NY      0:48:11  0:10:37   158/F30-34      828/F    0:48:08  45.57% 
 2213. Thomas Keenan              Buffalo NY              0:48:11  0:10:37   103/M55-59     1385/M    0:39:05  49.33% 
 2214. Katelyn O'Brocta           Kenmore NY              0:48:12  0:10:37   124/F20-24      829/F    0:48:12  45.50% 
 2215. Deirdre Abels              Buffalo NY              0:48:12  0:10:37   159/F30-34      830/F    0:47:51  45.83% 
 2216. Brandon Sheldon            Buffalo NY              0:48:12  0:10:37   241/M25-29     1386/M    0:48:12  40.01% 
 2217. Christina Judson           Grand Island NY         0:48:12  0:10:37   160/F30-34      831/F    0:48:09  45.55% 
 2218. Jeannine Suitor            North Tonawanda NY      0:48:12  0:10:37   108/F35-39      832/F    0:47:31  46.16% 
 2219. Kimberly Jachlewski        North Tonawanda NY      0:48:12  0:10:37   109/F35-39      833/F    0:47:31  46.16% 
 2220. John Flynn                 East Amherst NY         0:48:12  0:10:37   146/M45-49     1387/M    0:43:31  44.31% 
 2221. Meghan Abramo              Buffalo NY              0:48:13  0:10:37   184/F25-29      834/F    0:48:13  45.49% 
 2222. Christina Parkot           Amherst NY              0:48:14  0:10:37   125/F20-24      835/F    0:48:14  45.47% 
 2223. Hillary Hadley             Hamburg NY              0:48:14  0:10:37   185/F25-29      836/F    0:48:14  45.47% 
 2224. Randall Hoak               Hamburg NY              0:48:14  0:10:37   214/M30-34     1388/M    0:47:41  40.44% 
 2225. Breanna Schebell           Buffalo NY              0:48:14  0:10:37   186/F25-29      837/F    0:48:14  45.47% 
 2226. Gina Moell                 Clarence Center NY      0:48:15  0:10:38    59/F45-49      838/F    0:44:43  49.06% 
 2227. Joseph Conley              Snyder NY               0:48:15  0:10:38   147/M45-49     1389/M    0:42:53  44.97% 
 2228. Samuel Grieco, Jr.         Tonawanda NY            0:48:17  0:10:38   104/M55-59     1390/M    0:39:10  49.23% 
 2229. Carrie Mellerski           Cheektowaga NY          0:48:17  0:10:38   110/F35-39      839/F    0:47:10  46.51% 
 2230. Kathleen Doyle             Hamburg NY              0:48:18  0:10:38    60/F45-49      840/F    0:44:18  49.52% 
 2231. Lynn Thorpe                Orchard Park NY         0:48:18  0:10:38    91/F40-44      841/F    0:46:37  47.04% 
 2232. Jennifer Przybylski        North Tonawanda NY      0:48:19  0:10:38   111/F35-39      842/F    0:46:56  46.74% 
 2233. Mary McMahon               West Seneca NY          0:48:19  0:10:38   187/F25-29      843/F    0:48:19  45.39% 
 2234. Gregory Becker             Amherst NY              0:48:20  0:10:39   163/M35-39     1391/M    0:46:22  41.59% 
 2235. Richard Chenez             Lockport NY             0:48:20  0:10:39   128/M50-54     1392/M    0:41:36  46.36% 
 2236. Ryan Dolce                 Buffalo NY              0:48:21  0:10:39   242/M25-29     1393/M    0:48:21  39.89% 
 2237. Megan Laport               Williamsville NY        0:48:21  0:10:39   188/F25-29      844/F    0:48:21  45.36% 
 2238. Christine Collins          Buffalo NY              0:48:22  0:10:39   161/F30-34      845/F    0:48:19  45.40% 
 2239. Laura Ridge                Orchard Park NY         0:48:22  0:10:39   162/F30-34      846/F    0:48:14  45.47% 
 2240. Ryan Gall                  Buffalo NY              0:48:23  0:10:39    15/M0-14      1394/M    0:39:32  48.78% 
 2241. Hannah Lane                East Aurora NY          0:48:23  0:10:39    11/F0-14       847/F    0:43:59  49.87% 
 2242. Claire Zwack               East Aurora NY          0:48:23  0:10:39    12/F0-14       848/F    0:44:50  48.92% 
 2243. Grace Brach                East Aurora NY          0:48:23  0:10:39    13/F0-14       849/F    0:43:59  49.87% 
 2244. Ryan McConnell             Amherst NY              0:48:24  0:10:40   243/M25-29     1395/M    0:48:24  39.84% 
 2245. Lauren Blachowiak          Elma NY                 0:48:24  0:10:40    32/F15-19      850/F    0:47:53  45.81% 
 2246. Keith Carlson              Buffalo NY              0:48:24  0:10:40   120/M20-24     1396/M    0:48:24  39.84% 
 2247. Chris McLaughlin           West Seneca NY          0:48:25  0:10:40   215/M30-34     1397/M    0:48:11  40.02% 
 2248. Patrick Curry              Buffalo NY              0:48:26  0:10:40   216/M30-34     1398/M    0:48:12  40.01% 
 2249. Jimmy Moscato              Hamburg NY              0:48:26  0:10:40   129/M50-54     1399/M    0:42:01  45.89% 
 2250. James Patterson            Orchard Park NY         0:48:26  0:10:40   164/M35-39     1400/M    0:46:27  41.51% 
 2251. Thomas Olejniczak          Buffalo NY              0:48:27  0:10:40   244/M25-29     1401/M    0:48:27  39.80% 
 2252. Michele Boshart            Buffalo NY              0:48:27  0:10:40   126/F20-24      851/F    0:48:27  45.27% 
 2253. Kimberly Potwora           Cheektowaga NY          0:48:27  0:10:40    92/F40-44      852/F    0:46:06  47.58% 
 2254. Jacklyn Gifford            Williamsville NY        0:48:27  0:10:40   127/F20-24      853/F    0:48:27  45.27% 
 2255. Katelyn Austen             North Tonawanda NY      0:48:28  0:10:40   128/F20-24      854/F    0:48:28  45.25% 
 2256. Shawn Nies                 Cheektowaga NY          0:48:28  0:10:40   121/M20-24     1402/M    0:48:17  39.94% 
 2257. Gary Mack                  West Seneca NY          0:48:28  0:10:40   105/M55-59     1403/M    0:40:41  47.39% 
 2258. Theresa Tworek             West Seneca NY          0:48:28  0:10:40    93/F40-44      855/F    0:46:28  47.20% 
 2259. Timothy Noe                Danville VA             0:48:28  0:10:40   106/M55-59     1404/M    0:39:40  48.62% 
 2260. Kevin Ellis                Chevy Chase MD          0:48:28  0:10:40   130/M50-54     1405/M    0:42:03  45.86% 
 2261. Jennifer Aiello            Buffalo NY              0:48:28  0:10:40   112/F35-39      856/F    0:47:58  45.73% 
 2262. Jessica Hall               Niagara Falls NY        0:48:29  0:10:41   189/F25-29      857/F    0:48:29  45.24% 
 2263. Melanie Uhteg              Cheektowaga NY          0:48:29  0:10:41   190/F25-29      858/F    0:48:29  45.24% 
 2264. Mary Grimm                 Gowanda NY              0:48:29  0:10:41    61/F45-49      859/F    0:44:55  48.82% 
 2265. Abigail Wesley             Gowanda NY              0:48:29  0:10:41   191/F25-29      860/F    0:48:29  45.24% 
 2266. Ashley Churder             Williamsville NY        0:48:30  0:10:41   192/F25-29      861/F    0:48:30  45.22% 
 2267. Barbara Archer             East Amherst NY         0:48:30  0:10:41    62/F45-49      862/F    0:44:00  49.85% 
 2268. Andy Leon                  Buffalo NY              0:48:30  0:10:41   217/M30-34     1406/M    0:48:16  39.95% 
 2269. Joseph E Kielb             Alden NY                0:48:30  0:10:41   131/M50-54     1407/M    0:41:03  46.97% 
 2270. Megan Wolcott              Cheektowaga NY          0:48:30  0:10:41   193/F25-29      863/F    0:48:30  45.22% 
 2271. Lindsay Weiss              Cheektowaga NY          0:48:31  0:10:41   194/F25-29      864/F    0:48:31  45.21% 
 2272. Lisa Wilson                Kenmore NY              0:48:31  0:10:41    94/F40-44      865/F    0:45:47  47.90% 
 2273. Kristen Victor             Williamsville NY        0:48:32  0:10:41   129/F20-24      866/F    0:48:32  45.19% 
 2274. John R Simon               Burlington ON           0:48:32  0:10:41    15/M65-69     1408/M    0:37:20  51.66% 
 2275. Deborah Tracy              Amherst NY              0:48:32  0:10:41   113/F35-39      867/F    0:47:08  46.53% 
 2276. Robert Marciano            Amherst NY              0:48:32  0:10:41    50/M60-64     1409/M    0:39:02  49.40% 
 2277. Kenneth Czosek             Lancaster NY            0:48:33  0:10:41   107/M55-59     1410/M    0:40:04  48.12% 
 2278. Kelly Bates                Westfield NY            0:48:33  0:10:41    95/F40-44      868/F    0:46:33  47.12% 
 2279. Mark Strugar               Fort Erie ON            0:48:34  0:10:42   165/M35-39     1411/M    0:47:32  40.56% 
 2280. Matthew Venhaus            Williamsville NY        0:48:34  0:10:42   166/M35-39     1412/M    0:46:56  41.09% 
 2281. Carine Janis               Akron NY                0:48:34  0:10:42   130/F20-24      869/F    0:48:34  45.16% 
 2282. Kevin Celniker             Buffalo NY              0:48:35  0:10:42   245/M25-29     1413/M    0:48:35  39.70% 
 2283. Maria Aurigema             Buffalo NY              0:48:36  0:10:42    96/F40-44      870/F    0:46:15  47.43% 
 2284. Carrie Horhota             Orchard Park NY         0:48:36  0:10:42    37/F50-54      871/F    0:41:59  52.25% 
 2285. Rick Schoellkopf           Tonawanda NY            0:48:36  0:10:42    16/M65-69     1414/M    0:35:58  53.60% 
 2286. Sharon A Daniels           Williamsville NY        0:48:37  0:10:42     9/F60-64      872/F    0:35:06  62.48% 
 2287. Scott Wojtanik             Eden NY                 0:48:37  0:10:42   122/M20-24     1415/M    0:48:37  39.66% 
 2288. Michael Haggerty           Buffalo NY              0:48:37  0:10:42   132/M50-54     1416/M    0:41:50  46.09% 
 2289. Stephanie L Calabrese      Amherst NY              0:48:38  0:10:43   195/F25-29      873/F    0:48:38  45.10% 
 2290. Kimberly Lockwood          Tonawanda NY            0:48:39  0:10:43   196/F25-29      874/F    0:48:39  45.08% 
 2291. Andrew Rodgers             Buffalo NY              0:48:39  0:10:43   218/M30-34     1417/M    0:48:25  39.83% 
 2292. Darlene Grillo             Buffalo NY              0:48:39  0:10:43   114/F35-39      875/F    0:47:45  45.93% 
 2293. Alison Robinson            Lockport NY             0:48:41  0:10:43   115/F35-39      876/F    0:48:11  45.52% 
 2294. David Lee                  Williamsville NY        0:48:42  0:10:43   167/M35-39     1418/M    0:46:22  41.59% 
 2295. Rebekah Chriss             Cheektowaga NY          0:48:42  0:10:43   197/F25-29      877/F    0:48:42  45.04% 
 2296. Tracey Homonai             West Seneca NY          0:48:42  0:10:43   198/F25-29      878/F    0:48:42  45.04% 
 2297. Kristin Vannelli           Cheektowaga NY          0:48:42  0:10:43   116/F35-39      879/F    0:48:12  45.51% 
 2298. Joyce Celniker             Buffalo NY              0:48:43  0:10:44    15/F55-59      880/F    0:38:22  57.17% 
 2299. William Conway             Williamsville NY        0:48:43  0:10:44   123/M20-24     1419/M    0:48:43  39.58% 
 2300. Sam Steger                 Boiling Springs PA      0:48:44  0:10:44   131/F20-24      881/F    0:48:44  45.01% 
 2301. Kayla Redmond              Buffalo NY              0:48:44  0:10:44     1/FNoAge      882/F    0:00:00  0.00% 
 2302. Kathy Gall                 Buffalo NY              0:48:45  0:10:44    63/F45-49      883/F    0:44:43  49.06% 
 2303. Martin J Hallinan          Orchard Park NY         0:48:46  0:10:44   108/M55-59     1420/M    0:40:36  47.50% 
 2304. Debbie Curtis              Williamsville NY        0:48:47  0:10:45    64/F45-49      884/F    0:43:12  50.77% 
 2305. Robyn Niver                Cortland NY             0:48:47  0:10:45   117/F35-39      885/F    0:48:06  45.60% 
 2306. Courtney Donahue           North Tonawanda NY      0:48:48  0:10:45   199/F25-29      886/F    0:48:48  44.95% 
 2307. Michael Nasca              Buffalo NY              0:48:48  0:10:45   246/M25-29     1421/M    0:48:48  39.52% 
 2308. Lindsey Freeland           Tonawanda NY            0:48:48  0:10:45   200/F25-29      887/F    0:48:48  44.95% 
 2309. Juliann Zawadzki           Waterford PA            0:48:49  0:10:45   201/F25-29      888/F    0:48:49  44.93% 
 2310. Timothy Walsh              West Seneca NY          0:48:49  0:10:45   247/M25-29     1422/M    0:48:49  39.51% 
 2311. John Sheehan               West Seneca NY          0:48:49  0:10:45   133/M50-54     1423/M    0:42:21  45.53% 
 2312. Riley Burke                Hamburg NY              0:48:50  0:10:45    14/F0-14       889/F    0:44:24  49.41% 
 2313. Matt Janiszewski           Cheektowaga NY          0:48:51  0:10:45   124/M20-24     1424/M    0:48:50  39.49% 
 2314. Ashley Smith               Amherst NY              0:48:51  0:10:45   132/F20-24      890/F    0:48:51  44.90% 
 2315. Gail Sharp Zawadzki        Elma NY                 0:48:51  0:10:45    16/F55-59      891/F    0:38:28  57.02% 
 2316. James Mikula               Buffalo NY              0:48:52  0:10:46   248/M25-29     1425/M    0:48:52  39.46% 
 2317. Jessica Centurelli         Batavia NY              0:48:52  0:10:46   202/F25-29      892/F    0:48:52  44.88% 
 2318. Carolyn Millard            Buffalo NY              0:48:52  0:10:46   203/F25-29      893/F    0:48:52  44.88% 
 2319. Drunken Irishmen           Elma NY                 0:48:53  0:10:46   219/M30-34     1426/M    0:48:46  39.55% 
 2320. Katie McMahon              Buffalo NY              0:48:53  0:10:46   163/F30-34      894/F    0:48:32  45.19% 
 2321. Michael O'Neill            Grand Island NY         0:48:54  0:10:46   134/M50-54     1427/M    0:41:44  46.20% 
 2322. Kristen Hibit              Lackawanna NY           0:48:54  0:10:46   133/F20-24      895/F    0:48:54  44.85% 
 2323. Gerrys Signore             Niagara Falls NY        0:48:55  0:10:46   109/M55-59     1428/M    0:41:04  46.96% 
 2324. Chris Potter               Derby NY                0:48:55  0:10:46   220/M30-34     1429/M    0:48:41  39.61% 
 2325. Jason Ryder                Buffalo NY              0:48:55  0:10:46   221/M30-34     1430/M    0:48:21  39.88% 
 2326. Jerry Queen                Hamburg NY              0:48:56  0:10:47   135/M50-54     1431/M    0:41:25  46.55% 
 2327. David Nowaczyk             Buffalo NY              0:48:57  0:10:47   168/M35-39     1432/M    0:47:55  40.25% 
 2328. Karyn St George            Williamsville NY        0:48:57  0:10:47    97/F40-44      896/F    0:46:56  46.74% 
 2329. Erika Gorny                Orchard Park NY         0:48:57  0:10:47    98/F40-44      897/F    0:47:15  46.42% 
 2330. Jill Carollo               Lancaster NY            0:48:58  0:10:47    99/F40-44      898/F    0:47:16  46.40% 
 2331. Mark St George             Williamsville NY        0:48:58  0:10:47   148/M45-49     1433/M    0:43:52  43.96% 
 2332. Cheryl Tabone              Fredonia NY             0:48:58  0:10:47   118/F35-39      899/F    0:47:34  46.12% 
 2333. Cheryl Buhr                West Seneca NY          0:48:59  0:10:47   100/F40-44      900/F    0:46:36  47.06% 
 2334. Darren E Kempner           Buffalo NY              0:48:59  0:10:47   222/M30-34     1434/M    0:48:25  39.83% 
 2335. Susan Frawley              Boston NY               0:48:59  0:10:47   204/F25-29      901/F    0:48:59  44.78% 
 2336. Alicia Wood                Franklinville NY        0:49:00  0:10:47   134/F20-24      902/F    0:49:00  44.76% 
 2337. Steve Filipowicz           Hilton NY               0:49:00  0:10:47   110/M55-59     1435/M    0:40:06  48.09% 
 2338. Erin Heaney                Buffalo NY              0:49:00  0:10:47   205/F25-29      903/F    0:49:00  44.76% 
 2339. Justin Zink                Franklinville NY        0:49:00  0:10:47   249/M25-29     1436/M    0:49:00  39.36% 
 2340. Gregory Falsetti           St. Catharines ON       0:49:00  0:10:47   136/M50-54     1437/M    0:41:50  46.10% 
 2341. James Simon                Buffalo NY              0:49:00  0:10:47   250/M25-29     1438/M    0:49:00  39.36% 
 2342. Jessica Strugala           Tonawanda NY            0:49:01  0:10:48   206/F25-29      904/F    0:49:01  44.75% 
 2343. Saralin Tiedeman           Springville NY          0:49:01  0:10:48   135/F20-24      905/F    0:49:01  44.75% 
 2344. Rebecca Schaeffer          Amherst NY              0:49:01  0:10:48   164/F30-34      906/F    0:48:40  45.07% 
 2345. Frank Caruana              Hamburg NY              0:49:01  0:10:48   147/M40-44     1439/M    0:45:17  42.58% 
 2346. Jennifer Georger           Amherst NY              0:49:01  0:10:48   165/F30-34      907/F    0:48:53  44.86% 
 2347. Peter Simon                Williamsville NY        0:49:02  0:10:48    51/M60-64     1440/M    0:38:45  49.77% 
 2348. Kate A Cleary              Hamburg NY              0:49:02  0:10:48   166/F30-34      908/F    0:48:48  44.94% 
 2349. Catherine Brozyna          Hamburg NY              0:49:03  0:10:48   167/F30-34      909/F    0:48:55  44.83% 
 2350. Emma Cullen                Orchard Park NY         0:49:03  0:10:48    15/F0-14       910/F    0:45:27  48.26% 
 2351. Katie Vanduzer             Rochester NY            0:49:03  0:10:48   207/F25-29      911/F    0:49:03  44.72% 
 2352. Dr. Tim McNamara           Webster NY              0:49:04  0:10:48   111/M55-59     1441/M    0:39:48  48.44% 
 2353. John Tomidy                Batavia NY              0:49:05  0:10:49   137/M50-54     1442/M    0:42:14  45.65% 
 2354. Karen Tomidy               Batavia NY              0:49:05  0:10:49    38/F50-54      912/F    0:42:56  51.09% 
 2355. Michael Farrell            Buffalo NY              0:49:06  0:10:49   223/M30-34     1443/M    0:48:32  39.73% 
 2356. Stanley Brozyna            Hamburg NY              0:49:06  0:10:49    52/M60-64     1444/M    0:39:09  49.26% 
 2357. Jason Vankos               Buffalo NY              0:49:06  0:10:49   224/M30-34     1445/M    0:48:43  39.58% 
 2358. Steve Barber               Derby NY                0:49:06  0:10:49   169/M35-39     1446/M    0:47:46  40.37% 
 2359. Kevin Bailey               Lockport NY             0:49:07  0:10:49   225/M30-34     1447/M    0:48:53  39.45% 
 2360. Kristina Worth             Hamburg NY              0:49:07  0:10:49   168/F30-34      913/F    0:48:59  44.77% 
 2361. Tim Robertson              Buffalo NY              0:49:08  0:10:49   149/M45-49     1448/M    0:44:42  43.13% 
 2362. Joe Fruscione              Buffalo NY              0:49:08  0:10:49   148/M40-44     1449/M    0:45:03  42.80% 
 2363. Caitlin Ebert              Hamburg NY              0:49:08  0:10:49   136/F20-24      914/F    0:49:08  44.64% 
 2364. Kelly Sweet                Olean NY                0:49:09  0:10:49   169/F30-34      915/F    0:49:01  44.74% 
 2365. Bobby Gonzalez             Williamsville NY        0:49:09  0:10:49    53/M60-64     1450/M    0:39:32  48.78% 
 2366. Brigitte Vossler           Buffalo NY              0:49:10  0:10:50    16/F0-14       916/F    0:46:19  47.36% 
 2367. Budd Bailey                Buffalo NY              0:49:11  0:10:50   112/M55-59     1451/M    0:40:56  47.10% 
 2368. Mark Dutko                 Buffalo NY              0:49:11  0:10:50   138/M50-54     1452/M    0:43:01  44.82% 
 2369. Maureen Frauenheim         Kenmore NY              0:49:11  0:10:50    17/F0-14       917/F    0:45:34  48.13% 
 2370. Britney O'Connor           Buffalo NY              0:49:12  0:10:50   137/F20-24      918/F    0:49:12  44.58% 
 2371. Tina Pierce                Holland NY              0:49:12  0:10:50   119/F35-39      919/F    0:48:18  45.42% 
 2372. Mike Seick                 Niagara Falls NY        0:49:12  0:10:50     6/MWalker    1453/M    0:46:09  41.78% 
 2373. Jessica Reinhardt          Burt NY                 0:49:13  0:10:50   138/F20-24      920/F    0:49:13  44.56% 
 2374. Trisha M Lehnen            Fredonia NY             0:49:15  0:10:51   170/F30-34      921/F    0:49:01  44.74% 
 2375. Robert Stein               Amherst NY              0:49:16  0:10:51   113/M55-59     1454/M    0:39:58  48.24% 
 2376. Michael Karas              Lancaster NY            0:49:16  0:10:51   170/M35-39     1455/M    0:47:15  40.81% 
 2377. Deborah Peck               East Amherst NY         0:49:17  0:10:51   101/F40-44      922/F    0:46:54  46.77% 
 2378. Shane Strader              Niagara Falls ON        0:49:17  0:10:51   171/M35-39     1456/M    0:47:16  40.79% 
 2379. Hillary Harter             Amherst NY              0:49:17  0:10:51   208/F25-29      923/F    0:49:17  44.50% 
 2380. Sandie Nicholson           St. Catharines ON       0:49:17  0:10:51    65/F45-49      924/F    0:45:12  48.53% 
 2381. Michael K Goodfellow       Lackawanna NY           0:49:17  0:10:51   172/M35-39     1457/M    0:48:14  39.97% 
 2382. Bill H Zilliox             West Seneca NY          0:49:17  0:10:51   150/M45-49     1458/M    0:43:48  44.02% 
 2383. Kevin Dale                 Elma NY                 0:49:17  0:10:51   151/M45-49     1459/M    0:43:48  44.02% 
 2384. Suzanne Spencer            Towson MD               0:49:17  0:10:51     9/FWalker     925/F    0:47:52  45.82% 
 2385. Caroline Wojtaszek         North Tonawanda NY      0:49:18  0:10:51   120/F35-39      926/F    0:47:53  45.80% 
 2386. Dan Nicoletti              Niagara Falls ON        0:49:18  0:10:51   173/M35-39     1460/M    0:47:38  40.48% 
 2387. Jennifer Walsh             North Tonawanda NY      0:49:18  0:10:51   121/F35-39      927/F    0:47:53  45.80% 
 2388. Victoria McCraith          Grand Island NY         0:49:18  0:10:51   139/F20-24      928/F    0:49:18  44.49% 
 2389. Patricia McMurray          Rochester NY            0:49:18  0:10:51   102/F40-44      929/F    0:46:07  47.56% 
 2390. Mike Ottaviani             Tonawanda NY            0:49:19  0:10:52   251/M25-29     1461/M    0:49:19  39.10% 
 2391. George Ottaviani           Tonawanda NY            0:49:19  0:10:52   114/M55-59     1462/M    0:40:42  47.37% 
 2392. Justin S Brayley           Lewiston NY             0:49:20  0:10:52   149/M40-44     1463/M    0:45:56  41.98% 
 2393. Patrick Eustace            Hamburg NY              0:49:20  0:10:52   226/M30-34     1464/M    0:48:46  39.54% 
 2394. Sondra Pasternak           Buffalo NY              0:49:21  0:10:52   209/F25-29      930/F    0:49:21  44.44% 
 2395. Christine Seuffert         Buffalo NY              0:49:21  0:10:52   210/F25-29      931/F    0:49:21  44.44% 
 2396. Sean E Keating             Clarence NY             0:49:22  0:10:52   115/M55-59     1465/M    0:40:45  47.32% 
 2397. Linda Fraser               Lockport NY             0:49:23  0:10:53    17/F55-59      932/F    0:40:30  54.15% 
 2398. Ed Dore                    Lockport NY             0:49:23  0:10:53   116/M55-59     1466/M    0:40:04  48.13% 
 2399. Patrick Burr               Elba NY                 0:49:23  0:10:53   252/M25-29     1467/M    0:49:23  39.05% 
 2400. Marykate Coughlin          Buffalo NY              0:49:24  0:10:53   211/F25-29      933/F    0:49:24  44.40% 
 2401. Amelia Hewner              Adams MQ                0:49:25  0:10:53   212/F25-29      934/F    0:49:25  44.38% 
 2402. Susanne Fader              Elma NY                 0:49:25  0:10:53   103/F40-44      935/F    0:47:23  46.30% 
 2403. Thomas Hewner              Ransomville NY          0:49:25  0:10:53   117/M55-59     1468/M    0:40:27  47.68% 
 2404. Ryan Aquilino              Buffalo NY              0:49:25  0:10:53   253/M25-29     1469/M    0:49:25  39.02% 
 2405. Gretchen Sutcliffe         Boston MA               0:49:25  0:10:53   213/F25-29      936/F    0:49:25  44.38% 
 2406. Samantha Sage              Hamburg NY              0:49:26  0:10:53    33/F15-19      937/F    0:48:54  44.85% 
 2407. Michael Odrzywolski        West Seneca NY          0:49:26  0:10:53   254/M25-29     1470/M    0:49:23  39.04% 
 2408. Tara L Roman               Greece NY               0:49:26  0:10:53   171/F30-34      938/F    0:49:18  44.49% 
 2409. Patrick B Burke            Buffalo NY              0:49:26  0:10:53   255/M25-29     1471/M    0:49:26  39.01% 
 2410. William F Hay              Cheektowaga NY          0:49:27  0:10:53   150/M40-44     1472/M    0:46:23  41.57% 
 2411. Keith Blachowiak           Elma NY                 0:49:27  0:10:53   152/M45-49     1473/M    0:44:18  43.53% 
 2412. Tammy Gilbert              Elma NY                 0:49:27  0:10:53   122/F35-39      939/F    0:48:32  45.19% 
 2413. Andrew Ziemianski          West Seneca NY          0:49:27  0:10:53   125/M20-24     1474/M    0:49:26  39.01% 
 2414. Alan Knowles               Depew NY                0:49:28  0:10:54   256/M25-29     1475/M    0:49:25  39.02% 
 2415. John Cahalan               Clarence NY             0:49:28  0:10:54   227/M30-34     1476/M    0:49:05  39.29% 
 2416. James Miller               Lancaster NY            0:49:28  0:10:54   153/M45-49     1477/M    0:43:58  43.86% 
 2417. Daniel Schindler           Buffalo NY              0:49:28  0:10:54   257/M25-29     1478/M    0:49:25  39.02% 
 2418. Connor Brannigan           West Seneca NY          0:49:28  0:10:54   258/M25-29     1479/M    0:49:25  39.02% 
 2419. Hillery Duman              Chaffee NY              0:49:28  0:10:54   140/F20-24      940/F    0:49:28  44.34% 
 2420. Stacy Smith                Norwich NY              0:49:29  0:10:54   104/F40-44      941/F    0:47:05  46.58% 
 2421. Kenneth Braun              North Tonawanda NY      0:49:29  0:10:54   228/M30-34     1480/M    0:49:22  39.07% 
 2422. Megan Marzec               Olean NY                0:49:29  0:10:54   214/F25-29      942/F    0:49:29  44.32% 
 2423. Molly Scholla              Olean NY                0:49:30  0:10:54   215/F25-29      943/F    0:49:30  44.31% 
 2424. Jennifer Catanzaro         East Aurora NY          0:49:31  0:10:54   123/F35-39      944/F    0:49:00  44.76% 
 2425. Judith Wilson              Tonawanda NY            0:49:31  0:10:54    18/F55-59      945/F    0:40:04  54.73% 
 2426. Matthew J Schroeder        Buffalo NY              0:49:31  0:10:54   229/M30-34     1481/M    0:49:17  39.13% 
 2427. Paul M Lehnan              Fredonia NY             0:49:32  0:10:54   230/M30-34     1482/M    0:48:44  39.56% 
 2428. Jim Dolan                  Grand Island NY         0:49:32  0:10:54   154/M45-49     1483/M    0:43:40  44.15% 
 2429. Terry Spencer              Towson MD               0:49:33  0:10:55   174/M35-39     1484/M    0:47:32  40.57% 
 2430. Natalie Passmore           Buffalo NY              0:49:33  0:10:55   172/F30-34      946/F    0:49:12  44.59% 
 2431. Dean Trzewieczynski        Williamsville NY        0:49:34  0:10:55   175/M35-39     1485/M    0:47:53  40.26% 
 2432. William Jubera             Olean NY                0:49:34  0:10:55   118/M55-59     1486/M    0:40:55  47.13% 
 2433. Hilary Banker              Buffalo NY              0:49:35  0:10:55   105/F40-44      947/F    0:47:52  45.83% 
 2434. Stu McCallister            Grand Rapids MI         0:49:36  0:10:55   151/M40-44     1487/M    0:46:31  41.45% 
 2435. Joe J Pautler              Depew NY                0:49:36  0:10:55   176/M35-39     1488/M    0:47:55  40.24% 
 2436. Emily Leyrer               Buffalo NY              0:49:37  0:10:56   216/F25-29      948/F    0:49:37  44.21% 
 2437. Andrea Czora               West Seneca NY          0:49:37  0:10:56   106/F40-44      949/F    0:47:54  45.79% 
 2438. Matt Conway                Ithaca NY               0:49:38  0:10:56   152/M40-44     1489/M    0:46:13  41.73% 
 2439. Christopher Lane           East Aurora NY          0:49:38  0:10:56   153/M40-44     1490/M    0:46:55  41.11% 
 2440. Justin Sicienski           Buffalo NY              0:49:39  0:10:56   259/M25-29     1491/M    0:49:39  38.84% 
 2441. Joan Gasbarre              Lancaster NY            0:49:39  0:10:56    39/F50-54      950/F    0:42:53  51.14% 
 2442. Sara Goodman               Buffalo NY              0:49:39  0:10:56   173/F30-34      951/F    0:49:36  44.22% 
 2443. Indra Kalinovich           Buffalo NY              0:49:39  0:10:56   174/F30-34      952/F    0:49:36  44.22% 
 2444. William Horvath            Amherst NY              0:49:40  0:10:56   119/M55-59     1492/M    0:41:00  47.04% 
 2445. Michelle Bubnik            Buffalo NY              0:49:40  0:10:56   217/F25-29      953/F    0:49:40  44.16% 
 2446. Jill Murphy                Alden NY                0:49:40  0:10:56   218/F25-29      954/F    0:49:40  44.16% 
 2447. Tanner Zubler              West Seneca NY          0:49:40  0:10:56    16/M0-14      1493/M    0:43:05  44.76% 
 2448. Melissa Rosenberry         Clarence Center NY      0:49:40  0:10:56   175/F30-34      955/F    0:49:26  44.37% 
 2449. Stefany Critelli           Niagara Falls NY        0:49:41  0:10:56   107/F40-44      956/F    0:46:29  47.19% 
 2450. Damian Faherty             Niagara Falls ON        0:49:42  0:10:57    54/M60-64     1494/M    0:39:37  48.67% 
 2451. Kimberly Yannie            Dunkirk NY              0:49:42  0:10:57   124/F35-39      957/F    0:48:16  45.44% 
 2452. Pam Benchley               Dunkirk NY              0:49:42  0:10:57   108/F40-44      958/F    0:46:30  47.17% 
 2453. Angel Wesolowski           Sloan NY                0:49:42  0:10:57   219/F25-29      959/F    0:49:42  44.13% 
 2454. Elizabeth Eisensmith       West Seneca NY          0:49:43  0:10:57   125/F35-39      960/F    0:49:01  44.75% 
 2455. Catherine Sokal            Buffalo NY              0:49:43  0:10:57   126/F35-39      961/F    0:49:01  44.75% 
 2456. William Coyle              Buffalo NY              0:49:43  0:10:57   155/M45-49     1495/M    0:44:53  42.96% 
 2457. Amanda Pacanowski          Derby NY                0:49:44  0:10:57   176/F30-34      962/F    0:49:43  44.12% 
 2458. Benjamin Pueschner         Kenmore NY              0:49:44  0:10:57   139/M50-54     1496/M    0:43:30  44.33% 
 2459. Jackie Gramlich            Tonawanda NY            0:49:44  0:10:57   220/F25-29      963/F    0:49:44  44.10% 
 2460. Kristin Haas               East Rochester NY       0:49:44  0:10:57   221/F25-29      964/F    0:49:44  44.10% 
 2461. Jessica Loeffler           Lockport NY             0:49:45  0:10:57   222/F25-29      965/F    0:49:45  44.09% 
 2462. Joan Banas                 Williamsville NY        0:49:45  0:10:57    19/F55-59      966/F    0:38:38  56.77% 
 2463. Colleen Cannan             Hamburg NY              0:49:47  0:10:58   141/F20-24      967/F    0:49:46  44.08% 
 2464. Jacquelyn Weber            Buffalo NY              0:49:47  0:10:58   177/F30-34      968/F    0:49:46  44.07% 
 2465. Kevin Wicka                Hamburg NY              0:49:47  0:10:58   154/M40-44     1497/M    0:47:03  40.98% 
 2466. Patrick Cannan             Hamburg NY              0:49:47  0:10:58   140/M50-54     1498/M    0:42:51  45.01% 
 2467. Kevin P Brown              East Amherst NY         0:49:48  0:10:58   156/M45-49     1499/M    0:44:37  43.23% 
 2468. Ian Donnelly               Buffalo NY              0:49:49  0:10:58   231/M30-34     1500/M    0:49:35  38.90% 
 2469. Anna Monaghan              Amherst NY              0:49:49  0:10:58   142/F20-24      969/F    0:49:49  44.03% 
 2470. Thomas Youngman            Lake View NY            0:49:50  0:10:58   232/M30-34     1501/M    0:49:43  38.79% 
 2471. Dehlia Youngman            Lake View NY            0:49:50  0:10:58   223/F25-29      970/F    0:49:50  44.01% 
 2472. Carrie Palmeter            Buffalo NY              0:49:51  0:10:59   224/F25-29      971/F    0:49:51  44.00% 
 2473. Michael E Reilly           Niagara Falls NY        0:49:51  0:10:59   157/M45-49     1502/M    0:45:00  42.85% 
 2474. Jennifer Stachura          Lancaster NY            0:49:51  0:10:59   109/F40-44      972/F    0:47:47  45.89% 
 2475. John Pieri                 East Amherst NY         0:49:52  0:10:59   158/M45-49     1503/M    0:43:58  43.86% 
 2476. Amy Bugman                 Swain NY                0:49:52  0:10:59   178/F30-34      973/F    0:49:44  44.10% 
 2477. Natalie Zawada             Buffalo NY              0:49:53  0:10:59   225/F25-29      974/F    0:49:53  43.97% 
 2478. David Ciesielski           North Tonawanda NY      0:49:53  0:10:59    55/M60-64     1504/M    0:39:46  48.49% 
 2479. Cari Hutley                St. Catharines ON       0:49:54  0:10:59   110/F40-44      975/F    0:47:06  46.57% 
 2480. Devon Huff                 Amherst NY              0:49:54  0:10:59   233/M30-34     1505/M    0:49:40  38.83% 
 2481. Peggy Terranova            Lancaster NY            0:49:54  0:10:59    66/F45-49      976/F    0:44:11  49.63% 
 2482. Carolyn Forbes             Buffalo NY              0:49:54  0:10:59   179/F30-34      977/F    0:49:40  44.16% 
 2483. Walter Wolanske            Cheektowaga NY          0:49:54  0:10:59   234/M30-34     1506/M    0:49:40  38.83% 
 2484. Aleshia Countryman         Cheektowaga NY          0:49:55  0:11:00   226/F25-29      978/F    0:49:55  43.94% 
 2485. Michael Sullivan           Buffalo NY              0:49:55  0:11:00   235/M30-34     1507/M    0:49:21  39.08% 
 2486. Michael O'Connor           Orchard Park NY         0:49:55  0:11:00    43/M15-19     1508/M    0:47:01  41.01% 
 2487. Bob Raineri                Lancaster NY            0:49:55  0:11:00   260/M25-29     1509/M    0:49:55  38.63% 
 2488. Christopher Olson          Blasdell NY             0:49:56  0:11:00   236/M30-34     1510/M    0:49:33  38.92% 
 2489. Rosanne Gawronski          Amherst NY              0:49:56  0:11:00   227/F25-29      979/F    0:49:56  43.93% 
 2490. Jessica L Lesniak          Alden NY                0:49:56  0:11:00   228/F25-29      980/F    0:49:56  43.93% 
 2491. Daniel Sealander           Hamburg NY              0:49:56  0:11:00   237/M30-34     1511/M    0:49:33  38.92% 
 2492. Kristie Lesniak            Buffalo NY              0:49:56  0:11:00   143/F20-24      981/F    0:49:56  43.93% 
 2493. Lee P Smith                Buffalo NY              0:49:57  0:11:00   141/M50-54     1512/M    0:42:59  44.86% 
 2494. Holly Royce                Wyoming NY              0:49:57  0:11:00    67/F45-49      982/F    0:46:17  47.39% 
 2495. Nicole Middleton           Buffalo NY              0:49:57  0:11:00   229/F25-29      983/F    0:49:57  43.91% 
 2496. Jeremy Dobson              East Aurora NY          0:49:57  0:11:00   238/M30-34     1513/M    0:49:50  38.70% 
 2497. Barry Chubb                Clarence NY             0:49:58  0:11:00   159/M45-49     1514/M    0:45:07  42.75% 
 2498. Megan Holt                 Gowanda NY              0:49:58  0:11:00   144/F20-24      984/F    0:49:58  43.90% 
 2499. Abigail R Bailey           Cattaraugus NY          0:49:58  0:11:00    34/F15-19      985/F    0:47:43  45.96% 
 2500. Christopher Ryan           Buffalo NY              0:49:59  0:11:00   239/M30-34     1515/M    0:49:36  38.88% 
 2501. Lisa Rojas                 Buffalo NY              0:49:59  0:11:00   127/F35-39      986/F    0:49:28  44.34% 
 2502. Jordan Clark               Cortland NY             0:49:59  0:11:00    35/F15-19      987/F    0:48:20  45.38% 
 2503. Phil Smith                 Crystal Beach ON        0:50:00  0:11:01   240/M30-34     1516/M    0:49:26  39.02% 
 2504. Connor J Huck              Buffalo NY              0:50:00  0:11:01    17/M0-14      1517/M    0:45:27  42.42% 
 2505. John Ford                  West Seneca NY          0:50:00  0:11:01   177/M35-39     1518/M    0:48:56  39.40% 
 2506. Sue Neumeister             Williamsville NY        0:50:00  0:11:01    40/F50-54      988/F    0:42:06  52.10% 
 2507. Laura Overhoff             Alden NY                0:50:00  0:11:01   145/F20-24      989/F    0:50:00  43.87% 
 2508. Mary Frances Snyder        Buffalo NY              0:50:01  0:11:01   128/F35-39      990/F    0:49:19  44.48% 
 2509. Jordan Bailey              Depew NY                0:50:01  0:11:01   241/M30-34     1519/M    0:49:53  38.65% 
 2510. Kelly Mazella              Buffalo NY              0:50:01  0:11:01   230/F25-29      991/F    0:50:01  43.85% 
 2511. Angela May                 West Seneca NY          0:50:01  0:11:01    10/FWalker     992/F    0:50:01  43.85% 
 2512. Kathleen Lundberg          Frewsburg NY            0:50:03  0:11:01   129/F35-39      993/F    0:48:37  45.12% 
 2513. Dana Lundberg              Frewsburg NY            0:50:04  0:11:02   178/M35-39     1520/M    0:48:22  39.86% 
 2514. Tricia Dossinger           Amherst NY              0:50:04  0:11:02   111/F40-44      994/F    0:47:38  46.04% 
 2515. John Sloma                 West Seneca NY          0:50:04  0:11:02   261/M25-29     1521/M    0:50:04  38.52% 
 2516. Christine Michalek         West Seneca NY          0:50:04  0:11:02   180/F30-34      995/F    0:50:01  43.86% 
 2517. Eric Bauer                 West Seneca NY          0:50:04  0:11:02   242/M30-34     1522/M    0:49:56  38.61% 
 2518. Thomas Ahearn              Cheektowaga NY          0:50:04  0:11:02     7/MWalker    1523/M    0:49:41  38.82% 
 2519. Aaron Toporczyk            West Seneca NY          0:50:05  0:11:02   262/M25-29     1524/M    0:50:05  38.50% 
 2520. Michael Woods              Buffalo NY              0:50:06  0:11:02   155/M40-44     1525/M    0:46:39  41.34% 
 2521. William Schultz            Kenmore NY              0:50:06  0:11:02   263/M25-29     1526/M    0:50:06  38.49% 
 2522. Samantha Seewaldt          Varysburg NY            0:50:07  0:11:02   146/F20-24      996/F    0:50:07  43.76% 
 2523. Christine Wickes           Williamsville NY        0:50:07  0:11:02   181/F30-34      997/F    0:49:59  43.88% 
 2524. Ed McDermott               East Amherst NY         0:50:08  0:11:02    17/M65-69     1527/M    0:37:07  51.96% 
 2525. Debra Klein                Buffalo NY              0:50:08  0:11:02   112/F40-44      998/F    0:48:24  45.32% 
 2526. Elizabeth Kenyon           Rochester NY            0:50:08  0:11:02   231/F25-29      999/F    0:50:08  43.75% 
 2527. Kerri Chmielowiec          Lackawanna NY           0:50:10  0:11:03   232/F25-29     1000/F    0:50:10  43.72% 
 2528. Jim Zernentsch             Williamsville NY        0:50:10  0:11:03    56/M60-64     1528/M    0:38:56  49.53% 
 2529. Phil Giordano              Buffalo NY              0:50:11  0:11:03   160/M45-49     1529/M    0:45:40  42.23% 
 2530. Daniel O'Neil              Williamsville NY        0:50:11  0:11:03   243/M30-34     1530/M    0:50:03  38.52% 
 2531. Nicole Gallagher           Lancaster NY            0:50:11  0:11:03   130/F35-39     1001/F    0:49:29  44.33% 
 2532. Corey Mankowski            Grand Island NY         0:50:11  0:11:03   113/F40-44     1002/F    0:48:07  45.59% 
 2533. Jeremy Schnaufer           West Seneca NY          0:50:11  0:11:03   264/M25-29     1531/M    0:50:08  38.46% 
 2534. Jeanine Serley             Tonawanda NY            0:50:12  0:11:03    20/F55-59     1003/F    0:40:38  53.99% 
 2535. Stephanie Savage           Leroy NY                0:50:12  0:11:03   182/F30-34     1004/F    0:50:09  43.74% 
 2536. Ronald Dabolt              Varysburg NY            0:50:12  0:11:03   161/M45-49     1532/M    0:45:19  42.55% 
 2537. Julie Dahl                 Orchard Park NY         0:50:12  0:11:03   114/F40-44     1005/F    0:48:08  45.57% 
 2538. Scott Gallagher            Niagara Falls NY        0:50:12  0:11:03     8/MWalker    1533/M    0:44:16  43.57% 
 2539. Denise R O'Connor          Lakeview NY             0:50:13  0:11:04   115/F40-44     1006/F    0:47:47  45.90% 
 2540. Christopher Hahn           Hamburg NY              0:50:13  0:11:04   244/M30-34     1534/M    0:49:49  38.70% 
 2541. Kate Stuckey               Lockport NY             0:50:15  0:11:04   183/F30-34     1007/F    0:50:01  43.85% 
 2542. Paul May                   Sanborn NY              0:50:15  0:11:04   162/M45-49     1535/M    0:44:40  43.18% 
 2543. Ann Nieman                 Grand Island NY         0:50:16  0:11:04   131/F35-39     1008/F    0:49:21  44.45% 
 2544. Amanda Ashworth            Arcade NY               0:50:16  0:11:04    36/F15-19     1009/F    0:49:13  44.57% 
 2545. Sheilah Orlando            Corfu NY                0:50:17  0:11:04    68/F45-49     1010/F    0:44:32  49.25% 
 2546. Paul Kereliuk              Stoney Creek ON         0:50:17  0:11:04   120/M55-59     1536/M    0:40:48  47.27% 
 2547. Michael Guzda              Hamburg NY              0:50:19  0:11:05   179/M35-39     1537/M    0:47:54  40.25% 
 2548. Katrina Bytschkow          Buffalo NY              0:50:19  0:11:05   233/F25-29     1011/F    0:50:19  43.59% 
 2549. June Crawford              Buffalo NY              0:50:20  0:11:05   184/F30-34     1012/F    0:50:17  43.62% 
 2550. Mark Dadd                  Attica NY               0:50:22  0:11:05    18/M65-69     1538/M    0:37:40  51.19% 
 2551. Joe Hastreiter             Lancaster NY            0:50:23  0:11:06   142/M50-54     1539/M    0:42:39  45.21% 
 2552. Robert Lukasik             Depew NY                0:50:23  0:11:06   156/M40-44     1540/M    0:46:12  41.74% 
 2553. Gregory Maher              Williamsville NY        0:50:23  0:11:06   163/M45-49     1541/M    0:44:25  43.41% 
 2554. Judith Riccione            Buffalo NY              0:50:24  0:11:06   116/F40-44     1013/F    0:48:19  45.39% 
 2555. Aaron Naegely              Orchard Park NY         0:50:24  0:11:06   180/M35-39     1542/M    0:49:02  39.33% 
 2556. Nicole Williams            Buffalo NY              0:50:24  0:11:06   132/F35-39     1014/F    0:49:41  44.14% 
 2557. Jeffrey Pappalardo         Orchard Park NY         0:50:28  0:11:07   143/M50-54     1543/M    0:43:47  44.04% 
 2558. Sarah Griffin              Cheektowaga NY          0:50:29  0:11:07   185/F30-34     1015/F    0:50:28  43.46% 
 2559. Mark Di Vincenzo           Buffalo NY              0:50:29  0:11:07   121/M55-59     1544/M    0:41:40  46.28% 
 2560. Charlene Gottfried         Buffalo NY              0:50:29  0:11:07    69/F45-49     1016/F    0:45:15  48.46% 
 2561. Kerry O'Rourke             Dunkirk NY              0:50:29  0:11:07   186/F30-34     1017/F    0:50:21  43.56% 
 2562. Karen Wilson               Fairport NY             0:50:30  0:11:07    41/F50-54     1018/F    0:42:31  51.58% 
 2563. Karen Carmody              Delevan NY              0:50:31  0:11:07   133/F35-39     1019/F    0:49:21  44.45% 
 2564. David Arlington            Amherst NY              0:50:31  0:11:07   122/M55-59     1545/M    0:42:03  45.86% 
 2565. Kristin Senneff            Williamsville NY        0:50:31  0:11:07   187/F30-34     1020/F    0:50:28  43.47% 
 2566. Shannon Ingles             Leroy NY                0:50:31  0:11:07   134/F35-39     1021/F    0:49:21  44.45% 
 2567. Kimberly Yauchzee          Leroy NY                0:50:32  0:11:08   135/F35-39     1022/F    0:49:36  44.22% 
 2568. Sandra Anderson            Lockport NY             0:50:32  0:11:08    42/F50-54     1023/F    0:43:06  50.89% 
 2569. Kevin Ornat                Elma NY                 0:50:33  0:11:08   157/M40-44     1546/M    0:47:46  40.36% 
 2570. Patrick Furey              Hamburg NY              0:50:34  0:11:08   164/M45-49     1547/M    0:45:39  42.24% 
 2571. Michael Anderson           Hamburg NY              0:50:34  0:11:08   158/M40-44     1548/M    0:46:43  41.27% 
 2572. Mindy Long                 East Amherst NY         0:50:34  0:11:08   147/F20-24     1024/F    0:50:34  43.38% 
 2573. Margaut L Stalker          Buffalo NY              0:50:35  0:11:08   148/F20-24     1025/F    0:50:35  43.36% 
 2574. David Kubicki              Cheektowaga NY          0:50:35  0:11:08   123/M55-59     1549/M    0:41:45  46.19% 
 2575. Greg P Wright              Penn Yan NY             0:50:36  0:11:09    57/M60-64     1550/M    0:40:20  47.80% 
 2576. Michele Miga               Delevan NY              0:50:37  0:11:09   188/F30-34     1026/F    0:50:29  43.45% 
 2577. Jen Boehm                  Hamburg NY              0:50:38  0:11:09   136/F35-39     1027/F    0:49:28  44.35% 
 2578. Loretta Miner              West Falls NY           0:50:39  0:11:09    21/F55-59     1028/F    0:40:59  53.51% 
 2579. Renee Witkin               Williamsville NY        0:50:41  0:11:10    43/F50-54     1029/F    0:43:47  50.10% 
 2580. Ann Collins                Hamburg NY              0:50:42  0:11:10   137/F35-39     1030/F    0:49:46  44.07% 
 2581. Kristin Ellis              Chevy Chase MD          0:50:43  0:11:10    70/F45-49     1031/F    0:47:00  46.67% 
 2582. Thomas Tabaczynski         Cheektowaga NY          0:50:43  0:11:10   265/M25-29     1551/M    0:50:40  38.06% 
 2583. Heather McGrain            Rochester NY            0:50:43  0:11:10   189/F30-34     1032/F    0:50:29  43.45% 
 2584. Elizabeth Maher            Williamsville NY        0:50:44  0:11:10    22/F55-59     1033/F    0:41:37  52.71% 
 2585. Melissa Brady              Williamsville NY        0:50:44  0:11:10   190/F30-34     1034/F    0:50:43  43.25% 
 2586. Margaret Brady             Williamsville NY        0:50:44  0:11:10   234/F25-29     1035/F    0:50:44  43.23% 
 2587. Jeni Rosenberry            Clarence Center NY      0:50:44  0:11:10   235/F25-29     1036/F    0:50:44  43.23% 
 2588. Brandon Parker             Lancaster NY            0:50:46  0:11:11   181/M35-39     1552/M    0:48:20  39.90% 
 2589. Lindsay Springer           Blasdell NY             0:50:46  0:11:11   236/F25-29     1037/F    0:50:46  43.20% 
 2590. Julie Daley                Buffalo NY              0:50:46  0:11:11   191/F30-34     1038/F    0:50:43  43.25% 
 2591. Carol Lucas                Niagara Falls NY        0:50:48  0:11:11    71/F45-49     1039/F    0:46:35  47.08% 
 2592. Sarah Gravino              East Aurora NY          0:50:48  0:11:11   192/F30-34     1040/F    0:50:26  43.49% 
 2593. Brandi Eustice             Buffalo NY              0:50:48  0:11:11   193/F30-34     1041/F    0:50:45  43.22% 
 2594. Cathleen Zeman             Lancaster NY            0:50:48  0:11:11   117/F40-44     1042/F    0:48:42  45.04% 
 2595. Nicole Pezone              Buffalo NM              0:50:49  0:11:11   149/F20-24     1043/F    0:50:49  43.16% 
 2596. Diana Proske               Buffalo NY              0:50:50  0:11:12   138/F35-39     1044/F    0:49:54  43.96% 
 2597. Keith Possinger            Harrisburg PA           0:50:50  0:11:12   182/M35-39     1553/M    0:49:07  39.26% 
 2598. Courtney McGinness         Rochester NY            0:50:51  0:11:12   139/F35-39     1045/F    0:49:40  44.16% 
 2599. Patricia Zagst             Sloan NY                0:50:51  0:11:12   237/F25-29     1046/F    0:50:51  43.13% 
 2600. Michael R Delplato         Batavia NY              0:50:51  0:11:12   144/M50-54     1554/M    0:44:07  43.71% 
 2601. Sebastian Scampoli         East Amherst NY         0:50:52  0:11:12    18/M0-14      1555/M    0:38:33  50.02% 
 2602. Shelley Wojtaszczyk        Arcade NY               0:50:52  0:11:12    23/F55-59     1047/F    0:39:30  55.52% 
 2603. Joe Piejda                 Cheektowaga NY          0:50:52  0:11:12   266/M25-29     1556/M    0:50:52  37.91% 
 2604. Katie Wratten              Kenmore NY              0:50:52  0:11:12   238/F25-29     1048/F    0:50:52  43.12% 
 2605. Mary Padasak               Glenwood NY             0:50:53  0:11:12   239/F25-29     1049/F    0:50:53  43.11% 
 2606. Matt Bouquin               Glenwood NY             0:50:54  0:11:13   126/M20-24     1557/M    0:50:54  37.88% 
 2607. Sumi Seth                  Buffalo NY              0:50:54  0:11:13   240/F25-29     1050/F    0:50:54  43.09% 
 2608. Urszula Kowalik            Buffalo NY              0:50:54  0:11:13   241/F25-29     1051/F    0:50:54  43.09% 
 2609. Caroline Farrell           Buffalo NY              0:50:54  0:11:13   150/F20-24     1052/F    0:50:54  43.09% 
 2610. Sandra Olear               Amherst NY              0:50:55  0:11:13    44/F50-54     1053/F    0:42:52  51.16% 
 2611. Jen David                  Blasdell NY             0:50:55  0:11:13   140/F35-39     1054/F    0:50:24  43.53% 
 2612. Brandon Houle              Buffalo NY              0:50:56  0:11:13   267/M25-29     1558/M    0:50:53  37.89% 
 2613. Chris Scampoli             East Amherst NY         0:50:56  0:11:13   165/M45-49     1559/M    0:46:21  41.61% 
 2614. Paul Wicka                 Hamburg NY              0:50:56  0:11:13    19/M65-69     1560/M    0:38:06  50.62% 
 2615. David Kowalski             Orchard Park NY         0:50:56  0:11:13   166/M45-49     1561/M    0:46:21  41.61% 
 2616. Patrick Curran             Williamsville NY        0:50:57  0:11:13   124/M55-59     1562/M    0:41:42  46.25% 
 2617. Leah Sharron               Schenectady NY          0:50:57  0:11:13   242/F25-29     1055/F    0:50:57  43.05% 
 2618. Katie Gentzyel             Coudersport PA          0:50:57  0:11:13   243/F25-29     1056/F    0:50:57  43.05% 
 2619. Hannah White               Cuba NY                 0:50:58  0:11:13    37/F15-19     1057/F    0:49:54  43.96% 
 2620. Carrie Roth                Falconer NY             0:50:58  0:11:13   194/F30-34     1058/F    0:50:44  43.23% 
 2621. Alex Semko                 Clarence Center NY      0:50:59  0:11:14    19/M0-14      1563/M    0:44:14  43.60% 
 2622. Paul Glascott              Buffalo NY              0:51:00  0:11:14   167/M45-49     1564/M    0:45:41  42.21% 
 2623. Sarah L Morrison           Sherman NY              0:51:01  0:11:14   118/F40-44     1059/F    0:49:15  44.54% 
 2624. Mark Gillings              Lancaster NY            0:51:03  0:11:15    58/M60-64     1565/M    0:40:42  47.38% 
 2625. Casey Lafleur              North Tonawanda NY      0:51:03  0:11:15   244/F25-29     1060/F    0:51:03  42.96% 
 2626. Debbie McCormick           Buffalo NY              0:51:05  0:11:15   195/F30-34     1061/F    0:50:43  43.25% 
 2627. John Emhof                 Buffalo NY              0:51:05  0:11:15   145/M50-54     1566/M    0:43:15  44.59% 
 2628. Michael Meholick           Sloan NY                0:51:06  0:11:15   127/M20-24     1567/M    0:51:06  37.74% 
 2629. Jenni Gabor                Ridgeway ON             0:51:06  0:11:15   196/F30-34     1062/F    0:50:58  43.03% 
 2630. Russell Hugenschmidt       Clarence Center NY      0:51:07  0:11:15   159/M40-44     1568/M    0:46:52  41.14% 
 2631. Allison Scannapieco        Lancaster NY            0:51:07  0:11:15   245/F25-29     1063/F    0:51:07  42.91% 
 2632. Colby Cooper               Snyder NY               0:51:07  0:11:15   128/M20-24     1569/M    0:51:07  37.72% 
 2633. Tara Bielaski              Grand Island NY         0:51:08  0:11:16   246/F25-29     1064/F    0:51:08  42.89% 
 2634. Eric Chapman               Orchard Park NY         0:51:08  0:11:16   268/M25-29     1570/M    0:51:08  37.71% 
 2635. Gina Brown                 Tonawanda NY            0:51:09  0:11:16   119/F40-44     1065/F    0:47:51  45.84% 
 2636. Alana Corgel               Springville NY          0:51:09  0:11:16   247/F25-29     1066/F    0:51:09  42.88% 
 2637. Martha Baker               Amherst NY              0:51:09  0:11:16   120/F40-44     1067/F    0:49:02  44.73% 
 2638. Chris Dobony               Cortland NY             0:51:11  0:11:16   183/M35-39     1571/M    0:49:48  38.72% 
 2639. Erin Fitzpatrick           Youngstown NY           0:51:12  0:11:17    38/F15-19     1068/F    0:48:54  44.86% 
 2640. Bryan Mackey               Clarence Center NY      0:51:13  0:11:17   245/M30-34     1572/M    0:50:58  37.83% 
 2641. Nicole Mackey              Clarence Center NY      0:51:13  0:11:17   197/F30-34     1069/F    0:51:12  42.84% 
 2642. Erin Helms                 North Tonawanda NY      0:51:14  0:11:17   198/F30-34     1070/F    0:51:00  43.01% 
 2643. Susan Muldoon              Lancaster NY            0:51:14  0:11:17   121/F40-44     1071/F    0:49:07  44.65% 
 2644. John Holder                Orchard Park NY         0:51:14  0:11:17   168/M45-49     1573/M    0:45:32  42.35% 
 2645. Gail Parker                Saegertown PA           0:51:15  0:11:17   122/F40-44     1072/F    0:47:57  45.75% 
 2646. Abbie Potts                Buffalo NY              0:51:16  0:11:17   248/F25-29     1073/F    0:51:16  42.78% 
 2647. James Stonebraker          Niagara Falls NY        0:51:17  0:11:18   160/M40-44     1574/M    0:47:01  41.01% 
 2648. Karen Rivers               Knowlesville NY         0:51:17  0:11:18   141/F35-39     1074/F    0:50:20  43.57% 
 2649. Michael Lamancuso          Snyder NY               0:51:19  0:11:18   146/M50-54     1575/M    0:44:10  43.66% 
 2650. Kim Glass                  Lake View NY            0:51:20  0:11:18   123/F40-44     1075/F    0:48:01  45.67% 
 2651. Daniel Zimmerman           Buffalo NY              0:51:20  0:11:18   129/M20-24     1576/M    0:51:20  37.56% 
 2652. Brianna Fenzl              Hamburg NY              0:51:21  0:11:18    18/F0-14      1076/F    0:47:35  46.10% 
 2653. Vincent Delano             Cheektowaga NY          0:51:21  0:11:18   269/M25-29     1577/M    0:51:21  37.56% 
 2654. Patricia Scheiber          Rochester NY            0:51:21  0:11:18     1/F70-74     1077/F    0:31:29  69.67% 
 2655. Gregory Rivera             Buffalo NY              0:51:21  0:11:18   270/M25-29     1578/M    0:51:21  37.56% 
 2656. Ryan M Neumeister          Buffalo NY              0:51:22  0:11:19   246/M30-34     1579/M    0:51:14  37.63% 
 2657. Beth Royer                 Tonawanda NY            0:51:22  0:11:19   249/F25-29     1078/F    0:51:22  42.70% 
 2658. Marie Meyer                Cheektowaga NY          0:51:23  0:11:19   199/F30-34     1079/F    0:51:01  43.00% 
 2659. Rachel Domske              Cheektowaga NY          0:51:23  0:11:19   200/F30-34     1080/F    0:51:20  42.73% 
 2660. Julie Thornton             Orchard Park NY         0:51:23  0:11:19   250/F25-29     1081/F    0:51:23  42.69% 
 2661. Kelly Smith                Amherst NY              0:51:23  0:11:19   251/F25-29     1082/F    0:51:23  42.69% 
 2662. Zachary Brink              Orchard Park NY         0:51:23  0:11:19   271/M25-29     1580/M    0:51:23  37.53% 
 2663. Mary G Shea                Elma NY                 0:51:24  0:11:19    72/F45-49     1083/F    0:47:38  46.05% 
 2664. Jeannie Alexander          Buffalo NY              0:51:24  0:11:19   252/F25-29     1084/F    0:51:24  42.67% 
 2665. Christopher Fiume          Orchard Park NY         0:51:25  0:11:19   272/M25-29     1581/M    0:51:22  37.54% 
 2666. Patrick Delaney            Depew NY                0:51:25  0:11:19     5/M70-74     1582/M    0:36:09  53.34% 
 2667. Christine Sagnibene        West Seneca NY          0:51:25  0:11:19   151/F20-24     1085/F    0:51:25  42.66% 
 2668. Courtney Manikowski        Lancaster NY            0:51:25  0:11:19   152/F20-24     1086/F    0:51:25  42.66% 
 2669. Michael Felicetta          Buffalo NY              0:51:26  0:11:20   247/M30-34     1583/M    0:51:02  37.79% 
 2670. Lisa L Ryan                Lockport NY             0:51:27  0:11:20    73/F45-49     1087/F    0:47:40  46.01% 
 2671. Thomas Mroz                Cheektowaga NY          0:51:28  0:11:20   130/M20-24     1584/M    0:51:28  37.47% 
 2672. Cristin Boyles             Springville NY          0:51:29  0:11:20   142/F35-39     1088/F    0:50:00  43.86% 
 2673. Sandra Seewaldt            Varysburg NY            0:51:29  0:11:20    74/F45-49     1089/F    0:47:42  45.98% 
 2674. Michael Moretti            Grand Island NY         0:51:30  0:11:20   161/M40-44     1585/M    0:47:35  40.52% 
 2675. Michael Perrier            Niagara Falls NY        0:51:30  0:11:20   162/M40-44     1586/M    0:48:18  39.92% 
 2676. Jessica Dobson             Alden NY                0:51:30  0:11:20   253/F25-29     1090/F    0:51:30  42.59% 
 2677. Sharon Milliken            Amherst NY              0:51:31  0:11:21   143/F35-39     1091/F    0:50:19  43.59% 
 2678. Jeanne Manko               Pittsburgh PA           0:51:31  0:11:21    75/F45-49     1092/F    0:47:44  45.95% 
 2679. Daniel Losowski            Williamsville NY        0:51:31  0:11:21   273/M25-29     1587/M    0:51:31  37.43% 
 2680. Bill Steger                Boiling Springs PA      0:51:31  0:11:21   169/M45-49     1588/M    0:45:25  42.45% 
 2681. Michelle Kearns            Buffalo NY              0:51:32  0:11:21    76/F45-49     1093/F    0:46:45  46.92% 
 2682. Mary Theresa Sick          Cohocton NY             0:51:32  0:11:21    45/F50-54     1094/F    0:43:23  50.55% 
 2683. Nicole Barry               Niagara Falls NY        0:51:32  0:11:21   144/F35-39     1095/F    0:50:20  43.57% 
 2684. Daniel Walh                Orchard Park NY         0:51:33  0:11:21   248/M30-34     1589/M    0:50:44  38.02% 
 2685. Kristen Nazaruk            West Seneca NY          0:51:33  0:11:21   153/F20-24     1096/F    0:51:33  42.55% 
 2686. John J Cahill              Tonawanda NY            0:51:34  0:11:21   125/M55-59     1590/M    0:42:55  44.92% 
 2687. Paul T Blake               Buffalo NY              0:51:34  0:11:21   184/M35-39     1591/M    0:49:28  38.99% 
 2688. Tim Aguglia                West Seneca NY          0:51:34  0:11:21   185/M35-39     1592/M    0:50:28  38.20% 
 2689. Blake A Huck               Buffalo NY              0:51:35  0:11:22    20/M0-14      1593/M    0:45:53  42.03% 
 2690. Emily Gall                 Buffalo NY              0:51:36  0:11:22    19/F0-14      1097/F    0:46:55  46.76% 
 2691. James MacKinnon            Blasdell NY             0:51:36  0:11:22   274/M25-29     1594/M    0:51:36  37.37% 
 2692. Marisa A May               Buffalo NY              0:51:36  0:11:22    20/F0-14      1098/F    0:46:55  46.76% 
 2693. Janet Zubler               West Seneca NY          0:51:36  0:11:22   145/F35-39     1099/F    0:50:07  43.76% 
 2694. Jill M Haeick              East Amherst NY         0:51:36  0:11:22   124/F40-44     1100/F    0:49:28  44.34% 
 2695. Michael Orourke            Buffalo NY              0:51:37  0:11:22     6/M70-74     1595/M    0:37:47  51.04% 
 2696. Donald Carr                Buffalo NY              0:51:37  0:11:22    59/M60-64     1596/M    0:41:09  46.86% 
 2697. Dawn Bingeman              East Amherst NY         0:51:38  0:11:22   125/F40-44     1101/F    0:48:44  45.01% 
 2698. Chris Van Loon             Buffalo NY              0:51:39  0:11:22   131/M20-24     1597/M    0:51:39  37.33% 
 2699. Andrew Mocny               West Seneca NY          0:51:39  0:11:22   275/M25-29     1598/M    0:51:39  37.34% 
 2700. Kevin Bouquard             Elma NY                 0:51:41  0:11:23   163/M40-44     1599/M    0:48:51  39.48% 
 2701. John Connelly              Fredonia NY             0:51:42  0:11:23   147/M50-54     1600/M    0:44:08  43.70% 
 2702. Melissa Wadsworth-Miller   Buffalo NY              0:51:43  0:11:23   126/F40-44     1102/F    0:49:55  43.94% 
 2703. Dawn Frosolone             Grand Island NY         0:51:44  0:11:24   127/F40-44     1103/F    0:48:24  45.32% 
 2704. Joseph McGuire             Hamburg NY              0:51:44  0:11:24   148/M50-54     1601/M    0:44:53  42.96% 
 2705. Bob Kolodziej              Varysburg NY            0:51:45  0:11:24    60/M60-64     1602/M    0:40:10  48.01% 
 2706. Carolyn Baumgartner        Boston NY               0:51:46  0:11:24   146/F35-39     1104/F    0:51:02  42.98% 
 2707. Jeffrey Mitton             East Aurora NY          0:51:46  0:11:24   132/M20-24     1603/M    0:51:45  37.27% 
 2708. Tim Schmitt                Cheektowaga NY          0:51:46  0:11:24   149/M50-54     1604/M    0:44:55  42.94% 
 2709. Joe Klein                  Snyder NY               0:51:47  0:11:24   164/M40-44     1605/M    0:48:34  39.70% 
 2710. Clifton Cole               Buffalo NY              0:51:47  0:11:24   186/M35-39     1606/M    0:50:41  38.05% 
 2711. Stephanie Magnuszewski     Kenmore NY              0:51:48  0:11:24   128/F40-44     1105/F    0:49:40  44.17% 
 2712. Sara Wallitt               Buffalo NY              0:51:48  0:11:24   201/F30-34     1106/F    0:51:47  42.36% 
 2713. Melanie Dillon             Bedford OH              0:51:49  0:11:25   254/F25-29     1107/F    0:51:49  42.33% 
 2714. Michael Colangelo          Niagara Falls NY        0:51:51  0:11:25   276/M25-29     1607/M    0:51:51  37.19% 
 2715. Fran Rowe                  Niagara Falls NY        0:51:51  0:11:25     2/F70-74     1108/F    0:32:55  66.63% 
 2716. Patrick Kennelly           Buffalo NY              0:51:52  0:11:25    44/M15-19     1608/M    0:48:51  39.47% 
 2717. Julie Peebles              Lancaster NY            0:51:52  0:11:25   255/F25-29     1109/F    0:51:52  42.29% 
 2718. Angela Ventrilla           Niagara Falls NY        0:51:52  0:11:25   256/F25-29     1110/F    0:51:52  42.29% 
 2719. Rosanne Dee                Buffalo NY              0:51:52  0:11:25    10/F60-64     1111/F    0:39:09  56.03% 
 2720. Rachel Weiss               Williamsville NY        0:51:53  0:11:26   129/F40-44     1112/F    0:48:32  45.19% 
 2721. Rebecca A Demuth           Darien NY               0:51:55  0:11:26   130/F40-44     1113/F    0:48:34  45.16% 
 2722. Heather Clark              Amherst NY              0:51:55  0:11:26   257/F25-29     1114/F    0:51:55  42.25% 
 2723. Melissa Taylor             Hamburg NY              0:51:56  0:11:26   147/F35-39     1115/F    0:50:27  43.48% 
 2724. Janeen Conant              West Seneca NY          0:51:56  0:11:26   258/F25-29     1116/F    0:51:56  42.23% 
 2725. Courtney M Halligan        Buffalo NY              0:51:57  0:11:26   259/F25-29     1117/F    0:51:57  42.22% 
 2726. Dan Marvin                 Amherst NY              0:51:57  0:11:26   170/M45-49     1609/M    0:46:10  41.76% 
 2727. Jacob Stern                Middleport NY           0:51:58  0:11:27    21/M0-14      1610/M    0:45:05  42.77% 
 2728. Daniel J Mooney            Rochester NY            0:51:58  0:11:27   150/M50-54     1611/M    0:45:27  42.42% 
 2729. Amanda Cali                Depew NY                0:51:59  0:11:27   260/F25-29     1118/F    0:51:59  42.19% 
 2730. Pattty Hastreiter          Lancaster NY            0:52:00  0:11:27    24/F55-59     1119/F    0:42:39  51.43% 
 2731. Kelley Cory                Akron NY                0:52:00  0:11:27   131/F40-44     1120/F    0:48:39  45.09% 
 2732. Patricia Wangelin          Holland NY              0:52:01  0:11:27    77/F45-49     1121/F    0:48:12  45.51% 
 2733. Harold Martzolf            Lancaster NY            0:52:01  0:11:27   151/M50-54     1612/M    0:44:24  43.43% 
 2734. Kristin Hackbarth          Cheektowaga NY          0:52:01  0:11:27   261/F25-29     1122/F    0:52:01  42.17% 
 2735. Richard Sullivan           Buffalo NY              0:52:02  0:11:28     2/M80-84     1613/M    0:29:27  65.48% 
 2736. Donna Siwek                Buffalo NY              0:52:02  0:11:28    46/F50-54     1123/F    0:45:31  48.19% 
 2737. John Nasca                 Amherst NY              0:52:02  0:11:28   152/M50-54     1614/M    0:45:31  42.37% 
 2738. Tamara Stern               Middleport NY           0:52:02  0:11:28   148/F35-39     1124/F    0:51:05  42.94% 
 2739. Mary R McIntosh            Lockport NY             0:52:03  0:11:28    47/F50-54     1125/F    0:44:24  49.41% 
 2740. Walt Koch                  Buffalo NY              0:52:03  0:11:28   187/M35-39     1615/M    0:50:17  38.34% 
 2741. Kim A Tall                 Lockport NY             0:52:03  0:11:28    25/F55-59     1126/F    0:42:41  51.38% 
 2742. Jon Schroeter              Horseheads NY           0:52:03  0:11:28   188/M35-39     1616/M    0:50:38  38.08% 
 2743. Michael Koch               Hamburg NY              0:52:03  0:11:28   189/M35-39     1617/M    0:50:17  38.34% 
 2744. Linda L Veith              Cattaraugus NY          0:52:04  0:11:28    78/F45-49     1127/F    0:47:14  46.44% 
 2745. Richard Emmerick           East Amherst NY         0:52:04  0:11:28    61/M60-64     1618/M    0:41:53  46.05% 
 2746. Kerry Mulvaney             Boston MA               0:52:04  0:11:28   132/F40-44     1128/F    0:49:08  44.63% 
 2747. Joseph Kabacinski          Buffalo NY              0:52:05  0:11:28   126/M55-59     1619/M    0:43:21  44.48% 
 2748. Patricia Ranallo           Mentor OH               0:52:05  0:11:28   202/F30-34     1129/F    0:51:57  42.22% 
 2749. Amy Somerville             Niagara Falls ON        0:52:07  0:11:29   133/F40-44     1130/F    0:50:18  43.60% 
 2750. Regina Willis              Amherst NY              0:52:09  0:11:29   262/F25-29     1131/F    0:52:09  42.06% 
 2751. Jeff McMahon               Williamsville NY        0:52:09  0:11:29   153/M50-54     1620/M    0:44:31  43.32% 
 2752. Kory Weaser                Belfast NY              0:52:09  0:11:29   133/M20-24     1621/M    0:51:57  37.12% 
 2753. Joe Histed                 Brockport NY            0:52:10  0:11:29   134/M20-24     1622/M    0:52:10  36.96% 
 2754. George Chernowski          Orchard Park NY         0:52:10  0:11:29    20/M65-69     1623/M    0:39:45  48.51% 
 2755. Carrie Fox                 Hamburg NY              0:52:10  0:11:29   149/F35-39     1132/F    0:50:40  43.29% 
 2756. Leslie Lamont              Hamilton ON             0:52:11  0:11:30   263/F25-29     1133/F    0:52:11  42.03% 
 2757. John P Thompson            Buffalo NY              0:52:11  0:11:30   171/M45-49     1624/M    0:47:07  40.93% 
 2758. Lacey Gardner              Wellsville NY           0:52:11  0:11:30   264/F25-29     1134/F    0:52:11  42.03% 
 2759. Doug Geiger                Akron NY                0:52:12  0:11:30   165/M40-44     1625/M    0:49:20  39.09% 
 2760. Sarah S Velasquez          Buffalo NY              0:52:12  0:11:30   265/F25-29     1135/F    0:52:12  42.02% 
 2761. Laurie Podkladek           Clarence NY             0:52:12  0:11:30    79/F45-49     1136/F    0:47:52  45.82% 
 2762. James Thauer               Orchard Park NY         0:52:13  0:11:30   277/M25-29     1626/M    0:52:10  36.96% 
 2763. Scott Helfrich             East Aurora NY          0:52:13  0:11:30   172/M45-49     1627/M    0:47:31  40.59% 
 2764. Kelly Williams             Lancaster NY            0:52:13  0:11:30   203/F30-34     1137/F    0:52:10  42.05% 
 2765. Darla Luce                 Varysburg NY            0:52:15  0:11:30    80/F45-49     1138/F    0:46:16  47.40% 
 2766. Chris Szewczyk             North Tonawanda NY      0:52:15  0:11:30    48/F50-54     1139/F    0:45:42  47.99% 
 2767. Patricia Rogowski          Cheektowaga NY          0:52:15  0:11:30    81/F45-49     1140/F    0:46:16  47.40% 
 2768. Mary Tucker                Buffalo NY              0:52:15  0:11:30    82/F45-49     1141/F    0:47:24  46.28% 
 2769. Christine Cruz-Keefe       Dunkirk NY              0:52:16  0:11:31   150/F35-39     1142/F    0:51:32  42.56% 
 2770. James R Fox                Hamburg NY              0:52:16  0:11:31   127/M55-59     1628/M    0:43:08  44.70% 
 2771. Mary A May                 Buffalo NY              0:52:17  0:11:31    83/F45-49     1143/F    0:46:52  46.79% 
 2772. Suzanne Hitchcock          Lancaster NY            0:52:18  0:11:31    49/F50-54     1144/F    0:44:02  49.81% 
 2773. Darilyn Addesa             East Aurora NY          0:52:18  0:11:31   134/F40-44     1145/F    0:50:29  43.45% 
 2774. Thomas Wisniewski          Tonawanda NY            0:52:18  0:11:31   278/M25-29     1629/M    0:52:18  36.87% 
 2775. Courtney Rash              East Amherst NY         0:52:19  0:11:31   266/F25-29     1146/F    0:52:19  41.92% 
 2776. Bryan Sauer                Depew NY                0:52:19  0:11:31   135/M20-24     1630/M    0:52:19  36.86% 
 2777. Rachel Wisniewski          Tonawanda NY            0:52:20  0:11:31   204/F30-34     1147/F    0:52:12  42.02% 
 2778. Karin Snyder               Fredonia NY             0:52:21  0:11:32   135/F40-44     1148/F    0:50:32  43.40% 
 2779. David Jackson              West Seneca NY          0:52:21  0:11:32   166/M40-44     1631/M    0:48:00  40.17% 
 2780. Melissa Baxter             Amherst NY              0:52:22  0:11:32   205/F30-34     1149/F    0:52:19  41.93% 
 2781. Stephen Deck               Kenmore NY              0:52:23  0:11:32   279/M25-29     1632/M    0:52:23  36.81% 
 2782. Dave Zawada                Buffalo NY              0:52:23  0:11:32   249/M30-34     1633/M    0:52:15  36.90% 
 2783. Nancy Gauthier             Ridgeway ON             0:52:23  0:11:32   151/F35-39     1150/F    0:51:51  42.31% 
 2784. Andrew Williams            Lancaster NY            0:52:24  0:11:32   250/M30-34     1634/M    0:52:09  36.98% 
 2785. Ken Parker                 Lake View NY            0:52:24  0:11:32   154/M50-54     1635/M    0:45:28  42.42% 
 2786. John Lamancuso             Bemus Point NY          0:52:25  0:11:33   128/M55-59     1636/M    0:42:54  44.95% 
 2787. Dave Rodemeyer             Depew NY                0:52:25  0:11:33   173/M45-49     1637/M    0:47:42  40.43% 
 2788. Kevin Hassett              Buffalo NY              0:52:26  0:11:33   251/M30-34     1638/M    0:51:36  37.37% 
 2789. Amy Jakubowski             Tonawanda NY            0:52:27  0:11:33   267/F25-29     1151/F    0:52:27  41.82% 
 2790. Natalie Cook               Buffalo NY              0:52:28  0:11:33   154/F20-24     1152/F    0:52:28  41.80% 
 2791. Gina Calaiacovo            Lake View NY            0:52:28  0:11:33    39/F15-19     1153/F    0:50:44  43.23% 
 2792. Patrick J Meszier          Buffalo NY              0:52:28  0:11:33   136/M20-24     1639/M    0:52:28  36.75% 
 2793. Sam Curtis                 Hamburg NY              0:52:28  0:11:33    40/F15-19     1154/F    0:50:06  43.77% 
 2794. Anna Cross                 Lackawanna NY           0:52:29  0:11:33   268/F25-29     1155/F    0:52:29  41.79% 
 2795. Taylor Johnson             Amherst NY              0:52:29  0:11:33    21/F0-14      1156/F    0:49:26  44.37% 
 2796. Christina Wrobel           Buffalo NY              0:52:30  0:11:34   269/F25-29     1157/F    0:52:30  41.78% 
 2797. Kim Willer                 Grand Island NY         0:52:30  0:11:34   136/F40-44     1158/F    0:49:33  44.27% 
 2798. Erika Lister               Buffalo NY              0:52:30  0:11:34    41/F15-19     1159/F    0:50:08  43.75% 
 2799. Craig Kingsbury            Buffalo NY              0:52:30  0:11:34   137/M20-24     1640/M    0:52:30  36.73% 
 2800. Kristopher Polaske         Pendleton NY            0:52:31  0:11:34   190/M35-39     1641/M    0:50:44  38.00% 
 2801. Mary Lokken                Williamsville NY        0:52:31  0:11:34   270/F25-29     1160/F    0:52:31  41.76% 
 2802. Stanley Lesakowski         Cheektowaga NY          0:52:31  0:11:34   174/M45-49     1642/M    0:46:18  41.65% 
 2803. Eric Kingsbury             Williamsville NY        0:52:31  0:11:34   252/M30-34     1643/M    0:52:16  36.90% 
 2804. Caitlin Labert             Williamsville NY        0:52:32  0:11:34   155/F20-24     1161/F    0:52:32  41.75% 
 2805. James Giallella            Blasdell NY             0:52:33  0:11:34   191/M35-39     1644/M    0:50:46  37.98% 
 2806. Colleen P Quinn            Hamburg NY              0:52:33  0:11:34   152/F35-39     1162/F    0:52:01  42.17% 
 2807. Jamie Van Horn             Buffalo NY              0:52:33  0:11:34   206/F30-34     1163/F    0:52:18  41.93% 
 2808. Brian Wielinski            Cheektowaga NY          0:52:33  0:11:34   280/M25-29     1645/M    0:52:30  36.73% 
 2809. James Reeb                 Buffalo NY              0:52:34  0:11:35   175/M45-49     1646/M    0:46:21  41.61% 
 2810. Sara Connolly              Pittsford NY            0:52:34  0:11:35   153/F35-39     1164/F    0:52:02  42.16% 
 2811. Kathy Rowcliffe            Buffalo NY              0:52:34  0:11:35    50/F50-54     1165/F    0:45:24  48.30% 
 2812. Jennifer Ciraulo           West Seneca NY          0:52:34  0:11:35   154/F35-39     1166/F    0:51:21  42.72% 
 2813. Franco Lanzetta            Cheektowaga NY          0:52:35  0:11:35   281/M25-29     1647/M    0:52:35  36.68% 
 2814. Jennifer Giallella         Buffalo NY              0:52:36  0:11:35   155/F35-39     1167/F    0:51:05  42.93% 
 2815. Jason Emley                Frewsburg NY            0:52:36  0:11:35   192/M35-39     1648/M    0:51:10  37.68% 
 2816. Gary M Toomey              West Seneca NY          0:52:37  0:11:35   129/M55-59     1649/M    0:43:04  44.78% 
 2817. Sarah Cunningham           Buffalo NY              0:52:37  0:11:35   271/F25-29     1168/F    0:52:37  41.69% 
 2818. Ted Strugala               Tonawanda NY            0:52:37  0:11:35    62/M60-64     1650/M    0:41:57  45.97% 
 2819. Dawn Evans                 Depew NY                0:52:38  0:11:35   156/F35-39     1169/F    0:51:53  42.27% 
 2820. Amber Rosekrans            Lackawanna NY           0:52:38  0:11:35   272/F25-29     1170/F    0:52:38  41.67% 
 2821. Daniel Keppel              Buffalo NY              0:52:38  0:11:35   282/M25-29     1651/M    0:52:38  36.64% 
 2822. Ted Sullivan               Williamsville NY        0:52:38  0:11:35     2/M75-79     1652/M    0:33:05  58.29% 
 2823. Carsen Loftis              East Aurora NY          0:52:39  0:11:36    51/F50-54     1171/F    0:44:20  49.48% 
 2824. Tracy Buczkowski           Orchard Park NY         0:52:42  0:11:36   273/F25-29     1172/F    0:52:42  41.62% 
 2825. Meghan Murray              Williamsville NY        0:52:42  0:11:36   274/F25-29     1173/F    0:52:42  41.62% 
 2826. Bill Goodwin               Rockville MD            0:52:43  0:11:37   130/M55-59     1653/M    0:43:31  44.32% 
 2827. John Dudziak               Williamsville NY        0:52:43  0:11:37   167/M40-44     1654/M    0:49:49  38.70% 
 2828. Lori Mroz                  Buffalo NY              0:52:44  0:11:37   137/F40-44     1174/F    0:50:54  43.09% 
 2829. Christian Smithers         Cheektowaga NY          0:52:44  0:11:37   283/M25-29     1655/M    0:52:44  36.57% 
 2830. Thomas Olivieri            Hamburg NY              0:52:44  0:11:37   155/M50-54     1656/M    0:45:45  42.15% 
 2831. Vincent Pupo               Blasdell NY             0:52:45  0:11:37   193/M35-39     1657/M    0:50:13  38.40% 
 2832. Kimberly Myers             Lakeview NY             0:52:45  0:11:37   157/F35-39     1175/F    0:52:00  42.17% 
 2833. Kristen Yusick             Angola NY               0:52:46  0:11:37   207/F30-34     1176/F    0:52:38  41.68% 
 2834. Ryan McNamee               Buffalo NY              0:52:46  0:11:37   284/M25-29     1658/M    0:52:46  36.55% 
 2835. Julia Cox                  Buffalo NY              0:52:46  0:11:37   275/F25-29     1177/F    0:52:46  41.57% 
 2836. Kortney Smithers           Cheektowaga NY          0:52:46  0:11:37   156/F20-24     1178/F    0:52:46  41.57% 
 2837. David Alberti              Penfield NY             0:52:46  0:11:37     9/MWalker    1659/M    0:46:31  41.45% 
 2838. John Schoemick             Grand Island NY         0:52:47  0:11:37   168/M40-44     1660/M    0:48:24  39.84% 
 2839. Scott Henderson            Grand Island NY         0:52:47  0:11:37   176/M45-49     1661/M    0:46:55  41.10% 
 2840. Tony Recchio               Cheektowaga NY          0:52:47  0:11:37   169/M40-44     1662/M    0:49:08  39.24% 
 2841. Er Ko                      Hamburg NY              0:52:48  0:11:38   158/F35-39     1179/F    0:51:17  42.77% 
 2842. Danielle Abramo            North Tonawanda NY      0:52:49  0:11:38   276/F25-29     1180/F    0:52:49  41.53% 
 2843. Scott Hornyak              Kenmore NY              0:52:50  0:11:38   253/M30-34     1663/M    0:52:42  36.59% 
 2844. Joseph Ray                 Orchard Park NY         0:52:53  0:11:39   177/M45-49     1664/M    0:47:45  40.39% 
 2845. Ronald J Amplement         Buffalo NY              0:52:53  0:11:39   170/M40-44     1665/M    0:49:36  38.87% 
 2846. Margie K Martin            Williamsville NY        0:52:54  0:11:39    42/F15-19     1181/F    0:52:20  41.91% 
 2847. Laura Haas                 Dunkirk NY              0:52:54  0:11:39    84/F45-49     1182/F    0:47:25  46.25% 
 2848. Gabriel Schmidbauer        Buffalo NY              0:52:56  0:11:39   194/M35-39     1666/M    0:51:49  37.22% 
 2849. Sheila Paolini             Williamsville NY        0:52:57  0:11:40    52/F50-54     1183/F    0:45:10  48.57% 
 2850. Mark Fox                   Williamsville NY        0:52:57  0:11:40   156/M50-54     1667/M    0:46:19  41.63% 
 2851. Ashley Gallagher           East Aurora NY          0:52:57  0:11:40   157/F20-24     1184/F    0:52:57  41.42% 
 2852. Brittany Wilson            Fairport NY             0:52:58  0:11:40   158/F20-24     1185/F    0:52:58  41.41% 
 2853. David Iwankow              West Seneca NY          0:52:58  0:11:40   254/M30-34     1668/M    0:52:50  36.50% 
 2854. Sandy Signore              Niagara Falls NY        0:52:59  0:11:40    53/F50-54     1186/F    0:45:11  48.54% 
 2855. Laura Schinzel             Blasdell NY             0:53:00  0:11:40   138/F40-44     1187/F    0:51:10  42.87% 
 2856. Glenn Pawlowski            Sloan NY                0:53:00  0:11:40   195/M35-39     1669/M    0:51:34  37.40% 
 2857. Donna Haslinger            Lancaster NY            0:53:00  0:11:40    85/F45-49     1188/F    0:48:36  45.12% 
 2858. Betsey Dechert-Boss        East Aurora NY          0:53:01  0:11:41    86/F45-49     1189/F    0:48:05  45.61% 
 2859. Anthony Santora            Lancaster NY            0:53:01  0:11:41    63/M60-64     1670/M    0:42:16  45.62% 
 2860. Robert Toone               Williamsville NY        0:53:02  0:11:41    64/M60-64     1671/M    0:42:17  45.61% 
 2861. Michael Budniewski         Dunkirk NY              0:53:03  0:11:41   157/M50-54     1672/M    0:45:17  42.58% 
 2862. Samantha Maroney           Buffalo NY              0:53:04  0:11:41   277/F25-29     1190/F    0:53:04  41.33% 
 2863. Debbie Jaskula             Depew NY                0:53:04  0:11:41    11/FWalker    1191/F    0:48:40  45.07% 
 2864. Mark Wawrzyczek            Lancaster NY            0:53:05  0:11:41   138/M20-24     1673/M    0:53:05  36.33% 
 2865. Robert Greiner             Buffalo NY              0:53:06  0:11:42   285/M25-29     1674/M    0:53:03  36.35% 
 2866. Lori Sass                  Byron NY                0:53:06  0:11:42    54/F50-54     1192/F    0:45:17  48.43% 
 2867. Gloria Kornowski           Buffalo NY              0:53:07  0:11:42   278/F25-29     1193/F    0:53:07  41.29% 
 2868. Erin Conway                Williamsville NY        0:53:07  0:11:42   159/F20-24     1194/F    0:53:07  41.29% 
 2869. M. Grace Lepkyj            Kenmore NY              0:53:09  0:11:42   208/F30-34     1195/F    0:53:01  41.37% 
 2870. Ashley Weaver              Buffalo NY              0:53:09  0:11:42   279/F25-29     1196/F    0:53:09  41.27% 
 2871. Cindy Fiegl                Amherst NY              0:53:10  0:11:42    55/F50-54     1197/F    0:44:46  49.00% 
 2872. Melissa Kreutzer           Lancaster NY            0:53:10  0:11:42   159/F35-39     1198/F    0:52:37  41.68% 
 2873. Katherine Castle           East Aurora NY          0:53:10  0:11:42    87/F45-49     1199/F    0:47:05  46.58% 
 2874. George Ryan                Elma NY                 0:53:10  0:11:42    22/M0-14      1675/M    0:48:20  39.90% 
 2875. Merritt L Kreutzer         Lancaster NY            0:53:10  0:11:42   160/F35-39     1200/F    0:52:37  41.68% 
 2876. Michelle Murray-Schlieper  Hamburg NY              0:53:11  0:11:43   209/F30-34     1201/F    0:53:07  41.29% 
 2877. Patricia Piatov            Mayville NY             0:53:12  0:11:43   139/F40-44     1202/F    0:51:00  43.00% 
 2878. Nicole Abbott              Niagara Falls ON        0:53:13  0:11:43   161/F35-39     1203/F    0:51:59  42.19% 
 2879. Lauren Swiech              Buffalo NY              0:53:13  0:11:43   210/F30-34     1204/F    0:53:12  41.23% 
 2880. Chris Strathearn           Batavia NY              0:53:13  0:11:43   255/M30-34     1676/M    0:52:48  36.52% 
 2881. William Gross, III         Lakeview NY             0:53:14  0:11:43   139/M20-24     1677/M    0:53:02  36.37% 
 2882. Sheila Halloran            Angola NY               0:53:14  0:11:43    88/F45-49     1205/F    0:49:20  44.47% 
 2883. Kathleen Rynaski           Buffalo NY              0:53:15  0:11:44   280/F25-29     1206/F    0:53:15  41.19% 
 2884. Lauren Gray                Buffalo NY              0:53:16  0:11:44   160/F20-24     1207/F    0:53:16  41.18% 
 2885. Timothy Attea              Snyder NY               0:53:17  0:11:44   178/M45-49     1678/M    0:48:29  39.77% 
 2886. Kristen Balascio           Orchard Park NY         0:53:17  0:11:44   140/F40-44     1208/F    0:51:05  42.94% 
 2887. Beth Hart                  Elma NY                 0:53:17  0:11:44    12/FWalker    1209/F    0:51:26  42.64% 
 2888. Barry D Martin             Williamsville NY        0:53:18  0:11:44   158/M50-54     1679/M    0:45:30  42.38% 
 2889. Barbara A Smith            Williamsville NY        0:53:19  0:11:44    11/F60-64     1210/F    0:40:15  54.50% 
 2890. Rebecca Spadafore          Churchville NY          0:53:19  0:11:44   211/F30-34     1211/F    0:53:11  41.25% 
 2891. Clare H Martin             Williamsville NY        0:53:20  0:11:45    43/F15-19     1212/F    0:53:08  41.29% 
 2892. John Grandillo             Clarence NY             0:53:21  0:11:45   179/M45-49     1680/M    0:47:47  40.35% 
 2893. Anne Gilray                Fredonia NY             0:53:22  0:11:45   141/F40-44     1213/F    0:49:55  43.93% 
 2894. Kitty Crow                 Fredonia NY             0:53:22  0:11:45   142/F40-44     1214/F    0:49:55  43.93% 
 2895. Jeff Kelly                 Tonawanda NY            0:53:24  0:11:46   196/M35-39     1681/M    0:51:13  37.65% 
 2896. Mark R Tarnowski           West Seneca NY          0:53:24  0:11:46   180/M45-49     1682/M    0:47:05  40.96% 
 2897. Beth Brawn                 Buffalo NY              0:53:26  0:11:46   162/F35-39     1215/F    0:52:41  41.64% 
 2898. Terri Alverson             Kenmore NY              0:53:27  0:11:46   143/F40-44     1216/F    0:51:15  42.80% 
 2899. Stacy Michalski            Tonawanda NY            0:53:27  0:11:46    13/FWalker    1217/F    0:48:29  45.24% 
 2900. Krystyna Bondarenko        Kenmore NY              0:53:29  0:11:47    89/F45-49     1218/F    0:49:03  44.72% 
 2901. Carolyn Hornyak            Kenmore NY              0:53:30  0:11:47   212/F30-34     1219/F    0:53:22  41.10% 
 2902. Tara Catalano              Williamsville NY        0:53:32  0:11:47   213/F30-34     1220/F    0:53:31  40.98% 
 2903. Wendy Peterson             Portville NY            0:53:33  0:11:48   144/F40-44     1221/F    0:51:20  42.72% 
 2904. Valerie Janora             Cattaraugus NY          0:53:33  0:11:48   163/F35-39     1222/F    0:53:00  41.38% 
 2905. Brian Murphy               North Tonawanda NY      0:53:34  0:11:48   181/M45-49     1683/M    0:47:37  40.50% 
 2906. Jennifer Banks             Hamburg NY              0:53:34  0:11:48   214/F30-34     1223/F    0:53:26  41.05% 
 2907. Jillian Kenyon             Depew NY                0:53:34  0:11:48   215/F30-34     1224/F    0:53:30  40.99% 
 2908. Aoife Patton               Belfast NY              0:53:35  0:11:48    44/F15-19     1225/F    0:53:01  41.38% 
 2909. Nanci Pipo                 West Falls NY           0:53:35  0:11:48   145/F40-44     1226/F    0:50:34  43.37% 
 2910. Matthew Baudo              Buffalo NY              0:53:36  0:11:48   286/M25-29     1684/M    0:53:36  35.98% 
 2911. Marissa Rybicki            Buffalo NY              0:53:36  0:11:48   161/F20-24     1227/F    0:53:36  40.92% 
 2912. Robert Carnes              Buffalo NY              0:53:36  0:11:48   287/M25-29     1685/M    0:53:36  35.98% 
 2913. Kaitlin Bager              West Seneca NY          0:53:36  0:11:48    14/FWalker    1228/F    0:53:36  40.92% 
 2914. Matthew Smith              Lockport NY             0:53:39  0:11:49   197/M35-39     1686/M    0:52:12  36.94% 
 2915. Michael Friel              Orchard Park NY         0:53:41  0:11:49   159/M50-54     1687/M    0:46:57  41.07% 
 2916. Patricia Hanavan           Tonawanda NY            0:53:41  0:11:49    15/FWalker    1229/F    0:49:14  44.55% 
 2917. John Petrik                Hamburg NY              0:53:43  0:11:50   171/M40-44     1688/M    0:50:01  38.56% 
 2918. Jessica Getty              Hamburg NY              0:53:44  0:11:50   164/F35-39     1230/F    0:52:11  42.02% 
 2919. Sarah Schmitt              Lackawanna NY           0:53:45  0:11:50   162/F20-24     1231/F    0:53:45  40.81% 
 2920. Rhiannon Filer             Buffalo NY              0:53:46  0:11:50   163/F20-24     1232/F    0:53:46  40.79% 
 2921. John Waller                Cheektowaga NY          0:53:47  0:11:51   198/M35-39     1689/M    0:51:58  37.11% 
 2922. Lou Laport                 Lockport NY             0:53:48  0:11:51   182/M45-49     1690/M    0:48:57  39.39% 
 2923. Vicki Stachowski           Kenmore NY              0:53:48  0:11:51   281/F25-29     1233/F    0:53:48  40.77% 
 2924. Michael Stachowski         Hamburg NY              0:53:49  0:11:51   131/M55-59     1691/M    0:44:48  43.05% 
 2925. Sarah Wujek                Cheektowaga NY          0:53:50  0:11:51   164/F20-24     1234/F    0:53:50  40.74% 
 2926. Kristine Schuh             Amherst NY              0:53:50  0:11:51   216/F30-34     1235/F    0:53:42  40.85% 
 2927. Colin Brogan               Orchard Park NY         0:53:50  0:11:51   160/M50-54     1692/M    0:46:42  41.29% 
 2928. Jackie Klass               Orchard Park NY         0:53:51  0:11:52    90/F45-49     1236/F    0:48:17  45.43% 
 2929. Daniel P English           North Tonawanda NY      0:53:51  0:11:52   172/M40-44     1693/M    0:50:31  38.18% 
 2930. Connie Evaniak             Buffalo NY              0:53:51  0:11:52    45/F15-19     1237/F    0:53:38  40.89% 
 2931. Brittney Glavan            Amherst NY              0:53:52  0:11:52   165/F20-24     1238/F    0:53:52  40.72% 
 2932. Kevin Flanagan             Williamsville NY        0:53:52  0:11:52   183/M45-49     1694/M    0:48:38  39.65% 
 2933. Bill Ryan                  Elma NY                 0:53:52  0:11:52   184/M45-49     1695/M    0:49:01  39.34% 
 2934. Brittany Robinson          Buffalo NY              0:53:52  0:11:52   166/F20-24     1239/F    0:53:51  40.73% 
 2935. Elisabeth Strong           Glenwood NY             0:53:52  0:11:52   217/F30-34     1240/F    0:53:48  40.76% 
 2936. Bob Brown                  Lancaster NY            0:53:54  0:11:52   161/M50-54     1696/M    0:46:23  41.57% 
 2937. Emilie Tothero             Hamburg NY              0:53:56  0:11:53   146/F40-44     1241/F    0:51:19  42.74% 
 2938. Beth Hine                  Hamburg NY              0:53:57  0:11:53   218/F30-34     1242/F    0:53:56  40.67% 
 2939. Lisa Kellner               Hamburg NY              0:53:57  0:11:53   147/F40-44     1243/F    0:50:55  43.08% 
 2940. Kate McNamara              Hamburg NY              0:53:57  0:11:53   219/F30-34     1244/F    0:53:49  40.76% 
 2941. Michael Dieter             Orchard Park NY         0:54:04  0:11:54   288/M25-29     1697/M    0:54:01  35.70% 
 2942. Chris Pitirri              Buffalo NY              0:54:04  0:11:54   199/M35-39     1698/M    0:52:55  36.44% 
 2943. Kathleen Ogrady            Niagara Falls NY        0:54:07  0:11:55   282/F25-29     1245/F    0:54:07  40.53% 
 2944. Jackee Czuprynski          Buffalo NY              0:54:08  0:11:55   220/F30-34     1246/F    0:54:04  40.56% 
 2945. Gary Guzek                 Alden NY                0:54:09  0:11:55   185/M45-49     1699/M    0:48:08  40.07% 
 2946. Kristen George             Lancaster NY            0:54:10  0:11:56   165/F35-39     1247/F    0:53:37  40.91% 
 2947. Heather Friedline          Clarence Center NY      0:54:11  0:11:56   283/F25-29     1248/F    0:54:11  40.48% 
 2948. Lisa Bolduc                North Tonawanda NY      0:54:11  0:11:56   284/F25-29     1249/F    0:54:11  40.48% 
 2949. Michael Sammarco, Jr.      Buffalo NY              0:54:11  0:11:56   289/M25-29     1700/M    0:54:11  35.59% 
 2950. Patrick Thauer             Fredonia NY             0:54:11  0:11:56   200/M35-39     1701/M    0:52:43  36.58% 
 2951. Kevin O'Neil               West Seneca NY          0:54:12  0:11:56   132/M55-59     1702/M    0:45:30  42.38% 
 2952. Jillian Leising            Depew NY                0:54:12  0:11:56   285/F25-29     1250/F    0:54:12  40.47% 
 2953. Michelle Zernentsch        Williamsville NY        0:54:13  0:11:56    12/F60-64     1251/F    0:41:31  52.83% 
 2954. Gail Shaffr                Henrietta NY            0:54:14  0:11:57   166/F35-39     1252/F    0:52:41  41.64% 
 2955. Kelly Hartwig              Lancaster NY            0:54:14  0:11:57   167/F35-39     1253/F    0:53:40  40.86% 
 2956. Daniel Mietus              Buffalo NY              0:54:15  0:11:57   186/M45-49     1703/M    0:47:50  40.31% 
 2957. Carrie Richards            Batavia NY              0:54:15  0:11:57   286/F25-29     1254/F    0:54:15  40.43% 
 2958. Jennifer Athoe             West Henrietta NY       0:54:15  0:11:57   287/F25-29     1255/F    0:54:15  40.43% 
 2959. Bridget Reagan             Buffalo NY              0:54:16  0:11:57   221/F30-34     1256/F    0:53:53  40.71% 
 2960. Karen Benz Coen            Hamburg NY              0:54:16  0:11:57   168/F35-39     1257/F    0:53:42  40.84% 
 2961. Frank X Feeley             Buffalo NY              0:54:17  0:11:57     7/M70-74     1704/M    0:38:10  50.52% 
 2962. Gary Sheehan               Amherst NY              0:54:17  0:11:57   162/M50-54     1705/M    0:47:06  40.94% 
 2963. Jennifer Bufalino          Buffalo NY              0:54:18  0:11:57   288/F25-29     1258/F    0:54:18  40.39% 
 2964. Tricia Sztaba              West Seneca NY          0:54:18  0:11:57   148/F40-44     1259/F    0:51:40  42.45% 
 2965. Jack Rooney                Buffalo NY              0:54:19  0:11:58    21/M65-69     1706/M    0:41:01  47.02% 
 2966. Dave Sztaba                West Seneca NY          0:54:19  0:11:58   187/M45-49     1707/M    0:49:02  39.32% 
 2967. John P Houlihan            West Seneca NY          0:54:20  0:11:58   188/M45-49     1708/M    0:48:40  39.62% 
 2968. Scott Morrow               Cheektowaga NY          0:54:20  0:11:58   290/M25-29     1709/M    0:54:20  35.49% 
 2969. Mary-Lou Letina            Buffalo NY              0:54:20  0:11:58   222/F30-34     1260/F    0:54:19  40.38% 
 2970. Charles Haendiges          Arcade NY               0:54:22  0:11:58     3/M75-79     1710/M    0:34:56  55.20% 
 2971. Scott Horucy               Hamburg NY              0:54:22  0:11:58   173/M40-44     1711/M    0:50:14  38.39% 
 2972. Mark Dechert               East Aurora NY          0:54:22  0:11:58   133/M55-59     1712/M    0:44:06  43.72% 
 2973. Jennifer Hasse             Hamburg NY              0:54:24  0:11:59   169/F35-39     1261/F    0:53:24  41.07% 
 2974. Lily Gorski                Clarence Center NY      0:54:24  0:11:59    26/F55-59     1262/F    0:44:37  49.16% 
 2975. Justine Forrest            Buffalo NY              0:54:24  0:11:59   289/F25-29     1263/F    0:54:24  40.32% 
 2976. Jennifer Brewer            Olean NY                0:54:25  0:11:59   290/F25-29     1264/F    0:54:25  40.31% 
 2977. Jack Matheson              Niagara Falls NY        0:54:25  0:11:59     4/M75-79     1713/M    0:34:12  56.38% 
 2978. Hannah Forrest             Buffalo NY              0:54:25  0:11:59    46/F15-19     1265/F    0:52:37  41.68% 
 2979. Alison J Pokorski          West Valley NY          0:54:26  0:11:59   170/F35-39     1266/F    0:53:40  40.87% 
 2980. Erin Gonser                Amherst NY              0:54:27  0:11:59   223/F30-34     1267/F    0:54:26  40.29% 
 2981. Laura Little               Cheektowaga NY          0:54:29  0:12:00    56/F50-54     1268/F    0:45:17  48.44% 
 2982. Don Bifocul                Cheektowaga NY          0:54:29  0:12:00     8/M70-74     1714/M    0:38:52  49.61% 
 2983. Jennifer Dominguez         Dunkirk NY              0:54:29  0:12:00   171/F35-39     1269/F    0:53:29  41.01% 
 2984. Mary Kay Brezowski         Akron NY                0:54:30  0:12:00   291/F25-29     1270/F    0:54:30  40.24% 
 2985. Traci Wells                Hamburg NY              0:54:31  0:12:00   149/F40-44     1271/F    0:51:00  43.01% 
 2986. Michelle Homac             South Wales NY          0:54:31  0:12:00   172/F35-39     1272/F    0:52:57  41.42% 
 2987. Stacy Colin                Amherst NY              0:54:31  0:12:00   292/F25-29     1273/F    0:54:31  40.23% 
 2988. Doug Bouquard              Richboro PA             0:54:32  0:12:01   134/M55-59     1715/M    0:45:01  42.84% 
 2989. Christopher White          Niagara Falls NY        0:54:32  0:12:01   201/M35-39     1716/M    0:53:23  36.13% 
 2990. Bernard E O'Donnell        Getzville NY            0:54:32  0:12:01   135/M55-59     1717/M    0:44:15  43.59% 
 2991. Bridget Gercken            Slippery Rock PA        0:54:33  0:12:01    91/F45-49     1274/F    0:50:33  43.39% 
 2992. Melissa Maze               Buffalo NY              0:54:33  0:12:01   167/F20-24     1275/F    0:54:33  40.21% 
 2993. Carol Fronczak             Alden NY                0:54:33  0:12:01   173/F35-39     1276/F    0:53:33  40.96% 
 2994. Michael Davidson           Buffalo NY              0:54:33  0:12:01   163/M50-54     1718/M    0:47:43  40.41% 
 2995. Emily Wynne                Williamsville NY        0:54:35  0:12:01    47/F15-19     1277/F    0:54:00  40.62% 
 2996. Deanna Bryant              St. Catharines ON       0:54:36  0:12:01   174/F35-39     1278/F    0:53:36  40.92% 
 2997. Ann Stebbins               West Seneca NY          0:54:37  0:12:02   293/F25-29     1279/F    0:54:37  40.16% 
 2998. John Curran                Orchard Park NY         0:54:37  0:12:02   164/M50-54     1719/M    0:47:00  41.03% 
 2999. George Pendergast          Niagara Falls NY        0:54:39  0:12:02     9/M70-74     1720/M    0:39:31  48.80% 
 3000. Leanne Pawlak              Cheektowaga NY          0:54:39  0:12:02   294/F25-29     1280/F    0:54:39  40.13% 
 3001. Kristine Voight            Depew NY                0:54:40  0:12:02    92/F45-49     1281/F    0:50:39  43.30% 
 3002. Jeff Crossett              Getzville NY            0:54:40  0:12:02   174/M40-44     1721/M    0:50:07  38.47% 
 3003. Ann Enger                  Wilson NY               0:54:41  0:12:03    57/F50-54     1282/F    0:46:38  47.03% 
 3004. Karen Berger               Amherst NY              0:54:42  0:12:03   175/F35-39     1283/F    0:53:42  40.85% 
 3005. James Smith                Amherst NY              0:54:42  0:12:03   175/M40-44     1722/M    0:51:19  37.58% 
 3006. Patrick Hamann             Cheektowaga NY          0:54:42  0:12:03   176/M40-44     1723/M    0:51:42  37.30% 
 3007. John Shea                  West Seneca NY          0:54:44  0:12:03   202/M35-39     1724/M    0:53:15  36.21% 
 3008. Brett Gassman              Hamburg NY              0:54:46  0:12:04    10/MWalker    1725/M    0:52:09  36.98% 
 3009. Julie Lesakowski           Cheektowaga NY          0:54:47  0:12:04   168/F20-24     1284/F    0:54:47  40.04% 
 3010. Peggy Meyer                Tonawanda NY            0:54:47  0:12:04    58/F50-54     1285/F    0:46:43  46.94% 
 3011. Annmarie Buchanan          Holland NY              0:54:48  0:12:04   176/F35-39     1286/F    0:54:14  40.44% 
 3012. Laura Osinski              North Collins NY        0:54:48  0:12:04   224/F30-34     1287/F    0:54:47  40.04% 
 3013. William Osinski            North Collins NY        0:54:49  0:12:04   256/M30-34     1726/M    0:54:23  35.45% 
 3014. Guy Newell                 Grand Island NY         0:54:50  0:12:05   136/M55-59     1727/M    0:44:29  43.35% 
 3015. Douglas Watson             Buffalo NY              0:54:50  0:12:05   291/M25-29     1728/M    0:54:47  35.20% 
 3016. Jennifer Allen             Cheektowaga NY          0:54:51  0:12:05   295/F25-29     1288/F    0:54:51  39.99% 
 3017. Mariah Moore               West Seneca NY          0:54:51  0:12:05    16/FWalker    1289/F    0:54:51  39.99% 
 3018. Marc Morris                Lancaster NY            0:54:53  0:12:05   203/M35-39     1729/M    0:53:02  36.36% 
 3019. Molly Hanavan              Tonawanda NY            0:54:53  0:12:05    17/FWalker    1290/F    0:48:00  45.69% 
 3020. Katherine Lamont           Amherst NY              0:54:55  0:12:06   296/F25-29     1291/F    0:54:55  39.94% 
 3021. Kelly Nasradinaj           Amherst NY              0:54:56  0:12:06   297/F25-29     1292/F    0:54:56  39.93% 
 3022. Richanne Shearer           Grand Island NY         0:54:56  0:12:06   150/F40-44     1293/F    0:52:40  41.65% 
 3023. Leanne Kelschenbach        Lancaster NY            0:54:56  0:12:06   298/F25-29     1294/F    0:54:56  39.93% 
 3024. Amy Kirsh                  Williamsville NY        0:54:57  0:12:06   225/F30-34     1295/F    0:54:33  40.20% 
 3025. Joyce M Obrien             Orchard Park NY         0:54:58  0:12:06    27/F55-59     1296/F    0:45:05  48.65% 
 3026. Dennis Scovazzo            Wheatfield NY           0:54:59  0:12:06   257/M30-34     1730/M    0:54:06  35.64% 
 3027. Fayelyn Matthews           Orchard Park NY         0:54:59  0:12:06   299/F25-29     1297/F    0:54:59  39.89% 
 3028. Lynn Matthews              Orchard Park NY         0:54:59  0:12:06    59/F50-54     1298/F    0:46:54  46.77% 
 3029. Eric Wurl                  Niagara Falls NY        0:55:00  0:12:07   189/M45-49     1731/M    0:49:16  39.14% 
