116th Annual Buffalo-Niagara YMCA

Turkey Trot 8K -- Sorted by NET (Chip) TIME

Buffalo, NY
November 24, 2011

Results Data Courtesy of:  Leone Timing and Results
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                     Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dennis Pollow, Jr.           Ransomville NY           0:24:42  0:04:58     1/M20-24        1/M    
    2. Aaron Lanzel                 Lander PA                0:25:09  0:05:04     1/M30-34        2/M    
    3. Ben Snodgrass                Buffalo NY               0:25:21  0:05:06     1/M15-19        3/M    
    4. Jake Hagen                   Amherst NY               0:25:23  0:05:06     2/M20-24        4/M    
    5. Jacob S. Krolick             Arcade NY                0:25:32  0:05:08     3/M20-24        5/M    
    6. Michael J. Thielman          Williamsville NY         0:25:45  0:05:11     4/M20-24        6/M    
    7. Jordan Hamm                  Java Center NY           0:26:05  0:05:15     5/M20-24        7/M    
    8. Christopher S. Carter        Grand Island NY          0:26:07  0:05:15     6/M20-24        8/M    
    9. Bradley Bogdan               Boise ID                 0:26:15  0:05:17     7/M20-24        9/M    
   10. Vasilis S. Kariolis          Buffalo NY               0:26:16  0:05:17     8/M20-24       10/M    
   11. Seth G. Yernye               Hamburg NY               0:26:21  0:05:18     9/M20-24       11/M    
   12. Andrew Leonard               Buffalo NY               0:26:30  0:05:20     1/M25-29       12/M    
   13. Eric C. Heely                Louisville KY            0:26:35  0:05:21     2/M25-29       13/M    
   14. Isaac Hagen                  Amherst NY               0:26:39  0:05:22    10/M20-24       14/M    
   15. Jevin Monds                  Spruce Grove AB          0:26:40  0:05:22    11/M20-24       15/M    
   16. Jon French                   North Tonawanda NY       0:26:45  0:05:23     3/M25-29       16/M    
   17. Charlie Kern                 Elmhurst IL              0:26:52  0:05:24     1/M40-44       17/M    
   18. Eric Ingalsbe                Amherst NY               0:26:58  0:05:25     4/M25-29       18/M    
   19. Chris Raulli                 North Syracuse NY        0:27:15  0:05:29    12/M20-24       19/M    
   20. Robert Wiegand               Chicago IL               0:27:16  0:05:29     2/M30-34       20/M    
   21. Michael Selig                Orchard Park NY          0:27:20  0:05:30     3/M30-34       21/M    
   22. Jesse T. Mang                New York NY              0:27:23  0:05:31     5/M25-29       22/M    
   23. Bryan Deibel                 Albion NY                0:27:24  0:05:31     2/M15-19       23/M    
   24. Alex Simon                   Buffalo NY               0:27:31  0:05:32    13/M20-24       24/M    
   25. Josh Demars                  Buffalo NY               0:27:32  0:05:32     6/M25-29       25/M    
   26. Jeffrey Czyz                 San Francisco CA         0:27:34  0:05:33     4/M30-34       26/M    
   27. Kyle Dash                    Java Village NY          0:27:36  0:05:33    14/M20-24       27/M    
   28. TJ Hornberger                Derby NY                 0:27:43  0:05:35     3/M15-19       28/M    
   29. Jacob R. Sikora              Hamburg NY               0:27:45  0:05:35     4/M15-19       29/M    
   30. Andrew W. Pfeiffer           Clarence NY              0:27:52  0:05:36    15/M20-24       30/M    
   31. Alex Farrell                 North Tonawanda NY       0:27:56  0:05:37    16/M20-24       31/M    
   32. Dan Smaczniak                Orchard Park NY          0:27:56  0:05:37     5/M30-34       32/M    
   33. Joe Seitz                    Williamsville NY         0:28:01  0:05:38    17/M20-24       33/M    
   34. Mike Heitzenrater            East Amherst NY          0:28:03  0:05:39     6/M30-34       34/M    
   35. Cole N. Townsend             Buffalo NY               0:28:04  0:05:39     5/M15-19       35/M    
   36. Nicholas Orlowski            Lancaster NY             0:28:06  0:05:39     6/M15-19       36/M    
   37. Paul Donnelly                Minneapolis MN           0:28:06  0:05:39     7/M25-29       37/M    
   38. Joseph K. Hughes             Buffalo NY               0:28:07  0:05:39    18/M20-24       38/M    
   39. Scott M. Ryan                Williamsville NY         0:28:15  0:05:41    19/M20-24       39/M    
   40. Daven W. Oskvig              Amherst NY               0:28:19  0:05:42     7/M30-34       40/M    
   41. Brian McNerney               Springville NY           0:28:25  0:05:43     7/M15-19       41/M    
   42. Colin Bogdan                 Buffalo NY               0:28:26  0:05:43     8/M15-19       42/M    
   43. Corey P. Pepero              Orchard Park NY          0:28:29  0:05:44    20/M20-24       43/M    
   44. Rhace E. Colon               Buffalo NY               0:28:37  0:05:45     9/M15-19       44/M    
   45. Jim Lamastra                 Rocky River OH           0:28:37  0:05:45     1/M35-39       45/M    
   46. Alex Chirico                 Cheektowaga NY           0:28:41  0:05:46    21/M20-24       46/M    
   47. Kevin C. O'Connor            East Aurora NY           0:28:43  0:05:47    10/M15-19       47/M    
   48. Raymond Graf                 Lackawanna NY            0:28:45  0:05:47     8/M30-34       48/M    
   49. Justin Craddock              Buffalo NY               0:28:45  0:05:47     8/M25-29       49/M    
   50. Ryan Poley                   Williamsville NY         0:28:52  0:05:48    22/M20-24       50/M    
   51. Sean H. Majer                Buffalo NY               0:28:56  0:05:49    11/M15-19       51/M    
   52. Zachary M. Kuloszewski       Clarence NY              0:28:58  0:05:50     1/M01-14       52/M    
   53. Joe N. Campbell              Silver Creek NY          0:28:58  0:05:50     1/M50-54       53/M    
   54. Nicholas Brodnicki           Tonawanda NY             0:29:02  0:05:50     9/M25-29       54/M    
   55. Michael A. Lantinen          Gasport NY               0:29:03  0:05:51    12/M15-19       55/M    
   56. Anthony Pivarunas            Elma NY                  0:29:05  0:05:51    13/M15-19       56/M    
   57. Michael Rizzo                Buffalo NY               0:29:08  0:05:52    14/M15-19       57/M    
   58. Maura Frauenhofer            Hamburg NY               0:29:10  0:05:52     1/F20-24        1/F    
   59. John D. DeAngelis            Orchard Park NY          0:29:17  0:05:53     2/M35-39       58/M    
   60. Scott S. Simon               Depew NY                 0:29:18  0:05:54     3/M35-39       59/M    
   61. Katie Niblock                East Amherst NY          0:29:20  0:05:54     1/F15-19        2/F    
   62. Jackie Rzepecki              Rochester MI             0:29:20  0:05:54     1/F30-34        3/F    
   63. Andrew G. Beasley            Needham MA               0:29:24  0:05:55     9/M30-34       60/M    
   64. Ryan Murphy                  Williamsville NY         0:29:25  0:05:55    10/M25-29       61/M    
   65. Aileen M. Hoak               Buffalo NY               0:29:29  0:05:56     1/F25-29        4/F    
   66. Matthew E. Sikora            Lackawanna NY            0:29:30  0:05:56    11/M25-29       62/M    
   67. Mike Bakowski                Amherst NY               0:29:30  0:05:56    23/M20-24       63/M    
   68. Nicholas R. Konotopskyj      East Amherst NY          0:29:34  0:05:57    15/M15-19       64/M    
   69. Anthony V. Cinotti           Akron NY                 0:29:40  0:05:58     4/M35-39       65/M    
   70. Derek B. Dunstan             Niagara Falls NY         0:29:47  0:05:59     5/M35-39       66/M    
   71. William Downing              Buffalo NY               0:29:48  0:06:00    16/M15-19       67/M    
   72. John F. Dugan                Buffalo NY               0:29:51  0:06:00     2/M40-44       68/M    
   73. Andrew R. Hayes              Hamburg NY               0:29:51  0:06:00    17/M15-19       69/M    
   74. Anya Bogdanets               Amherst NY               0:29:51  0:06:00     2/F25-29        5/F    
   75. Rachel L. Schneider          Sanford ME               0:29:54  0:06:01     2/F20-24        6/F    
   76. Jim R. Waldron               Buffalo NY               0:29:54  0:06:01     2/M50-54       70/M    
   77. Kevin Delaney                Arlington MA             0:29:55  0:06:01     3/M40-44       71/M    
   78. Matthew T. McCann            Lake View NY             0:29:55  0:06:01    18/M15-19       72/M    
   79. Dave Olsen                   Lakeview NY              0:29:57  0:06:01    19/M15-19       73/M    
   80. Louis Adamson                Louisville KY            0:29:58  0:06:02    10/M30-34       74/M    
   81. Robert J. Duggan             Eden NY                  0:30:01  0:06:02    24/M20-24       75/M    
   82. Ryan Lamb                    Appleton NY              0:30:06  0:06:03    20/M15-19       76/M    
   83. Elizabeth D. Paddock         Madison WI               0:30:09  0:06:04     2/F30-34        7/F    
   84. Jason McCann                 Lockport NY              0:30:09  0:06:04    11/M30-34       77/M    
   85. John Willett                 Toronto ON               0:30:12  0:06:05     1/M45-49       78/M    
   86. Caleb Johnson                Orchard Park NY          0:30:13  0:06:05    21/M15-19       79/M    
   87. Jim Figler                   Hamburg NY               0:30:15  0:06:05     2/M45-49       80/M    
   88. James L. Bielli              Gloversville NY          0:30:16  0:06:05    25/M20-24       81/M    
   89. Daniel J. Schwendler         Medina OH                0:30:18  0:06:06    22/M15-19       82/M    
   90. Timothy Martin               Newfane NY               0:30:21  0:06:06    12/M25-29       83/M    
   91. Kai Szakmary                 Amherst NY               0:30:23  0:06:07    13/M25-29       84/M    
   92. Thomas J. Zwick              Kenmore NY               0:30:24  0:06:07    23/M15-19       85/M    
   93. Gregory Pivarunas            Elma NY                  0:30:25  0:06:07    26/M20-24       86/M    
   94. Don Seitz                    Williamsville NY         0:30:28  0:06:08    24/M15-19       87/M    
   95. Kevin Lansing                Chicago IL               0:30:30  0:06:08    14/M25-29       88/M    
   96. Katie Chaput                 Mount Hermon MA          0:30:32  0:06:09     3/F25-29        8/F    
   97. Sean Lane                    Buffalo NY               0:30:32  0:06:09    27/M20-24       89/M    
   98. Jamie R. Ross                Brunswick ME             0:30:34  0:06:09    25/M15-19       90/M    
   99. Joshua Wheeler               Angola NY                0:30:35  0:06:09    26/M15-19       91/M    
  100. Kyle Pilecki                 West Seneca NY           0:30:35  0:06:09    27/M15-19       92/M    
  101. Connor Mangan                Derby NY                 0:30:36  0:06:09    28/M15-19       93/M    
  102. Craig Burbules               Corfu NY                 0:30:37  0:06:10    15/M25-29       94/M    
  103. Brian Dobmeier               East Amherst NY          0:30:39  0:06:10    29/M15-19       95/M    
  104. Joshua Martin                Newfane NY               0:30:40  0:06:10    30/M15-19       96/M    
  105. Peter Daly                   Cheshire CT              0:30:44  0:06:11     4/M40-44       97/M    
  106. Michael A. Vasquez           Buffalo NY               0:30:46  0:06:11    31/M15-19       98/M    
  107. Eric R. Niedermeier          Clarence NY              0:30:46  0:06:11    28/M20-24       99/M    
  108. Henri P. Kursten             Newfane NY               0:30:46  0:06:11     3/M45-49      100/M    
  109. Mia Symoniak                 Snyder NY                0:30:48  0:06:12     3/F20-24        9/F    
  110. Bill Maloney                 Buffalo NY               0:30:48  0:06:12     4/M45-49      101/M    
  111. Kenneth Hausmann             Amherst NY               0:30:49  0:06:12    29/M20-24      102/M    
  112. Bob Giza                     Lancaster NY             0:30:49  0:06:12     3/M50-54      103/M    
  113. Matt Williamson              Williamsville NY         0:30:51  0:06:12     6/M35-39      104/M    
  114. Jeffrey S. Brzuszkiewicz     West Amherst NY          0:30:51  0:06:12    12/M30-34      105/M    
  115. Carl D. Copeland             East Amherst NY          0:30:52  0:06:13    32/M15-19      106/M    
  116. Daniel Ver                   Hamburg NY               0:30:53  0:06:13    16/M25-29      107/M    
  117. Steven White                 East Aurora NY           0:30:56  0:06:13     5/M40-44      108/M    
  118. Matthew J. Skrzypczyk        West Seneca NY           0:30:59  0:06:14    33/M15-19      109/M    
  119. Jacob Eneix                  West Seneca NY           0:30:59  0:06:14    34/M15-19      110/M    
  120. Sam C. Monaco                Barker NY                0:31:02  0:06:15    13/M30-34      111/M    
  121. Guy George                   Amherst NY               0:31:02  0:06:15     4/M50-54      112/M    
  122. Doug Gorecki                 Buffalo NY               0:31:04  0:06:15    14/M30-34      113/M    
  123. David B. Miller              Buffalo NY               0:31:05  0:06:15    15/M30-34      114/M    
  124. Jeffrey J. Gubala            Tonawanda NY             0:31:05  0:06:15    16/M30-34      115/M    
  125. Daniel Szajta                Alden NY                 0:31:06  0:06:15    30/M20-24      116/M    
  126. Gregory Q. Avila-Shah        Lewiston NY              0:31:07  0:06:16     2/M01-14      117/M    
  127. Nicholas Rossi               Grand Island NY          0:31:08  0:06:16    17/M25-29      118/M    
  128. Ron J. Snavely               Niagara Falls NY         0:31:09  0:06:16     6/M40-44      119/M    
  129. Jeffrey Hirt                 East Amherst NY          0:31:09  0:06:16     7/M40-44      120/M    
  130. Cameron Townsend             Williamsville NY         0:31:09  0:06:16     8/M40-44      121/M    
  131. Joseph Norris                Tonawanda NY             0:31:09  0:06:16     9/M40-44      122/M    
  132. Anthony Belfatto             Buffalo NY               0:31:11  0:06:16     3/M01-14      123/M    
  133. Joshua A. Suarez             Hamburg NY               0:31:12  0:06:17    35/M15-19      124/M    
  134. Mitchell Skrabacz            West Seneca NY           0:31:12  0:06:17    36/M15-19      125/M    
  135. Peter Davidow                Clarence Center NY       0:31:14  0:06:17    31/M20-24      126/M    
  136. Don Seitz                    Williamsville NY         0:31:14  0:06:17     5/M50-54      127/M    
  137. Andrew T. Garrity            Williamsville NY         0:31:14  0:06:17    10/M40-44      128/M    
  138. Bayley Zubler                West Seneca NY           0:31:16  0:06:17    37/M15-19      129/M    
  139. Joshua Belleville            New York NY              0:31:17  0:06:18    18/M25-29      130/M    
  140. Mary Giza                    Lancaster NY             0:31:22  0:06:19     4/F20-24       10/F    
  141. Raymond A. Gomez             Orchard Park NY          0:31:23  0:06:19    11/M40-44      131/M    
  142. John Colson                  Ypsilanti MI             0:31:25  0:06:19     7/M35-39      132/M    
  143. Joseph M. Ver                Hamburg NY               0:31:26  0:06:19    32/M20-24      133/M    
  144. Dan Pagliaroli               Williamsville NY         0:31:28  0:06:20    33/M20-24      134/M    
  145. Thomas Wall                  Hamburg NY               0:31:28  0:06:20    17/M30-34      135/M    
  146. Walter J. McLaughlin         East Aurora NY           0:31:29  0:06:20     5/M45-49      136/M    
  147. Jason D. Salter              Rochester NY             0:31:30  0:06:20     8/M35-39      137/M    
  148. Graham R. Hamner             Kenmore NY               0:31:30  0:06:20    38/M15-19      138/M    
  149. Henry Morris                 Weston CT                0:31:33  0:06:21    39/M15-19      139/M    
  150. Mark Looney                  Troy OH                  0:31:34  0:06:21     6/M50-54      140/M    
  151. Glenn K. Laderer             North Tonawanda NY       0:31:36  0:06:21     6/M45-49      141/M    
  152. Donald Aubrecht              Cambridge MA             0:31:36  0:06:21    19/M25-29      142/M    
  153. Jacques Goupil               Brighton MA              0:31:36  0:06:21     9/M35-39      143/M    
  154. Zachary Connerton            Kenmore NY               0:31:37  0:06:22    40/M15-19      144/M    
  155. Matthew R. Ciminella         Amherst NY               0:31:38  0:06:22    41/M15-19      145/M    
  156. Michael D. Moore             Hamburg NY               0:31:39  0:06:22    18/M30-34      146/M    
  157. Gary G. Lantinen             Gasport NY               0:31:43  0:06:23     1/M55-59      147/M    
  158. Michael V. Lauria            Snyder NY                0:31:44  0:06:23    19/M30-34      148/M    
  159. Robert Dieckman              Westerville OH           0:31:45  0:06:23    10/M35-39      149/M    
  160. Scott Pernick                Depew NY                 0:31:45  0:06:23    20/M30-34      150/M    
  161. Kenneth M. Newbury           Orchard Park NY          0:31:46  0:06:23    12/M40-44      151/M    
  162. Nate Lyons                   Rochester NY             0:31:46  0:06:23    42/M15-19      152/M    
  163. Brian Fraser                 East Aurora NY           0:31:47  0:06:24    13/M40-44      153/M    
  164. Jacob J. Wukovits            Lancaster NY             0:31:48  0:06:24    43/M15-19      154/M    
  165. John Feroleto                Buffalo NY               0:31:48  0:06:24    21/M30-34      155/M    
  166. Abbey Wawrzynek              Arlington VA             0:31:48  0:06:24     4/F25-29       11/F    
  167. Rich Fecher                  Arlington VA             0:31:48  0:06:24    20/M25-29      156/M    
  168. Joseph Goergen               Williamsville NY         0:31:48  0:06:24    44/M15-19      157/M    
  169. Stephen Kuhn                 Lancaster NY             0:31:50  0:06:24    11/M35-39      158/M    
  170. Daniel J. Heavern            Hamburg NY               0:31:50  0:06:24     4/M01-14      159/M    
  171. Trey Gardner                 Buffalo NY               0:31:58  0:06:26    14/M40-44      160/M    
  172. John J. Willett              McLean NY                0:31:58  0:06:26    21/M25-29      161/M    
  173. Daniel Brinkerhoff           Clarence Center NY       0:31:59  0:06:26    12/M35-39      162/M    
  174. Larry Longo                  Don Mills ON             0:32:00  0:06:26     7/M50-54      163/M    
  175. Mathew Dawson                Newfane NY               0:32:01  0:06:26    13/M35-39      164/M    
  176. Kinder W. Woodcock           South Dartmouth MA       0:32:01  0:06:26     7/M45-49      165/M    
  177. Jordan C. Rusek              East Amherst NY          0:32:02  0:06:27    45/M15-19      166/M    
  178. Emmett Peterson              Williston VT             0:32:03  0:06:27    46/M15-19      167/M    
  179. Matthew Bissonette           Boulder CO               0:32:03  0:06:27    15/M40-44      168/M    
  180. David Starck                 Amherst NY               0:32:04  0:06:27    16/M40-44      169/M    
  181. Jordan A. Draves             Lancaster NY             0:32:04  0:06:27    47/M15-19      170/M    
  182. Ted Paget                    Niagara Falls ON         0:32:05  0:06:27     1/M60-64      171/M    
  183. Amy Fakterowitz              Williamsville NY         0:32:05  0:06:27     1/F40-44       12/F    
  184. X Hann                       Buffalo NY               0:32:05  0:06:27    14/M35-39      172/M    
  185. Richard E. Raux              East Aurora NY           0:32:08  0:06:28     2/M55-59      173/M    
  186. Jeremy Besch                 Tonawanda NY             0:32:08  0:06:28    15/M35-39      174/M    
  187. Scott Pleban                 Colonial Beach VA        0:32:09  0:06:28     8/M45-49      175/M    
  188. Brian Richards               London ON                0:32:11  0:06:28     1/M65-69      176/M    
  189. Daniel Egan                  East Aurora NY           0:32:11  0:06:28    48/M15-19      177/M    
  190. Eoin Gregg                   Buffalo NY               0:32:11  0:06:28    22/M30-34      178/M    
  191. Nikolai A. Wiik              Grimstad NO              0:32:12  0:06:29    49/M15-19      179/M    
  192. Jack Noe                     Williamsville NY         0:32:13  0:06:29    50/M15-19      180/M    
  193. Michael J. Hughes            Batavia NY               0:32:14  0:06:29     5/M01-14      181/M    
  194. Matthew Komorowski           Tonawanda NY             0:32:15  0:06:29    22/M25-29      182/M    
  195. Nate Page                    Buffalo NY               0:32:16  0:06:29    23/M25-29      183/M    
  196. Dave Bordeau                 Boston MA                0:32:17  0:06:30    23/M30-34      184/M    
  197. Michael Rogers               Lake View NY             0:32:20  0:06:30     3/M55-59      185/M    
  198. Gregg Piechota               Allegany NY              0:32:20  0:06:30    16/M35-39      186/M    
  199. Bruce Riexinger              Lancaster NY             0:32:21  0:06:30     9/M45-49      187/M    
  200. Pete Cerny                   Buffalo NY               0:32:22  0:06:31    17/M35-39      188/M    
  201. Mitchell Ball                Brighton NY              0:32:22  0:06:31    24/M30-34      189/M    
  202. Justin Benzino               Kenmore NY               0:32:22  0:06:31    51/M15-19      190/M    
  203. Martin Crotty                Princeton NJ             0:32:25  0:06:31    18/M35-39      191/M    
  204. Joe Martin                   Cheektowaga NY           0:32:25  0:06:31    34/M20-24      192/M    
  205. Robert Pemerhn               Cheektowaga NY           0:32:26  0:06:31    17/M40-44      193/M    
  206. Melissa L. Senall            Fairport NY              0:32:28  0:06:32     1/F35-39       13/F    
  207. Matthew Kalisz               Buffalo NY               0:32:28  0:06:32    25/M30-34      194/M    
  208. Daniel M. Wierzba            Buffalo NY               0:32:31  0:06:32    52/M15-19      195/M    
  209. Nicholas Pugliese            Rochester NY             0:32:31  0:06:32    35/M20-24      196/M    
  210. Ken Sansone                  Lancaster NY             0:32:32  0:06:33    26/M30-34      197/M    
  211. Kyle Saisselin               Snyder NY                0:32:34  0:06:33    27/M30-34      198/M    
  212. Adam Stepanovic              Cambridge MA             0:32:34  0:06:33    24/M25-29      199/M    
  213. William Barclay              North Tonawanda NY       0:32:35  0:06:33    36/M20-24      200/M    
  214. Brent Manti                  Erie PA                  0:32:36  0:06:33    53/M15-19      201/M    
  215. John E. Britt                Lockport NY              0:32:37  0:06:34    54/M15-19      202/M    
  216. Edward Karalus               Elma NY                  0:32:38  0:06:34    18/M40-44      203/M    
  217. Jimmy Patterson              Cheektowaga NY           0:32:38  0:06:34    19/M35-39      204/M    
  218. Ryan Haggerty                Buffalo NY               0:32:39  0:06:34    28/M30-34      205/M    
  219. Kevin M. Maley               Amherst NY               0:32:40  0:06:34    19/M40-44      206/M    
  220. Ty Critelli                  Akron NY                 0:32:42  0:06:35    20/M35-39      207/M    
  221. Adrienne Martelli            University Place WA      0:32:42  0:06:35     5/F20-24       14/F    
  222. Barrett Peterson             Williston VT             0:32:43  0:06:35     8/M50-54      208/M    
  223. Patrick L. Leone             Carmel NY                0:32:43  0:06:35    21/M35-39      209/M    
  224. Patrick Elliott              Niagara Falls ON         0:32:44  0:06:35    20/M40-44      210/M    
  225. Nathan Devine                Lancaster NY             0:32:44  0:06:35     6/M01-14      211/M    
  226. Skip Kunecki                 North Tonawanda NY       0:32:45  0:06:35    37/M20-24      212/M    
  227. Bill Newton                  Lewiston NY              0:32:46  0:06:35    29/M30-34      213/M    
  228. Jake Symoniak                Amherst NY               0:32:46  0:06:35    25/M25-29      214/M    
  229. Ryan Martineau               Niagara Falls NY         0:32:46  0:06:35    38/M20-24      215/M    
  230. Demetrios Marinides          Corpus Christi TX        0:32:47  0:06:36    26/M25-29      216/M    
  231. Katie Williams               Danville PA              0:32:47  0:06:36     3/F30-34       15/F    
  232. Hans Schmieder               Attica NY                0:32:49  0:06:36    55/M15-19      217/M    
  233. Amy Rust                     Buffalo NY               0:32:51  0:06:37     5/F25-29       16/F    
  234. Dave C. Ward                 Akron NY                 0:32:51  0:06:37     2/M60-64      218/M    
  235. Greg Weber                   Amherst NY               0:32:51  0:06:37    10/M45-49      219/M    
  236. Dennis M. Piechowiak         Darien Center NY         0:32:51  0:06:37     9/M50-54      220/M    
  237. George Duman                 Chaffee NY               0:32:56  0:06:38    56/M15-19      221/M    
  238. Jeremy Gworek                Syracuse NY              0:32:56  0:06:38    27/M25-29      222/M    
  239. Steve D. Bentley             Tonawanda NY             0:32:58  0:06:38    39/M20-24      223/M    
  240. James A. Kuhn, Jr.           West Falls NY            0:33:00  0:06:38    22/M35-39      224/M    
  241. Artie Kwitchoff              Tonawanda NY             0:33:01  0:06:39    11/M45-49      225/M    
  242. David J. Krull               Lancaster NY             0:33:01  0:06:39    57/M15-19      226/M    
  243. Kieran O'Loughlin            Amherst NY               0:33:02  0:06:39    12/M45-49      227/M    
  244. Jennifer E. Skowron          Charlotte NC             0:33:03  0:06:39     4/F30-34       17/F    
  245. Nicholas D. Knorz            Clarence NY              0:33:04  0:06:39    58/M15-19      228/M    
  246. Michael Gannon               Rochester NY             0:33:04  0:06:39    30/M30-34      229/M    
  247. Zachary R. Lipp              East Amherst NY          0:33:05  0:06:39    59/M15-19      230/M    
  248. Andrew Picazo                Buffalo NY               0:33:05  0:06:39    31/M30-34      231/M    
  249. Maureen Callahan             Orchard Park NY          0:33:06  0:06:40     2/F40-44       18/F    
  250. Timothy H. O'Brien           Brooklyn NY              0:33:07  0:06:40    28/M25-29      232/M    
  251. Alex Tryjankowski            Clarence Center NY       0:33:09  0:06:40    60/M15-19      233/M    
  252. Adam Syty                    Philadelphia PA          0:33:09  0:06:40    29/M25-29      234/M    
  253. Justin M. Larosa             Hamburg NY               0:33:10  0:06:40    61/M15-19      235/M    
  254. Adam D. Niziol               Lancaster NY             0:33:11  0:06:41    30/M25-29      236/M    
  255. Mark Morgan                  Hamburg NY               0:33:11  0:06:41     4/M55-59      237/M    
  256. Derek Holst                  Orchard Park NY          0:33:12  0:06:41    31/M25-29      238/M    
  257. Taylor Almeter               East Amherst NY          0:33:12  0:06:41    62/M15-19      239/M    
  258. Nick Oetinger                Getzville NY             0:33:12  0:06:41    63/M15-19      240/M    
  259. Matthew Wesolowski           Elma NY                  0:33:13  0:06:41    40/M20-24      241/M    
  260. Patrick Mitchell             Williamsville NY         0:33:13  0:06:41    64/M15-19      242/M    
  261. Joseph Wynes                 East Aurora NY           0:33:14  0:06:41    41/M20-24      243/M    
  262. Mark Sorensen                Hamilton ON              0:33:14  0:06:41    13/M45-49      244/M    
  263. John B. Ende                 Kenmore NY               0:33:14  0:06:41    21/M40-44      245/M    
  264. Jarrid W. Ringer             Silver Creek NY          0:33:14  0:06:41    65/M15-19      246/M    
  265. Dave Mawer                   Lancaster NY             0:33:14  0:06:41    42/M20-24      247/M    
  266. David M. Melohusky           Derby NY                 0:33:15  0:06:41    14/M45-49      248/M    
  267. Paul Culligan                Burke VA                 0:33:16  0:06:42    32/M30-34      249/M    
  268. Steven J. Woodard            Alden NY                 0:33:16  0:06:42    15/M45-49      250/M    
  269. Jeffrey J. Watkins           Lockport NY              0:33:18  0:06:42     5/M55-59      251/M    
  270. Phillip Frankino             Derby NY                 0:33:19  0:06:42    66/M15-19      252/M    
  271. Richard D. Deren             Blasdell NY              0:33:19  0:06:42     6/M55-59      253/M    
  272. Bill Gurney                  Buffalo NY               0:33:20  0:06:42    10/M50-54      254/M    
  273. Jacob P. Brown               Fredonia NY              0:33:20  0:06:42    67/M15-19      255/M    
  274. Jeffrey C. Stravino          Grand Island NY          0:33:21  0:06:43    22/M40-44      256/M    
  275. John M. Reiser               Orchard Park NY          0:33:21  0:06:43    16/M45-49      257/M    
  276. Gregory W. Gioia             New York NY              0:33:21  0:06:43    32/M25-29      258/M    
  277. Ray Cooley                   Rutland VT               0:33:22  0:06:43    33/M30-34      259/M    
  278. Patrick Capuson              Buffalo NY               0:33:22  0:06:43    23/M40-44      260/M    
  279. Joe Vokes                    Amherst NY               0:33:22  0:06:43    68/M15-19      261/M    
  280. Fran Herrmann                Hamburg NY               0:33:23  0:06:43    17/M45-49      262/M    
  281. John Roden                   West Falls NY            0:33:23  0:06:43    11/M50-54      263/M    
  282. Herman Van Leeuwen           West Amherst NY          0:33:24  0:06:43    12/M50-54      264/M    
  283. Daniel L. Rodems             East Amherst NY          0:33:24  0:06:43    18/M45-49      265/M    
  284. Zachary P. Rodems            East Amherst NY          0:33:24  0:06:43    69/M15-19      266/M    
  285. Jack Stelianou               Buffalo NY               0:33:25  0:06:43    70/M15-19      267/M    
  286. Eric Bellanca                Grand Island NY          0:33:27  0:06:44    71/M15-19      268/M    
  287. Austin R. Rogers             Chesterfield VA          0:33:27  0:06:44    72/M15-19      269/M    
  288. Alan Ruffner                 Lancaster NY             0:33:27  0:06:44    24/M40-44      270/M    
  289. Chris Llabres                Alexandria VA            0:33:28  0:06:44    43/M20-24      271/M    
  290. Robert J. Rua                Buffalo NY               0:33:29  0:06:44    44/M20-24      272/M    
  291. Phillip C. Mullan            Torrance CA              0:33:29  0:06:44    45/M20-24      273/M    
  292. Mike Drmacich                Buffalo NY               0:33:29  0:06:44    13/M50-54      274/M    
  293. Mark J. Plimpton             East Amherst NY          0:33:30  0:06:44    14/M50-54      275/M    
  294. Lizzie Lodinsky              Buffalo NY               0:33:30  0:06:44     6/F20-24       19/F    
  295. Martin A. Jimerson           Orchard Park NY          0:33:30  0:06:44    25/M40-44      276/M    
  296. Elizabeth Randell            Buffalo NY               0:33:30  0:06:44     1/F45-49       20/F    
  297. Amanda Skorupski             Tonawanda NY             0:33:32  0:06:45     6/F25-29       21/F    
  298. James Wozniak                Buffalo NY               0:33:33  0:06:45    46/M20-24      277/M    
  299. Marcus Sikorski              Buffalo NY               0:33:33  0:06:45    19/M45-49      278/M    
  300. Daryl R. Ehlenfield          Grand Island NY          0:33:33  0:06:45    26/M40-44      279/M    
  301. James Eagan                  Buffalo NY               0:33:35  0:06:45    23/M35-39      280/M    
  302. Alan J. Depeters             Amherst NY               0:33:36  0:06:46    34/M30-34      281/M    
  303. Jay List                     West Seneca NY           0:33:37  0:06:46    35/M30-34      282/M    
  304. David J. Paonessa, Jr.       Niagara Falls NY         0:33:37  0:06:46    33/M25-29      283/M    
  305. Michael S. Reed              Angola NY                0:33:39  0:06:46    34/M25-29      284/M    
  306. Matthew McDermid             Ransomville NY           0:33:39  0:06:46    73/M15-19      285/M    
  307. Tom J. Habdo                 Amherst NY               0:33:40  0:06:46    15/M50-54      286/M    
  308. Sean Horner                  North Tonawanda NY       0:33:40  0:06:46    74/M15-19      287/M    
  309. Jonathan Mugel               Boston NY                0:33:40  0:06:46    16/M50-54      288/M    
  310. Sean M. Caffery              Buffalo NY               0:33:42  0:06:47    35/M25-29      289/M    
  311. Mark D. Macadlo              Buffalo NY               0:33:43  0:06:47    75/M15-19      290/M    
  312. Alicia M. Sweet              East Aurora NY           0:33:44  0:06:47     7/F20-24       22/F    
  313. Brandon R. Andrews           Youngstown NY            0:33:44  0:06:47    76/M15-19      291/M    
  314. Becky Kinerk                 Charlotte NC             0:33:44  0:06:47     2/F35-39       23/F    
  315. Dirk Endres                  Rochester NY             0:33:44  0:06:47    36/M30-34      292/M    
  316. Mathew Friol                 Angola NY                0:33:45  0:06:47    20/M45-49      293/M    
  317. Kevin Mruk                   St. Charles IL           0:33:45  0:06:47    27/M40-44      294/M    
  318. Sean Cronin                  Buffalo NY               0:33:45  0:06:47    36/M25-29      295/M    
  319. Matt M. Hellerer             Buffalo NY               0:33:45  0:06:47    17/M50-54      296/M    
  320. William B. McMullen          Batavia NY               0:33:46  0:06:48     7/M55-59      297/M    
  321. David Manuel                 Beamsville ON            0:33:46  0:06:48     8/M55-59      298/M    
  322. Ludovic Raymond              Buffalo NY               0:33:46  0:06:48    37/M30-34      299/M    
  323. Jose Alvergue                Buffalo NY               0:33:47  0:06:48    38/M30-34      300/M    
  324. David P. Mac Vittie          Williamsville NY         0:33:47  0:06:48    18/M50-54      301/M    
  325. Celeste Hoelzl               Wilton CT                0:33:48  0:06:48     2/F15-19       24/F    
  326. Adam J. Moore                Kenmore NY               0:33:49  0:06:48    77/M15-19      302/M    
  327. Joseph Otto                  Boston MA                0:33:50  0:06:48    37/M25-29      303/M    
  328. Dennis Edwards               Hamburg NY               0:33:50  0:06:48    28/M40-44      304/M    
  329. Matthew Kofahl               Amherst NY               0:33:50  0:06:48    39/M30-34      305/M    
  330. Michael Rudney               Grand Island NY          0:33:51  0:06:49    40/M30-34      306/M    
  331. Lance A. Johnson             Amherst NY               0:33:52  0:06:49    24/M35-39      307/M    
  332. Melanie Bullard              Kenmore NY               0:33:52  0:06:49     8/F20-24       25/F    
  333. Steve Burke                  Holland PA               0:33:52  0:06:49    78/M15-19      308/M    
  334. Peter J. Schmitt             Brooklyn NY              0:33:52  0:06:49    41/M30-34      309/M    
  335. Carrie Wert                  Buffalo NY               0:33:52  0:06:49     5/F30-34       26/F    
  336. Kenneth Bailey               Geneseo NY               0:33:54  0:06:49    19/M50-54      310/M    
  337. Mark C. Rice                 Lakewood NY              0:33:55  0:06:49    38/M25-29      311/M    
  338. Alec J. Siskar               East Amherst NY          0:33:56  0:06:50     7/M01-14      312/M    
  339. Jeffrey Smith                Cheektowaga NY           0:33:56  0:06:50    79/M15-19      313/M    
  340. John Craig                   Buffalo NY               0:33:56  0:06:50    47/M20-24      314/M    
  341. Terry Sweeney                Alden NY                 0:33:57  0:06:50     9/M55-59      315/M    
  342. Kirk Kostrzewski             Buffalo NY               0:33:57  0:06:50    80/M15-19      316/M    
  343. Turner Gutmann               Buffalo NY               0:33:58  0:06:50    42/M30-34      317/M    
  344. Jim Whelan                   Kenmore NY               0:33:59  0:06:50    10/M55-59      318/M    
  345. Lance Kinerk                 Charlotte NC             0:34:00  0:06:50    29/M40-44      319/M    
  346. Matthew Barrett              Buffalo NY               0:34:00  0:06:50    43/M30-34      320/M    
  347. Eric Emerling                Springville NY           0:34:02  0:06:51    44/M30-34      321/M    
  348. Alex Elliott                 Hamburg NY               0:34:02  0:06:51    48/M20-24      322/M    
  349. Jake T. Needle               Kenmore NY               0:34:03  0:06:51    45/M30-34      323/M    
  350. Brad Martynowicz             Derby NY                 0:34:04  0:06:51    81/M15-19      324/M    
  351. Austin Corbett               East Aurora NY           0:34:05  0:06:51    82/M15-19      325/M    
  352. Aleksandra Bykowska          Buffalo NY               0:34:05  0:06:51     7/F25-29       27/F    
  353. Matthew P. Minotti           Alden NY                 0:34:05  0:06:51    83/M15-19      326/M    
  354. Alex Martfeld                New London CT            0:34:05  0:06:51    49/M20-24      327/M    
  355. Alley Zielinski              West Seneca NY           0:34:05  0:06:51     3/F15-19       28/F    
  356. Jason Rotundo                West Henrietta NY        0:34:06  0:06:52    46/M30-34      328/M    
  357. Joseph Evans                 Holland NY               0:34:07  0:06:52    50/M20-24      329/M    
  358. Chris Obstarczyk             Saratoga Springs NY      0:34:07  0:06:52    25/M35-39      330/M    
  359. Jeffrey Williams             Cincinnati OH            0:34:08  0:06:52    26/M35-39      331/M    
  360. Michael Purinton             Buffalo NY               0:34:09  0:06:52    39/M25-29      332/M    
  361. Andrew Puhacz                Lancaster NY             0:34:09  0:06:52    84/M15-19      333/M    
  362. Alexander W. Regan           Amherst NY               0:34:10  0:06:52    85/M15-19      334/M    
  363. Densil Wilson                Silver Creek NY          0:34:10  0:06:52    30/M40-44      335/M    
  364. Dan W. Luongo                Buffalo NY               0:34:10  0:06:52    86/M15-19      336/M    
  365. Erik Chaput                  Mount Hermon MA          0:34:11  0:06:53    47/M30-34      337/M    
  366. Jason Allard                 Tonawanda NY             0:34:11  0:06:53    27/M35-39      338/M    
  367. Sean McCarthy                Orchard Park NY          0:34:12  0:06:53    51/M20-24      339/M    
  368. Phillip D. Krasinski         Lake View NY             0:34:12  0:06:53    21/M45-49      340/M    
  369. Scott Kaniecki               Grand Island NY          0:34:12  0:06:53    40/M25-29      341/M    
  370. Dave Kerling                 Cheektowaga NY           0:34:13  0:06:53    87/M15-19      342/M    
  371. Ben Elliott                  Hamburg NY               0:34:14  0:06:53    52/M20-24      343/M    
  372. Martha Mangan                Derby NY                 0:34:14  0:06:53     2/F45-49       29/F    
  373. Bilal Khashfe                Hamilton ON              0:34:16  0:06:54    31/M40-44      344/M    
  374. Caitlin Donohue              Buffalo NY               0:34:16  0:06:54     8/F25-29       30/F    
  375. Rachel E. Moran              Williamsville NY         0:34:17  0:06:54     9/F25-29       31/F    
  376. Tim Frawley                  Amherst NY               0:34:17  0:06:54    32/M40-44      345/M    
  377. Fred A. Luongo               Buffalo NY               0:34:17  0:06:54    11/M55-59      346/M    
  378. Kasey L. Jones               Holland NY               0:34:17  0:06:54     4/F15-19       32/F    
  379. Joshua Popelka               Buffalo NY               0:34:18  0:06:54    53/M20-24      347/M    
  380. John Noe                     Tonawanda NY             0:34:18  0:06:54    12/M55-59      348/M    
  381. John R. Gorham               Fairfax VA               0:34:19  0:06:54    48/M30-34      349/M    
  382. Anthony Lopes                Orchard Park NY          0:34:19  0:06:54    20/M50-54      350/M    
  383. Matthew J. Strom             Washington DC            0:34:20  0:06:54    49/M30-34      351/M    
  384. Keith Kuwik                  Buffalo NY               0:34:20  0:06:54    28/M35-39      352/M    
  385. Ben Fielding                 Buffalo NY               0:34:20  0:06:54    88/M15-19      353/M    
  386. Zach Lyons                   Rochester NY             0:34:20  0:06:54    89/M15-19      354/M    
  387. Jim Gandy                    Saratoga Springs NY      0:34:21  0:06:55    22/M45-49      355/M    
  388. Michael Drzewucki            Woodbridge VA            0:34:21  0:06:55    50/M30-34      356/M    
  389. Sean M. Brennan              North Tonawanda NY       0:34:21  0:06:55    29/M35-39      357/M    
  390. Steven W. Spittler           Norwich NY               0:34:21  0:06:55    54/M20-24      358/M    
  391. Jillian Barone               Buffalo NY               0:34:21  0:06:55     6/F30-34       33/F    
  392. Cal E. Jackson               Amherst NY               0:34:22  0:06:55    90/M15-19      359/M    
  393. Andrew A. Giacobbe           Buffalo NY               0:34:22  0:06:55    91/M15-19      360/M    
  394. Thomas R. Rigley             Springfield VT           0:34:23  0:06:55    23/M45-49      361/M    
  395. Sean J. McDonnell            Buffalo NY               0:34:23  0:06:55    24/M45-49      362/M    
  396. Esther Kendall               New York NY              0:34:23  0:06:55     9/F20-24       34/F    
  397. Mike Brinkerhoff             Orchard Park NY          0:34:23  0:06:55    33/M40-44      363/M    
  398. Michael A. Helmicki          Cheektowaga NY           0:34:23  0:06:55    92/M15-19      364/M    
  399. Allison J. Whalen            West Seneca NY           0:34:24  0:06:55    10/F20-24       35/F    
  400. Ryan Giglia                  North Chili NY           0:34:24  0:06:55    30/M35-39      365/M    
  401. William P. Bohen             Buffalo NY               0:34:27  0:06:56    51/M30-34      366/M    
  402. Luke Wolfling                East Aurora NY           0:34:27  0:06:56    93/M15-19      367/M    
  403. Jim McNerney                 Springville NY           0:34:27  0:06:56    25/M45-49      368/M    
  404. Mike J. Neff                 South Portland ME        0:34:28  0:06:56    52/M30-34      369/M    
  405. Timothy Attea                Snyder NY                0:34:28  0:06:56    26/M45-49      370/M    
  406. Paul Persia                  Batavia NY               0:34:29  0:06:56     3/M60-64      371/M    
  407. Ryan Lubba                   Albion NY                0:34:29  0:06:56    55/M20-24      372/M    
  408. Brandi Pettit                Strykersville NY         0:34:31  0:06:57     5/F15-19       36/F    
  409. Lanson Relyea                Moon Township PA         0:34:32  0:06:57    31/M35-39      373/M    
  410. Elizabeth Lovria             Hamburg NY               0:34:32  0:06:57     7/F30-34       37/F    
  411. Michael Pavon                Buffalo NY               0:34:32  0:06:57    32/M35-39      374/M    
  412. Patrick Dugan                Alden NY                 0:34:32  0:06:57    56/M20-24      375/M    
  413. Rob Goodwin                  Williamsville NY         0:34:32  0:06:57    41/M25-29      376/M    
  414. Sammy Defranks               Buffalo NY               0:34:34  0:06:57    94/M15-19      377/M    
  415. Steven Dillsworth            Hamburg NY               0:34:34  0:06:57    42/M25-29      378/M    
  416. Rob Wilson                   Rochester NY             0:34:34  0:06:57    33/M35-39      379/M    
  417. Lanie C. Simon               West Seneca NY           0:34:34  0:06:57    11/F20-24       38/F    
  418. Gordon G. Bolles             West Seneca NY           0:34:35  0:06:57    34/M35-39      380/M    
  419. Allison Bosch                Sleepy Hollow NY         0:34:35  0:06:57    10/F25-29       39/F    
  420. Michael Lyons                Rochester NY             0:34:36  0:06:58    27/M45-49      381/M    
  421. Linda A. Haas                Clarence NY              0:34:36  0:06:58     1/F50-54       40/F    
  422. Collin Tuttle                New London CT            0:34:36  0:06:58    57/M20-24      382/M    
  423. William Helenbrook           Syracuse NY              0:34:36  0:06:58    53/M30-34      383/M    
  424. Amanda Solly                 West Seneca NY           0:34:37  0:06:58    12/F20-24       41/F    
  425. Eric Day                     Cambridge MA             0:34:38  0:06:58    28/M45-49      384/M    
  426. Charles Schaab               Grand Island NY          0:34:39  0:06:58    95/M15-19      385/M    
  427. Peter T. Galbo               Williamsville NY         0:34:40  0:06:58    13/M55-59      386/M    
  428. Jordan Trigilio              New York NY              0:34:40  0:06:58    58/M20-24      387/M    
  429. Christopher S. Michaels      Harrisonburg VA          0:34:42  0:06:59    59/M20-24      388/M    
  430. Paul Bonanno                 Buffalo NY               0:34:42  0:06:59    35/M35-39      389/M    
  431. Jonathan Amoia               East Amherst NY          0:34:42  0:06:59    54/M30-34      390/M    
  432. Alexander Polino             East Amherst NY          0:34:43  0:06:59    96/M15-19      391/M    
  433. Daniel Polino                East Amherst NY          0:34:43  0:06:59    60/M20-24      392/M    
  434. Brenda L. Litzinger          Williamsville NY         0:34:43  0:06:59     3/F40-44       42/F    
  435. Jeffrey Schmidt              Clarence Center NY       0:34:44  0:06:59    97/M15-19      393/M    
  436. Chris T. Piede               Dunkirk NY               0:34:44  0:06:59    36/M35-39      394/M    
  437. Alison N. Pajak              Cheektowaga NY           0:34:45  0:06:59     6/F15-19       43/F    
  438. Joseph C. Schwendler         Medina OH                0:34:45  0:06:59    29/M45-49      395/M    
  439. Kevin Bonk                   North Tonawanda NY       0:34:45  0:06:59    61/M20-24      396/M    
  440. Timothy Callan               Kenmore NY               0:34:45  0:06:59    37/M35-39      397/M    
  441. Patrick Gurgol               Cheektowaga NY           0:34:46  0:07:00    34/M40-44      398/M    
  442. Maurice Hourihane            Buffalo NY               0:34:47  0:07:00    30/M45-49      399/M    
  443. David B. Voorhees            Buffalo NY               0:34:48  0:07:00    62/M20-24      400/M    
  444. Matt Kavanaugh               Orchard Park NY          0:34:48  0:07:00    31/M45-49      401/M    
  445. Edward Bradfuhrer            Amherst NY               0:34:48  0:07:00    43/M25-29      402/M    
  446. Paul J. Hagen                Amherst NY               0:34:49  0:07:00    21/M50-54      403/M    
  447. Ron Lemmon                   Amherst NY               0:34:50  0:07:00    22/M50-54      404/M    
  448. Nick Law                     Depew NY                 0:34:50  0:07:00    63/M20-24      405/M    
  449. Joey Modica                  Williamsville NY         0:34:51  0:07:01    64/M20-24      406/M    
  450. Bruce E. Willard             Cattaraugus NY           0:34:51  0:07:01    23/M50-54      407/M    
  451. Chris Hamill                 Buffalo NY               0:34:52  0:07:01    24/M50-54      408/M    
  452. John Feroleto                Buffalo NY               0:34:52  0:07:01    14/M55-59      409/M    
  453. Susan Ballard                East Amherst NY          0:34:54  0:07:01     3/F45-49       44/F    
  454. Peter Seitz                  Cheektowaga NY           0:34:55  0:07:01    25/M50-54      410/M    
  455. Matthew W. Bailen            Fredonia NY              0:34:55  0:07:01    44/M25-29      411/M    
  456. Victoria L. Couturier        Wilson NY                0:34:56  0:07:02     1/F01-14       45/F    
  457. Judith Emerling              Springville NY           0:34:57  0:07:02     8/F30-34       46/F    
  458. David Johnson                Kitchener ON             0:34:57  0:07:02    15/M55-59      412/M    
  459. Justin Blesy                 Chicago IL               0:34:58  0:07:02    45/M25-29      413/M    
  460. Mark Cheney                  Buffalo NY               0:34:58  0:07:02    46/M25-29      414/M    
  461. Elliott King                 Buffalo NY               0:34:58  0:07:02    98/M15-19      415/M    
  462. Matt Higgins                 Amherst NY               0:34:59  0:07:02    38/M35-39      416/M    
  463. Erik Dusel                   Buffalo NY               0:34:59  0:07:02    47/M25-29      417/M    
  464. Nora M. Langer               Chicago IL               0:35:00  0:07:02     9/F30-34       47/F    
  465. Andrew J. Bukowski           Tonawanda NY             0:35:00  0:07:02    48/M25-29      418/M    
  466. Michael Calzi                Rochester NY             0:35:00  0:07:02    49/M25-29      419/M    
  467. Ralph W. Rietz               Williamsville NY         0:35:01  0:07:03    35/M40-44      420/M    
  468. Anthony M. Desimone          West Seneca NY           0:35:02  0:07:03    36/M40-44      421/M    
  469. Todd M. Stevens              Dunkirk NY               0:35:03  0:07:03    37/M40-44      422/M    
  470. Brenna Lyons                 Addison NY               0:35:03  0:07:03     2/F01-14       48/F    
  471. Anthony Nicotera             Amherst NY               0:35:03  0:07:03     2/M65-69      423/M    
  472. Samuel Berke                 Williamsville NY         0:35:03  0:07:03    99/M15-19      424/M    
  473. Brendan Lanighan             Williamsville NY         0:35:03  0:07:03   100/M15-19      425/M    
  474. Chris Dugan                  Alden NY                 0:35:03  0:07:03    65/M20-24      426/M    
  475. Sarah R. Krolick             Arcade NY                0:35:04  0:07:03     7/F15-19       49/F    
  476. Thomas Fitzgerald            Lake View NY             0:35:04  0:07:03   101/M15-19      427/M    
  477. Damien Purcell               West Seneca NY           0:35:04  0:07:03    66/M20-24      428/M    
  478. Iain Loudon                  London GB                0:35:05  0:07:03    50/M25-29      429/M    
  479. Scott Pilecki                West Seneca NY           0:35:05  0:07:03   102/M15-19      430/M    
  480. Michael D. Wittliff          Bow NH                   0:35:05  0:07:03    67/M20-24      431/M    
  481. Cassandra L. Ring            Orchard Park NY          0:35:05  0:07:03    11/F25-29       50/F    
  482. Eric Bray                    South Wales NY           0:35:06  0:07:04    55/M30-34      432/M    
  483. Michael E. Wylie             Kenmore NY               0:35:06  0:07:04    51/M25-29      433/M    
  484. Richard Drucker              Albany NY                0:35:06  0:07:04    39/M35-39      434/M    
  485. Kory Roche                   Amherst NY               0:35:08  0:07:04    68/M20-24      435/M    
  486. Kevin Blesy                  Boston MA                0:35:08  0:07:04    69/M20-24      436/M    
  487. Joshua Helak                 Cheektowaga NY           0:35:08  0:07:04    70/M20-24      437/M    
  488. Jacqueline Kalisz            Buffalo NY               0:35:08  0:07:04    12/F25-29       51/F    
  489. Kreig Roche                  Amherst NY               0:35:08  0:07:04    71/M20-24      438/M    
  490. Matthew M. Azzarella         Silver Creek NY          0:35:08  0:07:04    40/M35-39      439/M    
  491. Jennifer A. Duquin           State College PA         0:35:09  0:07:04    10/F30-34       52/F    
  492. Eric Willis                  Clarence NY              0:35:09  0:07:04   103/M15-19      440/M    
  493. Brendan Little               Buffalo NY               0:35:10  0:07:04    52/M25-29      441/M    
  494. Tim Callahan                 East Aurora NY           0:35:10  0:07:04    32/M45-49      442/M    
  495. Paul C. Duttge               West Seneca NY           0:35:11  0:07:05     4/M60-64      443/M    
  496. Kevin Weigel                 Buffalo NY               0:35:11  0:07:05    41/M35-39      444/M    
  497. Joelle L. Mann               Williamsville NY         0:35:11  0:07:05    11/F30-34       53/F    
  498. Patrick J. Hurley            Buffalo NY               0:35:11  0:07:05    72/M20-24      445/M    
  499. Mary Beth Scott              Buffalo NY               0:35:12  0:07:05    12/F30-34       54/F    
  500. Brad Belleville              Buffalo NY               0:35:12  0:07:05    16/M55-59      446/M    
  501. Nicholas P. Keil             Amherst NY               0:35:13  0:07:05    42/M35-39      447/M    
  502. Ron Markowski                Orchard Park NY          0:35:13  0:07:05    53/M25-29      448/M    
  503. Patrick McQuade              North Tonawanda NY       0:35:13  0:07:05    73/M20-24      449/M    
  504. Dalton W. Herzog             Westfield NJ             0:35:13  0:07:05   104/M15-19      450/M    
  505. Benjamin Pastwik             Tonawanda NY             0:35:13  0:07:05   105/M15-19      451/M    
  506. John M. Connor               Buffalo NY               0:35:13  0:07:05    26/M50-54      452/M    
  507. Rick Queeno                  Lockport NY              0:35:14  0:07:05    33/M45-49      453/M    
  508. Nicholas S. Guertin          East Aurora NY           0:35:14  0:07:05    56/M30-34      454/M    
  509. Barry Latner                 Lockport NY              0:35:15  0:07:05     5/M60-64      455/M    
  510. Paul Nowak                   East Aurora NY           0:35:15  0:07:05    74/M20-24      456/M    
  511. Matthew Buczkowski           Lockport NY              0:35:15  0:07:05   106/M15-19      457/M    
  512. Steven J. Schneider          Sanford ME               0:35:15  0:07:05    27/M50-54      458/M    
  513. Douglas Jackson              Niagara Falls ON         0:35:16  0:07:06    34/M45-49      459/M    
  514. Kearsten Renzi               Williamsville NY         0:35:16  0:07:06    13/F20-24       55/F    
  515. Keith Marshall               Lancaster NY             0:35:16  0:07:06    43/M35-39      460/M    
  516. Korey Stevanovic             New York NY              0:35:16  0:07:06    54/M25-29      461/M    
  517. Tom Bielli                   Gloversville NY          0:35:16  0:07:06    28/M50-54      462/M    
  518. Jill Graney                  Buffalo NY               0:35:17  0:07:06     4/F40-44       56/F    
  519. Kingsley P. Haas             Clarence NY              0:35:17  0:07:06    29/M50-54      463/M    
  520. John K. Mrozik               East Aurora NY           0:35:17  0:07:06    38/M40-44      464/M    
  521. David Kozlowski              Cheektowaga NY           0:35:18  0:07:06    44/M35-39      465/M    
  522. Ken Muhlenbeck               Williamsville NY         0:35:19  0:07:06    45/M35-39      466/M    
  523. Tom Kapturowski              Cheektowaga NY           0:35:19  0:07:06    39/M40-44      467/M    
  524. Jesse Sliwinski              Angola NY                0:35:19  0:07:06    57/M30-34      468/M    
  525. Tony Zientek                 Atlanta GA               0:35:20  0:07:06    58/M30-34      469/M    
  526. Jennifer Behlmaier           Depew NY                 0:35:20  0:07:06     8/F15-19       57/F    
  527. Kyle Herod                   Lancaster NY             0:35:20  0:07:06   107/M15-19      470/M    
  528. Christopher Cownie           Depew NY                 0:35:20  0:07:06    59/M30-34      471/M    
  529. Scott C. Lindsay             Buffalo NY               0:35:21  0:07:07    55/M25-29      472/M    
  530. Jun Ding                     Cambridge MA             0:35:21  0:07:07    46/M35-39      473/M    
  531. Jason Myszkiewicz            Albion NY                0:35:21  0:07:07    60/M30-34      474/M    
  532. Todd Walter                  North Tonawanda NY       0:35:23  0:07:07    40/M40-44      475/M    
  533. Robert L. O'Lay              Lockport NY              0:35:23  0:07:07    17/M55-59      476/M    
  534. Noah Zydel                   Elma NY                  0:35:23  0:07:07     8/M01-14      477/M    
  535. Anthony Adinolfe             Orchard Park NY          0:35:24  0:07:07    30/M50-54      478/M    
  536. Haley R. Decarlo             Boston MA                0:35:24  0:07:07    13/F25-29       58/F    
  537. Dennis M. Kimball            Buffalo NY               0:35:25  0:07:07    35/M45-49      479/M    
  538. Christine D. Couvutsakis     Kenmore NY               0:35:25  0:07:07    13/F30-34       59/F    
  539. Cameron Gallivan             Buffalo NY               0:35:26  0:07:08    75/M20-24      480/M    
  540. Mary Lawrence                Boston NY                0:35:26  0:07:08    14/F30-34       60/F    
  541. Peter Galbo                  Williamsville NY         0:35:26  0:07:08   108/M15-19      481/M    
  542. Michael Keane, Jr.           Orchard Park NY          0:35:26  0:07:08     9/M01-14      482/M    
  543. Robert Schoener              West Henrietta NY        0:35:26  0:07:08    61/M30-34      483/M    
  544. Katelyn Carpenter            Hamburg NY               0:35:26  0:07:08    14/F20-24       61/F    
  545. Brian C. Wilson              Lakeview NY              0:35:26  0:07:08    47/M35-39      484/M    
  546. Bill Moran                   Kenmore NY               0:35:27  0:07:08    31/M50-54      485/M    
  547. Matthew Smith                Wellesley MA             0:35:27  0:07:08    10/M01-14      486/M    
  548. Louis Petrucci               Buffalo NY               0:35:27  0:07:08    36/M45-49      487/M    
  549. Jacqueline E. Burns          North Tonawanda NY       0:35:28  0:07:08    15/F20-24       62/F    
  550. Rebecca Huben                Denver CO                0:35:34  0:07:09    16/F20-24       63/F    
  551. Lee T. Swaydis               Blasdell NY              0:35:34  0:07:09   109/M15-19      488/M    
  552. Jeff Backhaus                Elmhurst NY              0:35:34  0:07:09    48/M35-39      489/M    
  553. Ryan P. O'Connor             East Aurora NY           0:35:34  0:07:09    76/M20-24      490/M    
  554. Charles G. Grochowiak        Buffalo NY               0:35:35  0:07:09   110/M15-19      491/M    
  555. Christine Quenneville        East Amherst NY          0:35:35  0:07:09     4/F45-49       64/F    
  556. John Danyluk                 Hamburg NY               0:35:36  0:07:10    77/M20-24      492/M    
  557. Diane F. Frost               Newfane NY               0:35:36  0:07:10     5/F45-49       65/F    
  558. Matthew R. Smith             Wellesley MA             0:35:36  0:07:10    37/M45-49      493/M    
  559. Kevin Cavalieri              Buffalo NY               0:35:36  0:07:10    62/M30-34      494/M    
  560. Thomas Renzi                 Williamsville NY         0:35:37  0:07:10    38/M45-49      495/M    
  561. Margaret Curtin              Marcellus NY             0:35:37  0:07:10    15/F30-34       66/F    
  562. John J. Niblock              East Amherst NY          0:35:37  0:07:10    32/M50-54      496/M    
  563. Liam B. Jones                Kenmore NY               0:35:37  0:07:10   111/M15-19      497/M    
  564. Daniel T. Blake              Orchard Park NY          0:35:38  0:07:10   112/M15-19      498/M    
  565. Kevin T. Minton              Grand Island NY          0:35:39  0:07:10    11/M01-14      499/M    
  566. Jim Hall                     Cheektowaga NY           0:35:39  0:07:10    41/M40-44      500/M    
  567. Brian J. Bodnar              Liverpool NY             0:35:40  0:07:10    39/M45-49      501/M    
  568. Joseph Pitzonka              Tonawanda NY             0:35:40  0:07:10    49/M35-39      502/M    
  569. Marlon Keith                 Buffalo NY               0:35:41  0:07:11    42/M40-44      503/M    
  570. Andrew Gritzmacher           North Tonawanda NY       0:35:41  0:07:11   113/M15-19      504/M    
  571. Matthew Scalzi               Clarence Center NY       0:35:41  0:07:11   114/M15-19      505/M    
  572. Thriesta M. Becerril         Buffalo NY               0:35:42  0:07:11     2/F50-54       67/F    
  573. David S. Carroll             East Amherst NY          0:35:42  0:07:11    40/M45-49      506/M    
  574. Kevin W. Lanighan            Williamsville NY         0:35:43  0:07:11    33/M50-54      507/M    
  575. Scott Kinerk                 Amherst NY               0:35:44  0:07:11    43/M40-44      508/M    
  576. Imre Knausz                  Fairport NY              0:35:44  0:07:11    63/M30-34      509/M    
  577. Daniel Dengler               Hamburg NY               0:35:44  0:07:11    18/M55-59      510/M    
  578. Peter J. Ziolo               Cheektowaga NY           0:35:44  0:07:11    19/M55-59      511/M    
  579. Richard Morales              Buffalo NY               0:35:45  0:07:12    44/M40-44      512/M    
  580. Brian Stumm                  Lancaster NY             0:35:45  0:07:12    64/M30-34      513/M    
  581. Jennifer Schuetze            Amherst NY               0:35:46  0:07:12    14/F25-29       68/F    
  582. Chas Palka                   North Tonawanda NY       0:35:46  0:07:12   115/M15-19      514/M    
  583. David R. Barrett             Tonawanda NY             0:35:47  0:07:12    20/M55-59      515/M    
  584. Buford Sears                 Buffalo NY               0:35:48  0:07:12    21/M55-59      516/M    
  585. Kevin R. Pyc                 Depew NY                 0:35:49  0:07:12    50/M35-39      517/M    
  586. Michael Crofts               Lockport NY              0:35:49  0:07:12   116/M15-19      518/M    
  587. Tim Martin                   Cheektowaga NY           0:35:49  0:07:12    78/M20-24      519/M    
  588. Jeremy Krol                  Depew NY                 0:35:50  0:07:13    79/M20-24      520/M    
  589. Paul Pulinski                Hamburg NY               0:35:51  0:07:13    41/M45-49      521/M    
  590. Christopher J. Heeb          Depew NY                 0:35:51  0:07:13    56/M25-29      522/M    
  591. Adam D. Domroes              Depew NY                 0:35:51  0:07:13    80/M20-24      523/M    
  592. Steven A. Carmina            Depew NY                 0:35:51  0:07:13   117/M15-19      524/M    
  593. Frank Perilli                Lockport NY              0:35:52  0:07:13    34/M50-54      525/M    
  594. Keith W. Buffinton           Lewisburg PA             0:35:52  0:07:13    35/M50-54      526/M    
  595. Jason Filipski               Orchard Park NY          0:35:52  0:07:13    12/M01-14      527/M    
  596. Marc R. Schrameck            Seattle WA               0:35:53  0:07:13    57/M25-29      528/M    
  597. Dawn D. Parker               Guilford CT              0:35:54  0:07:13    16/F30-34       69/F    
  598. Daniel Dore                  Lockport NY              0:35:54  0:07:13    65/M30-34      529/M    
  599. Paul White                   Waldwick NJ              0:35:54  0:07:13    45/M40-44      530/M    
  600. Melissa M. Siemers           Loveland OH              0:35:55  0:07:14    17/F30-34       70/F    
  601. Ben Judge                    Amherst NY               0:35:55  0:07:14    46/M40-44      531/M    
  602. Emily Regan                  Lawrenceville NJ         0:35:56  0:07:14    17/F20-24       71/F    
  603. Douglas Cline                Hamburg NY               0:35:56  0:07:14    47/M40-44      532/M    
  604. Alex Behm                    Buffalo NY               0:35:57  0:07:14    81/M20-24      533/M    
  605. Joe Filipski                 Orchard Park NY          0:35:58  0:07:14    48/M40-44      534/M    
  606. James Maska                  Lockport NY              0:35:58  0:07:14    82/M20-24      535/M    
  607. Timothy McAllister           Hamburg NY               0:35:58  0:07:14     6/M60-64      536/M    
  608. Travis Nagiewicz             Brick NJ                 0:35:58  0:07:14    13/M01-14      537/M    
  609. Roy L. Morris                Cobleskill NY            0:35:59  0:07:14    83/M20-24      538/M    
  610. Bob Cownie                   Rushville NY             0:35:59  0:07:14     7/M60-64      539/M    
  611. Julius Bolz                  Koln, Germany            0:35:59  0:07:14    84/M20-24      540/M    
  612. Kateri Walsh                 West Seneca NY           0:36:00  0:07:15    18/F20-24       72/F    
  613. Peter M. Koch                Buffalo NY               0:36:00  0:07:15    58/M25-29      541/M    
  614. Alexander Schmitt            Amherst NY               0:36:00  0:07:15   118/M15-19      542/M    
  615. Anna Hourihan                Buffalo NY               0:36:00  0:07:15     9/F15-19       73/F    
  616. Patrick Donathen             Buffalo NY               0:36:00  0:07:15   119/M15-19      543/M    
  617. Tanner Kendall               Hamburg NY               0:36:00  0:07:15   120/M15-19      544/M    
  618. Rosemary Sears               Buffalo NY               0:36:01  0:07:15    15/F25-29       74/F    
  619. Bill Maher                   Bowmansville NY          0:36:01  0:07:15    49/M40-44      545/M    
  620. Katie G. Piechowiak          Darien Center NY         0:36:01  0:07:15    10/F15-19       75/F    
  621. William D. Moore             Williamsville NY         0:36:02  0:07:15    42/M45-49      546/M    
  622. Stephen T. Wilson            Philadelphia PA          0:36:02  0:07:15    59/M25-29      547/M    
  623. Keith Szymanski              Tonawanda NY             0:36:02  0:07:15    51/M35-39      548/M    
  624. Jon Novak                    Penfield NY              0:36:02  0:07:15    14/M01-14      549/M    
  625. Mary Lebrun                  Buffalo NY               0:36:02  0:07:15    18/F30-34       76/F    
  626. Jonathan Kasper              Lancaster NY             0:36:03  0:07:15    60/M25-29      550/M    
  627. Chuck Eaton                  East Amherst NY          0:36:03  0:07:15    50/M40-44      551/M    
  628. Elizabeth A. Lowes           Ellicottville NY         0:36:03  0:07:15     6/F45-49       77/F    
  629. Charles Cieslica             West Seneca NY           0:36:04  0:07:15    51/M40-44      552/M    
  630. Jacquelyn Murrer             Buffalo NY               0:36:05  0:07:16    11/F15-19       78/F    
  631. Langdon C. Hubbard           Amherst NY               0:36:06  0:07:16    22/M55-59      553/M    
  632. Jeffrey M. Zubler            West Seneca NY           0:36:06  0:07:16    52/M35-39      554/M    
  633. Tanner J. Zubler             West Seneca NY           0:36:06  0:07:16    15/M01-14      555/M    
  634. Jonathan Chmielowiec         South Wales NY           0:36:06  0:07:16    66/M30-34      556/M    
  635. Kaitlin R. McCadden          Clarence NY              0:36:07  0:07:16    12/F15-19       79/F    
  636. Ed Kamela                    Lancaster NY             0:36:07  0:07:16    36/M50-54      557/M    
  637. Tom Droz                     East Amherst NY          0:36:07  0:07:16    37/M50-54      558/M    
  638. Neil Palmer                  Buffalo NY               0:36:08  0:07:16    53/M35-39      559/M    
  639. Courtney McMahon             Philadelphia PA          0:36:08  0:07:16    16/F25-29       80/F    
  640. Matthew J. Stegner           Orchard Park NY          0:36:08  0:07:16    54/M35-39      560/M    
  641. Erik Bremer                  Lockport NY              0:36:09  0:07:16    52/M40-44      561/M    
  642. Mark Calaiacovo              Buffalo NY               0:36:09  0:07:16    43/M45-49      562/M    
  643. Charley Arrigo               Angola NY                0:36:09  0:07:16    85/M20-24      563/M    
  644. Jonathan Sauret              Amherst NY               0:36:09  0:07:16    16/M01-14      564/M    
  645. Margaret Whistler            Buffalo NY               0:36:09  0:07:16     5/F40-44       81/F    
  646. Gene McDonough               Orchard Park NY          0:36:10  0:07:17     8/M60-64      565/M    
  647. Andrew Kreppel               East Amherst NY          0:36:10  0:07:17   121/M15-19      566/M    
  648. Jim Lynch                    East Aurora NY           0:36:10  0:07:17    44/M45-49      567/M    
  649. Robert P. Tuites             Batavia NY               0:36:10  0:07:17    38/M50-54      568/M    
  650. Alexis Gasiewicz             Clarence Center NY       0:36:11  0:07:17    19/F20-24       82/F    
  651. Matthew Cieslik              Buffalo NY               0:36:11  0:07:17    17/M01-14      569/M    
  652. Daniel J. Wasielewski        Cheektowaga NY           0:36:12  0:07:17    86/M20-24      570/M    
  653. Benjamin Kruger              Buffalo NY               0:36:12  0:07:17    61/M25-29      571/M    
  654. Dennis P. Sears              Cheektowaga NY           0:36:12  0:07:17     3/M65-69      572/M    
  655. James Long, Jr.              Williamsville NY         0:36:13  0:07:17    87/M20-24      573/M    
  656. Zachary Tomasik              Orchard Park NY          0:36:13  0:07:17    88/M20-24      574/M    
  657. Julie Wawrzynek              Summit NY                0:36:13  0:07:17    17/F25-29       83/F    
  658. Alec P. Southern             East Amherst NY          0:36:14  0:07:17   122/M15-19      575/M    
  659. James W. Koepf               Alden NY                 0:36:14  0:07:17    53/M40-44      576/M    
  660. Tyler Weinbrecht             Kent WA                  0:36:14  0:07:17    89/M20-24      577/M    
  661. William D. Larkin            East Amherst NY          0:36:14  0:07:17    90/M20-24      578/M    
  662. Joeseph Bax                  Lewiston NY              0:36:14  0:07:17    67/M30-34      579/M    
  663. Matthew Schwabel             Barboursville VA         0:36:15  0:07:18    55/M35-39      580/M    
  664. Douglas A. Stoll             East Amherst NY          0:36:15  0:07:18    62/M25-29      581/M    
  665. William E. Lavigne           Amherst NY               0:36:15  0:07:18    23/M55-59      582/M    
  666. Abby Hansgen                 Orchard Park NY          0:36:15  0:07:18    13/F15-19       84/F    
  667. Dan Smith                    Buffalo NY               0:36:15  0:07:18    54/M40-44      583/M    
  668. Scott Kocher                 Falls Church VA          0:36:16  0:07:18    55/M40-44      584/M    
  669. Gary Meckes                  Orchard Park NY          0:36:16  0:07:18    56/M40-44      585/M    
  670. Gregory E. French            Williamsville NY         0:36:16  0:07:18    91/M20-24      586/M    
  671. Thomas J. Foels              East Amherst NY          0:36:16  0:07:18    24/M55-59      587/M    
  672. Douglas S. Goeckel           East Amherst NY          0:36:17  0:07:18    68/M30-34      588/M    
  673. Thomas B. Beach              Buffalo NY               0:36:17  0:07:18    63/M25-29      589/M    
  674. Ann-Marie Depeters           Amherst NY               0:36:18  0:07:18    18/F25-29       85/F    
  675. Brian Bissonette             Hillsborough CA          0:36:18  0:07:18    56/M35-39      590/M    
  676. Amy H. Drucker               Albany NY                0:36:19  0:07:18     3/F35-39       86/F    
  677. Joseph Walsh                 New York NY              0:36:19  0:07:18    69/M30-34      591/M    
  678. Sheila Tracy                 Whitesboro NY            0:36:19  0:07:18     6/F40-44       87/F    
  679. Joshua Ford                  Smyrna GA                0:36:19  0:07:18    70/M30-34      592/M    
  680. Dominic M. Schwartz          Depew NY                 0:36:19  0:07:18    71/M30-34      593/M    
  681. Jamie D. Schwartz            Snyder NY                0:36:20  0:07:19   123/M15-19      594/M    
  682. Robert G. Merrifield         Shiloh IL                0:36:20  0:07:19    45/M45-49      595/M    
  683. Mark J. Fitzgerald           Fredonia NY              0:36:21  0:07:19    39/M50-54      596/M    
  684. John M. Prible               Alexandria VA            0:36:22  0:07:19    72/M30-34      597/M    
  685. Michael Campbell             Warrensdale PA           0:36:22  0:07:19    73/M30-34      598/M    
  686. Kevin Kelly                  Ithaca NY                0:36:22  0:07:19    74/M30-34      599/M    
  687. Eleanor Strand               Cambridge MA             0:36:22  0:07:19    19/F25-29       88/F    
  688. Thomas T. Pequignot          Amherst NY               0:36:23  0:07:19    75/M30-34      600/M    
  689. Wendy Guyker                 Buffalo NY               0:36:23  0:07:19    19/F30-34       89/F    
  690. Ryan Anderson                Williamsville NY         0:36:24  0:07:19    76/M30-34      601/M    
  691. Fran H. Emmerling            West Falls NY            0:36:24  0:07:19     9/M60-64      602/M    
  692. John R. Ryerson              Clarence NY              0:36:24  0:07:19    25/M55-59      603/M    
  693. Benjamin McPherson           East Aurora NY           0:36:25  0:07:20    92/M20-24      604/M    
  694. Brianna Rischar              Davie FL                 0:36:25  0:07:20     3/F01-14       90/F    
  695. John K. Crane                Williamsville NY         0:36:25  0:07:20    26/M55-59      605/M    
  696. Graham Marks                 Buffalo NY               0:36:25  0:07:20   124/M15-19      606/M    
  697. James A. Lane                Batavia NY               0:36:26  0:07:20    46/M45-49      607/M    
  698. Wesley King                  Williamsville NY         0:36:26  0:07:20    64/M25-29      608/M    
  699. Joshua Wilmore               Tonawanda NY             0:36:26  0:07:20    65/M25-29      609/M    
  700. Tara L. Reimer               East Aurora NY           0:36:26  0:07:20     4/F35-39       91/F    
  701. Adam Golder                  Depew NY                 0:36:27  0:07:20    77/M30-34      610/M    
  702. Christian Malczewsky         Tonawanda NY             0:36:27  0:07:20    93/M20-24      611/M    
  703. Tracey Bernardoni            Blasdell NY              0:36:28  0:07:20     5/F35-39       92/F    
  704. Luke Friedman                Buffalo NY               0:36:29  0:07:20   125/M15-19      612/M    
  705. John R. VanRyn               Grimsby ON               0:36:29  0:07:20    78/M30-34      613/M    
  706. Julia M. Smith               Orchard Park NY          0:36:29  0:07:20    14/F15-19       93/F    
  707. John T. Start                Williamsville NY         0:36:29  0:07:20    94/M20-24      614/M    
  708. Jaclyn C. Ferrentino         West Seneca NY           0:36:30  0:07:21    20/F25-29       94/F    
  709. Michael T. Williams, Jr.     West Seneca NY           0:36:30  0:07:21    57/M40-44      615/M    
  710. Daniel G. Heim               Tonawanda NY             0:36:31  0:07:21    40/M50-54      616/M    
  711. Benjamin Geblein             Lancaster NY             0:36:32  0:07:21   126/M15-19      617/M    
  712. Bryan Evans                  Buffalo NY               0:36:33  0:07:21    66/M25-29      618/M    
  713. Jeffrey M. Tress             Batavia NY               0:36:33  0:07:21    79/M30-34      619/M    
  714. Andrew Taube                 Amherst NY               0:36:33  0:07:21    95/M20-24      620/M    
  715. Christopher R. Mekelburg     Lancaster NY             0:36:34  0:07:21    96/M20-24      621/M    
  716. Bradley Milette              North Tonawanda NY       0:36:34  0:07:21    67/M25-29      622/M    
  717. Brian Langenfeld             Westford MA              0:36:34  0:07:21    57/M35-39      623/M    
  718. Trevor J. Schilling          Brunswick OH             0:36:34  0:07:21    80/M30-34      624/M    
  719. Jason J. Bibler              Amherst NY               0:36:34  0:07:21    58/M35-39      625/M    
  720. Beth A. Gullo                Lancaster NY             0:36:34  0:07:21    20/F30-34       95/F    
  721. Nicolette Rafferty           Buffalo NY               0:36:34  0:07:21    21/F25-29       96/F    
  722. Matt Roche                   West Seneca NY           0:36:35  0:07:22    18/M01-14      626/M    
  723. Alicia Groft                 Buffalo NY               0:36:36  0:07:22    21/F30-34       97/F    
  724. Steve Gregor                 Depew NY                 0:36:36  0:07:22    97/M20-24      627/M    
  725. Robert Ormsby                Tonawanda NY             0:36:37  0:07:22   127/M15-19      628/M    
  726. Daniel R. Rybarczyk          Amherst NY               0:36:37  0:07:22   128/M15-19      629/M    
  727. Christopher Scott            Buffalo NY               0:36:37  0:07:22    58/M40-44      630/M    
  728. Sam Spritzer                 Williamsville NY         0:36:38  0:07:22    27/M55-59      631/M    
  729. Colin G. Griffin             Buffalo NY               0:36:38  0:07:22    68/M25-29      632/M    
  730. Bennett H. Myers             West Amherst NY          0:36:38  0:07:22    59/M35-39      633/M    
  731. Casey Carr                   Snyder NY                0:36:38  0:07:22    15/F15-19       98/F    
  732. Kelsey Helak                 Cheektowaga NY           0:36:40  0:07:23    20/F20-24       99/F    
  733. Adam Hamner                  West Point NY            0:36:40  0:07:23    98/M20-24      634/M    
  734. Petros Karakousis            Towson MD                0:36:41  0:07:23    60/M35-39      635/M    
  735. Eric Penetar                 Cambridge MA             0:36:41  0:07:23    81/M30-34      636/M    
  736. Mark Nowak                   East Aurora NY           0:36:41  0:07:23   129/M15-19      637/M    
  737. Matthew M. Wopperer          Beacon NY                0:36:42  0:07:23    69/M25-29      638/M    
  738. Ed Kennedy                   Buffalo NY               0:36:42  0:07:23    47/M45-49      639/M    
  739. Nick Hoffman                 Getzville NY             0:36:42  0:07:23    82/M30-34      640/M    
  740. David D. Karwick             Buffalo NY               0:36:42  0:07:23    99/M20-24      641/M    
  741. Patricia Mangan              Derby NY                 0:36:42  0:07:23     4/F01-14      100/F    
  742. Michael Macaluso             Orchard Park NY          0:36:42  0:07:23   100/M20-24      642/M    
  743. Sarah Sparks                 Niagara Falls NY         0:36:42  0:07:23    22/F25-29      101/F    
  744. James N. Guarino             Kenmore NY               0:36:42  0:07:23    41/M50-54      643/M    
  745. Chris Kutlina                Niagara Falls NY         0:36:43  0:07:23    83/M30-34      644/M    
  746. Allen Walker                 Buffalo NY               0:36:43  0:07:23    48/M45-49      645/M    
  747. Jennifer M. Porter           Buffalo NY               0:36:44  0:07:23     6/F35-39      102/F    
  748. Dallas Belge                 Buffalo NY               0:36:44  0:07:23    84/M30-34      646/M    
  749. Katherine M. Schneider       Sanford ME               0:36:44  0:07:23    23/F25-29      103/F    
  750. Dennis Lesniak               Buffalo NY               0:36:45  0:07:24    70/M25-29      647/M    
  751. Richard H. Suchan            Getzville NY             0:36:45  0:07:24   101/M20-24      648/M    
  752. Jack Soos                    Manchester CT            0:36:45  0:07:24   102/M20-24      649/M    
  753. Phil Scaffidi                Buffalo NY               0:36:46  0:07:24    59/M40-44      650/M    
  754. Kevin Miller                 Williamsville NY         0:36:46  0:07:24    85/M30-34      651/M    
  755. Dan Frontera                 West Seneca NY           0:36:46  0:07:24    60/M40-44      652/M    
  756. Pattie Lowe                  Buffalo NY               0:36:46  0:07:24     3/F50-54      104/F    
  757. Katherine Sampson            New York NY              0:36:47  0:07:24    24/F25-29      105/F    
  758. Mark Lawrence                Boston NY                0:36:47  0:07:24    61/M40-44      653/M    
  759. Mary G. Gehen                West Seneca NY           0:36:47  0:07:24    21/F20-24      106/F    
  760. Jessica Welker               Lackawanna NY            0:36:47  0:07:24    25/F25-29      107/F    
  761. Donald A. McDonald           Buffalo NY               0:36:47  0:07:24    61/M35-39      654/M    
  762. Robert L. Dimmig             Lancaster NY             0:36:47  0:07:24    42/M50-54      655/M    
  763. Faith S. Robinson            East Aurora NY           0:36:48  0:07:24    16/F15-19      108/F    
  764. Nate S. Lahti                Gales Ferry CT           0:36:48  0:07:24   130/M15-19      656/M    
  765. Patrick J. Lowkes            Wallingford VT           0:36:48  0:07:24    62/M35-39      657/M    
  766. Melyssa L. Peplowski         Kenmore NY               0:36:49  0:07:24    22/F20-24      109/F    
  767. Michael A. Jankowiak         Red Hook NY              0:36:49  0:07:24   131/M15-19      658/M    
  768. Larry Zamojski               Cheektowaga NY           0:36:49  0:07:24    28/M55-59      659/M    
  769. Tom Irvine                   Akron NY                 0:36:49  0:07:24    49/M45-49      660/M    
  770. Corrie Barrett               Akron NY                 0:36:50  0:07:25    23/F20-24      110/F    
  771. Geoff Stallman               Amherst NY               0:36:51  0:07:25   103/M20-24      661/M    
  772. Julie A. Voelkl              Williamsville NY         0:36:51  0:07:25     7/F35-39      111/F    
  773. Matthew Shea                 West Seneca NY           0:36:52  0:07:25   104/M20-24      662/M    
  774. Sandy Bunn                   Eden NY                  0:36:52  0:07:25    29/M55-59      663/M    
  775. Danny Bax                    Lewiston NY              0:36:52  0:07:25   132/M15-19      664/M    
  776. Thomas Eggert                Lockport NY              0:36:53  0:07:25   105/M20-24      665/M    
  777. Chris Cej                    Marilla NY               0:36:53  0:07:25    62/M40-44      666/M    
  778. Dj Waldow                    Salt Lake City UT        0:36:53  0:07:25    63/M35-39      667/M    
  779. Mary Kofahl                  Amherst NY               0:36:53  0:07:25    22/F30-34      112/F    
  780. Lyle O'Brien                 East Aurora NY           0:36:54  0:07:25   106/M20-24      668/M    
  781. Andrew J. Jakiel             Erie PA                  0:36:54  0:07:25    71/M25-29      669/M    
  782. Jack Wynes                   East Aurora NY           0:36:54  0:07:25   107/M20-24      670/M    
  783. Tom Goldsmith                Cheltenham GB            0:36:55  0:07:26    72/M25-29      671/M    
  784. Scott W. Ferguson            North Tonawanda NY       0:36:55  0:07:26   108/M20-24      672/M    
  785. Nicole White                 East Aurora NY           0:36:55  0:07:26     7/F40-44      113/F    
  786. Greg Desautels               Alexandria VA            0:36:55  0:07:26    86/M30-34      673/M    
  787. Steven H. Quinlivan          Amherst NY               0:36:55  0:07:26    19/M01-14      674/M    
  788. R. M. Stoll                  Lockport NY              0:36:56  0:07:26    43/M50-54      675/M    
  789. Patrick T. Flaherty          Buffalo NY               0:36:56  0:07:26    50/M45-49      676/M    
  790. Jacob D. Beyer               Buffalo NY               0:36:57  0:07:26   109/M20-24      677/M    
  791. Mike N. Chrites              Williamsville NY         0:36:57  0:07:26   110/M20-24      678/M    
  792. Michael Jurek                Clarence Center NY       0:36:57  0:07:26   111/M20-24      679/M    
  793. Rebecca C. Rider             Niagara Falls NY         0:36:58  0:07:26    17/F15-19      114/F    
  794. Christopher Rubeck           Geneseo NY               0:36:58  0:07:26    63/M40-44      680/M    
  795. Daniel A. Clinard            Orchard Park NY          0:36:58  0:07:26    64/M40-44      681/M    
  796. Matthew Gritzmacher          North Tonawanda NY       0:36:58  0:07:26   112/M20-24      682/M    
  797. Steve Scarsella              Lake View NY             0:36:58  0:07:26    65/M40-44      683/M    
  798. Craig Grieco                 Buffalo NY               0:36:59  0:07:26    73/M25-29      684/M    
  799. Chris Donner                 Williamsville NY         0:36:59  0:07:26    64/M35-39      685/M    
  800. Alexander Fogle              Lockport NY              0:37:00  0:07:27    20/M01-14      686/M    
  801. Andrew Dusel                 Buffalo NY               0:37:00  0:07:27    87/M30-34      687/M    
  802. Nathan P. Olszewski          West Seneca NY           0:37:00  0:07:27   113/M20-24      688/M    
  803. Jennifer Schaefer            Williamsville NY         0:37:00  0:07:27     8/F35-39      115/F    
  804. Shelly Bieber                Albion NY                0:37:01  0:07:27    23/F30-34      116/F    
  805. Christine Deutsch            Rochester NY             0:37:01  0:07:27     9/F35-39      117/F    
  806. Gabe Nelson                  Orchard Park NY          0:37:01  0:07:27   114/M20-24      689/M    
  807. Josh Doermer                 Grand Island NY          0:37:01  0:07:27   115/M20-24      690/M    
  808. Peter Barstow                Australia                0:37:01  0:07:27   116/M20-24      691/M    
  809. Calvin H. Kowalski           Lancaster NY             0:37:02  0:07:27    30/M55-59      692/M    
  810. Thomas Tobias                Orchard Park NY          0:37:02  0:07:27    44/M50-54      693/M    
  811. David Eagan                  Mississagua ON           0:37:03  0:07:27    74/M25-29      694/M    
  812. Heather Alico                Orchard Park NY          0:37:04  0:07:27    24/F20-24      118/F    
  813. Robert A. Oberkircher        Kenmore NY               0:37:04  0:07:27    21/M01-14      695/M    
  814. Tom Meka                     Angola NY                0:37:05  0:07:28    10/M60-64      696/M    
  815. Robert P. Artman             Alexandria VA            0:37:06  0:07:28    66/M40-44      697/M    
  816. McQuade T. Milligan          Williamsville NY         0:37:07  0:07:28   133/M15-19      698/M    
  817. David D. Adair               Kenmore NY               0:37:07  0:07:28    88/M30-34      699/M    
  818. Stirling Cobb                Peru VT                  0:37:07  0:07:28   117/M20-24      700/M    
  819. Nicholas S. Stirling         Buffalo NY               0:37:08  0:07:28    75/M25-29      701/M    
  820. Mitchell V. Rosati           Springville NY           0:37:09  0:07:28    22/M01-14      702/M    
  821. Michael Willett              Orchard Park NY          0:37:09  0:07:28    31/M55-59      703/M    
  822. Chris Gegelys                Chester NJ               0:37:09  0:07:28    51/M45-49      704/M    
  823. Toby Beahan                  Lancaster NY             0:37:09  0:07:28    89/M30-34      705/M    
  824. Nicholas D. Israel           Barker NY                0:37:10  0:07:29   134/M15-19      706/M    
  825. Gregory T. Rusch             Tonawanda NY             0:37:10  0:07:29   118/M20-24      707/M    
  826. Ron Hess                     East Aurora NY           0:37:10  0:07:29    32/M55-59      708/M    
  827. Stephanie Spritzer           Williamsville NY         0:37:10  0:07:29     4/F50-54      119/F    
  828. Allen J. Israel              Barker NY                0:37:10  0:07:29    33/M55-59      709/M    
  829. Evan Hayes                   Tonawanda NY             0:37:11  0:07:29   135/M15-19      710/M    
  830. Dan Novak                    Penfield NY              0:37:11  0:07:29    45/M50-54      711/M    
  831. Andrew Kresse                New York NY              0:37:11  0:07:29    65/M35-39      712/M    
  832. John R. Moscato              East Amherst NY          0:37:11  0:07:29    66/M35-39      713/M    
  833. Kelsey Fraser                Lockport NY              0:37:12  0:07:29    25/F20-24      120/F    
  834. Alex Tomasik                 Orchard Park NY          0:37:12  0:07:29   136/M15-19      714/M    
  835. Brenna Symoniak              Amherst NY               0:37:12  0:07:29    18/F15-19      121/F    
  836. Jeremy M. Laubacker          Buffalo NY               0:37:12  0:07:29    67/M35-39      715/M    
  837. Mary C. Miller               Amherst NY               0:37:13  0:07:29    24/F30-34      122/F    
  838. Kim Fohrd                    Clarence NY              0:37:13  0:07:29     5/F01-14      123/F    
  839. Jim C. Knab                  Buffalo NY               0:37:13  0:07:29    46/M50-54      716/M    
  840. Timothy Lyons                Addison NY               0:37:14  0:07:29    67/M40-44      717/M    
  841. Jim Jordan                   Pennington NJ            0:37:14  0:07:29   119/M20-24      718/M    
  842. Daniel Gaston                Buffalo NY               0:37:14  0:07:29   137/M15-19      719/M    
  843. Jacquelynne Gioulekas        East Aurora NY           0:37:14  0:07:29     7/F45-49      124/F    
  844. Ted A. Randell               Buffalo NY               0:37:14  0:07:29    23/M01-14      720/M    
  845. John Sadowski                Elma NY                  0:37:14  0:07:29   138/M15-19      721/M    
  846. Denise L. Kennedy            Blasdell NY              0:37:14  0:07:29    10/F35-39      125/F    
  847. Joseph Zito                  Cheektowaga NY           0:37:15  0:07:30    68/M35-39      722/M    
  848. Mark J. Musolino             North Tonawanda NY       0:37:16  0:07:30    69/M35-39      723/M    
  849. Ellen M. Stockwell Bonk      Limerick PA              0:37:16  0:07:30     5/F50-54      126/F    
  850. Brian Byrne                  East Amherst NY          0:37:16  0:07:30    76/M25-29      724/M    
  851. David Cronkhite              Lockport NY              0:37:16  0:07:30    52/M45-49      725/M    
  852. David M. Burnette            Kenmore NY               0:37:16  0:07:30    77/M25-29      726/M    
  853. Ben Scalzi                   Clarence Center NY       0:37:16  0:07:30   120/M20-24      727/M    
  854. Angela M. Wager              Akron NY                 0:37:16  0:07:30    19/F15-19      127/F    
  855. Joseph P. Sonnenberg         Derby NY                 0:37:16  0:07:30    11/M60-64      728/M    
  856. Thomas Degen                 Williamsville NY         0:37:17  0:07:30    53/M45-49      729/M    
  857. Michael B. Lilley            Lockport NY              0:37:17  0:07:30    68/M40-44      730/M    
  858. Malachi M. Fisher            Depew NY                 0:37:17  0:07:30   121/M20-24      731/M    
  859. Owen L. Lankes               Amherst NY               0:37:18  0:07:30   139/M15-19      732/M    
  860. William T. Dekay             Lancaster PA             0:37:18  0:07:30    69/M40-44      733/M    
  861. Ellen E. Duane               Buffalo NY               0:37:18  0:07:30    26/F20-24      128/F    
  862. Evan Schwartz                Olney MD                 0:37:18  0:07:30   140/M15-19      734/M    
  863. Sam A. Trigilio              Cheektowaga NY           0:37:19  0:07:30    54/M45-49      735/M    
  864. Mae R. Lankes                Amherst NY               0:37:20  0:07:31    27/F20-24      129/F    
  865. Pete C. Flynn                Washington DC            0:37:21  0:07:31    90/M30-34      736/M    
  866. Eric S. Bachman              Swampscott MA            0:37:21  0:07:31    55/M45-49      737/M    
  867. Patrick Pierce               Holland NY               0:37:21  0:07:31    70/M35-39      738/M    
  868. Patrick Schaus               Williamsville NY         0:37:21  0:07:31   122/M20-24      739/M    
  869. Matthew Impastato            Marilla NY               0:37:21  0:07:31   141/M15-19      740/M    
  870. Daniel Syracuse              Grand Island NY          0:37:21  0:07:31    78/M25-29      741/M    
  871. John Lipa                    Lockport NY              0:37:21  0:07:31   142/M15-19      742/M    
  872. Kevin S. Woodruff            Barker NY                0:37:22  0:07:31    47/M50-54      743/M    
  873. Adam Zangerle                Tonawanda NY             0:37:22  0:07:31    91/M30-34      744/M    
  874. Douglas X. Mason             Kenmore NY               0:37:22  0:07:31    71/M35-39      745/M    
  875. Jarrod B. Dillman            Buffalo NY               0:37:22  0:07:31   143/M15-19      746/M    
  876. Jeffrey R. Showalter         Williamsville NY         0:37:22  0:07:31    72/M35-39      747/M    
  877. Zack F. Modzelewski          West Seneca NY           0:37:22  0:07:31    24/M01-14      748/M    
  878. David G. Perrin              Sunnyside NY             0:37:22  0:07:31    70/M40-44      749/M    
  879. Graham Noble                 Welland ON               0:37:23  0:07:31    12/M60-64      750/M    
  880. Bradley Opsahl               Rutland VT               0:37:23  0:07:31   123/M20-24      751/M    
  881. Nicholas Wilczewski          La Porte IN              0:37:23  0:07:31   144/M15-19      752/M    
  882. Tom Kufel                    Marilla NY               0:37:23  0:07:31   124/M20-24      753/M    
  883. Molly Brinkerhoff            Clarence Center NY       0:37:23  0:07:31    11/F35-39      130/F    
  884. Ryan J. Prince               Brooklyn NY              0:37:23  0:07:31    92/M30-34      754/M    
  885. Jennifer Desautels           Alexandria VA            0:37:23  0:07:31    25/F30-34      131/F    
  886. Mark Vaccaro                 Sterling VA              0:37:24  0:07:31    56/M45-49      755/M    
  887. Bruce R. Main                Jamestown NY             0:37:24  0:07:31    34/M55-59      756/M    
  888. Abigail G. Robinson          East Aurora NY           0:37:25  0:07:32    20/F15-19      132/F    
  889. Laurie McGorry               Hamburg NY               0:37:26  0:07:32     8/F45-49      133/F    
  890. Anne K. Langer               Arlington VA             0:37:26  0:07:32    26/F25-29      134/F    
  891. Casey White                  Alexandria VA            0:37:27  0:07:32   145/M15-19      757/M    
  892. Lawrence P. Guszkowski       Rochester NY             0:37:27  0:07:32    48/M50-54      758/M    
  893. Carmen G. Montana            College Station TX       0:37:27  0:07:32    12/F35-39      135/F    
  894. Chelsea Mahaney              Alden NY                 0:37:28  0:07:32    28/F20-24      136/F    
  895. Tim R. Greco                 Amherst NY               0:37:28  0:07:32   146/M15-19      759/M    
  896. Rebecca Coleman              Elma NY                  0:37:28  0:07:32    29/F20-24      137/F    
  897. Denise Seelbach              Tonawanda NY             0:37:28  0:07:32     8/F40-44      138/F    
  898. Bridget E. Niland            Amherst NY               0:37:28  0:07:32    13/F35-39      139/F    
  899. Matthew L. Hayden            North Creek NY           0:37:28  0:07:32   147/M15-19      760/M    
  900. Salvatore Lamastra           Eden NY                  0:37:29  0:07:32     1/M70-74      761/M    
  901. Scott C. Stinson             Lancaster NY             0:37:29  0:07:32    73/M35-39      762/M    
  902. Phillip Revekant             Cheektowaga NY           0:37:30  0:07:33    79/M25-29      763/M    
  903. Joseph Pietro                Eden NY                  0:37:30  0:07:33    74/M35-39      764/M    
  904. Anthony M. Sammarco          Buffalo NY               0:37:30  0:07:33   148/M15-19      765/M    
  905. Paul Dilauro                 Blasdell NY              0:37:30  0:07:33    75/M35-39      766/M    
  906. Kimberly M. Barnett          West Falls NY            0:37:31  0:07:33     1/F55-59      140/F    
  907. Franklin Downing             Buffalo NY               0:37:31  0:07:33    57/M45-49      767/M    
  908. Brian Reed                   Eden NY                  0:37:31  0:07:33    76/M35-39      768/M    
  909. Mike A. Taboni               Kenmore NY               0:37:31  0:07:33   149/M15-19      769/M    
  910. Leslie A. Donnelly           Buffalo NY               0:37:32  0:07:33    26/F30-34      141/F    
  911. Joseph M. Drees              Tonawanda NY             0:37:32  0:07:33    93/M30-34      770/M    
  912. Dan Meissner                 Hamburg NY               0:37:32  0:07:33   150/M15-19      771/M    
  913. Don Heins                    Williamsville NY         0:37:33  0:07:33    80/M25-29      772/M    
  914. Frederick G. Maynor          Buffalo NY               0:37:33  0:07:33   151/M15-19      773/M    
  915. Jen L. Foti                  Kenmore NY               0:37:33  0:07:33    14/F35-39      142/F    
  916. Scott R. Schumacher          Crystal Beach ON         0:37:33  0:07:33    58/M45-49      774/M    
  917. Brenda J. Gould              Cheektowaga NY           0:37:33  0:07:33    15/F35-39      143/F    
  918. Seth A. Bisheimer            Cuyahoga Falls OH        0:37:33  0:07:33    81/M25-29      775/M    
  919. Daniel M. Mezhir             Niagara Falls NY         0:37:33  0:07:33    82/M25-29      776/M    
  920. Charles E. Rice              Lakewood NY              0:37:33  0:07:33    13/M60-64      777/M    
  921. Robert Lepertine             Buffalo NY               0:37:34  0:07:33   152/M15-19      778/M    
  922. Kathie B. Evans              Snyder NY                0:37:34  0:07:33     2/F55-59      144/F    
  923. Christian Brockmann          East Aurora NY           0:37:34  0:07:33    83/M25-29      779/M    
  924. Margaret Graupe              Cincinnatti OH           0:37:35  0:07:34    27/F25-29      145/F    
  925. Brent D. Bartlett            Falls Church VA          0:37:35  0:07:34    94/M30-34      780/M    
  926. Mark Ricupito                Batavia NY               0:37:35  0:07:34    95/M30-34      781/M    
  927. Marta Bartlett               Falls Church VA          0:37:35  0:07:34    28/F25-29      146/F    
  928. Kelly M. Barlette            Orchard Park NY          0:37:35  0:07:34    27/F30-34      147/F    
  929. Jenna C. Briggs              Buffalo NY               0:37:36  0:07:34    29/F25-29      148/F    
