32nd Annual Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra A.C.

6 Hour Distance Classic

Amherst, NY
April 29, 2012

Results Data Courtesy of:  Score This!!!
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                Distance  Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex   Bib# 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Daven Oskvig          Amherst NY            47.3    6:00:00  0:07:37     1/M35-39        1/M      1447  
    2. Dave Carver           London ON             44.2    6:00:00  0:08:09     1/M50-59        2/M      1413  
    3. Egils Robs            Penfield NY           43.6    6:00:00  0:08:16     1/M40-49        3/M      1457  
    4. Ed Housel             Rochester NY          42.3    5:54:54  0:08:24     2/M50-59        4/M      1432  
    5. Heather Danielson     Rochester NY          40.8    6:00:00  0:08:50     1/F35-39        1/F      1418  
    6. Elizabeth Brundige    Ithaca NY             40.6    6:00:00  0:08:53     1/F30-39        2/F      1409  
    7. Alan Bowman           Niskayuna NY          39.0    5:44:29  0:08:50     3/M50-59        5/M      606   
    8. Roger Bolton          Albion NY             39.0    5:53:39  0:09:04     2/M40-49        6/M      612   
    9. Mark Cinnotti         Akron NY              39.0    5:57:29  0:09:10     1/M30-39        7/M      611   
   10. John MacKenzie        Tappan NY             38.6    6:00:00  0:09:20     2/M30-39        8/M      632   
   11. Bruce Riexinger       Lancaster NY          38.5    6:00:00  0:09:21     3/M40-49        9/M      1456  
   12. Andrew Suppo          Victor NY             38.0    6:00:00  0:09:28     3/M30-39       10/M      1462  
   13. Gerrit VanLoon        Ithaca NY             38.0    6:00:00  0:09:29     4/M50-59       11/M      1465  
   14. John Boser            Williamsville NY      37.7    6:00:00  0:09:32     1/M20-29       12/M      1407  
   15. Robert Krug           Buffalo NY            37.2    6:00:00  0:09:41     4/M40-49       13/M      1439  
   16. Jerome Wojnicki       Hamburg NY            37.0    6:00:00  0:09:44     5/M40-49       14/M      1469  
   17. Kenneth Dawley        South Wales NY        35.8    5:39:48  0:09:30     6/M40-49       15/M      1419  
   18. Steven Patterson      Cattaraugus NY        35.8    5:42:37  0:09:35     7/M40-49       16/M      1450  
   19. Tom Zajac             Lancaster NY          35.8    5:52:13  0:09:51     8/M40-49       17/M      1470  
   20. Michael Jordan        Houghton NY           35.8    5:55:46  0:09:57     4/M30-39       18/M      1435  
   21. Anna Kusche           Buffalo NY            35.8    5:57:30  0:10:00     2/F30-39        3/F      1440  
   22. Kelli Dimon           North Tonawanda NY    35.1    6:00:00  0:10:16     1/F20-29        4/F      1420  
   23. Todd Kickbush         Gowanda NY            32.5    5:19:55  0:09:51     9/M40-49       19/M      1438  
   24. Matthew Gordon        Hamburg NY            32.5    5:26:35  0:10:03     5/M30-39       20/M      613   
   25. Mark Ballachino       Williamsville NY      32.5    5:36:18  0:10:21     5/M50-59       21/M      616   
   26. David Cronkhite       Lockport NY           32.5    5:43:07  0:10:33    10/M40-49       22/M      1416  
   27. Paul Hruby            Colden NY             32.5    5:45:15  0:10:37     6/M30-39       23/M      610   
   28. Rachel Domske         Cheektowaga NY        32.5    5:50:06  0:10:46     3/F30-39        5/F      1421  
   29. Chris Donner          Williamsville NY      32.5    5:50:25  0:10:47     7/M30-39       24/M      1422  
   30. Jacquelynne Gioulekas East Aurora NY        32.5    5:54:06  0:10:54     1/F40-49        6/F      628   
   31. Tom Grolemund         Buffalo NY            32.5    5:55:07  0:10:56    11/M40-49       25/M      608   