 3030. Tina B Knab                Buffalo NY              0:55:00  0:12:07    60/F50-54     1299/F    0:46:19  47.36% 
 3031. Trina Schiavitti           Lockport NY             0:55:00  0:12:07   151/F40-44     1300/F    0:51:55  42.25% 
 3032. Keith N Bond               Buffalo NY              0:55:01  0:12:07   165/M50-54     1732/M    0:46:58  41.06% 
 3033. Kevin J Obrien             Orchard Park NY         0:55:01  0:12:07    65/M60-64     1733/M    0:43:52  43.97% 
 3034. Robert Goodwin             Williamsville NY        0:55:01  0:12:07   137/M55-59     1734/M    0:45:48  42.11% 
 3035. Virginia Farrell           Lakeview NY             0:55:03  0:12:07    61/F50-54     1301/F    0:47:33  46.12% 
 3036. Marisa Kisker              Buffalo NY              0:55:03  0:12:07   226/F30-34     1302/F    0:54:54  39.95% 
 3037. Meghan Farrell             Lakeview NY             0:55:04  0:12:08   169/F20-24     1303/F    0:55:04  39.83% 
 3038. Joanne Beutler             Cheektowaga NY          0:55:04  0:12:08   152/F40-44     1304/F    0:52:48  41.55% 
 3039. Joe Vitale                 Williamsville NY        0:55:05  0:12:08   292/M25-29     1735/M    0:55:05  35.01% 
 3040. Martin J Schwab            Orchard Park NY         0:55:06  0:12:08    66/M60-64     1736/M    0:42:46  45.09% 
 3041. Lisa R Knab                Newfane NY              0:55:06  0:12:08   170/F20-24     1305/F    0:55:06  39.81% 
 3042. Lauren Stang               Tonawanda NY            0:55:07  0:12:08   177/F35-39     1306/F    0:53:32  40.97% 
 3043. Gabriel Rondon             Buffalo NY              0:55:08  0:12:08   140/M20-24     1737/M    0:55:08  34.98% 
 3044. Scott Flick                Cheektowaga NY          0:55:10  0:12:09   204/M35-39     1738/M    0:52:55  36.44% 
 3045. Dan Flick                  Cheektowaga NY          0:55:11  0:12:09   205/M35-39     1739/M    0:53:41  35.92% 
 3046. Corina Sparks              Roaming Shores OH       0:55:11  0:12:09   178/F35-39     1307/F    0:54:37  40.16% 
 3047. Amy Grenke                 Grand Island NY         0:55:11  0:12:09    48/F15-19     1308/F    0:54:58  39.90% 
 3048. Corrie O'Hara              Niagara Falls NY        0:55:12  0:12:09   300/F25-29     1309/F    0:55:12  39.73% 
 3049. Jennifer Sander            Buffalo NY              0:55:12  0:12:09   153/F40-44     1310/F    0:52:55  41.45% 
 3050. Kate Conrad                Buffalo NY              0:55:12  0:12:09   227/F30-34     1311/F    0:55:03  39.84% 
 3051. Charlie Stutz              West Seneca NY          0:55:12  0:12:09    67/M60-64     1740/M    0:42:50  45.01% 
 3052. Jan Siebold                East Aurora NY          0:55:13  0:12:10    28/F55-59     1312/F    0:43:29  50.44% 
 3053. Sean Ryan                  Buffalo NY              0:55:14  0:12:10   258/M30-34     1741/M    0:55:06  35.00% 
 3054. Jill Scovazzo              Wheatfield NY           0:55:14  0:12:10   228/F30-34     1313/F    0:54:50  40.00% 
 3055. Robert Lingle              Blasdell NY             0:55:15  0:12:10   293/M25-29     1742/M    0:55:15  34.90% 
 3056. Linda Wurl                 Buffalo NY              0:55:15  0:12:10   179/F35-39     1314/F    0:53:40  40.87% 
 3057. Shannon Ecklund            Blasdell NY             0:55:15  0:12:10   301/F25-29     1315/F    0:55:15  39.70% 
 3058. Melissa Hiscock            Grand Island NY         0:55:15  0:12:10   229/F30-34     1316/F    0:55:00  39.88% 
 3059. Jean M Harshberger         Eden NY                 0:55:17  0:12:10   154/F40-44     1317/F    0:51:43  42.41% 
 3060. Loren Jones                Basom NY                0:55:19  0:12:11    68/M60-64     1743/M    0:44:06  43.73% 
 3061. Ryan Maguire               Marilla NY              0:55:23  0:12:12    45/M15-19     1744/M    0:52:53  36.46% 
 3062. Thomas Maguire             Marilla NY              0:55:23  0:12:12   166/M50-54     1745/M    0:48:27  39.81% 
 3063. Jordan Maguire             Marilla NY              0:55:24  0:12:12    49/F15-19     1318/F    0:55:11  39.75% 
 3064. Amber Worral                                       0:55:25  0:12:12   230/F30-34     1319/F    0:55:16  39.68% 
 3065. Jamie Burns                Depew NY                0:55:25  0:12:12   171/F20-24     1320/F    0:55:25  39.58% 
 3066. Ryan W Murphy              West Seneca NY          0:55:26  0:12:12   141/M20-24     1746/M    0:55:25  34.80% 
 3067. Jessica Schrauth           Hamburg NY              0:55:26  0:12:12    50/F15-19     1321/F    0:54:16  40.42% 
 3068. Janet Schultz              Rochester NY            0:55:26  0:12:12    62/F50-54     1322/F    0:47:17  46.39% 
 3069. Ed Schultz                 Rochester NY            0:55:27  0:12:13   190/M45-49     1747/M    0:48:53  39.44% 
 3070. Patrick Oconnor            Alden NY                0:55:27  0:12:13   191/M45-49     1748/M    0:49:40  38.82% 
 3071. Laura Lester               Buffalo NY              0:55:27  0:12:13    18/FWalker    1323/F    0:54:53  39.97% 
 3072. Michelle Bellreng          Niagara Falls NY        0:55:28  0:12:13   302/F25-29     1324/F    0:55:28  39.54% 
 3073. Trina Scinta               Williamsville NY        0:55:29  0:12:13   155/F40-44     1325/F    0:53:12  41.23% 
 3074. Erin Cerullo               Williamsville NY        0:55:29  0:12:13   180/F35-39     1326/F    0:54:55  39.94% 
 3075. Alberto Martinez           Amherst NY              0:55:30  0:12:13   206/M35-39     1749/M    0:54:00  35.71% 
 3076. Frank J Walland            West Seneca NY          0:55:30  0:12:13    69/M60-64     1750/M    0:43:04  44.77% 
 3077. Jeanne Heinrich            Hamburg NY              0:55:32  0:12:14    93/F45-49     1327/F    0:49:11  44.60% 
 3078. Sarah Wurl                 Cheektowaga NY          0:55:33  0:12:14   172/F20-24     1328/F    0:55:33  39.48% 
 3079. James Lawrence             Clarence NY             0:55:33  0:12:14   167/M50-54     1751/M    0:48:35  39.69% 
 3080. Lori Riker                 Hamburg NY              0:55:34  0:12:14   156/F40-44     1329/F    0:52:27  41.82% 
 3081. Missy Milligan             Pittsburgh PA           0:55:34  0:12:14   157/F40-44     1330/F    0:51:59  42.19% 
 3082. Stacy Furlong              Hamburg NY              0:55:34  0:12:14   158/F40-44     1331/F    0:53:16  41.17% 
 3083. Kimberly Kline             Hamburg NY              0:55:34  0:12:14   159/F40-44     1332/F    0:51:59  42.19% 
 3084. Michelle McNamara          Buffalo NY              0:55:35  0:12:14   173/F20-24     1333/F    0:55:35  39.46% 
 3085. Mary Bellanti              Buffalo NY              0:55:36  0:12:15   231/F30-34     1334/F    0:55:32  39.49% 
 3086. Maria Muhlbauer            East Aurora NY          0:55:36  0:12:15   303/F25-29     1335/F    0:55:36  39.45% 
 3087. Beth Eastland              Port Robinson ON        0:55:37  0:12:15   160/F40-44     1336/F    0:53:19  41.14% 
 3088. Matthew Wagner, III        East Amherst NY         0:55:40  0:12:16   138/M55-59     1752/M    0:46:44  41.26% 
 3089. Emily Smaldino             Buffalo NY              0:55:40  0:12:16   304/F25-29     1337/F    0:55:40  39.40% 
 3090. Kathleen Kreis             Arcade NY               0:55:40  0:12:16     3/F65-69     1338/F    0:39:35  55.40% 
 3091. Gary J Thompson            Lockport NY             0:55:41  0:12:16   177/M40-44     1753/M    0:51:50  37.20% 
 3092. Jeffrey Ordon              Sloan NY                0:55:42  0:12:16   259/M30-34     1754/M    0:55:34  34.71% 
 3093. Michele Jarzyniecki        Cheektowaga NY          0:55:43  0:12:16   181/F35-39     1339/F    0:55:09  39.78% 
 3094. Julie Moretti              Grand Island NY         0:55:46  0:12:17   161/F40-44     1340/F    0:53:04  41.34% 
 3095. Lori Brown                 Williamsville NY        0:55:46  0:12:17   162/F40-44     1341/F    0:52:38  41.67% 
 3096. Jessica Fabrizio           Williamsville NY        0:55:46  0:12:17   174/F20-24     1342/F    0:55:46  39.33% 
 3097. Bonnie Reed                Grand Island NY         0:55:47  0:12:17   163/F40-44     1343/F    0:52:11  42.03% 
 3098. Danielle Martzolf          Lancaster NY            0:55:47  0:12:17   175/F20-24     1344/F    0:55:47  39.32% 
 3099. Kelly Kompf                Hamburg NY              0:55:50  0:12:18   232/F30-34     1345/F    0:55:46  39.33% 
 3100. Tara Ellison               Brockport NY            0:55:50  0:12:18   176/F20-24     1346/F    0:55:50  39.28% 
 3101. Janet McQuay               Niagara Falls ON        0:55:51  0:12:18    94/F45-49     1347/F    0:51:13  42.82% 
 3102. Tom Harmon                 Silver Creek NY         0:55:51  0:12:18   168/M50-54     1755/M    0:48:27  39.80% 
 3103. Mike Schilling                                     0:55:51  0:12:18   294/M25-29     1756/M    0:55:51  34.53% 
 3104. Tracy Oakes                Akron NY                0:55:51  0:12:18    19/FWalker    1348/F    0:51:45  42.38% 
 3105. Jaelle Bacon               Tonawanda NY            0:55:52  0:12:18   305/F25-29     1349/F    0:55:52  39.26% 
 3106. Audelia Wittbrodt          Farmington Hills MI     0:55:53  0:12:18   177/F20-24     1350/F    0:55:53  39.25% 
 3107. Landrum Beard              Buffalo NY              0:55:53  0:12:18   260/M30-34     1757/M    0:55:37  34.67% 
 3108. Desiree Miller             Cheektowaga NY          0:55:54  0:12:19   178/F20-24     1351/F    0:55:54  39.24% 
 3109. Sarah McGreevy             Buffalo NY              0:55:56  0:12:19   182/F35-39     1352/F    0:55:21  39.62% 
 3110. Melissa McGreevy           Buffalo NY              0:55:56  0:12:19   233/F30-34     1353/F    0:55:52  39.26% 
 3111. Ana Eiser                  Amherst NY              0:55:56  0:12:19   183/F35-39     1354/F    0:55:21  39.62% 
 3112. Jeffrey Affronte           Lake View NY            0:55:57  0:12:19   207/M35-39     1758/M    0:53:16  36.20% 
 3113. Brad Waldron               Hamburg NY              0:55:58  0:12:19   261/M30-34     1759/M    0:55:42  34.62% 
 3114. Christine Markham          Gand Island NY          0:56:01  0:12:20   164/F40-44     1355/F    0:52:52  41.49% 
 3115. Benjamin Rinehart          Angola NY               0:56:02  0:12:20    23/M0-14      1760/M    0:45:47  42.12% 
 3116. Stephanie Baran            Lancaster NY            0:56:02  0:12:20   234/F30-34     1356/F    0:55:38  39.43% 
 3117. Colleen Goodwin            Clarence NY             0:56:03  0:12:21    95/F45-49     1357/F    0:51:56  42.23% 
 3118. Sandra Lemar               North Tonawanda NY      0:56:03  0:12:21   165/F40-44     1358/F    0:53:44  40.82% 
 3119. Richard Eicheldinger       Lancaster NY            0:56:05  0:12:21   139/M55-59     1761/M    0:47:05  40.96% 
 3120. Brendan Chiarilli          Williamsville NY        0:56:06  0:12:21   262/M30-34     1762/M    0:55:12  34.93% 
 3121. Brad Rinehart              Angola NY               0:56:07  0:12:21   192/M45-49     1763/M    0:51:04  37.77% 
 3122. Cristina Henkel            Tonawanda NY            0:56:08  0:12:22   179/F20-24     1359/F    0:56:08  39.07% 
 3123. Melissa Brewster           Fort Erie ON            0:56:10  0:12:22   184/F35-39     1360/F    0:55:35  39.46% 
 3124. Leeann Beadle              Lakeview NY             0:56:10  0:12:22    96/F45-49     1361/F    0:51:31  42.58% 
 3125. Tom Wendling               Williamsville NY        0:56:11  0:12:22   178/M40-44     1764/M    0:52:42  36.59% 
 3126. Mark D Hudson              West Seneca NY          0:56:11  0:12:22   263/M30-34     1765/M    0:55:45  34.59% 
 3127. Mark Drumsta               Lakeview NY             0:56:11  0:12:22   193/M45-49     1766/M    0:49:56  38.62% 
 3128. Heather Gordon             Cheektowaga NY          0:56:13  0:12:23   306/F25-29     1362/F    0:56:13  39.02% 
 3129. Lauren Krasinski           Cheektowaga NY          0:56:13  0:12:23   307/F25-29     1363/F    0:56:13  39.02% 
 3130. Mary Gallagher             East Aurora NY          0:56:14  0:12:23    63/F50-54     1364/F    0:47:21  46.32% 
 3131. Anthony Spina              Buffalo NY              0:56:17  0:12:24   169/M50-54     1767/M    0:49:14  39.17% 
 3132. Thomas Dipasquale          Tonawanda NY            0:56:18  0:12:24   179/M40-44     1768/M    0:52:25  36.79% 
 3133. Katie Sclafani             Grand Island NY         0:56:20  0:12:24   308/F25-29     1365/F    0:56:20  38.93% 
 3134. Laura Lukowksi             Orchard Park NY         0:56:20  0:12:24   185/F35-39     1366/F    0:54:43  40.09% 
 3135. Noel York                  East Aurora NY          0:56:21  0:12:25    51/F15-19     1367/F    0:54:29  40.25% 
 3136. Ken York                   East Aurora NY          0:56:22  0:12:25   170/M50-54     1769/M    0:48:54  39.43% 
 3137. Clare Accurso              East Aurora NY          0:56:23  0:12:25   166/F40-44     1368/F    0:54:26  40.30% 
 3138. Claudia Villaman           Cheektowaga NY          0:56:24  0:12:25   186/F35-39     1369/F    0:55:49  39.29% 
 3139. Robert Terhune             Depew NY                0:56:24  0:12:25   295/M25-29     1770/M    0:56:24  34.19% 
 3140. Adam Degi                  Grand Rapids MI         0:56:24  0:12:25   296/M25-29     1771/M    0:56:24  34.19% 
 3141. Stephanie Kalisz           Amherst NY              0:56:25  0:12:25   309/F25-29     1370/F    0:56:25  38.88% 
 3142. Dwayne Kurowski            Cheektowaga NY          0:56:26  0:12:26   194/M45-49     1772/M    0:50:57  37.85% 
 3143. Amanda Tabaczynski         Cheektowaga NY          0:56:29  0:12:26   235/F30-34     1371/F    0:56:28  38.84% 
 3144. Kathy Benner               Ridgeway ON             0:56:30  0:12:27    64/F50-54     1372/F    0:47:34  46.10% 
 3145. Amanda Lopez               Buffalo NY              0:56:33  0:12:27   310/F25-29     1373/F    0:56:33  38.79% 
 3146. Kimberly Webdale           Buffalo NY              0:56:34  0:12:27   311/F25-29     1374/F    0:56:34  38.77% 
 3147. Amanda Miller              West Seneca NY          0:56:34  0:12:27   312/F25-29     1375/F    0:56:34  38.77% 
 3148. Sara Knapp                 Lackawanna NY           0:56:35  0:12:28   180/F20-24     1376/F    0:56:35  38.76% 
 3149. Joe Blasio                 West Seneca NY          0:56:35  0:12:28   264/M30-34     1773/M    0:56:09  34.35% 
 3150. Ken Robinson               Grand Island NY         0:56:36  0:12:28   195/M45-49     1774/M    0:50:42  38.03% 
 3151. Kelly Mazurkiewicz         Buffalo NY              0:56:37  0:12:28   236/F30-34     1377/F    0:56:36  38.75% 
 3152. Alan S Camhi               Buffalo NY              0:56:41  0:12:29    70/M60-64     1775/M    0:44:24  43.44% 
 3153. Patrick Lewis              Buffalo NY              0:56:43  0:12:29   140/M55-59     1776/M    0:47:13  40.85% 
 3154. Karen Hansen               Niagara Falls NY        0:56:43  0:12:29   187/F35-39     1378/F    0:55:24  39.59% 
 3155. Gail Lewis                 Buffalo NY              0:56:44  0:12:30    29/F55-59     1379/F    0:46:32  47.14% 
 3156. Linda Barauskas            Niagara Falls NY        0:56:45  0:12:30    30/F55-59     1380/F    0:45:56  47.76% 
 3157. Corazon Mandel             Cheektowaga NY          0:56:45  0:12:30    97/F45-49     1381/F    0:50:53  43.11% 
 3158. Alisha Friess              Hamburg NY              0:56:46  0:12:30   313/F25-29     1382/F    0:56:46  38.64% 
 3159. Charles J Seward           Tonawanda NY            0:56:46  0:12:30   141/M55-59     1777/M    0:47:15  40.81% 
 3160. Daniel J Missert           East Aurora NY          0:56:46  0:12:30   142/M55-59     1778/M    0:47:39  40.46% 
 3161. Victoria Skorupski         Angola NY               0:56:48  0:12:31   181/F20-24     1383/F    0:56:48  38.62% 
 3162. Renee Christiano           Blasdell NY             0:56:48  0:12:31    98/F45-49     1384/F    0:52:38  41.67% 
 3163. Cassandra I Pinkowski      Buffalo NY              0:56:48  0:12:31    52/F15-19     1385/F    0:56:12  39.03% 
 3164. Scott Simmons              Clarence NY             0:56:49  0:12:31   265/M30-34     1779/M    0:56:33  34.10% 
 3165. David Erhardt              Blasdell NY             0:56:49  0:12:31   180/M40-44     1780/M    0:52:54  36.45% 
 3166. Diana Misso                Orchard Park NY         0:56:51  0:12:31   314/F25-29     1386/F    0:56:51  38.58% 
 3167. Sean Ray                   Orchard Park NY         0:56:53  0:12:32    46/M15-19     1781/M    0:53:35  35.99% 
 3168. Rose Scarozza              Sloan NY                0:56:53  0:12:32   237/F30-34     1387/F    0:56:52  38.57% 
 3169. Dawn Lombardi              Cattaraugus NY          0:56:54  0:12:32    99/F45-49     1388/F    0:52:43  41.60% 
 3170. Sandy Migaj                Elma NY                 0:56:55  0:12:32   100/F45-49     1389/F    0:51:02  42.98% 
 3171. Kaylin Ranagan             Lewiston NY             0:56:56  0:12:32   315/F25-29     1390/F    0:56:56  38.52% 
 3172. John W. Dorn               Tonawanda NY            0:56:56  0:12:32    22/M65-69     1782/M    0:43:23  44.45% 
 3173. Kimberly McKay             Delevan NY              0:56:56  0:12:32   182/F20-24     1391/F    0:56:56  38.52% 
 3174. Rachele Kelley             Franklinville NY        0:56:56  0:12:32   316/F25-29     1392/F    0:56:56  38.52% 
 3175. Trevor Brill               Buffalo NY              0:56:57  0:12:32    24/M0-14      1783/M    0:49:24  39.03% 
 3176. Charlene McLaughlin        West Seneca NY          0:56:57  0:12:32   317/F25-29     1393/F    0:56:57  38.51% 
 3177. Tyler Brill                Buffalo NY              0:56:58  0:12:33    25/M0-14      1784/M    0:49:25  39.02% 
 3178. Christina Vitello          Kenmore NY              0:56:58  0:12:33   238/F30-34     1394/F    0:56:42  38.68% 
 3179. John Fike                  Wheatfield NY           0:56:59  0:12:33   208/M35-39     1785/M    0:54:40  35.28% 
 3180. R. P Finiki                North Tonawanda NY      0:56:59  0:12:33   143/M55-59     1786/M    0:47:50  40.31% 
 3181. Shannon Ginter             Sloan NY                0:57:02  0:12:34   318/F25-29     1395/F    0:57:02  38.46% 
 3182. Stan Beszczynski           Williamsville NY        0:57:05  0:12:34    23/M65-69     1787/M    0:42:42  45.17% 
 3183. Maggie Lyons               Woodbridge VA           0:57:05  0:12:34   101/F45-49     1396/F    0:51:47  42.36% 
 3184. Wendi Koch                 Niagara Falls NY        0:57:08  0:12:35   188/F35-39     1397/F    0:55:30  39.52% 
 3185. Kelly Milbrandt            Amherst NY              0:57:10  0:12:35   189/F35-39     1398/F    0:55:50  39.28% 
 3186. Marcy Rath                 West Seneca NY          0:57:13  0:12:36    65/F50-54     1399/F    0:49:25  44.38% 
 3187. Gemma Dembski              West Seneca NY          0:57:13  0:12:36   319/F25-29     1400/F    0:57:13  38.33% 
 3188. Dina Sullivan              Niagara Falls NY        0:57:15  0:12:36    66/F50-54     1401/F    0:48:12  45.50% 
 3189. Melissa Wieand             Depew NY                0:57:16  0:12:37   320/F25-29     1402/F    0:57:16  38.30% 
 3190. Jennifer Wieand            Depew NY                0:57:16  0:12:37   321/F25-29     1403/F    0:57:16  38.30% 
 3191. Stacy Yerington            Hamburg NY              0:57:16  0:12:37    53/F15-19     1404/F    0:55:23  39.61% 
 3192. Rosalie K Drozda           Amherst NY              0:57:17  0:12:37    54/F15-19     1405/F    0:54:42  40.09% 
 3193. Kevin Manganello           Hamburg NY              0:57:17  0:12:37   142/M20-24     1788/M    0:57:16  33.68% 
 3194. Amy Lewonka                Hamburg NY              0:57:17  0:12:37   167/F40-44     1406/F    0:54:30  40.24% 
 3195. Robert J Drozda            Amherst NY              0:57:18  0:12:37   196/M45-49     1789/M    0:51:20  37.57% 
 3196. Stephen Lewonka            Hamburg NY              0:57:18  0:12:37   181/M40-44     1790/M    0:53:21  36.15% 
 3197. Kelly Schoembs             Cheektowaga NY          0:57:18  0:12:37   322/F25-29     1407/F    0:57:18  38.28% 
 3198. Jim Hoestermann            Penfield NY             0:57:19  0:12:37   144/M55-59     1791/M    0:46:54  41.11% 
 3199. Sara Palmer                West Seneca NY          0:57:20  0:12:38   183/F20-24     1408/F    0:57:20  38.26% 
 3200. Susanne Krause             Hamburg NY              0:57:20  0:12:38   168/F40-44     1409/F    0:54:33  40.21% 
 3201. Rick Topinko               West Seneca NY          0:57:20  0:12:38   266/M30-34     1792/M    0:56:25  34.18% 
 3202. Ginine Capozzi             East Amherst NY         0:57:21  0:12:38   239/F30-34     1410/F    0:57:05  38.42% 
 3203. Kate Zubler                Cheektowaga NY          0:57:21  0:12:38   240/F30-34     1411/F    0:57:05  38.42% 
 3204. Karen L Ruszala            Arcade NY               0:57:22  0:12:38    67/F50-54     1412/F    0:48:18  45.41% 
 3205. Susan A Carlson            Jamestown NY            0:57:25  0:12:39    31/F55-59     1413/F    0:46:28  47.20% 
 3206. Jennifer Noble-Dunlap      Hamburg NY              0:57:30  0:12:40   241/F30-34     1414/F    0:57:05  38.42% 
 3207. Mark Hardy                 Lancaster NY            0:57:31  0:12:40   143/M20-24     1793/M    0:56:54  33.89% 
 3208. Kim Nabach                 Cheektowaga NY          0:57:31  0:12:40   323/F25-29     1415/F    0:57:31  38.13% 
 3209. Renee Raineri              Lancaster NY            0:57:32  0:12:40   324/F25-29     1416/F    0:57:32  38.12% 
 3210. Andrew Brown               Williamsville NY        0:57:32  0:12:40   297/M25-29     1794/M    0:57:32  33.52% 
 3211. Ally Muck                  Buffalo NY              0:57:33  0:12:40   184/F20-24     1417/F    0:57:33  38.11% 
 3212. Carlie Ellison             Belfast NY              0:57:34  0:12:41   185/F20-24     1418/F    0:57:33  38.12% 
 3213. Steven P Dechert           East Aurora NY          0:57:36  0:12:41   145/M55-59     1795/M    0:47:57  40.22% 
 3214. Susan Ketzer               Orchard Park NY         0:57:37  0:12:41    13/F60-64     1419/F    0:43:29  50.43% 
 3215. William Wedgwood           Tonawanda NY            0:57:39  0:12:42   298/M25-29     1796/M    0:57:36  33.48% 
 3216. Donald B Kinsey            West Seneca NY          0:57:39  0:12:42   182/M40-44     1797/M    0:54:05  35.66% 
 3217. Jennifer Sharkey           Tonawanda NY            0:57:39  0:12:42   190/F35-39     1420/F    0:56:35  38.76% 
 3218. Jason Hatfield             Buffalo NY              0:57:39  0:12:42   299/M25-29     1798/M    0:57:39  33.45% 
 3219. Elaine Petit               Grand Island NY         0:57:40  0:12:42   102/F45-49     1421/F    0:52:53  41.47% 
 3220. Kelsey Ptucha              Honeoye Falls NY        0:57:40  0:12:42   186/F20-24     1422/F    0:57:40  38.03% 
 3221. Casey Beuler               West Seneca NY          0:57:40  0:12:42   187/F20-24     1423/F    0:57:40  38.03% 
 3222. Erin Cudney                Buffalo NY              0:57:41  0:12:42   325/F25-29     1424/F    0:57:41  38.02% 
 3223. Casey Nyhart               Buffalo NY              0:57:41  0:12:42   300/M25-29     1799/M    0:57:41  33.43% 
 3224. Ryan Slomiany              Buffalo NY              0:57:41  0:12:42   301/M25-29     1800/M    0:57:41  33.43% 
 3225. Tarayn Regan               Hamburg NY              0:57:42  0:12:42   326/F25-29     1425/F    0:57:42  38.01% 
 3226. Kailey W Regan             Boston NY               0:57:42  0:12:42    55/F15-19     1426/F    0:57:28  38.16% 
 3227. Shayna Burzynski           Grand Island NY         0:57:43  0:12:43   327/F25-29     1427/F    0:57:43  38.00% 
 3228. Karolyn Ivancie            Kenmore NY              0:57:44  0:12:43   169/F40-44     1428/F    0:54:56  39.93% 
 3229. John Kinnan                Buffalo NY              0:57:44  0:12:43   302/M25-29     1801/M    0:57:41  33.43% 
 3230. Matthew Graser             Kenmore NY              0:57:47  0:12:43   209/M35-39     1802/M    0:55:50  34.54% 
 3231. Maureen Connors            Hamburg NY              0:57:47  0:12:43    68/F50-54     1429/F    0:50:33  43.40% 
 3232. Michelle Evans             Caledonia ON            0:57:48  0:12:44   170/F40-44     1430/F    0:55:25  39.58% 
 3233. Marykatherine Coyne        Buffalo NY              0:57:49  0:12:44   188/F20-24     1431/F    0:57:49  37.94% 
 3234. Kathleen McMahon           West Seneca NY          0:57:49  0:12:44    14/F60-64     1432/F    0:43:38  50.26% 
 3235. Christian May              Arcade NY               0:57:50  0:12:44    71/M60-64     1803/M    0:46:06  41.83% 
 3236. Kathy Foster               Orchard Park NY         0:57:53  0:12:45    32/F55-59     1433/F    0:46:51  46.82% 
 3237. Daniel Eagan               Derby NY                0:57:54  0:12:45   144/M20-24     1804/M    0:57:53  33.32% 
 3238. Margaret Trolli            Amherst NY              0:57:56  0:12:45   328/F25-29     1434/F    0:57:56  37.86% 
 3239. Sandra M Helt              Mayville NY             0:57:57  0:12:46   191/F35-39     1435/F    0:57:08  38.39% 
 3240. Richard B Helt             Mayville NY             0:57:58  0:12:46   210/M35-39     1805/M    0:56:44  33.99% 
 3241. Daniel Sullivan            East Concord NY         0:57:58  0:12:46   171/M50-54     1806/M    0:49:53  38.65% 
 3242. Amanda Shevchuk            Buffalo NY              0:57:59  0:12:46   189/F20-24     1436/F    0:57:59  37.83% 
 3243. Michelle Weber             East Amherst NY         0:58:01  0:12:47   171/F40-44     1437/F    0:55:37  39.43% 
 3244. Matt Dworzack              Arcade NY               0:58:06  0:12:48   267/M30-34     1807/M    0:57:39  33.45% 
 3245. Kristin Gruber             Buffalo NY              0:58:06  0:12:48   329/F25-29     1438/F    0:58:06  37.75% 
 3246. Brooke Hepkins             Angola NY               0:58:06  0:12:48   242/F30-34     1439/F    0:58:02  37.79% 
 3247. Jennifer Saboda            Hamburg NY              0:58:07  0:12:48   243/F30-34     1440/F    0:58:03  37.78% 
 3248. Elizabeth Lee              Orchard Park NY         0:58:11  0:12:49    20/FWalker    1441/F    0:58:11  37.70% 
 3249. Cathy Gallagher            Niagara Falls NY        0:58:13  0:12:49    21/FWalker    1442/F    0:52:11  42.02% 
 3250. Gene Kaderbeck             Amherst NY              0:58:15  0:12:50   146/M55-59     1808/M    0:47:15  40.80% 
 3251. Chris Traynor              Cheektowaga NY          0:58:18  0:12:50   303/M25-29     1809/M    0:58:18  33.08% 
 3252. Amanda Doherty             Tonawanda NY            0:58:18  0:12:50   244/F30-34     1443/F    0:58:09  37.72% 
 3253. Holly Roessner             Coudersport PA          0:58:18  0:12:50   245/F30-34     1444/F    0:58:09  37.72% 
 3254. Christy Muck               Cherry Creek NY         0:58:20  0:12:51   330/F25-29     1445/F    0:58:20  37.60% 
 3255. Michael Coughlin           Buffalo NY              0:58:20  0:12:51   304/M25-29     1810/M    0:58:20  33.06% 
 3256. Aaron Wurl                 Buffalo NY              0:58:20  0:12:51   183/M40-44     1811/M    0:55:08  34.98% 
 3257. Lisa O'Connell             Olean NY                0:58:21  0:12:51   172/F40-44     1446/F    0:55:56  39.21% 
 3258. Kara Brunner               Sandusky NY             0:58:21  0:12:51   173/F40-44     1447/F    0:55:31  39.51% 
 3259. Mary Ellement-Horrigan     Buffalo NY              0:58:21  0:12:51    69/F50-54     1448/F    0:49:08  44.64% 
 3260. Jodie Korzenski            Dunkirk NY              0:58:22  0:12:51   174/F40-44     1449/F    0:55:57  39.20% 
 3261. Dawn Murphy                Dewittville NY          0:58:22  0:12:51   175/F40-44     1450/F    0:56:20  38.93% 
 3262. Carolyn Robertson          Collins NY              0:58:22  0:12:51   103/F45-49     1451/F    0:52:57  41.43% 
 3263. Robert Chmiel              Cheektowaga NY          0:58:23  0:12:51   197/M45-49     1812/M    0:52:43  36.58% 
 3264. Marisa Valentine           Kenmore NY              0:58:28  0:12:53   246/F30-34     1452/F    0:58:12  37.69% 
 3265. Anne Hoar                  Tonawanda NY            0:58:30  0:12:53   104/F45-49     1453/F    0:53:39  40.88% 
 3266. Leanne Paradis             Buffalo NY              0:58:31  0:12:53   247/F30-34     1454/F    0:58:22  37.58% 
 3267. Patricia Kirst             Boston NY               0:58:32  0:12:53   176/F40-44     1455/F    0:55:42  39.38% 
 3268. Paula Hughes               Hamburg NY              0:58:33  0:12:54   177/F40-44     1456/F    0:54:46  40.04% 
 3269. Linda Nosek                Fredonia NY             0:58:33  0:12:54    22/FWalker    1457/F    0:51:51  42.30% 
 3270. Michael Harrington         Orchard Park NY         0:58:35  0:12:54   198/M45-49     1813/M    0:52:29  36.74% 
 3271. Lance Grad                 East Aurora NY          0:58:36  0:12:54   211/M35-39     1814/M    0:55:48  34.56% 
 3272. Cheryl Hall                Albany NY               0:58:36  0:12:54   192/F35-39     1458/F    0:57:31  38.13% 
 3273. Krissy Obenshain           Hamburg NY              0:58:38  0:12:55   105/F45-49     1459/F    0:54:20  40.37% 
 3274. Matt McCormick             Buffalo NY              0:58:39  0:12:55   268/M30-34     1815/M    0:58:22  33.04% 
 3275. Alyssa Gruber              Buffalo NY              0:58:40  0:12:55   190/F20-24     1460/F    0:58:40  37.39% 
 3276. Kathryn Nosek              Lancaster NY            0:58:42  0:12:56   193/F35-39     1461/F    0:58:06  37.75% 
 3277. Molly Quinn                Clearwater FL           0:58:42  0:12:56   194/F35-39     1462/F    0:58:06  37.75% 
 3278. Jennifer Gray              Buffalo NY              0:58:43  0:12:56   248/F30-34     1463/F    0:58:34  37.45% 
 3279. Catherine Bajer            Cheektowaga NY          0:58:45  0:12:56   249/F30-34     1464/F    0:58:41  37.37% 
 3280. Michele Kowalczewski       West Seneca NY          0:58:47  0:12:57   331/F25-29     1465/F    0:58:47  37.31% 
 3281. Edna E Hyer                South Wales NY          0:58:47  0:12:57     1/F75-79     1466/F    0:34:07  64.29% 
 3282. Deborah Woodcock           Wilson NY               0:58:48  0:12:57   178/F40-44     1467/F    0:56:46  38.64% 
 3283. Maureen Gray               Lockport NY             0:58:48  0:12:57    33/F55-59     1468/F    0:48:14  45.48% 
 3284. Diana Strain               Buffalo NY              0:58:50  0:12:57   106/F45-49     1469/F    0:54:31  40.23% 
 3285. Jacki Boss                 Buffalo NY              0:58:52  0:12:58   250/F30-34     1470/F    0:58:27  37.53% 
 3286. Ruth Brass                 Williamsville NY        0:58:56  0:12:59   191/F20-24     1471/F    0:58:56  37.22% 
 3287. Margaret Brass             Williamsville NY        0:58:56  0:12:59   192/F20-24     1472/F    0:58:56  37.22% 
 3288. Kimberly Oconnor           Hamburg NY              0:59:00  0:13:00   107/F45-49     1473/F    0:53:31  40.98% 
 3289. Joanne Bauda               Hamburg NY              0:59:00  0:13:00    70/F50-54     1474/F    0:49:02  44.73% 
 3290. Stewart Eckert             Buffalo NY              0:59:01  0:13:00   172/M50-54     1816/M    0:50:47  37.97% 
 3291. Devin Eckert               Buffalo NY              0:59:02  0:13:00   332/F25-29     1475/F    0:59:02  37.15% 
 3292. Lynn Sarkisian             Kenmore NY              0:59:02  0:13:00   195/F35-39     1476/F    0:57:40  38.04% 
 3293. Rick Lenk                  Buffalo NY              0:59:03  0:13:00   147/M55-59     1817/M    0:49:34  38.90% 
 3294. Lisa Smith                 Angola NY               0:59:03  0:13:00   108/F45-49     1477/F    0:54:43  40.09% 
 3295. Todd Oakley                Williamsville NY        0:59:05  0:13:01   184/M40-44     1818/M    0:54:10  35.60% 
 3296. Noreen Ersing              East Concord NY         0:59:05  0:13:01    71/F50-54     1478/F    0:49:45  44.09% 
 3297. Christal Justiana-Riddle   Youngstown NY           0:59:05  0:13:01   109/F45-49     1479/F    0:52:19  41.92% 
 3298. Phil Held                  Buffalo NY              0:59:06  0:13:01   269/M30-34     1819/M    0:58:49  32.79% 
 3299. Amanda Wachter             Dunkirk NY              0:59:07  0:13:01   333/F25-29     1480/F    0:59:07  37.10% 
 3300. Anna Frey                  West Seneca NY          0:59:08  0:13:01   193/F20-24     1481/F    0:59:07  37.11% 
 3301. Marian Stein               Amherst NY              0:59:12  0:13:02    34/F55-59     1482/F    0:47:16  46.40% 
 3302. Mark F Modzelewski         West Seneca NY          0:59:12  0:13:02   185/M40-44     1820/M    0:55:07  34.99% 
 3303. Gail Rosenecker            Lancaster NY            0:59:13  0:13:02   179/F40-44     1483/F    0:57:10  38.37% 
 3304. Stacey Colosimo            Gifford PA              0:59:14  0:13:03   196/F35-39     1484/F    0:58:09  37.72% 
 3305. Jackie Lynch               Niagara Falls ON        0:59:14  0:13:03    23/FWalker    1485/F    0:53:06  41.30% 
 3306. Efrain Ortiz               Buffalo NY              0:59:15  0:13:03   212/M35-39     1821/M    0:57:39  33.45% 
 3307. Timothy Deck               Kenmore NY              0:59:17  0:13:03   173/M50-54     1822/M    0:51:01  37.80% 
 3308. Lisa Matecki               North Tonawanda NY      0:59:21  0:13:04   251/F30-34     1486/F    0:59:05  37.13% 
 3309. Liz Koepsell               Buffalo NY              0:59:22  0:13:04   252/F30-34     1487/F    0:59:21  36.96% 
 3310. Christina L Kruzer         Blasdell NY             0:59:23  0:13:05   334/F25-29     1488/F    0:59:23  36.94% 
 3311. Linda Dibenedetto          Avenue NY               0:59:24  0:13:05    72/F50-54     1489/F    0:51:57  42.21% 
 3312. Patrick Phelan             Buffalo NY              0:59:26  0:13:05    72/M60-64     1823/M    0:47:48  40.34% 
 3313. Shannon M Smith            Buffalo NY              0:59:27  0:13:06    22/F0-14      1490/F    0:55:05  39.82% 
 3314. Mary Knott                 Lake View NY            0:59:28  0:13:06    73/F50-54     1491/F    0:50:43  43.24% 
 3315. Teresa Ryan                Lockport NY             0:59:28  0:13:06    74/F50-54     1492/F    0:52:01  42.17% 
 3316. Michelle Maniace           Batavia NY              0:59:30  0:13:06   253/F30-34     1493/F    0:59:04  37.13% 
 3317. Meghan Brown               Buffalo NY              0:59:31  0:13:06   254/F30-34     1494/F    0:59:15  37.02% 
 3318. Scott Nost                 Fairport NY             0:59:33  0:13:07   213/M35-39     1824/M    0:57:07  33.76% 
 3319. Jason A Zuch               Buffalo NY              0:59:35  0:13:07   214/M35-39     1825/M    0:57:58  33.27% 
 3320. Lysa Elis                  Cheektowaga NY          0:59:35  0:13:07   180/F40-44     1495/F    0:57:07  38.40% 
 3321. Sheri Lageman              Depew NY                0:59:35  0:13:07   181/F40-44     1496/F    0:57:31  38.13% 
 3322. Jennifer Laskowski         Lancaster NY            0:59:35  0:13:07   182/F40-44     1497/F    0:57:31  38.13% 
 3323. Sofia Brien                Bradford PA             0:59:36  0:13:07   197/F35-39     1498/F    0:58:30  37.49% 
 3324. Michael Lajewski           West Seneca NY          0:59:37  0:13:08   270/M30-34     1826/M    0:59:20  32.50% 
 3325. Beth Brierley-Hoerner      Hamburg NY              0:59:41  0:13:09   183/F40-44     1499/F    0:55:50  39.28% 
 3326. Dawn Odrzywolski           West Seneca NY          0:59:43  0:13:09   255/F30-34     1500/F    0:59:42  36.74% 
 3327. Lauren Schenk              Lancaster NY            0:59:45  0:13:09   335/F25-29     1501/F    0:59:45  36.71% 
 3328. Sarah Chase                Buffalo NY              0:59:46  0:13:10   198/F35-39     1502/F    0:58:23  37.57% 
 3329. Teresa Tam                 Buffalo NY              0:59:46  0:13:10   336/F25-29     1503/F    0:59:46  36.70% 
 3330. Tara Rivas                 Buffalo NY              0:59:47  0:13:10   337/F25-29     1504/F    0:59:47  36.69% 
 3331. Jerry Rivas                Buffalo NY              0:59:47  0:13:10   174/M50-54     1827/M    0:51:52  37.18% 
 3332. Scott Marshall             Lancaster NY            0:59:49  0:13:10   305/M25-29     1828/M    0:59:49  32.24% 
 3333. Lisa Kahler                Tonawanda NY            0:59:50  0:13:11   184/F40-44     1505/F    0:55:58  39.18% 
 3334. Russell Genco              North Tonawanda NY      0:59:52  0:13:11    24/M65-69     1829/M    0:45:37  42.27% 
 3335. Zachary Haller             Buffalo NY              0:59:54  0:13:11    26/M0-14      1830/M    0:50:31  38.17% 
 3336. Stephen Ash                North Tonawanda NY      0:59:55  0:13:12    25/M65-69     1831/M    0:45:39  42.24% 
 3337. Catherine Haller           Buffalo NY              0:59:55  0:13:12   185/F40-44     1506/F    0:56:33  38.79% 
 3338. Michelle Pietroboni        Holley NY               0:59:57  0:13:12    75/F50-54     1507/F    0:51:47  42.35% 
 3339. Stanley Wojtowicz          Elma NY                 0:59:58  0:13:12   175/M50-54     1832/M    0:51:36  37.37% 
 3340. Lisa Perillo               Buffalo NY              0:59:58  0:13:12   256/F30-34     1508/F    0:59:57  36.59% 
 3341. Jill Re                    Tonawanda NY            0:59:58  0:13:12   257/F30-34     1509/F    0:59:57  36.59% 
 3342. Joseph Miller              Buffalo NY              1:00:00  0:13:13   176/M50-54     1833/M    0:52:03  37.04% 
 3343. Lisa Rozell                Buffalo NY              1:00:01  0:13:13   258/F30-34     1510/F    0:59:35  36.81% 
 3344. Melanie Racey              Niagara Falls NY        1:00:01  0:13:13   199/F35-39     1511/F    0:58:18  37.63% 
 3345. Paula Pautler              Depew NY                1:00:02  0:13:13   200/F35-39     1512/F    0:58:38  37.40% 
 3346. Debra Wolf                 Kenmore NY              1:00:04  0:13:14    35/F55-59     1513/F    0:47:18  46.37% 
 3347. Daniel Roushey             Kenmore NY              1:00:05  0:13:14   306/M25-29     1834/M    1:00:05  32.09% 
 3348. Linda M Higgins            Amherst NY              1:00:06  0:13:14    76/F50-54     1514/F    0:49:57  43.91% 
 3349. David P Higgins            Amherst NY              1:00:07  0:13:14   148/M55-59     1835/M    0:50:02  38.53% 
 3350. Megan Day                  Buffalo NY              1:00:08  0:13:15   194/F20-24     1515/F    1:00:08  36.47% 
 3351. Jennifer Milliman          East Amherst NY         1:00:09  0:13:15   338/F25-29     1516/F    1:00:09  36.46% 
 3352. Andrea Parsons             Holland NY              1:00:11  0:13:15   201/F35-39     1517/F    0:58:27  37.52% 
 3353. Maria V Halor              Angola NY               1:00:14  0:13:16   110/F45-49     1518/F    0:54:38  40.14% 
 3354. Andrea Pasternak           West Seneca NY          1:00:15  0:13:16    56/F15-19     1519/F    1:00:01  36.55% 
 3355. Sheila B Huber             West Seneca NY          1:00:16  0:13:16   202/F35-39     1520/F    0:59:39  36.77% 
 3356. Megan Carey                Elma NY                 1:00:17  0:13:17   339/F25-29     1521/F    1:00:17  36.38% 
 3357. Cindy Logsdon              Hamburg NY              1:00:18  0:13:17    77/F50-54     1522/F    0:50:46  43.20% 
 3358. Mike Sauer                 Hamburg NY              1:00:18  0:13:17   149/M55-59     1836/M    0:49:21  39.08% 
 3359. Conrad Walters, III        Akron NY                1:00:20  0:13:17   199/M45-49     1837/M    0:54:54  35.13% 
 3360. Katie McKenna              Buffalo NY              1:00:20  0:13:17   259/F30-34     1523/F    1:00:03  36.52% 
 3361. Kristine Valenti           Orchard Park NY         1:00:21  0:13:17   111/F45-49     1524/F    0:53:27  41.04% 
 3362. William Potts              Hamburg NY              1:00:21  0:13:17   150/M55-59     1838/M    0:50:40  38.06% 
 3363. Michelle Greenough         Cherry Creek NY         1:00:26  0:13:19   203/F35-39     1525/F    0:59:49  36.67% 
 3364. Marieanne Fabiano          Fredonia NY             1:00:28  0:13:19   260/F30-34     1526/F    1:00:02  36.54% 
 3365. Amanda A Pismarov          Orchard Park NY         1:00:30  0:13:19   195/F20-24     1527/F    1:00:30  36.25% 
 3366. Steven M Cieslica          West Seneca NY          1:00:30  0:13:19    11/MWalker    1839/M    1:00:30  31.87% 
 3367. Deborah Eaton              Hamburg NY              1:00:31  0:13:20    78/F50-54     1528/F    0:50:57  43.04% 
 3368. Deborah Wojda              Angola NY               1:00:31  0:13:20   112/F45-49     1529/F    0:54:15  40.43% 
 3369. Eileen Gramlich            Tonawanda NY            1:00:35  0:13:20    79/F50-54     1530/F    0:51:40  42.45% 
 3370. Sarah Just                 Buffalo NY              1:00:36  0:13:21   340/F25-29     1531/F    1:00:36  36.19% 
 3371. Cynthia Mason              Venango PA              1:00:37  0:13:21   113/F45-49     1532/F    0:56:10  39.05% 
 3372. Susan Sperrazza            Kenmore NY              1:00:37  0:13:21   261/F30-34     1533/F    1:00:33  36.22% 
 3373. Gordon Stewart, Jr.        Niagara Falls NY        1:00:45  0:13:23   177/M50-54     1840/M    0:51:51  37.19% 
 3374. Janine Baetzhold           Lancaster NY            1:00:45  0:13:23   204/F35-39     1534/F    0:59:20  36.96% 
 3375. Beth Stephens              Snyder NY               1:00:45  0:13:23   205/F35-39     1535/F    0:59:00  37.17% 
 3376. Leah Gargano               Orchard Park NY         1:00:45  0:13:23   262/F30-34     1536/F    1:00:19  36.37% 
 3377. Alicia Stewart             Niagara Falls NY        1:00:46  0:13:23   114/F45-49     1537/F    0:54:29  40.26% 
 3378. Holly Baker                Williamsville NY        1:00:46  0:13:23   186/F40-44     1538/F    0:58:39  37.39% 
 3379. Tammie Schiavone           East Amherst NY         1:00:51  0:13:24    80/F50-54     1539/F    0:53:14  41.21% 
 3380. Ken M Gibson               Buffalo NY              1:00:52  0:13:24   200/M45-49     1841/M    0:54:06  35.64% 
 3381. Rachael McCartney          Alden NY                1:00:52  0:13:24   196/F20-24     1540/F    1:00:52  36.04% 
 3382. Peter Hess                 Williamsville NY        1:00:53  0:13:24    12/MWalker    1842/M    0:54:07  35.64% 
 3383. Barbara Davidzik           Lancaster NY            1:00:54  0:13:25    36/F55-59     1541/F    0:47:58  45.73% 
 3384. Jill Budzinski             Akron NY                1:00:56  0:13:25   187/F40-44     1542/F    0:57:31  38.14% 
 3385. Tom Cleary                 Buffalo NY              1:00:56  0:13:25   151/M55-59     1843/M    0:50:43  38.02% 
 3386. Racheal E Isch             Buffalo NY              1:01:02  0:13:26   197/F20-24     1543/F    1:01:02  35.94% 
 3387. Chris Smith                Cheektowaga NY          1:01:04  0:13:27   307/M25-29     1844/M    1:01:04  31.58% 
 3388. Ben Smith                  Houston TX              1:01:05  0:13:27   215/M35-39     1845/M    0:59:01  32.67% 
 3389. Caitlin Meegan             Buffalo NY              1:01:05  0:13:27   341/F25-29     1544/F    1:01:05  35.91% 
 3390. Alison Franke              Fort Erie ON            1:01:05  0:13:27   206/F35-39     1545/F    1:00:27  36.28% 
 3391. Ann M Farrell              Buffalo NY              1:01:06  0:13:27    37/F55-59     1546/F    0:47:27  46.22% 
 3392. Gregory Noyes              Buffalo NY              1:01:07  0:13:28    73/M60-64     1846/M    0:48:43  39.58% 
 3393. Christine Morgante         Amherst NY              1:01:08  0:13:28   342/F25-29     1547/F    1:01:08  35.88% 
 3394. Babette Clayback           Orchard Park NY         1:01:09  0:13:28   115/F45-49     1548/F    0:54:49  40.01% 
 3395. Patrick Burke              Hamburg NY              1:01:09  0:13:28    27/M0-14      1847/M    0:53:03  36.35% 
 3396. Brian Burke                Hamburg NY              1:01:10  0:13:28   201/M45-49     1848/M    0:54:22  35.47% 
 3397. Paula J Eastman            Angola NY               1:01:12  0:13:29   188/F40-44     1549/F    0:57:15  38.31% 
 3398. Jennifer Adolf             Lancaster NY            1:01:12  0:13:29   189/F40-44     1550/F    0:58:40  37.38% 
 3399. Sue Jeffers                Buffalo NY              1:01:12  0:13:29    24/FWalker    1551/F    1:00:46  36.10% 
 3400. Rina M Dunlap              Niagara Falls NY        1:01:13  0:13:29   207/F35-39     1552/F    0:59:48  36.68% 
 3401. Sarah Gasbarro             Grand Island NY         1:01:17  0:13:30   343/F25-29     1553/F    1:01:17  35.79% 
 3402. Robin Deubler              Snyder NY               1:01:23  0:13:31   190/F40-44     1554/F    0:58:51  37.27% 
 3403. Eric Brouillard            Buffalo NY              1:01:23  0:13:31   202/M45-49     1849/M    0:54:33  35.34% 
 3404. Kelly Brouillard           Buffalo NY              1:01:23  0:13:31   208/F35-39     1555/F    0:59:37  36.79% 
 3405. Patrick Irwin              Buffalo NY              1:01:25  0:13:32    26/M65-69     1850/M    0:45:56  41.98% 
 3406. Andrew Blinkoff            Buffalo NY              1:01:25  0:13:32   216/M35-39     1851/M    0:59:45  32.27% 
 3407. Tim Quinn                  Buffalo NY              1:01:26  0:13:32   271/M30-34     1852/M    1:01:17  31.47% 
 3408. Laura Bell                 Amherst NY              1:01:26  0:13:32   191/F40-44     1556/F    0:57:28  38.16% 
 3409. Colleen Murphy             Buffalo NY              1:01:26  0:13:32   263/F30-34     1557/F    1:01:25  35.71% 
 3410. Bob Friedline              Clarence Center NY      1:01:27  0:13:32    27/M65-69     1853/M    0:45:29  42.39% 
 3411. Nicole Schultz             Kenmore NY              1:01:30  0:13:33   344/F25-29     1558/F    1:01:30  35.66% 
 3412. Caitlin E Judge            Kenmore NY              1:01:34  0:13:33   198/F20-24     1559/F    1:01:33  35.64% 
 3413. Laura E Rupell                                     1:01:34  0:13:33    23/F0-14      1560/F    0:57:03  38.45% 
 3414. Keith Webb                 Buffalo NY              1:01:34  0:13:33   145/M20-24     1854/M    1:01:33  31.33% 
 3415. Maryam Ghazanfari          Buffalo NY              1:01:35  0:13:34   345/F25-29     1561/F    1:01:35  35.62% 
 3416. Kelly Giallella            Buffalo NY              1:01:35  0:13:34   346/F25-29     1562/F    1:01:35  35.62% 
 3417. Stephanie Wodowski         Cheektowaga NY          1:01:35  0:13:34   347/F25-29     1563/F    1:01:35  35.62% 
 3418. Matthew Shea               Cheektowaga NY          1:01:36  0:13:34   272/M30-34     1855/M    1:01:27  31.38% 
 3419. Christine Kornowicz        Cheektowaga NY          1:01:39  0:13:35     4/F65-69     1564/F    0:43:51  50.02% 
 3420. Gabrielle Genrich          Amherst NY              1:01:43  0:13:35   264/F30-34     1565/F    1:01:26  35.70% 
 3421. Elizabeth Erdle            Buffalo NY              1:01:54  0:13:38   199/F20-24     1566/F    1:01:54  35.43% 
 3422. Robert Cullen              East Concord NY         1:01:54  0:13:38   203/M45-49     1856/M    0:56:19  34.24% 
 3423. John Mills                 Buffalo NY              1:01:54  0:13:38    13/MWalker    1857/M    1:01:45  31.23% 
 3424. Stephanie Hefferon         Barker NY               1:01:55  0:13:38   348/F25-29     1567/F    1:01:55  35.42% 
 3425. Kelly Zorich               Getzville NY            1:01:57  0:13:39   192/F40-44     1568/F    0:59:48  36.68% 
 3426. Kelly Smith                Buffalo NY              1:01:58  0:13:39   209/F35-39     1569/F    1:01:20  35.76% 
 3427. Lauren Koranteng           Lockport NY             1:01:59  0:13:39   265/F30-34     1570/F    1:01:32  35.64% 
 3428. Christopher MacKay         Lancaster NY            1:02:01  0:13:39   146/M20-24     1858/M    1:02:00  31.11% 
 3429. Rick Ryskalczyk            Lancaster NY            1:02:01  0:13:39   147/M20-24     1859/M    1:02:01  31.09% 
 3430. Alyssa Engel               East Amherst NY         1:02:02  0:13:40   200/F20-24     1571/F    1:02:02  35.36% 
 3431. Megan Gomez                Buffalo NY              1:02:02  0:13:40   266/F30-34     1572/F    1:01:45  35.52% 
 3432. Sheri Cleary               Buffalo NY              1:02:03  0:13:40    81/F50-54     1573/F    0:52:15  41.98% 
 3433. Andres Cintron             Blasdell NY             1:02:05  0:13:40   178/M50-54     1860/M    0:53:00  36.39% 
 3434. Ann E Wienckowski          Depew NY                1:02:08  0:13:41     5/F65-69     1574/F    0:44:11  49.64% 
 3435. Sharon Gouchie             North Tonawanda NY      1:02:15  0:13:43   201/F20-24     1575/F    1:02:15  35.23% 
 3436. Jillmarie McDonough        Snyder NY               1:02:16  0:13:43   267/F30-34     1576/F    1:01:49  35.48% 
 3437. Amber Smeal                Grand Island NY         1:02:16  0:13:43   202/F20-24     1577/F    1:02:16  35.22% 
 3438. Dana Grady                 Niagara Falls NY        1:02:17  0:13:43   268/F30-34     1578/F    1:01:50  35.47% 
 3439. Nick Malizia               Emporium PA             1:02:19  0:13:43   148/M20-24     1861/M    1:02:19  30.94% 
 3440. Sarah Kwiatkowski          Lancaster NY            1:02:22  0:13:44   349/F25-29     1579/F    1:02:22  35.17% 
 3441. Rachel Giardina            Buffalo NY              1:02:25  0:13:45   350/F25-29     1580/F    1:02:25  35.14% 
 3442. Janet Rusinski             Lancaster NY            1:02:26  0:13:45   210/F35-39     1581/F    1:01:33  35.63% 
 3443. Jack Giardina              Buffalo NY              1:02:26  0:13:45   152/M55-59     1862/M    0:51:58  37.11% 
 3444. Christine Rock             West Seneca NY          1:02:27  0:13:45   203/F20-24     1582/F    1:02:27  35.12% 
 3445. Amanda L Harrington        Akron NY                1:02:28  0:13:45   269/F30-34     1583/F    1:02:27  35.12% 
 3446. Cheryl Cullinan            Clarence NY             1:02:30  0:13:46   193/F40-44     1584/F    0:59:28  36.88% 
 3447. Samantha Skalski           East Aurora NY          1:02:31  0:13:46   351/F25-29     1585/F    1:02:31  35.08% 
 3448. Jamie Gabamonte            Hamburg NY              1:02:34  0:13:47    25/FWalker    1586/F    1:02:07  35.31% 
 3449. Genevieve Holody-Rojas     Buffalo NY              1:02:35  0:13:47   194/F40-44     1587/F    1:00:00  36.56% 
 3450. Jenny Stanek               East Aurora NY          1:02:38  0:13:48   270/F30-34     1588/F    1:02:37  35.03% 
 3451. Valerie Greiner            Buffalo NY              1:02:42  0:13:48   352/F25-29     1589/F    1:02:42  34.98% 
 3452. Kimberly Cedeno            Buffalo NY              1:02:45  0:13:49   211/F35-39     1590/F    1:01:18  35.78% 
 3453. Danielle Szymendera        Tonawanda NY            1:02:46  0:13:49   353/F25-29     1591/F    1:02:46  34.94% 
 3454. Kim Dziulko                East Aurora NY          1:02:50  0:13:50    57/F15-19     1592/F    1:02:35  35.04% 
 3455. Nick Liberto               Orchard Park NY         1:02:51  0:13:50   149/M20-24     1863/M    1:02:49  30.69% 
 3456. Emily Pilc                 Cheektowaga NY          1:02:51  0:13:50    26/FWalker    1593/F    1:02:47  34.94% 
 3457. Amanda Warmus              Rochester NY            1:02:52  0:13:51   271/F30-34     1594/F    1:02:42  34.98% 
 3458. Kathleen M Sullivan        Buffalo NY              1:02:53  0:13:51   116/F45-49     1595/F    0:57:02  38.45% 
 3459. Peter Carr                 Buffalo NY              1:02:55  0:13:51    74/M60-64     1864/M    0:49:43  38.79% 
 3460. Marian Betrus              Hamburg NY              1:02:56  0:13:52    27/FWalker    1596/F    0:00:00  0.00% 
 3461. Gerald P Rivard            Amherst NY              1:02:57  0:13:52     3/M80-84     1865/M    0:37:41  51.18% 
 3462. Patricia Ruhland           Cheektowaga NY          1:03:01  0:13:53   272/F30-34     1597/F    1:02:51  34.90% 
 3463. Olivier Le Blond           Amherst NY              1:03:08  0:13:54   273/M30-34     1866/M    1:02:59  30.62% 
 3464. Mark Tower                 Youngstown NY           1:03:09  0:13:54   186/M40-44     1867/M    0:58:21  33.05% 
 3465. Ashley Hess                Tonawanda NY            1:03:12  0:13:55   354/F25-29     1598/F    1:03:12  34.70% 
 3466. Melanie Brice              Alden NY                1:03:18  0:13:56   204/F20-24     1599/F    1:03:18  34.65% 
 3467. Katie O'Brien              Akron NY                1:03:21  0:13:57   205/F20-24     1600/F    1:03:21  34.62% 
 3468. Seth Kelly                 East Aurora NY          1:03:24  0:13:58   308/M25-29     1868/M    1:03:24  30.42% 
 3469. Jeff Harrington            Belfast NY              1:03:24  0:13:58    14/MWalker    1869/M    0:57:41  33.43% 
 3470. Katie Dechert              East Aurora NY          1:03:25  0:13:58   355/F25-29     1601/F    1:03:25  34.59% 
 3471. Margaret Wilds             West Seneca NY          1:03:37  0:14:01    28/FWalker    1602/F    0:58:21  37.59% 
 3472. Helen Bauer                Orchard Park NY         1:03:37  0:14:01    29/FWalker    1603/F    0:54:16  40.42% 
 3473. Colleen Krystyniak         Buffalo NY              1:03:41  0:14:01    30/FWalker    1604/F    1:01:28  35.68% 
 3474. Janice Colvin              Buffalo NY              1:03:42  0:14:02   273/F30-34     1605/F    1:03:41  34.44% 
 3475. Ashley Straiton            Crystal Beach ON        1:03:42  0:14:02   206/F20-24     1606/F    1:03:42  34.43% 
 3476. Tyler Robinson             Ridgeway ON             1:03:43  0:14:02   309/M25-29     1870/M    1:03:43  30.26% 
 3477. Andrew Cooper              Lancaster NY            1:03:45  0:14:02   310/M25-29     1871/M    1:03:42  30.28% 
 3478. Jodie Murphy               Alden NY                1:03:47  0:14:03   207/F20-24     1607/F    1:03:47  34.39% 
 3479. Andrea Benzel              West Seneca NY          1:03:58  0:14:05   212/F35-39     1608/F    1:03:18  34.65% 
 3480. Robin Wigdorski            West Seneca NY          1:03:58  0:14:05   274/F30-34     1609/F    1:03:40  34.45% 
 3481. Renee Wigdorski            West Seneca NY          1:03:59  0:14:05   213/F35-39     1610/F    1:03:19  34.64% 
 3482. Emily Patrick              Lockport NY             1:03:59  0:14:05   208/F20-24     1611/F    1:03:59  34.28% 
 3483. Tiffany Lezan              Buffalo NY              1:03:59  0:14:05   209/F20-24     1612/F    1:03:59  34.28% 
 3484. Gerald H Wienckowski       Depew NY                1:04:02  0:14:06    28/M65-69     1872/M    0:49:15  39.16% 
 3485. Jessica Rinehart           Angola NY               1:04:07  0:14:07    24/F0-14      1613/F    0:52:23  41.87% 
 3486. Jennie Rinehart            Angola NY               1:04:08  0:14:07   195/F40-44     1614/F    1:01:54  35.43% 
 3487. David Urena                Cheektowaga NY          1:04:08  0:14:07   179/M50-54     1873/M    0:56:06  34.37% 
 3488. Scott Kovel                Buffalo NY              1:04:10  0:14:08   153/M55-59     1874/M    0:53:25  36.10% 
 3489. Kathy A Cunningham         Buffalo NY              1:04:15  0:14:09    38/F55-59     1615/F    0:52:00  42.18% 
 3490. Donald Butcher             South Wales NY          1:04:17  0:14:09    15/MWalker    1875/M    0:53:58  35.73% 
 3491. Rory Boyle                 Grand Island NY         1:04:24  0:14:11   311/M25-29     1876/M    1:04:24  29.94% 
 3492. Keila McConkey             Akron NY                1:04:26  0:14:11   214/F35-39     1616/F    1:03:46  34.39% 
 3493. Jason D Hassett            Lancaster NY            1:04:26  0:14:11   217/M35-39     1877/M    1:03:04  30.58% 
 3494. Stacey M Hassett           Lancaster NY            1:04:26  0:14:11   275/F30-34     1617/F    1:04:22  34.08% 
 3495. Timothy Racey              Niagara Falls NY        1:04:28  0:14:12   187/M40-44     1878/M    1:00:28  31.89% 
 3496. James Heidrich             Charlotte NC            1:04:30  0:14:12   218/M35-39     1879/M    1:01:52  31.17% 
 3497. Bob Lunderman              Niagara Falls NY        1:04:31  0:14:12   204/M45-49     1880/M    0:56:53  33.90% 
 3498. Scott Curtis               Williamsville NY        1:04:31  0:14:12   180/M50-54     1881/M    0:55:04  35.02% 
 3499. Edward Mack                Buffalo NY              1:04:35  0:14:13   188/M40-44     1882/M    1:00:08  32.07% 
 3500. Diane Jubera               Olean NY                1:04:36  0:14:14    39/F55-59     1618/F    0:52:59  41.40% 
 3501. Joanne Woolsey             Orchard Park NY         1:04:38  0:14:14   215/F35-39     1619/F    1:03:08  34.74% 
 3502. Elisa Manzella             Dunkirk NY              1:04:40  0:14:14   117/F45-49     1620/F    0:58:40  37.39% 
 3503. Alana Warren               Amherst NY              1:04:42  0:14:15   276/F30-34     1621/F    1:04:24  34.06% 
 3504. Dana Bauer                 West Seneca NY          1:04:46  0:14:16   277/F30-34     1622/F    1:04:42  33.90% 
 3505. Wiliam Kennelly            Buffalo NY              1:04:46  0:14:16   189/M40-44     1883/M    0:59:23  32.47% 
 3506. Michele Procknal           North Collins NY        1:04:46  0:14:16    31/FWalker    1623/F    0:52:25  41.85% 
 3507. Nicholas Re                Tonawanda NY            1:04:49  0:14:16   274/M30-34     1884/M    1:04:19  29.98% 
 3508. Courtney A Kane            Hamburg NY              1:04:49  0:14:16    58/F15-19     1624/F    1:01:54  35.43% 
 3509. Paige McGuire              Hamburg NY              1:04:49  0:14:16    59/F15-19     1625/F    1:03:27  34.56% 
 3510. Kerry Mulvaney             West Seneca NY          1:04:52  0:14:17   216/F35-39     1626/F    1:04:12  34.16% 
 3511. Thomas Carloni             Buffalo NY              1:04:53  0:14:17   275/M30-34     1885/M    1:04:08  30.07% 
 3512. Amy Carloni                Buffalo NY              1:04:54  0:14:18   278/F30-34     1627/F    1:04:36  33.95% 
 3513. Lisa Seifert               Lcokport NY             1:04:58  0:14:18   217/F35-39     1628/F    1:04:03  34.24% 
 3514. Elizabeth Botzer           Wilson NY               1:04:58  0:14:18   218/F35-39     1629/F    1:04:03  34.24% 
 3515. Shaun Gallagher            Niagara Falls NY        1:05:02  0:14:19    32/FWalker    1630/F    1:05:02  33.73% 
 3516. Monica Wright              Amherst NY              1:05:04  0:14:20   196/F40-44     1631/F    1:01:55  35.43% 
 3517. Harvey Brice               Williamsville NY        1:05:05  0:14:20   190/M40-44     1886/M    1:01:03  31.59% 
 3518. Barb Rosati                Orchard Park NY         1:05:06  0:14:20   118/F45-49     1632/F    1:00:19  36.36% 
 3519. Krista Grzebinski          Williamsville NY        1:05:07  0:14:20    60/F15-19     1633/F    1:04:52  33.82% 
 3520. Patricia Peters            Dundas ON               1:05:08  0:14:21    40/F55-59     1634/F    0:52:00  42.18% 
 3521. Michelle Oliveri           Buffalo NY              1:05:08  0:14:21    33/FWalker    1635/F    1:03:56  34.31% 
 3522. Tom Russell                Lancaster NY            1:05:08  0:14:21    16/MWalker    1887/M    0:48:13  40.00% 
 3523. Renee Jones                Buffalo NY              1:05:09  0:14:21    34/FWalker    1636/F    1:03:38  34.47% 
 3524. Meghan Murphy              Cheektowaga NY          1:05:10  0:14:21   210/F20-24     1637/F    1:05:10  33.66% 
 3525. Thelma Szalczewski         West Seneca NY          1:05:10  0:14:21   219/F35-39     1638/F    1:04:30  34.01% 
 3526. Steve Carey                Brampton ON             1:05:11  0:14:21    75/M60-64     1888/M    0:51:58  37.11% 
 3527. Elise Chowaniec            Amherst NY              1:05:12  0:14:21    35/FWalker    1639/F    1:05:12  33.64% 
 3528. Meghan Harrington          Hamburg NY              1:05:13  0:14:22   211/F20-24     1640/F    1:05:13  33.63% 
 3529. Daniel Harrington          Hamburg NY              1:05:14  0:14:22   181/M50-54     1889/M    0:55:41  34.63% 
 3530. Maddison Zuppelli          Kenmore NY              1:05:15  0:14:22   197/F40-44     1641/F    1:01:02  35.93% 
 3531. Kimberly Zuppelli          Kenmore NY              1:05:15  0:14:22   198/F40-44     1642/F    1:01:02  35.93% 
 3532. Chuck Tokarz               Williamsville NY        1:05:16  0:14:22    76/M60-64     1890/M    0:51:07  37.72% 
 3533. Teagan Skotarczak          Buffalo NY              1:05:17  0:14:23    36/FWalker    1643/F    1:03:08  34.74% 
 3534. Nathan Skotarczak          Buffalo NY              1:05:20  0:14:23    17/MWalker    1891/M    0:00:00  0.00% 
 3535. Cheryl Foy                 Hamburg NY              1:05:22  0:14:24   279/F30-34     1644/F    1:05:18  33.59% 
 3536. Rebecca Tallman            Hamburg NY              1:05:25  0:14:24   212/F20-24     1645/F    1:05:23  33.54% 
 3537. Jennifer Schultz           Williamsville NY        1:05:27  0:14:25   213/F20-24     1646/F    1:05:27  33.51% 
 3538. Lynette Mayer              Lancaster NY            1:05:27  0:14:25    37/FWalker    1647/F    0:58:41  37.38% 
 3539. Janelle Pease              Cheektowaga NY          1:05:27  0:14:25    38/FWalker    1648/F    1:05:27  33.51% 
 3540. Colleen Doll               South Wales NY          1:05:40  0:14:28    82/F50-54     1649/F    0:57:26  38.19% 
 3541. Patrick Fawls              West Seneca NY          1:05:40  0:14:28   219/M35-39     1892/M    1:02:31  30.84% 
 3542. Karen Fenzl                Hamburg NY              1:05:40  0:14:28    39/FWalker    1650/F    0:56:00  39.16% 
 3543. Daniel W Brown             Hamburg NY              1:05:45  0:14:29   312/M25-29     1893/M    1:05:45  29.33% 
 3544. Paul D Gilmour             West Seneca NY          1:05:46  0:14:29    77/M60-64     1894/M    0:51:02  37.78% 
 3545. Susan Danielewicz          Tonawanda NY            1:05:53  0:14:31   356/F25-29     1651/F    1:05:53  33.29% 
 3546. Cindy Vivian               Sanborn NY              1:05:53  0:14:31   119/F45-49     1652/F    1:00:25  36.30% 
 3547. Brian Fitzgerald           Buffalo NY              1:06:00  0:14:32    78/M60-64     1895/M    0:52:09  36.97% 
 3548. Jeremy Warchol             Ogdensburg NY           1:06:02  0:14:33   220/M35-39     1896/M    1:04:15  30.02% 
 3549. Sandy Bonnell              Pine City NY            1:06:03  0:14:33    40/FWalker    1653/F    0:52:44  41.59% 
 3550. Sam C Militello            Farnham NY              1:06:05  0:14:33   150/M20-24     1897/M    1:06:03  29.19% 
 3551. John A Radzikowski         Amherst NY              1:06:12  0:14:35    79/M60-64     1898/M    0:51:23  37.53% 
 3552. Jennifer Torrey            Lockport NY             1:06:14  0:14:35   220/F35-39     1654/F    1:05:33  33.46% 
 3553. Jenny Ryan                 Lockport NY             1:06:15  0:14:35   280/F30-34     1655/F    1:06:14  33.12% 
 3554. David Post                 Williamsville NY        1:06:17  0:14:36   154/M55-59     1899/M    0:55:10  34.95% 
 3555. Kevin Kelly                Tonawanda NY            1:06:17  0:14:36   276/M30-34     1900/M    1:05:31  29.43% 
 3556. Elaina Wurl                Niagara Falls NY        1:06:20  0:14:36   221/F35-39     1656/F    1:05:07  33.69% 
 3557. Sister Gerry Murray        Lackawanna NY           1:06:21  0:14:37     3/F70-74     1657/F    0:43:34  50.34% 
 3558. Amanda Gassman             Hamburg NY              1:06:23  0:14:37    41/FWalker    1658/F    1:05:42  33.38% 
 3559. Kelly Barber               Blasdell NY             1:06:23  0:14:37    42/FWalker    1659/F    1:05:54  33.28% 
 3560. Mary Bagley                Williamsville NY        1:06:28  0:14:38    43/FWalker    1660/F    1:01:35  35.61% 
 3561. Diane Young                Burlington ON           1:06:31  0:14:39   120/F45-49     1661/F    0:58:54  37.23% 
 3562. Amy Somerville             Niagara Falls ON        1:06:32  0:14:39   199/F40-44     1662/F    1:04:13  34.15% 
 3563. Penny Snell                Orchard Park NY         1:06:32  0:14:39   200/F40-44     1663/F    1:03:47  34.39% 
 3564. Kelly Mota                 Cambridge ON            1:06:32  0:14:39    44/FWalker    1664/F    1:01:01  35.95% 
 3565. Darcy Snell                Rochester NY            1:06:33  0:14:39   281/F30-34     1665/F    1:06:29  32.99% 
 3566. Miranda Smeal              Tonawanda NY            1:06:34  0:14:40    25/F0-14      1666/F    1:00:31  36.24% 
 3567. Dan Smeal                  Tonawanda NY            1:06:35  0:14:40   182/M50-54     1901/M    0:57:46  33.38% 
 3568. Tina Hartman               Colden NY               1:06:35  0:14:40    45/FWalker    1667/F    1:01:04  35.92% 
 3569. Patrick McPartland         Buffalo NY              1:06:38  0:14:40   221/M35-39     1902/M    1:03:26  30.40% 
 3570. Joshua Makar               Cheektowaga NY          1:06:39  0:14:41   277/M30-34     1903/M    1:05:35  29.40% 
 3571. Keagan Makar               Cheektowaga NY          1:06:40  0:14:41    28/M0-14      1904/M    0:48:20  39.90% 
 3572. Julie Rabbitt              Buffalo NY              1:06:42  0:14:41   282/F30-34     1668/F    1:06:41  32.89% 
 3573. Devon Dolce                Silver Creek NY         1:06:44  0:14:42   357/F25-29     1669/F    1:06:44  32.87% 
 3574. Dennis Szablewski          Sloan NY                1:06:47  0:14:42   183/M50-54     1905/M    0:57:00  33.83% 
 3575. Shannon Silva              Cheektowaga NY          1:06:54  0:14:44    46/FWalker    1670/F    1:06:44  32.87% 
 3576. Brian Arcury               Depew NY                1:06:57  0:14:45   205/M45-49     1906/M    1:00:27  31.90% 
 3577. Nicole Orsini              Cheektowaga NY          1:06:58  0:14:45   201/F40-44     1671/F    1:04:12  34.16% 
 3578. Maureen Hammond            Hamburg NY              1:07:08  0:14:47    47/FWalker    1672/F    0:57:59  37.82% 
 3579. Kristin Whalen             Depew NY                1:07:08  0:14:47    48/FWalker    1673/F    1:06:11  33.14% 
 3580. Tracy Roach                Aurora NY               1:07:09  0:14:47    49/FWalker    1674/F    1:05:36  33.44% 
 3581. Susan Morris               Williamsville NY        1:07:30  0:14:52    50/FWalker    1675/F    0:54:38  40.15% 
 3582. Kristen Mazur              Orchard Park NY         1:07:32  0:14:52   283/F30-34     1676/F    1:07:13  32.63% 
 3583. Kare Mazur                 Derby NY                1:07:33  0:14:53    41/F55-59     1677/F    0:53:56  40.67% 
 3584. Taryn Hess                 Blasdell NY             1:07:35  0:14:53   284/F30-34     1678/F    1:07:31  32.49% 
 3585. Tricia Bagley              West Seneca NY          1:07:39  0:14:54   202/F40-44     1679/F    1:05:18  33.59% 
 3586. Kerry Reich                Lackawanna NY           1:07:39  0:14:54   203/F40-44     1680/F    1:04:51  33.82% 
 3587. Jennifer Schultze          Hornell NY              1:07:44  0:14:55   222/F35-39     1681/F    1:06:10  33.15% 
 3588. Joseph Summers             Akron NY                1:07:45  0:14:55    18/MWalker    1907/M    1:00:41  31.77% 
 3589. Janet Jackson              Buffalo NY              1:08:11  0:15:01    83/F50-54     1682/F    0:58:54  37.24% 
 3590. Cheryl Potts               Hamburg NY              1:08:13  0:15:01    42/F55-59     1683/F    0:55:57  39.20% 
 3591. Melissa M Stewart          Buffalo NY              1:08:19  0:15:03    43/F55-59     1684/F    0:56:02  39.14% 
 3592. Eddie L Watson             Buffalo NY              1:08:22  0:15:03    19/MWalker    1908/M    1:03:10  30.53% 
 3593. Aimee McCracken            Attica NY               1:08:23  0:15:04    51/FWalker    1685/F    1:04:32  33.98% 
 3594. Lisa Green                 Machias NY              1:08:25  0:15:04    52/FWalker    1686/F    1:04:00  34.27% 
 3595. Robert Green               Machias NY              1:08:25  0:15:04    20/MWalker    1909/M    1:02:15  30.98% 
 3596. Donna Fuller               Machias NY              1:08:26  0:15:04    53/FWalker    1687/F    1:04:01  34.26% 
 3597. Sean Kane                  Orchard Park NY         1:08:29  0:15:05    29/M0-14      1910/M    0:54:00  35.71% 
 3598. Liam Sippel                Orchard Park NY         1:08:29  0:15:05    30/M0-14      1911/M    0:54:00  35.71% 
 3599. Pat Sippel                 Orchard Park NY         1:08:30  0:15:05   191/M40-44     1912/M    1:04:44  29.79% 
 3600. Jennifer Sippel            Orchard Park NY         1:08:31  0:15:05   204/F40-44     1688/F    1:06:08  33.16% 
 3601. Emily Kinney               Niagara Falls NY        1:08:31  0:15:05    61/F15-19     1689/F    1:08:15  32.14% 
 3602. Amos Fraccica              Angola NY               1:08:31  0:15:05    21/MWalker    1913/M    1:07:25  28.60% 
 3603. Jessica Kinney             Niagara Falls NY        1:08:32  0:15:06    62/F15-19     1690/F    1:07:48  32.35% 
 3604. Allison Dun                Batavia NY              1:08:36  0:15:06   223/F35-39     1691/F    1:06:38  32.92% 
 3605. Timothy R Allan            Hamburg NY              1:08:37  0:15:07    10/M70-74     1914/M    0:50:13  38.40% 
 3606. Katherine E Merrill        Batavia NY              1:08:42  0:15:08   285/F30-34     1692/F    1:08:31  32.01% 
 3607. Douglas H Kautz            Grand Island NY         1:08:42  0:15:08   222/M35-39     1915/M    1:06:50  28.85% 
 3608. Brittany Hawkins           Fredonia NY             1:08:49  0:15:09   358/F25-29     1693/F    1:08:49  31.87% 
 3609. Carolyn Hanny              Buffalo NY              1:08:51  0:15:10    54/FWalker    1694/F    1:08:51  31.86% 
 3610. Felipe Gonzalez            Buffalo NY              1:08:54  0:15:10   223/M35-39     1916/M    1:05:36  29.40% 
 3611. Jaclyn Hanny               Rochester NY            1:09:05  0:15:13    55/FWalker    1695/F    1:09:04  31.76% 
 3612. Kenneth Dibenedetto        North Tonawanda NY      1:09:10  0:15:14   206/M45-49     1917/M    1:00:59  31.62% 
 3613. John McKendry              Buffalo NY              1:09:24  0:15:17    11/M70-74     1918/M    0:50:48  37.96% 
 3614. Michael Karpie             Alden NY                1:09:40  0:15:21   155/M55-59     1919/M    0:57:01  33.82% 
 3615. Anne-fleur Stephan         Tonawanda NY            1:09:45  0:15:22   359/F25-29     1696/F    1:09:45  31.45% 
 3616. Wayland Whittinghill, IV   Williamsville NY        1:09:49  0:15:22   313/M25-29     1920/M    1:09:49  27.62% 
 3617. Cathleen Allen             Hamburg NY              1:09:49  0:15:22    56/FWalker    1697/F    0:59:33  36.83% 
 3618. Mary Walker                Williamsville NY        1:09:51  0:15:23    57/FWalker    1698/F    0:56:32  38.80% 
 3619. Rebekah Tranchell          Hamburg NY              1:09:55  0:15:24    58/FWalker    1699/F    1:09:53  31.38% 
 3620. Patricia Lowe              Buffalo NY              1:09:57  0:15:24    59/FWalker    1700/F    1:00:25  36.30% 
 3621. Howie Schnaufer            Orchard Park NY         1:10:00  0:15:25   278/M30-34     1921/M    1:09:12  27.87% 
 3622. Linda Stievater            Williamsville NY        1:10:00  0:15:25     4/F70-74     1701/F    0:45:58  47.71% 
 3623. Jackie Robertson           Depew NY                1:10:02  0:15:25   360/F25-29     1702/F    1:10:02  31.32% 
 3624. Howard Schnaufer           Cheektowaga NY          1:10:02  0:15:25   156/M55-59     1922/M    0:57:19  33.64% 
 3625. Lynn Lawrence              Clarence NY             1:10:03  0:15:26   121/F45-49     1703/F    1:02:48  34.93% 
 3626. Francis J Battaglia        West Seneca NY          1:10:10  0:15:27    12/M70-74     1923/M    0:50:44  38.01% 
 3627. Carmen Davidson            Buffalo NY              1:10:21  0:15:30    60/FWalker    1704/F    1:06:24  33.03% 
 3628. Mary Hooper                Lake View NY            1:10:26  0:15:31   214/F20-24     1705/F    1:10:26  31.14% 
 3629. Patrick Murphy             Cheektowaga NY          1:10:32  0:15:32    22/MWalker    1924/M    1:00:42  31.77% 
 3630. Sara Dayton                Cheektowaga NY          1:10:37  0:15:33   224/F35-39     1706/F    1:09:53  31.38% 
 3631. Jill Johnson               Cheektowaga NY          1:10:44  0:15:35   286/F30-34     1707/F    1:10:24  31.15% 
 3632. Meghan Lee                 Orchard Park NY         1:10:50  0:15:36   361/F25-29     1708/F    1:10:50  30.96% 
 3633. Kathy Possinger            Harrisburg PA           1:10:51  0:15:36   225/F35-39     1709/F    1:10:07  31.28% 
 3634. Lisa Melohusky             West Seneca NY          1:10:51  0:15:36   226/F35-39     1710/F    1:10:07  31.28% 
 3635. Rachel Hart                Hamburg NY              1:10:53  0:15:37    61/FWalker    1711/F    1:10:09  31.26% 
 3636. Valerie Nowak              West Seneca NY          1:10:53  0:15:37    62/FWalker    1712/F    1:09:53  31.39% 
 3637. Matthew Jackson            Niagara Falls NY        1:10:54  0:15:37    47/M15-19     1925/M    1:05:42  29.35% 
 3638. Teddi Gerard               Russell PA              1:10:58  0:15:38    15/F60-64     1713/F    0:52:01  42.16% 
 3639. Jill Loos                  Sloan NY                1:11:04  0:15:39    63/FWalker    1714/F    1:10:44  31.01% 
 3640. Sarah Veith                Buffalo NY              1:11:05  0:15:39   215/F20-24     1715/F    1:11:05  30.86% 
 3641. Denise Mett                West Seneca NY          1:11:07  0:15:40   205/F40-44     1716/F    1:08:11  32.17% 
 3642. Sheila Blidy               West Seneca NY          1:11:07  0:15:40   227/F35-39     1717/F    1:09:05  31.75% 
 3643. Janel Burke                Holland NY              1:11:16  0:15:42   228/F35-39     1718/F    1:10:16  31.22% 
 3644. Dennis Slebioda            West Seneca NY          1:11:47  0:15:48    23/MWalker    1926/M    0:55:13  34.93% 
 3645. Jill Schneider             West Seneca NY          1:11:48  0:15:49    64/FWalker    1719/F    1:10:08  31.27% 
 3646. Paul Robertson             Alden NY                1:11:52  0:15:50   207/M45-49     1927/M    1:03:53  30.19% 
 3647. Kevin Aguglia              West Seneca NY          1:11:52  0:15:50   157/M55-59     1928/M    0:59:19  32.51% 
 3648. David Marcoux              Jamestown NY            1:11:54  0:15:50   314/M25-29     1929/M    1:11:54  26.82% 
 3649. David Donner               Amherst NY              1:11:55  0:15:50    29/M65-69     1930/M    0:54:48  35.19% 
 3650. Hannah Northrup            Buffalo NY              1:11:56  0:15:50   362/F25-29     1720/F    1:11:56  30.49% 
 3651. Kathleen Krzemien          East Concord NY         1:12:06  0:15:53   122/F45-49     1721/F    1:06:48  32.83% 
 3652. Michele Bergevin           Niagara Falls NY        1:12:07  0:15:53   206/F40-44     1722/F    1:08:37  31.96% 
 3653. Shannon O'Brien            West Seneca NY          1:12:08  0:15:53   207/F40-44     1723/F    1:09:38  31.50% 
 3654. Dawn Kornaker              Niagara Falls NY        1:12:08  0:15:53   208/F40-44     1724/F    1:08:38  31.96% 
 3655. Kathryn Dauscher           Buffalo NY              1:12:09  0:15:53   287/F30-34     1725/F    1:12:04  30.43% 
 3656. Elizabeth L Woelfel        West Seneca NY          1:12:11  0:15:54   363/F25-29     1726/F    1:12:11  30.39% 
 3657. Timothy Klaes              North Tonawanda NY      1:12:13  0:15:54   158/M55-59     1931/M    0:59:06  32.63% 
 3658. Mark Whitney               Orchard Park NY         1:12:16  0:15:55    24/MWalker    1932/M    1:01:10  31.52% 
 3659. Candi Possinger            Lancaster NY            1:12:17  0:15:55   229/F35-39     1727/F    1:10:57  30.91% 
 3660. Donna Costanzo             Williamsville NY        1:12:26  0:15:57   209/F40-44     1728/F    1:08:55  31.82% 
 3661. Elizabeth Barton           Buffalo NY              1:12:26  0:15:57    65/FWalker    1729/F    1:08:55  31.82% 
 3662. Jean M Veith               Buffalo NY              1:12:27  0:15:57    84/F50-54     1730/F    1:01:48  35.50% 
 3663. George C Amos              Cheektowaga NY          1:12:33  0:15:59    80/M60-64     1933/M    0:56:18  34.25% 
 3664. Tom Bauer                  East Aurora NY          1:12:39  0:16:00   159/M55-59     1934/M    0:58:56  32.72% 
 3665. Kathleen Bauer             East Aurora NY          1:12:39  0:16:00    66/FWalker    1731/F    0:58:00  37.81% 
 3666. Steven Butler              Lackawanna NY           1:12:49  0:16:02    25/MWalker    1935/M    1:12:49  26.48% 
 3667. Maryanne Whitney           Orchard Park NY         1:12:56  0:16:04    67/FWalker    1732/F    1:01:25  35.72% 
 3668. Danielle Heinemann         Buffalo NY              1:12:58  0:16:04   210/F40-44     1733/F    1:10:26  31.14% 
 3669. Michael Whitney            Orchard Park NY         1:12:59  0:16:04    26/MWalker    1936/M    1:12:59  26.42% 
 3670. Mark Knoerl                Cheektowaga NY          1:13:06  0:16:06   192/M40-44     1937/M    1:08:03  28.33% 
 3671. Chris Veiders              Schenectady NY          1:13:12  0:16:07    27/MWalker    1938/M    1:03:30  30.36% 
 3672. Lori Mathews               Niagara Falls NY        1:13:24  0:16:10    68/FWalker    1734/F    1:09:16  31.66% 
 3673. Charlene Fitzpatrick       Youngstown NY           1:13:27  0:16:10   123/F45-49     1735/F    1:06:38  32.92% 
 3674. Jessica K Bryan            Kenmore NY              1:13:29  0:16:11   216/F20-24     1736/F    1:13:29  29.85% 
 3675. Meghan B Balling           North Tonawanda NY      1:13:29  0:16:11   364/F25-29     1737/F    1:13:29  29.85% 
 3676. Rebecca M Rojek            Tonawanda NY            1:13:29  0:16:11   365/F25-29     1738/F    1:13:29  29.85% 
 3677. Maureen B Balling          North Tonawanda NY      1:13:30  0:16:11    44/F55-59     1739/F    0:57:53  37.89% 
 3678. Robert Bolm                Hamburg NY              1:13:42  0:16:14     5/M75-79     1939/M    0:50:10  38.43% 
 3679. Tracey MacIejewski         Niagara Falls NY        1:13:53  0:16:16   230/F35-39     1740/F    1:11:46  30.56% 
 3680. Joanne Haberer             Hamburg NY              1:13:53  0:16:16    85/F50-54     1741/F    1:02:13  35.26% 
 3681. Laura Haberer              Angola NY               1:13:53  0:16:16    69/FWalker    1742/F    1:05:26  33.52% 
 3682. Ellen Harris               Leroy NY                1:13:55  0:16:17    70/FWalker    1743/F    0:56:36  38.75% 
 3683. Katie Gladwell             Cheektowaga NY          1:14:02  0:16:18   288/F30-34     1744/F    1:13:57  29.66% 
 3684. Mary Franco                West Seneca NY          1:14:04  0:16:19   211/F40-44     1745/F    1:09:54  31.38% 
 3685. Betsy Foley                Warren PA               1:14:06  0:16:19   124/F45-49     1746/F    1:05:37  33.42% 
 3686. Stephanie Fadale           Geneseo NY              1:14:07  0:16:19   212/F40-44     1747/F    1:09:57  31.36% 
 3687. Robert Picone              Tonawanda NY            1:14:08  0:16:20   315/M25-29     1940/M    1:14:08  26.01% 
 3688. Sara Hoffstetter           Buffalo NY              1:14:08  0:16:20    71/FWalker    1748/F    1:14:08  29.59% 
 3689. Gerald Such                Buffalo NY              1:14:09  0:16:20    28/MWalker    1941/M    0:46:36  41.38% 
 3690. Helen Bauer                Orchard Park NY         1:14:14  0:16:21    72/FWalker    1749/F    1:03:19  34.64% 
 3691. Brittany Bauer             West Seneca NY          1:14:14  0:16:21    73/FWalker    1750/F    1:14:14  29.55% 
 3692. Danielle Wright            Fort Erie ON            1:14:14  0:16:21    74/FWalker    1751/F    1:12:06  30.42% 
 3693. Julianne Donald            Fort Erie ON            1:14:14  0:16:21    75/FWalker    1752/F    1:11:39  30.61% 
 3694. Keri Tangelder             West Seneca NY          1:14:15  0:16:21   366/F25-29     1753/F    1:14:15  29.54% 
 3695. Renee Stewart              Buffalo NY              1:14:19  0:16:22    76/FWalker    1754/F    1:14:14  29.55% 
 3696. Shannon Butler             Buffalo NY              1:14:19  0:16:22    77/FWalker    1755/F    1:14:18  29.52% 
 3697. Alanna Bell                Fort Erie ON            1:14:23  0:16:23   217/F20-24     1756/F    1:14:23  29.49% 
 3698. Brianna Bell               Fort Erie ON            1:14:23  0:16:23   218/F20-24     1757/F    1:14:23  29.49% 
 3699. Melinda Jones              Buffalo NY              1:14:23  0:16:23    78/FWalker    1758/F    1:13:37  29.79% 
 3700. Kristin Langdon            Buffalo NY              1:14:23  0:16:23    79/FWalker    1759/F    1:12:15  30.36% 
 3701. James Bingeman             East Amherst NY         1:14:26  0:16:23    30/M65-69     1942/M    0:55:40  34.64% 
 3702. Marsha Bingeman            East Amherst NY         1:14:26  0:16:23     6/F65-69     1760/F    0:52:08  42.08% 
 3703. Jennifer Gaughan           Buffalo NY              1:14:26  0:16:23    80/FWalker    1761/F    1:09:38  31.50% 
 3704. Cheryl Henning             Clarence Center NY      1:14:26  0:16:23    81/FWalker    1762/F    0:56:11  39.04% 
 3705. Joseph Henning             Clarence Center NY      1:14:27  0:16:24    29/MWalker    1943/M    0:56:44  33.99% 
 3706. Dorothy Malenczuk          Buffalo NY              1:14:27  0:16:24    82/FWalker    1763/F    1:10:50  30.96% 
 3707. Rosanne Horn               East Concord NY         1:14:33  0:16:25    86/F50-54     1764/F    1:01:58  35.40% 
 3708. Donna Wolfley              Springville NY          1:14:33  0:16:25   125/F45-49     1765/F    1:09:05  31.75% 
 3709. Lynn M Kisker              Buffalo NY              1:14:35  0:16:25    45/F55-59     1766/F    0:58:44  37.34% 
 3710. Lindsey Dolce              Dunkirk NY              1:14:42  0:16:27    83/FWalker    1767/F    1:14:41  29.37% 
 3711. Rebecca Schwab             Silver Creek NY         1:14:43  0:16:27    84/FWalker    1768/F    1:14:43  29.36% 
 3712. Terri Parker               Lake View NY            1:14:48  0:16:28    87/F50-54     1769/F    1:03:48  34.38% 
 3713. Corinne Cintron            Blasdell NY             1:14:48  0:16:28   126/F45-49     1770/F    1:06:15  33.11% 
 3714. Lawrence T Pernick         Buffalo NY              1:15:04  0:16:32   208/M45-49     1944/M    1:07:15  28.68% 
 3715. Steve Demmitt              Williamsville NY        1:15:06  0:16:32   160/M55-59     1945/M    1:00:56  31.65% 
 3716. Abbigail Grabow            Olean NY                1:15:16  0:16:35    85/FWalker    1771/F    1:15:16  29.14% 
 3717. Dixie Grabow               Olean NY                1:15:18  0:16:35    86/FWalker    1772/F    1:03:24  34.59% 
 3718. Michael Klimczak           Amherst NY              1:15:30  0:16:38   224/M35-39     1946/M    1:11:53  26.83% 
 3719. Angela Klimczak            Amherst NY              1:15:30  0:16:38   231/F35-39     1773/F    1:14:07  29.60% 
 3720. Ronald Ashworth            Sandusky NY             1:15:32  0:16:38    31/M65-69     1947/M    0:56:29  34.14% 
 3721. Jack Hoffstetter           Buffalo NY              1:15:40  0:16:40    30/MWalker    1948/M    1:01:23  31.41% 
 3722. Maggie Hoffstetter         Buffalo NY              1:15:40  0:16:40    87/FWalker    1774/F    1:15:40  28.99% 
 3723. Mary Beth O'Connor         Buffalo NY              1:15:43  0:16:40    88/FWalker    1775/F    1:15:42  28.98% 
 3724. Donald Malek               Depew NY                1:15:49  0:16:42   316/M25-29     1949/M    1:15:49  25.43% 
 3725. James P Smith              Buffalo NY              1:15:51  0:16:42   151/M20-24     1950/M    1:15:33  25.52% 
 3726. Bridget Smith              Buffalo NY              1:15:56  0:16:43    63/F15-19     1776/F    1:14:20  29.50% 
 3727. Glenn Eastland             Port Robinson ON        1:16:02  0:16:45   193/M40-44     1951/M    1:11:19  27.04% 
 3728. Erin Malczewski            Buffalo NY              1:16:17  0:16:48    89/FWalker    1777/F    1:16:12  28.78% 
 3729. Amy Eschberger             Buffalo NY              1:16:17  0:16:48    90/FWalker    1778/F    1:15:56  28.89% 
 3730. Tara Root                  Buffalo NY              1:16:20  0:16:49   367/F25-29     1779/F    1:16:20  28.73% 
 3731. Amanda Harig               Buffalo NY              1:16:27  0:16:50    91/FWalker    1780/F    1:16:27  28.69% 
 3732. Anne Harig                 Buffalo NY              1:16:27  0:16:50    92/FWalker    1781/F    1:10:07  31.28% 
 3733. Katy Nicosia               Cheektowaga NY          1:16:34  0:16:52   289/F30-34     1782/F    1:16:13  28.78% 
 3734. Gregory Plumn              Hamburg NY              1:16:35  0:16:52   279/M30-34     1952/M    1:15:21  25.59% 
 3735. Angel Hoak                 Hamburg NY              1:16:36  0:16:52    93/FWalker    1783/F    1:14:49  29.31% 
 3736. Jessica Zimmerman          Lancaster NY            1:16:37  0:16:52   219/F20-24     1784/F    1:16:37  28.63% 
 3737. Marcia Stanford            Buffalo NY              1:16:37  0:16:52    94/FWalker    1785/F    1:12:19  30.33% 
 3738. Richard Monterville        West Seneca NY          1:16:40  0:16:53    31/MWalker    1953/M    1:03:49  30.22% 
 3739. Jeremy Stone               Lackawanna NY           1:16:48  0:16:55   194/M40-44     1954/M    1:12:35  26.57% 
 3740. Melissa Stone              Lackawanna NY           1:16:48  0:16:55   290/F30-34     1786/F    1:16:15  28.77% 
 3741. Joann Nolan                Buffalo NY              1:16:50  0:16:55    95/FWalker    1787/F    1:12:31  30.25% 
 3742. Debi Helm                  Buffalo NY              1:16:50  0:16:55    96/FWalker    1788/F    1:11:53  30.51% 
 3743. Denise Pellitieri          Tonawanda NY            1:16:56  0:16:57   291/F30-34     1789/F    1:16:35  28.64% 
 3744. Amy Klaes                  North Tonawanda NY      1:17:15  0:17:01    46/F55-59     1790/F    1:02:31  35.08% 
 3745. Erin Weglarski             Milford OH              1:17:17  0:17:01   127/F45-49     1791/F    1:08:27  32.05% 
 3746. Karen Clarke               Tonawnada NY            1:17:17  0:17:01    97/FWalker    1792/F    1:01:42  35.55% 
 3747. Mary Churder               North Tonawanda NY      1:17:28  0:17:04    47/F55-59     1793/F    1:02:42  34.98% 
 3748. Paul Churder               North Tonawanda NY      1:17:28  0:17:04   161/M55-59     1955/M    1:04:29  29.90% 
 3749. Stephanie Wright           Orchard Park NY         1:17:30  0:17:04   232/F35-39     1794/F    1:16:24  28.71% 
 3750. Jenna Lobuzzetta           Tonawanda NY            1:17:34  0:17:05    98/FWalker    1795/F    1:17:34  28.28% 
 3751. Nicole Pavlovich           North Tonawanda NY      1:17:34  0:17:05    99/FWalker    1796/F    1:17:29  28.31% 
 3752. Theresa Yockey             Mount Orab OH           1:17:42  0:17:07   100/FWalker    1797/F    1:07:58  32.27% 
 3753. Patricia Igielinski        Buffalo NY              1:17:51  0:17:09   101/FWalker    1798/F    1:05:33  33.46% 
 3754. Roseanne Schuster          Ithaca NY               1:17:53  0:17:09   102/FWalker    1799/F    1:17:53  28.16% 
 3755. Tania Baer                 Middleport NY           1:17:54  0:17:09   368/F25-29     1800/F    1:17:54  28.16% 
 3756. Amanda Bruzga              Buffalo NY              1:17:54  0:17:09   369/F25-29     1801/F    1:17:54  28.16% 
 3757. James Clohessy             Buffalo NY              1:17:54  0:17:09    32/MWalker    1956/M    1:17:42  24.82% 
 3758. Deborah Bakowski           Buffalo NY              1:17:59  0:17:10   103/FWalker    1802/F    1:04:49  33.84% 
 3759. Geneva McCrayer            Kenmore NY              1:18:06  0:17:12   370/F25-29     1803/F    1:18:06  28.08% 
 3760. Nicole McClamb             Cheektowaga NY          1:18:15  0:17:14   104/FWalker    1804/F    1:15:01  29.24% 
 3761. Laura F Skrzynsky          Blasdell NY             1:18:22  0:17:15   371/F25-29     1805/F    1:18:22  27.99% 
 3762. Erin Delabio               Niagara Falls NY        1:18:30  0:17:17   128/F45-49     1806/F    1:12:44  30.15% 
 3763. Lisa Johnson               Tonawanda NY            1:18:41  0:17:20   105/FWalker    1807/F    1:17:34  28.27% 
 3764. Karen Comstock             Belmont NY              1:18:47  0:17:21   106/FWalker    1808/F    1:17:20  28.36% 
 3765. Maria Czajkowski           Amherst NY              1:18:47  0:17:21   107/FWalker    1809/F    1:10:38  31.05% 
 3766. Susan Preston              Belfast NY              1:18:48  0:17:21   108/FWalker    1810/F    1:16:04  28.83% 
 3767. Richard Patton             Belfast NY              1:18:59  0:17:24   184/M50-54     1957/M    1:08:32  28.14% 
 3768. Wendi Hanger               Toronto ON              1:19:02  0:17:24     5/F70-74     1811/F    0:48:27  45.27% 
 3769. Martin Bakowski            Buffalo NY              1:19:07  0:17:25   185/M50-54     1958/M    1:06:58  28.79% 
 3770. Elizabeth Emmerick         East Amherst NY         1:19:09  0:17:26   109/FWalker    1812/F    1:00:36  36.19% 
 3771. Joanne Ryan                Buffalo NY              1:19:13  0:17:27   129/F45-49     1813/F    1:11:51  30.52% 
 3772. Diana Dyjak                Buffalo NY              1:19:14  0:17:27   110/FWalker    1814/F    1:00:40  36.15% 
 3773. Eileen Kusowski            Lancaster NY            1:19:38  0:17:32   111/FWalker    1815/F    1:12:14  30.36% 
 3774. Nan Keller                 Buffalo NY              1:19:41  0:17:33   112/FWalker    1816/F    1:09:42  31.47% 
 3775. Stephanie L Coughlin       Buffalo NY              1:20:01  0:17:37   292/F30-34     1817/F    1:20:00  27.42% 
 3776. Margaret M Fogerty         Buffalo NY              1:20:02  0:17:37   293/F30-34     1818/F    1:19:50  27.48% 
 3777. Jennifer Cuneo             Lackawanna NY           1:20:09  0:17:39   113/FWalker    1819/F    1:19:01  27.76% 
 3778. Thom Cuneo                 Lackawanna NY           1:20:10  0:17:39    33/MWalker    1959/M    1:19:32  24.24% 
 3779. John Hoesterman            Wilson NY               1:20:11  0:17:39    34/MWalker    1960/M    1:06:45  28.89% 
 3780. Jeanette Harrington        West Seneca NY          1:20:17  0:17:41    48/F55-59     1820/F    1:05:51  33.31% 
 3781. Sonia Cravatta             Williamsville NY        1:20:17  0:17:41   130/F45-49     1821/F    1:11:58  30.47% 
 3782. Toni Marie Schumacher      Akron NY                1:20:17  0:17:41   294/F30-34     1822/F    1:20:04  27.39% 
 3783. Jean Skelly                West Seneca NY          1:20:19  0:17:41   114/FWalker    1823/F    1:06:45  32.86% 
 3784. Megan Stanbro              Cheektowaga NY          1:20:29  0:17:43   372/F25-29     1824/F    1:20:29  27.25% 
 3785. Anne Dempsey               West Seneca NY          1:20:30  0:17:44   115/FWalker    1825/F    0:48:29  45.24% 
 3786. Monique Shea               Buffalo NY              1:20:31  0:17:44   116/FWalker    1826/F    1:17:43  28.22% 
 3787. Kathleen M Degeorge        Williamsville NY        1:20:32  0:17:44   117/FWalker    1827/F    1:19:57  27.43% 
 3788. Mary Ellen Beaudoin        Sanborn NY              1:20:32  0:17:44   118/FWalker    1828/F    1:06:03  33.21% 
 3789. Susan Berner               North Tonawanda NY      1:20:32  0:17:44   119/FWalker    1829/F    1:07:49  32.35% 
 3790. Carleen Yarington          Buffalo NY              1:20:38  0:17:45   120/FWalker    1830/F    1:10:32  31.10% 
 3791. Michael J Gettings         Williamsville NY        1:20:44  0:17:47    35/MWalker    1961/M    1:02:06  31.06% 
 3792. Colleen Summers            Akron NY                1:20:47  0:17:47   121/FWalker    1831/F    1:11:33  30.66% 
 3793. Mary Stobnicki             Lancaster NY            1:20:47  0:17:47   122/FWalker    1832/F    1:15:34  29.02% 
 3794. Patty Purucker             Cheektowaga NY          1:20:47  0:17:47   123/FWalker    1833/F    1:07:08  32.67% 
 3795. Bridget Nye                Cheektowaga NY          1:20:47  0:17:47   124/FWalker    1834/F    1:19:18  27.66% 
 3796. Colleen Dunham             Buffalo NY              1:20:49  0:17:48   125/FWalker    1835/F    1:02:46  34.95% 
 3797. Guy T Nelder               Amherst NY              1:20:56  0:17:49    81/M60-64     1962/M    1:05:06  29.62% 
 3798. Cathy Brown                Lancaster NY            1:20:58  0:17:50    88/F50-54     1836/F    1:09:03  31.76% 
 3799. Mary Pat Brill             Buffalo NY              1:20:58  0:17:50     2/FNoAge     1837/F    0:00:00  0.00% 
 3800. Shari Cappellino           Orchard Park NY         1:21:06  0:17:52   126/FWalker    1838/F    1:10:03  31.31% 
 3801. Ann Pfohl                  Orchard Park NY         1:21:06  0:17:52   127/FWalker    1839/F    1:03:52  34.34% 
 3802. Mary Radzikowski           Hamburg NY              1:21:24  0:17:56   128/FWalker    1840/F    1:07:39  32.42% 
 3803. Debbie Degnan              Hamburg NY              1:21:25  0:17:56   129/FWalker    1841/F    1:05:53  33.29% 
 3804. Peggy Naughton             Orchard Park NY         1:21:26  0:17:56   130/FWalker    1842/F    1:09:27  31.58% 
 3805. Rachel R Ludwig            Angola NY               1:22:04  0:18:04   131/FWalker    1843/F    1:22:04  26.73% 
 3806. Janice G Hansen            Irving NY               1:22:05  0:18:05   132/FWalker    1844/F    0:57:29  38.16% 
 3807. Annette Pecenco            Clarence NY             1:22:14  0:18:07   133/FWalker    1845/F    1:21:38  26.87% 
 3808. Annette Stonebraker        Niagara Falls NY        1:22:15  0:18:07   134/FWalker    1846/F    1:18:51  27.82% 
 3809. Diane Sauer                Hamburg NY              1:22:20  0:18:08   135/FWalker    1847/F    1:15:30  29.05% 
 3810. Michele Dienes             Hamburg NY              1:22:21  0:18:08   136/FWalker    1848/F    1:16:18  28.74% 
 3811. Marie McLeod               Lake View NY            1:22:23  0:18:09   137/FWalker    1849/F    1:04:53  33.81% 
 3812. Donna Nichols              Tonawanda NY            1:22:27  0:18:09   138/FWalker    1850/F    1:05:50  33.32% 
 3813. Peggy Demmitt              Williamsville NY        1:22:28  0:18:10   139/FWalker    1851/F    1:03:09  34.74% 
 3814. Jennifer Shamrock          Cattaraugus NY          1:22:29  0:18:10   140/FWalker    1852/F    1:21:19  26.97% 
 3815. Beth Ann Shamrock          West Seneca NY          1:22:30  0:18:10   141/FWalker    1853/F    1:19:06  27.73% 
 3816. Jennifer B Blanchard       Stockton NY             1:22:34  0:18:11   142/FWalker    1854/F    1:19:42  27.52% 
 3817. Janine L Fogarty           Penfield NY             1:22:36  0:18:11   143/FWalker    1855/F    1:14:03  29.62% 
 3818. Robert Nagle               Toronto ON              1:22:39  0:18:12    13/M70-74     1963/M    0:57:13  33.70% 
 3819. Gail Hoesterman            Wilson NY               1:22:42  0:18:13   144/FWalker    1856/F    1:04:13  34.15% 
 3820. Jamie Browarek             Alden NY                1:22:45  0:18:13   220/F20-24     1857/F    1:22:45  26.51% 
 3821. Mary Bagley                Lancaster NY            1:22:46  0:18:14   145/FWalker    1858/F    1:09:41  31.47% 
 3822. Beth Ann Klein             Buffalo NY              1:22:47  0:18:14   213/F40-44     1859/F    1:19:55  27.45% 
 3823. Kathleen Schemm            Cheektowaga NY          1:22:47  0:18:14   146/FWalker    1860/F    1:18:46  27.85% 
 3824. Kathleen E Roller          East Aurora NY          1:22:55  0:18:16   147/FWalker    1861/F    0:59:52  36.63% 
 3825. Lynn Browarek              Alden NY                1:22:59  0:18:16   148/FWalker    1862/F    1:14:24  29.48% 
 3826. Linsey Kwiatkowski         Lancaster NY            1:23:02  0:18:17   373/F25-29     1863/F    1:23:02  26.42% 
 3827. Jenny Cascio               Amherst NY              1:23:22  0:18:22   149/FWalker    1864/F    1:12:01  30.46% 
 3828. Maria Witt                 North Tonawanda NY      1:23:41  0:18:26   150/FWalker    1865/F    1:23:41  26.21% 
 3829. Shelley Witt               North Tonawanda NY      1:23:42  0:18:26   151/FWalker    1866/F    1:14:07  29.59% 
 3830. Geri Dicosmo               Akron NY                1:23:43  0:18:26   152/FWalker    1867/F    1:10:29  31.12% 
 3831. Alexandra Hahn             Tonawanda NY            1:23:43  0:18:26   153/FWalker    1868/F    1:23:43  26.20% 
 3832. Linda Schultz              Holland NY              1:23:51  0:18:28    89/F50-54     1869/F    1:11:31  30.67% 
 3833. Tom Yaeger                 Lockport NY             1:23:53  0:18:28    36/MWalker    1964/M    1:12:47  26.50% 
 3834. Sharon Yaeger              Lockport NY             1:23:55  0:18:29   154/FWalker    1870/F    1:12:29  30.26% 
 3835. Mary Nakagama              Columbia MD             1:24:08  0:18:32    90/F50-54     1871/F    1:10:50  30.96% 
 3836. Marianne Oliva             Cicero NY               1:24:09  0:18:32   155/FWalker    1872/F    1:10:51  30.96% 
 3837. Mary Anne Bosher           Durham NC               1:24:09  0:18:32   156/FWalker    1873/F    1:10:51  30.96% 
 3838. Betsy Manning              Buffalo NY              1:24:09  0:18:32   157/FWalker    1874/F    1:16:20  28.73% 
 3839. Liz Wanzer                 Orlando FL              1:24:09  0:18:32   158/FWalker    1875/F    1:10:51  30.96% 
 3840. David Cascio               Amherst NY              1:24:21  0:18:35   209/M45-49     1965/M    1:14:22  25.93% 
 3841. Andrew Keogh               Buffalo NY              1:24:21  0:18:35    37/MWalker    1966/M    1:19:07  24.37% 
 3842. Nicole Coonly              Blasdell NY             1:25:19  0:18:47   159/FWalker    1876/F    1:25:19  25.71% 
 3843. Lauren Buckley             Buffalo NY              1:25:28  0:18:49   160/FWalker    1877/F    1:25:28  25.66% 
 3844. Robert J Klinko            Buffalo NY              1:25:56  0:18:55   225/M35-39     1967/M    1:22:26  23.39% 
 3845. Melissa Kawa               West Seneca NY          1:25:56  0:18:55   233/F35-39     1878/F    1:25:03  25.79% 
 3846. George A Porter            Alden NY                1:27:31  0:19:16     6/M75-79     1968/M    0:57:24  33.59% 
 3847. Alfred Riester             Williamsville NY        1:27:44  0:19:19     1/M85-89     1969/M    0:41:33  46.42% 