  930. John Hyland                  Kenmore NY               0:37:37  0:07:34    96/M30-34      782/M    
  931. Patrick Smith                Amherst NY               0:37:37  0:07:34    25/M01-14      783/M    
  932. Colleen J. Ritchie           North Tonawanda NY       0:37:37  0:07:34     9/F40-44      149/F    
  933. Daniel Tworkowski            Hamburg NY               0:37:37  0:07:34   125/M20-24      784/M    
  934. Sara L. Zimmer               Buffalo NY               0:37:38  0:07:34    16/F35-39      150/F    
  935. Rebecca T. Read              St. Catharines ON        0:37:38  0:07:34    17/F35-39      151/F    
  936. Michael Rapaport             East Amherst NY          0:37:39  0:07:34   153/M15-19      785/M    
  937. Patrick Walsh                Amherst NY               0:37:39  0:07:34    14/M60-64      786/M    
  938. Gregory Gotthelf             Amherst NY               0:37:39  0:07:34    71/M40-44      787/M    
  939. Shelby F. O'Neill            Corfu NY                 0:37:39  0:07:34   154/M15-19      788/M    
  940. Brian Stoos                  Buffalo NY               0:37:39  0:07:34    97/M30-34      789/M    
  941. Jennifer Keil                Amherst NY               0:37:40  0:07:35    28/F30-34      152/F    
  942. Christopher P. Vogelsang     Buffalo NY               0:37:41  0:07:35   126/M20-24      790/M    
  943. James S. Zagora              Kenmore NY               0:37:41  0:07:35    49/M50-54      791/M    
  944. Christopher Dasaro           Getzville NY             0:37:42  0:07:35    84/M25-29      792/M    
  945. Michaela M. Tramuta          Fredonia NY              0:37:42  0:07:35    21/F15-19      153/F    
  946. Stewart Bo Whitney           Buffalo NY               0:37:42  0:07:35   155/M15-19      793/M    
  947. Joseph J. Petruso            Lancaster PA             0:37:42  0:07:35    98/M30-34      794/M    
  948. Carter D. Pisarski           Gasport NY               0:37:42  0:07:35    26/M01-14      795/M    
  949. Briana N. McNamee            Buffalo NY               0:37:43  0:07:35    30/F20-24      154/F    
  950. Anthony L. Castanza          West Seneca NY           0:37:44  0:07:35    85/M25-29      796/M    
  951. Anthony Palma                Cheektowaga NY           0:37:44  0:07:35    99/M30-34      797/M    
  952. Jonathan W. Flynn            Collins NY               0:37:44  0:07:35   156/M15-19      798/M    
  953. Paul Oleary                  East Aurora NY           0:37:44  0:07:35   157/M15-19      799/M    
  954. Kevin Blake                  Orchard Park NY          0:37:44  0:07:35    72/M40-44      800/M    
  955. Matthew P. Infante           Orchard Park NY          0:37:44  0:07:35    86/M25-29      801/M    
  956. Mark Millemaci               Buffalo NY               0:37:45  0:07:36   100/M30-34      802/M    
  957. John Boser                   East Amherst NY          0:37:45  0:07:36   127/M20-24      803/M    
  958. Michael C. Bonning           Holland NY               0:37:45  0:07:36    87/M25-29      804/M    
  959. Ed Barauskas                 Niagara Falls NY         0:37:45  0:07:36    35/M55-59      805/M    
  960. Greg Jaszka                  West Seneca NY           0:37:46  0:07:36    88/M25-29      806/M    
  961. Jill Hagen                   Amherst NY               0:37:46  0:07:36     9/F45-49      155/F    
  962. Gil Farkash                  Buffalo NY               0:37:46  0:07:36    59/M45-49      807/M    
  963. Stacey J. Eger               New York NY              0:37:46  0:07:36    29/F30-34      156/F    
  964. Jeremiah C. Bonning          Holland NY               0:37:46  0:07:36   158/M15-19      808/M    
  965. Tyler Sherven                Kenmore NY               0:37:47  0:07:36   159/M15-19      809/M    
  966. Douglas Cortese              Buffalo NY               0:37:48  0:07:36    73/M40-44      810/M    
  967. Christina L. Lo              Kenmore NY               0:37:48  0:07:36    30/F30-34      157/F    
  968. Alan Pulinski                Derby NY                 0:37:48  0:07:36    74/M40-44      811/M    
  969. Emily Wyckoff                Buffalo NY               0:37:48  0:07:36    10/F40-44      158/F    
  970. Robert W. Schulz             Lake View NY             0:37:49  0:07:36    50/M50-54      812/M    
  971. Caitlin R. Curry             Getzville NY             0:37:49  0:07:36    31/F20-24      159/F    
  972. Daniel J. Hamilton           Lancaster NY             0:37:49  0:07:36   160/M15-19      813/M    
  973. Benjamin Farley              Lockport NY              0:37:49  0:07:36    89/M25-29      814/M    
  974. Ryan Best                    Angola NY                0:37:49  0:07:36   161/M15-19      815/M    
  975. Vince Gugino                 Fredonia NY              0:37:49  0:07:36    75/M40-44      816/M    
  976. Jeff Meissner                Hamburg NY               0:37:49  0:07:36    60/M45-49      817/M    
  977. Megan Caltagirone            Holland NY               0:37:49  0:07:36     6/F01-14      160/F    
  978. Michael Wrona                Cheektowaga NY           0:37:49  0:07:36   162/M15-19      818/M    
  979. Jim Egan                     East Aurora NY           0:37:50  0:07:37    61/M45-49      819/M    
  980. Ron King                     Lockport NY              0:37:50  0:07:37    51/M50-54      820/M    
  981. Bobbie L. Murray             Akron NY                 0:37:50  0:07:37     6/F50-54      161/F    
  982. Molly Spisiak                Elma NY                  0:37:50  0:07:37    22/F15-19      162/F    
  983. Teresa Sprow                 Williamsville NY         0:37:50  0:07:37    23/F15-19      163/F    
  984. Shane F. Daley               Buffalo NY               0:37:50  0:07:37    90/M25-29      821/M    
  985. Rick P. Rosati               Springville NY           0:37:50  0:07:37    62/M45-49      822/M    
  986. Rev. John P. Riley, CSC      South Bend IN            0:37:50  0:07:37    52/M50-54      823/M    
  987. Jon E. Selig                 Buffalo NY               0:37:50  0:07:37    91/M25-29      824/M    
  988. Philip Bockrath              Issaquah WA              0:37:51  0:07:37    77/M35-39      825/M    
  989. Peter Wright                 Amherst NY               0:37:51  0:07:37   163/M15-19      826/M    
  990. Gabrielle A. Orie            Orchard Park NY          0:37:52  0:07:37     7/F01-14      164/F    
  991. Christopher B. Keenan        Orchard Park NY          0:37:52  0:07:37    92/M25-29      827/M    
  992. Ted A. Seyler                New Hamburg ON           0:37:52  0:07:37    15/M60-64      828/M    
  993. Brian Foti                   Kenmore NY               0:37:52  0:07:37    76/M40-44      829/M    
  994. Matthew J. Wilcott           Kenmore NY               0:37:52  0:07:37    93/M25-29      830/M    
  995. Anne Sammarco                Kenmore NY               0:37:52  0:07:37    30/F25-29      165/F    
  996. Matthew Cotter               Buffalo NY               0:37:52  0:07:37    77/M40-44      831/M    
  997. Ryan Lindquist               Orchard Park NY          0:37:52  0:07:37   164/M15-19      832/M    
  998. Danny Graham                 West Seneca NY           0:37:53  0:07:37   165/M15-19      833/M    
  999. Ellen M. Hamm                Orchard Park NY          0:37:53  0:07:37    11/F40-44      166/F    
 1000. Brigid M. Keane              Buffalo NY               0:37:53  0:07:37     8/F01-14      167/F    
 1001. Zachary Schwartz             Olney MD                 0:37:53  0:07:37   128/M20-24      834/M    
 1002. Stephen C. Townsend          Buffalo NY               0:37:53  0:07:37    16/M60-64      835/M    
 1003. James M. Zubler              Hamburg NY               0:37:54  0:07:37    63/M45-49      836/M    
 1004. Susan E. Piccillo            Hamburg NY               0:37:54  0:07:37    12/F40-44      168/F    
 1005. Douglas J. Stelmach          Orchard Park NY          0:37:54  0:07:37    53/M50-54      837/M    
 1006. Peter J. Scharf, Jr.         West Seneca NY           0:37:54  0:07:37    78/M40-44      838/M    
 1007. Tyler J. Senall              Fairport NY              0:37:55  0:07:38    27/M01-14      839/M    
 1008. Joseph M. Carlo              Amherst NY               0:37:55  0:07:38    94/M25-29      840/M    
 1009. Thomas Opsahl                Rutland VT               0:37:55  0:07:38    36/M55-59      841/M    
 1010. Anthony J. Caputa            Tonawanda NY             0:37:56  0:07:38    95/M25-29      842/M    
 1011. Thomas J. Reynolds           Hamburg NY               0:37:56  0:07:38    54/M50-54      843/M    
 1012. Stephen J. Contino           East Amherst NY          0:37:56  0:07:38    96/M25-29      844/M    
 1013. Steven Dowd                  Kenmore NY               0:37:57  0:07:38   166/M15-19      845/M    
 1014. John Evankovich              East Amherst NY          0:37:57  0:07:38    97/M25-29      846/M    
 1015. Luke Raczyk                  West Seneca NY           0:37:58  0:07:38   167/M15-19      847/M    
 1016. Ryan Schneggenburger         East Amherst NY          0:37:58  0:07:38   168/M15-19      848/M    
 1017. Dennis M. Wright             Buffalo NY               0:37:58  0:07:38   101/M30-34      849/M    
 1018. Chris Willett                Buffalo NY               0:37:59  0:07:38    98/M25-29      850/M    
 1019. Rob Evans                    Clarence NY              0:37:59  0:07:38     2/M70-74      851/M    
 1020. Shaun K. Babcock             Lancaster NY             0:37:59  0:07:38    78/M35-39      852/M    
 1021. Jonathan MacKerchar          Penn Yan NY              0:37:59  0:07:38    99/M25-29      853/M    
 1022. Patricia M. Kunselman        Springville NY           0:38:00  0:07:39     1/F65-69      169/F    
 1023. Micahel J. Skrzypczyk        West Seneca NY           0:38:00  0:07:39   169/M15-19      854/M    
 1024. Evelyn Lust                  Fairport NY              0:38:00  0:07:39     7/F50-54      170/F    
 1025. Matthew Cefali               Lancaster NY             0:38:00  0:07:39   170/M15-19      855/M    
 1026. Cameron A. Hejna             Buffalo NY               0:38:00  0:07:39   171/M15-19      856/M    
 1027. Daniel J. Humiston           West Seneca NY           0:38:00  0:07:39    64/M45-49      857/M    
 1028. Adam Stankowski              Lancaster NY             0:38:00  0:07:39   172/M15-19      858/M    
 1029. Bradley Salzman              Hamburg NY               0:38:01  0:07:39    79/M35-39      859/M    
 1030. Brandon N. Cole              Alden NY                 0:38:01  0:07:39   173/M15-19      860/M    
 1031. Megan L. Cooper              Lockport NY              0:38:01  0:07:39    24/F15-19      171/F    
 1032. Jacquelyn C. Wolniewicz      West Seneca NY           0:38:01  0:07:39    10/F45-49      172/F    
 1033. Steven Pirotta               Lakeview NY              0:38:01  0:07:39    79/M40-44      861/M    
 1034. Johnny Mawer                 Lancaster NY             0:38:01  0:07:39    37/M55-59      862/M    
 1035. Mike McGuigan                West Seneca NY           0:38:01  0:07:39    80/M40-44      863/M    
 1036. Sarah N. Stachewicz          Lancaster NY             0:38:01  0:07:39    31/F30-34      173/F    
 1037. Stan Grzebinski              Williamsville NY         0:38:02  0:07:39    55/M50-54      864/M    
 1038. Chris Pajda                  Lancaster NY             0:38:02  0:07:39    80/M35-39      865/M    
 1039. Nicholas A. Galasso          Orchard Park NY          0:38:02  0:07:39   174/M15-19      866/M    
 1040. Shawn Kerr                   Buffalo NY               0:38:03  0:07:39   102/M30-34      867/M    
 1041. Chris Dressel                Buffalo NY               0:38:03  0:07:39   100/M25-29      868/M    
 1042. Sam Webster                  Buffalo NY               0:38:04  0:07:39   129/M20-24      869/M    
 1043. Gregory D. Nye               Lockport NY              0:38:04  0:07:39    81/M35-39      870/M    
 1044. Colyn Flynn                  Oak Park IL              0:38:04  0:07:39   101/M25-29      871/M    
 1045. Andrew S. Criado             Alexandria VA            0:38:04  0:07:39   103/M30-34      872/M    
 1046. Adam T. Douglas              East Amherst NY          0:38:04  0:07:39    81/M40-44      873/M    
 1047. Kimberly Agnello             Philadelphia NY          0:38:05  0:07:40    18/F35-39      174/F    
 1048. David R. Ludwig              Williamsville NY         0:38:05  0:07:40    65/M45-49      874/M    
 1049. Patricia Lyons               East Aurora NY           0:38:05  0:07:40     1/F60-64      175/F    
 1050. Sabrina A. Baskerville       Hamburg NY               0:38:06  0:07:40    13/F40-44      176/F    
 1051. Stephanie Farrar             Buffalo NY               0:38:06  0:07:40    32/F30-34      177/F    
 1052. Brian M. Draves              Lancaster NY             0:38:06  0:07:40    66/M45-49      875/M    
 1053. Timothy Zgliczynski          Lancaster NY             0:38:06  0:07:40   104/M30-34      876/M    
 1054. Matt Heyd                    Buffalo NY               0:38:06  0:07:40   130/M20-24      877/M    
 1055. Melissa Zgliczynski          Lancaster NY             0:38:07  0:07:40    33/F30-34      178/F    
 1056. Joseph J. Carrus, III        Dunkirk NY               0:38:07  0:07:40    38/M55-59      878/M    
 1057. Matthew Soos                 Williamsville NY         0:38:07  0:07:40   175/M15-19      879/M    
 1058. Michael Jordan               Houghton NY              0:38:08  0:07:40   105/M30-34      880/M    
 1059. Arthur Helfeldt              Stow OH                  0:38:08  0:07:40    67/M45-49      881/M    
 1060. Mark Taylor                  Amherst NY               0:38:08  0:07:40   102/M25-29      882/M    
 1061. Kyle Lindquist               Orchard Park NY          0:38:08  0:07:40   131/M20-24      883/M    
 1062. Erin M. Walsh                Kenmore NY               0:38:09  0:07:40    31/F25-29      179/F    
 1063. Al Palmatier                 Dunkirk NY               0:38:09  0:07:40    56/M50-54      884/M    
 1064. Scott J. Schappert           Hamburg NY               0:38:09  0:07:40   106/M30-34      885/M    
 1065. Hailey I. Kilian             Elma NY                  0:38:10  0:07:41    25/F15-19      180/F    
 1066. Caitlin A. Alongi            Buffalo NY               0:38:10  0:07:41    32/F20-24      181/F    
 1067. Megan R. Flanigan            Amherst NY               0:38:10  0:07:41    33/F20-24      182/F    
 1068. Krystalore Stegner           Grand Island NY          0:38:10  0:07:41    32/F25-29      183/F    
 1069. John M. Webb                 East Aurora NY           0:38:10  0:07:41    68/M45-49      886/M    
 1070. Steve C. Wood                Williamsville NY         0:38:11  0:07:41   132/M20-24      887/M    
 1071. Steve Purcell                Fredonia NY              0:38:11  0:07:41    57/M50-54      888/M    
 1072. Kathryn Dylag                Williamsville NY         0:38:11  0:07:41    34/F20-24      184/F    
 1073. Charles A. Anderson          Grand Island NY          0:38:11  0:07:41    82/M35-39      889/M    
 1074. Michael Tyszka               West Seneca NY           0:38:11  0:07:41   107/M30-34      890/M    
 1075. Timothy C. Pfohl             Hamburg NY               0:38:13  0:07:41    69/M45-49      891/M    
 1076. Jessica M. McNamee           Buffalo NY               0:38:13  0:07:41    33/F25-29      185/F    
 1077. Jim O'Connor                 Buffalo NY               0:38:13  0:07:41    58/M50-54      892/M    
 1078. Tim Lennon                   Tonawanda NY             0:38:13  0:07:41   108/M30-34      893/M    
 1079. Joseph Treanor               Lockport NY              0:38:13  0:07:41    82/M40-44      894/M    
 1080. Kay E. Krause                Holland NY               0:38:13  0:07:41    34/F30-34      186/F    
 1081. Bill Steffenhagen            Franklinville NY         0:38:14  0:07:41     3/M70-74      895/M    
 1082. Zach Anderson                Newfane NY               0:38:15  0:07:42    28/M01-14      896/M    
 1083. Chaz Nasca                   Kenmore NY               0:38:15  0:07:42   109/M30-34      897/M    
 1084. Kelly Bochnewetch            Burt NY                  0:38:15  0:07:42    26/F15-19      187/F    
 1085. Andrew Fultz                 Lewiston NY              0:38:15  0:07:42   176/M15-19      898/M    
 1086. Jack T. Quivlivan            Hamburg NY               0:38:16  0:07:42    29/M01-14      899/M    
 1087. Richard J. Zielinski         Buffalo NY               0:38:17  0:07:42    59/M50-54      900/M    
 1088. Alexander J. Wukovits        Lancaster NY             0:38:17  0:07:42   177/M15-19      901/M    
 1089. Kara Brinkworth              Williamsville NY         0:38:18  0:07:42    14/F40-44      188/F    
 1090. Jackie Emerson               Cheektowaga NY           0:38:18  0:07:42    34/F25-29      189/F    
 1091. Maria McKendry               Clarence Center NY       0:38:18  0:07:42    19/F35-39      190/F    
 1092. Matthew C. Seifert           East Aurora NY           0:38:18  0:07:42    83/M35-39      902/M    
 1093. Sarah Skelton                Orchard Park NY          0:38:18  0:07:42    35/F20-24      191/F    
 1094. Connor J. Danahy             Williamsville NY         0:38:19  0:07:42   103/M25-29      903/M    
 1095. Lauren K. Marks              Buffalo NY               0:38:19  0:07:42    27/F15-19      192/F    
 1096. Michael J. Rakiecki          Eden NY                  0:38:19  0:07:42   178/M15-19      904/M    
 1097. David E. Novak               West Amherst NY          0:38:19  0:07:42    60/M50-54      905/M    
 1098. Erik Korvne                  Akron OH                 0:38:19  0:07:42    70/M45-49      906/M    
 1099. David Washousky              Venango PA               0:38:19  0:07:42   104/M25-29      907/M    
 1100. Jack A. Agugliaro            Buffalo NY               0:38:20  0:07:43    39/M55-59      908/M    
 1101. Joe M. Krasinski             Lake View NY             0:38:20  0:07:43    30/M01-14      909/M    
 1102. Marc Morelli                 Cambridge MA             0:38:20  0:07:43   133/M20-24      910/M    
 1103. William R. Mangan            Derby NY                 0:38:20  0:07:43    31/M01-14      911/M    
 1104. Michael Yemma                Orchard Park NY          0:38:20  0:07:43   110/M30-34      912/M    
 1105. Tracey Taylor                Venango PA               0:38:20  0:07:43    35/F25-29      193/F    
 1106. Anna P. Caci                 Buffalo NY               0:38:21  0:07:43    15/F40-44      194/F    
 1107. Lauren Meiler                Williamsville NY         0:38:21  0:07:43    36/F25-29      195/F    
 1108. Susan Eagan                  Buffalo NY               0:38:21  0:07:43    16/F40-44      196/F    
 1109. Michael J. Irish             East Amherst NY          0:38:22  0:07:43    40/M55-59      913/M    
 1110. William Neafsey              Northville MI            0:38:22  0:07:43    83/M40-44      914/M    
 1111. Lisa Ferraro                 Getzville NY             0:38:22  0:07:43    20/F35-39      197/F    
 1112. Michael Cornacchio           Buffalo NY               0:38:22  0:07:43   179/M15-19      915/M    
 1113. Graham Bowen-Davies          Hyattsville MD           0:38:23  0:07:43   105/M25-29      916/M    
 1114. Michael P. Szpara            West Seneca NY           0:38:23  0:07:43    71/M45-49      917/M    
 1115. Donald J. Matre              Amherst NY               0:38:23  0:07:43    72/M45-49      918/M    
 1116. Joe Cappucci                 Chatham NJ               0:38:23  0:07:43    32/M01-14      919/M    
 1117. Jeff Riederer                Grand Island NY          0:38:23  0:07:43    84/M40-44      920/M    
 1118. Jack H. Herrmann             Hamburg NY               0:38:23  0:07:43    33/M01-14      921/M    
 1119. Jon Melnik                   Colden NY                0:38:23  0:07:43    84/M35-39      922/M    
 1120. Travis Melnik                Buffalo NY               0:38:23  0:07:43    85/M35-39      923/M    
 1121. Craig Lasher                 College Park MD          0:38:24  0:07:43    61/M50-54      924/M    
 1122. Gary Meissner                Williamsville NY         0:38:24  0:07:43    17/M60-64      925/M    
 1123. Hayden Black                 Elma NY                  0:38:24  0:07:43    34/M01-14      926/M    
 1124. Grace Sousa                  Palmyra PA               0:38:24  0:07:43    21/F35-39      198/F    
 1125. James Obletz                 New York NY              0:38:25  0:07:44   111/M30-34      927/M    
 1126. Thomas Briggs                Buffalo NY               0:38:25  0:07:44   112/M30-34      928/M    
 1127. Tom Birkman                  Williamsville NY         0:38:25  0:07:44    86/M35-39      929/M    
 1128. James F. Brixius             Niagara Falls NY         0:38:25  0:07:44    73/M45-49      930/M    
 1129. Adam Lovallo                 Washington DC            0:38:26  0:07:44   134/M20-24      931/M    
 1130. Bennett Streit               Lancaster NY             0:38:26  0:07:44   106/M25-29      932/M    
 1131. Wendy R. Mac Evoy            Lewiston NY              0:38:26  0:07:44    37/F25-29      199/F    
 1132. Chris Hart Nova              Orchard Park NY          0:38:26  0:07:44    85/M40-44      933/M    
 1133. Steve Metzger                Hamburg NY               0:38:26  0:07:44   107/M25-29      934/M    
 1134. Dustin Snyder                Buffalo NY               0:38:27  0:07:44   135/M20-24      935/M    
 1135. Nicholas J. Notto            Lakeview NY              0:38:27  0:07:44   180/M15-19      936/M    
 1136. Jodi Benson                  Amherst NY               0:38:27  0:07:44    17/F40-44      200/F    
 1137. Scott Prestridge             Laurel MD                0:38:27  0:07:44    86/M40-44      937/M    
 1138. Meaghan McKenna              Hamburg NY               0:38:27  0:07:44    28/F15-19      201/F    
 1139. Brian M. Schaus              Buffalo NY               0:38:27  0:07:44    87/M35-39      938/M    
 1140. Alex P. Lovallo              Ithaca NY                0:38:27  0:07:44   108/M25-29      939/M    
 1141. Mojo Hann                    Buffalo NY               0:38:28  0:07:44    22/F35-39      202/F    
 1142. Nicola Bradshaw              St. Catharines ON        0:38:28  0:07:44    11/F45-49      203/F    
 1143. Neil J. Keane, Jr.           Buffalo NY               0:38:28  0:07:44   181/M15-19      940/M    
 1144. Chris Igielinski             Bartlett TN              0:38:28  0:07:44   113/M30-34      941/M    
 1145. Paul Dziewisz                Chalfont PA              0:38:29  0:07:44    87/M40-44      942/M    
 1146. Jack A. Bean                 West Falls NY            0:38:29  0:07:44    35/M01-14      943/M    
 1147. Jonathan Bottoms             Orchard Park NY          0:38:29  0:07:44    88/M35-39      944/M    
 1148. Andy Koester                 Eden NY                  0:38:29  0:07:44   136/M20-24      945/M    
 1149. Joe Panzarella               Amherst NY               0:38:30  0:07:45    89/M35-39      946/M    
 1150. Andrew J. Bean               West Falls NY            0:38:30  0:07:45    88/M40-44      947/M    
 1151. Priscilla Pagliei            Angola NY                0:38:31  0:07:45    35/F30-34      204/F    
 1152. Lawrence Lippold             Toronto ON               0:38:31  0:07:45    89/M40-44      948/M    
 1153. Paola D. Zambrano            Buffalo NY               0:38:31  0:07:45    36/F30-34      205/F    
 1154. Seth A. Kaiser               East Aurora NY           0:38:31  0:07:45    41/M55-59      949/M    
 1155. Elizabeth A. Widman          Buffalo NY               0:38:32  0:07:45    23/F35-39      206/F    
 1156. Steven M. Kawalerski         Elma NY                  0:38:32  0:07:45   182/M15-19      950/M    
 1157. Jeffrey Robich               Philadelphia PA          0:38:32  0:07:45   114/M30-34      951/M    
 1158. Megan D. Sievert             Amherst NY               0:38:32  0:07:45    38/F25-29      207/F    
 1159. Aaron B. Masters             Cheektowaga NY           0:38:32  0:07:45   109/M25-29      952/M    
 1160. William Blackley             Lockport NY              0:38:32  0:07:45   183/M15-19      953/M    
 1161. Sandra D. Anderson           Holland NY               0:38:32  0:07:45    18/F40-44      208/F    
 1162. Gary Tocke                   Kenmore NY               0:38:32  0:07:45    90/M40-44      954/M    
 1163. Andrew McGloin               Wheatfield NY            0:38:33  0:07:45   184/M15-19      955/M    
 1164. Francie K. Mercer            Orchard Park NY          0:38:33  0:07:45    39/F25-29      209/F    
 1165. Matthew Simon                New York NY              0:38:33  0:07:45   110/M25-29      956/M    
 1166. Christina N. Reville         Hamburg NY               0:38:33  0:07:45    29/F15-19      210/F    
 1167. Kevin M. Patterson           Clarence Center NY       0:38:34  0:07:46    91/M40-44      957/M    
 1168. Katrina H. Patterson         Clarence Center NY       0:38:34  0:07:46     9/F01-14      211/F    
 1169. Ryan Fortuna                 Hamburg NY               0:38:34  0:07:46   185/M15-19      958/M    
 1170. Samuel Tiranno               Tonawanda NY             0:38:34  0:07:46   111/M25-29      959/M    
 1171. Kelly Rose Devine            Lancaster NY             0:38:34  0:07:46    10/F01-14      212/F    
 1172. Greg Langlois                Amherst NY               0:38:34  0:07:46    36/M01-14      960/M    
 1173. Dan Bermingham               East Aurora NY           0:38:35  0:07:46    74/M45-49      961/M    
 1174. Terry W. Taylor              Lockport NY              0:38:35  0:07:46    62/M50-54      962/M    
 1175. Patrick Gallagher            Grand Island NY          0:38:35  0:07:46   186/M15-19      963/M    
 1176. Adrianne A. Shimo            Cheektowaga NY           0:38:35  0:07:46    37/F30-34      213/F    
 1177. Deniz Dosluoglu              Buffalo NY               0:38:35  0:07:46   187/M15-19      964/M    
 1178. Thomas D. Strade             Orchard Park NY          0:38:35  0:07:46    75/M45-49      965/M    
 1179. Robert R. Grimm              Orchard Park NY          0:38:35  0:07:46    76/M45-49      966/M    
 1180. Kathleen Gabel               Buffalo NY               0:38:36  0:07:46    40/F25-29      214/F    
 1181. Andrea Lamastra              Rocky River OH           0:38:36  0:07:46    24/F35-39      215/F    
 1182. Lis Seibel                   Amherst NY               0:38:37  0:07:46    30/F15-19      216/F    
 1183. Simon G. Husted              West Seneca NY           0:38:37  0:07:46   137/M20-24      967/M    
 1184. Bill McDonagh                Derby NY                 0:38:38  0:07:46    92/M40-44      968/M    
 1185. Alexander G. Quinlivan       Amherst NY               0:38:38  0:07:46   188/M15-19      969/M    
 1186. Zach Schifferle              Williamsville NY         0:38:38  0:07:46   138/M20-24      970/M    
 1187. Daniel Soos                  Williamsville NY         0:38:38  0:07:46   189/M15-19      971/M    
 1188. Jamie Mendola                San Francisco CA         0:38:39  0:07:47   115/M30-34      972/M    
 1189. Heather E. Patterson         Clarence Center NY       0:38:39  0:07:47    19/F40-44      217/F    
 1190. Patrick Breen                West Seneca NY           0:38:39  0:07:47   112/M25-29      973/M    
 1191. Peter A. Trabold             North Tonawanda NY       0:38:40  0:07:47    90/M35-39      974/M    
 1192. Ricky Jacobs                 East Amherst NY          0:38:40  0:07:47   190/M15-19      975/M    
 1193. Max Anderson                 Batavia NY               0:38:40  0:07:47   116/M30-34      976/M    
 1194. Jennifer A. Valenti          Smyrna GA                0:38:40  0:07:47    41/F25-29      218/F    
 1195. Todd A. Pede                 Glen Burnie MD           0:38:40  0:07:47   113/M25-29      977/M    
 1196. Debbie Symoniak              Amherst NY               0:38:41  0:07:47     8/F50-54      219/F    
 1197. Brad Heron                   Amherst NY               0:38:41  0:07:47   114/M25-29      978/M    
 1198. Zachary Schaab               Grand Island NY          0:38:42  0:07:47   191/M15-19      979/M    
 1199. Joshua F. Sanders            Buffalo NY               0:38:42  0:07:47   115/M25-29      980/M    
 1200. John Sturm                   Arlington VA             0:38:42  0:07:47   116/M25-29      981/M    
 1201. Scott A. Mages               Lancaster NY             0:38:42  0:07:47    93/M40-44      982/M    
 1202. Shawn P. McCabe              Depew NY                 0:38:43  0:07:47    91/M35-39      983/M    
 1203. Kimberly M. Koness           East Greenwich RI        0:38:43  0:07:47    20/F40-44      220/F    
 1204. Jeff Long                    Alden NY                 0:38:43  0:07:47    92/M35-39      984/M    
 1205. Keith Kaminski               Hamburg NY               0:38:43  0:07:47    93/M35-39      985/M    
 1206. Brian Hohl                   Tonawanda NY             0:38:43  0:07:47   117/M25-29      986/M    
 1207. Paul McDonnell               Buffalo NY               0:38:43  0:07:47    63/M50-54      987/M    
 1208. Darlene Noecker              Eden NY                  0:38:43  0:07:47    25/F35-39      221/F    
 1209. Jody L. Musolino             North Tonawanda NY       0:38:43  0:07:47    26/F35-39      222/F    
 1210. Matt J. Linsler              Springville NY           0:38:44  0:07:48   117/M30-34      988/M    
 1211. Maryssa K. Diflavio          Hamburg NY               0:38:44  0:07:48    31/F15-19      223/F    
 1212. Lawrence P. Scherer          Wilson NY                0:38:44  0:07:48    94/M40-44      989/M    
 1213. Marissa Lilienthal           Sanborn NY               0:38:44  0:07:48    32/F15-19      224/F    
 1214. Jack Forrest                 Boston MA                0:38:45  0:07:48   139/M20-24      990/M    
 1215. Robert Wood                  Buffalo NY               0:38:45  0:07:48    95/M40-44      991/M    
 1216. Alex Miosi                   Walton KY                0:38:45  0:07:48   140/M20-24      992/M    
 1217. Andrew Bernish               Baltimore MD             0:38:45  0:07:48   118/M30-34      993/M    
 1218. Michael Swain                Williamsville NY         0:38:46  0:07:48    77/M45-49      994/M    
 1219. Kevin Hausmann               Amherst NY               0:38:46  0:07:48   118/M25-29      995/M    
 1220. Thomas R. Duquin             Buffalo NY               0:38:46  0:07:48   119/M30-34      996/M    
 1221. Tim Dieffenbach              Holland NY               0:38:46  0:07:48    64/M50-54      997/M    
 1222. Chris Walh                   Philadelphia PA          0:38:46  0:07:48   119/M25-29      998/M    
 1223. Carrie A. Schober            Cheektowaga NY           0:38:46  0:07:48    42/F25-29      225/F    
 1224. Peter Gottfied               Buffalo NY               0:38:46  0:07:48    78/M45-49      999/M    
 1225. Brian Deinhart               Buffalo NY               0:38:47  0:07:48   141/M20-24     1000/M    
 1226. Francis M. Gallagher         Wilson NY                0:38:47  0:07:48    65/M50-54     1001/M    
 1227. Austin Oetinger              Getzville NY             0:38:47  0:07:48    37/M01-14     1002/M    
 1228. Ryan P. Konotopskyj          East Amherst NY          0:38:47  0:07:48    38/M01-14     1003/M    
 1229. Matthew J. Plizga            Buffalo NY               0:38:47  0:07:48   120/M30-34     1004/M    
 1230. Christopher M. Smith         Williamsville NY         0:38:47  0:07:48    94/M35-39     1005/M    
 1231. Chris Overkamp               Williamsville NY         0:38:48  0:07:48    95/M35-39     1006/M    
 1232. Ryan Wolfling                East Aurora NY           0:38:48  0:07:48   142/M20-24     1007/M    
 1233. Kayla Blas                   Lockport NY              0:38:48  0:07:48    11/F01-14      226/F    
 1234. Harrison Thompson            Grand Island NY          0:38:48  0:07:48   192/M15-19     1008/M    
 1235. Kevin D. Mills               Hamburg NY               0:38:48  0:07:48   121/M30-34     1009/M    
 1236. Catharine Haight             East Aurora NY           0:38:49  0:07:49    12/F45-49      227/F    
 1237. Samantha Burlow              West Seneca NY           0:38:49  0:07:49    12/F01-14      228/F    
 1238. Jerry Bergman                East Amherst NY          0:38:49  0:07:49     4/M65-69     1010/M    
 1239. Hans L. Steiniger            Lancaster NY             0:38:49  0:07:49    42/M55-59     1011/M    
 1240. Michael Amodeo               Lake View NY             0:38:49  0:07:49   122/M30-34     1012/M    
 1241. Jeffrey Zoerb                Holland NY               0:38:49  0:07:49   123/M30-34     1013/M    
 1242. Eric Little                  Sloan NY                 0:38:50  0:07:49   120/M25-29     1014/M    
 1243. Jeanette Donnelly            Kenmore NY               0:38:50  0:07:49    38/F30-34      229/F    
 1244. Montgomery E. Pooley         Wexford PA               0:38:50  0:07:49    79/M45-49     1015/M    
 1245. Geoffrey Keiser              Morris Plains NJ         0:38:50  0:07:49   121/M25-29     1016/M    
 1246. Ian Manti                    Erie PA                  0:38:51  0:07:49   143/M20-24     1017/M    
 1247. Megan Gill                   Lancaster NY             0:38:51  0:07:49    43/F25-29      230/F    
 1248. Bryan E. Jajkowski           Buffalo NY               0:38:51  0:07:49    96/M40-44     1018/M    
 1249. Christopher Sadowski         Lakeview NY              0:38:52  0:07:49   144/M20-24     1019/M    
 1250. Dave Lawrence                Buffalo NY               0:38:52  0:07:49    43/M55-59     1020/M    
 1251. Andrew A. DiPasquale         Buffalo NY               0:38:52  0:07:49    96/M35-39     1021/M    
 1252. John J. Barbaro, Jr.         Lancaster NY             0:38:53  0:07:49    44/M55-59     1022/M    
 1253. Anthony Zarbo                Lancaster NY             0:38:53  0:07:49   193/M15-19     1023/M    
 1254. Kevin D. Klein               Grand Island NY          0:38:53  0:07:49    80/M45-49     1024/M    
 1255. Richard Vander Burg          Norfolk VA               0:38:53  0:07:49    97/M40-44     1025/M    
 1256. Rob Reed                     Buffalo NY               0:38:53  0:07:49   124/M30-34     1026/M    
 1257. Ronald J. Moberg             Lancaster NY             0:38:53  0:07:49    97/M35-39     1027/M    
 1258. Vinny Paternostro            Farnham NY               0:38:53  0:07:49   122/M25-29     1028/M    
 1259. James M. Jurkowski           West Seneca NY           0:38:54  0:07:50   145/M20-24     1029/M    
 1260. Casey Connell                Twinsburg OH             0:38:54  0:07:50   146/M20-24     1030/M    
 1261. Ashley Mrozek                Depew NY                 0:38:54  0:07:50    36/F20-24      231/F    
 1262. Ramon J. Suarez              Buffalo NY               0:38:54  0:07:50   123/M25-29     1031/M    
 1263. Colin Kujawski               East Aurora NY           0:38:54  0:07:50   124/M25-29     1032/M    
 1264. Robert E. Diem               Cheektowaga NY           0:38:54  0:07:50    81/M45-49     1033/M    
 1265. Andrew Doster                Getzville NY             0:38:55  0:07:50   125/M25-29     1034/M    
 1266. Daniel Sheehan               West Seneca NY           0:38:55  0:07:50    82/M45-49     1035/M    
 1267. Matt J. Comerford            Buffalo NY               0:38:56  0:07:50   126/M25-29     1036/M    
 1268. Matthew Randall              North Tonawanda NY       0:38:56  0:07:50   127/M25-29     1037/M    
 1269. Millicent T. Bleck           Williamsville NY         0:38:56  0:07:50    21/F40-44      232/F    
 1270. Patrick E. Mang              Kenmore NY               0:38:56  0:07:50   194/M15-19     1038/M    
 1271. Jesse T. Lina                Cheektowaga NY           0:38:57  0:07:50   128/M25-29     1039/M    
 1272. Justin Hoelzl                Wilton CT                0:38:57  0:07:50    39/M01-14     1040/M    
 1273. Scott M. Schumacher          Buffalo NY               0:38:57  0:07:50    98/M40-44     1041/M    
 1274. Julianna Hill                Tonawanda NY             0:38:57  0:07:50    13/F01-14      233/F    
 1275. Torsten Schafer              North Tonawanda NY       0:38:58  0:07:50    99/M40-44     1042/M    
 1276. Bruce Hoelzl                 Wilton CT                0:38:58  0:07:50    66/M50-54     1043/M    
 1277. Jake McPherson               Amherst NY               0:38:58  0:07:50   129/M25-29     1044/M    
 1278. Jacquelyn Stevenson          Mountain Top PA          0:38:59  0:07:51    44/F25-29      234/F    
 1279. Zev Berger                   Ann Arbor MI             0:38:59  0:07:51   130/M25-29     1045/M    
 1280. John V. Kopalek              Binghamton NY            0:38:59  0:07:51    18/M60-64     1046/M    
 1281. Kenneth C. Hupkowicz         West Seneca NY           0:39:00  0:07:51    45/M55-59     1047/M    
 1282. Katherine Byrnes             Buffalo NY               0:39:00  0:07:51    39/F30-34      235/F    
 1283. David Messana                North Tonawanda NY       0:39:00  0:07:51    83/M45-49     1048/M    
 1284. Thomas Schaefer              Buffalo NY               0:39:00  0:07:51    67/M50-54     1049/M    
 1285. Rosellen D. Marohn           Tonawanda NY             0:39:01  0:07:51    37/F20-24      236/F    
 1286. Gabriel Cacheiro             Amherst NY               0:39:01  0:07:51   125/M30-34     1050/M    
 1287. Rob Myers                    Buffalo NY               0:39:01  0:07:51   147/M20-24     1051/M    
 1288. Emma E. Chubb                Akron NY                 0:39:01  0:07:51    14/F01-14      237/F    
 1289. Jarrett Szymanski            Cheektowaga NY           0:39:02  0:07:51   131/M25-29     1052/M    
 1290. Laura Pede                   Glen Burnie MD           0:39:02  0:07:51    40/F30-34      238/F    
 1291. John A. Quinlivan            Amherst NY               0:39:02  0:07:51   195/M15-19     1053/M    
 1292. Paul McGrath                 North Tonawanda NY       0:39:02  0:07:51    98/M35-39     1054/M    
 1293. Rebecca Lacivita             Amherst NY               0:39:03  0:07:51    41/F30-34      239/F    
 1294. Brittany E. Lillie           Mendon NY                0:39:03  0:07:51    38/F20-24      240/F    
 1295. Joseph H. Woodbury           Lewiston NY              0:39:03  0:07:51   132/M25-29     1055/M    
 1296. Kalyn Jolivette              Buffalo NY               0:39:03  0:07:51    45/F25-29      241/F    
 1297. Theresa Stoll                East Aurora NY           0:39:03  0:07:51    13/F45-49      242/F    
 1298. Victor Santarelli            Orchard Park NY          0:39:03  0:07:51   100/M40-44     1056/M    
 1299. Dawn M. Kittell              East Aurora NY           0:39:04  0:07:52    14/F45-49      243/F    
 1300. Stefan D. Calabrese          Hartford CT              0:39:04  0:07:52   133/M25-29     1057/M    
 1301. David Poitras                King William VA          0:39:05  0:07:52   101/M40-44     1058/M    
 1302. Jeffery J. Knab              Buffalo NY               0:39:05  0:07:52   134/M25-29     1059/M    
 1303. Tim Marren                   Tonawanda NY             0:39:05  0:07:52   126/M30-34     1060/M    
 1304. Brittney Giuga               Tonawanda NY             0:39:05  0:07:52    39/F20-24      244/F    
 1305. Brian J. Deluca              Williamsville NY         0:39:05  0:07:52   127/M30-34     1061/M    
 1306. Jason E. Santerre            West Seneca NY           0:39:06  0:07:52    99/M35-39     1062/M    
 1307. Matthew Lystad               Bethesda NY              0:39:06  0:07:52   135/M25-29     1063/M    
 1308. T. Patrick O'Neill           Buffalo NY               0:39:06  0:07:52   100/M35-39     1064/M    
 1309. Kyle McKay                   Clarence Center NY       0:39:06  0:07:52   196/M15-19     1065/M    
 1310. Patrick Kilian               Elma NY                  0:39:06  0:07:52    84/M45-49     1066/M    
 1311. Brian P. Thompson            Lancaster NY             0:39:06  0:07:52   102/M40-44     1067/M    
 1312. Kelly Michaelsen             Williamsville NY         0:39:06  0:07:52    46/F25-29      245/F    
 1313. Benjamin Williams            Washington DC            0:39:07  0:07:52   136/M25-29     1068/M    
 1314. Chris O'Brien                Amherst NY               0:39:07  0:07:52    85/M45-49     1069/M    
 1315. Jacquelyn B. Kern            North Tonawanda NY       0:39:07  0:07:52    33/F15-19      246/F    
 1316. Nicole T. Lipp               Buffalo NY               0:39:07  0:07:52    42/F30-34      247/F    
 1317. Norman C. Nieminen           Tonawanda NY             0:39:08  0:07:52    86/M45-49     1070/M    
 1318. Matthew K. Sutton            Amherst NY               0:39:08  0:07:52   137/M25-29     1071/M    
 1319. Tyler J. Crawford            Kenmore NY               0:39:08  0:07:52   197/M15-19     1072/M    
 1320. Erik Reicis                  Clarence NY              0:39:08  0:07:52   138/M25-29     1073/M    
 1321. Robert Dann                  Frederick MD             0:39:08  0:07:52    68/M50-54     1074/M    
 1322. Ben Kasper                   Akron NY                 0:39:08  0:07:52   139/M25-29     1075/M    
 1323. Rachael A. Galus             Buffalo NY               0:39:09  0:07:53    47/F25-29      248/F    
 1324. Michael S. Taylor            Tonawanda NY             0:39:09  0:07:53   103/M40-44     1076/M    
 1325. Jared M. Lina                Buffalo NY               0:39:09  0:07:53   148/M20-24     1077/M    
 1326. James Cowle                  West Seneca NY           0:39:09  0:07:53   128/M30-34     1078/M    
 1327. Sydney Bueme                 Buffalo NY               0:39:09  0:07:53    15/F01-14      249/F    
 1328. Matthew Wetzel               Elma NY                  0:39:09  0:07:53   198/M15-19     1079/M    
 1329. Krista Vollmer               Tonawanda NY             0:39:10  0:07:53    48/F25-29      250/F    
 1330. Barbara E. Payne             Amherst NY               0:39:10  0:07:53     3/F55-59      251/F    
 1331. Eric T. Boron                Grand Island NY          0:39:11  0:07:53    69/M50-54     1080/M    
 1332. Sean Sadowski                Lake View NY             0:39:11  0:07:53   149/M20-24     1081/M    
 1333. Amy Bueme                    Buffalo NY               0:39:11  0:07:53    43/F30-34      252/F    
 1334. Adam Gallagher               East Aurora NY           0:39:11  0:07:53   150/M20-24     1082/M    
 1335. Christpher P. Zon            Tonawanda NY             0:39:11  0:07:53   199/M15-19     1083/M    
 1336. Laura Delsignore             Tonawanda NY             0:39:11  0:07:53    34/F15-19      253/F    
 1337. Jenny Delsignore             Tonawanda NY             0:39:11  0:07:53    35/F15-19      254/F    
 1338. Michael J. Quinn             East Amherst NY          0:39:12  0:07:53   200/M15-19     1084/M    
 1339. Benjamin Truesdell           Ransomville NY           0:39:12  0:07:53   151/M20-24     1085/M    
 1340. Jennifer L. Kovalick         Amherst NY               0:39:12  0:07:53    22/F40-44      255/F    
 1341. Dan Brown                    Grand Island NY          0:39:12  0:07:53    46/M55-59     1086/M    
 1342. Kenneth M. Kujawa            Orchard Park NY          0:39:13  0:07:53    87/M45-49     1087/M    
 1343. John K. Koniuto              Endwell NY               0:39:13  0:07:53   101/M35-39     1088/M    
 1344. Robert G. Kilgore            Lancaster NY             0:39:13  0:07:53    88/M45-49     1089/M    
 1345. Chryssa N. Hartnett          Massillon OH             0:39:13  0:07:53    15/F45-49      256/F    
 1346. Ken Goldberg                 Amherst NY               0:39:13  0:07:53    70/M50-54     1090/M    
 1347. Jayme E. Smith               Marlton NJ               0:39:13  0:07:53    44/F30-34      257/F    
 1348. Leslie A. Stroth             New York NY              0:39:14  0:07:54     9/F50-54      258/F    
 1349. Shaun Vollmer                Tonawanda NY             0:39:14  0:07:54   140/M25-29     1091/M    
 1350. Kate Borowiak                Buffalo NY               0:39:14  0:07:54    23/F40-44      259/F    
 1351. Patrick S. Kelly             Buffalo NY               0:39:15  0:07:54   104/M40-44     1092/M    
 1352. Rachael Weiss                Hambur NY                0:39:15  0:07:54    24/F40-44      260/F    
 1353. Timothy R. Wall              East Amherst NY          0:39:15  0:07:54   102/M35-39     1093/M    
 1354. Ashley Warhol                Chicago IL               0:39:16  0:07:54    49/F25-29      261/F    
 1355. Laura L. Robinson            Eden NY                  0:39:16  0:07:54    36/F15-19      262/F    
 1356. Justin Z. McElligott         Depew NY                 0:39:16  0:07:54   141/M25-29     1094/M    
 1357. John Swaine                  Buffalo NY               0:39:16  0:07:54    89/M45-49     1095/M    
 1358. Matthew White                Brooklyn NY              0:39:16  0:07:54   142/M25-29     1096/M    
 1359. Dan Snitzer                  Tonawanda NY             0:39:17  0:07:54   152/M20-24     1097/M    
 1360. Kenneth J. Terramiggi        West Seneca NY           0:39:17  0:07:54   201/M15-19     1098/M    
 1361. Michael Iwankow              West Seneca NY           0:39:17  0:07:54   129/M30-34     1099/M    
 1362. Kenneth W. Thomas            Orchard Park NY          0:39:18  0:07:54   103/M35-39     1100/M    
 1363. Ryan S. Schwab               Lockport NY              0:39:18  0:07:54   153/M20-24     1101/M    
 1364. Greg Slabodkin               Kenmore NY               0:39:18  0:07:54    90/M45-49     1102/M    
 1365. Curt Wenner                  Amherst NY               0:39:18  0:07:54    71/M50-54     1103/M    
 1366. Mike Murphy                  West Seneca NY           0:39:18  0:07:54    19/M60-64     1104/M    
 1367. Vance Gorham                 Portsmouth NH            0:39:19  0:07:55   143/M25-29     1105/M    
 1368. Anne B. Dotzler              Camillus NY              0:39:19  0:07:55    45/F30-34      263/F    
 1369. Steven Astalos               Hamburg NY               0:39:19  0:07:55   104/M35-39     1106/M    
 1370. Christen E. Enright          Orchard Park NY          0:39:19  0:07:55    27/F35-39      264/F    
 1371. Caelainn A. Bochacki         Orchard Park NY          0:39:19  0:07:55    40/F20-24      265/F    
 1372. Steve Krajnik                Buffalo NY               0:39:19  0:07:55   144/M25-29     1107/M    
 1373. Sarah E. Spittler            Norwich NY               0:39:20  0:07:55    37/F15-19      266/F    
 1374. Thomas P. Grolemund          Buffalo NY               0:39:20  0:07:55   105/M35-39     1108/M    
 1375. Erin Sheehan                 Buffalo NY               0:39:21  0:07:55    50/F25-29      267/F    
 1376. Joe Kotsis                   Buffalo NY               0:39:21  0:07:55   145/M25-29     1109/M    
 1377. Leonard Story, Jr.           Cheektowaga NY           0:39:21  0:07:55   154/M20-24     1110/M    
 1378. Matthew Becker               Buffalo NY               0:39:21  0:07:55   130/M30-34     1111/M    
 1379. Elliott Krieter              Williamsville NY         0:39:22  0:07:55   202/M15-19     1112/M    
 1380. Ryan Hansgen                 Buffalo NY               0:39:22  0:07:55   155/M20-24     1113/M    
 1381. Linda M. Sacco               Depew NY                 0:39:22  0:07:55    25/F40-44      268/F    
 1382. Jared Allison                Buffalo NY               0:39:22  0:07:55   131/M30-34     1114/M    
 1383. Jeff Orlowski                Tonawanda NY             0:39:23  0:07:55   106/M35-39     1115/M    
 1384. Nicole Dieckman              Westerville OH           0:39:23  0:07:55    46/F30-34      269/F    
 1385. Josh Voorhees                Iowa City IA             0:39:23  0:07:55   132/M30-34     1116/M    
 1386. Matthew Dotzler              Camillus NY              0:39:23  0:07:55   133/M30-34     1117/M    
 1387. Jesse L. Radzikowski         Clarence Center NY       0:39:24  0:07:56   156/M20-24     1118/M    
 1388. Paul Keefe                   Marcy NY                 0:39:24  0:07:56   203/M15-19     1119/M    
 1389. Charlynda Winkley            Albion NY                0:39:24  0:07:56    47/F30-34      270/F    
 1390. Chris Schlierf               Rochester NY             0:39:25  0:07:56    72/M50-54     1120/M    
 1391. Patrick J. Roach             North Tonawanda NY       0:39:25  0:07:56    47/M55-59     1121/M    
 1392. Ryan Loops                   East Aurora NY           0:39:25  0:07:56   204/M15-19     1122/M    
 1393. Michael Judson               Grand Island NY          0:39:25  0:07:56   146/M25-29     1123/M    
 1394. Brian Matijasic              Wexford PA               0:39:25  0:07:56    73/M50-54     1124/M    
 1395. Matthew Kiefer               Hamburg NY               0:39:25  0:07:56   147/M25-29     1125/M    
 1396. Paula Kaluzny                North Tonawanda NY       0:39:25  0:07:56    28/F35-39      271/F    
 1397. Nathan Andriatch             Amherst NY               0:39:25  0:07:56   205/M15-19     1126/M    
 1398. Timothy K. Welsh             Pendleton NY             0:39:25  0:07:56    91/M45-49     1127/M    
 1399. Mikelle D. Cala              Derby NY                 0:39:26  0:07:56    38/F15-19      272/F    
 1400. John F. Collins              Buffalo NY               0:39:26  0:07:56   157/M20-24     1128/M    
 1401. Julie E. Mills               Hamburg NY               0:39:26  0:07:56    48/F30-34      273/F    
 1402. Peter T. Clancy              Buffalo NY               0:39:26  0:07:56    74/M50-54     1129/M    
 1403. Henry W. McWilliams          Grand Island NY          0:39:26  0:07:56   107/M35-39     1130/M    
 1404. Timothy McCarthy             Buffalo NY               0:39:26  0:07:56   148/M25-29     1131/M    
 1405. Ryan Cannon                  Buffalo NY               0:39:27  0:07:56   149/M25-29     1132/M    
 1406. David M. Tuczynski           Cheektowaga NY           0:39:27  0:07:56    48/M55-59     1133/M    
 1407. Kate Meissner                Amherst NY               0:39:27  0:07:56    49/F30-34      274/F    
 1408. Benjamin J. Webb             Niagara Falls NY         0:39:27  0:07:56   206/M15-19     1134/M    
 1409. Emily Tallman                Hamburg NY               0:39:28  0:07:56    41/F20-24      275/F    
 1410. John O. Boyce                Bergen NY                0:39:28  0:07:56    49/M55-59     1135/M    
 1411. Bob Gallivan                 Buffalo NY               0:39:28  0:07:56    75/M50-54     1136/M    
 1412. Timothy Lovallo              Buffalo NY               0:39:29  0:07:57    50/M55-59     1137/M    
 1413. Kelly Fletcher               Buffalo NY               0:39:29  0:07:57    50/F30-34      276/F    
 1414. Jonathan Powers              Washington DC            0:39:29  0:07:57   134/M30-34     1138/M    
 1415. Joshua Malecki               Snyder NY                0:39:30  0:07:57   135/M30-34     1139/M    
 1416. Alexander J. Anzalone        Cambridge MA             0:39:30  0:07:57   158/M20-24     1140/M    
 1417. Sam Kinerk                   Amherst NY               0:39:30  0:07:57    40/M01-14     1141/M    
 1418. Robin Fortner                Amherst NY               0:39:31  0:07:57    29/F35-39      277/F    
 1419. Timothy Maciejewski          West Seneca NY           0:39:31  0:07:57   108/M35-39     1142/M    
 1420. Joshua C. Henry              Lake View NY             0:39:31  0:07:57    41/M01-14     1143/M    
 1421. Terry Gleason                Williamsville NY         0:39:31  0:07:57   105/M40-44     1144/M    
 1422. Thomas R. Rycroft            Gainesville NY           0:39:31  0:07:57   106/M40-44     1145/M    
 1423. Goran Maljkovic              Crystal Beach ON         0:39:32  0:07:57    92/M45-49     1146/M    
 1424. Scott MacDonald              Tonawanda NY             0:39:32  0:07:57   109/M35-39     1147/M    
 1425. Keith J. Benson              West Amherst NY          0:39:32  0:07:57    93/M45-49     1148/M    
 1426. Brian P. Kimpel              Lancaster NY             0:39:32  0:07:57   107/M40-44     1149/M    
 1427. Brandi R. Bashor             Lancaster NY             0:39:32  0:07:57    51/F30-34      278/F    
 1428. Matthew Ronan                Amherst NY               0:39:32  0:07:57   150/M25-29     1150/M    
 1429. Salvatore T. Sedita          Buffalo NY               0:39:32  0:07:57   151/M25-29     1151/M    
 1430. Christopher J. McCaffrey     Lockport NY              0:39:33  0:07:57    94/M45-49     1152/M    
 1431. Matthew Grabowski            Kenmore NY               0:39:33  0:07:57   152/M25-29     1153/M    
 1432. Robert Gonzalez              Amherst NY               0:39:33  0:07:57   108/M40-44     1154/M    
 1433. Matthew B. Brougham          Buffalo NY               0:39:33  0:07:57   153/M25-29     1155/M    
 1434. Matt Wojdyla                 Webster NY               0:39:33  0:07:57   154/M25-29     1156/M    
 1435. Nicholas J. Marino           Buffalo NY               0:39:33  0:07:57   207/M15-19     1157/M    
 1436. Mark Dipasquale              Hamburg NY               0:39:34  0:07:58   109/M40-44     1158/M    
 1437. Jacob Pugliese               Buffalo NY               0:39:34  0:07:58   208/M15-19     1159/M    
 1438. Todd C. Bushway              Buffalo NY               0:39:34  0:07:58    95/M45-49     1160/M    
 1439. Daniel S. Blake              Orchard Park NY          0:39:34  0:07:58    76/M50-54     1161/M    
 1440. Lori A. Strimple             Fairport NY              0:39:34  0:07:58    16/F45-49      279/F    
 1441. Jacquelyn Martin             Buffalo NY               0:39:34  0:07:58    52/F30-34      280/F    
 1442. Shauna Pugliese              Rochester NY             0:39:34  0:07:58    39/F15-19      281/F    
 1443. Kelly S. Garthwait           Cheshire CT              0:39:35  0:07:58    42/F20-24      282/F    
 1444. Matthew Falkowski            East Aurora NY           0:39:35  0:07:58   209/M15-19     1162/M    
 1445. Michael Ball                 Buffalo NY               0:39:35  0:07:58   110/M35-39     1163/M    
 1446. Jeffrey Green                Manchester CT            0:39:35  0:07:58   155/M25-29     1164/M    
 1447. Danielle Higgins             Manchester CT            0:39:35  0:07:58    51/F25-29      283/F    
 1448. Sheri Leiser                 Williamsville NY         0:39:35  0:07:58    53/F30-34      284/F    
 1449. Lisa A. Zyla                 Clarence Center NY       0:39:35  0:07:58    26/F40-44      285/F    
 1450. Eric Willson                 Rochester NY             0:39:36  0:07:58   159/M20-24     1165/M    
 1451. Frank Dileo                  Buffalo NY               0:39:36  0:07:58    96/M45-49     1166/M    
 1452. Matt Beardsley               West Seneca NY           0:39:36  0:07:58   136/M30-34     1167/M    
 1453. Jeff D. Wright               Akron NY                 0:39:36  0:07:58    51/M55-59     1168/M    
 1454. Cynthia Lyons                Addison NY               0:39:36  0:07:58    30/F35-39      286/F    
 1455. Steven F. Grudzinski         Tonawanda NY             0:39:37  0:07:58   156/M25-29     1169/M    
 1456. Michael Mistretta            Buffalo NY               0:39:37  0:07:58   210/M15-19     1170/M    
 1457. Joshua H. Koritz             Dorchester MA            0:39:37  0:07:58   157/M25-29     1171/M    
 1458. Timothy D. Dogmanits         Tonawanda NY             0:39:37  0:07:58   158/M25-29     1172/M    
 1459. John Meka                    Grand Island NY          0:39:38  0:07:58    77/M50-54     1173/M    
 1460. Thomas M. Calandra           Amherst NY               0:39:38  0:07:58   211/M15-19     1174/M    
 1461. Nathan Chertack              Williamsville NY         0:39:38  0:07:58   212/M15-19     1175/M    
 1462. Allie J. Coppola             Orchard Park NY          0:39:38  0:07:58    43/F20-24      287/F    
 1463. Amy E. Koppmann              Kenmore NY               0:39:38  0:07:58    31/F35-39      288/F    
 1464. Thomas K. Kittell            East Aurora NY           0:39:38  0:07:58    78/M50-54     1176/M    
 1465. Martin Schaefer              Grand Island NY          0:39:38  0:07:58   110/M40-44     1177/M    
 1466. Richard A. Sable             Buffalo NY               0:39:38  0:07:58   137/M30-34     1178/M    
 1467. Matthew G. Regan             Snyder NY                0:39:39  0:07:59   111/M35-39     1179/M    
 1468. Matt Axtman                  Redwood City CA          0:39:39  0:07:59   159/M25-29     1180/M    
 1469. Kyle McMann                  Kenmore NY               0:39:39  0:07:59   160/M25-29     1181/M    
 1470. Kristen E. McGuinness        Buffalo NY               0:39:39  0:07:59    52/F25-29      289/F    
 1471. Casey L. Tallman             Morrisville PA           0:39:40  0:07:59    44/F20-24      290/F    
 1472. Christopher Guerra           West Seneca NY           0:39:40  0:07:59   160/M20-24     1182/M    
 1473. Ron Paladino                 Kenmore NY               0:39:41  0:07:59    52/M55-59     1183/M    
 1474. Kevin Kendall                Hamburg NY               0:39:41  0:07:59    97/M45-49     1184/M    
 1475. Raymond F. Ernst             Buffalo NY               0:39:41  0:07:59    53/M55-59     1185/M    
 1476. Marco M. Riccioni            East Aurora NY           0:39:41  0:07:59   111/M40-44     1186/M    
 1477. Schasia A. Modrzynski        East Aurora NY           0:39:42  0:07:59    40/F15-19      291/F    
 1478. Katie Weisser                Williamsville NY         0:39:42  0:07:59    53/F25-29      292/F    
 1479. Giulio A. Santarosa          Niagara Falls NY         0:39:42  0:07:59   161/M25-29     1187/M    
 1480. Rachel Felix                 Buffalo NY               0:39:42  0:07:59    45/F20-24      293/F    
 1481. Christine Wolf               Orchard Park NY          0:39:42  0:07:59    46/F20-24      294/F    
 1482. Daniel Rausch                Middleport NY            0:39:42  0:07:59   213/M15-19     1188/M    
 1483. Megan Witzleben              Williamsville NY         0:39:43  0:07:59    54/F30-34      295/F    
 1484. Todd Fraser                  Lockport NY              0:39:43  0:07:59   161/M20-24     1189/M    
 1485. Zachary W. Kellner           Kenmore NY               0:39:43  0:07:59   214/M15-19     1190/M    
 1486. Anna G. McArdle              Orchard Park NY          0:39:43  0:07:59    41/F15-19      296/F    
 1487. Carlin E. Sullivan           West Falls NY            0:39:43  0:07:59    42/F15-19      297/F    
 1488. Arthur J. Michalek           Burlington VT            0:39:44  0:08:00   162/M25-29     1191/M    
 1489. Jeremy Zasowski              Depew NY                 0:39:44  0:08:00   138/M30-34     1192/M    
 1490. Jim Jordan                   Pennington NJ            0:39:44  0:08:00    54/M55-59     1193/M    
 1491. Robert Black                 Elma NY                  0:39:44  0:08:00    79/M50-54     1194/M    
 1492. Christopher J. Brown         West Seneca NY           0:39:45  0:08:00   112/M35-39     1195/M    
 1493. Amy Koch                     North Tonawanda NY       0:39:45  0:08:00    32/F35-39      298/F    
 1494. Thomas P. Tallman            Hamburg NY               0:39:46  0:08:00    80/M50-54     1196/M    
 1495. Jack Digesare                Kenmore NY               0:39:46  0:08:00    42/M01-14     1197/M    
 1496. Mark Vivian                  Toronto ON               0:39:46  0:08:00    81/M50-54     1198/M    
 1497. Fred Dombrowski              Milford CT               0:39:46  0:08:00   139/M30-34     1199/M    
 1498. John Sentz                   Orchard Park NY          0:39:46  0:08:00   112/M40-44     1200/M    
 1499. Wayne G. Tallman             Morrisville PA           0:39:46  0:08:00    82/M50-54     1201/M    
 1500. Kevin Fleck                  Depew NY                 0:39:47  0:08:00   163/M25-29     1202/M    
 1501. Andy Traverse                Hamburg NY               0:39:47  0:08:00   140/M30-34     1203/M    
 1502. Scott Cain                   Lockport NY              0:39:47  0:08:00    98/M45-49     1204/M    
 1503. Kevin Cherbow                East Amherst NY          0:39:47  0:08:00   162/M20-24     1205/M    
 1504. Ann Pooley                   Wexford PA               0:39:47  0:08:00    43/F15-19      299/F    
 1505. Adam M. Selmensberger        Lancaster NY             0:39:47  0:08:00   113/M35-39     1206/M    
 1506. Kathryn Webb                 Niagara Falls NY         0:39:48  0:08:00    47/F20-24      300/F    
 1507. Alan Gerard                  Stamford CT              0:39:48  0:08:00    99/M45-49     1207/M    
 1508. Elizabeth Schaab             Grand Island NY          0:39:48  0:08:00    48/F20-24      301/F    
 1509. Laura Heldwein               Fredericksburg VA        0:39:48  0:08:00    27/F40-44      302/F    
 1510. David Hadbawnik              Buffalo NY               0:39:48  0:08:00   113/M40-44     1208/M    
 1511. Ashley E. Glick              Getzville NY             0:39:48  0:08:00    54/F25-29      303/F    
 1512. Paul F. Montanaro            Brockport NY             0:39:49  0:08:01   100/M45-49     1209/M    
 1513. Lee Evans                    Buffalo NY               0:39:49  0:08:01   164/M25-29     1210/M    
 1514. Thomas McArdle, Jr.          Niagara Falls NY         0:39:50  0:08:01   163/M20-24     1211/M    
 1515. Donna Renzi                  Williamsville NY         0:39:50  0:08:01    10/F50-54      304/F    
 1516. Nathanial Byrnes             Buffalo NY               0:39:50  0:08:01   114/M35-39     1212/M    
 1517. Cory J. Skiba                Buffalo NY               0:39:50  0:08:01   164/M20-24     1213/M    
 1518. Patricia L. Hilbert          Kenmore NY               0:39:50  0:08:01    28/F40-44      305/F    
 1519. Kelly Ostrowski              Williamsville NY         0:39:51  0:08:01    29/F40-44      306/F    
 1520. Courtenay Watt               Grand Island NY          0:39:51  0:08:01   101/M45-49     1214/M    
 1521. James P. Kiera               West Seneca NY           0:39:51  0:08:01   141/M30-34     1215/M    
 1522. Paul King                    Cheektowaga NY           0:39:51  0:08:01   142/M30-34     1216/M    
 1523. William Powers               Lancaster NY             0:39:51  0:08:01   143/M30-34     1217/M    
 1524. Nicholas Skalski             Buffalo NY               0:39:51  0:08:01   165/M20-24     1218/M    
 1525. William H. Hilbert           Kenmore NY               0:39:52  0:08:01    43/M01-14     1219/M    
 1526. Brenden Switzer              Williamsville NY         0:39:52  0:08:01   166/M20-24     1220/M    
 1527. David E. Shubert             Gasport NY               0:39:52  0:08:01   115/M35-39     1221/M    
 1528. Richard Skomra               Amherst NY               0:39:52  0:08:01    83/M50-54     1222/M    
 1529. Frank Notaro                 Chicago IL               0:39:53  0:08:01   102/M45-49     1223/M    
 1530. Susan Baehre                 Triangle VA              0:39:53  0:08:01    11/F50-54      307/F    
 1531. Nathan Grieser               Springville NY           0:39:53  0:08:01   215/M15-19     1224/M    
 1532. Peter Costanzo               Williamsville NY         0:39:53  0:08:01    84/M50-54     1225/M    
 1533. Elizabeth A. Roeder          Orchard Park NY          0:39:54  0:08:02    17/F45-49      308/F    
 1534. Jason M. Brueggeman          Alden NY                 0:39:54  0:08:02   165/M25-29     1226/M    
 1535. James Nowak                  Buffalo NY               0:39:54  0:08:02   166/M25-29     1227/M    
 1536. Jennifer R. Lesniak          Buffalo NY               0:39:54  0:08:02    55/F25-29      309/F    
 1537. Robert J. Fisher             Buffalo NY               0:39:54  0:08:02   144/M30-34     1228/M    
 1538. Mark Delbert                 Cheektowaga NY           0:39:54  0:08:02   167/M20-24     1229/M    
 1539. Martin Cleary                Hamburg NY               0:39:54  0:08:02   145/M30-34     1230/M    
 1540. Mary Beth Lacki              Grand Island NY          0:39:55  0:08:02    49/F20-24      310/F    
 1541. Rob Leary                    West Olive MI            0:39:55  0:08:02   116/M35-39     1231/M    
 1542. Taylor Ebsary                Amherst NY               0:39:55  0:08:02   168/M20-24     1232/M    
 1543. Gretchen V. Kiehl            Grand Island NY          0:39:55  0:08:02    50/F20-24      311/F    
 1544. Nancy Abriatis               Machias NY               0:39:55  0:08:02    12/F50-54      312/F    
 1545. Mark C. Soemann              Buffalo NY               0:39:55  0:08:02   167/M25-29     1233/M    
 1546. Holly Soucia                 West Seneca NY           0:39:56  0:08:02    55/F30-34      313/F    
 1547. Kristina Neff                Rosemont PA              0:39:56  0:08:02    56/F25-29      314/F    
 1548. Franklin Donn                Baltimore MD             0:39:56  0:08:02   146/M30-34     1234/M    
 1549. Michael Ginnitti             Orchard Park NY          0:39:56  0:08:02   147/M30-34     1235/M    
 1550. Erin C. Borek                Cheektowaga NY           0:39:56  0:08:02    57/F25-29      315/F    
 1551. Nick R. Bonarek              Grand Island NY          0:39:56  0:08:02   216/M15-19     1236/M    
 1552. Joseph Gunner                Lackawanna NY            0:39:56  0:08:02   103/M45-49     1237/M    
 1553. Adam S. Kotowski             Buffalo NY               0:39:56  0:08:02   148/M30-34     1238/M    
 1554. Eric J. Gross                Lockport NY              0:39:56  0:08:02   114/M40-44     1239/M    
 1555. Abbey E. Lang                Lockport NY              0:39:57  0:08:02    16/F01-14      316/F    
 1556. Daniel Porzio                Rochester NY             0:39:57  0:08:02   168/M25-29     1240/M    
 1557. Alexander Camiolo            Lancaster NY             0:39:57  0:08:02   169/M20-24     1241/M    
 1558. Mike B. Martin               Clifton Park NY          0:39:57  0:08:02   104/M45-49     1242/M    
 1559. Addison L. Franz             New Haven CT             0:39:58  0:08:02    58/F25-29      317/F    
 1560. Marc F. Ruettimann           Buffalo NY               0:39:58  0:08:02    85/M50-54     1243/M    
 1561. Jacob E. Maacks              Wilson NY                0:39:58  0:08:02   170/M20-24     1244/M    
 1562. Jake Ballagh                 Lake View NY             0:39:58  0:08:02    44/M01-14     1245/M    
 1563. Dennis J. Permoda            Rochester NY             0:39:58  0:08:02    20/M60-64     1246/M    
 1564. Anthony Jupin                Buffalo NY               0:39:59  0:08:03   169/M25-29     1247/M    
 1565. Abby Masiello                Williamsville NY         0:39:59  0:08:03    59/F25-29      318/F    
 1566. John Mackowiak               Buffalo NY               0:39:59  0:08:03   170/M25-29     1248/M    
 1567. Ashley Goodrich              Ransomville NY           0:39:59  0:08:03    51/F20-24      319/F    
 1568. Patrick D. McCarthy          Amherst NY               0:40:00  0:08:03   149/M30-34     1249/M    
 1569. Sujal Shah                   West Hartford CT         0:40:00  0:08:03   117/M35-39     1250/M    
 1570. Sean P. Thomas               Lackawanna NY            0:40:00  0:08:03   150/M30-34     1251/M    
 1571. Livia M. Chase               North Tonawanda NY       0:40:00  0:08:03    44/F15-19      320/F    
 1572. Jerome Shanklin              Buffalo NY               0:40:00  0:08:03   115/M40-44     1252/M    
 1573. Amy J. Cooper                Getzville NY             0:40:00  0:08:03    45/F15-19      321/F    
 1574. David Harrington             Akron NY                 0:40:01  0:08:03   151/M30-34     1253/M    
 1575. Sarah Doucette               North Tonawanda NY       0:40:01  0:08:03    46/F15-19      322/F    
 1576. Marissa L. Dressel           Kenmore NY               0:40:01  0:08:03    47/F15-19      323/F    
 1577. Phillip G. Michalowski, II   Williamsville NY         0:40:01  0:08:03   217/M15-19     1254/M    
 1578. Janelle M. Starkey           West Seneca NY           0:40:02  0:08:03    56/F30-34      324/F    
 1579. David Reinhardt              Crystal Beach ON         0:40:02  0:08:03   116/M40-44     1255/M    
 1580. Timothy Flynn                Orchard Park NY          0:40:02  0:08:03    86/M50-54     1256/M    
 1581. Tracy Vanderlip              Rochester NY             0:40:02  0:08:03    57/F30-34      325/F    
 1582. Daser M. Ibrahim             Buffalo NY               0:40:02  0:08:03   218/M15-19     1257/M    
 1583. Krystyna Hanley              Orchard Park NY          0:40:03  0:08:03    52/F20-24      326/F    
 1584. Patric M. Carter             North Java NY            0:40:03  0:08:03   171/M20-24     1258/M    
 1585. Candace Rotundo              West Henrietta NY        0:40:04  0:08:04    58/F30-34      327/F    
 1586. Sandra J. Conti              Kenmore NY               0:40:04  0:08:04    13/F50-54      328/F    
 1587. John DiLaura                 Grand Island NY          0:40:04  0:08:04   105/M45-49     1259/M    
 1588. Hannah M. Seiders            Silver Creek NY          0:40:05  0:08:04    17/F01-14      329/F    
 1589. Brien Tonkinson              Glenville NY             0:40:05  0:08:04   219/M15-19     1260/M    
 1590. Amy M. Seiders               Silver Creek NY          0:40:05  0:08:04    33/F35-39      330/F    
 1591. Greg Sharpe                  Batavia NY               0:40:05  0:08:04   106/M45-49     1261/M    
 1592. Elizabeth Pleban             Buffalo NY               0:40:05  0:08:04    60/F25-29      331/F    
 1593. Sarah E. Evans               Buffalo NY               0:40:05  0:08:04    59/F30-34      332/F    
 1594. Eric J. Graber               Kenmore NY               0:40:06  0:08:04    87/M50-54     1262/M    
 1595. Brian Cummiskey              Clarence NY              0:40:06  0:08:04   220/M15-19     1263/M    
 1596. Peter Schaffstall            Lake View NY             0:40:06  0:08:04   107/M45-49     1264/M    
 1597. Nicole Pavone                Franklinville NY         0:40:06  0:08:04    48/F15-19      333/F    
 1598. Hans P. Schmitz              Syracuse NY              0:40:06  0:08:04   108/M45-49     1265/M    
 1599. Sarah M. Hussein             Buffalo NY               0:40:06  0:08:04    53/F20-24      334/F    
 1600. Anthony M. George            West Seneca NY           0:40:06  0:08:04   172/M20-24     1266/M    
 1601. Michael Zielinski            West Seneca NY           0:40:07  0:08:04   109/M45-49     1267/M    
 1602. Israel Martinez              Grand Island NY          0:40:07  0:08:04   117/M40-44     1268/M    
 1603. Jennifer Cornacchio          Buffalo NY               0:40:07  0:08:04    18/F45-49      335/F    
 1604. Chad Armstrong               Arcade NY                0:40:08  0:08:04   171/M25-29     1269/M    
 1605. Christopher Kopera           Tonawanda NY             0:40:08  0:08:04   118/M40-44     1270/M    
 1606. Brad Kenny                   Orchard Park NY          0:40:08  0:08:04   152/M30-34     1271/M    
 1607. Jeff Wardell                 Buffalo NY               0:40:08  0:08:04   172/M25-29     1272/M    
 1608. Christine E. Phillips        West Falls NY            0:40:08  0:08:04    30/F40-44      336/F    
 1609. Ted Langlois                 Amherst NY               0:40:08  0:08:04   221/M15-19     1273/M    
 1610. Michael Dobmeier             Southfield MI            0:40:08  0:08:04   173/M20-24     1274/M    
 1611. Urmo Jaanimagi               Buffalo NY               0:40:08  0:08:04   119/M40-44     1275/M    
 1612. Melissa Peterson             Boston MA                0:40:08  0:08:04    60/F30-34      337/F    
 1613. Thomas Cozza                 Williamsville NY         0:40:08  0:08:04    55/M55-59     1276/M    
 1614. Brant Kaylor                 Bozeman MT               0:40:09  0:08:05   153/M30-34     1277/M    
 1615. Christopher J. Stuff         Tonawanda NY             0:40:09  0:08:05   154/M30-34     1278/M    
 1616. Lisa Rischar                 Davie FL                 0:40:09  0:08:05    31/F40-44      338/F    
 1617. Steve Wright                 Stevensville ON          0:40:09  0:08:05   110/M45-49     1279/M    
 1618. Jason Cozza                  Houston TX               0:40:09  0:08:05   173/M25-29     1280/M    
 1619. Kristina Keller              Cleveland Heights OH     0:40:09  0:08:05    61/F25-29      339/F    
 1620. Carl N. Anderson             Orchard Park NY          0:40:09  0:08:05    56/M55-59     1281/M    
 1621. Lucas Ziller                 Buffalo NY               0:40:09  0:08:05   174/M20-24     1282/M    
 1622. Lianne Minotti               Alden NY                 0:40:09  0:08:05    32/F40-44      340/F    
 1623. Mack Makowski                Orchard Park NY          0:40:09  0:08:05   175/M20-24     1283/M    
 1624. Kyle A. Zurawski             Dunkirk NY               0:40:10  0:08:05   222/M15-19     1284/M    
 1625. Tyler Felgenhauer            Buffalo NY               0:40:10  0:08:05   118/M35-39     1285/M    
 1626. Lucy Dadd                    Attica NY                0:40:11  0:08:05    61/F30-34      341/F    
 1627. Nicole Sievert               Buffalo NY               0:40:11  0:08:05    62/F25-29      342/F    
 1628. Devin Lindner                West Seneca NY           0:40:11  0:08:05   223/M15-19     1286/M    
 1629. Laura Comstock               North Tonawanda NY       0:40:11  0:08:05    63/F25-29      343/F    
 1630. David S. Riter               Orchard Park NY          0:40:12  0:08:05   119/M35-39     1287/M    
 1631. Madeline Tiede               Buffalo NY               0:40:12  0:08:05    49/F15-19      344/F    
 1632. Christopher J. Purcell       Kingstowne VA            0:40:12  0:08:05   120/M40-44     1288/M    
 1633. David Bentivegna             Buffalo NY               0:40:12  0:08:05   174/M25-29     1289/M    
 1634. Jeff R. Sullivan             Boston NY                0:40:13  0:08:05    57/M55-59     1290/M    
 1635. John Marranca, Jr.           Williamsville NY         0:40:14  0:08:06   120/M35-39     1291/M    
 1636. Meghan Black                 Gasport NY               0:40:14  0:08:06    34/F35-39      345/F    
 1637. Samantha Marranca            Williamsville NY         0:40:14  0:08:06    62/F30-34      346/F    
 1638. Drew Weymouth                Buffalo NY               0:40:14  0:08:06   224/M15-19     1292/M    
 1639. Gabrielle R. Paoletti        Lancaster NY             0:40:14  0:08:06    54/F20-24      347/F    
 1640. Adam Gregor                  Depew NY                 0:40:15  0:08:06   176/M20-24     1293/M    
 1641. Mykl Smith                   Tonawanda NY             0:40:15  0:08:06   121/M35-39     1294/M    
 1642. Zachary M. Thomas            Cambridge MA             0:40:15  0:08:06   155/M30-34     1295/M    
 1643. Conn Sullivan                Buffalo NY               0:40:15  0:08:06   225/M15-19     1296/M    
 1644. Darryll J. Green             Aventura FL              0:40:15  0:08:06    88/M50-54     1297/M    
 1645. Ryan C. Gimlin               Chatham NJ               0:40:15  0:08:06   175/M25-29     1298/M    
 1646. Alaina Felder                Alexandria VA            0:40:15  0:08:06    64/F25-29      348/F    
 1647. Ryan Gimlin                  Chatham NJ               0:40:16  0:08:06   176/M25-29     1299/M    
 1648. Peter Fitzgerald             Elma NY                  0:40:16  0:08:06   226/M15-19     1300/M    
 1649. Melissa Palma                Cheektowaga NY           0:40:16  0:08:06    65/F25-29      349/F    
 1650. Douglas A. Bolton            Brentwood TN             0:40:16  0:08:06   227/M15-19     1301/M    
 1651. Linda M. Zukowski            Cheektowaga NY           0:40:16  0:08:06     4/F55-59      350/F    
 1652. Kimberly Zugelder            Pendleton NY             0:40:16  0:08:06    63/F30-34      351/F    
 1653. Daniel Cox                   Buffalo NY               0:40:16  0:08:06   228/M15-19     1302/M    
 1654. Jonathan Yang                Williamsville NY         0:40:17  0:08:06    45/M01-14     1303/M    
 1655. Kurt A. Hammer               Orchard Park NY          0:40:17  0:08:06    58/M55-59     1304/M    
 1656. Stephen Klementowski         Amherst NY               0:40:17  0:08:06   229/M15-19     1305/M    
 1657. Kevin Walch                  Wilson NY                0:40:17  0:08:06   177/M20-24     1306/M    
 1658. Alyssa Graves                Buffalo NY               0:40:18  0:08:06    50/F15-19      352/F    
 1659. Alexandra Best               Angola NY                0:40:18  0:08:06    55/F20-24      353/F    
 1660. Cadence Heine                Webster NY               0:40:18  0:08:06    66/F25-29      354/F    
 1661. Monica Mesi                  Cheektowaga NY           0:40:19  0:08:07    67/F25-29      355/F    
 1662. Tom Starck                   Avon Lake OH             0:40:19  0:08:07   122/M35-39     1307/M    
 1663. Laura B. Popielski           West Seneca NY           0:40:19  0:08:07    56/F20-24      356/F    
 1664. Todd M. Wangler              Pittsford NY             0:40:19  0:08:07   123/M35-39     1308/M    
 1665. Heather Burger               Orchard Park NY          0:40:20  0:08:07    64/F30-34      357/F    
 1666. Deborah Zizzi                West Falls NY            0:40:21  0:08:07    19/F45-49      358/F    
 1667. Nicole Calzi                 Rochester NY             0:40:21  0:08:07    68/F25-29      359/F    
 1668. Matt Kahn                    Buffalo NY               0:40:21  0:08:07   124/M35-39     1309/M    
 1669. Robert E. Najuch             Cheektowaga NY           0:40:21  0:08:07   111/M45-49     1310/M    
 1670. Nick Danyluk                 Hamburg NY               0:40:22  0:08:07   230/M15-19     1311/M    
 1671. Christian D. Knauss          Eden NY                  0:40:23  0:08:07   178/M20-24     1312/M    
 1672. Kirk Walek                   Buffalo NY               0:40:23  0:08:07   231/M15-19     1313/M    
 1673. Jefferson Walker, Ii         Chaffee NY               0:40:23  0:08:07   156/M30-34     1314/M    
 1674. John J. Camp, Ii             Buffalo NY               0:40:23  0:08:07   121/M40-44     1315/M    
 1675. Kyle Van Note                Lackawanna NY            0:40:24  0:08:08   179/M20-24     1316/M    
 1676. Rachel Dorogi                Williamsville NY         0:40:24  0:08:08    51/F15-19      360/F    
 1677. James Rolince                Warners NY               0:40:24  0:08:08   177/M25-29     1317/M    
 1678. Ian Meyers                   Woodbridge VA            0:40:24  0:08:08   125/M35-39     1318/M    
 1679. Nathan Riexinger             Lancaster NY             0:40:24  0:08:08   232/M15-19     1319/M    
 1680. David J. Mueller             Lockport NY              0:40:24  0:08:08   180/M20-24     1320/M    
 1681. Lillian Selby                Buffalo NY               0:40:24  0:08:08    69/F25-29      361/F    
 1682. Devin Hennessy               East Aurora NY           0:40:24  0:08:08    52/F15-19      362/F    
 1683. Greg Zynda                   Abingdon MD              0:40:24  0:08:08   122/M40-44     1321/M    
 1684. Robert G. Smering            Kenmore NY               0:40:24  0:08:08    59/M55-59     1322/M    
 1685. Allan Rinard                 North Collins NY         0:40:25  0:08:08   178/M25-29     1323/M    
 1686. Matthew Roll                 North Tonawanda NY       0:40:25  0:08:08   157/M30-34     1324/M    
 1687. Nick Masiello                Williamsville NY         0:40:25  0:08:08   158/M30-34     1325/M    
 1688. Jeffrey Tyrpak               Buffalo NY               0:40:25  0:08:08   181/M20-24     1326/M    
 1689. Carley Skarupinski           Alden NY                 0:40:26  0:08:08   182/M20-24     1327/M    
 1690. James J. Tyrpak              Williamsville NY         0:40:26  0:08:08    60/M55-59     1328/M    
 1691. Chris Harmon                 Camillus NY              0:40:26  0:08:08   179/M25-29     1329/M    
 1692. Dana L. Goveia               St. Catharines ON        0:40:26  0:08:08    35/F35-39      363/F    
 1693. Kevin D. Scarborough         Buffalo NY               0:40:26  0:08:08   180/M25-29     1330/M    
 1694. Joseph Yoder                 Lockport NY              0:40:26  0:08:08   159/M30-34     1331/M    
 1695. Brian J. Gould               Cheektowaga NY           0:40:26  0:08:08   126/M35-39     1332/M    
 1696. Andrea C. Merrill            Depew NY                 0:40:26  0:08:08    65/F30-34      364/F    
 1697. Kimberly B. Mahoney          Buffalo NY               0:40:26  0:08:08    66/F30-34      365/F    
 1698. David M. Skrill              Buffalo NY               0:40:27  0:08:08   233/M15-19     1333/M    
 1699. Ryan C. Wentz                North Tonawanda NY       0:40:27  0:08:08   183/M20-24     1334/M    
 1700. Kathy S. Reynolds            Amherst NY               0:40:27  0:08:08    33/F40-44      366/F    
 1701. Matthew M. Poremba           Lancaster NY             0:40:27  0:08:08   234/M15-19     1335/M    
 1702. William M. Warren            Williamsville NY         0:40:27  0:08:08   127/M35-39     1336/M    
 1703. Jennifer Filipski            Buffalo NY               0:40:27  0:08:08    67/F30-34      367/F    
 1704. Nicole Demme                 Marilla NY               0:40:28  0:08:08    68/F30-34      368/F    
 1705. Kristin Hilton               South Wales NY           0:40:28  0:08:08    70/F25-29      369/F    
 1706. Jason Osterstrom             Williamsville NY         0:40:28  0:08:08   128/M35-39     1337/M    
 1707. Sandra Popovich              Tonawanda NY             0:40:28  0:08:08    14/F50-54      370/F    
 1708. Mark Brautlacht              Lancaster NY             0:40:28  0:08:08    89/M50-54     1338/M    
 1709. Brendan McIntyre             Reston VA                0:40:28  0:08:08   181/M25-29     1339/M    
 1710. Ellery Taylor                Chula Vista CA           0:40:29  0:08:09   112/M45-49     1340/M    
 1711. Brad M. Fischer              Cheektowaga NY           0:40:29  0:08:09   184/M20-24     1341/M    
 1712. Shawn W. Smith               Hamburg NY               0:40:29  0:08:09   185/M20-24     1342/M    
 1713. Amanda J. Anderson           Orchard Park NY          0:40:29  0:08:09    71/F25-29      371/F    
 1714. Diane T. Herzog              Amherst NY               0:40:30  0:08:09    57/F20-24      372/F    
 1715. Emily Ashcroft               Lockport NY              0:40:30  0:08:09    69/F30-34      373/F    
 1716. Melissa Krohn                Depew NY                 0:40:30  0:08:09    70/F30-34      374/F    
 1717. Andrew Krygier               Baltimore MD             0:40:31  0:08:09   235/M15-19     1343/M    
 1718. Nathan S. Myers              West Amherst NY          0:40:32  0:08:09   129/M35-39     1344/M    
 1719. Mike Deni                    Hamburg NY               0:40:32  0:08:09    61/M55-59     1345/M    
 1720. Jason Crick                  Williamsville NY         0:40:32  0:08:09   236/M15-19     1346/M    
 1721. Andrew Stecker               Cambridge MA             0:40:32  0:08:09   182/M25-29     1347/M    
 1722. Sarah M. Linsler             Springville NY           0:40:32  0:08:09    36/F35-39      375/F    
 1723. Timothy Kish                 Cheektowaga NY           0:40:32  0:08:09   186/M20-24     1348/M    
 1724. Stephan W. Carlini           Belmont MA               0:40:32  0:08:09    90/M50-54     1349/M    
 1725. Molly Stock                  Buffalo NY               0:40:32  0:08:09    71/F30-34      376/F    
 1726. Donald L. Houck, Jr.         Buffalo NY               0:40:32  0:08:09    21/M60-64     1350/M    
 1727. John Seitz                   Alden NY                 0:40:33  0:08:09    91/M50-54     1351/M    
 1728. Thomas J. Langan             Williamsville NY         0:40:33  0:08:09   183/M25-29     1352/M    
 1729. Adam Sassone                 Buffalo NY               0:40:33  0:08:09   160/M30-34     1353/M    
 1730. Sarah Elnicky                Rochester NY             0:40:33  0:08:09    72/F25-29      377/F    
 1731. Lou Ann Adinolfe             Orchard Park NY          0:40:33  0:08:09    20/F45-49      378/F    
 1732. Lee Hugar                    Orchard Park NY          0:40:34  0:08:10   184/M25-29     1354/M    
 1733. Jennifer Walia               Albany NY                0:40:34  0:08:10    58/F20-24      379/F    
 1734. James Yager                  Buffalo NY               0:40:34  0:08:10   161/M30-34     1355/M    
 1735. Robert Derrett, Jr.          Pendleton NY             0:40:34  0:08:10    92/M50-54     1356/M    
 1736. Paul J. Olszewski            West Seneca NY           0:40:34  0:08:10   113/M45-49     1357/M    
 1737. Jordan Ross                  Buffalo NY               0:40:34  0:08:10   185/M25-29     1358/M    
 1738. Eric Tucker                  North Tonawanda NY       0:40:35  0:08:10   162/M30-34     1359/M    
 1739. Danielle Dorogi              Williamsville NY         0:40:35  0:08:10    18/F01-14      380/F    
 1740. Jeanie L. Tucker             North Tonawanda NY       0:40:35  0:08:10    73/F25-29      381/F    
 1741. Thomas Fox                   Buffalo NY               0:40:35  0:08:10   237/M15-19     1360/M    
 1742. Lauren D. Rhoads             Orchard Park NY          0:40:35  0:08:10    74/F25-29      382/F    
 1743. Nicole M. Rao                Pendleton NY             0:40:36  0:08:10    75/F25-29      383/F    
 1744. Joel C. Susco                Clifton VA               0:40:36  0:08:10   114/M45-49     1361/M    
 1745. Hugh D. Chamberlain          Ellicottville NY         0:40:36  0:08:10   115/M45-49     1362/M    
 1746. Jennifer A. Weinstein        Queens NY                0:40:36  0:08:10    76/F25-29      384/F    
 1747. Brian Vanderwalker           Buffalo NY               0:40:37  0:08:10   130/M35-39     1363/M    
 1748. Erin E. Lingle               Eden NY                  0:40:37  0:08:10    72/F30-34      385/F    
 1749. Matt Hineman                 Lancaster NY             0:40:37  0:08:10   187/M20-24     1364/M    
 1750. Jackson Coe                  Amherst NY               0:40:37  0:08:10    46/M01-14     1365/M    
 1751. Melissa Spada                Williamsville NY         0:40:37  0:08:10    59/F20-24      386/F    
 1752. Brian Parker                 Buffalo NY               0:40:38  0:08:10   131/M35-39     1366/M    
 1753. Kristin A. Bijak             Orchard Park NY          0:40:38  0:08:10    77/F25-29      387/F    
 1754. Gina Heine                   Clarence Center NY       0:40:38  0:08:10    60/F20-24      388/F    
 1755. Elizabeth Wolf               Warsaw NY                0:40:38  0:08:10    34/F40-44      389/F    
 1756. Erin M. Degroff              Warsaw NY                0:40:38  0:08:10    35/F40-44      390/F    
 1757. Christopher Lepore           Buffalo NY               0:40:38  0:08:10   163/M30-34     1367/M    
 1758. Kevin R. Wolf                East Aurora NY           0:40:38  0:08:10   132/M35-39     1368/M    
 1759. Samuel R. Neal               Holland NY               0:40:38  0:08:10    22/M60-64     1369/M    
 1760. Robert W. Buscaglia          Tonawanda NY             0:40:39  0:08:11   123/M40-44     1370/M    
 1761. Dana Oar                     Orchard Park NY          0:40:39  0:08:11    73/F30-34      391/F    
 1762. Joe Novak                    West Seneca NY           0:40:39  0:08:11   133/M35-39     1371/M    
 1763. Dana Marohn                  Tonawanda NY             0:40:39  0:08:11    78/F25-29      392/F    
 1764. Michael McGrath              Kenmore NY               0:40:39  0:08:11   186/M25-29     1372/M    
 1765. Kenneth C. Drake             Amherst NY               0:40:39  0:08:11    23/M60-64     1373/M    
 1766. Lauren M. Almeter            Kenmore NY               0:40:39  0:08:11    61/F20-24      393/F    
 1767. Joseph W. Muscarella         West Seneca NY           0:40:40  0:08:11   187/M25-29     1374/M    
 1768. David P. Wentz               North Tonawanda NY       0:40:40  0:08:11   238/M15-19     1375/M    
 1769. Matt Keiser                  Hillsdale NJ             0:40:40  0:08:11   188/M25-29     1376/M    
 1770. David Sonju                  Westfield NY             0:40:40  0:08:11   164/M30-34     1377/M    
 1771. Paul Pohlman                 Buffalo NY               0:40:40  0:08:11   116/M45-49     1378/M    
 1772. John McGrath                 Rochester NY             0:40:40  0:08:11   189/M25-29     1379/M    
 1773. Kristen Keiser               Hillsdale NJ             0:40:40  0:08:11    79/F25-29      394/F    
 1774. Brad Wyckoff                 Buffalo NY               0:40:40  0:08:11   124/M40-44     1380/M    
 1775. Michael Cohoon               Lake View NY             0:40:41  0:08:11   134/M35-39     1381/M    
 1776. Fred Carstens                Lakeview NY              0:40:41  0:08:11   165/M30-34     1382/M    
 1777. Jacob Anastasia              Kenmore NY               0:40:41  0:08:11   188/M20-24     1383/M    
 1778. Mark Jensen                  East Aurora NY           0:40:42  0:08:11   125/M40-44     1384/M    
 1779. Scott Schoenhardt            West Seneca NY           0:40:42  0:08:11   189/M20-24     1385/M    
 1780. Mike Cloutier                Monroe MI                0:40:42  0:08:11    93/M50-54     1386/M    
 1781. Colin M. Reilly              Hamburg NY               0:40:43  0:08:11   190/M25-29     1387/M    
 1782. Michelle Merkley             Fairport NY              0:40:43  0:08:11    36/F40-44      395/F    
 1783. Patrizia A. Laughton         Buffalo NY               0:40:43  0:08:11    15/F50-54      396/F    
 1784. Eric Rickan                  East Amherst NY          0:40:43  0:08:11   190/M20-24     1388/M    
 1785. Douglas J. Ward              East Amherst NY          0:40:43  0:08:11   135/M35-39     1389/M    
 1786. Bobby J. McColl              Rochester NY             0:40:43  0:08:11   191/M25-29     1390/M    
 1787. Amanda R. Zanghi             Cheektowaga NY           0:40:43  0:08:11    62/F20-24      397/F    
 1788. Emily Wiecek                 Boston MA                0:40:43  0:08:11    63/F20-24      398/F    
 1789. Justin Lex                   Clarence NY              0:40:44  0:08:12   191/M20-24     1391/M    
 1790. Kathleen McDonald            Tonawanda NY             0:40:44  0:08:12    80/F25-29      399/F    
 1791. Michael Roche                West Seneca NY           0:40:44  0:08:12   126/M40-44     1392/M    
 1792. Lindsay M. Sullivan          New York NY              0:40:44  0:08:12    74/F30-34      400/F    
 1793. Felix J. Peplowski           Kenmore NY               0:40:44  0:08:12   127/M40-44     1393/M    
 1794. Gabe Cappucci                Chatham NJ               0:40:45  0:08:12   117/M45-49     1394/M    
 1795. Todd James                   Lisle NY                 0:40:45  0:08:12   118/M45-49     1395/M    
 1796. Catherine R. Carroll         Tonawanda NY             0:40:45  0:08:12    37/F40-44      401/F    
 1797. Matthew P. Mancino           Fredonia NY              0:40:45  0:08:12   192/M20-24     1396/M    
 1798. Lindsay Heron                Amherst NY               0:40:45  0:08:12    64/F20-24      402/F    
 1799. Chloe W. Marsh               Richmond VA              0:40:45  0:08:12    53/F15-19      403/F    
 1800. Rebecca Buczak               Cheektowaga NY           0:40:45  0:08:12    81/F25-29      404/F    
 1801. Jeremy J. Griffiths          Buffalo NY               0:40:45  0:08:12   192/M25-29     1397/M    
 1802. Ronald A. Wakefield          Kenmore NY               0:40:46  0:08:12    94/M50-54     1398/M    
 1803. Brendan J. Karet             Kenmore NY               0:40:46  0:08:12   239/M15-19     1399/M    
 1804. Peter Oakes                  Cheektowaga NY           0:40:46  0:08:12   119/M45-49     1400/M    
 1805. Jacob Concannon              Lancaster NY             0:40:46  0:08:12   240/M15-19     1401/M    
 1806. Bryan Weinstein              Queens NY                0:40:47  0:08:12   193/M25-29     1402/M    
 1807. Torrey S. Barnes             Buffalo NY               0:40:47  0:08:12   241/M15-19     1403/M    
 1808. Justin J. Hersey             Lancaster NY             0:40:47  0:08:12    47/M01-14     1404/M    
 1809. Charles Impastato            Marilla NY               0:40:47  0:08:12   120/M45-49     1405/M    
 1810. Cristi Dedoes                Kalamazoo MI             0:40:47  0:08:12    75/F30-34      405/F    
 1811. Natalie Merlino              Cheektowaga NY           0:40:47  0:08:12    82/F25-29      406/F    
 1812. Denis A. Shah                Lewiston NY              0:40:48  0:08:12   128/M40-44     1406/M    
 1813. Samantha Youmans             Buffalo NY               0:40:48  0:08:12    65/F20-24      407/F    
 1814. William R. Spittler          Norwich NY               0:40:48  0:08:12    62/M55-59     1407/M    
 1815. William Gallagher            Lancaster NY             0:40:48  0:08:12   136/M35-39     1408/M    
 1816. Jon Zeftel                   Brooklyn NY              0:40:49  0:08:13   193/M20-24     1409/M    
 1817. Kathleen Page                Towson MD                0:40:49  0:08:13    38/F40-44      408/F    
 1818. Michael D. Lamancuso         Amherst NY               0:40:49  0:08:13    95/M50-54     1410/M    
 1819. Heather P. Murawski          Lancaster NY             0:40:49  0:08:13    76/F30-34      409/F    
 1820. Chaz J. Mancino              Fredonia NY              0:40:49  0:08:13   242/M15-19     1411/M    
 1821. Brian C. Swatland            Amherst NY               0:40:49  0:08:13   137/M35-39     1412/M    
 1822. Jennifer Mooney              Williamsville NY         0:40:50  0:08:13    54/F15-19      410/F    
 1823. Jackie A. MacDonald          Lancaster NY             0:40:50  0:08:13    39/F40-44      411/F    
 1824. Alissa Conti                 Fredonia NY              0:40:50  0:08:13    55/F15-19      412/F    
 1825. Steven Davis                 Buffalo NY               0:40:50  0:08:13   166/M30-34     1413/M    
 1826. Cameron N. James             Buffalo NY               0:40:50  0:08:13   194/M25-29     1414/M    
 1827. Brenda Marcinkowski          Tonawanda NY             0:40:51  0:08:13    77/F30-34      413/F    
 1828. Jeffrey J. Minotti           Alden NY                 0:40:51  0:08:13   129/M40-44     1415/M    
 1829. Maureen Lachiusa             Orchard Park NY          0:40:52  0:08:13     5/F55-59      414/F    
 1830. Jenna Hojnowski              Penn Yan NY              0:40:52  0:08:13    83/F25-29      415/F    
 1831. Kimberly Ball                Brighton NY              0:40:52  0:08:13    84/F25-29      416/F    
 1832. Sean Brady                   West Henrietta NY        0:40:52  0:08:13   195/M25-29     1416/M    
 1833. Jerry Sikorskyj              Angola NY                0:40:52  0:08:13    24/M60-64     1417/M    
 1834. Alfredo Longo                Williamsville NY         0:40:52  0:08:13   138/M35-39     1418/M    
 1835. Mark A. Hutchinson           Cowlesville NY           0:40:53  0:08:13   196/M25-29     1419/M    
 1836. Jillian E. Taylor            Snyder NY                0:40:53  0:08:13    56/F15-19      417/F    
 1837. Bradley Herman               Victor NY                0:40:53  0:08:13   139/M35-39     1420/M    
 1838. Craig Bloom                  Holland NY               0:40:53  0:08:13    63/M55-59     1421/M    
 1839. Austin E. Knorz              Clarence NY              0:40:54  0:08:14    48/M01-14     1422/M    
 1840. Leslie A. Battle             Warwick RI               0:40:54  0:08:14    40/F40-44      418/F    
 1841. Robert Vento                 Orchard Park NY          0:40:54  0:08:14   121/M45-49     1423/M    
 1842. Kristin Vento                Orchard Park NY          0:40:55  0:08:14    37/F35-39      419/F    
 1843. Michael Ferrio               North Tonawanda NY       0:40:55  0:08:14    96/M50-54     1424/M    
 1844. Robert H. Montgomery         Fonthill ON              0:40:55  0:08:14    25/M60-64     1425/M    
 1845. Brianne Galli                West Amherst NY          0:40:55  0:08:14    66/F20-24      420/F    
 1846. Scott Selle                  Northfield OH            0:40:55  0:08:14   140/M35-39     1426/M    
 1847. John Hertlein                Fredonia NY              0:40:56  0:08:14    26/M60-64     1427/M    
 1848. Peter Hertlein               Fredonia NY              0:40:56  0:08:14   194/M20-24     1428/M    
 1849. John B. Davies               Elma NY                  0:40:56  0:08:14   167/M30-34     1429/M    
 1850. Brett Librock                North Tonawanda NY       0:40:56  0:08:14   243/M15-19     1430/M    
 1851. Kenneth R. Gordon            Hamburg NY               0:40:56  0:08:14     5/M65-69     1431/M    
 1852. Thomas Graham                West Seneca NY           0:40:57  0:08:14    97/M50-54     1432/M    
 1853. Frank Strnad                 Hamburg NY               0:40:57  0:08:14   130/M40-44     1433/M    
 1854. Andrew J. Stadler            Buffalo NY               0:40:57  0:08:14   197/M25-29     1434/M    
 1855. Adam Hoff                    East Amherst NY          0:40:57  0:08:14   244/M15-19     1435/M    
 1856. Patrick J. Dalton, Jr.       Cheektowaga NY           0:40:57  0:08:14   198/M25-29     1436/M    
 1857. Maria Krawczyk               East Aurora NY           0:40:57  0:08:14    41/F40-44      421/F    
 1858. Katelyn E. O'Rourke          Depew NY                 0:40:57  0:08:14    67/F20-24      422/F    
 1859. Jeffrey Argus                Wilmington DE            0:40:57  0:08:14   122/M45-49     1437/M    
 1860. Jim S. Johnson               Orchard Park NY          0:40:57  0:08:14    98/M50-54     1438/M    
 1861. Michael J. Klanac            League City TX           0:40:58  0:08:14   199/M25-29     1439/M    