   32. Benjamin Clardy       Dewitt NY             32.3    6:00:00  0:11:08    12/M40-49       26/M      1415  
   33. Christine Stevens     Macedon NY            32.0    6:00:00  0:11:16     4/F30-39        7/F      1461  
   34. Heather Burger        Orchard Park NY       31.6    6:00:00  0:11:23     5/F30-39        8/F      1410  
   35. Thomas Butler         Rochester NY          31.5    6:00:00  0:11:25    13/M40-49       27/M      1411  
   36. Daniel Beaudoin       Sanborn NY            31.4    6:00:00  0:11:29    14/M40-49       28/M      1404  
   37. Catherine Wadhams     East Amherst NY       30.9    6:00:00  0:11:39     6/F30-39        9/F      1467  
   38. Brian Hooker          Rochester NY          29.6    6:00:00  0:12:09     8/M30-39       29/M      602   
   39. Andrea Sweny          London ON             29.3    4:48:55  0:09:53     2/F20-29       10/F      627   
   40. Lloyd Kitzmiller      Buffalo NY            29.3    5:13:21  0:10:43     6/M50-59       30/M      619   
   41. Chris Ruth            Buffalo NY            29.3    5:24:19  0:11:05    15/M40-49       31/M      629   
   42. Steven Resetarits     Williamsville NY      29.3    5:27:06  0:11:11     2/M20-29       32/M      1455  
   43. Bennjamin Griffin     Pittsford NY          29.3    5:29:56  0:11:17     3/M20-29       33/M      1428  
   44. Lisa Hagen            Gasport NY            29.3    5:36:15  0:11:30     3/F20-29       11/F      1430  
   45. Shelley Viggiano      Rochester NY          29.3    5:43:45  0:11:45     7/F30-39       12/F      1466  
   46. Sam Pasceri           Lockport NY           29.3    5:48:21  0:11:55     9/M30-39       34/M      618   
   47. Douglas Gesel         Williamsville NY      29.3    5:54:27  0:12:07     7/M50-59       35/M      1427  
   48. Cindi Beyer           Lockport NY           29.3    5:56:54  0:12:12     4/F20-29       13/F      1405  
   49. James Miner           Dryden NY             28.6    6:00:00  0:12:34     1/M60-69       36/M      617   
   50. Peggy Hillary         Hamburg NY            28.6    6:00:00  0:12:35     1/F50-59       14/F      614   
   51. Jamie Achtyl          Lockport NY           27.3    6:00:00  0:13:12     8/F30-39       15/F      1401  
   52. Joanne Simme-Good     Lancaster NY          27.3    6:00:00  0:13:12     2/F50-59       16/F      621   
   53. Kara Good             Lancaster NY          27.3    6:00:00  0:13:12     5/F20-29       17/F      622   
   54. Joseph Bos            Niagara Falls NY      27.1    6:00:00  0:13:18    10/M30-39       37/M      1406  
   55. Brendan Hurley        Erin NY               26.0    3:43:04  0:08:35     4/M20-29       38/M      1433  
   56. Dominick Ciliberto    Gasport NY            26.0    4:33:03  0:10:30    11/M30-39       39/M      1414  
   57. Marie Drake           Williamsville NY      26.0    5:09:03  0:11:53     9/F30-39       18/F      1424  
   58. Dan McPartlan         Elma NY               26.0    5:33:30  0:12:50    12/M30-39       40/M      631   
   59. Robert Lingenfelter   North Tonawanda NY    26.0    5:46:25  0:13:19     8/M50-59       41/M      603   
   60. No Info No Info                             26.0    5:51:45  0:13:32     1/MNoAge       42/M      999   
   61. Emily Schultz         Clarence NY           26.0    5:51:45  0:13:32    10/F30-39       19/F      1459  
   62. Kerry Lenihan         Alden NY              26.0    5:54:23  0:13:38     6/F20-29       20/F      1441  
   63. Doug Miller           Buffalo NY            26.0    5:57:58  0:13:46    16/M40-49       43/M      1443  
   64. John Radzikowski      Amherst NY            23.4    6:00:00  0:15:25     2/M60-69       44/M      1454  
   65. Alfredo Longo         Williamsville NY      22.8    3:19:50  0:08:47    13/M30-39       45/M      607   