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Women 0-14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Megan Caltagirone          Holland NY               0:34:32   0:07:36    276    48/F
    2. Samantha Burlow            West Seneca NY           0:36:38   0:08:04    439    80/F
    3. Caroline Colpoys           Orchard Park NY          0:38:54   0:08:34    714   160/F
    4. Hannah Hitchcock           West Falls NY            0:42:07   0:09:16   1202   342/F
    5. Isabel F Treanor           Lockport NY              0:42:54   0:09:27   1331   398/F
    6. Haley Sheehan              Amherst NY               0:43:05   0:09:29   1355   412/F
    7. Katherine Ellis            Chevy Chase MD           0:45:34   0:10:02   1752   583/F
    8. Dianna C Serediuk          Buffalo NY               0:45:44   0:10:04   1780   598/F
    9. Emily Dziuko               East Aurora NY           0:46:07   0:10:09   1851   635/F
   10. Kerry Ellis                Chevy Chase MD           0:47:11   0:10:23   2055   746/F
   11. Hannah Lane                East Aurora NY           0:48:23   0:10:39   2241   847/F
   12. Claire Zwack               East Aurora NY           0:48:23   0:10:39   2242   848/F
   13. Grace Brach                East Aurora NY           0:48:23   0:10:39   2243   849/F
   14. Riley Burke                Hamburg NY               0:48:50   0:10:45   2312   889/F
   15. Emma Cullen                Orchard Park NY          0:49:03   0:10:48   2350   910/F
   16. Brigitte Vossler           Buffalo NY               0:49:10   0:10:50   2366   916/F
   17. Maureen Frauenheim         Kenmore NY               0:49:11   0:10:50   2369   917/F
   18. Brianna Fenzl              Hamburg NY               0:51:21   0:11:18   2652  1076/F
   19. Emily Gall                 Buffalo NY               0:51:36   0:11:22   2690  1097/F
   20. Marisa A May               Buffalo NY               0:51:36   0:11:22   2692  1098/F
   21. Taylor Johnson             Amherst NY               0:52:29   0:11:33   2795  1156/F
   22. Shannon M Smith            Buffalo NY               0:59:27   0:13:06   3313  1490/F
   23. Laura E Rupell                                      1:01:34   0:13:33   3413  1560/F
   24. Jessica Rinehart           Angola NY                1:04:07   0:14:07   3485  1613/F
   25. Miranda Smeal              Tonawanda NY             1:06:34   0:14:40   3566  1666/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kimberly Vona              Angola NY                0:30:10   0:06:39     89    11/F
    2. Maggie Maffett             Edinboro PA              0:30:31   0:06:43    100    15/F
    3. Laura Sweeney              Edinboro PA              0:33:21   0:07:21    194    33/F
    4. Katie Piechowiak           Darien Center NY         0:35:15   0:07:46    331    58/F
    5. Jillian M Golembiewski     Cheektowaga NY           0:36:13   0:07:59    406    76/F
    6. Brittani Craft             Lockport NY              0:37:43   0:08:18    562   116/F
    7. Hannah Cupples             Youngstown NY            0:38:43   0:08:32    680   150/F
    8. Charlotte S Drozda         Amherst NY               0:40:04   0:08:49    870   213/F
    9. Jacqueline Clark           Cortland NY              0:40:18   0:08:52    918   234/F
   10. Sara Nostrant              Buffalo NY               0:41:32   0:09:09   1095   298/F
   11. Gina Schultz               Rochester NY             0:41:32   0:09:09   1096   299/F
   12. Hannah B May               Buffalo NY               0:41:32   0:09:09   1097   300/F
   13. Angela Poblocki            Akron NY                 0:41:59   0:09:15   1179   329/F
   14. Kristin Sampson            Wilson NY                0:42:58   0:09:28   1338   402/F
   15. Lindsey Palame             Tonawanda NY             0:43:00   0:09:28   1342   403/F
   16. Morgann Obrochta           Buffalo NY               0:43:00   0:09:28   1343   404/F
   17. Kay Ritchie                North Tonawanda NY       0:43:22   0:09:33   1390   429/F
   18. Danielle Kirchner          Webster NY               0:43:26   0:09:34   1403   433/F
   19. Erin Geier                 Lockport NY              0:43:27   0:09:34   1407   436/F
   20. Samantha Stonebraker       Niagara Falls NY         0:43:43   0:09:38   1455   453/F
   21. Alexandra Zielinski        West Seneca NY           0:44:46   0:09:52   1617   521/F
   22. Celeste Graham             North Tonawanda NY       0:44:48   0:09:52   1623   523/F
   23. Ivey Spier                 Grand Island NY          0:45:01   0:09:55   1658   537/F
   24. Lorna Krabill              East Amherst NY          0:45:26   0:10:00   1736   574/F
   25. Shannon Smith              Buffalo NY               0:45:42   0:10:04   1772   596/F
   26. Aubrey Wilkins             Buffalo NY               0:46:04   0:10:09   1831   622/F
   27. Tori Vance                 East Aurora NY           0:46:08   0:10:10   1852   636/F
   28. Molly Minkiewicz           Buffalo NY               0:46:15   0:10:11   1873   647/F
   29. Lauren M Pernick           Buffalo NY               0:46:34   0:10:15   1932   683/F
   30. Ashley Nesselbush          Springville NY           0:47:24   0:10:26   2094   764/F
   31. Emma Klak                  Kenmore NY               0:47:39   0:10:30   2137   789/F
   32. Lauren Blachowiak          Elma NY                  0:48:24   0:10:40   2245   850/F
   33. Samantha Sage              Hamburg NY               0:49:26   0:10:53   2406   937/F
   34. Abigail R Bailey           Cattaraugus NY           0:49:58   0:11:00   2499   985/F
   35. Jordan Clark               Cortland NY              0:49:59   0:11:00   2502   987/F
   36. Amanda Ashworth            Arcade NY                0:50:16   0:11:04   2544  1009/F
   37. Hannah White               Cuba NY                  0:50:58   0:11:13   2619  1057/F
   38. Erin Fitzpatrick           Youngstown NY            0:51:12   0:11:17   2639  1068/F
   39. Gina Calaiacovo            Lake View NY             0:52:28   0:11:33   2791  1153/F
   40. Sam Curtis                 Hamburg NY               0:52:28   0:11:33   2793  1154/F
   41. Erika Lister               Buffalo NY               0:52:30   0:11:34   2798  1159/F
   42. Margie K Martin            Williamsville NY         0:52:54   0:11:39   2846  1181/F
   43. Clare H Martin             Williamsville NY         0:53:20   0:11:45   2891  1212/F
   44. Aoife Patton               Belfast NY               0:53:35   0:11:48   2908  1225/F
   45. Connie Evaniak             Buffalo NY               0:53:51   0:11:52   2930  1237/F
   46. Hannah Forrest             Buffalo NY               0:54:25   0:11:59   2978  1265/F
   47. Emily Wynne                Williamsville NY         0:54:35   0:12:01   2995  1277/F
   48. Amy Grenke                 Grand Island NY          0:55:11   0:12:09   3047  1308/F
   49. Jordan Maguire             Marilla NY               0:55:24   0:12:12   3063  1318/F
   50. Jessica Schrauth           Hamburg NY               0:55:26   0:12:12   3067  1321/F
   51. Noel York                  East Aurora NY           0:56:21   0:12:25   3135  1367/F
   52. Cassandra I Pinkowski      Buffalo NY               0:56:48   0:12:31   3163  1385/F
   53. Stacy Yerington            Hamburg NY               0:57:16   0:12:37   3191  1404/F
   54. Rosalie K Drozda           Amherst NY               0:57:17   0:12:37   3192  1405/F
   55. Kailey W Regan             Boston NY                0:57:42   0:12:42   3226  1426/F
   56. Andrea Pasternak           West Seneca NY           1:00:15   0:13:16   3354  1519/F
   57. Kim Dziulko                East Aurora NY           1:02:50   0:13:50   3454  1592/F
   58. Courtney A Kane            Hamburg NY               1:04:49   0:14:16   3508  1624/F
   59. Paige McGuire              Hamburg NY               1:04:49   0:14:16   3509  1625/F
   60. Krista Grzebinski          Williamsville NY         1:05:07   0:14:20   3519  1633/F
   61. Emily Kinney               Niagara Falls NY         1:08:31   0:15:05   3601  1689/F
   62. Jessica Kinney             Niagara Falls NY         1:08:32   0:15:06   3603  1690/F
   63. Bridget Smith              Buffalo NY               1:15:56   0:16:43   3726  1776/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kasey Gibson               Edinboro PA              0:28:30   0:06:17     42     2/F
    2. Mary Giza                  Lancaster NY             0:28:59   0:06:23     53     3/F
    3. Hannah Kucewicz            Edinboro PA              0:29:10   0:06:25     59     5/F
    4. Jillian Shea               Buffalo NY               0:29:39   0:06:32     76     7/F
    5. Brittany Kaltenbaugh       Edinboro PA              0:29:45   0:06:33     80     8/F
    6. Kathryn McMahon            Amherst NY               0:30:14   0:06:39     92    12/F
    7. Liz Budinski               Edinboro PA              0:30:28   0:06:43     98    14/F
    8. Emily D'Addario            Geneva NY                0:30:39   0:06:45    105    17/F
    9. Kelsey Ryan                North Tonawanda NY       0:31:13   0:06:52    121    19/F
   10. Lanie Simon                West Seneca NY           0:31:26   0:06:55    129    23/F
   11. Melanie Bullard            Kenmore NY               0:31:49   0:07:00    143    24/F
   12. Lauren Scarupa             Edinboro PA              0:32:05   0:07:04    153    26/F
   13. Katelyn Carpenter          Hamburg NY               0:32:34   0:07:10    169    29/F
   14. Kelsey Helak               Cheektowaga NY           0:33:42   0:07:25    214    35/F
   15. Katie Dylag                Williamsville NY         0:34:32   0:07:36    275    47/F
   16. Lisa Klapper               Williamsville NY         0:34:42   0:07:38    283    49/F
   17. Laura Rutecki              Buffalo NY               0:35:21   0:07:47    343    62/F
   18. Erin Reicks                Buffalo NY               0:36:34   0:08:03    436    79/F
   19. Christine Wolf             Orchard Park NY          0:36:40   0:08:04    442    81/F
   20. Stephanie Lozzi            Buffalo NY               0:36:59   0:08:09    489    94/F
   21. Krystyna Hanley            Orchard Park NY          0:37:29   0:08:15    541   110/F
   22. Sarah Stubley              Cheektowaga NY           0:37:36   0:08:17    552   113/F
   23. Mary Gehen                 West Seneca NY           0:37:39   0:08:17    557   115/F
   24. Melissa Kreppel            East Amherst NY          0:37:50   0:08:20    568   118/F
   25. Amber Badeau               Bath NY                  0:37:54   0:08:21    577   121/F
   26. Melanie Stein              Lockport NY              0:38:02   0:08:23    589   124/F
   27. Amanda Zanghi              Cheektowaga NY           0:38:06   0:08:23    607   128/F
   28. Lindsay Heron              Amherst NY               0:38:17   0:08:26    636   137/F
   29. Kaitlyn Hergenroder        Hamburg NY               0:38:27   0:08:28    658   142/F
   30. Rosellen Marohn            Tonawanda NY             0:38:44   0:08:32    681   151/F
   31. Ashley Cotton              Buffalo NY               0:38:48   0:08:33    698   154/F
   32. Heather Fantrazzo          Buffalo NY               0:38:49   0:08:33    703   155/F
   33. Brittany Ann Lollier       Buffalo NY               0:38:51   0:08:33    707   157/F
   34. Anna Hertlein              Geneva NY                0:38:58   0:08:35    721   162/F
   35. Emily Tallman              Hamburg NY               0:38:59   0:08:35    727   163/F
   36. Kathryn Manning            Buffalo NY               0:39:20   0:08:40    764   180/F
   37. Tracey Dickinson           Cowlesville NY           0:39:36   0:08:43    805   193/F
   38. Kathryn Lynch              North Tonawanda NY       0:40:00   0:08:49    860   208/F
   39. Jackie K Majka             Cheektowaga NY           0:40:12   0:08:51    893   222/F
   40. Mallory Kozakiewicz        Cheektowaga NY           0:40:12   0:08:51    895   223/F
   41. Brittany Owens             Tonawanda NY             0:40:16   0:08:52    910   231/F
   42. Angela Sandell             Buffalo NY               0:40:21   0:08:53    927   236/F
   43. Kimberly Dale              Buffalo NY               0:40:22   0:08:53    930   237/F
   44. Nina L Smith               Buffalo NY               0:40:28   0:08:55    947   241/F
   45. Catherine Wright           Buffalo NY               0:40:39   0:08:57    967   250/F
   46. Jennifer Bakowski          Buffalo NY               0:40:45   0:08:58    982   253/F
   47. Lindsay Aromola            Hamburg NY               0:40:55   0:09:01   1005   258/F
   48. Danielle Magiera           Williamsville NY         0:41:02   0:09:02   1020   261/F
   49. Kathleen Whitbread         West Seneca NY           0:41:14   0:09:05   1054   276/F
   50. Colleen Brady              North Tonawanda NY       0:41:17   0:09:05   1059   279/F
   51. Morgan Walsh               Buffalo NY               0:41:24   0:09:07   1073   286/F
   52. Meagan Walker              Williamsville NY         0:41:28   0:09:08   1082   288/F
   53. Emily Ryan                 Amherst NY               0:41:31   0:09:09   1089   293/F
   54. Christine Holynski         Alden NY                 0:41:31   0:09:09   1091   295/F
   55. Lauren Long                Buffalo NY               0:41:33   0:09:09   1099   301/F
   56. Kelly S Bushen             Hamburg NY               0:41:48   0:09:12   1142   316/F
   57. Christine Battaglia        Rochester NY             0:41:50   0:09:13   1148   320/F
   58. Elizabeth Kahl             Rochester NY             0:41:51   0:09:13   1152   321/F
   59. Magen Maloy                Boston NY                0:41:54   0:09:14   1160   323/F
   60. Leah Murphy                Oakridge Drive NY        0:42:00   0:09:15   1182   331/F
   61. Caitlin O'Rourke           Orchard Park NY          0:42:00   0:09:15   1183   332/F
   62. Jessica Danieu             Buffalo NY               0:42:02   0:09:15   1187   335/F
   63. Delisa Clifton             Buffalo NY               0:42:17   0:09:19   1234   355/F
   64. Katlyn Hutchings           Buffalo NY               0:42:32   0:09:22   1271   372/F
   65. Morgan Blair               Hamburg NY               0:42:53   0:09:27   1329   396/F
   66. Carol Hamilton             Williamsville NY         0:42:55   0:09:27   1332   399/F
   67. Kimberly Jachlewski        West Seneca NY           0:43:00   0:09:28   1345   406/F
   68. Kelly Shields              Buffalo NY               0:43:04   0:09:29   1352   410/F
   69. Katherine Cohen            Orchard Park NY          0:43:07   0:09:30   1360   415/F
   70. Lauryn Cohoon              Buffalo NY               0:43:21   0:09:33   1389   428/F
   71. Lorraine Wingenbach        Buffalo NY               0:43:30   0:09:35   1413   439/F
   72. Brittany Kintzel           Depew NY                 0:44:14   0:09:44   1534   476/F
   73. Karen Lemischak            Buffalo NY               0:44:16   0:09:45   1537   478/F
   74. Kate Olscamp               Buffalo NY               0:44:16   0:09:45   1539   479/F
   75. Justine Januszkiewicz      Amherst NY               0:44:17   0:09:45   1540   480/F
   76. Elizabeth Mulvaney         Buffalo NY               0:44:19   0:09:46   1545   482/F
   77. Juliana R Golembiewski     Cheektowaga NY           0:44:25   0:09:47   1567   496/F
   78. Maureen Downey             Amherst NY               0:44:29   0:09:48   1576   501/F
   79. Brianna Marrin             Buffalo NY               0:44:34   0:09:49   1585   505/F
   80. Ellyn Gregoire             West Seneca NY           0:44:53   0:09:53   1636   528/F
   81. Lauren Lamastra            Kenmore NY               0:44:57   0:09:54   1646   533/F
   82. Catherine Conley           Middleport NY            0:44:58   0:09:54   1651   534/F
   83. Laurzn Brown               Williamsville NY         0:45:03   0:09:55   1662   539/F
   84. Emily Josefiak             West Seneca NY           0:45:12   0:09:57   1689   551/F
   85. Cara Hall                  West Seneca NY           0:45:16   0:09:58   1705   558/F
   86. Rebecca G Keller           East Aurora NY           0:45:18   0:09:59   1709   561/F
   87. Brittany Curran            Williamsville NY         0:45:28   0:10:01   1738   575/F
   88. Amie Corah                 Orchard Park NY          0:45:38   0:10:03   1763   590/F
   89. Ashley Graczyk             Lockport NY              0:45:41   0:10:04   1769   594/F
   90. Erin Higgins               Buffalo NY               0:45:41   0:10:04   1770   595/F
   91. Katie Hlavaty              West Seneca NY           0:45:56   0:10:07   1806   608/F
   92. Carly Nicholas             Blasdell NY              0:46:04   0:10:09   1830   621/F
   93. Kayla Geelan               Buffalo NY               0:46:10   0:10:10   1861   643/F
   94. Kimberly Hrycik            Colden NY                0:46:16   0:10:11   1875   649/F
   95. Susanne Gelormini          Buffalo NY               0:46:25   0:10:13   1906   667/F
   96. Jessica Hamm               Orchard Park NY          0:46:30   0:10:14   1920   673/F
   97. Cathleen Streicher         West Seneca NY           0:46:33   0:10:15   1927   678/F
   98. Rachel Trunfio             Buffalo NY               0:46:33   0:10:15   1928   679/F
   99. Rachel Bartholomay                                  0:46:40   0:10:17   1960   696/F
  100. Courtney Olivieri          Hamburg NY               0:46:44   0:10:17   1978   704/F
  101. Jocelyn Gleiser            Corfu NY                 0:46:49   0:10:19   1991   710/F
  102. Sarah Brewer               East Amherst NY          0:46:54   0:10:20   2007   715/F
  103. Shawna Halas               Hamburg NY               0:47:06   0:10:22   2035   732/F
  104. Gina Giancarlo             Buffalo NY               0:47:06   0:10:22   2036   733/F
  105. Toni Ventrilla                                      0:47:08   0:10:23   2043   738/F
  106. Elizabeth Nagy                                      0:47:08   0:10:23   2044   739/F
  107. Rachel Krasicki            Columbus OH              0:47:10   0:10:23   2052   744/F
  108. Maria Distefano            Buffalo NY               0:47:12   0:10:24   2059   748/F
  109. Stacy Blackburn            East Amherst NY          0:47:14   0:10:24   2063   752/F
  110. Morgan Sullivan            Hamburg NY               0:47:15   0:10:24   2069   754/F
  111. Erin Fitzgerald            Buffalo NY               0:47:18   0:10:25   2080   760/F
  112. Lindsay Curry              North Tonawanda NY       0:47:25   0:10:27   2097   766/F
  113. Sarah Hagan                Newfane NY               0:47:28   0:10:27   2104   770/F
  114. Erica Handley              Elma NY                  0:47:31   0:10:28   2117   775/F
  115. Karli Hess                 Lackawanna NY            0:47:33   0:10:28   2123   780/F
  116. Suzanne Kingsbury          Cheektowaga NY           0:47:33   0:10:28   2124   781/F
  117. Meaghan Cook               Kenmore NY               0:47:37   0:10:29   2134   788/F
  118. Emily Benner               Ridgeway ON              0:47:41   0:10:30   2142   792/F
  119. Amanda Wirth               Geneva NY                0:47:44   0:10:31   2147   793/F
  120. Margaret M Obrien          Orchard Park NY          0:47:58   0:10:34   2183   815/F
  121. Megan Swanson              Amherst NY               0:48:01   0:10:34   2188   818/F
  122. Mary Bergan                Amherst NY               0:48:08   0:10:36   2200   823/F
  123. Carly Brzezowski           Cheektowaga NY           0:48:10   0:10:36   2208   827/F
  124. Katelyn O'Brocta           Kenmore NY               0:48:12   0:10:37   2214   829/F
  125. Christina Parkot           Amherst NY               0:48:14   0:10:37   2222   835/F
  126. Michele Boshart            Buffalo NY               0:48:27   0:10:40   2252   851/F
  127. Jacklyn Gifford            Williamsville NY         0:48:27   0:10:40   2254   853/F
  128. Katelyn Austen             North Tonawanda NY       0:48:28   0:10:40   2255   854/F
  129. Kristen Victor             Williamsville NY         0:48:32   0:10:41   2273   866/F
  130. Carine Janis               Akron NY                 0:48:34   0:10:42   2281   869/F
  131. Sam Steger                 Boiling Springs PA       0:48:44   0:10:44   2300   881/F
  132. Ashley Smith               Amherst NY               0:48:51   0:10:45   2314   890/F
  133. Kristen Hibit              Lackawanna NY            0:48:54   0:10:46   2322   895/F
  134. Alicia Wood                Franklinville NY         0:49:00   0:10:47   2336   902/F
  135. Saralin Tiedeman           Springville NY           0:49:01   0:10:48   2343   905/F
  136. Caitlin Ebert              Hamburg NY               0:49:08   0:10:49   2363   914/F
  137. Britney O'Connor           Buffalo NY               0:49:12   0:10:50   2370   918/F
  138. Jessica Reinhardt          Burt NY                  0:49:13   0:10:50   2373   920/F
  139. Victoria McCraith          Grand Island NY          0:49:18   0:10:51   2388   928/F
  140. Hillery Duman              Chaffee NY               0:49:28   0:10:54   2419   940/F
  141. Colleen Cannan             Hamburg NY               0:49:47   0:10:58   2463   967/F
  142. Anna Monaghan              Amherst NY               0:49:49   0:10:58   2469   969/F
  143. Kristie Lesniak            Buffalo NY               0:49:56   0:11:00   2492   981/F
  144. Megan Holt                 Gowanda NY               0:49:58   0:11:00   2498   984/F
  145. Laura Overhoff             Alden NY                 0:50:00   0:11:01   2507   989/F
  146. Samantha Seewaldt          Varysburg NY             0:50:07   0:11:02   2522   996/F
  147. Mindy Long                 East Amherst NY          0:50:34   0:11:08   2572  1024/F
  148. Margaut L Stalker          Buffalo NY               0:50:35   0:11:08   2573  1025/F
  149. Nicole Pezone              Buffalo NM               0:50:49   0:11:11   2595  1043/F
  150. Caroline Farrell           Buffalo NY               0:50:54   0:11:13   2609  1052/F
  151. Christine Sagnibene        West Seneca NY           0:51:25   0:11:19   2667  1085/F
  152. Courtney Manikowski        Lancaster NY             0:51:25   0:11:19   2668  1086/F
  153. Kristen Nazaruk            West Seneca NY           0:51:33   0:11:21   2685  1096/F
  154. Natalie Cook               Buffalo NY               0:52:28   0:11:33   2790  1152/F
  155. Caitlin Labert             Williamsville NY         0:52:32   0:11:34   2804  1161/F
  156. Kortney Smithers           Cheektowaga NY           0:52:46   0:11:37   2836  1178/F
  157. Ashley Gallagher           East Aurora NY           0:52:57   0:11:40   2851  1184/F
  158. Brittany Wilson            Fairport NY              0:52:58   0:11:40   2852  1185/F
  159. Erin Conway                Williamsville NY         0:53:07   0:11:42   2868  1194/F
  160. Lauren Gray                Buffalo NY               0:53:16   0:11:44   2884  1207/F
  161. Marissa Rybicki            Buffalo NY               0:53:36   0:11:48   2911  1227/F
  162. Sarah Schmitt              Lackawanna NY            0:53:45   0:11:50   2919  1231/F
  163. Rhiannon Filer             Buffalo NY               0:53:46   0:11:50   2920  1232/F
  164. Sarah Wujek                Cheektowaga NY           0:53:50   0:11:51   2925  1234/F
  165. Brittney Glavan            Amherst NY               0:53:52   0:11:52   2931  1238/F
  166. Brittany Robinson          Buffalo NY               0:53:52   0:11:52   2934  1239/F
  167. Melissa Maze               Buffalo NY               0:54:33   0:12:01   2992  1275/F
  168. Julie Lesakowski           Cheektowaga NY           0:54:47   0:12:04   3009  1284/F
  169. Meghan Farrell             Lakeview NY              0:55:04   0:12:08   3037  1303/F
  170. Lisa R Knab                Newfane NY               0:55:06   0:12:08   3041  1305/F
  171. Jamie Burns                Depew NY                 0:55:25   0:12:12   3065  1320/F
  172. Sarah Wurl                 Cheektowaga NY           0:55:33   0:12:14   3078  1328/F
  173. Michelle McNamara          Buffalo NY               0:55:35   0:12:14   3084  1333/F
  174. Jessica Fabrizio           Williamsville NY         0:55:46   0:12:17   3096  1342/F
  175. Danielle Martzolf          Lancaster NY             0:55:47   0:12:17   3098  1344/F
  176. Tara Ellison               Brockport NY             0:55:50   0:12:18   3100  1346/F
  177. Audelia Wittbrodt          Farmington Hills MI      0:55:53   0:12:18   3106  1350/F
  178. Desiree Miller             Cheektowaga NY           0:55:54   0:12:19   3108  1351/F
  179. Cristina Henkel            Tonawanda NY             0:56:08   0:12:22   3122  1359/F
  180. Sara Knapp                 Lackawanna NY            0:56:35   0:12:28   3148  1376/F
  181. Victoria Skorupski         Angola NY                0:56:48   0:12:31   3161  1383/F
  182. Kimberly McKay             Delevan NY               0:56:56   0:12:32   3173  1391/F
  183. Sara Palmer                West Seneca NY           0:57:20   0:12:38   3199  1408/F
  184. Ally Muck                  Buffalo NY               0:57:33   0:12:40   3211  1417/F
  185. Carlie Ellison             Belfast NY               0:57:34   0:12:41   3212  1418/F
  186. Kelsey Ptucha              Honeoye Falls NY         0:57:40   0:12:42   3220  1422/F
  187. Casey Beuler               West Seneca NY           0:57:40   0:12:42   3221  1423/F
  188. Marykatherine Coyne        Buffalo NY               0:57:49   0:12:44   3233  1431/F
  189. Amanda Shevchuk            Buffalo NY               0:57:59   0:12:46   3242  1436/F
  190. Alyssa Gruber              Buffalo NY               0:58:40   0:12:55   3275  1460/F
  191. Ruth Brass                 Williamsville NY         0:58:56   0:12:59   3286  1471/F
  192. Margaret Brass             Williamsville NY         0:58:56   0:12:59   3287  1472/F
  193. Anna Frey                  West Seneca NY           0:59:08   0:13:01   3300  1481/F
  194. Megan Day                  Buffalo NY               1:00:08   0:13:15   3350  1515/F
  195. Amanda A Pismarov          Orchard Park NY          1:00:30   0:13:19   3365  1527/F
  196. Rachael McCartney          Alden NY                 1:00:52   0:13:24   3381  1540/F
  197. Racheal E Isch             Buffalo NY               1:01:02   0:13:26   3386  1543/F
  198. Caitlin E Judge            Kenmore NY               1:01:34   0:13:33   3412  1559/F
  199. Elizabeth Erdle            Buffalo NY               1:01:54   0:13:38   3421  1566/F
  200. Alyssa Engel               East Amherst NY          1:02:02   0:13:40   3430  1571/F
  201. Sharon Gouchie             North Tonawanda NY       1:02:15   0:13:43   3435  1575/F
  202. Amber Smeal                Grand Island NY          1:02:16   0:13:43   3437  1577/F
  203. Christine Rock             West Seneca NY           1:02:27   0:13:45   3444  1582/F
  204. Melanie Brice              Alden NY                 1:03:18   0:13:56   3466  1599/F
  205. Katie O'Brien              Akron NY                 1:03:21   0:13:57   3467  1600/F
  206. Ashley Straiton            Crystal Beach ON         1:03:42   0:14:02   3475  1606/F
  207. Jodie Murphy               Alden NY                 1:03:47   0:14:03   3478  1607/F
  208. Emily Patrick              Lockport NY              1:03:59   0:14:05   3482  1611/F
  209. Tiffany Lezan              Buffalo NY               1:03:59   0:14:05   3483  1612/F
  210. Meghan Murphy              Cheektowaga NY           1:05:10   0:14:21   3524  1637/F
  211. Meghan Harrington          Hamburg NY               1:05:13   0:14:22   3528  1640/F
  212. Rebecca Tallman            Hamburg NY               1:05:25   0:14:24   3536  1645/F
  213. Jennifer Schultz           Williamsville NY         1:05:27   0:14:25   3537  1646/F
  214. Mary Hooper                Lake View NY             1:10:26   0:15:31   3628  1705/F
  215. Sarah Veith                Buffalo NY               1:11:05   0:15:39   3640  1715/F
  216. Jessica K Bryan            Kenmore NY               1:13:29   0:16:11   3674  1736/F
  217. Alanna Bell                Fort Erie ON             1:14:23   0:16:23   3697  1756/F
  218. Brianna Bell               Fort Erie ON             1:14:23   0:16:23   3698  1757/F
  219. Jessica Zimmerman          Lancaster NY             1:16:37   0:16:52   3736  1784/F
  220. Jamie Browarek             Alden NY                 1:22:45   0:18:13   3820  1857/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jennifer Koeppel-Acker     Cheektowaga NY           0:27:48   0:06:07     34     1/F
    2. Aileen Hoak                Buffalo NY               0:29:12   0:06:26     61     6/F
    3. Maura Tyrrell              North Tonawanda NY       0:30:23   0:06:41     93    13/F
    4. Amanda Skorupski           Tonawanda NY             0:31:07   0:06:51    119    18/F
    5. Caitlin Donohue            Buffalo NY               0:31:18   0:06:54    125    21/F
    6. Allison Whalen             West Seneca NY           0:31:55   0:07:02    151    25/F
    7. Amanda Janosky             Derby NY                 0:33:58   0:07:29    230    39/F
    8. Amanda Bialek              East Amherst NY          0:34:02   0:07:30    235    40/F
    9. Jessica Welker             Lackawanna NY            0:34:17   0:07:33    257    42/F
   10. Meghan Crawley             Buffalo NY               0:34:45   0:07:39    289    51/F
   11. Rache McNamara             West Seneca NY           0:35:05   0:07:44    317    55/F
   12. Mollie McGorry             Tonawanda NY             0:35:19   0:07:47    339    60/F
   13. Briana Kelley              Buffalo NY               0:35:30   0:07:49    350    64/F
   14. Lauren Meiler              Williamsville NY         0:35:39   0:07:51    365    68/F
   15. Jennifer Lesniak           Buffalo NY               0:35:58   0:07:55    389    72/F
   16. Lauren Turner              Buffalo NY               0:36:04   0:07:57    400    74/F
   17. Erin M Walsh               Tonawanda NY             0:36:10   0:07:58    405    75/F
   18. Kristen McGuinness         Buffalo NY               0:36:19   0:08:00    413    77/F
   19. Stacy Boyle                Lockport NY              0:36:49   0:08:06    466    85/F
   20. Jenna Briggs               Buffalo NY               0:36:53   0:08:07    473    87/F
   21. Andrea Ridings             Amherst NY               0:36:55   0:08:08    481    90/F
   22. Jaclyn C Ferrentino        West Seneca NY           0:37:12   0:08:12    504    98/F
   23. Meghan Rowcliffe           Buffalo NY               0:37:25   0:08:14    533   106/F
   24. Kathleen McDonald          Tonawanda NY             0:37:32   0:08:16    546   111/F
   25. Sarah Regdos               Elma NY                  0:37:52   0:08:20    575   120/F
   26. Ashley Gage                Depew NY                 0:38:13   0:08:25    627   133/F
   27. Laura Comstock             North Tonawanda NY       0:38:24   0:08:27    654   140/F
   28. Elizabeth Schaefer         Buffalo NY               0:38:37   0:08:30    668   146/F
   29. Katie Mawer                Lancaster NY             0:38:42   0:08:31    678   149/F
   30. Stacie Karl                Williamsville NY         0:38:46   0:08:32    690   153/F
   31. Jeanie Tucker              North Tonawanda NY       0:38:50   0:08:33    704   156/F
   32. Audrey Elwell              Buffalo NY               0:38:53   0:08:34    711   159/F
   33. Karolina Bazylewicz        Buffalo NY               0:39:05   0:08:36    735   166/F
   34. Krystal Dedoszak           Batavia NY               0:39:06   0:08:37    736   167/F
   35. Laura Pitzonka             West Seneca NY           0:39:17   0:08:39    758   179/F
   36. Rose-Marie Mango           Buffalo NY               0:39:23   0:08:40    770   183/F
   37. Erin Sheehan               Buffalo NY               0:39:24   0:08:41    775   185/F
   38. Shannan Rodgers            Lockport NY              0:39:24   0:08:41    777   186/F
   39. Melissa Mien               Williamsville NY         0:39:30   0:08:42    791   189/F
   40. Tracey Freeman             Amherst NY               0:39:32   0:08:42    795   190/F
   41. Amanda Cavarella           Buffalo NY               0:39:33   0:08:43    797   191/F
   42. Nicole Smith`              Amherst NY               0:39:38   0:08:44    812   196/F
   43. Christine Arsnow           Buffalo NY               0:39:41   0:08:44    821   200/F
   44. Jill Bonnell               Buffalo NY               0:39:51   0:08:47    842   203/F
   45. Stephanie Stevens          Batavia NY               0:39:51   0:08:47    843   204/F
   46. Sarah O'Boyle              Buffalo NY               0:39:57   0:08:48    855   207/F
   47. Kelly Lisowski             Lake View NY             0:40:01   0:08:49    862   209/F
   48. Jennifer Swift             West Henrietta NY        0:40:08   0:08:50    881   216/F
   49. Darcie Hanitz              Lancaster NY             0:40:08   0:08:50    883   217/F
   50. Jennifer Vaccaro           Buffalo NY               0:40:11   0:08:51    887   218/F
   51. Ashley Evans               Cheektowaga NY           0:40:14   0:08:52    905   228/F
   52. Katie Van Wagenen          Buffalo NY               0:40:15   0:08:52    907   230/F
   53. Eve Everette               Buffalo NY               0:40:21   0:08:53    926   235/F
   54. Jacquelyn Giammaresi       North Tonawanda NY       0:40:26   0:08:54    940   238/F
   55. Sheila Eagan               Rochester NY             0:40:29   0:08:55    949   242/F
   56. Lauren Lewis               Buffalo NY               0:40:32   0:08:56    956   245/F
   57. Dana Vaughters             Amherst NY               0:40:34   0:08:56    959   246/F
   58. Emily Laurin               Cheektowaga NY           0:40:34   0:08:56    960   247/F
   59. Karen Rochford             Buffalo NY               0:40:39   0:08:57    966   249/F
   60. Mary Clausen               Amherst NY               0:40:44   0:08:58    981   252/F
   61. Leah Kingston              North Tonawanda NY       0:40:51   0:09:00    995   256/F
   62. Shelley Derooy             Buffalo NY               0:40:55   0:09:01   1004   257/F
   63. Katie Olson                Lewiston NY              0:41:04   0:09:03   1023   263/F
   64. Desiree Rudloff            South Wales NY           0:41:07   0:09:03   1039   269/F
   65. Katie Buckler              Buffalo NY               0:41:13   0:09:05   1053   275/F
   66. Jean Kornacki              Tonawanda NY             0:41:21   0:09:06   1068   283/F
   67. Lauren Rhoads              Orchard Park NY          0:41:22   0:09:07   1069   284/F
   68. Kristina Howard            Buffalo NY               0:41:30   0:09:08   1087   291/F
   69. Elizabeth McGreevy         Buffalo NY               0:41:31   0:09:09   1090   294/F
   70. Marie Whitney              Buffalo NY               0:41:44   0:09:11   1130   313/F
   71. Allie Hartwick             Buffalo NY               0:41:54   0:09:14   1162   324/F
   72. Kaydee Trojanowski         Buffalo NY               0:41:55   0:09:14   1166   325/F
   73. Jamie Jacobbi              Buffalo NY               0:41:59   0:09:15   1176   327/F
   74. Emily Stewart              Kenmore NY               0:41:59   0:09:15   1178   328/F
   75. Susie George               Lancaster NY             0:42:08   0:09:17   1207   345/F
   76. Sarah Kretz                Tonawanda NY             0:42:14   0:09:18   1227   351/F
   77. Sarah Blanchard            Buffalo NY               0:42:21   0:09:20   1241   358/F
   78. Erin Sonenstein            Willoughby OH            0:42:21   0:09:20   1242   359/F
   79. Lisa Binsley               Williamsville NY         0:42:25   0:09:20   1250   363/F
   80. Morgan Mears               Buffalo NY               0:42:27   0:09:21   1253   365/F
   81. Laura Valentine            Perrysburg NY            0:42:34   0:09:22   1276   374/F
   82. Kristen Rutkowski          Collins NY               0:42:42   0:09:24   1295   380/F
   83. Jeanine Funnell            East Amherst NY          0:42:42   0:09:24   1297   381/F
   84. Lindsay Arcese             Depew NY                 0:42:45   0:09:25   1305   386/F
   85. Erin Zappia                Buffalo NY               0:42:45   0:09:25   1306   387/F
   86. Danielle Tanner            Grand Island NY          0:42:52   0:09:26   1321   394/F
   87. Megan Wiedl                Amherst NY               0:43:03   0:09:29   1349   408/F
   88. Lisa Nolan                 Rochester NY             0:43:04   0:09:29   1351   409/F
   89. Laura Schuler              Lockport NY              0:43:06   0:09:29   1357   413/F
   90. Lisa Manfredo              Lancaster NY             0:43:12   0:09:31   1371   418/F
   91. Catherine Jagodzinski      Depew NY                 0:43:15   0:09:31   1376   420/F
   92. Caroline Symes             Niagara Falls NY         0:43:17   0:09:32   1382   424/F
   93. Brittany Jahreis           Orchard Park NY          0:43:17   0:09:32   1383   425/F
   94. Lauren Youra               Orchard Park NY          0:43:21   0:09:33   1388   427/F
   95. Meredith Eppers            Orchard Park NY          0:43:31   0:09:35   1419   441/F
   96. Kimberly Stehlar           Lake View NY             0:43:36   0:09:36   1431   444/F
   97. Andria Koshil              Buffalo NY               0:43:39   0:09:37   1440   447/F
   98. Adrianna Cesario           Buffalo NY               0:43:41   0:09:37   1446   450/F
   99. Lindsay Clark              Buffalo NY               0:43:43   0:09:38   1456   454/F
  100. Beth Whistler              Williamsville NY         0:43:49   0:09:39   1474   458/F
  101. Molly Aungst               Buffalo NY               0:43:50   0:09:39   1477   459/F
  102. Sara Klaes                 North Tonawanda NY       0:43:58   0:09:41   1495   467/F
  103. Ryan Marie Feldmann        Buffalo NY               0:44:06   0:09:43   1516   470/F
  104. Molly Daetsch              Amherst NY               0:44:07   0:09:43   1519   471/F
  105. Jennifer Freberg           Ransomville NY           0:44:07   0:09:43   1521   472/F
  106. Andrea Moldenhauer         East Aurora NY           0:44:17   0:09:45   1542   481/F
  107. Lauren Marmion             Amherst NY               0:44:20   0:09:46   1550   485/F
  108. Sally Rebl                 Akron NY                 0:44:23   0:09:46   1555   488/F
  109. Angela Thompson            Buffalo NY               0:44:23   0:09:46   1558   491/F
  110. Amanda Glick               Buffalo NY               0:44:27   0:09:47   1573   500/F
  111. Elizabeth Stancliffe       Buffalo NY               0:44:39   0:09:50   1597   510/F
  112. Nicole Rogan               Cattaraugus NY           0:44:40   0:09:50   1599   511/F
  113. Gretchen Sullivan          Buffalo NY               0:44:40   0:09:50   1601   512/F
  114. Melisa Eberle              Cuba NY                  0:44:46   0:09:52   1612   518/F
  115. Wendy MacEvoy              Lewiston NY              0:44:46   0:09:52   1613   519/F
  116. Lydia Mosher               East Aurora NY           0:44:48   0:09:52   1624   524/F
  117. Kelly Bane                 Williamsville NY         0:45:10   0:09:57   1685   547/F
  118. Danielle Zink              Arcade NY                0:45:14   0:09:58   1699   557/F
  119. Shannon Piazza             Buffalo NY               0:45:18   0:09:59   1708   560/F
  120. Courtney MacVie            Clarence NY              0:45:18   0:09:59   1710   562/F
  121. Samantha Roth              Batavia NY               0:45:18   0:09:59   1711   563/F
  122. Kathleen Gabel             Buffalo NY               0:45:21   0:09:59   1721   566/F
  123. Janelle Peterman           Tonawanda NY             0:45:29   0:10:01   1739   576/F
  124. Kathleen Brucato           Buffalo NY               0:45:30   0:10:01   1741   577/F
  125. Erin McCormick             Buffalo NY               0:45:30   0:10:01   1742   578/F
  126. Christina Bosilkovski      Lackawanna NY            0:45:30   0:10:01   1743   579/F
  127. Kristen Brozyna            Cheektowaga NY           0:45:37   0:10:03   1761   588/F
  128. Stephanie Parobek          Buffalo NY               0:45:43   0:10:04   1778   597/F
  129. Kerry Lenihan              Alden NY                 0:45:47   0:10:05   1783   600/F
  130. Amber Lemieux              West Seneca NY           0:45:48   0:10:05   1786   601/F
  131. Breann Petro               West Seneca NY           0:46:02   0:10:08   1824   617/F
  132. Brooke Meade               Kenmore NY               0:46:03   0:10:08   1826   618/F
  133. Courtney Coggins           Victor NY                0:46:07   0:10:09   1848   632/F
  134. Lindsey W Fitzgerald       Buffalo NY               0:46:07   0:10:09   1849   633/F
  135. Meghan C Quinn             Buffalo NY               0:46:07   0:10:09   1850   634/F
  136. Emily McAdoo               Buffalo NY               0:46:10   0:10:10   1859   641/F
  137. Kelly Miller               Kenmore NY               0:46:13   0:10:11   1869   645/F
  138. Danielle Webster           Spencerport NY           0:46:18   0:10:12   1882   650/F
  139. Renee Battaglia            Boston MA                0:46:23   0:10:13   1897   661/F
  140. Kimberly Luangpakdy        Buffalo NY               0:46:23   0:10:13   1898   662/F
  141. Lauren Weiss               Buffalo NY               0:46:24   0:10:13   1901   664/F
  142. Jennifer Monteleone        Cheektowaga NY           0:46:25   0:10:13   1908   669/F
  143. Megan MacLeod              Elma NY                  0:46:26   0:10:14   1911   671/F
  144. Sarah Niland               Williamsville NY         0:46:28   0:10:14   1915   672/F
  145. Nicole Printup             Sanborn NY               0:46:31   0:10:15   1921   674/F
  146. Pamela Farr                Orchard Park NY          0:46:32   0:10:15   1922   675/F
  147. Tracy Thompson             Buffalo NY               0:46:32   0:10:15   1924   677/F
  148. Joanna Stein               Buffalo NY               0:46:40   0:10:17   1963   697/F
  149. Autumn Syracuse            Grand Island NY          0:46:44   0:10:17   1976   703/F
  150. Valerie Morrow             Amherst NY               0:46:46   0:10:18   1980   705/F
  151. Melissa Grosso             Depew NY                 0:46:51   0:10:19   2000   711/F
  152. Catherine Glawatz          Lancaster NY             0:46:51   0:10:19   2001   712/F
  153. Ali Lowes                  Buffalo NY               0:46:53   0:10:19   2004   713/F
  154. Allison Jackson            Buffalo NY               0:46:56   0:10:20   2011   717/F
  155. Barbara Khreis             Buffalo NY               0:47:01   0:10:21   2023   723/F
  156. Sara Pacer                 Williamsville NY         0:47:01   0:10:21   2026   725/F
  157. Christina Crabtree-Ide     Amherst NY               0:47:02   0:10:21   2027   726/F
  158. Catherine Vivacqua         Amherst NY               0:47:03   0:10:22   2029   728/F
  159. Jennifer Ahearn            Cheektowaga NY           0:47:05   0:10:22   2032   729/F
  160. Rachel Michalek            Buffalo NY               0:47:06   0:10:22   2039   735/F
  161. Linda Mejia                Buffalo NY               0:47:09   0:10:23   2047   740/F
  162. Melinda Mizell             Buffalo NY               0:47:09   0:10:23   2048   741/F
  163. Heather Bartlett           Buffalo NY               0:47:10   0:10:23   2054   745/F
  164. Jill Stiefel               Buffalo NY               0:47:15   0:10:24   2068   753/F
  165. Katherine Alexander        North Tonawanda NY       0:47:17   0:10:25   2077   758/F
  166. Jessica Comstock           Kenmore NY               0:47:17   0:10:25   2078   759/F
  167. Carla Christ               Buffalo NY               0:47:26   0:10:27   2099   767/F
  168. Christina List             Orchard Park NY          0:47:29   0:10:27   2107   771/F
  169. Laura Pautler              Depew NY                 0:47:30   0:10:28   2111   772/F
  170. Holly Abbott               Buffalo NY               0:47:30   0:10:28   2112   773/F
  171. Kristin Hess               Buffalo NY               0:47:33   0:10:28   2122   779/F
  172. Jacqueline Kalisz          Buffalo NY               0:47:35   0:10:29   2126   783/F
  173. Lindsey Hagstrom           Tonawanda NY             0:47:36   0:10:29   2130   785/F
  174. Margaret Moult             Buffalo NY               0:47:37   0:10:29   2133   787/F
  175. Amanda Tresino             Amherst NY               0:47:44   0:10:31   2148   794/F
  176. Angelina Incorvaia         Buffalo NY               0:47:45   0:10:31   2153   797/F
  177. Erin Troester              Jamestown NY             0:47:47   0:10:31   2157   799/F
  178. Brandi Golimowski          North Tonawanda NY       0:47:48   0:10:32   2159   800/F
  179. Laura Noe                  Buffalo NY               0:47:51   0:10:32   2166   806/F
  180. Renee Zimmerman            Lancaster NY             0:47:56   0:10:33   2173   808/F
  181. Cassie Brown               Cheektowaga NY           0:47:57   0:10:34   2176   811/F
  182. Melissa Gilbert            Buffalo NY               0:47:57   0:10:34   2178   813/F
  183. Hannah L Duane             Buffalo NY               0:47:59   0:10:34   2185   817/F
  184. Meghan Abramo              Buffalo NY               0:48:13   0:10:37   2221   834/F
  185. Hillary Hadley             Hamburg NY               0:48:14   0:10:37   2223   836/F
  186. Breanna Schebell           Buffalo NY               0:48:14   0:10:37   2225   837/F
  187. Mary McMahon               West Seneca NY           0:48:19   0:10:38   2233   843/F
  188. Megan Laport               Williamsville NY         0:48:21   0:10:39   2237   844/F
  189. Jessica Hall               Niagara Falls NY         0:48:29   0:10:41   2262   857/F
  190. Melanie Uhteg              Cheektowaga NY           0:48:29   0:10:41   2263   858/F
  191. Abigail Wesley             Gowanda NY               0:48:29   0:10:41   2265   860/F
  192. Ashley Churder             Williamsville NY         0:48:30   0:10:41   2266   861/F
  193. Megan Wolcott              Cheektowaga NY           0:48:30   0:10:41   2270   863/F
  194. Lindsay Weiss              Cheektowaga NY           0:48:31   0:10:41   2271   864/F
  195. Stephanie L Calabrese      Amherst NY               0:48:38   0:10:43   2289   873/F
  196. Kimberly Lockwood          Tonawanda NY             0:48:39   0:10:43   2290   874/F
  197. Rebekah Chriss             Cheektowaga NY           0:48:42   0:10:43   2295   877/F
  198. Tracey Homonai             West Seneca NY           0:48:42   0:10:43   2296   878/F
  199. Courtney Donahue           North Tonawanda NY       0:48:48   0:10:45   2306   886/F
  200. Lindsey Freeland           Tonawanda NY             0:48:48   0:10:45   2308   887/F
  201. Juliann Zawadzki           Waterford PA             0:48:49   0:10:45   2309   888/F
  202. Jessica Centurelli         Batavia NY               0:48:52   0:10:46   2317   892/F
  203. Carolyn Millard            Buffalo NY               0:48:52   0:10:46   2318   893/F
  204. Susan Frawley              Boston NY                0:48:59   0:10:47   2335   901/F
  205. Erin Heaney                Buffalo NY               0:49:00   0:10:47   2338   903/F
  206. Jessica Strugala           Tonawanda NY             0:49:01   0:10:48   2342   904/F
  207. Katie Vanduzer             Rochester NY             0:49:03   0:10:48   2351   911/F
  208. Hillary Harter             Amherst NY               0:49:17   0:10:51   2379   923/F
  209. Sondra Pasternak           Buffalo NY               0:49:21   0:10:52   2394   930/F
  210. Christine Seuffert         Buffalo NY               0:49:21   0:10:52   2395   931/F
  211. Marykate Coughlin          Buffalo NY               0:49:24   0:10:53   2400   933/F
  212. Amelia Hewner              Adams MQ                 0:49:25   0:10:53   2401   934/F
  213. Gretchen Sutcliffe         Boston MA                0:49:25   0:10:53   2405   936/F
  214. Megan Marzec               Olean NY                 0:49:29   0:10:54   2422   942/F
  215. Molly Scholla              Olean NY                 0:49:30   0:10:54   2423   943/F
  216. Emily Leyrer               Buffalo NY               0:49:37   0:10:56   2436   948/F
  217. Michelle Bubnik            Buffalo NY               0:49:40   0:10:56   2445   953/F
  218. Jill Murphy                Alden NY                 0:49:40   0:10:56   2446   954/F
  219. Angel Wesolowski           Sloan NY                 0:49:42   0:10:57   2453   959/F
  220. Jackie Gramlich            Tonawanda NY             0:49:44   0:10:57   2459   963/F
  221. Kristin Haas               East Rochester NY        0:49:44   0:10:57   2460   964/F
  222. Jessica Loeffler           Lockport NY              0:49:45   0:10:57   2461   965/F
  223. Dehlia Youngman            Lake View NY             0:49:50   0:10:58   2471   970/F
  224. Carrie Palmeter            Buffalo NY               0:49:51   0:10:59   2472   971/F
  225. Natalie Zawada             Buffalo NY               0:49:53   0:10:59   2477   974/F
  226. Aleshia Countryman         Cheektowaga NY           0:49:55   0:11:00   2484   978/F
  227. Rosanne Gawronski          Amherst NY               0:49:56   0:11:00   2489   979/F
  228. Jessica L Lesniak          Alden NY                 0:49:56   0:11:00   2490   980/F
  229. Nicole Middleton           Buffalo NY               0:49:57   0:11:00   2495   983/F
  230. Kelly Mazella              Buffalo NY               0:50:01   0:11:01   2510   991/F
  231. Elizabeth Kenyon           Rochester NY             0:50:08   0:11:02   2526   999/F
  232. Kerri Chmielowiec          Lackawanna NY            0:50:10   0:11:03   2527  1000/F
  233. Katrina Bytschkow          Buffalo NY               0:50:19   0:11:05   2548  1011/F
  234. Margaret Brady             Williamsville NY         0:50:44   0:11:10   2586  1035/F
  235. Jeni Rosenberry            Clarence Center NY       0:50:44   0:11:10   2587  1036/F
  236. Lindsay Springer           Blasdell NY              0:50:46   0:11:11   2589  1037/F
  237. Patricia Zagst             Sloan NY                 0:50:51   0:11:12   2599  1046/F
  238. Katie Wratten              Kenmore NY               0:50:52   0:11:12   2604  1048/F
  239. Mary Padasak               Glenwood NY              0:50:53   0:11:12   2605  1049/F
  240. Sumi Seth                  Buffalo NY               0:50:54   0:11:13   2607  1050/F
  241. Urszula Kowalik            Buffalo NY               0:50:54   0:11:13   2608  1051/F
  242. Leah Sharron               Schenectady NY           0:50:57   0:11:13   2617  1055/F
  243. Katie Gentzyel             Coudersport PA           0:50:57   0:11:13   2618  1056/F
  244. Casey Lafleur              North Tonawanda NY       0:51:03   0:11:15   2625  1060/F
  245. Allison Scannapieco        Lancaster NY             0:51:07   0:11:15   2631  1063/F
  246. Tara Bielaski              Grand Island NY          0:51:08   0:11:16   2633  1064/F
  247. Alana Corgel               Springville NY           0:51:09   0:11:16   2636  1066/F
  248. Abbie Potts                Buffalo NY               0:51:16   0:11:17   2646  1073/F
  249. Beth Royer                 Tonawanda NY             0:51:22   0:11:19   2657  1078/F
  250. Julie Thornton             Orchard Park NY          0:51:23   0:11:19   2660  1081/F
  251. Kelly Smith                Amherst NY               0:51:23   0:11:19   2661  1082/F
  252. Jeannie Alexander          Buffalo NY               0:51:24   0:11:19   2664  1084/F
  253. Jessica Dobson             Alden NY                 0:51:30   0:11:20   2676  1090/F
  254. Melanie Dillon             Bedford OH               0:51:49   0:11:25   2713  1107/F
  255. Julie Peebles              Lancaster NY             0:51:52   0:11:25   2717  1109/F
  256. Angela Ventrilla           Niagara Falls NY         0:51:52   0:11:25   2718  1110/F
  257. Heather Clark              Amherst NY               0:51:55   0:11:26   2722  1114/F
  258. Janeen Conant              West Seneca NY           0:51:56   0:11:26   2724  1116/F
  259. Courtney M Halligan        Buffalo NY               0:51:57   0:11:26   2725  1117/F
  260. Amanda Cali                Depew NY                 0:51:59   0:11:27   2729  1118/F
  261. Kristin Hackbarth          Cheektowaga NY           0:52:01   0:11:27   2734  1122/F
  262. Regina Willis              Amherst NY               0:52:09   0:11:29   2750  1131/F
  263. Leslie Lamont              Hamilton ON              0:52:11   0:11:30   2756  1133/F
  264. Lacey Gardner              Wellsville NY            0:52:11   0:11:30   2758  1134/F
  265. Sarah S Velasquez          Buffalo NY               0:52:12   0:11:30   2760  1135/F
  266. Courtney Rash              East Amherst NY          0:52:19   0:11:31   2775  1146/F
  267. Amy Jakubowski             Tonawanda NY             0:52:27   0:11:33   2789  1151/F
  268. Anna Cross                 Lackawanna NY            0:52:29   0:11:33   2794  1155/F
  269. Christina Wrobel           Buffalo NY               0:52:30   0:11:34   2796  1157/F
  270. Mary Lokken                Williamsville NY         0:52:31   0:11:34   2801  1160/F
  271. Sarah Cunningham           Buffalo NY               0:52:37   0:11:35   2817  1168/F
  272. Amber Rosekrans            Lackawanna NY            0:52:38   0:11:35   2820  1170/F
  273. Tracy Buczkowski           Orchard Park NY          0:52:42   0:11:36   2824  1172/F
  274. Meghan Murray              Williamsville NY         0:52:42   0:11:36   2825  1173/F
  275. Julia Cox                  Buffalo NY               0:52:46   0:11:37   2835  1177/F
  276. Danielle Abramo            North Tonawanda NY       0:52:49   0:11:38   2842  1180/F
  277. Samantha Maroney           Buffalo NY               0:53:04   0:11:41   2862  1190/F
  278. Gloria Kornowski           Buffalo NY               0:53:07   0:11:42   2867  1193/F
  279. Ashley Weaver              Buffalo NY               0:53:09   0:11:42   2870  1196/F
  280. Kathleen Rynaski           Buffalo NY               0:53:15   0:11:44   2883  1206/F
  281. Vicki Stachowski           Kenmore NY               0:53:48   0:11:51   2923  1233/F
  282. Kathleen Ogrady            Niagara Falls NY         0:54:07   0:11:55   2943  1245/F
  283. Heather Friedline          Clarence Center NY       0:54:11   0:11:56   2947  1248/F
  284. Lisa Bolduc                North Tonawanda NY       0:54:11   0:11:56   2948  1249/F
  285. Jillian Leising            Depew NY                 0:54:12   0:11:56   2952  1250/F
  286. Carrie Richards            Batavia NY               0:54:15   0:11:57   2957  1254/F
  287. Jennifer Athoe             West Henrietta NY        0:54:15   0:11:57   2958  1255/F
  288. Jennifer Bufalino          Buffalo NY               0:54:18   0:11:57   2963  1258/F
  289. Justine Forrest            Buffalo NY               0:54:24   0:11:59   2975  1263/F
  290. Jennifer Brewer            Olean NY                 0:54:25   0:11:59   2976  1264/F
  291. Mary Kay Brezowski         Akron NY                 0:54:30   0:12:00   2984  1270/F
  292. Stacy Colin                Amherst NY               0:54:31   0:12:00   2987  1273/F
  293. Ann Stebbins               West Seneca NY           0:54:37   0:12:02   2997  1279/F
  294. Leanne Pawlak              Cheektowaga NY           0:54:39   0:12:02   3000  1280/F
  295. Jennifer Allen             Cheektowaga NY           0:54:51   0:12:05   3016  1288/F
  296. Katherine Lamont           Amherst NY               0:54:55   0:12:06   3020  1291/F
  297. Kelly Nasradinaj           Amherst NY               0:54:56   0:12:06   3021  1292/F
  298. Leanne Kelschenbach        Lancaster NY             0:54:56   0:12:06   3023  1294/F
  299. Fayelyn Matthews           Orchard Park NY          0:54:59   0:12:06   3027  1297/F
  300. Corrie O'Hara              Niagara Falls NY         0:55:12   0:12:09   3048  1309/F
  301. Shannon Ecklund            Blasdell NY              0:55:15   0:12:10   3057  1315/F
  302. Michelle Bellreng          Niagara Falls NY         0:55:28   0:12:13   3072  1324/F
  303. Maria Muhlbauer            East Aurora NY           0:55:36   0:12:15   3086  1335/F
  304. Emily Smaldino             Buffalo NY               0:55:40   0:12:16   3089  1337/F
  305. Jaelle Bacon               Tonawanda NY             0:55:52   0:12:18   3105  1349/F
  306. Heather Gordon             Cheektowaga NY           0:56:13   0:12:23   3128  1362/F
  307. Lauren Krasinski           Cheektowaga NY           0:56:13   0:12:23   3129  1363/F
  308. Katie Sclafani             Grand Island NY          0:56:20   0:12:24   3133  1365/F
  309. Stephanie Kalisz           Amherst NY               0:56:25   0:12:25   3141  1370/F
  310. Amanda Lopez               Buffalo NY               0:56:33   0:12:27   3145  1373/F
  311. Kimberly Webdale           Buffalo NY               0:56:34   0:12:27   3146  1374/F
  312. Amanda Miller              West Seneca NY           0:56:34   0:12:27   3147  1375/F
  313. Alisha Friess              Hamburg NY               0:56:46   0:12:30   3158  1382/F
  314. Diana Misso                Orchard Park NY          0:56:51   0:12:31   3166  1386/F
  315. Kaylin Ranagan             Lewiston NY              0:56:56   0:12:32   3171  1390/F
  316. Rachele Kelley             Franklinville NY         0:56:56   0:12:32   3174  1392/F
  317. Charlene McLaughlin        West Seneca NY           0:56:57   0:12:32   3176  1393/F
  318. Shannon Ginter             Sloan NY                 0:57:02   0:12:34   3181  1395/F
  319. Gemma Dembski              West Seneca NY           0:57:13   0:12:36   3187  1400/F
  320. Melissa Wieand             Depew NY                 0:57:16   0:12:37   3189  1402/F
  321. Jennifer Wieand            Depew NY                 0:57:16   0:12:37   3190  1403/F
  322. Kelly Schoembs             Cheektowaga NY           0:57:18   0:12:37   3197  1407/F
  323. Kim Nabach                 Cheektowaga NY           0:57:31   0:12:40   3208  1415/F
  324. Renee Raineri              Lancaster NY             0:57:32   0:12:40   3209  1416/F
  325. Erin Cudney                Buffalo NY               0:57:41   0:12:42   3222  1424/F
  326. Tarayn Regan               Hamburg NY               0:57:42   0:12:42   3225  1425/F
  327. Shayna Burzynski           Grand Island NY          0:57:43   0:12:43   3227  1427/F
  328. Margaret Trolli            Amherst NY               0:57:56   0:12:45   3238  1434/F
  329. Kristin Gruber             Buffalo NY               0:58:06   0:12:48   3245  1438/F
  330. Christy Muck               Cherry Creek NY          0:58:20   0:12:51   3254  1445/F
  331. Michele Kowalczewski       West Seneca NY           0:58:47   0:12:57   3280  1465/F
  332. Devin Eckert               Buffalo NY               0:59:02   0:13:00   3291  1475/F
  333. Amanda Wachter             Dunkirk NY               0:59:07   0:13:01   3299  1480/F
  334. Christina L Kruzer         Blasdell NY              0:59:23   0:13:05   3310  1488/F
  335. Lauren Schenk              Lancaster NY             0:59:45   0:13:09   3327  1501/F
  336. Teresa Tam                 Buffalo NY               0:59:46   0:13:10   3329  1503/F
  337. Tara Rivas                 Buffalo NY               0:59:47   0:13:10   3330  1504/F
  338. Jennifer Milliman          East Amherst NY          1:00:09   0:13:15   3351  1516/F
  339. Megan Carey                Elma NY                  1:00:17   0:13:17   3356  1521/F
  340. Sarah Just                 Buffalo NY               1:00:36   0:13:21   3370  1531/F
  341. Caitlin Meegan             Buffalo NY               1:01:05   0:13:27   3389  1544/F
  342. Christine Morgante         Amherst NY               1:01:08   0:13:28   3393  1547/F
  343. Sarah Gasbarro             Grand Island NY          1:01:17   0:13:30   3401  1553/F
  344. Nicole Schultz             Kenmore NY               1:01:30   0:13:33   3411  1558/F
  345. Maryam Ghazanfari          Buffalo NY               1:01:35   0:13:34   3415  1561/F
  346. Kelly Giallella            Buffalo NY               1:01:35   0:13:34   3416  1562/F
  347. Stephanie Wodowski         Cheektowaga NY           1:01:35   0:13:34   3417  1563/F
  348. Stephanie Hefferon         Barker NY                1:01:55   0:13:38   3424  1567/F
  349. Sarah Kwiatkowski          Lancaster NY             1:02:22   0:13:44   3440  1579/F
  350. Rachel Giardina            Buffalo NY               1:02:25   0:13:45   3441  1580/F
  351. Samantha Skalski           East Aurora NY           1:02:31   0:13:46   3447  1585/F
  352. Valerie Greiner            Buffalo NY               1:02:42   0:13:48   3451  1589/F
  353. Danielle Szymendera        Tonawanda NY             1:02:46   0:13:49   3453  1591/F
  354. Ashley Hess                Tonawanda NY             1:03:12   0:13:55   3465  1598/F
  355. Katie Dechert              East Aurora NY           1:03:25   0:13:58   3470  1601/F
  356. Susan Danielewicz          Tonawanda NY             1:05:53   0:14:31   3545  1651/F
  357. Devon Dolce                Silver Creek NY          1:06:44   0:14:42   3573  1669/F
  358. Brittany Hawkins           Fredonia NY              1:08:49   0:15:09   3608  1693/F
  359. Anne-fleur Stephan         Tonawanda NY             1:09:45   0:15:22   3615  1696/F
  360. Jackie Robertson           Depew NY                 1:10:02   0:15:25   3623  1702/F
  361. Meghan Lee                 Orchard Park NY          1:10:50   0:15:36   3632  1708/F
  362. Hannah Northrup            Buffalo NY               1:11:56   0:15:50   3650  1720/F
  363. Elizabeth L Woelfel        West Seneca NY           1:12:11   0:15:54   3656  1726/F
  364. Meghan B Balling           North Tonawanda NY       1:13:29   0:16:11   3675  1737/F
  365. Rebecca M Rojek            Tonawanda NY             1:13:29   0:16:11   3676  1738/F
  366. Keri Tangelder             West Seneca NY           1:14:15   0:16:21   3694  1753/F
  367. Tara Root                  Buffalo NY               1:16:20   0:16:49   3730  1779/F
  368. Tania Baer                 Middleport NY            1:17:54   0:17:09   3755  1800/F
  369. Amanda Bruzga              Buffalo NY               1:17:54   0:17:09   3756  1801/F
  370. Geneva McCrayer            Kenmore NY               1:18:06   0:17:12   3759  1803/F
  371. Laura F Skrzynsky          Blasdell NY              1:18:22   0:17:15   3761  1805/F
  372. Megan Stanbro              Cheektowaga NY           1:20:29   0:17:43   3784  1824/F
  373. Linsey Kwiatkowski         Lancaster NY             1:23:02   0:18:17   3826  1863/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Allison Carr               West Seneca NY           0:29:10   0:06:25     58     4/F
    2. Melinda Schwartz           Buffalo NY               0:30:33   0:06:44    102    16/F
    3. Elizabeth Lovria           Hamburg NY               0:31:17   0:06:53    124    20/F
    4. Heidi Glovack              East Syracuse NY         0:32:16   0:07:06    156    27/F
    5. Jillian Barone             Buffalo NY               0:32:19   0:07:07    158    28/F
    6. Laura Feller               Rochester NY             0:32:37   0:07:11    170    30/F
    7. Christine Couvutsakis      Buffalo NY               0:34:06   0:07:31    239    41/F
    8. Mary Kofahl                Ransomville NY           0:34:28   0:07:35    271    45/F
    9. Mary P Lawrence            Boston NY                0:34:50   0:07:40    292    53/F
   10. Ashley Fisgus              Clarence Center NY       0:35:00   0:07:42    307    54/F
   11. Molli Oldenburg            Buffalo NY               0:35:31   0:07:49    353    66/F
   12. Jennifer Burt              Tonawanda NY             0:35:56   0:07:55    384    70/F
   13. Leslie A Donnelly          Buffalo NY               0:35:57   0:07:55    385    71/F
   14. Heather Burger             Orchard Park NY          0:36:42   0:08:05    449    82/F
   15. Roxanne Marmion            Amherst NY               0:36:44   0:08:05    451    83/F
   16. Lucy Dadd                  Buffalo NY               0:36:49   0:08:06    464    84/F
   17. Jennifer Shirk             Buffalo NY               0:36:53   0:08:07    475    88/F
   18. Jennifer Filipski          Buffalo NY               0:36:55   0:08:08    479    89/F
   19. Dana Oar                   Buffalo NY               0:36:55   0:08:08    483    91/F
   20. April R Ferrentino         Depew NY                 0:37:04   0:08:10    493    95/F
   21. Shelly Bieber              Albion NY                0:37:06   0:08:10    495    96/F
   22. Anna Kwaizer               Buffalo NY               0:37:13   0:08:12    506    99/F
   23. Melissa Krohn              Depew NY                 0:37:20   0:08:13    518   102/F
   24. Paola Zambrano             Buffalo NY               0:37:34   0:08:16    549   112/F
   25. Melissa Rudich             Marilla NY               0:37:38   0:08:17    556   114/F
   26. Heather Lester             Arcade NY                0:37:48   0:08:19    563   117/F
   27. Jessica Scott              Orchard Park NY          0:37:51   0:08:20    569   119/F
   28. Kimberly Mahoney           Buffalo NY               0:38:01   0:08:22    587   123/F
   29. Tara Peterson              Williamsville NY         0:38:03   0:08:23    595   125/F
   30. Meggan Shea                Buffalo NY               0:38:15   0:08:25    631   135/F
   31. Onalee Daboll              Amherst NY               0:38:29   0:08:28    662   143/F
   32. Catherine Kinnicutt        Bolivar NY               0:38:34   0:08:30    664   144/F
   33. Nicole Lipp                Buffalo NY               0:38:39   0:08:31    671   147/F
   34. Melissa Squire             Grand Island NY          0:38:45   0:08:32    686   152/F
   35. Janelle Starkey            West Seneca NY           0:39:04   0:08:36    732   164/F
   36. Karen Morris               East Amherst NY          0:39:05   0:08:36    734   165/F
   37. Kathryn Bellamy            Batavia NY               0:39:06   0:08:37    737   168/F
   38. Lisa Daigler               Alden NY                 0:39:09   0:08:37    740   170/F
   39. Sarah Khuu                 Hamburg NY               0:39:13   0:08:38    747   173/F
   40. Jessica Masterson          Buffalo NY               0:39:14   0:08:38    753   176/F
   41. Kelly Flanagan             Buffalo NY               0:39:22   0:08:40    768   181/F
   42. Tracy Skalski              West Seneca NY           0:39:27   0:08:41    786   187/F
   43. Erin Fierle                Hamburg NY               0:39:29   0:08:42    790   188/F
   44. Heather Wolf-Rochford      Buffalo NY               0:39:40   0:08:44    817   197/F
   45. Molly Hilger               Lockport NY              0:39:41   0:08:44    819   198/F
   46. Julie E Henderson          East Amherst NY          0:39:41   0:08:44    820   199/F
   47. Tracy Weis                 Warsaw NY                0:39:48   0:08:46    834   201/F
   48. Jeanette Donnelly          Kenmore NY               0:40:01   0:08:49    864   210/F
   49. Jennifer McDowell          East Amherst NY          0:40:11   0:08:51    888   219/F
   50. Jennilee Same              Lake View NY             0:40:11   0:08:51    889   220/F
   51. Amanda Benzin              Hamburg NY               0:40:11   0:08:51    890   221/F
   52. Samantha Marranca          Williamsville NY         0:40:13   0:08:51    903   226/F
   53. Kelly Honan                Menlo Park CA            0:40:17   0:08:52    914   232/F
   54. Kelly Greene               Tonawanda NY             0:40:27   0:08:54    943   239/F
   55. Kimberly Zugelder          Pendleton NY             0:40:27   0:08:54    944   240/F
   56. Jessica Silverman          Buffalo NY               0:40:46   0:08:59    985   254/F
   57. Kristen Degnan             Buffalo NY               0:40:48   0:08:59    991   255/F
   58. Amy Schwab                 West Seneca NY           0:40:57   0:09:01   1013   260/F
   59. Heather P Murawski         Lancaster NY             0:41:04   0:09:03   1025   264/F
   60. Megan Nelson               Kenmore NY               0:41:10   0:09:04   1048   272/F
   61. Elizabeth Beback           Williamsville NY         0:41:10   0:09:04   1050   274/F
   62. Amy Langer                 Hamburg NY               0:41:17   0:09:05   1058   278/F
   63. Kerry Schreckengost        West Seneca NY           0:41:18   0:09:06   1060   280/F
   64. Kelly Idzik                North Tonawanda NY       0:41:21   0:09:06   1065   282/F
   65. Lindsey Dolgos             Rochester NY             0:41:25   0:09:07   1076   287/F
   66. Jessica Naffky             West Seneca NY           0:41:32   0:09:09   1094   297/F
   67. Heather Territo            Amherst NY               0:41:36   0:09:10   1104   303/F
   68. Sheila Sekuterski          Hamburg NY               0:41:37   0:09:10   1110   306/F
   69. Molly Stock                Buffalo NY               0:41:41   0:09:11   1119   309/F
   70. Alicia Jones               Hamburg NY               0:41:42   0:09:11   1122   311/F
   71. Robyn Brydalski            Kenmore NY               0:41:52   0:09:13   1155   322/F
   72. Melissa Tuite              North Tonawanda NY       0:41:57   0:09:14   1171   326/F
   73. Laurie Schultz             Angola NY                0:42:02   0:09:15   1185   333/F
   74. Ann Marie Matott           East Aurora NY           0:42:06   0:09:16   1201   341/F
   75. Ashlee Campbell            Buffalo NY               0:42:08   0:09:17   1208   346/F
   76. Lindsey Williams           Amherst NY               0:42:22   0:09:20   1244   360/F
   77. Melanie Proefrock          Niagara Falls NY         0:42:25   0:09:20   1251   364/F
   78. Krysta Doerfler            Buffalo NY               0:42:30   0:09:22   1264   369/F
   79. Rene Hoover                Akron NY                 0:42:30   0:09:22   1265   370/F
   80. Nicole M Nowicki           North Tonawanda NY       0:42:38   0:09:23   1284   376/F
   81. Monique Tronchin           Amherst NY               0:42:45   0:09:25   1304   385/F
   82. Nicole Siegel              Kenmore NY               0:42:49   0:09:26   1316   392/F
   83. Jennifer Hodgson           Cheektowaga NY           0:42:50   0:09:26   1317   393/F
   84. Nicole Panikowski          Buffalo NY               0:42:53   0:09:27   1326   395/F
   85. Katherine Wagner           Buffalo NY               0:42:53   0:09:27   1330   397/F
   86. Nichole Tubiolo            Cheektowaga NY           0:43:00   0:09:28   1344   405/F
   87. Julia G. Rodo              Orchard Park NY          0:43:07   0:09:30   1358   414/F
   88. Kelly Petre                Hamburg NY               0:43:17   0:09:32   1381   423/F
   89. Teresa Kufel               West Seneca NY           0:43:18   0:09:32   1384   426/F
   90. Kelly Whiteman             Buffalo NY               0:43:27   0:09:34   1404   434/F
   91. Karen Long                 Lockport NY              0:43:29   0:09:35   1411   437/F
   92. Sandra Braunstein          Buffalo NY               0:43:36   0:09:36   1430   443/F
   93. Catherine Herrera          Canisteo NY              0:43:38   0:09:37   1437   446/F
   94. Maura Lynch                Orchard Park NY          0:43:41   0:09:37   1445   449/F
   95. Jennifer Anthony           Lancaster NY             0:43:49   0:09:39   1473   457/F
   96. Leslie Grimaldi            Hamburg NY               0:43:52   0:09:40   1481   460/F
   97. Sarah McKeon               Buffalo NY               0:43:55   0:09:40   1485   462/F
   98. Laura Wright               North Tonawanda NY       0:43:57   0:09:41   1492   466/F
   99. Beth Ann Crvelin           Grand Island NY          0:44:00   0:09:41   1502   468/F
  100. Miranda Kraus              Tonawanda NY             0:44:11   0:09:44   1528   473/F
  101. Kim Bonvito                Lancaster NY             0:44:12   0:09:44   1529   474/F
  102. Colleen Sullivan           Cheektowaga NY           0:44:22   0:09:46   1551   486/F
  103. Gayle Pavone               Franklinville NY         0:44:23   0:09:46   1557   490/F
  104. Lisa Belling               Lockport NY              0:44:23   0:09:46   1559   492/F
  105. Karen Morrison             Tonawanda NY             0:44:23   0:09:46   1561   493/F
  106. Nicole Gunsher             Depew NY                 0:44:32   0:09:48   1581   503/F
  107. Lorrie Metzger             Tonawanda NY             0:44:37   0:09:50   1592   509/F
  108. Dawn Timm                  Lewiston NY              0:44:43   0:09:51   1605   514/F
  109. Jill Thomas                Hamburg NY               0:44:43   0:09:51   1606   515/F
  110. Victoria Morlock           North Tonawanda NY       0:44:45   0:09:51   1610   517/F
  111. Brenna Fitzpatrick         Buffalo NY               0:44:54   0:09:53   1638   530/F
  112. Katie Fay                  Buffalo NY               0:45:02   0:09:55   1660   538/F
  113. Marisa Watkins             Hamburg NY               0:45:04   0:09:55   1667   540/F
  114. Brandee Myers              East Aurora NY           0:45:07   0:09:56   1675   543/F
  115. Kelly Westerling           Clarence Center NY       0:45:08   0:09:56   1680   544/F
  116. Kristin Gibney             New York NY              0:45:11   0:09:57   1687   549/F
  117. Sarah Dickinson            Orchard Park NY          0:45:13   0:09:57   1695   555/F
  118. Jenn Dunning               Buffalo NY               0:45:22   0:09:59   1723   567/F
  119. Janelle Dorgan             Wheatfield NY            0:45:22   0:09:59   1726   568/F
  120. Yvette Giermek             Lancaster NY             0:45:23   0:10:00   1727   569/F
  121. Kathleen Schreier          Rochester NY             0:45:32   0:10:02   1746   581/F
  122. Erin Lawless               Buffalo NY               0:45:33   0:10:02   1750   582/F
  123. Kim Clancy                 West Seneca NY           0:45:35   0:10:02   1755   584/F
  124. Deirdre Tomasello          Orchard Park NY          0:45:36   0:10:03   1756   585/F
  125. Melanie Murtha             West Seneca NY           0:45:39   0:10:03   1766   593/F
  126. Erica Ireland              Jamestown NY             0:45:50   0:10:06   1791   603/F
  127. Lindsay Sutton             Buffalo NY               0:45:53   0:10:06   1796   604/F
  128. Jessica Hills              Oxford NY                0:45:55   0:10:07   1802   606/F
  129. Jennifer Armstrong         Lancaster NY             0:45:58   0:10:07   1815   613/F
  130. Nora Mack                  Bemus Point NY           0:45:59   0:10:08   1817   615/F
  131. Mary Claire Clark          Hamburg NY               0:46:20   0:10:12   1888   655/F
  132. Amy Fiaschetti             Cheektowaga NY           0:46:20   0:10:12   1889   656/F
  133. Julie Keller               Hamburg NY               0:46:34   0:10:15   1935   686/F
  134. Julie Welch                Clarence Center NY       0:46:35   0:10:16   1941   690/F
  135. Danielle Lesika            Tonawanda NY             0:46:35   0:10:16   1942   691/F
  136. Lisa Bindemann             Kenmore NY               0:46:36   0:10:16   1947   693/F
  137. Erica Cross                Little Valley NY         0:46:37   0:10:16   1951   694/F
  138. Lynn Mason                 Hamburg NY               0:46:42   0:10:17   1970   701/F
  139. Elizabeth Ruth             Jamestown NY             0:46:46   0:10:18   1983   708/F
  140. Sarah Zimmer               Williamsville NY         0:46:55   0:10:20   2009   716/F
  141. Kimberly Cole              Buffalo NY               0:46:59   0:10:21   2015   718/F
  142. Suzanne Schindler          Buffalo NY               0:47:00   0:10:21   2019   719/F
  143. Maria M Bautista           West Seneca NY           0:47:00   0:10:21   2020   720/F
  144. Kristin Ciesielski         North Tonawanda NY       0:47:12   0:10:24   2058   747/F
  145. Ranay R Goodfellow         Lackawanna NY            0:47:13   0:10:24   2062   751/F
  146. Kimberly Williams          Niagara Falls NY         0:47:15   0:10:24   2071   755/F
  147. Holly Lindstrom            Tonawanda NY             0:47:16   0:10:25   2074   757/F
  148. Shannon M Burke            Buffalo NY               0:47:23   0:10:26   2091   762/F
  149. Kimberly Bauer             Lancaster NY             0:47:28   0:10:27   2102   769/F
  150. Meaghan Paper              Buffalo NY               0:47:35   0:10:29   2127   784/F
  151. Krista Palgutt             Buffalo NY               0:47:36   0:10:29   2131   786/F
  152. Melissa Chambers           Wickliffe OH             0:47:39   0:10:30   2139   790/F
  153. Krissa Halter              Gasport NY               0:47:50   0:10:32   2163   803/F
  154. Susan Long                 Williamsville NY         0:47:50   0:10:32   2165   805/F
  155. Catherine Wilson           Forestville NY           0:48:02   0:10:35   2192   819/F
  156. Mary Pat Maloney           Buffalo NY               0:48:03   0:10:35   2194   820/F
  157. Erica Mattison             Buffalo NY               0:48:09   0:10:36   2203   824/F
  158. Erin Devantier             North Tonawanda NY       0:48:11   0:10:37   2212   828/F
  159. Deirdre Abels              Buffalo NY               0:48:12   0:10:37   2215   830/F
  160. Christina Judson           Grand Island NY          0:48:12   0:10:37   2217   831/F
  161. Christine Collins          Buffalo NY               0:48:22   0:10:39   2238   845/F
  162. Laura Ridge                Orchard Park NY          0:48:22   0:10:39   2239   846/F
  163. Katie McMahon              Buffalo NY               0:48:53   0:10:46   2320   894/F
  164. Rebecca Schaeffer          Amherst NY               0:49:01   0:10:48   2344   906/F
  165. Jennifer Georger           Amherst NY               0:49:01   0:10:48   2346   907/F
  166. Kate A Cleary              Hamburg NY               0:49:02   0:10:48   2348   908/F
  167. Catherine Brozyna          Hamburg NY               0:49:03   0:10:48   2349   909/F
  168. Kristina Worth             Hamburg NY               0:49:07   0:10:49   2360   913/F
  169. Kelly Sweet                Olean NY                 0:49:09   0:10:49   2364   915/F
  170. Trisha M Lehnen            Fredonia NY              0:49:15   0:10:51   2374   921/F
  171. Tara L Roman               Greece NY                0:49:26   0:10:53   2408   938/F