 1862. Joseph P. Treanor            Lockport NY              0:40:58  0:08:14    49/M01-14     1440/M    
 1863. Kate Bochnewetch             Burt NY                  0:40:58  0:08:14    57/F15-19      423/F    
 1864. Robert P. Carr               East Amherst NY          0:40:58  0:08:14    64/M55-59     1441/M    
 1865. Armen Soukiazian             Grand Island NY          0:40:59  0:08:15   245/M15-19     1442/M    
 1866. Caitlin Allaire              Orchard Park NY          0:40:59  0:08:15    58/F15-19      424/F    
 1867. Carolina Zeeb                Washington DC            0:40:59  0:08:15    78/F30-34      425/F    
 1868. Eric Carpenter               Clarence NY              0:41:00  0:08:15   168/M30-34     1443/M    
 1869. Richard Landsman             Crystal Beach ON         0:41:00  0:08:15    99/M50-54     1444/M    
 1870. Shane J. Hochradel           Snyder NY                0:41:00  0:08:15   169/M30-34     1445/M    
 1871. Margaret Sullivan            Orchard Park NY          0:41:00  0:08:15    16/F50-54      426/F    
 1872. Paul A. Peterson             Boston MA                0:41:01  0:08:15   170/M30-34     1446/M    
 1873. Madison M. Galasso           Orchard Park NY          0:41:01  0:08:15    68/F20-24      427/F    
 1874. Sarah Filocamo               Buffalo NY               0:41:01  0:08:15    79/F30-34      428/F    
 1875. Susanne M. Kelley            Orchard Park NY          0:41:01  0:08:15    38/F35-39      429/F    
 1876. Chris S. Foster              Duncansville PA          0:41:01  0:08:15   200/M25-29     1447/M    
 1877. Lucas Reigstad               Kenmore NY               0:41:02  0:08:15   195/M20-24     1448/M    
 1878. Jake Foster                  Amherst NY               0:41:02  0:08:15   246/M15-19     1449/M    
 1879. Ted Marks                    Buffalo NY               0:41:02  0:08:15   100/M50-54     1450/M    
 1880. Chris Weinholtz              Kenmore NY               0:41:02  0:08:15   101/M50-54     1451/M    
 1881. Andy Frank                   Saratoga Springs NY      0:41:02  0:08:15   123/M45-49     1452/M    
 1882. Michael J. Wright            Amherst NY               0:41:02  0:08:15   196/M20-24     1453/M    
 1883. Rebecca M. Klein             Charlotte NC             0:41:03  0:08:15    85/F25-29      430/F    
 1884. Ed McLaughlin                Niagara Falls NY         0:41:03  0:08:15   141/M35-39     1454/M    
 1885. Amy C. Spittler              Norwich NY               0:41:03  0:08:15    21/F45-49      431/F    
 1886. Alexandra Cobb               Peru VT                  0:41:03  0:08:15    19/F01-14      432/F    
 1887. Jesse Hrycik                 Colden NY                0:41:03  0:08:15   197/M20-24     1455/M    
 1888. Jim L. Klein                 Cheektowaga NY           0:41:03  0:08:15   102/M50-54     1456/M    
 1889. Evan Merrill                 Williamsville NY         0:41:03  0:08:15   247/M15-19     1457/M    
 1890. Shelley J. McLaughlin        Niagara Falls NY         0:41:03  0:08:15    39/F35-39      433/F    
 1891. Adam S. Funke                Cheektowaga NY           0:41:04  0:08:16   198/M20-24     1458/M    
 1892. Emily Truesdell              Tonawanda NY             0:41:04  0:08:16    69/F20-24      434/F    
 1893. Joseph M. Tripi              Amherst NY               0:41:04  0:08:16   171/M30-34     1459/M    
 1894. Laura Stelianou              East Amherst NY          0:41:05  0:08:16    70/F20-24      435/F    
 1895. Brendan S. Abel              Lancaster NY             0:41:05  0:08:16    50/M01-14     1460/M    
 1896. Robert L. Bitner             Ridgeway ON              0:41:05  0:08:16     6/M65-69     1461/M    
 1897. Stephen J. Surdell           Williamsville NY         0:41:06  0:08:16    27/M60-64     1462/M    
 1898. John Lamancuso               Randolph NJ              0:41:06  0:08:16   124/M45-49     1463/M    
 1899. David Wawrzynek              Colden NY                0:41:06  0:08:16    65/M55-59     1464/M    
 1900. Jill Januszkiewicz           Orchard Park NY          0:41:06  0:08:16    71/F20-24      436/F    
 1901. Jody Snyder                  Eggertsville NY          0:41:07  0:08:16    17/F50-54      437/F    
 1902. Brianna M. Bartholomew       Depew NY                 0:41:07  0:08:16    59/F15-19      438/F    
 1903. Catherine Pilarz             Buffalo NY               0:41:07  0:08:16     6/F55-59      439/F    
 1904. John Walker                  Williamsville NY         0:41:07  0:08:16    66/M55-59     1465/M    
 1905. Chris Cauley                 Orchard Park NY          0:41:07  0:08:16   103/M50-54     1466/M    
 1906. Matthew T. Jones             Orchard Park NY          0:41:07  0:08:16   142/M35-39     1467/M    
 1907. Samantha Schoenl             Alpharetta GA            0:41:08  0:08:16    20/F01-14      440/F    
 1908. Bernadette Knighton          Hamburg NY               0:41:08  0:08:16    42/F40-44      441/F    
 1909. Nicole Martin                Grand Island NY          0:41:08  0:08:16    43/F40-44      442/F    
 1910. Gerald Pullano               Hamburg NY               0:41:08  0:08:16   125/M45-49     1468/M    
 1911. Donlad Schoenl               Alpharetta GA            0:41:08  0:08:16   131/M40-44     1469/M    
 1912. Claire Willis                Clarence NY              0:41:08  0:08:16    60/F15-19      443/F    
 1913. Cornelia Willis              Clarence NY              0:41:09  0:08:17    72/F20-24      444/F    
 1914. Christina A. Seitz           Cheektowaga NY           0:41:09  0:08:17    61/F15-19      445/F    
 1915. Tom Draksic                  Amherst NY               0:41:09  0:08:17   132/M40-44     1470/M    
 1916. Gregory Schlant              Buffalo NY               0:41:09  0:08:17   248/M15-19     1471/M    
 1917. Jeanine Lipiarz              Lancaster NY             0:41:09  0:08:17    73/F20-24      446/F    
 1918. Jaime L. Dimitri             Amherst NY               0:41:10  0:08:17    80/F30-34      447/F    
 1919. William C. Hall              Arcade NY                0:41:10  0:08:17    28/M60-64     1472/M    
 1920. Keith Erikson                Eden NY                  0:41:10  0:08:17   133/M40-44     1473/M    
 1921. John Schlant                 Buffalo NY               0:41:10  0:08:17   199/M20-24     1474/M    
 1922. Matthew Friedman             Williamsville NY         0:41:10  0:08:17   201/M25-29     1475/M    
 1923. Garret Bentham               Dunkirk NY               0:41:10  0:08:17   202/M25-29     1476/M    
 1924. Marisa Budwick               New York NY              0:41:10  0:08:17    81/F30-34      448/F    
 1925. Tim Lane                     Orchard Park NY          0:41:10  0:08:17   200/M20-24     1477/M    
 1926. Jerry Guzman                 East Amherst NY          0:41:10  0:08:17   201/M20-24     1478/M    
 1927. Brigid McNamara              Orchard Park NY          0:41:10  0:08:17    62/F15-19      449/F    
 1928. Benjamin Duszkiewicz         Hamburg NY               0:41:10  0:08:17   249/M15-19     1479/M    
 1929. Leah Vonderheide             Iowa City IA             0:41:11  0:08:17    86/F25-29      450/F    
 1930. Heather Allen                Buffalo NY               0:41:11  0:08:17    40/F35-39      451/F    
 1931. Chris Connor                 Buffalo NY               0:41:11  0:08:17   202/M20-24     1480/M    
 1932. Christopher D. Seternus      West Seneca NY           0:41:11  0:08:17   203/M20-24     1481/M    
 1933. Elizabeth C. Oleary          East Aurora NY           0:41:11  0:08:17    63/F15-19      452/F    
 1934. Richard O. Cameron           Lockport NY              0:41:11  0:08:17   104/M50-54     1482/M    
 1935. Mike Murphy                  East Aurora NY           0:41:12  0:08:17    67/M55-59     1483/M    
 1936. Matt Shea                    Buffalo NY               0:41:12  0:08:17   134/M40-44     1484/M    
 1937. David Mason                  Hamburg NY               0:41:12  0:08:17   172/M30-34     1485/M    
 1938. Amy Strusa                   Buffalo NY               0:41:12  0:08:17    82/F30-34      453/F    
 1939. Andrew P. Giacobbe           Buffalo NY               0:41:12  0:08:17   126/M45-49     1486/M    
 1940. D. Webb                      Oakville ON              0:41:12  0:08:17   105/M50-54     1487/M    
 1941. Megan Sullivan               Orchard Park NY          0:41:12  0:08:17    64/F15-19      454/F    
 1942. Brittney Gibbons             Buffalo NY               0:41:12  0:08:17    74/F20-24      455/F    
 1943. Margaret R. George           Buffalo NY               0:41:12  0:08:17    65/F15-19      456/F    
 1944. Alex Eye                     Orchard Park NY          0:41:13  0:08:17   204/M20-24     1488/M    
 1945. Christina R. Crabtree-Ide    Amherst NY               0:41:13  0:08:17    87/F25-29      457/F    
 1946. Tracy R. Sigrist             Clarence Center NY       0:41:13  0:08:17    68/M55-59     1489/M    
 1947. Lance E. Dickinson           Youngstown NY            0:41:13  0:08:17    69/M55-59     1490/M    
 1948. Dan Schlant                  Buffalo NY               0:41:13  0:08:17   205/M20-24     1491/M    
 1949. Troy F. Kaderbeck            West Amherst NY          0:41:13  0:08:17   250/M15-19     1492/M    
 1950. Heide Jauch                  Orchard Park NY          0:41:13  0:08:17    41/F35-39      458/F    
 1951. Lisa Zielinski               West Seneca NY           0:41:13  0:08:17    44/F40-44      459/F    
 1952. Peter Kazmierczak            Pendleton NY             0:41:14  0:08:18   251/M15-19     1493/M    
 1953. James A. Heffron             Buffalo NY               0:41:14  0:08:18   173/M30-34     1494/M    
 1954. Kevin Burns                  Solon OH                 0:41:14  0:08:18   252/M15-19     1495/M    
 1955. Chris Nobes                  Burlington ON            0:41:14  0:08:18   135/M40-44     1496/M    
 1956. Peter Macleod                Brampton ON              0:41:14  0:08:18   127/M45-49     1497/M    
 1957. Sean Curran                  Cooper City FL           0:41:14  0:08:18   203/M25-29     1498/M    
 1958. Paul D. Hackett              Batavia NY               0:41:14  0:08:18   128/M45-49     1499/M    
 1959. Michael Cartwright           Naples NY                0:41:14  0:08:18   143/M35-39     1500/M    
 1960. Emily B. Wilson              Lakeview NY              0:41:15  0:08:18    66/F15-19      460/F    
 1961. Ian Walch                    Norwood MA               0:41:15  0:08:18   206/M20-24     1501/M    
 1962. Mary St. James               Oakville ON              0:41:15  0:08:18    45/F40-44      461/F    
 1963. Felicia Hackett              Batavia NY               0:41:15  0:08:18    75/F20-24      462/F    
 1964. Allen Pettau                 Oakville ON              0:41:15  0:08:18   106/M50-54     1502/M    
 1965. Andrew C. Solowski           Hamburg NY               0:41:15  0:08:18    51/M01-14     1503/M    
 1966. Jason Boorman                Lancaster NY             0:41:15  0:08:18   144/M35-39     1504/M    
 1967. Jeffrey Maddigan             East Amherst NY          0:41:16  0:08:18   136/M40-44     1505/M    
 1968. Madeline McDonnell           Buffalo NY               0:41:16  0:08:18    67/F15-19      463/F    
 1969. Stephanie Lycett             Forestville NY           0:41:16  0:08:18    76/F20-24      464/F    
 1970. Michael W. Sheehan           North Tonawanda NY       0:41:16  0:08:18    70/M55-59     1506/M    
 1971. Gerald Krayenvenger          Buffalo NY               0:41:17  0:08:18   107/M50-54     1507/M    
 1972. Michael James                Williamsville NY         0:41:17  0:08:18   145/M35-39     1508/M    
 1973. Richard J. Ridenour          Buffalo NY               0:41:17  0:08:18   146/M35-39     1509/M    
 1974. Jon L. Gelsick               Kane PA                  0:41:17  0:08:18   253/M15-19     1510/M    
 1975. Graham Hammill               Buffalo NY               0:41:17  0:08:18   129/M45-49     1511/M    
 1976. Mike Kieta                   Buffalo NY               0:41:17  0:08:18   204/M25-29     1512/M    
 1977. Martin F. Casey              West Seneca NY           0:41:18  0:08:18   108/M50-54     1513/M    
 1978. Christopher Schalk           Hamburg NY               0:41:18  0:08:18   205/M25-29     1514/M    
 1979. Stephen Goodman              Rose Valley PA           0:41:19  0:08:19   109/M50-54     1515/M    
 1980. Mark A. Dellaneve            Hamburg NY               0:41:19  0:08:19   110/M50-54     1516/M    
 1981. Brian Castner                Grand Island NY          0:41:19  0:08:19   174/M30-34     1517/M    
 1982. Christopher Wietig           Buffalo NY               0:41:19  0:08:19   206/M25-29     1518/M    
 1983. Emily Norton                 Kenmore NY               0:41:19  0:08:19    77/F20-24      465/F    
 1984. Andrea Snitzer               Tonawanda NY             0:41:19  0:08:19    68/F15-19      466/F    
 1985. Jeffrey O. Dann              Tonawanda NY             0:41:19  0:08:19    71/M55-59     1519/M    
 1986. Matt Sunday                  Williamsville NY         0:41:20  0:08:19   175/M30-34     1520/M    
 1987. Rohn J. Parylo               Buffalo NY               0:41:20  0:08:19   254/M15-19     1521/M    
 1988. Shaun K. Whistler            Ithaca NY                0:41:20  0:08:19   176/M30-34     1522/M    
 1989. Todd Lystad                  Toledo OH                0:41:20  0:08:19   137/M40-44     1523/M    
 1990. Mackenzie P. McGuire         Buffalo NY               0:41:21  0:08:19   207/M25-29     1524/M    
 1991. Thomas Kandefer              Williamsville NY         0:41:21  0:08:19   138/M40-44     1525/M    
 1992. Mark Goracke                 Boston MA                0:41:21  0:08:19   207/M20-24     1526/M    
 1993. Joseph A. Biondo             North Tonawanda NY       0:41:21  0:08:19     7/M65-69     1527/M    
 1994. Michael Kowalski             Amherst NY               0:41:21  0:08:19    72/M55-59     1528/M    
 1995. Glenn Shupe                  Lancaster NY             0:41:21  0:08:19   111/M50-54     1529/M    
 1996. John Glauser                 Alden NY                 0:41:22  0:08:19   255/M15-19     1530/M    
 1997. Jennifer L. Bucki            West Seneca NY           0:41:22  0:08:19    83/F30-34      467/F    
 1998. Patrick Hazlett              Hamburg NY               0:41:22  0:08:19   208/M20-24     1531/M    
 1999. Anne M. Lytwynec             Farmington NY            0:41:22  0:08:19     7/F55-59      468/F    
 2000. Andrew V. Coughlin           East Amherst NY          0:41:22  0:08:19     8/M65-69     1532/M    
 2001. Jim R. Norton                Hamburg NY               0:41:22  0:08:19   130/M45-49     1533/M    
 2002. John Hycner                  Cheektowaga NY           0:41:23  0:08:20   177/M30-34     1534/M    
 2003. Zoe Marinides                New York NY              0:41:23  0:08:20    78/F20-24      469/F    
 2004. Carolyn Dellaneve            Hamburg NY               0:41:23  0:08:20    22/F45-49      470/F    
 2005. Allison Crosta               Angola NY                0:41:23  0:08:20    46/F40-44      471/F    
 2006. Stephen Dylag                Williamsville NY         0:41:24  0:08:20   208/M25-29     1535/M    
 2007. Timothy Bishop               Deerfield NY             0:41:24  0:08:20   256/M15-19     1536/M    
 2008. Jeesun Kim                   Amherst NY               0:41:24  0:08:20    88/F25-29      472/F    
 2009. Lindsay McKenrick            Buffalo NY               0:41:24  0:08:20    89/F25-29      473/F    
 2010. Michael G. Mayers            West Amherst NY          0:41:24  0:08:20   209/M20-24     1537/M    
 2011. Hollyanne Bly                Lancaster NY             0:41:25  0:08:20    69/F15-19      474/F    
 2012. Andrew Sauvageau             Lewiston NY              0:41:25  0:08:20   257/M15-19     1538/M    
 2013. Dina J. Rommel               East Amherst NY          0:41:26  0:08:20    70/F15-19      475/F    
 2014. Haley A. Rice                Kenmore NY               0:41:26  0:08:20    71/F15-19      476/F    
 2015. Grant Gunsher                Depew NY                 0:41:26  0:08:20   147/M35-39     1539/M    
 2016. Michael Piedmonte            Warrenton VA             0:41:26  0:08:20   139/M40-44     1540/M    
 2017. Nancy J. Morrison            East Amherst NY          0:41:26  0:08:20     8/F55-59      477/F    
 2018. Rebecca E. Anthone           Clarence NY              0:41:27  0:08:20    72/F15-19      478/F    
 2019. Sarah Miller                 Buffalo NY               0:41:27  0:08:20    73/F15-19      479/F    
 2020. Michael Benedict             Lockport NY              0:41:27  0:08:20   178/M30-34     1541/M    
 2021. Cynthia C. Galuski           Elma NY                  0:41:27  0:08:20    47/F40-44      480/F    
 2022. Danielle M. Bleecker         Dallas TX                0:41:27  0:08:20    90/F25-29      481/F    
 2023. Nick L. Schmidt              Buffalo NY               0:41:27  0:08:20   179/M30-34     1542/M    
 2024. Alexander Fogle              Lockport NY              0:41:28  0:08:21    52/M01-14     1543/M    
 2025. Kevin D. Kawalerski          Elma NY                  0:41:28  0:08:21   258/M15-19     1544/M    
 2026. Andrew C. Fox                Lafayette IN             0:41:28  0:08:21   210/M20-24     1545/M    
 2027. Paul Warthling               Wakeman OH               0:41:28  0:08:21   112/M50-54     1546/M    
 2028. Robert A. Bitner             Virginia Beach VA        0:41:29  0:08:21   140/M40-44     1547/M    
 2029. Glenn Miller                 Amherst NY               0:41:29  0:08:21   148/M35-39     1548/M    
 2030. Edward Teter                 Elma NY                  0:41:29  0:08:21     9/M65-69     1549/M    
 2031. Mike Hennessey               Glen Ellyn IL            0:41:29  0:08:21   131/M45-49     1550/M    
 2032. Derek J. Flynn               Tonawanda NY             0:41:29  0:08:21   211/M20-24     1551/M    
 2033. Bryan C. Matthews            Orchard Park NY          0:41:29  0:08:21   212/M20-24     1552/M    
 2034. Bob M. Dobmeier              Amherst NY               0:41:30  0:08:21   213/M20-24     1553/M    
 2035. Erin Brach                   Buffalo NY               0:41:30  0:08:21    79/F20-24      482/F    
 2036. Kevin Kraska                 Madison NJ               0:41:30  0:08:21   113/M50-54     1554/M    
 2037. Amber Trombitas              Lockport NY              0:41:30  0:08:21    91/F25-29      483/F    
 2038. Gary Quenneville             East Amherst NY          0:41:31  0:08:21   114/M50-54     1555/M    
 2039. Ryan Kisker                  Buffalo NY               0:41:31  0:08:21   180/M30-34     1556/M    
 2040. Charles M. Herod             Hamburg NY               0:41:31  0:08:21   181/M30-34     1557/M    
 2041. Thomas M. Hoelzl             Orchard Park NY          0:41:31  0:08:21    73/M55-59     1558/M    
 2042. Rayna M. Voychak             East Pembroke NY         0:41:31  0:08:21    42/F35-39      484/F    
 2043. James M. Millard             Elma NY                  0:41:31  0:08:21   115/M50-54     1559/M    
 2044. Eric J. Husted               West Seneca NY           0:41:31  0:08:21   214/M20-24     1560/M    
 2045. Bob Mahany                   Orchard Park NY          0:41:31  0:08:21   116/M50-54     1561/M    
 2046. Theodore Moran               East Amherst NY          0:41:31  0:08:21   132/M45-49     1562/M    
 2047. Paul W. Kullman              Williamsville NY         0:41:31  0:08:21   133/M45-49     1563/M    
 2048. Jason Kiszka                 Tonawanda NY             0:41:31  0:08:21   215/M20-24     1564/M    
 2049. Kevin Bellanca               Pittsburgh PA            0:41:32  0:08:21   209/M25-29     1565/M    
 2050. David R. Root                Fredonia NY              0:41:32  0:08:21   117/M50-54     1566/M    
 2051. Joseph Dobek                 Travelers Rest SC        0:41:32  0:08:21    29/M60-64     1567/M    
 2052. Erik D. Zimmerman            Lockport NY              0:41:32  0:08:21   210/M25-29     1568/M    
 2053. Christopher D. Galasso       Orchard Park NY          0:41:32  0:08:21   134/M45-49     1569/M    
 2054. Karina M. Treleaven          Batavia NY               0:41:32  0:08:21    92/F25-29      485/F    
 2055. Stephen Dobek                Chicago IL               0:41:32  0:08:21   211/M25-29     1570/M    
 2056. Steve Graser                 Williamsville NY         0:41:32  0:08:21   141/M40-44     1571/M    
 2057. Jillian M. Golembiewski      Buffalo NY               0:41:32  0:08:21    74/F15-19      486/F    
 2058. Shannan C. Rodgers           Lockport NY              0:41:33  0:08:22    93/F25-29      487/F    
 2059. Kaitlin Andrews              Amherst NY               0:41:33  0:08:22    80/F20-24      488/F    
 2060. Matthew Rodano               Montclair NJ             0:41:33  0:08:22   212/M25-29     1572/M    
 2061. Shrell Krawczyk              Williamsville NY         0:41:33  0:08:22    43/F35-39      489/F    
 2062. Thomas R. Hanna              Niagara Falls NY         0:41:33  0:08:22   118/M50-54     1573/M    
 2063. Adam Croglia                 Syracuse NY              0:41:33  0:08:22   216/M20-24     1574/M    
 2064. Bill Sheppard                Hamburg NY               0:41:33  0:08:22    30/M60-64     1575/M    
 2065. Jane J. Uminski              Kenmore NY               0:41:33  0:08:22    94/F25-29      490/F    
 2066. Steven Missel                Mystic CT                0:41:33  0:08:22   182/M30-34     1576/M    
 2067. Lawrence Cronyn              Amherst NY               0:41:33  0:08:22   213/M25-29     1577/M    
 2068. Elizabeth Cipolla            Buffalo NY               0:41:33  0:08:22    44/F35-39      491/F    
 2069. Kelsey F. Ryan               Buffalo NY               0:41:34  0:08:22    75/F15-19      492/F    
 2070. Kevin J. Welch               Cheektowaga NY           0:41:34  0:08:22   214/M25-29     1578/M    
 2071. Matt Rogers                  Buffalo NY               0:41:34  0:08:22   259/M15-19     1579/M    
 2072. Brian Trautman               Brookline MA             0:41:34  0:08:22   217/M20-24     1580/M    
 2073. Hiram A. Rhoads              Orchard Park NY          0:41:35  0:08:22   218/M20-24     1581/M    
 2074. Grace Munro                  Fairfield CT             0:41:35  0:08:22    81/F20-24      493/F    
 2075. Mark L. Jacobs               Buffalo NY               0:41:35  0:08:22   215/M25-29     1582/M    
 2076. Robert Torella               Hamburg NY               0:41:35  0:08:22   219/M20-24     1583/M    
 2077. Jim Gras                     Orchard Park NY          0:41:35  0:08:22    74/M55-59     1584/M    
 2078. Michael G. Matthews          Orchard Park NY          0:41:35  0:08:22   119/M50-54     1585/M    
 2079. John C. Wright               Amherst NY               0:41:35  0:08:22    75/M55-59     1586/M    
 2080. Mark V. Mistretta            Buffalo NY               0:41:35  0:08:22   120/M50-54     1587/M    
 2081. Douglas S. Sweet             South Wales NY           0:41:35  0:08:22   216/M25-29     1588/M    
 2082. Timothy J. Clinton           Williamsville NY         0:41:35  0:08:22   149/M35-39     1589/M    
 2083. Steven T. Smith              Hamden CT                0:41:35  0:08:22   217/M25-29     1590/M    
 2084. Megan Poeller                Buffalo NY               0:41:35  0:08:22    95/F25-29      494/F    
 2085. Michelle Chastain            Poughkeepsie NY          0:41:35  0:08:22    84/F30-34      495/F    
 2086. Buddy Horning                Salamanca NY             0:41:35  0:08:22   220/M20-24     1591/M    
 2087. James Tee                    Medina NY                0:41:36  0:08:22   218/M25-29     1592/M    
 2088. Mike Woltz                   Hamburg NY               0:41:36  0:08:22   142/M40-44     1593/M    
 2089. Mary O'Sullivan              Buffalo NY               0:41:36  0:08:22    23/F45-49      496/F    
 2090. Krista M. Jacobs             West Seneca NY           0:41:36  0:08:22    76/F15-19      497/F    
 2091. Lauren K. O'Connor           East Aurora NY           0:41:37  0:08:22    77/F15-19      498/F    
 2092. Patrick J. Kapios            Medford MA               0:41:37  0:08:22   183/M30-34     1594/M    
 2093. Robert J. Frantz             Tonawanda NY             0:41:37  0:08:22   260/M15-19     1595/M    
 2094. Michael J. Davis             Buffalo NY               0:41:37  0:08:22   150/M35-39     1596/M    
 2095. Matt Sonricker               Cheektowaga NY           0:41:37  0:08:22   221/M20-24     1597/M    
 2096. Charlie Kern                 Elmhurst IL              0:41:37  0:08:22    53/M01-14     1598/M    
 2097. Alexandria N. Lyons          Munster IN               0:41:37  0:08:22    21/F01-14      499/F    
 2098. Doug A. Fraser               Stevensville ON          0:41:38  0:08:23   135/M45-49     1599/M    
 2099. Kelly A. Ogiba               Spartanburg SC           0:41:38  0:08:23    82/F20-24      500/F    
 2100. Roger A. Roll                Williamsville NY         0:41:38  0:08:23   121/M50-54     1600/M    
 2101. Courtney McDonough           Virginia Beach VA        0:41:39  0:08:23    45/F35-39      501/F    
 2102. Colin W. Sutker              Nashville TN             0:41:39  0:08:23   219/M25-29     1601/M    
 2103. Noah Wilson                  Hilton NY                0:41:39  0:08:23   220/M25-29     1602/M    
 2104. Chuck Lachiusa               Orchard Park NY          0:41:39  0:08:23    31/M60-64     1603/M    
 2105. Jae Hah                      Elmhurst NY              0:41:40  0:08:23    46/F35-39      502/F    
 2106. Scott Dixon                  Niagara Falls NY         0:41:40  0:08:23   151/M35-39     1604/M    
 2107. Jack Mariani                 Cincinnati OH            0:41:40  0:08:23    54/M01-14     1605/M    
 2108. Kurt Miller                  Bethesda MD              0:41:41  0:08:23   122/M50-54     1606/M    
 2109. Meredith Behm                Buffalo NY               0:41:41  0:08:23    83/F20-24      503/F    
 2110. Sam Beiter                   Youngstown NY            0:41:41  0:08:23    55/M01-14     1607/M    
 2111. Larry J. Mruk                Elma NY                  0:41:41  0:08:23    32/M60-64     1608/M    
 2112. Andy J. Kazmierski           West Seneca NY           0:41:41  0:08:23   152/M35-39     1609/M    
 2113. Jennifer Darlak              Rochester NY             0:41:41  0:08:23    85/F30-34      504/F    
 2114. Julie Donnelly               Buffalo NY               0:41:42  0:08:23    48/F40-44      505/F    
 2115. Bill Harden                  Buffalo NY               0:41:42  0:08:23    10/M65-69     1610/M    
 2116. Nancy Moriarity              Williamsville NY         0:41:42  0:08:23    24/F45-49      506/F    
 2117. Deb James                    Lisle NY                 0:41:43  0:08:24    47/F35-39      507/F    
 2118. Gregory J. Koester           East Aurora NY           0:41:43  0:08:24   143/M40-44     1611/M    
 2119. Rachael E. Walter            Lancaster NY             0:41:43  0:08:24    49/F40-44      508/F    
 2120. Julie Szumigala              Buffalo NY               0:41:43  0:08:24    50/F40-44      509/F    
 2121. Jeffrey Schihl               Depew NY                 0:41:43  0:08:24   153/M35-39     1612/M    
 2122. Ricky Englert                Grand Island NY          0:41:44  0:08:24   261/M15-19     1613/M    
 2123. Lorinda Buckley              Williamsville NY         0:41:44  0:08:24    48/F35-39      510/F    
 2124. David Lundy                  Buffalo NY               0:41:44  0:08:24   123/M50-54     1614/M    
 2125. Amber L. Schaus              Buffalo NY               0:41:44  0:08:24    49/F35-39      511/F    
 2126. Daniel P. Buckley            Williamsville NY         0:41:44  0:08:24   144/M40-44     1615/M    
 2127. Gail M. Stallone             Orchard Park NY          0:41:45  0:08:24    25/F45-49      512/F    
 2128. Paula Leszak                 Blasdell NY              0:41:45  0:08:24    18/F50-54      513/F    
 2129. Stacy Clark                  Chicago IL               0:41:46  0:08:24    50/F35-39      514/F    
 2130. Judy Lemmon                  Amherst NY               0:41:46  0:08:24    19/F50-54      515/F    
 2131. Adam J. Marczak              Williamsville NY         0:41:46  0:08:24   154/M35-39     1616/M    
 2132. Kelli Sweeney                Alden NY                 0:41:46  0:08:24    84/F20-24      516/F    
 2133. Nicholas Cortese             Depew NY                 0:41:46  0:08:24   221/M25-29     1617/M    
 2134. Eric Shemkovitz              Orchard Park NY          0:41:47  0:08:24   155/M35-39     1618/M    
 2135. Tom Lepage                   Youngstown NY            0:41:47  0:08:24   124/M50-54     1619/M    
 2136. Darcie R. Hanitz             Lancaster NY             0:41:47  0:08:24    85/F20-24      517/F    
 2137. Matt J. Michalski            Rochester Hills MI       0:41:47  0:08:24   145/M40-44     1620/M    
 2138. Megan J. Parke               Lancaster NY             0:41:47  0:08:24    51/F35-39      518/F    
 2139. Marc Daigler                 N. Topsail Beach NC      0:41:47  0:08:24   184/M30-34     1621/M    
 2140. Taryn M. Accurso             Clarence NY              0:41:48  0:08:25    86/F20-24      519/F    
 2141. Matthew Durawa               Williamsville NY         0:41:48  0:08:25   262/M15-19     1622/M    
 2142. Bruce Andriatch              Amherst NY               0:41:48  0:08:25   136/M45-49     1623/M    
 2143. Shannon M. Szymanski         Hamburg NY               0:41:48  0:08:25    96/F25-29      520/F    
 2144. Steve Cahoon                 Orchard Park NY          0:41:48  0:08:25   222/M25-29     1624/M    
 2145. Leanne Rusiniak              Cheektowaga NY           0:41:48  0:08:25    97/F25-29      521/F    
 2146. Marc R. Zoyhofski            Blasdell NY              0:41:48  0:08:25   222/M20-24     1625/M    
 2147. Christian A. Ciesiulka       Depew NY                 0:41:48  0:08:25   223/M20-24     1626/M    
 2148. Molly M. Halt                Buffalo NY               0:41:48  0:08:25    51/F40-44      522/F    
 2149. Sandra Nasca                 Williamsville NY         0:41:48  0:08:25    26/F45-49      523/F    
 2150. Allison R. Voll              East Amherst NY          0:41:48  0:08:25    78/F15-19      524/F    
 2151. Christine Klein              Mumford NY               0:41:48  0:08:25    27/F45-49      525/F    
 2152. Douglas J. Bradley           Orchard Park NY          0:41:49  0:08:25   137/M45-49     1627/M    
 2153. Kevin Shine                  East Amherst NY          0:41:49  0:08:25    76/M55-59     1628/M    
 2154. Harry Peratesta              Fredonia NY              0:41:49  0:08:25    77/M55-59     1629/M    
 2155. Peter E. Benzino             Williamsville NY         0:41:49  0:08:25    78/M55-59     1630/M    
 2156. James Lickfeld               Williamsville NY         0:41:49  0:08:25   138/M45-49     1631/M    
 2157. Kelly M. Mather              West Seneca NY           0:41:50  0:08:25    98/F25-29      526/F    
 2158. Monica Jones                 Orchard Park NY          0:41:50  0:08:25    28/F45-49      527/F    
 2159. Connor Loops                 East Aurora NY           0:41:50  0:08:25   263/M15-19     1632/M    
 2160. Ryan Hassen                  Orchard Park NY          0:41:51  0:08:25   264/M15-19     1633/M    
 2161. Pete Vincent                 Williamsville NY         0:41:51  0:08:25   139/M45-49     1634/M    
 2162. Kevin Wisniewski             Washington MI            0:41:51  0:08:25   156/M35-39     1635/M    
 2163. Katie Rossie                 North Tonawanda NY       0:41:51  0:08:25    87/F20-24      528/F    
 2164. Jeffrey R. Wass              Depew NY                 0:41:51  0:08:25   223/M25-29     1636/M    
 2165. Erik Hammer                  Orchard Park NY          0:41:51  0:08:25   265/M15-19     1637/M    
 2166. Steven P. Skinner            Williamsville NY         0:41:51  0:08:25   266/M15-19     1638/M    
 2167. Mark W. Gunther              East Aurora NY           0:41:52  0:08:25    79/M55-59     1639/M    
 2168. Kailee Defranks              Buffalo NY               0:41:52  0:08:25    79/F15-19      529/F    
 2169. Andy P. Niland               Erie PA                  0:41:52  0:08:25   267/M15-19     1640/M    
 2170. Amy Golata                   Williamsville NY         0:41:52  0:08:25    86/F30-34      530/F    
 2171. Rebecca Durawa               Williamsville NY         0:41:52  0:08:25    80/F15-19      531/F    
 2172. Geoff K. Schutte             Buffalo NY               0:41:52  0:08:25   157/M35-39     1641/M    
 2173. Andrew Fanizzi               Lewiston NY              0:41:53  0:08:26   158/M35-39     1642/M    
 2174. Andrew C. Pierce             East Aurora NY           0:41:53  0:08:26    56/M01-14     1643/M    
 2175. Meredith E. Agle             Buffalo NY               0:41:53  0:08:26    52/F35-39      532/F    
 2176. Ann E. Zagare                Buffalo NY               0:41:53  0:08:26    99/F25-29      533/F    
 2177. Timothy Boling               Hamburg NY               0:41:53  0:08:26   146/M40-44     1644/M    
 2178. Mike Reilly                  Niagara Falls NY         0:41:53  0:08:26   140/M45-49     1645/M    
 2179. Jennifer Astalos             Hamburg NY               0:41:53  0:08:26    53/F35-39      534/F    
 2180. Thomas H. Kachelmeyer        Williamsville NY         0:41:53  0:08:26    33/M60-64     1646/M    
 2181. Frank Faure                  West Seneca NY           0:41:54  0:08:26   185/M30-34     1647/M    
 2182. Colin Keenan                 Buffalo NY               0:41:54  0:08:26   268/M15-19     1648/M    
 2183. Adam Kohl                    Orchard Park NY          0:41:55  0:08:26   269/M15-19     1649/M    
 2184. Christopher Blersch          Getzville NY             0:41:55  0:08:26   186/M30-34     1650/M    
 2185. Bart J. Kresse               Buffalo NY               0:41:55  0:08:26   159/M35-39     1651/M    
 2186. Michael Grabowski            Buffalo NY               0:41:55  0:08:26   187/M30-34     1652/M    
 2187. Holly N. Flanigan            Amherst NY               0:41:55  0:08:26    81/F15-19      535/F    
 2188. Keith Vona                   Buffalo NY               0:41:55  0:08:26   160/M35-39     1653/M    
 2189. Michael Olendorf             Grand Island NY          0:41:55  0:08:26   147/M40-44     1654/M    
 2190. Eric Fischer                 Arlington VA             0:41:55  0:08:26   224/M25-29     1655/M    
 2191. Ann McLellan                 Pendleton NY             0:41:56  0:08:26    52/F40-44      536/F    
 2192. Stan Jablonski               Lewiston NY              0:41:56  0:08:26    34/M60-64     1656/M    
 2193. Benjamin D. Woodbury         Sanborn NY               0:41:57  0:08:26   224/M20-24     1657/M    
 2194. Paul S. Glick                Getzville NY             0:41:57  0:08:26    35/M60-64     1658/M    
 2195. John K. Fisher               Chantilly VA             0:41:57  0:08:26   161/M35-39     1659/M    
 2196. Russell L. Owens             Buffalo NY               0:41:57  0:08:26    36/M60-64     1660/M    
 2197. Susie Colson                 Ypsilanti MI             0:41:57  0:08:26    87/F30-34      537/F    
 2198. Barry P. Thomas              Cheektowaga NY           0:41:58  0:08:27   225/M20-24     1661/M    
 2199. Bethany Hawkins              Blasdell NY              0:41:58  0:08:27    88/F30-34      538/F    
 2200. Emily Tomasik                Orchard Park NY          0:41:58  0:08:27    88/F20-24      539/F    
 2201. Ken Deem                     Williamsville NY         0:41:58  0:08:27   162/M35-39     1662/M    
 2202. Tom M. Hanselman             Endwell NY               0:41:58  0:08:27   188/M30-34     1663/M    
 2203. Amanda L. Misener            West Seneca NY           0:41:58  0:08:27   100/F25-29      540/F    
 2204. Tara Peterson                Williamsville NY         0:41:59  0:08:27    89/F30-34      541/F    
 2205. Guy Vitaris                  Eden NY                  0:41:59  0:08:27   148/M40-44     1664/M    
 2206. Todd Musterait               Orchard Park NY          0:41:59  0:08:27   149/M40-44     1665/M    
 2207. Adam Helak                   Syracuse NY              0:41:59  0:08:27   226/M20-24     1666/M    
 2208. Alison Deem                  Buffalo NY               0:41:59  0:08:27    90/F30-34      542/F    
 2209. Matthew Winship              Orchard Park NY          0:42:00  0:08:27   227/M20-24     1667/M    
 2210. Allison I. Venning           Orchard Park NY          0:42:00  0:08:27    91/F30-34      543/F    
 2211. Joseph Roberts               Cheektowaga NY           0:42:00  0:08:27   270/M15-19     1668/M    
 2212. Eric M. Chiddy               Elba NY                  0:42:00  0:08:27   189/M30-34     1669/M    
 2213. Michael E. Carroll           Hamburg NY               0:42:00  0:08:27   150/M40-44     1670/M    
 2214. Virginia Materese            Williamsville NY         0:42:01  0:08:27    92/F30-34      544/F    
 2215. Dylan M. Haak                Lancaster NY             0:42:01  0:08:27    57/M01-14     1671/M    
 2216. Laura Donnelly               Lancaster NY             0:42:01  0:08:27    93/F30-34      545/F    
 2217. Courtney Howard              Brooklyn NY              0:42:01  0:08:27    89/F20-24      546/F    
 2218. Edward Howard                Getzville NY             0:42:02  0:08:27    37/M60-64     1672/M    
 2219. Louis P. Panzica, Jr.        Grand Island NY          0:42:02  0:08:27   271/M15-19     1673/M    
 2220. Alicia Musilli               Cheektowaga NY           0:42:02  0:08:27    90/F20-24      547/F    
 2221. Natalie Czup                 Alden NY                 0:42:02  0:08:27    91/F20-24      548/F    
 2222. Colleen R. Powers            West Falls NY            0:42:02  0:08:27    82/F15-19      549/F    
 2223. Chrissy Casilio              Williamsville NY         0:42:02  0:08:27   101/F25-29      550/F    
 2224. Jill Robins                  Buffalo NY               0:42:02  0:08:27    54/F35-39      551/F    
 2225. Kaetlyn Szakmary             Amherst NY               0:42:03  0:08:28    94/F30-34      552/F    
 2226. Sean P. Morrow               Buffalo NY               0:42:03  0:08:28   190/M30-34     1674/M    
 2227. Nathan Duxbury               Newfane NY               0:42:03  0:08:28   163/M35-39     1675/M    
 2228. Jeffrey G. Kraska            West Seneca NY           0:42:03  0:08:28   225/M25-29     1676/M    
 2229. Keith Zurenda                New York NY              0:42:04  0:08:28   164/M35-39     1677/M    
 2230. Thomas J. Dobmeier           Buffalo NY               0:42:04  0:08:28   228/M20-24     1678/M    
 2231. Corrie Colangelo             New York NY              0:42:04  0:08:28   102/F25-29      553/F    
 2232. Thomas A. Steffan            Clarence NY              0:42:04  0:08:28   125/M50-54     1679/M    
 2233. Dean M. Mandel               Cheektowaga NY           0:42:05  0:08:28   151/M40-44     1680/M    
 2234. Jennica Roche                Pittsburgh PA            0:42:05  0:08:28    92/F20-24      554/F    
 2235. Steven J. Massaro            East Amherst NY          0:42:05  0:08:28   141/M45-49     1681/M    
 2236. Tony Byrne                   East Amherst NY          0:42:05  0:08:28    80/M55-59     1682/M    
 2237. Krista Reicis                Clarence NY              0:42:05  0:08:28    93/F20-24      555/F    
 2238. Richard J. Powers, II        West Falls NY            0:42:05  0:08:28   126/M50-54     1683/M    
 2239. David Dunkowski              Depew NY                 0:42:06  0:08:28    38/M60-64     1684/M    
 2240. Amy Oswald                   Waxhaw NC                0:42:06  0:08:28    55/F35-39      556/F    
 2241. Casey Milbrand               Kenmore NY               0:42:06  0:08:28   191/M30-34     1685/M    
 2242. Marek Sawicki                Buffalo NY               0:42:06  0:08:28   226/M25-29     1686/M    
 2243. Patrick Concannon            Lancaster NY             0:42:06  0:08:28   142/M45-49     1687/M    
 2244. Brian T. McAvoy              Williamsville NY         0:42:06  0:08:28   272/M15-19     1688/M    
 2245. Sean P. Keenan               Orchard Park NY          0:42:06  0:08:28   229/M20-24     1689/M    
 2246. Jeffrey Sicurella            Cheektowaga NY           0:42:06  0:08:28   227/M25-29     1690/M    
 2247. Cassie Bordeau               Boston MA                0:42:06  0:08:28    95/F30-34      557/F    
 2248. Neil Donhauser               Williamsville NY         0:42:06  0:08:28   192/M30-34     1691/M    
 2249. Lori A. Criado               Alexandria VA            0:42:07  0:08:28   103/F25-29      558/F    
 2250. Sarah Huber                  Lancaster NY             0:42:07  0:08:28    56/F35-39      559/F    
 2251. Hannah Fuller                Alden NY                 0:42:08  0:08:29    94/F20-24      560/F    
 2252. Bruce Carter                 Alden NY                 0:42:08  0:08:29    81/M55-59     1692/M    
 2253. David J. Bradshaw, Jr.       Buffalo NY               0:42:08  0:08:29    58/M01-14     1693/M    
 2254. Ethan Sokolowski             Williamsville NY         0:42:08  0:08:29   273/M15-19     1694/M    
 2255. Laura A. Hoelzl              Orchard Park NY          0:42:08  0:08:29    83/F15-19      561/F    
 2256. Justin P. Rogers             Brockport NY             0:42:08  0:08:29   228/M25-29     1695/M    
 2257. Natalie Gallagher            Tonawanda NY             0:42:09  0:08:29    96/F30-34      562/F    
 2258. David Kowalski               Williamsville NY         0:42:09  0:08:29   274/M15-19     1696/M    
 2259. Mark Crehan                  Cheektowaga NY           0:42:09  0:08:29    82/M55-59     1697/M    
 2260. Damon T. French              Buffalo NY               0:42:09  0:08:29   193/M30-34     1698/M    
 2261. Heather Smith                Buffalo NY               0:42:09  0:08:29   104/F25-29      563/F    
 2262. Hillary C. Mannion           Manitou Springs CO       0:42:09  0:08:29    97/F30-34      564/F    
 2263. Michael A. Bedient           North Tonawanda NY       0:42:09  0:08:29   143/M45-49     1699/M    
 2264. Anna McDonagh                Derby NY                 0:42:09  0:08:29    29/F45-49      565/F    
 2265. Lise Buyer                   Portola Valley CA        0:42:10  0:08:29    20/F50-54      566/F    
 2266. Sandy Wallace                Orchard Park NY          0:42:10  0:08:29    39/M60-64     1700/M    
 2267. Marcus Marcinelli            Ellicott City MD         0:42:10  0:08:29   127/M50-54     1701/M    
 2268. Carol Merrill                Williamsville NY         0:42:10  0:08:29    30/F45-49      567/F    
 2269. Christopher J. Colby         Buffalo NY               0:42:10  0:08:29   229/M25-29     1702/M    
 2270. Brittani Craft               Lockport NY              0:42:10  0:08:29    84/F15-19      568/F    
 2271. John D. Chynoweth            Holland NY               0:42:11  0:08:29    40/M60-64     1703/M    
 2272. Addie Peterson               Williston VT             0:42:11  0:08:29    85/F15-19      569/F    
 2273. Michael Scheeler             Lockport NY              0:42:11  0:08:29   152/M40-44     1704/M    
 2274. Domenic V. Cortese           Depew NY                 0:42:11  0:08:29   128/M50-54     1705/M    
 2275. Geoffrey Howard              Amherst NY               0:42:11  0:08:29   230/M25-29     1706/M    
 2276. Justin Handley               East Aurora NY           0:42:11  0:08:29   230/M20-24     1707/M    
 2277. Stephen J. Frase             Buffalo NY               0:42:11  0:08:29   165/M35-39     1708/M    
 2278. John R. Lang                 Lockport NY              0:42:11  0:08:29   144/M45-49     1709/M    
 2279. Dominic Buttino              Lancaster NY             0:42:12  0:08:29   275/M15-19     1710/M    
 2280. Kevin Higgins                Buffalo NY               0:42:12  0:08:29   231/M20-24     1711/M    
 2281. Paul Pietraszewski           West Seneca NY           0:42:12  0:08:29    41/M60-64     1712/M    
 2282. Eric Renn                    Angola NY                0:42:12  0:08:29   232/M20-24     1713/M    
 2283. Marcus Notaro                Orchard Park NY          0:42:12  0:08:29   233/M20-24     1714/M    
 2284. Michael Nowicki              San Diego CA             0:42:13  0:08:30   231/M25-29     1715/M    
 2285. Rob Finger                   Amherst NY               0:42:13  0:08:30   194/M30-34     1716/M    
 2286. Richard W. Rittling          Buffalo NY               0:42:13  0:08:30   195/M30-34     1717/M    
 2287. Michael E. Reiser            Orchard Park NY          0:42:14  0:08:30   234/M20-24     1718/M    
 2288. Brad Widrick                 Chicago IL               0:42:14  0:08:30   196/M30-34     1719/M    
 2289. Juli Wylegala                Buffalo NY               0:42:14  0:08:30    21/F50-54      570/F    
 2290. Kristine Ingro               Barker NY                0:42:14  0:08:30    98/F30-34      571/F    
 2291. Fred Palmer, Iv              New Woodstock NY         0:42:15  0:08:30   235/M20-24     1720/M    
 2292. Colleen L. Brady             North Tonawanda NY       0:42:15  0:08:30    95/F20-24      572/F    
 2293. Daniel J. Maltbie            West Amherst NY          0:42:15  0:08:30   145/M45-49     1721/M    
 2294. Marissa Weaver               Elma NY                  0:42:15  0:08:30    86/F15-19      573/F    
 2295. Adam R. Oberkircher          Kenmore NY               0:42:15  0:08:30   146/M45-49     1722/M    
 2296. Dr. Alison Donnelly          Redwood City CA          0:42:16  0:08:30   105/F25-29      574/F    
 2297. Erin E. O'Brien              Buffalo NY               0:42:16  0:08:30    87/F15-19      575/F    
 2298. Tiffany Wilson               Lake View NY             0:42:16  0:08:30    57/F35-39      576/F    
 2299. Amanda Kasper                Derby NY                 0:42:16  0:08:30   106/F25-29      577/F    
 2300. Steve McCarville             Orchard Park NY          0:42:17  0:08:30   129/M50-54     1723/M    
 2301. Lucas Sokolowski             Williamsville NY         0:42:17  0:08:30   276/M15-19     1724/M    
 2302. Gary W. Hackbush             Amherst NY               0:42:17  0:08:30   153/M40-44     1725/M    
 2303. Phil Thompson                Brooklyn MD              0:42:18  0:08:31   236/M20-24     1726/M    
 2304. Johanna V. MacDonald         Tonawanda NY             0:42:19  0:08:31    58/F35-39      578/F    
 2305. Jason S. Reigle              Owego NY                 0:42:19  0:08:31   197/M30-34     1727/M    
 2306. Michael Tober                Bay Village OH           0:42:19  0:08:31   198/M30-34     1728/M    
 2307. Brian Rochford               Buffalo NY               0:42:19  0:08:31   199/M30-34     1729/M    
 2308. Jeff Graupe                  Cincinnatti OH           0:42:19  0:08:31   232/M25-29     1730/M    
 2309. Becky Jaszka                 Lancaster NY             0:42:19  0:08:31    53/F40-44      579/F    
 2310. Grace Sokolowski             Williamsville NY         0:42:19  0:08:31    96/F20-24      580/F    
 2311. Jennifer Kirk                Glen Ellyn IL            0:42:19  0:08:31    31/F45-49      581/F    
 2312. Rex Dawson                   Newfane NY               0:42:19  0:08:31    83/M55-59     1731/M    
 2313. Jill Kaczor                  Lancaster NY             0:42:19  0:08:31    32/F45-49      582/F    
 2314. DJ Schier                    Buffalo NY               0:42:19  0:08:31   237/M20-24     1732/M    
 2315. Tom Dobinski                 East Aurora NY           0:42:19  0:08:31   130/M50-54     1733/M    
 2316. Gino Regoli                  Bloomington IN           0:42:20  0:08:31    59/M01-14     1734/M    
 2317. Kristen E. Webb              Buffalo NY               0:42:20  0:08:31    59/F35-39      583/F    
 2318. Gregory Horn                 Buffalo NY               0:42:20  0:08:31   154/M40-44     1735/M    
 2319. Gregg Kulczyk                Amherst NY               0:42:20  0:08:31   155/M40-44     1736/M    
 2320. Jay W. Whitney               Buffalo NY               0:42:20  0:08:31   200/M30-34     1737/M    
 2321. Meredith E. Eppers           Orchard Park NY          0:42:20  0:08:31   107/F25-29      584/F    
 2322. Claire Wietig                Amherst NY               0:42:20  0:08:31    97/F20-24      585/F    
 2323. Jennifer M. Orie             Orchard Park NY          0:42:21  0:08:31    88/F15-19      586/F    
 2324. Stephanie E. Orie            Orchard Park NY          0:42:21  0:08:31    89/F15-19      587/F    
 2325. Paul Schumacher              Akron NY                 0:42:21  0:08:31   156/M40-44     1738/M    
 2326. Tammy Burlow                 West Seneca NY           0:42:21  0:08:31    54/F40-44      588/F    
 2327. Ryan R. Kawalerski           Elma NY                  0:42:21  0:08:31    60/M01-14     1739/M    
 2328. Karen L. Perillo             Lancaster NY             0:42:21  0:08:31    33/F45-49      589/F    
 2329. Dana White                   Waldwick NJ              0:42:22  0:08:31    55/F40-44      590/F    
 2330. Greg D. Van Dusen            Hamburg NY               0:42:22  0:08:31   166/M35-39     1740/M    
 2331. Amy L. Michaels              Kenmore NY               0:42:22  0:08:31    60/F35-39      591/F    
 2332. Christian Oliver             Long Island City NY      0:42:22  0:08:31   201/M30-34     1741/M    
 2333. Jon J. Bednasz               Depew NY                 0:42:22  0:08:31   167/M35-39     1742/M    
 2334. Jack Nelson                  Amherst NY               0:42:22  0:08:31    61/M01-14     1743/M    
 2335. Lisa Wojdan                  East Aurora NY           0:42:23  0:08:32   108/F25-29      592/F    
 2336. Brett Barber                 E. Amherst NY            0:42:23  0:08:32   233/M25-29     1744/M    
 2337. Alexander Giamberdino        Lockport NY              0:42:23  0:08:32    62/M01-14     1745/M    
 2338. Michael Herr                 Hamburg NY               0:42:23  0:08:32   234/M25-29     1746/M    
 2339. Mark C. Mann                 Lancaster NY             0:42:23  0:08:32   235/M25-29     1747/M    
 2340. James Ridgley                Tonawanda NY             0:42:23  0:08:32   168/M35-39     1748/M    
 2341. Cian Harrigan                Amherst NY               0:42:24  0:08:32   277/M15-19     1749/M    
 2342. Lauren McHugh                Alexandria VA            0:42:24  0:08:32   109/F25-29      593/F    
 2343. Jaime W. Nantka              Lancaster NY             0:42:24  0:08:32   278/M15-19     1750/M    
 2344. Kathleen M. Boyd             Buffalo NY               0:42:24  0:08:32    34/F45-49      594/F    
 2345. Marc Poitras                 West Seneca NY           0:42:24  0:08:32   169/M35-39     1751/M    
 2346. Michelle Gerace              Wheatfield NY            0:42:24  0:08:32    35/F45-49      595/F    
 2347. Ian J. Woodcock              South Dartmouth MA       0:42:24  0:08:32    63/M01-14     1752/M    
 2348. Emma A. Klak                 Kenmore NY               0:42:24  0:08:32    90/F15-19      596/F    
 2349. Carly Kramer                 East Aurora NY           0:42:25  0:08:32    98/F20-24      597/F    
 2350. Chuck Volpe                  Tonawanda NY             0:42:25  0:08:32   147/M45-49     1753/M    
 2351. Jessica L. Brown             Albany NY                0:42:25  0:08:32    99/F30-34      598/F    
 2352. Jody Starck                  Amherst NY               0:42:25  0:08:32    36/F45-49      599/F    
 2353. Doug Platts                  Amherst NY               0:42:25  0:08:32   202/M30-34     1754/M    
 2354. Noah Welgoss                 Freeville NY             0:42:25  0:08:32    64/M01-14     1755/M    
 2355. Jacob A. Piorkowski          Buffalo NY               0:42:25  0:08:32   236/M25-29     1756/M    
 2356. Andrew J. Kean               East Amherst NY          0:42:25  0:08:32   279/M15-19     1757/M    
 2357. Ethan J. Salem               Hamburg NY               0:42:25  0:08:32   280/M15-19     1758/M    
 2358. James A. Fierro              Williamsville NY         0:42:25  0:08:32   237/M25-29     1759/M    
 2359. Wes Hamilton                 East Aurora NY           0:42:26  0:08:32   238/M25-29     1760/M    
 2360. Thomas Garrity               East Amherst NY          0:42:26  0:08:32   281/M15-19     1761/M    
 2361. Zac Hirschbeck               Tonawanda NY             0:42:26  0:08:32   238/M20-24     1762/M    
 2362. Tim Hirschbeck               Tonawanda NY             0:42:26  0:08:32   148/M45-49     1763/M    
 2363. Matthew T. Jankowiak         Orchard Park NY          0:42:26  0:08:32   282/M15-19     1764/M    
 2364. David Idzik                  North Tonawanda NY       0:42:26  0:08:32   170/M35-39     1765/M    
 2365. Lindsey Phillips             North Tonawanda NY       0:42:27  0:08:32    99/F20-24      600/F    
 2366. Craig E. Campbell            Cheektowaga NY           0:42:27  0:08:32    84/M55-59     1766/M    
 2367. Thomas Zacher                Williamsville NY         0:42:27  0:08:32   157/M40-44     1767/M    
 2368. William Kramer               East Aurora NY           0:42:27  0:08:32    42/M60-64     1768/M    
 2369. Andrew Klaich                Buffalo NY               0:42:27  0:08:32   203/M30-34     1769/M    
 2370. David M. Gurbacki            East Amherst NY          0:42:27  0:08:32   239/M25-29     1770/M    
 2371. Andrew Ferraro               Buffalo NY               0:42:27  0:08:32   240/M25-29     1771/M    
 2372. Katrina Ziolo                Buffalo NY               0:42:27  0:08:32   110/F25-29      601/F    
 2373. John J. Zak                  Kenmore NY               0:42:27  0:08:32   131/M50-54     1772/M    
 2374. Christy Warthling            Wakeman OH               0:42:28  0:08:33    37/F45-49      602/F    
 2375. Brian Manley                 Buffalo NY               0:42:28  0:08:33   171/M35-39     1773/M    
 2376. Ashlie Lafalce               Kenmore NY               0:42:28  0:08:33   100/F20-24      603/F    
 2377. Joe Kawalerowski             Buffalo NY               0:42:28  0:08:33   149/M45-49     1774/M    
 2378. John Jonasch                 Hopewell Junction NY     0:42:28  0:08:33   172/M35-39     1775/M    
 2379. Patrick M. Colby             Seattle WA               0:42:28  0:08:33   241/M25-29     1776/M    
 2380. Terrance Donohue             Buffalo NY               0:42:28  0:08:33   239/M20-24     1777/M    
 2381. John A. Yager                East Aurora NY           0:42:28  0:08:33   242/M25-29     1778/M    
 2382. Anthony Giamberdino          Lockport NY              0:42:28  0:08:33   158/M40-44     1779/M    
 2383. Joseph Cappello              Buffalo NY               0:42:28  0:08:33    85/M55-59     1780/M    
 2384. Maryellen Ellie              Buffalo NY               0:42:29  0:08:33   101/F20-24      604/F    
 2385. Robert Ward                  East Aurora NY           0:42:29  0:08:33   283/M15-19     1781/M    
 2386. Daniel Creahan               Tonawanda NY             0:42:30  0:08:33   240/M20-24     1782/M    
 2387. Lorena Mathien               Buffalo NY               0:42:30  0:08:33    56/F40-44      605/F    
 2388. Kelly Parker                 Lewiston NY              0:42:30  0:08:33    61/F35-39      606/F    
 2389. John D. Mallia               Lancaster NY             0:42:30  0:08:33   132/M50-54     1783/M    
 2390. Edward C. Robinson           Williamsville NY         0:42:30  0:08:33   133/M50-54     1784/M    
 2391. Joseph D. Bannister          Tonawanda NY             0:42:30  0:08:33   284/M15-19     1785/M    
 2392. Heather L. Sopko             Chaffee NY               0:42:30  0:08:33    57/F40-44      607/F    
 2393. Peter Kendron                Berwick PA               0:42:31  0:08:33   204/M30-34     1786/M    
 2394. Timothy M. Cotter            Northbrook IL            0:42:31  0:08:33   159/M40-44     1787/M    
 2395. Connor P. Reilly             McLean VA                0:42:31  0:08:33   241/M20-24     1788/M    
 2396. John Hill                    West Falls NY            0:42:31  0:08:33   150/M45-49     1789/M    
 2397. Jessica Aliotta              Williamsville NY         0:42:31  0:08:33   102/F20-24      608/F    
 2398. Carrie E. Nelson             Chatham NJ               0:42:32  0:08:33   111/F25-29      609/F    
 2399. Kelly Nelson                 Hamburg NY               0:42:32  0:08:33   103/F20-24      610/F    
 2400. Ronald Boss                  Hamburg NY               0:42:32  0:08:33   134/M50-54     1790/M    
 2401. Fletcher Codd                Niagara Falls NY         0:42:32  0:08:33    65/M01-14     1791/M    
 2402. Penny Myers                  West Amherst NY          0:42:32  0:08:33    62/F35-39      611/F    
 2403. Stephen Truong               East Amherst NY          0:42:32  0:08:33   160/M40-44     1792/M    
 2404. Robert Sobaszek              Blasdell NY              0:42:33  0:08:34   173/M35-39     1793/M    
 2405. George Smolen                Depew NY                 0:42:33  0:08:34   161/M40-44     1794/M    
 2406. Kelly Petre                  Hamburg NY               0:42:33  0:08:34   100/F30-34      612/F    
 2407. Joe Benes                    Hamburg NY               0:42:33  0:08:34   174/M35-39     1795/M    
 2408. J. Todd Demario              Lakeview NY              0:42:33  0:08:34   162/M40-44     1796/M    
 2409. Markus Dubber                Toronto ON               0:42:34  0:08:34   151/M45-49     1797/M    
 2410. Jonathan Barone              Angola NY                0:42:34  0:08:34   243/M25-29     1798/M    
 2411. Samantha M. Palka            North Tonawanda NY       0:42:34  0:08:34   104/F20-24      613/F    
 2412. Christopher Spinato          Williamsville NY         0:42:34  0:08:34   244/M25-29     1799/M    
 2413. Christine R. George          Williamsville NY         0:42:35  0:08:34   112/F25-29      614/F    
 2414. Michael E. Werneiwski        Kenmore NY               0:42:35  0:08:34   242/M20-24     1800/M    
 2415. Shawn Pappas                 East Amherst NY          0:42:35  0:08:34   243/M20-24     1801/M    
 2416. Ashley Ferenczy              Williamsville NY         0:42:35  0:08:34   105/F20-24      615/F    
 2417. Mark Sokolowski              Williamsville NY         0:42:36  0:08:34   135/M50-54     1802/M    
 2418. Laurie Joyce                 Snyder NY                0:42:36  0:08:34    22/F50-54      616/F    
 2419. Ryan Harvey                  Alden NY                 0:42:36  0:08:34    66/M01-14     1803/M    
 2420. Marshall E. Morehouse        Buffalo NY               0:42:36  0:08:34   245/M25-29     1804/M    
 2421. Samantha Gregoire            Lewiston NY              0:42:36  0:08:34    22/F01-14      617/F    
 2422. Guillermo Izquierdo          Buffalo NY               0:42:36  0:08:34   163/M40-44     1805/M    
 2423. Robert Taylor                Tonawanda NY             0:42:36  0:08:34   205/M30-34     1806/M    
 2424. Heather Wolf-Rochford        Buffalo NY               0:42:36  0:08:34   101/F30-34      618/F    
 2425. Jacob Shepard                Lancaster NY             0:42:36  0:08:34   285/M15-19     1807/M    
 2426. Dan Shubsda                  Lewiston NY              0:42:36  0:08:34    43/M60-64     1808/M    
 2427. Brian Dempsey                East Amherst NY          0:42:36  0:08:34   206/M30-34     1809/M    
 2428. Robin A. Kemp                Bath NY                  0:42:36  0:08:34    38/F45-49      619/F    
 2429. Catherine Meissner           Hamburg NY               0:42:37  0:08:34    91/F15-19      620/F    
 2430. Jennifer K. Lavelle          Lake View NY             0:42:37  0:08:34    58/F40-44      621/F    
 2431. Mark E. Coughlin             Kenmore NY               0:42:38  0:08:35   136/M50-54     1810/M    
 2432. Robert G. Colantuoni         Getzville NY             0:42:38  0:08:35   207/M30-34     1811/M    
 2433. William Tuttle               Amherst NY               0:42:38  0:08:35   208/M30-34     1812/M    
 2434. Rachael Weissenburg          Amherst NY               0:42:38  0:08:35    92/F15-19      622/F    
 2435. Gregory Rohall               Buffalo NY               0:42:39  0:08:35   152/M45-49     1813/M    
 2436. Michael Ide                  Amherst NY               0:42:39  0:08:35   246/M25-29     1814/M    
 2437. Karl F. Kozlowski            Buffalo NY               0:42:40  0:08:35   175/M35-39     1815/M    
 2438. Matt L. Murphy               Rochester NY             0:42:40  0:08:35   209/M30-34     1816/M    
 2439. Jack Rimlinger               Clarence Center NY       0:42:40  0:08:35    44/M60-64     1817/M    
 2440. Sue Ragione                  Cheektowaga NY           0:42:40  0:08:35    23/F50-54      623/F    
 2441. Michael A. Maciag            Lancaster NY             0:42:40  0:08:35   164/M40-44     1818/M    
 2442. Audrey A. Carlson            Buffalo NY               0:42:40  0:08:35   102/F30-34      624/F    
 2443. Jeffry Denman                New York NY              0:42:41  0:08:35   165/M40-44     1819/M    
 2444. Katherine J. Jablonski       Hamburg NY               0:42:41  0:08:35    59/F40-44      625/F    
 2445. John Robinson                Amherst NY               0:42:41  0:08:35   244/M20-24     1820/M    
 2446. T.W. Somerville              Tonawanda NY             0:42:41  0:08:35    86/M55-59     1821/M    
 2447. Jon Kusche                   Clifton Park NY          0:42:41  0:08:35   247/M25-29     1822/M    
 2448. Anna G. Kusche               Buffalo NY               0:42:42  0:08:35   103/F30-34      626/F    
 2449. Michael Plowucha             Orchard Park NY          0:42:42  0:08:35   166/M40-44     1823/M    
 2450. Robert M. Gannon             Hamburg NY               0:42:42  0:08:35    67/M01-14     1824/M    
 2451. Jeremiah Truesdell           Ransomville NY           0:42:42  0:08:35   286/M15-19     1825/M    
 2452. Kelly K. Jablonski           Lancaster NY             0:42:42  0:08:35   106/F20-24      627/F    
 2453. William Larosa               Hamburg NY               0:42:42  0:08:35   153/M45-49     1826/M    
 2454. James G. Surman              Cheektowaga NY           0:42:42  0:08:35   137/M50-54     1827/M    
 2455. Meir Wetzler                 Getzville NY             0:42:42  0:08:35    87/M55-59     1828/M    
 2456. Gilad Shai                   New York NY              0:42:43  0:08:36   210/M30-34     1829/M    
 2457. Darin Perusich               Lackawanna NY            0:42:43  0:08:36   176/M35-39     1830/M    
 2458. Frank J. Cerny               East Aurora NY           0:42:43  0:08:36    11/M65-69     1831/M    
 2459. Colin Burns                  Solon OH                 0:42:43  0:08:36   287/M15-19     1832/M    
 2460. Bill Westner                 Amherst NY               0:42:44  0:08:36   167/M40-44     1833/M    
 2461. Brigid Lyons                 East Aurora NY           0:42:45  0:08:36    60/F40-44      628/F    
 2462. Megan Hathaway               North Tonawanda NY       0:42:46  0:08:36   107/F20-24      629/F    
 2463. Sara Froese                  Lancaster NY             0:42:46  0:08:36   108/F20-24      630/F    
 2464. John Peterson                Wheatfield NY            0:42:46  0:08:36   154/M45-49     1834/M    
 2465. James M. Karnath             Getzville NY             0:42:46  0:08:36    88/M55-59     1835/M    
 2466. Richard W. Kutter            Corfu NY                 0:42:46  0:08:36   138/M50-54     1836/M    
 2467. Lauren M. Silvestro          Lancaster NY             0:42:46  0:08:36   109/F20-24      631/F    
 2468. Timothy O'Donnell            East Amherst NY          0:42:46  0:08:36   177/M35-39     1837/M    
 2469. Nicole Gunsher               Depew NY                 0:42:47  0:08:36   104/F30-34      632/F    
 2470. Stephanie Lasure             Las Vegas NV             0:42:47  0:08:36    39/F45-49      633/F    
 2471. Craig Rittling               Buffalo NY               0:42:47  0:08:36   178/M35-39     1838/M    
 2472. Greg Zyla                    Clarence Center NY       0:42:47  0:08:36   168/M40-44     1839/M    
 2473. Emily Rodgers                East Aurora NY           0:42:47  0:08:36   110/F20-24      634/F    
 2474. Kacey E. Bougard             East Aurora NY           0:42:47  0:08:36   111/F20-24      635/F    
 2475. Steven D. Novak              Medina NY                0:42:48  0:08:37   139/M50-54     1840/M    
 2476. Joshua Ulrich                Alden NY                 0:42:48  0:08:37   245/M20-24     1841/M    
 2477. John Draeger                 Buffalo NY               0:42:49  0:08:37   179/M35-39     1842/M    
 2478. Heather Bujnicki             Buffalo NY               0:42:49  0:08:37   113/F25-29      636/F    
 2479. Mike Regan                   West Seneca NY           0:42:49  0:08:37   211/M30-34     1843/M    
 2480. Susan Arthur                 Williamsville NY         0:42:49  0:08:37    63/F35-39      637/F    
 2481. Thomas Bestpitch             Marilla NY               0:42:49  0:08:37   212/M30-34     1844/M    
 2482. Gerry A. Frenette            West Amherst NY          0:42:49  0:08:37   140/M50-54     1845/M    
 2483. Melissa Tuite                North Tonawanda NY       0:42:49  0:08:37   105/F30-34      638/F    
 2484. Kara E. Bestpitch            Marilla NY               0:42:49  0:08:37   106/F30-34      639/F    
 2485. Brenda Palmer                Tonawanda NY             0:42:49  0:08:37   107/F30-34      640/F    
 2486. Timothy A. Tryjankowski      Clarence Center NY       0:42:50  0:08:37   169/M40-44     1846/M    
 2487. Kelly A. Donovan-Di Virgilio Buffalo NY               0:42:50  0:08:37    64/F35-39      641/F    
 2488. Nicole M. Siegel             Kenmore NY               0:42:50  0:08:37   108/F30-34      642/F    
 2489. Noel Santiago                Akron NY                 0:42:50  0:08:37   155/M45-49     1847/M    
 2490. James Burgess                Kenmore NY               0:42:50  0:08:37   156/M45-49     1848/M    
 2491. James A. Smigelski           Lockport NY              0:42:50  0:08:37    45/M60-64     1849/M    
 2492. John A. Franczyk             Glenview IL              0:42:50  0:08:37   141/M50-54     1850/M    
 2493. Mindy Wolfe                  Kitchener ON             0:42:50  0:08:37    40/F45-49      643/F    
 2494. James C. Heron               Amherst NY               0:42:51  0:08:37   142/M50-54     1851/M    
 2495. Jason Duffy                  Lockport NY              0:42:51  0:08:37   180/M35-39     1852/M    
 2496. Dean Reidy                   Evergreen Park IL        0:42:51  0:08:37   213/M30-34     1853/M    
 2497. Tyler Wojda                  Angola NY                0:42:51  0:08:37   288/M15-19     1854/M    
 2498. Patrick A. Tubbs             Buffalo NY               0:42:51  0:08:37   170/M40-44     1855/M    
 2499. Ronald W. Parylo             Buffalo NY               0:42:51  0:08:37   143/M50-54     1856/M    
 2500. Sarah Sweeney                Grand Island NY          0:42:51  0:08:37    65/F35-39      644/F    
 2501. Elizabeth Colon              Blasdell NY              0:42:52  0:08:37    61/F40-44      645/F    
 2502. Kimberly Treanor             Lockport NY              0:42:52  0:08:37    62/F40-44      646/F    
 2503. David M. Jarvis              Amherst NY               0:42:52  0:08:37   248/M25-29     1857/M    
 2504. James Carr                   Williamsville NY         0:42:52  0:08:37   181/M35-39     1858/M    
 2505. Tyler J. Desiderio           Amherst NY               0:42:52  0:08:37   289/M15-19     1859/M    
 2506. Michael D. Richenberg        Elba NY                  0:42:52  0:08:37   246/M20-24     1860/M    
 2507. David A. Taylor              Boston NY                0:42:52  0:08:37   182/M35-39     1861/M    
 2508. Megan E. Mahoney             Bloomington IN           0:42:52  0:08:37   112/F20-24      647/F    
 2509. Michelle Mahaney             Snyder NY                0:42:53  0:08:38    63/F40-44      648/F    
 2510. Ben H. Schwartz              Chicago IL               0:42:53  0:08:38   249/M25-29     1862/M    
 2511. Brian P. Grant               Rochester NY             0:42:53  0:08:38   171/M40-44     1863/M    
 2512. Deirdre Stephens             East Aurora NY           0:42:53  0:08:38    64/F40-44      649/F    
 2513. Matthew Wiltrout             Williamsville NY         0:42:53  0:08:38   250/M25-29     1864/M    
 2514. Mark Deinhart                Buffalo NY               0:42:54  0:08:38   144/M50-54     1865/M    
 2515. Scott M. Schwartz            Amherst NY               0:42:54  0:08:38    46/M60-64     1866/M    
 2516. Teresa Ciambella             Orchard Park NY          0:42:54  0:08:38    93/F15-19      650/F    
 2517. Michael Ciambella            Orchard Park NY          0:42:54  0:08:38   247/M20-24     1867/M    
 2518. Jay Mapstone                 Williamsville NY         0:42:54  0:08:38   157/M45-49     1868/M    
 2519. Olivia Dugan                 Buffalo NY               0:42:54  0:08:38    94/F15-19      651/F    
 2520. Matthew M. Mann              Williamsville NY         0:42:54  0:08:38   251/M25-29     1869/M    
 2521. Alwin Tareen                 Amherst NY               0:42:54  0:08:38   183/M35-39     1870/M    
 2522. Elmer Ploetz                 Eden NY                  0:42:54  0:08:38   145/M50-54     1871/M    
 2523. Timothy C. Ostrander         Blasdell NY              0:42:54  0:08:38   146/M50-54     1872/M    
 2524. Michael D. Telaak            Ellicottville NY         0:42:54  0:08:38   252/M25-29     1873/M    
 2525. William Crumish              Williamsville NY         0:42:54  0:08:38   172/M40-44     1874/M    
 2526. Sadye R. Gonnella            Williamsville NY         0:42:54  0:08:38   113/F20-24      652/F    
 2527. Michael Benzinger            Hamburg NY               0:42:55  0:08:38   248/M20-24     1875/M    
 2528. Michael Colletta             Elmira NY                0:42:55  0:08:38   214/M30-34     1876/M    
 2529. Stuart Hamill                East Greenwich RI        0:42:55  0:08:38    89/M55-59     1877/M    
 2530. Tony Distefano               Clarence Center NY       0:42:55  0:08:38   147/M50-54     1878/M    
 2531. Sarah Quast                  Lockport NY              0:42:55  0:08:38    95/F15-19      653/F    
 2532. Paul Hunziker, Jr.           Lancaster NY             0:42:55  0:08:38   158/M45-49     1879/M    
 2533. Catherine Nugent Panepinto   Buffalo NY               0:42:56  0:08:38    41/F45-49      654/F    
 2534. Kristi Doody                 Canandaigua NY           0:42:56  0:08:38    42/F45-49      655/F    
 2535. Ann Higgins                  Amherst NY               0:42:56  0:08:38    66/F35-39      656/F    
 2536. Andrew Kwiatkowski           Amherst NY               0:42:56  0:08:38   215/M30-34     1880/M    
 2537. Cindy Robinson               Rochester NY             0:42:56  0:08:38   114/F25-29      657/F    
 2538. Jaimie M. Border             Buffalo NY               0:42:56  0:08:38   109/F30-34      658/F    
 2539. Erika Frisbie                Grand Island NY          0:42:56  0:08:38    67/F35-39      659/F    
 2540. Luke J. Perison              Buffalo NY               0:42:56  0:08:38   216/M30-34     1881/M    
 2541. Robert Dean                  Williamsville NY         0:42:56  0:08:38   217/M30-34     1882/M    
 2542. Adam Karalus                 Elma NY                  0:42:57  0:08:38    68/M01-14     1883/M    
 2543. Chelsea Lyons                Rochester NY             0:42:57  0:08:38   114/F20-24      660/F    
 2544. Dale Halvarson               Lewiston NY              0:42:57  0:08:38    90/M55-59     1884/M    
 2545. John R. Adams                Buffalo NY               0:42:57  0:08:38   159/M45-49     1885/M    
 2546. Nancy J. Sheehan             Buffalo NY               0:42:57  0:08:38    24/F50-54      661/F    
 2547. JJ Green                     Buffalo NY               0:42:57  0:08:38   218/M30-34     1886/M    
 2548. Jessie C. Perison            Eden NY                  0:42:57  0:08:38   219/M30-34     1887/M    
 2549. Ashley M. Chassar            Charlestown MA           0:42:57  0:08:38   115/F25-29      662/F    
 2550. Karen Gioia                  Buffalo NY               0:42:57  0:08:38   110/F30-34      663/F    
 2551. Scott Bruning                Lockport NY              0:42:57  0:08:38   184/M35-39     1888/M    
 2552. Jessica Hopkins              Lancaster NY             0:42:57  0:08:38    23/F01-14      664/F    
 2553. Colin Bittner                Buffalo NY               0:42:57  0:08:38   249/M20-24     1889/M    
 2554. Diane M. Waterman            Springville NY           0:42:58  0:08:39    65/F40-44      665/F    
 2555. Sean M. O'Brien              Kenmore NY               0:42:58  0:08:39   173/M40-44     1890/M    
 2556. Marissa Vedella              Elma NY                  0:42:58  0:08:39    96/F15-19      666/F    
 2557. Nicholas J. Aquino           Lancaster NY             0:42:58  0:08:39    91/M55-59     1891/M    
 2558. Donald Herzog                Buffalo NY               0:42:58  0:08:39   220/M30-34     1892/M    
 2559. Barbara O'Reilly             Buffalo NY               0:42:58  0:08:39    25/F50-54      667/F    
 2560. Paul Heitzhaus               Buffalo NY               0:42:58  0:08:39   250/M20-24     1893/M    
 2561. Chuck Desjardins             Boston NY                0:42:58  0:08:39   148/M50-54     1894/M    
 2562. Brian T. Brault              East Amherst NY          0:42:59  0:08:39   160/M45-49     1895/M    
 2563. Megan Murphy                 Liverpool NY             0:42:59  0:08:39   116/F25-29      668/F    
 2564. Christopher Gannon           Buffalo NY               0:42:59  0:08:39   253/M25-29     1896/M    
 2565. Jean Kornacki                Tonawanda NY             0:42:59  0:08:39   117/F25-29      669/F    
 2566. Kevin Murphy                 Buffalo NY               0:42:59  0:08:39   251/M20-24     1897/M    
 2567. Paul Uebelhoer               Cheektowaga NY           0:42:59  0:08:39   174/M40-44     1898/M    
 2568. Brett Rettig                 Hamburg NY               0:42:59  0:08:39   254/M25-29     1899/M    
 2569. Michael L. Morrissey         Clarence Center NY       0:43:00  0:08:39   185/M35-39     1900/M    
 2570. Michele A. Cinquino          North Tonawanda NY       0:43:00  0:08:39   111/F30-34      670/F    
 2571. Jeff F. Beech                Buffalo NY               0:43:00  0:08:39    92/M55-59     1901/M    
 2572. Amy Bryan                    Lockport NY              0:43:00  0:08:39    26/F50-54      671/F    
 2573. Dan Woodard                  Cincinnati OH            0:43:00  0:08:39   175/M40-44     1902/M    
 2574. Alexander Emmerson           West Seneca NY           0:43:00  0:08:39   255/M25-29     1903/M    
 2575. Dave Schifferle              East Aurora NY           0:43:01  0:08:39   149/M50-54     1904/M    
 2576. Timothy Miller               Lockport NY              0:43:01  0:08:39   252/M20-24     1905/M    
 2577. Ellen M. Schmitz             Lancaster NY             0:43:01  0:08:39    27/F50-54      672/F    
 2578. Michael C. Rizzo             East Amherst NY          0:43:01  0:08:39   290/M15-19     1906/M    
 2579. Eve Holberg                  Buffalo NY               0:43:01  0:08:39    28/F50-54      673/F    
 2580. Phillip Garabedian           Buffalo NY               0:43:01  0:08:39   256/M25-29     1907/M    
 2581. Karen Rochford               Buffalo NY               0:43:02  0:08:39   118/F25-29      674/F    
 2582. Amy Bortner                  Towson MD                0:43:02  0:08:39    66/F40-44      675/F    
 2583. Natalie Dayton               Amherst NY               0:43:02  0:08:39   112/F30-34      676/F    
 2584. John Sauret                  Amherst NY               0:43:02  0:08:39   161/M45-49     1908/M    
 2585. Susan J. Watkins             Buffalo NY               0:43:02  0:08:39    68/F35-39      677/F    
 2586. Michael Brindle              Cheektowaga NY           0:43:03  0:08:40   221/M30-34     1909/M    
 2587. Michael T. Williams, Sr.     West Valley NY           0:43:03  0:08:40     4/M70-74     1910/M    
 2588. Christian Robinson           East Amherst NY          0:43:03  0:08:40   253/M20-24     1911/M    
 2589. Michael Fierle               Getzville NY             0:43:04  0:08:40   254/M20-24     1912/M    
 2590. Michael D. Breier            Grand Island NY          0:43:04  0:08:40    93/M55-59     1913/M    
 2591. Christina Prey               Clarence NY              0:43:04  0:08:40   113/F30-34      678/F    
 2592. Darell J. McKenrick          Alden NY                 0:43:04  0:08:40    94/M55-59     1914/M    
 2593. Katherine A. Brown           West Seneca NY           0:43:04  0:08:40    69/F35-39      679/F    
 2594. Robert E. Marren             Williamsville NY         0:43:04  0:08:40   162/M45-49     1915/M    
 2595. Patrick Lucey                Williamsville NY         0:43:04  0:08:40   150/M50-54     1916/M    
 2596. Jill Conway                  Clarence NY              0:43:04  0:08:40    43/F45-49      680/F    
 2597. Steven D. Goodwin            Buffalo NY               0:43:05  0:08:40    95/M55-59     1917/M    
 2598. Lori O'Bannon                Buffalo NY               0:43:05  0:08:40    70/F35-39      681/F    
 2599. Kyle Root                    Cheektowaga NY           0:43:05  0:08:40   257/M25-29     1918/M    
 2600. Greg Wiltrout                Lancaster NY             0:43:05  0:08:40    47/M60-64     1919/M    
 2601. John S. Kemp                 Bath NY                  0:43:05  0:08:40   176/M40-44     1920/M    
 2602. Karrie A. Gurbacki           East Amherst NY          0:43:06  0:08:40   115/F20-24      682/F    
 2603. Brian Herzog                 Amherst NY               0:43:06  0:08:40   291/M15-19     1921/M    
 2604. Peter Illich                 St. Catharines ON        0:43:06  0:08:40    96/M55-59     1922/M    
 2605. Mary L. Hurley               Buffalo NY               0:43:06  0:08:40    29/F50-54      683/F    
 2606. Michael Gallagher            Grand Island NY          0:43:07  0:08:40   151/M50-54     1923/M    
 2607. Topher O. Hoffmann           Pittsburgh PA            0:43:07  0:08:40   255/M20-24     1924/M    
 2608. Jeffrey A. Mitchell          Orchard Park NY          0:43:07  0:08:40   258/M25-29     1925/M    
 2609. Larry Kaylor                 Westford MA              0:43:07  0:08:40    97/M55-59     1926/M    
 2610. James Chamberlain            Christiansburg VA        0:43:07  0:08:40   292/M15-19     1927/M    
 2611. Rebecca F. Keable            Amherst NY               0:43:07  0:08:40    97/F15-19      684/F    
 2612. Alicia Jones                 Hamburg NY               0:43:08  0:08:41   114/F30-34      685/F    
 2613. Ryan J. Grashow              Los Angeles CA           0:43:08  0:08:41   222/M30-34     1928/M    
 2614. Jeffrey Manns                North Tonawanda NY       0:43:08  0:08:41   177/M40-44     1929/M    
 2615. Jeremy Allen                 Buffalo NY               0:43:08  0:08:41   178/M40-44     1930/M    
 2616. Emily Zwierzchowski          Keene NH                 0:43:08  0:08:41    24/F01-14      686/F    
 2617. Richard A. Nicol             Alfred NY                0:43:08  0:08:41    98/M55-59     1931/M    
 2618. Shannon Peirano              Hamburg NY               0:43:09  0:08:41   115/F30-34      687/F    
 2619. Andrew Yoder                 Tonawanda NY             0:43:09  0:08:41   223/M30-34     1932/M    
 2620. C. Gweniviere Bush           Ellicottville NY         0:43:09  0:08:41    67/F40-44      688/F    
 2621. Jan Jezioro                  Buffalo NY               0:43:09  0:08:41    48/M60-64     1933/M    
 2622. Ed Katz                      Hamburg NY               0:43:09  0:08:41   163/M45-49     1934/M    
 2623. Todd Salomon                 Fayetteville NY          0:43:09  0:08:41   224/M30-34     1935/M    
 2624. Melinda Bewley               Tonawanda NY             0:43:09  0:08:41   116/F30-34      689/F    
 2625. Ben Hrycik                   Colden NY                0:43:09  0:08:41   256/M20-24     1936/M    
 2626. Nicholas Impastato           Marilla NY               0:43:09  0:08:41    69/M01-14     1937/M    
 2627. Peter W. Hogan               Buffalo NY               0:43:10  0:08:41    49/M60-64     1938/M    
 2628. Thomas Hartung               Ridgewood NY             0:43:10  0:08:41   225/M30-34     1939/M    
 2629. Kas Khan                     St. Johns FL             0:43:11  0:08:41   226/M30-34     1940/M    
 2630. Elizabeth Lasure             Charlotte NC             0:43:11  0:08:41    68/F40-44      690/F    
 2631. Jacquelyn Koch               Blasdell NY              0:43:11  0:08:41    69/F40-44      691/F    
 2632. Erin Sullivan                Kenmore NY               0:43:11  0:08:41   116/F20-24      692/F    
 2633. Mark Wipperman               Buffalo NY               0:43:11  0:08:41   179/M40-44     1941/M    
 2634. Todd Kickbush                Gowanda NY               0:43:11  0:08:41   164/M45-49     1942/M    
 2635. Andy Allaire                 Orchard Park NY          0:43:12  0:08:41   165/M45-49     1943/M    
 2636. Anthony P. Cantera           Lewiston NY              0:43:12  0:08:41    99/M55-59     1944/M    
 2637. Eric Meinl                   East Amherst NY          0:43:12  0:08:41   152/M50-54     1945/M    
 2638. Carol Thielman               Williamsville NY         0:43:12  0:08:41     9/F55-59      693/F    
 2639. Kristine Thielman            Albany NY                0:43:12  0:08:41   117/F20-24      694/F    
 2640. Tracey Dickinson             Cowlesville NY           0:43:13  0:08:42    98/F15-19      695/F    
 2641. Tara A. Decarlo              Eden NY                  0:43:13  0:08:42   119/F25-29      696/F    
 2642. Daniel D. Gemmer             Buffalo NY               0:43:13  0:08:42   153/M50-54     1946/M    
 2643. Sean M. McCrossan            Amherst NY               0:43:13  0:08:42   100/M55-59     1947/M    
 2644. Sara Erbeldinger             Pittsburgh PA            0:43:13  0:08:42    71/F35-39      697/F    
 2645. Henry Pokriki                Depew NY                 0:43:13  0:08:42   154/M50-54     1948/M    
 2646. Danielle M. Tanner           Grand Island NY          0:43:13  0:08:42   120/F25-29      698/F    
 2647. Michael B. Ohler             Winooski VT              0:43:13  0:08:42   155/M50-54     1949/M    
 2648. Shawn F. Jordan              Hamburg NY               0:43:13  0:08:42   227/M30-34     1950/M    
 2649. Eric Davis                   Amherst NY               0:43:13  0:08:42   186/M35-39     1951/M    
 2650. Ashlee A. Campbell           Buffalo NY               0:43:13  0:08:42   117/F30-34      699/F    
 2651. Katherine Lyons              Kenmore NY               0:43:14  0:08:42   121/F25-29      700/F    
 2652. Lindsay Nagalski             Buffalo NY               0:43:14  0:08:42   122/F25-29      701/F    
 2653. Seii Kojo                    Buffalo NY               0:43:14  0:08:42   293/M15-19     1952/M    
 2654. Luke Lyons                   Rochester NY             0:43:14  0:08:42    70/M01-14     1953/M    
 2655. Doug Schuler                 Tonawanda NY             0:43:14  0:08:42   180/M40-44     1954/M    
 2656. Andrew A. Lipp               Kenmore NY               0:43:14  0:08:42   228/M30-34     1955/M    
 2657. Benjamin Paine               Amherst NY               0:43:15  0:08:42   257/M20-24     1956/M    
 2658. David Kazmierczak            Blasdell NY              0:43:15  0:08:42   156/M50-54     1957/M    
 2659. Jonathon K. Sambrook         Lockport NY              0:43:15  0:08:42   258/M20-24     1958/M    
 2660. Valentine E. Connell         Twinsburg OH             0:43:15  0:08:42   157/M50-54     1959/M    
 2661. Siobhan Maloney              Buffalo NY               0:43:15  0:08:42   118/F20-24      702/F    
 2662. Sharon A. Winiewicz          Elma NY                  0:43:15  0:08:42    44/F45-49      703/F    
 2663. Christopher B. Bean          West Seneca NY           0:43:15  0:08:42   294/M15-19     1960/M    
 2664. Daniel C. Tirone             Pittsburgh PA            0:43:15  0:08:42   229/M30-34     1961/M    
 2665. Mark Fenzl                   Lockport NY              0:43:15  0:08:42   259/M20-24     1962/M    
 2666. Brittany S. Milliman         Lockport NY              0:43:15  0:08:42   119/F20-24      704/F    
 2667. Steve Morse                  Lackawanna NY            0:43:15  0:08:42   259/M25-29     1963/M    
 2668. Emily Clinkhammer            Cazenovia NY             0:43:16  0:08:42   123/F25-29      705/F    
 2669. Ariel K. Fredrick            Williamsville NY         0:43:16  0:08:42   124/F25-29      706/F    
 2670. Lindsay M. Dressel           Buffalo NY               0:43:16  0:08:42   120/F20-24      707/F    
 2671. Eric Newman                  Quincy MA                0:43:16  0:08:42   181/M40-44     1964/M    
 2672. Bob F. Shabala               Williamsville NY         0:43:16  0:08:42   166/M45-49     1965/M    
 2673. Kevin J. Turner              East Amherst NY          0:43:17  0:08:42   295/M15-19     1966/M    
 2674. Brittany Dennee              Lancaster NY             0:43:17  0:08:42   121/F20-24      708/F    
 2675. Guangyu Tan                  Buffalo NY               0:43:17  0:08:42    72/F35-39      709/F    
 2676. Christine Fleming            Tonawanda NY             0:43:17  0:08:42   122/F20-24      710/F    
 2677. Robert J. Gonnella           Williamsville NY         0:43:17  0:08:42   101/M55-59     1967/M    
 2678. Courtney Connors             Lancaster NY             0:43:18  0:08:43   123/F20-24      711/F    
 2679. Dan Fleming                  Tonawanda NY             0:43:18  0:08:43   296/M15-19     1968/M    
 2680. Carly Jo Hudson              Grand Island NY          0:43:18  0:08:43   125/F25-29      712/F    
 2681. Jim Dunbar                   Morrow OH                0:43:18  0:08:43   167/M45-49     1969/M    
 2682. Albert A. Nigro              Amherst NY               0:43:18  0:08:43   182/M40-44     1970/M    
 2683. Mollie McGorry               Kenmore NY               0:43:18  0:08:43   126/F25-29      713/F    
 2684. Mark A. Mucci                Amherst NY               0:43:18  0:08:43   168/M45-49     1971/M    
 2685. Maureen E. Miller            Kenmore NY               0:43:18  0:08:43   127/F25-29      714/F    
 2686. Peter Bednarz                Lockport NY              0:43:18  0:08:43   158/M50-54     1972/M    
 2687. Dina Allen                   Wheatfield NY            0:43:18  0:08:43   128/F25-29      715/F    
 2688. Jeffrey Hawkins              Blasdell NY              0:43:19  0:08:43   183/M40-44     1973/M    
 2689. Rachel A. Di Dominica        Williamsville NY         0:43:19  0:08:43   124/F20-24      716/F    
 2690. Daniel E. Sikora             Hamburg NY               0:43:19  0:08:43    50/M60-64     1974/M    
 2691. Matthew H. Cullen            Hamburg NY               0:43:19  0:08:43   260/M20-24     1975/M    
 2692. Marc Jehrio                  Buffalo NY               0:43:19  0:08:43   187/M35-39     1976/M    
 2693. Enrico Caiola                Webster NY               0:43:19  0:08:43   184/M40-44     1977/M    
 2694. Daniel E. Reichert           Buffalo NY               0:43:19  0:08:43   260/M25-29     1978/M    
 2695. Douglas D. Lukaszewski       Kenmore NY               0:43:20  0:08:43   185/M40-44     1979/M    
 2696. Stacey Curry                 Derby NY                 0:43:20  0:08:43    10/F55-59      717/F    
 2697. Matthew Heron                Amherst NY               0:43:20  0:08:43   297/M15-19     1980/M    
 2698. Michael Baehre               Triangle VA              0:43:20  0:08:43   159/M50-54     1981/M    
 2699. Lisa Caiola                  Webster NY               0:43:20  0:08:43    70/F40-44      718/F    
 2700. Kate Przepasniak             Kenmore NY               0:43:21  0:08:43   129/F25-29      719/F    
 2701. Meghan Hurley                Brooklyn NY              0:43:21  0:08:43   130/F25-29      720/F    
 2702. Lori J. Do                   Sykesville MD            0:43:21  0:08:43   118/F30-34      721/F    
 2703. Kimberly Heron               Amherst NY               0:43:21  0:08:43   131/F25-29      722/F    
 2704. Matthew Sampson              East Aurora NY           0:43:21  0:08:43   298/M15-19     1982/M    
 2705. Sue Krizancic                Hamburg NY               0:43:22  0:08:43    30/F50-54      723/F    
 2706. Scott D. Knight              Tonawanda NY             0:43:22  0:08:43   169/M45-49     1983/M    
 2707. Jason Maeder                 Lockport NY              0:43:22  0:08:43   230/M30-34     1984/M    
 2708. Ashley Beecher               Amherst NY               0:43:22  0:08:43   125/F20-24      724/F    
 2709. Sean Beecher                 Amherst NY               0:43:22  0:08:43   261/M25-29     1985/M    
 2710. Katherine J. Lowkes          Wallingford VT           0:43:22  0:08:43    73/F35-39      725/F    
 2711. Gregory Bartolone            Buffalo NY               0:43:22  0:08:43   186/M40-44     1986/M    
 2712. Shannon Gowen                Williamsville NY         0:43:22  0:08:43   126/F20-24      726/F    
 2713. Sara Griffin                 Marilla NY               0:43:23  0:08:44   127/F20-24      727/F    
 2714. Michael Tworkowski           Angola NY                0:43:23  0:08:44   261/M20-24     1987/M    
 2715. Maggie C. Brandenburg        Ames IA                  0:43:23  0:08:44   128/F20-24      728/F    
 2716. Michael Murphy               Orchard Park NY          0:43:23  0:08:44   188/M35-39     1988/M    
 2717. Travis Burns                 Rochester NY             0:43:23  0:08:44   299/M15-19     1989/M    
 2718. Kelly Campbell               Buffalo NY               0:43:23  0:08:44   119/F30-34      729/F    
 2719. Paul R. Beatty, Jr.          Youngstown NY            0:43:23  0:08:44   170/M45-49     1990/M    
 2720. Rachel Sampson               Chicago IL               0:43:23  0:08:44   129/F20-24      730/F    
 2721. Christine M. Notto           Lakeview NY              0:43:23  0:08:44    45/F45-49      731/F    
 2722. Edward Gurbacki              Mount Kisco NY           0:43:24  0:08:44   187/M40-44     1991/M    
 2723. Ellen Duffey                 Ludlow MA                0:43:24  0:08:44    71/F40-44      732/F    
 2724. Richard Washousky            Clarence NY              0:43:24  0:08:44    51/M60-64     1992/M    
 2725. Laura Sgrecci                Buffalo NY               0:43:24  0:08:44   120/F30-34      733/F    
 2726. Stephanie M. Smith           Hamburg NY               0:43:24  0:08:44   130/F20-24      734/F    
 2727. Anne M. Armenia              Orchard Park NY          0:43:24  0:08:44   132/F25-29      735/F    
 2728. James Sturm                  Plano TX                 0:43:24  0:08:44   262/M25-29     1993/M    
 2729. James G. Couturier           Wilson NY                0:43:24  0:08:44   188/M40-44     1994/M    
 2730. Michael Kane                 Hamburg NY               0:43:24  0:08:44   189/M40-44     1995/M    
 2731. Kimberly Hanavan             East Aurora NY           0:43:24  0:08:44   133/F25-29      736/F    
 2732. Erin Kane                    Hamburg NY               0:43:24  0:08:44    25/F01-14      737/F    
 2733. David D. Regan               Williamsville NY         0:43:24  0:08:44   231/M30-34     1996/M    
 2734. Daniel J. Regan              Tonawanda NY             0:43:24  0:08:44   232/M30-34     1997/M    
 2735. Jennifer Fidanza             Lockport NY              0:43:24  0:08:44    46/F45-49      738/F    
 2736. Bruce J. Cooper              Lockport NY              0:43:25  0:08:44   160/M50-54     1998/M    
 2737. James Willis                 Clarence NY              0:43:25  0:08:44   102/M55-59     1999/M    
 2738. David Jakubowski             Buffalo NY               0:43:25  0:08:44   263/M25-29     2000/M    
 2739. Daniel P. Schmitt            Williamsville NY         0:43:25  0:08:44   262/M20-24     2001/M    
 2740. Patrick Flynn                Churchville NY           0:43:25  0:08:44   300/M15-19     2002/M    
 2741. Morgann K. Obrochta          Kenmore NY               0:43:25  0:08:44    99/F15-19      739/F    
 2742. Thomas D. Boquard            Williamsville NY         0:43:25  0:08:44   264/M25-29     2003/M    
 2743. Dylan M. Pfohl               Hamburg NY               0:43:25  0:08:44   301/M15-19     2004/M    
 2744. Lindsey Palame               Tonawanda NY             0:43:25  0:08:44   100/F15-19      740/F    
 2745. Andrea Ridings               Amherst NY               0:43:26  0:08:44   134/F25-29      741/F    
 2746. Melissa L. Norris            Clarence Center NY       0:43:26  0:08:44   121/F30-34      742/F    
 2747. Tiffany M. Montemage         Williamsville NY         0:43:26  0:08:44   131/F20-24      743/F    
 2748. Lauren Williamson            Kenmore NY               0:43:26  0:08:44   135/F25-29      744/F    
 2749. Michael Daigler              Williamsville NY         0:43:26  0:08:44   265/M25-29     2005/M    
 2750. Neal Tara                    Orchard Park NY          0:43:27  0:08:44   190/M40-44     2006/M    
 2751. Sean Reilly                  Silver Spring MD         0:43:27  0:08:44   191/M40-44     2007/M    
 2752. Gregory Tara                 Orchard Park NY          0:43:27  0:08:44   189/M35-39     2008/M    
 2753. Kelsey Herod                 Lancaster NY             0:43:27  0:08:44   101/F15-19      745/F    
 2754. Russell Pieri                Williamsville NY         0:43:27  0:08:44   192/M40-44     2009/M    
 2755. John Witkowski               Williamsville NY         0:43:27  0:08:44   103/M55-59     2010/M    
 2756. Chris P. Donohue             Hamburg NY               0:43:27  0:08:44   302/M15-19     2011/M    
 2757. Gayle Pavone                 Franklinville NY         0:43:27  0:08:44   122/F30-34      746/F    
 2758. Joe Hauser                   Buffalo NY               0:43:27  0:08:44   171/M45-49     2012/M    
 2759. Mallory Glor                 Washington DC            0:43:27  0:08:44   136/F25-29      747/F    
 2760. Marissa Witkowski            Boston MA                0:43:27  0:08:44   137/F25-29      748/F    
 2761. Beth A. Stormer              Hamburg NY               0:43:27  0:08:44    47/F45-49      749/F    
 2762. Nancy A. Rehak               East Amherst NY          0:43:28  0:08:45    48/F45-49      750/F    
 2763. Jennifer Courtney            East Amherst NY          0:43:28  0:08:45    49/F45-49      751/F    
 2764. Jay Niedzielski              Wappingers Fall NY       0:43:28  0:08:45   190/M35-39     2013/M    
 2765. Kathryn A. McIntyre          Reston VA                0:43:28  0:08:45   138/F25-29      752/F    
 2766. Kevin McQuillan              Amityville NY            0:43:28  0:08:45   104/M55-59     2014/M    
 2767. Terry Butcheri               North Tonawanda NY       0:43:28  0:08:45    52/M60-64     2015/M    
 2768. Corey McPoland               Orchard Park NY          0:43:28  0:08:45    71/M01-14     2016/M    
 2769. David S. Wittliff            Bow NH                   0:43:28  0:08:45   161/M50-54     2017/M    
 2770. Mark Beringer                Lockport NY              0:43:28  0:08:45   105/M55-59     2018/M    
 2771. Danielle Kelleher            Buffalo NY               0:43:28  0:08:45   132/F20-24      753/F    
 2772. Paul Kinsella                East Aurora NY           0:43:29  0:08:45   172/M45-49     2019/M    
 2773. Tom Kincella                 Elma NY                  0:43:29  0:08:45   173/M45-49     2020/M    
 2774. Marc Ballagh                 Lake View NY             0:43:29  0:08:45   174/M45-49     2021/M    
 2775. Alyssa Rizzo                 North Tonawanda NY       0:43:29  0:08:45   139/F25-29      754/F    
 2776. Brian D'Arcy                 Orchard Park NY          0:43:29  0:08:45    53/M60-64     2022/M    
 2777. Chris P. Cook                North Tonawanda NY       0:43:29  0:08:45    72/M01-14     2023/M    
 2778. Matthew B. Douglas           Buffalo NY               0:43:29  0:08:45   266/M25-29     2024/M    
 2779. Katie Mawer                  Lancaster NY             0:43:30  0:08:45   133/F20-24      755/F    
 2780. Jeffrey B. Douglas           Buffalo NY               0:43:30  0:08:45   106/M55-59     2025/M    
 2781. Maitland Langworthy          Fredonia NY              0:43:30  0:08:45    26/F01-14      756/F    
 2782. Ryan C. Hagen                Grand Island NY          0:43:30  0:08:45   263/M20-24     2026/M    
 2783. Timothy Fargino              Grand Island NY          0:43:30  0:08:45   264/M20-24     2027/M    
 2784. Chase Szafnicki              South Wales NY           0:43:31  0:08:45   303/M15-19     2028/M    
 2785. Jillian Kowalski             Fredonia NY              0:43:31  0:08:45    27/F01-14      757/F    
 2786. Kala Allen                   East Amherst NY          0:43:31  0:08:45   102/F15-19      758/F    
 2787. Alan M. Meyer                Tonawanda NY             0:43:31  0:08:45   267/M25-29     2029/M    
 2788. Jonathan A. Runkel           Lancaster NY             0:43:31  0:08:45   304/M15-19     2030/M    
 2789. Abigail Wittlinger           Clarence NY              0:43:31  0:08:45   103/F15-19      759/F    
 2790. Lindsay M. Aromola           Hamburg NY               0:43:31  0:08:45   134/F20-24      760/F    
 2791. Michelle L. Adams            Amherst NY               0:43:31  0:08:45    72/F40-44      761/F    
 2792. Tara L. Meyer                Tonawanda NY             0:43:31  0:08:45   140/F25-29      762/F    
 2793. Justin Kloss                 Clarence Center NY       0:43:32  0:08:45   265/M20-24     2031/M    