   66. Christopher Patterson Webster NY            22.8    3:43:06  0:09:48     5/M20-29       46/M      1449  
   67. Daniel Piotrowski     Lackawanna NY         22.8    4:38:50  0:12:15     9/M50-59       47/M      1453  
   68. Jill Conklin          Buffalo NY            22.8    4:43:40  0:12:28     2/F40-49       21/F      615   
   69. Stacey Curry          Derby NY              22.8    4:49:01  0:12:42     3/F50-59       22/F      1417  
   70. Kathy Cammarano       Clarence Center NY    22.8    5:21:01  0:14:07     3/F40-49       23/F      1412  
   71. Paul Hassall          Tonawanda NY          22.8    5:44:54  0:15:10     3/M60-69       48/M      1431  
   72. Richard Sanders       Amherst NY            21.1    6:00:00  0:17:04     4/M60-69       49/M      1458  
   73. Twanta Craig          Amherst NY            19.5    2:16:56  0:07:01    14/M30-39       50/M      609   
   74. Dave Jones            Interlaken NY         19.5    2:39:39  0:08:11    10/M50-59       51/M      1434  
   75. Ed Kamela             Lancaster NY          19.5    2:51:33  0:08:48    11/M50-59       52/M      1436  
   76. Pam Tymchak           East Amherst NY       19.5    3:10:12  0:09:45     4/F50-59       24/F      1464  
   77. Darell McKenrick      Alden NY              19.5    3:28:12  0:10:41    12/M50-59       53/M      1442  
   78. Drew Tasselmyer       Lockport NY           19.5    5:43:44  0:17:38     1/M15-19       54/M      630   
   79. Emma Bowman           Niskayuna NY          19.5    5:44:28  0:17:40     1/F15-19       25/F      604   
   80. Amy Riordan           Niskayuna NY          19.5    5:44:30  0:17:40     4/F40-49       26/F      605   
   81. David Donner          Amherst NY            19.5    5:48:03  0:17:51     5/M60-69       55/M      1423  
   82. Glynn Barrett         N Tonawanda NY        16.3    6:00:00  0:22:09    17/M40-49       56/M      1403  
   83. Mary O'Sullivan       Buffalo NY            16.3    2:48:20  0:10:22     5/F40-49       27/F      1448  
   84. Natalie Werner        Portageville NY       16.3    2:59:57  0:11:04    11/F30-39       28/F      1468  
   85. Bridget Pawelczak     Alden NY              16.3    3:04:06  0:11:20     1/F60-69       29/F      1451  
   86. Laura Kamela          Lancaster NY          16.3    3:05:51  0:11:26     5/F50-59       30/F      1437  
   87. David Dunkowski       Depew NY              16.3    3:17:15  0:12:08     6/M60-69       57/M      1425  
   88. Timmy Geiger          Fredonia NY           16.3    3:20:15  0:12:19    13/M50-59       58/M      620   
   89. Marvin Gross          Amherst NY            16.3    3:21:10  0:12:23     7/M60-69       59/M      623   
   90. Julie Nowak           Tonawanda NY          16.3    3:30:17  0:12:56    12/F30-39       31/F      1446  
   91. Doug Geiger           Akron NY              16.3    4:24:34  0:16:17    18/M40-49       60/M      1426  
   92. Chuck Barnes          West Seneca NY        13.0    1:54:58  0:08:51    14/M50-59       61/M      1402  
   93. Cameron More          Williamsville NY      13.0    2:10:08  0:10:01     1/M0-14        62/M      1445  
   94. Ann More              Williamsville NY      13.0    2:27:30  0:11:21     6/F50-59       32/F      1444  
   95. James Shiffner        Buffalo NY            13.0    3:39:00  0:16:51    15/M50-59       63/M      1460  
   96. Teresa Ryan           Lockport NY           13.0    3:45:40  0:17:22     7/F50-59       33/F      625   
   97. Katie Gladwell        Cheektowaga NY        13.0    3:45:41  0:17:22    13/F30-39       34/F      626   
   98. Linda Gross           Amherst NY            13.0    3:46:37  0:17:26     2/F60-69       35/F      624   
   99. Andrea Tuyn           Buffalo NY             6.5    1:53:09  0:17:24     6/F40-49       36/F      601   