  172. Natalie Passmore           Buffalo NY               0:49:33   0:10:55   2430   946/F
  173. Sara Goodman               Buffalo NY               0:49:39   0:10:56   2442   951/F
  174. Indra Kalinovich           Buffalo NY               0:49:39   0:10:56   2443   952/F
  175. Melissa Rosenberry         Clarence Center NY       0:49:40   0:10:56   2448   955/F
  176. Amanda Pacanowski          Derby NY                 0:49:44   0:10:57   2457   962/F
  177. Jacquelyn Weber            Buffalo NY               0:49:47   0:10:58   2464   968/F
  178. Amy Bugman                 Swain NY                 0:49:52   0:10:59   2476   973/F
  179. Carolyn Forbes             Buffalo NY               0:49:54   0:10:59   2482   977/F
  180. Christine Michalek         West Seneca NY           0:50:04   0:11:02   2516   995/F
  181. Christine Wickes           Williamsville NY         0:50:07   0:11:02   2523   997/F
  182. Stephanie Savage           Leroy NY                 0:50:12   0:11:03   2535  1004/F
  183. Kate Stuckey               Lockport NY              0:50:15   0:11:04   2541  1007/F
  184. June Crawford              Buffalo NY               0:50:20   0:11:05   2549  1012/F
  185. Sarah Griffin              Cheektowaga NY           0:50:29   0:11:07   2558  1015/F
  186. Kerry O'Rourke             Dunkirk NY               0:50:29   0:11:07   2561  1017/F
  187. Kristin Senneff            Williamsville NY         0:50:31   0:11:07   2565  1020/F
  188. Michele Miga               Delevan NY               0:50:37   0:11:09   2576  1026/F
  189. Heather McGrain            Rochester NY             0:50:43   0:11:10   2583  1032/F
  190. Melissa Brady              Williamsville NY         0:50:44   0:11:10   2585  1034/F
  191. Julie Daley                Buffalo NY               0:50:46   0:11:11   2590  1038/F
  192. Sarah Gravino              East Aurora NY           0:50:48   0:11:11   2592  1040/F
  193. Brandi Eustice             Buffalo NY               0:50:48   0:11:11   2593  1041/F
  194. Carrie Roth                Falconer NY              0:50:58   0:11:13   2620  1058/F
  195. Debbie McCormick           Buffalo NY               0:51:05   0:11:15   2626  1061/F
  196. Jenni Gabor                Ridgeway ON              0:51:06   0:11:15   2629  1062/F
  197. Nicole Mackey              Clarence Center NY       0:51:13   0:11:17   2641  1069/F
  198. Erin Helms                 North Tonawanda NY       0:51:14   0:11:17   2642  1070/F
  199. Marie Meyer                Cheektowaga NY           0:51:23   0:11:19   2658  1079/F
  200. Rachel Domske              Cheektowaga NY           0:51:23   0:11:19   2659  1080/F
  201. Sara Wallitt               Buffalo NY               0:51:48   0:11:24   2712  1106/F
  202. Patricia Ranallo           Mentor OH                0:52:05   0:11:28   2748  1129/F
  203. Kelly Williams             Lancaster NY             0:52:13   0:11:30   2764  1137/F
  204. Rachel Wisniewski          Tonawanda NY             0:52:20   0:11:31   2777  1147/F
  205. Melissa Baxter             Amherst NY               0:52:22   0:11:32   2780  1149/F
  206. Jamie Van Horn             Buffalo NY               0:52:33   0:11:34   2807  1163/F
  207. Kristen Yusick             Angola NY                0:52:46   0:11:37   2833  1176/F
  208. M. Grace Lepkyj            Kenmore NY               0:53:09   0:11:42   2869  1195/F
  209. Michelle Murray-Schlieper  Hamburg NY               0:53:11   0:11:43   2876  1201/F
  210. Lauren Swiech              Buffalo NY               0:53:13   0:11:43   2879  1204/F
  211. Rebecca Spadafore          Churchville NY           0:53:19   0:11:44   2890  1211/F
  212. Carolyn Hornyak            Kenmore NY               0:53:30   0:11:47   2901  1219/F
  213. Tara Catalano              Williamsville NY         0:53:32   0:11:47   2902  1220/F
  214. Jennifer Banks             Hamburg NY               0:53:34   0:11:48   2906  1223/F
  215. Jillian Kenyon             Depew NY                 0:53:34   0:11:48   2907  1224/F
  216. Kristine Schuh             Amherst NY               0:53:50   0:11:51   2926  1235/F
  217. Elisabeth Strong           Glenwood NY              0:53:52   0:11:52   2935  1240/F
  218. Beth Hine                  Hamburg NY               0:53:57   0:11:53   2938  1242/F
  219. Kate McNamara              Hamburg NY               0:53:57   0:11:53   2940  1244/F
  220. Jackee Czuprynski          Buffalo NY               0:54:08   0:11:55   2944  1246/F
  221. Bridget Reagan             Buffalo NY               0:54:16   0:11:57   2959  1256/F
  222. Mary-Lou Letina            Buffalo NY               0:54:20   0:11:58   2969  1260/F
  223. Erin Gonser                Amherst NY               0:54:27   0:11:59   2980  1267/F
  224. Laura Osinski              North Collins NY         0:54:48   0:12:04   3012  1287/F
  225. Amy Kirsh                  Williamsville NY         0:54:57   0:12:06   3024  1295/F
  226. Marisa Kisker              Buffalo NY               0:55:03   0:12:07   3036  1302/F
  227. Kate Conrad                Buffalo NY               0:55:12   0:12:09   3050  1311/F
  228. Jill Scovazzo              Wheatfield NY            0:55:14   0:12:10   3054  1313/F
  229. Melissa Hiscock            Grand Island NY          0:55:15   0:12:10   3058  1316/F
  230. Amber Worral                                        0:55:25   0:12:12   3064  1319/F
  231. Mary Bellanti              Buffalo NY               0:55:36   0:12:15   3085  1334/F
  232. Kelly Kompf                Hamburg NY               0:55:50   0:12:18   3099  1345/F
  233. Melissa McGreevy           Buffalo NY               0:55:56   0:12:19   3110  1353/F
  234. Stephanie Baran            Lancaster NY             0:56:02   0:12:20   3116  1356/F
  235. Amanda Tabaczynski         Cheektowaga NY           0:56:29   0:12:26   3143  1371/F
  236. Kelly Mazurkiewicz         Buffalo NY               0:56:37   0:12:28   3151  1377/F
  237. Rose Scarozza              Sloan NY                 0:56:53   0:12:32   3168  1387/F
  238. Christina Vitello          Kenmore NY               0:56:58   0:12:33   3178  1394/F
  239. Ginine Capozzi             East Amherst NY          0:57:21   0:12:38   3202  1410/F
  240. Kate Zubler                Cheektowaga NY           0:57:21   0:12:38   3203  1411/F
  241. Jennifer Noble-Dunlap      Hamburg NY               0:57:30   0:12:40   3206  1414/F
  242. Brooke Hepkins             Angola NY                0:58:06   0:12:48   3246  1439/F
  243. Jennifer Saboda            Hamburg NY               0:58:07   0:12:48   3247  1440/F
  244. Amanda Doherty             Tonawanda NY             0:58:18   0:12:50   3252  1443/F
  245. Holly Roessner             Coudersport PA           0:58:18   0:12:50   3253  1444/F
  246. Marisa Valentine           Kenmore NY               0:58:28   0:12:53   3264  1452/F
  247. Leanne Paradis             Buffalo NY               0:58:31   0:12:53   3266  1454/F
  248. Jennifer Gray              Buffalo NY               0:58:43   0:12:56   3278  1463/F
  249. Catherine Bajer            Cheektowaga NY           0:58:45   0:12:56   3279  1464/F
  250. Jacki Boss                 Buffalo NY               0:58:52   0:12:58   3285  1470/F
  251. Lisa Matecki               North Tonawanda NY       0:59:21   0:13:04   3308  1486/F
  252. Liz Koepsell               Buffalo NY               0:59:22   0:13:04   3309  1487/F
  253. Michelle Maniace           Batavia NY               0:59:30   0:13:06   3316  1493/F
  254. Meghan Brown               Buffalo NY               0:59:31   0:13:06   3317  1494/F
  255. Dawn Odrzywolski           West Seneca NY           0:59:43   0:13:09   3326  1500/F
  256. Lisa Perillo               Buffalo NY               0:59:58   0:13:12   3340  1508/F
  257. Jill Re                    Tonawanda NY             0:59:58   0:13:12   3341  1509/F
  258. Lisa Rozell                Buffalo NY               1:00:01   0:13:13   3343  1510/F
  259. Katie McKenna              Buffalo NY               1:00:20   0:13:17   3360  1523/F
  260. Marieanne Fabiano          Fredonia NY              1:00:28   0:13:19   3364  1526/F
  261. Susan Sperrazza            Kenmore NY               1:00:37   0:13:21   3372  1533/F
  262. Leah Gargano               Orchard Park NY          1:00:45   0:13:23   3376  1536/F
  263. Colleen Murphy             Buffalo NY               1:01:26   0:13:32   3409  1557/F
  264. Gabrielle Genrich          Amherst NY               1:01:43   0:13:35   3420  1565/F
  265. Lauren Koranteng           Lockport NY              1:01:59   0:13:39   3427  1570/F
  266. Megan Gomez                Buffalo NY               1:02:02   0:13:40   3431  1572/F
  267. Jillmarie McDonough        Snyder NY                1:02:16   0:13:43   3436  1576/F
  268. Dana Grady                 Niagara Falls NY         1:02:17   0:13:43   3438  1578/F
  269. Amanda L Harrington        Akron NY                 1:02:28   0:13:45   3445  1583/F
  270. Jenny Stanek               East Aurora NY           1:02:38   0:13:48   3450  1588/F
  271. Amanda Warmus              Rochester NY             1:02:52   0:13:51   3457  1594/F
  272. Patricia Ruhland           Cheektowaga NY           1:03:01   0:13:53   3462  1597/F
  273. Janice Colvin              Buffalo NY               1:03:42   0:14:02   3474  1605/F
  274. Robin Wigdorski            West Seneca NY           1:03:58   0:14:05   3480  1609/F
  275. Stacey M Hassett           Lancaster NY             1:04:26   0:14:11   3494  1617/F
  276. Alana Warren               Amherst NY               1:04:42   0:14:15   3503  1621/F
  277. Dana Bauer                 West Seneca NY           1:04:46   0:14:16   3504  1622/F
  278. Amy Carloni                Buffalo NY               1:04:54   0:14:18   3512  1627/F
  279. Cheryl Foy                 Hamburg NY               1:05:22   0:14:24   3535  1644/F
  280. Jenny Ryan                 Lockport NY              1:06:15   0:14:35   3553  1655/F
  281. Darcy Snell                Rochester NY             1:06:33   0:14:39   3565  1665/F
  282. Julie Rabbitt              Buffalo NY               1:06:42   0:14:41   3572  1668/F
  283. Kristen Mazur              Orchard Park NY          1:07:32   0:14:52   3582  1676/F
  284. Taryn Hess                 Blasdell NY              1:07:35   0:14:53   3584  1678/F
  285. Katherine E Merrill        Batavia NY               1:08:42   0:15:08   3606  1692/F
  286. Jill Johnson               Cheektowaga NY           1:10:44   0:15:35   3631  1707/F
  287. Kathryn Dauscher           Buffalo NY               1:12:09   0:15:53   3655  1725/F
  288. Katie Gladwell             Cheektowaga NY           1:14:02   0:16:18   3683  1744/F
  289. Katy Nicosia               Cheektowaga NY           1:16:34   0:16:52   3733  1782/F
  290. Melissa Stone              Lackawanna NY            1:16:48   0:16:55   3740  1786/F
  291. Denise Pellitieri          Tonawanda NY             1:16:56   0:16:57   3743  1789/F
  292. Stephanie L Coughlin       Buffalo NY               1:20:01   0:17:37   3775  1817/F
  293. Margaret M Fogerty         Buffalo NY               1:20:02   0:17:37   3776  1818/F
  294. Toni Marie Schumacher      Akron NY                 1:20:17   0:17:41   3782  1822/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Laina Bay-Cheng            Buffalo NY               0:29:59   0:06:36     86    10/F
    2. Jenna Strazzulla           Buffalo NY               0:33:45   0:07:26    217    36/F
    3. Beth Gullo                 Lancaster NY             0:34:30   0:07:36    273    46/F
    4. Bridget Niland             Amherst NY               0:34:48   0:07:40    291    52/F
    5. Lisa B Ferraro             Getzville NY             0:35:15   0:07:46    332    59/F
    6. Tracey Bernardoni          Blasdell NY              0:35:25   0:07:48    349    63/F
    7. Mojo Hann                  Buffalo NY               0:35:31   0:07:49    352    65/F
    8. Denise Kennedy             Hamburg NY               0:35:55   0:07:55    382    69/F
    9. Christine A Ehrensberger   East Amherst NY          0:36:56   0:08:08    485    93/F
   10. Amy Koppmann               Tonawanda NY             0:37:09   0:08:11    500    97/F
   11. Heather L Ross             Hamburg NY               0:37:20   0:08:13    517   101/F
   12. Lorinda Buckley            Williamsville NY         0:37:21   0:08:14    521   104/F
   13. Mary Beth Popp             West Seneca NY           0:37:21   0:08:14    523   105/F
   14. Sarah Linsler              Springville NY           0:38:05   0:08:23    600   127/F
   15. Virginia Weidner           Hamburg NY               0:38:10   0:08:24    619   129/F
   16. Rhiannon Riederer          Lancaster NY             0:38:12   0:08:25    624   130/F
   17. Karen Groshek              Erie PA                  0:38:12   0:08:25    625   131/F
   18. Janene Kosnikowski         Cheektowaga NY           0:38:26   0:08:28    657   141/F
   19. Ginny Greene               Jamestown NY             0:39:07   0:08:37    738   169/F
   20. Jennifer Retzlaff          Alden NY                 0:39:09   0:08:37    741   171/F
   21. Julie Baun                 Orchard Park NY          0:39:15   0:08:39    755   177/F
   22. Jill Berdysiak             Orchard Park NY          0:39:49   0:08:46    837   202/F
   23. Michelle Kowalski          West Seneca NY           0:40:03   0:08:49    869   212/F
   24. Chris Verni                Buffalo NY               0:40:13   0:08:51    897   225/F
   25. Kami Halgash               Lewiston NY              0:40:17   0:08:52    916   233/F
   26. Lisa Rybarczyk             Buffalo NY               0:40:29   0:08:55    950   243/F
   27. Janet Evoniuk              Elma NY                  0:41:05   0:09:03   1029   266/F
   28. Catherine Nagel            Orchard Park NY          0:41:05   0:09:03   1031   267/F
   29. Rachel Castricone          Hamburg NY               0:41:06   0:09:03   1034   268/F
   30. Jennifer Cronkhite         Lockport NY              0:41:08   0:09:03   1042   271/F
   31. Shari Chiaino              East Amherst NY          0:41:24   0:09:07   1072   285/F
   32. Amy Woodruff               Niagara Falls NY         0:41:31   0:09:09   1088   292/F
   33. Kristina Zell              Niagara Falls NY         0:41:31   0:09:09   1092   296/F
   34. Regina Haskins             Coudersport PA           0:41:34   0:09:09   1100   302/F
   35. Alisa M Talerico           Lewiston NY              0:41:37   0:09:10   1109   305/F
   36. Jennifer Wegrzyn           Buffalo NY               0:41:40   0:09:11   1117   308/F
   37. Katherine A Brown          West Seneca NY           0:41:41   0:09:11   1120   310/F
   38. Marie Drake                Williamsville NY         0:41:49   0:09:13   1146   318/F
   39. Diana Lawson               Buffalo NY               0:42:02   0:09:15   1186   334/F
   40. Laurie Haug                Kenmore NY               0:42:03   0:09:16   1188   336/F
   41. Sarah Barber               Derby MI                 0:42:03   0:09:16   1189   337/F
   42. Amy L Michaels             Tonawanda NY             0:42:09   0:09:17   1209   347/F
   43. Mara McCabe                Buffalo NY               0:42:14   0:09:18   1224   349/F
   44. Kerry Collins              Gasport NY               0:42:33   0:09:22   1274   373/F
   45. Molly Kennedy              Tonawanda NY             0:42:43   0:09:24   1299   382/F
   46. Jenn Dicey                 Clarence NY              0:42:48   0:09:26   1314   390/F
   47. Dawn Keough                Kenmore NY               0:42:56   0:09:27   1334   400/F
   48. Correen Hooton             Grand Island NY          0:43:13   0:09:31   1374   419/F
   49. Shannon Jerome             Hamburg NY               0:43:16   0:09:32   1378   421/F
   50. Denise Hearn               Brunswick OH             0:43:25   0:09:34   1399   431/F
   51. Shannon Osborne            Jamestown NY             0:44:04   0:09:42   1510   469/F
   52. Kristin Emley              Frewsburg NY             0:44:23   0:09:46   1556   489/F
   53. Tonya Coyle                Angola NY                0:44:24   0:09:47   1562   494/F
   54. Michelle Genewick          Lockport NY              0:44:26   0:09:47   1570   497/F
   55. Janis Cook                 Warsaw NY                0:44:29   0:09:48   1577   502/F
   56. Jennifer Dynas             Derby NY                 0:44:33   0:09:49   1583   504/F
   57. Melissa Gallo              Kenmore NY               0:44:34   0:09:49   1586   506/F
   58. Denine Scott               Batavia NY               0:44:50   0:09:52   1627   525/F
   59. Michelle Spahn             Williamsville NY         0:44:52   0:09:53   1632   526/F
   60. Suzanne Riordan            Youngstown NY            0:44:53   0:09:53   1633   527/F
   61. Amy E Tiede                Williamsville NY         0:45:04   0:09:55   1669   542/F
   62. Megan Parke                Lancaster NY             0:45:10   0:09:57   1684   546/F
   63. Jennifer Astalos           Boston NY                0:45:16   0:09:58   1706   559/F
   64. Kelly Giacobbe             Amherst NY               0:45:18   0:09:59   1712   564/F
   65. Michele Mehaffy            Buffalo NY               0:45:24   0:10:00   1733   571/F
   66. Sabrina Andrysiak          Orchard Park NY          0:45:26   0:10:00   1735   573/F
   67. Angela Rogers              Batavia NY               0:45:39   0:10:03   1764   591/F
   68. Amy Nagy                   Buffalo NY               0:45:39   0:10:03   1765   592/F
   69. Melissa Merlin             Buffalo NY               0:45:44   0:10:04   1781   599/F
   70. Stacey Klein               Snyder NY                0:45:54   0:10:06   1799   605/F
   71. Jennifer Wakefield         Warsaw NY                0:45:57   0:10:07   1809   610/F
   72. Emily Herman               Warsaw NY                0:45:58   0:10:07   1813   611/F
   73. Kelly Arroyo               Cheektowaga NY           0:45:58   0:10:07   1814   612/F
   74. Gail Giessert              Amherst NY               0:46:03   0:10:08   1828   620/F
   75. Amy Romanik                Silver Creek NY          0:46:04   0:10:09   1834   624/F
   76. Heather Glosser            Varysburg NY             0:46:06   0:10:09   1840   628/F
   77. Lola Cole                  East Aurora NY           0:46:06   0:10:09   1841   629/F
   78. Alicia Traverse            Burt NY                  0:46:06   0:10:09   1845   631/F
   79. Becky Freeman              East Aurora NY           0:46:09   0:10:10   1855   639/F
   80. Janet M Brick              Lancaster NY             0:46:14   0:10:11   1870   646/F
   81. April Catanzaro            Clarence NY              0:46:16   0:10:11   1874   648/F
   82. Gina Wagner                Lakeview NY              0:46:19   0:10:12   1883   651/F
   83. Lisa Valentini             St. Catharines ON        0:46:20   0:10:12   1886   653/F
   84. Dawn Kennedy               St. Catharines ON        0:46:20   0:10:12   1887   654/F
   85. Kelly A Donovan-Divirilio  Buffalo NY               0:46:23   0:10:13   1899   663/F
   86. Elizabeth Affronte         Lake View NY             0:46:25   0:10:13   1904   665/F
   87. Sarah Patronik             Hamburg NY               0:46:25   0:10:13   1907   668/F
   88. Tracy Wojda                East Aurora NY           0:46:32   0:10:15   1923   676/F
   89. Nycole Brong               Buffalo NY               0:46:35   0:10:16   1940   689/F
   90. Erin Graham                Clarence Center NY       0:46:36   0:10:16   1943   692/F
   91. Jaclyn Bartels             Clarence NY              0:46:41   0:10:17   1966   698/F
   92. Angie McKenna              Niagara Falls ON         0:46:41   0:10:17   1967   699/F
   93. Maureen Kazmierski         West Seneca NY           0:47:00   0:10:21   2022   722/F
   94. Kelly M Gasior             Buffalo NY               0:47:05   0:10:22   2034   731/F
   95. Trista Barry               Buffalo NY               0:47:06   0:10:22   2038   734/F
   96. Sandy Cunningham           Grand Island NY          0:47:09   0:10:23   2050   742/F
   97. Michelle White             Niagara Falls NY         0:47:09   0:10:23   2051   743/F
   98. Katie Vandusen             Kendall NY               0:47:12   0:10:24   2060   749/F
   99. Kari Smith                 Lockport NY              0:47:13   0:10:24   2061   750/F
  100. Jill Ungaro                Buffalo NY               0:47:23   0:10:26   2092   763/F
  101. Joanna Fildes              Cheektowaga NY           0:47:32   0:10:28   2120   777/F
  102. Casey Vanwhy               Coudersport PA           0:47:33   0:10:28   2121   778/F
  103. Heather K Humiston         Buffalo NY               0:47:40   0:10:30   2140   791/F
  104. Molly Sprague              Buffalo NY               0:47:49   0:10:32   2161   802/F
  105. Kelly Voigt                Tonawanda NY             0:47:57   0:10:34   2175   810/F
  106. Tammy Messmer              Akron NY                 0:47:58   0:10:34   2182   814/F
  107. Amy Klimowicz              East Aurora NY           0:48:10   0:10:36   2207   826/F
  108. Jeannine Suitor            North Tonawanda NY       0:48:12   0:10:37   2218   832/F
  109. Kimberly Jachlewski        North Tonawanda NY       0:48:12   0:10:37   2219   833/F
  110. Carrie Mellerski           Cheektowaga NY           0:48:17   0:10:38   2229   839/F
  111. Jennifer Przybylski        North Tonawanda NY       0:48:19   0:10:38   2232   842/F
  112. Jennifer Aiello            Buffalo NY               0:48:28   0:10:40   2261   856/F
  113. Deborah Tracy              Amherst NY               0:48:32   0:10:41   2275   867/F
  114. Darlene Grillo             Buffalo NY               0:48:39   0:10:43   2292   875/F
  115. Alison Robinson            Lockport NY              0:48:41   0:10:43   2293   876/F
  116. Kristin Vannelli           Cheektowaga NY           0:48:42   0:10:43   2297   879/F
  117. Robyn Niver                Cortland NY              0:48:47   0:10:45   2305   885/F
  118. Cheryl Tabone              Fredonia NY              0:48:58   0:10:47   2332   899/F
  119. Tina Pierce                Holland NY               0:49:12   0:10:50   2371   919/F
  120. Caroline Wojtaszek         North Tonawanda NY       0:49:18   0:10:51   2385   926/F
  121. Jennifer Walsh             North Tonawanda NY       0:49:18   0:10:51   2387   927/F
  122. Tammy Gilbert              Elma NY                  0:49:27   0:10:53   2412   939/F
  123. Jennifer Catanzaro         East Aurora NY           0:49:31   0:10:54   2424   944/F
  124. Kimberly Yannie            Dunkirk NY               0:49:42   0:10:57   2451   957/F
  125. Elizabeth Eisensmith       West Seneca NY           0:49:43   0:10:57   2454   960/F
  126. Catherine Sokal            Buffalo NY               0:49:43   0:10:57   2455   961/F
  127. Lisa Rojas                 Buffalo NY               0:49:59   0:11:00   2501   986/F
  128. Mary Frances Snyder        Buffalo NY               0:50:01   0:11:01   2508   990/F
  129. Kathleen Lundberg          Frewsburg NY             0:50:03   0:11:01   2512   993/F
  130. Nicole Gallagher           Lancaster NY             0:50:11   0:11:03   2531  1001/F
  131. Ann Nieman                 Grand Island NY          0:50:16   0:11:04   2543  1008/F
  132. Nicole Williams            Buffalo NY               0:50:24   0:11:06   2556  1014/F
  133. Karen Carmody              Delevan NY               0:50:31   0:11:07   2563  1019/F
  134. Shannon Ingles             Leroy NY                 0:50:31   0:11:07   2566  1021/F
  135. Kimberly Yauchzee          Leroy NY                 0:50:32   0:11:08   2567  1022/F
  136. Jen Boehm                  Hamburg NY               0:50:38   0:11:09   2577  1027/F
  137. Ann Collins                Hamburg NY               0:50:42   0:11:10   2580  1030/F
  138. Diana Proske               Buffalo NY               0:50:50   0:11:12   2596  1044/F
  139. Courtney McGinness         Rochester NY             0:50:51   0:11:12   2598  1045/F
  140. Jen David                  Blasdell NY              0:50:55   0:11:13   2611  1054/F
  141. Karen Rivers               Knowlesville NY          0:51:17   0:11:18   2648  1074/F
  142. Cristin Boyles             Springville NY           0:51:29   0:11:20   2672  1088/F
  143. Sharon Milliken            Amherst NY               0:51:31   0:11:21   2677  1091/F
  144. Nicole Barry               Niagara Falls NY         0:51:32   0:11:21   2683  1095/F
  145. Janet Zubler               West Seneca NY           0:51:36   0:11:22   2693  1099/F
  146. Carolyn Baumgartner        Boston NY                0:51:46   0:11:24   2706  1104/F
  147. Melissa Taylor             Hamburg NY               0:51:56   0:11:26   2723  1115/F
  148. Tamara Stern               Middleport NY            0:52:02   0:11:28   2738  1124/F
  149. Carrie Fox                 Hamburg NY               0:52:10   0:11:29   2755  1132/F
  150. Christine Cruz-Keefe       Dunkirk NY               0:52:16   0:11:31   2769  1142/F
  151. Nancy Gauthier             Ridgeway ON              0:52:23   0:11:32   2783  1150/F
  152. Colleen P Quinn            Hamburg NY               0:52:33   0:11:34   2806  1162/F
  153. Sara Connolly              Pittsford NY             0:52:34   0:11:35   2810  1164/F
  154. Jennifer Ciraulo           West Seneca NY           0:52:34   0:11:35   2812  1166/F
  155. Jennifer Giallella         Buffalo NY               0:52:36   0:11:35   2814  1167/F
  156. Dawn Evans                 Depew NY                 0:52:38   0:11:35   2819  1169/F
  157. Kimberly Myers             Lakeview NY              0:52:45   0:11:37   2832  1175/F
  158. Er Ko                      Hamburg NY               0:52:48   0:11:38   2841  1179/F
  159. Melissa Kreutzer           Lancaster NY             0:53:10   0:11:42   2872  1198/F
  160. Merritt L Kreutzer         Lancaster NY             0:53:10   0:11:42   2875  1200/F
  161. Nicole Abbott              Niagara Falls ON         0:53:13   0:11:43   2878  1203/F
  162. Beth Brawn                 Buffalo NY               0:53:26   0:11:46   2897  1215/F
  163. Valerie Janora             Cattaraugus NY           0:53:33   0:11:48   2904  1222/F
  164. Jessica Getty              Hamburg NY               0:53:44   0:11:50   2918  1230/F
  165. Kristen George             Lancaster NY             0:54:10   0:11:56   2946  1247/F
  166. Gail Shaffr                Henrietta NY             0:54:14   0:11:57   2954  1252/F
  167. Kelly Hartwig              Lancaster NY             0:54:14   0:11:57   2955  1253/F
  168. Karen Benz Coen            Hamburg NY               0:54:16   0:11:57   2960  1257/F
  169. Jennifer Hasse             Hamburg NY               0:54:24   0:11:59   2973  1261/F
  170. Alison J Pokorski          West Valley NY           0:54:26   0:11:59   2979  1266/F
  171. Jennifer Dominguez         Dunkirk NY               0:54:29   0:12:00   2983  1269/F
  172. Michelle Homac             South Wales NY           0:54:31   0:12:00   2986  1272/F
  173. Carol Fronczak             Alden NY                 0:54:33   0:12:01   2993  1276/F
  174. Deanna Bryant              St. Catharines ON        0:54:36   0:12:01   2996  1278/F
  175. Karen Berger               Amherst NY               0:54:42   0:12:03   3004  1283/F
  176. Annmarie Buchanan          Holland NY               0:54:48   0:12:04   3011  1286/F
  177. Lauren Stang               Tonawanda NY             0:55:07   0:12:08   3042  1306/F
  178. Corina Sparks              Roaming Shores OH        0:55:11   0:12:09   3046  1307/F
  179. Linda Wurl                 Buffalo NY               0:55:15   0:12:10   3056  1314/F
  180. Erin Cerullo               Williamsville NY         0:55:29   0:12:13   3074  1326/F
  181. Michele Jarzyniecki        Cheektowaga NY           0:55:43   0:12:16   3093  1339/F
  182. Sarah McGreevy             Buffalo NY               0:55:56   0:12:19   3109  1352/F
  183. Ana Eiser                  Amherst NY               0:55:56   0:12:19   3111  1354/F
  184. Melissa Brewster           Fort Erie ON             0:56:10   0:12:22   3123  1360/F
  185. Laura Lukowksi             Orchard Park NY          0:56:20   0:12:24   3134  1366/F
  186. Claudia Villaman           Cheektowaga NY           0:56:24   0:12:25   3138  1369/F
  187. Karen Hansen               Niagara Falls NY         0:56:43   0:12:29   3154  1378/F
  188. Wendi Koch                 Niagara Falls NY         0:57:08   0:12:35   3184  1397/F
  189. Kelly Milbrandt            Amherst NY               0:57:10   0:12:35   3185  1398/F
  190. Jennifer Sharkey           Tonawanda NY             0:57:39   0:12:42   3217  1420/F
  191. Sandra M Helt              Mayville NY              0:57:57   0:12:46   3239  1435/F
  192. Cheryl Hall                Albany NY                0:58:36   0:12:54   3272  1458/F
  193. Kathryn Nosek              Lancaster NY             0:58:42   0:12:56   3276  1461/F
  194. Molly Quinn                Clearwater FL            0:58:42   0:12:56   3277  1462/F
  195. Lynn Sarkisian             Kenmore NY               0:59:02   0:13:00   3292  1476/F
  196. Stacey Colosimo            Gifford PA               0:59:14   0:13:03   3304  1484/F
  197. Sofia Brien                Bradford PA              0:59:36   0:13:07   3323  1498/F
  198. Sarah Chase                Buffalo NY               0:59:46   0:13:10   3328  1502/F
  199. Melanie Racey              Niagara Falls NY         1:00:01   0:13:13   3344  1511/F
  200. Paula Pautler              Depew NY                 1:00:02   0:13:13   3345  1512/F
  201. Andrea Parsons             Holland NY               1:00:11   0:13:15   3352  1517/F
  202. Sheila B Huber             West Seneca NY           1:00:16   0:13:16   3355  1520/F
  203. Michelle Greenough         Cherry Creek NY          1:00:26   0:13:19   3363  1525/F
  204. Janine Baetzhold           Lancaster NY             1:00:45   0:13:23   3374  1534/F
  205. Beth Stephens              Snyder NY                1:00:45   0:13:23   3375  1535/F
  206. Alison Franke              Fort Erie ON             1:01:05   0:13:27   3390  1545/F
  207. Rina M Dunlap              Niagara Falls NY         1:01:13   0:13:29   3400  1552/F
  208. Kelly Brouillard           Buffalo NY               1:01:23   0:13:31   3404  1555/F
  209. Kelly Smith                Buffalo NY               1:01:58   0:13:39   3426  1569/F
  210. Janet Rusinski             Lancaster NY             1:02:26   0:13:45   3442  1581/F
  211. Kimberly Cedeno            Buffalo NY               1:02:45   0:13:49   3452  1590/F
  212. Andrea Benzel              West Seneca NY           1:03:58   0:14:05   3479  1608/F
  213. Renee Wigdorski            West Seneca NY           1:03:59   0:14:05   3481  1610/F
  214. Keila McConkey             Akron NY                 1:04:26   0:14:11   3492  1616/F
  215. Joanne Woolsey             Orchard Park NY          1:04:38   0:14:14   3501  1619/F
  216. Kerry Mulvaney             West Seneca NY           1:04:52   0:14:17   3510  1626/F
  217. Lisa Seifert               Lcokport NY              1:04:58   0:14:18   3513  1628/F
  218. Elizabeth Botzer           Wilson NY                1:04:58   0:14:18   3514  1629/F
  219. Thelma Szalczewski         West Seneca NY           1:05:10   0:14:21   3525  1638/F
  220. Jennifer Torrey            Lockport NY              1:06:14   0:14:35   3552  1654/F
  221. Elaina Wurl                Niagara Falls NY         1:06:20   0:14:36   3556  1656/F
  222. Jennifer Schultze          Hornell NY               1:07:44   0:14:55   3587  1681/F
  223. Allison Dun                Batavia NY               1:08:36   0:15:06   3604  1691/F
  224. Sara Dayton                Cheektowaga NY           1:10:37   0:15:33   3630  1706/F
  225. Kathy Possinger            Harrisburg PA            1:10:51   0:15:36   3633  1709/F
  226. Lisa Melohusky             West Seneca NY           1:10:51   0:15:36   3634  1710/F
  227. Sheila Blidy               West Seneca NY           1:11:07   0:15:40   3642  1717/F
  228. Janel Burke                Holland NY               1:11:16   0:15:42   3643  1718/F
  229. Candi Possinger            Lancaster NY             1:12:17   0:15:55   3659  1727/F
  230. Tracey MacIejewski         Niagara Falls NY         1:13:53   0:16:16   3679  1740/F
  231. Angela Klimczak            Amherst NY               1:15:30   0:16:38   3719  1773/F
  232. Stephanie Wright           Orchard Park NY          1:17:30   0:17:04   3749  1794/F
  233. Melissa Kawa               West Seneca NY           1:25:56   0:18:55   3845  1878/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Amy Fakterowitz            Williamsville NY         0:29:55   0:06:35     85     9/F
    2. Maureen Callahan           Orchard Park NY          0:31:19   0:06:54    126    22/F
    3. Marty McLaughlin           East Aurora NY           0:32:45   0:07:13    174    31/F
    4. Liz Wolf                   Warsaw NY                0:33:07   0:07:18    185    32/F
    5. Colleen Ritchie            North Tonawanda NY       0:35:05   0:07:44    318    56/F
    6. Denise Seelbach            Tonawanda NY             0:35:20   0:07:47    341    61/F
    7. Judy Porpiglia             Sinclairville NY         0:35:35   0:07:50    359    67/F
    8. Pamela Bierl               Eden NY                  0:36:53   0:08:07    472    86/F
    9. Erin Degroff               Warsaw NY                0:37:21   0:08:14    519   103/F
   10. Shannon Canaski            West Falls NY            0:37:56   0:08:21    580   122/F
   11. Lianne Minotti             Alden NY                 0:38:35   0:08:30    665   145/F
   12. Dawn Kolis                 Lancaster NY             0:38:52   0:08:34    709   158/F
   13. Kathleen Labarron-Roberts  Hornell NY               0:38:57   0:08:35    720   161/F
   14. Rachael Walter             Lancaster NY             0:39:12   0:08:38    746   172/F
   15. Mary Beth Putney           East Aurora NY           0:39:23   0:08:40    769   182/F
   16. Colleen Gaglione           Eden NY                  0:39:38   0:08:44    811   195/F
   17. Ann Carbeck                East Aurora NY           0:39:53   0:08:47    850   206/F
   18. Lynn Miller                Buffalo NY               0:40:03   0:08:49    867   211/F
   19. Jennifer L Bagley          Clarence NY              0:40:06   0:08:50    876   215/F
   20. Susan Eagan                Buffalo NY               0:40:12   0:08:51    896   224/F
   21. Rachael Weiss              Hamburg NY               0:40:14   0:08:52    904   227/F
   22. Maria Riva                 Port Robinson ON         0:40:32   0:08:56    954   244/F
   23. Julie Szumigala-Farkash    Buffalo NY               0:40:56   0:09:01   1008   259/F
   24. Kimberly A Treanor         Lockport NY              0:41:07   0:09:03   1040   270/F
   25. Kristin L River            Lockport NY              0:41:10   0:09:04   1049   273/F
   26. Jacqueline MacDonald       Lancaster NY             0:41:29   0:09:08   1084   289/F
   27. Becky Jaszka               Lancaster NY             0:41:29   0:09:08   1085   290/F
   28. Tammy Burlow               West Seneca NY           0:41:38   0:09:10   1112   307/F
   29. Sandy Oberkircher          Kenmore NY               0:41:44   0:09:11   1128   312/F
   30. Michelle L Adams           Amherst NY               0:41:45   0:09:12   1131   314/F
   31. Bernadette Knighton        Hamburg NY               0:41:49   0:09:13   1145   317/F
   32. Lisa Slebioda              Orchard Park NY          0:42:03   0:09:16   1192   338/F
   33. Jennifer Valvo             East Aurora NY           0:42:07   0:09:16   1204   343/F
   34. Maria Forster              Colden NY                0:42:12   0:09:18   1217   348/F
   35. Molly Connerton            Orchard Park NY          0:42:14   0:09:18   1226   350/F
   36. Jennifer Kovalick          Amherst NY               0:42:14   0:09:18   1228   352/F
   37. Kelly Heine                Hamburg NY               0:42:20   0:09:19   1238   356/F
   38. Colleen Snyder             Amherst NY               0:42:27   0:09:21   1254   366/F
   39. Lisa Trapasso              Lancaster NY             0:42:32   0:09:22   1269   371/F
   40. Lisa Ferro                 Eden NY                  0:42:36   0:09:23   1279   375/F
   41. Karen Michaels             Niagara Falls NY         0:42:39   0:09:24   1289   378/F
   42. Donna Stone                Orchard Park NY          0:42:40   0:09:24   1291   379/F
   43. Jackie Ozzimo              Tonawanda NY             0:42:48   0:09:26   1315   391/F
   44. Anna Ward                  Dunkirk NY               0:43:02   0:09:29   1346   407/F
   45. Kara Bermingham            Hamburg NY               0:43:33   0:09:35   1422   442/F
   46. Susan M Vero               Lancaster NY             0:43:42   0:09:37   1450   451/F
   47. Maria Pizzacalla           Niagara Falls ON         0:43:43   0:09:38   1454   452/F
   48. Deborah Weber              Buffalo NY               0:43:48   0:09:39   1469   456/F
   49. Jackie Vanbrunt            Horseheads NY            0:43:53   0:09:40   1482   461/F
   50. Richelle Wedyck            Baldwinsville NY         0:44:14   0:09:44   1533   475/F
   51. Lenore Schneider           Boston NY                0:44:16   0:09:45   1536   477/F
   52. Kimberly Lauber            Lancaster NY             0:44:19   0:09:46   1548   483/F
   53. Angela Roche               West Seneca NY           0:44:20   0:09:46   1549   484/F
   54. Bernadette Smith           Lockoort NY              0:44:23   0:09:46   1554   487/F
   55. Shannon McGrath            Williamsville NY         0:44:26   0:09:47   1572   499/F
   56. Ann Dugan                  Buffalo NY               0:44:37   0:09:50   1591   508/F
   57. Laura Depue                Hamburg NY               0:44:47   0:09:52   1618   522/F
   58. Mary Ellen Bilski          West Seneca NY           0:44:54   0:09:53   1637   529/F
   59. Jill Dempsey               Tonawanda NY             0:44:54   0:09:53   1639   531/F
   60. Cathleen T Mannarino       Clarence NY              0:44:56   0:09:54   1643   532/F
   61. Kelly Roberts              Barker NY                0:45:01   0:09:55   1655   536/F
   62. Lynn Eubanks               Kenmore NY               0:45:04   0:09:55   1668   541/F
   63. Kate Emery                 Buffalo NY               0:45:09   0:09:57   1683   545/F
   64. Suzanne Johnson            Buffalo NY               0:45:11   0:09:57   1688   550/F
   65. Michelle Lenahan           Buffalo NY               0:45:25   0:10:00   1734   572/F
   66. Maria Harrison             Hamiliton ON             0:45:37   0:10:03   1757   586/F
   67. Jennifer McDougall         Lake View NY             0:45:37   0:10:03   1760   587/F
   68. Paula A Maue               Cheektowaga NY           0:45:56   0:10:07   1807   609/F
   69. Shauna Stisser             Wilson NY                0:45:58   0:10:07   1816   614/F
   70. Renee Peterman             Springville NY           0:46:04   0:10:09   1832   623/F
   71. Lillian Chotkowski         West Seneca NY           0:46:06   0:10:09   1842   630/F
   72. Catherine L Clarke         Wilson NY                0:46:09   0:10:10   1856   640/F
   73. Pam Wise                   East Amhesrt NY          0:46:10   0:10:10   1860   642/F
   74. Jane Orcholski             Buffalo NY               0:46:20   0:10:12   1885   652/F
   75. Colleen Shelton            Clarence Center NY       0:46:21   0:10:12   1892   658/F
   76. Kathy Dion                 St. Catharines ON        0:46:22   0:10:13   1895   660/F
   77. Lisa Siembida              Depew NY                 0:46:34   0:10:15   1930   681/F
   78. Lynne M Pernick            Buffalo NY               0:46:34   0:10:15   1934   685/F
   79. Bridget Lohr               Buffalo NY               0:46:35   0:10:16   1938   688/F
   80. Tina Powell                Lancaster NY             0:46:41   0:10:17   1968   700/F
   81. Mary Dudick                Jamestown NY             0:46:46   0:10:18   1982   707/F
   82. Lori McDougald             Tonawanda NY             0:47:05   0:10:22   2033   730/F
   83. Jen Faso                   Grand Island NY          0:47:22   0:10:26   2090   761/F
   84. Laurie Vanwagenen          Coudersport PA           0:47:31   0:10:28   2118   776/F
   85. Teresa Bair                Snyder NY                0:47:33   0:10:28   2125   782/F
   86. Julia Finley               North Tonawanda NY       0:47:44   0:10:31   2149   795/F
   87. Paula Inglut               Orchard Park NY          0:47:46   0:10:31   2155   798/F
   88. Jill Taylor                Lancaster NY             0:47:50   0:10:32   2164   804/F
   89. Kim Pierce                 West Falls NY            0:47:52   0:10:32   2168   807/F
   90. Silvia Tripp               Hamburg NY               0:48:05   0:10:35   2196   822/F
   91. Lynn Thorpe                Orchard Park NY          0:48:18   0:10:38   2231   841/F
   92. Kimberly Potwora           Cheektowaga NY           0:48:27   0:10:40   2253   852/F
   93. Theresa Tworek             West Seneca NY           0:48:28   0:10:40   2258   855/F
   94. Lisa Wilson                Kenmore NY               0:48:31   0:10:41   2272   865/F
   95. Kelly Bates                Westfield NY             0:48:33   0:10:41   2278   868/F
   96. Maria Aurigema             Buffalo NY               0:48:36   0:10:42   2283   870/F
   97. Karyn St George            Williamsville NY         0:48:57   0:10:47   2328   896/F
   98. Erika Gorny                Orchard Park NY          0:48:57   0:10:47   2329   897/F
   99. Jill Carollo               Lancaster NY             0:48:58   0:10:47   2330   898/F
  100. Cheryl Buhr                West Seneca NY           0:48:59   0:10:47   2333   900/F
  101. Deborah Peck               East Amherst NY          0:49:17   0:10:51   2377   922/F
  102. Patricia McMurray          Rochester NY             0:49:18   0:10:51   2389   929/F
  103. Susanne Fader              Elma NY                  0:49:25   0:10:53   2402   935/F
  104. Stacy Smith                Norwich NY               0:49:29   0:10:54   2420   941/F
  105. Hilary Banker              Buffalo NY               0:49:35   0:10:55   2433   947/F
  106. Andrea Czora               West Seneca NY           0:49:37   0:10:56   2437   949/F
  107. Stefany Critelli           Niagara Falls NY         0:49:41   0:10:56   2449   956/F
  108. Pam Benchley               Dunkirk NY               0:49:42   0:10:57   2452   958/F
  109. Jennifer Stachura          Lancaster NY             0:49:51   0:10:59   2474   972/F
  110. Cari Hutley                St. Catharines ON        0:49:54   0:10:59   2479   975/F
  111. Tricia Dossinger           Amherst NY               0:50:04   0:11:02   2514   994/F
  112. Debra Klein                Buffalo NY               0:50:08   0:11:02   2525   998/F
  113. Corey Mankowski            Grand Island NY          0:50:11   0:11:03   2532  1002/F
  114. Julie Dahl                 Orchard Park NY          0:50:12   0:11:03   2537  1005/F
  115. Denise R O'Connor          Lakeview NY              0:50:13   0:11:04   2539  1006/F
  116. Judith Riccione            Buffalo NY               0:50:24   0:11:06   2554  1013/F
  117. Cathleen Zeman             Lancaster NY             0:50:48   0:11:11   2594  1042/F
  118. Sarah L Morrison           Sherman NY               0:51:01   0:11:14   2623  1059/F
  119. Gina Brown                 Tonawanda NY             0:51:09   0:11:16   2635  1065/F
  120. Martha Baker               Amherst NY               0:51:09   0:11:16   2637  1067/F
  121. Susan Muldoon              Lancaster NY             0:51:14   0:11:17   2643  1071/F
  122. Gail Parker                Saegertown PA            0:51:15   0:11:17   2645  1072/F
  123. Kim Glass                  Lake View NY             0:51:20   0:11:18   2650  1075/F
  124. Jill M Haeick              East Amherst NY          0:51:36   0:11:22   2694  1100/F
  125. Dawn Bingeman              East Amherst NY          0:51:38   0:11:22   2697  1101/F
  126. Melissa Wadsworth-Miller   Buffalo NY               0:51:43   0:11:23   2702  1102/F
  127. Dawn Frosolone             Grand Island NY          0:51:44   0:11:24   2703  1103/F
  128. Stephanie Magnuszewski     Kenmore NY               0:51:48   0:11:24   2711  1105/F
  129. Rachel Weiss               Williamsville NY         0:51:53   0:11:26   2720  1112/F
  130. Rebecca A Demuth           Darien NY                0:51:55   0:11:26   2721  1113/F
  131. Kelley Cory                Akron NY                 0:52:00   0:11:27   2731  1120/F
  132. Kerry Mulvaney             Boston MA                0:52:04   0:11:28   2746  1128/F
  133. Amy Somerville             Niagara Falls ON         0:52:07   0:11:29   2749  1130/F
  134. Darilyn Addesa             East Aurora NY           0:52:18   0:11:31   2773  1145/F
  135. Karin Snyder               Fredonia NY              0:52:21   0:11:32   2778  1148/F
  136. Kim Willer                 Grand Island NY          0:52:30   0:11:34   2797  1158/F
  137. Lori Mroz                  Buffalo NY               0:52:44   0:11:37   2828  1174/F
  138. Laura Schinzel             Blasdell NY              0:53:00   0:11:40   2855  1187/F
  139. Patricia Piatov            Mayville NY              0:53:12   0:11:43   2877  1202/F
  140. Kristen Balascio           Orchard Park NY          0:53:17   0:11:44   2886  1208/F
  141. Anne Gilray                Fredonia NY              0:53:22   0:11:45   2893  1213/F
  142. Kitty Crow                 Fredonia NY              0:53:22   0:11:45   2894  1214/F
  143. Terri Alverson             Kenmore NY               0:53:27   0:11:46   2898  1216/F
  144. Wendy Peterson             Portville NY             0:53:33   0:11:48   2903  1221/F
  145. Nanci Pipo                 West Falls NY            0:53:35   0:11:48   2909  1226/F
  146. Emilie Tothero             Hamburg NY               0:53:56   0:11:53   2937  1241/F
  147. Lisa Kellner               Hamburg NY               0:53:57   0:11:53   2939  1243/F
  148. Tricia Sztaba              West Seneca NY           0:54:18   0:11:57   2964  1259/F
  149. Traci Wells                Hamburg NY               0:54:31   0:12:00   2985  1271/F
  150. Richanne Shearer           Grand Island NY          0:54:56   0:12:06   3022  1293/F
  151. Trina Schiavitti           Lockport NY              0:55:00   0:12:07   3031  1300/F
  152. Joanne Beutler             Cheektowaga NY           0:55:04   0:12:08   3038  1304/F
  153. Jennifer Sander            Buffalo NY               0:55:12   0:12:09   3049  1310/F
  154. Jean M Harshberger         Eden NY                  0:55:17   0:12:10   3059  1317/F
  155. Trina Scinta               Williamsville NY         0:55:29   0:12:13   3073  1325/F
  156. Lori Riker                 Hamburg NY               0:55:34   0:12:14   3080  1329/F
  157. Missy Milligan             Pittsburgh PA            0:55:34   0:12:14   3081  1330/F
  158. Stacy Furlong              Hamburg NY               0:55:34   0:12:14   3082  1331/F
  159. Kimberly Kline             Hamburg NY               0:55:34   0:12:14   3083  1332/F
  160. Beth Eastland              Port Robinson ON         0:55:37   0:12:15   3087  1336/F
  161. Julie Moretti              Grand Island NY          0:55:46   0:12:17   3094  1340/F
  162. Lori Brown                 Williamsville NY         0:55:46   0:12:17   3095  1341/F
  163. Bonnie Reed                Grand Island NY          0:55:47   0:12:17   3097  1343/F
  164. Christine Markham          Gand Island NY           0:56:01   0:12:20   3114  1355/F
  165. Sandra Lemar               North Tonawanda NY       0:56:03   0:12:21   3118  1358/F
  166. Clare Accurso              East Aurora NY           0:56:23   0:12:25   3137  1368/F
  167. Amy Lewonka                Hamburg NY               0:57:17   0:12:37   3194  1406/F
  168. Susanne Krause             Hamburg NY               0:57:20   0:12:38   3200  1409/F
  169. Karolyn Ivancie            Kenmore NY               0:57:44   0:12:43   3228  1428/F
  170. Michelle Evans             Caledonia ON             0:57:48   0:12:44   3232  1430/F
  171. Michelle Weber             East Amherst NY          0:58:01   0:12:47   3243  1437/F
  172. Lisa O'Connell             Olean NY                 0:58:21   0:12:51   3257  1446/F
  173. Kara Brunner               Sandusky NY              0:58:21   0:12:51   3258  1447/F
  174. Jodie Korzenski            Dunkirk NY               0:58:22   0:12:51   3260  1449/F
  175. Dawn Murphy                Dewittville NY           0:58:22   0:12:51   3261  1450/F
  176. Patricia Kirst             Boston NY                0:58:32   0:12:53   3267  1455/F
  177. Paula Hughes               Hamburg NY               0:58:33   0:12:54   3268  1456/F
  178. Deborah Woodcock           Wilson NY                0:58:48   0:12:57   3282  1467/F
  179. Gail Rosenecker            Lancaster NY             0:59:13   0:13:02   3303  1483/F
  180. Lysa Elis                  Cheektowaga NY           0:59:35   0:13:07   3320  1495/F
  181. Sheri Lageman              Depew NY                 0:59:35   0:13:07   3321  1496/F
  182. Jennifer Laskowski         Lancaster NY             0:59:35   0:13:07   3322  1497/F
  183. Beth Brierley-Hoerner      Hamburg NY               0:59:41   0:13:09   3325  1499/F
  184. Lisa Kahler                Tonawanda NY             0:59:50   0:13:11   3333  1505/F
  185. Catherine Haller           Buffalo NY               0:59:55   0:13:12   3337  1506/F
  186. Holly Baker                Williamsville NY         1:00:46   0:13:23   3378  1538/F
  187. Jill Budzinski             Akron NY                 1:00:56   0:13:25   3384  1542/F
  188. Paula J Eastman            Angola NY                1:01:12   0:13:29   3397  1549/F
  189. Jennifer Adolf             Lancaster NY             1:01:12   0:13:29   3398  1550/F
  190. Robin Deubler              Snyder NY                1:01:23   0:13:31   3402  1554/F
  191. Laura Bell                 Amherst NY               1:01:26   0:13:32   3408  1556/F
  192. Kelly Zorich               Getzville NY             1:01:57   0:13:39   3425  1568/F
  193. Cheryl Cullinan            Clarence NY              1:02:30   0:13:46   3446  1584/F
  194. Genevieve Holody-Rojas     Buffalo NY               1:02:35   0:13:47   3449  1587/F
  195. Jennie Rinehart            Angola NY                1:04:08   0:14:07   3486  1614/F
  196. Monica Wright              Amherst NY               1:05:04   0:14:20   3516  1631/F
  197. Maddison Zuppelli          Kenmore NY               1:05:15   0:14:22   3530  1641/F
  198. Kimberly Zuppelli          Kenmore NY               1:05:15   0:14:22   3531  1642/F
  199. Amy Somerville             Niagara Falls ON         1:06:32   0:14:39   3562  1662/F
  200. Penny Snell                Orchard Park NY          1:06:32   0:14:39   3563  1663/F
  201. Nicole Orsini              Cheektowaga NY           1:06:58   0:14:45   3577  1671/F
  202. Tricia Bagley              West Seneca NY           1:07:39   0:14:54   3585  1679/F
  203. Kerry Reich                Lackawanna NY            1:07:39   0:14:54   3586  1680/F
  204. Jennifer Sippel            Orchard Park NY          1:08:31   0:15:05   3600  1688/F
  205. Denise Mett                West Seneca NY           1:11:07   0:15:40   3641  1716/F
  206. Michele Bergevin           Niagara Falls NY         1:12:07   0:15:53   3652  1722/F
  207. Shannon O'Brien            West Seneca NY           1:12:08   0:15:53   3653  1723/F
  208. Dawn Kornaker              Niagara Falls NY         1:12:08   0:15:53   3654  1724/F
  209. Donna Costanzo             Williamsville NY         1:12:26   0:15:57   3660  1728/F
  210. Danielle Heinemann         Buffalo NY               1:12:58   0:16:04   3668  1733/F
  211. Mary Franco                West Seneca NY           1:14:04   0:16:19   3684  1745/F
  212. Stephanie Fadale           Geneseo NY               1:14:07   0:16:19   3686  1747/F
  213. Beth Ann Klein             Buffalo NY               1:22:47   0:18:14   3822  1859/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Theresa Palmieri           Buffalo NY               0:34:22   0:07:34    261    43/F
    2. Jeanne L Chiarmonte        North Tonawanda NY       0:34:27   0:07:35    269    44/F
    3. Amy Dickinson              West Valley NY           0:34:43   0:07:39    286    50/F
    4. Susan Piccillo             Hamburg NY               0:35:07   0:07:44    320    57/F
    5. Nancy Duke                 Amherst NY               0:36:03   0:07:56    397    73/F
    6. Deanna Miller              Youngstown NY            0:36:56   0:08:08    484    92/F
    7. Louann Adinolfe            Orchard Park NY          0:37:26   0:08:15    534   107/F
    8. Julie Hinton               Lockport NY              0:37:28   0:08:15    540   109/F
    9. Nancy Moriarity            Williamsville NY         0:38:04   0:08:23    597   126/F
   10. Theresa Gendron            Buffalo NM               0:38:24   0:08:27    653   139/F
   11. Nicola Bradshaw            St. Catharines ON        0:38:41   0:08:31    677   148/F
   12. Carol Flaherty             East Aurora NY           0:39:13   0:08:38    748   174/F
   13. Teresa Doermer             Grand Island NY          0:39:13   0:08:38    750   175/F
   14. Pam C Johnson              Canandaigua NY           0:39:34   0:08:43    799   192/F
   15. Christine Klein            Mumford NY               0:39:51   0:08:47    844   205/F
   16. Adele Tesolin              Thorold ON               0:40:05   0:08:50    871   214/F
   17. Julie Constantino          East Amherst NY          0:40:14   0:08:52    906   229/F
   18. Lisa Dutcher               Gasport NY               0:41:03   0:09:02   1021   262/F
   19. Dina Thompson              Buffalo NY               0:41:04   0:09:03   1026   265/F
   20. Kimberly A Schulz          Lakeview NY              0:41:19   0:09:06   1061   281/F
   21. Lori Zimmerman             Elma NY                  0:42:05   0:09:16   1197   339/F
   22. Catherine Nugent-Panepinto Buffalo NY               0:42:06   0:09:16   1200   340/F
   23. Katie Black                Elma NY                  0:42:24   0:09:20   1249   362/F
   24. Laurie Carpenter           Tonawanda NY             0:42:38   0:09:23   1287   377/F
   25. Jill Kaczor                Lancaster NY             0:42:44   0:09:25   1302   383/F
   26. Lysa Olmsted               Buffalo NY               0:42:45   0:09:25   1303   384/F
   27. Gail M Stallone            Orchard Park NY          0:42:46   0:09:25   1310   389/F
   28. Molly S Drozda             Amherst NY               0:42:57   0:09:27   1335   401/F
   29. Lynn Rohrbacher            Buffalo NY               0:43:08   0:09:30   1363   416/F
   30. Hillary Clarke             Buffalo NY               0:43:10   0:09:30   1365   417/F
   31. Angela Desai               Buffalo NY               0:43:23   0:09:33   1393   430/F
   32. Gail Heikoop               St. Catharines ON        0:43:27   0:09:34   1405   435/F
   33. Cheryl Scheff              Buffalo NY               0:43:56   0:09:40   1488   464/F
   34. Marlene Rogers             Williamsville NY         0:44:26   0:09:47   1571   498/F
   35. Karen Perna                Williamsville NY         0:44:36   0:09:49   1589   507/F
   36. Lisa Zielinski             West Seneca NY           0:44:46   0:09:52   1616   520/F
   37. Darlene Choquette          Burlington ON            0:44:59   0:09:54   1652   535/F
   38. Sabrina Clark              Cortland NY              0:45:10   0:09:57   1686   548/F
   39. Patricia Sailer            Lake View NY             0:45:13   0:09:57   1693   553/F
   40. Jane Peterson              Batavia NY               0:45:24   0:10:00   1729   570/F
   41. Lori Peterson              Ancaster ON              0:45:38   0:10:03   1762   589/F
   42. Ann Coe                    Norwich NY               0:45:56   0:10:07   1804   607/F
   43. Theresa Ellison            Belfast NY               0:45:59   0:10:08   1819   616/F
   44. Jodi Ross                  East Amherst NY          0:46:04   0:10:09   1836   625/F
   45. Karen Dagon                Hornell NY               0:46:05   0:10:09   1838   626/F
   46. Laurie A Chenez            Lockport NY              0:46:09   0:10:10   1854   638/F
   47. Anne Carl                  Sanborn NY               0:46:20   0:10:12   1891   657/F
   48. Michele M Laney            Buffalo NY               0:46:25   0:10:13   1909   670/F
   49. Marjory Smith              Port Colborne ON         0:46:34   0:10:15   1933   684/F
   50. Mary Oyler                 Cheektowaga NY           0:46:35   0:10:16   1937   687/F
   51. Lillian Cullen             Orchard Park NY          0:46:43   0:10:17   1974   702/F
   52. Susanne Pohle              Depew NY                 0:46:53   0:10:19   2005   714/F
   53. Bonnie McMichael           East Amherst NY          0:47:01   0:10:21   2025   724/F
   54. Patricia Collins           Tonawanda NY             0:47:02   0:10:21   2028   727/F
   55. Suzanne Brierley           Williamsville NY         0:47:07   0:10:23   2041   736/F
   56. Susie Nesselbush           Springville NY           0:47:24   0:10:26   2095   765/F
   57. Suzanne Colligan           Buffalo NY               0:47:56   0:10:33   2174   809/F
   58. Theresa M Paterson         Buffalo NY               0:47:57   0:10:34   2177   812/F
   59. Gina Moell                 Clarence Center NY       0:48:15   0:10:38   2226   838/F
   60. Kathleen Doyle             Hamburg NY               0:48:18   0:10:38   2230   840/F
   61. Mary Grimm                 Gowanda NY               0:48:29   0:10:41   2264   859/F
   62. Barbara Archer             East Amherst NY          0:48:30   0:10:41   2267   862/F
   63. Kathy Gall                 Buffalo NY               0:48:45   0:10:44   2302   883/F
   64. Debbie Curtis              Williamsville NY         0:48:47   0:10:45   2304   884/F
   65. Sandie Nicholson           St. Catharines ON        0:49:17   0:10:51   2380   924/F
   66. Peggy Terranova            Lancaster NY             0:49:54   0:10:59   2481   976/F
   67. Holly Royce                Wyoming NY               0:49:57   0:11:00   2494   982/F
   68. Sheilah Orlando            Corfu NY                 0:50:17   0:11:04   2545  1010/F
   69. Charlene Gottfried         Buffalo NY               0:50:29   0:11:07   2560  1016/F
   70. Kristin Ellis              Chevy Chase MD           0:50:43   0:11:10   2581  1031/F
   71. Carol Lucas                Niagara Falls NY         0:50:48   0:11:11   2591  1039/F
   72. Mary G Shea                Elma NY                  0:51:24   0:11:19   2663  1083/F
   73. Lisa L Ryan                Lockport NY              0:51:27   0:11:20   2670  1087/F
   74. Sandra Seewaldt            Varysburg NY             0:51:29   0:11:20   2673  1089/F
   75. Jeanne Manko               Pittsburgh PA            0:51:31   0:11:21   2678  1092/F
   76. Michelle Kearns            Buffalo NY               0:51:32   0:11:21   2681  1093/F
   77. Patricia Wangelin          Holland NY               0:52:01   0:11:27   2732  1121/F
   78. Linda L Veith              Cattaraugus NY           0:52:04   0:11:28   2744  1127/F
   79. Laurie Podkladek           Clarence NY              0:52:12   0:11:30   2761  1136/F
   80. Darla Luce                 Varysburg NY             0:52:15   0:11:30   2765  1138/F
   81. Patricia Rogowski          Cheektowaga NY           0:52:15   0:11:30   2767  1140/F
   82. Mary Tucker                Buffalo NY               0:52:15   0:11:30   2768  1141/F
   83. Mary A May                 Buffalo NY               0:52:17   0:11:31   2771  1143/F
   84. Laura Haas                 Dunkirk NY               0:52:54   0:11:39   2847  1182/F
   85. Donna Haslinger            Lancaster NY             0:53:00   0:11:40   2857  1188/F
   86. Betsey Dechert-Boss        East Aurora NY           0:53:01   0:11:41   2858  1189/F
   87. Katherine Castle           East Aurora NY           0:53:10   0:11:42   2873  1199/F
   88. Sheila Halloran            Angola NY                0:53:14   0:11:43   2882  1205/F
   89. Krystyna Bondarenko        Kenmore NY               0:53:29   0:11:47   2900  1218/F
   90. Jackie Klass               Orchard Park NY          0:53:51   0:11:52   2928  1236/F
   91. Bridget Gercken            Slippery Rock PA         0:54:33   0:12:01   2991  1274/F
   92. Kristine Voight            Depew NY                 0:54:40   0:12:02   3001  1281/F
   93. Jeanne Heinrich            Hamburg NY               0:55:32   0:12:14   3077  1327/F
   94. Janet McQuay               Niagara Falls ON         0:55:51   0:12:18   3101  1347/F
   95. Colleen Goodwin            Clarence NY              0:56:03   0:12:21   3117  1357/F
   96. Leeann Beadle              Lakeview NY              0:56:10   0:12:22   3124  1361/F
   97. Corazon Mandel             Cheektowaga NY           0:56:45   0:12:30   3157  1381/F
   98. Renee Christiano           Blasdell NY              0:56:48   0:12:31   3162  1384/F
   99. Dawn Lombardi              Cattaraugus NY           0:56:54   0:12:32   3169  1388/F
  100. Sandy Migaj                Elma NY                  0:56:55   0:12:32   3170  1389/F
  101. Maggie Lyons               Woodbridge VA            0:57:05   0:12:34   3183  1396/F
  102. Elaine Petit               Grand Island NY          0:57:40   0:12:42   3219  1421/F
  103. Carolyn Robertson          Collins NY               0:58:22   0:12:51   3262  1451/F
  104. Anne Hoar                  Tonawanda NY             0:58:30   0:12:53   3265  1453/F
  105. Krissy Obenshain           Hamburg NY               0:58:38   0:12:55   3273  1459/F
  106. Diana Strain               Buffalo NY               0:58:50   0:12:57   3284  1469/F
  107. Kimberly Oconnor           Hamburg NY               0:59:00   0:13:00   3288  1473/F
  108. Lisa Smith                 Angola NY                0:59:03   0:13:00   3294  1477/F
  109. Christal Justiana-Riddle   Youngstown NY            0:59:05   0:13:01   3297  1479/F
  110. Maria V Halor              Angola NY                1:00:14   0:13:16   3353  1518/F
  111. Kristine Valenti           Orchard Park NY          1:00:21   0:13:17   3361  1524/F
  112. Deborah Wojda              Angola NY                1:00:31   0:13:20   3368  1529/F
  113. Cynthia Mason              Venango PA               1:00:37   0:13:21   3371  1532/F
  114. Alicia Stewart             Niagara Falls NY         1:00:46   0:13:23   3377  1537/F
  115. Babette Clayback           Orchard Park NY          1:01:09   0:13:28   3394  1548/F
  116. Kathleen M Sullivan        Buffalo NY               1:02:53   0:13:51   3458  1595/F
  117. Elisa Manzella             Dunkirk NY               1:04:40   0:14:14   3502  1620/F
  118. Barb Rosati                Orchard Park NY          1:05:06   0:14:20   3518  1632/F
  119. Cindy Vivian               Sanborn NY               1:05:53   0:14:31   3546  1652/F
  120. Diane Young                Burlington ON            1:06:31   0:14:39   3561  1661/F
  121. Lynn Lawrence              Clarence NY              1:10:03   0:15:26   3625  1703/F
  122. Kathleen Krzemien          East Concord NY          1:12:06   0:15:53   3651  1721/F
  123. Charlene Fitzpatrick       Youngstown NY            1:13:27   0:16:10   3673  1735/F
  124. Betsy Foley                Warren PA                1:14:06   0:16:19   3685  1746/F
  125. Donna Wolfley              Springville NY           1:14:33   0:16:25   3708  1765/F
  126. Corinne Cintron            Blasdell NY              1:14:48   0:16:28   3713  1770/F
  127. Erin Weglarski             Milford OH               1:17:17   0:17:01   3745  1791/F
  128. Erin Delabio               Niagara Falls NY         1:18:30   0:17:17   3762  1806/F
  129. Joanne Ryan                Buffalo NY               1:19:13   0:17:27   3771  1813/F
  130. Sonia Cravatta             Williamsville NY         1:20:17   0:17:41   3781  1821/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Linda Haas                 Clarence NY              0:33:36   0:07:24    205    34/F
    2. Carolyn Corgel             Springville NY           0:33:52   0:07:27    225    37/F
    3. Belinda Stoll              Lockport NY              0:36:24   0:08:01    418    78/F
    4. Sandra L Popowich          Tonawanda NY             0:37:26   0:08:15    536   108/F
    5. Laurie Joyce               Snyder NY                0:38:15   0:08:25    630   134/F
    6. Barbara Oreilly            Buffalo NY               0:39:23   0:08:40    774   184/F
    7. Kathleen Fretthold         North Tonawanda NY       0:40:36   0:08:56    963   248/F
    8. Cindy Cooper               Copenhagen NY            0:41:36   0:09:10   1105   304/F
    9. Cathy Belic                St. Catharines ON        0:41:48   0:09:12   1140   315/F
   10. Juli Wylegala              Buffalo NY               0:42:00   0:09:15   1181   330/F
   11. Ann Marie Symes            Highland NY              0:42:16   0:09:18   1233   354/F
   12. Deborah F Miller           Kenmore NY               0:42:23   0:09:20   1246   361/F
   13. Eve McAllister             St. Catharines ON        0:42:29   0:09:21   1260   368/F
   14. Kathleen Donhauser         Williamsville NY         0:43:05   0:09:29   1354   411/F
   15. Cheryl A Camillo           Hamburg NY               0:43:16   0:09:32   1379   422/F
   16. Adrienne Schulz            Amherst NY               0:43:41   0:09:37   1444   448/F
   17. Barbara Garland            Fredonia NY              0:43:46   0:09:38   1465   455/F
   18. Ann More                   Williamsville NY         0:43:55   0:09:40   1487   463/F
   19. Katherine Lenihan          East Aurora NY           0:43:56   0:09:40   1489   465/F
   20. Laura Kamela               Lancaster NY             0:45:13   0:09:57   1694   554/F
   21. Donna Tallman              Hamburg NY               0:45:31   0:10:01   1745   580/F
   22. Patricia Nowk              Buffalo NY               0:45:49   0:10:05   1789   602/F
   23. Michelle Daddario          East Amhesrt NY          0:46:03   0:10:08   1827   619/F
   24. Mary T Keller              East Aurora NY           0:46:09   0:10:10   1853   637/F
   25. Deborah Wallmeyer          Eden NY                  0:46:13   0:10:11   1867   644/F
   26. Karen Buck                 Jamestown NY             0:46:21   0:10:12   1893   659/F
   27. Marilyn Park               Waterdown ON             0:46:25   0:10:13   1905   666/F
   28. Diana Rozewicz             Silver Creek NY          0:46:34   0:10:15   1931   682/F
   29. Deborah Palmeri            Williamsville NY         0:46:38   0:10:16   1953   695/F
   30. Cheryl Hayes               Hamburg NY               0:46:46   0:10:18   1984   709/F
   31. Elizabeth A Stanchak       Buffalo NY               0:47:00   0:10:21   2021   721/F
   32. Deborah Morrison           East Amherst NY          0:47:07   0:10:23   2042   737/F
   33. Heidi Guyett               West Seneca NY           0:47:31   0:10:28   2114   774/F
   34. Monika Buffamonti          Buffalo NY               0:47:45   0:10:31   2151   796/F
   35. Marianne M Kelly           Orchard Park NY          0:47:48   0:10:32   2160   801/F
   36. Carol Joseph               Tonawanda NY             0:48:10   0:10:36   2206   825/F
   37. Carrie Horhota             Orchard Park NY          0:48:36   0:10:42   2284   871/F
   38. Karen Tomidy               Batavia NY               0:49:05   0:10:49   2354   912/F
   39. Joan Gasbarre              Lancaster NY             0:49:39   0:10:56   2441   950/F
   40. Sue Neumeister             Williamsville NY         0:50:00   0:11:01   2506   988/F
   41. Karen Wilson               Fairport NY              0:50:30   0:11:07   2562  1018/F
   42. Sandra Anderson            Lockport NY              0:50:32   0:11:08   2568  1023/F
   43. Renee Witkin               Williamsville NY         0:50:41   0:11:10   2579  1029/F
   44. Sandra Olear               Amherst NY               0:50:55   0:11:13   2610  1053/F
   45. Mary Theresa Sick          Cohocton NY              0:51:32   0:11:21   2682  1094/F
   46. Donna Siwek                Buffalo NY               0:52:02   0:11:28   2736  1123/F
   47. Mary R McIntosh            Lockport NY              0:52:03   0:11:28   2739  1125/F
   48. Chris Szewczyk             North Tonawanda NY       0:52:15   0:11:30   2766  1139/F
   49. Suzanne Hitchcock          Lancaster NY             0:52:18   0:11:31   2772  1144/F
   50. Kathy Rowcliffe            Buffalo NY               0:52:34   0:11:35   2811  1165/F
   51. Carsen Loftis              East Aurora NY           0:52:39   0:11:36   2823  1171/F
   52. Sheila Paolini             Williamsville NY         0:52:57   0:11:40   2849  1183/F
   53. Sandy Signore              Niagara Falls NY         0:52:59   0:11:40   2854  1186/F
   54. Lori Sass                  Byron NY                 0:53:06   0:11:42   2866  1192/F
   55. Cindy Fiegl                Amherst NY               0:53:10   0:11:42   2871  1197/F
   56. Laura Little               Cheektowaga NY           0:54:29   0:12:00   2981  1268/F
   57. Ann Enger                  Wilson NY                0:54:41   0:12:03   3003  1282/F
   58. Peggy Meyer                Tonawanda NY             0:54:47   0:12:04   3010  1285/F
   59. Lynn Matthews              Orchard Park NY          0:54:59   0:12:06   3028  1298/F
   60. Tina B Knab                Buffalo NY               0:55:00   0:12:07   3030  1299/F
   61. Virginia Farrell           Lakeview NY              0:55:03   0:12:07   3035  1301/F
   62. Janet Schultz              Rochester NY             0:55:26   0:12:12   3068  1322/F
   63. Mary Gallagher             East Aurora NY           0:56:14   0:12:23   3130  1364/F
   64. Kathy Benner               Ridgeway ON              0:56:30   0:12:27   3144  1372/F
   65. Marcy Rath                 West Seneca NY           0:57:13   0:12:36   3186  1399/F
   66. Dina Sullivan              Niagara Falls NY         0:57:15   0:12:36   3188  1401/F
   67. Karen L Ruszala            Arcade NY                0:57:22   0:12:38   3204  1412/F
   68. Maureen Connors            Hamburg NY               0:57:47   0:12:43   3231  1429/F
   69. Mary Ellement-Horrigan     Buffalo NY               0:58:21   0:12:51   3259  1448/F
   70. Joanne Bauda               Hamburg NY               0:59:00   0:13:00   3289  1474/F
   71. Noreen Ersing              East Concord NY          0:59:05   0:13:01   3296  1478/F
   72. Linda Dibenedetto          Avenue NY                0:59:24   0:13:05   3311  1489/F
   73. Mary Knott                 Lake View NY             0:59:28   0:13:06   3314  1491/F
   74. Teresa Ryan                Lockport NY              0:59:28   0:13:06   3315  1492/F
   75. Michelle Pietroboni        Holley NY                0:59:57   0:13:12   3338  1507/F
   76. Linda M Higgins            Amherst NY               1:00:06   0:13:14   3348  1514/F
   77. Cindy Logsdon              Hamburg NY               1:00:18   0:13:17   3357  1522/F
   78. Deborah Eaton              Hamburg NY               1:00:31   0:13:20   3367  1528/F
   79. Eileen Gramlich            Tonawanda NY             1:00:35   0:13:20   3369  1530/F
   80. Tammie Schiavone           East Amherst NY          1:00:51   0:13:24   3379  1539/F
   81. Sheri Cleary               Buffalo NY               1:02:03   0:13:40   3432  1573/F
   82. Colleen Doll               South Wales NY           1:05:40   0:14:28   3540  1649/F
   83. Janet Jackson              Buffalo NY               1:08:11   0:15:01   3589  1682/F
   84. Jean M Veith               Buffalo NY               1:12:27   0:15:57   3662  1730/F
   85. Joanne Haberer             Hamburg NY               1:13:53   0:16:16   3680  1741/F
   86. Rosanne Horn               East Concord NY          1:14:33   0:16:25   3707  1764/F
   87. Terri Parker               Lake View NY             1:14:48   0:16:28   3712  1769/F
   88. Cathy Brown                Lancaster NY             1:20:58   0:17:50   3798  1836/F
   89. Linda Schultz              Holland NY               1:23:51   0:18:28   3832  1869/F
   90. Mary Nakagama              Columbia MD              1:24:08   0:18:32   3835  1871/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Eileen McCarthy            Buffalo NY               0:38:12   0:08:25    626   132/F
    2. Nancy J Morrison           East Amherst NY          0:39:37   0:08:43    807   194/F
    3. Stacey Curry               Derby NY                 0:40:41   0:08:58    975   251/F
    4. Kate Leary                 Buffalo NY               0:42:07   0:09:16   1205   344/F
    5. Fonda Benne                Newark NY                0:42:45   0:09:25   1307   388/F
    6. Kathy Melling              Varysburg NY             0:44:24   0:09:47   1563   495/F
    7. Eileen Clinton             East Aurora NY           0:44:45   0:09:51   1608   516/F
    8. Patricia Groffman          Hamburg NY               0:45:12   0:09:57   1691   552/F
    9. Susan Torsell-D'Amico      Hamburg NY               0:45:14   0:09:58   1697   556/F
   10. Judi Barone                Angola NY                0:46:46   0:10:18   1981   706/F
   11. Rita Simon                 West Seneca NY           0:47:15   0:10:24   2072   756/F
   12. Nancy Heffron              Buffalo NY               0:47:28   0:10:27   2101   768/F
   13. Susan Sacca                West Valley NY           0:47:59   0:10:34   2184   816/F
   14. Elaine Lorenzi             Alden NY                 0:48:04   0:10:35   2195   821/F
   15. Joyce Celniker             Buffalo NY               0:48:43   0:10:44   2298   880/F
   16. Gail Sharp Zawadzki        Elma NY                  0:48:51   0:10:45   2315   891/F
   17. Linda Fraser               Lockport NY              0:49:23   0:10:53   2397   932/F
   18. Judith Wilson              Tonawanda NY             0:49:31   0:10:54   2425   945/F
   19. Joan Banas                 Williamsville NY         0:49:45   0:10:57   2462   966/F
   20. Jeanine Serley             Tonawanda NY             0:50:12   0:11:03   2534  1003/F
   21. Loretta Miner              West Falls NY            0:50:39   0:11:09   2578  1028/F
   22. Elizabeth Maher            Williamsville NY         0:50:44   0:11:10   2584  1033/F
   23. Shelley Wojtaszczyk        Arcade NY                0:50:52   0:11:12   2602  1047/F
   24. Pattty Hastreiter          Lancaster NY             0:52:00   0:11:27   2730  1119/F
   25. Kim A Tall                 Lockport NY              0:52:03   0:11:28   2741  1126/F
   26. Lily Gorski                Clarence Center NY       0:54:24   0:11:59   2974  1262/F
   27. Joyce M Obrien             Orchard Park NY          0:54:58   0:12:06   3025  1296/F
   28. Jan Siebold                East Aurora NY           0:55:13   0:12:10   3052  1312/F
   29. Gail Lewis                 Buffalo NY               0:56:44   0:12:30   3155  1379/F
   30. Linda Barauskas            Niagara Falls NY         0:56:45   0:12:30   3156  1380/F
   31. Susan A Carlson            Jamestown NY             0:57:25   0:12:39   3205  1413/F
   32. Kathy Foster               Orchard Park NY          0:57:53   0:12:45   3236  1433/F
   33. Maureen Gray               Lockport NY              0:58:48   0:12:57   3283  1468/F
   34. Marian Stein               Amherst NY               0:59:12   0:13:02   3301  1482/F
   35. Debra Wolf                 Kenmore NY               1:00:04   0:13:14   3346  1513/F
   36. Barbara Davidzik           Lancaster NY             1:00:54   0:13:25   3383  1541/F
   37. Ann M Farrell              Buffalo NY               1:01:06   0:13:27   3391  1546/F
   38. Kathy A Cunningham         Buffalo NY               1:04:15   0:14:09   3489  1615/F
   39. Diane Jubera               Olean NY                 1:04:36   0:14:14   3500  1618/F
   40. Patricia Peters            Dundas ON                1:05:08   0:14:21   3520  1634/F
   41. Kare Mazur                 Derby NY                 1:07:33   0:14:53   3583  1677/F
   42. Cheryl Potts               Hamburg NY               1:08:13   0:15:01   3590  1683/F
   43. Melissa M Stewart          Buffalo NY               1:08:19   0:15:03   3591  1684/F
   44. Maureen B Balling          North Tonawanda NY       1:13:30   0:16:11   3677  1739/F
   45. Lynn M Kisker              Buffalo NY               1:14:35   0:16:25   3709  1766/F
   46. Amy Klaes                  North Tonawanda NY       1:17:15   0:17:01   3744  1790/F
   47. Mary Churder               North Tonawanda NY       1:17:28   0:17:04   3747  1793/F
   48. Jeanette Harrington        West Seneca NY           1:20:17   0:17:41   3780  1820/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Noreen McAllister          Hamburg NY               0:38:18   0:08:26    637   138/F
    2. Linda E Gerbec             Amherst NY               0:42:15   0:09:18   1229   353/F
    3. Kathleen Wiltrout          Lancaster NY             0:42:20   0:09:19   1240   357/F
    4. Mary Senn                  Cattaraugus NY           0:42:27   0:09:21   1256   367/F
    5. Sandra Shorthouse          St. Catharines ON        0:43:29   0:09:35   1412   438/F
    6. Jeannie Blance             Canandaigua NY           0:43:30   0:09:35   1416   440/F
    7. Rosalie Marino-Soehner     Buffalo NY               0:43:38   0:09:37   1436   445/F
    8. Patricia A Szczerbacri     Sheridan NY              0:46:34   0:10:15   1929   680/F
    9. Sharon A Daniels           Williamsville NY         0:48:37   0:10:42   2286   872/F
   10. Rosanne Dee                Buffalo NY               0:51:52   0:11:25   2719  1111/F
   11. Barbara A Smith            Williamsville NY         0:53:19   0:11:44   2889  1210/F
   12. Michelle Zernentsch        Williamsville NY         0:54:13   0:11:56   2953  1251/F
   13. Susan Ketzer               Orchard Park NY          0:57:37   0:12:41   3214  1419/F
   14. Kathleen McMahon           West Seneca NY           0:57:49   0:12:44   3234  1432/F
   15. Teddi Gerard               Russell PA               1:10:58   0:15:38   3638  1713/F
 