 2794. April Critelli               Glenville NY             0:43:32  0:08:45    50/F45-49      763/F    
 2795. Elaina Hill                  Tonawanda NY             0:43:32  0:08:45   104/F15-19      764/F    
 2796. Shawn W. Hill                Tonawanda NY             0:43:32  0:08:45   193/M40-44     2032/M    
 2797. Erin Conley                  Tonawanda NY             0:43:32  0:08:45    74/F35-39      765/F    
 2798. Daniel Walh                  Orchard Park NY          0:43:32  0:08:45   233/M30-34     2033/M    
 2799. Alexander Neary              West Seneca NY           0:43:32  0:08:45   305/M15-19     2034/M    
 2800. Catherine Pavon              Buffalo NY               0:43:33  0:08:46   123/F30-34      766/F    
 2801. Lauren M. Rao                Pendleton NY             0:43:33  0:08:46   105/F15-19      767/F    
 2802. Kelly Idzik                  North Tonawanda NY       0:43:33  0:08:46   124/F30-34      768/F    
 2803. Bradley C. Salmon            Orchard Park NY          0:43:33  0:08:46   194/M40-44     2035/M    
 2804. Tim Renzoni                  Buffalo NY               0:43:33  0:08:46   234/M30-34     2036/M    
 2805. Karen Hoffman                Buffalo NY               0:43:33  0:08:46    11/F55-59      769/F    
 2806. Lynn M. Evanetski            East Amherst NY          0:43:33  0:08:46    51/F45-49      770/F    
 2807. Michael McGreevy             Buffalo NY               0:43:34  0:08:46   235/M30-34     2037/M    
 2808. Edward J. Kwitek             Orchard Park NY          0:43:34  0:08:46   268/M25-29     2038/M    
 2809. Anna E. Tomani               Orchard Park NY          0:43:34  0:08:46   106/F15-19      771/F    
 2810. Amelia J. Zak                Kenmore NY               0:43:34  0:08:46   107/F15-19      772/F    
 2811. Michael A. Nowakowski        Kenmore NY               0:43:35  0:08:46   269/M25-29     2039/M    
 2812. Cara E. Sellon               East Aurora NY           0:43:35  0:08:46   108/F15-19      773/F    
 2813. Joseph A. Sammarco           Eggertsville NY          0:43:35  0:08:46   191/M35-39     2040/M    
 2814. Jeff Blackman                Lockport NY              0:43:35  0:08:46   236/M30-34     2041/M    
 2815. Melinda G. Kemp              Buffalo NY               0:43:35  0:08:46    31/F50-54      774/F    
 2816. Michael Pokriki              West Seneca NY           0:43:36  0:08:46   175/M45-49     2042/M    
 2817. John M. Cook                 North Tonawanda NY       0:43:36  0:08:46   176/M45-49     2043/M    
 2818. Meghan Helm                  Getzville NY             0:43:36  0:08:46   109/F15-19      775/F    
 2819. Joann Kiefer-Warren          Williamsville NY         0:43:36  0:08:46    73/F40-44      776/F    
 2820. Joseph M. Armenia            Orchard Park NY          0:43:36  0:08:46   270/M25-29     2044/M    
 2821. Christina Knab               Canandaigua NY           0:43:36  0:08:46   141/F25-29      777/F    
 2822. Anthony Eichhorn             East Amherst NY          0:43:37  0:08:46   177/M45-49     2045/M    
 2823. Joseph Bianchi               Buffalo NY               0:43:37  0:08:46   178/M45-49     2046/M    
 2824. Lindsey M. Digiacomo         Lakeview NY              0:43:37  0:08:46   142/F25-29      778/F    
 2825. Joelle Mathews               Tonawanda NY             0:43:37  0:08:46   135/F20-24      779/F    
 2826. Jacqueline Murphy            Needham MA               0:43:37  0:08:46    74/F40-44      780/F    
 2827. Jason T. Harbison            Buffalo NY               0:43:37  0:08:46   237/M30-34     2047/M    
 2828. Doug E. Frost                Elma NY                  0:43:37  0:08:46   107/M55-59     2048/M    
 2829. Lisa Rybarczyk               Buffalo NY               0:43:37  0:08:46    75/F35-39      781/F    
 2830. Kyle Ricotta                 Cheektowaga NY           0:43:37  0:08:46    73/M01-14     2049/M    
 2831. Barbara M. Rieman            Bowmansville NY          0:43:38  0:08:47    32/F50-54      782/F    
 2832. Tom E. Glynn                 Lockport NY              0:43:38  0:08:47   108/M55-59     2050/M    
 2833. Thomas W. Robinson           Rochester NY             0:43:38  0:08:47   238/M30-34     2051/M    
 2834. Richard A. Etengoff          Kenmore NY               0:43:38  0:08:47    54/M60-64     2052/M    
 2835. Edward Dore                  Lockport NY              0:43:38  0:08:47   109/M55-59     2053/M    
 2836. Nicole Hart-Frantz           Orchard Park NY          0:43:38  0:08:47   110/F15-19      783/F    
 2837. Peter Sowiski                Buffalo NY               0:43:38  0:08:47    55/M60-64     2054/M    
 2838. Adam Schmidt                 Wheatfield NY            0:43:38  0:08:47   239/M30-34     2055/M    
 2839. Jeff Gretzler                Machias NY               0:43:38  0:08:47   192/M35-39     2056/M    
 2840. Jeremy Funk                  Kenmore NY               0:43:38  0:08:47   271/M25-29     2057/M    
 2841. Diann Vaughan                Arlington VA             0:43:39  0:08:47    75/F40-44      784/F    
 2842. Ed Kasprzak                  Orchard Park NY          0:43:39  0:08:47   272/M25-29     2058/M    
 2843. Erin M. Hufford              Cheektowaga NY           0:43:39  0:08:47    28/F01-14      785/F    
 2844. Patrick Walch                Wilson NY                0:43:39  0:08:47   306/M15-19     2059/M    
 2845. Eliza A. Hopkins             Buffalo NY               0:43:39  0:08:47   111/F15-19      786/F    
 2846. Jeffrey G. Torch             Newton Highlands MA      0:43:39  0:08:47   193/M35-39     2060/M    
 2847. Adam Tou                     East Amherst NY          0:43:39  0:08:47   266/M20-24     2061/M    
 2848. Minnie D. Wyse               Amherst NY               0:43:40  0:08:47    12/F55-59      787/F    
 2849. Jordan Manley                Lancaster NY             0:43:40  0:08:47   136/F20-24      788/F    
 2850. Thomas Keane                 Buffalo NY               0:43:40  0:08:47   267/M20-24     2062/M    
 2851. Lynda Camron                 Buffalo NY               0:43:41  0:08:47    52/F45-49      789/F    
 2852. Calvin Eichhorn              East Amherst NY          0:43:41  0:08:47   307/M15-19     2063/M    
 2853. Ellen Lee                    Winston Salem NC         0:43:41  0:08:47    53/F45-49      790/F    
 2854. Jonathan A. Lewczyk          North Tonawanda NY       0:43:41  0:08:47   268/M20-24     2064/M    
 2855. Jonathan M. Obstarczyk       Macedon NY               0:43:41  0:08:47   240/M30-34     2065/M    
 2856. William Sargent              Grand Island NY          0:43:42  0:08:47   241/M30-34     2066/M    
 2857. John Miller                  Olean NY                 0:43:42  0:08:47   242/M30-34     2067/M    
 2858. Kristine Henn                Williamsville NY         0:43:42  0:08:47   143/F25-29      791/F    
 2859. Karen Mazurowski             Williamsville NY         0:43:42  0:08:47    76/F40-44      792/F    
 2860. Michael W. Weisman           Amherst NY               0:43:42  0:08:47   194/M35-39     2068/M    
 2861. Kathryn Damico               Orchard Park NY          0:43:42  0:08:47   144/F25-29      793/F    
 2862. Jennifer Sajdak              Lancaster NY             0:43:42  0:08:47   145/F25-29      794/F    
 2863. Tyler K. Pfohl               Hamburg NY               0:43:43  0:08:48   308/M15-19     2069/M    
 2864. Halle A. Sauer               Niagara Falls NY         0:43:43  0:08:48   112/F15-19      795/F    
 2865. David A. Aksoy               Lewiston NY              0:43:43  0:08:48   309/M15-19     2070/M    
 2866. Andrew Cooper                Lancaster NY             0:43:43  0:08:48   273/M25-29     2071/M    
 2867. Jakob P. Karbowski           East Amherst NY          0:43:43  0:08:48   310/M15-19     2072/M    
 2868. Dennis Bigham                North Tonawanda NY       0:43:43  0:08:48   162/M50-54     2073/M    
 2869. Nicholas D. Pszczolkowski    West Seneca NY           0:43:43  0:08:48   311/M15-19     2074/M    
 2870. Dawn Kuras                   Ridgewood NY             0:43:43  0:08:48   146/F25-29      796/F    
 2871. Gerry Signore                Niagara Falls NY         0:43:44  0:08:48   163/M50-54     2075/M    
 2872. Elise M. Buffinton           Lewisburg PA             0:43:44  0:08:48   113/F15-19      797/F    
 2873. Angela Roche                 West Seneca NY           0:43:44  0:08:48    77/F40-44      798/F    
 2874. Jason Golden                 Mountain Top PA          0:43:44  0:08:48   195/M35-39     2076/M    
 2875. Paul Thorington              Buffalo NY               0:43:45  0:08:48   243/M30-34     2077/M    
 2876. Robert Lynch                 Niagara Falls NY         0:43:45  0:08:48   196/M35-39     2078/M    
 2877. Sarah M. Reilly              Buffalo NY               0:43:45  0:08:48   137/F20-24      799/F    
 2878. Mark Jaeckle                 East Aurora NY           0:43:45  0:08:48   195/M40-44     2079/M    
 2879. Zuleyka Hasnik               East Aurora NY           0:43:45  0:08:48   125/F30-34      800/F    
 2880. Jeffrey S. Russo             Williamsville NY         0:43:46  0:08:48   196/M40-44     2080/M    
 2881. Luke Minderler               Lockport NY              0:43:46  0:08:48   274/M25-29     2081/M    
 2882. Kristy Bondgren              Cheektowaga NY           0:43:46  0:08:48   126/F30-34      801/F    
 2883. Patricia L. Moore            Arcade NY                0:43:46  0:08:48    78/F40-44      802/F    
 2884. Brad Dobinski                East Aurora NY           0:43:46  0:08:48   312/M15-19     2082/M    
 2885. Gary J. Greco, Jr.           Clarence NY              0:43:46  0:08:48   269/M20-24     2083/M    
 2886. Kathleen A. Bruce            Buffalo NY               0:43:46  0:08:48    33/F50-54      803/F    
 2887. Emmett P. Lonergan           Angola NY                0:43:46  0:08:48   179/M45-49     2084/M    
 2888. Trevor Calamel               Lockport NY              0:43:46  0:08:48   275/M25-29     2085/M    
 2889. Emily Crawford               East Aurora NY           0:43:47  0:08:48   114/F15-19      804/F    
 2890. Cameron More                 Williamsville NY         0:43:47  0:08:48    74/M01-14     2086/M    
 2891. Erin Asquith                 Arcade NY                0:43:47  0:08:48   138/F20-24      805/F    
 2892. Dean A. O'Brien              Lockport NY              0:43:47  0:08:48   164/M50-54     2087/M    
 2893. Erin Crawford                East Aurora NY           0:43:47  0:08:48   139/F20-24      806/F    
 2894. Jacob T. Maracle             Buffalo NY               0:43:47  0:08:48   276/M25-29     2088/M    
 2895. Thomas A. Kling              Williamsville NY         0:43:47  0:08:48   197/M40-44     2089/M    
 2896. Jessica A. Hardick           Buffalo NY               0:43:47  0:08:48   147/F25-29      807/F    
 2897. Kayleigh Tonkinson           Glenville NY             0:43:48  0:08:49   115/F15-19      808/F    
 2898. Steven Bartley               Newport RI               0:43:48  0:08:49   197/M35-39     2090/M    
 2899. Thomas Z. Zeeb               Washington DC            0:43:48  0:08:49   198/M35-39     2091/M    
 2900. Amy Jurek                    Clarence Center NY       0:43:49  0:08:49   140/F20-24      809/F    
 2901. Joseph F. Roehmholdt         Williamsville NY         0:43:49  0:08:49   180/M45-49     2092/M    
 2902. James Pellnat                Getzville NY             0:43:49  0:08:49   181/M45-49     2093/M    
 2903. Pete Schultz                 Buffalo NY               0:43:49  0:08:49   244/M30-34     2094/M    
 2904. Mark Bartholomew             Williamsville NY         0:43:49  0:08:49   199/M35-39     2095/M    
 2905. Alyssa Mayer                 Buffalo NY               0:43:49  0:08:49   141/F20-24      810/F    
 2906. Dana T. Neal                 Kenmore NY               0:43:49  0:08:49    75/M01-14     2096/M    
 2907. Craig J. Schmidt             Williamsville NY         0:43:49  0:08:49   165/M50-54     2097/M    
 2908. Juliana R. Golembiewski      Buffalo NY               0:43:50  0:08:49   142/F20-24      811/F    
 2909. Douglas J. Daly              Elmira NY                0:43:50  0:08:49   166/M50-54     2098/M    
 2910. Matthew Asirwatham           Williamsville NY         0:43:50  0:08:49   313/M15-19     2099/M    
 2911. Raymond A. Murphy            Cheektowaga NY           0:43:50  0:08:49   200/M35-39     2100/M    
 2912. Scott C. Williams            Williamsville NY         0:43:50  0:08:49   270/M20-24     2101/M    
 2913. Anthony J. Kunecki           North Tonawanda NY       0:43:51  0:08:49   167/M50-54     2102/M    
 2914. Sean Radlich                 Cheektowaga NY           0:43:51  0:08:49   201/M35-39     2103/M    
 2915. Alex Kushnir                 Unionville CT            0:43:51  0:08:49   277/M25-29     2104/M    
 2916. William D. Harrington        Orchard Park NY          0:43:51  0:08:49   110/M55-59     2105/M    
 2917. Kristen Degnan               Buffalo NY               0:43:51  0:08:49   127/F30-34      812/F    
 2918. Thomas Breckon               Irving NY                0:43:51  0:08:49   168/M50-54     2106/M    
 2919. Kathryn Bellamy              Batavia NY               0:43:52  0:08:49   128/F30-34      813/F    
 2920. Matt Greene                  Henrietta NY             0:43:52  0:08:49   245/M30-34     2107/M    
 2921. John Dorn                    Buffalo NY               0:43:52  0:08:49   198/M40-44     2108/M    
 2922. Amanda Tripi                 Warsaw NY                0:43:52  0:08:49   129/F30-34      814/F    
 2923. Fran Warthling               Blasdell NY              0:43:52  0:08:49   199/M40-44     2109/M    
 2924. Justin G. Crawford           Kenmore NY               0:43:53  0:08:50    76/M01-14     2110/M    
 2925. Rachael Wind                 Clarence Center NY       0:43:53  0:08:50   143/F20-24      815/F    
 2926. Kenneth W. Regan             Amherst NY               0:43:53  0:08:50   169/M50-54     2111/M    
 2927. Daniel Tiede                 Buffalo NY               0:43:53  0:08:50   170/M50-54     2112/M    
 2928. Jamie Sklarski               Milford CT               0:43:53  0:08:50   130/F30-34      816/F    
 2929. Caroline Hugar               Orchard Park NY          0:43:53  0:08:50   116/F15-19      817/F    
 2930. Edward Damico                Orchard Park NY          0:43:53  0:08:50   182/M45-49     2113/M    
 2931. Wayne R. Gradl               Getzville NY             0:43:53  0:08:50   171/M50-54     2114/M    
 2932. Len Applebach                West Seneca NY           0:43:53  0:08:50   172/M50-54     2115/M    
 2933. Joe Hoppy                    East Aurora NY           0:43:53  0:08:50   173/M50-54     2116/M    
 2934. Jennifer E. Anthone          Clarence NY              0:43:54  0:08:50   144/F20-24      818/F    
 2935. Barbara L. Garland           Fredonia NY              0:43:54  0:08:50    34/F50-54      819/F    
 2936. Collin Maloney               West Seneca NY           0:43:54  0:08:50   271/M20-24     2117/M    
 2937. John S. Snyder               Baden ON                 0:43:54  0:08:50   111/M55-59     2118/M    
 2938. Christopher Territo          Buffalo NY               0:43:54  0:08:50   278/M25-29     2119/M    
 2939. Lisa E. Slebioda             Orchard Park NY          0:43:54  0:08:50    79/F40-44      820/F    
 2940. Shelley Kimelberg            Buffalo NY               0:43:54  0:08:50    76/F35-39      821/F    
 2941. Carly M. Cronin              Cheektowaga NY           0:43:54  0:08:50    29/F01-14      822/F    
 2942. Teresa Doermer               Grand Island NY          0:43:54  0:08:50    54/F45-49      823/F    
 2943. Mark Knerr                   Tonawanda NY             0:43:54  0:08:50   183/M45-49     2120/M    
 2944. Sarah Stubley                Cheektowaga NY           0:43:54  0:08:50   145/F20-24      824/F    
 2945. Lea Rogers                   Buffalo NY               0:43:54  0:08:50   131/F30-34      825/F    
 2946. Heike Thiel De Bocanegra     Orchard Park NY          0:43:54  0:08:50    35/F50-54      826/F    
 2947. Marc J. Ruffino              Hamburg NY               0:43:55  0:08:50   200/M40-44     2121/M    
 2948. Shawn Matott                 East Aurora NY           0:43:55  0:08:50   202/M35-39     2122/M    
 2949. Andrew Steszewski            Amherst NY               0:43:55  0:08:50   279/M25-29     2123/M    
 2950. Rick Deren                   Lackawanna NY            0:43:55  0:08:50   246/M30-34     2124/M    
 2951. Jodi L. Obrochta             Orchard Park NY          0:43:55  0:08:50    80/F40-44      827/F    
 2952. Whitney A. Haas              West Seneca NY           0:43:55  0:08:50   146/F20-24      828/F    
 2953. Mary Clausen                 Amherst NY               0:43:55  0:08:50   148/F25-29      829/F    
 2954. Shaun P. O'Donnell           Tonawanda NY             0:43:55  0:08:50   280/M25-29     2125/M    
 2955. Josh Obrochta                Orchard Park NY          0:43:55  0:08:50   281/M25-29     2126/M    
 2956. Donna Tallman                Hamburg NY               0:43:55  0:08:50    36/F50-54      830/F    
 2957. Deidre L. Fuerst             Hamburg NY               0:43:55  0:08:50    81/F40-44      831/F    
 2958. Stephen R. Becht             Buffalo NY               0:43:56  0:08:50   272/M20-24     2127/M    
 2959. Daniel Davis                 Jamestown NY             0:43:56  0:08:50   112/M55-59     2128/M    
 2960. Andrew Davis                 Cheektowaga NY           0:43:56  0:08:50   247/M30-34     2129/M    
 2961. Shane Wemigwans              Sarnia ON                0:43:56  0:08:50   203/M35-39     2130/M    
 2962. Regan W. Takac               State College PA         0:43:56  0:08:50    55/F45-49      832/F    
 2963. Hannah Hitchcock             West Falls NY            0:43:56  0:08:50    30/F01-14      833/F    
 2964. Paul R. Takac                State College PA         0:43:56  0:08:50   184/M45-49     2131/M    
 2965. Steve Woodward               Orchard Park NY          0:43:57  0:08:50   185/M45-49     2132/M    
 2966. Thomas J. Keable             Amherst NY               0:43:57  0:08:50   113/M55-59     2133/M    
 2967. Megan Messer                 Ransomville NY           0:43:57  0:08:50   147/F20-24      834/F    
 2968. Gabriel Abdella              Batavia NY               0:43:57  0:08:50   204/M35-39     2134/M    
 2969. William T. Allen             East Amherst NY          0:43:57  0:08:50   174/M50-54     2135/M    
 2970. Carrie Hineline              Williamsville NY         0:43:58  0:08:51   132/F30-34      835/F    
 2971. Bernhard Rohrbacher          Buffalo NY               0:43:58  0:08:51   175/M50-54     2136/M    
 2972. Tim Silverstein              North Tonawanda NY       0:43:58  0:08:51   282/M25-29     2137/M    
 2973. Robert M. Wright             Kenmore NY               0:43:58  0:08:51   186/M45-49     2138/M    
 2974. David Kuchta                 Kenmore NY               0:43:58  0:08:51   176/M50-54     2139/M    
 2975. James Gorman                 Lockport NY              0:43:59  0:08:51   187/M45-49     2140/M    
 2976. Aimee Linn                   Orchard Park NY          0:43:59  0:08:51    56/F45-49      836/F    
 2977. Jennifer L. Grzebinski       Cheektowaga NY           0:43:59  0:08:51   148/F20-24      837/F    
 2978. Kristin Cortese              Depew NY                 0:44:00  0:08:51   149/F25-29      838/F    
 2979. Gregor Balaburski            Amherst NY               0:44:00  0:08:51   205/M35-39     2141/M    
 2980. Laura Crandall               Buffalo NY               0:44:00  0:08:51   149/F20-24      839/F    
 2981. Charles King                 Powell OH                0:44:00  0:08:51   201/M40-44     2142/M    
 2982. Roger R. Paolini             Buffalo NY               0:44:00  0:08:51    56/M60-64     2143/M    
 2983. Melissa Kreppel              East Amherst NY          0:44:00  0:08:51   150/F20-24      840/F    
 2984. Laura A. Rutecki             Buffalo NY               0:44:00  0:08:51   151/F20-24      841/F    
 2985. Jennifer Vaccaro             Buffalo NY               0:44:00  0:08:51   150/F25-29      842/F    
 2986. Raymond Petrinec             East Aurora NY           0:44:00  0:08:51   202/M40-44     2144/M    
 2987. Mark Dubel                   Depew NY                 0:44:00  0:08:51   203/M40-44     2145/M    
 2988. Jason Shultz                 Hamburg NY               0:44:01  0:08:51   248/M30-34     2146/M    
 2989. Lee J. McElhinny             Buffalo NY               0:44:01  0:08:51   249/M30-34     2147/M    
 2990. Ron Schlegel                 Lancaster NY             0:44:01  0:08:51   177/M50-54     2148/M    
 2991. James D. Roach               Hamburg NY               0:44:01  0:08:51   314/M15-19     2149/M    
 2992. Michael J. Zellner           North Tonawanda NY       0:44:01  0:08:51   206/M35-39     2150/M    
 2993. Cheryl A. Fisher             Hamburg NY               0:44:01  0:08:51    82/F40-44      843/F    
 2994. Andy Johnson                 Cheektowaga NY           0:44:01  0:08:51   250/M30-34     2151/M    
 2995. Elizabeth Keicher            Lancaster NY             0:44:02  0:08:51   133/F30-34      844/F    
 2996. Evelyn C. Grau               Amherst NY               0:44:02  0:08:51    37/F50-54      845/F    
 2997. Mark A. Roman                Painted Post NY          0:44:02  0:08:51   178/M50-54     2152/M    
 2998. Morgan Paladino              Elma NY                  0:44:02  0:08:51   117/F15-19      846/F    
 2999. Anthony Tringali             Williamsville NY         0:44:02  0:08:51   204/M40-44     2153/M    
 3000. Luke Tasker                  East Aurora NY           0:44:02  0:08:51   273/M20-24     2154/M    
 3001. John Clifford                Gasport NY               0:44:03  0:08:52    57/M60-64     2155/M    
 3002. David A. Young               West Seneca NY           0:44:03  0:08:52   188/M45-49     2156/M    
 3003. Taryn Persia                 Batavia NY               0:44:04  0:08:52   152/F20-24      847/F    
 3004. Allison Arida                Amherst NY               0:44:04  0:08:52   151/F25-29      848/F    
 3005. Shauna M. Stisser            Wilson NY                0:44:04  0:08:52    77/F35-39      849/F    
 3006. Anthony Domenico             Williamsville NY         0:44:05  0:08:52    58/M60-64     2157/M    
 3007. Doug Galli                   West Amherst NY          0:44:05  0:08:52   114/M55-59     2158/M    
 3008. Jackie Vanbrunt              Horseheads NY            0:44:06  0:08:52    83/F40-44      850/F    
 3009. Chris Dempsey                Edina MN                 0:44:06  0:08:52   315/M15-19     2159/M    
 3010. Chatham P. Marcolini         North Tonawanda NY       0:44:06  0:08:52   274/M20-24     2160/M    
 3011. Zack L. Ball                 Tonawanda NY             0:44:06  0:08:52   275/M20-24     2161/M    
 3012. Rachael Hughes               Williamsville NY         0:44:07  0:08:52   153/F20-24      851/F    
 3013. Corinne Calabretta           Williamsville NY         0:44:07  0:08:52   118/F15-19      852/F    
 3014. Barbara A. Toth              Little Valley NY         0:44:07  0:08:52    57/F45-49      853/F    
 3015. Melanie A. Smith             Amherst NY               0:44:07  0:08:52   134/F30-34      854/F    
 3016. Mark Leonard                 Chicago IL               0:44:07  0:08:52   251/M30-34     2162/M    
 3017. Brad Yeomans                 Buffalo NY               0:44:07  0:08:52   179/M50-54     2163/M    
 3018. Shawn McAdams                Cheektowaga NY           0:44:07  0:08:52   283/M25-29     2164/M    
 3019. Jean Fasanello               Clarence NY              0:44:07  0:08:52    84/F40-44      855/F    
 3020. Michael L. Robertson         Orchard Park NY          0:44:07  0:08:52   284/M25-29     2165/M    
 3021. Michael H. Roberts           West Seneca NY           0:44:08  0:08:53   205/M40-44     2166/M    
 3022. Michael Kreppel              East Amherst NY          0:44:08  0:08:53   180/M50-54     2167/M    
 3023. Cailyn Reilly                McLean VA                0:44:08  0:08:53   152/F25-29      856/F    
 3024. Richard C. Towne             Clarence NY              0:44:08  0:08:53   316/M15-19     2168/M    
 3025. Joe A. Caito                 Darien Center NY         0:44:08  0:08:53   189/M45-49     2169/M    
 3026. Amy J. Steele                Charleston SC            0:44:08  0:08:53   153/F25-29      857/F    
 3027. Damien Kunda                 Hamburg NY               0:44:08  0:08:53   207/M35-39     2170/M    
 3028. Elizabeth Schaab             Grand Island NY          0:44:08  0:08:53    58/F45-49      858/F    
 3029. Alan Bella                   Lakeview NY              0:44:08  0:08:53   208/M35-39     2171/M    
 3030. Eric Hepkins                 Buffalo NY               0:44:09  0:08:53   209/M35-39     2172/M    
 3031. Elizabeth McGreevy           Buffalo NY               0:44:09  0:08:53   154/F25-29      859/F    
 3032. Peter Hilmey                 Clarence Center NY       0:44:09  0:08:53   206/M40-44     2173/M    
 3033. Sondra Walbert               Naperville IL            0:44:09  0:08:53    78/F35-39      860/F    
 3034. John G. Schoemick            Grand Island NY          0:44:09  0:08:53   207/M40-44     2174/M    
 3035. Janienne Kondrich            New York NY              0:44:09  0:08:53   135/F30-34      861/F    
 3036. Christopher Duszkiewicz      Hamburg NY               0:44:09  0:08:53   276/M20-24     2175/M    
 3037. Erik Jenson                  New York NY              0:44:10  0:08:53   252/M30-34     2176/M    
 3038. Katie C. Wittmann            Clarence Center NY       0:44:10  0:08:53    59/F45-49      862/F    
 3039. Bertrand Smith               Lake View NY             0:44:10  0:08:53   277/M20-24     2177/M    
 3040. Amy L. Robertson             Williamsville NY         0:44:10  0:08:53    60/F45-49      863/F    
 3041. Nicholas E. Klaich           Orchard Park NY          0:44:10  0:08:53   253/M30-34     2178/M    
 3042. Kellie P. Solowski           Hamburg NY               0:44:11  0:08:53   119/F15-19      864/F    
 3043. Kevin Peters                 Shorewood IL             0:44:11  0:08:53   317/M15-19     2179/M    
 3044. Elizabeth A. Wager           Akron NY                 0:44:11  0:08:53   120/F15-19      865/F    
 3045. Mark R. Hammer               Getzville NY             0:44:11  0:08:53    59/M60-64     2180/M    
 3046. Patrick D. Mudd              Depew NY                 0:44:11  0:08:53   285/M25-29     2181/M    
 3047. Kate Stankey                 Conewango Valley NY      0:44:11  0:08:53    38/F50-54      866/F    
 3048. Daniel Purcell               Buffalo NY               0:44:11  0:08:53    77/M01-14     2182/M    
 3049. Joshua Davis                 West Falls NY            0:44:12  0:08:53   286/M25-29     2183/M    
 3050. Todd Roeder                  Chicago IL               0:44:12  0:08:53   254/M30-34     2184/M    
 3051. Ronald Clauss                Amherst NY               0:44:12  0:08:53   190/M45-49     2185/M    
 3052. Jeremy Vail                  Lockport NY              0:44:12  0:08:53   287/M25-29     2186/M    
 3053. Kurt D. Clauss               Chicago IL               0:44:13  0:08:54   191/M45-49     2187/M    
 3054. Joseph Pfeiffer              Depew NY                 0:44:13  0:08:54   255/M30-34     2188/M    
 3055. Melissa M. Critchlow         Farmington NY            0:44:13  0:08:54    79/F35-39      867/F    
 3056. Peter J. Carr                Snyder NY                0:44:13  0:08:54   115/M55-59     2189/M    
 3057. Joseph A. Rutowski           Williamsville NY         0:44:13  0:08:54   181/M50-54     2190/M    
 3058. Marika K. Bergenstock        Amherst NY               0:44:13  0:08:54   136/F30-34      868/F    
 3059. Lyman Munschauer             Buffalo NY               0:44:13  0:08:54   278/M20-24     2191/M    
 3060. Ryan Camman                  Buffalo NY               0:44:13  0:08:54   256/M30-34     2192/M    
 3061. David Bird                   Arlington VA             0:44:14  0:08:54   208/M40-44     2193/M    
 3062. Peter J. Walsh               Orchard Park NY          0:44:14  0:08:54   182/M50-54     2194/M    
 3063. Daniel W. Conley             Derby NY                 0:44:14  0:08:54   183/M50-54     2195/M    
 3064. Ron Dispenza                 Buffalo NY               0:44:14  0:08:54   184/M50-54     2196/M    
 3065. Rose-Marie Mango             Buffalo NY               0:44:14  0:08:54   155/F25-29      869/F    
 3066. Patrick Casilio              Williamsville NY         0:44:15  0:08:54   185/M50-54     2197/M    
 3067. Dan J. Purcell               Buffalo NY               0:44:15  0:08:54   210/M35-39     2198/M    
 3068. Stephanie L. Parobek         Buffalo NY               0:44:15  0:08:54   156/F25-29      870/F    
 3069. Barbara Dorogi               Williamsville NY         0:44:15  0:08:54    61/F45-49      871/F    
 3070. Samantha Turner              East Aurora NY           0:44:16  0:08:54   157/F25-29      872/F    
 3071. Donald E. Miller             La Quinta CA             0:44:16  0:08:54    60/M60-64     2199/M    
 3072. Baily Gorman                 Lockport NY              0:44:16  0:08:54    31/F01-14      873/F    
 3073. Megan L. Saddleson           Buffalo NY               0:44:16  0:08:54   158/F25-29      874/F    
 3074. Mary E. Russell              Williamsville NY         0:44:16  0:08:54   154/F20-24      875/F    
 3075. Jennifer Wray                Buffalo NY               0:44:16  0:08:54   159/F25-29      876/F    
 3076. Michael Keane                Orchard Park NY          0:44:16  0:08:54   192/M45-49     2200/M    
 3077. Francis Caruana              Hamburg NY               0:44:16  0:08:54   279/M20-24     2201/M    
 3078. Kimberly Patterson           Lancaster NY             0:44:16  0:08:54   155/F20-24      877/F    
 3079. Kate Leary                   Buffalo NY               0:44:16  0:08:54    13/F55-59      878/F    
 3080. Zach Fuller                  Pittsford NY             0:44:16  0:08:54   288/M25-29     2202/M    
 3081. Michelle Spahn               Williamsville NY         0:44:17  0:08:55    80/F35-39      879/F    
 3082. John Grieco                  Buffalo NY               0:44:17  0:08:55   193/M45-49     2203/M    
 3083. Brendan Zehnder              Brookline MA             0:44:17  0:08:55   280/M20-24     2204/M    
 3084. Robert C. Carlone            West Seneca NY           0:44:17  0:08:55   209/M40-44     2205/M    
 3085. Jack Keane                   Orchard Park NY          0:44:18  0:08:55    78/M01-14     2206/M    
 3086. Daniel J. Bierbrauer         Grand Island NY          0:44:18  0:08:55   194/M45-49     2207/M    
 3087. Thomas F. Koelbl             Washington DC            0:44:18  0:08:55   257/M30-34     2208/M    
 3088. David A. Adam                Clarence Center NY       0:44:18  0:08:55   186/M50-54     2209/M    
 3089. Kali Juchem                  Lockport NY              0:44:18  0:08:55    32/F01-14      880/F    
 3090. Jacob Kerling                Tonawanda NY             0:44:18  0:08:55    79/M01-14     2210/M    
 3091. Ginger Geoffery              Buffalo NY               0:44:18  0:08:55   121/F15-19      881/F    
 3092. Brendan M. Whistler          Amherst NY               0:44:18  0:08:55   211/M35-39     2211/M    
 3093. Mark E. Fuller               Lancaster NY             0:44:19  0:08:55   195/M45-49     2212/M    
 3094. Michael Huk                  West Falls NY            0:44:19  0:08:55   187/M50-54     2213/M    
 3095. Mark Gentile                 Buffalo NY               0:44:19  0:08:55   210/M40-44     2214/M    
 3096. Deb McDonnell                Charlotte NC             0:44:19  0:08:55   137/F30-34      882/F    
 3097. Leslie A. Charlier           Buffalo NY               0:44:19  0:08:55    62/F45-49      883/F    
 3098. Ali M. Binga                 Lockport NY              0:44:19  0:08:55    33/F01-14      884/F    
 3099. Peter D. Purcell             West Seneca NY           0:44:19  0:08:55   116/M55-59     2215/M    
 3100. Elisabeth A. Creed           Kenmore NY               0:44:20  0:08:55   138/F30-34      885/F    
 3101. Janice Cheney                Cheektowaga NY           0:44:20  0:08:55    63/F45-49      886/F    
 3102. Sherman Jewett               Albany NY                0:44:20  0:08:55   211/M40-44     2216/M    
 3103. Donald Griebner              East Amherst NY          0:44:20  0:08:55   188/M50-54     2217/M    
 3104. Andrew Hahn                  Tonawanda NY             0:44:20  0:08:55   289/M25-29     2218/M    
 3105. Brian Williams               Amherst NY               0:44:21  0:08:55   290/M25-29     2219/M    
 3106. Patrick H. Brogan            Kenmore NY               0:44:21  0:08:55   281/M20-24     2220/M    
 3107. Danielle Seereiter           Orchard Park NY          0:44:21  0:08:55    81/F35-39      887/F    
 3108. Kevin Kuchta                 Buffalo NY               0:44:21  0:08:55   189/M50-54     2221/M    
 3109. Michele Kaminski             West Henrietta NY        0:44:21  0:08:55    82/F35-39      888/F    
 3110. David P. Moran               Williamsville NY         0:44:21  0:08:55    80/M01-14     2222/M    
 3111. Rich Holtz                   Wexford PA               0:44:21  0:08:55   291/M25-29     2223/M    
 3112. Bridget Pawelczak            Alden NY                 0:44:22  0:08:56     2/F60-64      889/F    
 3113. Teri S. Riggie               Buffalo NY               0:44:22  0:08:56    39/F50-54      890/F    
 3114. Melissa L. Augustine         Hamburg NY               0:44:22  0:08:56   160/F25-29      891/F    
 3115. Barbara R. Sellers           Chicago IL               0:44:22  0:08:56   156/F20-24      892/F    
 3116. William Drawbaugh            Vienna VA                0:44:22  0:08:56    12/M65-69     2224/M    
 3117. Michael H. McMahon           New York NY              0:44:22  0:08:56   258/M30-34     2225/M    
 3118. Maggie Holtz                 Wexford PA               0:44:22  0:08:56   157/F20-24      893/F    
 3119. Glenn D. Reisweber           Cortland NY              0:44:22  0:08:56   196/M45-49     2226/M    
 3120. Lisa Walsh                   Orchard Park NY          0:44:22  0:08:56    85/F40-44      894/F    
 3121. Crystal Van Ryn              Grimsby ON               0:44:22  0:08:56   139/F30-34      895/F    
 3122. Karen B. West                North Tonawanda NY       0:44:22  0:08:56    64/F45-49      896/F    
 3123. Gillian E. Wright            Schroon Lake NY          0:44:23  0:08:56   140/F30-34      897/F    
 3124. Jane M. Mogavero             Buffalo NY               0:44:23  0:08:56   141/F30-34      898/F    
 3125. Jonathan C. Ashe             Boston MA                0:44:23  0:08:56   212/M40-44     2227/M    
 3126. William R. Masiewicz         Cheektowaga NY           0:44:23  0:08:56   292/M25-29     2228/M    
 3127. Paul J. Beiter               Clarence Center NY       0:44:23  0:08:56   197/M45-49     2229/M    
 3128. Lucy Artemas                 Buffalo NY               0:44:23  0:08:56    83/F35-39      899/F    
 3129. Mary Beth Pszonak            Orchard Park NY          0:44:23  0:08:56    65/F45-49      900/F    
 3130. Steve Sarick                 Lake View NY             0:44:23  0:08:56   212/M35-39     2230/M    
 3131. Burt Thompson                Grand Island NY          0:44:23  0:08:56   190/M50-54     2231/M    
 3132. Bill Holtz                   Wexford PA               0:44:23  0:08:56   191/M50-54     2232/M    
 3133. Irus Braverman               Buffalo NY               0:44:23  0:08:56    86/F40-44      901/F    
 3134. Kevin C. Miller              Buffalo NY               0:44:23  0:08:56   213/M40-44     2233/M    
 3135. Kelly Greene                 Tonawanda NY             0:44:23  0:08:56   142/F30-34      902/F    
 3136. Kami L. Halgash              Lewiston NY              0:44:23  0:08:56    84/F35-39      903/F    
 3137. Michael Spritzer             Williamsville NY         0:44:24  0:08:56   293/M25-29     2234/M    
 3138. Alexander F. Buzak           Clarence NY              0:44:24  0:08:56   318/M15-19     2235/M    
 3139. Kevin Snyder                 Lockport NY              0:44:24  0:08:56   117/M55-59     2236/M    
 3140. Hannah S. Patterson          Clarence Center NY       0:44:24  0:08:56   122/F15-19      904/F    
 3141. Paul Eppolito                West Seneca NY           0:44:24  0:08:56   259/M30-34     2237/M    
 3142. Chris J. Murphy              Orchard Park NY          0:44:25  0:08:56   294/M25-29     2238/M    
 3143. Maggie Evans                 Buffalo NY               0:44:25  0:08:56   161/F25-29      905/F    
 3144. Paul Parisi                  Buffalo NY               0:44:25  0:08:56   260/M30-34     2239/M    
 3145. Dana Dobinski                East Aurora NY           0:44:25  0:08:56   158/F20-24      906/F    
 3146. Allan Swartzmiller           Youngstown NY            0:44:25  0:08:56   192/M50-54     2240/M    
 3147. Michael J. Roach             Buffalo NY               0:44:25  0:08:56   198/M45-49     2241/M    
 3148. Graham R. Jones              Kenmore NY               0:44:25  0:08:56   319/M15-19     2242/M    
 3149. Molly Evans                  Pittsburgh PA            0:44:25  0:08:56   159/F20-24      907/F    
 3150. Casey W. Hansen              New York NY              0:44:26  0:08:56   295/M25-29     2243/M    
 3151. Natalie Worley               Williamsville NY         0:44:26  0:08:56   123/F15-19      908/F    
 3152. Kelly Kreuz-Hansen           Kenmore NY               0:44:26  0:08:56   162/F25-29      909/F    
 3153. Marie Drake                  Williamsville NY         0:44:27  0:08:57    85/F35-39      910/F    
 3154. Dorothy E. Rapp              Buffalo NY               0:44:27  0:08:57    87/F40-44      911/F    
 3155. Vincent T. Stirling          Lockport NY              0:44:27  0:08:57   118/M55-59     2244/M    
 3156. Megan Knowles                Hamilton NY              0:44:27  0:08:57   143/F30-34      912/F    
 3157. Patrick Stuff                Fultonville NY           0:44:28  0:08:57   282/M20-24     2245/M    
 3158. Nathan Buszka                Lancaster NY             0:44:28  0:08:57   296/M25-29     2246/M    
 3159. Michelle Abdella             Batavia NY               0:44:28  0:08:57    86/F35-39      913/F    
 3160. Stephan Cooper               Williamsville NY         0:44:28  0:08:57   283/M20-24     2247/M    
 3161. David Puckett                Arlington VA             0:44:28  0:08:57   214/M40-44     2248/M    
 3162. Donald Ginnane               North Tonawanda NY       0:44:28  0:08:57   261/M30-34     2249/M    
 3163. Jeffrey Porcelli             Clarence Center NY       0:44:28  0:08:57   215/M40-44     2250/M    
 3164. Jonathan Swiatkowski         Clarence Center NY       0:44:29  0:08:57   213/M35-39     2251/M    
 3165. Shannon Ford                 Alexander NY             0:44:29  0:08:57    87/F35-39      914/F    
 3166. Joshua Daniels               Hamilton OH              0:44:29  0:08:57   262/M30-34     2252/M    
 3167. Kathleen Measer              Lancaster NY             0:44:29  0:08:57    88/F35-39      915/F    
 3168. Jon F. Minear                West Seneca NY           0:44:29  0:08:57   297/M25-29     2253/M    
 3169. David Ray                    Media PA                 0:44:29  0:08:57   263/M30-34     2254/M    
 3170. Eric Kalita                  Niagara Falls NY         0:44:29  0:08:57   284/M20-24     2255/M    
 3171. Sara Ray                     Media PA                 0:44:29  0:08:57   163/F25-29      916/F    
 3172. Darrel Lloyd                 Amherst NY               0:44:29  0:08:57   298/M25-29     2256/M    
 3173. Kaleigh Gallagher            East Aurora NY           0:44:29  0:08:57   124/F15-19      917/F    
 3174. Marcie Seifert               Buffalo NY               0:44:29  0:08:57   164/F25-29      918/F    
 3175. Aaron J. Donlon              Amherst NY               0:44:30  0:08:57   264/M30-34     2257/M    
 3176. Rebecca Gademsky             Tonawanda NY             0:44:30  0:08:57   160/F20-24      919/F    
 3177. Andrew J. Rao                Pendleton NY             0:44:30  0:08:57   320/M15-19     2258/M    
 3178. Paul Ensminger               Amherst NY               0:44:30  0:08:57    61/M60-64     2259/M    
 3179. Katy Flynn                   Churchville NY           0:44:30  0:08:57    34/F01-14      920/F    
 3180. Ashley M. Wiedemann          Elma NY                  0:44:30  0:08:57   125/F15-19      921/F    
 3181. Rick Hanavan                 East Aurora NY           0:44:31  0:08:57   119/M55-59     2260/M    
 3182. Brandee Myers                East Aurora NY           0:44:31  0:08:57   144/F30-34      922/F    
 3183. Frank R. Guido               Buffalo NY               0:44:31  0:08:57   193/M50-54     2261/M    
 3184. Catherine Colmerauer         Hamburg NY               0:44:31  0:08:57   161/F20-24      923/F    
 3185. Brian Daley                  Buffalo NY               0:44:32  0:08:58   265/M30-34     2262/M    
 3186. Jennifer Willard             Hamburg NY               0:44:32  0:08:58   165/F25-29      924/F    
 3187. Jonathan Rizzo               Kenmore NY               0:44:32  0:08:58   199/M45-49     2263/M    
 3188. Bob McArdle                  Orchard Park NY          0:44:32  0:08:58   194/M50-54     2264/M    
 3189. Timothy P. Sullivan          Endicott NY              0:44:32  0:08:58   120/M55-59     2265/M    
 3190. Mickey M. Rogers             Buffalo NY               0:44:32  0:08:58   214/M35-39     2266/M    
 3191. Eric J. Harty                Lancaster NY             0:44:33  0:08:58   285/M20-24     2267/M    
 3192. Amy Nagy                     Buffalo NY               0:44:33  0:08:58    89/F35-39      925/F    
 3193. Chris Gartland               Rockville MD             0:44:33  0:08:58   121/M55-59     2268/M    
 3194. William A. Spath             Rensselaer NY            0:44:33  0:08:58   299/M25-29     2269/M    
 3195. Cheryl S. Franz              East Amherst NY          0:44:33  0:08:58    40/F50-54      926/F    
 3196. Herb Hachten                 Amherst NY               0:44:34  0:08:58   300/M25-29     2270/M    
 3197. Nathan R. Anastasia          Kenmore NY               0:44:34  0:08:58   321/M15-19     2271/M    
 3198. Kristen E. Smith Armstrong   Buffalo NY               0:44:34  0:08:58   145/F30-34      927/F    
 3199. Erica Duerr                  North Tonawanda NY       0:44:34  0:08:58   146/F30-34      928/F    
 3200. Justin J. Ernst              Lancaster NY             0:44:34  0:08:58   322/M15-19     2272/M    
 3201. Raquel Alvarez               Lackawanna NY            0:44:34  0:08:58   126/F15-19      929/F    
 3202. Robert Bachellor             North Tonawanda NY       0:44:34  0:08:58   195/M50-54     2273/M    
 3203. Anthony J. Armstrong         Buffalo NY               0:44:34  0:08:58   266/M30-34     2274/M    
 3204. Robert Hughes                Niagara Falls NY         0:44:34  0:08:58   196/M50-54     2275/M    
 3205. Paul D. Guszkowski           Buffalo NY               0:44:35  0:08:58   200/M45-49     2276/M    
 3206. Michael Tierney              Clarence Center NY       0:44:35  0:08:58    81/M01-14     2277/M    
 3207. Cindy M. Rajecki             Buffalo NY               0:44:35  0:08:58    90/F35-39      930/F    
 3208. Elizabeth A. Webber          Derby NY                 0:44:35  0:08:58   162/F20-24      931/F    
 3209. Stephanie Falls              Cortland NY              0:44:35  0:08:58    88/F40-44      932/F    
 3210. Kevin T. Luciano             Niagara Falls ON         0:44:35  0:08:58   201/M45-49     2278/M    
 3211. Lynn Miller                  Cheektowaga NY           0:44:35  0:08:58    89/F40-44      933/F    
 3212. Eric Macevoy                 Malden MA                0:44:35  0:08:58   301/M25-29     2279/M    
 3213. Kathleen Cooley              Orchard Park NY          0:44:35  0:08:58    35/F01-14      934/F    
 3214. Chad Jemison                 Buffalo NY               0:44:35  0:08:58   267/M30-34     2280/M    
 3215. Warren Emblidge              Buffalo NY               0:44:36  0:08:58   215/M35-39     2281/M    
 3216. Barbara Finn                 Buffalo NY               0:44:36  0:08:58    41/F50-54      935/F    
 3217. Rick Martin                  Cheektowaga NY           0:44:36  0:08:58   122/M55-59     2282/M    
 3218. Correen Hooton               Grand Island NY          0:44:36  0:08:58    91/F35-39      936/F    
 3219. Robert J. Laughlin           Williamsville NY         0:44:36  0:08:58   123/M55-59     2283/M    
 3220. John Tierney                 Clarence Center NY       0:44:36  0:08:58   202/M45-49     2284/M    
 3221. Thomas R. Smith              Cheektowaga NY           0:44:36  0:08:58   197/M50-54     2285/M    
 3222. Preston Countryman           Raleigh NC               0:44:36  0:08:58   302/M25-29     2286/M    
 3223. James Neiler                 Buffalo NY               0:44:37  0:08:59   303/M25-29     2287/M    
 3224. Susan Markel                 Buffalo NY               0:44:37  0:08:59     3/F60-64      937/F    
 3225. Brian Bishop                 Deerfield NY             0:44:37  0:08:59   286/M20-24     2288/M    
 3226. Beth Reed                    Eden NY                  0:44:38  0:08:59    92/F35-39      938/F    
 3227. Joseph D. McEachon           East Amherst NY          0:44:38  0:08:59    82/M01-14     2289/M    
 3228. Carol Hamilton               Williamsville NY         0:44:39  0:08:59   163/F20-24      939/F    
 3229. Michelle S. Nelson           Salisbury MD             0:44:39  0:08:59    66/F45-49      940/F    
 3230. John Zuchlewski              Kenmore NY               0:44:39  0:08:59   203/M45-49     2290/M    
 3231. Glenn T. Koszka              West Seneca NY           0:44:39  0:08:59   124/M55-59     2291/M    
 3232. Amanda S. Nelson             Salisbury MD             0:44:39  0:08:59   164/F20-24      941/F    
 3233. Noah Allen                   Shelburne VT             0:44:39  0:08:59   323/M15-19     2292/M    
 3234. Tammy Foley                  Orchard Park NY          0:44:39  0:08:59    90/F40-44      942/F    
 3235. Heidi Schutte                Hamilton ON              0:44:39  0:08:59    67/F45-49      943/F    
 3236. Maureen Bishop               Deerfield NY             0:44:39  0:08:59   127/F15-19      944/F    
 3237. Cathy Casilio                Williamsville NY         0:44:39  0:08:59   166/F25-29      945/F    
 3238. Olivia J. Cole               Liverpool NY             0:44:39  0:08:59   128/F15-19      946/F    
 3239. Taylor Brauns                Sellersville PA          0:44:40  0:08:59   287/M20-24     2293/M    
 3240. Cheryl A. Green              East Amherst NY          0:44:40  0:08:59    91/F40-44      947/F    
 3241. Tom E. Hartnett              Massillon OH             0:44:40  0:08:59   204/M45-49     2294/M    
 3242. Colin Campbell               Eden NY                  0:44:40  0:08:59   205/M45-49     2295/M    
 3243. Alison Ferenczy              Williamsville NY         0:44:40  0:08:59   129/F15-19      948/F    
 3244. John Hake                    Wheatfield NY            0:44:41  0:08:59   198/M50-54     2296/M    
 3245. Anna Marszalkowski           Buffalo NY               0:44:41  0:08:59   165/F20-24      949/F    
 3246. Michael S. Knapic            Buffalo NY               0:44:41  0:08:59   304/M25-29     2297/M    
 3247. Nick Wojnar                  Kenmore NY               0:44:41  0:08:59   324/M15-19     2298/M    
 3248. Matthew P. Laughlin          Williamsville NY         0:44:42  0:09:00    83/M01-14     2299/M    
 3249. Marianne Annibali            Depew NY                 0:44:42  0:09:00    42/F50-54      950/F    
 3250. Maura O'Neill                Hamburg NY               0:44:42  0:09:00   130/F15-19      951/F    
 3251. Sarah E. Dimayo              Middleport NY            0:44:42  0:09:00   131/F15-19      952/F    
 3252. Joshua P. Corda              Angola NY                0:44:43  0:09:00   268/M30-34     2300/M    
 3253. Kevin Sturm                  Arlington VA             0:44:43  0:09:00   305/M25-29     2301/M    
 3254. Wendy Fazzolari              Newfane NY               0:44:43  0:09:00    92/F40-44      953/F    
 3255. Charles J. Sabatino          Amherst NY               0:44:43  0:09:00     5/M70-74     2302/M    
 3256. Brian Pawloski               Buffalo NY               0:44:43  0:09:00   269/M30-34     2303/M    
 3257. Alan Pilarski                Clarence NY              0:44:43  0:09:00   288/M20-24     2304/M    
 3258. Mike Costa                   Charlton MA              0:44:43  0:09:00   206/M45-49     2305/M    
 3259. Jen B. Ramsey                Buffalo NY               0:44:43  0:09:00   147/F30-34      954/F    
 3260. Joshua W. Menegaux           Snyder NY                0:44:43  0:09:00    84/M01-14     2306/M    
 3261. Corinne M. McCarthy          Lancaster NY             0:44:43  0:09:00   132/F15-19      955/F    
 3262. Frederick L. Brown, III      Niagara Falls NY         0:44:43  0:09:00   306/M25-29     2307/M    
 3263. Mary Hughes                  Niagara Falls NY         0:44:43  0:09:00    68/F45-49      956/F    
 3264. Julia S. Hartnett            Massillon OH             0:44:43  0:09:00    36/F01-14      957/F    
 3265. Matthew Burns                Kenmore NY               0:44:44  0:09:00   325/M15-19     2308/M    
 3266. John W. Ostroot              Williamsville NY         0:44:44  0:09:00   199/M50-54     2309/M    
 3267. Sarah Gura                   Orchard Park NY          0:44:45  0:09:00   133/F15-19      958/F    
 3268. Thomas Laurrie               Niagara Falls NY         0:44:45  0:09:00   207/M45-49     2310/M    
 3269. Ashley Terrance              Buffalo NY               0:44:45  0:09:00   166/F20-24      959/F    
 3270. Catherine O. Wright          Buffalo NY               0:44:45  0:09:00   167/F20-24      960/F    
 3271. David J. Davidzik            Lancaster NY             0:44:45  0:09:00   125/M55-59     2311/M    
 3272. Elizabeth Czajka             Cheektowaga NY           0:44:45  0:09:00    37/F01-14      961/F    
 3273. Julee M. Jaruszawicus        Quincy MA                0:44:45  0:09:00    93/F35-39      962/F    
 3274. Albert E. Lewis              Buffalo NY               0:44:45  0:09:00   216/M40-44     2312/M    
 3275. Carter Kubik                 Cheektowaga NY           0:44:45  0:09:00    38/F01-14      963/F    
 3276. Zachary J. Lyons             Munster IN               0:44:46  0:09:00    85/M01-14     2313/M    
 3277. Victoria Gnatoka             Williamsville NY         0:44:46  0:09:00   167/F25-29      964/F    
 3278. Jake R. Schmitz              Lancaster NY             0:44:46  0:09:00   326/M15-19     2314/M    
 3279. Andrea Dawydko               Akron NY                 0:44:46  0:09:00    93/F40-44      965/F    
 3280. Jack Semko                   Clarence Center NY       0:44:46  0:09:00    86/M01-14     2315/M    
 3281. Tracy Skalski                West Seneca NY           0:44:46  0:09:00   148/F30-34      966/F    
 3282. Daryl Greene                 Grand Island NY          0:44:46  0:09:00   270/M30-34     2316/M    
 3283. Dana M. Daddario             East Amherst NY          0:44:46  0:09:00   134/F15-19      967/F    
 3284. Molly L. Kennedy             Tonawanda NY             0:44:46  0:09:00    94/F35-39      968/F    
 3285. Steven A. Blask              Depew NY                 0:44:47  0:09:01   200/M50-54     2317/M    
 3286. Catey M. Susco               Clifton VA               0:44:47  0:09:01    39/F01-14      969/F    
 3287. Marcia A. Defazio            Hamburg NY               0:44:47  0:09:01    94/F40-44      970/F    
 3288. Carissa M. Tripi             Buffalo NY               0:44:47  0:09:01   168/F25-29      971/F    
 3289. Colleen Shelton              Clarence Center NY       0:44:47  0:09:01    95/F40-44      972/F    
 3290. Madeline M. Hoppy            East Aurora NY           0:44:47  0:09:01   168/F20-24      973/F    
 3291. James S. Robinson            Cheektowaga NY           0:44:48  0:09:01   217/M40-44     2318/M    
 3292. James Mermigas               Tonawanda NY             0:44:48  0:09:01   208/M45-49     2319/M    
 3293. Christopher Gluc             Amherst NY               0:44:48  0:09:01   289/M20-24     2320/M    
 3294. Christopher R. Erdt          Williamsville NY         0:44:48  0:09:01   307/M25-29     2321/M    
 3295. Michael Gluc                 Buffalo NY               0:44:48  0:09:01   126/M55-59     2322/M    
 3296. Paul E. Sikorski             Buffalo NY               0:44:48  0:09:01   201/M50-54     2323/M    
 3297. Allison Chertack             Williamsville NY         0:44:48  0:09:01   135/F15-19      974/F    
 3298. David J. English, Jr.        Derby NY                 0:44:49  0:09:01   327/M15-19     2324/M    
 3299. Collin O'Shea                Victor NY                0:44:49  0:09:01   328/M15-19     2325/M    
 3300. Daniel P. Buchanan           Buffalo NY               0:44:49  0:09:01   216/M35-39     2326/M    
 3301. Stephen Schottman            Buffalo NY               0:44:49  0:09:01   217/M35-39     2327/M    
 3302. Christine S. O'Hara          Lewiston NY              0:44:49  0:09:01    69/F45-49      975/F    
 3303. Michael McGoldrick           Elma NY                  0:44:49  0:09:01   218/M40-44     2328/M    
 3304. Michael S. English           Derby NY                 0:44:49  0:09:01    87/M01-14     2329/M    
 3305. Julia Drury                  Buffalo NY               0:44:49  0:09:01   169/F25-29      976/F    
 3306. Jason Walbert                Naperville IL            0:44:49  0:09:01   218/M35-39     2330/M    
 3307. Bob Redd                     Buffalo NY               0:44:49  0:09:01   127/M55-59     2331/M    
 3308. Cindy Demske                 Tonawanda NY             0:44:49  0:09:01    43/F50-54      977/F    
 3309. Gregory W. Soemann           Lockport NY              0:44:49  0:09:01   202/M50-54     2332/M    
 3310. Kevin Selig                  Astoria NY               0:44:50  0:09:01   290/M20-24     2333/M    
 3311. Laurie Wakelam               Tonawanda NY             0:44:50  0:09:01   169/F20-24      978/F    
 3312. Laurie Carpenter             Tonawanda NY             0:44:50  0:09:01    70/F45-49      979/F    
 3313. David O. Zack                Kenmore NY               0:44:50  0:09:01   219/M40-44     2334/M    
 3314. Joey Ferro                   Buffalo NY               0:44:50  0:09:01   308/M25-29     2335/M    
 3315. Eric Nagel                   Kenmore NY               0:44:50  0:09:01   271/M30-34     2336/M    
 3316. Ryan G. Bzibziak             Eden NY                  0:44:50  0:09:01   329/M15-19     2337/M    
 3317. Rocco V. Calato              Ransomville NY           0:44:50  0:09:01   291/M20-24     2338/M    
 3318. Colby J. Sifkovits           Lancaster NY             0:44:50  0:09:01   330/M15-19     2339/M    
 3319. Erin K. Beiter               Clarence Center NY       0:44:51  0:09:01    40/F01-14      980/F    
 3320. Peter Doster                 Getzville NY             0:44:51  0:09:01   292/M20-24     2340/M    
 3321. Katherine M. Kapanek         Buffalo NY               0:44:51  0:09:01   170/F20-24      981/F    
 3322. Jodi Ross                    East Amherst NY          0:44:51  0:09:01    71/F45-49      982/F    
 3323. Charles L. Skalski           Orchard Park NY          0:44:51  0:09:01   209/M45-49     2341/M    
 3324. Marie R. Voorhees            Orchard Park NY          0:44:51  0:09:01   149/F30-34      983/F    
 3325. Andrew D. Dobmeier           Lancaster NY             0:44:51  0:09:01   331/M15-19     2342/M    
 3326. Michelle M. Daddario         East Amherst NY          0:44:52  0:09:02    44/F50-54      984/F    
 3327. David Privitera              Buffalo NY               0:44:52  0:09:02   272/M30-34     2343/M    
 3328. Peter Mathias                Buffalo NY               0:44:52  0:09:02    62/M60-64     2344/M    
 3329. Jean-Pierre A. Thimot        Buffalo NY               0:44:52  0:09:02   210/M45-49     2345/M    
 3330. Kathryn Lahrs                Elma NY                  0:44:52  0:09:02   170/F25-29      985/F    
 3331. Joanna C. Daeschner          Spencerport NY           0:44:52  0:09:02    95/F35-39      986/F    
 3332. Allison Scannapieco          Lancaster NY             0:44:52  0:09:02   171/F25-29      987/F    
 3333. Danielle Harmon              Buffalo NY               0:44:52  0:09:02   172/F25-29      988/F    
 3334. Mark Schulz                  Newstead NY              0:44:53  0:09:02   273/M30-34     2346/M    
 3335. Jacquelyn A. Giammaresi      North Tonawanda NY       0:44:53  0:09:02   173/F25-29      989/F    
 3336. Debra Stachura               Buffalo NY               0:44:53  0:09:02    14/F55-59      990/F    
 3337. Charles P. Moore             Buffalo NY               0:44:54  0:09:02    63/M60-64     2347/M    
 3338. Thomas F. Keenan             Buffalo NY               0:44:54  0:09:02   128/M55-59     2348/M    
 3339. Michael G. Conroy            Clarence Center NY       0:44:54  0:09:02   220/M40-44     2349/M    
 3340. Beth Crvelin                 Grand Island NY          0:44:54  0:09:02   150/F30-34      991/F    
 3341. Rob Schoeneman               Elma NY                  0:44:54  0:09:02   221/M40-44     2350/M    
 3342. Carolyn Casilio              Williamsville NY         0:44:54  0:09:02   171/F20-24      992/F    
 3343. David E. Schulz              Barker NY                0:44:54  0:09:02   222/M40-44     2351/M    
 3344. Kevin C. Lee                 Buffalo NY               0:44:54  0:09:02   203/M50-54     2352/M    
 3345. Colleen Gaglione             Eden NY                  0:44:54  0:09:02    96/F40-44      993/F    
 3346. Tyler Lane                   Hamburg NY               0:44:54  0:09:02    88/M01-14     2353/M    
 3347. Merle Whitehead              Orchard Park NY          0:44:54  0:09:02   129/M55-59     2354/M    
 3348. Patrick Philips              East Aurora NY           0:44:55  0:09:02    89/M01-14     2355/M    
 3349. Emily Ciccarella             Hamburg NY               0:44:55  0:09:02   172/F20-24      994/F    
 3350. Andrea M. Kolhoff            Cheektowaga NY           0:44:55  0:09:02   151/F30-34      995/F    
 3351. William J. Cooley            Orchard Park NY          0:44:55  0:09:02   219/M35-39     2356/M    
 3352. Rob Elnicky                  Amherst NY               0:44:56  0:09:02   220/M35-39     2357/M    
 3353. Sarah Gannon                 Rochester NY             0:44:56  0:09:02   152/F30-34      996/F    
 3354. Paul Grzes                   Blasdell NY              0:44:56  0:09:02   211/M45-49     2358/M    
 3355. James Walsh                  Kenmore NY               0:44:56  0:09:02   130/M55-59     2359/M    
 3356. Gabrielle Sullivan           Williamsville NY         0:44:57  0:09:03    97/F40-44      997/F    
 3357. Sarah R. Wakefield           Kenmore NY               0:44:57  0:09:03    41/F01-14      998/F    
 3358. Casey Neill                  Akron NY                 0:44:57  0:09:03   173/F20-24      999/F    
 3359. Mark Babbitt                 Normal IL                0:44:57  0:09:03   223/M40-44     2360/M    
 3360. Robert J. Gilmour            East Amherst NY          0:44:57  0:09:03   131/M55-59     2361/M    
 3361. Karen Morris                 Buffalo NY               0:44:57  0:09:03   153/F30-34     1000/F    
 3362. Stephanie Fedak              Reading MA               0:44:57  0:09:03    96/F35-39     1001/F    
 3363. Kevin Hulme                  East Amherst NY          0:44:57  0:09:03   224/M40-44     2362/M    
 3364. Kate Lewis                   Normal IL                0:44:57  0:09:03   154/F30-34     1002/F    
 3365. Brendan J. McGuire           Kenmore NY               0:44:57  0:09:03   332/M15-19     2363/M    
 3366. Deanna T. Zak                Kenmore NY               0:44:57  0:09:03    72/F45-49     1003/F    
 3367. Walter Handzlik              Buffalo NY               0:44:58  0:09:03   309/M25-29     2364/M    
 3368. David G. George              Buffalo NY               0:44:58  0:09:03   132/M55-59     2365/M    
 3369. Efraim Molloy                Albion NY                0:44:58  0:09:03   310/M25-29     2366/M    
 3370. Francisco F. Babar           Fredonia NY              0:44:58  0:09:03   274/M30-34     2367/M    
 3371. Jillian Kwitowski            Lancaster NY             0:44:58  0:09:03   155/F30-34     1004/F    
 3372. April M. Seelbinder          Buffalo NY               0:44:59  0:09:03   174/F25-29     1005/F    
 3373. Sharon Fortuna               Hamburg NY               0:44:59  0:09:03    98/F40-44     1006/F    
 3374. Laura J. Wright              N Tonawanda NY           0:44:59  0:09:03   156/F30-34     1007/F    
 3375. Kate Bartlett                West Seneca NY           0:44:59  0:09:03   175/F25-29     1008/F    
 3376. Cynthia Bartkowiak           Lockport NY              0:45:00  0:09:03    99/F40-44     1009/F    
 3377. Elizabeth Cryan              Brooklyn NY              0:45:00  0:09:03    97/F35-39     1010/F    
 3378. Kevin M. Hogan               Buffalo NY               0:45:00  0:09:03   204/M50-54     2368/M    
 3379. Maria A. Forster             Colden NY                0:45:00  0:09:03   100/F40-44     1011/F    
 3380. Alex Nesselbeck              Buffalo NY               0:45:00  0:09:03   311/M25-29     2369/M    
 3381. Pat Ciccarella               Getzville NY             0:45:00  0:09:03   221/M35-39     2370/M    
 3382. Timothy Hubbard              North Tonawanda NY       0:45:00  0:09:03   333/M15-19     2371/M    
 3383. Jonathan A. Bernstein        Williamsville NY         0:45:00  0:09:03   212/M45-49     2372/M    
 3384. Allison Bartkowiak           Lockport NY              0:45:01  0:09:03   136/F15-19     1012/F    
 3385. Rebekah Tate                 Buffalo NY               0:45:01  0:09:03   176/F25-29     1013/F    
 3386. Jane Peterson                Batavia NY               0:45:01  0:09:03    73/F45-49     1014/F    
 3387. Megan Eppolito               West Seneca NY           0:45:01  0:09:03   157/F30-34     1015/F    
 3388. Beverly Dodici               Buffalo NY               0:45:01  0:09:03     1/FNoAge     1016/F    
 3389. Andrew Mikulski              Fairfax VA               0:45:01  0:09:03   293/M20-24     2373/M    
 3390. Jason A. Nagel               Buffalo NY               0:45:01  0:09:03   312/M25-29     2374/M    
 3391. Thomas E. Finn               Batavia NY               0:45:01  0:09:03   133/M55-59     2375/M    
 3392. Terren E. Wing               Sacramento CA            0:45:01  0:09:03   174/F20-24     1017/F    
 3393. Emily E. Opalinski           Tonawanda NY             0:45:01  0:09:03   137/F15-19     1018/F    
 3394. Erin Coyne                   Lancaster NY             0:45:01  0:09:03   177/F25-29     1019/F    
 3395. Michael S. Mac Evoy          Lewiston NY              0:45:01  0:09:03   313/M25-29     2376/M    
 3396. Stephanie J. Stoll           East Amherst NY          0:45:01  0:09:03    98/F35-39     1020/F    
 3397. Erin Hesse                   Steamboat Springs CO     0:45:01  0:09:03   158/F30-34     1021/F    
 3398. Thomas Rajczak               Grand Island NY          0:45:01  0:09:03   314/M25-29     2377/M    
 3399. Katarina Krajacic            Williamsville NY         0:45:02  0:09:04   138/F15-19     1022/F    
 3400. John S. Silverman            Williamsville NY         0:45:02  0:09:04   225/M40-44     2378/M    
 3401. Rob Collard                  Buffalo NY               0:45:02  0:09:04   222/M35-39     2379/M    
 3402. Pat Cauley                   Orchard Park NY          0:45:02  0:09:04   213/M45-49     2380/M    
 3403. Brooke Chamberlain           Grand Island NY          0:45:02  0:09:04   139/F15-19     1023/F    
 3404. Jonathan J. Jager            East Amherst NV          0:45:02  0:09:04   334/M15-19     2381/M    
 3405. Daniel J. Miller             Buffalo NY               0:45:03  0:09:04   223/M35-39     2382/M    
 3406. Herb J. Sturm                Stephens City VA         0:45:03  0:09:04    64/M60-64     2383/M    
 3407. Tonya Coyle                  Angola NY                0:45:03  0:09:04    99/F35-39     1024/F    
 3408. Marc T. Kiviniemi            Buffalo NY               0:45:03  0:09:04   224/M35-39     2384/M    
 3409. Richard Caito                Getzville NY             0:45:03  0:09:04   226/M40-44     2385/M    
 3410. Michelle M. Brinkworth       Buffalo NY               0:45:03  0:09:04   159/F30-34     1025/F    
 3411. Marilyn E. Kush              East Aurora NY           0:45:03  0:09:04   175/F20-24     1026/F    
 3412. Jeff Brunskill               Bloomsburg PA            0:45:03  0:09:04   275/M30-34     2386/M    
 3413. Robert K. Atkinson           Beamsville ON            0:45:03  0:09:04    65/M60-64     2387/M    
 3414. David J. Kush                Orchard Park NY          0:45:03  0:09:04   315/M25-29     2388/M    
 3415. Bill Dyrek                   Amherst NY               0:45:04  0:09:04   205/M50-54     2389/M    
 3416. Alicia A. Mesmer             Amherst NY               0:45:04  0:09:04   178/F25-29     1027/F    
 3417. Brian M. Walsh               East Amherst NY          0:45:04  0:09:04   227/M40-44     2390/M    
 3418. Craig R. Dembinski           Buffalo NY               0:45:04  0:09:04   228/M40-44     2391/M    
 3419. Laura J. Vitanza             Getzville NY             0:45:04  0:09:04   160/F30-34     1028/F    
 3420. Lauren E. Peters             Shorewood IL             0:45:04  0:09:04   176/F20-24     1029/F    
 3421. Brian C. Mahoney             Buffalo NY               0:45:04  0:09:04   206/M50-54     2392/M    
 3422. Jeffrey S. Sweet             South Wales NY           0:45:04  0:09:04   134/M55-59     2393/M    
 3423. Henry Glover                 Buffalo NY               0:45:05  0:09:04    13/M65-69     2394/M    
 3424. Neil J. Keane                Buffalo NY               0:45:05  0:09:04   214/M45-49     2395/M    
 3425. Jeffrey J. Brown             Kenmore NY               0:45:05  0:09:04   215/M45-49     2396/M    
 3426. Lauren Marmion               Amherst NY               0:45:05  0:09:04   179/F25-29     1030/F    
 3427. Dana A. Vaughters            Amherst NY               0:45:05  0:09:04   180/F25-29     1031/F    
 3428. Anna Hertlein                Fredonia NY              0:45:05  0:09:04   177/F20-24     1032/F    
 3429. Cameron Haag                 Niagara Falls NY         0:45:05  0:09:04   294/M20-24     2397/M    
 3430. Ann Marie Matott             East Aurora NY           0:45:05  0:09:04   161/F30-34     1033/F    
 3431. Margaret DeMarco             Niagara Falls NY         0:45:05  0:09:04    42/F01-14     1034/F    
 3432. Jamie L. Militello           Lancaster NY             0:45:06  0:09:04   181/F25-29     1035/F    
 3433. Krystal Hoffman              Getzville NY             0:45:06  0:09:04   162/F30-34     1036/F    
 3434. Andrew J. Rutski             Blasdell NY              0:45:06  0:09:04   207/M50-54     2398/M    
 3435. Katie E. Allen               Atlanta GA               0:45:06  0:09:04   178/F20-24     1037/F    
 3436. Anthony R. Taboni            Kenmore NY               0:45:06  0:09:04    90/M01-14     2399/M    
 3437. Eric Fattey                  Lancaster NY             0:45:06  0:09:04   295/M20-24     2400/M    
 3438. Charlotte Buscher            Arlington VA             0:45:06  0:09:04   182/F25-29     1038/F    
 3439. Katie L. Cornwall            Machias NY               0:45:06  0:09:04   183/F25-29     1039/F    
 3440. Abigail Campbell             Buffalo NY               0:45:06  0:09:04   140/F15-19     1040/F    
 3441. Sarah Hagan                  Newfane NY               0:45:06  0:09:04   179/F20-24     1041/F    
 3442. Jason Farrell                Akron NY                 0:45:06  0:09:04   276/M30-34     2401/M    
 3443. Jeffrey A. Valenti           Smyrna GA                0:45:06  0:09:04   225/M35-39     2402/M    
 3444. Carolyn Aragona              Orchard Park NY          0:45:06  0:09:04   184/F25-29     1042/F    
 3445. Mike Patti                   West Seneca NY           0:45:06  0:09:04   208/M50-54     2403/M    
 3446. Matthew R. Doherty           Buffalo NY               0:45:06  0:09:04   316/M25-29     2404/M    
 3447. Christopher J. Lashway       Port Allegany PA         0:45:06  0:09:04   335/M15-19     2405/M    
 3448. Nathan Haag                  Niagara Falls NY         0:45:06  0:09:04   296/M20-24     2406/M    
 3449. Jason Pappas                 East Amherst NY          0:45:06  0:09:04   297/M20-24     2407/M    
 3450. Joanne Simme Good            Lancaster NY             0:45:06  0:09:04    15/F55-59     1043/F    
 3451. Patrick D. Kretzer           Alexandria VA            0:45:07  0:09:05   229/M40-44     2408/M    
 3452. Maureen May                  Raleigh NC               0:45:07  0:09:05    45/F50-54     1044/F    
 3453. John Barone                  Angola NY                0:45:07  0:09:05   135/M55-59     2409/M    
 3454. Jennifer A. Ziegler          Huntersville NC          0:45:08  0:09:05   100/F35-39     1045/F    
 3455. Andrew F. Case               Buffalo NY               0:45:08  0:09:05   216/M45-49     2410/M    
 3456. George W. Munschauer, II     Orchard Park NY          0:45:08  0:09:05    91/M01-14     2411/M    
 3457. Craig P. Scarupa             Lockport NY              0:45:08  0:09:05   209/M50-54     2412/M    
 3458. Noelle Barber                Varysburg NY             0:45:08  0:09:05   180/F20-24     1046/F    
 3459. Matthew Stein                Lockport NY              0:45:09  0:09:05   336/M15-19     2413/M    
 3460. Lee A. Moretti               Blasdell NY              0:45:09  0:09:05   185/F25-29     1047/F    
 3461. Melanie Stein                Lockport NY              0:45:09  0:09:05   181/F20-24     1048/F    
 3462. Kendal M. Rehak              East Amherst NY          0:45:09  0:09:05    43/F01-14     1049/F    
 3463. Meg R. Richardson            Kenmore NY               0:45:09  0:09:05    74/F45-49     1050/F    
 3464. Mary C. Sellers              Silver Spring MD         0:45:10  0:09:05   186/F25-29     1051/F    
 3465. Martin Doster                Getzville NY             0:45:10  0:09:05   210/M50-54     2414/M    
 3466. Greg Wedyck                  Baldwinsville NY         0:45:10  0:09:05   211/M50-54     2415/M    
 3467. Jennifer J. Griebner         Snyder NY                0:45:10  0:09:05   141/F15-19     1052/F    
 3468. Emily Nesselbeck             New York NY              0:45:10  0:09:05   187/F25-29     1053/F    
 3469. Richelle Wedyck              Baldwinsville NY         0:45:11  0:09:05   101/F40-44     1054/F    
 3470. Anna M. Bojarczuk-Foy        East Amherst NY          0:45:11  0:09:05    16/F55-59     1055/F    
 3471. Jennifer S. Passaro          Farmington CT            0:45:11  0:09:05   102/F40-44     1056/F    
 3472. Joe M. Giglia                West Seneca NY           0:45:11  0:09:05   298/M20-24     2416/M    
 3473. Allyson Molloy               Albion NY                0:45:11  0:09:05   182/F20-24     1057/F    
 3474. Christina Judson             Grand Island NY          0:45:11  0:09:05   163/F30-34     1058/F    
 3475. Casey Arnold                 Alden NY                 0:45:11  0:09:05   142/F15-19     1059/F    
 3476. Peter J. Moran               Williamsville NY         0:45:12  0:09:06   337/M15-19     2417/M    
 3477. Ronald K. Hendershot         Orchard Park NY          0:45:12  0:09:06   277/M30-34     2418/M    
 3478. Chelsea Stoeckl              Amherst NY               0:45:12  0:09:06   183/F20-24     1060/F    
 3479. Charlie B. Moran             Williamsville NY         0:45:12  0:09:06   338/M15-19     2419/M    
 3480. Sarah Bolander               Alden NY                 0:45:12  0:09:06   143/F15-19     1061/F    
 3481. Megan Lankes                 Buffalo NY               0:45:12  0:09:06   184/F20-24     1062/F    
 3482. Greg C. Crawford             Kenmore NY               0:45:13  0:09:06   230/M40-44     2420/M    
 3483. Kelly Pilarski               Buffalo NY               0:45:13  0:09:06   188/F25-29     1063/F    
 3484. John Fithian                 Orchard Park NY          0:45:13  0:09:06   136/M55-59     2421/M    
 3485. Gregg G. Tomani              Orchard Park NY          0:45:13  0:09:06   217/M45-49     2422/M    
 3486. Karen Jenson                 Amherst NY               0:45:13  0:09:06   164/F30-34     1064/F    
 3487. Meghan Sauer                 Clarence Center NY       0:45:14  0:09:06   144/F15-19     1065/F    
 3488. Amy Cuenin                   Midlothian VA            0:45:14  0:09:06   189/F25-29     1066/F    
 3489. Julie Hanavan                East Aurora NY           0:45:14  0:09:06   185/F20-24     1067/F    
 3490. Jonathan Pitts               Ada OH                   0:45:14  0:09:06   218/M45-49     2423/M    
 3491. Mark Zogaria                 Lancaster NY             0:45:14  0:09:06   278/M30-34     2424/M    
 3492. Travis Bassano               Baldwinsville NY         0:45:14  0:09:06   299/M20-24     2425/M    
 3493. Lawrence Pazda               Winston Salem NC         0:45:14  0:09:06    66/M60-64     2426/M    
 3494. Bill Kraft                   Irving NY                0:45:14  0:09:06    67/M60-64     2427/M    
 3495. Amy M. Trabert               Amherst NY               0:45:14  0:09:06   145/F15-19     1068/F    
 3496. Mark Salamone                Lancaster NY             0:45:15  0:09:06   212/M50-54     2428/M    
 3497. Arthur Martorana             Buffalo NY               0:45:15  0:09:06   317/M25-29     2429/M    
 3498. Glenn Rightmyer              East Aurora NY           0:45:15  0:09:06   231/M40-44     2430/M    
 3499. Allie Johnson                Amherst NY               0:45:15  0:09:06   146/F15-19     1069/F    
 3500. Patrick Deacon               Buffalo NY               0:45:15  0:09:06   300/M20-24     2431/M    
 3501. Ethan Sasiela                Buffalo NY               0:45:15  0:09:06   226/M35-39     2432/M    
 3502. Caryn Willis                 Orchard Park NY          0:45:15  0:09:06   147/F15-19     1070/F    
 3503. Liz Seidler                  Hamburg NY               0:45:16  0:09:06   190/F25-29     1071/F    
 3504. Katherine B. Roach           Buffalo NY               0:45:16  0:09:06    75/F45-49     1072/F    
 3505. Luther M. Grulke             Kelley IA                0:45:17  0:09:07   339/M15-19     2433/M    
 3506. Laura Blodgett               New York NY              0:45:17  0:09:07   191/F25-29     1073/F    
 3507. Rico Tribuzzi                Orchard Park NY          0:45:17  0:09:07   318/M25-29     2434/M    
 3508. Thomas Pawlowski             Lackawanna NY            0:45:17  0:09:07   340/M15-19     2435/M    
 3509. Kathleen M. Klaes            Orchard Park NY          0:45:17  0:09:07   103/F40-44     1074/F    
 3510. Nathaniel Sawyer             Silver Spring MD         0:45:17  0:09:07   279/M30-34     2436/M    
 3511. Erica Stein                  Washington DC            0:45:17  0:09:07   192/F25-29     1075/F    
 3512. Deborah Goldman              Buffalo NY               0:45:17  0:09:07    17/F55-59     1076/F    
 3513. Alexandria Stephan           Kenmore NY               0:45:17  0:09:07   186/F20-24     1077/F    
 3514. Jim A. Riester               North Tonawanda NY       0:45:17  0:09:07    68/M60-64     2437/M    
 3515. John Miller                  Buffalo NY               0:45:17  0:09:07   232/M40-44     2438/M    
 3516. David J. Downs               West Seneca NY           0:45:17  0:09:07   280/M30-34     2439/M    
 3517. Charles J. Trautman          Amherst NY               0:45:18  0:09:07   213/M50-54     2440/M    
 3518. Natalie B. Allen             Evanston IL              0:45:18  0:09:07   148/F15-19     1078/F    
 3519. Jenny Roach                  Buffalo NY               0:45:18  0:09:07   149/F15-19     1079/F    
 3520. Damen M. Hale                Kenmore NY               0:45:18  0:09:07   319/M25-29     2441/M    
 3521. Kathy A. Halter              West Amherst NY          0:45:18  0:09:07    46/F50-54     1080/F    
 3522. Jennifer Valvo               East Aurora NY           0:45:18  0:09:07   104/F40-44     1081/F    
 3523. Don Brown                    Williamsville NY         0:45:19  0:09:07   233/M40-44     2442/M    
 3524. Aimee Kinsley                Hamburg NY               0:45:19  0:09:07   165/F30-34     1082/F    
 3525. Dale Ornat                   Depew NY                 0:45:19  0:09:07   227/M35-39     2443/M    
 3526. James M. Petko               Falls Church VA          0:45:19  0:09:07   137/M55-59     2444/M    
 3527. Karen A. Perna               Williamsville NY         0:45:19  0:09:07    76/F45-49     1083/F    
 3528. Stephen P. Fitzmaurice       Amherst NY               0:45:19  0:09:07   138/M55-59     2445/M    
 3529. Matthew Bala                 Amherst NY               0:45:19  0:09:07   320/M25-29     2446/M    
 3530. Bryan J. Gunsolus            Lake View NY             0:45:20  0:09:07   228/M35-39     2447/M    
 3531. Christopher P. Kish          Tonawanda NY             0:45:20  0:09:07   321/M25-29     2448/M    
 3532. Anthony Spada                Williamsville NY         0:45:20  0:09:07   214/M50-54     2449/M    
 3533. Rachel E. Bartosz            Blasdell NY              0:45:20  0:09:07   150/F15-19     1084/F    
 3534. Walter Zurowski              East Aurora NY           0:45:20  0:09:07   219/M45-49     2450/M    
 3535. Kimberly Berus               East Amherst NY          0:45:20  0:09:07   187/F20-24     1085/F    
 3536. James Molloy                 Albion NY                0:45:20  0:09:07   139/M55-59     2451/M    
 3537. Jason J. Ackerman            Amherst NY               0:45:20  0:09:07   234/M40-44     2452/M    
 3538. David Denny                  Clarence NY              0:45:20  0:09:07   301/M20-24     2453/M    
 3539. Claudia D'Auria              Kenmore NY               0:45:20  0:09:07    44/F01-14     1086/F    
 3540. Margaret Glassner            Buffalo NY               0:45:20  0:09:07   166/F30-34     1087/F    
 3541. Joe P. Stephan               Rochester MI             0:45:20  0:09:07   220/M45-49     2454/M    
 3542. Michael Komm                 Getzville NY             0:45:20  0:09:07   322/M25-29     2455/M    
 3543. Karen Broderick              Tonawanda NY             0:45:20  0:09:07   105/F40-44     1088/F    
 3544. Ryan Daley                   West Seneca NY           0:45:20  0:09:07   323/M25-29     2456/M    
 3545. Cheryl A. Kindzia            West Henrietta NY        0:45:21  0:09:07   193/F25-29     1089/F    
 3546. Robert L. Goodwin            Williamsville NY         0:45:21  0:09:07   140/M55-59     2457/M    
 3547. Beryl Mabry                  Orchard Park NY          0:45:21  0:09:07   194/F25-29     1090/F    
 3548. Brian Mabry                  Orchard Park NY          0:45:21  0:09:07   324/M25-29     2458/M    
 3549. James L. Jarvis              Buffalo NY               0:45:21  0:09:07   215/M50-54     2459/M    
 3550. Hillary R. Tilton            Lockport NY              0:45:21  0:09:07   151/F15-19     1091/F    
 3551. Doug Corbett                 Kenmore NY               0:45:22  0:09:08   216/M50-54     2460/M    
 3552. Julia Corbett                Kenmore NY               0:45:22  0:09:08   152/F15-19     1092/F    
 3553. Les Hoffman                  Buffalo NY               0:45:22  0:09:08    69/M60-64     2461/M    
 3554. David Furlong                Schwenksville PA         0:45:22  0:09:08   217/M50-54     2462/M    
 3555. Kiersten Drexler             Rochester NY             0:45:23  0:09:08   188/F20-24     1093/F    
 3556. Andrew J. Sauer              Buffalo NY               0:45:23  0:09:08   218/M50-54     2463/M    
 3557. David Buscaglia              New York NY              0:45:23  0:09:08   281/M30-34     2464/M    
 3558. Ashley Certis                Rochester NY             0:45:23  0:09:08   195/F25-29     1094/F    
 3559. Robyn M. Alpsan              Williamsville NY         0:45:23  0:09:08   167/F30-34     1095/F    
 3560. Daniel Schaus                Williamsville NY         0:45:23  0:09:08   341/M15-19     2465/M    
 3561. Ryan A. Sajdak               Buffalo NY               0:45:23  0:09:08   325/M25-29     2466/M    
 3562. Adam M. Lavelle              Buffalo NY               0:45:23  0:09:08   302/M20-24     2467/M    
 3563. Molly P. Schaus              Bowmansville NY          0:45:23  0:09:08   189/F20-24     1096/F    
 3564. Robert Allen                 Houston TX               0:45:23  0:09:08   141/M55-59     2468/M    
 3565. Jacob Bertani                Rochester NY             0:45:23  0:09:08   303/M20-24     2469/M    
 3566. Jason Gimlin                 Buffalo NY               0:45:23  0:09:08   326/M25-29     2470/M    
 3567. Barbara A. Schaus            Bowmansville NY          0:45:24  0:09:08    77/F45-49     1097/F    
 3568. Nicholas Rischar             Davie FL                 0:45:24  0:09:08    92/M01-14     2471/M    
 3569. James M. Acton               Buffalo NY               0:45:24  0:09:08   282/M30-34     2472/M    
 3570. Michele Radon                Hamburg NY               0:45:24  0:09:08    47/F50-54     1098/F    
 3571. Robert E. Butler             Albion NY                0:45:24  0:09:08    14/M65-69     2473/M    
 3572. Carol R. Vanderberg          Batavia NY               0:45:24  0:09:08    78/F45-49     1099/F    
 3573. Mary Jo Costello             Lockport NY              0:45:24  0:09:08   106/F40-44     1100/F    
 3574. Rachel L. Twardowski         Cambridge MA             0:45:24  0:09:08   190/F20-24     1101/F    
 3575. David Farley                 Angola NY                0:45:25  0:09:08   304/M20-24     2474/M    
 3576. Melanie Aromola              Hamburg NY               0:45:25  0:09:08   191/F20-24     1102/F    
 3577. Jillian Rider                East Aurora NY           0:45:25  0:09:08    45/F01-14     1103/F    
 3578. Catherine Brach              Clarence NY              0:45:25  0:09:08   196/F25-29     1104/F    
 3579. Amy J. Garten                Grand Island NY          0:45:25  0:09:08    79/F45-49     1105/F    
 3580. Chris N. Moran               Williamsville NY         0:45:25  0:09:08   305/M20-24     2475/M    
 3581. Justin A. Fudala             Alden NY                 0:45:25  0:09:08   342/M15-19     2476/M    
 3582. Lorna Krabill                East Amherst NY          0:45:26  0:09:08   153/F15-19     1106/F    
 3583. Justin Read                  Orchard Park NY          0:45:26  0:09:08   235/M40-44     2477/M    
 3584. Ed Glowacki                  Buffalo NY               0:45:26  0:09:08   142/M55-59     2478/M    
 3585. Taylor Fincik                Amherst NY               0:45:26  0:09:08   154/F15-19     1107/F    
 3586. John White                   Alexandria VA            0:45:27  0:09:09   236/M40-44     2479/M    
 3587. Joseph Atkinson              Amherst NY               0:45:27  0:09:09    70/M60-64     2480/M    
 3588. Robert Quebral               Williamsville NY         0:45:27  0:09:09    93/M01-14     2481/M    
 3589. Laney Hawes                  Buffalo NY               0:45:27  0:09:09   168/F30-34     1108/F    
 3590. Kristin Janese               Niagara Falls NY         0:45:27  0:09:09   169/F30-34     1109/F    
 3591. Eleanor Payne                Williamsville NY         0:45:28  0:09:09   107/F40-44     1110/F    
 3592. Diane Slawinowski            Williamsville NY         0:45:28  0:09:09   108/F40-44     1111/F    
 3593. Don Damon                    Amherst NY               0:45:28  0:09:09   229/M35-39     2482/M    
 3594. Anna Woloszynska-Read        Orchard Park NY          0:45:28  0:09:09   101/F35-39     1112/F    
 3595. Stephen Frank                Williamsville NY         0:45:28  0:09:09   219/M50-54     2483/M    
 3596. Griffin S. O'Brien           Orchard Park NY          0:45:28  0:09:09    94/M01-14     2484/M    
 3597. David Hoffman                Kenmore NY               0:45:29  0:09:09   143/M55-59     2485/M    
 3598. James Laufer                 Seattle WA               0:45:29  0:09:09   221/M45-49     2486/M    
 3599. Ted Gartner                  Buffalo NY               0:45:29  0:09:09   306/M20-24     2487/M    
 3600. Nicole Green                 Lancaster NY             0:45:29  0:09:09   102/F35-39     1113/F    
 3601. Michelle Krieger             East Aurora NY           0:45:29  0:09:09   103/F35-39     1114/F    
 3602. Michelle M. Phillips         West Seneca NY           0:45:29  0:09:09   104/F35-39     1115/F    
 3603. Brian M. Krause              Cheektowaga NY           0:45:29  0:09:09   237/M40-44     2488/M    
 3604. Charles Roberts              Buffalo NY               0:45:29  0:09:09   283/M30-34     2489/M    
 3605. Donald P. Roof               West Seneca NY           0:45:29  0:09:09   238/M40-44     2490/M    
 3606. Andrew M. Pyne               Buffalo NY               0:45:29  0:09:09   239/M40-44     2491/M    
 3607. Brenna E. Fitzpatrick        Buffalo NY               0:45:29  0:09:09   170/F30-34     1116/F    
 3608. Jim G. Ross                  Buffalo NY               0:45:30  0:09:09   222/M45-49     2492/M    
 3609. Caroline M. Hogan            Buffalo NY               0:45:30  0:09:09   155/F15-19     1117/F    
 3610. Samantha Campos              Lagrangeville NY         0:45:30  0:09:09   156/F15-19     1118/F    
 3611. Ron Paladino, Jr.            Kenmore NY               0:45:30  0:09:09   284/M30-34     2493/M    
 3612. Kimberly Campos              Lagrangeville NY         0:45:30  0:09:09    80/F45-49     1119/F    
 3613. Lauren Bujnicki              Cheektowaga NY           0:45:30  0:09:09   192/F20-24     1120/F    
 3614. Joseph M. Conboy             Houston TX               0:45:31  0:09:09   220/M50-54     2494/M    
 3615. Laura Jane Scalzi            Clarence Center NY       0:45:31  0:09:09   157/F15-19     1121/F    
 3616. Jon Berg                     Hamburg NY               0:45:32  0:09:10   240/M40-44     2495/M    
 3617. Brad L. Curtis               Williamsville NY         0:45:32  0:09:10   307/M20-24     2496/M    
 3618. Caren J. Etengoff            Kenmore NY               0:45:32  0:09:10    18/F55-59     1122/F    
 3619. Marissa Watroba              Niagara Falls NY         0:45:32  0:09:10   158/F15-19     1123/F    
 3620. Michael Swedene              Buffalo NY               0:45:32  0:09:10   230/M35-39     2497/M    
 3621. Erin M. Rycroft              Gainesville NY           0:45:33  0:09:10   197/F25-29     1124/F    
 3622. Paul Sardina                 Akron NY                 0:45:33  0:09:10   241/M40-44     2498/M    
 3623. Melissa Helm                 Getzville NY             0:45:33  0:09:10    46/F01-14     1125/F    
 3624. Elizabeth M. Zink            East Aurora NY           0:45:33  0:09:10    81/F45-49     1126/F    
 3625. Mary Zelasko                 Cheektowaga NY           0:45:33  0:09:10   193/F20-24     1127/F    
 3626. Brian J. Keleher             Lockport NY              0:45:33  0:09:10   231/M35-39     2499/M    
 3627. Sean K. O'Brien              Orchard Park NY          0:45:33  0:09:10   242/M40-44     2500/M    
 3628. Andrew Pratt                 Boulder CO               0:45:33  0:09:10   232/M35-39     2501/M    
 3629. Craig D. Zink                East Aurora NY           0:45:33  0:09:10   223/M45-49     2502/M    
 3630. Joseph Smith                 Long Beach NY            0:45:33  0:09:10   285/M30-34     2503/M    
 3631. Nicholas J. Zelasko          Cheektowaga NY           0:45:34  0:09:10   221/M50-54     2504/M    
 3632. Michael Schmitt              Clarence Center NY       0:45:34  0:09:10   224/M45-49     2505/M    
 3633. Jeremy C. White              Kenmore NY               0:45:34  0:09:10   286/M30-34     2506/M    
 3634. Andrew Owczarczak            East Amherst NY          0:45:34  0:09:10   308/M20-24     2507/M    
 3635. Heather Binkowski            Orchard Park NY          0:45:34  0:09:10   198/F25-29     1128/F    
 3636. Jessie E. Lake               Clarence Center NY       0:45:34  0:09:10   194/F20-24     1129/F    
 3637. Liz Koepsell                 Buffalo NY               0:45:35  0:09:10   171/F30-34     1130/F    
 3638. Mark W. Boeing               Williamsville NY         0:45:35  0:09:10   222/M50-54     2508/M    
 3639. Olivia Painter Eggers        Tolland CT               0:45:35  0:09:10    47/F01-14     1131/F    
 3640. Christina Harmon             Le Roy NY                0:45:35  0:09:10   195/F20-24     1132/F    
 3641. Millington Lockwood          Orchard Park NY          0:45:35  0:09:10   243/M40-44     2509/M    
 3642. Anthony Buscaglia            Grand Island NY          0:45:35  0:09:10   244/M40-44     2510/M    
 3643. J. David Sampson             East Aurora NY           0:45:35  0:09:10   144/M55-59     2511/M    
 3644. Alexander W. Spatzer         Kenmore NY               0:45:35  0:09:10   343/M15-19     2512/M    
 3645. Timothy N. Lebar             Lockport NY              0:45:36  0:09:10   327/M25-29     2513/M    
 3646. Ryan Hayhurst                Buffalo NY               0:45:36  0:09:10   287/M30-34     2514/M    
 3647. Madeleine D. Waters          Amherst NY               0:45:36  0:09:10   159/F15-19     1133/F    
 3648. Heather M. Harmon            Brooklyn NY              0:45:36  0:09:10   199/F25-29     1134/F    
 3649. Michael J. Kozlowski         Grand Island NY          0:45:36  0:09:10   233/M35-39     2515/M    
 3650. James Neville                Grand Island NY          0:45:36  0:09:10   234/M35-39     2516/M    
 3651. Maria F. Droz                East Amherst NY          0:45:36  0:09:10   196/F20-24     1135/F    
 3652. Eric Bodkin                  Medina OH                0:45:36  0:09:10   235/M35-39     2517/M    
 3653. Robert P. Hartz              Wilson NY                0:45:37  0:09:11   245/M40-44     2518/M    
 3654. Rocco J. Polino              East Amherst NY          0:45:37  0:09:11   145/M55-59     2519/M    
 3655. Lindsey Schlegel             Lancaster NY             0:45:37  0:09:11   197/F20-24     1136/F    
 3656. Marleen Sylvester            Medina OH                0:45:37  0:09:11   172/F30-34     1137/F    
 3657. Kory E. Anderson             Lawtons NY               0:45:37  0:09:11   173/F30-34     1138/F    
 3658. Kevin J. Brown               Gowanda NY               0:45:37  0:09:11   344/M15-19     2520/M    
 3659. Scott Cherbow                East Amherst NY          0:45:37  0:09:11   328/M25-29     2521/M    
 3660. Ryan Fish                    Lockport NY              0:45:37  0:09:11   309/M20-24     2522/M    
 3661. Cayleigh M. Pracht           Gowanda NY               0:45:37  0:09:11   160/F15-19     1139/F    
 3662. Rolf Mensch                  Welland ON               0:45:37  0:09:11    15/M65-69     2523/M    
 3663. Aaron M. Robida              Ypsilanti MI             0:45:38  0:09:11   236/M35-39     2524/M    
 3664. Richard Swank                Eden NY                  0:45:38  0:09:11    16/M65-69     2525/M    
 3665. Karen Michaels               Niagara Falls NY         0:45:38  0:09:11   109/F40-44     1140/F    
 3666. Nicole Conte                 Buffalo NY               0:45:38  0:09:11   200/F25-29     1141/F    
 3667. Erin Archer                  Westfield NY             0:45:39  0:09:11   198/F20-24     1142/F    
 3668. Sean D. Hackett              Lockport NY              0:45:39  0:09:11   329/M25-29     2526/M    
 3669. Kevin Wiese                  Lancaster NY             0:45:39  0:09:11   237/M35-39     2527/M    
 3670. Dianne M. Seeley             Springville NY           0:45:39  0:09:11   110/F40-44     1143/F    
 3671. Hannah J. Salomon            Fayetteville NY          0:45:39  0:09:11   174/F30-34     1144/F    
 3672. Joseph E. Brignon            Cheektowaga NY           0:45:39  0:09:11   225/M45-49     2528/M    
 3673. Sandra J. Hebeler            Sanborn NY               0:45:40  0:09:11    19/F55-59     1145/F    
 3674. Stefany Critelli             Niagara Falls NY         0:45:40  0:09:11   111/F40-44     1146/F    
 3675. Leslie Peters                Lancaster NY             0:45:40  0:09:11    48/F50-54     1147/F    
 3676. Johnathan V. Jern            Franklinville NY         0:45:40  0:09:11   345/M15-19     2529/M    
 3677. Steven Park                  Buffalo NY               0:45:40  0:09:11   223/M50-54     2530/M    
 3678. Joe A. Minnuto               Lancaster NY             0:45:41  0:09:11   238/M35-39     2531/M    
 3679. Richard Huskey               Buffalo NY               0:45:41  0:09:11   288/M30-34     2532/M    
 3680. Jessica Swanson              Norfolk VA               0:45:41  0:09:11   175/F30-34     1148/F    
 3681. Elizabeth K. Neal            Buffalo NY               0:45:41  0:09:11   201/F25-29     1149/F    
 3682. Jennifer L. Bagley           Clarence Center NY       0:45:41  0:09:11   112/F40-44     1150/F    
 3683. William M. Wolf              Buffalo NY               0:45:42  0:09:12   310/M20-24     2533/M    
 3684. Carol Novak                  West Seneca NY           0:45:42  0:09:12   105/F35-39     1151/F    
 3685. Samuel E. Modzelewski        West Seneca NY           0:45:42  0:09:12    95/M01-14     2534/M    
 3686. Dawn Brown                   Buffalo NY               0:45:42  0:09:12   113/F40-44     1152/F    
 3687. William Heidt                West Falls NY            0:45:42  0:09:12   311/M20-24     2535/M    
 3688. Tom Nelson                   Hamburg NY               0:45:42  0:09:12   226/M45-49     2536/M    
 3689. Amy T. Waters                Lockport NY              0:45:42  0:09:12   176/F30-34     1153/F    
 3690. Autumn Syracuse              Grand Island NY          0:45:43  0:09:12   202/F25-29     1154/F    
 3691. Ron E. Smith                 Old Forge NY             0:45:43  0:09:12    71/M60-64     2537/M    
 3692. Jerry McCarthy               Williamsville NY         0:45:43  0:09:12   146/M55-59     2538/M    
 3693. Mary M. Scalzi               Clarence Center NY       0:45:43  0:09:12    49/F50-54     1155/F    
 3694. Gregory C. Towne             Clarence NY              0:45:43  0:09:12   227/M45-49     2539/M    
 3695. Michael J. Mann              Williamsville NY         0:45:43  0:09:12   147/M55-59     2540/M    
 3696. Ralph Allen                  Hamburg NY               0:45:44  0:09:12   148/M55-59     2541/M    
 3697. Harry Van Bavel              London ON                0:45:44  0:09:12   149/M55-59     2542/M    
 3698. Elizabeth Egloff             Orchard Park NY          0:45:44  0:09:12   161/F15-19     1156/F    
 3699. Gina Moell                   Clarence Center NY       0:45:44  0:09:12    82/F45-49     1157/F    
 3700. David W. Marvin              Tonawanda NY             0:45:44  0:09:12   228/M45-49     2543/M    
 3701. Richard Bevilacqua           Grand Island NY          0:45:44  0:09:12   224/M50-54     2544/M    
 3702. Maria Oddo                   Tonawanda NY             0:45:44  0:09:12   177/F30-34     1158/F    
 3703. Rychele F. Waclawski         Brocton NY               0:45:44  0:09:12   199/F20-24     1159/F    
 3704. Dennis Phillips              Grand Island NY          0:45:44  0:09:12   239/M35-39     2545/M    
 3705. Rochelle Daniels             Hamilton OH              0:45:44  0:09:12   200/F20-24     1160/F    
 3706. Richard R. Felver            Buffalo NY               0:45:45  0:09:12   289/M30-34     2546/M    
 3707. Lisa Jarosz                  Hamburg NY               0:45:45  0:09:12   201/F20-24     1161/F    
 3708. Amy L. Becht                 Buffalo NY               0:45:45  0:09:12   203/F25-29     1162/F    
 3709. Madeline J. Heavern          Hamburg NY               0:45:45  0:09:12   162/F15-19     1163/F    
 3710. Robert J. Murray             Amherst NY               0:45:45  0:09:12   150/M55-59     2547/M    
 3711. Tim McPoland                 Orchard Park NY          0:45:45  0:09:12   225/M50-54     2548/M    
 3712. Scott W. Allen               White Plains NY          0:45:45  0:09:12   229/M45-49     2549/M    
 3713. Matthew Killian              Mooresville NC           0:45:45  0:09:12   240/M35-39     2550/M    
 3714. Charles Mulanix              Buffalo NY               0:45:45  0:09:12   246/M40-44     2551/M    
 3715. Chris Kaufman                Port Colborne ON         0:45:45  0:09:12   330/M25-29     2552/M    
 3716. Kara A. Murray               Amherst NY               0:45:45  0:09:12   163/F15-19     1164/F    
 3717. David G. Costello            Williamsville NY         0:45:46  0:09:12   226/M50-54     2553/M    
 3718. Emma O'Connor                Angola NY                0:45:46  0:09:12   164/F15-19     1165/F    
 3719. Beth A. Gillezeau            Hamburg NY               0:45:46  0:09:12   204/F25-29     1166/F    
 3720. Kristin Ciesielski           North Tonawanda NY       0:45:46  0:09:12   178/F30-34     1167/F    
 3721. Connor Dengler               Hamburg NY               0:45:46  0:09:12   346/M15-19     2554/M    
 3722. Margaret Swift               Boston MA                0:45:46  0:09:12   179/F30-34     1168/F    
 3723. Cheryl Tabone                Fredonia NY              0:45:46  0:09:12   106/F35-39     1169/F    
 3724. Rachel Ippolito-Minek        Williamsville NY         0:45:47  0:09:13   205/F25-29     1170/F    
 3725. Joseph Miner                 Williamsville NY         0:45:47  0:09:13   331/M25-29     2555/M    