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Women 15-19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                Distance   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Emma Bowman           Niskayuna NY        019.5      5:44:28   0:17:40     79    25/F
 
 
 
Women 20-29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                Distance   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kelli Dimon           North Tonawanda NY  035.1      6:00:00   0:10:16     22     4/F
    2. Andrea Sweny          London ON           029.3      4:48:55   0:09:53     39    10/F
    3. Lisa Hagen            Gasport NY          029.3      5:36:15   0:11:30     44    11/F
    4. Cindi Beyer           Lockport NY         029.3      5:56:54   0:12:12     48    13/F
    5. Kara Good             Lancaster NY        027.3      6:00:00   0:13:12     53    17/F
    6. Kerry Lenihan         Alden NY            026.0      5:54:23   0:13:38     62    20/F
 
 
 
Women 30-39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                Distance   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Elizabeth Brundige    Ithaca NY           040.6      6:00:00   0:08:53      6     2/F
    2. Anna Kusche           Buffalo NY          035.8      5:57:30   0:10:00     21     3/F
    3. Rachel Domske         Cheektowaga NY      032.5      5:50:06   0:10:46     28     5/F
    4. Christine Stevens     Macedon NY          032.0      6:00:00   0:11:16     33     7/F
    5. Heather Burger        Orchard Park NY     031.6      6:00:00   0:11:23     34     8/F
    6. Catherine Wadhams     East Amherst NY     030.9      6:00:00   0:11:39     37     9/F
    7. Shelley Viggiano      Rochester NY        029.3      5:43:45   0:11:45     45    12/F
    8. Jamie Achtyl          Lockport NY         027.3      6:00:00   0:13:12     51    15/F
    9. Marie Drake           Williamsville NY    026.0      5:09:03   0:11:53     57    18/F
   10. Emily Schultz         Clarence NY         026.0      5:51:45   0:13:32     61    19/F
   11. Natalie Werner        Portageville NY     016.3      2:59:57   0:11:04     84    28/F
   12. Julie Nowak           Tonawanda NY        016.3      3:30:17   0:12:56     90    31/F
   13. Katie Gladwell        Cheektowaga NY      013.0      3:45:41   0:17:22     97    34/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                Distance   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Heather Danielson     Rochester NY        040.8      6:00:00   0:08:50      5     1/F
 
 
 
Women 40-49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                Distance   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jacquelynne Gioulekas East Aurora NY      032.5      5:54:06   0:10:54     30     6/F
    2. Jill Conklin          Buffalo NY          022.8      4:43:40   0:12:28     68    21/F
    3. Kathy Cammarano       Clarence Center NY  022.8      5:21:01   0:14:07     70    23/F
    4. Amy Riordan           Niskayuna NY        019.5      5:44:30   0:17:40     80    26/F
    5. Mary O'Sullivan       Buffalo NY          016.3      2:48:20   0:10:22     83    27/F
    6. Andrea Tuyn           Buffalo NY          006.5      1:53:09   0:17:24     99    36/F
 