 
 
Women 65-69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Patricia M Kunselman       Springville NY           0:37:15   0:08:12    511   100/F
    2. Mary Ben                   Orchard Park NY          0:45:21   0:09:59   1720   565/F
    3. Kathleen Kreis             Arcade NY                0:55:40   0:12:16   3090  1338/F
    4. Christine Kornowicz        Cheektowaga NY           1:01:39   0:13:35   3419  1564/F
    5. Ann E Wienckowski          Depew NY                 1:02:08   0:13:41   3434  1574/F
    6. Marsha Bingeman            East Amherst NY          1:14:26   0:16:23   3702  1760/F
 
 
 
Women 70-74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Patricia Scheiber          Rochester NY             0:51:21   0:11:18   2654  1077/F
    2. Fran Rowe                  Niagara Falls NY         0:51:51   0:11:25   2715  1108/F
    3. Sister Gerry Murray        Lackawanna NY            1:06:21   0:14:37   3557  1657/F
    4. Linda Stievater            Williamsville NY         1:10:00   0:15:25   3622  1701/F
    5. Wendi Hanger               Toronto ON               1:19:02   0:17:24   3768  1811/F
 
 
 
Women 75-79
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Edna E Hyer                South Wales NY           0:58:47   0:12:57   3281  1466/F
 
 
 
Women NoAge
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kayla Redmond              Buffalo NY               0:48:44   0:10:44   2301   882/F
    2. Mary Pat Brill             Buffalo NY               1:20:58   0:17:50   3799  1837/F
 
 
 