 3726. Eve L. McAllister            St. Catharines ON        0:45:47  0:09:13    50/F50-54     1171/F    
 3727. Jodi Lubba                   Albion NY                0:45:47  0:09:13    51/F50-54     1172/F    
 3728. Darrell D. Darling           Hamburg NY               0:45:47  0:09:13   241/M35-39     2556/M    
 3729. Molly A. Connerton           Orchard Park NY          0:45:47  0:09:13   114/F40-44     1173/F    
 3730. Jeffrey B. Hitchings         South Wales NY           0:45:47  0:09:13   312/M20-24     2557/M    
 3731. Stephen P. Johnston          St. Catharines ON        0:45:47  0:09:13   227/M50-54     2558/M    
 3732. Brian Flynn                  Churchville NY           0:45:47  0:09:13   230/M45-49     2559/M    
 3733. Alaina J. Israel             Barker NY                0:45:47  0:09:13    48/F01-14     1174/F    
 3734. Meghan Lytle                 Lewiston NY              0:45:48  0:09:13   206/F25-29     1175/F    
 3735. Matthew Zirnheld             Niagara Falls NY         0:45:48  0:09:13    96/M01-14     2560/M    
 3736. Marcia Bertola               Wheatfield NY            0:45:48  0:09:13    52/F50-54     1176/F    
 3737. Elizabeth Lytle              Lewiston NY              0:45:48  0:09:13   207/F25-29     1177/F    
 3738. Nicolas Regoli               Bloomington IN           0:45:48  0:09:13   347/M15-19     2561/M    
 3739. Emily Carl                   Sanborn NY               0:45:48  0:09:13   165/F15-19     1178/F    
 3740. Sue Gallagher                East Aurora NY           0:45:48  0:09:13    83/F45-49     1179/F    
 3741. Mack M. Marcin               Lakeview NY              0:45:48  0:09:13   348/M15-19     2562/M    
 3742. Andrew Godell                East Amherst NY          0:45:49  0:09:13   290/M30-34     2563/M    
 3743. Hector P. Garrido            Buffalo NY               0:45:49  0:09:13   242/M35-39     2564/M    
 3744. Steven M. Pierce             Souderton PA             0:45:49  0:09:13   243/M35-39     2565/M    
 3745. Natasha Fatta                Cheektowaga NY           0:45:49  0:09:13   180/F30-34     1180/F    
 3746. Sue Barber                   Lake View NY             0:45:49  0:09:13    53/F50-54     1181/F    
 3747. Patricia Tully               Munster IN               0:45:49  0:09:13    84/F45-49     1182/F    
 3748. Robin B. Miller              Buffalo NY               0:45:49  0:09:13     4/F60-64     1183/F    
 3749. Mark Makowski                Grand Island NY          0:45:49  0:09:13   231/M45-49     2566/M    
 3750. Kyle J. Wing                 Sacramento CA            0:45:49  0:09:13   349/M15-19     2567/M    
 3751. Allyson R. Miller            Buffalo NY               0:45:50  0:09:13   208/F25-29     1184/F    
 3752. Joseph Blackley              Lockport NY              0:45:50  0:09:13    97/M01-14     2568/M    
 3753. Teri L. Miranda-Braden       Hamburg NY               0:45:50  0:09:13   115/F40-44     1185/F    
 3754. Susan K. Wyss                Great Valley NY          0:45:50  0:09:13    54/F50-54     1186/F    
 3755. Joseph Bergen                Buffalo NY               0:45:50  0:09:13   232/M45-49     2569/M    
 3756. Jill Cutspec                 Williamsville NY         0:45:50  0:09:13   166/F15-19     1187/F    
 3757. Kyle Frederiksen             East Amherst NY          0:45:50  0:09:13   350/M15-19     2570/M    
 3758. David J. Adams               North Tonawanda NY       0:45:50  0:09:13   151/M55-59     2571/M    
 3759. Cody Degen                   Williamsville NY         0:45:50  0:09:13   351/M15-19     2572/M    
 3760. Tyler Degen                  Williamsville NY         0:45:50  0:09:13   352/M15-19     2573/M    
 3761. Nolan R. McArdle             Orchard Park NY          0:45:50  0:09:13   353/M15-19     2574/M    
 3762. Christopher Wasik            Buffalo NY               0:45:50  0:09:13   332/M25-29     2575/M    
 3763. Amy K. French                Williamsville NY         0:45:50  0:09:13   202/F20-24     1188/F    
 3764. Christopher J. Tyrpak        Buffalo NY               0:45:51  0:09:13   333/M25-29     2576/M    
 3765. Harry Craft                  Lockport NY              0:45:51  0:09:13   247/M40-44     2577/M    
 3766. Kristin Meyer                Amherst NY               0:45:51  0:09:13   107/F35-39     1189/F    
 3767. Zachary Costello             Lockport NY              0:45:51  0:09:13   313/M20-24     2578/M    
 3768. Rebecca Donnelly             Rochester NY             0:45:51  0:09:13   203/F20-24     1190/F    
 3769. Melanie Izard                Amherst NY               0:45:51  0:09:13    49/F01-14     1191/F    
 3770. Daniel Spellman              Amherst NY               0:45:51  0:09:13   334/M25-29     2579/M    
 3771. Kira B. Betts                Williamsville NY         0:45:52  0:09:14   209/F25-29     1192/F    
 3772. Steven J. Gates              Buffalo NY               0:45:52  0:09:14   233/M45-49     2580/M    
 3773. Ken Scholz                   Tonawanda NY             0:45:52  0:09:14   244/M35-39     2581/M    
 3774. Jennifer Davis               Fredonia NY              0:45:52  0:09:14   108/F35-39     1193/F    
 3775. Rex B. Webber                Holland NY               0:45:53  0:09:14   152/M55-59     2582/M    
 3776. James Richards               Gasport NY               0:45:53  0:09:14   335/M25-29     2583/M    
 3777. Lynn Markel                  Orchard Park NY          0:45:53  0:09:14    85/F45-49     1194/F    
 3778. Crystal Fulinara             Alden NY                 0:45:53  0:09:14   204/F20-24     1195/F    
 3779. Stephen P. Kern              Kenmore NY               0:45:53  0:09:14   354/M15-19     2584/M    
 3780. Richard Albano               Buffalo NY               0:45:54  0:09:14   336/M25-29     2585/M    
 3781. Adam McMahon                 Buffalo NY               0:45:54  0:09:14   291/M30-34     2586/M    
 3782. Kevin C. St.Laurent          Lockport NY              0:45:54  0:09:14   234/M45-49     2587/M    
 3783. Holland Grupp                Angola NY                0:45:54  0:09:14   210/F25-29     1196/F    
 3784. Tivi M. Mauro                Williamsville NY         0:45:54  0:09:14   167/F15-19     1197/F    
 3785. Jason Fitzpatrick            East Amherst NY          0:45:54  0:09:14   314/M20-24     2588/M    
 3786. Kirk D. Bennion              Macomb MI                0:45:54  0:09:14   228/M50-54     2589/M    
 3787. Jimmy Barnes                 Buffalo NY               0:45:54  0:09:14   315/M20-24     2590/M    
 3788. Jennifer L. Galdys           West Henrietta NY        0:45:54  0:09:14   109/F35-39     1198/F    
 3789. Kay M. Ritchie               North Tonawanda NY       0:45:54  0:09:14   168/F15-19     1199/F    
 3790. Antonina McMahon             Buffalo NY               0:45:54  0:09:14   211/F25-29     1200/F    
 3791. Dina Thompson                Buffalo NY               0:45:54  0:09:14    86/F45-49     1201/F    
 3792. Catherine P. Cook-Cottone    Snyder NY                0:45:55  0:09:14    87/F45-49     1202/F    
 3793. Molly Willson                Belmont NY               0:45:55  0:09:14   205/F20-24     1203/F    
 3794. Erin M. Powers               Washington DC            0:45:55  0:09:14   181/F30-34     1204/F    
 3795. Jillian Sauer                Clarence Center NY       0:45:56  0:09:14   206/F20-24     1205/F    
 3796. Lori L. Peterson             Ancaster ON              0:45:56  0:09:14    88/F45-49     1206/F    
 3797. Candice Reeves               Huntington NY            0:45:56  0:09:14   207/F20-24     1207/F    
 3798. Paul Keefe                   Marcy NY                 0:45:56  0:09:14   229/M50-54     2591/M    
 3799. Emma Giammaresi              Kenmore NY               0:45:56  0:09:14   208/F20-24     1208/F    
 3800. Christopher S. Kullman       Albany NY                0:45:56  0:09:14   292/M30-34     2592/M    
 3801. Steven Bunce                 Getzville NY             0:45:56  0:09:14   230/M50-54     2593/M    
 3802. Matt Simson                  Orchard Park NY          0:45:56  0:09:14   316/M20-24     2594/M    
 3803. Allie Friedman               Buffalo NY               0:45:56  0:09:14   209/F20-24     1209/F    
 3804. Ryan Aldinger                Alden NY                 0:45:57  0:09:15   317/M20-24     2595/M    
 3805. Robert A. Zulewski           Snyder NY                0:45:57  0:09:15   248/M40-44     2596/M    
 3806. Katie Schiffler              Orchard Park NY          0:45:57  0:09:15   210/F20-24     1210/F    
 3807. Bethany Black                Durham NC                0:45:57  0:09:15   212/F25-29     1211/F    
 3808. Jonathan W. Bingel           Tonawanda NY             0:45:57  0:09:15   293/M30-34     2597/M    
 3809. Cory C. Black                Washington DC            0:45:57  0:09:15   337/M25-29     2598/M    
 3810. Stephanie Jansma             Lancaster NY             0:45:57  0:09:15   211/F20-24     1212/F    
 3811. Jason Pacanowski             Derby NY                 0:45:57  0:09:15   294/M30-34     2599/M    
 3812. Danielle Coventry            Angola NY                0:45:57  0:09:15   213/F25-29     1213/F    
 3813. Mary R. Hartrich             Buffalo NY               0:45:57  0:09:15   169/F15-19     1214/F    
 3814. Aaron Coventry               Angola NY                0:45:58  0:09:15   338/M25-29     2600/M    
 3815. Mike Blas                    Lockport NY              0:45:58  0:09:15   235/M45-49     2601/M    
 3816. Lisa Blas                    Lockport NY              0:45:58  0:09:15   116/F40-44     1215/F    
 3817. Philip Sauvageau             Lewiston NY              0:45:59  0:09:15   236/M45-49     2602/M    
 3818. Hannah Kennedy               Hamburg NY               0:45:59  0:09:15    50/F01-14     1216/F    
 3819. Nathan Robertson             Hamburg NY               0:45:59  0:09:15    98/M01-14     2603/M    
 3820. Maura Chmielowiec            Batavia NY               0:45:59  0:09:15   170/F15-19     1217/F    
 3821. Lauren Mohn                  Lancaster NY             0:45:59  0:09:15   212/F20-24     1218/F    
 3822. Ryan D. Dromgoole            Clay NY                  0:45:59  0:09:15   355/M15-19     2604/M    
 3823. Kate H. Pooley               Wexford PA               0:45:59  0:09:15    89/F45-49     1219/F    
 3824. Stephanie L. Galdys          East Amherst NY          0:45:59  0:09:15     5/F60-64     1220/F    
 3825. Renee Zimmerman              Lancaster NY             0:45:59  0:09:15   214/F25-29     1221/F    
 3826. Daniel Ferrara               Baltimore MD             0:46:00  0:09:15   295/M30-34     2605/M    
 3827. Lee Devinney-Boymel          Amherst NY               0:46:00  0:09:15   215/F25-29     1222/F    
 3828. Garrick Wright               Williamsville NY         0:46:00  0:09:15   318/M20-24     2606/M    
 3829. Allison L. Englert           Grand Island NY          0:46:00  0:09:15   213/F20-24     1223/F    
 3830. Jonathan Pawlowski           Hamburg NY               0:46:00  0:09:15   339/M25-29     2607/M    
 3831. Caroline Jacobs              Rochester NY             0:46:00  0:09:15   214/F20-24     1224/F    
 3832. Bill D'Ambrosio              Kenmore NY               0:46:00  0:09:15    17/M65-69     2608/M    
 3833. Brandon Kofod                North Tonawanda NY       0:46:00  0:09:15   319/M20-24     2609/M    
 3834. Lauren Jacobs                Arlington VA             0:46:00  0:09:15   182/F30-34     1225/F    
 3835. Christopher Brown            Norwich NY               0:46:00  0:09:15   245/M35-39     2610/M    
 3836. David F. Stephens            East Aurora NY           0:46:01  0:09:15   153/M55-59     2611/M    
 3837. Jana Ackley                  Fuquay Varina NC         0:46:01  0:09:15   183/F30-34     1226/F    
 3838. Tyler Bosch                  Alexandria VA            0:46:01  0:09:15   340/M25-29     2612/M    
 3839. Darren E. Kempner            Buffalo NY               0:46:01  0:09:15   296/M30-34     2613/M    
 3840. Karstin H. Webber            Holland NY               0:46:01  0:09:15   215/F20-24     1227/F    
 3841. Shirah Neumann               Williamsville NY         0:46:01  0:09:15   216/F25-29     1228/F    
 3842. Brent Holst                  Hamburg NY               0:46:01  0:09:15   246/M35-39     2614/M    
 3843. Eric Bennett                 Getzville NY             0:46:01  0:09:15   231/M50-54     2615/M    
 3844. Justin F. Parisi             Buffalo NY               0:46:02  0:09:16   247/M35-39     2616/M    
 3845. Joey D. Zelasko              Cheektowaga NY           0:46:02  0:09:16   341/M25-29     2617/M    
 3846. Moira Giammaresi             Buffalo NY               0:46:02  0:09:16   216/F20-24     1229/F    
 3847. Kevin O'Connell              East Aurora NY           0:46:02  0:09:16   320/M20-24     2618/M    
 3848. Lauren E. Fredriksen         Hamburg NY               0:46:02  0:09:16   171/F15-19     1230/F    
 3849. Erika McCann                 Hamburg NY               0:46:03  0:09:16   184/F30-34     1231/F    
 3850. Matthew Briggs               Orchard Park NY          0:46:03  0:09:16   342/M25-29     2619/M    
 3851. Raymond E. Ernst             Clarence Center NY       0:46:03  0:09:16   237/M45-49     2620/M    
 3852. Terri A. Swaydis             Blasdell NY              0:46:03  0:09:16    55/F50-54     1232/F    
 3853. Craig Cieplinski             East Amherst NY          0:46:03  0:09:16   249/M40-44     2621/M    
 3854. Katie Vandusen               Kendall NY               0:46:03  0:09:16   110/F35-39     1233/F    
 3855. Anne Loughry                 New York NY              0:46:03  0:09:16   185/F30-34     1234/F    
 3856. Hannah E. Fredriksen         Hamburg NY               0:46:03  0:09:16    51/F01-14     1235/F    
 3857. Christine Vincek             Orchard Park NY          0:46:03  0:09:16   117/F40-44     1236/F    
 3858. Jamie E. Ruh                 Amherst NY               0:46:04  0:09:16   172/F15-19     1237/F    
 3859. Haley Sheehan                Amherst NY               0:46:04  0:09:16    52/F01-14     1238/F    
 3860. Brian M. Rosiek              Amherst NY               0:46:04  0:09:16   356/M15-19     2622/M    
 3861. Mary Senn                    Cattaraugus NY           0:46:04  0:09:16     6/F60-64     1239/F    
 3862. Jace T. Drennan              Arcade NY                0:46:04  0:09:16   248/M35-39     2623/M    
 3863. Allison Jacobs               Elma NY                  0:46:04  0:09:16   217/F20-24     1240/F    
 3864. Randy Andreozzi              East Amherst NY          0:46:05  0:09:16   238/M45-49     2624/M    
 3865. Ashley Van Epps              Warren PA                0:46:05  0:09:16   218/F20-24     1241/F    
 3866. Christie Nelson              Russell PA               0:46:05  0:09:16   217/F25-29     1242/F    
 3867. Sarah Harms                  Claremont CA             0:46:05  0:09:16   218/F25-29     1243/F    
 3868. Martin L. Solecki            Elma NY                  0:46:05  0:09:16   154/M55-59     2625/M    
 3869. William Snow                 Orchard Park NY          0:46:05  0:09:16   232/M50-54     2626/M    
 3870. Laurence T. Beahan           West Amherst NY          0:46:05  0:09:16   155/M55-59     2627/M    
 3871. Mike Geschwender             East Amherst NY          0:46:05  0:09:16   239/M45-49     2628/M    
 3872. Timothy Drozda               Amherst NY               0:46:06  0:09:16   357/M15-19     2629/M    
 3873. James Creahan                Tonawanda NY             0:46:06  0:09:16    99/M01-14     2630/M    
 3874. Jenn Dicey                   Clarence NY              0:46:06  0:09:16   111/F35-39     1244/F    
 3875. Jason B. Krempa              Tonawanda NY             0:46:06  0:09:16   249/M35-39     2631/M    
 3876. Tom Henninger                Lancaster NY             0:46:07  0:09:17   240/M45-49     2632/M    
 3877. Peter Forrestel              Akron NY                 0:46:07  0:09:17   156/M55-59     2633/M    
 3878. Jerry N. Hulett              Buffalo NY               0:46:07  0:09:17   233/M50-54     2634/M    
 3879. Bruce A. Steltzer            Lockport NY              0:46:07  0:09:17    72/M60-64     2635/M    
 3880. Paul Boymel                  Amherst NY               0:46:07  0:09:17   157/M55-59     2636/M    
 3881. Deborah L. Morrison          East Amherst NY          0:46:07  0:09:17    56/F50-54     1245/F    
 3882. Alan J. Zawadzki             Elma NY                  0:46:07  0:09:17   321/M20-24     2637/M    
 3883. Daniel Karaszewski           West Seneca NY           0:46:07  0:09:17   322/M20-24     2638/M    
 3884. Michael T. Dudek             Buffalo NY               0:46:08  0:09:17   343/M25-29     2639/M    
 3885. Alex Juhasz                  Lancaster NY             0:46:08  0:09:17   358/M15-19     2640/M    
 3886. Kimberly Brady               West Henrietta NY        0:46:09  0:09:17   219/F25-29     1246/F    
 3887. Julie M. Robertson           North Tonawanda NY       0:46:09  0:09:17   112/F35-39     1247/F    
 3888. Lance R. Mauro               Williamsville NY         0:46:09  0:09:17   158/M55-59     2641/M    
 3889. Dave Barbaro                 Lancaster NY             0:46:09  0:09:17   241/M45-49     2642/M    
 3890. James Potts                  Buffalo NY               0:46:09  0:09:17   344/M25-29     2643/M    
 3891. Anne Carl                    Sanborn NY               0:46:09  0:09:17    90/F45-49     1248/F    
 3892. Gerald Natiella              Snyder NY                0:46:10  0:09:17   250/M35-39     2644/M    
 3893. Kellie Trybalski             Newfane NY               0:46:10  0:09:17   113/F35-39     1249/F    
 3894. Joseph A. Walsh              East Aurora NY           0:46:10  0:09:17    73/M60-64     2645/M    
 3895. Andrea Parish                North Tonawanda NY       0:46:10  0:09:17   173/F15-19     1250/F    
 3896. Ian Williams                 Amherst NY               0:46:10  0:09:17   359/M15-19     2646/M    
 3897. Nicole Streit                Lancaster NY             0:46:10  0:09:17   220/F25-29     1251/F    
 3898. Misa Buscemi                 Buffalo NY               0:46:10  0:09:17    53/F01-14     1252/F    
 3899. Todd Peehler                 North Tonawanda NY       0:46:10  0:09:17   250/M40-44     2647/M    
 3900. Evan Tucker                  Kenmore NY               0:46:10  0:09:17   100/M01-14     2648/M    
 3901. Jennifer H. Major            Orchard Park NY          0:46:10  0:09:17   186/F30-34     1253/F    
 3902. Matthew M. Szocki            Cheektowaga NY           0:46:10  0:09:17   345/M25-29     2649/M    
 3903. Jeff Joyce                   Charlotte NC             0:46:10  0:09:17   251/M40-44     2650/M    
 3904. Patrick S. Redden            Kenmore NY               0:46:11  0:09:17   101/M01-14     2651/M    
 3905. Lynn Beyer                   Grimsby ON               0:46:11  0:09:17    91/F45-49     1254/F    
 3906. Joe Feeley                   Buffalo NY               0:46:11  0:09:17   234/M50-54     2652/M    
 3907. Peter Gartland               Rockville MD             0:46:11  0:09:17   360/M15-19     2653/M    
 3908. Jay R. Johnson               Amherst NY               0:46:12  0:09:18   251/M35-39     2654/M    
 3909. Michael Dougher              Worcester MA             0:46:12  0:09:18   323/M20-24     2655/M    
 3910. Allison Newman               Buffalo NY               0:46:12  0:09:18   114/F35-39     1255/F    
 3911. Ennio Mior                   East Aurora NY           0:46:12  0:09:18   252/M40-44     2656/M    
 3912. Michael Miller               New York NY              0:46:12  0:09:18   324/M20-24     2657/M    
 3913. Charles J. Skipper           Elma NY                  0:46:12  0:09:18   253/M40-44     2658/M    
 3914. Kenneth Guth                 Elma NY                  0:46:12  0:09:18   159/M55-59     2659/M    
 3915. Natalie M. Lewis             Buffalo NY               0:46:12  0:09:18   219/F20-24     1256/F    
 3916. Gregory Guth                 Elma NY                  0:46:12  0:09:18   325/M20-24     2660/M    
 3917. Michael J. Campanella        Buffalo NY               0:46:12  0:09:18    74/M60-64     2661/M    
 3918. John C. Adamo                Lockport NY              0:46:13  0:09:18   252/M35-39     2662/M    
 3919. Alfred Runkel                Lancaster NY             0:46:13  0:09:18   160/M55-59     2663/M    
 3920. Emily Clark                  Orchard Park NY          0:46:13  0:09:18   221/F25-29     1257/F    
 3921. Ryan C. Skipper              Elma NY                  0:46:13  0:09:18   102/M01-14     2664/M    
 3922. Katie Vaughn                 Buffalo NY               0:46:13  0:09:18   187/F30-34     1258/F    
 3923. John F. Markiewicz           Hamburg NY               0:46:13  0:09:18   346/M25-29     2665/M    
 3924. Juliann M. Zawadzki          Waterford PA             0:46:13  0:09:18   222/F25-29     1259/F    
 3925. Catherine Guth               Elma NY                  0:46:13  0:09:18   174/F15-19     1260/F    
 3926. Vince Martino                Buffalo NY               0:46:13  0:09:18   297/M30-34     2666/M    
 3927. Emily K. Brooks              Kenmore NY               0:46:13  0:09:18   220/F20-24     1261/F    
 3928. Theresa Gendron              Buffalo NY               0:46:13  0:09:18   118/F40-44     1262/F    
 3929. Paul Worden                  Waterford PA             0:46:13  0:09:18   347/M25-29     2667/M    
 3930. Daniel Sullivan              Orchard Park NY          0:46:13  0:09:18   326/M20-24     2668/M    
 3931. Keith Wagner                 East Amherst NY          0:46:13  0:09:18   253/M35-39     2669/M    
 3932. Shannon B. O'Neill           Corfu NY                 0:46:13  0:09:18   221/F20-24     1263/F    
 3933. Jason Menegaux               Snyder NY                0:46:13  0:09:18   254/M40-44     2670/M    
 3934. Michael V. McCarthy          Depew NY                 0:46:13  0:09:18   348/M25-29     2671/M    
 3935. Gwen Nesselbeck              Buffalo NY               0:46:14  0:09:18   223/F25-29     1264/F    
 3936. Ashley Redino                Getzville NY             0:46:14  0:09:18   222/F20-24     1265/F    
 3937. Stephanie L. Griebner        Snyder NY                0:46:14  0:09:18   175/F15-19     1266/F    
 3938. Peggy Kinney                 Williamsville NY         0:46:14  0:09:18    92/F45-49     1267/F    
 3939. Vito Buscemi                 Buffalo NY               0:46:14  0:09:18   242/M45-49     2672/M    
 3940. James Mikulski               East Amherst NY          0:46:14  0:09:18   349/M25-29     2673/M    
 3941. Linda K. Kohnen              Hamburg NY               0:46:14  0:09:18    93/F45-49     1268/F    
 3942. Ryan Burns                   Rochester NY             0:46:14  0:09:18   361/M15-19     2674/M    
 3943. Glenn Geles                  Cheektowaga NY           0:46:15  0:09:18   243/M45-49     2675/M    
 3944. Jay Flemming                 Getzville NY             0:46:15  0:09:18   254/M35-39     2676/M    
 3945. John M. Reinholz             Lancaster NY             0:46:15  0:09:18   244/M45-49     2677/M    
 3946. Bill E. Engelbrecht          Buffalo NY               0:46:15  0:09:18    18/M65-69     2678/M    
 3947. John Bulbulia                Hamburg NY               0:46:15  0:09:18   255/M40-44     2679/M    
 3948. Katie M. Cammilleri          Buffalo NY               0:46:15  0:09:18   188/F30-34     1269/F    
 3949. Brian Smith                  Cambridge MA             0:46:15  0:09:18   298/M30-34     2680/M    
 3950. Susan Siminski               West Seneca NY           0:46:15  0:09:18   119/F40-44     1270/F    
 3951. Bob Norris                   Buffalo NY               0:46:15  0:09:18   161/M55-59     2681/M    
 3952. Jessica Zyglis               Buffalo NY               0:46:16  0:09:18   189/F30-34     1271/F    
 3953. Jenna Gaske                  Buffalo NY               0:46:16  0:09:18   115/F35-39     1272/F    
 3954. Joseph Ciccarella            Hamburg NY               0:46:16  0:09:18   256/M40-44     2682/M    
 3955. Colleen F. Lauer             East Amherst NY          0:46:16  0:09:18   223/F20-24     1273/F    
 3956. Brian Barry                  Derby NY                 0:46:16  0:09:18   245/M45-49     2683/M    
 3957. Donald Pembleton             Amherst NY               0:46:17  0:09:19   162/M55-59     2684/M    
 3958. John A. Pellnat              Rochester NY             0:46:17  0:09:19   235/M50-54     2685/M    
 3959. Erin O. Starzynski           Pittsburgh PA            0:46:17  0:09:19   120/F40-44     1274/F    
 3960. Brian Connolly               Hamburg NY               0:46:17  0:09:19   299/M30-34     2686/M    
 3961. Mary E. Magoffin             Buffalo NY               0:46:17  0:09:19    94/F45-49     1275/F    
 3962. Patricia Nowak               Buffalo NY               0:46:17  0:09:19    57/F50-54     1276/F    
 3963. Sara C. Alexanderson         Buffalo NY               0:46:17  0:09:19   190/F30-34     1277/F    
 3964. John A. Grasso               Tonawanda NY             0:46:18  0:09:19   362/M15-19     2687/M    
 3965. Dan Ruetz                    Jordan ON                0:46:18  0:09:19   257/M40-44     2688/M    
 3966. Lisa Kuriscak                North Tonawanda NY       0:46:18  0:09:19   121/F40-44     1278/F    
 3967. Dawn Keough                  Kenmore NY               0:46:18  0:09:19   116/F35-39     1279/F    
 3968. Kenny Kuriscak               North Tonawanda NY       0:46:19  0:09:19   255/M35-39     2689/M    
 3969. Frank Stephen                Orchard Park NY          0:46:19  0:09:19   246/M45-49     2690/M    
 3970. Michael Babcock              Wellsville NY            0:46:19  0:09:19   350/M25-29     2691/M    
 3971. Richard More                 Williamsville NY         0:46:20  0:09:19   236/M50-54     2692/M    
 3972. David O. Parish              Amherst NY               0:46:20  0:09:19   256/M35-39     2693/M    
 3973. Bruce Elliott                Niagara Falls NY         0:46:21  0:09:19   258/M40-44     2694/M    
 3974. Timothy D. Bunn              Hamburg NY               0:46:21  0:09:19   247/M45-49     2695/M    
 3975. Molly Christensen            East Amherst NY          0:46:21  0:09:19   117/F35-39     1280/F    
 3976. Karen M. Gerwitz             Orchard Park NY          0:46:21  0:09:19   118/F35-39     1281/F    
 3977. Emily Madeja                 Buffalo NY               0:46:22  0:09:20   224/F25-29     1282/F    
 3978. Thomas Vivian                Buffalo NY               0:46:22  0:09:20   327/M20-24     2696/M    
 3979. David Lystad                 Buffalo NY               0:46:22  0:09:20    75/M60-64     2697/M    
 3980. Gene Baran                   Lancaster NY             0:46:22  0:09:20    76/M60-64     2698/M    
 3981. Jaclyn M. Vertalino          Hamburg NY               0:46:22  0:09:20   224/F20-24     1283/F    
 3982. Nadeem Arshad                Niagara Falls NY         0:46:22  0:09:20   328/M20-24     2699/M    
 3983. Michael Schmitt              Needham MA               0:46:22  0:09:20   300/M30-34     2700/M    
 3984. Laurie M. Seier              Williamsville NY         0:46:22  0:09:20    58/F50-54     1284/F    
 3985. Kevin Lamb                   Lockport NY              0:46:23  0:09:20   257/M35-39     2701/M    
 3986. Girard Marotto               Snyder NY                0:46:23  0:09:20   103/M01-14     2702/M    
 3987. Nicole Fedele                Arlington VA             0:46:23  0:09:20   225/F25-29     1285/F    
 3988. James R. Chilton             North Tonawanda NY       0:46:23  0:09:20   237/M50-54     2703/M    
 3989. Jason Lahti                  Clarence NY              0:46:23  0:09:20   258/M35-39     2704/M    
 3990. David Zastrow                West Seneca NY           0:46:23  0:09:20   259/M40-44     2705/M    
 3991. Michael Kerman               Getzville NY             0:46:23  0:09:20   329/M20-24     2706/M    
 3992. David M. Pratt               Amherst NY               0:46:23  0:09:20   163/M55-59     2707/M    
 3993. Thomas Schmitt               Renfrew PA               0:46:23  0:09:20   351/M25-29     2708/M    
 3994. Michael Lovelace             Lancaster NY             0:46:24  0:09:20   259/M35-39     2709/M    
 3995. Candace L. Davies            Elma NY                  0:46:24  0:09:20   191/F30-34     1286/F    
 3996. Sally Allgaier               Clarence NY              0:46:24  0:09:20    95/F45-49     1287/F    
 3997. Zoey Binder                  Buffalo NY               0:46:24  0:09:20   176/F15-19     1288/F    
 3998. Ryan Danna                   Hamburg NY               0:46:24  0:09:20   363/M15-19     2710/M    
 3999. Carrie Shannon               Rockville MD             0:46:24  0:09:20   192/F30-34     1289/F    
 4000. Jay T. Stainsby              North Tonawanda NY       0:46:24  0:09:20   238/M50-54     2711/M    
 4001. Michael D. Maloney           Buffalo NY               0:46:25  0:09:20   330/M20-24     2712/M    
 4002. Chuck Whelan                 Amherst NY               0:46:25  0:09:20   331/M20-24     2713/M    
 4003. Gillian Taylor               Bergen NY                0:46:25  0:09:20   225/F20-24     1290/F    
 4004. Annmarie K. Dromgoole        Clay NY                  0:46:25  0:09:20    96/F45-49     1291/F    
 4005. Linda Feeney                 St. Charles IL           0:46:25  0:09:20    20/F55-59     1292/F    
 4006. Jeff Markarian               Orchard Park NY          0:46:25  0:09:20   164/M55-59     2714/M    
 4007. Tim Feeney                   St. Charles IL           0:46:25  0:09:20   332/M20-24     2715/M    
 4008. John J. Aman                 Amherst NY               0:46:25  0:09:20   165/M55-59     2716/M    
 4009. Chris Martineck              Grand Island NY          0:46:25  0:09:20   260/M40-44     2717/M    
 4010. Mark L. Dahlquist            Grand Island NY          0:46:25  0:09:20   166/M55-59     2718/M    
 4011. Chris Steinmetz              Williamsville NY         0:46:25  0:09:20   248/M45-49     2719/M    
 4012. Jim Pagliaroli               Williamsville NY         0:46:25  0:09:20   239/M50-54     2720/M    
 4013. Matthew Angelucci            Lockport NY              0:46:25  0:09:20   333/M20-24     2721/M    
 4014. Thomas Lansing               Amherst NY               0:46:26  0:09:20   167/M55-59     2722/M    
 4015. Timothy McNamee              Winter Haven FL          0:46:26  0:09:20   334/M20-24     2723/M    
 4016. Deborah Palmeri              Williamsville NY         0:46:26  0:09:20    59/F50-54     1293/F    
 4017. Jennifer Gregoire            Buffalo NY               0:46:26  0:09:20   122/F40-44     1294/F    
 4018. Robert Palmeri               Williamsville NY         0:46:26  0:09:20   240/M50-54     2724/M    
 4019. Mark D. Mambretti            Lockport NY              0:46:26  0:09:20   301/M30-34     2725/M    
 4020. Julie M. Felber              Clarence Center NY       0:46:27  0:09:21   123/F40-44     1295/F    
 4021. Darin Zirkle                 Fairfax VA               0:46:27  0:09:21   260/M35-39     2726/M    
 4022. Thomas J. Fox                Buffalo NY               0:46:27  0:09:21   364/M15-19     2727/M    
 4023. William Rich                 Clarence Center NY       0:46:27  0:09:21   249/M45-49     2728/M    
 4024. Steven T. Bunce              Getzville NY             0:46:27  0:09:21   104/M01-14     2729/M    
 4025. Timothy D. Cox               Brooklyn NY              0:46:27  0:09:21   302/M30-34     2730/M    
 4026. Haley Supkoski               Fredonia NY              0:46:27  0:09:21   177/F15-19     1296/F    
 4027. Jesse Koester                Amherst NY               0:46:27  0:09:21   335/M20-24     2731/M    
 4028. Mark D. Rapp                 East Amherst NY          0:46:28  0:09:21   250/M45-49     2732/M    
 4029. Amy M. Braun                 Amherst NY               0:46:28  0:09:21   193/F30-34     1297/F    
 4030. Julie Roehmholdt             Williamsville NY         0:46:28  0:09:21   178/F15-19     1298/F    
 4031. Heather Wisher               Buffalo NY               0:46:28  0:09:21   119/F35-39     1299/F    
 4032. Peggy Wozniak                Binghamton NY            0:46:28  0:09:21     7/F60-64     1300/F    
 4033. Gerry F. Schneggenburger     Erie PA                  0:46:28  0:09:21   251/M45-49     2733/M    
 4034. Amy Spoth                    Clarence Center NY       0:46:28  0:09:21   179/F15-19     1301/F    
 4035. Megan Creahan                Tonawanda NY             0:46:28  0:09:21   226/F20-24     1302/F    
 4036. Sam Wagner                   Lockport NY              0:46:28  0:09:21   105/M01-14     2734/M    
 4037. Andrew S. Whiting            Chicago IL               0:46:28  0:09:21   352/M25-29     2735/M    
 4038. Jeanette Adams               Buffalo NY               0:46:28  0:09:21   227/F20-24     1303/F    
 4039. Will Grimm                   Buffalo NY               0:46:28  0:09:21   106/M01-14     2736/M    
 4040. Bill Castellino              Grand Island NY          0:46:29  0:09:21   252/M45-49     2737/M    
 4041. Ann More                     Williamsville NY         0:46:29  0:09:21    97/F45-49     1304/F    
 4042. Rene Hoover                  Akron NY                 0:46:29  0:09:21   194/F30-34     1305/F    
 4043. Melissa McKernon             Buffalo NY               0:46:29  0:09:21   228/F20-24     1306/F    
 4044. Michael Angelucci            Lockport NY              0:46:29  0:09:21   253/M45-49     2738/M    
 4045. Natalie Sauvageau            Lewiston NY              0:46:29  0:09:21    54/F01-14     1307/F    
 4046. Doug Digesare                Kenmore NY               0:46:30  0:09:21   168/M55-59     2739/M    
 4047. Blake Walsh                  Buffalo NY               0:46:30  0:09:21   303/M30-34     2740/M    
 4048. Donald F. McMaster           Grimsby ON               0:46:30  0:09:21    19/M65-69     2741/M    
 4049. Sarah Eichhorn               East Amherst NY          0:46:30  0:09:21   180/F15-19     1308/F    
 4050. Kaeleigh Champlin            Buffalo NY               0:46:30  0:09:21   229/F20-24     1309/F    
 4051. Virginia Ballester           Niagara Falls NY         0:46:31  0:09:21   124/F40-44     1310/F    
 4052. David E. Blackley            Lockport NY              0:46:31  0:09:21   254/M45-49     2742/M    
 4053. Roy Schaefer                 Tonawanda NY             0:46:31  0:09:21    77/M60-64     2743/M    
 4054. Joseph C. Pantano            Fredonia NY              0:46:31  0:09:21   365/M15-19     2744/M    
 4055. Emily Wittlinger             Clarence NY              0:46:32  0:09:22   230/F20-24     1311/F    
 4056. Emily Azzarella              Silver Creek NY          0:46:32  0:09:22   195/F30-34     1312/F    
 4057. Margaret M. Cobb             Peru VT                  0:46:32  0:09:22    60/F50-54     1313/F    
 4058. Kristin Cipollone            Buffalo NY               0:46:32  0:09:22   196/F30-34     1314/F    
 4059. Grant Brennan                Liverpool NY             0:46:32  0:09:22   107/M01-14     2745/M    
 4060. Makensi L. Karbowski         East Amherst NY          0:46:32  0:09:22   181/F15-19     1315/F    
 4061. Todd Schaefer                Williamsville NY         0:46:33  0:09:22   261/M35-39     2746/M    
 4062. Avery L. Antrum              Buffalo NY               0:46:33  0:09:22   182/F15-19     1316/F    
 4063. Melissa Brindamour           East Aurora NY           0:46:33  0:09:22   231/F20-24     1317/F    
 4064. Maria Behm                   Buffalo NY               0:46:33  0:09:22    21/F55-59     1318/F    
 4065. Zachary P. Styn              Cheektowaga NY           0:46:33  0:09:22   366/M15-19     2747/M    
 4066. Susan J. Torsell-Damico      Hamburg NY               0:46:34  0:09:22    22/F55-59     1319/F    
 4067. Leah Neumann                 Williamsville NY         0:46:34  0:09:22   232/F20-24     1320/F    
 4068. Joelle D. Potts              West Seneca NY           0:46:34  0:09:22   226/F25-29     1321/F    
 4069. Mark C. Kumro                East Aurora NY           0:46:34  0:09:22   169/M55-59     2748/M    
 4070. Haley Peterson               Williston VT             0:46:34  0:09:22   233/F20-24     1322/F    
 4071. Megan Crawford               Buffalo NY               0:46:34  0:09:22   183/F15-19     1323/F    
 4072. Bart McGloin                 Wheatfield NY            0:46:35  0:09:22   255/M45-49     2749/M    
 4073. Patrick B. Omilian           Amherst NY               0:46:35  0:09:22   262/M35-39     2750/M    
 4074. Amy Stich                    Buffalo NY               0:46:35  0:09:22   197/F30-34     1324/F    
 4075. Elizabeth A. Lenz            Buffalo NY               0:46:35  0:09:22    61/F50-54     1325/F    
 4076. Celia R. Patarino            Hamburg NY               0:46:35  0:09:22   234/F20-24     1326/F    
 4077. Allison McGloin              Wheatfield NY            0:46:35  0:09:22   184/F15-19     1327/F    
 4078. Angela Omilian               Amherst NY               0:46:35  0:09:22   120/F35-39     1328/F    
 4079. Elizabeth A. Nagy            Buffalo NY               0:46:35  0:09:22   235/F20-24     1329/F    
 4080. Mark A. Taylor               Snyder NY                0:46:35  0:09:22   170/M55-59     2751/M    
 4081. Donald Nelson                Amherst NY               0:46:36  0:09:22   256/M45-49     2752/M    
 4082. Eric Brouillard              Buffalo NY               0:46:36  0:09:22   257/M45-49     2753/M    
 4083. Keefe Snyder                 Hamburg NY               0:46:36  0:09:22   258/M45-49     2754/M    
 4084. Bryan M. Banach              Lancaster NY             0:46:36  0:09:22   353/M25-29     2755/M    
 4085. Maia Z. Gallagher            Wilson NY                0:46:36  0:09:22    55/F01-14     1330/F    
 4086. Mark J. Walder               Lancaster NY             0:46:36  0:09:22   263/M35-39     2756/M    
 4087. J.V. Fusillo                 Grand Island NY          0:46:36  0:09:22   259/M45-49     2757/M    
 4088. Missy Jensen                 St. Louis MO             0:46:36  0:09:22   198/F30-34     1331/F    
 4089. Michael C. Jost              Buffalo NY               0:46:36  0:09:22   241/M50-54     2758/M    
 4090. Joseph F. Strano             Grand Island NY          0:46:36  0:09:22   242/M50-54     2759/M    
 4091. Joey Chenez                  Lockport NY              0:46:36  0:09:22   108/M01-14     2760/M    
 4092. Beth A. Bullock              Niagara Falls NY         0:46:36  0:09:22    62/F50-54     1332/F    
 4093. Charles A. Burwick           Columbus OH              0:46:37  0:09:23   354/M25-29     2761/M    
 4094. Sarah E. Leonard             Rochester NY             0:46:37  0:09:23   227/F25-29     1333/F    
 4095. Rachel E. Bartkowiak         Cheektowaga NY           0:46:37  0:09:23   185/F15-19     1334/F    
 4096. Michael J. Adornetto         East Amherst NY          0:46:37  0:09:23   336/M20-24     2762/M    
 4097. Jenna Ehde                   Ortonville MI            0:46:37  0:09:23   236/F20-24     1335/F    
 4098. Krysta S. Doerfler           Buffalo NY               0:46:37  0:09:23   199/F30-34     1336/F    
 4099. Eileen Clinton               East Aurora NY           0:46:37  0:09:23    23/F55-59     1337/F    
 4100. Dana Anderson                Chicago IL               0:46:38  0:09:23   200/F30-34     1338/F    
 4101. Sean Oleary                  East Aurora NY           0:46:38  0:09:23   109/M01-14     2763/M    
 4102. Susan Sadley                 Niagara Falls NY         0:46:38  0:09:23   228/F25-29     1339/F    
 4103. Brooke E. Schutrum           East Aurora NY           0:46:38  0:09:23   186/F15-19     1340/F    
 4104. Pamela Ehde                  Ortonville MI            0:46:38  0:09:23    98/F45-49     1341/F    
 4105. Jim R. Lawson                West Seneca NY           0:46:39  0:09:23   243/M50-54     2764/M    
 4106. Genevieve E. Pates           Kenmore NY               0:46:39  0:09:23   229/F25-29     1342/F    
 4107. Jeff Williams                Warren PA                0:46:39  0:09:23   304/M30-34     2765/M    
 4108. Aaron R. Sieczkarek          Orchard Park NY          0:46:39  0:09:23   337/M20-24     2766/M    
 4109. Tim Williams                 Warren PA                0:46:39  0:09:23   355/M25-29     2767/M    
 4110. Trey Clauss                  Ellicottville NY         0:46:39  0:09:23   356/M25-29     2768/M    
 4111. William Allen                Tonawanda NY             0:46:40  0:09:23   357/M25-29     2769/M    
 4112. Matt Kumro                   East Aurora NY           0:46:40  0:09:23   358/M25-29     2770/M    
 4113. Matthew C. Olin              Williamsville NY         0:46:40  0:09:23   244/M50-54     2771/M    
 4114. Emily W. Christensen         East Aurora NY           0:46:40  0:09:23   187/F15-19     1343/F    
 4115. James A. Prentiss            Kenmore NY               0:46:40  0:09:23   245/M50-54     2772/M    
 4116. Keith N. Bond                Williamsville NY         0:46:40  0:09:23   246/M50-54     2773/M    
 4117. Julie A. Sprow               Williamsville NY         0:46:40  0:09:23    63/F50-54     1344/F    
 4118. Eric N. Woodruff             Orchard Park NY          0:46:40  0:09:23   359/M25-29     2774/M    
 4119. Ashley E. Woodruff           Orchard Park NY          0:46:40  0:09:23   230/F25-29     1345/F    
 4120. Elizabeth Gotha              Washington DC            0:46:41  0:09:23   231/F25-29     1346/F    
 4121. Vincent T. Viggato           Rochester MI             0:46:41  0:09:23   367/M15-19     2775/M    
 4122. Judsen Bruzgul               Washington DC            0:46:41  0:09:23   264/M35-39     2776/M    
 4123. Bernie Rohrbacher            Buffalo NY               0:46:41  0:09:23   338/M20-24     2777/M    
 4124. Matt Derse                   Ontario NY               0:46:41  0:09:23   368/M15-19     2778/M    
 4125. Nadege Petrie                West Falls NY            0:46:41  0:09:23   237/F20-24     1347/F    
 4126. Bruce Izard                  Buffalo NY               0:46:41  0:09:23   260/M45-49     2779/M    
 4127. Gene Bain                    Buffalo NY               0:46:41  0:09:23   360/M25-29     2780/M    
 4128. Ben T. Minett                Eighty Four PA           0:46:42  0:09:24   305/M30-34     2781/M    
 4129. Ryan White                   East Aurora NY           0:46:42  0:09:24   339/M20-24     2782/M    
 4130. Ryan M. Hallings             Penn Yan NY              0:46:42  0:09:24   361/M25-29     2783/M    
 4131. Michele Laney                Buffalo NY               0:46:42  0:09:24    99/F45-49     1348/F    
 4132. Daniel Brown                 Orchard Park NY          0:46:42  0:09:24   261/M40-44     2784/M    
 4133. Luke Cusack                  Bronx NY                 0:46:42  0:09:24   262/M40-44     2785/M    
 4134. John D. Goldsworthy          Champion PA              0:46:42  0:09:24   263/M40-44     2786/M    
 4135. Sandra R. Fudala             Alden NY                 0:46:42  0:09:24   100/F45-49     1349/F    
 4136. David J. Byrwa               Buffalo NY               0:46:42  0:09:24   369/M15-19     2787/M    
 4137. Meghan Mercurio              Buffalo NY               0:46:42  0:09:24   238/F20-24     1350/F    
 4138. Robert Mercurio              Buffalo NY               0:46:43  0:09:24   362/M25-29     2788/M    
 4139. Jerry Baker                  Buffalo NY               0:46:43  0:09:24   247/M50-54     2789/M    
 4140. Peter Sullivan               Charlestown MA           0:46:43  0:09:24   264/M40-44     2790/M    
 4141. Nicole M. Deluca             Eggertsville NY          0:46:43  0:09:24   201/F30-34     1351/F    
 4142. Donald J. O'Brien            Niskayuna NY             0:46:44  0:09:24   261/M45-49     2791/M    
 4143. Dan Muntz                    Clarendon PA             0:46:44  0:09:24   363/M25-29     2792/M    
 4144. Sara Paduano                 North Tonawanda NY       0:46:44  0:09:24   239/F20-24     1352/F    
 4145. Joseph Grieco                Buffalo NY               0:46:44  0:09:24   248/M50-54     2793/M    
 4146. Peter Frandina               Kenmore NY               0:46:44  0:09:24   364/M25-29     2794/M    
 4147. Lydia Quebral                Williamsville NY         0:46:44  0:09:24   188/F15-19     1353/F    
 4148. Timothy J. Malek             Lake View NY             0:46:44  0:09:24   262/M45-49     2795/M    
 4149. Paul M. Williams             Warren PA                0:46:44  0:09:24   249/M50-54     2796/M    
 4150. Courtney Daly                East Aurora NY           0:46:44  0:09:24   240/F20-24     1354/F    
 4151. Ashley L. Daigler            Elma NY                  0:46:45  0:09:24   241/F20-24     1355/F    
 4152. Paige Manuel                 Newport RI               0:46:45  0:09:24   121/F35-39     1356/F    
 4153. James Lecuyer                Getzville NY             0:46:45  0:09:24   365/M25-29     2797/M    
 4154. Teresa Z. Kroll              Orchard Park NY          0:46:45  0:09:24    64/F50-54     1357/F    
 4155. Sean Smith                   Hamburg NY               0:46:46  0:09:24   340/M20-24     2798/M    
 4156. Aimee Clinkhammer            Fayetteville NY          0:46:46  0:09:24   242/F20-24     1358/F    
 4157. Allison M. Connelly          South Wales NY           0:46:46  0:09:24   243/F20-24     1359/F    
 4158. Michael A. Fix               Darien NY                0:46:46  0:09:24   263/M45-49     2799/M    
 4159. Nicholas D. Solly            West Seneca NY           0:46:46  0:09:24   370/M15-19     2800/M    
 4160. Michael Slate                Kenmore NY               0:46:46  0:09:24   265/M40-44     2801/M    
 4161. Derek Donowick               Long Valley NJ           0:46:46  0:09:24   371/M15-19     2802/M    
 4162. Laurie L. Peters             Cowlesville NY           0:46:47  0:09:25   101/F45-49     1360/F    
 4163. Christopher Putrino          Buffalo NY               0:46:47  0:09:25   265/M35-39     2803/M    
 4164. Anthony R. Kozlowski         Buffalo NY               0:46:47  0:09:25   372/M15-19     2804/M    
 4165. Paul F. Draper               Holland NY               0:46:47  0:09:25    78/M60-64     2805/M    
 4166. Jillian Bergmann             Orchard Park NY          0:46:47  0:09:25   232/F25-29     1361/F    
 4167. Sara Robida                  West Seneca NY           0:46:47  0:09:25   244/F20-24     1362/F    
 4168. Katherine Alexander          North Tonawanda NY       0:46:47  0:09:25   233/F25-29     1363/F    
 4169. David Harty                  Lancaster NY             0:46:47  0:09:25   250/M50-54     2806/M    
 4170. Kaelan Purcell               West Seneca NY           0:46:47  0:09:25   373/M15-19     2807/M    
 4171. Dennis Robida                West Seneca NY           0:46:47  0:09:25   171/M55-59     2808/M    
 4172. Maria M. Bautista            West Seneca NY           0:46:48  0:09:25   202/F30-34     1364/F    
 4173. Shannon S. McGrath           Williamsville NY         0:46:48  0:09:25   125/F40-44     1365/F    
 4174. Meghan Preston               Cortland NY              0:46:48  0:09:25   234/F25-29     1366/F    
 4175. Krissa Halter                Gasport NY               0:46:48  0:09:25   203/F30-34     1367/F    
 4176. Heather Burbules             Corfu NY                 0:46:49  0:09:25   235/F25-29     1368/F    
 4177. Larry Lehman                 Buffalo NY               0:46:49  0:09:25    79/M60-64     2809/M    
 4178. Seth B. Greenbaum            Buffalo NY               0:46:49  0:09:25   306/M30-34     2810/M    
 4179. Alisa Lehman                 Marina CA                0:46:49  0:09:25   236/F25-29     1369/F    
 4180. Joseph Wisnoski              Buffalo NY               0:46:49  0:09:25   366/M25-29     2811/M    
 4181. Patricia A. Farrell          New York NY              0:46:49  0:09:25   102/F45-49     1370/F    
 4182. Linda E. Gerbec              West Amherst NY          0:46:49  0:09:25     8/F60-64     1371/F    
 4183. Tricia L. Cichocki           Elma NY                  0:46:49  0:09:25   245/F20-24     1372/F    
 4184. Marty Buchnowski             Irving NY                0:46:49  0:09:25   251/M50-54     2812/M    
 4185. Lia J. Morelli               South Boston MA          0:46:50  0:09:25   237/F25-29     1373/F    
 4186. Lindsay C. Clark             Buffalo NY               0:46:50  0:09:25   238/F25-29     1374/F    
 4187. Mark Zanatian                North Tonawanda NY       0:46:50  0:09:25   264/M45-49     2813/M    
 4188. Jeffrey O'Bannon             Buffalo NY               0:46:50  0:09:25   266/M40-44     2814/M    
 4189. Patricia Dickerson           Cambridge MA             0:46:50  0:09:25   239/F25-29     1375/F    
 4190. Ryan S. Renshaw              Buffalo NY               0:46:51  0:09:25   307/M30-34     2815/M    
 4191. Melanie A. Grzebinski        Cheektowaga NY           0:46:51  0:09:25   246/F20-24     1376/F    
 4192. Jason Pantano                West Seneca NY           0:46:51  0:09:25   341/M20-24     2816/M    
 4193. Kevin M. Bridge              Pendleton NY             0:46:51  0:09:25   266/M35-39     2817/M    
 4194. Peter Kazienko               Guilford CT              0:46:51  0:09:25   367/M25-29     2818/M    
 4195. Shawn P. Martin              West Seneca NY           0:46:51  0:09:25   267/M40-44     2819/M    
 4196. Jennifer L. Davis            Gowanda NY               0:46:52  0:09:26   204/F30-34     1377/F    
 4197. Daniel Ruisi                 Buffalo NY               0:46:52  0:09:26   308/M30-34     2820/M    
 4198. Tom Nichols                  Hamburg NY               0:46:52  0:09:26   252/M50-54     2821/M    
 4199. Thomas Hurley                East Amherst NY          0:46:52  0:09:26   265/M45-49     2822/M    
 4200. Ben Segerson                 Buffalo NY               0:46:52  0:09:26   368/M25-29     2823/M    
 4201. James J. Gehen               West Seneca NY           0:46:52  0:09:26   342/M20-24     2824/M    
 4202. Sandra Segerson              Buffalo NY               0:46:52  0:09:26   240/F25-29     1378/F    
 4203. Jennifer M. LaManna          Kenmore NY               0:46:53  0:09:26   122/F35-39     1379/F    
 4204. Gina C. Calaiacovo           Orchard Park NY          0:46:53  0:09:26   189/F15-19     1380/F    
 4205. Brandy Santarelli            Orchard Park NY          0:46:53  0:09:26   123/F35-39     1381/F    
 4206. Kelly Carretto               Cheektowaga NY           0:46:53  0:09:26   241/F25-29     1382/F    
 4207. Robert Truesdell             Williamsville NY         0:46:53  0:09:26   172/M55-59     2825/M    
 4208. Sheila Kowalski              Williamsville NY         0:46:53  0:09:26   103/F45-49     1383/F    
 4209. Kim S. Truesdell             Williamsville NY         0:46:53  0:09:26    65/F50-54     1384/F    
 4210. Barry K. Dunstan             West Seneca NY           0:46:53  0:09:26   267/M35-39     2826/M    
 4211. Brian T. Dunstan             Youngstown NY            0:46:53  0:09:26   173/M55-59     2827/M    
 4212. Rebecca Bean                 West Falls NY            0:46:54  0:09:26   126/F40-44     1385/F    
 4213. Brian D. Gwitt               Amherst NY               0:46:54  0:09:26   268/M35-39     2828/M    
 4214. Eric Miller                  West Palm Beach FL       0:46:54  0:09:26   309/M30-34     2829/M    
 4215. Thom Burnett                 Buffalo NY               0:46:54  0:09:26   174/M55-59     2830/M    
 4216. Billy Truesdell              Williamsville NY         0:46:54  0:09:26   343/M20-24     2831/M    
 4217. Jennifer Kuhn                East Aurora NY           0:46:54  0:09:26   124/F35-39     1386/F    
 4218. Dave Roll                    Waterloo IA              0:46:54  0:09:26   310/M30-34     2832/M    
 4219. Julie Gromoll                Ransomville NY           0:46:54  0:09:26   125/F35-39     1387/F    
 4220. Caroline Dillabaugh          Amherst NY               0:46:54  0:09:26   190/F15-19     1388/F    
 4221. Sara J. Bischof              Amherst NY               0:46:54  0:09:26   191/F15-19     1389/F    
 4222. Christopher Friend           West Seneca NY           0:46:54  0:09:26   266/M45-49     2833/M    
 4223. Marcy Santa Maria            Buffalo NY               0:46:55  0:09:26    24/F55-59     1390/F    
 4224. Augustine Santa Maria        Buffalo NY               0:46:55  0:09:26   175/M55-59     2834/M    
 4225. Christopher J. Gwitt         Amherst NY               0:46:55  0:09:26   268/M40-44     2835/M    
 4226. Christian Flaugh             Buffalo NY               0:46:55  0:09:26   269/M40-44     2836/M    
 4227. Kevin Fillip                 Dallas TX                0:46:55  0:09:26   253/M50-54     2837/M    
 4228. Christopher Pastwik          Tonawanda NY             0:46:55  0:09:26   374/M15-19     2838/M    
 4229. Gregory M. Dearlove          Orchard Park NY          0:46:55  0:09:26   176/M55-59     2839/M    
 4230. Laura Sommer                 Buffalo NY               0:46:55  0:09:26   127/F40-44     1391/F    
 4231. Grace Louise Munschauer      Buffalo NY               0:46:55  0:09:26   192/F15-19     1392/F    
 4232. Amy Moritz                   Buffalo NY               0:46:56  0:09:26   126/F35-39     1393/F    
 4233. Eleanor W. Beasley           Needham MA               0:46:56  0:09:26   205/F30-34     1394/F    
 4234. W. John Cotter               Hingham MA               0:46:56  0:09:26   254/M50-54     2840/M    
 4235. Ryan J. Dolce                Buffalo NY               0:46:56  0:09:26   344/M20-24     2841/M    
 4236. Anne E. Paulk                Buffalo NY               0:46:56  0:09:26   104/F45-49     1395/F    
 4237. Kelly Beckwith               Lancaster NY             0:46:56  0:09:26   206/F30-34     1396/F    
 4238. Holly Amodeo                 Lake View NY             0:46:56  0:09:26   207/F30-34     1397/F    
 4239. Marvin Gross                 Amherst NY               0:46:57  0:09:27    80/M60-64     2842/M    
 4240. Dorien L. Sarles             Sacramento CA            0:46:57  0:09:27    66/F50-54     1398/F    
 4241. Thomas Antonucci             Lewiston NY              0:46:57  0:09:27   311/M30-34     2843/M    
 4242. Chris Szewczyk               North Tonawanda NY       0:46:57  0:09:27   105/F45-49     1399/F    
 4243. Margaret K. Bellomo          Williamsville NY         0:46:57  0:09:27   242/F25-29     1400/F    
 4244. Renae Sweeney                Hamburg NY               0:46:57  0:09:27   193/F15-19     1401/F    
 4245. Gary J. Gleba                Buffalo NY               0:46:57  0:09:27   177/M55-59     2844/M    
 4246. Sarah Regdos                 Elma NY                  0:46:57  0:09:27   243/F25-29     1402/F    
 4247. Kelly Lisowski               Lake View NY             0:46:57  0:09:27   244/F25-29     1403/F    
 4248. Julia Colyar                 Buffalo NY               0:46:57  0:09:27   128/F40-44     1404/F    
 4249. Kevin Fildes                 Cheektowaga NY           0:46:57  0:09:27   312/M30-34     2845/M    
 4250. Elizabeth Maguder            Hamburg NY               0:46:57  0:09:27   194/F15-19     1405/F    
 4251. Rebecca S. Dearlove          Orchard Park NY          0:46:57  0:09:27   247/F20-24     1406/F    
 4252. Andrea Costantino            Depew NY                 0:46:57  0:09:27   129/F40-44     1407/F    
 4253. Daryl J. Smith               Springville NY           0:46:57  0:09:27   267/M45-49     2846/M    
 4254. Hannah L. Decurtins          Chur CH                  0:46:57  0:09:27   195/F15-19     1408/F    
 4255. Rachel Sweeney               Hamburg NY               0:46:57  0:09:27   248/F20-24     1409/F    
 4256. Olivia R. Smith              Springville NY           0:46:58  0:09:27   196/F15-19     1410/F    
 4257. Margaret Downing             Buffalo NY               0:46:58  0:09:27   197/F15-19     1411/F    
 4258. Jill E. Thomas               Hamburg NY               0:46:58  0:09:27   208/F30-34     1412/F    
 4259. Becky Colville               Williamsville NY         0:46:58  0:09:27   130/F40-44     1413/F    
 4260. Susan M. Vero                Lancaster NY             0:46:58  0:09:27   131/F40-44     1414/F    
 4261. Kathryn Zittel               Eden NY                  0:46:58  0:09:27   209/F30-34     1415/F    
 4262. Jeffrey Hunziker             Lancaster NY             0:46:58  0:09:27   375/M15-19     2847/M    
 4263. Gary M. Welgoss              Williamsville NY         0:46:59  0:09:27   269/M35-39     2848/M    
 4264. Joyce Wagner                 Lockport NY              0:46:59  0:09:27   106/F45-49     1416/F    
 4265. Robert Drozda                Amherst NY               0:46:59  0:09:27   268/M45-49     2849/M    
 4266. Carolyn Hardt                Jamaica Plain MA         0:46:59  0:09:27   245/F25-29     1417/F    
 4267. Russell Warren               Gilbertsville NY         0:46:59  0:09:27   255/M50-54     2850/M    
 4268. Alfred R. Wisnoski           Clarence Center NY       0:46:59  0:09:27    20/M65-69     2851/M    
 4269. Jennifer A. Smith            Depew NY                 0:46:59  0:09:27   132/F40-44     1418/F    
 4270. Albert Hunziker              Lancaster NY             0:46:59  0:09:27   345/M20-24     2852/M    
 4271. Brittany M. Reid             Gowanda NY               0:47:00  0:09:27   198/F15-19     1419/F    
 4272. Rebecca E. Bish              Buffalo NY               0:47:00  0:09:27   133/F40-44     1420/F    
 4273. Alanna Olear                 Amherst NY               0:47:00  0:09:27   199/F15-19     1421/F    
 4274. Sheri M. Fadeley             Hamburg NY               0:47:00  0:09:27   127/F35-39     1422/F    
 4275. Jenna Alico                  Orchard Park NY          0:47:00  0:09:27   200/F15-19     1423/F    
 4276. John V. Lembke               Boulder CO               0:47:01  0:09:27   369/M25-29     2853/M    
 4277. Nicole C. Fregelette         Arlington VA             0:47:01  0:09:27   246/F25-29     1424/F    
 4278. Aaron Hejmowski              Depew NY                 0:47:01  0:09:27   313/M30-34     2854/M    
 4279. Deke Reisweber               Cortland NY              0:47:01  0:09:27   376/M15-19     2855/M    
 4280. Frank L. Aromola             Hamburg NY               0:47:01  0:09:27   256/M50-54     2856/M    
 4281. Allie Wright                 Birmingham MI            0:47:01  0:09:27   201/F15-19     1425/F    
 4282. Andie Ward                   Buffalo NY               0:47:01  0:09:27   247/F25-29     1426/F    
 4283. Douglas H. Ward              Hamburg NY               0:47:01  0:09:27   178/M55-59     2857/M    
 4284. Lisa Hagen                   Gasport NY               0:47:01  0:09:27   249/F20-24     1427/F    
 4285. Cheryl J. Hayes              Hamburg NY               0:47:01  0:09:27    67/F50-54     1428/F    
 4286. Jordan Adamec                Depew NY                 0:47:01  0:09:27   110/M01-14     2858/M    
 4287. Allison Sansano              East Amherst NY          0:47:02  0:09:28   250/F20-24     1429/F    
 4288. Nancy M. St.Laurent          Lockport NY              0:47:02  0:09:28   134/F40-44     1430/F    
 4289. Charles A. Sickler           West Seneca NY           0:47:02  0:09:28    81/M60-64     2859/M    
 4290. Heather J. Drees             Niagara Falls NY         0:47:03  0:09:28   135/F40-44     1431/F    
 4291. Kathleen M. Wiltrout         Lancaster NY             0:47:03  0:09:28     9/F60-64     1432/F    
 4292. Kevin Winiarz                Washington DC            0:47:03  0:09:28   314/M30-34     2860/M    
 4293. Marissa Pace                 Depew NY                 0:47:03  0:09:28   136/F40-44     1433/F    
 4294. Timothy E. Major             Buffalo NY               0:47:03  0:09:28   270/M35-39     2861/M    
 4295. Jennifer Hayes               Williamsville NY         0:47:03  0:09:28   137/F40-44     1434/F    
 4296. Thomas J. Sickler            West Seneca NY           0:47:03  0:09:28   370/M25-29     2862/M    
 4297. Pavel Sidorenko              Albion NY                0:47:03  0:09:28   346/M20-24     2863/M    
 4298. Joseph Mucha                 Buffalo NY               0:47:03  0:09:28   371/M25-29     2864/M    
 4299. Joseph P. Siejak             Lockport NY              0:47:04  0:09:28   347/M20-24     2865/M    
 4300. Allison Bain                 Buffalo NY               0:47:04  0:09:28   248/F25-29     1435/F    
 4301. Stephen Buccilli             Buffalo NY               0:47:04  0:09:28   315/M30-34     2866/M    
 4302. Brandon Sheldon              Buffalo NY               0:47:04  0:09:28   372/M25-29     2867/M    
 4303. Bridget M. Reid              Hamburg NY               0:47:04  0:09:28   128/F35-39     1436/F    
 4304. Jason Simmons                Rochester NY             0:47:04  0:09:28   271/M35-39     2868/M    
 4305. James P. Sickler             West Seneca NY           0:47:04  0:09:28   316/M30-34     2869/M    
 4306. Nellie Riggs                 North Tonawanda NY       0:47:04  0:09:28   210/F30-34     1437/F    
 4307. Shannon M. Jerome            Hamburg NY               0:47:04  0:09:28   129/F35-39     1438/F    
 4308. Victor Talarico              Lewiston NY              0:47:04  0:09:28   272/M35-39     2870/M    
 4309. Craig A. Wisler              Kenmore NY               0:47:04  0:09:28   373/M25-29     2871/M    
 4310. Alisa Talarico               Lewiston NY              0:47:04  0:09:28   211/F30-34     1439/F    
 4311. Carolyn Lee                  Buffalo NY               0:47:04  0:09:28   138/F40-44     1440/F    
 4312. Peter F. Schultz             Lake View NY             0:47:05  0:09:28   377/M15-19     2872/M    
 4313. Matthew Wright               Buffalo NY               0:47:05  0:09:28   317/M30-34     2873/M    
 4314. Melinda Hilton               Lockport NY              0:47:05  0:09:28    68/F50-54     1441/F    
 4315. Matthew J. Merkle            Amherst NY               0:47:05  0:09:28   378/M15-19     2874/M    
 4316. Maria Tronolone              Orchard Park NY          0:47:05  0:09:28    69/F50-54     1442/F    
 4317. Michael Stribing             Lancaster NY             0:47:05  0:09:28   269/M45-49     2875/M    
 4318. Charlotte L. Heavern         Hamburg NY               0:47:05  0:09:28   202/F15-19     1443/F    
 4319. Paul F. Isham                Niagara Falls NY         0:47:06  0:09:29    82/M60-64     2876/M    
 4320. Tom Camuso                   Buffalo NY               0:47:06  0:09:29   257/M50-54     2877/M    
 4321. Bryan M. Wojnar              Kenmore NY               0:47:06  0:09:29   111/M01-14     2878/M    
 4322. Lynsey Miller                Knoxville TN             0:47:06  0:09:29   249/F25-29     1444/F    
 4323. Lee A. Wisler                Milwaukee WI             0:47:06  0:09:29   374/M25-29     2879/M    
 4324. Sarah Lombardo               Tonawanda NY             0:47:06  0:09:29   250/F25-29     1445/F    
 4325. Dan Symoniak                 Amherst NY               0:47:07  0:09:29    83/M60-64     2880/M    
 4326. Kristen A. Burwick           Columbus OH              0:47:07  0:09:29   251/F25-29     1446/F    
 4327. Dwane Laufer, Ii             Lancaster NY             0:47:07  0:09:29   375/M25-29     2881/M    
 4328. Shawn Lavin                  Buffalo NY               0:47:07  0:09:29   318/M30-34     2882/M    
 4329. Cynthia Hammond              Buffalo NY               0:47:07  0:09:29    25/F55-59     1447/F    
 4330. Jennifer B. Thomas           Newfane NY               0:47:07  0:09:29   212/F30-34     1448/F    
 4331. Kelly Wilt                   Macomb MI                0:47:07  0:09:29   251/F20-24     1449/F    
 4332. Ian F. Goeing                Clarence Center NY       0:47:07  0:09:29   379/M15-19     2883/M    
 4333. Ann M. Nieman                Grand Island NY          0:47:08  0:09:29   130/F35-39     1450/F    
 4334. Hawk Pereywa                 Buffalo NY               0:47:08  0:09:29   179/M55-59     2884/M    
 4335. Bryan Debroka                Orchard Park NY          0:47:08  0:09:29   270/M40-44     2885/M    
 4336. Jon Hickey                   Williamsville NY         0:47:08  0:09:29   273/M35-39     2886/M    
 4337. Jonathan Fax                 Depew NY                 0:47:08  0:09:29   376/M25-29     2887/M    
 4338. Kenneth A. Wojtanik          Cheektowaga NY           0:47:08  0:09:29   258/M50-54     2888/M    
 4339. Courtney Schmidt             Williamsville NY         0:47:08  0:09:29   252/F25-29     1451/F    
 4340. Miranda Kraus                Tonawanda NY             0:47:08  0:09:29   213/F30-34     1452/F    
 4341. Michelle Lafratta            Lancaster NY             0:47:09  0:09:29   252/F20-24     1453/F    
 4342. Jeffrey J. Walter            Buffalo NY               0:47:09  0:09:29   271/M40-44     2889/M    
 4343. Mary A. Virtuoso             Amherst NY               0:47:09  0:09:29   253/F25-29     1454/F    
 4344. Santo L. Tricarico           Orchard Park NY          0:47:09  0:09:29   180/M55-59     2890/M    
 4345. Papon Paisanchareonwong      Kenmore NY               0:47:09  0:09:29   380/M15-19     2891/M    
 4346. Andrew Dietrick              Orchard Park NY          0:47:09  0:09:29   348/M20-24     2892/M    
 4347. Raymond N. McCabe            Kenmore NY               0:47:09  0:09:29   259/M50-54     2893/M    
 4348. Michael Higgs                Medina NY                0:47:09  0:09:29   377/M25-29     2894/M    
 4349. Jess Kaczor                  Lancaster NY             0:47:09  0:09:29   203/F15-19     1455/F    
 4350. Adam D. Merkle               Amherst NY               0:47:10  0:09:29   112/M01-14     2895/M    
 4351. Steven Knapp                 East Amherst NY          0:47:10  0:09:29   274/M35-39     2896/M    
 4352. Janelle Kaczor               Lancaster NY             0:47:10  0:09:29   253/F20-24     1456/F    
 4353. Gina Fedele                  Buffalo NY               0:47:10  0:09:29    26/F55-59     1457/F    
 4354. Joseph Bos                   Niagara Falls NY         0:47:10  0:09:29   275/M35-39     2897/M    
 4355. Mark Arcara                  Snyder NY                0:47:10  0:09:29   272/M40-44     2898/M    
 4356. Michael Tribuzzi             Orchard Park NY          0:47:10  0:09:29   378/M25-29     2899/M    
 4357. Cheryl Benzinger             Lancaster NY             0:47:10  0:09:29   131/F35-39     1458/F    
 4358. Jason M. Wolf                Kenmore NY               0:47:10  0:09:29   319/M30-34     2900/M    
 4359. David S. MacDonald           Tonawanda NY             0:47:10  0:09:29   276/M35-39     2901/M    
 4360. Ryan Zawodzinski             Orchard Park NY          0:47:10  0:09:29   349/M20-24     2902/M    
 4361. Sarah Rusnak                 East Aurora NY           0:47:10  0:09:29   204/F15-19     1459/F    
 4362. Adam McCabe                  Kenmore NY               0:47:11  0:09:30   350/M20-24     2903/M    
 4363. Michael F. Bautz             Amherst NY               0:47:11  0:09:30    84/M60-64     2904/M    
 4364. Tyler Casselman              East Amherst NY          0:47:11  0:09:30   381/M15-19     2905/M    
 4365. Karen Walcott                Buffalo NY               0:47:12  0:09:30   132/F35-39     1460/F    
 4366. James Sauer                  Clarence Center NY       0:47:12  0:09:30   260/M50-54     2906/M    
 4367. Kristin Fisher               Frederick MD             0:47:12  0:09:30   214/F30-34     1461/F    
 4368. Scott C. Terhaar             East Amherst NY          0:47:12  0:09:30   273/M40-44     2907/M    
 4369. Rhiannon Riederer            Lancaster NY             0:47:12  0:09:30   215/F30-34     1462/F    
 4370. Thomas Perkovich             Whitehall PA             0:47:12  0:09:30   320/M30-34     2908/M    
 4371. Brandi N. Perkovich          Whitehall PA             0:47:12  0:09:30   216/F30-34     1463/F    
 4372. Erika Curran                 Buffalo NY               0:47:12  0:09:30   217/F30-34     1464/F    
 4373. Edward Hathaway              North Tonawanda NY       0:47:13  0:09:30   261/M50-54     2909/M    
 4374. Michael Riederer             Lancaster NY             0:47:13  0:09:30   277/M35-39     2910/M    
 4375. Loran Stalteri               Fredericksburg VA        0:47:13  0:09:30   254/F20-24     1465/F    
 4376. Andrea M. Yakovac            Hamburg NY               0:47:13  0:09:30   254/F25-29     1466/F    
 4377. Mary B. Debus                Buffalo MI               0:47:13  0:09:30   107/F45-49     1467/F    
 4378. Julie Perna                  Buffalo NY               0:47:13  0:09:30   255/F20-24     1468/F    
 4379. Amanda N. Sosnowski          Amherst NY               0:47:13  0:09:30   205/F15-19     1469/F    
 4380. Traci Usher                  Las Vegas NV             0:47:14  0:09:30   133/F35-39     1470/F    
 4381. Jill Madonia                 Kenmore NY               0:47:14  0:09:30   218/F30-34     1471/F    
 4382. Jean M. Gasper               Arlington VA             0:47:14  0:09:30   108/F45-49     1472/F    
 4383. Michael Kijowski             North Tonawanda NY       0:47:14  0:09:30   274/M40-44     2911/M    
 4384. John P. Hurley               Amherst NY               0:47:14  0:09:30   181/M55-59     2912/M    
 4385. Heather Cuenin               Westwood MA              0:47:14  0:09:30   256/F20-24     1473/F    
 4386. Denise I. Whitney            Kenmore NY               0:47:14  0:09:30   109/F45-49     1474/F    
 4387. Olivia M. Knauss             Eden NY                  0:47:14  0:09:30   206/F15-19     1475/F    
 4388. Jonathan Coe                 Amherst NY               0:47:15  0:09:30   182/M55-59     2913/M    
 4389. Rafael Zegarra               Buffalo NY               0:47:15  0:09:30   278/M35-39     2914/M    
 4390. Christopher J. Doherty       Tonawanda NY             0:47:15  0:09:30   321/M30-34     2915/M    
 4391. William Healy                Amherst NY               0:47:15  0:09:30   262/M50-54     2916/M    
 4392. Frank R. Zgrablich           Kenmore NY               0:47:15  0:09:30   183/M55-59     2917/M    
 4393. Jacob Michalski              Lancaster NY             0:47:15  0:09:30   113/M01-14     2918/M    
 4394. Lauren M. Macpherson         Buffalo NY               0:47:15  0:09:30   257/F20-24     1476/F    
 4395. Leah M. Ganey                Buffalo NY               0:47:16  0:09:31   207/F15-19     1477/F    
 4396. Morgan Staskiewicz           Lancaster NY             0:47:16  0:09:31   258/F20-24     1478/F    
 4397. Katie Renda                  Buffalo NY               0:47:16  0:09:31   219/F30-34     1479/F    
 4398. Emily Kuettel                Buffalo NY               0:47:16  0:09:31   208/F15-19     1480/F    
 4399. Kristen DelPriore            East Amherst NY          0:47:16  0:09:31   134/F35-39     1481/F    
 4400. Oscar Linares                Buffalo NY               0:47:17  0:09:31   275/M40-44     2919/M    
 4401. Christine Roach              Buffalo NY               0:47:17  0:09:31   110/F45-49     1482/F    
 4402. Jeffery M. Seelbinder        Chicago IL               0:47:17  0:09:31   379/M25-29     2920/M    
 4403. James Riexinger              Lancaster NY             0:47:17  0:09:31   114/M01-14     2921/M    
 4404. Jeff Dolgos                  Lancaster NY             0:47:18  0:09:31   276/M40-44     2922/M    
 4405. Amy Pollutro                 West Seneca NY           0:47:18  0:09:31   135/F35-39     1483/F    
 4406. Phil Cortese                 Depew NY                 0:47:18  0:09:31   380/M25-29     2923/M    
 4407. Anne E. Gura                 Orchard Park NY          0:47:18  0:09:31   111/F45-49     1484/F    
 4408. Cornell J. Holler            Eden NY                  0:47:18  0:09:31   270/M45-49     2924/M    
 4409. Ed A. Russell                East Amherst NY          0:47:18  0:09:31    21/M65-69     2925/M    
 4410. Samantha J. Tallman          Morrisville PA           0:47:18  0:09:31   209/F15-19     1485/F    
 4411. Hella Jacob                  Amherst NY               0:47:18  0:09:31   112/F45-49     1486/F    
 4412. Maura C. Artman              Alexandria VA            0:47:18  0:09:31   139/F40-44     1487/F    
 4413. Alicia Vorburger             Amherst NY               0:47:19  0:09:31   220/F30-34     1488/F    
 4414. Jennifer Renaldo             Angola NY                0:47:19  0:09:31   136/F35-39     1489/F    
 4415. Gary Schukraft               Buffalo NY               0:47:19  0:09:31   271/M45-49     2926/M    
 4416. Melinda Mizell               Buffalo NY               0:47:19  0:09:31   255/F25-29     1490/F    
 4417. Raymond W. Frey              West Seneca NY           0:47:19  0:09:31   272/M45-49     2927/M    
 4418. Susan M. Witter              Cleveland OH             0:47:19  0:09:31   256/F25-29     1491/F    
 4419. Thomas Vorburger             Amherst NY               0:47:19  0:09:31   273/M45-49     2928/M    
 4420. Jennifer Woloszyn            Lancaster NY             0:47:19  0:09:31   221/F30-34     1492/F    
 4421. Aaron P. Smith               Hamburg NY               0:47:19  0:09:31   322/M30-34     2929/M    
 4422. Sean T. Hennessy             Buffalo NY               0:47:19  0:09:31   351/M20-24     2930/M    
 4423. Michael R. Di Virgilio       Buffalo NY               0:47:19  0:09:31   274/M45-49     2931/M    
 4424. Sara Gorlewski               Amherst NY               0:47:19  0:09:31   257/F25-29     1493/F    
 4425. Peter Gorlewski              West Seneca NY           0:47:19  0:09:31   184/M55-59     2932/M    
 4426. Kathleen O'Hara              Rochester NY             0:47:20  0:09:31   113/F45-49     1494/F    
 4427. Andy Oliver                  Buffalo NY               0:47:20  0:09:31   275/M45-49     2933/M    
 4428. Amy Critelli                 Akron NY                 0:47:20  0:09:31   137/F35-39     1495/F    
 4429. Christopher Crawford         Arlington VA             0:47:20  0:09:31   381/M25-29     2934/M    
 4430. Lynn E. Stasiowski           Stamford CT              0:47:20  0:09:31   222/F30-34     1496/F    
 4431. Nicole Briand                Rochester NY             0:47:20  0:09:31   259/F20-24     1497/F    
 4432. Michelle Young               Clarence NY              0:47:20  0:09:31   138/F35-39     1498/F    
 4433. Jenna M. Deangelis           Hoboken NJ               0:47:20  0:09:31   258/F25-29     1499/F    
 4434. John M. Caloyeras            Stamford CT              0:47:21  0:09:32   382/M25-29     2935/M    
 4435. Jason Bogdan                 Buffalo NY               0:47:21  0:09:32   279/M35-39     2936/M    
 4436. Nicholas J. Dulak            Madison WI               0:47:21  0:09:32   323/M30-34     2937/M    
 4437. Dale D. Danner               Buffalo NY               0:47:21  0:09:32   185/M55-59     2938/M    
 4438. Mark F. Wierzba              Buffalo NY               0:47:21  0:09:32   263/M50-54     2939/M    
 4439. Sandra Braunstein            Buffalo NY               0:47:21  0:09:32   223/F30-34     1500/F    
 4440. Kimberly Stehlar             Lake View NY             0:47:21  0:09:32   259/F25-29     1501/F    
 4441. Michael Williams             Hamburg NY               0:47:22  0:09:32   264/M50-54     2940/M    
 4442. Meghan Smith                 Hamburg NY               0:47:22  0:09:32   210/F15-19     1502/F    
 4443. Serena Slattery              South Wales NY           0:47:22  0:09:32   260/F20-24     1503/F    
 4444. Jonathan H. Anner            Tonawanda NY             0:47:22  0:09:32    85/M60-64     2941/M    
 4445. Karen A. Connolly            Buffalo NY               0:47:22  0:09:32   260/F25-29     1504/F    
 4446. Barbara Zamerski             Grand Island NY          0:47:22  0:09:32    70/F50-54     1505/F    
 4447. Mary Kate Coseo              Saratoga Springs NY      0:47:22  0:09:32   224/F30-34     1506/F    
 4448. Aaron Dux                    West Seneca NY           0:47:22  0:09:32   324/M30-34     2942/M    
 4449. John D. Buell                Orchard Park NY          0:47:22  0:09:32   280/M35-39     2943/M    
 4450. Amanda Janicki               Williamsville NY         0:47:22  0:09:32   225/F30-34     1507/F    
 4451. Keith Wozniak                Rochester NY             0:47:22  0:09:32   325/M30-34     2944/M    
 4452. Constance B. Menegaux        Snyder NY                0:47:22  0:09:32   140/F40-44     1508/F    
 4453. Jessica Daley                West Seneca NY           0:47:23  0:09:32   261/F25-29     1509/F    
 4454. Paul Shemkovitz              West Seneca NY           0:47:23  0:09:32    86/M60-64     2945/M    
 4455. Kevin Chmielowiec            East Aurora NY           0:47:23  0:09:32   186/M55-59     2946/M    
 4456. Gina Schultz                 Rochester NY             0:47:23  0:09:32   211/F15-19     1510/F    
 4457. Chris Mucica                 Clarence NY              0:47:23  0:09:32   281/M35-39     2947/M    
 4458. Alison Majerowski            Arlington VA             0:47:23  0:09:32   262/F25-29     1511/F    
 4459. Kathryn J. Duane             Buffalo NY               0:47:23  0:09:32   263/F25-29     1512/F    
 4460. Victor Marcella              Munster IN               0:47:23  0:09:32   383/M25-29     2948/M    
 4461. Anna E. Voorhees             Buffalo NY               0:47:23  0:09:32   212/F15-19     1513/F    
 4462. Timothy Williamson           North Tonawanda NY       0:47:24  0:09:32   265/M50-54     2949/M    
 4463. Joy L. Stoddard              Orchard Park NY          0:47:24  0:09:32   264/F25-29     1514/F    
 4464. Andrew Reyda                 Orchard Park NY          0:47:25  0:09:32   282/M35-39     2950/M    
 4465. Nick Corigliano              Kenmore NY               0:47:25  0:09:32   352/M20-24     2951/M    
 4466. Erik T. Schwob               Buffalo NY               0:47:25  0:09:32   326/M30-34     2952/M    
 4467. George Danyluk               Hamburg NY               0:47:25  0:09:32   266/M50-54     2953/M    
 4468. Griffin D. Jones             Kenmore NY               0:47:25  0:09:32   384/M25-29     2954/M    
 4469. Chris Veress                 Amherst NY               0:47:25  0:09:32   382/M15-19     2955/M    
 4470. James Paolini                North Tonawanda NY       0:47:25  0:09:32   385/M25-29     2956/M    
 4471. Jeff Yeomans                 Chittenango NY           0:47:25  0:09:32   276/M45-49     2957/M    
 4472. Timothy Shanahan             Buffalo NY               0:47:25  0:09:32   327/M30-34     2958/M    
 4473. John L. Langer               Buffalo NY               0:47:25  0:09:32   187/M55-59     2959/M    
 4474. Edward Koester               Eden NY                  0:47:25  0:09:32   115/M01-14     2960/M    
 4475. Seth Morgan                  Lockport NY              0:47:26  0:09:33   383/M15-19     2961/M    
 4476. Rachele Saisselin            Snyder NY                0:47:26  0:09:33   226/F30-34     1515/F    
 4477. Steven Rosenthal             Amherst NY               0:47:26  0:09:33   188/M55-59     2962/M    
 4478. Caroline B. Terhaar          East Amherst NY          0:47:26  0:09:33    56/F01-14     1516/F    
 4479. Michael Walia                Colden NY                0:47:26  0:09:33   353/M20-24     2963/M    
 4480. Chuck Heron                  Amherst NY               0:47:26  0:09:33   189/M55-59     2964/M    
 4481. Brad Smith                   East Amherst NY          0:47:26  0:09:33   386/M25-29     2965/M    
 4482. Greg Shemkovitz              Greensboro NC            0:47:26  0:09:33   328/M30-34     2966/M    
 4483. Gordon Smith                 East Amherst NY          0:47:26  0:09:33   190/M55-59     2967/M    
 4484. Adrianna Durkin              Buffalo NY               0:47:27  0:09:33    57/F01-14     1517/F    
 4485. James L. Volpe               Grand Island NY          0:47:27  0:09:33     1/M75-79     2968/M    
 4486. Robert C. Drake              Buffalo NY               0:47:27  0:09:33   387/M25-29     2969/M    
 4487. Catherine Almeter            East Amherst NY          0:47:27  0:09:33    58/F01-14     1518/F    
 4488. Cj Cook                      Orchard Park NY          0:47:27  0:09:33   354/M20-24     2970/M    
 4489. Alysia Joost                 Greensboro NC            0:47:27  0:09:33   227/F30-34     1519/F    
 4490. Bill Morgan                  Lockport NY              0:47:27  0:09:33   277/M45-49     2971/M    
 4491. Joseph Greene                Amherst NY               0:47:27  0:09:33   384/M15-19     2972/M    
 4492. Justine U. Moran             Clarence NY              0:47:27  0:09:33   141/F40-44     1520/F    
 4493. David J. Graff, Jr.          Williamsville NY         0:47:28  0:09:33   278/M45-49     2973/M    
 4494. Andrew Fritz                 Buffalo NY               0:47:28  0:09:33   388/M25-29     2974/M    
 4495. Lindsay Meagher              Buffalo NY               0:47:28  0:09:33   265/F25-29     1521/F    
 4496. Jenn R. Dunning              Buffalo NY               0:47:28  0:09:33   266/F25-29     1522/F    
 4497. Pamela Knausz                Fairport NY              0:47:28  0:09:33   228/F30-34     1523/F    
 4498. Brandon Collins              Buffalo NY               0:47:29  0:09:33   389/M25-29     2975/M    
 4499. Courtney L. McEachon         East Amherst NY          0:47:29  0:09:33   213/F15-19     1524/F    
 4500. Margaret Riexinger           Lancaster NY             0:47:29  0:09:33   114/F45-49     1525/F    
 4501. Kris Haag                    Bethesda MD              0:47:30  0:09:33   277/M40-44     2976/M    
 4502. Shirley L. Newton            Derby NY                 0:47:30  0:09:33    27/F55-59     1526/F    
 4503. Sarah Sabatowski             Grand Island NY          0:47:30  0:09:33    71/F50-54     1527/F    
 4504. Katherine T. McAvoy          Williamsville NY         0:47:30  0:09:33   214/F15-19     1528/F    
 4505. Cindy L. Menard              Hamburg NY               0:47:30  0:09:33    72/F50-54     1529/F    
 4506. Dr. Eustace L. Arrindell     Amherst NY               0:47:30  0:09:33   267/M50-54     2977/M    
 4507. P.J. Walsh                   Orchard Park NY          0:47:30  0:09:33   116/M01-14     2978/M    
 4508. Sharon Koch                  Orchard Park NY          0:47:30  0:09:33   115/F45-49     1530/F    
 4509. Tess Rugani                  Eden NY                  0:47:31  0:09:34   267/F25-29     1531/F    
 4510. Akie Yanagi                  Buffalo NY               0:47:31  0:09:34   139/F35-39     1532/F    
 4511. David M. Wojnar              Kenmore NY               0:47:31  0:09:34   268/M50-54     2979/M    
 4512. Linda M. Gallagher           Wilson NY                0:47:32  0:09:34    73/F50-54     1533/F    
 4513. John M. Fried                Lancaster NY             0:47:32  0:09:34   278/M40-44     2980/M    
 4514. Steven Szramkowski           Kenmore NY               0:47:32  0:09:34   390/M25-29     2981/M    
 4515. Shaunna Ginnane              North Tonawanda NY       0:47:32  0:09:34   229/F30-34     1534/F    
 4516. Daniel M. Biondolillo        Buffalo NY               0:47:32  0:09:34   279/M40-44     2982/M    
 4517. Steven R. Pantano            Fredonia NY              0:47:32  0:09:34   269/M50-54     2983/M    
 4518. Christina Y. Uebelhoer       Cheektowaga NY           0:47:32  0:09:34   142/F40-44     1535/F    
 4519. Anthony A. Raymond           Tonawanda NY             0:47:32  0:09:34   191/M55-59     2984/M    
 4520. Alaina Houseknecht           Buffalo NY               0:47:32  0:09:34   268/F25-29     1536/F    
 4521. Christopher J. Blidy         Springville NY           0:47:33  0:09:34   270/M50-54     2985/M    
 4522. Kelsey L. Redden             Kenmore NY               0:47:33  0:09:34   215/F15-19     1537/F    
 4523. Kevin Kingston               Colden NY                0:47:33  0:09:34   355/M20-24     2986/M    
 4524. Karen L. Morrison            Tonawanda NY             0:47:33  0:09:34   230/F30-34     1538/F    
 4525. Ashley M. Blidy              Springville NY           0:47:33  0:09:34   216/F15-19     1539/F    
 4526. Beatrice Czup                Alden NY                 0:47:34  0:09:34   217/F15-19     1540/F    
 4527. Jessica L. Tufte             Buffalo NY               0:47:34  0:09:34   261/F20-24     1541/F    
 4528. Natalie A. Zagora            Kenmore NY               0:47:34  0:09:34   262/F20-24     1542/F    
 4529. Jordan E. Thies              Holland NY               0:47:34  0:09:34   385/M15-19     2987/M    
 4530. Alicia M. Tombs              Cheektowaga NY           0:47:34  0:09:34   269/F25-29     1543/F    
 4531. Ronald Fortuna               Hamburg NY               0:47:34  0:09:34   279/M45-49     2988/M    
 4532. Eric Meyer                   Hamburg NY               0:47:35  0:09:34   386/M15-19     2989/M    
 4533. Maria Scarozza               Cheektowaga NY           0:47:35  0:09:34   231/F30-34     1544/F    
 4534. Lou Licata                   Hamburg NY               0:47:35  0:09:34   192/M55-59     2990/M    
 4535. Richard McCarthy             Clarence Center NY       0:47:35  0:09:34   280/M40-44     2991/M    
 4536. Jennifer Victor-Weisel       Tonawanda NY             0:47:35  0:09:34   270/F25-29     1545/F    
 4537. Mary Ellen Bilski            West Seneca NY           0:47:35  0:09:34   143/F40-44     1546/F    
 4538. John C. Krzyzawowski         Kenmore NY               0:47:36  0:09:35   271/M50-54     2992/M    
 4539. Dan Harvey                   Alden NY                 0:47:36  0:09:35   281/M40-44     2993/M    
 4540. Keith Becker                 Washington DC            0:47:36  0:09:35   329/M30-34     2994/M    
 4541. Laurie Schultz               Angola NY                0:47:36  0:09:35   232/F30-34     1547/F    
 4542. Jacob Rodler                 Canton MI                0:47:36  0:09:35   330/M30-34     2995/M    
 4543. Lisa Coogan                  Warsaw NY                0:47:36  0:09:35    28/F55-59     1548/F    
 4544. Kara Dobrzynski              East Aurora NY           0:47:36  0:09:35    59/F01-14     1549/F    
 4545. Martin L. Schultz            Angola NY                0:47:36  0:09:35   283/M35-39     2996/M    
 4546. Leanna Gradolph              Buffalo NY               0:47:36  0:09:35   218/F15-19     1550/F    
 4547. Ryan Tulowitzki              West Seneca NY           0:47:37  0:09:35   391/M25-29     2997/M    
 4548. Hitomi Rodler                Canton MI                0:47:37  0:09:35   140/F35-39     1551/F    
 4549. Brian Gallo                  Amherst NY               0:47:37  0:09:35   282/M40-44     2998/M    
 4550. Susanne M. Fader             Elma NY                  0:47:37  0:09:35   144/F40-44     1552/F    
 4551. Stephen Weinheimer           Amherst NY               0:47:37  0:09:35   387/M15-19     2999/M    
 4552. Kate Schanz                  Brighton MA              0:47:38  0:09:35   271/F25-29     1553/F    
 4553. Emily Weinheimer             Amherst NY               0:47:38  0:09:35   263/F20-24     1554/F    
 4554. Courtney E. Carter           North Java NY            0:47:38  0:09:35   219/F15-19     1555/F    
 4555. Caroline Karanas             Buffalo NY               0:47:38  0:09:35   220/F15-19     1556/F    
 4556. Tasheri E. Artis             Buffalo NY               0:47:39  0:09:35   272/F25-29     1557/F    
 4557. Carol Littlefield            Buffalo NY               0:47:39  0:09:35    10/F60-64     1558/F    
 4558. Peg M. Meissner              Hamburg NY               0:47:39  0:09:35   116/F45-49     1559/F    
 4559. Matt McGrath                 West Seneca NY           0:47:40  0:09:35   193/M55-59     3000/M    
 4560. Juliellen E. Sampara         Fonthill ON              0:47:40  0:09:35   117/F45-49     1560/F    
 4561. Evelyn Gallego               Bethesda MD              0:47:40  0:09:35   141/F35-39     1561/F    
 4562. Cindy Tyrrell                Penfield NY              0:47:40  0:09:35   273/F25-29     1562/F    
 4563. Jeff Clark                   Lancaster NY             0:47:40  0:09:35   284/M35-39     3001/M    
 4564. Amy Sunday                   Williamsville NY         0:47:40  0:09:35   233/F30-34     1563/F    
 4565. Kennedy E. Copeland          East Amherst NY          0:47:40  0:09:35   221/F15-19     1564/F    
 4566. Allyn W. Pietruszewski       Rochester NY             0:47:40  0:09:35   388/M15-19     3002/M    
 4567. Carleen G. Bradley           Orchard Park NY          0:47:40  0:09:35   118/F45-49     1565/F    
 4568. Charles L. Sawyer            Hamburg NY               0:47:40  0:09:35    22/M65-69     3003/M    
 4569. Maureen Cassidy              Williamsville NY         0:47:41  0:09:36    29/F55-59     1566/F    
 4570. Olivia C. Rassow             Orchard Park NY          0:47:41  0:09:36   274/F25-29     1567/F    
 4571. Kim Clark                    Lancaster NY             0:47:41  0:09:36   142/F35-39     1568/F    
 4572. Todd Danni                   Williamsville NY         0:47:41  0:09:36   285/M35-39     3004/M    
 4573. Christopher Allen            Saverna Park MD          0:47:41  0:09:36   280/M45-49     3005/M    
 4574. Scott Bizub                  Amherst NY               0:47:41  0:09:36   286/M35-39     3006/M    
 4575. Natalie B. Rassow            Orchard Park NY          0:47:41  0:09:36   275/F25-29     1569/F    
 4576. Amber Balseca                Newfane NY               0:47:42  0:09:36   264/F20-24     1570/F    
 4577. Lindsay S. Pyc               Lockport NY              0:47:42  0:09:36   276/F25-29     1571/F    
 4578. Anthony D. Mancinelli        Williamsville NY         0:47:42  0:09:36    87/M60-64     3007/M    
 4579. Kerry W. Sokolowski          Franklin TN              0:47:42  0:09:36   145/F40-44     1572/F    
 4580. Joe Castanza                 Buffalo NY               0:47:42  0:09:36   331/M30-34     3008/M    
 4581. Jessica M. Eberhart          Burt NY                  0:47:42  0:09:36   265/F20-24     1573/F    
 4582. Dave C. Copeland             East Amherst NY          0:47:42  0:09:36   281/M45-49     3009/M    
 4583. James D. Schultz             Clarence Center NY       0:47:42  0:09:36   194/M55-59     3010/M    
 4584. Jared E. Hojnacki            Buffalo NY               0:47:42  0:09:36   392/M25-29     3011/M    
 4585. Bethany J. Hojnacki          Buffalo NY               0:47:42  0:09:36   277/F25-29     1574/F    
 4586. Mary Kay Falk                Lancaster NY             0:47:42  0:09:36   146/F40-44     1575/F    
 4587. Catherine A. Greene          Amherst NY               0:47:42  0:09:36   222/F15-19     1576/F    
 4588. Renee Skinner                Little Valley NY         0:47:43  0:09:36   119/F45-49     1577/F    
 4589. Kristin Weeks                Akron NY                 0:47:43  0:09:36   223/F15-19     1578/F    
 4590. Karen R. Robinson            Eden NY                  0:47:43  0:09:36   120/F45-49     1579/F    
 4591. Susan M. Galbo               Williamsville NY         0:47:43  0:09:36   121/F45-49     1580/F    
 4592. Sara Falk                    Rochester NY             0:47:43  0:09:36   234/F30-34     1581/F    
 4593. Eric Koch                    Buffalo NY               0:47:43  0:09:36   287/M35-39     3012/M    
 4594. Ashley Scrinzi               Gasport NY               0:47:43  0:09:36   266/F20-24     1582/F    
 4595. Anne E. Karwick              Buffalo NY               0:47:43  0:09:36   267/F20-24     1583/F    
 4596. Jeff Young                   Buffalo NY               0:47:43  0:09:36   288/M35-39     3013/M    
 4597. John C. Wilk                 Cheektowaga NY           0:47:43  0:09:36   289/M35-39     3014/M    
 4598. Nicole Baritot               Buffalo NY               0:47:44  0:09:36   278/F25-29     1584/F    
 4599. Matthew B. Faso              Buffalo NY               0:47:44  0:09:36   332/M30-34     3015/M    
 4600. Kelsey M. Kean               East Amherst NY          0:47:44  0:09:36   268/F20-24     1585/F    
 4601. Chelsea Stachura             Snyder NY                0:47:44  0:09:36   224/F15-19     1586/F    
 4602. Beth Higgins                 Cheektowaga NY           0:47:44  0:09:36   235/F30-34     1587/F    
 4603. Sharon L. Grogan             West Amherst NY          0:47:44  0:09:36    74/F50-54     1588/F    
 4604. Tanya Brown                  Elma NY                  0:47:44  0:09:36   236/F30-34     1589/F    
 4605. Brieanne Olearczyk           Amherst NY               0:47:45  0:09:36   237/F30-34     1590/F    
 4606. Angela Heitzenrater          Barker NY                0:47:45  0:09:36   143/F35-39     1591/F    
 4607. Melissa L. Kilian            Grand Island NY          0:47:45  0:09:36   147/F40-44     1592/F    
 4608. Dean B. Kroll                Orchard Park NY          0:47:45  0:09:36   272/M50-54     3016/M    
 4609. Jack P. Boyd                 Buffalo NY               0:47:45  0:09:36   389/M15-19     3017/M    
 4610. Lauren Wisniewski            West Seneca NY           0:47:45  0:09:36   279/F25-29     1593/F    
 4611. Catherine Krok               Williamsville NY         0:47:45  0:09:36   225/F15-19     1594/F    
 4612. Kimberly Casacci             Williamsville NY         0:47:45  0:09:36   280/F25-29     1595/F    
 4613. Lissa Capuson                Buffalo NY               0:47:45  0:09:36   148/F40-44     1596/F    
 4614. Katie Luce                   Amherst NY               0:47:45  0:09:36   269/F20-24     1597/F    
 4615. Robert Scarpello             Buffalo NY               0:47:45  0:09:36   333/M30-34     3018/M    
 4616. David P. Bass                Buffalo NY               0:47:45  0:09:36   390/M15-19     3019/M    
 4617. Kristin Leiby                Tonawanda NY             0:47:46  0:09:37   144/F35-39     1598/F    
 4618. Brian Olearczyk              Cohasset MA              0:47:46  0:09:37   290/M35-39     3020/M    
 4619. Rebecca Lacher               Philadelphia PA          0:47:46  0:09:37   238/F30-34     1599/F    
 4620. Lisa Trapasso                Lancaster NY             0:47:46  0:09:37   149/F40-44     1600/F    
 4621. Mary Pietro                  Eden NY                  0:47:46  0:09:37   145/F35-39     1601/F    
 4622. Kevin Cryan                  Brooklyn NY              0:47:46  0:09:37   291/M35-39     3021/M    
 4623. Alexis Schmidtke             Sanborn NY               0:47:46  0:09:37   270/F20-24     1602/F    
 4624. Jeff Bass                    Buffalo NY               0:47:46  0:09:37   195/M55-59     3022/M    
 4625. Molly Drozda                 Amherst NY               0:47:46  0:09:37   122/F45-49     1603/F    
 4626. Christopher Parker           Buffalo NY               0:47:46  0:09:37   282/M45-49     3023/M    
 4627. Dylan J. Baun                Orchard Park NY          0:47:46  0:09:37   391/M15-19     3024/M    
 4628. Katie Schubbe                La Plata MD              0:47:47  0:09:37   281/F25-29     1604/F    
 4629. Gregory Gonda                Virginia Beach VA        0:47:47  0:09:37   283/M45-49     3025/M    
 4630. Rachel Monkelbaan            Depew NY                 0:47:47  0:09:37   282/F25-29     1605/F    
 4631. Ann M. Orton                 Lockport NY              0:47:47  0:09:37   146/F35-39     1606/F    
 4632. Bonnie McMichael             East Amherst NY          0:47:47  0:09:37   123/F45-49     1607/F    
 4633. Rachel Mathews               New York NY              0:47:47  0:09:37   271/F20-24     1608/F    
 4634. Robert Marciano              Amherst NY               0:47:47  0:09:37    88/M60-64     3026/M    
 4635. Gina Giancarlo               Buffalo NY               0:47:47  0:09:37   272/F20-24     1609/F    
 4636. Jennifer L. Bockstahler      Boston MA                0:47:47  0:09:37   147/F35-39     1610/F    
 4637. Rachel L. Michalek           Buffalo NY               0:47:47  0:09:37   283/F25-29     1611/F    
 4638. David E. Knauss              Eden NY                  0:47:48  0:09:37   273/M50-54     3027/M    
 4639. Jessica Sowinski             Akron NY                 0:47:48  0:09:37   273/F20-24     1612/F    
 4640. William P. Grillo            Williamsville NY         0:47:48  0:09:37   393/M25-29     3028/M    
 4641. Jennifer Trimmer             Sanborn NY               0:47:48  0:09:37   239/F30-34     1613/F    
 4642. Christopher Collesano        Buffalo NY               0:47:48  0:09:37   394/M25-29     3029/M    
 4643. Kristina Zell                Niagara Falls NY         0:47:49  0:09:37   148/F35-39     1614/F    
 4644. Alan K. Davidson             Buffalo NY               0:47:49  0:09:37   196/M55-59     3030/M    
 4645. Roger Walcott                Buffalo NY               0:47:49  0:09:37   292/M35-39     3031/M    
 4646. David R. Reeves              Buffalo NY               0:47:49  0:09:37   356/M20-24     3032/M    
 4647. Dale T. Wunsch               Williamsville NY         0:47:49  0:09:37   197/M55-59     3033/M    
 4648. Patrick A. Bzibziak          Eden NY                  0:47:49  0:09:37   283/M40-44     3034/M    
 4649. Meredith Eustice             North Tonawanda NY       0:47:49  0:09:37   284/F25-29     1615/F    
 4650. Robert Bajdas                Fredonia NY              0:47:50  0:09:37   274/M50-54     3035/M    
 4651. Hugh Casey                   East Amherst NY          0:47:50  0:09:37   275/M50-54     3036/M    
 4652. Holly L. Suttell             Orchard Park NY          0:47:50  0:09:37   149/F35-39     1616/F    
 4653. Tammy Gilber                 Elma NY                  0:47:51  0:09:38   150/F35-39     1617/F    
 4654. John A. Kuloszewski          Clarence NY              0:47:51  0:09:38   284/M45-49     3037/M    
 4655. Alexandra Dubroff            Cold Spring NY           0:47:51  0:09:38   151/F35-39     1618/F    
 4656. Christine Erbacher           Clarence NY              0:47:51  0:09:38   152/F35-39     1619/F    
 4657. Alex E. Haney                Lockport NY              0:47:51  0:09:38   395/M25-29     3038/M    