 
 
Women 50-59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                Distance   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Peggy Hillary         Hamburg NY          028.6      6:00:00   0:12:35     50    14/F
    2. Joanne Simme-Good     Lancaster NY        027.3      6:00:00   0:13:12     52    16/F
    3. Stacey Curry          Derby NY            022.8      4:49:01   0:12:42     69    22/F
    4. Pam Tymchak           East Amherst NY     019.5      3:10:12   0:09:45     76    24/F
    5. Laura Kamela          Lancaster NY        016.3      3:05:51   0:11:26     86    30/F
    6. Ann More              Williamsville NY    013.0      2:27:30   0:11:21     94    32/F
    7. Teresa Ryan           Lockport NY         013.0      3:45:40   0:17:22     96    33/F
 
 
 
Women 60-69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                Distance   Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bridget Pawelczak     Alden NY            016.3      3:04:06   0:11:20     85    29/F
    2. Linda Gross           Amherst NY          013.0      3:46:37   0:17:26     98    35/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Men 0-14
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                Distance   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cameron More          Williamsville NY    013.0     2:10:08  0:10:01     93    62/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                Distance   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Drew Tasselmyer       Lockport NY         019.5     5:43:44  0:17:38     78    54/M
 
 
 
Men 20-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                Distance   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. John Boser            Williamsville NY    037.7     6:00:00  0:09:32     14    12/M
    2. Steven Resetarits     Williamsville NY    029.3     5:27:06  0:11:11     42    32/M
    3. Bennjamin Griffin     Pittsford NY        029.3     5:29:56  0:11:17     43    33/M
    4. Brendan Hurley        Erin NY             026.0     3:43:04  0:08:35     55    38/M
    5. Christopher Patterson Webster NY          022.8     3:43:06  0:09:48     66    46/M
 
 
 
Men 30-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                Distance   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mark Cinnotti         Akron NY            039.0     5:57:29  0:09:10      9     7/M
    2. John MacKenzie        Tappan NY           038.6     6:00:00  0:09:20     10     8/M
    3. Andrew Suppo          Victor NY           038.0     6:00:00  0:09:28     12    10/M
    4. Michael Jordan        Houghton NY         035.8     5:55:46  0:09:57     20    18/M
    5. Matthew Gordon        Hamburg NY          032.5     5:26:35  0:10:03     24    20/M
    6. Paul Hruby            Colden NY           032.5     5:45:15  0:10:37     27    23/M
    7. Chris Donner          Williamsville NY    032.5     5:50:25  0:10:47     29    24/M
    8. Brian Hooker          Rochester NY        029.6     6:00:00  0:12:09     38    29/M
    9. Sam Pasceri           Lockport NY         029.3     5:48:21  0:11:55     46    34/M
   10. Joseph Bos            Niagara Falls NY    027.1     6:00:00  0:13:18     54    37/M
   11. Dominick Ciliberto    Gasport NY          026.0     4:33:03  0:10:30     56    39/M
   12. Dan McPartlan         Elma NY             026.0     5:33:30  0:12:50     58    40/M
   13. Alfredo Longo         Williamsville NY    022.8     3:19:50  0:08:47     65    45/M
   14. Twanta Craig          Amherst NY          019.5     2:16:56  0:07:01     73    50/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                Distance   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Daven Oskvig          Amherst NY          047.3     6:00:00  0:07:37      1     1/M
 
 
 