Women Walker
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Katie Miller               Lockport NY              0:33:53   0:07:28    226    38/F
    2. Jomarie Bleech             Hamburg NY               0:38:15   0:08:25    633   136/F
    3. Shannon Farrell            Lakeview NY              0:39:15   0:08:39    756   178/F
    4. Lauretta J Fruth           Lake View NY             0:41:16   0:09:05   1057   277/F
    5. Lisa Bogart                Williamsville NY         0:41:49   0:09:13   1147   319/F
    6. Kimberly Dole              Hamburg NY               0:43:25   0:09:34   1402   432/F
    7. Cindy Rajecki              Buffalo NY               0:44:41   0:09:50   1603   513/F
    8. Beth Harrington            Orchard Park NY          0:46:05   0:10:09   1839   627/F
    9. Suzanne Spencer            Towson MD                0:49:17   0:10:51   2384   925/F
   10. Angela May                 West Seneca NY           0:50:01   0:11:01   2511   992/F
   11. Debbie Jaskula             Depew NY                 0:53:04   0:11:41   2863  1191/F
   12. Beth Hart                  Elma NY                  0:53:17   0:11:44   2887  1209/F
   13. Stacy Michalski            Tonawanda NY             0:53:27   0:11:46   2899  1217/F
   14. Kaitlin Bager              West Seneca NY           0:53:36   0:11:48   2913  1228/F
   15. Patricia Hanavan           Tonawanda NY             0:53:41   0:11:49   2916  1229/F
   16. Mariah Moore               West Seneca NY           0:54:51   0:12:05   3017  1289/F
   17. Molly Hanavan              Tonawanda NY             0:54:53   0:12:05   3019  1290/F
   18. Laura Lester               Buffalo NY               0:55:27   0:12:13   3071  1323/F
   19. Tracy Oakes                Akron NY                 0:55:51   0:12:18   3104  1348/F
   20. Elizabeth Lee              Orchard Park NY          0:58:11   0:12:49   3248  1441/F
   21. Cathy Gallagher            Niagara Falls NY         0:58:13   0:12:49   3249  1442/F
   22. Linda Nosek                Fredonia NY              0:58:33   0:12:54   3269  1457/F
   23. Jackie Lynch               Niagara Falls ON         0:59:14   0:13:03   3305  1485/F
   24. Sue Jeffers                Buffalo NY               1:01:12   0:13:29   3399  1551/F
   25. Jamie Gabamonte            Hamburg NY               1:02:34   0:13:47   3448  1586/F
   26. Emily Pilc                 Cheektowaga NY           1:02:51   0:13:50   3456  1593/F
   27. Marian Betrus              Hamburg NY               1:02:56   0:13:52   3460  1596/F
   28. Margaret Wilds             West Seneca NY           1:03:37   0:14:01   3471  1602/F
   29. Helen Bauer                Orchard Park NY          1:03:37   0:14:01   3472  1603/F
   30. Colleen Krystyniak         Buffalo NY               1:03:41   0:14:01   3473  1604/F
   31. Michele Procknal           North Collins NY         1:04:46   0:14:16   3506  1623/F
   32. Shaun Gallagher            Niagara Falls NY         1:05:02   0:14:19   3515  1630/F
   33. Michelle Oliveri           Buffalo NY               1:05:08   0:14:21   3521  1635/F
   34. Renee Jones                Buffalo NY               1:05:09   0:14:21   3523  1636/F
   35. Elise Chowaniec            Amherst NY               1:05:12   0:14:21   3527  1639/F
   36. Teagan Skotarczak          Buffalo NY               1:05:17   0:14:23   3533  1643/F
   37. Lynette Mayer              Lancaster NY             1:05:27   0:14:25   3538  1647/F
   38. Janelle Pease              Cheektowaga NY           1:05:27   0:14:25   3539  1648/F
   39. Karen Fenzl                Hamburg NY               1:05:40   0:14:28   3542  1650/F
   40. Sandy Bonnell              Pine City NY             1:06:03   0:14:33   3549  1653/F
   41. Amanda Gassman             Hamburg NY               1:06:23   0:14:37   3558  1658/F
   42. Kelly Barber               Blasdell NY              1:06:23   0:14:37   3559  1659/F
   43. Mary Bagley                Williamsville NY         1:06:28   0:14:38   3560  1660/F
   44. Kelly Mota                 Cambridge ON             1:06:32   0:14:39   3564  1664/F
   45. Tina Hartman               Colden NY                1:06:35   0:14:40   3568  1667/F
   46. Shannon Silva              Cheektowaga NY           1:06:54   0:14:44   3575  1670/F
   47. Maureen Hammond            Hamburg NY               1:07:08   0:14:47   3578  1672/F
   48. Kristin Whalen             Depew NY                 1:07:08   0:14:47   3579  1673/F
   49. Tracy Roach                Aurora NY                1:07:09   0:14:47   3580  1674/F
   50. Susan Morris               Williamsville NY         1:07:30   0:14:52   3581  1675/F
   51. Aimee McCracken            Attica NY                1:08:23   0:15:04   3593  1685/F
   52. Lisa Green                 Machias NY               1:08:25   0:15:04   3594  1686/F
   53. Donna Fuller               Machias NY               1:08:26   0:15:04   3596  1687/F
   54. Carolyn Hanny              Buffalo NY               1:08:51   0:15:10   3609  1694/F
   55. Jaclyn Hanny               Rochester NY             1:09:05   0:15:13   3611  1695/F
   56. Cathleen Allen             Hamburg NY               1:09:49   0:15:22   3617  1697/F
   57. Mary Walker                Williamsville NY         1:09:51   0:15:23   3618  1698/F
   58. Rebekah Tranchell          Hamburg NY               1:09:55   0:15:24   3619  1699/F
   59. Patricia Lowe              Buffalo NY               1:09:57   0:15:24   3620  1700/F
   60. Carmen Davidson            Buffalo NY               1:10:21   0:15:30   3627  1704/F
   61. Rachel Hart                Hamburg NY               1:10:53   0:15:37   3635  1711/F
   62. Valerie Nowak              West Seneca NY           1:10:53   0:15:37   3636  1712/F
   63. Jill Loos                  Sloan NY                 1:11:04   0:15:39   3639  1714/F
   64. Jill Schneider             West Seneca NY           1:11:48   0:15:49   3645  1719/F
   65. Elizabeth Barton           Buffalo NY               1:12:26   0:15:57   3661  1729/F
   66. Kathleen Bauer             East Aurora NY           1:12:39   0:16:00   3665  1731/F
   67. Maryanne Whitney           Orchard Park NY          1:12:56   0:16:04   3667  1732/F
   68. Lori Mathews               Niagara Falls NY         1:13:24   0:16:10   3672  1734/F
   69. Laura Haberer              Angola NY                1:13:53   0:16:16   3681  1742/F
   70. Ellen Harris               Leroy NY                 1:13:55   0:16:17   3682  1743/F
   71. Sara Hoffstetter           Buffalo NY               1:14:08   0:16:20   3688  1748/F
   72. Helen Bauer                Orchard Park NY          1:14:14   0:16:21   3690  1749/F
   73. Brittany Bauer             West Seneca NY           1:14:14   0:16:21   3691  1750/F
   74. Danielle Wright            Fort Erie ON             1:14:14   0:16:21   3692  1751/F
   75. Julianne Donald            Fort Erie ON             1:14:14   0:16:21   3693  1752/F
   76. Renee Stewart              Buffalo NY               1:14:19   0:16:22   3695  1754/F
   77. Shannon Butler             Buffalo NY               1:14:19   0:16:22   3696  1755/F
   78. Melinda Jones              Buffalo NY               1:14:23   0:16:23   3699  1758/F
   79. Kristin Langdon            Buffalo NY               1:14:23   0:16:23   3700  1759/F
   80. Jennifer Gaughan           Buffalo NY               1:14:26   0:16:23   3703  1761/F
   81. Cheryl Henning             Clarence Center NY       1:14:26   0:16:23   3704  1762/F
   82. Dorothy Malenczuk          Buffalo NY               1:14:27   0:16:24   3706  1763/F
   83. Lindsey Dolce              Dunkirk NY               1:14:42   0:16:27   3710  1767/F
   84. Rebecca Schwab             Silver Creek NY          1:14:43   0:16:27   3711  1768/F
   85. Abbigail Grabow            Olean NY                 1:15:16   0:16:35   3716  1771/F
   86. Dixie Grabow               Olean NY                 1:15:18   0:16:35   3717  1772/F
   87. Maggie Hoffstetter         Buffalo NY               1:15:40   0:16:40   3722  1774/F
   88. Mary Beth O'Connor         Buffalo NY               1:15:43   0:16:40   3723  1775/F
   89. Erin Malczewski            Buffalo NY               1:16:17   0:16:48   3728  1777/F
   90. Amy Eschberger             Buffalo NY               1:16:17   0:16:48   3729  1778/F
   91. Amanda Harig               Buffalo NY               1:16:27   0:16:50   3731  1780/F
   92. Anne Harig                 Buffalo NY               1:16:27   0:16:50   3732  1781/F
   93. Angel Hoak                 Hamburg NY               1:16:36   0:16:52   3735  1783/F
   94. Marcia Stanford            Buffalo NY               1:16:37   0:16:52   3737  1785/F
   95. Joann Nolan                Buffalo NY               1:16:50   0:16:55   3741  1787/F
   96. Debi Helm                  Buffalo NY               1:16:50   0:16:55   3742  1788/F
   97. Karen Clarke               Tonawnada NY             1:17:17   0:17:01   3746  1792/F
   98. Jenna Lobuzzetta           Tonawanda NY             1:17:34   0:17:05   3750  1795/F
   99. Nicole Pavlovich           North Tonawanda NY       1:17:34   0:17:05   3751  1796/F
  100. Theresa Yockey             Mount Orab OH            1:17:42   0:17:07   3752  1797/F
  101. Patricia Igielinski        Buffalo NY               1:17:51   0:17:09   3753  1798/F
  102. Roseanne Schuster          Ithaca NY                1:17:53   0:17:09   3754  1799/F
  103. Deborah Bakowski           Buffalo NY               1:17:59   0:17:10   3758  1802/F
  104. Nicole McClamb             Cheektowaga NY           1:18:15   0:17:14   3760  1804/F
  105. Lisa Johnson               Tonawanda NY             1:18:41   0:17:20   3763  1807/F
  106. Karen Comstock             Belmont NY               1:18:47   0:17:21   3764  1808/F
  107. Maria Czajkowski           Amherst NY               1:18:47   0:17:21   3765  1809/F
  108. Susan Preston              Belfast NY               1:18:48   0:17:21   3766  1810/F
  109. Elizabeth Emmerick         East Amherst NY          1:19:09   0:17:26   3770  1812/F
  110. Diana Dyjak                Buffalo NY               1:19:14   0:17:27   3772  1814/F
  111. Eileen Kusowski            Lancaster NY             1:19:38   0:17:32   3773  1815/F
  112. Nan Keller                 Buffalo NY               1:19:41   0:17:33   3774  1816/F
  113. Jennifer Cuneo             Lackawanna NY            1:20:09   0:17:39   3777  1819/F
  114. Jean Skelly                West Seneca NY           1:20:19   0:17:41   3783  1823/F
  115. Anne Dempsey               West Seneca NY           1:20:30   0:17:44   3785  1825/F
  116. Monique Shea               Buffalo NY               1:20:31   0:17:44   3786  1826/F
  117. Kathleen M Degeorge        Williamsville NY         1:20:32   0:17:44   3787  1827/F
  118. Mary Ellen Beaudoin        Sanborn NY               1:20:32   0:17:44   3788  1828/F
  119. Susan Berner               North Tonawanda NY       1:20:32   0:17:44   3789  1829/F
  120. Carleen Yarington          Buffalo NY               1:20:38   0:17:45   3790  1830/F
  121. Colleen Summers            Akron NY                 1:20:47   0:17:47   3792  1831/F
  122. Mary Stobnicki             Lancaster NY             1:20:47   0:17:47   3793  1832/F
  123. Patty Purucker             Cheektowaga NY           1:20:47   0:17:47   3794  1833/F
  124. Bridget Nye                Cheektowaga NY           1:20:47   0:17:47   3795  1834/F
  125. Colleen Dunham             Buffalo NY               1:20:49   0:17:48   3796  1835/F
  126. Shari Cappellino           Orchard Park NY          1:21:06   0:17:52   3800  1838/F
  127. Ann Pfohl                  Orchard Park NY          1:21:06   0:17:52   3801  1839/F
  128. Mary Radzikowski           Hamburg NY               1:21:24   0:17:56   3802  1840/F
  129. Debbie Degnan              Hamburg NY               1:21:25   0:17:56   3803  1841/F
  130. Peggy Naughton             Orchard Park NY          1:21:26   0:17:56   3804  1842/F
  131. Rachel R Ludwig            Angola NY                1:22:04   0:18:04   3805  1843/F
  132. Janice G Hansen            Irving NY                1:22:05   0:18:05   3806  1844/F
  133. Annette Pecenco            Clarence NY              1:22:14   0:18:07   3807  1845/F
  134. Annette Stonebraker        Niagara Falls NY         1:22:15   0:18:07   3808  1846/F
  135. Diane Sauer                Hamburg NY               1:22:20   0:18:08   3809  1847/F
  136. Michele Dienes             Hamburg NY               1:22:21   0:18:08   3810  1848/F
  137. Marie McLeod               Lake View NY             1:22:23   0:18:09   3811  1849/F
  138. Donna Nichols              Tonawanda NY             1:22:27   0:18:09   3812  1850/F
  139. Peggy Demmitt              Williamsville NY         1:22:28   0:18:10   3813  1851/F
  140. Jennifer Shamrock          Cattaraugus NY           1:22:29   0:18:10   3814  1852/F
  141. Beth Ann Shamrock          West Seneca NY           1:22:30   0:18:10   3815  1853/F
  142. Jennifer B Blanchard       Stockton NY              1:22:34   0:18:11   3816  1854/F
  143. Janine L Fogarty           Penfield NY              1:22:36   0:18:11   3817  1855/F
  144. Gail Hoesterman            Wilson NY                1:22:42   0:18:13   3819  1856/F
  145. Mary Bagley                Lancaster NY             1:22:46   0:18:14   3821  1858/F
  146. Kathleen Schemm            Cheektowaga NY           1:22:47   0:18:14   3823  1860/F
  147. Kathleen E Roller          East Aurora NY           1:22:55   0:18:16   3824  1861/F
  148. Lynn Browarek              Alden NY                 1:22:59   0:18:16   3825  1862/F
  149. Jenny Cascio               Amherst NY               1:23:22   0:18:22   3827  1864/F
  150. Maria Witt                 North Tonawanda NY       1:23:41   0:18:26   3828  1865/F
  151. Shelley Witt               North Tonawanda NY       1:23:42   0:18:26   3829  1866/F
  152. Geri Dicosmo               Akron NY                 1:23:43   0:18:26   3830  1867/F
  153. Alexandra Hahn             Tonawanda NY             1:23:43   0:18:26   3831  1868/F
  154. Sharon Yaeger              Lockport NY              1:23:55   0:18:29   3834  1870/F
  155. Marianne Oliva             Cicero NY                1:24:09   0:18:32   3836  1872/F
  156. Mary Anne Bosher           Durham NC                1:24:09   0:18:32   3837  1873/F
  157. Betsy Manning              Buffalo NY               1:24:09   0:18:32   3838  1874/F
  158. Liz Wanzer                 Orlando FL               1:24:09   0:18:32   3839  1875/F
  159. Nicole Coonly              Blasdell NY              1:25:19   0:18:47   3842  1876/F
  160. Lauren Buckley             Buffalo NY               1:25:28   0:18:49   3843  1877/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Men 0-14
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Anthony Belfatto           Pendleton NY            0:28:56  0:06:22     51    49/M
    2. Denver Strong              Niagara Falls NY        0:32:24  0:07:08    161   133/M
    3. Robert Oberkircher         Kenmore NY              0:34:11  0:07:32    245   204/M
    4. Kevin Minton               Grand Island NY         0:34:59  0:07:42    305   252/M
    5. Elliott King               Buffalo NY              0:35:12  0:07:45    327   270/M
    6. Zack F Modzelewski         West Seneca NY          0:35:40  0:07:51    366   298/M
    7. Cameron More               Williamsville NY        0:36:47  0:08:06    461   378/M
    8. Daniel Purcell                                     0:39:18  0:08:39    762   583/M
    9. Brendan Wheeler            Angola NY               0:40:40  0:08:57    970   720/M
   10. Joseph P Treanor           Lockport NY             0:42:22  0:09:20   1245   885/M
   11. Kevin Roche                West Seneca NY          0:46:47  0:10:18   1986  1277/M
   12. Mike Kane                  Orchard Park NY         0:47:12  0:10:24   2057  1311/M
   13. Matthew Inglut             Orchard Park NY         0:47:37  0:10:29   2132  1346/M
   14. Tyler Huck                 Buffalo NY              0:48:02  0:10:35   2189  1371/M
   15. Ryan Gall                  Buffalo NY              0:48:23  0:10:39   2240  1394/M
   16. Tanner Zubler              West Seneca NY          0:49:40  0:10:56   2447  1493/M
   17. Connor J Huck              Buffalo NY              0:50:00  0:11:01   2504  1517/M
   18. Sebastian Scampoli         East Amherst NY         0:50:52  0:11:12   2601  1555/M
   19. Alex Semko                 Clarence Center NY      0:50:59  0:11:14   2621  1563/M
   20. Blake A Huck               Buffalo NY              0:51:35  0:11:22   2689  1593/M
   21. Jacob Stern                Middleport NY           0:51:58  0:11:27   2727  1610/M
   22. George Ryan                Elma NY                 0:53:10  0:11:42   2874  1675/M
   23. Benjamin Rinehart          Angola NY               0:56:02  0:12:20   3115  1760/M
   24. Trevor Brill               Buffalo NY              0:56:57  0:12:32   3175  1783/M
   25. Tyler Brill                Buffalo NY              0:56:58  0:12:33   3177  1784/M
   26. Zachary Haller             Buffalo NY              0:59:54  0:13:11   3335  1830/M
   27. Patrick Burke              Hamburg NY              1:01:09  0:13:28   3395  1847/M
   28. Keagan Makar               Cheektowaga NY          1:06:40  0:14:41   3571  1904/M
   29. Sean Kane                  Orchard Park NY         1:08:29  0:15:05   3597  1910/M
   30. Liam Sippel                Orchard Park NY         1:08:29  0:15:05   3598  1911/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alex Beardsley             Edinboro PA             0:25:02  0:05:31      8     8/M
    2. Nathan McCabe              Baldwinsville NY        0:25:19  0:05:35     14    14/M
    3. Frankie Pfeil              Lockport NY             0:25:25  0:05:36     16    16/M
    4. Seamus Degan               Buffalo NY              0:26:58  0:05:56     27    27/M
    5. Rhace Colon                Buffalo NY              0:27:28  0:06:03     28    28/M
    6. Joshua Wheeler             Angola NY               0:27:45  0:06:07     33    33/M
    7. Zachary T Chenez           Lockport NY             0:28:08  0:06:12     38    37/M
    8. Michael Lantinen           Gasport NY              0:28:15  0:06:13     39    38/M
    9. Bayley Zubler              West Seneca NY          0:28:24  0:06:15     40    39/M
   10. Kevin Carrigan             Lockport NY             0:28:35  0:06:18     45    43/M
   11. Dan Egan                   East Aurora NY          0:28:49  0:06:21     48    46/M
   12. Darius Matalavage          Burt NY                 0:29:39  0:06:32     75    69/M
   13. Andrew Hayes               Hamburg NY              0:29:40  0:06:32     77    70/M
   14. David Egan                 East Aurora NY          0:33:24  0:07:21    197   164/M
   15. Jarred Bogardus            Gowanda NY              0:33:43  0:07:25    215   180/M
   16. Nathan Martin              Newfane NY              0:34:16  0:07:33    253   212/M
   17. Jarrod Dillman             Buffalo NY              0:34:19  0:07:33    259   217/M
   18. Sean Dolorick              West Seneca NY          0:35:03  0:07:43    312   258/M
   19. Patrick Mitchell           Williamsville NY        0:35:20  0:07:47    342   281/M
   20. Matthew L Pernick          Buffalo NY              0:35:51  0:07:54    379   311/M
   21. Matthew Adymy              Buffalo NY              0:36:30  0:08:02    432   354/M
   22. Kyle Bakowski              Buffalo NY              0:36:45  0:08:06    456   373/M
   23. Andrew Kreppel             East Amherst NY         0:36:52  0:08:07    470   385/M
   24. Tanner Kendall             Hamburg NY              0:37:09  0:08:11    501   404/M
   25. Kyle Zurawski              Dunkirk NY              0:37:27  0:08:15    538   430/M
   26. Evan P Harof               Williamsville NY        0:37:57  0:08:21    581   459/M
   27. Matthew Stein              Lockport NY             0:38:01  0:08:22    588   465/M
   28. Patrick Gallagher          Grand Island NY         0:38:06  0:08:23    610   482/M
   29. Ian Harzewski              Lancaster NY            0:38:46  0:08:32    691   538/M
   30. Scot Zawadzki              Lackawanna NY           0:39:25  0:08:41    780   594/M
   31. Riley Ellison              Belfast NY              0:40:01  0:08:49    861   653/M
   32. Chris Veress               Amherst NY              0:40:06  0:08:50    877   662/M
   33. Jackson Coe                Snyder NY               0:40:22  0:08:53    928   692/M
   34. Dom Patrick                Edinboro PA             0:40:24  0:08:54    934   697/M
   35. Jacob Chenez               Lockport NY             0:40:25  0:08:54    935   698/M
   36. Timothy Diamond            Derby NY                0:41:15  0:09:05   1056   780/M
   37. Rob Blake                  Williamsville NY        0:43:18  0:09:32   1386   960/M
   38. Dylan Pfohl                Hamburg NY              0:43:42  0:09:37   1447   997/M
   39. Tyler Pfohl                Hamburg NY              0:44:22  0:09:46   1552  1066/M
   40. Norbert Hitchcock 3rd      Lockport NY             0:44:24  0:09:47   1565  1070/M
   41. Devan Leo                  West Seneca NY          0:45:31  0:10:01   1744  1165/M
   42. Alex Schultz               Rochester NY            0:47:01  0:10:21   2024  1301/M
   43. Michael O'Connor           Orchard Park NY         0:49:55  0:11:00   2486  1508/M
   44. Patrick Kennelly           Buffalo NY              0:51:52  0:11:25   2716  1608/M
   45. Ryan Maguire               Marilla NY              0:55:23  0:12:12   3061  1744/M
   46. Sean Ray                   Orchard Park NY         0:56:53  0:12:32   3167  1781/M
   47. Matthew Jackson            Niagara Falls NY        1:10:54  0:15:37   3637  1925/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Scott Anderson             Edinboro PA             0:24:03  0:05:18      1     1/M
    2. Bryan Diebel               Edinboro PA             0:24:05  0:05:18      2     2/M
    3. Chris Walters              Buffalo NY              0:24:16  0:05:21      3     3/M
    4. Jacob Krolick              Edinboro PA             0:24:25  0:05:23      4     4/M
    5. Bart Eckel                 Edinboro PA             0:24:27  0:05:23      5     5/M
    6. Vasilis Kariolis           Buffalo NY              0:24:30  0:05:24      6     6/M
    7. Michael Thielman           Edinboro PA             0:24:46  0:05:27      7     7/M
    8. Jordan Roose               Edinboro PA             0:25:06  0:05:32      9     9/M
    9. Jonathan McDonald          Buffalo NY              0:25:07  0:05:32     10    10/M
   10. Matt Link                  Edinboro PA             0:25:07  0:05:32     11    11/M
   11. Dustin Thomas              Edinboro PA             0:25:11  0:05:33     12    12/M
   12. Dylan "Texas" Stevens      Edinboro PA             0:25:32  0:05:37     17    17/M
   13. Ryan Poley                 Williamsville NY        0:25:56  0:05:43     22    22/M
   14. Alex Simon                 Buffalo NY              0:26:01  0:05:44     23    23/M
   15. Michael Hoffman            Rochester NY            0:26:18  0:05:48     24    24/M
   16. Ryan Joyce                 Hopewell Junction NY    0:26:45  0:05:53     26    26/M
   17. Dan Szajta                 Alden NY                0:27:33  0:06:04     29    29/M
   18. Ryan Lamb                  Appleton NY             0:28:39  0:06:19     46    44/M
   19. J J Hughes                 Williamsville NY        0:30:11  0:06:39     91    80/M
   20. Adam Palmer                Ridgeway ON             0:30:24  0:06:42     95    82/M
   21. Andrew Taube               Amherst NY              0:32:31  0:07:10    165   137/M
   22. David Dulanski             Buffalo NY              0:32:51  0:07:14    180   149/M
   23. Joshua Helak               Cheektowaga NY          0:33:36  0:07:24    204   171/M
   24. Dave Mawer                 Lancaster NY            0:33:46  0:07:26    218   182/M
   25. Matt Mang                  Tonawanda NY            0:33:59  0:07:29    232   193/M
   26. Sam Webster                Buffalo NY              0:34:07  0:07:31    240   199/M
   27. Mark Leonard               Buffalo NY              0:34:11  0:07:32    244   203/M
   28. Josh Doermer               Grand Island NY         0:34:18  0:07:33    258   216/M
   29. Andrew Moffett             Buffalo NY              0:34:26  0:07:35    267   224/M
   30. Michael Bielecki           West Seneca NY          0:34:26  0:07:35    268   225/M
   31. Will McConnell             Geneva NY               0:34:57  0:07:42    303   250/M
   32. Adam Houle                 Angelica NY             0:34:59  0:07:42    304   251/M
   33. Vincent Judge              Buffalo NY              0:35:33  0:07:50    355   289/M
   34. Samuel J Scarcello         Buffalo NY              0:35:52  0:07:54    380   312/M
   35. Taylor Ebsary              Amherst NY              0:36:04  0:07:57    399   326/M
   36. Matthew Dunford            Buffalo NY              0:36:29  0:08:02    431   353/M
   37. Jordan T Zaprowski         Williamsville NY        0:36:42  0:08:05    447   366/M
   38. Brennan E Claus            Holland NY              0:36:54  0:08:08    477   389/M
   39. Gabe A Nelson              Orchard Park NY         0:37:18  0:08:13    513   413/M
   40. Brendan Collins            Buffalo NY              0:37:22  0:08:14    527   422/M
   41. William Nolan              Horseheads NY           0:37:48  0:08:19    565   448/M
   42. Dane Denmon                Dushore PA              0:38:03  0:08:23    593   469/M
   43. Ryan Brogan                Orchard Park NY         0:38:05  0:08:23    606   479/M
   44. Ryan Held                  Hamburg NY              0:38:08  0:08:24    614   486/M
   45. Matthew Stevens            Commack NY              0:38:18  0:08:26    639   501/M
   46. Kyle Trimble               Buffalo NY              0:38:22  0:08:27    647   509/M
   47. Brendan Nuessle            Orchard Park NY         0:38:22  0:08:27    649   511/M
   48. Jacob Matter               East Aurora NY          0:38:38  0:08:30    669   523/M
   49. Andrew Fardig              Smithtown NY            0:38:40  0:08:31    674   527/M
   50. Robert Castiglia           Williamsville NY        0:38:45  0:08:32    685   534/M
   51. Matthew Durawa             Williamsville NY        0:38:46  0:08:32    688   536/M
   52. Timothy Britt              Cheektowaga NY          0:38:46  0:08:32    689   537/M
   53. Nick Ventrilla             Lewiston NY             0:38:48  0:08:33    696   543/M
   54. Stephan Cooper             Williamsville NY        0:38:54  0:08:34    713   554/M
   55. Andrew Caldiero            Buffalo NY              0:38:59  0:08:35    724   562/M
   56. Thomas Brachmann           Angola NY               0:39:21  0:08:40    767   587/M
   57. Nicholas Glorack           Perrysburg NY           0:39:27  0:08:41    787   600/M
   58. Paul Stanley               Buffalo NY              0:39:37  0:08:43    809   615/M
   59. Tyler Shelton              Buffalo NY              0:39:37  0:08:43    810   616/M
   60. John Robinson              Williamsville NY        0:39:42  0:08:45    823   623/M
   61. Fernando Pineda            Lewiston NY             0:39:53  0:08:47    847   642/M
   62. Bob Dobmeier               Amherst NY              0:40:05  0:08:50    873   659/M
   63. Thomas Vivian              Buffalo NY              0:40:13  0:08:51    902   677/M
   64. James Griffin              Buffalo NY              0:40:19  0:08:53    921   687/M
   65. Samuel Aguirre             Buffalo NY              0:40:28  0:08:55    945   705/M
   66. Ben Hrycik                 Colden NY               0:40:46  0:08:59    986   732/M
   67. Eric Morganstern           Cheektowaga NY          0:40:47  0:08:59    989   735/M
   68. Nicholas Sperrazza         Snyder NY               0:40:57  0:09:01   1012   753/M
   69. Frank Caruana              Hamburg NY              0:41:07  0:09:03   1038   770/M
   70. Devon Kelly                Orchard Park NY         0:41:25  0:09:07   1075   789/M
   71. Greg Dechert               East Aurora NY          0:41:26  0:09:07   1077   790/M
   72. Brian Kelleher             West Seneca NY          0:41:37  0:09:10   1108   804/M
   73. Chris A Musial             Lancaster NY            0:41:39  0:09:10   1115   808/M
   74. Jamie Ott                  East Aurora NY          0:41:52  0:09:13   1154   833/M
   75. Mark Kearney               Pennsville NJ           0:41:54  0:09:14   1161   838/M
   76. Zac Laumer                 Jamestown NY            0:41:58  0:09:15   1172   846/M
   77. Zachary Violanti           Lackawanna NY           0:42:00  0:09:15   1180   851/M
   78. Jeff T Renaud              Alden NY                0:42:05  0:09:16   1196   858/M
   79. Jay White                  Sanborn NY              0:42:37  0:09:23   1281   906/M
   80. Craig Otis                 Rochester NY            0:42:51  0:09:26   1319   926/M
   81. Kelly Shanahan             Clarence NY             0:42:52  0:09:26   1324   930/M
   82. Michael Hanss              Buffalo NY              0:43:02  0:09:29   1347   940/M
   83. Adam Lavelle               Buffalo NY              0:43:04  0:09:29   1350   942/M
   84. William S Renkas           West Seneca NY          0:43:06  0:09:29   1356   944/M
   85. Cody Sylvia                Buffalo NY              0:43:27  0:09:34   1408   972/M
   86. Duane Steinel              Cheektowaga NY          0:43:31  0:09:35   1418   978/M
   87. Tim Dillon                 Buffalo NY              0:43:34  0:09:36   1423   981/M
   88. Wills Demoulin             Rochester NY            0:43:45  0:09:38   1460  1006/M
   89. David Thauer               Buffalo NY              0:44:00  0:09:41   1499  1032/M
   90. Vincent Paterno            Amherst NY              0:44:08  0:09:43   1522  1050/M
   91. Ryan Hoar                  Williamsville NY        0:44:10  0:09:44   1526  1054/M
   92. Joseph Wasikowski          Buffalo NY              0:44:41  0:09:50   1602  1090/M
   93. Michael Jackson            Lakewood NY             0:44:57  0:09:54   1644  1112/M
   94. Cody Kedron                East Amhesrt NY         0:44:58  0:09:54   1650  1117/M
   95. Patrick Fay                Hamburg NY              0:45:01  0:09:55   1657  1121/M
   96. Clark Zeis                 Hamburg NY              0:45:05  0:09:56   1673  1131/M
   97. Michael Ciambella          Orchard Park NY         0:45:07  0:09:56   1677  1134/M
   98. Brett Finnan               Lockport NY             0:45:15  0:09:58   1704  1147/M
   99. Scott Whitney              Orchard Park NY         0:45:19  0:09:59   1714  1150/M
  100. William Heidt              West Falls NY           0:45:21  0:09:59   1717  1153/M
  101. Stephen Balla              West Seneca NY          0:45:43  0:10:04   1775  1179/M
  102. Drew Rogers                Williamsville NY        0:45:44  0:10:04   1779  1182/M
  103. Adam Williams              Cheektowaga NY          0:45:50  0:10:06   1790  1188/M
  104. Ryan Gizzarelli            Niagara Falls NY        0:45:51  0:10:06   1794  1191/M
  105. Christopher Wolfley        Springville NY          0:45:54  0:10:06   1798  1194/M
  106. Nicholas Steger            Boiling Springs PA      0:46:04  0:10:09   1835  1211/M
  107. Michael Scherer            Hamburg NY              0:46:09  0:10:10   1857  1217/M
  108. Ben Wachue                 Adams MQ                0:46:38  0:10:16   1956  1261/M
  109. Donald Meyers              Buffalo NY              0:46:48  0:10:18   1988  1279/M
  110. Edward Drantch             Buffalo NY              0:46:49  0:10:19   1993  1283/M
  111. Matthew Angelucci          Lockport NY             0:46:53  0:10:19   2006  1292/M
  112. Lawrence Grace             Buffalo NY              0:46:56  0:10:20   2012  1295/M
  113. Ryan Tucker                East Amherst NY         0:47:14  0:10:24   2066  1314/M
  114. Marc Zoyhofski             Blasdell NY             0:47:15  0:10:24   2070  1316/M
  115. Adam Woelfle               Dunkirk NY              0:47:16  0:10:25   2073  1317/M
  116. Darragh O'Reilly           Dublin NO               0:47:18  0:10:25   2083  1323/M
  117. Charlie Ertel              Buffalo NY              0:47:21  0:10:26   2089  1329/M
  118. Derek Greiner              East Aurora NY          0:47:29  0:10:27   2110  1339/M
  119. Evan Thompson              North Tonawanda NY      0:47:57  0:10:34   2179  1366/M
  120. Keith Carlson              Buffalo NY              0:48:24  0:10:40   2246  1396/M
  121. Shawn Nies                 Cheektowaga NY          0:48:28  0:10:40   2256  1402/M
  122. Scott Wojtanik             Eden NY                 0:48:37  0:10:42   2287  1415/M
  123. William Conway             Williamsville NY        0:48:43  0:10:44   2299  1419/M
  124. Matt Janiszewski           Cheektowaga NY          0:48:51  0:10:45   2313  1424/M
  125. Andrew Ziemianski          West Seneca NY          0:49:27  0:10:53   2413  1474/M
  126. Matt Bouquin               Glenwood NY             0:50:54  0:11:13   2606  1557/M
  127. Michael Meholick           Sloan NY                0:51:06  0:11:15   2628  1567/M
  128. Colby Cooper               Snyder NY               0:51:07  0:11:15   2632  1569/M
  129. Daniel Zimmerman           Buffalo NY              0:51:20  0:11:18   2651  1576/M
  130. Thomas Mroz                Cheektowaga NY          0:51:28  0:11:20   2671  1584/M
  131. Chris Van Loon             Buffalo NY              0:51:39  0:11:22   2698  1597/M
  132. Jeffrey Mitton             East Aurora NY          0:51:46  0:11:24   2707  1603/M
  133. Kory Weaser                Belfast NY              0:52:09  0:11:29   2752  1621/M
  134. Joe Histed                 Brockport NY            0:52:10  0:11:29   2753  1622/M
  135. Bryan Sauer                Depew NY                0:52:19  0:11:31   2776  1630/M
  136. Patrick J Meszier          Buffalo NY              0:52:28  0:11:33   2792  1639/M
  137. Craig Kingsbury            Buffalo NY              0:52:30  0:11:34   2799  1640/M
  138. Mark Wawrzyczek            Lancaster NY            0:53:05  0:11:41   2864  1673/M
  139. William Gross, III         Lakeview NY             0:53:14  0:11:43   2881  1677/M
  140. Gabriel Rondon             Buffalo NY              0:55:08  0:12:08   3043  1737/M
  141. Ryan W Murphy              West Seneca NY          0:55:26  0:12:12   3066  1746/M
  142. Kevin Manganello           Hamburg NY              0:57:17  0:12:37   3193  1788/M
  143. Mark Hardy                 Lancaster NY            0:57:31  0:12:40   3207  1793/M
  144. Daniel Eagan               Derby NY                0:57:54  0:12:45   3237  1804/M
  145. Keith Webb                 Buffalo NY              1:01:34  0:13:33   3414  1854/M
  146. Christopher MacKay         Lancaster NY            1:02:01  0:13:39   3428  1858/M
  147. Rick Ryskalczyk            Lancaster NY            1:02:01  0:13:39   3429  1859/M
  148. Nick Malizia               Emporium PA             1:02:19  0:13:43   3439  1861/M
  149. Nick Liberto               Orchard Park NY         1:02:51  0:13:50   3455  1863/M
  150. Sam C Militello            Farnham NY              1:06:05  0:14:33   3550  1897/M
  151. James P Smith              Buffalo NY              1:15:51  0:16:42   3725  1950/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Josh Demars                Buffalo NY              0:25:18  0:05:34     13    13/M
    2. John Beyer                 Buffalo NY              0:25:49  0:05:41     19    19/M
    3. David Welby                Buffalo NY              0:25:53  0:05:42     20    20/M
    4. Rusty Edwards              Buffalo NY              0:26:24  0:05:49     25    25/M
    5. Matthew McMahon            Amherst NY              0:28:29  0:06:16     41    40/M
    6. Simon Curran               Orchard Park NY         0:28:32  0:06:17     43    41/M
    7. Craig Burbules             Corfu NY                0:28:34  0:06:17     44    42/M
    8. Jon Lacki                  Kenmore NY              0:29:06  0:06:24     55    52/M
    9. Kenneth Hausmann           Cheektowaga NY          0:29:11  0:06:26     60    55/M
   10. Colin Oczkowski            Hamilton ON             0:29:25  0:06:29     65    59/M
   11. Robert Goodwin             Buffalo NY              0:29:26  0:06:29     66    60/M
   12. Nikolas Pappastratis       Boston MA               0:29:38  0:06:32     73    67/M
   13. Nate Page                  Buffalo NY              0:29:38  0:06:32     74    68/M
   14. Jason Iwankow              Hamburg NY              0:29:49  0:06:34     84    76/M
   15. Tyler Moore                Buffalo NY              0:30:11  0:06:39     90    79/M
   16. Kasey Kryder               Rochester NY            0:31:12  0:06:52    120   102/M
   17. Steven Gonser              Hamburg NY              0:31:32  0:06:57    132   109/M
   18. Adam Kahabka               Batavia NY              0:31:34  0:06:57    134   111/M
   19. Sean Caffery               Buffalo NY              0:31:38  0:06:58    136   113/M
   20. Chad Klier                 Attica NY               0:31:40  0:06:58    138   115/M
   21. Ben Nelson                 Orchard Park NY         0:31:49  0:07:00    145   121/M
   22. Thomas Williams            Cheektowaga NY          0:32:22  0:07:08    160   132/M
   23. Chris Dentinger            North Tonawanda NY      0:33:04  0:07:17    183   152/M
   24. Dennis Lesniak             Buffalo NY              0:33:11  0:07:18    188   156/M
   25. Will Pearson               Buffalo NY              0:33:27  0:07:22    199   166/M
   26. Gregory Schamerhorn        Tonawanda NY            0:33:39  0:07:25    209   175/M
   27. Gregory Johnson            Blasdell NY             0:33:41  0:07:25    212   178/M
   28. Jonathan Kasper            Lancaster NY            0:33:49  0:07:27    223   187/M
   29. Marc A Brocato             Buffalo NY              0:33:57  0:07:29    227   189/M
   30. Raymond Collado            Kenmore NY              0:33:58  0:07:29    231   192/M
   31. Dave Paonesse              Niagara Falls NY        0:34:01  0:07:29    233   194/M
   32. Derek Nichols              Buffalo NY              0:34:07  0:07:31    241   200/M
   33. William Craven             Clarence Center NY      0:34:09  0:07:31    242   201/M
   34. Steve Krajnik              Buffalo NY              0:34:14  0:07:32    250   209/M
   35. Scott Lindsay              Buffalo NY              0:34:15  0:07:33    252   211/M
   36. Cragg Chaffee              Amherst NY              0:34:17  0:07:33    254   213/M
   37. Henry N Stahl Iv           Buffalo NY              0:34:43  0:07:39    287   237/M
   38. Joseph Leone               Fredonia NY             0:34:47  0:07:40    290   239/M
   39. Aaron Masters              Cheektowaga NY          0:35:00  0:07:42    306   253/M
   40. Sean Cronin                Buffalo NY              0:35:04  0:07:43    316   262/M
   41. John Yager                 East Aurora NY          0:35:08  0:07:44    321   264/M
   42. Steve Cahoon               Orchard Park NY         0:35:10  0:07:45    324   267/M
   43. Michael Militello          Buffalo NY              0:35:13  0:07:45    328   271/M
   44. Colin Sweeney              Alden NY                0:35:14  0:07:46    329   272/M
   45. Andrew Klettke             Sanborn NY              0:35:15  0:07:46    333   274/M
   46. Kevin Heffernan            Buffalo NY              0:35:15  0:07:46    334   275/M
   47. Mike Bieganski             Clarence NY             0:35:15  0:07:46    335   276/M
   48. Mark Taylor                Amherst NY              0:35:17  0:07:46    336   277/M
   49. Thomas Bender              Kenmore NY              0:35:25  0:07:48    348   286/M
   50. Erik T Bohen               Buffalo NY              0:35:34  0:07:50    356   290/M
   51. Kyle Root                  Cheektowaga NY          0:35:39  0:07:51    364   297/M
   52. Mark Byrd                  Amherst NY              0:35:40  0:07:51    367   299/M
   53. Derek Mears                Clarence NY             0:35:45  0:07:52    370   302/M
   54. Eric Mason                 Williamsville NY        0:35:48  0:07:53    374   306/M
   55. Matthew Bragg              Lockport NY             0:36:06  0:07:57    403   329/M
   56. Jeremy Griffiths           Buffalo NY              0:36:13  0:07:59    407   331/M
   57. Scott Miranto              North Tonawanda NY      0:36:26  0:08:01    421   343/M
   58. Matthew Douglas            Buffalo NY              0:36:27  0:08:02    424   346/M
   59. Evan MacDonald             Mississauga ON          0:36:28  0:08:02    428   350/M
   60. Brian Turton               Lancaster NY            0:36:34  0:08:03    435   357/M
   61. Jacob Brach                East Aurora NY          0:36:34  0:08:03    437   358/M
   62. Dan George                 Lancaster NY            0:36:42  0:08:05    448   367/M
   63. Patrick Morrison           Tonawanda NY            0:36:45  0:08:06    455   372/M
   64. James Williams             Alden NY                0:36:46  0:08:06    458   375/M
   65. David Eagan                Crystal Beach ON        0:36:48  0:08:06    462   379/M
   66. Josh Kasperski             Greece NY               0:36:57  0:08:08    486   393/M
   67. Timothy Crawford           Buffalo NY              0:37:01  0:08:09    490   396/M
   68. Brandon Brown              Lancaster NY            0:37:08  0:08:11    498   402/M
   69. Phil Smith                 Williamsville NY        0:37:09  0:08:11    499   403/M
   70. Stephen Webster            Spencerport NY          0:37:15  0:08:12    508   409/M
   71. Christopher Fedele         Buffalo NY              0:37:21  0:08:14    520   417/M
   72. John MacKowiak             Buffalo NY              0:37:21  0:08:14    522   418/M
   73. Jeff Knab                  Buffalo NY              0:37:21  0:08:14    525   420/M
   74. Geoff L Nason              Buffalo NY              0:37:25  0:08:14    532   427/M
   75. Joseph Woodbury            Lewiston NY             0:37:27  0:08:15    539   431/M
   76. John E Veith               Buffalo NY              0:37:31  0:08:16    542   432/M
   77. Jarrett Szymanski          Cheektowaga NY          0:37:32  0:08:16    544   434/M
   78. Thomas Uhteg               Cheektowaga NY          0:37:33  0:08:16    547   436/M
   79. Andy Campana               Buffalo NY              0:37:33  0:08:16    548   437/M
   80. David Hastings             Rochester NY            0:37:35  0:08:17    550   438/M
   81. John Stoveld               Buffalo NY              0:37:36  0:08:17    553   440/M
   82. James Lecuyer              Getzville NY            0:37:51  0:08:20    571   452/M
   83. Matthew Malinowski         Cheektowaga NY          0:37:51  0:08:20    572   453/M
   84. Steven Grudzinski          Tonawanda NY            0:37:52  0:08:20    574   455/M
   85. Daniel Magnuszewski        Kenmore NY              0:37:54  0:08:21    578   457/M
   86. Evan Stewart               Williamsville NY        0:37:58  0:08:22    584   462/M
   87. Mike Klauk                 Buffalo NY              0:37:59  0:08:22    585   463/M
   88. John Davidson              Buffalo NY              0:38:01  0:08:22    586   464/M
   89. David Jakubowski           Tonawanda NY            0:38:02  0:08:23    591   467/M
   90. Jeff Bavisotto             Tonawanda NY            0:38:04  0:08:23    596   471/M
   91. Paul Worden                Waterford PA            0:38:04  0:08:23    598   472/M
   92. Peter Kempf                Buffalo NY              0:38:05  0:08:23    604   477/M
   93. Nolan Weaver               Buffalo NY              0:38:06  0:08:23    608   480/M
   94. Eric Holler                Hamburg NY              0:38:08  0:08:24    613   485/M
   95. Matthew Bitterman          Amherst NY              0:38:28  0:08:28    659   517/M
   96. Frank La Rue               North Tonawanda NY      0:38:35  0:08:30    666   521/M
   97. Colin Gannon               West Seneca NY          0:38:38  0:08:30    670   524/M
   98. Matt Sikora                Lackawanna NY           0:38:47  0:08:32    693   540/M
   99. Rob Haefner                Buffalo NY              0:38:47  0:08:32    695   542/M
  100. Patrick Reagan             Buffalo NY              0:38:48  0:08:33    697   544/M
  101. Robert Sia                 Tonawanda NY            0:38:51  0:08:33    706   550/M
  102. David Chase                North Tonawanda NY      0:38:53  0:08:34    712   553/M
  103. Colin Reilly               Hamburg NY              0:38:55  0:08:34    715   555/M
  104. Matthew Doherty            Buffalo NY              0:38:56  0:08:34    717   557/M
  105. Jeffrey Herzog             West Seneca NY          0:38:56  0:08:34    718   558/M
  106. Pat J Allaire              Tonawanda NY            0:38:58  0:08:35    722   560/M
  107. John Kinnan                Buffalo NY              0:39:08  0:08:37    739   570/M
  108. James Nowak                Buffalo NY              0:39:12  0:08:38    745   574/M
  109. Jacob Maracle              Buffalo NY              0:39:23  0:08:40    773   590/M
  110. Edward Bradfuhrer          Amherst NY              0:39:25  0:08:41    781   595/M
  111. Matthew Sutton             Buffalo NY              0:39:28  0:08:41    788   601/M
  112. Michael Knapic             Buffalo NY              0:39:30  0:08:42    792   603/M
  113. Scott Sciera               Rochester NY            0:39:33  0:08:43    796   606/M
  114. Pablo Timpson              Buffalo NY              0:39:36  0:08:43    806   613/M
  115. Jeff Schall                Darien NY               0:39:37  0:08:43    808   614/M
  116. Matt Comerford             Buffalo NY              0:39:45  0:08:45    828   628/M
  117. Eric Shields               Orchard Park NY         0:39:48  0:08:46    835   634/M
  118. Anthony Impaglia           Camillus NY             0:40:00  0:08:49    859   652/M
  119. Joe Frawley                Tonawanda NY            0:40:05  0:08:50    874   660/M
  120. Mac P McGuire              Buffalo NY              0:40:06  0:08:50    875   661/M
  121. Nicholas Fortenbery        Buffalo NY              0:40:07  0:08:50    879   664/M
  122. Tim O'Donoghue             Buffalo NY              0:40:08  0:08:50    884   667/M
  123. Michael J Pismarov         Orchard Park NY         0:40:12  0:08:51    894   672/M
  124. Zach Meza                  Buffalo NY              0:40:13  0:08:51    898   673/M
  125. Ryan Grieco                Kenmore NY              0:40:13  0:08:51    900   675/M
  126. David Gdaniec              Buffalo NY              0:40:16  0:08:52    911   680/M
  127. Tenzin Wangjor             Buffalo NY              0:40:17  0:08:52    912   681/M
  128. Anthony Sanchez            Lackawanna NY           0:40:17  0:08:52    913   682/M
  129. Scott Frentzel             Amherst NY              0:40:19  0:08:53    920   686/M
  130. Patrick McCarthy           Lackawanna NY           0:40:27  0:08:54    942   704/M
  131. Brian Murphy               Buffalo NY              0:40:33  0:08:56    958   713/M
  132. Michael Kraus              Tonawanda NY            0:40:35  0:08:56    961   714/M
  133. Marshall M Bertram         Buffalo NY              0:40:40  0:08:57    969   719/M
  134. Van Remmen Gregory         Lake View NY            0:40:40  0:08:57    971   721/M
  135. Shane F Daley              Buffalo NY              0:40:45  0:08:58    983   730/M
  136. Chad Armstrong             Arcade NY               0:40:46  0:08:59    984   731/M
  137. Danny Ryan                 Buffalo NY              0:40:49  0:08:59    992   737/M
  138. Patrick Overdorf           Buffalo NY              0:40:53  0:09:00    999   743/M
  139. Brian Baker                Amherst NY              0:40:54  0:09:00   1001   745/M
  140. Gregory Campo              Buffalo NY              0:40:54  0:09:00   1002   746/M
  141. Derik Denison              Buffalo NY              0:41:04  0:09:03   1027   762/M
  142. John Cahill                Buffalo NY              0:41:04  0:09:03   1028   763/M
  143. Douglas Delbello           Hamburg NY              0:41:07  0:09:03   1036   768/M
  144. Ian Margerum               Buffalo NY              0:41:07  0:09:03   1041   771/M
  145. Matthew Wiltrout           Williamsville NY        0:41:08  0:09:03   1043   772/M
  146. Andrew James               Buffalo NY              0:41:08  0:09:03   1044   773/M
  147. Drew Armusewicz            Amherst NY              0:41:11  0:09:04   1052   778/M
  148. Gerald Fitzpatrick         Buffalo NY              0:41:21  0:09:06   1067   785/M
  149. Ed Kornacki                Tonawanda NY            0:41:23  0:09:07   1071   787/M
  150. Robert Turpin              Buffalo NY              0:41:26  0:09:07   1079   792/M
  151. Kyle Larson                Buffalo NY              0:41:27  0:09:08   1080   793/M
  152. Daniel Melendez            West Seneca NY          0:41:35  0:09:09   1101   799/M
  153. Philip Burke               Buffalo NY              0:41:39  0:09:10   1114   807/M
  154. Nathan Katz                Niagara Falls NY        0:41:41  0:09:11   1121   811/M
  155. Craig Felton               Jamestown NY            0:41:44  0:09:11   1126   815/M
  156. Jason Gimlin               Buffalo NY              0:41:51  0:09:13   1153   832/M
  157. Michael J. Polizzi         West Falls NY           0:41:52  0:09:13   1156   834/M
  158. Steven Dlugosz             Cheektowaga NY          0:41:55  0:09:14   1163   839/M
  159. Steve Trojanowski          Buffalo NY              0:41:55  0:09:14   1165   841/M
  160. John Aman                  Lancaster NY            0:41:55  0:09:14   1167   842/M
  161. James Potts                Buffalo NY              0:41:57  0:09:14   1170   845/M
  162. Bradley Karpie             Alden NY                0:41:59  0:09:15   1177   850/M
  163. Andrew Hahn                Tonawanda NY            0:42:01  0:09:15   1184   852/M
  164. Joseph Aramini             Buffalo NY              0:42:03  0:09:16   1190   853/M
  165. Adam Bosen                 Rochester NY            0:42:05  0:09:16   1195   857/M
  166. Brian Adriance             Reading MA              0:42:11  0:09:17   1215   868/M
  167. Nicholas Budniewski        Dunkirk NY              0:42:13  0:09:18   1222   874/M
  168. Damianos Skaros            Elma NY                 0:42:20  0:09:19   1237   882/M
  169. Evan Reeves                Buffalo NY              0:42:21  0:09:20   1243   884/M
  170. Brett Tokarczyk            North Tonawanda NY      0:42:29  0:09:21   1262   894/M
  171. Matthew Briggs             Orchard Park NY         0:42:37  0:09:23   1282   907/M
  172. David Blaszak              West Seneca NY          0:42:43  0:09:24   1300   918/M
  173. Chris Howlett              Dunkirk NY              0:42:46  0:09:25   1308   920/M
  174. Andy Kelly                 Orchard Park NY         0:42:46  0:09:25   1309   921/M
  175. Matt Kindberg              Jamestown NY            0:42:53  0:09:27   1327   932/M
  176. Kevin L Quinn              Buffalo NY              0:43:08  0:09:30   1361   946/M
  177. Franklin Fowler            Hamburg NY              0:43:16  0:09:32   1377   957/M
  178. Joseph Palmisano           Tonawanda NY            0:43:24  0:09:33   1394   964/M
  179. Patrick Sheehan            Buffalo NY              0:43:27  0:09:34   1406   971/M
  180. Ruben Bocanegra            Orchard Park NY         0:43:33  0:09:35   1421   980/M
  181. John Rajski                Buffalo NY              0:43:35  0:09:36   1427   985/M
  182. Ian Wedgewood              Buffalo NY              0:43:37  0:09:36   1435   991/M
  183. Ryan Trevas                Rochester NY            0:43:43  0:09:38   1453  1002/M
  184. Chris Carey                North Tonawanda NY      0:43:57  0:09:41   1493  1027/M
  185. Brian Pimm                 Tonawanda NY            0:44:00  0:09:41   1500  1033/M
  186. Elliott Winter             Buffalo NY              0:44:06  0:09:43   1515  1046/M
  187. Justin Timm                Buffalo NY              0:44:09  0:09:43   1525  1053/M
  188. Michael Shuman             Williamsville NY        0:44:12  0:09:44   1530  1056/M
  189. Timothy Ace                West Seneca NY          0:44:13  0:09:44   1531  1057/M
  190. Ryan Caufield              Rochester NY            0:44:14  0:09:44   1532  1058/M
  191. Chris Kabza                Buffalo NY              0:44:17  0:09:45   1541  1061/M
  192. Michael Nowaczyk           Depew NY                0:44:18  0:09:45   1544  1063/M
  193. Steven Glick               Buffalo NY              0:44:29  0:09:48   1574  1074/M
  194. James Terhaar              Amherst NY              0:44:42  0:09:51   1604  1091/M
  195. Kevin Tate                 North Tonawanda NY      0:44:46  0:09:52   1615  1096/M
  196. Brad Conklin               East Amherst NY         0:44:47  0:09:52   1621  1099/M
  197. Walter Handzlik            Buffalo NY              0:44:57  0:09:54   1645  1113/M
  198. Shaun Pierce               Tonawanda NY            0:45:03  0:09:55   1665  1126/M
  199. Nick Trautmann             West Seneca NY          0:45:06  0:09:56   1674  1132/M
  200. Timothy Lebar              Lockport NY             0:45:33  0:10:02   1748  1167/M
  201. Matthew Whittaker          Hicksville NY           0:45:40  0:10:03   1768  1175/M
  202. William White              Buffalo NY              0:45:43  0:10:04   1774  1178/M
  203. Kyle McGowan               Binghamton NY           0:45:49  0:10:05   1787  1186/M
  204. Mike Andrle                Tonawanda NY            0:45:50  0:10:06   1792  1189/M
  205. James Brand                Orchard Park NY         0:45:53  0:10:06   1797  1193/M
  206. Arron Brown                Cheektowaga NY          0:45:55  0:10:07   1801  1196/M
  207. Zachary Jenkins            Buffalo NY              0:45:56  0:10:07   1805  1198/M
  208. Keith Nawojski             Depew NY                0:45:58  0:10:07   1811  1201/M
  209. Mark Theurer               West Seneca NY          0:45:58  0:10:07   1812  1202/M
  210. Matthew Roginski           Buffalo NY              0:46:03  0:10:08   1829  1209/M
  211. Vincent Walsh              Orchard Park NY         0:46:04  0:10:09   1833  1210/M
  212. Michael MacEvoy            Lewiston NY             0:46:07  0:10:09   1847  1216/M
  213. Richard Budnik             Buffalo NY              0:46:11  0:10:10   1862  1219/M
  214. Joshua Gardner             Bemus Point NY          0:46:11  0:10:10   1863  1220/M
  215. Adam Hicks                 Buffalo NY              0:46:11  0:10:10   1864  1221/M
  216. Jeffrey Hall               Tonawanda NY            0:46:13  0:10:11   1866  1223/M
  217. Mike Przepiora             Cheektowaga NY          0:46:14  0:10:11   1871  1225/M
  218. James Cook                 Middletown NY           0:46:16  0:10:11   1877  1228/M
  219. Jeff Keiser                Buffalo NY              0:46:21  0:10:12   1894  1235/M
  220. Jason Goodman              Buffalo NY              0:46:24  0:10:13   1902  1238/M
  221. Paul McMahon               Buffalo NY              0:46:32  0:10:15   1926  1249/M
  222. Brian Demerle              Buffalo NY              0:46:37  0:10:16   1950  1257/M
  223. Michael Matters            Buffalo NY              0:46:43  0:10:17   1973  1272/M
  224. Benjamin Coughlin          Buffalo NY              0:46:48  0:10:18   1987  1278/M
  225. Matthew Burke              Kenmore NY              0:46:48  0:10:18   1989  1280/M
  226. Gregory Wolfe              Buffalo NY              0:46:51  0:10:19   1997  1287/M
  227. Thomas Ando                Buffalo NY              0:46:51  0:10:19   1998  1288/M
  228. Marc Cuthbertson           Buffalo NY              0:46:57  0:10:20   2013  1296/M
  229. Daniel Garofalo            Buffalo NY              0:47:04  0:10:22   2031  1303/M
  230. John Wellbrock             Columbus OH             0:47:10  0:10:23   2053  1309/M
  231. Patrick McClellan          Kenmore NY              0:47:19  0:10:25   2085  1325/M
  232. Dave Wilmot                Melbourne NO            0:47:19  0:10:25   2086  1326/M
  233. Ryan Ayers                 Penn Yan NY             0:47:23  0:10:26   2093  1330/M
  234. Patrick Mudd               Depew NY                0:47:29  0:10:27   2106  1336/M
  235. Umberto Kenyon             Rochester NY            0:47:32  0:10:28   2119  1343/M
  236. Daniel Aquilio             Lancaster NY            0:47:44  0:10:31   2150  1355/M
  237. Adam Azzopardi             Hamilton ON             0:47:46  0:10:31   2154  1357/M
  238. Lauran Kissiah             Niagara Falls NY        0:47:48  0:10:32   2158  1359/M
  239. Jorge Lopez                Cheektowaga NY          0:47:54  0:10:33   2171  1364/M
  240. Dustin Ross                Buffalo NY              0:47:57  0:10:34   2180  1367/M
  241. Brandon Sheldon            Buffalo NY              0:48:12  0:10:37   2216  1386/M
  242. Ryan Dolce                 Buffalo NY              0:48:21  0:10:39   2236  1393/M
  243. Ryan McConnell             Amherst NY              0:48:24  0:10:40   2244  1395/M
  244. Thomas Olejniczak          Buffalo NY              0:48:27  0:10:40   2251  1401/M
  245. Kevin Celniker             Buffalo NY              0:48:35  0:10:42   2282  1413/M
  246. Michael Nasca              Buffalo NY              0:48:48  0:10:45   2307  1421/M
  247. Timothy Walsh              West Seneca NY          0:48:49  0:10:45   2310  1422/M
  248. James Mikula               Buffalo NY              0:48:52  0:10:46   2316  1425/M
  249. Justin Zink                Franklinville NY        0:49:00  0:10:47   2339  1436/M
  250. James Simon                Buffalo NY              0:49:00  0:10:47   2341  1438/M
  251. Mike Ottaviani             Tonawanda NY            0:49:19  0:10:52   2390  1461/M
  252. Patrick Burr               Elba NY                 0:49:23  0:10:53   2399  1467/M
  253. Ryan Aquilino              Buffalo NY              0:49:25  0:10:53   2404  1469/M
  254. Michael Odrzywolski        West Seneca NY          0:49:26  0:10:53   2407  1470/M
  255. Patrick B Burke            Buffalo NY              0:49:26  0:10:53   2409  1471/M
  256. Alan Knowles               Depew NY                0:49:28  0:10:54   2414  1475/M
  257. Daniel Schindler           Buffalo NY              0:49:28  0:10:54   2417  1478/M
  258. Connor Brannigan           West Seneca NY          0:49:28  0:10:54   2418  1479/M
  259. Justin Sicienski           Buffalo NY              0:49:39  0:10:56   2440  1491/M
  260. Bob Raineri                Lancaster NY            0:49:55  0:11:00   2487  1509/M
  261. John Sloma                 West Seneca NY          0:50:04  0:11:02   2515  1521/M
  262. Aaron Toporczyk            West Seneca NY          0:50:05  0:11:02   2519  1524/M
  263. William Schultz            Kenmore NY              0:50:06  0:11:02   2521  1526/M
  264. Jeremy Schnaufer           West Seneca NY          0:50:11  0:11:03   2533  1531/M
  265. Thomas Tabaczynski         Cheektowaga NY          0:50:43  0:11:10   2582  1551/M
  266. Joe Piejda                 Cheektowaga NY          0:50:52  0:11:12   2603  1556/M
  267. Brandon Houle              Buffalo NY              0:50:56  0:11:13   2612  1558/M
  268. Eric Chapman               Orchard Park NY         0:51:08  0:11:16   2634  1570/M
  269. Vincent Delano             Cheektowaga NY          0:51:21  0:11:18   2653  1577/M
  270. Gregory Rivera             Buffalo NY              0:51:21  0:11:18   2655  1578/M
  271. Zachary Brink              Orchard Park NY         0:51:23  0:11:19   2662  1580/M
  272. Christopher Fiume          Orchard Park NY         0:51:25  0:11:19   2665  1581/M
  273. Daniel Losowski            Williamsville NY        0:51:31  0:11:21   2679  1587/M
  274. James MacKinnon            Blasdell NY             0:51:36  0:11:22   2691  1594/M
  275. Andrew Mocny               West Seneca NY          0:51:39  0:11:22   2699  1598/M
  276. Michael Colangelo          Niagara Falls NY        0:51:51  0:11:25   2714  1607/M
  277. James Thauer               Orchard Park NY         0:52:13  0:11:30   2762  1626/M
  278. Thomas Wisniewski          Tonawanda NY            0:52:18  0:11:31   2774  1629/M
  279. Stephen Deck               Kenmore NY              0:52:23  0:11:32   2781  1632/M
  280. Brian Wielinski            Cheektowaga NY          0:52:33  0:11:34   2808  1645/M
  281. Franco Lanzetta            Cheektowaga NY          0:52:35  0:11:35   2813  1647/M
  282. Daniel Keppel              Buffalo NY              0:52:38  0:11:35   2821  1651/M
  283. Christian Smithers         Cheektowaga NY          0:52:44  0:11:37   2829  1655/M
  284. Ryan McNamee               Buffalo NY              0:52:46  0:11:37   2834  1658/M
  285. Robert Greiner             Buffalo NY              0:53:06  0:11:42   2865  1674/M
  286. Matthew Baudo              Buffalo NY              0:53:36  0:11:48   2910  1684/M
  287. Robert Carnes              Buffalo NY              0:53:36  0:11:48   2912  1685/M
  288. Michael Dieter             Orchard Park NY         0:54:04  0:11:54   2941  1697/M
  289. Michael Sammarco, Jr.      Buffalo NY              0:54:11  0:11:56   2949  1700/M
  290. Scott Morrow               Cheektowaga NY          0:54:20  0:11:58   2968  1709/M
  291. Douglas Watson             Buffalo NY              0:54:50  0:12:05   3015  1728/M
  292. Joe Vitale                 Williamsville NY        0:55:05  0:12:08   3039  1735/M
  293. Robert Lingle              Blasdell NY             0:55:15  0:12:10   3055  1742/M
  294. Mike Schilling                                     0:55:51  0:12:18   3103  1756/M
  295. Robert Terhune             Depew NY                0:56:24  0:12:25   3139  1770/M
  296. Adam Degi                  Grand Rapids MI         0:56:24  0:12:25   3140  1771/M
  297. Andrew Brown               Williamsville NY        0:57:32  0:12:40   3210  1794/M
  298. William Wedgwood           Tonawanda NY            0:57:39  0:12:42   3215  1796/M
  299. Jason Hatfield             Buffalo NY              0:57:39  0:12:42   3218  1798/M
  300. Casey Nyhart               Buffalo NY              0:57:41  0:12:42   3223  1799/M
  301. Ryan Slomiany              Buffalo NY              0:57:41  0:12:42   3224  1800/M
  302. John Kinnan                Buffalo NY              0:57:44  0:12:43   3229  1801/M
  303. Chris Traynor              Cheektowaga NY          0:58:18  0:12:50   3251  1809/M
  304. Michael Coughlin           Buffalo NY              0:58:20  0:12:51   3255  1810/M
  305. Scott Marshall             Lancaster NY            0:59:49  0:13:10   3332  1828/M
  306. Daniel Roushey             Kenmore NY              1:00:05  0:13:14   3347  1834/M
  307. Chris Smith                Cheektowaga NY          1:01:04  0:13:27   3387  1844/M
  308. Seth Kelly                 East Aurora NY          1:03:24  0:13:58   3468  1868/M
  309. Tyler Robinson             Ridgeway ON             1:03:43  0:14:02   3476  1870/M
  310. Andrew Cooper              Lancaster NY            1:03:45  0:14:02   3477  1871/M
  311. Rory Boyle                 Grand Island NY         1:04:24  0:14:11   3491  1876/M
  312. Daniel W Brown             Hamburg NY              1:05:45  0:14:29   3543  1893/M
  313. Wayland Whittinghill, IV   Williamsville NY        1:09:49  0:15:22   3616  1920/M
  314. David Marcoux              Jamestown NY            1:11:54  0:15:50   3648  1929/M
  315. Robert Picone              Tonawanda NY            1:14:08  0:16:20   3687  1940/M
  316. Donald Malek               Depew NY                1:15:49  0:16:42   3724  1949/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. David Keenan               Tonawanda NY            0:25:23  0:05:35     15    15/M
    2. Eric Ingalsbe              Amherst NY              0:25:54  0:05:42     21    21/M
    3. David Wert                 Buffalo NY              0:27:35  0:06:04     31    31/M
    4. Jeffrey Gubala             Tonawanda NY            0:28:45  0:06:20     47    45/M
    5. Michael Balent             Lewiston NY             0:28:56  0:06:22     49    47/M
    6. James P Sickler            West Seneca NY          0:29:07  0:06:25     56    53/M
    7. Jerry Medina               Milford OH              0:29:30  0:06:30     68    62/M
    8. Michael D Moore            Hamburg NY              0:29:36  0:06:31     72    66/M
    9. Scott Page                 Lancaster NY            0:29:41  0:06:32     78    71/M
   10. Raymond Graf               West Seneca NY          0:29:49  0:06:34     83    75/M
   11. Ken Sansone                Lancaster NY            0:30:30  0:06:43     99    85/M
   12. Eoin Gregg                 Buffalo NY              0:30:37  0:06:45    103    87/M
   13. Doug Gorecki               Buffalo NY              0:31:25  0:06:55    128   106/M
   14. Matthew Kofahl             Ransomville NY          0:31:38  0:06:58    137   114/M
   15. Jake Needle                Kenmore NY              0:31:43  0:06:59    139   116/M
   16. William P Bohen            Buffalo NY              0:31:51  0:07:01    146   122/M
   17. John Glose                 West Seneca NY          0:31:52  0:07:01    147   123/M
   18. Richard Joslyn             Buffalo NY              0:32:03  0:07:03    152   127/M
   19. Jon Rodgers                Erie PA                 0:32:16  0:07:06    155   129/M
   20. John Feroleto              Buffalo NY              0:32:32  0:07:10    167   139/M
   21. Nicholas Guertin           East Aurora NY          0:32:45  0:07:13    175   144/M
   22. Scott Pernick              Depew NY                0:32:48  0:07:13    179   148/M
   23. Jesse Sliwinski            Angola NY               0:33:14  0:07:19    190   158/M
   24. Andrew Picazo              Buffalo NY              0:33:22  0:07:21    196   163/M
   25. Charlie Watson             Tonawanda NY            0:33:47  0:07:26    220   184/M
   26. Sean Squire                Grand Island NY         0:34:12  0:07:32    246   205/M
   27. Robb Frost                 Erie PA                 0:34:15  0:07:33    251   210/M
   28. John McClane               Crystal Beach ON        0:34:33  0:07:37    277   229/M
   29. Joseph Drees               Tonawanda NY            0:34:34  0:07:37    278   230/M
   30. Joseph Yoder               Lockport NY             0:34:44  0:07:39    288   238/M
   31. Christopher Smykal         Amherst NY              0:34:51  0:07:40    294   241/M
   32. Scott Schappert            Hamburg NY              0:35:09  0:07:44    322   265/M
   33. Paul Marchetti             Buffalo NY              0:35:19  0:07:47    338   279/M
   34. Michael Jordan             Houghton NY             0:35:22  0:07:47    344   282/M
   35. Sean Sweeney               Lancaster NY            0:35:24  0:07:48    347   285/M
   36. Mike Amodeo                Lake View NY            0:35:31  0:07:49    351   287/M
   37. Ronald Brennan             Depew NY                0:35:36  0:07:50    362   295/M
   38. Martin A Polowy            Amherst NY              0:35:46  0:07:53    371   303/M
   39. Brian Serwicki             Orchard Park NY         0:35:48  0:07:53    373   305/M
   40. Daniel Twentyfive          Buffalo NY              0:35:57  0:07:55    387   316/M
   41. Jeffrey M Tress            Batavia NY              0:36:02  0:07:56    395   323/M
   42. Jimmy Helmicki             Alden NY                0:36:06  0:07:57    402   328/M
   43. Joseph Chernowski          Amherst NY              0:36:18  0:08:00    411   335/M
   44. Leroy Oswald, III          Orchard Park NY         0:36:22  0:08:01    417   340/M
   45. Eric Eagan                 Rochester NY            0:36:25  0:08:01    420   342/M
   46. Mike Iwankow               West Seneca NY          0:36:27  0:08:02    425   347/M
   47. Jeffrey Kraska             West Seneca NY          0:36:28  0:08:02    429   351/M
   48. Gabe Cacheiro              Amherst NY              0:36:29  0:08:02    430   352/M
   49. Anthony Palma              Cheektowaga NY          0:36:30  0:08:02    433   355/M
   50. Adam Golder                Depew NY                0:36:40  0:08:04    441   361/M
   51. Eric Ellis                 Erie PA                 0:36:41  0:08:05    444   363/M
   52. Sean Thomas                Lackawanna NY           0:36:41  0:08:05    445   364/M
   53. Paul R King                Cheektowaga NY          0:36:52  0:08:07    469   384/M
   54. Thomas Briggs              Buffalo NY              0:36:53  0:08:07    474   387/M
   55. Ryan Ficorilli             Buffalo NY              0:37:05  0:08:10    494   399/M
   56. James P Kiera              West Seneca NY          0:37:12  0:08:12    503   406/M
   57. Shane Marmion              Amherst NY              0:37:13  0:08:12    505   407/M
   58. Robert Taylor              Tonawanda NY            0:37:26  0:08:15    535   428/M
   59. Nicholas Buczek            Cheektowaga NY          0:37:37  0:08:17    554   441/M
   60. Jason K Welsh              Buffalo NY              0:37:40  0:08:18    559   444/M
   61. James Heffron              Buffalo NY              0:37:41  0:08:18    560   445/M
   62. Eric Kaczorowski           Amherst NY              0:37:42  0:08:18    561   446/M
   63. Dennis M Wright            Buffalo NY              0:37:58  0:08:22    583   461/M
   64. Matt Linsler               Springville NY          0:38:05  0:08:23    601   474/M
   65. Peter Martin               Buffalo NY              0:38:05  0:08:23    603   476/M
   66. Joseph Salamon             Buffalo NY              0:38:05  0:08:23    605   478/M
   67. Michael Yemma              Orchard Park NY         0:38:08  0:08:24    616   488/M
   68. Rick Deren                 Lackawanna NY           0:38:11  0:08:25    620   491/M
   69. Greg Plumb                 Hamburg NY              0:38:16  0:08:26    634   498/M
   70. Donovan Scott              Hamburg NY              0:38:20  0:08:26    642   504/M
   71. Donald Timm                Lewiston NY             0:38:40  0:08:31    675   528/M
   72. Chad Rung                  Williamsville NY        0:38:43  0:08:32    679   530/M
   73. Will Maher                 Lake View NY            0:38:44  0:08:32    683   532/M
   74. Brian Harzewski            Buffalo NY              0:38:51  0:08:33    705   549/M
   75. Darrin Harzewski           Lancaster NY            0:38:51  0:08:33    708   551/M
   76. Eric Wisniewski            Buffalo NY              0:38:55  0:08:34    716   556/M
   77. Jacob Bundy                Buffalo NY              0:38:58  0:08:35    723   561/M
   78. David P Harrington         Akron NY                0:38:59  0:08:35    726   564/M
   79. Patrick Duffin             Buffalo NY              0:39:01  0:08:36    729   566/M
   80. David Louttit              Tonawanda NY            0:39:13  0:08:38    749   575/M
   81. Timothy Vink               Akron NY                0:39:18  0:08:39    761   582/M
   82. Chin Li                    Tonawanda NY            0:39:31  0:08:42    793   604/M
   83. Kurt Doerflein             Lancaster NY            0:39:36  0:08:43    803   611/M
   84. Anderw Yoder               Tonawanda NY            0:39:41  0:08:44    822   622/M
   85. Joe Jachlewski             Rochester NY            0:39:46  0:08:45    830   630/M
   86. Brian Phillips             East Aurora NY          0:39:46  0:08:45    832   632/M
   87. Matthew Becker             Buffalo NY              0:39:52  0:08:47    846   641/M
   88. Rob Reed                   Buffalo NY              0:39:53  0:08:47    848   643/M
   89. Madison Lee                Tonawanda NY            0:39:56  0:08:48    854   648/M
   90. Jason Batt                 Lancaster NY            0:39:58  0:08:48    857   650/M
   91. Matt Burke                 Buffalo NY              0:40:05  0:08:50    872   658/M
   92. Andrew Johnson             Cheektowaga NY          0:40:06  0:08:50    878   663/M
   93. Nicholas Snyder            Kenmore NY              0:40:08  0:08:50    882   666/M
   94. Aaron R Allen              Cheektowaga NY          0:40:11  0:08:51    891   670/M
   95. Vince Martino              Buffalo NY              0:40:12  0:08:51    892   671/M
   96. Jonathan Degenaars         Derby NY                0:40:24  0:08:54    933   696/M
   97. Brian Schlatterer          Kenmore NY              0:40:25  0:08:54    936   699/M
   98. Adam Zangerle              Tonawanda NY            0:40:25  0:08:54    937   700/M
   99. Brian Rochford             Buffalo NY              0:40:27  0:08:54    941   703/M
  100. Matthew Roll               North Tonawanda NY      0:40:35  0:08:56    962   715/M
  101. Dustin Muscato             Buffalo NY              0:40:39  0:08:57    965   717/M
  102. Tim Marren                 Tonawanda NY            0:40:42  0:08:58    978   727/M
  103. Joe Huffman                Williamsville NY        0:40:52  0:09:00    997   741/M
  104. Nathan Brozyna             Cheektowaga NY          0:40:52  0:09:00    998   742/M
  105. Jesse Hawker               Williamsville NY        0:40:55  0:09:01   1006   748/M
  106. Jonathan Q Stoldt          Lancaster NY            0:40:59  0:09:02   1014   754/M
  107. Nick Newman                Tonawanda NY            0:41:00  0:09:02   1017   757/M
  108. Jeremiah Grabowski         Cheektowaga NY          0:41:04  0:09:03   1024   761/M
  109. Jeffrey Clark              Hamburg NY              0:41:09  0:09:04   1046   775/M
  110. Paul Tipton                North Tonawanda NY      0:41:09  0:09:04   1047   776/M
  111. Christopher Ryan           Williamsville NY        0:41:21  0:09:06   1064   783/M
  112. Marc Koyack                Depew NY                0:41:23  0:09:07   1070   786/M
  113. Lawrence Laclair           Tonawanda NY            0:41:30  0:09:08   1086   796/M
  114. Jeremy Gilbert             West Seneca NY          0:41:31  0:09:09   1093   797/M
  115. Michael Hoffman            North Java NY           0:41:33  0:09:09   1098   798/M
  116. Dan Westerling             Clarence Center NY      0:41:35  0:09:09   1102   800/M
  117. Mike Hineman               Buffalo NY              0:41:44  0:09:11   1127   816/M
  118. Nathan Miloszewski         Buffalo NY              0:41:48  0:09:12   1139   825/M
  119. Paul Tuite                 North Tonawanda NY      0:41:58  0:09:15   1173   847/M
  120. James Mahoney              Amherst NY              0:42:07  0:09:16   1203   861/M
  121. Edward Snyder              East Aurora NY          0:42:08  0:09:17   1206   862/M
  122. Jason Pacanowski           Derby NY                0:42:09  0:09:17   1211   864/M
  123. Ben Kirst                  Buffalo NY              0:42:13  0:09:18   1221   873/M
  124. Joshua Reynolds            Williamsville NY        0:42:14  0:09:18   1223   875/M
  125. James C Ludwig             Angola NY               0:42:16  0:09:18   1231   878/M
  126. Jeffrey Laumer             Jamestown NY            0:42:18  0:09:19   1236   881/M
  127. Jeffrey Gancasz            Amherst NY              0:42:24  0:09:20   1248   887/M
  128. Michael Zientek            East Otto NY            0:42:32  0:09:22   1268   898/M
  129. Joseph Murray              Buffalo NY              0:42:33  0:09:22   1272   900/M
  130. Tim Weigel                 Buffalo NY              0:42:35  0:09:23   1277   903/M
  131. Jason Kraft                Iriving NY              0:42:36  0:09:23   1278   904/M
  132. Jeff Parkes                Buffalo NY              0:42:37  0:09:23   1280   905/M
  133. Shawn E Tompkins           North Tonawanda NY      0:42:38  0:09:23   1285   909/M
  134. Aaron Belling              Lockport NY             0:42:38  0:09:23   1288   911/M
  135. Steven Panikowski          Buffalo NY              0:42:40  0:09:24   1292   913/M
  136. C.J. Berg                  Buffalo NY              0:42:41  0:09:24   1293   914/M
  137. Corey Tucker               Grand Rapids MI         0:42:46  0:09:25   1311   922/M
  138. Randy McDowell             Buffalo NY              0:42:47  0:09:25   1312   923/M
  139. Jonathan Kolt              Williamsville NY        0:42:50  0:09:26   1318   925/M
  140. Joseph Glinsky             West Seneca NY          0:42:52  0:09:26   1322   928/M
  141. Shawn Jordan               Grand Island NY         0:42:52  0:09:26   1323   929/M
  142. Brenden Finn               West Seneca NY          0:43:08  0:09:30   1362   947/M
  143. Dennis Hall                Kenmore NY              0:43:22  0:09:33   1391   962/M
  144. Patrick Mathews            Williamsville NY        0:43:24  0:09:33   1395   965/M
  145. Ron N Answeeney            Buffalo NY              0:43:24  0:09:33   1396   966/M
  146. Andrew Kufel               West Seneca NY          0:43:24  0:09:33   1397   967/M
  147. Eric Ando                  Buffalo NY              0:43:24  0:09:33   1398   968/M
  148. Jon Claeys                 Buffalo NY              0:43:31  0:09:35   1417   977/M
  149. Timothy Renzoni            Buffalo NY              0:43:40  0:09:37   1441   994/M
  150. Ryan Murphy                Williamsville NY        0:43:40  0:09:37   1442   995/M
  151. Christopher Doherty        Tonawanda NY            0:43:46  0:09:38   1464  1010/M
  152. Sean Pierce                West Falls NY           0:43:47  0:09:39   1466  1011/M
  153. Dan Cavaretta              Tonawanda NY            0:43:49  0:09:39   1475  1017/M
  154. Andrew Kobe                Fort Erie ON            0:43:49  0:09:39   1476  1018/M
  155. Jason Shell                Buffalo NY              0:43:51  0:09:39   1479  1020/M
  156. Andrew Peterson            Williamsville NY        0:43:54  0:09:40   1484  1023/M
  157. Christopher Nasca          Buffalo NY              0:43:55  0:09:40   1486  1024/M
  158. Michael Matecki            North Tonawanda NY      0:43:56  0:09:40   1490  1025/M
  159. Steve Gizzarelli           Niagara Falls NY        0:44:02  0:09:42   1504  1036/M
  160. Daniel Colvin              Williamsville NY        0:44:05  0:09:42   1513  1044/M
  161. Dominick Ciliberto         Gasport NY              0:44:05  0:09:42   1514  1045/M
  162. Mike Regan                 West Seneca NY          0:44:06  0:09:43   1518  1048/M
  163. Brian Renowden             Buffalo NY              0:44:08  0:09:43   1524  1052/M
  164. Bryan Wesolowski           West Seneca NY          0:44:15  0:09:45   1535  1059/M
  165. Aaron Smith                Hamburg NY              0:44:16  0:09:45   1538  1060/M
  166. Joshua Corda               Angola NY               0:44:23  0:09:46   1553  1067/M
  167. David Webster              Williamsville NY        0:44:25  0:09:47   1566  1071/M
  168. Randy Chapman              Buffalo NY              0:44:25  0:09:47   1568  1072/M
  169. Robert Weir                Buffalo NY              0:44:31  0:09:48   1580  1078/M
  170. Mark D Mambretti           Lockport NY             0:44:38  0:09:50   1595  1086/M
  171. Richard Vittoria           West Seneca NY          0:44:47  0:09:52   1619  1097/M
  172. Patrick Donnelly           Amherst NY              0:44:50  0:09:52   1630  1105/M
  173. Michael Jeris              Getzville NY            0:44:57  0:09:54   1647  1114/M
  174. Bryan Wittmeyer            Hamburg NY              0:45:02  0:09:55   1661  1123/M
  175. Kevin Fildes               Cheektowaga NY          0:45:03  0:09:55   1664  1125/M
  176. Ken Seibert                Clarence NY             0:45:03  0:09:55   1666  1127/M
  177. Timothy Shanahan           Niagara Falls NY        0:45:08  0:09:56   1679  1136/M
  178. Jim Proefrock              Niagara Falls NY        0:45:15  0:09:58   1702  1145/M
  179. Michael Gray               Buffalo NY              0:45:34  0:10:02   1751  1169/M
  180. Kris Caraher               Buffalo NY              0:45:35  0:10:02   1753  1170/M
  181. David Liverpool            Buffalo NY              0:45:35  0:10:02   1754  1171/M
  182. Mike Haas                  Buffalo NY              0:45:37  0:10:03   1758  1172/M
  183. Daryl Greene               Grand Island NY         0:45:43  0:10:04   1777  1181/M
  184. Tim Daley                  Buffalo NY              0:45:51  0:10:06   1793  1190/M
  185. Mike Marion                Syracuse NY             0:45:57  0:10:07   1810  1200/M
  186. Brian Langer               Hamburg NY              0:46:00  0:10:08   1821  1205/M
  187. Matthew Gavigan            Tonawanda NY            0:46:02  0:10:08   1823  1207/M
  188. Nick Knab                  Williamsville NY        0:46:03  0:10:08   1825  1208/M
  189. Christopher Marra          Kenmore NY              0:46:07  0:10:09   1846  1215/M
  190. Matthew Talarico           Lewiston NY             0:46:17  0:10:12   1879  1230/M
  191. Matthew Poeller            Buffalo NY              0:46:17  0:10:12   1881  1232/M
  192. Patrick Look               Buffalo NY              0:46:22  0:10:13   1896  1236/M
  193. Jay Sackett                Buffalo NY              0:46:27  0:10:14   1912  1241/M
  194. Chris Suszek               Tonawanda NY            0:46:28  0:10:14   1914  1243/M
  195. Michael Quinn              Buffalo NY              0:46:39  0:10:16   1958  1263/M
  196. Brian McCann               West Seneca NY          0:46:40  0:10:17   1961  1265/M
  197. David Mason                Hamburg NY              0:46:43  0:10:17   1972  1271/M
  198. Edward J Harris            Cheektowaga NY          0:46:44  0:10:17   1977  1274/M
  199. Michael Zientek            East Otto NY            0:46:47  0:10:18   1985  1276/M
  200. Chris Dipronio             Lake View NY            0:46:51  0:10:19   1999  1289/M
  201. Przemyslaw Kobialka        West Seneca NY          0:46:52  0:10:19   2002  1290/M
  202. Pete Schultz               Buffalo NY              0:46:59  0:10:21   2017  1299/M
  203. Chris Hicks                West Seneca NY          0:47:14  0:10:24   2065  1313/M
  204. Tom Waliszewski            North Tonawanda NY      0:47:18  0:10:25   2081  1321/M
  205. Erick Gunio                Newfane NY              0:47:19  0:10:25   2087  1327/M
  206. Shawn Harris               Kenmore NY              0:47:31  0:10:28   2116  1342/M
  207. Christopher Urband         Buffalo NY              0:47:36  0:10:29   2128  1344/M
  208. Ryan Chambers              Wickliffe OH            0:47:39  0:10:30   2138  1349/M
  209. Scott Bindemann            Kenmore NY              0:47:40  0:10:30   2141  1350/M
  210. Mike Petro                 West Seneca NY          0:47:41  0:10:30   2143  1351/M
  211. Brian J Dold               Buffalo NY              0:47:51  0:10:32   2167  1361/M
  212. Timmy Hall                 Belfast NY              0:47:53  0:10:33   2170  1363/M
  213. Cj Webster                 Amherst NY              0:48:00  0:10:34   2186  1369/M
  214. Randall Hoak               Hamburg NY              0:48:14  0:10:37   2224  1388/M
  215. Chris McLaughlin           West Seneca NY          0:48:25  0:10:40   2247  1397/M
  216. Patrick Curry              Buffalo NY              0:48:26  0:10:40   2248  1398/M
  217. Andy Leon                  Buffalo NY              0:48:30  0:10:41   2268  1406/M
  218. Andrew Rodgers             Buffalo NY              0:48:39  0:10:43   2291  1417/M
  219. Drunken Irishmen           Elma NY                 0:48:53  0:10:46   2319  1426/M
  220. Chris Potter               Derby NY                0:48:55  0:10:46   2324  1429/M
  221. Jason Ryder                Buffalo NY              0:48:55  0:10:46   2325  1430/M
  222. Darren E Kempner           Buffalo NY              0:48:59  0:10:47   2334  1434/M
  223. Michael Farrell            Buffalo NY              0:49:06  0:10:49   2355  1443/M
  224. Jason Vankos               Buffalo NY              0:49:06  0:10:49   2357  1445/M
  225. Kevin Bailey               Lockport NY             0:49:07  0:10:49   2359  1447/M
  226. Patrick Eustace            Hamburg NY              0:49:20  0:10:52   2393  1464/M
  227. John Cahalan               Clarence NY             0:49:28  0:10:54   2415  1476/M
  228. Kenneth Braun              North Tonawanda NY      0:49:29  0:10:54   2421  1480/M
  229. Matthew J Schroeder        Buffalo NY              0:49:31  0:10:54   2426  1481/M
  230. Paul M Lehnan              Fredonia NY             0:49:32  0:10:54   2427  1482/M
  231. Ian Donnelly               Buffalo NY              0:49:49  0:10:58   2468  1500/M
  232. Thomas Youngman            Lake View NY            0:49:50  0:10:58   2470  1501/M
  233. Devon Huff                 Amherst NY              0:49:54  0:10:59   2480  1505/M
  234. Walter Wolanske            Cheektowaga NY          0:49:54  0:10:59   2483  1506/M
  235. Michael Sullivan           Buffalo NY              0:49:55  0:11:00   2485  1507/M
  236. Christopher Olson          Blasdell NY             0:49:56  0:11:00   2488  1510/M
  237. Daniel Sealander           Hamburg NY              0:49:56  0:11:00   2491  1511/M
  238. Jeremy Dobson              East Aurora NY          0:49:57  0:11:00   2496  1513/M
  239. Christopher Ryan           Buffalo NY              0:49:59  0:11:00   2500  1515/M
  240. Phil Smith                 Crystal Beach ON        0:50:00  0:11:01   2503  1516/M
  241. Jordan Bailey              Depew NY                0:50:01  0:11:01   2509  1519/M
  242. Eric Bauer                 West Seneca NY          0:50:04  0:11:02   2517  1522/M
  243. Daniel O'Neil              Williamsville NY        0:50:11  0:11:03   2530  1530/M
  244. Christopher Hahn           Hamburg NY              0:50:13  0:11:04   2540  1534/M
  245. Bryan Mackey               Clarence Center NY      0:51:13  0:11:17   2640  1572/M
  246. Ryan M Neumeister          Buffalo NY              0:51:22  0:11:19   2656  1579/M
  247. Michael Felicetta          Buffalo NY              0:51:26  0:11:20   2669  1583/M
  248. Daniel Walh                Orchard Park NY         0:51:33  0:11:21   2684  1589/M
  249. Dave Zawada                Buffalo NY              0:52:23  0:11:32   2782  1633/M
  250. Andrew Williams            Lancaster NY            0:52:24  0:11:32   2784  1634/M
  251. Kevin Hassett              Buffalo NY              0:52:26  0:11:33   2788  1638/M
  252. Eric Kingsbury             Williamsville NY        0:52:31  0:11:34   2803  1643/M
  253. Scott Hornyak              Kenmore NY              0:52:50  0:11:38   2843  1663/M
  254. David Iwankow              West Seneca NY          0:52:58  0:11:40   2853  1668/M
  255. Chris Strathearn           Batavia NY              0:53:13  0:11:43   2880  1676/M
  256. William Osinski            North Collins NY        0:54:49  0:12:04   3013  1726/M
  257. Dennis Scovazzo            Wheatfield NY           0:54:59  0:12:06   3026  1730/M
  258. Sean Ryan                  Buffalo NY              0:55:14  0:12:10   3053  1741/M
  259. Jeffrey Ordon              Sloan NY                0:55:42  0:12:16   3092  1754/M
  260. Landrum Beard              Buffalo NY              0:55:53  0:12:18   3107  1757/M
  261. Brad Waldron               Hamburg NY              0:55:58  0:12:19   3113  1759/M
  262. Brendan Chiarilli          Williamsville NY        0:56:06  0:12:21   3120  1762/M
  263. Mark D Hudson              West Seneca NY          0:56:11  0:12:22   3126  1765/M
  264. Joe Blasio                 West Seneca NY          0:56:35  0:12:28   3149  1773/M
  265. Scott Simmons              Clarence NY             0:56:49  0:12:31   3164  1779/M
  266. Rick Topinko               West Seneca NY          0:57:20  0:12:38   3201  1792/M
  267. Matt Dworzack              Arcade NY               0:58:06  0:12:48   3244  1807/M
  268. Matt McCormick             Buffalo NY              0:58:39  0:12:55   3274  1815/M
  269. Phil Held                  Buffalo NY              0:59:06  0:13:01   3298  1819/M
  270. Michael Lajewski           West Seneca NY          0:59:37  0:13:08   3324  1826/M
  271. Tim Quinn                  Buffalo NY              1:01:26  0:13:32   3407  1852/M
  272. Matthew Shea               Cheektowaga NY          1:01:36  0:13:34   3418  1855/M
  273. Olivier Le Blond           Amherst NY              1:03:08  0:13:54   3463  1866/M
  274. Nicholas Re                Tonawanda NY            1:04:49  0:14:16   3507  1884/M
  275. Thomas Carloni             Buffalo NY              1:04:53  0:14:17   3511  1885/M
  276. Kevin Kelly                Tonawanda NY            1:06:17  0:14:36   3555  1900/M
  277. Joshua Makar               Cheektowaga NY          1:06:39  0:14:41   3570  1903/M
  278. Howie Schnaufer            Orchard Park NY         1:10:00  0:15:25   3621  1921/M
  279. Gregory Plumn              Hamburg NY              1:16:35  0:16:52   3734  1952/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Scott Simon                Depew NY                0:27:36  0:06:05     32    32/M
    2. Anthony Cinotti            Akron NY                0:27:49  0:06:08     35    34/M
    3. X Hann                     Buffalo NY              0:28:57  0:06:23     52    50/M
    4. Jason Skalski              East Aurora NY          0:29:09  0:06:25     57    54/M
    5. Matty McGuire              Niagara Falls NY        0:29:28  0:06:29     67    61/M
    6. Jimmy Patterson            Cheektowaga NY          0:29:49  0:06:34     82    74/M
    7. Donald McDonald            Buffalo NY              0:30:57  0:06:49    108    91/M
    8. Jeff Zubler                West Seneca NY          0:31:01  0:06:50    111    94/M
    9. Alfredo Longo              Williamsville NY        0:31:03  0:06:50    112    95/M
   10. Kevin Walsh                Hamburg NY              0:31:06  0:06:51    118   101/M
   11. Jim Eagan                  Buffalo NY              0:31:19  0:06:54    127   105/M
   12. Keith Kuwik                Buffalo NY              0:31:29  0:06:56    131   108/M
   13. Thomas Sass                Cheektowaga NY          0:31:49  0:07:00    144   120/M
   14. Jeffrey S Kraft            Niagara Falls NY        0:31:53  0:07:01    148   124/M
   15. Brian Wilson               Lakeview NY             0:32:27  0:07:09    163   135/M
   16. Pj Rakoski                 Hamburg NY              0:32:38  0:07:11    171   141/M
   17. Sean McCabe                Buffalo NY              0:33:02  0:07:16    182   151/M
   18. Thomas Vannelli            Cheektowaga NY          0:33:07  0:07:18    186   154/M
   19. Jeremy M Ross              Hamburg NY              0:33:37  0:07:24    206   172/M
   20. Joseph Pitzonka            West Seneca NY          0:33:47  0:07:26    219   183/M
   21. Timothy Callan             Kenmore NY              0:33:58  0:07:29    229   191/M
   22. Eric Swoboda               West Seneca NY          0:34:13  0:07:32    247   206/M
   23. Timothy Dallos             Pemberton NJ            0:34:17  0:07:33    255   214/M
   24. Charles Anderson           Grand Island NY         0:34:30  0:07:36    272   227/M
   25. John Bland                 Williamsville NY        0:34:31  0:07:36    274   228/M
   26. Glenn Miller               Amherst NY              0:34:52  0:07:41    296   243/M
   27. Brian Vanderwalker         Buffalo NY              0:34:56  0:07:42    300   247/M
   28. Paul Beals                 Cheektowaga NY          0:34:57  0:07:42    302   249/M
   29. Jeffrey Showalter          Williamsville NY        0:35:01  0:07:43    310   256/M
   30. Vic Talerico               Lewiston NY             0:35:04  0:07:43    314   260/M
   31. Patrick Pierce             Holland NY              0:35:14  0:07:46    330   273/M
   32. Brian Parker               Buffalo NY              0:35:18  0:07:46    337   278/M
   33. Jim Griffin                Amherst NY              0:35:34  0:07:50    357   291/M
   34. Corey Fedor                Erie PA                 0:35:44  0:07:52    368   300/M
   35. Kevin Weigel               Buffalo NY              0:35:46  0:07:53    372   304/M
   36. Marc Jehrio                Buffalo NY              0:35:49  0:07:53    375   307/M
   37. Scott Taylor               Hamburg NY              0:36:09  0:07:58    404   330/M
   38. Mark Podkladek             Clarence NY             0:36:24  0:08:01    419   341/M
   39. Randy Martin               Depew NY                0:36:27  0:08:02    423   345/M
   40. Tim Baumgartner            Boston NY               0:36:28  0:08:02    426   348/M
   41. Mark Ricupito              Batavia NY              0:36:33  0:08:03    434   356/M
   42. Michael Mallabar           Grand Island NY         0:36:44  0:08:05    450   368/M
   43. Jeremy Laubacker           Buffalo NY              0:36:46  0:08:06    459   376/M
   44. Jim Schertzer              Ballston Lake NY        0:36:47  0:08:06    460   377/M
   45. Bobby Gawron               Depew NY                0:36:49  0:08:06    465   381/M
   46. George Harvey              Tonawanda NY            0:36:51  0:08:07    468   383/M
   47. Jack Osborne               Jamestown NY            0:36:55  0:08:08    478   390/M
   48. Shawn McCabe               Depew NY                0:36:55  0:08:08    480   391/M
   49. Chris Donner               Williamsville NY        0:36:59  0:08:09    487   394/M