 4658. Harold Erbacher              Clarence NY              0:47:51  0:09:38   293/M35-39     3039/M    
 4659. Gerard Keppel                Amherst NY               0:47:51  0:09:38   198/M55-59     3040/M    
 4660. Russ Fleischman              Lockport NY              0:47:51  0:09:38   276/M50-54     3041/M    
 4661. Katherine L. Swaydis         Chicago IL               0:47:51  0:09:38   274/F20-24     1620/F    
 4662. Duane E. Lafferty            South Wales NY           0:47:51  0:09:38    89/M60-64     3042/M    
 4663. Paul F. Stephens             Grand Island NY          0:47:51  0:09:38   285/M45-49     3043/M    
 4664. Brittany Mueller             Lancaster NY             0:47:52  0:09:38   226/F15-19     1621/F    
 4665. Jillian Duffy                Orchard Park NY          0:47:52  0:09:38   240/F30-34     1622/F    
 4666. Jeffrey Gossett              Fredonia NY              0:47:52  0:09:38   199/M55-59     3044/M    
 4667. Jennifer Grabski             East Aurora NY           0:47:52  0:09:38   275/F20-24     1623/F    
 4668. Elizabeth Gengo              Williamsville NY         0:47:52  0:09:38   276/F20-24     1624/F    
 4669. Edwin Jauch                  Orchard Park NY          0:47:52  0:09:38   284/M40-44     3045/M    
 4670. Stephanie L. Sieczkarek      Orchard Park NY          0:47:52  0:09:38   277/F20-24     1625/F    
 4671. Rachel Youngers              Angola NY                0:47:52  0:09:38   227/F15-19     1626/F    
 4672. Courtney E. Lang             Lockport NY              0:47:52  0:09:38   228/F15-19     1627/F    
 4673. Kelly Schwippert             East Aurora NY           0:47:52  0:09:38   278/F20-24     1628/F    
 4674. Martin Pugliese              Buffalo NY               0:47:53  0:09:38   277/M50-54     3046/M    
 4675. Anna C. Barone               Brockport NY             0:47:53  0:09:38   285/F25-29     1629/F    
 4676. Scott Pugliese               Rochester NY             0:47:53  0:09:38   278/M50-54     3047/M    
 4677. Meaghan A. Barone            Williamsville NY         0:47:53  0:09:38   286/F25-29     1630/F    
 4678. Dean Lamb                    Appleton NY              0:47:53  0:09:38   279/M50-54     3048/M    
 4679. Chelsea M. Plimpton          East Amherst NY          0:47:53  0:09:38   279/F20-24     1631/F    
 4680. Brooke DeMarco               Grand Island NY          0:47:53  0:09:38   229/F15-19     1632/F    
 4681. Jim Nowak                    Buffalo NY               0:47:53  0:09:38   286/M45-49     3049/M    
 4682. Matt Barone                  Brockport NY             0:47:54  0:09:38   396/M25-29     3050/M    
 4683. Patrick J. Crawford          Hamburg NY               0:47:54  0:09:38   280/M50-54     3051/M    
 4684. Diana Bork                   Philadelphia PA          0:47:54  0:09:38   287/F25-29     1633/F    
 4685. Ken Bork                     Brooklyn NY              0:47:54  0:09:38   334/M30-34     3052/M    
 4686. Kelly M. Boquard             Buffalo NY               0:47:54  0:09:38   288/F25-29     1634/F    
 4687. Christopher Piazza           Buffalo NY               0:47:54  0:09:38   397/M25-29     3053/M    
 4688. Allie Hartwick               Buffalo NY               0:47:54  0:09:38   289/F25-29     1635/F    
 4689. David C. Willett             Niagara-on-the-Lake ON   0:47:54  0:09:38     1/M80-99     3054/M    
 4690. Charlotte Drozda             Amherst NY               0:47:54  0:09:38   230/F15-19     1636/F    
 4691. Nicole L. Williams           West Seneca NY           0:47:55  0:09:38   280/F20-24     1637/F    
 4692. Greg Campo                   Buffalo NY               0:47:55  0:09:38   398/M25-29     3055/M    
 4693. Daniel DeMarco               Grand Island NY          0:47:55  0:09:38   357/M20-24     3056/M    
 4694. Jeff Taips                   Orchard Park NY          0:47:55  0:09:38   294/M35-39     3057/M    
 4695. Kristin M. Lipp              East Amherst NY          0:47:55  0:09:38   241/F30-34     1638/F    
 4696. Jennifer Pratt               North Tonawanda NY       0:47:55  0:09:38   242/F30-34     1639/F    
 4697. Carley Townsend              Buffalo NY               0:47:55  0:09:38    60/F01-14     1640/F    
 4698. Katie Walsh                  Orchard Park NY          0:47:55  0:09:38    61/F01-14     1641/F    
 4699. Amanda Blum                  Tonawanda NY             0:47:56  0:09:39   290/F25-29     1642/F    
 4700. Lyndsey Milcarek             Buffalo NY               0:47:56  0:09:39   281/F20-24     1643/F    
 4701. Michael C. Daeschner         Spencerport NY           0:47:56  0:09:39   285/M40-44     3058/M    
 4702. Jim Coleman                  Williamsville NY         0:47:56  0:09:39   286/M40-44     3059/M    
 4703. Paul J. Marzello             Buffalo NY               0:47:56  0:09:39   200/M55-59     3060/M    
 4704. Joseph M. Marzello           Buffalo NY               0:47:56  0:09:39   358/M20-24     3061/M    
 4705. Sarah Pavely                 Williamsport PA          0:47:56  0:09:39   243/F30-34     1644/F    
 4706. Julie Henderson              East Amherst NY          0:47:56  0:09:39   244/F30-34     1645/F    
 4707. Scott Henderson              East Amherst NY          0:47:56  0:09:39   295/M35-39     3062/M    
 4708. Jack Syracuse                Tonawanda NY             0:47:56  0:09:39    90/M60-64     3063/M    
 4709. Zach Geschwender             East Amherst NY          0:47:56  0:09:39   392/M15-19     3064/M    
 4710. Mike Forgione                Mississauga ON           0:47:56  0:09:39   359/M20-24     3065/M    
 4711. Lynn Wawrzynek               Colden NY                0:47:56  0:09:39    30/F55-59     1646/F    
 4712. Katie G. Troy                Barrington IL            0:47:56  0:09:39   153/F35-39     1647/F    
 4713. Karen Jakubowski             Pittsburgh PA            0:47:56  0:09:39   282/F20-24     1648/F    
 4714. Haley Spangler               Williamsville NY         0:47:56  0:09:39   291/F25-29     1649/F    
 4715. Frank Scannapieco            Clarence NY              0:47:56  0:09:39   201/M55-59     3066/M    
 4716. Karli Hess                   Lackawanna NY            0:47:56  0:09:39   283/F20-24     1650/F    
 4717. Trish Dobinski               East Aurora NY           0:47:57  0:09:39   124/F45-49     1651/F    
 4718. David Vokes                  Amherst NY               0:47:57  0:09:39   287/M45-49     3067/M    
 4719. Katy Ryan                    Hamburg NY               0:47:57  0:09:39   284/F20-24     1652/F    
 4720. Dawn M. Sobieraski           Lockport NY              0:47:57  0:09:39    75/F50-54     1653/F    
 4721. Luther Meyer                 Amherst NY               0:47:58  0:09:39   296/M35-39     3068/M    
 4722. Jim W. Dolan                 Grand Island NY          0:47:58  0:09:39   288/M45-49     3069/M    
 4723. William J. Troy, IV          Barrington IL            0:47:58  0:09:39   297/M35-39     3070/M    
 4724. Eric Spencer                 Lancaster NY             0:47:58  0:09:39   335/M30-34     3071/M    
 4725. Sarah Rozeski                Orchard Park NY          0:47:58  0:09:39   231/F15-19     1654/F    
 4726. Heather Lippard              Williamsville NY         0:47:58  0:09:39   154/F35-39     1655/F    
 4727. Squanto E. Connors           Hamburg NY               0:47:58  0:09:39   232/F15-19     1656/F    
 4728. Ryan Bungo                   Grand Island NY          0:47:58  0:09:39   393/M15-19     3072/M    
 4729. Cheryl Robinson              Edmeston NY              0:47:58  0:09:39   245/F30-34     1657/F    
 4730. Robyn Brydalski              Kenmore NY               0:47:58  0:09:39   246/F30-34     1658/F    
 4731. Travis A. Loughran           Buffalo NY               0:47:58  0:09:39   399/M25-29     3073/M    
 4732. Julie L. Draper              East Aurora NY           0:47:58  0:09:39   125/F45-49     1659/F    
 4733. Jim Wolf                     Edmeston NY              0:47:58  0:09:39   336/M30-34     3074/M    
 4734. Thomas Schmitt               Amherst NY               0:47:59  0:09:39   289/M45-49     3075/M    
 4735. Wayne K. Nowocin             West Falls NY            0:47:59  0:09:39    91/M60-64     3076/M    
 4736. Megan E. Sullivan            Endicott NY              0:47:59  0:09:39   233/F15-19     1660/F    
 4737. Julie A. Baun                Orchard Park NY          0:47:59  0:09:39   155/F35-39     1661/F    
 4738. Kevin J. Campbell            Buffalo NY               0:47:59  0:09:39   202/M55-59     3077/M    
 4739. Max Capizzi                  Kenmore NY               0:47:59  0:09:39   394/M15-19     3078/M    
 4740. James R. Newton              Derby NY                 0:47:59  0:09:39   281/M50-54     3079/M    
 4741. John M. Skinner              Smyrna DE                0:47:59  0:09:39   360/M20-24     3080/M    
 4742. Julie McCann                 Batavia NY               0:48:00  0:09:39   150/F40-44     1662/F    
 4743. Julie Diggins                Chicago IL               0:48:00  0:09:39   247/F30-34     1663/F    
 4744. Kara Harvey                  North Tonawanda NY       0:48:00  0:09:39   292/F25-29     1664/F    
 4745. Jennifer A. Aksoy            Lewiston NY              0:48:00  0:09:39   126/F45-49     1665/F    
 4746. Emily Eneix                  West Seneca NY           0:48:00  0:09:39    62/F01-14     1666/F    
 4747. Kenneth A. Rogers            Buffalo NY               0:48:00  0:09:39   203/M55-59     3081/M    
 4748. Philip A. Jarosz             Buffalo NY               0:48:01  0:09:40   337/M30-34     3082/M    
 4749. Alicia M. Blodgett           Buffalo NY               0:48:01  0:09:40   248/F30-34     1667/F    
 4750. Desmond Hughes               Buffalo NY               0:48:01  0:09:40   282/M50-54     3083/M    
 4751. Toni Caruso                  Buffalo NY               0:48:01  0:09:40   285/F20-24     1668/F    
 4752. Mark E. Hoffman              Kenmore NY               0:48:01  0:09:40   290/M45-49     3084/M    
 4753. Maureen P. Presto            North Tonawanda NY       0:48:01  0:09:40   127/F45-49     1669/F    
 4754. Robert A. Palka              North Tonawanda NY       0:48:01  0:09:40   291/M45-49     3085/M    
 4755. Jack D. Steckelberg          Grand Island NY          0:48:01  0:09:40   283/M50-54     3086/M    
 4756. Olivia Gmerek                Cheektowaga NY           0:48:01  0:09:40   286/F20-24     1670/F    
 4757. Chris Nentarz                El Paso TX               0:48:01  0:09:40   338/M30-34     3087/M    
 4758. Andrea M. Chorny             North Tonawanda NY       0:48:01  0:09:40   293/F25-29     1671/F    
 4759. Scott M. Brown               West Seneca NY           0:48:02  0:09:40   287/M40-44     3088/M    
 4760. Jill Kelly                   Medina NY                0:48:02  0:09:40   128/F45-49     1672/F    
 4761. Lindsey M. Sagasta           Tonawanda NY             0:48:02  0:09:40   234/F15-19     1673/F    
 4762. Jonathan Hauck               Williamsville NY         0:48:02  0:09:40   339/M30-34     3089/M    
 4763. Andi M. Altman               Amherst NY               0:48:02  0:09:40   249/F30-34     1674/F    
 4764. Richard M. Jakala            Tonawanda NY             0:48:02  0:09:40   284/M50-54     3090/M    
 4765. Adam Prichard                Boston MA                0:48:02  0:09:40   400/M25-29     3091/M    
 4766. Maura A. Seitz               Cheektowaga NY           0:48:02  0:09:40   235/F15-19     1675/F    
 4767. Amy Packard                  Williamsville NY         0:48:02  0:09:40   250/F30-34     1676/F    
 4768. Charles M. Ganey             Hamburg NY               0:48:03  0:09:40   288/M40-44     3092/M    
 4769. Alan Evans                   S. Deerfield MA          0:48:03  0:09:40   298/M35-39     3093/M    
 4770. Jenna Rice                   Kenmore NY               0:48:03  0:09:40   236/F15-19     1677/F    
 4771. Michael Haen                 Lancaster NY             0:48:03  0:09:40   289/M40-44     3094/M    
 4772. Ryan Greenway                Buffalo NY               0:48:03  0:09:40   401/M25-29     3095/M    
 4773. Stephen M. Ulrich            Amherst NY               0:48:03  0:09:40   292/M45-49     3096/M    
 4774. Paul Schaefer                Lancaster NY             0:48:04  0:09:40   290/M40-44     3097/M    
 4775. Kimberly Evans               S. Deerfield MA          0:48:04  0:09:40   151/F40-44     1678/F    
 4776. Kate M. Ward                 Kenmore NY               0:48:04  0:09:40   294/F25-29     1679/F    
 4777. Julie M. Vander Burg         Norfolk VA               0:48:04  0:09:40   156/F35-39     1680/F    
 4778. Steven Longo                 Amherst NY               0:48:04  0:09:40   293/M45-49     3098/M    
 4779. Donald R. McMahon            Kenmore NY               0:48:04  0:09:40   204/M55-59     3099/M    
 4780. Elizabeth Trachte            Lockport NY              0:48:04  0:09:40   157/F35-39     1681/F    
 4781. Mary Sluberski               Fredonia NY              0:48:04  0:09:40   129/F45-49     1682/F    
 4782. Natalie Pelton               Akron NY                 0:48:04  0:09:40   237/F15-19     1683/F    
 4783. Anna Kwaizer                 Buffalo NY               0:48:04  0:09:40   251/F30-34     1684/F    
 4784. Hannah D. Kersten            West Seneca NY           0:48:04  0:09:40    63/F01-14     1685/F    
 4785. Jean M. Kersten              West Seneca NY           0:48:04  0:09:40   252/F30-34     1686/F    
 4786. Cheryl Camillo               Hamburg NY               0:48:04  0:09:40    76/F50-54     1687/F    
 4787. Ann M. Collins               Hamburg NY               0:48:04  0:09:40   158/F35-39     1688/F    
 4788. Eric J. Warchocki            Sanborn NY               0:48:04  0:09:40   361/M20-24     3100/M    
 4789. Lillian Chotkowski           West Seneca NY           0:48:05  0:09:40   152/F40-44     1689/F    
 4790. Anthony Sturniolo            Williamsville NY         0:48:05  0:09:40   205/M55-59     3101/M    
 4791. Hilary Larkin                San Francisco CA         0:48:05  0:09:40   253/F30-34     1690/F    
 4792. Peter Morrissey              Wheatfield NY            0:48:05  0:09:40   291/M40-44     3102/M    
 4793. Matthew Shea                 Cheektowaga NY           0:48:05  0:09:40   340/M30-34     3103/M    
 4794. Catherine G. Whitehead       Springville NY           0:48:05  0:09:40   295/F25-29     1691/F    
 4795. Mary Blackley                Lockport NY              0:48:05  0:09:40    64/F01-14     1692/F    
 4796. Catherine E. Letina          Buffalo NY               0:48:06  0:09:41   296/F25-29     1693/F    
 4797. Meghan Donohue               Buffalo NY               0:48:06  0:09:41   297/F25-29     1694/F    
 4798. Erin Mastroianni             Ellicottville NY         0:48:06  0:09:41   254/F30-34     1695/F    
 4799. Patty Werneiwski             Wayzata MN               0:48:06  0:09:41    31/F55-59     1696/F    
 4800. Ron Abraira                  Kahnawake QC             0:48:06  0:09:41   285/M50-54     3104/M    
 4801. Maureen Hoen                 Hamburg NY               0:48:07  0:09:41   238/F15-19     1697/F    
 4802. Michael Connors              Hamburg NY               0:48:07  0:09:41   286/M50-54     3105/M    
 4803. Dyvan T. Daley               Bloomington IN           0:48:07  0:09:41   292/M40-44     3106/M    
 4804. Jeffrey Geblein              Lancaster NY             0:48:07  0:09:41   206/M55-59     3107/M    
 4805. Jennifer Sylka               Buffalo NY               0:48:07  0:09:41   287/F20-24     1698/F    
 4806. Gregory Falsetti             St. Catharines ON        0:48:07  0:09:41   287/M50-54     3108/M    
 4807. Nicole E. Printup            Sanborn NY               0:48:07  0:09:41   298/F25-29     1699/F    
 4808. Karen Chlosta                Hamburg NY               0:48:07  0:09:41   239/F15-19     1700/F    
 4809. Joann O'Loughlin             Amherst NY               0:48:08  0:09:41   130/F45-49     1701/F    
 4810. Scott Maskell                Fort Erie ON             0:48:08  0:09:41   341/M30-34     3109/M    
 4811. Fiona O'Loughlin             Amherst NY               0:48:08  0:09:41    65/F01-14     1702/F    
 4812. Mackenzie R. Lewis           Akron NY                 0:48:08  0:09:41   288/F20-24     1703/F    
 4813. Dave McBride                 Brooklyn NY              0:48:09  0:09:41   293/M40-44     3110/M    
 4814. Erin A. Schumacher           Middleport NY            0:48:09  0:09:41   294/M40-44     3111/M    
 4815. Pede Pod                     Buffalo NY               0:48:09  0:09:41      / NoAge         /     
 4816. Gregory T. Marshall          Niagara Falls NY         0:48:09  0:09:41   295/M40-44     3112/M    
 4817. Corey A. Bzibziak            Eden NY                  0:48:09  0:09:41   362/M20-24     3113/M    
 4818. Erickson H. Contreras        Tonawanda NY             0:48:10  0:09:41   299/M35-39     3114/M    
 4819. James M. Scott               East Aurora NY           0:48:10  0:09:41   207/M55-59     3115/M    
 4820. Catherine E. Nagel           Orchard Park NY          0:48:10  0:09:41   159/F35-39     1704/F    
 4821. Ben Nelson                   Orchard Park NY          0:48:10  0:09:41   402/M25-29     3116/M    
 4822. Mark Tedeschi                Buffalo NY               0:48:10  0:09:41   403/M25-29     3117/M    
 4823. Jim McCarthy                 East Amherst NY          0:48:11  0:09:42   404/M25-29     3118/M    
 4824. Steven C. Kulczyk            Snyder NY                0:48:11  0:09:42   294/M45-49     3119/M    
 4825. Marlo Schoeneman             Elma NY                  0:48:11  0:09:42   153/F40-44     1705/F    
 4826. Denise Fleming               Tonawanda NY             0:48:11  0:09:42   240/F15-19     1706/F    
 4827. Lysa Olmsted                 Buffalo NY               0:48:11  0:09:42   131/F45-49     1707/F    
 4828. Kevin Pritchard              Buffalo NY               0:48:11  0:09:42   296/M40-44     3120/M    
 4829. Michelle D. Lichtenthal      Williamsville NY         0:48:11  0:09:42   160/F35-39     1708/F    
 4830. Rachel Phillips              Angola NY                0:48:11  0:09:42   289/F20-24     1709/F    
 4831. John Hoffmann                Lancaster NY             0:48:11  0:09:42   288/M50-54     3121/M    
 4832. Jack J. Welsch               Williamsville NY         0:48:11  0:09:42    92/M60-64     3122/M    
 4833. Paul Rappolt                 Lockport NY              0:48:11  0:09:42   395/M15-19     3123/M    
 4834. Nick Desmone                 West Seneca NY           0:48:11  0:09:42   396/M15-19     3124/M    
 4835. Victoria Argentieri          East Amherst NY          0:48:11  0:09:42    66/F01-14     1710/F    
 4836. Matthew Burke                Buffalo NY               0:48:12  0:09:42   405/M25-29     3125/M    
 4837. Catherine Kinnicutt          Bolivar NY               0:48:12  0:09:42   255/F30-34     1711/F    
 4838. Ann M. Dugan                 Kenmore NY               0:48:12  0:09:42   161/F35-39     1712/F    
 4839. Joanna Fildes                Cheektowaga NY           0:48:12  0:09:42   162/F35-39     1713/F    
 4840. Peter Hurley                 Williamsville NY         0:48:12  0:09:42   297/M40-44     3126/M    
 4841. Alicia Bajdas                Fredonia NY              0:48:12  0:09:42   290/F20-24     1714/F    
 4842. Catherne Conley              Middleport NY            0:48:12  0:09:42   291/F20-24     1715/F    
 4843. Bradley T. Knope             Washington DC            0:48:13  0:09:42   300/M35-39     3127/M    
 4844. Eric Ohmit                   Eden NY                  0:48:13  0:09:42   289/M50-54     3128/M    
 4845. Amy M. Wiese                 Lancaster NY             0:48:13  0:09:42   256/F30-34     1716/F    
 4846. William Sipprell             Buffalo NY               0:48:13  0:09:42   363/M20-24     3129/M    
 4847. Sandra Porter                Hamburg NY               0:48:13  0:09:42   132/F45-49     1717/F    
 4848. John MacDonald               Orchard Park NY          0:48:13  0:09:42   301/M35-39     3130/M    
 4849. Lindsey Ohmit                Washington DC            0:48:13  0:09:42   299/F25-29     1718/F    
 4850. Heather Ohmit                Eden NY                  0:48:13  0:09:42    77/F50-54     1719/F    
 4851. Suzanne Smith                Buffalo NY               0:48:13  0:09:42   257/F30-34     1720/F    
 4852. Paul B. Hurley               Buffalo NY               0:48:13  0:09:42    23/M65-69     3131/M    
 4853. Laura G. Gioia               Buffalo NY               0:48:13  0:09:42   154/F40-44     1721/F    
 4854. Margot Coogan                Getzville NY             0:48:13  0:09:42   292/F20-24     1722/F    
 4855. Rich Dlugosz                 Cheektowaga NY           0:48:13  0:09:42    93/M60-64     3132/M    
 4856. Brittany Zdybowicz           Buffalo NY               0:48:13  0:09:42   293/F20-24     1723/F    
 4857. Melissa Cummings             Williamsburg VA          0:48:13  0:09:42   294/F20-24     1724/F    
 4858. Jeffrey D. Gardella          Buffalo NY               0:48:13  0:09:42   342/M30-34     3133/M    
 4859. Shawn M. Cummings            Rochester NY             0:48:14  0:09:42   406/M25-29     3134/M    
 4860. Marci Buehler                Jersey City NJ           0:48:14  0:09:42   300/F25-29     1725/F    
 4861. Danila Casseri               Getzville NY             0:48:14  0:09:42    67/F01-14     1726/F    
 4862. Darrel Felker                Lancaster NY             0:48:14  0:09:42   298/M40-44     3135/M    
 4863. Valerie Quebral              Williamsville NY         0:48:14  0:09:42   241/F15-19     1727/F    
 4864. Andrew Lawton                Livonia NY               0:48:14  0:09:42   299/M40-44     3136/M    
 4865. Frank Peplowski              Wheatfield NY            0:48:14  0:09:42   302/M35-39     3137/M    
 4866. Michael C. Davis             Gasport NY               0:48:14  0:09:42   295/M45-49     3138/M    
 4867. Craig Hoover                 Buffalo NY               0:48:14  0:09:42   290/M50-54     3139/M    
 4868. Devon Haft                   Boston MA                0:48:15  0:09:42   301/F25-29     1728/F    
 4869. John B. Hitchings            South Wales NY           0:48:15  0:09:42   208/M55-59     3140/M    
 4870. Richard Buck                 Lakeview NY              0:48:15  0:09:42   296/M45-49     3141/M    
 4871. Barbara McCarthy             East Concord NY          0:48:15  0:09:42    32/F55-59     1729/F    
 4872. Karen A. Goeckel             East Amherst NY          0:48:15  0:09:42   258/F30-34     1730/F    
 4873. Robert Little                New York NY              0:48:15  0:09:42   407/M25-29     3142/M    
 4874. Morgan E. Begy               East Amherst NY          0:48:15  0:09:42   242/F15-19     1731/F    
 4875. Sue Neumeister               Williamsville NY         0:48:15  0:09:42    78/F50-54     1732/F    
 4876. Katelyn Buck                 Lakeview NY              0:48:15  0:09:42   243/F15-19     1733/F    
 4877. Sean McIntyre                Amherst NY               0:48:15  0:09:42   303/M35-39     3143/M    
 4878. Rachel Teng                  Port Colborne ON         0:48:15  0:09:42   295/F20-24     1734/F    
 4879. Denise Reilly                McLean VA                0:48:15  0:09:42    33/F55-59     1735/F    
 4880. Craig Workman                Port Colborne ON         0:48:16  0:09:43   291/M50-54     3144/M    
 4881. Hannah Lane                  East Aurora NY           0:48:16  0:09:43    68/F01-14     1736/F    
 4882. Bridgette Skalski            Chapin SC                0:48:16  0:09:43   302/F25-29     1737/F    
 4883. John Huff                    Chapin SC                0:48:16  0:09:43   408/M25-29     3145/M    
 4884. Katie B. Britt               Lockport NY              0:48:16  0:09:43   244/F15-19     1738/F    
 4885. Silvia Tripp                 Hamburg NY               0:48:16  0:09:43   155/F40-44     1739/F    
 4886. Kyle M. Plimpton             East Amherst NY          0:48:16  0:09:43   245/F15-19     1740/F    
 4887. Margaret Schwab              Tonawanda NY             0:48:16  0:09:43   133/F45-49     1741/F    
 4888. Richard Fronczak             Alden NY                 0:48:16  0:09:43   300/M40-44     3146/M    
 4889. Thomas J. Mudd, Sr.          Cheektowaga NY           0:48:16  0:09:43   209/M55-59     3147/M    
 4890. Dan Shick                    Lake View NY             0:48:16  0:09:43   364/M20-24     3148/M    
 4891. Chris M. Lane                East Aurora NY           0:48:16  0:09:43   301/M40-44     3149/M    
 4892. Emily Crissman               Lockport NY              0:48:16  0:09:43   303/F25-29     1742/F    
 4893. Gregory Tripp                Hamburg NY               0:48:16  0:09:43   302/M40-44     3150/M    
 4894. John Travis                  Bowmansville NY          0:48:16  0:09:43   297/M45-49     3151/M    
 4895. Jeffrey W. Rider             Niagara Falls NY         0:48:16  0:09:43   117/M01-14     3152/M    
 4896. Elizabeth W. Stone           Buffalo NY               0:48:16  0:09:43    11/F60-64     1743/F    
 4897. Scott Root                   Buffalo NY               0:48:17  0:09:43   303/M40-44     3153/M    
 4898. Lauren Depoint               Honeoye Falls NY         0:48:17  0:09:43   246/F15-19     1744/F    
 4899. Michael Castanza, III        Buffalo NY               0:48:17  0:09:43   304/M35-39     3154/M    
 4900. Anne L. Seifert              East Aurora NY           0:48:17  0:09:43   259/F30-34     1745/F    
 4901. Michelle McLaughlin          Hamburg NY               0:48:18  0:09:43    79/F50-54     1746/F    
 4902. Maggie Wilson                West Seneca NY           0:48:18  0:09:43   156/F40-44     1747/F    
 4903. Michael M. Kane              Williamsville NY         0:48:18  0:09:43   365/M20-24     3155/M    
 4904. Kenneth R. Bonk              Limerick PA              0:48:18  0:09:43   292/M50-54     3156/M    
 4905. Campbell H. Green            Buffalo NY               0:48:18  0:09:43   366/M20-24     3157/M    
 4906. David Smith                  Hamburg NY               0:48:18  0:09:43   304/M40-44     3158/M    
 4907. Erica R. Tempestoso          Buffalo NY               0:48:18  0:09:43   163/F35-39     1748/F    
 4908. Katharine Olscamp            Buffalo NY               0:48:18  0:09:43   296/F20-24     1749/F    
 4909. Karen Lemischak              Buffalo NY               0:48:18  0:09:43   297/F20-24     1750/F    
 4910. Kimberly A. Schulz           Lake View NY             0:48:19  0:09:43   157/F40-44     1751/F    
 4911. Elizabeth Crandall           Ada OH                   0:48:19  0:09:43   298/F20-24     1752/F    
 4912. Robert T. Wylie              Kenmore NY               0:48:19  0:09:43   210/M55-59     3159/M    
 4913. Ryan D. Boline               Tonawanda NY             0:48:19  0:09:43   409/M25-29     3160/M    
 4914. Joseph Leggett               Kenmore NY               0:48:19  0:09:43   305/M35-39     3161/M    
 4915. Kyle C. Boline               Rochester NY             0:48:19  0:09:43   367/M20-24     3162/M    
 4916. James Marsh                  East Amherst NY          0:48:19  0:09:43   306/M35-39     3163/M    
 4917. Kyle L. Miskell              North Tonawanda NY       0:48:19  0:09:43   368/M20-24     3164/M    
 4918. Annamarie Glomb              Elma NY                  0:48:20  0:09:43   299/F20-24     1753/F    
 4919. Damian Faherty               Niagara Falls ON         0:48:20  0:09:43    94/M60-64     3165/M    
 4920. Jolene Gansworth Marsh       East Amherst NY          0:48:20  0:09:43   260/F30-34     1754/F    
 4921. Mike A. Caruana              West Amherst NY          0:48:20  0:09:43    95/M60-64     3166/M    
 4922. Spencer J. Jones             Kenmore NY               0:48:20  0:09:43   369/M20-24     3167/M    
 4923. Mike Szkodzinski             Boston MA                0:48:20  0:09:43   343/M30-34     3168/M    
 4924. Sara Danheiser               Tonawanda NY             0:48:20  0:09:43   300/F20-24     1755/F    
 4925. Emily McAdoo                 Buffalo NY               0:48:20  0:09:43   304/F25-29     1756/F    
 4926. Emilee Slick                 East Amherst NY          0:48:20  0:09:43   301/F20-24     1757/F    
 4927. Margie Slick                 East Amherst NY          0:48:20  0:09:43   134/F45-49     1758/F    
 4928. Laura Fanning                Brookline MA             0:48:20  0:09:43   261/F30-34     1759/F    
 4929. Kari Smith                   Lockport NY              0:48:21  0:09:44   164/F35-39     1760/F    
 4930. Andrew Wrzosek               West Seneca NY           0:48:21  0:09:44   370/M20-24     3169/M    
 4931. Erin Crandall                Cattaraugus NY           0:48:21  0:09:44   247/F15-19     1761/F    
 4932. Meghan K. Abramo             Buffalo NY               0:48:21  0:09:44   305/F25-29     1762/F    
 4933. Kevin Tracy                  Whitesboro NY            0:48:21  0:09:44   305/M40-44     3170/M    
 4934. Colleen Sullivan             Cheektowaga NY           0:48:21  0:09:44   262/F30-34     1763/F    
 4935. Chris Skalski                West Seneca NY           0:48:21  0:09:44   307/M35-39     3171/M    
 4936. Mike Fanning                 East Amherst NY          0:48:21  0:09:44    96/M60-64     3172/M    
 4937. Patrick Fiume                Cheektowaga NY           0:48:21  0:09:44   371/M20-24     3173/M    
 4938. Jesse Serio                  El Paso TX               0:48:21  0:09:44   344/M30-34     3174/M    
 4939. Jessica George               Hamburg NY               0:48:21  0:09:44   306/F25-29     1764/F    
 4940. Marc Frisicaro               Buffalo NY               0:48:21  0:09:44   298/M45-49     3175/M    
 4941. James L. Klein               Rock Hill SC             0:48:21  0:09:44   410/M25-29     3176/M    
 4942. Donald Nelson                Amherst NY               0:48:21  0:09:44   299/M45-49     3177/M    
 4943. Karl W. Haeussler            North Tonawanda NY       0:48:22  0:09:44   293/M50-54     3178/M    
 4944. Mark Manuele                 Hamburg NY               0:48:22  0:09:44   306/M40-44     3179/M    
 4945. Rachel Zawodzinski           West Seneca NY           0:48:22  0:09:44   302/F20-24     1765/F    
 4946. Joshua Prey                  Clarence NY              0:48:22  0:09:44   308/M35-39     3180/M    
 4947. John K. Germain              Buffalo NY               0:48:22  0:09:44   211/M55-59     3181/M    
 4948. Mary Ann Arnold              Alden NY                 0:48:23  0:09:44   135/F45-49     1766/F    
 4949. Christopher Murrer           Buffalo NY               0:48:23  0:09:44   411/M25-29     3182/M    
 4950. Thomas Shubsda               Liverpool NY             0:48:23  0:09:44   397/M15-19     3183/M    
 4951. Szpara John                  Kenmore NY               0:48:23  0:09:44   345/M30-34     3184/M    
 4952. Edwin Marchant               Kenmore NY               0:48:23  0:09:44   300/M45-49     3185/M    
 4953. Shannon Burke                Buffalo NY               0:48:23  0:09:44   263/F30-34     1767/F    
 4954. Mark L. Shepard              Lancaster NY             0:48:24  0:09:44   301/M45-49     3186/M    
 4955. Keith Bender                 New Freedom PA           0:48:24  0:09:44   346/M30-34     3187/M    
 4956. Michael Florio               Lockport NY              0:48:24  0:09:44   302/M45-49     3188/M    
 4957. Kevin J. McDonough           Lockport NY              0:48:24  0:09:44   212/M55-59     3189/M    
 4958. Matthew Milbrandt            Amherst NY               0:48:24  0:09:44   309/M35-39     3190/M    
 4959. Ann D. Chamberlain           Ellicottville NY         0:48:24  0:09:44   136/F45-49     1768/F    
 4960. Monika Buffamonti            Buffalo NY               0:48:24  0:09:44    80/F50-54     1769/F    
 4961. Maria Marinaccio             Cheektowaga NY           0:48:24  0:09:44   303/F20-24     1770/F    
 4962. Steve McLaughlin             Williamsville NY         0:48:24  0:09:44    97/M60-64     3191/M    
 4963. Samantha Zawodzinski         West Seneca NY           0:48:24  0:09:44   304/F20-24     1771/F    
 4964. Bob Honan                    Buffalo NY               0:48:24  0:09:44   213/M55-59     3192/M    
 4965. Lauren E. Kennedy            Hamburg NY               0:48:24  0:09:44    69/F01-14     1772/F    
 4966. Shawn Ferro                  Lakeview NY              0:48:25  0:09:44   310/M35-39     3193/M    
 4967. Arthur Peletier              Grand Island NY          0:48:25  0:09:44   214/M55-59     3194/M    
 4968. Darren Fiume                 Cheektowaga NY           0:48:25  0:09:44   372/M20-24     3195/M    
 4969. Kim Haller                   Collins NY               0:48:25  0:09:44   248/F15-19     1773/F    
 4970. Lisa M. Lemunyan             Buffalo NY               0:48:25  0:09:44   307/F25-29     1774/F    
 4971. Andrew Sanfilippo            Buffalo NY               0:48:25  0:09:44   347/M30-34     3196/M    
 4972. Kathy Melling                Varysburg NY             0:48:25  0:09:44    34/F55-59     1775/F    
 4973. Erica Rider                  East Aurora NY           0:48:26  0:09:45   305/F20-24     1776/F    
 4974. Jim Beattie                  Beamsville ON            0:48:26  0:09:45   303/M45-49     3197/M    
 4975. Paul R. May                  Sanborn NY               0:48:26  0:09:45   304/M45-49     3198/M    
 4976. Lucy Covello                 Orchard Park NY          0:48:26  0:09:45    70/F01-14     1777/F    
 4977. James K. Loga                West Seneca NY           0:48:26  0:09:45   215/M55-59     3199/M    
 4978. Murray G. Covello            Orchard Park NY          0:48:26  0:09:45   294/M50-54     3200/M    
 4979. Jeffrey C. Tracy             Lockport NY              0:48:27  0:09:45   307/M40-44     3201/M    
 4980. Bernadette L. Smith          Lockport NY              0:48:27  0:09:45   158/F40-44     1778/F    
 4981. Mary Lou Hoffman             Lockport NY              0:48:28  0:09:45   137/F45-49     1779/F    
 4982. Emily K. Schutrum            West Seneca NY           0:48:28  0:09:45   306/F20-24     1780/F    
 4983. Nicole Azero                 Tonawanda NY             0:48:28  0:09:45   249/F15-19     1781/F    
 4984. Michelle Trevino             Buffalo NY               0:48:28  0:09:45   308/F25-29     1782/F    
 4985. Blake A. Talbot              Buffalo NY               0:48:28  0:09:45   348/M30-34     3202/M    
 4986. Jennifer A. Sobaszek         Blasdell NY              0:48:28  0:09:45   264/F30-34     1783/F    
 4987. Hugo Azero                   Tonawanda NY             0:48:29  0:09:45   305/M45-49     3203/M    
 4988. Lucas Parsons                Holland NY               0:48:29  0:09:45   398/M15-19     3204/M    
 4989. Alex H. Azero                Tonawanda NY             0:48:29  0:09:45   399/M15-19     3205/M    
 4990. Katherine Wyrobek            Getzville NY             0:48:29  0:09:45   309/F25-29     1784/F    
 4991. Mary Jane Szydlowski         Buffalo NY               0:48:29  0:09:45    35/F55-59     1785/F    
 4992. Debra L. Bendlin             Lockport NY              0:48:29  0:09:45    81/F50-54     1786/F    
 4993. Julie Swiatkowski            Clarence Center NY       0:48:30  0:09:45   165/F35-39     1787/F    
 4994. Michael Neff                 Santa Barbara CA         0:48:30  0:09:45   216/M55-59     3206/M    
 4995. Mary Peterson                Williston VT             0:48:30  0:09:45    82/F50-54     1788/F    
 4996. Robert Elkington             Tonawanda NY             0:48:30  0:09:45   295/M50-54     3207/M    
 4997. Benjamin Elkington           Kenmore NY               0:48:30  0:09:45   373/M20-24     3208/M    
 4998. Walter Lyons                 East Aurora NY           0:48:30  0:09:45     6/M70-74     3209/M    
 4999. Curtis R. Middlebrooks, Jr.  Buffalo NY               0:48:30  0:09:45   412/M25-29     3210/M    
 5000. Annemarie Siejakowski        Buffalo NY               0:48:31  0:09:46   166/F35-39     1789/F    
 5001. Erin M. Papke                Rochester NY             0:48:31  0:09:46   159/F40-44     1790/F    
 5002. Mary P. Tyrrell              West Amherst NY          0:48:32  0:09:46   310/F25-29     1791/F    
 5003. Steven Butcher               Pendleton NY             0:48:32  0:09:46   349/M30-34     3211/M    
 5004. David Warnick                Sanborn NY               0:48:32  0:09:46   306/M45-49     3212/M    
 5005. Karen Lavis                  Hamburg NY               0:48:32  0:09:46    83/F50-54     1792/F    
 5006. Barbara F. McQueeney         Buffalo NY               0:48:32  0:09:46    36/F55-59     1793/F    
 5007. Deanna Nolan                 Buffalo NY               0:48:32  0:09:46   250/F15-19     1794/F    
 5008. Jennifer L. Stachura         Lancaster NY             0:48:32  0:09:46   160/F40-44     1795/F    
 5009. Kim Connors                  Lancaster NY             0:48:32  0:09:46    84/F50-54     1796/F    
 5010. Kelly Lutz                   Lititz PA                0:48:32  0:09:46   161/F40-44     1797/F    
 5011. Rachel Norton                Orchard Park NY          0:48:32  0:09:46   307/F20-24     1798/F    
 5012. Katie Lenihan                East Aurora NY           0:48:32  0:09:46    85/F50-54     1799/F    
 5013. Jennifer Gasbarre            Grand Island NY          0:48:33  0:09:46   265/F30-34     1800/F    
 5014. Jessica Lauria               Amherst NY               0:48:33  0:09:46   266/F30-34     1801/F    
 5015. Sara Abriatis                Arlington VA             0:48:33  0:09:46   311/F25-29     1802/F    
 5016. Brian Liska                  Williamsville NY         0:48:33  0:09:46   308/M40-44     3213/M    
 5017. Jessica R. Lemmon            Amherst NY               0:48:33  0:09:46   308/F20-24     1803/F    
 5018. Maria Aurigema               Buffalo NY               0:48:34  0:09:46   162/F40-44     1804/F    
 5019. Michael J. Marshall          Lockport NY              0:48:34  0:09:46   413/M25-29     3214/M    
 5020. Joseph J. Schieber           Colden NY                0:48:34  0:09:46   296/M50-54     3215/M    
 5021. Keita E. Peden               Fayetteville NY          0:48:34  0:09:46    71/F01-14     1805/F    
 5022. Michael B. Haggerty          Buffalo NY               0:48:34  0:09:46   297/M50-54     3216/M    
 5023. Gary S. Peden                Fayetteville NY          0:48:35  0:09:46   307/M45-49     3217/M    
 5024. Kathleen Plost               Santa Ana CA             0:48:35  0:09:46   167/F35-39     1806/F    
 5025. Lauren Angelucci             Lockport NY              0:48:35  0:09:46   312/F25-29     1807/F    
 5026. Stephanie M. Miskell         Hartford CT              0:48:36  0:09:47   309/F20-24     1808/F    
 5027. Rachel Burstein              Buffalo NY               0:48:36  0:09:47   313/F25-29     1809/F    
 5028. Keith C. Carlson             Buffalo NY               0:48:36  0:09:47   374/M20-24     3218/M    
 5029. Stephanie Cummings           Batavia NY               0:48:37  0:09:47   310/F20-24     1810/F    
 5030. Kim M. Gipp                  North Tonawanda NY       0:48:37  0:09:47   138/F45-49     1811/F    
 5031. Jason M. Driscoll            Lockport NY              0:48:37  0:09:47   350/M30-34     3219/M    
 5032. Jamie Silveri                Brooklyn NY              0:48:37  0:09:47   314/F25-29     1812/F    
 5033. Kyle E. Silveri              Brooklyn NY              0:48:37  0:09:47   315/F25-29     1813/F    
 5034. Melissa Kaylor               Brighton MA              0:48:37  0:09:47   311/F20-24     1814/F    
 5035. Trena L. Karbowski           East Amherst NY          0:48:38  0:09:47   163/F40-44     1815/F    
 5036. Lauren Hill                  Buffalo NY               0:48:38  0:09:47   316/F25-29     1816/F    
 5037. Courtney Rash                East Amherst NY          0:48:38  0:09:47   317/F25-29     1817/F    
 5038. Marissa R. Guszkowski        Kenmore NY               0:48:38  0:09:47   251/F15-19     1818/F    
 5039. Mike Cole                    Alden NY                 0:48:38  0:09:47   311/M35-39     3220/M    
 5040. Maryanne Anastasio           South Grafton MA         0:48:38  0:09:47   267/F30-34     1819/F    
 5041. Amy Persons                  Clarence Center NY       0:48:38  0:09:47   164/F40-44     1820/F    
 5042. Lori Cole                    Alden NY                 0:48:38  0:09:47   165/F40-44     1821/F    
 5043. Julius T. Martin             Buffalo NY               0:48:38  0:09:47   375/M20-24     3221/M    
 5044. Marissa Marcinelli           Ellicott City MD         0:48:39  0:09:47   252/F15-19     1822/F    
 5045. Mark Beehler                 West Seneca NY           0:48:39  0:09:47   309/M40-44     3222/M    
 5046. Anne-Marie Gaul              Lackawanna NY            0:48:39  0:09:47   268/F30-34     1823/F    
 5047. Mark Komosinski              Orchard Park NY          0:48:39  0:09:47   312/M35-39     3223/M    
 5048. Glenn Hecko                  Wilson NY                0:48:39  0:09:47   310/M40-44     3224/M    
 5049. Vicki M. Froman              Alden NY                 0:48:39  0:09:47   166/F40-44     1824/F    
 5050. Michael Ponicki              McLean VA                0:48:39  0:09:47   311/M40-44     3225/M    
 5051. Lauren Lamastra              Kenmore NY               0:48:39  0:09:47   312/F20-24     1825/F    
 5052. Samantha Wentlent            Amherst NY               0:48:39  0:09:47   318/F25-29     1826/F    
 5053. David Ciesielski             North Tonawanda NY       0:48:39  0:09:47    98/M60-64     3226/M    
 5054. Rachel Travis                Bowmansville NY          0:48:39  0:09:47   253/F15-19     1827/F    
 5055. Allison Gaudy                Cheektowaga NY           0:48:39  0:09:47   319/F25-29     1828/F    
 5056. Jill M. Daniels              Bowling Green OH         0:48:39  0:09:47   269/F30-34     1829/F    
 5057. David Chaves                 Lancaster NY             0:48:39  0:09:47   298/M50-54     3227/M    
 5058. Theresa Sauvageau            Oak Park IL              0:48:39  0:09:47    37/F55-59     1830/F    
 5059. Brad Shipston                Williamsville NY         0:48:40  0:09:47   351/M30-34     3228/M    
 5060. Christopher Staley           West Seneca NY           0:48:40  0:09:47   313/M35-39     3229/M    
 5061. Thomas W. Marques            Niagara Falls NY         0:48:40  0:09:47   414/M25-29     3230/M    
 5062. Barry Kumro                  West Seneca NY           0:48:40  0:09:47   308/M45-49     3231/M    
 5063. Christina Macey              Tonawanda NY             0:48:40  0:09:47   320/F25-29     1831/F    
 5064. Adam Blicharski              Lancaster NY             0:48:40  0:09:47   415/M25-29     3232/M    
 5065. Samantha Pagano              Buffalo NY               0:48:40  0:09:47   313/F20-24     1832/F    
 5066. Magdalena Claus              Kenmore NY               0:48:40  0:09:47   168/F35-39     1833/F    
 5067. Bruce T. Becker              Orchard Park NY          0:48:40  0:09:47   299/M50-54     3233/M    
 5068. Paul Hujer                   Kenmore NY               0:48:41  0:09:48   309/M45-49     3234/M    
 5069. Joseph P. Armenia, III       Amherst NY               0:48:41  0:09:48   118/M01-14     3235/M    
 5070. Trevor Barrett               Williamsville NY         0:48:41  0:09:48   400/M15-19     3236/M    
 5071. Luke Thiessen                Tonawanda NY             0:48:41  0:09:48   416/M25-29     3237/M    
 5072. John Wagner                  Lockport NY              0:48:41  0:09:48   312/M40-44     3238/M    
 5073. Janel K. Foster              Duncansville PA          0:48:41  0:09:48   321/F25-29     1834/F    
 5074. Samantha N. Seewaldt         Varysburg NY             0:48:41  0:09:48   314/F20-24     1835/F    
 5075. James T. Hurd                Orchard Park NY          0:48:41  0:09:48   314/M35-39     3239/M    
 5076. Elizabeth Anderson           Batavia NY               0:48:41  0:09:48   322/F25-29     1836/F    
 5077. Gail B. Gokey                North Tonawanda NY       0:48:41  0:09:48    86/F50-54     1837/F    
 5078. Katie S. Prible              Alexandria VA            0:48:41  0:09:48   169/F35-39     1838/F    
 5079. Brittany Fechter             Corfu NY                 0:48:41  0:09:48   254/F15-19     1839/F    
 5080. Mike Kidder                  Cheektowaga NY           0:48:42  0:09:48   352/M30-34     3240/M    
 5081. Michael Ross                 Fishers IN               0:48:42  0:09:48   313/M40-44     3241/M    
 5082. Sylvia C. Mraz               Orchard Park NY          0:48:42  0:09:48   139/F45-49     1840/F    
 5083. Matthew Zak                  North Chili NY           0:48:42  0:09:48   417/M25-29     3242/M    
 5084. Ed Jones                     Washington DC            0:48:42  0:09:48   310/M45-49     3243/M    
 5085. Rosie Y. McCarthy            Williamsville NY         0:48:42  0:09:48   315/F20-24     1841/F    
 5086. Sara Emhof                   Williamsville NY         0:48:43  0:09:48   270/F30-34     1842/F    
 5087. Grace Wach                   Orchard Park NY          0:48:43  0:09:48   255/F15-19     1843/F    
 5088. Jill Murray                  Buffalo NY               0:48:43  0:09:48   167/F40-44     1844/F    
 5089. Michael Ferguson             Buffalo NY               0:48:43  0:09:48   314/M40-44     3244/M    
 5090. Lawrence Eggert              Lockport NY              0:48:43  0:09:48   300/M50-54     3245/M    
 5091. Bruce Schaner                Lancaster NY             0:48:43  0:09:48   217/M55-59     3246/M    
 5092. Yvonne Flynn                 Fort Wayne IN            0:48:43  0:09:48   168/F40-44     1845/F    
 5093. Patrick Eckhardt             Williamsville NY         0:48:43  0:09:48   376/M20-24     3247/M    
 5094. Kevin Smith                  Buffalo NY               0:48:43  0:09:48   315/M40-44     3248/M    
 5095. Linda Wach                   Orchard Park NY          0:48:44  0:09:48    87/F50-54     1846/F    
 5096. Terri Julian                 Williamsville NY         0:48:44  0:09:48    88/F50-54     1847/F    
 5097. Marisa Watkins               Hamburg NY               0:48:44  0:09:48   271/F30-34     1848/F    
 5098. Katie Kumpf                  New York NY              0:48:45  0:09:48   316/F20-24     1849/F    
 5099. Douglas P. Stefano           Amherst NY               0:48:45  0:09:48   316/M40-44     3249/M    
 5100. Tamara E. Stewart            Niagara Falls NY         0:48:45  0:09:48   317/F20-24     1850/F    
 5101. Ann Marie Fowler             Newtown Square PA        0:48:45  0:09:48   169/F40-44     1851/F    
 5102. Jamie Rotella                Hamburg NY               0:48:45  0:09:48   323/F25-29     1852/F    
 5103. Russell Gullo                Derby NY                 0:48:45  0:09:48   301/M50-54     3250/M    
 5104. Rachel Domske                Cheektowaga NY           0:48:45  0:09:48   272/F30-34     1853/F    
 5105. Joseph Fowler                Newtown Square PA        0:48:45  0:09:48   311/M45-49     3251/M    
 5106. Richard Schifeling           Buffalo NY               0:48:45  0:09:48    99/M60-64     3252/M    
 5107. Debby Lamendola              Grand Island NY          0:48:46  0:09:49    89/F50-54     1854/F    
 5108. Leah Nuchereno               Grand Island NY          0:48:46  0:09:49   324/F25-29     1855/F    
 5109. Daniel J. Egan               Williamsville NY         0:48:46  0:09:49   302/M50-54     3253/M    
 5110. Carolyn Forbes               Buffalo NY               0:48:47  0:09:49   273/F30-34     1856/F    
 5111. Courtney Dennee              Lancaster NY             0:48:47  0:09:49   256/F15-19     1857/F    
 5112. Mark Warchocki               Grand Island NY          0:48:47  0:09:49   303/M50-54     3254/M    
 5113. Derek R. Groat               Tonawanda NY             0:48:47  0:09:49   353/M30-34     3255/M    
 5114. Michael Stockinger           Tonawanda NY             0:48:47  0:09:49   315/M35-39     3256/M    
 5115. Chris Kacala                 Cheektowaga NY           0:48:47  0:09:49   418/M25-29     3257/M    
 5116. Jake Donowick                Long Valley NJ           0:48:47  0:09:49   401/M15-19     3258/M    
 5117. Jonathan Dempsey             Lackawanna NY            0:48:47  0:09:49   402/M15-19     3259/M    
 5118. Katelyn McCormack            Lockport NY              0:48:47  0:09:49   325/F25-29     1858/F    
 5119. Matt Mallow                  Webster NY               0:48:48  0:09:49   403/M15-19     3260/M    
 5120. Maria Kumro                  East Aurora NY           0:48:48  0:09:49   326/F25-29     1859/F    
 5121. Joshua Dempsey               Lackawanna NY            0:48:48  0:09:49   404/M15-19     3261/M    
 5122. Kenzie S. Laughlin           Williamsville NY         0:48:48  0:09:49   257/F15-19     1860/F    
 5123. Maria Defeo                  Hamburg NY               0:48:48  0:09:49   170/F35-39     1861/F    
 5124. Ted J. Mazierski             West Seneca NY           0:48:48  0:09:49   304/M50-54     3262/M    
 5125. Donald J. Meyers             Buffalo NY               0:48:48  0:09:49   377/M20-24     3263/M    
 5126. Emma M. Dustman              Fairport NY              0:48:48  0:09:49   258/F15-19     1862/F    
 5127. Ann Fahey                    Buffalo NY               0:48:48  0:09:49   259/F15-19     1863/F    
 5128. Bob Kolodziej                Varysburg NY             0:48:48  0:09:49   100/M60-64     3264/M    
 5129. Lynn T. Eubanks              Kenmore NY               0:48:48  0:09:49   170/F40-44     1864/F    
 5130. Matthew Fort                 Tonawanda NY             0:48:48  0:09:49   419/M25-29     3265/M    
 5131. Marty Blind                  Hamburg NY               0:48:49  0:09:49   316/M35-39     3266/M    
 5132. Sara Otto                    Amherst NY               0:48:49  0:09:49   327/F25-29     1865/F    
 5133. Blaine Defries               Akron NY                 0:48:49  0:09:49   305/M50-54     3267/M    
 5134. Bridget C. Lohr              Buffalo NY               0:48:49  0:09:49   171/F40-44     1866/F    
 5135. Naomi Skarupinski            Alden NY                 0:48:49  0:09:49   260/F15-19     1867/F    
 5136. Suzanne Mercurio             East Aurora NY           0:48:49  0:09:49   172/F40-44     1868/F    
 5137. Jesse Mank                   Kenmore NY               0:48:49  0:09:49   317/M35-39     3268/M    
 5138. Kenneth O. Potts             Grand Island NY          0:48:50  0:09:49   312/M45-49     3269/M    
 5139. Meredith Zebracki            Fredonia NY              0:48:50  0:09:49    72/F01-14     1869/F    
 5140. Eric Zebracki                Fredonia NY              0:48:50  0:09:49   306/M50-54     3270/M    
 5141. Jeff Jarosz                  Hamburg NY               0:48:50  0:09:49   307/M50-54     3271/M    
 5142. Peter J. Pula, Sr.           Buffalo NY               0:48:50  0:09:49   218/M55-59     3272/M    
 5143. Alexandra J. Michaels        Hamburg NY               0:48:50  0:09:49   261/F15-19     1870/F    
 5144. Jessica Rosen                Buffalo NY               0:48:50  0:09:49   328/F25-29     1871/F    
 5145. James A. Henry               Niagara Falls NY         0:48:51  0:09:50   318/M35-39     3273/M    
 5146. Marjorie Pitts               Ada OH                   0:48:51  0:09:50   140/F45-49     1872/F    
 5147. Matthew Poeller              Buffalo NY               0:48:51  0:09:50   354/M30-34     3274/M    
 5148. Melissa Shieh                New Haven CT             0:48:51  0:09:50   274/F30-34     1873/F    
 5149. Kyle M. Hulse                Clarence Center NY       0:48:52  0:09:50   313/M45-49     3275/M    
 5150. Derek Lucchese               Kenmore NY               0:48:52  0:09:50   319/M35-39     3276/M    
 5151. Cecile Chisholm              Buffalo NY               0:48:52  0:09:50   141/F45-49     1874/F    
 5152. Lindsey Conrow               Buffalo NY               0:48:52  0:09:50   329/F25-29     1875/F    
 5153. Daniel Philips               East Aurora NY           0:48:52  0:09:50   119/M01-14     3277/M    
 5154. Mike L. Morse                Attica NY                0:48:53  0:09:50    24/M65-69     3278/M    
 5155. Tasha Mendoza                Buffalo NY               0:48:53  0:09:50   275/F30-34     1876/F    
 5156. Cody Kasza                   South Wales NY           0:48:53  0:09:50   405/M15-19     3279/M    
 5157. Sebastian Scampoli           East Amherst NY          0:48:53  0:09:50   120/M01-14     3280/M    
 5158. Julie Wortham                Clarence Center NY       0:48:53  0:09:50    90/F50-54     1877/F    
 5159. Leah M. Saada-Sherman        Rochester NY             0:48:53  0:09:50   330/F25-29     1878/F    
 5160. Courtney V. Ostrowski        Lancaster NY             0:48:53  0:09:50   262/F15-19     1879/F    
 5161. Shana M. Cole                North Collins NY         0:48:53  0:09:50   276/F30-34     1880/F    
 5162. Kayla Geelan                 Buffalo NY               0:48:54  0:09:50   318/F20-24     1881/F    
 5163. John A. Coleman              Clarence Center NY       0:48:54  0:09:50   406/M15-19     3281/M    
 5164. Chris Scampoli               East Amherst NY          0:48:54  0:09:50   317/M40-44     3282/M    
 5165. Alfred R. Dittenhauser       Depew NY                 0:48:54  0:09:50    25/M65-69     3283/M    
 5166. Liz Pearson                  Astoria NY               0:48:54  0:09:50   331/F25-29     1882/F    
 5167. Megan Sellick                Wilkes Barre PA          0:48:54  0:09:50   332/F25-29     1883/F    
 5168. Jackie Muise                 East Aurora NY           0:48:54  0:09:50   333/F25-29     1884/F    
 5169. Robert A. Emhof              Buffalo NY               0:48:54  0:09:50   378/M20-24     3284/M    
 5170. Kathryn C. Adams             Buffalo NY               0:48:54  0:09:50   334/F25-29     1885/F    
 5171. Michael Gallagher            Hamburg NY               0:48:55  0:09:50   407/M15-19     3285/M    
 5172. Jessica A. Haas              Brooklyn NY              0:48:55  0:09:50   335/F25-29     1886/F    
 5173. Kim Hrycik                   Colden NY                0:48:55  0:09:50   319/F20-24     1887/F    
 5174. Matt Lincoln                 Buffalo NY               0:48:55  0:09:50   320/M35-39     3286/M    
 5175. Paula J. Klaben              Ithaca NY                0:48:55  0:09:50   173/F40-44     1888/F    
 5176. Philip J. Scime              Buffalo NY               0:48:55  0:09:50   314/M45-49     3287/M    
 5177. Jessica Lesniak              Alden NY                 0:48:55  0:09:50   336/F25-29     1889/F    
 5178. Eric Schmitt                 Lancaster NY             0:48:55  0:09:50   420/M25-29     3288/M    
 5179. Lynn Lawrence                Clarence Center NY       0:48:56  0:09:51   142/F45-49     1890/F    
 5180. Paul J. Kennedy              Hamburg NY               0:48:56  0:09:51   318/M40-44     3289/M    
 5181. Michael Ball                 Fairport NY              0:48:56  0:09:51   121/M01-14     3290/M    
 5182. Jermaine J. Fuller           Concord NC               0:48:57  0:09:51   321/M35-39     3291/M    
 5183. Sarah Lillie                 Ann Arbor MI             0:48:57  0:09:51   277/F30-34     1891/F    
 5184. Barbara A. Sauer             Buffalo NY               0:48:57  0:09:51    12/F60-64     1892/F    
 5185. Kevin Budin                  Kenmore NY               0:48:57  0:09:51   421/M25-29     3292/M    
 5186. Allison Ford                 Williamsville NY         0:48:57  0:09:51   263/F15-19     1893/F    
 5187. Karen Jones                  Tonawanda NY             0:48:57  0:09:51   171/F35-39     1894/F    
 5188. Matthew Keeney               Syracuse NY              0:48:58  0:09:51   355/M30-34     3293/M    
 5189. Don Damrath                  Ridge NY                 0:48:58  0:09:51   319/M40-44     3294/M    
 5190. Daniel A. Malay              Jamesville NY            0:48:58  0:09:51   219/M55-59     3295/M    
 5191. Nigel Pelton                 Akron NY                 0:48:58  0:09:51   320/M40-44     3296/M    
 5192. Ashley Churder               Williamsville NY         0:48:58  0:09:51   337/F25-29     1895/F    
 5193. Monica Chojnacki             Blasdell NY              0:48:58  0:09:51   338/F25-29     1896/F    
 5194. Alan Knowles                 Depew NY                 0:48:58  0:09:51   422/M25-29     3297/M    
 5195. Michelle Ford                Williamsville NY         0:48:58  0:09:51    73/F01-14     1897/F    
 5196. Phil Leszak                  Blasdell NY              0:48:58  0:09:51   379/M20-24     3298/M    
 5197. Tara Feuerstein              Buffalo NY               0:48:58  0:09:51   320/F20-24     1898/F    
 5198. Deborah Bishop               Buffalo NY               0:48:59  0:09:51   174/F40-44     1899/F    
 5199. Gregg Gallson                Buffalo NY               0:48:59  0:09:51   423/M25-29     3299/M    
 5200. Kendall Werneiwski           Wayzata MN               0:48:59  0:09:51   408/M15-19     3300/M    
 5201. Pamela Hamill                East Amherst NY          0:48:59  0:09:51    91/F50-54     1900/F    
 5202. James Cozza                  Buffalo NY               0:48:59  0:09:51   356/M30-34     3301/M    
 5203. Maria Tierney                Clarence Center NY       0:48:59  0:09:51   175/F40-44     1901/F    
 5204. Sarah Wind                   Clarence Center NY       0:48:59  0:09:51   321/F20-24     1902/F    
 5205. Tom Hopkins                  Hamburg NY               0:49:00  0:09:51   308/M50-54     3302/M    
 5206. Lynn Wheaton                 Depew NY                 0:49:00  0:09:51   143/F45-49     1903/F    
 5207. Evan J. Neal                 Kenmore NY               0:49:00  0:09:51   409/M15-19     3303/M    
 5208. Brynn K. Jones               Kenmore NY               0:49:00  0:09:51   322/F20-24     1904/F    
 5209. Keri Weinbrecht              Buffalo NY               0:49:00  0:09:51   323/F20-24     1905/F    
 5210. Mary Clare Keenan            Buffalo NY               0:49:00  0:09:51    92/F50-54     1906/F    
 5211. Richard A. Stuber            Cheektowaga NY           0:49:00  0:09:51   309/M50-54     3304/M    
 5212. Richard A. Cirillo           Shaker Heights OH        0:49:00  0:09:51   310/M50-54     3305/M    
 5213. Anna Zimmerman               Elma NY                  0:49:00  0:09:51   324/F20-24     1907/F    
 5214. Candice M. Madill            Williamsville NY         0:49:00  0:09:51   339/F25-29     1908/F    
 5215. Neil M. Keenan               Buffalo NY               0:49:00  0:09:51   410/M15-19     3306/M    
 5216. Lariena Ralph                Philadelphia PA          0:49:00  0:09:51   278/F30-34     1909/F    
 5217. Patricia Cirillo             Shaker Heights OH        0:49:00  0:09:51    93/F50-54     1910/F    
 5218. Fernando Maldonado           Washington DC            0:49:00  0:09:51   357/M30-34     3307/M    
 5219. James F. Millard             Elma NY                  0:49:01  0:09:52   380/M20-24     3308/M    
 5220. Joseph Dobkin                Boston MA                0:49:01  0:09:52   358/M30-34     3309/M    
 5221. Catherine Bohen              Washington DC            0:49:01  0:09:52   279/F30-34     1911/F    
 5222. Michael Jason                East Aurora NY           0:49:01  0:09:52   322/M35-39     3310/M    
 5223. Katie Veress                 Amherst NY               0:49:01  0:09:52   325/F20-24     1912/F    
 5224. Marissa E. Brown             Depew NY                 0:49:01  0:09:52   280/F30-34     1913/F    
 5225. Matt Bindig                  East Aurora NY           0:49:01  0:09:52   323/M35-39     3311/M    
 5226. Thomas Weeks                 Akron NY                 0:49:01  0:09:52   311/M50-54     3312/M    
 5227. Thomas R. Thielman           Amherst NY               0:49:01  0:09:52   315/M45-49     3313/M    
 5228. Daniel Cotter                Buffalo NY               0:49:02  0:09:52   359/M30-34     3314/M    
 5229. Eric Lindquist               Orchard Park NY          0:49:02  0:09:52   312/M50-54     3315/M    
 5230. Erin E. Murphy               Kenmore NY               0:49:02  0:09:52   340/F25-29     1914/F    
 5231. Kelsey Pratt                 Henrietta NY             0:49:02  0:09:52   264/F15-19     1915/F    
 5232. Anna M. Lawrence             Clarence Center NY       0:49:02  0:09:52    74/F01-14     1916/F    
 5233. Christina Breier             Grand Island NY          0:49:02  0:09:52   341/F25-29     1917/F    
 5234. Phil Schwab                  Williamsville NY         0:49:02  0:09:52   220/M55-59     3316/M    
 5235. Bonnie A. Peters             Hamburg NY               0:49:02  0:09:52   281/F30-34     1918/F    
 5236. Tom Ramming                  East Amherst NY          0:49:02  0:09:52   101/M60-64     3317/M    
 5237. Phil Utley                   Gasport NY               0:49:02  0:09:52   313/M50-54     3318/M    
 5238. Jamie Flores                 North Tonawanda NY       0:49:03  0:09:52   316/M45-49     3319/M    
 5239. Kathleen M. Keefe            Buffalo NY               0:49:03  0:09:52   282/F30-34     1919/F    
 5240. Andrea Mermigas              Tonawanda NY             0:49:03  0:09:52   265/F15-19     1920/F    
 5241. Dennis S. Randall            Fort Erie ON             0:49:03  0:09:52   324/M35-39     3320/M    
 5242. Emily C. Breloff             Lockport NY              0:49:03  0:09:52   266/F15-19     1921/F    
 5243. Joe Cuonze                   Buffalo NY               0:49:03  0:09:52   360/M30-34     3321/M    
 5244. Ashley Gallagher             East Aurora NY           0:49:03  0:09:52   326/F20-24     1922/F    
 5245. Tony Gutowski                Amherst NY               0:49:03  0:09:52   221/M55-59     3322/M    
 5246. Sunil K. Patel               Buffalo NY               0:49:03  0:09:52   325/M35-39     3323/M    
 5247. Mark Marotto                 Buffalo NY               0:49:03  0:09:52   411/M15-19     3324/M    
 5248. Adele Corbett                Buffalo NY               0:49:03  0:09:52   342/F25-29     1923/F    
 5249. Hugh A. Sampson              Greenwich CT             0:49:04  0:09:52   102/M60-64     3325/M    
 5250. John Fattey                  Lancaster NY             0:49:04  0:09:52   222/M55-59     3326/M    
 5251. Sarah Ward                   Chicago IL               0:49:04  0:09:52   343/F25-29     1924/F    
 5252. Philip J. Hojnacki           Alden NY                 0:49:04  0:09:52   424/M25-29     3327/M    
 5253. Nora Jane Wynes              East Aurora NY           0:49:04  0:09:52   327/F20-24     1925/F    
 5254. Victor Stachura              Snyder NY                0:49:04  0:09:52   314/M50-54     3328/M    
 5255. Jen Radziwon                 Orchard Park NY          0:49:04  0:09:52   176/F40-44     1926/F    
 5256. Stephanie L. Saviola         Mulberry FL              0:49:04  0:09:52   283/F30-34     1927/F    
 5257. Shannon D. McCauley          Amherst NY               0:49:05  0:09:52   328/F20-24     1928/F    
 5258. James P. McDonald            East Aurora NY           0:49:05  0:09:52   315/M50-54     3329/M    
 5259. Eleanor Schultz              Buffalo NY               0:49:05  0:09:52    38/F55-59     1929/F    
 5260. Sal Neri                     Wheatfield NY            0:49:05  0:09:52   223/M55-59     3330/M    
 5261. Heidi Laramie-Adams          Hudson Falls NY          0:49:05  0:09:52   172/F35-39     1930/F    
 5262. Sean Murphy                  Cheektowaga NY           0:49:05  0:09:52   425/M25-29     3331/M    
 5263. Stacey A. Webb               Kenmore NY               0:49:05  0:09:52   284/F30-34     1931/F    
 5264. Joseph Keeney                Ontario NY               0:49:06  0:09:53   361/M30-34     3332/M    
 5265. Nate Thoma                   Buffalo NY               0:49:06  0:09:53   426/M25-29     3333/M    
 5266. Dakota Lord                  Perrysburg NY            0:49:06  0:09:53   412/M15-19     3334/M    
 5267. Troy Urman                   Washington DC            0:49:06  0:09:53   427/M25-29     3335/M    
 5268. Bob Werneiwski               Wayzata MN               0:49:06  0:09:53   316/M50-54     3336/M    
 5269. Morgan Rog                   Washington DC            0:49:06  0:09:53   344/F25-29     1932/F    
 5270. Michael Zientek              East Otto NY             0:49:06  0:09:53   362/M30-34     3337/M    
 5271. Sharon Guarino               Kenmore NY               0:49:06  0:09:53   267/F15-19     1933/F    
 5272. Christopher Runckel          Snyder NY                0:49:06  0:09:53   317/M45-49     3338/M    
 5273. Daniel D. Carey              Buffalo NY               0:49:07  0:09:53   317/M50-54     3339/M    
 5274. Timothy S. Ritz              Amherst NY               0:49:07  0:09:53   381/M20-24     3340/M    
 5275. Julie Defranks               Buffalo NY               0:49:07  0:09:53   177/F40-44     1934/F    
 5276. Chris DeMarco                Grand Island NY          0:49:07  0:09:53   318/M45-49     3341/M    
 5277. Anthony D. Giamberdino       Lockport NY              0:49:07  0:09:53   122/M01-14     3342/M    
 5278. Erica Nemmer                 Clarence Center NY       0:49:07  0:09:53    75/F01-14     1935/F    
 5279. Brianna Nemmer               Clarence Center NY       0:49:08  0:09:53   329/F20-24     1936/F    
 5280. Joseph Nemmer                Clarence Center NY       0:49:08  0:09:53   318/M50-54     3343/M    
 5281. Ross Jones                   Richfield Springs NY     0:49:08  0:09:53    26/M65-69     3344/M    
 5282. Allie Philips                East Aurora NY           0:49:08  0:09:53   268/F15-19     1937/F    
 5283. Natalie R. Gonnella          Amherst NY               0:49:08  0:09:53   345/F25-29     1938/F    
 5284. Lisa G. Achtziger            North Tonawanda NY       0:49:08  0:09:53   178/F40-44     1939/F    
 5285. Michael C. Nasca             Buffalo NY               0:49:08  0:09:53   428/M25-29     3345/M    
 5286. Rachael A. Rossitto          Tonawanda NY             0:49:08  0:09:53   285/F30-34     1940/F    
 5287. Alice D. Loncto              Buffalo NY               0:49:08  0:09:53    39/F55-59     1941/F    
 5288. Kellie Lobczowski            Buffalo NY               0:49:09  0:09:53   346/F25-29     1942/F    
 5289. Dennis Hartnett              Williamsville NY         0:49:09  0:09:53   326/M35-39     3346/M    
 5290. Chris Ferris                 Marco Island FL          0:49:09  0:09:53    40/F55-59     1943/F    
 5291. Jennaya Cannata              Kenmore NY               0:49:09  0:09:53   173/F35-39     1944/F    
 5292. Mark C. Vara                 Kenmore NY               0:49:09  0:09:53   429/M25-29     3347/M    
 5293. Paul Ferris                  Marco Island FL          0:49:09  0:09:53   224/M55-59     3348/M    
 5294. Linda S. Kieffer             Tonawanda NY             0:49:09  0:09:53   144/F45-49     1945/F    
 5295. Cristin Boyles               Springville NY           0:49:09  0:09:53   174/F35-39     1946/F    
 5296. Nancy S. Heffron             Buffalo NY               0:49:09  0:09:53    41/F55-59     1947/F    
 5297. David McKay                  Clarence Center NY       0:49:09  0:09:53   225/M55-59     3349/M    
 5298. Eric Krasinski               Clarence NY              0:49:10  0:09:53   363/M30-34     3350/M    
 5299. Sharon Randaccio             Buffalo NY               0:49:10  0:09:53    42/F55-59     1948/F    
 5300. Peter Aitken                 Castleton NY             0:49:10  0:09:53   123/M01-14     3351/M    
 5301. Brian Sullivan               Kenmore NY               0:49:10  0:09:53   319/M50-54     3352/M    
 5302. Maggie DeMarco               Grand Island NY          0:49:10  0:09:53   269/F15-19     1949/F    
 5303. Brittany Kintzel             Depew NY                 0:49:10  0:09:53   330/F20-24     1950/F    
 5304. Mark C. Michaels             Buffalo NY               0:49:10  0:09:53   364/M30-34     3353/M    
 5305. Tiffany Konstabel            West Seneca NY           0:49:10  0:09:53   347/F25-29     1951/F    
 5306. James P. Moonan, Jr.         West Seneca NY           0:49:10  0:09:53   321/M40-44     3354/M    
 5307. Daniel Miller                Attica NY                0:49:11  0:09:54   226/M55-59     3355/M    
 5308. Farrell Murray               Buffalo NY               0:49:11  0:09:54   322/M40-44     3356/M    
 5309. David J. Uba                 Eggertsville NY          0:49:11  0:09:54   323/M40-44     3357/M    
 5310. Paul D. Bradley              Williamsville NY         0:49:11  0:09:54   319/M45-49     3358/M    
 5311. Paul J. Erickson             Silver Spring MD         0:49:11  0:09:54   324/M40-44     3359/M    
 5312. Thomas W. Lombardi           Jamestown NY             0:49:12  0:09:54   382/M20-24     3360/M    
 5313. Alison Kerling               Tonawanda NY             0:49:12  0:09:54   270/F15-19     1952/F    
 5314. Shannon Crane                Depew NY                 0:49:12  0:09:54   331/F20-24     1953/F    
 5315. Nina Smith                   Kenmore NY               0:49:12  0:09:54   332/F20-24     1954/F    
 5316. Lee P. Smith                 Kenmore NY               0:49:12  0:09:54   320/M50-54     3361/M    
 5317. Paul Crane                   Depew NY                 0:49:12  0:09:54   321/M50-54     3362/M    
 5318. John Lucchese, Jr.           Kenmore NY               0:49:12  0:09:54   322/M50-54     3363/M    
 5319. Thomas M. Edwards            Attica NY                0:49:12  0:09:54   227/M55-59     3364/M    
 5320. Tes Dosluoglu                Buffalo NY               0:49:12  0:09:54   124/M01-14     3365/M    
 5321. Gregory Weber                East Amherst NY          0:49:12  0:09:54   327/M35-39     3366/M    
 5322. Kevin Maroney                West Seneca NY           0:49:12  0:09:54   413/M15-19     3367/M    
 5323. Kathy L. Battin              Hamburg NY               0:49:12  0:09:54    94/F50-54     1955/F    
 5324. Lauren Slawinski             Troy MI                  0:49:12  0:09:54   348/F25-29     1956/F    
 5325. Samuel S. Scaduto            East Amherst NY          0:49:13  0:09:54   320/M45-49     3368/M    
 5326. Will R. Parylo               Buffalo NY               0:49:13  0:09:54   414/M15-19     3369/M    
 5327. Stephen W. Huber             Attica NY                0:49:13  0:09:54   383/M20-24     3370/M    
 5328. Joseph Zwack                 East Aurora NY           0:49:13  0:09:54   321/M45-49     3371/M    
 5329. Gerry Catalano               Kenmore NY               0:49:13  0:09:54   323/M50-54     3372/M    
 5330. Lindsay Seggio               Clarence NY              0:49:13  0:09:54   286/F30-34     1957/F    
 5331. Claire Zwack                 East Aurora NY           0:49:13  0:09:54    76/F01-14     1958/F    
 5332. Shannon Kammerer             East Aurora NY           0:49:13  0:09:54   287/F30-34     1959/F    
 5333. Kelsey Dewey                 Buffalo NY               0:49:13  0:09:54   333/F20-24     1960/F    
 5334. Caroline R. Lodinsky         Buffalo NY               0:49:13  0:09:54   271/F15-19     1961/F    
 5335. Joshua D. Aitken             Jamesville NY            0:49:13  0:09:54   125/M01-14     3373/M    
 5336. Nancy M. Kells               Buffalo NY               0:49:14  0:09:54    95/F50-54     1962/F    
 5337. Bill Covelli                 Kenmore NY               0:49:14  0:09:54   322/M45-49     3374/M    
 5338. David M. Damrath             South Wales NY           0:49:14  0:09:54   325/M40-44     3375/M    
 5339. Dominick Saraceno            West Seneca NY           0:49:14  0:09:54   365/M30-34     3376/M    
 5340. John C. Anderson             Lawtons NY               0:49:14  0:09:54   328/M35-39     3377/M    
 5341. Cheryl Scheff                Williamsville NY         0:49:14  0:09:54   145/F45-49     1963/F    
 5342. Tracy Weis                   Warsaw NY                0:49:14  0:09:54   288/F30-34     1964/F    
 5343. Chris Aitken                 Middletown DE            0:49:14  0:09:54   366/M30-34     3378/M    
 5344. Mine Dosluoglu               Buffalo NY               0:49:14  0:09:54   146/F45-49     1965/F    
 5345. Samantha Aitken              Jamesville NY            0:49:14  0:09:54    77/F01-14     1966/F    
 5346. Elizabeth Koelmel            Buffalo NY               0:49:15  0:09:54   334/F20-24     1967/F    
 5347. Michelle C. Miller           Derby NY                 0:49:15  0:09:54   289/F30-34     1968/F    
 5348. Phillip J. Barrios           Buffalo NY               0:49:15  0:09:54   329/M35-39     3379/M    
 5349. James J. Kern, Jr.           Kenmore NY               0:49:15  0:09:54   323/M45-49     3380/M    
 5350. Jeannie Green                Keller TX                0:49:16  0:09:55   290/F30-34     1969/F    
 5351. Michael T. Whitney           Orchard Park NY          0:49:16  0:09:55   430/M25-29     3381/M    
 5352. Emily Herman                 Warsaw NY                0:49:16  0:09:55   175/F35-39     1970/F    
 5353. Kimberly A. Potwora          Cheektowaga NY           0:49:16  0:09:55   179/F40-44     1971/F    
 5354. Peter Simon                  Williamsville NY         0:49:16  0:09:55   103/M60-64     3382/M    
 5355. John W. Aman                 Tonawanda NY             0:49:16  0:09:55   431/M25-29     3383/M    
 5356. Shawn M. Nies                Cheektowaga NY           0:49:16  0:09:55   384/M20-24     3384/M    
 5357. Liebe Meier Swain            Ithaca NY                0:49:16  0:09:55   291/F30-34     1972/F    
 5358. Stephen Malczewksi           Buffalo NY               0:49:16  0:09:55   330/M35-39     3385/M    
 5359. Norman Bishara               Ann Arbor MI             0:49:16  0:09:55   331/M35-39     3386/M    
 5360. Jasper Biederbeck            Kenmore NY               0:49:16  0:09:55   415/M15-19     3387/M    
 5361. Chantelle Brown              Welland ON               0:49:17  0:09:55   176/F35-39     1973/F    
 5362. Lynee M. Galley              Arlington VA             0:49:17  0:09:55   177/F35-39     1974/F    
 5363. Joseph A. Erbacher           Buffalo NY               0:49:17  0:09:55   324/M45-49     3388/M    
 5364. Matthew Kryszak              Blasdell NY              0:49:17  0:09:55   416/M15-19     3389/M    
 5365. Kevin P. Forsyth             Batavia NY               0:49:17  0:09:55   367/M30-34     3390/M    
 5366. Scott W. Whitney             Orchard Park NY          0:49:17  0:09:55   385/M20-24     3391/M    
 5367. Jackie Trigilio              Williamsville NY         0:49:17  0:09:55   147/F45-49     1975/F    
 5368. Katie Smith                  Norfolk VA               0:49:17  0:09:55   292/F30-34     1976/F    
 5369. Patrick Walsh                Columbus OH              0:49:18  0:09:55   386/M20-24     3392/M    
 5370. Jacob Smith                  Norfolk VA               0:49:18  0:09:55   368/M30-34     3393/M    
 5371. Jake Latter                  Kenmore NY               0:49:18  0:09:55   387/M20-24     3394/M    
 5372. Leo G. Galbo                 Williamsville NY         0:49:18  0:09:55   126/M01-14     3395/M    
 5373. Isabel Treanor               Lockport NY              0:49:18  0:09:55    78/F01-14     1977/F    
 5374. Jacqueline Travers           Acton MA                 0:49:18  0:09:55   180/F40-44     1978/F    
 5375. Karen Snyder                 Snyder NY                0:49:18  0:09:55    96/F50-54     1979/F    
 5376. John C. Crook                East Aurora NY           0:49:18  0:09:55   388/M20-24     3396/M    
 5377. Alexandra Galbo              Williamsville NY         0:49:18  0:09:55   335/F20-24     1980/F    
 5378. Grace W. Munschauer          Buffalo NY               0:49:18  0:09:55    43/F55-59     1981/F    
 5379. Shelby Harvey                Chevy Chase MD           0:49:18  0:09:55   349/F25-29     1982/F    
 5380. Kenneth S. Perry             Orchard Park NY          0:49:19  0:09:55   326/M40-44     3397/M    
 5381. Mairead Sauter               Lake View NY             0:49:19  0:09:55   293/F30-34     1983/F    
 5382. Melissa Maxwell              Buffalo NY               0:49:19  0:09:55   336/F20-24     1984/F    
 5383. Matthew Travers              Acton MA                 0:49:19  0:09:55   325/M45-49     3398/M    
 5384. Elizabeth Tracy              Buffalo NY               0:49:20  0:09:55   181/F40-44     1985/F    
 5385. Kate E. Warrington           Lancaster NY             0:49:20  0:09:55   182/F40-44     1986/F    
 5386. Patrick O'Brien              Lancaster NY             0:49:20  0:09:55   326/M45-49     3399/M    
 5387. Eva Braun                    Buffalo NY               0:49:20  0:09:55    44/F55-59     1987/F    
 5388. Andrew Jaskowiak             Depew NY                 0:49:20  0:09:55   389/M20-24     3400/M    
 5389. Dale Keeney                  Depew NY                 0:49:20  0:09:55   390/M20-24     3401/M    
 5390. Mark McDonnell               Buffalo NY               0:49:20  0:09:55   327/M45-49     3402/M    
 5391. Walter K. Lipp               Cambridge OH             0:49:21  0:09:56   328/M45-49     3403/M    
 5392. Michael J. Sammarco          Buffalo NY               0:49:21  0:09:56   432/M25-29     3404/M    
 5393. Kelly Hayes                  East Aurora NY           0:49:21  0:09:56   272/F15-19     1988/F    
 5394. Thomas Helm                  Getzville NY             0:49:21  0:09:56   329/M45-49     3405/M    
 5395. David Dobrzynski             East Aurora NY           0:49:21  0:09:56   324/M50-54     3406/M    
 5396. Craig A. Wilson              Tonawanda NY             0:49:21  0:09:56   325/M50-54     3407/M    
 5397. Molly Munschauer             East Aurora NY           0:49:21  0:09:56   337/F20-24     1989/F    
 5398. Amanda Dobrzynski            East Aurora NY           0:49:22  0:09:56   338/F20-24     1990/F    
 5399. Lisa M. Bolduc               North Tonawanda NY       0:49:22  0:09:56   350/F25-29     1991/F    
 5400. Katherine E. Rowe            East Aurora NY           0:49:22  0:09:56   273/F15-19     1992/F    
 5401. Billy Stephan                Kenmore NY               0:49:22  0:09:56   417/M15-19     3408/M    
 5402. James L. Walfrand            Getzville NY             0:49:22  0:09:56   326/M50-54     3409/M    
 5403. Michael F. Moyer             Amherst NY               0:49:22  0:09:56   418/M15-19     3410/M    
 5404. Kevin McCarthy               East Amherst NY          0:49:22  0:09:56   327/M40-44     3411/M    
 5405. Kristine Beringer            Lockport NY              0:49:22  0:09:56   339/F20-24     1993/F    
 5406. Peter Munschauer             East Aurora NY           0:49:22  0:09:56   327/M50-54     3412/M    
 5407. Rebecca Gieseler             Naperville IL            0:49:22  0:09:56   351/F25-29     1994/F    
 5408. Teresa Metz                  Williamsville NY         0:49:23  0:09:56    45/F55-59     1995/F    
 5409. Rachael Draper               East Aurora NY           0:49:23  0:09:56   340/F20-24     1996/F    
 5410. Alexandra T. Rowe            East Aurora NY           0:49:23  0:09:56   341/F20-24     1997/F    
 5411. Kelsey L. Stuhler            West Amherst NY          0:49:23  0:09:56   274/F15-19     1998/F    
 5412. Paula K. Stuhler             West Amherst NY          0:49:23  0:09:56   148/F45-49     1999/F    
 5413. Kent Neubeck                 Kenmore NY               0:49:23  0:09:56    27/M65-69     3413/M    
 5414. Amanda L. Comstock           North Java NY            0:49:23  0:09:56   342/F20-24     2000/F    
 5415. Paige Kelschenbach           Kenmore NY               0:49:23  0:09:56   275/F15-19     2001/F    
 5416. Timothy Roche                West Seneca NY           0:49:24  0:09:56   332/M35-39     3414/M    
 5417. Kathleen A. Dedrick          Westfield NJ             0:49:24  0:09:56    97/F50-54     2002/F    
 5418. Kimberly Keller              Crofton MD               0:49:25  0:09:56   294/F30-34     2003/F    
 5419. Justin Keller                Crofton MD               0:49:25  0:09:56   369/M30-34     3415/M    
 5420. Gregory Feidner              Buffalo NY               0:49:25  0:09:56   433/M25-29     3416/M    
 5421. Terry Ruh                    Williamsville NY         0:49:25  0:09:56   333/M35-39     3417/M    
 5422. Daniel Howard                Amherst NY               0:49:25  0:09:56   328/M50-54     3418/M    
 5423. Aislin M. Stephan            Rochester MI             0:49:25  0:09:56   276/F15-19     2004/F    
 5424. Andrea Mead                  Batavia NY               0:49:25  0:09:56   343/F20-24     2005/F    
 5425. Lori Perkins                 Lockport NY              0:49:25  0:09:56    98/F50-54     2006/F    
 5426. Gabrielle Schroeder          Amherst NY               0:49:26  0:09:57   344/F20-24     2007/F    
 5427. Cindi Beyer                  Lockport NY              0:49:26  0:09:57   352/F25-29     2008/F    
 5428. Ariana Zbrzezny              Endwell NY               0:49:26  0:09:57   353/F25-29     2009/F    
 5429. Peter J. Fichter             East Aurora NY           0:49:26  0:09:57   434/M25-29     3419/M    
 5430. Michael A. Jankowiak         Red Hook NY              0:49:26  0:09:57   328/M40-44     3420/M    
 5431. Susan P. Wright              Birmingham MI            0:49:27  0:09:57   149/F45-49     2010/F    
 5432. Emilee Silverstein           Tonawanda NY             0:49:27  0:09:57   354/F25-29     2011/F    
 5433. Abby Philips                 East Aurora NY           0:49:27  0:09:57   277/F15-19     2012/F    
 5434. Brooke E. Rozeski            Columbiana OH            0:49:27  0:09:57   295/F30-34     2013/F    
 5435. Francis Barone               West Seneca NY           0:49:27  0:09:57   330/M45-49     3421/M    
 5436. Charlene M. Roesch           Lancaster NY             0:49:27  0:09:57   178/F35-39     2014/F    
 5437. Keith Hagen                  Gasport NY               0:49:27  0:09:57   391/M20-24     3422/M    
 5438. Kimberly R. Baer             Kenmore NY               0:49:27  0:09:57   345/F20-24     2015/F    
 5439. Emily Gagola                 Kenmore NY               0:49:27  0:09:57   346/F20-24     2016/F    
 5440. Alexis Kankieiwcz            Lockport NY              0:49:27  0:09:57   347/F20-24     2017/F    
 5441. Burgundy Mullen              Batavia NY               0:49:27  0:09:57   355/F25-29     2018/F    
 5442. Tyler A. Lashway             Port Allegany PA         0:49:27  0:09:57   127/M01-14     3423/M    
 5443. Michael Moran                Buffalo NY               0:49:27  0:09:57   435/M25-29     3424/M    
 5444. Gina Brown                   Kenmore NY               0:49:27  0:09:57   183/F40-44     2019/F    
 5445. Eugene S. Veress             Amherst NY               0:49:27  0:09:57   329/M50-54     3425/M    
 5446. Julie Evans                  Arlington VA             0:49:27  0:09:57   184/F40-44     2020/F    
 5447. Nicholas Taboni              Kenmore NY               0:49:28  0:09:57   128/M01-14     3426/M    
 5448. Kelly Pawlak                 Fishkill NY              0:49:28  0:09:57   185/F40-44     2021/F    
 5449. John Dennee                  Lancaster NY             0:49:28  0:09:57   329/M40-44     3427/M    
 5450. Shari L. Lamartina           West Seneca NY           0:49:28  0:09:57   278/F15-19     2022/F    
 5451. Patrick Arcuri               West Seneca NY           0:49:28  0:09:57   129/M01-14     3428/M    
 5452. Emily A. Leitzel             West Seneca NY           0:49:28  0:09:57   279/F15-19     2023/F    
 5453. Connor Chadderdon            Orchard Park NY          0:49:28  0:09:57   419/M15-19     3429/M    
 5454. Kathlyn Khoukaz              Amherst NY               0:49:28  0:09:57   280/F15-19     2024/F    
 5455. Mara Borgese                 Charlotte NC             0:49:28  0:09:57   296/F30-34     2025/F    
 5456. Kelly Hitchcock              West Falls NY            0:49:28  0:09:57   186/F40-44     2026/F    
 5457. Kyle Smolinski               Lake View NY             0:49:29  0:09:57   420/M15-19     3430/M    
 5458. Augie Taboni                 Kenmore NY               0:49:29  0:09:57   331/M45-49     3431/M    
 5459. Timothy D. Reukauf           West Seneca NY           0:49:29  0:09:57   370/M30-34     3432/M    
 5460. John Brennan                 Orchard Park NY          0:49:29  0:09:57   332/M45-49     3433/M    
 5461. Victoria Klimowicz           East Aurora NY           0:49:29  0:09:57    79/F01-14     2027/F    
 5462. John G. Bidlecom             Lake View NY             0:49:29  0:09:57   334/M35-39     3434/M    
 5463. Christopher Zimmermann       Williamsville NY         0:49:29  0:09:57   421/M15-19     3435/M    
 5464. Jordan Gerow                 White Plains NY          0:49:29  0:09:57   392/M20-24     3436/M    
 5465. Sharon A. Breier             Eden NY                  0:49:29  0:09:57   150/F45-49     2028/F    
 5466. Amy L. Klimowicz             East Aurora NY           0:49:29  0:09:57   179/F35-39     2029/F    
 5467. Susan Daniels                Kenmore NY               0:49:29  0:09:57   180/F35-39     2030/F    
 5468. Toby Mazur                   Kenmore NY               0:49:29  0:09:57   330/M50-54     3437/M    
 5469. Shira Atkinson               Amherst NY               0:49:30  0:09:57   348/F20-24     2031/F    
 5470. Jake Daniels                 Kenmore NY               0:49:30  0:09:57   335/M35-39     3438/M    
 5471. Ron Tanski                   Kenmore NY               0:49:30  0:09:57   228/M55-59     3439/M    
 5472. Kalista Cozza                Buffalo NY               0:49:30  0:09:57   297/F30-34     2032/F    
 5473. Katie M. Mathews             Westerville OH           0:49:30  0:09:57   349/F20-24     2033/F    
 5474. Dale A. Artus                Attica NY                0:49:30  0:09:57   333/M45-49     3440/M    
 5475. Daniel Montgomery            Buffalo NY               0:49:30  0:09:57   393/M20-24     3441/M    
 5476. John J. Flynn                Buffalo NY               0:49:30  0:09:57   334/M45-49     3442/M    
 5477. Patrick Burns                Kenmore NY               0:49:30  0:09:57   394/M20-24     3443/M    
 5478. Tamara Hardy                 Middleport NY            0:49:30  0:09:57   181/F35-39     2034/F    
 5479. Melissa Signor               Buffalo NY               0:49:30  0:09:57   182/F35-39     2035/F    
 5480. Kelly Truong                 East Amherst NY          0:49:30  0:09:57   298/F30-34     2036/F    
 5481. Russell J. Harris            Williamsville NY         0:49:30  0:09:57   331/M50-54     3444/M    
 5482. Hanna R. Sheridan            Buffalo NY               0:49:31  0:09:58   281/F15-19     2037/F    
 5483. Kathryn D. Alterio           Buffalo NY               0:49:31  0:09:58   183/F35-39     2038/F    
 5484. Karin Michel                 Orchard Park NY          0:49:31  0:09:58   151/F45-49     2039/F    
 5485. Denise Moloney               Long Beach NY            0:49:31  0:09:58   299/F30-34     2040/F    
 5486. Rob Szmara                   Williamsville NY         0:49:31  0:09:58   330/M40-44     3445/M    
 5487. Kevin Miller                 North Wales PA           0:49:31  0:09:58   371/M30-34     3446/M    
 5488. Sarah Fierle                 Getzville NY             0:49:31  0:09:58   350/F20-24     2041/F    
 5489. Kathy Dion                   St. Catharines ON        0:49:32  0:09:58   187/F40-44     2042/F    
 5490. Nicole M. Laviolette         Depew NY                 0:49:32  0:09:58   282/F15-19     2043/F    
 5491. Todd J. Lesswing             Buffalo NY               0:49:32  0:09:58   331/M40-44     3447/M    
 5492. Sarah B. Kretz               Tonawanda NY             0:49:32  0:09:58   356/F25-29     2044/F    
 5493. Tim Calder                   Mississauga ON           0:49:32  0:09:58   335/M45-49     3448/M    
 5494. Alissa Vogelsang             New York NY              0:49:32  0:09:58   357/F25-29     2045/F    
 5495. Amanda Kelchlin              Elma NY                  0:49:33  0:09:58   358/F25-29     2046/F    
 5496. Nicole C. Richard            Tonawanda NY             0:49:33  0:09:58   359/F25-29     2047/F    
 5497. Judith A. Wilson             Tonawanda NY             0:49:33  0:09:58    46/F55-59     2048/F    
 5498. Michael Herb                 Lewiston NY              0:49:33  0:09:58   336/M45-49     3449/M    
 5499. Jeffrey M. Gifford           Williamsville NY         0:49:33  0:09:58   229/M55-59     3450/M    
 5500. Myra S. Lawrence             Kenmore NY               0:49:33  0:09:58    99/F50-54     2049/F    
 5501. Kathleen Donhauser           Williamsville NY         0:49:33  0:09:58   100/F50-54     2050/F    
 5502. Miranda Reimondo             Cheektowaga NY           0:49:33  0:09:58   283/F15-19     2051/F    
 5503. Suzanne F. Fenger            Williamsville NY         0:49:33  0:09:58     2/F65-69     2052/F    
 5504. Matt Dembrow                 Canandaigua NY           0:49:33  0:09:58   332/M50-54     3451/M    
 5505. Emily R. Russillo            Cheektowaga NY           0:49:34  0:09:58   284/F15-19     2053/F    
 5506. Kathleen Rusnak              East Aurora NY           0:49:34  0:09:58   285/F15-19     2054/F    
 5507. Allison L. Crook             Brooklyn NY              0:49:34  0:09:58   360/F25-29     2055/F    
 5508. Theresa Rusnak               East Aurora NY           0:49:34  0:09:58   351/F20-24     2056/F    
 5509. Tj Shriver                   Lancaster NY             0:49:34  0:09:58   372/M30-34     3452/M    
 5510. Sandy Balling                Tonawanda NY             0:49:34  0:09:58     3/F65-69     2057/F    
 5511. Olivia G. Hill               West Seneca NY           0:49:34  0:09:58   286/F15-19     2058/F    
 5512. Brian Weaver                 Elma NY                  0:49:34  0:09:58   333/M50-54     3453/M    
 5513. Andrea Meyers                Amherst NY               0:49:34  0:09:58   300/F30-34     2059/F    
 5514. Kimberly A. Nelson           Williamsville NY         0:49:34  0:09:58   301/F30-34     2060/F    
 5515. David W. Good                Caledon ON               0:49:34  0:09:58   230/M55-59     3454/M    
 5516. Mila Clauss                  Ellicottville NY         0:49:35  0:09:58   361/F25-29     2061/F    
 5517. Jim A. Hannotte              Williamsville NY         0:49:35  0:09:58   334/M50-54     3455/M    
 5518. Heather J. Moonan            West Seneca NY           0:49:35  0:09:58   184/F35-39     2062/F    
 5519. Jeremy Moyer                 Amherst NY               0:49:35  0:09:58   373/M30-34     3456/M    
 5520. Timothy D. Creahan           Baldwinsville NY         0:49:35  0:09:58   374/M30-34     3457/M    
 5521. Andrew Quinn                 Cheektowaga NY           0:49:35  0:09:58   375/M30-34     3458/M    
 5522. Joseph Celotto               East Aurora NY           0:49:36  0:09:59   130/M01-14     3459/M    
 5523. Jeffrey Culliton             Lakewood OH              0:49:36  0:09:59   376/M30-34     3460/M    
 5524. Lori Culliton                Lakewood OH              0:49:36  0:09:59   302/F30-34     2063/F    
 5525. Andrew E. McLaughlin         Buffalo NY               0:49:36  0:09:59   422/M15-19     3461/M    
 5526. Grant Hennigar               Grand Island NY          0:49:36  0:09:59   104/M60-64     3462/M    
 5527. Steven Gamache               Hopkinton MA             0:49:36  0:09:59   336/M35-39     3463/M    
 5528. Kathryn A. Aldrow-Boberg     West Valley NY           0:49:37  0:09:59   188/F40-44     2064/F    
 5529. Helen E. Botti               Kenmore NY               0:49:37  0:09:59     1/F70-74     2065/F    
 5530. Jack Durbin                  Clarence Center NY       0:49:37  0:09:59   131/M01-14     3464/M    
 5531. Robert Dibble                Buffalo NY               0:49:37  0:09:59   337/M35-39     3465/M    
 5532. Kristin Dykstra              Hopkinton MA             0:49:37  0:09:59   185/F35-39     2066/F    
 5533. Laura E. Brown               Fredonia NY              0:49:37  0:09:59   352/F20-24     2067/F    
 5534. Donald Pellnat               Williamsville NY         0:49:37  0:09:59   231/M55-59     3466/M    
 5535. Joe Longo                    North Tonawanda NY       0:49:37  0:09:59   332/M40-44     3467/M    
 5536. Karen Aavik                  Lockport NY              0:49:37  0:09:59   189/F40-44     2068/F    
 5537. Serena Roche                 Amherst NY               0:49:37  0:09:59   287/F15-19     2069/F    
 5538. Marcin Kucharski             Jersey City NJ           0:49:37  0:09:59   436/M25-29     3468/M    
 5539. Robin K. Bochacki            Orchard Park NY          0:49:38  0:09:59   101/F50-54     2070/F    
 5540. Patricia Baker               Lockport NY              0:49:38  0:09:59   102/F50-54     2071/F    
 5541. Melissa Scarangella          Cheektowaga NY           0:49:38  0:09:59   288/F15-19     2072/F    
 5542. Jack P. McGuire              Kenmore NY               0:49:38  0:09:59   423/M15-19     3469/M    
 5543. Lauren Kramer                East Aurora NY           0:49:38  0:09:59   353/F20-24     2073/F    
 5544. Joanna Drabik                Asheville NC             0:49:38  0:09:59   362/F25-29     2074/F    
 5545. Darcy J. Ragione             Cheektowaga NY           0:49:39  0:09:59   303/F30-34     2075/F    
 5546. James Wiswall                Pittsburgh PA            0:49:39  0:09:59   377/M30-34     3470/M    
 5547. Patrick D. Sippel            Orchard Park NY          0:49:39  0:09:59   333/M40-44     3471/M    
 5548. Sarah Volpe                  Pittsburgh PA            0:49:39  0:09:59   363/F25-29     2076/F    
 5549. Erin M. Denig                Astoria NY               0:49:39  0:09:59   364/F25-29     2077/F    
 5550. Scott Fierle                 Getzville NY             0:49:39  0:09:59   337/M45-49     3472/M    
 5551. Michele A. Bauman            Williamsville NY         0:49:39  0:09:59   103/F50-54     2078/F    
 5552. Christy C. Malo              Grand Island NY          0:49:40  0:09:59   186/F35-39     2079/F    
 5553. Greg Wolfe                   Buffalo NY               0:49:40  0:09:59   437/M25-29     3473/M    
 5554. David B. Devereaux           North Wales PA           0:49:40  0:09:59   378/M30-34     3474/M    
 5555. Mark Prunella-Miller         Barker NY                0:49:40  0:09:59   395/M20-24     3475/M    
 5556. Charlotte R. George          Williamsville NY         0:49:40  0:09:59   365/F25-29     2080/F    
 5557. David Majka                  East Aurora NY           0:49:40  0:09:59   334/M40-44     3476/M    
 5558. Olivia A. Grande             Clarence Center NY       0:49:40  0:09:59    80/F01-14     2081/F    
 5559. Matthew Gregoire             Crofton MD               0:49:40  0:09:59   396/M20-24     3477/M    
 5560. Mary E. Sawicki              Elma NY                  0:49:40  0:09:59   104/F50-54     2082/F    
 5561. Brookly A. Leipler           East Aurora NY           0:49:40  0:09:59   354/F20-24     2083/F    
 5562. Meghan Gregoire              Crofton MD               0:49:40  0:09:59   366/F25-29     2084/F    
 5563. Angelo A. Grande             Clarence Center NY       0:49:40  0:09:59   338/M45-49     3478/M    
 5564. Jennifer M. Gernatt          Collins NY               0:49:41  0:10:00   187/F35-39     2085/F    
 5565. William Kelly                Williamsville NY         0:49:41  0:10:00   424/M15-19     3479/M    
 5566. John J. Linter               Williamsville NY         0:49:41  0:10:00   232/M55-59     3480/M    
 5567. Charlotte F. Jemison         Fredonia NY              0:49:41  0:10:00   367/F25-29     2086/F    
 5568. Greg D. Wright               Penn Yan NY              0:49:41  0:10:00   105/M60-64     3481/M    
 5569. Lisa K. Wilkinson            Harriman NY              0:49:41  0:10:00   190/F40-44     2087/F    
 5570. Justine Brennan              Orchard Park NY          0:49:41  0:10:00   289/F15-19     2088/F    
 5571. Stephen Horan                Keswick VA               0:49:42  0:10:00   335/M40-44     3482/M    
 5572. Michele Mehaffy              Buffalo NY               0:49:42  0:10:00   188/F35-39     2089/F    
 5573. Robert Walowitz              Grand Island NY          0:49:42  0:10:00   338/M35-39     3483/M    
 5574. Ryan Gernatt                 Collins NY               0:49:42  0:10:00   132/M01-14     3484/M    
 5575. Peter J. Hassen              Chicago IL               0:49:42  0:10:00   336/M40-44     3485/M    
 5576. Brendan Mehaffy              Buffalo NY               0:49:42  0:10:00   339/M35-39     3486/M    
 5577. Amanda Cataldi               Buffalo NY               0:49:42  0:10:00   368/F25-29     2090/F    
 5578. Rick Krollman                West Amherst NY          0:49:42  0:10:00   233/M55-59     3487/M    
 5579. Alana Corgel                 Orchard Park NY          0:49:42  0:10:00   369/F25-29     2091/F    
 5580. Ryan R. Hintz                Ellicottville NY         0:49:42  0:10:00   397/M20-24     3488/M    
 5581. Ginny Hoffman                Getzville NY             0:49:42  0:10:00   189/F35-39     2092/F    
 5582. Jill Dempsey                 Tonawanda NY             0:49:42  0:10:00   191/F40-44     2093/F    
 5583. Jenna L. Witkowski           Buffalo NY               0:49:42  0:10:00   370/F25-29     2094/F    
 5584. Wendy A. Wontner             Welland ON               0:49:43  0:10:00   152/F45-49     2095/F    
 5585. Patrick Martin               West Seneca NY           0:49:43  0:10:00   133/M01-14     3489/M    
 5586. Thomas R. Matre              Kenmore NY               0:49:43  0:10:00   337/M40-44     3490/M    
 5587. Michael Sullivan             Buffalo NY               0:49:43  0:10:00   379/M30-34     3491/M    
 5588. Anthony J. Lang              Lockport NY              0:49:43  0:10:00   234/M55-59     3492/M    
 5589. Jeanne Legault               West Amherst NY          0:49:43  0:10:00    47/F55-59     2096/F    