Men 40-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                Distance   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Egils Robs            Penfield NY         043.6     6:00:00  0:08:16      3     3/M
    2. Roger Bolton          Albion NY           039.0     5:53:39  0:09:04      8     6/M
    3. Bruce Riexinger       Lancaster NY        038.5     6:00:00  0:09:21     11     9/M
    4. Robert Krug           Buffalo NY          037.2     6:00:00  0:09:41     15    13/M
    5. Jerome Wojnicki       Hamburg NY          037.0     6:00:00  0:09:44     16    14/M
    6. Kenneth Dawley        South Wales NY      035.8     5:39:48  0:09:30     17    15/M
    7. Steven Patterson      Cattaraugus NY      035.8     5:42:37  0:09:35     18    16/M
    8. Tom Zajac             Lancaster NY        035.8     5:52:13  0:09:51     19    17/M
    9. Todd Kickbush         Gowanda NY          032.5     5:19:55  0:09:51     23    19/M
   10. David Cronkhite       Lockport NY         032.5     5:43:07  0:10:33     26    22/M
   11. Tom Grolemund         Buffalo NY          032.5     5:55:07  0:10:56     31    25/M
   12. Benjamin Clardy       Dewitt NY           032.3     6:00:00  0:11:08     32    26/M
   13. Thomas Butler         Rochester NY        031.5     6:00:00  0:11:25     35    27/M
   14. Daniel Beaudoin       Sanborn NY          031.4     6:00:00  0:11:29     36    28/M
   15. Chris Ruth            Buffalo NY          029.3     5:24:19  0:11:05     41    31/M
   16. Doug Miller           Buffalo NY          026.0     5:57:58  0:13:46     63    43/M
   17. Glynn Barrett         N Tonawanda NY      016.3     6:00:00  0:22:09     82    56/M
   18. Doug Geiger           Akron NY            016.3     4:24:34  0:16:17     91    60/M
 
 
 
Men 50-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                Distance   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dave Carver           London ON           044.2     6:00:00  0:08:09      2     2/M
    2. Ed Housel             Rochester NY        042.3     5:54:54  0:08:24      4     4/M
    3. Alan Bowman           Niskayuna NY        039.0     5:44:29  0:08:50      7     5/M
    4. Gerrit VanLoon        Ithaca NY           038.0     6:00:00  0:09:29     13    11/M
    5. Mark Ballachino       Williamsville NY    032.5     5:36:18  0:10:21     25    21/M
    6. Lloyd Kitzmiller      Buffalo NY          029.3     5:13:21  0:10:43     40    30/M
    7. Douglas Gesel         Williamsville NY    029.3     5:54:27  0:12:07     47    35/M
    8. Robert Lingenfelter   North Tonawanda NY  026.0     5:46:25  0:13:19     59    41/M
    9. Daniel Piotrowski     Lackawanna NY       022.8     4:38:50  0:12:15     67    47/M
   10. Dave Jones            Interlaken NY       019.5     2:39:39  0:08:11     74    51/M
   11. Ed Kamela             Lancaster NY        019.5     2:51:33  0:08:48     75    52/M
   12. Darell McKenrick      Alden NY            019.5     3:28:12  0:10:41     77    53/M
   13. Timmy Geiger          Fredonia NY         016.3     3:20:15  0:12:19     88    58/M
   14. Chuck Barnes          West Seneca NY      013.0     1:54:58  0:08:51     92    61/M
   15. James Shiffner        Buffalo NY          013.0     3:39:00  0:16:51     95    63/M
 
 
 
Men 60-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                Distance   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. James Miner           Dryden NY           028.6     6:00:00  0:12:34     49    36/M
    2. John Radzikowski      Amherst NY          023.4     6:00:00  0:15:25     64    44/M
    3. Paul Hassall          Tonawanda NY        022.8     5:44:54  0:15:10     71    48/M
    4. Richard Sanders       Amherst NY          021.1     6:00:00  0:17:04     72    49/M
    5. David Donner          Amherst NY          019.5     5:48:03  0:17:51     81    55/M
    6. David Dunkowski       Depew NY            016.3     3:17:15  0:12:08     87    57/M
    7. Marvin Gross          Amherst NY          016.3     3:21:10  0:12:23     89    59/M
 
 
 
Men NoAge
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                Distance   Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. No Info No Info                           026.0     5:51:45  0:13:32     60    42/M

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com