   50. Jeff Long                  Alden NY                0:37:03  0:08:10    492   398/M
   51. Joel Malley                West Seneca NY          0:37:19  0:08:13    514   414/M
   52. Ken Genewick               Lockpor NY              0:37:20  0:08:13    516   416/M
   53. Robert Jemiolo             Hamburg NY              0:37:22  0:08:14    528   423/M
   54. Shawn Matott               East Aurora NY          0:37:24  0:08:14    530   425/M
   55. David Riter                Orchard Park NY         0:37:24  0:08:14    531   426/M
   56. Scott C Bruning            Lockport NY             0:37:35  0:08:17    551   439/M
   57. Jeff Orlowski              Tonawanda NY            0:37:39  0:08:17    558   443/M
   58. Raymond T Mandel           Lancaster NY            0:37:50  0:08:20    567   450/M
   59. Dave Idzik                 North Tonawanda NY      0:37:53  0:08:21    576   456/M
   60. Michael Ball               Buffalo NY              0:38:02  0:08:23    590   466/M
   61. Jeffrey Suitor             North Tonawanda NY      0:38:06  0:08:23    609   481/M
   62. Grant Gunsher              Depew NY                0:38:07  0:08:24    611   483/M
   63. Douglas X Mason            Kenmore NY              0:38:09  0:08:24    618   490/M
   64. Chris Mucica               Clarence NY             0:38:21  0:08:27    644   506/M
   65. Jim Maurino                West Seneca NY          0:38:21  0:08:27    645   507/M
   66. James Pitz                 Elma NY                 0:38:24  0:08:27    652   514/M
   67. Gregory Weber              East Amherst NY         0:38:32  0:08:29    663   520/M
   68. Eric Tucker                North Tonawanda NY      0:38:47  0:08:32    692   539/M
   69. Giusseppe Dececco          Kenmore NY              0:38:48  0:08:33    699   545/M
   70. Christopher Mutty          Orchard Park NY         0:38:59  0:08:35    725   563/M
   71. Ronald Hendershot          Orchard Park NY         0:39:14  0:08:38    752   577/M
   72. Eric Ridge                 Akron NY                0:39:17  0:08:39    759   580/M
   73. Bill Witzleben             Hamburg NY              0:39:25  0:08:41    779   593/M
   74. William Gallagher          Lancaster NY            0:39:34  0:08:43    798   607/M
   75. Christopher J Brown        West Seneca NY          0:39:39  0:08:44    814   618/M
   76. Jarrett Reed               Lakewood NY             0:39:39  0:08:44    815   619/M
   77. Bryan Lorenz               Lancaster NY            0:39:40  0:08:44    816   620/M
   78. Scott P Henderson          East Amherst NY         0:39:40  0:08:44    818   621/M
   79. Brian Hurwitz              East Amherst NY         0:39:43  0:08:45    826   626/M
   80. Jim Carr                   Williamsville NY        0:39:45  0:08:45    829   629/M
   81. Jason Osterstrom           Williamsville NY        0:39:50  0:08:46    838   636/M
   82. Frank Zabawa               East Aurora NY          0:39:50  0:08:46    840   638/M
   83. Michael O'Boyle            Buffalo NY              0:39:57  0:08:48    856   649/M
   84. Brian Wildrick             Tonawanda NY            0:40:01  0:08:49    863   654/M
   85. Chris Broadbent            Hamburg NY              0:40:17  0:08:52    917   684/M
   86. Geoff Schutte              Buffalo NY              0:40:20  0:08:53    923   689/M
   87. Robert Sobaszek            Blasdell NY             0:40:20  0:08:53    924   690/M
   88. Brad Brewster              Fort Erie ON            0:40:22  0:08:53    929   693/M
   89. Don Herzog                 Buffalo NY              0:40:23  0:08:54    931   694/M
   90. Todd Kreutzer              Lancaster NY            0:40:29  0:08:55    948   707/M
   91. William Evans, Jr.         Crofton MD              0:40:33  0:08:56    957   712/M
   92. Joseph Tretter             Hamburg NY              0:40:42  0:08:58    977   726/M
   93. Paul Kesler                Batavia NY              0:40:53  0:09:00   1000   744/M
   94. Steve Savidge              Williamsville NY        0:40:55  0:09:01   1007   749/M
   95. Adam Rohler                Jamestown NY            0:41:01  0:09:02   1018   758/M
   96. Jeffrey Schihl             Depew NY                0:41:04  0:09:03   1022   760/M
   97. Brad Rockmore              Buffalo NY              0:41:08  0:09:03   1045   774/M
   98. Jamie Wieczynski           Lakeview NY             0:41:15  0:09:05   1055   779/M
   99. Frank Strangio             Niagara Falls NY        0:41:28  0:09:08   1081   794/M
  100. Chris Camp                 Alden NY                0:41:29  0:09:08   1083   795/M
  101. Sean Radlich               Cheektowaga NY          0:41:35  0:09:09   1103   801/M
  102. Erik D'Anna                West Seneca NY          0:41:43  0:09:11   1124   813/M
  103. Timothy Smith              Hamburg NY              0:41:47  0:09:12   1138   824/M
  104. Spencer J Black            Buffalo NY              0:41:49  0:09:13   1143   827/M
  105. Martin Schultz             Angola NY               0:41:50  0:09:13   1150   830/M
  106. Paul Szablicki             Buffalo NY              0:42:05  0:09:16   1199   860/M
  107. Mike McCabe                Buffalo NY              0:42:14  0:09:18   1225   876/M
  108. Mike Dunlop                Amherst NY              0:42:20  0:09:19   1239   883/M
  109. Jeff Posluszny             Buffalo NY              0:42:26  0:09:21   1252   888/M
  110. Tim Bagovich               Lewiston NY             0:42:27  0:09:21   1255   889/M
  111. Raymond Murphy             Cheektowaga NY          0:42:28  0:09:21   1259   892/M
  112. Jeff Wilson                Niagara Falls NY        0:42:31  0:09:22   1266   896/M
  113. Daniel J Heffron           Buffalo NY              0:42:42  0:09:24   1296   916/M
  114. Michael Kelly              Orchard Park NY         0:42:44  0:09:25   1301   919/M
  115. Jay Whitney                Buffalo NY              0:42:55  0:09:27   1333   934/M
  116. Todd Danni                 Williamsville NY        0:42:58  0:09:28   1339   937/M
  117. Matt Werder                Tonawanda NY            0:43:07  0:09:30   1359   945/M
  118. Matt Clemens               Amherst NY              0:43:10  0:09:30   1369   952/M
  119. Matthew Milbrandt          Amherst NY              0:43:18  0:09:32   1385   959/M
  120. Justin Bridenbaker         Grand Island NY         0:43:23  0:09:33   1392   963/M
  121. Michael Riederer           Lancaster NY            0:43:25  0:09:34   1400   969/M
  122. Brian Firestone            Lancaster NY            0:43:28  0:09:34   1410   974/M
  123. Eric Stewart               Holley NY               0:43:30  0:09:35   1414   975/M
  124. Ed Vasquez                 Niagara Falls NY        0:43:35  0:09:36   1429   987/M
  125. Michael Impaglia           Orchard Park NY         0:43:36  0:09:36   1432   988/M
  126. John Fisgus                Clarence Center NY      0:43:39  0:09:37   1439   993/M
  127. Jeffrey Patronik           Hamburg NY              0:43:42  0:09:37   1448   998/M
  128. Jason Krause               Lake View NY            0:43:44  0:09:38   1459  1005/M
  129. Chris Skalski              West Seneca NY          0:43:50  0:09:39   1478  1019/M
  130. Hector Garrido             Buffalo NY              0:44:01  0:09:42   1503  1035/M
  131. Keith Kaminski             Hamburg NY              0:44:23  0:09:46   1560  1068/M
  132. Goeff Braun                Lake View NY            0:44:29  0:09:48   1575  1075/M
  133. Mike Bartels               Clarence NY             0:44:35  0:09:49   1588  1082/M
  134. Darrell D Darling          Hamburg NY              0:44:40  0:09:50   1600  1089/M
  135. Nigrelli Peter             Buffalo NY              0:44:50  0:09:52   1628  1103/M
  136. Michael Anderson           Hamburg NY              0:44:53  0:09:53   1634  1107/M
  137. Ernest Pearce              Lockport NY             0:44:55  0:09:53   1640  1109/M
  138. Peter Kooshoian            Buffalo NY              0:45:08  0:09:56   1682  1138/M
  139. Steve Watson               Tonawanda NY            0:45:12  0:09:57   1692  1140/M
  140. Peter Ruddock              Williamsville NY        0:45:16  0:09:58   1707  1148/M
  141. Sean Scarisbrick           Youngstown NY           0:45:20  0:09:59   1716  1152/M
  142. Thomas A Donovan           Cheektowaga NY          0:45:24  0:10:00   1728  1159/M
  143. Brendan Mehaffy            Buffalo NY              0:45:24  0:10:00   1732  1162/M
  144. Brian Denney               Livonia NY              0:45:27  0:10:01   1737  1163/M
  145. Michael Stockinger         Tonawanda NY            0:45:56  0:10:07   1803  1197/M
  146. Shawn Ferro                Lakeview NY             0:46:05  0:10:09   1837  1212/M
  147. Jeremy Traverse            Burt NY                 0:46:06  0:10:09   1844  1214/M
  148. Mark Cammarata             Youngstown NY           0:46:13  0:10:11   1868  1224/M
  149. Jeffrey Jachlewski         North Tonawanda NY      0:46:16  0:10:11   1876  1227/M
  150. Brian Possinger            Lancaster NY            0:46:28  0:10:14   1913  1242/M
  151. Dale Ornat                 Depew NY                0:46:28  0:10:14   1916  1244/M
  152. Jeff Welch                 Clarence Center NY      0:46:36  0:10:16   1944  1252/M
  153. Timothy Roche              West Seneca NY          0:46:38  0:10:16   1955  1260/M
  154. Cully Ferrick              Hamburg NY              0:47:00  0:10:21   2018  1300/M
  155. Jim Graham                 Clarence Center NY      0:47:03  0:10:22   2030  1302/M
  156. Drake Williams             Williamsville NY        0:47:16  0:10:25   2075  1318/M
  157. Mike Fruth                 Hamburg NY              0:47:18  0:10:25   2084  1324/M
  158. Nathaniel Gonzalez         Hamburg NY              0:47:21  0:10:26   2088  1328/M
  159. Emmanuel Steenbakker       Getzville NY            0:47:30  0:10:28   2113  1340/M
  160. Thomas Ingles              Leroy NY                0:47:55  0:10:33   2172  1365/M
  161. Michael Horowitz           Buffalo NY              0:47:58  0:10:34   2181  1368/M
  162. Jude McCadden              Tonawanda NY            0:48:10  0:10:36   2204  1380/M
  163. Gregory Becker             Amherst NY              0:48:20  0:10:39   2234  1391/M
  164. James Patterson            Orchard Park NY         0:48:26  0:10:40   2250  1400/M
  165. Mark Strugar               Fort Erie ON            0:48:34  0:10:42   2279  1411/M
  166. Matthew Venhaus            Williamsville NY        0:48:34  0:10:42   2280  1412/M
  167. David Lee                  Williamsville NY        0:48:42  0:10:43   2294  1418/M
  168. David Nowaczyk             Buffalo NY              0:48:57  0:10:47   2327  1432/M
  169. Steve Barber               Derby NY                0:49:06  0:10:49   2358  1446/M
  170. Michael Karas              Lancaster NY            0:49:16  0:10:51   2376  1455/M
  171. Shane Strader              Niagara Falls ON        0:49:17  0:10:51   2378  1456/M
  172. Michael K Goodfellow       Lackawanna NY           0:49:17  0:10:51   2381  1457/M
  173. Dan Nicoletti              Niagara Falls ON        0:49:18  0:10:51   2386  1460/M
  174. Terry Spencer              Towson MD               0:49:33  0:10:55   2429  1484/M
  175. Dean Trzewieczynski        Williamsville NY        0:49:34  0:10:55   2431  1485/M
  176. Joe J Pautler              Depew NY                0:49:36  0:10:55   2435  1488/M
  177. John Ford                  West Seneca NY          0:50:00  0:11:01   2505  1518/M
  178. Dana Lundberg              Frewsburg NY            0:50:04  0:11:02   2513  1520/M
  179. Michael Guzda              Hamburg NY              0:50:19  0:11:05   2547  1537/M
  180. Aaron Naegely              Orchard Park NY         0:50:24  0:11:06   2555  1542/M
  181. Brandon Parker             Lancaster NY            0:50:46  0:11:11   2588  1552/M
  182. Keith Possinger            Harrisburg PA           0:50:50  0:11:12   2597  1553/M
  183. Chris Dobony               Cortland NY             0:51:11  0:11:16   2638  1571/M
  184. Paul T Blake               Buffalo NY              0:51:34  0:11:21   2687  1591/M
  185. Tim Aguglia                West Seneca NY          0:51:34  0:11:21   2688  1592/M
  186. Clifton Cole               Buffalo NY              0:51:47  0:11:24   2710  1606/M
  187. Walt Koch                  Buffalo NY              0:52:03  0:11:28   2740  1615/M
  188. Jon Schroeter              Horseheads NY           0:52:03  0:11:28   2742  1616/M
  189. Michael Koch               Hamburg NY              0:52:03  0:11:28   2743  1617/M
  190. Kristopher Polaske         Pendleton NY            0:52:31  0:11:34   2800  1641/M
  191. James Giallella            Blasdell NY             0:52:33  0:11:34   2805  1644/M
  192. Jason Emley                Frewsburg NY            0:52:36  0:11:35   2815  1648/M
  193. Vincent Pupo               Blasdell NY             0:52:45  0:11:37   2831  1657/M
  194. Gabriel Schmidbauer        Buffalo NY              0:52:56  0:11:39   2848  1666/M
  195. Glenn Pawlowski            Sloan NY                0:53:00  0:11:40   2856  1669/M
  196. Jeff Kelly                 Tonawanda NY            0:53:24  0:11:46   2895  1681/M
  197. Matthew Smith              Lockport NY             0:53:39  0:11:49   2914  1686/M
  198. John Waller                Cheektowaga NY          0:53:47  0:11:51   2921  1689/M
  199. Chris Pitirri              Buffalo NY              0:54:04  0:11:54   2942  1698/M
  200. Patrick Thauer             Fredonia NY             0:54:11  0:11:56   2950  1701/M
  201. Christopher White          Niagara Falls NY        0:54:32  0:12:01   2989  1716/M
  202. John Shea                  West Seneca NY          0:54:44  0:12:03   3007  1724/M
  203. Marc Morris                Lancaster NY            0:54:53  0:12:05   3018  1729/M
  204. Scott Flick                Cheektowaga NY          0:55:10  0:12:09   3044  1738/M
  205. Dan Flick                  Cheektowaga NY          0:55:11  0:12:09   3045  1739/M
  206. Alberto Martinez           Amherst NY              0:55:30  0:12:13   3075  1749/M
  207. Jeffrey Affronte           Lake View NY            0:55:57  0:12:19   3112  1758/M
  208. John Fike                  Wheatfield NY           0:56:59  0:12:33   3179  1785/M
  209. Matthew Graser             Kenmore NY              0:57:47  0:12:43   3230  1802/M
  210. Richard B Helt             Mayville NY             0:57:58  0:12:46   3240  1805/M
  211. Lance Grad                 East Aurora NY          0:58:36  0:12:54   3271  1814/M
  212. Efrain Ortiz               Buffalo NY              0:59:15  0:13:03   3306  1821/M
  213. Scott Nost                 Fairport NY             0:59:33  0:13:07   3318  1824/M
  214. Jason A Zuch               Buffalo NY              0:59:35  0:13:07   3319  1825/M
  215. Ben Smith                  Houston TX              1:01:05  0:13:27   3388  1845/M
  216. Andrew Blinkoff            Buffalo NY              1:01:25  0:13:32   3406  1851/M
  217. Jason D Hassett            Lancaster NY            1:04:26  0:14:11   3493  1877/M
  218. James Heidrich             Charlotte NC            1:04:30  0:14:12   3496  1879/M
  219. Patrick Fawls              West Seneca NY          1:05:40  0:14:28   3541  1892/M
  220. Jeremy Warchol             Ogdensburg NY           1:06:02  0:14:33   3548  1896/M
  221. Patrick McPartland         Buffalo NY              1:06:38  0:14:40   3569  1902/M
  222. Douglas H Kautz            Grand Island NY         1:08:42  0:15:08   3607  1915/M
  223. Felipe Gonzalez            Buffalo NY              1:08:54  0:15:10   3610  1916/M
  224. Michael Klimczak           Amherst NY              1:15:30  0:16:38   3718  1946/M
  225. Robert J Klinko            Buffalo NY              1:25:56  0:18:55   3844  1967/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Matthew Glynn              Buffalo NY              0:25:45  0:05:40     18    18/M
    2. Dean Goodison              East Aurora NY          0:27:34  0:06:04     30    30/M
    3. Perry Goodwin              St. Catharines ON       0:28:06  0:06:11     37    36/M
    4. Jim Price                  Williamsville NY        0:29:18  0:06:27     62    56/M
    5. Steven White               East Aurora NY          0:29:23  0:06:28     64    58/M
    6. Thomas Dessauer            Lancaster NY            0:30:25  0:06:42     97    84/M
    7. Alan Ruffner               Lancaster NY            0:30:31  0:06:43    101    86/M
    8. Colin Gleason              Elma NY                 0:30:38  0:06:45    104    88/M
    9. Johnny Furgele             Delmar NY               0:31:00  0:06:50    109    92/M
   10. Trey Gardner               Buffalo NY              0:31:00  0:06:50    110    93/M
   11. Martin Jimerson            Orchard Park NY         0:31:05  0:06:51    116    99/M
   12. Anthony M Desimone         West Seneca NY          0:31:34  0:06:57    135   112/M
   13. Ronald Prabucki            Lockport NY             0:31:54  0:07:01    150   126/M
   14. Paul Goodwin               St. Catharines ON       0:32:11  0:07:05    154   128/M
   15. Kevin Sullivan             Williamsville NY        0:32:25  0:07:08    162   134/M
   16. Mke Depue                  Hamburg NY              0:32:47  0:07:13    176   145/M
   17. James Hughey               West Valley NY          0:33:17  0:07:20    192   160/M
   18. Scott Mages                Lancaster NY            0:33:27  0:07:22    200   167/M
   19. Sean Bermingham            Hamburg NY              0:33:37  0:07:24    208   174/M
   20. Joshua Jenkins             Henrietta NY            0:33:40  0:07:25    211   177/M
   21. Charles Cieslica           West Seneca NY          0:33:50  0:07:27    224   188/M
   22. Tom Kapturowski            Cheektowaga NY          0:34:01  0:07:29    234   195/M
   23. David Vail                 Hamburg NY              0:34:10  0:07:31    243   202/M
   24. Jon Metz                   Williamsville NY        0:34:21  0:07:34    260   218/M
   25. Robert Wood                Buffalo NY              0:34:23  0:07:34    264   221/M
   26. Jeff Berdysiak             Orchard Park NY         0:34:36  0:07:37    279   231/M
   27. Greg Murnock               Orchard Park NY         0:34:42  0:07:38    284   235/M
   28. Larry Switzer              Woodlawn NY             0:34:50  0:07:40    293   240/M
   29. Mark Lawrence              Boston NY               0:35:00  0:07:42    308   254/M
   30. Roger Showalter            Clarence NY             0:35:01  0:07:43    309   255/M
   31. Brian Thompson             Lancaster NY            0:35:10  0:07:45    323   266/M
   32. John Kelly                 Williamsville NY        0:35:33  0:07:50    354   288/M
   33. Mike McGuigan              West Seneca NY          0:35:36  0:07:50    360   293/M
   34. Rich Chiaino               East Amherst NY         0:35:50  0:07:53    377   309/M
   35. Mark Brown                 Buffalo NY              0:35:51  0:07:54    378   310/M
   36. Chuck Eaton                East Amherst NY         0:35:52  0:07:54    381   313/M
   37. James Koepf                Alden NY                0:35:57  0:07:55    388   317/M
   38. David Sion                 Springville NY          0:35:59  0:07:55    391   319/M
   39. Alan Pulinski              Derby NY                0:35:59  0:07:55    392   320/M
   40. Joseph A Treanor           Lockport NY             0:35:59  0:07:55    393   321/M
   41. Stephen Scarsella          Lake View NY            0:36:02  0:07:56    396   324/M
   42. Michael Taylor             Tonawanda NY            0:36:13  0:07:59    408   332/M
   43. Matthew Bermingham         Hamburg NY              0:36:22  0:08:01    416   339/M
   44. Jeff Riederer              Grand Island NY         0:36:41  0:08:05    443   362/M
   45. Jamie Hallett              Colden NY               0:36:41  0:08:05    446   365/M
   46. Gary Meckes                Orchard Park NY         0:36:46  0:08:06    457   374/M
   47. Michael Draper             Lewiston NY             0:36:51  0:08:07    467   382/M
   48. Terry Gleason              Williamsville NY        0:37:02  0:08:09    491   397/M
   49. Mathew P Gillette          Hemlock NY              0:37:17  0:08:13    512   412/M
   50. Daniel Buckley             Williamsville NY        0:37:21  0:08:14    524   419/M
   51. Randy Brownlee             Appleton NY             0:37:51  0:08:20    570   451/M
   52. Bradford La Salle          Clarence NY             0:37:52  0:08:20    573   454/M
   53. Todd R Falkiewicz          Hamburg NY              0:37:55  0:08:21    579   458/M
   54. Andrew Yeager              Buffalo NY              0:37:58  0:08:22    582   460/M
   55. John Sentz                 Orchard Park NY         0:38:09  0:08:24    617   489/M
   56. Sean M O'Brien             Kenmore NY              0:38:11  0:08:25    621   492/M
   57. Bruce Levine               Amherst NY              0:38:22  0:08:27    646   508/M
   58. Robert Denman              Kenmore NY              0:38:29  0:08:28    661   519/M
   59. Andrew Moynihan            Buffalo NY              0:38:41  0:08:31    676   529/M
   60. Kevin Hulme                East Amherst NY         0:39:05  0:08:36    733   569/M
   61. Timothy T Gallagher        Hamburg NY              0:39:11  0:08:38    743   572/M
   62. Darryl Smith               Cheektowaga NY          0:39:14  0:08:38    751   576/M
   63. Norbert Hitchcock, Jr.     Lockport NY             0:39:20  0:08:40    765   585/M
   64. Bill Putney                East Aurora NY          0:39:23  0:08:40    771   588/M
   65. Michael Pace               Hamburg NY              0:39:24  0:08:41    776   591/M
   66. Andy Kazmierski            West Seneca NY          0:39:36  0:08:43    802   610/M
   67. Harry Craft                Lockport NY             0:40:02  0:08:49    865   655/M
   68. Dean Mandel                Cheektowaga NY          0:40:10  0:08:51    886   669/M
   69. Richard Colosimo           Gifford PA              0:40:13  0:08:51    899   674/M
   70. Mark Brien                 Bradford PA             0:40:13  0:08:51    901   676/M
   71. Stephen Truong             East Amherst NY         0:40:16  0:08:52    909   679/M
   72. Eric Kintzel               Lackawanna NY           0:40:20  0:08:53    925   691/M
   73. Thomas P Grolemund         Buffalo NY              0:40:23  0:08:54    932   695/M
   74. Gregg Denman               Buffalo NY              0:40:41  0:08:58    973   723/M
   75. Stefan Buczak              Hamburg NY              0:40:41  0:08:58    974   724/M
   76. Charlie Zahm               Woodlawn NY             0:40:43  0:08:58    980   729/M
   77. Jeffrey J Minotti          Alden NY                0:40:47  0:08:59    990   736/M
   78. Van Vohland                North Tonawanda NY      0:40:56  0:09:01   1011   752/M
   79. Michael R Emery            Buffalo NY              0:41:05  0:09:03   1032   765/M
   80. Paul Schaefer              Lancaster NY            0:41:38  0:09:10   1111   805/M
   81. Tim Kirst                  Boston NY               0:41:43  0:09:11   1125   814/M
   82. Todd Phelps                Attica NY               0:41:45  0:09:12   1134   820/M
   83. Michael Degenaars          Derby NY                0:41:48  0:09:12   1141   826/M
   84. Frank Strnad               Hamburg NY              0:41:54  0:09:14   1159   837/M
   85. Tony Skretny               West Seneca NY          0:41:56  0:09:14   1168   843/M
   86. Steve Wood                                         0:41:56  0:09:14   1169   844/M
   87. Michael McGoldrick         Elma NY                 0:41:58  0:09:15   1174   848/M
   88. Mark Dubel                 Depew NY                0:42:04  0:09:16   1193   855/M
   89. Donald Roof                West Seneca NY          0:42:05  0:09:16   1198   859/M
   90. Jon Berg                   Hamburg NY              0:42:11  0:09:17   1216   869/M
   91. Kevin Pritchard            Buffalo NY              0:42:12  0:09:18   1219   871/M
   92. Timothy McGinness          Rochester NY            0:42:24  0:09:20   1247   886/M
   93. Darren Ingersoll           Hamburg NY              0:42:30  0:09:22   1263   895/M
   94. Conrad N Wesolek           Hamburg NY              0:42:33  0:09:22   1273   901/M
   95. Michael Riter              Orchard Park NY         0:43:10  0:09:30   1367   950/M
   96. Mark Dipasquale            Hamburg NY              0:43:11  0:09:31   1370   953/M
   97. Andrew McCarthy            Buffalo NY              0:43:12  0:09:31   1372   954/M
   98. Eric Ziobro                Hamburg NY              0:43:32  0:09:35   1420   979/M
   99. Jefferey J Waiter          Buffalo NY              0:43:35  0:09:36   1425   983/M
  100. Robert Ornat               Amherst NY              0:43:38  0:09:37   1438   992/M
  101. Michael Kijowski           North Tonawanda NY      0:43:40  0:09:37   1443   996/M
  102. Thomas J Vero              Lancaster NY            0:43:42  0:09:37   1451  1000/M
  103. Glenn Rightmyer            East Aurora NY          0:43:44  0:09:38   1457  1003/M
  104. George Cole                Niagara Falls ON        0:43:45  0:09:38   1461  1007/M
  105. Darren Kazmierczak         West Seneca NY          0:43:47  0:09:39   1467  1012/M
  106. Steven Astalos             Boston NY               0:43:57  0:09:41   1494  1028/M
  107. Michael Cole               Alden NY                0:44:07  0:09:43   1520  1049/M
  108. David Linder               Strykersville NY        0:44:08  0:09:43   1523  1051/M
  109. Scott Bringhurst           Lancaster NY            0:44:18  0:09:45   1543  1062/M
  110. Chris McConnaghy           Niagara Falls NY        0:44:19  0:09:46   1546  1064/M
  111. Paul Uebelhoer             Cheektowaga NY          0:44:19  0:09:46   1547  1065/M
  112. Brian Farrell              Sanborn NY              0:44:24  0:09:47   1564  1069/M
  113. Thomas R Matre             Tonawanda NY            0:44:25  0:09:47   1569  1073/M
  114. Steven Dibble              Eden NY                 0:44:32  0:09:48   1582  1079/M
  115. John Daly                  St. Catharines ON       0:44:33  0:09:49   1584  1080/M
  116. James Manzo                West Seneca NY          0:44:36  0:09:49   1590  1083/M
  117. Doug Miller                Buffalo NY              0:44:46  0:09:52   1614  1095/M
  118. Robert Klimowicz           East Aurora NY          0:44:55  0:09:53   1641  1110/M
  119. Dennis Phillips            Grand Island NY         0:44:55  0:09:53   1642  1111/M
  120. Daniel Budzinski           Akron NY                0:45:01  0:09:55   1654  1119/M
  121. Daniel Melock              Depew NY                0:45:04  0:09:55   1670  1128/M
  122. Ronald Smith               Hamburg NY              0:45:08  0:09:56   1681  1137/M
  123. Thomas Mazgaj              Hamburg NY              0:45:12  0:09:57   1690  1139/M
  124. Kevin Hartwig              Lancaster NY            0:45:55  0:10:07   1800  1195/M
  125. George Smolen              Depew NY                0:46:11  0:10:10   1865  1222/M
  126. Christopher Thorpe         Orchard Park NY         0:46:24  0:10:13   1900  1237/M
  127. Stuart Wheaton             Hamburg NY              0:46:29  0:10:14   1917  1245/M
  128. Timothy Murphy             Lockport NY             0:46:29  0:10:14   1919  1247/M
  129. Steve Chriest              Bemus Point NY          0:46:34  0:10:15   1936  1250/M
  130. John Burris                Randolph NY             0:46:35  0:10:16   1939  1251/M
  131. Kenneth Perry              Orchard Park NY         0:46:36  0:10:16   1946  1254/M
  132. David Damrath              South Wales NY          0:46:36  0:10:16   1949  1256/M
  133. John Faso                  Grand Island NY         0:46:39  0:10:16   1957  1262/M
  134. Dan Frontera               West Seneca NY          0:46:43  0:10:17   1975  1273/M
  135. Michael Hoffman            Hamburg NY              0:46:49  0:10:19   1990  1281/M
  136. Dan Harvey                 Alden NY                0:46:50  0:10:19   1995  1285/M
  137. Jason J Ackerman           Amherst NY              0:46:50  0:10:19   1996  1286/M
  138. Tom Graser                 Hamburg NY              0:46:59  0:10:21   2014  1297/M
  139. Michael Roche              West Seneca NY          0:47:16  0:10:25   2076  1319/M
  140. Doug Schuler               Tonawanda NY            0:47:24  0:10:26   2096  1331/M
  141. Mike Hooton                Grand Island NY         0:47:43  0:10:30   2146  1354/M
  142. Brain Huck                 Buffalo NY              0:48:02  0:10:35   2191  1373/M
  143. Brian R Hansen             Niagara Falls NY        0:48:03  0:10:35   2193  1374/M
  144. Gregory Tripp              Hamburg NY              0:48:05  0:10:35   2197  1375/M
  145. Michael Krawczyk           Rochester NY            0:48:10  0:10:36   2205  1381/M
  146. John Camp                  Buffalo NY              0:48:10  0:10:36   2210  1383/M
  147. Frank Caruana              Hamburg NY              0:49:01  0:10:48   2345  1439/M
  148. Joe Fruscione              Buffalo NY              0:49:08  0:10:49   2362  1449/M
  149. Justin S Brayley           Lewiston NY             0:49:20  0:10:52   2392  1463/M
  150. William F Hay              Cheektowaga NY          0:49:27  0:10:53   2410  1472/M
  151. Stu McCallister            Grand Rapids MI         0:49:36  0:10:55   2434  1487/M
  152. Matt Conway                Ithaca NY               0:49:38  0:10:56   2438  1489/M
  153. Christopher Lane           East Aurora NY          0:49:38  0:10:56   2439  1490/M
  154. Kevin Wicka                Hamburg NY              0:49:47  0:10:58   2465  1497/M
  155. Michael Woods              Buffalo NY              0:50:06  0:11:02   2520  1525/M
  156. Robert Lukasik             Depew NY                0:50:23  0:11:06   2552  1540/M
  157. Kevin Ornat                Elma NY                 0:50:33  0:11:08   2569  1546/M
  158. Michael Anderson           Hamburg NY              0:50:34  0:11:08   2571  1548/M
  159. Russell Hugenschmidt       Clarence Center NY      0:51:07  0:11:15   2630  1568/M
  160. James Stonebraker          Niagara Falls NY        0:51:17  0:11:18   2647  1574/M
  161. Michael Moretti            Grand Island NY         0:51:30  0:11:20   2674  1585/M
  162. Michael Perrier            Niagara Falls NY        0:51:30  0:11:20   2675  1586/M
  163. Kevin Bouquard             Elma NY                 0:51:41  0:11:23   2700  1599/M
  164. Joe Klein                  Snyder NY               0:51:47  0:11:24   2709  1605/M
  165. Doug Geiger                Akron NY                0:52:12  0:11:30   2759  1625/M
  166. David Jackson              West Seneca NY          0:52:21  0:11:32   2779  1631/M
  167. John Dudziak               Williamsville NY        0:52:43  0:11:37   2827  1654/M
  168. John Schoemick             Grand Island NY         0:52:47  0:11:37   2838  1660/M
  169. Tony Recchio               Cheektowaga NY          0:52:47  0:11:37   2840  1662/M
  170. Ronald J Amplement         Buffalo NY              0:52:53  0:11:39   2845  1665/M
  171. John Petrik                Hamburg NY              0:53:43  0:11:50   2917  1688/M
  172. Daniel P English           North Tonawanda NY      0:53:51  0:11:52   2929  1693/M
  173. Scott Horucy               Hamburg NY              0:54:22  0:11:58   2971  1711/M
  174. Jeff Crossett              Getzville NY            0:54:40  0:12:02   3002  1721/M
  175. James Smith                Amherst NY              0:54:42  0:12:03   3005  1722/M
  176. Patrick Hamann             Cheektowaga NY          0:54:42  0:12:03   3006  1723/M
  177. Gary J Thompson            Lockport NY             0:55:41  0:12:16   3091  1753/M
  178. Tom Wendling               Williamsville NY        0:56:11  0:12:22   3125  1764/M
  179. Thomas Dipasquale          Tonawanda NY            0:56:18  0:12:24   3132  1768/M
  180. David Erhardt              Blasdell NY             0:56:49  0:12:31   3165  1780/M
  181. Stephen Lewonka            Hamburg NY              0:57:18  0:12:37   3196  1790/M
  182. Donald B Kinsey            West Seneca NY          0:57:39  0:12:42   3216  1797/M
  183. Aaron Wurl                 Buffalo NY              0:58:20  0:12:51   3256  1811/M
  184. Todd Oakley                Williamsville NY        0:59:05  0:13:01   3295  1818/M
  185. Mark F Modzelewski         West Seneca NY          0:59:12  0:13:02   3302  1820/M
  186. Mark Tower                 Youngstown NY           1:03:09  0:13:54   3464  1867/M
  187. Timothy Racey              Niagara Falls NY        1:04:28  0:14:12   3495  1878/M
  188. Edward Mack                Buffalo NY              1:04:35  0:14:13   3499  1882/M
  189. Wiliam Kennelly            Buffalo NY              1:04:46  0:14:16   3505  1883/M
  190. Harvey Brice               Williamsville NY        1:05:05  0:14:20   3517  1886/M
  191. Pat Sippel                 Orchard Park NY         1:08:30  0:15:05   3599  1912/M
  192. Mark Knoerl                Cheektowaga NY          1:13:06  0:16:06   3670  1937/M
  193. Glenn Eastland             Port Robinson ON        1:16:02  0:16:45   3727  1951/M
  194. Jeremy Stone               Lackawanna NY           1:16:48  0:16:55   3739  1954/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Joseph Norris              Tonawanda NY            0:27:57  0:06:09     36    35/M
    2. James Figler               Hamburg NY              0:29:00  0:06:23     54    51/M
    3. Patrick T. Occhino         S.bflo NY               0:29:30  0:06:30     69    63/M
    4. Mathew Friol               Angola NY               0:29:33  0:06:30     70    64/M
    5. Walter McLaughlin          East Aurora NY          0:29:44  0:06:33     79    72/M
    6. Ray Gomez                  Orchard Park NY         0:30:05  0:06:37     87    77/M
    7. Glenn Laderer              North Tonawanda NY      0:30:06  0:06:38     88    78/M
    8. Shawn Chisholm             Hamilton ON             0:30:23  0:06:41     94    81/M
    9. Richard Dynas, Jr.         Derby NY                0:31:03  0:06:50    113    96/M
   10. Bill Maloney               Buffalo NY              0:31:04  0:06:50    115    98/M
   11. Matt Kavanaugh             Orchard Park NY         0:31:06  0:06:51    117   100/M
   12. Chris Gorchinsky           Burlington ON           0:31:54  0:07:01    149   125/M
   13. Kevin Mietlicki            Lockport NY             0:32:18  0:07:07    157   130/M
   14. Fran Herrmann              Hamburg NY              0:32:20  0:07:07    159   131/M
   15. James Tesolin              Thorold ON              0:32:29  0:07:09    164   136/M
   16. Paul Pulinski              Hamburg NY              0:32:54  0:07:15    181   150/M
   17. Steven Mota                Cambridge ON            0:33:05  0:07:17    184   153/M
   18. Rick Queeno                Lockport NY             0:33:13  0:07:19    189   157/M
   19. James A Schaffstall        Buffalo NY              0:33:21  0:07:21    193   161/M
   20. Robert Grimm               Orchard Park NY         0:33:26  0:07:22    198   165/M
   21. Kevin Pelino               Depew NY                0:33:37  0:07:24    207   173/M
   22. David M Melohusky          Derby NY                0:33:42  0:07:25    213   179/M
   23. Keith French               St. Catharines ON       0:34:06  0:07:31    238   198/M
   24. Marcus Sikorski            Buffalo NY              0:34:14  0:07:32    249   208/M
   25. Michael Lyons              Rochester NY            0:34:24  0:07:35    266   223/M
   26. Tom A Rzeszutek            Cheektowaga NY          0:34:28  0:07:35    270   226/M
   27. Timothy K Welsh            Pendleton NY            0:34:37  0:07:37    280   232/M
   28. Mark Calaiacovo            Buffalo NY              0:34:51  0:07:40    295   242/M
   29. Aidan McCarthy             Clarence Center NY      0:34:54  0:07:41    299   246/M
   30. Joseph Zwack               East Aurora NY          0:35:05  0:07:44    319   263/M
   31. Timothy Renaud             Alden NY                0:35:19  0:07:47    340   280/M
   32. Thomas Wisnowski           West Seneca NY          0:35:57  0:07:55    386   315/M
   33. Timothy Pfohl              Hamburg NY              0:35:58  0:07:55    390   318/M
   34. Timothy Graber             Orchard Park NY         0:36:15  0:07:59    409   333/M
   35. Daniel Buscaglia           Williamsville NY        0:36:21  0:08:00    415   338/M
   36. Tim Wright                 Orchard Park NY         0:36:35  0:08:03    438   359/M
   37. Robert L Winters           Lackawanna NY           0:36:44  0:08:05    452   369/M
   38. David Zoldos               East Aurora NY          0:36:54  0:08:08    476   388/M
   39. Piotr S Jablonski          Buffalo NY              0:36:55  0:08:08    482   392/M
   40. Kenneth Dembinski          Cheektowaga NY          0:37:06  0:08:10    497   401/M
   41. Michael P Pascall          Orchard Park NY         0:37:10  0:08:11    502   405/M
   42. John Webb                  East Aurora NY          0:37:14  0:08:12    507   408/M
   43. George Kindel              Williamsville NY        0:37:15  0:08:12    509   410/M
   44. Lance Skowron              Elma NY                 0:37:19  0:08:13    515   415/M
   45. Luigi Isabella             Jamestown NY            0:37:21  0:08:14    526   421/M
   46. Kevin Kendall              Hamburg NY              0:37:27  0:08:15    537   429/M
   47. Kenneth Kujawa             Orchard Park NY         0:38:07  0:08:24    612   484/M
   48. Karl Shallowhorn           Amherst NY              0:38:08  0:08:24    615   487/M
   49. Scott Schumacher           Crystal Beach ON        0:38:19  0:08:26    640   502/M
   50. Joe Kawalerowski           Buffalo NY              0:38:20  0:08:26    643   505/M
   51. Louis Petrucci             Buffalo NY              0:38:24  0:08:27    655   515/M
   52. John Hill                  West Falls NY           0:38:37  0:08:30    667   522/M
   53. John Swaine                Tonawanda NY            0:38:40  0:08:31    673   526/M
   54. Paul A Dempsey             Cranberry PA            0:38:46  0:08:32    687   535/M
   55. Greg Schurr                Orchard Park NY         0:39:00  0:08:35    728   565/M
   56. John Reinholz              Lancaster NY            0:39:10  0:08:38    742   571/M
   57. Pete Gottfried             Buffalo NY              0:39:16  0:08:39    757   579/M
   58. Dan Hughes                 North Tonawanda NY      0:39:18  0:08:39    760   581/M
   59. Michael Wynne              Williamsville NY        0:39:20  0:08:40    766   586/M
   60. Michael Farrell            Lakeview NY             0:39:25  0:08:41    782   596/M
   61. Keith Gregoire             Williamsville NY        0:39:26  0:08:41    783   597/M
   62. John McMahon               Buffalo NY              0:39:29  0:08:42    789   602/M
   63. Goran Maljkovic            Crystal Beach ON        0:39:50  0:08:46    839   637/M
   64. Colin Campbell             Eden NY                 0:39:51  0:08:47    841   639/M
   65. Bruce Andriatch            Amherst NY              0:39:52  0:08:47    845   640/M
   66. Paul Montanaro             Brockport NY            0:40:03  0:08:49    868   657/M
   67. Russ Doyle                 Hamilton ON             0:40:10  0:08:51    885   668/M
   68. Raymond Frey               West Seneca NY          0:40:16  0:08:52    908   678/M
   69. Michael Kirkpatrick        Amherst NY              0:40:17  0:08:52    915   683/M
   70. Robert Najuch              Cheektowaga NY          0:40:18  0:08:52    919   685/M
   71. Chuck Volpe                Tonawanda NY            0:40:26  0:08:54    938   701/M
   72. Michael Herb               Lewiston NY             0:40:26  0:08:54    939   702/M
   73. William Zimmerman          Orchard Park NY         0:40:30  0:08:55    951   708/M
   74. Randy Riva                 Port Robinson ON        0:40:31  0:08:55    953   710/M
   75. Donald Matre               Amherst NY              0:40:32  0:08:56    955   711/M
   76. Iain Ramage                Buffalo NY              0:40:40  0:08:57    972   722/M
   77. Jonathan Rizzo             Kenmore NY              0:40:43  0:08:58    979   728/M
   78. Darryl Lycourt             Toledo OH               0:40:49  0:08:59    993   738/M
   79. Mike Woltz                 Hamburg NY              0:41:07  0:09:03   1037   769/M
   80. Joseph Erbacher            Buffalo NY              0:41:20  0:09:06   1062   781/M
   81. Joe Worth                  Hamburg NY              0:41:21  0:09:06   1066   784/M
   82. John Dagon                 Hornell NY              0:41:25  0:09:07   1074   788/M
   83. Adam Oberkircher           Kenmore NY              0:41:44  0:09:11   1129   817/M
   84. Frank Booker               Orchard Park NY         0:41:45  0:09:12   1133   819/M
   85. Thomas Calpin              Orchard Park NY         0:41:45  0:09:12   1136   822/M
   86. Bernard Krasicki           Elma NY                 0:41:53  0:09:13   1157   835/M
   87. John Mendofik              Lancaster NY            0:41:58  0:09:15   1175   849/M
   88. Tim Bunn                   Hamburg NY              0:42:03  0:09:16   1191   854/M
   89. Christopher Kovalick       Amherst NY              0:42:15  0:09:18   1230   877/M
   90. Bill Huisman               Thorold ON              0:42:28  0:09:21   1257   890/M
   91. Dave Barbaro               Lancaster NY            0:42:34  0:09:22   1275   902/M
   92. David Reinhardt            Crystal Beach ON        0:42:38  0:09:23   1286   910/M
   93. Joesph T Abbate            Oaklyn NJ               0:42:53  0:09:27   1328   933/M
   94. Mark Knerr                 Tonawanda NY            0:42:59  0:09:28   1341   939/M
   95. Larry E Zingg              West Seneca NY          0:43:10  0:09:30   1368   951/M
   96. Paul W Kullman             West Seneca NY          0:43:25  0:09:34   1401   970/M
   97. Michael Geier              Lockport NY             0:43:28  0:09:34   1409   973/M
   98. Jim Garland                Buffalo NY              0:43:34  0:09:36   1424   982/M
   99. Raymond Diebel             Buffalo NY              0:43:35  0:09:36   1426   984/M
  100. John W Stanchak            Buffalo NY              0:43:35  0:09:36   1428   986/M
  101. Chris McAuliffe            Springfield VA          0:43:43  0:09:38   1452  1001/M
  102. Henry Wojtaszek            North Tonawanda NY      0:43:45  0:09:38   1462  1008/M
  103. Michael Schmitt            Clarence Center NY      0:43:52  0:09:40   1480  1021/M
  104. D Scott Warman             Buffalo NY              0:43:56  0:09:40   1491  1026/M
  105. Donald Brown               Williamsville NY        0:43:58  0:09:41   1497  1030/M
  106. Ken May                    Clarence Center NY      0:44:06  0:09:43   1517  1047/M
  107. Scott Dibble               Lakewood NY             0:44:31  0:09:48   1579  1077/M
  108. Paul Graham                East Aurora NY          0:44:45  0:09:51   1611  1094/M
  109. Gary Hackbush              Kenmore NY              0:44:47  0:09:52   1620  1098/M
  110. Steve Mikos                North Tonawanda NY      0:44:48  0:09:52   1622  1100/M
  111. Keefe Snyder               Hamburg NY              0:44:49  0:09:52   1626  1102/M
  112. James L Hummel             Lewiston NY             0:44:50  0:09:52   1629  1104/M
  113. Daniel Deacon              Hamburg NY              0:44:51  0:09:53   1631  1106/M
  114. Christopher Runckel        Snyder NY               0:45:00  0:09:55   1653  1118/M
  115. Joseph C Distasi           Williamsville NY        0:45:03  0:09:55   1663  1124/M
  116. Jeff Yeomans               Chittenango NY          0:45:05  0:09:56   1672  1130/M
  117. Tim Callahan               Buffalo NY              0:45:15  0:09:58   1701  1144/M
  118. Christopher Sendker        Lancaster NY            0:45:19  0:09:59   1715  1151/M
  119. Douglas Ackman             Lancaster NY            0:45:21  0:09:59   1718  1154/M
  120. Joseph A Mannarino         Clarence NY             0:45:22  0:09:59   1725  1158/M
  121. Eric Greene                Jamestown NY            0:45:24  0:10:00   1731  1161/M
  122. David Marvin               Tonawanda NY            0:45:33  0:10:02   1747  1166/M
  123. Luis Colon                 Tonawanda NY            0:45:33  0:10:02   1749  1168/M
  124. Kyle Hulse                 Clarence Center NY      0:45:42  0:10:04   1771  1176/M
  125. John Durno                 Buffalo NY              0:45:43  0:10:04   1776  1180/M
  126. Mike Stribing              Lancaster NY            0:45:52  0:10:06   1795  1192/M
  127. Kevin Cullinan             Clarence NY             0:45:59  0:10:08   1818  1203/M
  128. Andrew M Oliver            Buffalo NY              0:46:09  0:10:10   1858  1218/M
  129. Scott Wagner               Lakeview NY             0:46:19  0:10:12   1884  1233/M
  130. Stephen Adamec             Depew NY                0:46:36  0:10:16   1945  1253/M
  131. Ted Casey                  Lake View NY            0:46:36  0:10:16   1948  1255/M
  132. Michael Angelucci          Snyder NY               0:46:41  0:10:17   1964  1267/M
  133. David Pontrello            Grand Island NY         0:46:41  0:10:17   1965  1268/M
  134. Stephan Dickman            Buffalo NY              0:46:42  0:10:17   1971  1270/M
  135. Jim Losel                  Eden NY                 0:46:52  0:10:19   2003  1291/M
  136. James M Barnes             Buffalo NY              0:47:08  0:10:23   2046  1307/M
  137. Jeffrey M Marsowicz        Dunkirk NY              0:47:17  0:10:25   2079  1320/M
  138. Brian Clayback             Orchard Park NY         0:47:29  0:10:27   2105  1335/M
  139. Alan Ciesla                Franklinville NY        0:47:31  0:10:28   2115  1341/M
  140. Paul Doxbeck               Tonawanda NY            0:47:47  0:10:31   2156  1358/M
  141. Mark Reist                 North Tonawanda NY      0:47:49  0:10:32   2162  1360/M
  142. Michael Florio             Lockport NY             0:47:52  0:10:32   2169  1362/M
  143. Peter Dienes               Hamburg NY              0:48:00  0:10:34   2187  1370/M
  144. Michael R Di Virgilio      Buffalo NY              0:48:08  0:10:36   2199  1377/M
  145. Billy J Kullman            West Seneca NY          0:48:10  0:10:36   2209  1382/M
  146. John Flynn                 East Amherst NY         0:48:12  0:10:37   2220  1387/M
  147. Joseph Conley              Snyder NY               0:48:15  0:10:38   2227  1389/M
  148. Mark St George             Williamsville NY        0:48:58  0:10:47   2331  1433/M
  149. Tim Robertson              Buffalo NY              0:49:08  0:10:49   2361  1448/M
  150. Bill H Zilliox             West Seneca NY          0:49:17  0:10:51   2382  1458/M
  151. Kevin Dale                 Elma NY                 0:49:17  0:10:51   2383  1459/M
  152. Keith Blachowiak           Elma NY                 0:49:27  0:10:53   2411  1473/M
  153. James Miller               Lancaster NY            0:49:28  0:10:54   2416  1477/M
  154. Jim Dolan                  Grand Island NY         0:49:32  0:10:54   2428  1483/M
  155. William Coyle              Buffalo NY              0:49:43  0:10:57   2456  1495/M
  156. Kevin P Brown              East Amherst NY         0:49:48  0:10:58   2467  1499/M
  157. Michael E Reilly           Niagara Falls NY        0:49:51  0:10:59   2473  1502/M
  158. John Pieri                 East Amherst NY         0:49:52  0:10:59   2475  1503/M
  159. Barry Chubb                Clarence NY             0:49:58  0:11:00   2497  1514/M
  160. Phil Giordano              Buffalo NY              0:50:11  0:11:03   2529  1529/M
  161. Ronald Dabolt              Varysburg NY            0:50:12  0:11:03   2536  1532/M
  162. Paul May                   Sanborn NY              0:50:15  0:11:04   2542  1535/M
  163. Gregory Maher              Williamsville NY        0:50:23  0:11:06   2553  1541/M
  164. Patrick Furey              Hamburg NY              0:50:34  0:11:08   2570  1547/M
  165. Chris Scampoli             East Amherst NY         0:50:56  0:11:13   2613  1559/M
  166. David Kowalski             Orchard Park NY         0:50:56  0:11:13   2615  1561/M
  167. Paul Glascott              Buffalo NY              0:51:00  0:11:14   2622  1564/M
  168. John Holder                Orchard Park NY         0:51:14  0:11:17   2644  1573/M
  169. Bill Steger                Boiling Springs PA      0:51:31  0:11:21   2680  1588/M
  170. Dan Marvin                 Amherst NY              0:51:57  0:11:26   2726  1609/M
  171. John P Thompson            Buffalo NY              0:52:11  0:11:30   2757  1624/M
  172. Scott Helfrich             East Aurora NY          0:52:13  0:11:30   2763  1627/M
  173. Dave Rodemeyer             Depew NY                0:52:25  0:11:33   2787  1637/M
  174. Stanley Lesakowski         Cheektowaga NY          0:52:31  0:11:34   2802  1642/M
  175. James Reeb                 Buffalo NY              0:52:34  0:11:35   2809  1646/M
  176. Scott Henderson            Grand Island NY         0:52:47  0:11:37   2839  1661/M
  177. Joseph Ray                 Orchard Park NY         0:52:53  0:11:39   2844  1664/M
  178. Timothy Attea              Snyder NY               0:53:17  0:11:44   2885  1678/M
  179. John Grandillo             Clarence NY             0:53:21  0:11:45   2892  1680/M
  180. Mark R Tarnowski           West Seneca NY          0:53:24  0:11:46   2896  1682/M
  181. Brian Murphy               North Tonawanda NY      0:53:34  0:11:48   2905  1683/M
  182. Lou Laport                 Lockport NY             0:53:48  0:11:51   2922  1690/M
  183. Kevin Flanagan             Williamsville NY        0:53:52  0:11:52   2932  1694/M
  184. Bill Ryan                  Elma NY                 0:53:52  0:11:52   2933  1695/M
  185. Gary Guzek                 Alden NY                0:54:09  0:11:55   2945  1699/M
  186. Daniel Mietus              Buffalo NY              0:54:15  0:11:57   2956  1703/M
  187. Dave Sztaba                West Seneca NY          0:54:19  0:11:58   2966  1707/M
  188. John P Houlihan            West Seneca NY          0:54:20  0:11:58   2967  1708/M
  189. Eric Wurl                  Niagara Falls NY        0:55:00  0:12:07   3029  1731/M
  190. Ed Schultz                 Rochester NY            0:55:27  0:12:13   3069  1747/M
  191. Patrick Oconnor            Alden NY                0:55:27  0:12:13   3070  1748/M
  192. Brad Rinehart              Angola NY               0:56:07  0:12:21   3121  1763/M
  193. Mark Drumsta               Lakeview NY             0:56:11  0:12:22   3127  1766/M
  194. Dwayne Kurowski            Cheektowaga NY          0:56:26  0:12:26   3142  1772/M
  195. Ken Robinson               Grand Island NY         0:56:36  0:12:28   3150  1774/M
  196. Robert J Drozda            Amherst NY              0:57:18  0:12:37   3195  1789/M
  197. Robert Chmiel              Cheektowaga NY          0:58:23  0:12:51   3263  1812/M
  198. Michael Harrington         Orchard Park NY         0:58:35  0:12:54   3270  1813/M
  199. Conrad Walters, III        Akron NY                1:00:20  0:13:17   3359  1837/M
  200. Ken M Gibson               Buffalo NY              1:00:52  0:13:24   3380  1841/M
  201. Brian Burke                Hamburg NY              1:01:10  0:13:28   3396  1848/M
  202. Eric Brouillard            Buffalo NY              1:01:23  0:13:31   3403  1849/M
  203. Robert Cullen              East Concord NY         1:01:54  0:13:38   3422  1856/M
  204. Bob Lunderman              Niagara Falls NY        1:04:31  0:14:12   3497  1880/M
  205. Brian Arcury               Depew NY                1:06:57  0:14:45   3576  1906/M
  206. Kenneth Dibenedetto        North Tonawanda NY      1:09:10  0:15:14   3612  1917/M
  207. Paul Robertson             Alden NY                1:11:52  0:15:50   3646  1927/M
  208. Lawrence T Pernick         Buffalo NY              1:15:04  0:16:32   3714  1944/M
  209. David Cascio               Amherst NY              1:24:21  0:18:35   3840  1965/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. David W Oleary             Rochester NY            0:28:56  0:06:22     50    48/M
    2. Bob Giza                   Lancaster NY            0:29:19  0:06:27     63    57/M
    3. Brian McElroy              Buffalo NY              0:29:34  0:06:31     71    65/M
    4. James R Waldron            Buffalo NY              0:29:46  0:06:33     81    73/M
    5. Dennis Piechowiak          Darien Center NY        0:30:48  0:06:47    106    89/M
    6. David Robinson             West Falls NY           0:30:54  0:06:48    107    90/M
    7. Larry Longo                Canada ON               0:31:27  0:06:56    130   107/M
    8. Ronald Hayes               Hamburg NY              0:31:48  0:07:00    142   119/M
    9. Daniel Gemmer              Buffalo NY              0:32:32  0:07:10    166   138/M
   10. Anthony Lopes              Orchard Park NY         0:32:33  0:07:10    168   140/M
   11. Anthony Adinolfe           Orchard Park NY         0:32:42  0:07:12    172   142/M
   12. Michael Schneider          Boston NY               0:32:47  0:07:13    178   147/M
   13. Mark Ballachino                                    0:33:21  0:07:21    195   162/M
   14. Ed Kamela                  Lancaster NY            0:33:31  0:07:23    202   169/M
   15. Kingsley Haas              Clarence NY             0:33:40  0:07:25    210   176/M
   16. Peter Costanzo             Williamsville NY        0:33:49  0:07:27    221   185/M
   17. Wilton Alston              Rochester NY            0:33:49  0:07:27    222   186/M
   18. Robert W Schulz            Lakeview NY             0:33:58  0:07:29    228   190/M
   19. Jerry Mangan               Niagara Falls NY        0:34:05  0:07:30    236   196/M
   20. Lloyd Kitzmiller           Buffalo NY              0:34:13  0:07:32    248   207/M
   21. Robert Dowrey              Orchard Park NY         0:34:17  0:07:33    256   215/M
   22. Mark Fitzgerald            Fredonia NY             0:34:23  0:07:34    265   222/M
   23. Jim Knab                   Buffalo NY              0:35:04  0:07:43    315   261/M
   24. Daniel Heim                Tonawanda NY            0:35:11  0:07:45    325   268/M
   25. Christopher P Mazella      Depew NY                0:35:12  0:07:45    326   269/M
   26. Thomas Schaefer            Buffalo NY              0:35:22  0:07:47    345   283/M
   27. Stan Grzebinski            Williamsville NY        0:35:23  0:07:48    346   284/M
   28. Jim Maliszewski            Lancaster NY            0:35:55  0:07:55    383   314/M
   29. Richard Zielinski          Buffalo NY              0:36:16  0:07:59    410   334/M
   30. Brian Smith                Port Colborne ON        0:36:18  0:08:00    412   336/M
   31. Tom Droz                   East Amherst NY         0:36:38  0:08:04    440   360/M
   32. Sean Kirst                 Syracuse NY             0:36:48  0:08:06    463   380/M
   33. Tim Dieffenbach            Holland NY              0:37:06  0:08:10    496   400/M
   34. Kyle Whiteside             Orchard Park NY         0:37:15  0:08:12    510   411/M
   35. Dave C Harrison            Hamilton ON             0:37:31  0:08:16    543   433/M
   36. Bernie Rohrbacher          Buffalo NY              0:37:38  0:08:17    555   442/M
   37. Michael Ferrio             North Tonawanda NY      0:37:49  0:08:20    566   449/M
   38. Alan Sailer                Lake View NY            0:38:02  0:08:23    592   468/M
   39. Timothy Keller             Williamsville NY        0:38:05  0:08:23    599   473/M
   40. Jim O'Connor               Buffalo NY              0:38:11  0:08:25    623   494/M
   41. Frank Zajac                Lancaster NY            0:38:14  0:08:25    628   495/M
   42. Jim Johnson                Orchard Park NY         0:38:14  0:08:25    629   496/M
   43. Timothy Ostrander          Blasdell NY             0:38:19  0:08:26    641   503/M
   44. Glenn Shupe                Lancaster NY            0:38:22  0:08:27    648   510/M
   45. Gerald Krayenvenger        Buffalo NY              0:38:23  0:08:27    650   512/M
   46. William Fortune            Holley NY               0:38:23  0:08:27    651   513/M
   47. Jeff Brzyski               Tonawanda NY            0:38:25  0:08:28    656   516/M
   48. Mike Connors               Hamburg NY              0:38:40  0:08:31    672   525/M
   49. Dwight King                Buffalo NY              0:38:44  0:08:32    682   531/M
   50. Thomas R Hanna             Niagara Falls NY        0:38:44  0:08:32    684   533/M
   51. Geoff Goodwin              Clarence NY             0:38:49  0:08:33    700   546/M
   52. Steven Novak               Medina NY               0:38:53  0:08:34    710   552/M
   53. James Millard              Elma NY                 0:38:57  0:08:35    719   559/M
   54. Mark Lee                   North Collins NY        0:39:11  0:08:38    744   573/M
   55. Eric Graber                Kenmore NY              0:39:15  0:08:39    754   578/M
   56. Jerry Parkes               St. Catharines ON       0:39:35  0:08:43    801   609/M
   57. Timothy J Flynn            Orchard Park NY         0:39:38  0:08:44    813   617/M
   58. Richard Skomra             Amherst NY              0:39:42  0:08:45    824   624/M
   59. Michael Gallagher          Grand Island NY         0:39:43  0:08:45    825   625/M
   60. Chuck Weglarski            Milford OH              0:39:44  0:08:45    827   627/M
   61. Thomas Tallman             Hamburg NY              0:39:49  0:08:46    836   635/M
   62. Timothy Kearns             West Falls NY           0:39:56  0:08:48    853   647/M
   63. Thomas G Ferrentino        Buffalo NY              0:40:07  0:08:50    880   665/M
   64. Thomas Kittell             East Aurora NY          0:40:46  0:08:59    987   733/M
   65. Craig Scarupa              Lockport NY             0:40:55  0:09:01   1003   747/M
   66. Bruce Cooper               Lockport NY             0:40:56  0:09:01   1010   751/M
   67. Gary Marchiori             Williamsville NY        0:41:06  0:09:03   1035   767/M
   68. Woody Vandenburg           Brockport NY            0:41:26  0:09:07   1078   791/M
   69. Alan Donatelli             Buffalo NY              0:41:39  0:09:10   1116   809/M
   70. Louis Panzica              Grand Island NY         0:41:45  0:09:12   1135   821/M
   71. Tom Silvestrini            Buffalo NY              0:41:49  0:09:13   1144   828/M
   72. Bryan Hitchcock            West Falls NY           0:42:10  0:09:17   1213   866/M
   73. Mike Patti                 West Seneca NY          0:42:16  0:09:18   1232   879/M
   74. Peter J Lyons              Alden NY                0:42:28  0:09:21   1258   891/M
   75. Steve Johnston             St. Catharines ON       0:42:29  0:09:21   1261   893/M
   76. Mark Plunkett              North Tonawanda NY      0:42:37  0:09:23   1283   908/M
   77. Charles Desjardins         Boston NY               0:42:39  0:09:24   1290   912/M
   78. Joseph Korman              Kenmore NY              0:42:51  0:09:26   1320   927/M
   79. Michael Huk                West Falls NY           0:42:58  0:09:28   1340   938/M
   80. Nicholas Rodo              Orchard Park NY         0:43:02  0:09:29   1348   941/M
   81. John Danna                 Hamburg NY              0:43:13  0:09:31   1373   955/M
   82. John Hake                  Wheatfield NY           0:43:13  0:09:31   1375   956/M
   83. Gerald Carson              Lancaster NY            0:43:17  0:09:32   1380   958/M
   84. Rick More                  Williamsville NY        0:43:37  0:09:36   1433   989/M
   85. Toby Mazur                 Tonawanda NY            0:43:37  0:09:36   1434   990/M
   86. Mark Rieman                Williamsville NY        0:43:44  0:09:38   1458  1004/M
   87. Samuel Granieri            Niagara Falls NY        0:43:47  0:09:39   1468  1013/M
   88. Michael Kreppel            East Amherst NY         0:44:04  0:09:42   1511  1042/M
   89. Conor Casey                Hamburg NY              0:44:38  0:09:50   1594  1085/M
   90. Eugene Veress              Amherst NY              0:44:39  0:09:50   1598  1088/M
   91. Randy Ellison              Belfast NY              0:44:44  0:09:51   1607  1092/M
   92. Jay Such                   Colden NY               0:44:49  0:09:52   1625  1101/M
   93. Roger Ludwig               West Seneca NY          0:44:57  0:09:54   1648  1115/M
   94. Paul Rozewicz              Silver Creek NY         0:45:01  0:09:55   1656  1120/M
   95. Michael Krayenvenger       Buffalo NY              0:45:07  0:09:56   1676  1133/M
   96. Kevin Lipomi               Williamsville NY        0:45:19  0:09:59   1713  1149/M
   97. Matthew Sendker            Williamsville NY        0:45:37  0:10:03   1759  1173/M
   98. Bill Smith                 Buffalo NY              0:45:42  0:10:04   1773  1177/M
   99. Mike Carey                 North Tonawanda NY      0:45:45  0:10:04   1782  1183/M
  100. Robert Moore               East Aurora NY          0:45:48  0:10:05   1784  1184/M
  101. Tom Nader                  Tonawanda NY            0:45:48  0:10:05   1785  1185/M
  102. Rick Landsman              Crystal Beach ON        0:45:49  0:10:05   1788  1187/M
  103. Bart Horrigan              Buffalo NY              0:45:57  0:10:07   1808  1199/M
  104. Kevin Cooper               Copenhagen NY           0:45:59  0:10:08   1820  1204/M
  105. Rick Bielecki              Buffalo NY              0:46:00  0:10:08   1822  1206/M
  106. Mike Gallagher             Hamburg NY              0:46:06  0:10:09   1843  1213/M
  107. Frank Scannapieco          Clarency NY             0:46:20  0:10:12   1890  1234/M
  108. David Kazmierczak          Blasell NY              0:46:24  0:10:13   1903  1239/M
  109. Timothy Zelasko            Cheektowaga NY          0:46:26  0:10:14   1910  1240/M
  110. Tom Graham                 West Seneca NY          0:46:37  0:10:16   1952  1258/M
  111. Robert Palmeri             Williamsville NY        0:46:38  0:10:16   1954  1259/M
  112. Ed A Harof                 Williamsville NY        0:46:39  0:10:16   1959  1264/M
  113. Ronald W Parylo            Sloan NY                0:46:56  0:10:20   2010  1294/M
  114. Dean O'Brien               Lockport NY             0:46:59  0:10:21   2016  1298/M
  115. Mark Kucharski             Depew NY                0:47:06  0:10:22   2037  1304/M
  116. Timothy Williamson         North Tonawanda NY      0:47:07  0:10:23   2040  1305/M
  117. James G Sutton             Grand Island NY         0:47:08  0:10:23   2045  1306/M
  118. Thomas Schmitt             Amherst NY              0:47:09  0:10:23   2049  1308/M
  119. William Tucker             East Amherst NY         0:47:12  0:10:24   2056  1310/M
  120. Greg Wedyck                Baldwinsville NY        0:47:15  0:10:24   2067  1315/M
  121. Jeffrey R Stallman         Buffalo NY              0:47:26  0:10:27   2098  1332/M
  122. Mark Subjeck               Elma NY                 0:47:29  0:10:27   2109  1338/M
  123. James Reed                 Grand Island NY         0:47:37  0:10:29   2135  1347/M
  124. Craig Wilson               Tonawanda NY            0:47:38  0:10:29   2136  1348/M
  125. Brad Yeomans               Buffalo NY              0:47:41  0:10:30   2144  1352/M
  126. David Stillwell            Buffalo NY              0:48:02  0:10:35   2190  1372/M
  127. Mark Vaughan               Orchard Park NY         0:48:05  0:10:35   2198  1376/M
  128. Richard Chenez             Lockport NY             0:48:20  0:10:39   2235  1392/M
  129. Jimmy Moscato              Hamburg NY              0:48:26  0:10:40   2249  1399/M
  130. Kevin Ellis                Chevy Chase MD          0:48:28  0:10:40   2260  1405/M
  131. Joseph E Kielb             Alden NY                0:48:30  0:10:41   2269  1407/M
  132. Michael Haggerty           Buffalo NY              0:48:37  0:10:42   2288  1416/M
  133. John Sheehan               West Seneca NY          0:48:49  0:10:45   2311  1423/M
  134. Michael O'Neill            Grand Island NY         0:48:54  0:10:46   2321  1427/M
  135. Jerry Queen                Hamburg NY              0:48:56  0:10:47   2326  1431/M
  136. Gregory Falsetti           St. Catharines ON       0:49:00  0:10:47   2340  1437/M
  137. John Tomidy                Batavia NY              0:49:05  0:10:49   2353  1442/M
  138. Mark Dutko                 Buffalo NY              0:49:11  0:10:50   2368  1452/M
  139. Benjamin Pueschner         Kenmore NY              0:49:44  0:10:57   2458  1496/M
  140. Patrick Cannan             Hamburg NY              0:49:47  0:10:58   2466  1498/M
  141. Lee P Smith                Buffalo NY              0:49:57  0:11:00   2493  1512/M
  142. Joe Hastreiter             Lancaster NY            0:50:23  0:11:06   2551  1539/M
  143. Jeffrey Pappalardo         Orchard Park NY         0:50:28  0:11:07   2557  1543/M
  144. Michael R Delplato         Batavia NY              0:50:51  0:11:12   2600  1554/M
  145. John Emhof                 Buffalo NY              0:51:05  0:11:15   2627  1566/M
  146. Michael Lamancuso          Snyder NY               0:51:19  0:11:18   2649  1575/M
  147. John Connelly              Fredonia NY             0:51:42  0:11:23   2701  1600/M
  148. Joseph McGuire             Hamburg NY              0:51:44  0:11:24   2704  1601/M
  149. Tim Schmitt                Cheektowaga NY          0:51:46  0:11:24   2708  1604/M
  150. Daniel J Mooney            Rochester NY            0:51:58  0:11:27   2728  1611/M
  151. Harold Martzolf            Lancaster NY            0:52:01  0:11:27   2733  1612/M
  152. John Nasca                 Amherst NY              0:52:02  0:11:28   2737  1614/M
  153. Jeff McMahon               Williamsville NY        0:52:09  0:11:29   2751  1620/M
  154. Ken Parker                 Lake View NY            0:52:24  0:11:32   2785  1635/M
  155. Thomas Olivieri            Hamburg NY              0:52:44  0:11:37   2830  1656/M
  156. Mark Fox                   Williamsville NY        0:52:57  0:11:40   2850  1667/M
  157. Michael Budniewski         Dunkirk NY              0:53:03  0:11:41   2861  1672/M
  158. Barry D Martin             Williamsville NY        0:53:18  0:11:44   2888  1679/M
  159. Michael Friel              Orchard Park NY         0:53:41  0:11:49   2915  1687/M
  160. Colin Brogan               Orchard Park NY         0:53:50  0:11:51   2927  1692/M
  161. Bob Brown                  Lancaster NY            0:53:54  0:11:52   2936  1696/M
  162. Gary Sheehan               Amherst NY              0:54:17  0:11:57   2962  1705/M
  163. Michael Davidson           Buffalo NY              0:54:33  0:12:01   2994  1718/M
  164. John Curran                Orchard Park NY         0:54:37  0:12:02   2998  1719/M
  165. Keith N Bond               Buffalo NY              0:55:01  0:12:07   3032  1732/M
  166. Thomas Maguire             Marilla NY              0:55:23  0:12:12   3062  1745/M
  167. James Lawrence             Clarence NY             0:55:33  0:12:14   3079  1751/M
  168. Tom Harmon                 Silver Creek NY         0:55:51  0:12:18   3102  1755/M
  169. Anthony Spina              Buffalo NY              0:56:17  0:12:24   3131  1767/M
  170. Ken York                   East Aurora NY          0:56:22  0:12:25   3136  1769/M
  171. Daniel Sullivan            East Concord NY         0:57:58  0:12:46   3241  1806/M
  172. Stewart Eckert             Buffalo NY              0:59:01  0:13:00   3290  1816/M
  173. Timothy Deck               Kenmore NY              0:59:17  0:13:03   3307  1822/M
  174. Jerry Rivas                Buffalo NY              0:59:47  0:13:10   3331  1827/M
  175. Stanley Wojtowicz          Elma NY                 0:59:58  0:13:12   3339  1832/M
  176. Joseph Miller              Buffalo NY              1:00:00  0:13:13   3342  1833/M
  177. Gordon Stewart, Jr.        Niagara Falls NY        1:00:45  0:13:23   3373  1840/M
  178. Andres Cintron             Blasdell NY             1:02:05  0:13:40   3433  1860/M
  179. David Urena                Cheektowaga NY          1:04:08  0:14:07   3487  1873/M
  180. Scott Curtis               Williamsville NY        1:04:31  0:14:12   3498  1881/M
  181. Daniel Harrington          Hamburg NY              1:05:14  0:14:22   3529  1889/M
  182. Dan Smeal                  Tonawanda NY            1:06:35  0:14:40   3567  1901/M
  183. Dennis Szablewski          Sloan NY                1:06:47  0:14:42   3574  1905/M
  184. Richard Patton             Belfast NY              1:18:59  0:17:24   3767  1957/M
  185. Martin Bakowski            Buffalo NY              1:19:07  0:17:25   3769  1958/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gary Lantinen              Gasport NY              0:30:25  0:06:42     96    83/M
    2. John Donaldson             Niagara Falls NY        0:31:13  0:06:52    122   103/M
    3. Richard Deren              Blasdell NY             0:31:33  0:06:57    133   110/M
    4. Mark Morgan                Hamburg NY              0:31:44  0:06:59    140   117/M
    5. Warren Elvers, Jr.         Getzville NY            0:32:44  0:07:13    173   143/M
    6. Mike Montemayor            Lee Center NY           0:32:47  0:07:13    177   146/M
    7. Terry Sweeney              Alden NY                0:33:09  0:07:18    187   155/M
    8. John Feroleto              Buffalo NY              0:33:29  0:07:22    201   168/M
    9. Michael Geraghty           Hamilton ON             0:33:34  0:07:24    203   170/M
   10. William E Lavigne          Snyder NY               0:34:22  0:07:34    262   219/M
   11. Michael J O'Connor         Mechanicsburg PA        0:34:38  0:07:38    282   234/M
   12. Paul Fiduccia              Walworth NY             0:34:53  0:07:41    297   244/M
   13. Kenneth C Hupkowicz        West Seneca NY          0:34:53  0:07:41    298   245/M
   14. Michael Willett            Orchard Park NY         0:35:02  0:07:43    311   257/M
   15. Gary Bucsis                Fonthill ON             0:35:03  0:07:43    313   259/M
   16. Bob Kowalik                Akron NY                0:35:38  0:07:51    363   296/M
   17. Jeff Wright                Akron NY                0:35:45  0:07:52    369   301/M
   18. John V Barbaro, Jr.        Lancaster NY            0:35:50  0:07:53    376   308/M
   19. Alan Fielitz               Hamburg NY              0:35:59  0:07:55    394   322/M
   20. Hans Steiniger             Lancaster NY            0:36:03  0:07:56    398   325/M
   21. Jim Kerr                   Canandaigua NY          0:36:05  0:07:57    401   327/M
   22. Johnny Mawer               Lancaster NY            0:36:26  0:08:01    422   344/M
   23. Robert G Smering           Buffalo NY              0:36:44  0:08:05    453   370/M
   24. Daniel Dengler             Hamburg NY              0:36:45  0:08:06    454   371/M
   25. Thomas C Donnelly          Buffalo NY              0:37:23  0:08:14    529   424/M
   26. Ed Barauskas               Niagara Falls NY        0:37:48  0:08:19    564   447/M
   27. Anthony Garrow             North Tonawanda NY      0:38:03  0:08:23    594   470/M
   28. Jeffrey Scott              Batavia NY              0:38:05  0:08:23    602   475/M
   29. Richard Gibson             Grand Island NY         0:38:11  0:08:25    622   493/M
   30. Gary Domzalski             Orchard Park NY         0:38:16  0:08:26    635   499/M
   31. Thomas E Glynn             Lockport NY             0:38:18  0:08:26    638   500/M
   32. Craig Campbell             Cheektowaga NY          0:38:49  0:08:33    702   548/M
   33. Mike C Kempf               West Seneca NY          0:39:01  0:08:36    730   567/M
   34. James Gras                 Orchard Park NY         0:39:02  0:08:36    731   568/M
   35. Tracy Sigrist              Clarence Center NY      0:39:19  0:08:39    763   584/M
   36. Bruce Naughton             Buffalo NY              0:39:23  0:08:40    772   589/M
   37. Daniel Miller              Attica NY               0:39:26  0:08:41    784   598/M
   38. Thomas Edwards             Attica NY               0:39:27  0:08:41    785   599/M
   39. Patrick A Cray             Williamsville NY        0:39:32  0:08:42    794   605/M
   40. Robert Carr                East Amherst NY         0:39:36  0:08:43    804   612/M
   41. Jeffrey Douglas            Buffalo NY              0:39:46  0:08:45    831   631/M
   42. Mark Brautlacht            Lancaster NY            0:39:48  0:08:46    833   633/M
   43. Craig Bloom                Holland NY              0:39:54  0:08:47    851   645/M
   44. Timothy R Lovallo          Buffalo NY              0:39:59  0:08:48    858   651/M
   45. Gary T Peters              Lancaster NY            0:40:02  0:08:49    866   656/M
   46. Mark Weldon                Lockport NY             0:40:28  0:08:55    946   706/M
   47. Daniel G Renkas            Alden NY                0:40:31  0:08:55    952   709/M
   48. Peter Benner               Ridgeway ON             0:40:36  0:08:56    964   716/M
   49. Rocco Polino               East Amherst NY         0:40:41  0:08:58    976   725/M
   50. Dave Lawrence              Kenmore NY              0:40:46  0:08:59    988   734/M
   51. Patrick Bonnell            Pine City NY            0:40:50  0:09:00    994   739/M
   52. John Zimmerman             West Seneca NY          0:40:56  0:09:01   1009   750/M
   53. John Barone                Angola NY               0:40:59  0:09:02   1015   755/M
   54. Dale Morris                East Aurora NY          0:41:00  0:09:02   1016   756/M
   55. Joe Allaire                Tonawanda NY            0:41:11  0:09:04   1051   777/M
   56. Jim Stoyle                 Clarence NY             0:41:38  0:09:10   1113   806/M
   57. Sameer Mathur              Williamsville NY        0:41:41  0:09:11   1118   810/M
   58. Al Carlacci                Eden NY                 0:41:42  0:09:11   1123   812/M
   59. Cory Ciambella             Orchard Park NY         0:41:45  0:09:12   1132   818/M
   60. John Aman                  Amherst NY              0:41:53  0:09:13   1158   836/M
   61. Douglas Snyder             Buffalo NY              0:42:04  0:09:16   1194   856/M
   62. David Tuczynski            Cheektowaga NY          0:42:09  0:09:17   1210   863/M
   63. Rick Hanavan               East Aurora NY          0:42:09  0:09:17   1212   865/M
   64. Peter Illich               St. Catharines ON       0:42:13  0:09:18   1220   872/M
   65. James R Walsh              Kenmore NY              0:42:32  0:09:22   1270   899/M
   66. Hawk Pereyma               Buffalo NY              0:42:43  0:09:24   1298   917/M
   67. John Witkowski             Williamsville NY        0:42:53  0:09:27   1325   931/M
   68. William D Harrington       Orchard Park NY         0:43:05  0:09:29   1353   943/M
   69. Ken Tangelber              West Seneca NY          0:43:10  0:09:30   1366   949/M
   70. Richard A Stuber           Cheektowaga NY          0:43:48  0:09:39   1470  1014/M
   71. Patrick Ellis              Orchard Park NY         0:43:49  0:09:39   1471  1015/M
   72. John Brach                 East Aurora NY          0:43:49  0:09:39   1472  1016/M
   73. John Fithian               Orchard Park NY         0:43:59  0:09:41   1498  1031/M
   74. Gary J Brownell            Williamsville NY        0:44:00  0:09:41   1501  1034/M
   75. Joseph Eagan               Derby NY                0:44:03  0:09:42   1506  1038/M
   76. David Sabato               Corfu NY                0:44:03  0:09:42   1507  1039/M
   77. John Walker                Williamsville NY        0:44:04  0:09:42   1509  1041/M
   78. Don McMahon                Buffalo NY              0:44:05  0:09:42   1512  1043/M
   79. Bill McNamara              Niagara Falls NY        0:44:11  0:09:44   1527  1055/M
   80. John J Lintner             Williamsville NY        0:44:31  0:09:48   1578  1076/M
   81. Tom Mudd, Sr.              Cheektowaga NY          0:44:38  0:09:50   1593  1084/M
   82. Richard Nicol              Alfred NY               0:44:38  0:09:50   1596  1087/M
   83. Michael Riester            Williamsville NY        0:45:04  0:09:55   1671  1129/M
   84. Peter Coates               Buffalo NY              0:45:07  0:09:56   1678  1135/M
   85. Billy Flynn                Buffalo NY              0:45:14  0:09:58   1696  1141/M
   86. John Zonitch               Albion NY               0:45:14  0:09:58   1698  1142/M
   87. Jody M Trippy              Westfield NY            0:45:15  0:09:58   1700  1143/M
   88. David Davidzik             Lancaster NY            0:45:22  0:09:59   1722  1156/M
   89. Mark Dahlquist             Grand Island NY         0:45:22  0:09:59   1724  1157/M
   90. Tom Finn                   Batavia NY              0:45:24  0:10:00   1730  1160/M
   91. Timmy Geiger               Fredonia NY             0:45:40  0:10:03   1767  1174/M
   92. Jeff Warner                West Seneca NY          0:46:17  0:10:12   1880  1231/M
   93. Peter Pula                 Buffalo NY              0:46:29  0:10:14   1918  1246/M
   94. Ray Lechowicz              Alden NY                0:46:32  0:10:15   1925  1248/M
   95. Joseph Miner               West Falls NY           0:46:40  0:10:17   1962  1266/M
   96. Michael Lullo              Batavia NY              0:46:49  0:10:19   1992  1282/M
   97. Bruce Fulcher              Canonsburg PA           0:46:54  0:10:20   2008  1293/M
   98. Cliff Bergmann             Buffalo NY              0:47:14  0:10:24   2064  1312/M
   99. Steven P Fallon            Attica NY               0:47:18  0:10:25   2082  1322/M
  100. Jonathan Coe               Snyder NY               0:47:42  0:10:30   2145  1353/M
  101. Kevin McDonough            Lockport NY             0:47:45  0:10:31   2152  1356/M
  102. Michael Wiedemann          Arcade NY               0:48:09  0:10:36   2201  1378/M
  103. Thomas Keenan              Buffalo NY              0:48:11  0:10:37   2213  1385/M
  104. Samuel Grieco, Jr.         Tonawanda NY            0:48:17  0:10:38   2228  1390/M
  105. Gary Mack                  West Seneca NY          0:48:28  0:10:40   2257  1403/M
  106. Timothy Noe                Danville VA             0:48:28  0:10:40   2259  1404/M
  107. Kenneth Czosek             Lancaster NY            0:48:33  0:10:41   2277  1410/M
  108. Martin J Hallinan          Orchard Park NY         0:48:46  0:10:44   2303  1420/M
  109. Gerrys Signore             Niagara Falls NY        0:48:55  0:10:46   2323  1428/M
  110. Steve Filipowicz           Hilton NY               0:49:00  0:10:47   2337  1435/M
  111. Dr. Tim McNamara           Webster NY              0:49:04  0:10:48   2352  1441/M
  112. Budd Bailey                Buffalo NY              0:49:11  0:10:50   2367  1451/M
  113. Robert Stein               Amherst NY              0:49:16  0:10:51   2375  1454/M
  114. George Ottaviani           Tonawanda NY            0:49:19  0:10:52   2391  1462/M
  115. Sean E Keating             Clarence NY             0:49:22  0:10:52   2396  1465/M
  116. Ed Dore                    Lockport NY             0:49:23  0:10:53   2398  1466/M
  117. Thomas Hewner              Ransomville NY          0:49:25  0:10:53   2403  1468/M
  118. William Jubera             Olean NY                0:49:34  0:10:55   2432  1486/M
  119. William Horvath            Amherst NY              0:49:40  0:10:56   2444  1492/M
  120. Paul Kereliuk              Stoney Creek ON         0:50:17  0:11:04   2546  1536/M
  121. Mark Di Vincenzo           Buffalo NY              0:50:29  0:11:07   2559  1544/M
  122. David Arlington            Amherst NY              0:50:31  0:11:07   2564  1545/M
  123. David Kubicki              Cheektowaga NY          0:50:35  0:11:08   2574  1549/M
  124. Patrick Curran             Williamsville NY        0:50:57  0:11:13   2616  1562/M
  125. John J Cahill              Tonawanda NY            0:51:34  0:11:21   2686  1590/M
  126. Joseph Kabacinski          Buffalo NY              0:52:05  0:11:28   2747  1619/M
  127. James R Fox                Hamburg NY              0:52:16  0:11:31   2770  1628/M
  128. John Lamancuso             Bemus Point NY          0:52:25  0:11:33   2786  1636/M
  129. Gary M Toomey              West Seneca NY          0:52:37  0:11:35   2816  1649/M
  130. Bill Goodwin               Rockville MD            0:52:43  0:11:37   2826  1653/M
  131. Michael Stachowski         Hamburg NY              0:53:49  0:11:51   2924  1691/M
  132. Kevin O'Neil               West Seneca NY          0:54:12  0:11:56   2951  1702/M
  133. Mark Dechert               East Aurora NY          0:54:22  0:11:58   2972  1712/M
  134. Doug Bouquard              Richboro PA             0:54:32  0:12:01   2988  1715/M
  135. Bernard E O'Donnell        Getzville NY            0:54:32  0:12:01   2990  1717/M
  136. Guy Newell                 Grand Island NY         0:54:50  0:12:05   3014  1727/M
  137. Robert Goodwin             Williamsville NY        0:55:01  0:12:07   3034  1734/M
  138. Matthew Wagner, III        East Amherst NY         0:55:40  0:12:16   3088  1752/M
  139. Richard Eicheldinger       Lancaster NY            0:56:05  0:12:21   3119  1761/M
  140. Patrick Lewis              Buffalo NY              0:56:43  0:12:29   3153  1776/M
  141. Charles J Seward           Tonawanda NY            0:56:46  0:12:30   3159  1777/M
  142. Daniel J Missert           East Aurora NY          0:56:46  0:12:30   3160  1778/M
  143. R. P Finiki                North Tonawanda NY      0:56:59  0:12:33   3180  1786/M
  144. Jim Hoestermann            Penfield NY             0:57:19  0:12:37   3198  1791/M
  145. Steven P Dechert           East Aurora NY          0:57:36  0:12:41   3213  1795/M
  146. Gene Kaderbeck             Amherst NY              0:58:15  0:12:50   3250  1808/M
  147. Rick Lenk                  Buffalo NY              0:59:03  0:13:00   3293  1817/M
  148. David P Higgins            Amherst NY              1:00:07  0:13:14   3349  1835/M
  149. Mike Sauer                 Hamburg NY              1:00:18  0:13:17   3358  1836/M
  150. William Potts              Hamburg NY              1:00:21  0:13:17   3362  1838/M
  151. Tom Cleary                 Buffalo NY              1:00:56  0:13:25   3385  1843/M
  152. Jack Giardina              Buffalo NY              1:02:26  0:13:45   3443  1862/M
  153. Scott Kovel                Buffalo NY              1:04:10  0:14:08   3488  1874/M
  154. David Post                 Williamsville NY        1:06:17  0:14:36   3554  1899/M
  155. Michael Karpie             Alden NY                1:09:40  0:15:21   3614  1919/M
  156. Howard Schnaufer           Cheektowaga NY          1:10:02  0:15:25   3624  1922/M
  157. Kevin Aguglia              West Seneca NY          1:11:52  0:15:50   3647  1928/M
  158. Timothy Klaes              North Tonawanda NY      1:12:13  0:15:54   3657  1931/M
  159. Tom Bauer                  East Aurora NY          1:12:39  0:16:00   3664  1934/M
  160. Steve Demmitt              Williamsville NY        1:15:06  0:16:32   3715  1945/M
  161. Paul Churder               North Tonawanda NY      1:17:28  0:17:04   3748  1955/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ted Paget                  Niagara Falls ON        0:31:03  0:06:50    114    97/M
    2. Thomas S Bakula            North Tonawanda NY      0:31:17  0:06:53    123   104/M
    3. Dave Ward                  Akron NY                0:31:47  0:07:00    141   118/M
    4. Paul Persia                Batavia NY              0:33:16  0:07:20    191   159/M
    5. William Weigel             Franklinville NY        0:33:44  0:07:26    216   181/M
    6. Barry Latner               Lockport NY             0:34:22  0:07:34    263   220/M
    7. Ray Ernst                  Buffalo NY              0:34:38  0:07:38    281   233/M
    8. Charles A Sickler          West Seneca NY          0:34:43  0:07:39    285   236/M
    9. Gene McDonough             Orchard Park NY         0:34:56  0:07:42    301   248/M
   10. Joseph Sonnenberg          Derby NY                0:35:34  0:07:50    358   292/M
   11. Tom Meka                   Angola NY               0:35:36  0:07:50    361   294/M
   12. Timothy McAllister         Hamburg NY              0:36:21  0:08:00    414   337/M
   13. John MacDonald             Mississauga ON          0:36:28  0:08:02    427   349/M
   14. Fred Serley                Buffalo NY              0:36:53  0:08:07    471   386/M
   15. Lou McDonald               Blasdell NY             0:36:59  0:08:09    488   395/M
   16. Daniel E Sikora            Hamburg NY              0:38:47  0:08:32    694   541/M
   17. Scott Schwartz             Amherst NY              0:38:49  0:08:33    701   547/M
   18. Rick Erb                   Rushville NY            0:39:35  0:08:43    800   608/M
   19. Ed Wardrop                 Churchville NY          0:39:53  0:08:47    849   644/M
   20. Stephen Surdell            Williamsville NY        0:39:54  0:08:47    852   646/M
   21. David Dunkowski            Depew NY                0:40:52  0:09:00    996   740/M
   22. Dan Shubsda                Lewiston NY             0:41:02  0:09:02   1019   759/M
   23. Greg Wiltrout              Lancaster NY            0:41:06  0:09:03   1033   766/M
   24. David Lystad               Buffalo NY              0:41:46  0:09:12   1137   823/M
   25. Tom Ramming                East Amherst NY         0:41:50  0:09:13   1151   831/M
   26. Grant Hennigar             Grand Island NY         0:41:55  0:09:14   1164   840/M
   27. Jack A Kasperski           Fairrport NY            0:42:17  0:09:19   1235   880/M
   28. Jim Riester                North Tonawanda NY      0:42:32  0:09:22   1267   897/M
   29. James A Smigelski          Lockport NY             0:42:41  0:09:24   1294   915/M
   30. Stuart Ludwig              Angola NY               0:42:48  0:09:26   1313   924/M
   31. Larry Aronoff              Amherst NY              0:42:58  0:09:28   1336   935/M
   32. Terry Brown                West Seneca NY          0:43:09  0:09:30   1364   948/M
   33. Brian Blake                Williamsville NY        0:43:19  0:09:32   1387   961/M
   34. Ed Blance                  Canandaigua NY          0:43:30  0:09:35   1415   976/M
   35. Richard Schifeling         Buffalo NY              0:43:45  0:09:38   1463  1009/M
   36. John Welc                  Avoca NY                0:43:53  0:09:40   1483  1022/M
   37. Jerry Sikorskyj            Angola NY               0:43:58  0:09:41   1496  1029/M
   38. Richard Meyers             Williamsville NY        0:44:02  0:09:42   1505  1037/M
   39. Paul Isham                 Niagara Falls NY        0:44:04  0:09:42   1508  1040/M
   40. Stephen R Lansom           Cheektowaga NY          0:44:45  0:09:51   1609  1093/M
   41. Thomas Dee                 Buffalo NY              0:44:53  0:09:53   1635  1108/M
   42. Bill Daetsch               Amherst NY              0:45:02  0:09:55   1659  1122/M
   43. David H Nelson             Orchard Park NY         0:45:21  0:09:59   1719  1155/M
   44. Charles Moore              Buffalo NY              0:45:29  0:10:01   1740  1164/M
   45. Mark L Marcinkiewicz       West Seneca NY          0:46:41  0:10:17   1969  1269/M
   46. Anthony Domenico           Williamsville NY        0:46:45  0:10:18   1979  1275/M
   47. Bill Bushen                Hamburg NY              0:46:49  0:10:19   1994  1284/M
   48. Paul V Kearns              Buffalo NY              0:47:36  0:10:29   2129  1345/M
   49. Richard Root               Clarence NY             0:48:09  0:10:36   2202  1379/M
   50. Robert Marciano            Amherst NY              0:48:32  0:10:41   2276  1409/M
   51. Peter Simon                Williamsville NY        0:49:02  0:10:48   2347  1440/M
   52. Stanley Brozyna            Hamburg NY              0:49:06  0:10:49   2356  1444/M
   53. Bobby Gonzalez             Williamsville NY        0:49:09  0:10:49   2365  1450/M
   54. Damian Faherty             Niagara Falls ON        0:49:42  0:10:57   2450  1494/M
   55. David Ciesielski           North Tonawanda NY      0:49:53  0:10:59   2478  1504/M
   56. Jim Zernentsch             Williamsville NY        0:50:10  0:11:03   2528  1528/M
   57. Greg P Wright              Penn Yan NY             0:50:36  0:11:09   2575  1550/M
   58. Mark Gillings              Lancaster NY            0:51:03  0:11:15   2624  1565/M
   59. Donald Carr                Buffalo NY              0:51:37  0:11:22   2696  1596/M
   60. Bob Kolodziej              Varysburg NY            0:51:45  0:11:24   2705  1602/M
   61. Richard Emmerick           East Amherst NY         0:52:04  0:11:28   2745  1618/M
   62. Ted Strugala               Tonawanda NY            0:52:37  0:11:35   2818  1650/M
   63. Anthony Santora            Lancaster NY            0:53:01  0:11:41   2859  1670/M
   64. Robert Toone               Williamsville NY        0:53:02  0:11:41   2860  1671/M
   65. Kevin J Obrien             Orchard Park NY         0:55:01  0:12:07   3033  1733/M
   66. Martin J Schwab            Orchard Park NY         0:55:06  0:12:08   3040  1736/M
   67. Charlie Stutz              West Seneca NY          0:55:12  0:12:09   3051  1740/M
   68. Loren Jones                Basom NY                0:55:19  0:12:11   3060  1743/M
   69. Frank J Walland            West Seneca NY          0:55:30  0:12:13   3076  1750/M
   70. Alan S Camhi               Buffalo NY              0:56:41  0:12:29   3152  1775/M
   71. Christian May              Arcade NY               0:57:50  0:12:44   3235  1803/M
   72. Patrick Phelan             Buffalo NY              0:59:26  0:13:05   3312  1823/M
   73. Gregory Noyes              Buffalo NY              1:01:07  0:13:28   3392  1846/M
   74. Peter Carr                 Buffalo NY              1:02:55  0:13:51   3459  1864/M
   75. Steve Carey                Brampton ON             1:05:11  0:14:21   3526  1888/M
   76. Chuck Tokarz               Williamsville NY        1:05:16  0:14:22   3532  1890/M
   77. Paul D Gilmour             West Seneca NY          1:05:46  0:14:29   3544  1894/M
   78. Brian Fitzgerald           Buffalo NY              1:06:00  0:14:32   3547  1895/M
   79. John A Radzikowski         Amherst NY              1:06:12  0:14:35   3551  1898/M
   80. George C Amos              Cheektowaga NY          1:12:33  0:15:59   3663  1933/M
   81. Guy T Nelder               Amherst NY              1:20:56  0:17:49   3797  1962/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dennis Sears               Cheektowaga NY          0:34:06  0:07:31    237   197/M
    2. Bob Kaminski               Amherst NY              0:37:32  0:08:16    545   435/M
    3. Carl M Reichmuth           Lake View NY            0:38:15  0:08:25    632   497/M
    4. David Cady                 Buffalo NY              0:39:25  0:08:41    778   592/M
    5. Bill Harden                Buffalo NY              0:40:39  0:08:57    968   718/M
    6. Paul Pietraszewski         West Seneca NY          0:41:05  0:09:03   1030   764/M
    7. Mike Lance                 North Tonawanda NY      0:41:20  0:09:06   1063   782/M
    8. Bobby Heard                Port Colborne ON        0:42:12  0:09:18   1218   870/M
    9. Garry Soehner              Williamsville NY        0:42:58  0:09:28   1337   936/M
   10. Marvin E Gross             Amherst NY              0:43:42  0:09:37   1449   999/M
   11. Richard Sherwood           Lancaster NY            0:45:15  0:09:58   1703  1146/M
   12. Ed A Russell               East Amherst NY         0:47:27  0:10:27   2100  1333/M
   13. Donald Grandits            Colden NY               0:47:28  0:10:27   2103  1334/M
   14. David Gerber               Buffalo NY              0:48:11  0:10:37   2211  1384/M
   15. John R Simon               Burlington ON           0:48:32  0:10:41   2274  1408/M
   16. Rick Schoellkopf           Tonawanda NY            0:48:36  0:10:42   2285  1414/M
   17. Ed McDermott               East Amherst NY         0:50:08  0:11:02   2524  1527/M
   18. Mark Dadd                  Attica NY               0:50:22  0:11:05   2550  1538/M
   19. Paul Wicka                 Hamburg NY              0:50:56  0:11:13   2614  1560/M
   20. George Chernowski          Orchard Park NY         0:52:10  0:11:29   2754  1623/M
   21. Jack Rooney                Buffalo NY              0:54:19  0:11:58   2965  1706/M
   22. John W. Dorn               Tonawanda NY            0:56:56  0:12:32   3172  1782/M
   23. Stan Beszczynski           Williamsville NY        0:57:05  0:12:34   3182  1787/M
   24. Russell Genco              North Tonawanda NY      0:59:52  0:13:11   3334  1829/M
   25. Stephen Ash                North Tonawanda NY      0:59:55  0:13:12   3336  1831/M
   26. Patrick Irwin              Buffalo NY              1:01:25  0:13:32   3405  1850/M
   27. Bob Friedline              Clarence Center NY      1:01:27  0:13:32   3410  1853/M
   28. Gerald H Wienckowski       Depew NY                1:04:02  0:14:06   3484  1872/M
   29. David Donner               Amherst NY              1:11:55  0:15:50   3649  1930/M
   30. James Bingeman             East Amherst NY         1:14:26  0:16:23   3701  1942/M
   31. Ronald Ashworth            Sandusky NY             1:15:32  0:16:38   3720  1947/M
 