 5590. Austin Gabel                 Wadsworth OH             0:49:44  0:10:00   134/M01-14     3493/M    
 5591. Megan Tracy                  New York NY              0:49:44  0:10:00   190/F35-39     2097/F    
 5592. Beth Maher                   Williamsville NY         0:49:44  0:10:00   105/F50-54     2098/F    
 5593. Claire Sullivan              Orchard Park NY          0:49:44  0:10:00   355/F20-24     2099/F    
 5594. Russ Bachman                 Tonawanda NY             0:49:45  0:10:00   235/M55-59     3494/M    
 5595. Robert Zak                   Buffalo NY               0:49:45  0:10:00   335/M50-54     3495/M    
 5596. Wendy Evans                  Lemoyne PA               0:49:45  0:10:00   371/F25-29     2100/F    
 5597. Arianna Wagar                East Amherst NY          0:49:45  0:10:00    81/F01-14     2101/F    
 5598. Allison Dixon                East Amherst NY          0:49:46  0:10:01   356/F20-24     2102/F    
 5599. Mike Broderick               Buffalo NY               0:49:46  0:10:01   340/M35-39     3496/M    
 5600. Jodie A. Cansdale            Alden NY                 0:49:46  0:10:01   192/F40-44     2103/F    
 5601. Philip Celotto               East Aurora NY           0:49:46  0:10:01   339/M45-49     3497/M    
 5602. Mark G. Cansdale             Alden NY                 0:49:46  0:10:01   340/M45-49     3498/M    
 5603. Catie Paradiso               Buffalo NY               0:49:46  0:10:01   372/F25-29     2104/F    
 5604. Amy Dixon                    East Amherst NY          0:49:46  0:10:01   106/F50-54     2105/F    
 5605. Liz Hall                     Amherst NY               0:49:46  0:10:01   357/F20-24     2106/F    
 5606. Belinda A. Beaman            Pittsburgh PA            0:49:46  0:10:01   304/F30-34     2107/F    
 5607. Amy Troy                     Buffalo NY               0:49:46  0:10:01    48/F55-59     2108/F    
 5608. Stevie Juhasz                Amherst NY               0:49:46  0:10:01   398/M20-24     3499/M    
 5609. Heather M. Beaman            Fairfax VA               0:49:46  0:10:01   373/F25-29     2109/F    
 5610. Kerry Lenihan                Alden NY                 0:49:46  0:10:01   374/F25-29     2110/F    
 5611. Hubert T. Carlin             Orchard Park NY          0:49:47  0:10:01     7/M70-74     3500/M    
 5612. Hannah Juhasz                Amherst NY               0:49:47  0:10:01   290/F15-19     2111/F    
 5613. Vic Bochacki                 Orchard Park NY          0:49:47  0:10:01   336/M50-54     3501/M    
 5614. Carol Malek                  Lake View NY             0:49:47  0:10:01   153/F45-49     2112/F    
 5615. Ron Ciminelli, Jr.           Cheektowaga NY           0:49:47  0:10:01   380/M30-34     3502/M    
 5616. Dana Lemar                   Amherst NY               0:49:47  0:10:01   154/F45-49     2113/F    
 5617. Kathleen M. Pascucci         Clarence Center NY       0:49:47  0:10:01   375/F25-29     2114/F    
 5618. Karen A. Lanham              Hamburg NY               0:49:48  0:10:01   155/F45-49     2115/F    
 5619. Anita K. Gabel               Wadsworth OH             0:49:48  0:10:01   191/F35-39     2116/F    
 5620. Adrienne M. Schulz           Amherst NY               0:49:48  0:10:01   107/F50-54     2117/F    
 5621. Barbara S. Rowe              Buffalo NY               0:49:48  0:10:01    49/F55-59     2118/F    
 5622. Scott J. Lanham              Hamburg NY               0:49:48  0:10:01   341/M45-49     3503/M    
 5623. Alec J. Basehart             Tonawanda NY             0:49:49  0:10:01   425/M15-19     3504/M    
 5624. Amy Lewonka                  Hamburg NY               0:49:49  0:10:01   193/F40-44     2119/F    
 5625. Timothy Burns                Solon OH                 0:49:49  0:10:01   337/M50-54     3505/M    
 5626. Dan Burns                    Rochester NY             0:49:49  0:10:01   342/M45-49     3506/M    
 5627. Jim A. Henry                 Lake View NY             0:49:49  0:10:01   338/M40-44     3507/M    
 5628. Francisco Oconnor            Depew NY                 0:49:49  0:10:01   381/M30-34     3508/M    
 5629. Karen Wiswall                Baltimore MD             0:49:49  0:10:01   376/F25-29     2120/F    
 5630. Kristen M. Stohl             Amherst NY               0:49:49  0:10:01    82/F01-14     2121/F    
 5631. Carey Killion                Hamburg NY               0:49:49  0:10:01   192/F35-39     2122/F    
 5632. Samantha Spisiak             Elma NY                  0:49:49  0:10:01   358/F20-24     2123/F    
 5633. Nicholas Edsell              Cheektowaga NY           0:49:50  0:10:01   438/M25-29     3509/M    
 5634. Timothy Bryan                Cheektowaga NY           0:49:50  0:10:01   382/M30-34     3510/M    
 5635. Chris C. Stohl               Amherst NY               0:49:50  0:10:01   343/M45-49     3511/M    
 5636. Jill A. Becker               Orchard Park NY          0:49:50  0:10:01   108/F50-54     2124/F    
 5637. Margot S. Bennett            Buffalo NY               0:49:50  0:10:01   156/F45-49     2125/F    
 5638. Katherine A. Mekelburg       Lancaster NY             0:49:50  0:10:01   359/F20-24     2126/F    
 5639. Mary H. Shaw                 Kenmore NY               0:49:50  0:10:01   109/F50-54     2127/F    
 5640. Bill Troy                    Hamburg NY               0:49:51  0:10:02   106/M60-64     3512/M    
 5641. Maria A. Gravino             Cheektowaga NY           0:49:51  0:10:02   194/F40-44     2128/F    
 5642. Susan E. Baker               Attica NY                0:49:51  0:10:02   195/F40-44     2129/F    
 5643. Amy Evans                    Camp Hill PA             0:49:51  0:10:02   360/F20-24     2130/F    
 5644. John C. Andrews              East Aurora NY           0:49:51  0:10:02   426/M15-19     3513/M    
 5645. Brian Baker                  Attica NY                0:49:51  0:10:02   344/M45-49     3514/M    
 5646. Brianna Leiser               Williamsville NY         0:49:52  0:10:02    83/F01-14     2131/F    
 5647. Leah Hourihan                Buffalo NY               0:49:52  0:10:02   291/F15-19     2132/F    
 5648. Ann Diem                     Elma NY                  0:49:52  0:10:02    13/F60-64     2133/F    
 5649. Margot P. Hoffman            Kenmore NY               0:49:52  0:10:02   292/F15-19     2134/F    
 5650. Karen M. Makar               Depew NY                 0:49:52  0:10:02   377/F25-29     2135/F    
 5651. Eric Lipman                  Williamsville NY         0:49:53  0:10:02   399/M20-24     3515/M    
 5652. Meichle Latham               Buffalo NY               0:49:53  0:10:02   196/F40-44     2136/F    
 5653. Laura Cavallari              Lockport NY              0:49:53  0:10:02   293/F15-19     2137/F    
 5654. John Center                  Duluth MN                0:49:53  0:10:02   107/M60-64     3516/M    
 5655. Lindsay A. Daniels           Amherst NY               0:49:53  0:10:02   378/F25-29     2138/F    
 5656. Stephanie Tober              Bay Village OH           0:49:53  0:10:02   305/F30-34     2139/F    
 5657. Bob Perri                    Lockport NY              0:49:53  0:10:02   338/M50-54     3517/M    
 5658. Michael Gengo                Williamsville NY         0:49:53  0:10:02   439/M25-29     3518/M    
 5659. Patrick F. Boyd              Buffalo NY               0:49:53  0:10:02   135/M01-14     3519/M    
 5660. Sarah Bartkowiak             Lockport NY              0:49:53  0:10:02   294/F15-19     2140/F    
 5661. Adam D. Frey                 Williamsville NY         0:49:53  0:10:02   341/M35-39     3520/M    
 5662. Ronald Bartkowiak            Lockport NY              0:49:53  0:10:02   345/M45-49     3521/M    
 5663. Katie Martynowicz            Derby NY                 0:49:53  0:10:02   295/F15-19     2141/F    
 5664. Kirk Daniel                  Buffalo NY               0:49:53  0:10:02   427/M15-19     3522/M    
 5665. Kristen Cummings             Palmyra NY               0:49:53  0:10:02   361/F20-24     2142/F    
 5666. Dana V. Hogan                Buffalo NY               0:49:53  0:10:02   296/F15-19     2143/F    
 5667. Lauren Cummings              Palmyra NY               0:49:53  0:10:02   362/F20-24     2144/F    
 5668. Mark Cammarata               Youngstown NY            0:49:53  0:10:02   342/M35-39     3523/M    
 5669. Jessica Castner              Grand Island NY          0:49:53  0:10:02   193/F35-39     2145/F    
 5670. Suzanne Riordan              Youngstown NY            0:49:53  0:10:02   194/F35-39     2146/F    
 5671. Sean F. Cryan                Forty Fort PA            0:49:54  0:10:02   343/M35-39     3524/M    
 5672. Joshua I. Weisbrot           Williamsville NY         0:49:54  0:10:02   428/M15-19     3525/M    
 5673. Jacob Harold                 San Francisco CA         0:49:54  0:10:02   383/M30-34     3526/M    
 5674. Carolyn Sufrin               San Francisco CA         0:49:54  0:10:02   195/F35-39     2147/F    
 5675. Kraig Gray                   Sandy Hook CT            0:49:55  0:10:02   339/M40-44     3527/M    
 5676. Marnie E. Smith              Buffalo NY               0:49:55  0:10:02   379/F25-29     2148/F    
 5677. Susan Koepnick               Buffalo NY               0:49:55  0:10:02   197/F40-44     2149/F    
 5678. Nancy Baun                   Amherst NY               0:49:55  0:10:02   110/F50-54     2150/F    
 5679. Justyn R. Fuller             Buffalo NY               0:49:55  0:10:02   440/M25-29     3528/M    
 5680. William S. Maloney           West Seneca NY           0:49:56  0:10:03   340/M40-44     3529/M    
 5681. Jack McGowan                 Orchard Park NY          0:49:56  0:10:03   339/M50-54     3530/M    
 5682. Thomas Binda                 Getzville NY             0:49:57  0:10:03   236/M55-59     3531/M    
 5683. James L. Hummel              Lewiston NY              0:49:57  0:10:03   346/M45-49     3532/M    
 5684. Justin S. Brayley            Lewiston NY              0:49:57  0:10:03   341/M40-44     3533/M    
 5685. Neil Arnold                  Williamsville NY         0:49:57  0:10:03   108/M60-64     3534/M    
 5686. Edward Sullivan              Orchard Park NY          0:49:57  0:10:03   347/M45-49     3535/M    
 5687. Christopher Mutty            Orchard Park NY          0:49:57  0:10:03   344/M35-39     3536/M    
 5688. Christina M. Gullo           Elma NY                  0:49:57  0:10:03   363/F20-24     2151/F    
 5689. Landon H. Wickham            New York NY              0:49:57  0:10:03   348/M45-49     3537/M    
 5690. Jozef Moderacki              North Tonawanda NY       0:49:58  0:10:03   400/M20-24     3538/M    
 5691. Mary L. Michalek             Burlington VT            0:49:58  0:10:03   380/F25-29     2152/F    
 5692. Avraham Altman               Buffalo NY               0:49:58  0:10:03   441/M25-29     3539/M    
 5693. Brenna Shores                Buffalo NY               0:49:58  0:10:03   381/F25-29     2153/F    
 5694. Bethany A. Tredo             Cheektowaga NY           0:49:58  0:10:03   364/F20-24     2154/F    
 5695. Philip Kish                  Amherst NY               0:49:58  0:10:03   109/M60-64     3540/M    
 5696. Wendy A. Stephany            Lima NY                  0:49:59  0:10:03   198/F40-44     2155/F    
 5697. Jesse Konstabel              West Seneca NY           0:49:59  0:10:03   401/M20-24     3541/M    
 5698. Stacy L. Kochanowski         West Seneca NY           0:49:59  0:10:03   297/F15-19     2156/F    
 5699. Dan White                    Clarence Center NY       0:49:59  0:10:03   342/M40-44     3542/M    
 5700. Virginia Jones               Wexford PA               0:50:00  0:10:04    14/F60-64     2157/F    
 5701. Joseph Benz                  Orchard Park NY          0:50:00  0:10:04   429/M15-19     3543/M    
 5702. Wendi Cartwright             Naples NY                0:50:00  0:10:04   199/F40-44     2158/F    
 5703. Scot Boniface                Buffalo NY               0:50:00  0:10:04   340/M50-54     3544/M    
 5704. David Pontrello              Grand Island NY          0:50:00  0:10:04   349/M45-49     3545/M    
 5705. Matthew Duggan               Buffalo NY               0:50:00  0:10:04   350/M45-49     3546/M    
 5706. Ryan Glynn                   Lockport IL              0:50:00  0:10:04   442/M25-29     3547/M    
 5707. Patricia E. McCalister       Ransomville NY           0:50:00  0:10:04   200/F40-44     2159/F    
 5708. Chris A. Wahl                Lockport NY              0:50:01  0:10:04   402/M20-24     3548/M    
 5709. Chet Spivey                  Amherst NY               0:50:01  0:10:04   351/M45-49     3549/M    
 5710. Michael S. Hughes            Buffalo NY               0:50:01  0:10:04   345/M35-39     3550/M    
 5711. Nicole Glynn                 Lockport IL              0:50:01  0:10:04   382/F25-29     2160/F    
 5712. Don Saunders                 St. Petersburg FL        0:50:02  0:10:04   352/M45-49     3551/M    
 5713. James Rush, III              Fredonia NY              0:50:02  0:10:04   343/M40-44     3552/M    
 5714. Adam J. Woelfle              Dunkirk NY               0:50:02  0:10:04   403/M20-24     3553/M    
 5715. Tracy E. Horne               Kenmore NY               0:50:03  0:10:04   196/F35-39     2161/F    
 5716. Eric Wojtanik                Eden NY                  0:50:03  0:10:04   404/M20-24     3554/M    
 5717. Jennifer Kimura              West Seneca NY           0:50:03  0:10:04   306/F30-34     2162/F    
 5718. Hatte K. Meneau              Clarence Center NY       0:50:03  0:10:04   298/F15-19     2163/F    
 5719. Brendon Dever                Buffalo NY               0:50:03  0:10:04   443/M25-29     3555/M    
 5720. Wally Allen                  Shelburne VT             0:50:03  0:10:04   341/M50-54     3556/M    
 5721. Kate L. Mason                Baltimore MD             0:50:03  0:10:04   365/F20-24     2164/F    
 5722. Kenji Kimura                 West Seneca NY           0:50:03  0:10:04   444/M25-29     3557/M    
 5723. Matt Fritz                   Buffalo NY               0:50:03  0:10:04   136/M01-14     3558/M    
 5724. Mark Vaughan                 Orchard Park NY          0:50:03  0:10:04   342/M50-54     3559/M    
 5725. Anna Allen                   Shelburne VT             0:50:03  0:10:04   299/F15-19     2165/F    
 5726. Saul Rugani                  Fredonia NY              0:50:03  0:10:04   346/M35-39     3560/M    
 5727. Scott Kowalski               Fredonia NY              0:50:03  0:10:04   344/M40-44     3561/M    
 5728. Madeline Zuchlewski          Kenmore NY               0:50:03  0:10:04   300/F15-19     2166/F    
 5729. Kimberly Rostholder          Forest Hills NY          0:50:03  0:10:04   383/F25-29     2167/F    
 5730. Patrick J. Delaney           Depew NY                 0:50:03  0:10:04     8/M70-74     3562/M    
 5731. Jeffrey Marsowicz            Dunkirk NY               0:50:03  0:10:04   353/M45-49     3563/M    
 5732. Stephen Culliton             Snyder NY                0:50:04  0:10:04   384/M30-34     3564/M    
 5733. William Baron                Williamsville NY         0:50:04  0:10:04   345/M40-44     3565/M    
 5734. Kim A. Tall                  Lockport NY              0:50:04  0:10:04   111/F50-54     2168/F    
 5735. Josh Hoestermann             Lancaster NY             0:50:04  0:10:04   445/M25-29     3566/M    
 5736. Michael D. O'Connor          Orchard Park NY          0:50:04  0:10:04   430/M15-19     3567/M    
 5737. Jean Griffin                 Cincinnati OH            0:50:04  0:10:04   201/F40-44     2169/F    
 5738. Brian R. Hansen              Niagara Falls NY         0:50:04  0:10:04   346/M40-44     3568/M    
 5739. Alexander Lachmann           New York NY              0:50:04  0:10:04   385/M30-34     3569/M    
 5740. Jamie Jacobbi                Buffalo NY               0:50:04  0:10:04   384/F25-29     2170/F    
 5741. Kim Wailand                  Buffalo NY               0:50:04  0:10:04   307/F30-34     2171/F    
 5742. Kimberly Zemrac              North Tonawanda NY       0:50:04  0:10:04   308/F30-34     2172/F    
 5743. Jamie Emery                  Pleasant Prairie WI      0:50:04  0:10:04   301/F15-19     2173/F    
 5744. Richard A. Mollenberg        Buffalo NY               0:50:05  0:10:05   386/M30-34     3570/M    
 5745. Elizabeth T. Zak             Kenmore NY               0:50:05  0:10:05   302/F15-19     2174/F    
 5746. Kathy Emery                  Pleasant Prairie WI      0:50:05  0:10:05   112/F50-54     2175/F    
 5747. Anthony Lapiana              Tonawanda NY             0:50:05  0:10:05   387/M30-34     3571/M    
 5748. Scot Bowen                   Mount Desert ME          0:50:05  0:10:05   237/M55-59     3572/M    
 5749. Nicole Gallagher             Lancaster NY             0:50:05  0:10:05   197/F35-39     2176/F    
 5750. Lilianna Broussalian         Kenmore NY               0:50:05  0:10:05   303/F15-19     2177/F    
 5751. Julie Reigle                 Middleport NY            0:50:05  0:10:05   157/F45-49     2178/F    
 5752. Sharon L. Wick               Amherst NY               0:50:05  0:10:05   113/F50-54     2179/F    
 5753. Jeff W. Sprague              Amherst NY               0:50:05  0:10:05   354/M45-49     3573/M    
 5754. Luke A. Brundage             Niagara Falls NY         0:50:06  0:10:05   405/M20-24     3574/M    
 5755. Steven Celotto               Tonawanda NY             0:50:06  0:10:05   355/M45-49     3575/M    
 5756. Karen F. Lipiarz             Lancaster NY             0:50:06  0:10:05   114/F50-54     2180/F    
 5757. Alan R. Fultz                Warsaw NY                0:50:06  0:10:05   343/M50-54     3576/M    
 5758. Matthew McKernon             Buffalo NY               0:50:06  0:10:05   446/M25-29     3577/M    
 5759. Carla M. Jemison             Perrysburg NY            0:50:06  0:10:05   385/F25-29     2181/F    
 5760. Kyle G. Wietig               East Aurora NY           0:50:06  0:10:05   406/M20-24     3578/M    
 5761. Noah Basehart                Amherst NY               0:50:06  0:10:05   431/M15-19     3579/M    
 5762. Carol Lucas                  Niagara Falls NY         0:50:06  0:10:05   158/F45-49     2182/F    
 5763. Rosemarie Lenz               East Amherst NY          0:50:06  0:10:05   304/F15-19     2183/F    
 5764. Julie Jehrio                 Buffalo NY               0:50:06  0:10:05   309/F30-34     2184/F    
 5765. Eleanor Bladenweck           Buffalo NY               0:50:06  0:10:05   386/F25-29     2185/F    
 5766. Kyle A. Caputa               Buffalo NY               0:50:07  0:10:05   407/M20-24     3580/M    
 5767. Julie Moretti                Grand Island NY          0:50:07  0:10:05   202/F40-44     2186/F    
 5768. Jordan Zych                  Cheektowaga NY           0:50:07  0:10:05   408/M20-24     3581/M    
 5769. Jenelle Nyitrai              Eden NY                  0:50:07  0:10:05   305/F15-19     2187/F    
 5770. Dan P. Hager                 Williamsville NY         0:50:07  0:10:05   447/M25-29     3582/M    
 5771. Kim Lynch                    Ellicott City MD         0:50:07  0:10:05   198/F35-39     2188/F    
 5772. Andrew Kaczorowski           Cheektowaga NY           0:50:07  0:10:05   448/M25-29     3583/M    
 5773. Bridgitt Borek               Lockport NY              0:50:07  0:10:05   203/F40-44     2189/F    
 5774. Laura Stutzman               Buffalo NY               0:50:07  0:10:05   366/F20-24     2190/F    
 5775. Tanner J. Colson             Cornelius NC             0:50:08  0:10:05   137/M01-14     3584/M    
 5776. Stacey Bodnar                Liverpool NY             0:50:08  0:10:05   199/F35-39     2191/F    
 5777. Heather Holden               Tonawanda NY             0:50:08  0:10:05   200/F35-39     2192/F    
 5778. Jamie Holden                 Tonawanda NY             0:50:08  0:10:05   347/M35-39     3585/M    
 5779. Tatia R. Sheppard            West Seneca NY           0:50:08  0:10:05   159/F45-49     2193/F    
 5780. Allison M. Reitz             Buffalo NY               0:50:08  0:10:05   367/F20-24     2194/F    
 5781. Jonathan L. Vesneske         Cheektowaga NY           0:50:08  0:10:05   388/M30-34     3586/M    
 5782. Connor J. Colson             Cornelius NC             0:50:08  0:10:05   432/M15-19     3587/M    
 5783. Tim Brady                    Ellicott City MD         0:50:08  0:10:05   347/M40-44     3588/M    
 5784. Meghan A. Portka             Amherst NY               0:50:08  0:10:05   387/F25-29     2195/F    
 5785. Madeleine Lawrence           East Aurora NY           0:50:08  0:10:05   306/F15-19     2196/F    
 5786. Kristin Kisker               Buffalo NY               0:50:08  0:10:05   310/F30-34     2197/F    
 5787. Stephanie Kranz              Amherst NY               0:50:08  0:10:05   368/F20-24     2198/F    
 5788. Chloe Gallivan               Buffalo NY               0:50:09  0:10:05   307/F15-19     2199/F    
 5789. Brenda Bell                  Hamburg NY               0:50:09  0:10:05   204/F40-44     2200/F    
 5790. Derek L. Colson              Cornelius NC             0:50:09  0:10:05   138/M01-14     3589/M    
 5791. Jacob Heisler                Cheektowaga NY           0:50:09  0:10:05   409/M20-24     3590/M    
 5792. Lisa K. Meneau               Clarence Center NY       0:50:09  0:10:05    50/F55-59     2201/F    
 5793. Vincent J. Flow              Rochester NY             0:50:09  0:10:05   449/M25-29     3591/M    
 5794. Jon Heisler                  Cheektowaga NY           0:50:09  0:10:05   410/M20-24     3592/M    
 5795. Gregory R. Sliwa             Kenmore NY               0:50:09  0:10:05   356/M45-49     3593/M    
 5796. Tracy A. Papke               Amherst NY               0:50:09  0:10:05   205/F40-44     2202/F    
 5797. Lydia E. Mosher              East Aurora NY           0:50:09  0:10:05   388/F25-29     2203/F    
 5798. Nicky Iacoano                Williamsville NY         0:50:10  0:10:06   139/M01-14     3594/M    
 5799. Geoffrey Falkner             Orchard Park NY          0:50:10  0:10:06   348/M40-44     3595/M    
 5800. Matt Travers                 Lake View NY             0:50:10  0:10:06   349/M40-44     3596/M    
 5801. Carl Almeter                 East Amherst NY          0:50:10  0:10:06   357/M45-49     3597/M    
 5802. Jillian Marshall             Buffalo NY               0:50:10  0:10:06   308/F15-19     2204/F    
 5803. Kimberly Dole                Hamburg NY               0:50:10  0:10:06   206/F40-44     2205/F    
 5804. Patrick Glynn                Las Vegas NV             0:50:10  0:10:06   238/M55-59     3598/M    
 5805. Christopher A. Errington     Blasdell NY              0:50:11  0:10:06   389/M30-34     3599/M    
 5806. Wasyl R. Puhacz              Lancaster NY             0:50:11  0:10:06   344/M50-54     3600/M    
 5807. Kim M. Glass                 Lake View NY             0:50:11  0:10:06   207/F40-44     2206/F    
 5808. Thomas Guzzino               Williamsville NY         0:50:12  0:10:06   348/M35-39     3601/M    
 5809. Sam Giardina                 Williamsville NY         0:50:12  0:10:06   345/M50-54     3602/M    
 5810. Jennifer Przybylski          North Tonawanda NY       0:50:12  0:10:06   201/F35-39     2207/F    
 5811. Thomas Auzina                Buffalo NY               0:50:12  0:10:06   450/M25-29     3603/M    
 5812. Alexandra M. Murphy          Buffalo NY               0:50:12  0:10:06   160/F45-49     2208/F    
 5813. Jean I. Taggart              Buffalo NY               0:50:12  0:10:06   161/F45-49     2209/F    
 5814. Christopher Antholzner       Buffalo NY               0:50:12  0:10:06   346/M50-54     3604/M    
 5815. Natalie Rinaldi              Glenwood NY              0:50:12  0:10:06   311/F30-34     2210/F    
 5816. Sarah Antholzner             Pittsburgh PA            0:50:13  0:10:06   389/F25-29     2211/F    
 5817. Jason Rice                   Hamburg NY               0:50:13  0:10:06   411/M20-24     3605/M    
 5818. John Soron                   Clarksville TN           0:50:13  0:10:06   390/M30-34     3606/M    
 5819. Christopher M. Pack          Hamburg NY               0:50:13  0:10:06   451/M25-29     3607/M    
 5820. Sharon E. Mead               Hamburg NY               0:50:14  0:10:06    51/F55-59     2212/F    
 5821. Kelly L. Brandstetter        Orchard Park NY          0:50:14  0:10:06   202/F35-39     2213/F    
 5822. Aaron F. Wysko               Lawrenceville GA         0:50:14  0:10:06   349/M35-39     3608/M    
 5823. Steven Cary                  Amherst NY               0:50:14  0:10:06   347/M50-54     3609/M    
 5824. Brendan P. Creahan           Amherst NY               0:50:14  0:10:06   350/M35-39     3610/M    
 5825. Meghan Murray                Williamsville NY         0:50:14  0:10:06   390/F25-29     2214/F    
 5826. Evan Martone                 Williamsville NY         0:50:14  0:10:06   433/M15-19     3611/M    
 5827. Robert Hammond               Alden NY                 0:50:14  0:10:06    28/M65-69     3612/M    
 5828. Troy Strassburg              Tonawanda NY             0:50:14  0:10:06   140/M01-14     3613/M    
 5829. John M. Dudziak              Buffalo NY               0:50:14  0:10:06   350/M40-44     3614/M    
 5830. Jessica M. Baker             Lakeview NY              0:50:15  0:10:07   369/F20-24     2215/F    
 5831. Janet G. Currie              Amherst NY               0:50:15  0:10:07   115/F50-54     2216/F    
 5832. Caitlin K. Higgins           Kenmore NY               0:50:15  0:10:07   370/F20-24     2217/F    
 5833. Leah Kaplan                  New York NY              0:50:16  0:10:07   391/F25-29     2218/F    
 5834. Meghan Jacobs                Lewiston NY              0:50:16  0:10:07   371/F20-24     2219/F    
 5835. Mary C. Blake                Amherst NY               0:50:16  0:10:07   392/F25-29     2220/F    
 5836. Jacob Vokes                  Amherst NY               0:50:16  0:10:07   141/M01-14     3615/M    
 5837. Frederick Fellendorf         South Wales NY           0:50:16  0:10:07   358/M45-49     3616/M    
 5838. Rob Divalerio                Naperville IL            0:50:16  0:10:07   359/M45-49     3617/M    
 5839. Tom Phelps                   Grand Island NY          0:50:16  0:10:07    29/M65-69     3618/M    
 5840. Dylan T. Bradfield           Cattaraugus NY           0:50:16  0:10:07   142/M01-14     3619/M    
 5841. Justine Sacco                Clarksville TN           0:50:16  0:10:07   393/F25-29     2221/F    
 5842. Anne F. Downey               Boston NY                0:50:16  0:10:07   116/F50-54     2222/F    
 5843. Jeffrey Dimayo               Middleport NY            0:50:16  0:10:07   360/M45-49     3620/M    
 5844. Jenna Divalerio              Naperville IL            0:50:16  0:10:07   309/F15-19     2223/F    
 5845. Anna Kaplan                  Buffalo NY               0:50:16  0:10:07   394/F25-29     2224/F    
 5846. Shannon E. Lawson            Buffalo NY               0:50:17  0:10:07   395/F25-29     2225/F    
 5847. Sydney V. Palka              North Tonawanda NY       0:50:17  0:10:07   310/F15-19     2226/F    
 5848. Alexandra C. Matters         North Tonawanda NY       0:50:17  0:10:07   372/F20-24     2227/F    
 5849. Susan Dowd                   Buffalo NY               0:50:17  0:10:07   117/F50-54     2228/F    
 5850. Tom Wagar                    East Amherst NY          0:50:17  0:10:07   361/M45-49     3621/M    
 5851. Kelly McCann                 Westlake OH              0:50:17  0:10:07   312/F30-34     2229/F    
 5852. Lori Godell                  East Amherst NY          0:50:17  0:10:07   313/F30-34     2230/F    
 5853. Jeanette E. Campbell         Orchard Park NY          0:50:17  0:10:07    52/F55-59     2231/F    
 5854. Hal Morse                    West Seneca NY           0:50:17  0:10:07   110/M60-64     3622/M    
 5855. Garry Soehner                Williamsville NY         0:50:17  0:10:07    30/M65-69     3623/M    
 5856. Tom Bubar                    East Amherst NY          0:50:18  0:10:07   111/M60-64     3624/M    
 5857. Rachel Ziarnowski            Wheatfield NY            0:50:18  0:10:07   311/F15-19     2232/F    
 5858. Julia Green                  Kenmore NY               0:50:18  0:10:07   312/F15-19     2233/F    
 5859. Debbie T. Curtis             Williamsville NY         0:50:18  0:10:07   162/F45-49     2234/F    
 5860. Adam Markert                 Rochester NY             0:50:18  0:10:07   452/M25-29     3625/M    
 5861. Katherine Tirone             Rochester NY             0:50:18  0:10:07   314/F30-34     2235/F    
 5862. Toni Center                  Duluth MN                0:50:18  0:10:07    15/F60-64     2236/F    
 5863. Caila Wagar                  East Amherst NY          0:50:18  0:10:07    84/F01-14     2237/F    
 5864. Allan Pyc                    Depew NY                 0:50:18  0:10:07   351/M35-39     3626/M    
 5865. Emily Langan                 Williamsville NY         0:50:18  0:10:07   396/F25-29     2238/F    
 5866. Jason E. Krell               Buffalo NY               0:50:18  0:10:07   391/M30-34     3627/M    
 5867. Grace Ferguson               Buffalo NY               0:50:18  0:10:07    85/F01-14     2239/F    
 5868. Larry M. Kavanaugh           West Seneca NY           0:50:18  0:10:07   239/M55-59     3628/M    
 5869. Casey Hartley                Clarence Center NY       0:50:18  0:10:07   397/F25-29     2240/F    
 5870. Louis P. Panzica             Grand Island NY          0:50:18  0:10:07   348/M50-54     3629/M    
 5871. Rory A. Rinaldi              Glenwood NY              0:50:18  0:10:07   392/M30-34     3630/M    
 5872. Sara Gutmann                 Buffalo NY               0:50:19  0:10:07   315/F30-34     2241/F    
 5873. Rachel Jordan                Boston MA                0:50:19  0:10:07   398/F25-29     2242/F    
 5874. Tina Zigon                   Buffalo NY               0:50:19  0:10:07   316/F30-34     2243/F    
 5875. Mia Fasanello                Clarence NY              0:50:19  0:10:07    86/F01-14     2244/F    
 5876. Chris Fasanello              Clarence NY              0:50:19  0:10:07   362/M45-49     3631/M    
 5877. Daniel H. Smith              Arlington MA             0:50:20  0:10:08   393/M30-34     3632/M    
 5878. Alexandra Bertolino          Youngstown NY            0:50:20  0:10:08   313/F15-19     2245/F    
 5879. Lynne Koerner                Sneads Ferry NC          0:50:20  0:10:08   399/F25-29     2246/F    
 5880. Joseph Murphy                Sneads Ferry NC          0:50:20  0:10:08   453/M25-29     3633/M    
 5881. Tracy Wells                  Hamburg NY               0:50:20  0:10:08   208/F40-44     2247/F    
 5882. Lynn Vaishnava               Orchard Park NY          0:50:20  0:10:08   317/F30-34     2248/F    
 5883. Shelley Bonaventura          Williamsville NY         0:50:20  0:10:08   209/F40-44     2249/F    
 5884. Sarah Warner                 West Seneca NY           0:50:20  0:10:08   373/F20-24     2250/F    
 5885. Maggie Niland Glass          Oswego NY                0:50:20  0:10:08    53/F55-59     2251/F    
 5886. Courtney E. McMann           Amherst NY               0:50:20  0:10:08   400/F25-29     2252/F    
 5887. Diane Warner                 West Seneca NY           0:50:20  0:10:08   118/F50-54     2253/F    
 5888. Kevin Kaminski               Depew NY                 0:50:21  0:10:08   351/M40-44     3634/M    
 5889. Amber N. Chilberg            Niagara Falls NY         0:50:21  0:10:08   401/F25-29     2254/F    
 5890. Katie Louer                  Boston MA                0:50:22  0:10:08   402/F25-29     2255/F    
 5891. Viral Sheth                  Boston MA                0:50:22  0:10:08   454/M25-29     3635/M    
 5892. Maureen A. Downey            Amherst NY               0:50:22  0:10:08   374/F20-24     2256/F    
 5893. Adam Paul                    Ransomville NY           0:50:22  0:10:08   434/M15-19     3636/M    
 5894. Wendy Voglmayr               Amherst NY               0:50:22  0:10:08   203/F35-39     2257/F    
 5895. Megan Wailand                West Seneca NY           0:50:22  0:10:08   403/F25-29     2258/F    
 5896. Charlene Gottfried           Buffalo NY               0:50:22  0:10:08   163/F45-49     2259/F    
 5897. Paul Kennedy                 Niagara Falls NY         0:50:23  0:10:08   455/M25-29     3637/M    
 5898. Owen Williams                Buffalo NY               0:50:23  0:10:08   412/M20-24     3638/M    
 5899. Amy Mulvenna                 Snyder NY                0:50:23  0:10:08   210/F40-44     2260/F    
 5900. Ryan M. Trombley             Gasport NY               0:50:23  0:10:08   394/M30-34     3639/M    
 5901. Jack Chamberlain             Carlsbad CA              0:50:23  0:10:08   456/M25-29     3640/M    
 5902. Terri Bellanca               Grand Island NY          0:50:23  0:10:08   119/F50-54     2261/F    
 5903. Elaine Lorenzi               Alden NY                 0:50:24  0:10:08    54/F55-59     2262/F    
 5904. Allison McCarthy             East Amherst NY          0:50:24  0:10:08    87/F01-14     2263/F    
 5905. Susan M. Evenson             Lockport NY              0:50:24  0:10:08   120/F50-54     2264/F    
 5906. Gabriella Drake              Kenmore NY               0:50:24  0:10:08   375/F20-24     2265/F    
 5907. Douglas Smith                Hamburg NY               0:50:24  0:10:08   349/M50-54     3641/M    
 5908. Bea Bruno                    Arlington VA             0:50:25  0:10:09   404/F25-29     2266/F    
 5909. Nicholas V. Collesano        Buffalo NY               0:50:25  0:10:09   435/M15-19     3642/M    
 5910. Melissa Brown                Williamsville NY         0:50:25  0:10:09   376/F20-24     2267/F    
 5911. Autumn B. Lewandowski        Getzville NY             0:50:25  0:10:09   405/F25-29     2268/F    
 5912. Rosalie Marino-Soehner       Williamsville NY         0:50:25  0:10:09    55/F55-59     2269/F    
 5913. David A. Kling               Gasport NY               0:50:25  0:10:09   436/M15-19     3643/M    
 5914. Melanie J. Bradden           Marysville ON            0:50:25  0:10:09   121/F50-54     2270/F    
 5915. Lea R. Sawicki               Elma NY                  0:50:26  0:10:09   377/F20-24     2271/F    
 5916. Michele Oehlbert             Woodbridge VA            0:50:26  0:10:09   204/F35-39     2272/F    
 5917. Laura Bartley                Tonawanda NY             0:50:26  0:10:09   378/F20-24     2273/F    
 5918. Daniel Chiddy                Tonawanda NY             0:50:26  0:10:09   457/M25-29     3644/M    
 5919. Matt Ingro                   Barker NY                0:50:26  0:10:09   395/M30-34     3645/M    
 5920. Dennis Higgins               Amherst NY               0:50:27  0:10:09   350/M50-54     3646/M    
 5921. Sam C. Pecoraro              Lockport NY              0:50:27  0:10:09   240/M55-59     3647/M    
 5922. Suzanne Baritot              New York NY              0:50:27  0:10:09   406/F25-29     2274/F    
 5923. Ruth Stolberg                Amherst NY               0:50:27  0:10:09   211/F40-44     2275/F    
 5924. Wendy Lanfear                Lockport NY              0:50:27  0:10:09   164/F45-49     2276/F    
 5925. Joanne Smith                 Hamburg NY               0:50:27  0:10:09   122/F50-54     2277/F    
 5926. Danielle N. Orie             Orchard Park NY          0:50:27  0:10:09    88/F01-14     2278/F    
 5927. Jp Deluca                    Fredericksburg VA        0:50:27  0:10:09   143/M01-14     3648/M    
 5928. Daniel Tarpey                New York NY              0:50:27  0:10:09   458/M25-29     3649/M    
 5929. Joseph D. Orie               Orchard Park NY          0:50:27  0:10:09   351/M50-54     3650/M    
 5930. Douglas J. Funke             Amherst NY               0:50:27  0:10:09   112/M60-64     3651/M    
 5931. Jared Brach                  Wilmington DE            0:50:27  0:10:09   396/M30-34     3652/M    
 5932. Cara Parker                  Naples FL                0:50:27  0:10:09   407/F25-29     2279/F    
 5933. Jennifer Zubler              Alpharetta NY            0:50:27  0:10:09   212/F40-44     2280/F    
 5934. Ann Duszkiewicz              Hamburg NY               0:50:27  0:10:09   123/F50-54     2281/F    
 5935. Sarah M. Bidwell             Buffalo NY               0:50:27  0:10:09   314/F15-19     2282/F    
 5936. Michael Bastedo              Snyder NY                0:50:28  0:10:09   352/M35-39     3653/M    
 5937. Michael Nigro                Cheektowaga NY           0:50:28  0:10:09   459/M25-29     3654/M    
 5938. Elizabeth Pellegrino         Buffalo NY               0:50:28  0:10:09   315/F15-19     2283/F    
 5939. Jessica Golombek             Williamsville NY         0:50:28  0:10:09   316/F15-19     2284/F    
 5940. Julie A. Daley               Buffalo NY               0:50:28  0:10:09   318/F30-34     2285/F    
 5941. Emily K. Collins             Buffalo NY               0:50:28  0:10:09   317/F15-19     2286/F    
 5942. Glenn Armstrong              Kenmore NY               0:50:28  0:10:09    31/M65-69     3655/M    
 5943. Nicholas J. Silvestri        Amherst NY               0:50:28  0:10:09   397/M30-34     3656/M    
 5944. Caitlin Arena                Baltimore MD             0:50:28  0:10:09   379/F20-24     2287/F    
 5945. Molly Frizzell               Orchard Park NY          0:50:28  0:10:09   380/F20-24     2288/F    
 5946. Michael Horowitz             Buffalo NY               0:50:28  0:10:09   353/M35-39     3657/M    
 5947. Colleen Eagan                Hamburg NY               0:50:28  0:10:09   408/F25-29     2289/F    
 5948. Sean K. Lauer                East Amherst NY          0:50:29  0:10:09   437/M15-19     3658/M    
 5949. Erin L. Steck Silvestri      Amherst NY               0:50:29  0:10:09   319/F30-34     2290/F    
 5950. Beni Shearer                 Brownsville VT           0:50:29  0:10:09   144/M01-14     3659/M    
 5951. Terry Shearer                Brownsville VT           0:50:29  0:10:09   352/M40-44     3660/M    
 5952. Jennifer A. Webb             Orchard Park NY          0:50:29  0:10:09   320/F30-34     2291/F    
 5953. Courtney M. Jarka            Lockport NY              0:50:29  0:10:09   318/F15-19     2292/F    
 5954. Laura Webb                   Orchard Park NY          0:50:29  0:10:09   409/F25-29     2293/F    
 5955. Andrew J. Spiess             Bowmansville NY          0:50:30  0:10:10   438/M15-19     3661/M    
 5956. Geri Dicosmo                 Akron NY                 0:50:30  0:10:10   124/F50-54     2294/F    
 5957. Cearra L. Puzan              Alden NY                 0:50:30  0:10:10   319/F15-19     2295/F    
 5958. Claire Stalteri              Fredericksburg VA        0:50:30  0:10:10   320/F15-19     2296/F    
 5959. Justin Hassen                Orchard Park NY          0:50:30  0:10:10   439/M15-19     3662/M    
 5960. Alicia F. Kaufman            Glenwood NY              0:50:30  0:10:10   410/F25-29     2297/F    
 5961. Christine Moesch             Kenmore NY               0:50:30  0:10:10    56/F55-59     2298/F    
 5962. Erin E. McCormick            Buffalo NY               0:50:31  0:10:10   411/F25-29     2299/F    
 5963. Lance E. Grad                East Aurora NY           0:50:31  0:10:10   354/M35-39     3663/M    
 5964. Mark Reist                   North Tonawanda NY       0:50:31  0:10:10   363/M45-49     3664/M    
 5965. Marijoie Jumawan             West Falls NY            0:50:31  0:10:10   381/F20-24     2300/F    
 5966. Erin M. Scott                Madison WI               0:50:31  0:10:10   412/F25-29     2301/F    
 5967. John M. Zamojski             Cheektowaga NY           0:50:31  0:10:10   413/M20-24     3665/M    
 5968. Amy Mensch                   Welland ON               0:50:31  0:10:10    16/F60-64     2302/F    
 5969. Matthew Glowny               Elma NY                  0:50:31  0:10:10   440/M15-19     3666/M    
 5970. John Camp                    East Amherst NY          0:50:31  0:10:10   241/M55-59     3667/M    
 5971. Denise Hicks                 Tonawanda NY             0:50:31  0:10:10   321/F30-34     2303/F    
 5972. Janell Dutchess              Angola NY                0:50:32  0:10:10   382/F20-24     2304/F    
 5973. Nicole T. Dearlove           New York NY              0:50:32  0:10:10   413/F25-29     2305/F    
 5974. Joseph Miner                 West Falls NY            0:50:32  0:10:10   242/M55-59     3668/M    
 5975. Rebecca A. Kroetsch          Tonawanda NY             0:50:32  0:10:10   383/F20-24     2306/F    
 5976. Dwight King                  Buffalo NY               0:50:32  0:10:10   352/M50-54     3669/M    
 5977. John R. Connolly             Buffalo NY               0:50:33  0:10:10   113/M60-64     3670/M    
 5978. Mike Matters                 Buffalo NY               0:50:33  0:10:10   460/M25-29     3671/M    
 5979. Jeffrey M. Schmidt           Cheektowaga NY           0:50:33  0:10:10   461/M25-29     3672/M    
 5980. Paul Malecki                 Albany NY                0:50:33  0:10:10     9/M70-74     3673/M    
 5981. Luke Lindner                 Buffalo NY               0:50:33  0:10:10   441/M15-19     3674/M    
 5982. Adam Zyglis                  Buffalo NY               0:50:33  0:10:10   462/M25-29     3675/M    
 5983. Bob D. Denman                Kenmore NY               0:50:33  0:10:10   353/M40-44     3676/M    
 5984. Jessi N. Reid                Depew NY                 0:50:33  0:10:10   414/F25-29     2307/F    
 5985. Leslie Duggleby              Buffalo NY               0:50:33  0:10:10   165/F45-49     2308/F    
 5986. Trey Denman                  Kenmore NY               0:50:33  0:10:10   145/M01-14     3677/M    
 5987. Michaela Rehm                Kenmore NY               0:50:34  0:10:10   384/F20-24     2309/F    
 5988. Kerryellen Willard           East Aurora NY           0:50:34  0:10:10   385/F20-24     2310/F    
 5989. Frank Ciardi                 Rochester NY             0:50:34  0:10:10   355/M35-39     3678/M    
 5990. John M. Skrzypczyk           West Seneca NY           0:50:34  0:10:10   353/M50-54     3679/M    
 5991. Jamie Quider                 Buffalo NY               0:50:34  0:10:10   322/F30-34     2311/F    
 5992. Amanda N. Zgrablich          Kenmore NY               0:50:34  0:10:10   386/F20-24     2312/F    
 5993. Mark Loughrey                Niagara Falls NY         0:50:34  0:10:10   364/M45-49     3680/M    
 5994. Lilly Emrich                 Buffalo NY               0:50:34  0:10:10   321/F15-19     2313/F    
 5995. Phillip Alterio              Buffalo NY               0:50:34  0:10:10   354/M40-44     3681/M    
 5996. Caitlyn G. Burns             Hamburg NY               0:50:35  0:10:11   322/F15-19     2314/F    
 5997. John Nasca                   Amherst NY               0:50:35  0:10:11   354/M50-54     3682/M    
 5998. Jennifer Anthony             Depew NY                 0:50:35  0:10:11   323/F30-34     2315/F    
 5999. Kristin Reischer             Fort Kent ME             0:50:35  0:10:11   324/F30-34     2316/F    
 6000. Kristen Wudyka               Amherst NY               0:50:35  0:10:11   415/F25-29     2317/F    
 6001. Michael Casseri              Getzville NY             0:50:35  0:10:11   365/M45-49     3683/M    
 6002. Elaine Clutterbuck           Buffalo NY               0:50:35  0:10:11    17/F60-64     2318/F    
 6003. Leonard G. Bifaro            Wheatfield NY            0:50:35  0:10:11   243/M55-59     3684/M    
 6004. Vicki Synrod                 East Aurora NY           0:50:35  0:10:11   387/F20-24     2319/F    
 6005. Joe Piniewski                Lancaster NY             0:50:35  0:10:11   114/M60-64     3685/M    
 6006. Leah Van De Water            Wyoming NY               0:50:36  0:10:11   205/F35-39     2320/F    
 6007. Jamie Baxter                 Buffalo NY               0:50:36  0:10:11   398/M30-34     3686/M    
 6008. Lori Hanel                   Tonawanda NY             0:50:36  0:10:11   416/F25-29     2321/F    
 6009. Kathleen A. Barlow           Buffalo NY               0:50:36  0:10:11   125/F50-54     2322/F    
 6010. Shawna Donovan-Schaller      Buffalo NY               0:50:36  0:10:11   206/F35-39     2323/F    
 6011. Lori Alf                     Boca Raton FL            0:50:36  0:10:11   166/F45-49     2324/F    
 6012. David Mills                  Eden NY                  0:50:36  0:10:11   115/M60-64     3687/M    
 6013. Laura Kamela                 Lancaster NY             0:50:36  0:10:11   126/F50-54     2325/F    
 6014. Taryn V. Tomasik             Lockport NY              0:50:37  0:10:11   417/F25-29     2326/F    
 6015. Julia C. Sosnowski           Amherst NY               0:50:37  0:10:11    89/F01-14     2327/F    
 6016. Duane M. Heusinger           Lackawanna NY            0:50:37  0:10:11   366/M45-49     3688/M    
 6017. Daniel Smith                 Lake View NY             0:50:37  0:10:11   463/M25-29     3689/M    
 6018. Bryan Schaefer               Clarence Center NY       0:50:37  0:10:11   367/M45-49     3690/M    
 6019. Kristin Jaskolka             Boston NY                0:50:37  0:10:11   213/F40-44     2328/F    
 6020. Pat Hamann                   Cheektowaga NY           0:50:37  0:10:11   355/M40-44     3691/M    
 6021. Mark Makar                   West Seneca NY           0:50:37  0:10:11   414/M20-24     3692/M    
 6022. Brian C. Daley               Buffalo NY               0:50:38  0:10:11   368/M45-49     3693/M    
 6023. David W. Knorz               Clarence NY              0:50:38  0:10:11   369/M45-49     3694/M    
 6024. Stephen P. Kijowski          North Tonawanda NY       0:50:38  0:10:11   442/M15-19     3695/M    
 6025. Christina R. Holbein         Chicago IL               0:50:38  0:10:11   418/F25-29     2329/F    
 6026. Mike Jaskolka                Boston NY                0:50:38  0:10:11   356/M40-44     3696/M    
 6027. Kelly V. Balsom              Amherst NY               0:50:38  0:10:11   323/F15-19     2330/F    
 6028. Joe Fruscione                Buffalo NY               0:50:38  0:10:11   357/M40-44     3697/M    
 6029. Daniel J. Zimmerman          Buffalo NY               0:50:38  0:10:11   415/M20-24     3698/M    
 6030. Christopher E. Kijowski      North Tonawanda NY       0:50:38  0:10:11   370/M45-49     3699/M    
 6031. Stephanie C. Singer          Williamsville NY         0:50:38  0:10:11   388/F20-24     2331/F    
 6032. Martha Nuchereno             Kenmore NY               0:50:39  0:10:11    57/F55-59     2332/F    
 6033. Adam Cole                    Liverpool NY             0:50:39  0:10:11   443/M15-19     3700/M    
 6034. Tracy Dworak                 Grand Island NY          0:50:39  0:10:11   214/F40-44     2333/F    
 6035. Thomas E. Taylor             Hamburg NY               0:50:39  0:10:11   244/M55-59     3701/M    
 6036. Cindy Kish                   Grand Island NY          0:50:39  0:10:11   127/F50-54     2334/F    
 6037. Paul R. Griebner             Snyder NY                0:50:39  0:10:11   245/M55-59     3702/M    
 6038. Bella Howe                   Lancaster NY             0:50:39  0:10:11    58/F55-59     2335/F    
 6039. Thomas Jaskolka              Glenwood NY              0:50:39  0:10:11   464/M25-29     3703/M    
 6040. Melissa Rozek                Lancaster NY             0:50:40  0:10:12   389/F20-24     2336/F    
 6041. Tom J. Destino               North Tonawanda NY       0:50:40  0:10:12   416/M20-24     3704/M    
 6042. Eleni Casseri                Getzville NY             0:50:41  0:10:12   324/F15-19     2337/F    
 6043. Peter Zalenski               Lancaster NY             0:50:41  0:10:12   417/M20-24     3705/M    
 6044. Tom Wendling                 Williamsville NY         0:50:41  0:10:12   358/M40-44     3706/M    
 6045. James P. Danahy              Williamsville NY         0:50:41  0:10:12   246/M55-59     3707/M    
 6046. Connor P. Kelley             Portsmouth RI            0:50:41  0:10:12   444/M15-19     3708/M    
 6047. Diane R. Manly               East Aurora NY           0:50:41  0:10:12   390/F20-24     2338/F    
 6048. Michele Boshart              Buffalo NY               0:50:41  0:10:12   391/F20-24     2339/F    
 6049. Andrea E. Horowitz           Buffalo NY               0:50:41  0:10:12   419/F25-29     2340/F    
 6050. David M. Douglas             Astoria NY               0:50:41  0:10:12   359/M40-44     3709/M    
 6051. Lizzy Bradley                Lockport NY              0:50:41  0:10:12    90/F01-14     2341/F    
 6052. Michelle Bradley             Lockport NY              0:50:41  0:10:12   167/F45-49     2342/F    
 6053. Kathryn Potts                Milwaukee WI             0:50:42  0:10:12   420/F25-29     2343/F    
 6054. Jaclyn A. Samulski           Cheektowaga NY           0:50:42  0:10:12   421/F25-29     2344/F    
 6055. Matthew P. Bujnicki          Buffalo NY               0:50:42  0:10:12   418/M20-24     3710/M    
 6056. Devin Minard                 Cheektowaga NY           0:50:42  0:10:12   422/F25-29     2345/F    
 6057. Nicole Nowicki               North Tonawanda NY       0:50:42  0:10:12   325/F30-34     2346/F    
 6058. Robert Sia                   Tonawanda NY             0:50:42  0:10:12   465/M25-29     3711/M    
 6059. Martha Walch                 Wilson NY                0:50:42  0:10:12   392/F20-24     2347/F    
 6060. Christopher Genovese         Buffalo NY               0:50:43  0:10:12   371/M45-49     3712/M    
 6061. Kimberly Bonuito             Lancaster NY             0:50:43  0:10:12   326/F30-34     2348/F    
 6062. Candida F. Wemigwans         Sarnia ON                0:50:43  0:10:12   423/F25-29     2349/F    
 6063. David Newman                 Irving NY                0:50:44  0:10:12   372/M45-49     3713/M    
 6064. Rick Travers                 West Seneca NY           0:50:44  0:10:12   355/M50-54     3714/M    
 6065. William J. Pates             Kenmore NY               0:50:44  0:10:12   466/M25-29     3715/M    
 6066. Jacqueline Clinard           Orchard Park NY          0:50:44  0:10:12   215/F40-44     2350/F    
 6067. Robin L. Sanecki             Buffalo NY               0:50:44  0:10:12   327/F30-34     2351/F    
 6068. Sarah Laskowski              Brookline MA             0:50:44  0:10:12   328/F30-34     2352/F    
 6069. Sara Pellnat                 Getzville NY             0:50:44  0:10:12   325/F15-19     2353/F    
 6070. Caroline Kelley              Portsmouth RI            0:50:44  0:10:12   393/F20-24     2354/F    
 6071. Joseph Winiarski             Tonawanda NY             0:50:45  0:10:13   116/M60-64     3716/M    
 6072. Bryan Laskowski              Brookline MA             0:50:45  0:10:13   360/M40-44     3717/M    
 6073. Katie L. Frederickson        Jamestown NY             0:50:45  0:10:13   424/F25-29     2355/F    
 6074. Judi Barone                  Angola NY                0:50:45  0:10:13    59/F55-59     2356/F    
 6075. Marguerite O'Connor          Angola NY                0:50:45  0:10:13   326/F15-19     2357/F    
 6076. Tara Szafranski              Amherst NY               0:50:45  0:10:13   329/F30-34     2358/F    
 6077. James Godsil                 New York NY              0:50:45  0:10:13   467/M25-29     3718/M    
 6078. Joan Charleson               Tonawanda NY             0:50:45  0:10:13   128/F50-54     2359/F    
 6079. Emily Kelley                 Portsmouth RI            0:50:46  0:10:13   327/F15-19     2360/F    
 6080. Paula Inglut                 Orchard Park NY          0:50:46  0:10:13   216/F40-44     2361/F    
 6081. Kathleen Callan              Kenmore NY               0:50:46  0:10:13   207/F35-39     2362/F    
 6082. Anne-Marie Martin            Buffalo NY               0:50:46  0:10:13   425/F25-29     2363/F    
 6083. Lisa Utz                     Williamsville NY         0:50:46  0:10:13   168/F45-49     2364/F    
 6084. Jacob Grabowski              Sterling Heights MI      0:50:46  0:10:13   445/M15-19     3719/M    
 6085. Stacey Wickes                Syracuse NY              0:50:46  0:10:13   426/F25-29     2365/F    
 6086. Peter Hughes                 Kenmore NY               0:50:46  0:10:13   361/M40-44     3720/M    
 6087. Lee A. Green                 Keller TX                0:50:46  0:10:13   399/M30-34     3721/M    
 6088. Kristen L. Rutkowski         Collins NY               0:50:46  0:10:13   427/F25-29     2366/F    
 6089. Kellie M. Ulrich             Amherst NY               0:50:46  0:10:13   217/F40-44     2367/F    
 6090. Amy Malinowski               Williamsville NY         0:50:46  0:10:13   169/F45-49     2368/F    
 6091. Melissa Kron-Gallman         Eden NY                  0:50:47  0:10:13   428/F25-29     2369/F    
 6092. Laurie Ross                  Woodbridge VA            0:50:47  0:10:13   429/F25-29     2370/F    
 6093. James Strom                  North Tonawanda NY       0:50:47  0:10:13    32/M65-69     3722/M    
 6094. Meghan Mileham               Buffalo NY               0:50:48  0:10:13   328/F15-19     2371/F    
 6095. Michele Marino               Endicott NY              0:50:48  0:10:13   394/F20-24     2372/F    
 6096. Thomas J. Vanner             Kenmore NY               0:50:48  0:10:13   362/M40-44     3723/M    
 6097. Dylan Gabel                  Stow OH                  0:50:49  0:10:13   446/M15-19     3724/M    
 6098. Lynda A. Davidson            Clarence Center NY       0:50:49  0:10:13   170/F45-49     2373/F    
 6099. Abigail Wesley               Gowanda NY               0:50:49  0:10:13   430/F25-29     2374/F    
 6100. Taylor Travis                Bowmansville NY          0:50:49  0:10:13   447/M15-19     3725/M    
 6101. Jennifer M. Kephart          Snyder NY                0:50:49  0:10:13   431/F25-29     2375/F    
 6102. James V. Fleet               Syracuse NY              0:50:50  0:10:14    10/M70-74     3726/M    
 6103. Jill Babinski                Batavia NY               0:50:50  0:10:14   432/F25-29     2376/F    
 6104. David J. Nuzzo               Williamsville NY         0:50:50  0:10:14   247/M55-59     3727/M    
 6105. Thomas F. Knab               Williamsville NY         0:50:50  0:10:14   356/M50-54     3728/M    
 6106. Matthew Murphy               Amherst NY               0:50:50  0:10:14   146/M01-14     3729/M    
 6107. Nancy B. Nuzzo               Williamsville NY         0:50:50  0:10:14    60/F55-59     2377/F    
 6108. Daniel J. Egan               Williamsville NY         0:50:51  0:10:14   419/M20-24     3730/M    
 6109. Jason Clough                 East Amherst NY          0:50:51  0:10:14   356/M35-39     3731/M    
 6110. Heather J. Critoph           Buffalo NY               0:50:51  0:10:14   433/F25-29     2378/F    
 6111. Suzanne Colligan             Buffalo NY               0:50:51  0:10:14   171/F45-49     2379/F    
 6112. Scott Warman                 Clarence NY              0:50:51  0:10:14   373/M45-49     3732/M    
 6113. Edward Burke                 Shaker Heights OH        0:50:51  0:10:14   248/M55-59     3733/M    
 6114. Eric Braun                   Clarence NY              0:50:51  0:10:14   400/M30-34     3734/M    
 6115. Khrista M. Trerotola         Amherst NY               0:50:51  0:10:14   434/F25-29     2380/F    
 6116. Jay Vaughn                   Buffalo NY               0:50:52  0:10:14   357/M35-39     3735/M    
 6117. Susan Raymond                Tonawanda NY             0:50:52  0:10:14   172/F45-49     2381/F    
 6118. Amy Lanighan                 Lockport NY              0:50:52  0:10:14   329/F15-19     2382/F    
 6119. Rainer Hoff                  East Amherst NY          0:50:52  0:10:14   249/M55-59     3736/M    
 6120. Dennis G. Wheeler-Bell       Buffalo NY               0:50:52  0:10:14   468/M25-29     3737/M    
 6121. Katherine R. Bala            Amherst NY               0:50:52  0:10:14   435/F25-29     2383/F    
 6122. Kayle Formato                Mclean VA                0:50:53  0:10:14   436/F25-29     2384/F    
 6123. Lori S. Chittenden           Kenmore NY               0:50:53  0:10:14   218/F40-44     2385/F    
 6124. Addie Ohler                  East Aurora NY           0:50:53  0:10:14   330/F15-19     2386/F    
 6125. Meg Smith                    New York NY              0:50:53  0:10:14   437/F25-29     2387/F    
 6126. Jacqueline Sievert           Williamsville NY         0:50:53  0:10:14   438/F25-29     2388/F    
 6127. Rebecca Vu                   Tonawanda NY             0:50:53  0:10:14   395/F20-24     2389/F    
 6128. Megan Newhouse               Denver CO                0:50:53  0:10:14   439/F25-29     2390/F    
 6129. Jillian M. Pawlowski         Lackawanna NY            0:50:53  0:10:14   331/F15-19     2391/F    
 6130. Jillian Pecoraro             Lockport NY              0:50:53  0:10:14   440/F25-29     2392/F    
 6131. Paul Vathy                   Buffalo NY               0:50:53  0:10:14   401/M30-34     3738/M    
 6132. Charles H. Lefler            Tonawanda NY             0:50:54  0:10:14   357/M50-54     3739/M    
 6133. Andrew D. Fiske              Kenmore NY               0:50:54  0:10:14   469/M25-29     3740/M    
 6134. Collin Galvin                Buffalo NY               0:50:55  0:10:15   147/M01-14     3741/M    
 6135. Billy Lafferty               West Seneca NY           0:50:55  0:10:15   148/M01-14     3742/M    
 6136. Sheryl L. Idzik              East Concord NY          0:50:55  0:10:15   208/F35-39     2393/F    
 6137. Lauren Nikisher              Tonawanda NY             0:50:55  0:10:15   396/F20-24     2394/F    
 6138. Amina Hernandez              Buffalo NY               0:50:55  0:10:15   397/F20-24     2395/F    
 6139. Karen Rainey                 Simpsonville SC          0:50:55  0:10:15   219/F40-44     2396/F    
 6140. Helena Galvin                Buffalo NY               0:50:56  0:10:15   332/F15-19     2397/F    
 6141. Michael Galvin               Buffalo NY               0:50:56  0:10:15   363/M40-44     3743/M    
 6142. Nikole Scott                 Amherst NY               0:50:56  0:10:15   209/F35-39     2398/F    
 6143. Brandon Mueller              Buffalo NY               0:50:56  0:10:15   448/M15-19     3744/M    
 6144. Jeannette Moretti            Lackawanna NY            0:50:56  0:10:15   173/F45-49     2399/F    
 6145. Siobhan Gregg                Pittsburgh PA            0:50:56  0:10:15   441/F25-29     2400/F    
 6146. Susan Vonarx                 Buffalo NY               0:50:57  0:10:15   129/F50-54     2401/F    
 6147. Deborah Peck                 East Amherst NY          0:50:57  0:10:15   220/F40-44     2402/F    
 6148. Melissa Babiarz              Buffalo NY               0:50:57  0:10:15   174/F45-49     2403/F    
 6149. Scott Gallagher              Niagara Falls NY         0:50:57  0:10:15   374/M45-49     3745/M    
 6150. Aimee Flynn                  East Amherst NY          0:50:58  0:10:15   210/F35-39     2404/F    
 6151. Charles J. Seward            Tonawanda NY             0:50:58  0:10:15   250/M55-59     3746/M    
 6152. Shane Lilienthal             Sanborn NY               0:50:58  0:10:15   364/M40-44     3747/M    
 6153. Caitlin Burke                Shaker Heights OH        0:50:58  0:10:15   398/F20-24     2405/F    
 6154. Lauren Sacha                 Lancaster NY             0:50:58  0:10:15   399/F20-24     2406/F    
 6155. Jake M. Maley                Amherst NY               0:50:59  0:10:15   149/M01-14     3748/M    
 6156. Denise M. Fix                Orchard Park NY          0:50:59  0:10:15   211/F35-39     2407/F    
 6157. Laura M. Myers               East Windsor NJ          0:50:59  0:10:15   175/F45-49     2408/F    
 6158. Steven Di Dominica           Williamsville NY         0:50:59  0:10:15   449/M15-19     3749/M    
 6159. Lisa L. Ryan                 Lockport NY              0:50:59  0:10:15   176/F45-49     2409/F    
 6160. Kristyn Wojton               Niagara Falls NY         0:50:59  0:10:15   442/F25-29     2410/F    
 6161. Kirstin Barber               Varysburg NY             0:50:59  0:10:15   333/F15-19     2411/F    
 6162. Joshua J. Szukala            Dunkirk NY               0:50:59  0:10:15   450/M15-19     3750/M    
 6163. Michael J. Burns             Hamburg NY               0:50:59  0:10:15   365/M40-44     3751/M    
 6164. Julie E. Bender              Kenmore NY               0:51:00  0:10:16   443/F25-29     2412/F    
 6165. Ningxin Chen                 Springville NY           0:51:00  0:10:16   117/M60-64     3752/M    
 6166. Brooke Clupper               Brooklyn NY              0:51:00  0:10:16   444/F25-29     2413/F    
 6167. Adam F. Haynes               Buffalo NY               0:51:00  0:10:16   451/M15-19     3753/M    
 6168. Anthony Kurdziel             Monroe NY                0:51:00  0:10:16   366/M40-44     3754/M    
 6169. Meghan McCarthy              Chicago IL               0:51:00  0:10:16   445/F25-29     2414/F    
 6170. Stanley L. Wojton            Niagara Falls NY         0:51:00  0:10:16   402/M30-34     3755/M    
 6171. Alec Cheney                  Amherst NY               0:51:00  0:10:16   470/M25-29     3756/M    
 6172. Patrick M. Wozniak           Lackawanna NY            0:51:00  0:10:16   420/M20-24     3757/M    
 6173. Jill Butcher                 Pendleton NY             0:51:00  0:10:16   330/F30-34     2415/F    
 6174. Kristyn J. Hughes            Buffalo NY               0:51:00  0:10:16   446/F25-29     2416/F    
 6175. Laurie Kurdziel              Monroe NY                0:51:00  0:10:16   221/F40-44     2417/F    
 6176. Kathy Burns                  Kenmore NY               0:51:01  0:10:16   177/F45-49     2418/F    
 6177. Victoria J. Weise            Tonawanda NY             0:51:01  0:10:16   447/F25-29     2419/F    
 6178. Douglas R. Hamill            East Amherst NY          0:51:01  0:10:16   251/M55-59     3758/M    
 6179. Jeffrey Campbell             Muncy PA                 0:51:01  0:10:16   367/M40-44     3759/M    
 6180. James Cocina                 Hamburg NY               0:51:01  0:10:16   118/M60-64     3760/M    
 6181. Jim Colton                   North Tonawanda NY       0:51:01  0:10:16   368/M40-44     3761/M    
 6182. Sue Colton                   North Tonawanda NY       0:51:02  0:10:16   222/F40-44     2420/F    
 6183. Gregory Notaro               West Seneca NY           0:51:02  0:10:16   369/M40-44     3762/M    
 6184. Janis A. Cook                Warsaw NY                0:51:02  0:10:16   212/F35-39     2421/F    
 6185. David H. Goodsell            Niagara Falls NY         0:51:02  0:10:16   119/M60-64     3763/M    
 6186. Matt Allinson                North Tonawanda NY       0:51:02  0:10:16   421/M20-24     3764/M    
 6187. Carola Bagnarello            Williamsville NY         0:51:02  0:10:16   213/F35-39     2422/F    
 6188. Christine Lefler             Tonawanda NY             0:51:03  0:10:16   178/F45-49     2423/F    
 6189. Ann T. Sellers               Buffalo NY               0:51:03  0:10:16   331/F30-34     2424/F    
 6190. Lisa Kellner                 Hamburg NY               0:51:03  0:10:16   223/F40-44     2425/F    
 6191. Jacob M. Orlando             West Amherst NY          0:51:03  0:10:16   150/M01-14     3765/M    
 6192. James Notaro                 Buffalo NY               0:51:03  0:10:16   358/M50-54     3766/M    
 6193. Larry G. Robertson           Orchard Park NY          0:51:03  0:10:16   375/M45-49     3767/M    
 6194. Brandon Miller               Clarence Center NY       0:51:03  0:10:16   452/M15-19     3768/M    
 6195. Keith Krause                 Buffalo NY               0:51:03  0:10:16   403/M30-34     3769/M    
 6196. Genevieve Goergen            Williamsville NY         0:51:03  0:10:16   334/F15-19     2426/F    
 6197. Kathy Krause                 Chicago IL               0:51:03  0:10:16   448/F25-29     2427/F    
 6198. Sara Gianfagna               Snyder NY                0:51:03  0:10:16   335/F15-19     2428/F    
 6199. Jacqueline Stiefel           North Tonawanda NY       0:51:03  0:10:16   449/F25-29     2429/F    
 6200. Mary Bergan                  Amherst NY               0:51:04  0:10:16   400/F20-24     2430/F    
 6201. Mark Simson                  Orchard Park NY          0:51:04  0:10:16   453/M15-19     3770/M    
 6202. Tony L. Brucato              Williamsville NY         0:51:04  0:10:16   120/M60-64     3771/M    
 6203. David M. Walborn             Kenmore NY               0:51:04  0:10:16   252/M55-59     3772/M    
 6204. Kelsey Gibbons               Philadelphia PA          0:51:04  0:10:16   401/F20-24     2431/F    
 6205. Lisa J. Brucato              New York NY              0:51:04  0:10:16   450/F25-29     2432/F    
 6206. Katharine Zambon             Washington DC            0:51:04  0:10:16   451/F25-29     2433/F    
 6207. Greg Sedgwick                Port Washington NY       0:51:04  0:10:16   358/M35-39     3773/M    
 6208. Monica M. Reiser             Orchard Park NY          0:51:05  0:10:17   336/F15-19     2434/F    
 6209. Connor Keenan                Buffalo NY               0:51:05  0:10:17   151/M01-14     3774/M    
 6210. Samantha Maroney             Buffalo NY               0:51:05  0:10:17   452/F25-29     2435/F    
 6211. Christopher Lourdes          Buffalo NY               0:51:05  0:10:17   471/M25-29     3775/M    
 6212. Maximillian R. Clark         Williamsville NY         0:51:06  0:10:17   454/M15-19     3776/M    
 6213. Casey L. Lafleur             North Tonawanda NY       0:51:06  0:10:17   453/F25-29     2436/F    
 6214. Stephanie Dommer             Depew NY                 0:51:06  0:10:17   337/F15-19     2437/F    
 6215. Chaz Adams                   Buffalo NY               0:51:06  0:10:17   472/M25-29     3777/M    
 6216. Colleen M. Cavanaugh         Orchard Park NY          0:51:06  0:10:17   130/F50-54     2438/F    
 6217. Donald C. Wynes              East Aurora NY           0:51:06  0:10:17   359/M50-54     3778/M    
 6218. Michael R. Basehart          Tonawanda NY             0:51:06  0:10:17   253/M55-59     3779/M    
 6219. Gary Brownell                Williamsville NY         0:51:06  0:10:17   254/M55-59     3780/M    
 6220. Anne M. Popielinski          Alden NY                 0:51:06  0:10:17   402/F20-24     2439/F    
 6221. Tricia D. Ball               Clarence Center NY       0:51:07  0:10:17   224/F40-44     2440/F    
 6222. Alex Semko                   Clarence Center NY       0:51:07  0:10:17   152/M01-14     3781/M    
 6223. Leah D. Heard                East Amherst NY          0:51:07  0:10:17   454/F25-29     2441/F    
 6224. Rick Schoellkopf             Tonawanda NY             0:51:07  0:10:17    33/M65-69     3782/M    
 6225. Alyssa Cavallari             Lockport NY              0:51:08  0:10:17   403/F20-24     2442/F    
 6226. Darin A. Johnson             Westbury NY              0:51:08  0:10:17   404/M30-34     3783/M    
 6227. Stan Evans                   Buffalo NY               0:51:08  0:10:17   121/M60-64     3784/M    
 6228. Melissa A. Chabot            Amherst NY               0:51:08  0:10:17   214/F35-39     2443/F    
 6229. Sarah M. McKeon              Buffalo NY               0:51:08  0:10:17   332/F30-34     2444/F    
 6230. Colleen Delaney              Williamsville NY         0:51:08  0:10:17   131/F50-54     2445/F    
 6231. Susan A. Trumble             Pittsford NY             0:51:08  0:10:17   225/F40-44     2446/F    
 6232. Carrie Mellerski             Cheektowaga NY           0:51:08  0:10:17   215/F35-39     2447/F    
 6233. Matthew R. Cavanaugh         Orchard Park NY          0:51:08  0:10:17   153/M01-14     3785/M    
 6234. Laurie VanWagenen            Coudersport PA           0:51:08  0:10:17   226/F40-44     2448/F    
 6235. Kevin K. Klaben              Ithaca NY                0:51:09  0:10:17   154/M01-14     3786/M    
 6236. Michael A. Rizzo             East Amherst NY          0:51:09  0:10:17   360/M50-54     3787/M    
 6237. Patrick Carroll              Clarence Center NY       0:51:09  0:10:17   122/M60-64     3788/M    
 6238. Carrie C. Rydzik             Orchard Park NY          0:51:09  0:10:17   333/F30-34     2449/F    
 6239. Stephen Dowling              Kenmore NY               0:51:09  0:10:17   473/M25-29     3789/M    
 6240. Marsha B. Langan             Williamsville NY         0:51:10  0:10:18   132/F50-54     2450/F    
 6241. Thomas Langan                Williamsville NY         0:51:10  0:10:18   255/M55-59     3790/M    
 6242. Kristine E. Rydzik           Orchard Park NY          0:51:10  0:10:18   334/F30-34     2451/F    
 6243. Rachel L. Hedges             Orchard Park NY          0:51:10  0:10:18   404/F20-24     2452/F    
 6244. Terri L. Braciszewski        Buffalo NY               0:51:10  0:10:18   335/F30-34     2453/F    
 6245. Lenny D. Skrill              Buffalo NY               0:51:10  0:10:18   256/M55-59     3791/M    
 6246. Carl A. Lahti                Gales Ferry CT           0:51:10  0:10:18   370/M40-44     3792/M    
 6247. Esther Grossman              Elma NY                  0:51:11  0:10:18   338/F15-19     2454/F    
 6248. Anna Grossman                Elma NY                  0:51:11  0:10:18   405/F20-24     2455/F    
 6249. Paul Dommer                  Depew NY                 0:51:11  0:10:18   376/M45-49     3793/M    
 6250. Jeanne Eppich                Williamsville NY         0:51:11  0:10:18   336/F30-34     2456/F    
 6251. Jamieson P. Brown            Arlington VA             0:51:11  0:10:18   359/M35-39     3794/M    
 6252. David Akers                  Pleasanton CA            0:51:12  0:10:18   405/M30-34     3795/M    
 6253. Patricia Delamere            Conshohocken PA          0:51:12  0:10:18   455/F25-29     2457/F    
 6254. Allison E. Miller            Monterey CA              0:51:12  0:10:18   337/F30-34     2458/F    
 6255. Katie Esposito               Uxbridge MA              0:51:12  0:10:18   216/F35-39     2459/F    
 6256. Janette Lipp                 Kenmore NY               0:51:12  0:10:18   338/F30-34     2460/F    
 6257. Ed D. Davis                  Clarence NY              0:51:13  0:10:18   361/M50-54     3796/M    
 6258. Jennifer M. Krey             Kenmore NY               0:51:13  0:10:18   339/F30-34     2461/F    
 6259. Virginia N. Brown            Arlington VA             0:51:13  0:10:18   217/F35-39     2462/F    
 6260. Jeff E. Rounds               Niagara Falls NY         0:51:13  0:10:18   123/M60-64     3797/M    
 6261. Stephanie Langan             Williamsville NY         0:51:13  0:10:18   406/F20-24     2463/F    
 6262. Shawn E. Tompkins            North Tonawanda NY       0:51:13  0:10:18   406/M30-34     3798/M    
 6263. Steve Lefler                 Tonawanda NY             0:51:13  0:10:18   377/M45-49     3799/M    
 6264. Shawn Jordan                 Williamsville NY         0:51:13  0:10:18   407/M30-34     3800/M    
 6265. Rich Macey                   Cheektowaga NY           0:51:14  0:10:18   378/M45-49     3801/M    
 6266. Emily Stewart                Kenmore NY               0:51:14  0:10:18   456/F25-29     2464/F    
 6267. Cera Miechurski              Buffalo NY               0:51:14  0:10:18   340/F30-34     2465/F    
 6268. Kristy A. Gasiewicz          Hamburg NY               0:51:14  0:10:18   341/F30-34     2466/F    
 6269. Susan Baker                  Kenmore NY               0:51:14  0:10:18   218/F35-39     2467/F    
 6270. Rich T. McDonnell            Lancaster NY             0:51:14  0:10:18   362/M50-54     3802/M    
 6271. Rachel Hezel                 East Aurora NY           0:51:14  0:10:18   342/F30-34     2468/F    
 6272. Chris Pashler                Kenmore NY               0:51:14  0:10:18   360/M35-39     3803/M    
 6273. Dr. Tim McNamara             Webster NY               0:51:15  0:10:19   257/M55-59     3804/M    
 6274. Adam Hansgen                 Orchard Park NY          0:51:15  0:10:19   455/M15-19     3805/M    
 6275. Mary Armstrong               Kenmore NY               0:51:15  0:10:19    18/F60-64     2469/F    
 6276. Kassie Haitz                 Batavia NY               0:51:15  0:10:19   457/F25-29     2470/F    
 6277. Christina Tobin              Buffalo NY               0:51:15  0:10:19   343/F30-34     2471/F    
 6278. Elizabeth Simson             Orchard Park NY          0:51:15  0:10:19   339/F15-19     2472/F    
 6279. Thomas Schwaab               Buffalo NY               0:51:15  0:10:19   361/M35-39     3806/M    
 6280. Rachel Eye                   Orchard Park NY          0:51:15  0:10:19   340/F15-19     2473/F    
 6281. Emmanuel Steenbakker         Getzville NY             0:51:16  0:10:19   362/M35-39     3807/M    
 6282. Mark Basehart                Amherst NY               0:51:16  0:10:19   379/M45-49     3808/M    
 6283. Sandy Signore                Niagara Falls NY         0:51:16  0:10:19   133/F50-54     2474/F    
 6284. Carrie Hitchcock             Fairport NY              0:51:16  0:10:19   179/F45-49     2475/F    
 6285. Rachel Wickett               Hamburg NY               0:51:16  0:10:19   458/F25-29     2476/F    
 6286. Robert J. Hitchcock          Fairport NY              0:51:16  0:10:19   380/M45-49     3809/M    
 6287. Peter McCarthy               East Amherst NY          0:51:16  0:10:19   456/M15-19     3810/M    
 6288. Jeff Hansgen                 Orchard Park NY          0:51:16  0:10:19   363/M50-54     3811/M    
 6289. Dayanna Ochoa                Getzville NY             0:51:16  0:10:19   407/F20-24     2477/F    
 6290. Tracy Pufpaff                Grand Island NY          0:51:16  0:10:19   180/F45-49     2478/F    
 6291. Eva Basehart                 Amherst NY               0:51:16  0:10:19   227/F40-44     2479/F    
 6292. Jack Olah                    Lexington Park MD        0:51:16  0:10:19   381/M45-49     3812/M    
 6293. Brian Fuller                 Buffalo NY               0:51:16  0:10:19   474/M25-29     3813/M    
 6294. Patty Vukelic                Amherst NY               0:51:16  0:10:19   228/F40-44     2480/F    
 6295. Sarah Beck                   Attica NY                0:51:17  0:10:19   459/F25-29     2481/F    
 6296. Deborah Keenan               Buffalo NY               0:51:17  0:10:19   134/F50-54     2482/F    
 6297. Braden Kwasniewski           Lancaster NY             0:51:17  0:10:19   155/M01-14     3814/M    
 6298. Kathy Kelleher               Kenmore NY               0:51:17  0:10:19   229/F40-44     2483/F    
 6299. Janelle Camesano             Buffalo NY               0:51:17  0:10:19   460/F25-29     2484/F    
 6300. Krista Van Wagner            Lackawanna NY            0:51:17  0:10:19   135/F50-54     2485/F    
 6301. Mary Flynn                   Churchville NY           0:51:17  0:10:19   341/F15-19     2486/F    
 6302. Carolyn Human                Snyder NY                0:51:17  0:10:19   344/F30-34     2487/F    
 6303. Patty Myers                  Buffalo NY               0:51:17  0:10:19   219/F35-39     2488/F    
 6304. Tara Haynes                  Buffalo NY               0:51:18  0:10:19   408/F20-24     2489/F    
 6305. Ariella Korn                 Buffalo NY               0:51:18  0:10:19   409/F20-24     2490/F    
 6306. Mary T. Keller               East Aurora NY           0:51:18  0:10:19   136/F50-54     2491/F    
 6307. Mike Birmingham              Pittsburgh PA            0:51:18  0:10:19   408/M30-34     3815/M    
 6308. Nicole Birmingham            Pittsburgh PA            0:51:18  0:10:19   345/F30-34     2492/F    
 6309. Jenna Lewis                  North Wales PA           0:51:18  0:10:19   346/F30-34     2493/F    
 6310. Douglas Licht                North Tonawanda NY       0:51:19  0:10:19   475/M25-29     3816/M    
 6311. Cristi L. Evert              Buffalo NY               0:51:19  0:10:19   410/F20-24     2494/F    
 6312. Nancy Haitz                  Batavia NY               0:51:19  0:10:19   137/F50-54     2495/F    
 6313. Bruce C. Evert               Buffalo NY               0:51:19  0:10:19   258/M55-59     3817/M    
 6314. Emily Campos                 Lagrangeville NY         0:51:19  0:10:19    91/F01-14     2496/F    
 6315. Annele Neyman                Hamburg NY               0:51:19  0:10:19   220/F35-39     2497/F    
 6316. Lindsay Burch                West Seneca NY           0:51:20  0:10:20   461/F25-29     2498/F    
 6317. Alex Pieri                   Williamsville NY         0:51:20  0:10:20   156/M01-14     3818/M    
 6318. Jimmy Williams               Amherst NY               0:51:20  0:10:20   364/M50-54     3819/M    
 6319. Ryan Hecko                   Wilson NY                0:51:20  0:10:20   457/M15-19     3820/M    
 6320. Thomas G. Dobmeier           Lancaster NY             0:51:20  0:10:20   382/M45-49     3821/M    
 6321. Jaykell Ghee                 Amherst NY               0:51:20  0:10:20   383/M45-49     3822/M    
 6322. Rita M. Simon                West Seneca NY           0:51:21  0:10:20    61/F55-59     2499/F    
 6323. Alan Balsdon                 Buffalo NY               0:51:21  0:10:20   409/M30-34     3823/M    
 6324. Amanda Atkins                Clarence NY              0:51:21  0:10:20   342/F15-19     2500/F    
 6325. Sharon A. Daniels            Amherst NY               0:51:21  0:10:20    19/F60-64     2501/F    
 6326. Christopher R. Kirwan        Williamsville NY         0:51:21  0:10:20   458/M15-19     3824/M    
 6327. Michele Memmo                Buffalo NY               0:51:22  0:10:20   347/F30-34     2502/F    
 6328. Randy Vincek                 Orchard Park NY          0:51:22  0:10:20   371/M40-44     3825/M    
 6329. John Commisso                Cambridge MA             0:51:22  0:10:20   363/M35-39     3826/M    
 6330. Mike Dixon                   East Amherst NY          0:51:22  0:10:20   259/M55-59     3827/M    
 6331. Iain Ramage                  Buffalo NY               0:51:22  0:10:20   384/M45-49     3828/M    
 6332. Gina M. Stempkowski          Buffalo NY               0:51:22  0:10:20   411/F20-24     2503/F    
 6333. Susan K. Frisch              Grand Island NY          0:51:22  0:10:20   181/F45-49     2504/F    
 6334. Paige Dempsey                Edina MN                 0:51:22  0:10:20   343/F15-19     2505/F    
 6335. Katelyn Brickhouse           Buffalo NY               0:51:22  0:10:20   412/F20-24     2506/F    
 6336. Jillian Kaputa               Elma NY                  0:51:22  0:10:20   462/F25-29     2507/F    
 6337. Phil Frandina                Kenmore NY               0:51:23  0:10:20   422/M20-24     3829/M    
 6338. Courtney Pelitera            Buffalo NY               0:51:23  0:10:20   413/F20-24     2508/F    
 6339. Sam G. Curtis                Hamburg NY               0:51:23  0:10:20   344/F15-19     2509/F    
 6340. Aubree A. Gross              Hamburg NY               0:51:23  0:10:20    62/F55-59     2510/F    
 6341. Bryan Wendel                 Manlius NY               0:51:23  0:10:20   385/M45-49     3830/M    
 6342. Michael J. Garis             Cheektowaga NY           0:51:23  0:10:20   386/M45-49     3831/M    
 6343. Shauna T. Snover             Depew NY                 0:51:23  0:10:20   463/F25-29     2511/F    
 6344. Chris Scinta                 Buffalo NY               0:51:23  0:10:20   372/M40-44     3832/M    
 6345. Deirdre Sullivan             Charlestown MA           0:51:23  0:10:20   221/F35-39     2512/F    
 6346. Christopher Jacobs           Buffalo NY               0:51:23  0:10:20   410/M30-34     3833/M    
 6347. Kelly Maley                  Amherst NY               0:51:23  0:10:20   230/F40-44     2513/F    
 6348. Kim Pugliese                 Rochester NY             0:51:23  0:10:20   138/F50-54     2514/F    
 6349. Sinia Korach                 Orchard Park NY          0:51:23  0:10:20   139/F50-54     2515/F    
 6350. Bob Bennett                  Williamsville NY         0:51:23  0:10:20   411/M30-34     3834/M    
 6351. Gabriella R. Bona            East Amherst NY          0:51:23  0:10:20   345/F15-19     2516/F    
 6352. Nancy Czyrny Ebling          East Aurora NY           0:51:24  0:10:20   231/F40-44     2517/F    
 6353. Anthony Day                  Amherst NY               0:51:24  0:10:20   365/M50-54     3835/M    
 6354. Joe Wolak                    Varysburg NY             0:51:24  0:10:20   423/M20-24     3836/M    
 6355. Courtney Donahue             North Tonawanda NY       0:51:24  0:10:20   414/F20-24     2518/F    
 6356. Rene Gutierrez               Amherst NY               0:51:24  0:10:20   387/M45-49     3837/M    
 6357. Alison Mihalics              Buffalo NY               0:51:24  0:10:20   348/F30-34     2519/F    
 6358. Matt Knodel                  Buffalo NY               0:51:24  0:10:20   412/M30-34     3838/M    
 6359. Kevin J. Millward            Jamestown NY             0:51:24  0:10:20   373/M40-44     3839/M    
 6360. Abigail Allen                Manassas VA              0:51:25  0:10:21   346/F15-19     2520/F    
 6361. Kristi Niethe                Lockport NY              0:51:25  0:10:21   140/F50-54     2521/F    
 6362. Ernesto J. Gutierrez         Amherst NY               0:51:25  0:10:21   388/M45-49     3840/M    
 6363. Denise Salmons               Lockport NY              0:51:25  0:10:21   182/F45-49     2522/F    
 6364. Anna Geronimo                Buffalo NY               0:51:25  0:10:21   183/F45-49     2523/F    
 6365. Amanda L. Gutierrez          Amherst NY               0:51:25  0:10:21   415/F20-24     2524/F    
 6366. Sharon Lovell                Hamilton ON              0:51:25  0:10:21   232/F40-44     2525/F    
 6367. Lolita Cole                  East Aurora NY           0:51:26  0:10:21   222/F35-39     2526/F    
 6368. Andrew Neyman                Hamburg NY               0:51:26  0:10:21   364/M35-39     3841/M    
 6369. Jennifer L. Ahearn           Cheektowaga NY           0:51:26  0:10:21   464/F25-29     2527/F    
 6370. Elizabeth A. Rutowski        Williamsville NY         0:51:26  0:10:21   347/F15-19     2528/F    
 6371. Erik Berg                    Williamsville NY         0:51:26  0:10:21   389/M45-49     3842/M    
 6372. Jenna Sholk                  Lockport NY              0:51:26  0:10:21   416/F20-24     2529/F    
 6373. Steven Ricci                 Buffalo NY               0:51:26  0:10:21   476/M25-29     3843/M    
 6374. Kelly Shields                Buffalo NY               0:51:26  0:10:21   417/F20-24     2530/F    
 6375. Crrie M. Bartholomew         Wyoming NY               0:51:26  0:10:21   465/F25-29     2531/F    
 6376. Marie Rando                  Warsaw NY                0:51:26  0:10:21   141/F50-54     2532/F    
 6377. Brian Barbarits              Clifton VA               0:51:26  0:10:21   413/M30-34     3844/M    
 6378. Barbara Scarlett             Fort Erie ON             0:51:26  0:10:21   233/F40-44     2533/F    
 6379. Jennifer Richenberg          Batavia NY               0:51:27  0:10:21   349/F30-34     2534/F    
 6380. Elizabeth Fellendorf         South Wales NY           0:51:27  0:10:21   234/F40-44     2535/F    
 6381. Paul C. Wilson               Hamburg NY               0:51:27  0:10:21   390/M45-49     3845/M    
 6382. Dennis M. McGrath            Hamburg NY               0:51:27  0:10:21   366/M50-54     3846/M    
 6383. Ann M. Timmel                Amherst NY               0:51:27  0:10:21   142/F50-54     2536/F    
 6384. Joanna Hourihan              Buffalo NY               0:51:27  0:10:21   143/F50-54     2537/F    
 6385. Staci P. Oien                Evanston IL              0:51:27  0:10:21   235/F40-44     2538/F    
 6386. Neil Hourihan                Buffalo NY               0:51:27  0:10:21   367/M50-54     3847/M    
 6387. Allison Quackenbush          Evanston IL              0:51:27  0:10:21   223/F35-39     2539/F    
 6388. Thomas Gianadda              Clarence NY              0:51:28  0:10:21   477/M25-29     3848/M    
 6389. Cathy A. Henderson           Grand Island NY          0:51:28  0:10:21   184/F45-49     2540/F    
 6390. Jennifer Witnauer            Amherst NY               0:51:28  0:10:21   224/F35-39     2541/F    
 6391. Molly Berg                   Williamsville NY         0:51:28  0:10:21   185/F45-49     2542/F    
 6392. Michael Smith                Tonawanda NY             0:51:28  0:10:21   424/M20-24     3849/M    
 6393. David Quackenbush            Evanston IL              0:51:28  0:10:21   365/M35-39     3850/M    
 6394. Jeff Ware                    Astoria NY               0:51:28  0:10:21   414/M30-34     3851/M    
 6395. Larry Pawlik                 Buffalo NY               0:51:29  0:10:21   368/M50-54     3852/M    
 6396. Erin Hannah                  Newfane NY               0:51:29  0:10:21   348/F15-19     2543/F    
 6397. Kenneth Hannah               Newfane NY               0:51:29  0:10:21   260/M55-59     3853/M    
 6398. Amanda Hemphill              Wexford PA               0:51:29  0:10:21   350/F30-34     2544/F    
 6399. Mike Hemphill                Wexford PA               0:51:29  0:10:21   415/M30-34     3854/M    
 6400. Peter Michaelsen             Long Beach NY            0:51:29  0:10:21   261/M55-59     3855/M    
 6401. Maureen A. Byrne             Buffalo NY               0:51:30  0:10:22   466/F25-29     2545/F    
 6402. Renee Tabone                 Buffalo NY               0:51:30  0:10:22   144/F50-54     2546/F    
 6403. Dan Krotz                    Buffalo NY               0:51:30  0:10:22    34/M65-69     3856/M    
 6404. John Godwin                  Buffalo NY               0:51:30  0:10:22   478/M25-29     3857/M    
 6405. Elizabeth Kelly              Columbia MO              0:51:30  0:10:22   418/F20-24     2547/F    
 6406. Ann H. Kelly                 Honeoye Falls NY         0:51:30  0:10:22   349/F15-19     2548/F    
 6407. Stephen Deck                 Kenmore NY               0:51:31  0:10:22   479/M25-29     3858/M    
 6408. Joseph Karaszewski           East Amherst NY          0:51:31  0:10:22   391/M45-49     3859/M    
 6409. Edward C. Miller, Jr.        Kenmore NY               0:51:31  0:10:22   124/M60-64     3860/M    
 6410. Kayla Hollister              Cheektowaga NY           0:51:31  0:10:22    92/F01-14     2549/F    
 6411. Frank Rafferty               Buffalo NY               0:51:31  0:10:22   369/M50-54     3861/M    
 6412. Bill Bonifacio               Williamsville NY         0:51:31  0:10:22   262/M55-59     3862/M    
 6413. Karen Negron                 Lackawanna NY            0:51:31  0:10:22   145/F50-54     2550/F    
 6414. Kim Olds                     Buffalo NY               0:51:31  0:10:22   225/F35-39     2551/F    
 6415. Daniel J. Zgrablich          Kenmore NY               0:51:32  0:10:22   370/M50-54     3863/M    
 6416. Jim Christen                 Lockport NY              0:51:32  0:10:22   371/M50-54     3864/M    
 6417. Rachel Bailey                Grand Island NY          0:51:32  0:10:22   350/F15-19     2552/F    
 6418. Amy P. Herstek               Amherst NY               0:51:32  0:10:22   236/F40-44     2553/F    
 6419. Jessica Hollister            Cheektowaga NY           0:51:32  0:10:22   351/F15-19     2554/F    
 6420. Haley Keeley                 Lockport NY              0:51:32  0:10:22   352/F15-19     2555/F    
 6421. Lauren M. Scarupa            Lockport NY              0:51:32  0:10:22   419/F20-24     2556/F    
 6422. Danielle Rich                Buffalo NY               0:51:32  0:10:22   351/F30-34     2557/F    
 6423. Shana Dicamillo              Lewiston NY              0:51:32  0:10:22   352/F30-34     2558/F    
 6424. Christopher P. Michaels      Hamburg NY               0:51:32  0:10:22   392/M45-49     3865/M    
 6425. Mary-Lyn Adkins              Youngstown NY            0:51:32  0:10:22   353/F15-19     2559/F    
 6426. Peter G. Smith               Buffalo NY               0:51:32  0:10:22   372/M50-54     3866/M    
 6427. Tracy Adkins                 Youngstown NY            0:51:33  0:10:22   226/F35-39     2560/F    
 6428. Christopher Hollister        Cheektowaga NY           0:51:33  0:10:22   393/M45-49     3867/M    
 6429. Alicia Pooley                Kenmore NY               0:51:33  0:10:22   354/F15-19     2561/F    
 6430. Clare H. Martin              Williamsville NY         0:51:33  0:10:22   355/F15-19     2562/F    
 6431. Kathleen M. Diina-Feldman    Albany NY                0:51:33  0:10:22   353/F30-34     2563/F    
 6432. Tracy Buczkowski             Orchard Park NY          0:51:33  0:10:22   420/F20-24     2564/F    
 6433. Erin K. Mulderig             Buffalo NY               0:51:33  0:10:22   467/F25-29     2565/F    
 6434. John M. Lamancuso            Bemus Point NY           0:51:33  0:10:22   263/M55-59     3868/M    
 6435. Hillery Duman                Chaffee NY               0:51:33  0:10:22   421/F20-24     2566/F    
 6436. Brittany L. Czerwinski       East Concord NY          0:51:33  0:10:22   356/F15-19     2567/F    
 6437. Jessica L. Smith             Cheektowaga NY           0:51:33  0:10:22   422/F20-24     2568/F    
 6438. Ashley R. Nesselbush         Springville NY           0:51:33  0:10:22   357/F15-19     2569/F    
 6439. Jo M. McNamara               Orchard Park NY          0:51:33  0:10:22   237/F40-44     2570/F    
 6440. Johanna L. Studer            Orchard Park NY          0:51:33  0:10:22   227/F35-39     2571/F    
 6441. Becky Gworek                 Cheektowaga NY           0:51:33  0:10:22   423/F20-24     2572/F    
 6442. Melissa Smith                Cheektowaga NY           0:51:33  0:10:22   424/F20-24     2573/F    
 6443. Darcie Fudoli                Lancaster NY             0:51:33  0:10:22   238/F40-44     2574/F    
 6444. Sheri M. Curry               East Amherst NY          0:51:34  0:10:22   186/F45-49     2575/F    
 6445. Kevin Sylka                  Buffalo NY               0:51:34  0:10:22   394/M45-49     3869/M    
 6446. Roseanne C. Berger           Williamsville NY         0:51:34  0:10:22    20/F60-64     2576/F    
 6447. Karen Karaszewski            East Amherst NY          0:51:34  0:10:22   187/F45-49     2577/F    
 6448. Chelsea Deglopper            Grand Island NY          0:51:34  0:10:22   425/F20-24     2578/F    
 6449. Sean Somerville              Tonawanda NY             0:51:34  0:10:22   459/M15-19     3870/M    
 6450. James Curry                  East Amherst NY          0:51:35  0:10:23   264/M55-59     3871/M    
 6451. Margot V. Knab               Williamsville NY         0:51:35  0:10:23   426/F20-24     2579/F    
 6452. John Schnitzel               Lancaster NY             0:51:35  0:10:23   395/M45-49     3872/M    
 6453. Devon Goeller                Clarence NY              0:51:35  0:10:23   460/M15-19     3873/M    
 6454. Susan R. Schnitzel           Lancaster NY             0:51:35  0:10:23   188/F45-49     2580/F    
 6455. Richard G. Meyers            Williamsville NY         0:51:35  0:10:23   125/M60-64     3874/M    
 6456. Joseph Darin                 Williamsville NY         0:51:36  0:10:23   480/M25-29     3875/M    
 6457. Ilana J. Gordon              Buffalo NY               0:51:36  0:10:23   468/F25-29     2581/F    
 6458. Kelly Goeller                Clarence NY              0:51:36  0:10:23   358/F15-19     2582/F    
 6459. Guy Glidden                  Wichita KS               0:51:36  0:10:23    11/M70-74     3876/M    
 6460. Bruce G. Fulcher             Canonsburg PA            0:51:36  0:10:23   265/M55-59     3877/M    
 6461. Molly Denman                 Kenmore NY               0:51:36  0:10:23    93/F01-14     2583/F    
 6462. Elena Chmielowiec            Batavia NY               0:51:36  0:10:23   427/F20-24     2584/F    
 6463. Joshua M. Gordon             Buffalo NY               0:51:36  0:10:23   481/M25-29     3878/M    
 6464. Stuart Clees                 Hamburg NY               0:51:36  0:10:23   126/M60-64     3879/M    
 6465. Tracy W. Sundberg, Jr.       Lockport NY              0:51:37  0:10:23   374/M40-44     3880/M    
 6466. Donna O'Neill                Buffalo NY               0:51:37  0:10:23   146/F50-54     2585/F    
 6467. Peter D. Claus               Kenmore NY               0:51:37  0:10:23   375/M40-44     3881/M    
 6468. Kaitlin Drollette            Cheektowaga NY           0:51:37  0:10:23   469/F25-29     2586/F    
 6469. Bethany Schlegel             Lancaster NY             0:51:37  0:10:23   470/F25-29     2587/F    
 6470. Eden Fried                   Williamsville NY         0:51:37  0:10:23   359/F15-19     2588/F    
 6471. Amy Szczygiel                Quincy MA                0:51:37  0:10:23   239/F40-44     2589/F    
 6472. Ronald P. Smith              Hamburg NY               0:51:37  0:10:23   376/M40-44     3882/M    
 6473. Shafeeqah Ahmed              Lackawanna NY            0:51:37  0:10:23   428/F20-24     2590/F    
 6474. Jon A. Salemi                Buffalo NY               0:51:37  0:10:23   366/M35-39     3883/M    
 6475. Anina L. Boyd                Buffalo NY               0:51:37  0:10:23   429/F20-24     2591/F    
 6476. Meaghan Angelhow             North Tonawanda NY       0:51:37  0:10:23   430/F20-24     2592/F    
 6477. Kurt Ernst                   Hamburg NY               0:51:37  0:10:23   482/M25-29     3884/M    
 6478. Fred J. Hassen               North Tonawanda NY       0:51:37  0:10:23   396/M45-49     3885/M    
 6479. Mary Anne Connell            Buffalo NY               0:51:37  0:10:23    63/F55-59     2593/F    
 6480. Christer Alf                 Boca Raton FL            0:51:37  0:10:23   157/M01-14     3886/M    
 6481. Caitlin E. Hambridge         Sarasota FL              0:51:38  0:10:23   471/F25-29     2594/F    
 6482. Patricia A. Hambridge        Amherst NY               0:51:38  0:10:23    21/F60-64     2595/F    
 6483. Kevin J. Sullivan            Woodstock MD             0:51:38  0:10:23   266/M55-59     3887/M    
 6484. Lisa Graesser                Lake View NY             0:51:38  0:10:23   189/F45-49     2596/F    
 6485. Heather McFadyen             Lockport NY              0:51:38  0:10:23   472/F25-29     2597/F    
 6486. Lauren Pepe                  Depew NY                 0:51:39  0:10:23   360/F15-19     2598/F    
 6487. Lisa Watroba                 Niagara Falls NY         0:51:39  0:10:23   240/F40-44     2599/F    
 6488. Alison Owczarczak            East Amherst NY          0:51:39  0:10:23   431/F20-24     2600/F    
 6489. Jill M. Haeick               East Amherst NY          0:51:39  0:10:23   241/F40-44     2601/F    
 6490. Annemarie Wapshare           Blasdell NY              0:51:39  0:10:23   432/F20-24     2602/F    
 6491. Sue Schaffstall              Lake View NY             0:51:39  0:10:23   190/F45-49     2603/F    
 6492. Barbara Weibel               Cheektowaga NY           0:51:39  0:10:23   228/F35-39     2604/F    
 6493. Ben Friberg                  Buffalo NY               0:51:40  0:10:24   483/M25-29     3888/M    
 6494. Laura Mallia                 Eggertsville NY          0:51:40  0:10:24   473/F25-29     2605/F    
 6495. Molly Mallia                 Buffalo NY               0:51:40  0:10:24   354/F30-34     2606/F    
 6496. Chandra Hoyt                 Williamsville NY         0:51:40  0:10:24   355/F30-34     2607/F    
 6497. Julie Thornton               Cheektowaga NY           0:51:40  0:10:24   474/F25-29     2608/F    
 6498. William Langston             Buffalo NY               0:51:40  0:10:24   484/M25-29     3889/M    
 6499. Zachary J. O'Connell         Kenmore NY               0:51:40  0:10:24   461/M15-19     3890/M    
 6500. Christopher Fiume            Cheektowaga NY           0:51:40  0:10:24   485/M25-29     3891/M    
 6501. Lisa R. Klein                Grand Island NY          0:51:40  0:10:24   242/F40-44     2609/F    
 6502. Craig Poturalski             East Aurora NY           0:51:40  0:10:24   158/M01-14     3892/M    
 6503. Ella Friberg                 Buffalo NY               0:51:41  0:10:24   356/F30-34     2610/F    
 6504. Kenneth Tangelder            West Seneca NY           0:51:41  0:10:24   267/M55-59     3893/M    
 6505. Elena R. Campo               Guilford CT              0:51:41  0:10:24   475/F25-29     2611/F    
 6506. Erin Morris                  Buffalo NY               0:51:41  0:10:24   476/F25-29     2612/F    
 6507. Jesse Hawker                 Williamsville NY         0:51:41  0:10:24   416/M30-34     3894/M    
 6508. David Pogorzala              Washington DC            0:51:41  0:10:24   417/M30-34     3895/M    
 6509. Barbara T. Schneider         Cheektowaga NY           0:51:41  0:10:24    64/F55-59     2613/F    
 6510. Nefertiti Dupont             Williamsville NY         0:51:41  0:10:24   229/F35-39     2614/F    
 6511. Caile Morris                 East Amherst NY          0:51:41  0:10:24   433/F20-24     2615/F    
 6512. Raymond Popowich             Rochester NY             0:51:41  0:10:24   418/M30-34     3896/M    
 6513. Andrea Langston              Tonawanda NY             0:51:41  0:10:24   477/F25-29     2616/F    
 6514. Michaela Cappucci            Chatham NJ               0:51:41  0:10:24   361/F15-19     2617/F    
 6515. Christa R. Pikacki           Buffalo NY               0:51:41  0:10:24   357/F30-34     2618/F    
 6516. Diane Kurek                  Orchard Park NY          0:51:41  0:10:24   243/F40-44     2619/F    
 6517. Sara K. Dann                 Buffalo NY               0:51:41  0:10:24   358/F30-34     2620/F    
 6518. Kevin W. Hourihan            Orchard Park NY          0:51:41  0:10:24   377/M40-44     3897/M    
 6519. Ellie M. Bickel              East Amherst NY          0:51:42  0:10:24   230/F35-39     2621/F    
 6520. Talia G. Szymanski           West Seneca NY           0:51:42  0:10:24   478/F25-29     2622/F    
 6521. Elana Korn                   Buffalo NY               0:51:42  0:10:24   434/F20-24     2623/F    