 
 
Men 70-74
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kenneth Gordon             Hamburg NY              0:40:20  0:08:53    922   688/M
    2. Michael T Williams, Sr.    West Valley NY          0:41:50  0:09:13   1149   829/M
    3. Brian Delaney              St. Catharines ON       0:42:10  0:09:17   1214   867/M
    4. Walter Lyons               East Aurora NY          0:46:16  0:10:11   1878  1229/M
    5. Patrick Delaney            Depew NY                0:51:25  0:11:19   2666  1582/M
    6. Michael Orourke            Buffalo NY              0:51:37  0:11:22   2695  1595/M
    7. Frank X Feeley             Buffalo NY              0:54:17  0:11:57   2961  1704/M
    8. Don Bifocul                Cheektowaga NY          0:54:29  0:12:00   2982  1714/M
    9. George Pendergast          Niagara Falls NY        0:54:39  0:12:02   2999  1720/M
   10. Timothy R Allan            Hamburg NY              1:08:37  0:15:07   3605  1914/M
   11. John McKendry              Buffalo NY              1:09:24  0:15:17   3613  1918/M
   12. Francis J Battaglia        West Seneca NY          1:10:10  0:15:27   3626  1923/M
   13. Robert Nagle               Toronto ON              1:22:39  0:18:12   3818  1963/M
 
 
 
Men 75-79
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Philip Reynolds            Williamsville NY        0:44:34  0:09:49   1587  1081/M
    2. Ted Sullivan               Williamsville NY        0:52:38  0:11:35   2822  1652/M
    3. Charles Haendiges          Arcade NY               0:54:22  0:11:58   2970  1710/M
    4. Jack Matheson              Niagara Falls NY        0:54:25  0:11:59   2977  1713/M
    5. Robert Bolm                Hamburg NY              1:13:42  0:16:14   3678  1939/M
    6. George A Porter            Alden NY                1:27:31  0:19:16   3846  1968/M
 
 
 
Men 80-84
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. David Willett              Niagara On The Lake ON  0:47:29  0:10:27   2108  1337/M
    2. Richard Sullivan           Buffalo NY              0:52:02  0:11:28   2735  1613/M
    3. Gerald P Rivard            Amherst NY              1:02:57  0:13:52   3461  1865/M
 
 
 
Men 85-89
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alfred Riester             Williamsville NY        1:27:44  0:19:19   3847  1969/M
 
 
 
Men Walker
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Newton Huynh               Buffalo NY              0:38:28  0:08:28    660   518/M
    2. Nicholas Peruzzini         East Aurora NY          0:41:36  0:09:10   1106   802/M
    3. Jason Sylvia               Buffalo NY              0:41:36  0:09:10   1107   803/M
    4. Donald Ludwig              Akron NY                0:44:57  0:09:54   1649  1116/M
    5. Jason Cresanti             Sherman NY              0:46:14  0:10:11   1872  1226/M
    6. Mike Seick                 Niagara Falls NY        0:49:12  0:10:50   2372  1453/M
    7. Thomas Ahearn              Cheektowaga NY          0:50:04  0:11:02   2518  1523/M
    8. Scott Gallagher            Niagara Falls NY        0:50:12  0:11:03   2538  1533/M
    9. David Alberti              Penfield NY             0:52:46  0:11:37   2837  1659/M
   10. Brett Gassman              Hamburg NY              0:54:46  0:12:04   3008  1725/M
   11. Steven M Cieslica          West Seneca NY          1:00:30  0:13:19   3366  1839/M
   12. Peter Hess                 Williamsville NY        1:00:53  0:13:24   3382  1842/M
   13. John Mills                 Buffalo NY              1:01:54  0:13:38   3423  1857/M
   14. Jeff Harrington            Belfast NY              1:03:24  0:13:58   3469  1869/M
   15. Donald Butcher             South Wales NY          1:04:17  0:14:09   3490  1875/M
   16. Tom Russell                Lancaster NY            1:05:08  0:14:21   3522  1887/M
   17. Nathan Skotarczak          Buffalo NY              1:05:20  0:14:23   3534  1891/M
   18. Joseph Summers             Akron NY                1:07:45  0:14:55   3588  1907/M
   19. Eddie L Watson             Buffalo NY              1:08:22  0:15:03   3592  1908/M
   20. Robert Green               Machias NY              1:08:25  0:15:04   3595  1909/M
   21. Amos Fraccica              Angola NY               1:08:31  0:15:05   3602  1913/M
   22. Patrick Murphy             Cheektowaga NY          1:10:32  0:15:32   3629  1924/M
   23. Dennis Slebioda            West Seneca NY          1:11:47  0:15:48   3644  1926/M
   24. Mark Whitney               Orchard Park NY         1:12:16  0:15:55   3658  1932/M
   25. Steven Butler              Lackawanna NY           1:12:49  0:16:02   3666  1935/M
   26. Michael Whitney            Orchard Park NY         1:12:59  0:16:04   3669  1936/M
   27. Chris Veiders              Schenectady NY          1:13:12  0:16:07   3671  1938/M
   28. Gerald Such                Buffalo NY              1:14:09  0:16:20   3689  1941/M
   29. Joseph Henning             Clarence Center NY      1:14:27  0:16:24   3705  1943/M
   30. Jack Hoffstetter           Buffalo NY              1:15:40  0:16:40   3721  1948/M
   31. Richard Monterville        West Seneca NY          1:16:40  0:16:53   3738  1953/M
   32. James Clohessy             Buffalo NY              1:17:54  0:17:09   3757  1956/M
   33. Thom Cuneo                 Lackawanna NY           1:20:10  0:17:39   3778  1959/M
   34. John Hoesterman            Wilson NY               1:20:11  0:17:39   3779  1960/M
   35. Michael J Gettings         Williamsville NY        1:20:44  0:17:47   3791  1961/M
   36. Tom Yaeger                 Lockport NY             1:23:53  0:18:28   3833  1964/M
   37. Andrew Keogh               Buffalo NY              1:24:21  0:18:35   3841  1966/M



Top of Page








Age Graded Overall       Men - Age Groups       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGPlace  Name                         AGtime    AGpct    Age    Time      Place   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1. Patricia M Kunselman         0:26:05   84.08%  65-69   0:37:15     511 
      2. Scott Anderson               0:23:48   81.05%  20-24   0:24:03       1 
      3. Bryan Diebel                 0:23:50   80.94%  20-24   0:24:05       2 
      4. Matthew Glynn                0:24:09   79.84%  40-44   0:25:45      18 
      5. Chris Walters                0:24:16   79.46%  20-24   0:24:16       3 
      6. Jacob Krolick                0:24:19   79.29%  20-24   0:24:25       4 
      7. Bart Eckel                   0:24:21   79.18%  20-24   0:24:27       5 
      8. Jennifer Koeppel-Acker       0:27:48   78.90%  25-29   0:27:48      34 
      9. Vasilis Kariolis             0:24:30   78.71%  20-24   0:24:30       6 
     10. Michael Thielman             0:24:30   78.70%  20-24   0:24:46       7 
     11. Alex Beardsley               0:24:30   78.68%  15-19   0:25:02       8 
     12. Frankie Pfeil                0:24:35   78.46%  15-19   0:25:25      16 
     13. Carolyn Corgel               0:28:09   77.93%  50-54   0:33:52     225 
     14. Nathan McCabe                0:24:47   77.80%  15-19   0:25:19      14 
     15. Amy Fakterowitz              0:28:14   77.68%  40-44   0:29:55      85 
     16. Matt Link                    0:24:51   77.61%  20-24   0:25:07      11 
     17. Ted Paget                    0:24:58   77.22%  60-64   0:31:03     114 
     18. Jordan Roose                 0:25:00   77.13%  20-24   0:25:06       9 
     19. Jomarie Bleech               0:28:27   77.08%  Walker   0:38:15     633 
     20. Jonathan McDonald            0:25:01   77.08%  20-24   0:25:07      10 
     21. Bob Giza                     0:25:01   77.06%  50-54   0:29:19      63 
     22. Noreen McAllister            0:28:29   76.98%  60-64   0:38:18     637 
     23. Kasey Gibson                 0:28:30   76.96%  20-24   0:28:30      42 
     24. Dustin Thomas                0:25:05   76.87%  20-24   0:25:11      12 
     25. David W Oleary               0:25:06   76.82%  50-54   0:28:56      50 
     26. Thomas S Bakula              0:25:10   76.64%  60-64   0:31:17     123 
     27. Linda Haas                   0:28:39   76.54%  50-54   0:33:36     205 
     28. David Keenan                 0:25:16   76.33%  30-34   0:25:23      15 
     29. Josh Demars                  0:25:18   76.22%  25-29   0:25:18      13 
     30. Gary Lantinen                0:25:19   76.16%  55-59   0:30:25      96 
     31. Seamus Degan                 0:25:24   75.92%  15-19   0:26:58      27 
     32. Joseph Norris                0:25:26   75.82%  45-49   0:27:57      36 
     33. Dylan "Texas" Stevens        0:25:26   75.82%  20-24   0:25:32      17 
     34. Mary Giza                    0:28:59   75.68%  20-24   0:28:59      53 
     35. Allison Carr                 0:29:02   75.55%  30-34   0:29:10      58 
     36. Dave Ward                    0:25:34   75.43%  60-64   0:31:47     141 
     37. Hannah Kucewicz              0:29:10   75.20%  20-24   0:29:10      59 
     38. Aileen Hoak                  0:29:12   75.11%  25-29   0:29:12      61 
     39. Joshua Wheeler               0:25:43   74.99%  15-19   0:27:45      33 
     40. Alex Simon                   0:25:44   74.92%  20-24   0:26:01      23 
     41. Laina Bay-Cheng              0:29:17   74.89%  35-39   0:29:59      86 
     42. John Beyer                   0:25:49   74.69%  25-29   0:25:49      19 
     43. James R Waldron              0:25:50   74.67%  50-54   0:29:46      81 
     44. Eric Ingalsbe                0:25:50   74.64%  30-34   0:25:54      21 
     45. Brian McElroy                0:25:52   74.56%  50-54   0:29:34      71 
     46. David Welby                  0:25:53   74.50%  25-29   0:25:53      20 
     47. Ryan Poley                   0:25:55   74.39%  20-24   0:25:56      22 
     48. Perry Goodwin                0:25:58   74.27%  40-44   0:28:06      37 
     49. James Figler                 0:25:59   74.23%  45-49   0:29:00      54 
     50. Dennis Sears                 0:25:59   74.21%  65-69   0:34:06     237 
     51. Dean Goodison                0:26:03   74.02%  40-44   0:27:34      30 
     52. Mathew Friol                 0:26:03   74.01%  45-49   0:29:33      70 
     53. Jillian Shea                 0:29:39   73.97%  20-24   0:29:39      76 
     54. Brittany Kaltenbaugh         0:29:44   73.75%  20-24   0:29:45      80 
     55. Mark Morgan                  0:26:12   73.62%  55-59   0:31:44     140 
     56. Maureen Callahan             0:29:48   73.61%  40-44   0:31:19     126 
     57. John Donaldson               0:26:12   73.58%  55-59   0:31:13     122 
     58. Patrick T. Occhino           0:26:13   73.55%  45-49   0:29:30      69 
     59. Rhace Colon                  0:26:14   73.51%  15-19   0:27:28      28 
     60. Richard Deren                0:26:16   73.43%  55-59   0:31:33     133 
     61. Scott Simon                  0:26:17   73.38%  35-39   0:27:36      32 
     62. Michael Hoffman              0:26:18   73.32%  20-24   0:26:18      24 
     63. Anthony Belfatto             0:26:18   73.31%   0-14   0:28:56      51 
     64. Rusty Edwards                0:26:23   73.11%  25-29   0:26:24      25 
     65. Kimberly Vona                0:30:03   72.99%  15-19   0:30:10      89 
     66. Maggie Maffett               0:30:11   72.65%  15-19   0:30:31     100 
     67. Kathryn McMahon              0:30:14   72.55%  20-24   0:30:14      92 
     68. Walter McLaughlin            0:26:38   72.40%  45-49   0:29:44      79 
     69. Melinda Schwartz             0:30:20   72.32%  30-34   0:30:33     102 
     70. Elliott King                 0:26:41   72.28%   0-14   0:35:12     327 
     71. Anthony Cinotti              0:26:41   72.27%  35-39   0:27:49      35 
     72. Maura Tyrrell                0:30:23   72.19%  25-29   0:30:23      93 
     73. Bayley Zubler                0:26:45   72.09%  15-19   0:28:24      40 
     74. Ryan Joyce                   0:26:45   72.09%  20-24   0:26:45      26 
     75. Paul Persia                  0:26:45   72.07%  60-64   0:33:16     191 
     76. Liz Budinski                 0:30:27   72.02%  20-24   0:30:28      98 
     77. Larry Longo                  0:26:51   71.83%  50-54   0:31:27     130 
     78. Zachary T Chenez             0:26:52   71.77%  15-19   0:28:08      38 
     79. William Weigel               0:26:54   71.71%  60-64   0:33:44     216 
     80. Dennis Piechowiak            0:26:56   71.58%  50-54   0:30:48     106 
     81. Emily D'Addario              0:30:39   71.56%  20-24   0:30:39     105 
     82. Glenn Laderer                0:26:58   71.52%  45-49   0:30:06      88 
     83. Michael Lantinen             0:26:59   71.48%  15-19   0:28:15      39 
     84. Shawn Chisholm               0:27:00   71.41%  45-49   0:30:23      94 
     85. David Robinson               0:27:02   71.35%  50-54   0:30:54     107 
     86. Nancy J Morrison             0:30:46   71.29%  55-59   0:39:37     807 
     87. Theresa Palmieri             0:30:49   71.19%  45-49   0:34:22     261 
     88. Steven White                 0:27:09   71.02%  40-44   0:29:23      64 
     89. Jeanne L Chiarmonte          0:30:53   71.02%  45-49   0:34:27     269 
     90. Linda E Gerbec               0:30:58   70.82%  60-64   0:42:15    1229 
     91. Liz Wolf                     0:30:59   70.80%  40-44   0:33:07     185 
     92. Warren Elvers, Jr.           0:27:15   70.77%  55-59   0:32:44     173 
     93. David Wert                   0:27:16   70.72%  30-34   0:27:35      31 
     94. Elizabeth Lovria             0:31:03   70.62%  30-34   0:31:17     124 
     95. Amanda Skorupski             0:31:07   70.49%  25-29   0:31:07     119 
     96. Ray Gomez                    0:27:22   70.45%  45-49   0:30:05      87 
     97. Bill Maloney                 0:27:23   70.40%  45-49   0:31:04     115 
     98. John Feroleto                0:27:24   70.37%  55-59   0:33:29     201 
     99. Kelsey Ryan                  0:31:13   70.26%  20-24   0:31:13     121 
    100. Caitlin Donohue              0:31:18   70.07%  25-29   0:31:18     125 
    101. Mike Montemayor              0:27:31   70.07%  55-59   0:32:47     177 
    102. Daniel Gemmer                0:27:32   70.02%  50-54   0:32:32     166 
    103. Eileen McCarthy              0:31:20   70.00%  55-59   0:38:12     626 
    104. Dan Szajta                   0:27:33   69.99%  20-24   0:27:33      29 
    105. Ronald Hayes                 0:27:35   69.89%  50-54   0:31:48     142 
    106. Terry Sweeney                0:27:36   69.88%  55-59   0:33:09     187 
    107. Marty McLaughlin             0:31:24   69.86%  40-44   0:32:45     174 
    108. Lanie Simon                  0:31:26   69.78%  20-24   0:31:26     129 
    109. Kevin Carrigan               0:27:38   69.77%  15-19   0:28:35      45 
    110. Barry Latner                 0:27:38   69.76%  60-64   0:34:22     263 
    111. Belinda Stoll                0:31:27   69.76%  50-54   0:36:24     418 
    112. Patricia Scheiber            0:31:29   69.67%  70-74   0:51:21    2654 
    113. Jim Price                    0:27:41   69.64%  40-44   0:29:18      62 
    114. Michael Geraghty             0:27:42   69.60%  55-59   0:33:34     203 
    115. Mary Senn                    0:31:35   69.46%  60-64   0:42:27    1256 
    116. Lauretta J Fruth             0:31:36   69.41%  Walker   0:41:16    1057 
    117. Richard Dynas, Jr.           0:27:49   69.33%  45-49   0:31:03     113 
    118. Ray Ernst                    0:27:51   69.23%  60-64   0:34:38     281 
    119. Matt Kavanaugh               0:27:52   69.22%  45-49   0:31:06     117 
    120. Dan Egan                     0:27:52   69.20%  15-19   0:28:49      48 
    121. Thomas Dessauer              0:27:53   69.14%  40-44   0:30:25      97 
    122. Charles A Sickler            0:27:55   69.06%  60-64   0:34:43     285 
    123. Melanie Bullard              0:31:49   68.94%  20-24   0:31:49     143 
    124. Philip Reynolds              0:28:01   68.84%  75-79   0:44:34    1587 
    125. Anthony Lopes                0:28:01   68.84%  50-54   0:32:33     168 
    126. Allison Whalen               0:31:55   68.72%  25-29   0:31:55     151 
    127. Gene McDonough               0:28:06   68.63%  60-64   0:34:56     301 
    128. Megan Caltagirone            0:32:00   68.54%   0-14   0:34:32     276 
    129. Anthony Adinolfe             0:28:08   68.52%  50-54   0:32:42     172 
    130. Stacey Curry                 0:32:02   68.46%  55-59   0:40:41     975 
    131. Lauren Scarupa               0:32:04   68.39%  20-24   0:32:05     153 
    132. Amy Dickinson                0:32:10   68.18%  45-49   0:34:43     286 
    133. Laurie Joyce                 0:32:12   68.10%  50-54   0:38:15     630 
    134. Darius Matalavage            0:28:19   68.10%  15-19   0:29:39      75 
    135. X Hann                       0:28:20   68.05%  35-39   0:28:57      52 
    136. Heidi Glovack                0:32:14   68.05%  30-34   0:32:16     156 
    137. Jillian Barone               0:32:14   68.05%  30-34   0:32:19     158 
    138. Ryan Lamb                    0:28:21   68.03%  20-24   0:28:39      46 
    139. Chris Gorchinsky             0:28:21   68.01%  45-49   0:31:54     149 
    140. Mary Ben                     0:32:15   68.00%  65-69   0:45:21    1720 
    141. Jason Skalski                0:28:22   67.99%  35-39   0:29:09      57 
    142. William E Lavigne            0:28:22   67.98%  55-59   0:34:22     262 
    143. Alan Ruffner                 0:28:25   67.87%  40-44   0:30:31     101 
    144. Sandra L Popowich            0:32:20   67.83%  50-54   0:37:26     536 
    145. Sandra Shorthouse            0:32:21   67.81%  60-64   0:43:29    1412 
    146. Michael Schneider            0:28:27   67.80%  50-54   0:32:47     178 
    147. Matty McGuire                0:28:28   67.73%  35-39   0:29:28      67 
    148. Matthew McMahon              0:28:29   67.70%  25-29   0:28:29      41 
    149. Kathleen Wiltrout            0:32:25   67.66%  60-64   0:42:20    1240 
    150. Simon Curran                 0:28:30   67.64%  25-29   0:28:32      43 
    151. Kenneth C Hupkowicz          0:28:33   67.55%  55-59   0:34:53     298 
    152. Craig Burbules               0:28:34   67.50%  25-29   0:28:34      44 
    153. Jimmy Patterson              0:28:36   67.42%  35-39   0:29:49      82 
    154. Bob Kaminski                 0:28:36   67.42%  65-69   0:37:32     545 
    155. Laura Feller                 0:32:32   67.42%  30-34   0:32:37     170 
    156. Joseph Sonnenberg            0:28:36   67.41%  60-64   0:35:34     358 
    157. Susan Piccillo               0:32:32   67.41%  45-49   0:35:07     320 
    158. Katelyn Carpenter            0:32:34   67.35%  20-24   0:32:34     169 
    159. Tom Meka                     0:28:38   67.35%  60-64   0:35:36     361 
    160. Johnny Furgele               0:28:39   67.32%  40-44   0:31:00     109 
    161. Michael Willett              0:28:40   67.26%  55-59   0:35:02     311 
    162. Jeffrey Gubala               0:28:41   67.24%  30-34   0:28:45      47 
    163. Gary Bucsis                  0:28:41   67.22%  55-59   0:35:03     313 
    164. Andrew Hayes                 0:28:41   67.22%  15-19   0:29:40      77 
    165. Mark Ballachino              0:28:42   67.19%  50-54   0:33:21     195 
    166. Paul Fiduccia                0:28:48   66.97%  55-59   0:34:53     297 
    167. Michael Balent               0:28:48   66.97%  30-34   0:28:56      49 
    168. Ed Kamela                    0:28:51   66.85%  50-54   0:33:31     202 
    169. Trey Gardner                 0:28:52   66.81%  40-44   0:31:00     110 
    170. Wilton Alston                0:28:52   66.80%  50-54   0:33:49     222 
    171. Jeannie Blance               0:32:50   66.80%  60-64   0:43:30    1416 
    172. James P Sickler              0:28:53   66.75%  30-34   0:29:07      56 
    173. Fran Rowe                    0:32:55   66.63%  70-74   0:51:51    2715 
    174. Colin Gleason                0:28:57   66.61%  40-44   0:30:38     104 
    175. Fran Herrmann                0:28:58   66.58%  45-49   0:32:20     159 
    176. Lloyd Kitzmiller             0:28:58   66.58%  50-54   0:34:13     248 
    177. Kingsley Haas                0:28:58   66.55%  50-54   0:33:40     210 
    178. Laura Sweeney                0:33:00   66.48%  15-19   0:33:21     194 
    179. Robert Dowrey                0:29:01   66.45%  50-54   0:34:17     256 
    180. John MacDonald               0:29:04   66.33%  60-64   0:36:28     427 
    181. Michael J O'Connor           0:29:04   66.32%  55-59   0:34:38     282 
    182. James Tesolin                0:29:06   66.27%  45-49   0:32:29     164 
    183. Jon Lacki                    0:29:06   66.27%  25-29   0:29:06      55 
    184. David Willett                0:29:09   66.16%  80-84   0:47:29    2108 
    185. Louann Adinolfe              0:33:09   66.16%  45-49   0:37:26     534 
    186. Carl M Reichmuth             0:29:09   66.16%  65-69   0:38:15     632 
    187. Martin Jimerson              0:29:09   66.14%  40-44   0:31:05     116 
    188. Kate Leary                   0:33:10   66.13%  55-59   0:42:07    1205 
    189. Jerry Medina                 0:29:10   66.13%  30-34   0:29:30      68 
    190. Bob Kowalik                  0:29:10   66.12%  55-59   0:35:38     363 
    191. Kenneth Hausmann             0:29:11   66.08%  25-29   0:29:11      60 
    192. Brian Delaney                0:29:12   66.06%  70-74   0:42:10    1214 
    193. Timothy McAllister           0:29:14   65.96%  60-64   0:36:21     414 
    194. Hans Steiniger               0:29:15   65.93%  55-59   0:36:03     398 
    195. Ronald Prabucki              0:29:15   65.93%  40-44   0:31:54     150 
    196. Samantha Burlow              0:33:18   65.86%   0-14   0:36:38     439 
    197. Peter Costanzo               0:29:20   65.73%  50-54   0:33:49     221 
    198. Colleen Ritchie              0:33:23   65.70%  40-44   0:35:05     318 
    199. Jenna Strazzulla             0:33:24   65.66%  35-39   0:33:45     217 
    200. Nancy Duke                   0:33:24   65.66%  45-49   0:36:03     397 
    201. Michael D Moore              0:29:22   65.66%  30-34   0:29:36      72 
    202. Rosalie Marino-Soehner       0:33:25   65.65%  60-64   0:43:38    1436 
    203. Anthony M Desimone           0:29:23   65.62%  40-44   0:31:34     135 
    204. Kevin Mietlicki              0:29:23   65.61%  45-49   0:32:18     157 
    205. Steven Mota                  0:29:24   65.58%  45-49   0:33:05     184 
    206. James A Schaffstall          0:29:24   65.58%  45-49   0:33:21     193 
    207. Colin Oczkowski              0:29:25   65.55%  25-29   0:29:25      65 
    208. Robert Goodwin               0:29:26   65.52%  25-29   0:29:26      66 
    209. Alan Fielitz                 0:29:27   65.48%  55-59   0:35:59     394 
    210. Richard Sullivan             0:29:27   65.48%  80-84   0:52:02    2735 
    211. Denver Strong                0:29:27   65.47%   0-14   0:32:24     161 
    212. Donald McDonald              0:29:28   65.44%  35-39   0:30:57     108 
    213. Robert W Schulz              0:29:28   65.43%  50-54   0:33:58     228 
    214. Paul Pulinski                0:29:28   65.43%  45-49   0:32:54     181 
    215. Jeff Wright                  0:29:30   65.35%  55-59   0:35:45     369 
    216. Kenneth Gordon               0:29:31   65.32%  70-74   0:40:20     922 
    217. Jeff Zubler                  0:29:32   65.30%  35-39   0:31:01     111 
    218. Barbara Oreilly              0:33:35   65.30%  50-54   0:39:23     774 
    219. Scott Page                   0:29:37   65.13%  30-34   0:29:41      78 
    220. Kelsey Helak                 0:33:42   65.08%  20-24   0:33:42     214 
    221. Nikolas Pappastratis         0:29:38   65.07%  25-29   0:29:38      73 
    222. Nate Page                    0:29:38   65.07%  25-29   0:29:38      74 
    223. Fred Serley                  0:29:40   65.00%  60-64   0:36:53     471 
    224. Raymond Graf                 0:29:40   64.98%  30-34   0:29:49      83 
    225. Jim Knab                     0:29:41   64.96%  50-54   0:35:04     315 
    226. Katie Miller                 0:33:48   64.90%  Walker   0:33:53     226 
    227. Bridget Niland               0:33:48   64.89%  35-39   0:34:48     291 
    228. Paul Goodwin                 0:29:44   64.85%  40-44   0:32:11     154 
    229. Lou McDonald                 0:29:45   64.83%  60-64   0:36:59     488 
    230. Rick Queeno                  0:29:45   64.81%  45-49   0:33:13     189 
    231. Judy Porpiglia               0:33:51   64.78%  40-44   0:35:35     359 
    232. Jim Kerr                     0:29:47   64.75%  55-59   0:36:05     401 
    233. Jerry Mangan                 0:29:49   64.68%  50-54   0:34:05     236 
    234. Jim Eagan                    0:29:49   64.67%  35-39   0:31:19     127 
    235. Jason Iwankow                0:29:49   64.67%  25-29   0:29:49      84 
    236. Mark Fitzgerald              0:29:50   64.64%  50-54   0:34:23     265 
    237. Kevin Walsh                  0:29:50   64.64%  35-39   0:31:06     118 
    238. Amanda Janosky               0:33:58   64.57%  25-29   0:33:58     230 
    239. Julie Hinton                 0:33:59   64.54%  45-49   0:37:28     540 
    240. Christine Couvutsakis        0:34:01   64.49%  30-34   0:34:06     239 
    241. Amanda Bialek                0:34:02   64.45%  25-29   0:34:02     235 
    242. Stan Grzebinski              0:29:57   64.38%  50-54   0:35:23     346 
    243. David M Melohusky            0:29:57   64.38%  45-49   0:33:42     213 
    244. Kevin Sullivan               0:29:57   64.38%  40-44   0:32:25     162 
    245. Denise Seelbach              0:34:06   64.31%  40-44   0:35:20     341 
    246. Edna E Hyer                  0:34:07   64.29%  75-79   0:58:47    3281 
    247. Fonda Benne                  0:34:08   64.26%  55-59   0:42:45    1307 
    248. Beth Gullo                   0:34:09   64.24%  35-39   0:34:30     273 
    249. David Cady                   0:30:02   64.20%  65-69   0:39:25     778 
    250. Robert G Smering             0:30:04   64.14%  55-59   0:36:44     453 
    251. J J Hughes                   0:30:04   64.14%  20-24   0:30:11      91 
    252. John V Barbaro, Jr.          0:30:05   64.10%  55-59   0:35:50     376 
    253. Deanna Miller                0:34:13   64.09%  45-49   0:36:56     484 
    254. Bill Harden                  0:30:05   64.09%  65-69   0:40:39     968 
    255. Jessica Welker               0:34:17   63.98%  25-29   0:34:17     257 
    256. Ken Sansone                  0:30:09   63.96%  30-34   0:30:30      99 
    257. Tyler Moore                  0:30:11   63.89%  25-29   0:30:11      90 
    258. Marcus Sikorski              0:30:11   63.89%  45-49   0:34:14     249 
    259. Alfredo Longo                0:30:13   63.83%  35-39   0:31:03     112 
    260. Mary Kofahl                  0:34:23   63.80%  30-34   0:34:28     271 
    261. Tracey Bernardoni            0:34:24   63.76%  35-39   0:35:25     349 
    262. Michael T Williams, Sr.      0:30:15   63.76%  70-74   0:41:50    1149 
    263. Eoin Gregg                   0:30:16   63.72%  30-34   0:30:37     103 
    264. Daniel Heim                  0:30:17   63.69%  50-54   0:35:11     325 
    265. Mke Depue                    0:30:18   63.66%  40-44   0:32:47     176 
    266. Johnny Mawer                 0:30:20   63.58%  55-59   0:36:26     422 
    267. Thomas C Donnelly            0:30:20   63.58%  55-59   0:37:23     529 
    268. Jeffrey S Kraft              0:30:21   63.52%  35-39   0:31:53     148 
    269. Katie Dylag                  0:34:32   63.51%  20-24   0:34:32     275 
    270. Adam Palmer                  0:30:24   63.43%  20-24   0:30:24      95 
    271. Robert Grimm                 0:30:25   63.39%  45-49   0:33:26     198 
    272. Thomas Schaefer              0:30:26   63.36%  50-54   0:35:22     345 
    273. Mary P Lawrence              0:34:40   63.26%  30-34   0:34:50     292 
    274. Nicola Bradshaw              0:34:41   63.25%  45-49   0:38:41     677 
    275. Lisa Klapper                 0:34:42   63.21%  20-24   0:34:42     283 
    276. Thomas Sass                  0:30:31   63.19%  35-39   0:31:49     144 
    277. Carol Flaherty               0:34:44   63.15%  45-49   0:39:13     748 
    278. Ashley Fisgus                0:34:45   63.12%  30-34   0:35:00     307 
    279. Meghan Crawley               0:34:45   63.12%  25-29   0:34:45     289 
    280. Michael Lyons                0:30:34   63.07%  45-49   0:34:24     266 
    281. Kevin Pelino                 0:30:35   63.04%  45-49   0:33:37     207 
    282. Tom A Rzeszutek              0:30:38   62.95%  45-49   0:34:28     270 
    283. Daniel E Sikora              0:30:39   62.92%  60-64   0:38:47     694 
    284. Jim Maliszewski              0:30:40   62.90%  50-54   0:35:55     383 
    285. Scott Mages                  0:30:40   62.87%  40-44   0:33:27     200 
    286. Lisa B Ferraro               0:34:53   62.87%  35-39   0:35:15     332 
    287. Scott Schwartz               0:30:40   62.87%  60-64   0:38:49     701 
    288. Juli Wylegala                0:34:54   62.84%  50-54   0:42:00    1181 
    289. Nancy Moriarity              0:34:55   62.83%  45-49   0:38:04     597 
    290. Richard Zielinski            0:30:42   62.81%  50-54   0:36:16     410 
    291. Mark Calaiacovo              0:30:44   62.76%  45-49   0:34:51     295 
    292. Kathy Melling                0:34:58   62.73%  55-59   0:44:24    1563 
    293. Christopher P Mazella        0:30:47   62.63%  50-54   0:35:12     326 
    294. Pam C Johnson                0:35:02   62.59%  45-49   0:39:34     799 
    295. Keith Kuwik                  0:30:49   62.58%  35-39   0:31:29     131 
    296. Kathleen Fretthold           0:35:04   62.54%  50-54   0:40:36     963 
    297. Rache McNamara               0:35:05   62.52%  25-29   0:35:05     317 
    298. Daniel Dengler               0:30:51   62.50%  55-59   0:36:45     454 
    299. Patricia Groffman            0:35:06   62.48%  55-59   0:45:12    1691 
    300. Sharon A Daniels             0:35:06   62.48%  60-64   0:48:37    2286 
    301. Katie Piechowiak             0:35:07   62.47%  15-19   0:35:15     331 
    302. Brian Wilson                 0:30:54   62.41%  35-39   0:32:27     163 
    303. Mojo Hann                    0:35:09   62.40%  35-39   0:35:31     352 
    304. Teresa Doermer               0:35:09   62.39%  45-49   0:39:13     750 
    305. David Egan                   0:30:57   62.31%  15-19   0:33:24     197 
    306. Stephen Surdell              0:30:58   62.27%  60-64   0:39:54     852 
    307. Richard Gibson               0:30:59   62.25%  55-59   0:38:11     622 
    308. Eileen Clinton               0:35:14   62.24%  55-59   0:44:45    1608 
    309. James Hughey                 0:30:59   62.23%  40-44   0:33:17     192 
    310. Denise Kennedy               0:35:15   62.21%  35-39   0:35:55     382 
    311. Rick Erb                     0:31:00   62.20%  60-64   0:39:35     800 
    312. Timothy K Welsh              0:31:01   62.19%  45-49   0:34:37     280 
    313. Tom Droz                     0:31:01   62.18%  50-54   0:36:38     440 
    314. Keith French                 0:31:02   62.15%  45-49   0:34:06     238 
    315. Mollie McGorry               0:35:19   62.10%  25-29   0:35:19     339 
    316. Sean Bermingham              0:31:04   62.08%  40-44   0:33:37     208 
    317. Robert Oberkircher           0:31:05   62.05%   0-14   0:34:11     245 
    318. Laura Rutecki                0:35:21   62.05%  20-24   0:35:21     343 
    319. Pamela Bierl                 0:35:22   62.03%  40-44   0:36:53     472 
    320. Molli Oldenburg              0:35:29   61.82%  30-34   0:35:31     353 
    321. Cindy Cooper                 0:35:29   61.82%  50-54   0:41:36    1105 
    322. Kasey Kryder                 0:31:12   61.81%  25-29   0:31:12     120 
    323. Ed Barauskas                 0:31:12   61.81%  55-59   0:37:48     564 
    324. Briana Kelley                0:35:30   61.78%  25-29   0:35:30     350 
    325. Bobby Heard                  0:31:14   61.73%  65-69   0:42:12    1218 
    326. Charles Cieslica             0:31:16   61.68%  40-44   0:33:50     224 
    327. Aidan McCarthy               0:31:16   61.68%  45-49   0:34:54     299 
    328. Doug Gorecki                 0:31:16   61.68%  30-34   0:31:25     128 
    329. Theresa Gendron              0:35:35   61.64%  45-49   0:38:24     653 
    330. Susan Torsell-D'Amico        0:35:37   61.57%  55-59   0:45:14    1697 
    331. Lauren Meiler                0:35:39   61.52%  25-29   0:35:39     365 
    332. Patricia A Szczerbacri       0:35:39   61.51%  60-64   0:46:34    1929 
    333. Matthew Kofahl               0:31:23   61.44%  30-34   0:31:38     137 
    334. Timothy Renaud               0:31:23   61.43%  45-49   0:35:19     340 
    335. Tim Dieffenbach              0:31:24   61.40%  50-54   0:37:06     496 
    336. Joseph Zwack                 0:31:26   61.36%  45-49   0:35:05     319 
    337. Tom Kapturowski              0:31:26   61.35%  40-44   0:34:01     234 
    338. Eve McAllister               0:35:46   61.32%  50-54   0:42:29    1260 
    339. Jake Needle                  0:31:28   61.28%  30-34   0:31:43     139 
    340. Kathleen Donhauser           0:35:48   61.26%  50-54   0:43:05    1354 
    341. Erin Degroff                 0:35:48   61.25%  40-44   0:37:21     519 
    342. Brian Smith                  0:31:30   61.23%  50-54   0:36:18     412 
    343. Ed Wardrop                   0:31:31   61.19%  60-64   0:39:53     849 
    344. Robert Wood                  0:31:32   61.17%  40-44   0:34:23     264 
    345. Steven Gonser                0:31:32   61.15%  25-29   0:31:32     132 
    346. Richard Joslyn               0:31:32   61.14%  30-34   0:32:03     152 
    347. Adam Kahabka                 0:31:32   61.14%  25-29   0:31:34     134 
    348. Jennifer Burt                0:35:54   61.11%  30-34   0:35:56     384 
    349. Leslie A Donnelly            0:35:55   61.08%  30-34   0:35:57     385 
    350. Joshua Jenkins               0:31:35   61.06%  40-44   0:33:40     211 
    351. Gary Domzalski               0:31:35   61.05%  55-59   0:38:16     635 
    352. Adele Tesolin                0:35:56   61.04%  45-49   0:40:05     871 
    353. Paul Pietraszewski           0:31:36   61.03%  65-69   0:41:05    1030 
    354. William P Bohen              0:31:36   61.02%  30-34   0:31:51     146 
    355. Cheryl A Camillo             0:35:58   61.00%  50-54   0:43:16    1379 
    356. Jennifer Lesniak             0:35:58   60.98%  25-29   0:35:58     389 
    357. Sean Caffery                 0:31:38   60.96%  25-29   0:31:38     136 
    358. Mike C Kempf                 0:31:39   60.92%  55-59   0:39:01     730 
    359. Chad Klier                   0:31:40   60.89%  25-29   0:31:40     138 
    360. Sean Kirst                   0:31:40   60.89%  50-54   0:36:48     463 
    361. Anthony Garrow               0:31:40   60.88%  55-59   0:38:03     594 
    362. Jeffrey Scott                0:31:42   60.83%  55-59   0:38:05     602 
    363. Lauren Turner                0:36:04   60.81%  25-29   0:36:04     400 
    364. Julie Constantino            0:36:04   60.81%  45-49   0:40:14     906 
    365. Jillian M Golembiewski       0:36:05   60.80%  15-19   0:36:13     406 
    366. Lianne Minotti               0:36:06   60.77%  40-44   0:38:35     665 
    367. Jon Metz                     0:31:44   60.76%  40-44   0:34:21     260 
    368. Christine Klein              0:36:09   60.68%  45-49   0:39:51     844 
    369. Deborah F Miller             0:36:09   60.68%  50-54   0:42:23    1246 
    370. John Glose                   0:31:47   60.66%  30-34   0:31:52     147 
    371. Mike Lance                   0:31:47   60.66%  65-69   0:41:20    1063 
    372. Kyle Whiteside               0:31:48   60.65%  50-54   0:37:15     510 
    373. Erin M Walsh                 0:36:10   60.65%  25-29   0:36:10     405 
    374. Jarrod Dillman               0:31:48   60.64%  15-19   0:34:19     259 
    375. Kevin Minton                 0:31:48   60.63%   0-14   0:34:59     305 
    376. David Vail                   0:31:49   60.62%  40-44   0:34:10     243 
    377. Greg Murnock                 0:31:49   60.61%  40-44   0:34:42     284 
    378. Ben Nelson                   0:31:49   60.61%  25-29   0:31:49     145 
    379. Bernie Rohrbacher            0:31:51   60.53%  50-54   0:37:38     555 
    380. Thomas E Glynn               0:31:53   60.49%  55-59   0:38:18     638 
    381. Sean McCabe                  0:31:55   60.42%  35-39   0:33:02     182 
    382. Kristen McGuinness           0:36:19   60.39%  25-29   0:36:19     413 
    383. Pj Rakoski                   0:31:56   60.37%  35-39   0:32:38     171 
    384. Bruce Naughton               0:31:57   60.35%  55-59   0:39:23     772 
    385. Dina Thompson                0:36:22   60.31%  45-49   0:41:04    1026 
    386. Thomas Vannelli              0:32:00   60.27%  35-39   0:33:07     186 
    387. Thomas Edwards               0:32:00   60.25%  55-59   0:39:27     785