 6522. Mark St. George              Williamsville NY         0:51:42  0:10:24   397/M45-49     3898/M    
 6523. Stevie L. Smith              Clarence Center NY       0:51:42  0:10:24   435/F20-24     2624/F    
 6524. Paul Pilc                    Attica NY                0:51:43  0:10:24   462/M15-19     3899/M    
 6525. George Todino                Niagara Falls NY         0:51:43  0:10:24   425/M20-24     3900/M    
 6526. Art Goldstein                Batavia NY               0:51:43  0:10:24   127/M60-64     3901/M    
 6527. Antonia Miranda              West Seneca NY           0:51:43  0:10:24   436/F20-24     2625/F    
 6528. Cheryl Chamberlain           Grand Island NY          0:51:43  0:10:24   244/F40-44     2626/F    
 6529. Gordon L. Walker             Buffalo NY               0:51:43  0:10:24     2/M75-79     3902/M    
 6530. Janet E. Hite                Buffalo NY               0:51:43  0:10:24    65/F55-59     2627/F    
 6531. Chelsea Fland                Sanborn NY               0:51:43  0:10:24   437/F20-24     2628/F    
 6532. Melissa Cummiskey            Clarence NY              0:51:44  0:10:24   438/F20-24     2629/F    
 6533. Courtney A. Lee              Buffalo NY               0:51:44  0:10:24   359/F30-34     2630/F    
 6534. Caterina Alf                 Boca Raton FL            0:51:44  0:10:24    94/F01-14     2631/F    
 6535. Matt Gerstung                Lancaster NY             0:51:44  0:10:24   419/M30-34     3903/M    
 6536. Tyler Jensen                 Harrisville NY           0:51:44  0:10:24   426/M20-24     3904/M    
 6537. Chris Swanson                Norfolk VA               0:51:44  0:10:24   420/M30-34     3905/M    
 6538. Jack Dempsey                 Edina MN                 0:51:44  0:10:24   373/M50-54     3906/M    
 6539. Joseph Fedele                Williamsville NY         0:51:44  0:10:24   463/M15-19     3907/M    
 6540. Rebecca Dente                Framingham MA            0:51:44  0:10:24   479/F25-29     2632/F    
 6541. Julie Swanson                Norfolk VA               0:51:44  0:10:24   231/F35-39     2633/F    
 6542. Peter Trzybinski             Depew NY                 0:51:44  0:10:24   486/M25-29     3908/M    
 6543. Jeremy Suraf                 Buffalo NY               0:51:45  0:10:25   421/M30-34     3909/M    
 6544. Louis Budik                  East Amherst NY          0:51:45  0:10:25   427/M20-24     3910/M    
 6545. Allison Dobos                East Amherst NY          0:51:45  0:10:25   362/F15-19     2634/F    
 6546. Cathy Gallagher              Niagara Falls NY         0:51:45  0:10:25   191/F45-49     2635/F    
 6547. Brianna Beaumont             Buffalo NY               0:51:45  0:10:25   439/F20-24     2636/F    
 6548. Sunny Frisicaro              Buffalo NY               0:51:45  0:10:25   232/F35-39     2637/F    
 6549. Cameron Watt                 Grand Island NY          0:51:46  0:10:25   159/M01-14     3911/M    
 6550. Melanie A. Padilla           Buffalo NY               0:51:46  0:10:25   440/F20-24     2638/F    
 6551. Kathleen Armstrong           Derby NY                 0:51:46  0:10:25   233/F35-39     2639/F    
 6552. Jonna Sakowski               East Amherst NY          0:51:46  0:10:25   441/F20-24     2640/F    
 6553. James Mulvenna               Snyder NY                0:51:46  0:10:25   398/M45-49     3912/M    
 6554. Sarah Budik                  East Amherst NY          0:51:46  0:10:25   442/F20-24     2641/F    
 6555. Susanne Parish               North Tonawanda NY       0:51:46  0:10:25   192/F45-49     2642/F    
 6556. Matthew Parish               North Tonawanda NY       0:51:46  0:10:25   428/M20-24     3913/M    
 6557. Gregory D. Opalinski         Tonawanda NY             0:51:47  0:10:25   374/M50-54     3914/M    
 6558. Kenneth Friedman             Buffalo NY               0:51:47  0:10:25   268/M55-59     3915/M    
 6559. Kevin J. O'Brien             Orchard Park NY          0:51:47  0:10:25   128/M60-64     3916/M    
 6560. Meghan Lambert               University Heights OH    0:51:47  0:10:25   480/F25-29     2643/F    
 6561. William Brancatella          West Seneca NY           0:51:47  0:10:25   464/M15-19     3917/M    
 6562. Dave Dinatale                Tonawanda NY             0:51:47  0:10:25   399/M45-49     3918/M    
 6563. Jonathan Zubin               East Amherst NY          0:51:47  0:10:25   429/M20-24     3919/M    
 6564. Steve Spear                  North Tonawanda NY       0:51:47  0:10:25   378/M40-44     3920/M    
 6565. Thomas Williams, Jr.         Cheektowaga NY           0:51:47  0:10:25   487/M25-29     3921/M    
 6566. Jackie Shrader               Angola NY                0:51:47  0:10:25   147/F50-54     2644/F    
 6567. Theresa A. Lane              Batavia NY               0:51:48  0:10:25   193/F45-49     2645/F    
 6568. Paul V. Kopalek              North Tonawanda NY       0:51:48  0:10:25   488/M25-29     3922/M    
 6569. Mark A. Malatin              Tonawanda NY             0:51:48  0:10:25   400/M45-49     3923/M    
 6570. Robert Merrill               Williamsville NY         0:51:48  0:10:25   269/M55-59     3924/M    
 6571. Lillian Wozniak              Orchard Park NY          0:51:48  0:10:25    95/F01-14     2646/F    
 6572. Andrea Kullman               Albany NY                0:51:48  0:10:25   360/F30-34     2647/F    
 6573. Karen Fumerelle              Kenmore NY               0:51:48  0:10:25   245/F40-44     2648/F    
 6574. Kim Jablonski                Pennington NJ            0:51:48  0:10:25   234/F35-39     2649/F    
 6575. Leah Pogorzala               Washington DC            0:51:48  0:10:25   361/F30-34     2650/F    
 6576. Lori E. Mroz                 Buffalo NY               0:51:49  0:10:25   246/F40-44     2651/F    
 6577. Victoria L. Welsch           Bethesda MD              0:51:49  0:10:25   481/F25-29     2652/F    
 6578. Timothy S. Wylie             Kenmore NY               0:51:49  0:10:25   489/M25-29     3925/M    
 6579. Eleanor Fumerelle            Kenmore NY               0:51:49  0:10:25    96/F01-14     2653/F    
 6580. Maryann Welsch               Portland ME              0:51:50  0:10:26   235/F35-39     2654/F    
 6581. Peter Philips                East Aurora NY           0:51:50  0:10:26   401/M45-49     3926/M    
 6582. Gina Wagner                  Lakeview NY              0:51:50  0:10:26   362/F30-34     2655/F    
 6583. Cale Smith                   Orchard Park NY          0:51:50  0:10:26   490/M25-29     3927/M    
 6584. Paul Kranz                   Amherst NY               0:51:50  0:10:26   375/M50-54     3928/M    
 6585. Candace R. Filipski          Clarence NY              0:51:50  0:10:26   482/F25-29     2656/F    
 6586. Scott E. Wagner              Lakeview NY              0:51:50  0:10:26   402/M45-49     3929/M    
 6587. Brandi Filipski              Clarence NY              0:51:51  0:10:26   443/F20-24     2657/F    
 6588. Dale P. Pawarski             Kenmore NY               0:51:51  0:10:26   379/M40-44     3930/M    
 6589. Michael Stachura             North Tonawanda NY       0:51:51  0:10:26   491/M25-29     3931/M    
 6590. Alison Werneiwski            Wayzata MN               0:51:51  0:10:26   363/F15-19     2658/F    
 6591. Jodie Rudney                 Grand Island NY          0:51:51  0:10:26   363/F30-34     2659/F    
 6592. Andrea N. Kinne              Fairmont WV              0:51:51  0:10:26   483/F25-29     2660/F    
 6593. Angela M. Porzio             West Seneca NY           0:51:51  0:10:26   364/F30-34     2661/F    
 6594. Carol Pepe                   Depew NY                 0:51:51  0:10:26   148/F50-54     2662/F    
 6595. Adam Kinne                   Fairmont WV              0:51:52  0:10:26   367/M35-39     3932/M    
 6596. Frederick Mertz              Buffalo NY               0:51:52  0:10:26   380/M40-44     3933/M    
 6597. Elizabeth Glinski            East Aurora NY           0:51:52  0:10:26   444/F20-24     2663/F    
 6598. Paul J. Glascott             Buffalo NY               0:51:52  0:10:26   403/M45-49     3934/M    
 6599. Monica L. Warren             Williamsville NY         0:51:52  0:10:26    97/F01-14     2664/F    
 6600. Alexander S. Ulrich          Amherst NY               0:51:52  0:10:26   160/M01-14     3935/M    
 6601. Christine E. Marino          Buffalo NY               0:51:53  0:10:26   484/F25-29     2665/F    
 6602. Paul Ford                    Williamsville NY         0:51:53  0:10:26   381/M40-44     3936/M    
 6603. Brian Mercer                 Philadelphia PA          0:51:53  0:10:26   492/M25-29     3937/M    
 6604. Meaghan A. Hayes             Grand Island NY          0:51:53  0:10:26   445/F20-24     2666/F    
 6605. Stephen Carroll              Albany NY                0:51:53  0:10:26   422/M30-34     3938/M    
 6606. Diane Boss                   Hamburg NY               0:51:53  0:10:26   194/F45-49     2667/F    
 6607. Michae D. Denz               Buffalo NY               0:51:54  0:10:26   376/M50-54     3939/M    
 6608. Kathryn Bly                  Tonawanda NY             0:51:54  0:10:26   446/F20-24     2668/F    
 6609. Ariel Regnier                Trumansburg NY           0:51:54  0:10:26   364/F15-19     2669/F    
 6610. Bethany H. Hubbard           Amherst NY               0:51:54  0:10:26   485/F25-29     2670/F    
 6611. Ryan A. McNamee              Buffalo NY               0:51:54  0:10:26   493/M25-29     3940/M    
 6612. Cara L. Clifford             Chicago IL               0:51:54  0:10:26   486/F25-29     2671/F    
 6613. Melanie A. Pyne              Buffalo NY               0:51:54  0:10:26   247/F40-44     2672/F    
 6614. Debra Regnier                Trumansburg NY           0:51:54  0:10:26   195/F45-49     2673/F    
 6615. Kelly L. Dolmanet            Grand Island NY          0:51:54  0:10:26   248/F40-44     2674/F    
 6616. Jamie A. Szafran             Titusville FL            0:51:55  0:10:27   487/F25-29     2675/F    
 6617. Dawn Hart                    Grand Island NY          0:51:55  0:10:27   249/F40-44     2676/F    
 6618. Dwane Laufer                 Lancaster NY             0:51:55  0:10:27   377/M50-54     3941/M    
 6619. Leslie J. Brown              Boston MA                0:51:55  0:10:27   196/F45-49     2677/F    
 6620. Amanda M. Caruso             Panama NY                0:51:55  0:10:27   447/F20-24     2678/F    
 6621. Joe Malloy                   Niagara Falls NY         0:51:55  0:10:27   129/M60-64     3942/M    
 6622. Julia V. Cox                 Buffalo NY               0:51:55  0:10:27   488/F25-29     2679/F    
 6623. Jessica Dudek                Kenmore NY               0:51:55  0:10:27   250/F40-44     2680/F    
 6624. Karyn St. George             Williamsville NY         0:51:55  0:10:27   251/F40-44     2681/F    
 6625. Elizabeth Phillips           Buffalo NY               0:51:56  0:10:27   448/F20-24     2682/F    
 6626. John L. Danna                Hamburg NY               0:51:56  0:10:27   378/M50-54     3943/M    
 6627. Cindy Frost                  Elma NY                  0:51:56  0:10:27   149/F50-54     2683/F    
 6628. John D. Warda                Blasdell NY              0:51:56  0:10:27   430/M20-24     3944/M    
 6629. Maryanne Schneegold          Williamsville NY         0:51:56  0:10:27   150/F50-54     2684/F    
 6630. Ruben Bocanegra              Orchard Park NY          0:51:56  0:10:27   494/M25-29     3945/M    
 6631. Ashley Rovinelli             Buffalo NY               0:51:56  0:10:27   365/F30-34     2685/F    
 6632. Patrick J. Brown             Williamsville NY         0:51:56  0:10:27   130/M60-64     3946/M    
 6633. Kennedy R. Smith             Lockport NY              0:51:56  0:10:27   365/F15-19     2686/F    
 6634. Thomas Oleary                East Aurora NY           0:51:56  0:10:27   161/M01-14     3947/M    
 6635. John T. Cahalan, IV          Clarence NY              0:51:56  0:10:27   423/M30-34     3948/M    
 6636. Garrett Graesser             Lake View NY             0:51:56  0:10:27   465/M15-19     3949/M    
 6637. Molly Bell                   Williamsville NY         0:51:57  0:10:27   366/F30-34     2687/F    
 6638. Marjorie Brown               East Amherst NY          0:51:57  0:10:27   236/F35-39     2688/F    
 6639. Robert C. Brown              Getzville NY             0:51:57  0:10:27   131/M60-64     3950/M    
 6640. Alison Diana                 Buffalo NY               0:51:58  0:10:27   489/F25-29     2689/F    
 6641. Cindy Cotter                 Buffalo NY               0:51:58  0:10:27   252/F40-44     2690/F    
 6642. Melissa J. Brady             Williamsville NY         0:51:58  0:10:27   490/F25-29     2691/F    
 6643. Howie A. Schnaufer, Jr.      Orchard Park NY          0:51:58  0:10:27   424/M30-34     3951/M    
 6644. Nina Matlasz                 Williamsville NY         0:51:58  0:10:27   449/F20-24     2692/F    
 6645. Richard M. Villar            Hamburg NY               0:51:58  0:10:27   379/M50-54     3952/M    
 6646. Gabrielle R. Villar          Hamburg NY               0:51:58  0:10:27   366/F15-19     2693/F    
 6647. Michelle Mailhot             Tonawanda NY             0:51:58  0:10:27   367/F30-34     2694/F    
 6648. Frank Brewster               Buffalo NY               0:51:58  0:10:27   368/M35-39     3953/M    
 6649. Adam Gregoire                Buffalo NY               0:51:58  0:10:27   425/M30-34     3954/M    
 6650. Michael Gregoire             Crofton MD               0:51:58  0:10:27   270/M55-59     3955/M    
 6651. Danice L. Brown              St. Louis MO             0:51:58  0:10:27   491/F25-29     2695/F    
 6652. Scott Gregoire               Bradford PA              0:51:58  0:10:27   271/M55-59     3956/M    
 6653. Meghan Barclay               North Tonawanda NY       0:51:58  0:10:27   450/F20-24     2696/F    
 6654. Sara B. Jern                 Franklinville NY         0:51:58  0:10:27   367/F15-19     2697/F    
 6655. Hayley Dimon                 Newfane NY               0:51:58  0:10:27   368/F15-19     2698/F    
 6656. Scott Dimon                  Newfane NY               0:51:59  0:10:27   380/M50-54     3957/M    
 6657. Kelli Dimon                  North Tonawanda NY       0:51:59  0:10:27   451/F20-24     2699/F    
 6658. Kelsey Radomski              Varysburg NY             0:51:59  0:10:27   369/F15-19     2700/F    
 6659. Caroline L. Altreuter        Buffalo NY               0:51:59  0:10:27   452/F20-24     2701/F    
 6660. Britney O'Connor             Buffalo NY               0:51:59  0:10:27   453/F20-24     2702/F    
 6661. Timothy W. Schmidt           Getzville NY             0:51:59  0:10:27   382/M40-44     3958/M    
 6662. Nicholas Baldo               Hamburg NY               0:51:59  0:10:27   431/M20-24     3959/M    
 6663. Jacob Miner                  West Falls NY            0:51:59  0:10:27   495/M25-29     3960/M    
 6664. Dawn Frosolone               Grand Island NY          0:51:59  0:10:27   253/F40-44     2703/F    
 6665. Loretta B. Miner             West Falls NY            0:52:00  0:10:28    66/F55-59     2704/F    
 6666. Jillian Vanbrunt             Horseheads NY            0:52:00  0:10:28   370/F15-19     2705/F    
 6667. Quinn R. Haggerty            Buffalo NY               0:52:00  0:10:28   466/M15-19     3961/M    
 6668. Emily Vaccaro                Buffalo NY               0:52:00  0:10:28    22/F60-64     2706/F    
 6669. Allison Schmitt              Clarence Center NY       0:52:00  0:10:28    98/F01-14     2707/F    
 6670. Todd Schifeling              Buffalo NY               0:52:00  0:10:28   496/M25-29     3962/M    
 6671. Lyle P. Schwab               Buffalo NY               0:52:00  0:10:28   381/M50-54     3963/M    
 6672. Chelsea L. McKenna           Lockport NY              0:52:00  0:10:28   371/F15-19     2708/F    
 6673. Alex Park                    Morristown NJ            0:52:00  0:10:28   426/M30-34     3964/M    
 6674. Patrick Rank                 Tonawanda NY             0:52:00  0:10:28   382/M50-54     3965/M    
 6675. Jenn Park                    Morristown NJ            0:52:01  0:10:28   368/F30-34     2709/F    
 6676. Julie Rauscher               Hamburg NY               0:52:01  0:10:28   254/F40-44     2710/F    
 6677. Lori J. Tupper               Little Valley NY         0:52:01  0:10:28   237/F35-39     2711/F    
 6678. Chris Chadbourne             Elba NY                  0:52:01  0:10:28   427/M30-34     3966/M    
 6679. Enrico Frosolone             Grand Island NY          0:52:01  0:10:28   404/M45-49     3967/M    
 6680. Alan L. LaPlaca              Buffalo NY               0:52:01  0:10:28   272/M55-59     3968/M    
 6681. Kari M. Wojtanik             Washington DC            0:52:01  0:10:28   255/F40-44     2712/F    
 6682. Braden M. Chudzik            Hamburg NY               0:52:01  0:10:28   467/M15-19     3969/M    
 6683. Leela Chadbourne             Elba NY                  0:52:01  0:10:28   369/F30-34     2713/F    
 6684. Kevin C. Knezevic            Blasdell NY              0:52:02  0:10:28   428/M30-34     3970/M    
 6685. Jeff McMahon                 Williamsville NY         0:52:02  0:10:28   383/M50-54     3971/M    
 6686. Linden Merrill               Williamsville NY         0:52:02  0:10:28    99/F01-14     2714/F    
 6687. Justine Forrest              Buffalo NY               0:52:02  0:10:28   492/F25-29     2715/F    
 6688. Laura A. Witkowski           Batavia NY               0:52:02  0:10:28   493/F25-29     2716/F    
 6689. Amanda Cryan                 Buffalo NY               0:52:02  0:10:28   370/F30-34     2717/F    
 6690. Hannah Forrest               Buffalo NY               0:52:02  0:10:28   372/F15-19     2718/F    
 6691. Courtney Sullivan            Silver Spring MD         0:52:02  0:10:28   256/F40-44     2719/F    
 6692. Susan K. Chudy               East Aurora NY           0:52:02  0:10:28   238/F35-39     2720/F    
 6693. Ken Kwasniewski              Lancaster NY             0:52:02  0:10:28   369/M35-39     3972/M    
 6694. Ajay Vaishnava               Orchard Park NY          0:52:03  0:10:28   370/M35-39     3973/M    
 6695. Eric J. Dessoye              Getzville NY             0:52:03  0:10:28   384/M50-54     3974/M    
 6696. Erica Kilgore                Lancaster NY             0:52:03  0:10:28   100/F01-14     2721/F    
 6697. Louis Vaccaro                Buffalo NY               0:52:03  0:10:28   132/M60-64     3975/M    
 6698. Emma E. Gervase              Williamsville NY         0:52:03  0:10:28   101/F01-14     2722/F    
 6699. Shannon C. Piazza            Buffalo NY               0:52:04  0:10:28   494/F25-29     2723/F    
 6700. Tess Ford                    Williamsville NY         0:52:04  0:10:28   102/F01-14     2724/F    
 6701. Jana H. Capaccio             Buffalo NY               0:52:04  0:10:28   371/F30-34     2725/F    
 6702. Salvatore Capaccio           Buffalo NY               0:52:04  0:10:28   371/M35-39     3976/M    
 6703. Kelly A. Maloney             Blasdell NY              0:52:04  0:10:28   495/F25-29     2726/F    
 6704. Meaghan M. Pacer             Buffalo NY               0:52:04  0:10:28   372/F30-34     2727/F    
 6705. Elizabeth M. Drag            Buffalo NY               0:52:04  0:10:28   373/F30-34     2728/F    
 6706. Jeffrey L. Hart              Lockport NY              0:52:05  0:10:29   429/M30-34     3977/M    
 6707. Hollie Gfroerer              North Tonawanda NY       0:52:05  0:10:29   103/F01-14     2729/F    
 6708. Nathan W. Drag               Buffalo NY               0:52:05  0:10:29   497/M25-29     3978/M    
 6709. William D. Mecca             Cheektowaga NY           0:52:05  0:10:29   372/M35-39     3979/M    
 6710. Nancy K. Burg                Tonawanda NY             0:52:05  0:10:29   496/F25-29     2730/F    
 6711. Molly Dinning                Attica NY                0:52:05  0:10:29   239/F35-39     2731/F    
 6712. Leanna Kabat                 Buffalo NY               0:52:05  0:10:29   497/F25-29     2732/F    
 6713. Katie Hagen                  Gasport NY               0:52:05  0:10:29   454/F20-24     2733/F    
 6714. Mary Egloff                  Orchard Park NY          0:52:05  0:10:29   197/F45-49     2734/F    
 6715. Sierra Brooks                Grand Island NY          0:52:06  0:10:29   104/F01-14     2735/F    
 6716. Paul Oleary, Sr.             East Aurora NY           0:52:06  0:10:29   383/M40-44     3980/M    
 6717. Nolan Codd                   Niagara Falls NY         0:52:06  0:10:29   162/M01-14     3981/M    
 6718. Kurt Keller                  Ellicott City MD         0:52:06  0:10:29   384/M40-44     3982/M    
 6719. Jason Bridge                 Buffalo NY               0:52:06  0:10:29   373/M35-39     3983/M    
 6720. Whitney E. Fielding          Buffalo NY               0:52:06  0:10:29   455/F20-24     2736/F    
 6721. Jake R. Fuzak                Williamsville NY         0:52:07  0:10:29   163/M01-14     3984/M    
 6722. Meredith E. Keller           Ellicott City MD         0:52:07  0:10:29   257/F40-44     2737/F    
 6723. Dan Allen                    Manassas VA              0:52:07  0:10:29   385/M40-44     3985/M    
 6724. Christopher T. Miller        Ellington CT             0:52:07  0:10:29   432/M20-24     3986/M    
 6725. Leslie Grimaldi              Hamburg NY               0:52:07  0:10:29   374/F30-34     2738/F    
 6726. Jennifer L. McDougall        Lake View NY             0:52:07  0:10:29   258/F40-44     2739/F    
 6727. Barbara A. Smith             Williamsville NY         0:52:07  0:10:29    23/F60-64     2740/F    
 6728. Peter Grieco                 Buffalo NY               0:52:07  0:10:29   273/M55-59     3987/M    
 6729. Alyssa Moretti               Lackawanna NY            0:52:08  0:10:29   456/F20-24     2741/F    
 6730. Michael Buziak               Eden NY                  0:52:08  0:10:29   433/M20-24     3988/M    
 6731. Robert C. Spahn              Orchard Park NY          0:52:08  0:10:29   405/M45-49     3989/M    
 6732. Timothy Codd                 Niagara Falls NY         0:52:08  0:10:29   374/M35-39     3990/M    
 6733. Marc Morris                  Lancaster NY             0:52:08  0:10:29   375/M35-39     3991/M    
 6734. Wendy Khan                   St. Johns FL             0:52:08  0:10:29   375/F30-34     2742/F    
 6735. Amy M. Tighe                 Hamburg NY               0:52:08  0:10:29   373/F15-19     2743/F    
 6736. Ashley N. Simoncelli         West Seneca NY           0:52:08  0:10:29   457/F20-24     2744/F    
 6737. Rebecca Keller               East Aurora NY           0:52:08  0:10:29   458/F20-24     2745/F    
 6738. Grace Koester                Eden NY                  0:52:09  0:10:29   374/F15-19     2746/F    
 6739. Thomas Dylag                 Williamsville NY         0:52:09  0:10:29   385/M50-54     3992/M    
 6740. Edward Silvestrini           Clarence Center NY       0:52:09  0:10:29   274/M55-59     3993/M    
 6741. Grace Kinerk                 Amherst NY               0:52:09  0:10:29   375/F15-19     2747/F    
 6742. Daniel Koester               Eden NY                  0:52:09  0:10:29   406/M45-49     3994/M    
 6743. Beth Kinerk                  Amherst NY               0:52:09  0:10:29   259/F40-44     2748/F    
 6744. Kyle E. Witul                Williamsville NY         0:52:09  0:10:29   430/M30-34     3995/M    
 6745. Timothy Blach                Cheektowaga NY           0:52:09  0:10:29   275/M55-59     3996/M    
 6746. David Meeker                 Saranac Lake NY          0:52:09  0:10:29   133/M60-64     3997/M    
 6747. Karen Bruno                  Amherst NY               0:52:09  0:10:29   240/F35-39     2749/F    
 6748. David H. Nelson              Orchard Park NY          0:52:09  0:10:29   134/M60-64     3998/M    
 6749. Jacob M. Witul               San Francisco CA         0:52:09  0:10:29   431/M30-34     3999/M    
 6750. Richard D. Sullivan          Buffalo NY               0:52:09  0:10:29     2/M80-99     4000/M    
 6751. Timothy Reid                 Buffalo NY               0:52:10  0:10:30   386/M40-44     4001/M    
 6752. Karen A. White               Saranac Lake NY          0:52:10  0:10:30    67/F55-59     2750/F    
 6753. Scott H. Hughes              Clarence Center NY       0:52:10  0:10:30   407/M45-49     4002/M    
 6754. Dylan A. Richter             Gowanda NY               0:52:10  0:10:30   164/M01-14     4003/M    
 6755. Celia Spacone                Amherst NY               0:52:11  0:10:30    68/F55-59     2751/F    
 6756. Quinnton R. Adams            Amherst NY               0:52:11  0:10:30   468/M15-19     4004/M    
 6757. Kathleen M. Coughlin         Buffalo NY               0:52:11  0:10:30   498/F25-29     2752/F    
 6758. Amy M. Nappo                 West Seneca NY           0:52:11  0:10:30   376/F30-34     2753/F    
 6759. Christine M. Pastwik         Tonawanda NY             0:52:11  0:10:30   198/F45-49     2754/F    
 6760. Lynn M. Wisniewski           Dunkirk NY               0:52:11  0:10:30   151/F50-54     2755/F    
 6761. Charles A. Salvamoser        Buffalo NY               0:52:11  0:10:30   387/M40-44     4005/M    
 6762. Michele Kennedy              Hamburg NY               0:52:11  0:10:30   241/F35-39     2756/F    
 6763. Kristina Pierce              Holland NY               0:52:12  0:10:30   242/F35-39     2757/F    
 6764. Tom J. Graser                Hamburg NY               0:52:12  0:10:30   388/M40-44     4006/M    
 6765. Janice T. Buziak-Smith       Hyde Park MA             0:52:12  0:10:30   499/F25-29     2758/F    
 6766. Mary C. McCall               Kenmore NY               0:52:12  0:10:30   376/F15-19     2759/F    
 6767. Diana Nigro                  Cheektowaga NY           0:52:12  0:10:30   500/F25-29     2760/F    
 6768. Mike Brautlacht              Lake View NY             0:52:12  0:10:30   469/M15-19     4007/M    
 6769. Amanda P. Dorolek            Lancaster NY             0:52:12  0:10:30   501/F25-29     2761/F    
 6770. Kathy Herod                  Lancaster NY             0:52:12  0:10:30   199/F45-49     2762/F    
 6771. Stephanie Stuff              Buffalo NY               0:52:12  0:10:30   260/F40-44     2763/F    
 6772. Maureen Heffern Ponicki      McLean VA                0:52:12  0:10:30   261/F40-44     2764/F    
 6773. Kenneth Stuff                Fultonville NY           0:52:13  0:10:30   386/M50-54     4008/M    
 6774. Gabe Preston                 Lancaster NY             0:52:13  0:10:30   165/M01-14     4009/M    
 6775. Kyle Connell                 Twinsburg OH             0:52:13  0:10:30   434/M20-24     4010/M    
 6776. Lise Watt                    Grand Island NY          0:52:13  0:10:30   200/F45-49     2765/F    
 6777. Thomas C. Hoffman            Amherst NY               0:52:13  0:10:30   408/M45-49     4011/M    
 6778. Linda M. Rupp                East Aurora NY           0:52:13  0:10:30   262/F40-44     2766/F    
 6779. Leigh Duffy                  Hamburg NY               0:52:13  0:10:30   377/F30-34     2767/F    
 6780. Jeffrey Townsend             Charlotte NC             0:52:14  0:10:30   432/M30-34     4012/M    
 6781. Marnie Harris                Buffalo NY               0:52:14  0:10:30   502/F25-29     2768/F    
 6782. Conor T. McLennan            Cleveland Heights OH     0:52:14  0:10:30   433/M30-34     4013/M    
 6783. Jeffery J. Sherven           Kenmore NY               0:52:14  0:10:30   409/M45-49     4014/M    
 6784. Mary Kay Ortolano            Clarence Center NY       0:52:14  0:10:30   152/F50-54     2769/F    
 6785. John J. Mendofik             Lancaster NY             0:52:14  0:10:30   410/M45-49     4015/M    
 6786. David I. Karwick             Ransomville NY           0:52:15  0:10:31   387/M50-54     4016/M    
 6787. Rich P. Finiki               North Tonawanda NY       0:52:15  0:10:31   388/M50-54     4017/M    
 6788. Bill H. Zilliox              West Seneca NY           0:52:15  0:10:31   411/M45-49     4018/M    
 6789. Andrea Beanan                Indianapolis IN          0:52:15  0:10:31   503/F25-29     2770/F    
 6790. Eric J. Miller               Cheektowaga NY           0:52:15  0:10:31   434/M30-34     4019/M    
 6791. Michele Pilozzi              Tonawanda NY             0:52:15  0:10:31   243/F35-39     2771/F    
 6792. Kimberly R. Yannie           Dunkirk NY               0:52:16  0:10:31   244/F35-39     2772/F    
 6793. Maureen Maas-Feary           Batavia NY               0:52:16  0:10:31    69/F55-59     2773/F    
 6794. Alexis K. Kalota             Sanborn NY               0:52:16  0:10:31   105/F01-14     2774/F    
 6795. Robert Stuart                Tonawanda NY             0:52:16  0:10:31   412/M45-49     4020/M    
 6796. Karen M. Radkowski           Buffalo NY               0:52:16  0:10:31   263/F40-44     2775/F    
 6797. Alicia Henry                 Amherst NY               0:52:16  0:10:31   504/F25-29     2776/F    
 6798. Blake Russell                Arcade NY                0:52:16  0:10:31   435/M20-24     4021/M    
 6799. Thomas M. Doody              East Amherst NY          0:52:16  0:10:31   413/M45-49     4022/M    
 6800. Nicholas D. Accurso          Clarence NY              0:52:16  0:10:31   166/M01-14     4023/M    
 6801. Erin E. Ryan                 Hamburg NY               0:52:17  0:10:31   505/F25-29     2777/F    
 6802. Trey Wydysh                  Buffalo NY               0:52:17  0:10:31   498/M25-29     4024/M    
 6803. Tyler Mulone                 East Amherst NY          0:52:17  0:10:31   470/M15-19     4025/M    
 6804. Ashley Pokorski              Albany NY                0:52:17  0:10:31   459/F20-24     2778/F    
 6805. Lori M. Ferrelli             Buffalo NY               0:52:17  0:10:31   506/F25-29     2779/F    
 6806. Regina H. Nirelli            Kenmore NY               0:52:18  0:10:31   507/F25-29     2780/F    
 6807. Rick C. Mekelburg            Lancaster NY             0:52:18  0:10:31   389/M50-54     4026/M    
 6808. Paul Thompson                Orchard Park NY          0:52:18  0:10:31   499/M25-29     4027/M    
 6809. Bryan Collins                Niagara Falls NY         0:52:18  0:10:31   500/M25-29     4028/M    
 6810. Maddie Scollick              East Aurora NY           0:52:18  0:10:31   460/F20-24     2781/F    
 6811. Emmett Wilber                Lockport NY              0:52:18  0:10:31   471/M15-19     4029/M    
 6812. Sarah Rich                   Buffalo NY               0:52:19  0:10:31   508/F25-29     2782/F    
 6813. John Waller                  Cheektowaga NY           0:52:19  0:10:31   376/M35-39     4030/M    
 6814. Russell D. Trippe            Niagara Falls NY         0:52:19  0:10:31   135/M60-64     4031/M    
 6815. Melissa B. Gallineau         Buffalo NY               0:52:19  0:10:31   378/F30-34     2783/F    
 6816. Joseph Rusnak                East Aurora NY           0:52:19  0:10:31   390/M50-54     4032/M    
 6817. Charles R. Wilson            Angola NY                0:52:19  0:10:31   501/M25-29     4033/M    
 6818. Kimberly A. Tracy            Raleigh NC               0:52:19  0:10:31   379/F30-34     2784/F    
 6819. Jennifer Smith               Orchard Park NY          0:52:19  0:10:31   245/F35-39     2785/F    
 6820. Steven Rois                  Harrisburg PA            0:52:20  0:10:32   436/M20-24     4034/M    
 6821. Katelyn Koester              Amherst NY               0:52:20  0:10:32   377/F15-19     2786/F    
 6822. Molly Preston                Lancaster NY             0:52:20  0:10:32   106/F01-14     2787/F    
 6823. Connor Koester               Amherst NY               0:52:20  0:10:32   472/M15-19     4035/M    
 6824. Sonya L. Rolfe               Youngstown NY            0:52:20  0:10:32   264/F40-44     2788/F    
 6825. Jenna Fishback               East Aurora NY           0:52:20  0:10:32   461/F20-24     2789/F    
 6826. Ginny Krollman               West Amherst NY          0:52:20  0:10:32    70/F55-59     2790/F    
 6827. Paul Montgomery              Snyder NY                0:52:20  0:10:32   136/M60-64     4036/M    
 6828. Megan E. Montgomery          Rochester NY             0:52:21  0:10:32   509/F25-29     2791/F    
 6829. John Ward                    East Aurora NY           0:52:21  0:10:32   391/M50-54     4037/M    
 6830. John P. Wutz                 Amherst NY               0:52:21  0:10:32   389/M40-44     4038/M    
 6831. Bobby J. Gonzalez            Williamsville NY         0:52:21  0:10:32   276/M55-59     4039/M    
 6832. Kim Nabach                   Cheektowaga NY           0:52:21  0:10:32   510/F25-29     2792/F    
 6833. Mark R. Lenz                 Snyder NY                0:52:21  0:10:32   377/M35-39     4040/M    
 6834. Christopher Toone            Williamsville NY         0:52:21  0:10:32   437/M20-24     4041/M    
 6835. Zuley Martinez               Buffalo NY               0:52:21  0:10:32   511/F25-29     2793/F    
 6836. Nancy Scirto                 Lewiston NY              0:52:21  0:10:32   201/F45-49     2794/F    
 6837. Adam Jenkins                 Buffalo NY               0:52:21  0:10:32   438/M20-24     4042/M    
 6838. Jeanne Marie Stalteri        Fredericksburg VA        0:52:21  0:10:32   378/F15-19     2795/F    
 6839. Mike J. Gallagher            Hamburg NY               0:52:21  0:10:32   392/M50-54     4043/M    
 6840. Tom W. DeGuehery             Tonawanda NY             0:52:22  0:10:32   393/M50-54     4044/M    
 6841. Tracy Lewandowski            Lockport NY              0:52:22  0:10:32   265/F40-44     2796/F    
 6842. Mike Lanighan                Lockport NY              0:52:22  0:10:32   439/M20-24     4045/M    
 6843. Angela Leblanc               Lancaster NY             0:52:22  0:10:32   462/F20-24     2797/F    
 6844. Emily Harrington             Lockport NY              0:52:22  0:10:32   463/F20-24     2798/F    
 6845. John Betker, Jr.             Grand Island NY          0:52:22  0:10:32   390/M40-44     4046/M    
 6846. Elaina Anderson              Orchard Park NY          0:52:22  0:10:32   464/F20-24     2799/F    
 6847. Tim Anderson                 Buffalo NY               0:52:22  0:10:32   440/M20-24     4047/M    
 6848. Brian W. McCann              West Seneca NY           0:52:22  0:10:32   435/M30-34     4048/M    
 6849. Laurie Looney                Troy OH                  0:52:23  0:10:32   202/F45-49     2800/F    
 6850. Michael A. Feeley            Amherst NY               0:52:23  0:10:32   167/M01-14     4049/M    
 6851. Caitlin Hart                 Orchard Park NY          0:52:23  0:10:32   465/F20-24     2801/F    
 6852. Debbie Januszkiewicz         Orchard Park NY          0:52:23  0:10:32   153/F50-54     2802/F    
 6853. Julie Andreozzi              Buffalo NY               0:52:23  0:10:32   246/F35-39     2803/F    
 6854. Kristen M. Betker            Grand Island NY          0:52:23  0:10:32   247/F35-39     2804/F    
 6855. Michael T. Feeley            Amherst NY               0:52:23  0:10:32   414/M45-49     4050/M    
 6856. Jill Murphy                  Alden NY                 0:52:23  0:10:32   512/F25-29     2805/F    
 6857. Katherine Harrington         Newfane NY               0:52:23  0:10:32   466/F20-24     2806/F    
 6858. Daniel P. Marvin             Amherst NY               0:52:23  0:10:32   415/M45-49     4051/M    
 6859. Jacqueline Travers           Lake View NY             0:52:23  0:10:32   266/F40-44     2807/F    
 6860. Caitlin Litz                 Buffalo NY               0:52:24  0:10:32   513/F25-29     2808/F    
 6861. Patrick Reynolds             Norwell MA               0:52:24  0:10:32   391/M40-44     4052/M    
 6862. Valerie Fragale              Williamsville NY         0:52:24  0:10:32   203/F45-49     2809/F    
 6863. Emily J. Clark               Wilson NY                0:52:24  0:10:32   107/F01-14     2810/F    
 6864. Christina Simmons            Newark DE                0:52:24  0:10:32   379/F15-19     2811/F    
 6865. Nicole Fitch                 Orchard Park NY          0:52:24  0:10:32   380/F15-19     2812/F    
 6866. Tom Langworthy               Jamestown NY             0:52:24  0:10:32   277/M55-59     4053/M    
 6867. Marguerite Mahoney           Newark DE                0:52:24  0:10:32   154/F50-54     2813/F    
 6868. Kathleen M. Karnath          Getzville NY             0:52:24  0:10:32    71/F55-59     2814/F    
 6869. Jennifer Rittling            Buffalo NY               0:52:25  0:10:33   248/F35-39     2815/F    
 6870. David P. Drexel              Livonia NY               0:52:25  0:10:33   137/M60-64     4054/M    
 6871. Elizabeth Rittling           Buffalo NY               0:52:25  0:10:33   267/F40-44     2816/F    
 6872. Joseph P. Cal                Buffalo NY               0:52:25  0:10:33   436/M30-34     4055/M    
 6873. Robert D. Accurso            Clarence NY              0:52:25  0:10:33   394/M50-54     4056/M    
 6874. Roxanne T. Guadagna          Farmington NY            0:52:25  0:10:33   380/F30-34     2817/F    
 6875. Deborah A. Tracy             Amherst NY               0:52:25  0:10:33   249/F35-39     2818/F    
 6876. Tara E. Thompson             Orchard Park NY          0:52:26  0:10:33   250/F35-39     2819/F    
 6877. Renee Thompson               Orchard Park NY          0:52:26  0:10:33   514/F25-29     2820/F    
 6878. Lucy Duff                    East Amherst NY          0:52:26  0:10:33   204/F45-49     2821/F    
 6879. Gregory P. Thompson          Orchard Park NY          0:52:26  0:10:33   378/M35-39     4057/M    
 6880. Carl Zanatian                North Tonawanda NY       0:52:26  0:10:33   473/M15-19     4058/M    
 6881. Darryl White                 Buffalo NY               0:52:26  0:10:33   379/M35-39     4059/M    
 6882. Kristen Clark                Orchard Park NY          0:52:26  0:10:33   251/F35-39     2822/F    
 6883. Catherine L. Clark           Wilson NY                0:52:26  0:10:33   252/F35-39     2823/F    
 6884. Jerry Schmitt                Lancaster NY             0:52:27  0:10:33   278/M55-59     4060/M    
 6885. Erin Toone                   Williamsville NY         0:52:27  0:10:33   467/F20-24     2824/F    
 6886. Lauren Kelley                Clarence NY              0:52:27  0:10:33   515/F25-29     2825/F    
 6887. Wendy L. Scime               East Aurora NY           0:52:28  0:10:33   268/F40-44     2826/F    
 6888. Thomas Wiswall               Grand Island NY          0:52:28  0:10:33   138/M60-64     4061/M    
 6889. Tina M. Donovan              Cheektowaga NY           0:52:28  0:10:33   205/F45-49     2827/F    
 6890. Miranda Hardy                Lancaster NY             0:52:29  0:10:33   381/F15-19     2828/F    
 6891. Jennie Kaleta                Hamburg NY               0:52:29  0:10:33   253/F35-39     2829/F    
 6892. John Sterba                  East Aurora NY           0:52:29  0:10:33   279/M55-59     4062/M    
 6893. Rebecca Michalski            Lancaster NY             0:52:29  0:10:33   382/F15-19     2830/F    
 6894. Charles M. Anzalone          Buffalo NY               0:52:29  0:10:33   280/M55-59     4063/M    
 6895. Ariana N. Swartz             Tonawanda NY             0:52:29  0:10:33   516/F25-29     2831/F    
 6896. Kevin H. Brennan             Lockport NY              0:52:29  0:10:33   437/M30-34     4064/M    
 6897. Gretchen Cercone             Buffalo NY               0:52:29  0:10:33   269/F40-44     2832/F    
 6898. Rita L. Sweeney              Buffalo NY               0:52:29  0:10:33   517/F25-29     2833/F    
 6899. Michael Hoak                 Hamburg NY               0:52:29  0:10:33   281/M55-59     4065/M    
 6900. Joseph P. Murphy             Buffalo NY               0:52:29  0:10:33   392/M40-44     4066/M    
 6901. Janice C. White              Buffalo NY               0:52:29  0:10:33   206/F45-49     2834/F    
 6902. Katherine B. Dole            Hamburg NY               0:52:29  0:10:33   468/F20-24     2835/F    
 6903. Lisa A. Eppolito             Fredonia NY              0:52:29  0:10:33   381/F30-34     2836/F    
 6904. Brian Pachla                 Henrietta NY             0:52:29  0:10:33   502/M25-29     4067/M    
 6905. Rebecca Murphy               Buffalo NY               0:52:30  0:10:34   254/F35-39     2837/F    
 6906. Heather L. Glosser           Varysburg NY             0:52:30  0:10:34   255/F35-39     2838/F    
 6907. Kelly Zorich                 Getzville NY             0:52:30  0:10:34   256/F35-39     2839/F    
 6908. Julie M. Fumanti             Buffalo NY               0:52:31  0:10:34   518/F25-29     2840/F    
 6909. Jessica A. Fumanti           New York NY              0:52:31  0:10:34   519/F25-29     2841/F    
 6910. Courtney L. Tedesco          Alden NY                 0:52:31  0:10:34   469/F20-24     2842/F    
 6911. Zachery D. Russillo          Cheektowaga NY           0:52:31  0:10:34   474/M15-19     4068/M    
 6912. Alison L. Scaringi           Amherst NY               0:52:31  0:10:34   383/F15-19     2843/F    
 6913. Angel Spaulding              West Seneca NY           0:52:31  0:10:34   382/F30-34     2844/F    
 6914. Cathy A. Aquino              Amherst NY               0:52:31  0:10:34   207/F45-49     2845/F    
 6915. Jocelyn Hazlett              Hamburg NY               0:52:32  0:10:34   520/F25-29     2846/F    
 6916. Deanna S. Austin             Batavia NY               0:52:33  0:10:34   257/F35-39     2847/F    
 6917. Bennett Goldstein            Buffalo NY               0:52:33  0:10:34   441/M20-24     4069/M    
 6918. Michaela C. Austin           Batavia NY               0:52:33  0:10:34   108/F01-14     2848/F    
 6919. Madelyn H. Rupp              Elma NY                  0:52:34  0:10:34   384/F15-19     2849/F    
 6920. Mikaela A. Gegelys           Chester NJ               0:52:34  0:10:34   109/F01-14     2850/F    
 6921. Ashley Dolpp                 Buffalo NY               0:52:34  0:10:34   521/F25-29     2851/F    
 6922. Ben Scaffidi                 Buffalo NY               0:52:34  0:10:34   438/M30-34     4070/M    
 6923. Melanie Uhteg                Cheektowaga NY           0:52:34  0:10:34   522/F25-29     2852/F    
 6924. Gabe McNichol                Hamburg NY               0:52:34  0:10:34   475/M15-19     4071/M    
 6925. Jessica Costantino           Williamsville NY         0:52:34  0:10:34   470/F20-24     2853/F    
 6926. Carol Ciotta                 Williamsville NY         0:52:34  0:10:34   270/F40-44     2854/F    
 6927. Brianna T. Maraschiello      Kenmore NY               0:52:34  0:10:34   471/F20-24     2855/F    
 6928. Jennifer Adema               Bowmansville NY          0:52:34  0:10:34   383/F30-34     2856/F    
 6929. Maria Scaffidi               Buffalo NY               0:52:34  0:10:34   523/F25-29     2857/F    
 6930. Julie Zang                   Clarence Center NY       0:52:34  0:10:34   384/F30-34     2858/F    
 6931. Elizabeth Rossi              North Tonawanda NY       0:52:35  0:10:35   472/F20-24     2859/F    
 6932. Jennifer A. Catanzaro        East Aurora NY           0:52:35  0:10:35   385/F30-34     2860/F    
 6933. Brian Morrish                Alden NY                 0:52:35  0:10:35   442/M20-24     4072/M    
 6934. Gillian L. Driscoll          Buffalo NY               0:52:35  0:10:35   258/F35-39     2861/F    
 6935. Audrey Weiss                 Hamburg NY               0:52:35  0:10:35   385/F15-19     2862/F    
 6936. Brendan T. Kerr              Kenmore NY               0:52:35  0:10:35   476/M15-19     4073/M    
 6937. Abby Weiss                   Hamburg NY               0:52:35  0:10:35   386/F15-19     2863/F    
 6938. Paula Paradise               Buffalo NY               0:52:35  0:10:35   155/F50-54     2864/F    
 6939. Kelsey Zawodzinski           Orchard Park NY          0:52:35  0:10:35   387/F15-19     2865/F    
 6940. Jill A. Spira                Youngstown NY            0:52:35  0:10:35   208/F45-49     2866/F    
 6941. Jessica Andriatch            Amherst NY               0:52:35  0:10:35   388/F15-19     2867/F    
 6942. Lianne Van Wagner            Lackawanna NY            0:52:36  0:10:35   389/F15-19     2868/F    
 6943. Geoff L. Nason               Buffalo NY               0:52:36  0:10:35   503/M25-29     4074/M    
 6944. Andrew Polino                East Amherst NY          0:52:36  0:10:35   443/M20-24     4075/M    
 6945. Ann Marie Cohoon             Lake View NY             0:52:36  0:10:35   386/F30-34     2869/F    
 6946. Amy Hurd                     Blasdell NY              0:52:36  0:10:35   387/F30-34     2870/F    
 6947. Alex Lenhard                 Cheektowaga NY           0:52:36  0:10:35   477/M15-19     4076/M    
 6948. Lindsay Nedimyer             Orchard Park NY          0:52:36  0:10:35   524/F25-29     2871/F    
 6949. John R. Rupp                 Elma NY                  0:52:36  0:10:35   380/M35-39     4077/M    
 6950. Bill Nedimyer                Orchard Park NY          0:52:36  0:10:35   395/M50-54     4078/M    
 6951. Michael Filbert              Buffalo NY               0:52:37  0:10:35   504/M25-29     4079/M    
 6952. Jade Welch                   Arcade NY                0:52:37  0:10:35   473/F20-24     2872/F    
 6953. James Hurd                   Blasdell NY              0:52:37  0:10:35   381/M35-39     4080/M    
 6954. Madeline K. Kavanaugh        West Seneca NY           0:52:37  0:10:35   390/F15-19     2873/F    
 6955. Andrea Pasternak             West Seneca NY           0:52:37  0:10:35   391/F15-19     2874/F    
 6956. Kimberly A. Sweet            South Wales NY           0:52:38  0:10:35   525/F25-29     2875/F    
 6957. Baxter C. Sukdolak           Lockport NY              0:52:38  0:10:35   478/M15-19     4081/M    
 6958. Kevin R. Clary               Pavilion NY              0:52:38  0:10:35   396/M50-54     4082/M    
 6959. Sarah Gutierrez              Amherst NY               0:52:38  0:10:35   474/F20-24     2876/F    
 6960. Barbara Hess                 Holland NY               0:52:38  0:10:35   156/F50-54     2877/F    
 6961. Debbie A. McCormick          Buffalo NY               0:52:39  0:10:35   388/F30-34     2878/F    
 6962. James Krey                   Lancaster NY             0:52:39  0:10:35   382/M35-39     4083/M    
 6963. Marni Amoretti               Niagara Falls NY         0:52:39  0:10:35   271/F40-44     2879/F    
 6964. Leslie Y. Sanford            Buffalo NY               0:52:39  0:10:35   209/F45-49     2880/F    
 6965. Derek Simkins                West Seneca NY           0:52:40  0:10:36   479/M15-19     4084/M    
 6966. Julie Rhode                  Lockport NY              0:52:40  0:10:36   526/F25-29     2881/F    
 6967. Lauren E. Sweet              South Wales NY           0:52:40  0:10:36   389/F30-34     2882/F    
 6968. Brendan Wilson               Hoboken NJ               0:52:40  0:10:36   383/M35-39     4085/M    
 6969. Jill M. Herrington           Lockport NY              0:52:40  0:10:36   259/F35-39     2883/F    
 6970. Kevin Keenan                 Buffalo NY               0:52:40  0:10:36   397/M50-54     4086/M    
 6971. Lisa Mosseau                 Floral Park NY           0:52:40  0:10:36   390/F30-34     2884/F    
 6972. Laura B. Ridge               Orchard Park NY          0:52:41  0:10:36   391/F30-34     2885/F    
 6973. John Morrissey               Buffalo NY               0:52:41  0:10:36   444/M20-24     4087/M    
 6974. Kevin S. Hassett             Buffalo NY               0:52:41  0:10:36   439/M30-34     4088/M    
 6975. Kristen Wilson               Hoboken NJ               0:52:41  0:10:36   392/F30-34     2886/F    
 6976. Katherine Kichak             Canfield ON              0:52:41  0:10:36   393/F30-34     2887/F    
 6977. Carrie L. Boye               Amherst NY               0:52:41  0:10:36   260/F35-39     2888/F    
 6978. Xuehua Liu                   Buffalo NY               0:52:41  0:10:36   210/F45-49     2889/F    
 6979. Michael A. Ippolito          Tonawanda NY             0:52:41  0:10:36   505/M25-29     4089/M    
 6980. Gabrielle S. Pucser          Buffalo NY               0:52:41  0:10:36   475/F20-24     2890/F    
 6981. Matthew Neumann              New York NY              0:52:41  0:10:36   506/M25-29     4090/M    
 6982. Heather Lockhart             New York NY              0:52:41  0:10:36   527/F25-29     2891/F    
 6983. Shawn Scampoli               East Amherst NY          0:52:42  0:10:36   168/M01-14     4091/M    
 6984. Beth Steinbruckner           Buffalo NY               0:52:42  0:10:36   528/F25-29     2892/F    
 6985. Daryle M. Macro              Grand Island NY          0:52:42  0:10:36   416/M45-49     4092/M    
 6986. Rosty Caryk                  Tonawanda NY             0:52:42  0:10:36   139/M60-64     4093/M    
 6987. Warren Hale                  Lockport NY              0:52:42  0:10:36   393/M40-44     4094/M    
 6988. Arlene Nehls                 Elma NY                  0:52:42  0:10:36   211/F45-49     2893/F    
 6989. Andrew J. Townsell           Amherst NY               0:52:42  0:10:36   507/M25-29     4095/M    
 6990. David Robertson              Eggertsville NY          0:52:42  0:10:36   140/M60-64     4096/M    
 6991. Rebecca Meissner             Hamburg NY               0:52:42  0:10:36   476/F20-24     2894/F    
 6992. Andrew Scampoli              East Amherst NY          0:52:42  0:10:36   169/M01-14     4097/M    
 6993. Timothy J. Scanlon           Tonawanda NY             0:52:42  0:10:36   398/M50-54     4098/M    
 6994. Drew McNichol                Hamburg NY               0:52:43  0:10:36   399/M50-54     4099/M    
 6995. Paul A. Pawenski             Lackawanna NY            0:52:43  0:10:36   394/M40-44     4100/M    
 6996. Dan Reinhart                 Amherst NY               0:52:43  0:10:36   141/M60-64     4101/M    
 6997. Kelly Virtuoso               Buffalo NY               0:52:43  0:10:36   394/F30-34     2895/F    
 6998. Shawn Hornung                Syracuse NY              0:52:43  0:10:36   529/F25-29     2896/F    
 6999. Laura B. Pitzonka            West Seneca NY           0:52:43  0:10:36   530/F25-29     2897/F    
 7000. Chris Ross                   Buffalo NY               0:52:43  0:10:36   400/M50-54     4102/M    
 7001. Julie Marwin                 Buffalo NY               0:52:43  0:10:36   531/F25-29     2898/F    
 7002. Amanda Dragone               Lackawanna NY            0:52:43  0:10:36   532/F25-29     2899/F    
 7003. Kevin A. Cotter              Hanover NH               0:52:43  0:10:36   395/M40-44     4103/M    
 7004. Isla Cotter                  Hanover NH               0:52:43  0:10:36   110/F01-14     2900/F    
 7005. Kelly Delp                   Buffalo NY               0:52:44  0:10:36   261/F35-39     2901/F    
 7006. Theodore Lipa                Lockport NY              0:52:44  0:10:36   417/M45-49     4104/M    
 7007. Amy M. Glidden               Buffalo NY               0:52:44  0:10:36   262/F35-39     2902/F    
 7008. Jessica A. Schutrum          East Aurora NY           0:52:44  0:10:36   533/F25-29     2903/F    
 7009. Fran A. Moyer                Hamburg NY               0:52:44  0:10:36    72/F55-59     2904/F    
 7010. Kim Morano                   Hamburg NY               0:52:44  0:10:36   212/F45-49     2905/F    
 7011. Megan E. Rutkowski           Kenmore NY               0:52:44  0:10:36   392/F15-19     2906/F    
 7012. Isaiah Smith                 Hodgenville KY           0:52:45  0:10:37   170/M01-14     4105/M    
 7013. Thomas W. Schulz             Amherst NY               0:52:45  0:10:37   401/M50-54     4106/M    
 7014. Julia Morrissey              Buffalo NY               0:52:45  0:10:37   393/F15-19     2907/F    
 7015. Michele Degasperi            Amherst NY               0:52:45  0:10:37   157/F50-54     2908/F    
 7016. Joe Neidlinger               Burt NY                  0:52:45  0:10:37   445/M20-24     4107/M    
 7017. Jennifer Smith               East Amherst NY          0:52:46  0:10:37   534/F25-29     2909/F    
 7018. Jackie Gramlich              Buffalo NY               0:52:46  0:10:37   477/F20-24     2910/F    
 7019. Thomas Kazmierczak           Pendleton NY             0:52:46  0:10:37   171/M01-14     4108/M    
 7020. David Munschauer             Buffalo NY               0:52:46  0:10:37   282/M55-59     4109/M    
 7021. Stephanie Stehlin            Kenmore NY               0:52:46  0:10:37   395/F30-34     2911/F    
 7022. Megan Swanson                Snyder NY                0:52:46  0:10:37   478/F20-24     2912/F    
 7023. Julia Connerton              Kenmore NY               0:52:46  0:10:37   111/F01-14     2913/F    
 7024. Claire Kazmierczak           Pendleton NY             0:52:46  0:10:37   394/F15-19     2914/F    
 7025. Marie McCabe                 Rochester NY             0:52:47  0:10:37   396/F30-34     2915/F    
 7026. Chris Savage                 Buffalo NY               0:52:47  0:10:37   508/M25-29     4110/M    
 7027. Donald Luscher               North Tonawanda NY       0:52:47  0:10:37   396/M40-44     4111/M    
 7028. Sarah Eneix                  West Seneca NY           0:52:47  0:10:37   112/F01-14     2916/F    
 7029. Barbara A. Roberts           Alden NY                 0:52:48  0:10:37   272/F40-44     2917/F    
 7030. Jim Morrissey                Buffalo NY               0:52:48  0:10:37   283/M55-59     4112/M    
 7031. Brian Padden                 Westlake OH              0:52:48  0:10:37   397/M40-44     4113/M    
 7032. Natalie Zawada               Buffalo NY               0:52:48  0:10:37   535/F25-29     2918/F    
 7033. Alex Schultz                 Buffalo NY               0:52:48  0:10:37   480/M15-19     4114/M    
 7034. Tom G. Vossler               Buffalo NY               0:52:48  0:10:37   402/M50-54     4115/M    
 7035. Robert Michalski             Lancaster NY             0:52:48  0:10:37   398/M40-44     4116/M    
 7036. Debra Padden                 Westlake OH              0:52:48  0:10:37   273/F40-44     2919/F    
 7037. Angela C. Heim               Clarence NY              0:52:49  0:10:38   397/F30-34     2920/F    
 7038. Patrick Gourlay              Buffalo NY               0:52:49  0:10:38   172/M01-14     4117/M    
 7039. Jacqueline M. Dmochowski     Kenmore NY               0:52:49  0:10:38   536/F25-29     2921/F    
 7040. Suzanne M. Tomaro            East Amherst NY          0:52:49  0:10:38   398/F30-34     2922/F    
 7041. Emily G. Brown               Orchard Park NY          0:52:49  0:10:38   395/F15-19     2923/F    
 7042. Nancy Gates                  Lancaster NY             0:52:49  0:10:38   213/F45-49     2924/F    
 7043. Mark Dadd                    Attica NY                0:52:49  0:10:38    35/M65-69     4118/M    
 7044. Sherri Mackenzie             Williamsville NY         0:52:50  0:10:38   399/F30-34     2925/F    
 7045. Kathleen A. Emmerling        West Falls NY            0:52:50  0:10:38   158/F50-54     2926/F    
 7046. Nancy M. Carrier             Gasport NY               0:52:50  0:10:38   214/F45-49     2927/F    
 7047. Michael Sansone              Lockport NY              0:52:50  0:10:38   142/M60-64     4119/M    
 7048. Josh Makar                   Cheektowaga NY           0:52:50  0:10:38   440/M30-34     4120/M    
 7049. Molly Krombach               Buffalo NY               0:52:50  0:10:38   263/F35-39     2928/F    
 7050. Keagan Makar                 Cheektowaga NY           0:52:50  0:10:38   173/M01-14     4121/M    
 7051. Sasra J. Vanner              Kenmore NY               0:52:50  0:10:38   113/F01-14     2929/F    
 7052. Juliette Stephan             Kenmore NY               0:52:50  0:10:38   396/F15-19     2930/F    
 7053. Amanda Maroney               Buffalo NY               0:52:50  0:10:38   479/F20-24     2931/F    
 7054. Shaun Morgan                 Elma NY                  0:52:50  0:10:38   446/M20-24     4122/M    
 7055. Kathryn Stephan              Kenmore NY               0:52:50  0:10:38   480/F20-24     2932/F    
 7056. Ernest M. Renaud             Tonawanda NY             0:52:50  0:10:38   284/M55-59     4123/M    
 7057. Nicole Nehls                 Elma NY                  0:52:50  0:10:38   397/F15-19     2933/F    
 7058. Erin Hennessy                East Aurora NY           0:52:51  0:10:38   481/F20-24     2934/F    
 7059. Trey Marinello               New York NY              0:52:51  0:10:38   509/M25-29     4124/M    
 7060. Patrick Munson               Orchard Park NY          0:52:51  0:10:38   510/M25-29     4125/M    
 7061. Amy Dybalski                 West Seneca NY           0:52:51  0:10:38   264/F35-39     2935/F    
 7062. Richard Nehls                Elma NY                  0:52:51  0:10:38   418/M45-49     4126/M    
 7063. Margaret Bender              Lackawanna NY            0:52:51  0:10:38   398/F15-19     2936/F    
 7064. Alyssa Pantano               Amherst NY               0:52:52  0:10:38   482/F20-24     2937/F    
 7065. Zachary J. Haller            Buffalo NY               0:52:52  0:10:38   174/M01-14     4127/M    
 7066. Sara Heidinger               Buffalo NY               0:52:52  0:10:38   483/F20-24     2938/F    
 7067. Robert Koszarek              Williamsville NY         0:52:52  0:10:38   399/M40-44     4128/M    
 7068. Aberlee Clark                West Falls NY            0:52:52  0:10:38   537/F25-29     2939/F    
 7069. Brendan Munson               Orchard Park NY          0:52:52  0:10:38   511/M25-29     4129/M    
 7070. Karen Antonelli              Lakeview NY              0:52:52  0:10:38   265/F35-39     2940/F    
 7071. Nancy A. Gworek              Cheektowaga NY           0:52:52  0:10:38    73/F55-59     2941/F    
 7072. Susan Epstein                Amherst NY               0:52:53  0:10:38   159/F50-54     2942/F    
 7073. Kelly M. Cartus              Williamsville NY         0:52:53  0:10:38   215/F45-49     2943/F    
 7074. Lori Pohrte                  Hamburg NY               0:52:53  0:10:38   266/F35-39     2944/F    
 7075. John Coyle                   Angola NY                0:52:53  0:10:38   400/M40-44     4130/M    
 7076. Haley Epstein                Amherst NY               0:52:53  0:10:38   114/F01-14     2945/F    
 7077. John Cartus                  Williamsville NY         0:52:53  0:10:38   285/M55-59     4131/M    
 7078. Steven Schwab                Gasport NY               0:52:53  0:10:38   419/M45-49     4132/M    
 7079. David S. Wilson              Lackawanna NY            0:52:54  0:10:39   512/M25-29     4133/M    
 7080. Mary Oleary                  East Aurora NY           0:52:55  0:10:39   274/F40-44     2946/F    
 7081. June Crawford                Buffalo NY               0:52:56  0:10:39   400/F30-34     2947/F    
 7082. Laura Scannapieco            Clarence NY              0:52:56  0:10:39   484/F20-24     2948/F    
 7083. Megan Griffin                Buffalo NY               0:52:56  0:10:39   267/F35-39     2949/F    
 7084. Megan Pailler                Amherst NY               0:52:57  0:10:39   268/F35-39     2950/F    
 7085. Sam Schwarz                  Arlington VA             0:52:57  0:10:39   175/M01-14     4134/M    
 7086. Melissa Isenhart             Orchard Park NY          0:52:57  0:10:39   401/F30-34     2951/F    
 7087. Kevin Isenhart               Orchard Park NY          0:52:57  0:10:39   384/M35-39     4135/M    
 7088. Andrew Schwarz               Arlington VA             0:52:57  0:10:39   401/M40-44     4136/M    
 7089. Laura Willis                 Littleton MA             0:52:57  0:10:39   538/F25-29     2952/F    
 7090. Patrick Hornung              Buffalo NY               0:52:57  0:10:39   513/M25-29     4137/M    
 7091. Jonathan Mahoney             Kenmore NY               0:52:58  0:10:39   441/M30-34     4138/M    
 7092. Martin Coombs                Grand Island NY          0:52:58  0:10:39   385/M35-39     4139/M    
 7093. Sarah M. Eager               Buffalo NY               0:52:58  0:10:39   485/F20-24     2953/F    
 7094. Amber Schmigel               North Tonawanda NY       0:52:58  0:10:39   399/F15-19     2954/F    
 7095. Chris Schmigel               Buffalo NY               0:52:58  0:10:39   420/M45-49     4140/M    
 7096. Mark Modzelewski             West Seneca NY           0:52:59  0:10:40   402/M40-44     4141/M    
 7097. Amanda M. Gombos             Angola NY                0:52:59  0:10:40   539/F25-29     2955/F    
 7098. Catherine E. Haller          Buffalo NY               0:52:59  0:10:40   275/F40-44     2956/F    
 7099. Joe K. Norell                Snyder NY                0:52:59  0:10:40   403/M40-44     4142/M    
 7100. Robert J. Dils               Blasdell NY              0:52:59  0:10:40   442/M30-34     4143/M    
 7101. Mike J. Hughes               Batavia NY               0:52:59  0:10:40   286/M55-59     4144/M    
 7102. Cathleen M. Zeman            Lancaster NY             0:52:59  0:10:40   276/F40-44     2957/F    
 7103. Ashley Goble                 Guilderland NY           0:53:00  0:10:40   540/F25-29     2958/F    
 7104. Gregory Lenz                 East Amherst NY          0:53:00  0:10:40   447/M20-24     4145/M    
 7105. Tony Zanatian                North Tonawanda NY       0:53:00  0:10:40   176/M01-14     4146/M    
 7106. Lynn Keane                   Orchard Park NY          0:53:00  0:10:40   277/F40-44     2959/F    
 7107. Donna Haslinger              Lancaster NY             0:53:00  0:10:40   216/F45-49     2960/F    
 7108. Steve Tasker                 East Aurora NY           0:53:00  0:10:40   421/M45-49     4147/M    
 7109. Sarah Tasker                 East Aurora NY           0:53:00  0:10:40   217/F45-49     2961/F    
 7110. Joan M. Banas                Williamsville NY         0:53:01  0:10:40    74/F55-59     2962/F    
 7111. Bob A. Literman              Ames IA                  0:53:01  0:10:40   514/M25-29     4148/M    
 7112. Dana Learn                   East Aurora NY           0:53:01  0:10:40   486/F20-24     2963/F    
 7113. Ian Jones                    Orchard Park NY          0:53:01  0:10:40   403/M50-54     4149/M    
 7114. Melinda Lim                  Chico CA                 0:53:01  0:10:40   541/F25-29     2964/F    
 7115. Sean P. Kelly                Buffalo NY               0:53:01  0:10:40   443/M30-34     4150/M    
 7116. Sarah Bauer                  Indianapolis IN          0:53:01  0:10:40   542/F25-29     2965/F    
 7117. Karen McCabe                 Rochester NY             0:53:01  0:10:40   543/F25-29     2966/F    
 7118. Andrew McNeil                Buffalo NY               0:53:01  0:10:40   386/M35-39     4151/M    
 7119. James J. Walter              Rancho Palos Verdes CA   0:53:01  0:10:40   287/M55-59     4152/M    
 7120. Elizabeth Driscoll           Lockport NY              0:53:01  0:10:40   487/F20-24     2967/F    
 7121. Jason Huart                  Rochester NY             0:53:02  0:10:40   444/M30-34     4153/M    
 7122. Patrick Curry                Buffalo NY               0:53:02  0:10:40   445/M30-34     4154/M    
 7123. Matt Lim                     Chico CA                 0:53:02  0:10:40   515/M25-29     4155/M    
 7124. Robert Giacomantonia         Rochester NY             0:53:02  0:10:40   516/M25-29     4156/M    
 7125. Peter D'Auria                Kenmore NY               0:53:02  0:10:40   422/M45-49     4157/M    
 7126. Colleen McCabe               Rochester NY             0:53:02  0:10:40   402/F30-34     2968/F    
 7127. James Walter                 Indianapolis IN          0:53:02  0:10:40   517/M25-29     4158/M    
 7128. Cara McLaughlin              Buffalo NY               0:53:02  0:10:40   403/F30-34     2969/F    
 7129. Laurie Walter                Fayetteville NY          0:53:02  0:10:40    75/F55-59     2970/F    
 7130. Joanna C. Lee                Ann Arbor MI             0:53:02  0:10:40   404/F30-34     2971/F    
 7131. Bill Walter                  Fayetteville NY          0:53:02  0:10:40   288/M55-59     4159/M    
 7132. Emily Olson                  Boston MA                0:53:02  0:10:40   488/F20-24     2972/F    
 7133. Scott M. Henderson           Grand Island NY          0:53:02  0:10:40   423/M45-49     4160/M    
 7134. Michele P. Furlong           Schwenksville PA         0:53:02  0:10:40   218/F45-49     2973/F    
 7135. Peter Bukowski               Buffalo NY               0:53:02  0:10:40   404/M50-54     4161/M    
 7136. Dawn Evans                   East Aurora NY           0:53:03  0:10:40   269/F35-39     2974/F    
 7137. Michelle A. Burden           Lancaster NY             0:53:03  0:10:40   544/F25-29     2975/F    
 7138. Catherine Burden             Bloomington IN           0:53:03  0:10:40   489/F20-24     2976/F    
 7139. Kristen Victor               Buffalo NY               0:53:03  0:10:40   490/F20-24     2977/F    
 7140. Gabrielle Maier              Buffalo NY               0:53:03  0:10:40   400/F15-19     2978/F    
 7141. Valerie Bonadonna            Medina NY                0:53:03  0:10:40   401/F15-19     2979/F    
 7142. Ashlie Roberts               Fairport NY              0:53:03  0:10:40   545/F25-29     2980/F    
 7143. Tamiko Khald-Khan            Allston MA               0:53:03  0:10:40   270/F35-39     2981/F    
 7144. Katy Miller                  Buffalo NY               0:53:03  0:10:40   219/F45-49     2982/F    
 7145. Jeremy Burden                Lancaster NY             0:53:03  0:10:40   518/M25-29     4162/M    
 7146. Kira Doll                    Buffalo NY               0:53:04  0:10:41   546/F25-29     2983/F    
 7147. Kimberley Brown              Buffalo NY               0:53:04  0:10:41   278/F40-44     2984/F    
 7148. Timothy P. Daley             Chicago IL               0:53:04  0:10:41   404/M40-44     4163/M    
 7149. Laura Burden                 Bloomington IN           0:53:04  0:10:41   547/F25-29     2985/F    
 7150. Lauren Patterson             Buffalo NY               0:53:04  0:10:41   548/F25-29     2986/F    
 7151. David Rodemeyer              Depew NY                 0:53:04  0:10:41   405/M40-44     4164/M    
 7152. Meghan L. Lee                Ann Arbor MI             0:53:04  0:10:41   271/F35-39     2987/F    
 7153. Sharryn Oleskiw              Port Colborne ON         0:53:04  0:10:41    24/F60-64     2988/F    
 7154. Michael J. Kistner           Lockport NY              0:53:05  0:10:41   405/M50-54     4165/M    
 7155. Stephanie Latham             St. Catharines ON        0:53:05  0:10:41   279/F40-44     2989/F    
 7156. Chrissy Shaffer              Clarence NY              0:53:05  0:10:41   549/F25-29     2990/F    
 7157. Mary G. Cochrane             Buffalo NY               0:53:05  0:10:41   220/F45-49     2991/F    
 7158. Kelsey R. Wilson             Lakeview NY              0:53:05  0:10:41   115/F01-14     2992/F    
 7159. Teodoro Marcucci             Buffalo NY               0:53:05  0:10:41   177/M01-14     4166/M    
 7160. Shawn Riester                Tonawanda NY             0:53:05  0:10:41   406/M40-44     4167/M    
 7161. Ernesto Alvarez              Lackawanna NY            0:53:05  0:10:41   446/M30-34     4168/M    
 7162. Andrea D. Mancuso            Kenmore NY               0:53:06  0:10:41   280/F40-44     2993/F    
 7163. Taylor Johnson               Amherst NY               0:53:06  0:10:41   116/F01-14     2994/F    
 7164. Karen M. Smith               Hamburg NY               0:53:06  0:10:41   281/F40-44     2995/F    
 7165. Cassie C. Tasker             East Aurora NY           0:53:06  0:10:41   491/F20-24     2996/F    
 7166. Katrina Maccallini           Buffalo NY               0:53:06  0:10:41   272/F35-39     2997/F    
 7167. Deacon Tasker                East Aurora NY           0:53:06  0:10:41   448/M20-24     4169/M    
 7168. David Zydel                  Elma NY                  0:53:06  0:10:41   407/M40-44     4170/M    
 7169. Madelyn Zydel                Elma NY                  0:53:07  0:10:41   117/F01-14     2998/F    
 7170. Mario Albert                 East Amherst NY          0:53:07  0:10:41   387/M35-39     4171/M    
 7171. Joseph Cavaretta             Akron OH                 0:53:07  0:10:41   519/M25-29     4172/M    
 7172. Jill E. Keys                 Lockport NY              0:53:07  0:10:41   550/F25-29     2999/F    
 7173. Mallory L. Zabel             Buffalo NY               0:53:07  0:10:41   551/F25-29     3000/F    
 7174. Adam Zaremski                Holland NY               0:53:07  0:10:41   520/M25-29     4173/M    
 7175. Jason D. Klaben              Ithaca NY                0:53:07  0:10:41   408/M40-44     4174/M    
 7176. Ann M. Palka                 Williamsville NY         0:53:07  0:10:41   221/F45-49     3001/F    
 7177. Andrea Bellavia              Amherst NY               0:53:07  0:10:41   492/F20-24     3002/F    
 7178. Tiffany Resetarits           Williamsville NY         0:53:08  0:10:41   552/F25-29     3003/F    
 7179. Coleen Rausch                Middleport NY            0:53:08  0:10:41   493/F20-24     3004/F    
 7180. Robert L. Neidlinger         Royal Oak MI             0:53:08  0:10:41   521/M25-29     4175/M    
 7181. Bemjamin P. Fertig           Amherst NY               0:53:08  0:10:41   178/M01-14     4176/M    
 7182. Patrick G. Kelley            North Tonawanda NY       0:53:08  0:10:41   522/M25-29     4177/M    
 7183. Maura L. Colby               Lancaster NY             0:53:08  0:10:41   118/F01-14     3005/F    
 7184. Lauren Jones                 Orchard Park NY          0:53:08  0:10:41   402/F15-19     3006/F    
 7185. Katie Kelley                 Brookline MA             0:53:08  0:10:41   553/F25-29     3007/F    
 7186. Steven Resetarits            Williamsville NY         0:53:08  0:10:41   523/M25-29     4178/M    
 7187. Molly Goldstein              New York NY              0:53:08  0:10:41   554/F25-29     3008/F    
 7188. Christopher Ercole           Fairport NY              0:53:08  0:10:41   143/M60-64     4179/M    
 7189. James Breier                 Grand Island NY          0:53:09  0:10:42   406/M50-54     4180/M    
 7190. Kelly Walsh                  Tonawanda NY             0:53:09  0:10:42   403/F15-19     3009/F    
 7191. Mark Campbell                Waltham MA               0:53:09  0:10:42   447/M30-34     4181/M    
 7192. Kyle Hoffman                 Fairfax VA               0:53:09  0:10:42   524/M25-29     4182/M    
 7193. Bill L. Neidlinger           Burt NY                  0:53:09  0:10:42   144/M60-64     4183/M    
 7194. Lea O'Malley                 East Aurora NY           0:53:10  0:10:42   405/F30-34     3010/F    
 7195. Alexis M. Pelowski           West Seneca NY           0:53:10  0:10:42   404/F15-19     3011/F    
 7196. Peggy Mulanix                Buffalo NY               0:53:10  0:10:42   222/F45-49     3012/F    
 7197. Susanne Gelormini            Amherst NY               0:53:11  0:10:42   494/F20-24     3013/F    
 7198. Julie Stachura               Bowmansville NY          0:53:11  0:10:42   555/F25-29     3014/F    
 7199. Angelina L. Ezzo             Buffalo NY               0:53:11  0:10:42   556/F25-29     3015/F    
 7200. Michael Dolan                Getzville NY             0:53:11  0:10:42   409/M40-44     4184/M    
 7201. Daniel Hoefert               Port Tobacco MD          0:53:11  0:10:42   448/M30-34     4185/M    
 7202. Matt Bartels                 Lancaster NY             0:53:12  0:10:42   410/M40-44     4186/M    
 7203. Joseph T. Kabacinski         Kenmore NY               0:53:12  0:10:42   289/M55-59     4187/M    
 7204. Lauren A. Zawadzki           Buffalo NY               0:53:13  0:10:42   495/F20-24     3016/F    
 7205. Joseph S. Gardon, Jr.        Kenmore NY               0:53:13  0:10:42   407/M50-54     4188/M    
 7206. Nina Santarpia               Buffalo NY               0:53:13  0:10:42   119/F01-14     3017/F    
 7207. Jennifer G. Walsh            North Tonawanda NY       0:53:13  0:10:42   273/F35-39     3018/F    
 7208. Joseph Insalaco              North Tonawanda NY       0:53:14  0:10:43   408/M50-54     4189/M    
 7209. Jill E. Pace                 Washington DC            0:53:14  0:10:43   557/F25-29     3019/F    
 7210. Brent A. Merrill             Lockport NY              0:53:14  0:10:43   449/M30-34     4190/M    
 7211. Colleen C. Laughlin          Buffalo NY               0:53:14  0:10:43   558/F25-29     3020/F    
 7212. Christa Switzer              Buffalo NY               0:53:14  0:10:43   406/F30-34     3021/F    
 7213. Lisa M. Pontrello            Tonawanda NY             0:53:15  0:10:43   274/F35-39     3022/F    
 7214. John P. Emhof                Buffalo NY               0:53:15  0:10:43   409/M50-54     4191/M    
 7215. Donald J. Ganci              Buffalo NY               0:53:15  0:10:43    12/M70-74     4192/M    
 7216. Christa Greiner              Eden NY                  0:53:15  0:10:43   120/F01-14     3023/F    
 7217. Karen Berger                 Amherst NY               0:53:15  0:10:43   275/F35-39     3024/F    
 7218. James Smith                  Amherst NY               0:53:15  0:10:43   411/M40-44     4193/M    
 7219. Randy W. Dyck                St. Catharines ON        0:53:16  0:10:43   290/M55-59     4194/M    
 7220. Justin McMahon               Orchard Park NY          0:53:16  0:10:43   179/M01-14     4195/M    
 7221. Kevin C. Hagen               Grand Island NY          0:53:16  0:10:43   291/M55-59     4196/M    
 7222. Terrence J. Morrissey        Bowmansville NY          0:53:16  0:10:43    36/M65-69     4197/M    
 7223. Lauryn Brown                 Amherst NY               0:53:16  0:10:43   496/F20-24     3025/F    
 7224. Jennifer Liaros              Lancaster NY             0:53:16  0:10:43   559/F25-29     3026/F    
 7225. Dale J. Gump                 New York NY              0:53:16  0:10:43   525/M25-29     4198/M    
 7226. Dana Meeks                   Alexandria VA            0:53:16  0:10:43   407/F30-34     3027/F    
 7227. Mary E. Cannon               Buffalo NY               0:53:16  0:10:43   276/F35-39     3028/F    
 7228. Lawrence Whelan              Lancaster NY             0:53:17  0:10:43   292/M55-59     4199/M    
 7229. Kevin McMahon                Orchard Park NY          0:53:17  0:10:43   424/M45-49     4200/M    
 7230. Morgan L. Lorenz             West Seneca NY           0:53:17  0:10:43   405/F15-19     3029/F    
 7231. James Ninni                  Park Ridge IL            0:53:17  0:10:43   412/M40-44     4201/M    
 7232. Jane Lorenz                  West Seneca NY           0:53:17  0:10:43   223/F45-49     3030/F    
 7233. Pamela Marcucci              Buffalo NY               0:53:17  0:10:43   224/F45-49     3031/F    
 7234. Linda Taylor                 Tonawanda NY             0:53:17  0:10:43    25/F60-64     3032/F    
 7235. Joseph S. Rogliano           Buffalo NY               0:53:17  0:10:43   410/M50-54     4202/M    
 7236. David Wegner                 East Amherst NY          0:53:18  0:10:43    37/M65-69     4203/M    
 7237. Debra A. Robinson            Altamont NY              0:53:18  0:10:43   160/F50-54     3033/F    
 7238. Tania Martzolf               Lancaster NY             0:53:18  0:10:43   560/F25-29     3034/F    
 7239. Jacob R. McCormick           Tonawanda NY             0:53:18  0:10:43   449/M20-24     4204/M    
 7240. Sandra O. Gollnick           Williamsville NY         0:53:18  0:10:43   161/F50-54     3035/F    
 7241. Abigail A. Formella          Mumford NY               0:53:18  0:10:43   497/F20-24     3036/F    
 7242. Timothy Brown                Buffalo NY               0:53:18  0:10:43   450/M30-34     4205/M    
 7243. Gary J. Robinson             Altamont NY              0:53:18  0:10:43   425/M45-49     4206/M    
 7244. Tom Nader                    Tonawanda NY             0:53:19  0:10:44   411/M50-54     4207/M    
 7245. Susan Gembala                Cheektowaga NY           0:53:19  0:10:44   282/F40-44     3037/F    
 7246. Jennifer Pierce              Souderton PA             0:53:19  0:10:44   277/F35-39     3038/F    
 7247. Austin L. Delabio            Lockport NY              0:53:20  0:10:44   498/F20-24     3039/F    
 7248. Thomas McBride               Orchard Park NY          0:53:20  0:10:44   180/M01-14     4208/M    
 7249. Lindsay Schutrum             East Aurora NY           0:53:20  0:10:44   561/F25-29     3040/F    
 7250. Whitney Chestnut             Ardmore PA               0:53:20  0:10:44   562/F25-29     3041/F    
 7251. Jessica L. Nowak             Williamsville NY         0:53:20  0:10:44   499/F20-24     3042/F    
 7252. Emilee Norris                Buffalo NY               0:53:20  0:10:44   563/F25-29     3043/F    
 7253. Lauren Helowicz              Washington DC            0:53:20  0:10:44   564/F25-29     3044/F    
 7254. Christine T. Hallings        Penn Yan NY              0:53:21  0:10:44   565/F25-29     3045/F    
 7255. Elizabeth D. Barnes          Orchard Park NY          0:53:21  0:10:44   500/F20-24     3046/F    
 7256. Sara Costello                Lockport NY              0:53:21  0:10:44   406/F15-19     3047/F    
 7257. Tim Robertson                Buffalo NY               0:53:21  0:10:44   426/M45-49     4209/M    
 7258. Kyle Smith                   Amherst NY               0:53:21  0:10:44   450/M20-24     4210/M    
 7259. Rose Scarozza                Sloan NY                 0:53:21  0:10:44   566/F25-29     3048/F    
 7260. Elizabeth Palmer             New Woodstock NY         0:53:21  0:10:44   407/F15-19     3049/F    
 7261. Jacquelyn R. Rickan          Kenmore NY               0:53:22  0:10:44   501/F20-24     3050/F    
 7262. Amanda Grasso                Tonawanda NY             0:53:22  0:10:44   502/F20-24     3051/F    
 7263. Nicholas C. King             East Amherst NY          0:53:22  0:10:44   181/M01-14     4211/M    
 7264. Courtney R. Kramer           Buffalo NY               0:53:22  0:10:44   567/F25-29     3052/F    
 7265. Kevin R. Ryan                Buffalo NY               0:53:23  0:10:44   412/M50-54     4212/M    
 7266. John C. Brady                Amherst NY               0:53:23  0:10:44   413/M50-54     4213/M    
 7267. Stephanie Skinner            Little Valley NY         0:53:23  0:10:44   408/F15-19     3053/F    
 7268. Krissy Tur                   Alden NY                 0:53:24  0:10:45   409/F15-19     3054/F    
 7269. Caitlin E. Whissel           Davidsonville MD         0:53:24  0:10:45   410/F15-19     3055/F    
 7270. Alyssa Trampert              Orchard Park NY          0:53:24  0:10:45   503/F20-24     3056/F    
 7271. Dave Goddard                 Williamsville NY         0:53:24  0:10:45   293/M55-59     4214/M    
 7272. Emily Bradley                Lockport NY              0:53:24  0:10:45   411/F15-19     3057/F    
 7273. Walter R. Pszonak            Blasdell NY              0:53:24  0:10:45   145/M60-64     4215/M    
 7274. Laura Pullano                Hamburg NY               0:53:25  0:10:45   412/F15-19     3058/F    
 7275. Chuck Stanukinas             East Amherst NY          0:53:25  0:10:45   146/M60-64     4216/M    
 7276. Philip B. O'Neill            Corfu NY                 0:53:25  0:10:45   414/M50-54     4217/M    
 7277. Lynn Pullano                 Hamburg NY               0:53:25  0:10:45   225/F45-49     3059/F    
 7278. Sue Mahoney                  Hamburg NY               0:53:25  0:10:45   283/F40-44     3060/F    
 7279. Eric T. Kingsbury            Williamsville NY         0:53:25  0:10:45   451/M30-34     4218/M    
 7280. Molly McDonnell              Buffalo NY               0:53:25  0:10:45   121/F01-14     3061/F    
 7281. Nate Trotman                 East Amherst NY          0:53:25  0:10:45   182/M01-14     4219/M    
 7282. Gary Durawa                  Williamsville NY         0:53:25  0:10:45   415/M50-54     4220/M    
 7283. Scott McBride                Orchard Park NY          0:53:25  0:10:45   413/M40-44     4221/M    
 7284. Jennifer E. Townsell         Chicago IL               0:53:26  0:10:45   504/F20-24     3062/F    
 7285. Louis G. Gruber              Buffalo NY               0:53:26  0:10:45   388/M35-39     4222/M    
 7286. Dan Greene                   Buffalo NY               0:53:26  0:10:45   452/M30-34     4223/M    
 7287. Jeremy G. Loss               Grand Island NY          0:53:26  0:10:45   481/M15-19     4224/M    
 7288. Ellen Rhoney                 Kenmore NY               0:53:26  0:10:45   408/F30-34     3063/F    
 7289. Lisa M. Krueger              Orchard Park NY          0:53:26  0:10:45   278/F35-39     3064/F    
 7290. David L. Fertig              Amherst NY               0:53:26  0:10:45   416/M50-54     4225/M    
 7291. Beth Ann Hedges              Kenmore NY               0:53:26  0:10:45   226/F45-49     3065/F    
 7292. Randy A. Crampton            Fredonia NY              0:53:27  0:10:45   389/M35-39     4226/M    
 7293. Steven E. Hepp               East Amherst NY          0:53:27  0:10:45   427/M45-49     4227/M    
 7294. Brittany Schranz             Hamburg NY               0:53:27  0:10:45   568/F25-29     3066/F    
 7295. Daniel Spurio                Buffalo NY               0:53:27  0:10:45   428/M45-49     4228/M    
 7296. Kirk Schranz                 Hamburg NY               0:53:28  0:10:45   526/M25-29     4229/M    
 7297. Jessica L. Gucwa             Kenmore NY               0:53:28  0:10:45   569/F25-29     3067/F    
 7298. Catherine M. Glawatz         Lancaster NY             0:53:28  0:10:45   570/F25-29     3068/F    
 7299. Adrienne Spurio              Buffalo NY               0:53:28  0:10:45   279/F35-39     3069/F    
 7300. Isaac R. Johnson             Orchard Park NY          0:53:28  0:10:45   183/M01-14     4230/M    
 7301. Melissa Grosso               Depew NY                 0:53:28  0:10:45   571/F25-29     3070/F    
 7302. Dana A. Lundberg             Frewsburg NY             0:53:28  0:10:45   390/M35-39     4231/M    
 7303. Nancy C. Vargo               Buffalo NY               0:53:28  0:10:45    76/F55-59     3071/F    
 7304. Kathleen Lundberg            Frewsburg NY             0:53:28  0:10:45   280/F35-39     3072/F    
 7305. Cynthia L. Wittman           Chaska MN                0:53:29  0:10:46   227/F45-49     3073/F    
 7306. Gerard J. Owczarczak         East Amherst NY          0:53:29  0:10:46   147/M60-64     4232/M    
 7307. Frank R. Johnson             Orchard Park NY          0:53:30  0:10:46   414/M40-44     4233/M    
 7308. Erin M. Quivlivan            Hamburg NY               0:53:30  0:10:46   122/F01-14     3074/F    
 7309. Danielle Maddex              Eden NY                  0:53:30  0:10:46   413/F15-19     3075/F    
 7310. Gary Sheehan, Jr.            Amherst NY               0:53:30  0:10:46   417/M50-54     4234/M    
 7311. Peggy Hillery                Hamburg NY               0:53:30  0:10:46   162/F50-54     3076/F    
 7312. Walter Wittenzellner         East Amherst NY          0:53:30  0:10:46     3/M75-79     4235/M    
 7313. Elizabeth Soucise            Astoria NY               0:53:31  0:10:46   572/F25-29     3077/F    
 7314. Sean Hillery                 Hamburg NY               0:53:31  0:10:46   482/M15-19     4236/M    
 7315. Claire M. Herrmann           Hamburg NY               0:53:31  0:10:46   123/F01-14     3078/F    
 7316. Andrea M. Casselberry        West Seneca NY           0:53:31  0:10:46   228/F45-49     3079/F    
 7317. Eric Bauer                   West Seneca NY           0:53:31  0:10:46   527/M25-29     4237/M    
 7318. Rachel Reinhart              New York NY              0:53:31  0:10:46   409/F30-34     3080/F    
 7319. Richard Chmielnicki, Jr.     Buffalo NY               0:53:31  0:10:46   483/M15-19     4238/M    
 7320. Jacob Green                  Kenmore NY               0:53:31  0:10:46   184/M01-14     4239/M    
 7321. Jim Harris                   Buffalo NY               0:53:32  0:10:46   294/M55-59     4240/M    
 7322. James T. Turner              East Amherst NY          0:53:32  0:10:46   429/M45-49     4241/M    
 7323. Jason Sittniewski            East Amherst NY          0:53:32  0:10:46   391/M35-39     4242/M    
 7324. Kara L. Marciano             Pittsburgh PA            0:53:32  0:10:46   573/F25-29     3081/F    
 7325. Mark A. Lotterer             Orchard Park NY          0:53:32  0:10:46   430/M45-49     4243/M    
 7326. Bob Shivinsky                Tonawanda NY             0:53:33  0:10:46   415/M40-44     4244/M    
 7327. Julie Graves                 Buffalo NY               0:53:33  0:10:46   229/F45-49     3082/F    
 7328. Mary Lou Letina              Buffalo NY               0:53:33  0:10:46   410/F30-34     3083/F    
 7329. Anand Perala                 Clarence NY              0:53:33  0:10:46   453/M30-34     4245/M    
 7330. Patrick Dengler              Hamburg NY               0:53:33  0:10:46   484/M15-19     4246/M    
 7331. Jennifer Lauck               Kenmore NY               0:53:33  0:10:46   284/F40-44     3084/F    
 7332. Tricia Dossinger             Amherst NY               0:53:34  0:10:47   285/F40-44     3085/F    
 7333. Julie Neville                Grand Island NY          0:53:34  0:10:47   411/F30-34     3086/F    
 7334. Laura L. Archie              Oreland PA               0:53:34  0:10:47   163/F50-54     3087/F    
 7335. Emily Cummiskey              Clarence NY              0:53:34  0:10:47   414/F15-19     3088/F    
 7336. Dan English                  North Tonawanda NY       0:53:34  0:10:47   416/M40-44     4247/M    
 7337. Caroline Boron               Grand Island NY          0:53:34  0:10:47   505/F20-24     3089/F    
 7338. Karen M. Monaco              Buffalo NY               0:53:34  0:10:47   412/F30-34     3090/F    
 7339. Betty Jo Gabel               Silver Creek NY          0:53:34  0:10:47   230/F45-49     3091/F    
 7340. Karen Bellanca               Grand Island NY          0:53:34  0:10:47   506/F20-24     3092/F    
 7341. Angela M. Klein              Lancaster NY             0:53:34  0:10:47   413/F30-34     3093/F    
 7342. Pietro Muscato               Buffalo NY               0:53:34  0:10:47   451/M20-24     4248/M    
 7343. Sara Peter                   Buffalo NY               0:53:35  0:10:47   574/F25-29     3094/F    
 7344. Matthew Shea                 Buffalo NY               0:53:35  0:10:47   528/M25-29     4249/M    
 7345. Robert J. Galdys             East Amherst NY          0:53:35  0:10:47   148/M60-64     4250/M    
 7346. Bethany Koniarczyk           Buffalo NY               0:53:35  0:10:47   507/F20-24     3095/F    
 7347. Puneet Singh                 Youngstown NY            0:53:35  0:10:47   508/F20-24     3096/F    
 7348. Lisa Murdock                 Amherst NY               0:53:35  0:10:47   281/F35-39     3097/F    
 7349. Brian Alesius                Williamsville NY         0:53:35  0:10:47   392/M35-39     4251/M    
 7350. Ronald L. Wiley              Grand Island NY          0:53:35  0:10:47   393/M35-39     4252/M    
 7351. Brenda Lane                  Buffalo NY               0:53:36  0:10:47   164/F50-54     3098/F    
 7352. Thomas Hooven                Nashville TN             0:53:36  0:10:47   529/M25-29     4253/M    
 7353. Victor Kovacs                Kenmore NY               0:53:36  0:10:47   431/M45-49     4254/M    
 7354. David A. Nowak               Lake View NY             0:53:36  0:10:47   417/M40-44     4255/M    
 7355. Rachel C. Morgan             Athens AL                0:53:37  0:10:47   575/F25-29     3099/F    
 7356. Jackie Fleming               Amherst NY               0:53:37  0:10:47   282/F35-39     3100/F    
 7357. Amy C. Wrobel                Niagara Falls NY         0:53:37  0:10:47   576/F25-29     3101/F    
 7358. Melissa S. Boehmer           Kenmore NY               0:53:37  0:10:47   283/F35-39     3102/F    
 7359. Diane Impastato              Marilla NY               0:53:37  0:10:47   165/F50-54     3103/F    
 7360. Joe Christ                   Youngstown NY            0:53:37  0:10:47   452/M20-24     4256/M    
 7361. Theresa Sellitto             Lancaster NY             0:53:37  0:10:47   577/F25-29     3104/F    
 7362. Melanie R. Klaja             Blasdell NY              0:53:38  0:10:47   414/F30-34     3105/F    
 7363. Lisa Lafratta                Lancaster NY             0:53:38  0:10:47   578/F25-29     3106/F    
 7364. Richard Miller               West Seneca NY           0:53:38  0:10:47   432/M45-49     4257/M    
 7365. Lauren Y. Contreras          Lancaster NY             0:53:38  0:10:47   509/F20-24     3107/F    
 7366. Lexi Lindamer                Lewiston NY              0:53:38  0:10:47   124/F01-14     3108/F    
 7367. David A. Gerber              Buffalo NY               0:53:38  0:10:47    38/M65-69     4258/M    
 7368. Andy Mocny                   West Seneca NY           0:53:38  0:10:47   530/M25-29     4259/M    
 7369. Kathryn R. Perryman          Kenmore NY               0:53:38  0:10:47   415/F30-34     3109/F    
 7370. Paul Quebral                 Williamsville NY         0:53:38  0:10:47   433/M45-49     4260/M    
 7371. Ean Soboncinksi              Hamburg NY               0:53:39  0:10:48   485/M15-19     4261/M    
 7372. Courtney Flynn               East Aurora NY           0:53:39  0:10:48   125/F01-14     3110/F    
 7373. Michelle Heath               Williamsville NY         0:53:39  0:10:48   510/F20-24     3111/F    
 7374. Jenn A. Wegrzyn              Buffalo NY               0:53:39  0:10:48   284/F35-39     3112/F    
 7375. Thomas J. Buttino            Lancaster NY             0:53:39  0:10:48   418/M40-44     4262/M    
 7376. Michael C. Flynn             East Aurora NY           0:53:39  0:10:48   434/M45-49     4263/M    
 7377. Jeff Warner                  West Seneca NY           0:53:39  0:10:48   295/M55-59     4264/M    
 7378. Cheryl Buhr                  West Seneca NY           0:53:39  0:10:48   286/F40-44     3113/F    
 7379. Megan Dearing                New York NY              0:53:39  0:10:48   579/F25-29     3114/F    
 7380. Emily G. Ets-Hokin           Buffalo NY               0:53:39  0:10:48    77/F55-59     3115/F    
 7381. Courtney Maroney             Buffalo NY               0:53:39  0:10:48   511/F20-24     3116/F    
 7382. Kristina Josa                Pasadena MD              0:53:39  0:10:48   416/F30-34     3117/F    
 7383. Chrissy Pyne                 Buffalo NY               0:53:39  0:10:48   580/F25-29     3118/F    
 7384. Lisa Lindamer                Lewiston NY              0:53:40  0:10:48   287/F40-44     3119/F    
 7385. David Josa                   Pasadena MD              0:53:40  0:10:48   394/M35-39     4265/M    
 7386. Toby Kinerk                  Sarasota FL              0:53:40  0:10:48    39/M65-69     4266/M    
 7387. Craig H. Johnson             Niagara Falls NY         0:53:40  0:10:48   296/M55-59     4267/M    
 7388. Wendy L. Stone               Buffalo NY               0:53:40  0:10:48   581/F25-29     3120/F    
 7389. John Paul Sfeir              Williamsville NY         0:53:40  0:10:48   531/M25-29     4268/M    
 7390. Valerie Shatilla             Elma NY                  0:53:41  0:10:48   417/F30-34     3121/F    
 7391. Carl Hasselback              Hamburg NY               0:53:41  0:10:48   419/M40-44     4269/M    
 7392. Carroll Nalepa               Cassadaga NY             0:53:41  0:10:48   231/F45-49     3122/F    
 7393. John Huber                   Buffalo NY               0:53:41  0:10:48   435/M45-49     4270/M    
 7394. Melissa Cavagnaro            Buffalo NY               0:53:41  0:10:48   418/F30-34     3123/F    
 7395. Anna Tucker                  Kenmore NY               0:53:41  0:10:48   415/F15-19     3124/F    
 7396. Valerie Jacobs               Elma NY                  0:53:41  0:10:48   582/F25-29     3125/F    
 7397. Lisa Blake                   Orchard Park NY          0:53:41  0:10:48   419/F30-34     3126/F    
 7398. Nathalie Rodrigue Hasselback Hamburg NY               0:53:41  0:10:48   288/F40-44     3127/F    
 7399. Kathleen Copsey              Elkridge MD              0:53:41  0:10:48   285/F35-39     3128/F    
 7400. Mary Kate Malikowski         Snyder NY                0:53:41  0:10:48   583/F25-29     3129/F    
 7401. Leanne Shed                  Buffalo NY               0:53:41  0:10:48   512/F20-24     3130/F    
 7402. Sara Malikowski              Snyder NY                0:53:42  0:10:48   584/F25-29     3131/F    
 7403. Kara K. Pooley               Wexford PA               0:53:42  0:10:48   126/F01-14     3132/F    
 7404. Elena Huber                  Buffalo NY               0:53:42  0:10:48   127/F01-14     3133/F    
 7405. Kelly O'Hear                 Williamsville NY         0:53:42  0:10:48   585/F25-29     3134/F    
 7406. Brian M. Regan               Gowanda NY               0:53:42  0:10:48   532/M25-29     4271/M    
 7407. Melissa A. Federice          Buffalo NY               0:53:42  0:10:48   513/F20-24     3135/F    
 7408. Tracee J. Mobley             Buffalo NY               0:53:42  0:10:48   420/F30-34     3136/F    
 7409. Brian Laible                 Buffalo NY               0:53:44  0:10:49   454/M30-34     4272/M    
 7410. Jennifer R. LaBuda           West Amherst NY          0:53:44  0:10:49   421/F30-34     3137/F    
 7411. Rachel Bratton               Williamsville NY         0:53:44  0:10:49   514/F20-24     3138/F    
 7412. Jeannethe King               Williamsville NY         0:53:45  0:10:49   515/F20-24     3139/F    
 7413. Patrick Ferrick              Syracuse NY              0:53:45  0:10:49   436/M45-49     4273/M    
 7414. Zac R. Lees                  Jamestown NY             0:53:45  0:10:49   486/M15-19     4274/M    
 7415. Gina Dandi                   Washington DC            0:53:45  0:10:49   586/F25-29     3140/F    
 7416. Sean R. Steckelberg          Grand Island NY          0:53:45  0:10:49   453/M20-24     4275/M    
 7417. Janelle Thiessen             Tonawanda NY             0:53:45  0:10:49   587/F25-29     3141/F    
 7418. John M. Litzinger            Hamburg NY               0:53:46  0:10:49   454/M20-24     4276/M    
 7419. Betsy Johnson                Hamburg NY               0:53:46  0:10:49   588/F25-29     3142/F    
 7420. Lisa Fioretti                Derby NY                 0:53:46  0:10:49   589/F25-29     3143/F    
 7421. Acea Mosey                   East Aurora NY           0:53:46  0:10:49   289/F40-44     3144/F    
 7422. Margaret Castle              East Aurora NY           0:53:47  0:10:49   416/F15-19     3145/F    
 7423. Nicole A. Gorney             Washington DC            0:53:47  0:10:49   590/F25-29     3146/F    
 7424. Katherine M. Castle          East Aurora NY           0:53:47  0:10:49   232/F45-49     3147/F    
 7425. Kelly Ann Toy                Brooklyn NY              0:53:47  0:10:49   286/F35-39     3148/F    
 7426. Theresa Thomasulo            Eden NY                  0:53:47  0:10:49   591/F25-29     3149/F    
 7427. Sarah Cornwall               Amherst NY               0:53:47  0:10:49   592/F25-29     3150/F    
 7428. Daniel Pyne                  Buffalo NY               0:53:47  0:10:49   533/M25-29     4277/M    
 7429. Emma G. Klein                Amherst NY               0:53:48  0:10:49   128/F01-14     3151/F    
 7430. Lynzie R. Collard            Erie PA                  0:53:48  0:10:49   593/F25-29     3152/F    
 7431. Robert C. Carbone            Buffalo NY               0:53:48  0:10:49   534/M25-29     4278/M    
 7432. Timothy Seyfang              Tonawanda NY             0:53:48  0:10:49   185/M01-14     4279/M    
 7433. Michelle N. Whissel          Davidsonville MD         0:53:48  0:10:49   417/F15-19     3153/F    
 7434. Patty L. Hastreiter          Lancaster NY             0:53:48  0:10:49    78/F55-59     3154/F    
 7435. Marcia Georgi                Burke VA                 0:53:49  0:10:50   422/F30-34     3155/F    
 7436. Scott Morrow                 Cheektowaga NY           0:53:49  0:10:50   535/M25-29     4280/M    
 7437. Mary Ellen Goergen           Williamsville NY         0:53:49  0:10:50   233/F45-49     3156/F    
 7438. Jocelyn Gleiser              Corfu NY                 0:53:49  0:10:50   516/F20-24     3157/F    
 7439. Robert C. Leible             Lockport NY              0:53:49  0:10:50   437/M45-49     4281/M    
 7440. Karen Muscarella             Gasport NY               0:53:50  0:10:50   234/F45-49     3158/F    
 7441. Eric Marburger               Holland NY               0:53:50  0:10:50   420/M40-44     4282/M    
 7442. Sewhan Lee                   Tonawanda NY             0:53:50  0:10:50   421/M40-44     4283/M    
 7443. William Marburger            Holland NY               0:53:50  0:10:50   186/M01-14     4284/M    
 7444. Courtney D'Angelo            Fredonia NY              0:53:50  0:10:50   594/F25-29     3159/F    
 7445. Suzanne Van Sice             East Amherst NY          0:53:50  0:10:50   290/F40-44     3160/F    
 7446. Nicole MacDonald             Orchard Park NY          0:53:50  0:10:50   423/F30-34     3161/F    
 7447. Jack Shi                     Amherst NY               0:53:50  0:10:50   487/M15-19     4285/M    
 7448. John Wiedeman                Williamsville NY         0:53:50  0:10:50   422/M40-44     4286/M    
 7449. Kristen Z. Winiecki          Eden NY                  0:53:50  0:10:50   291/F40-44     3162/F    
 7450. Jacob T. McLaughlin          Kenmore NY               0:53:50  0:10:50   187/M01-14     4287/M    
 7451. Dave Iwankw                  West Seneca NY           0:53:51  0:10:50   455/M30-34     4288/M    
 7452. Laura Osinski                North Collins NY         0:53:51  0:10:50   424/F30-34     3163/F    
 7453. Ellen B. Keable              Amherst NY               0:53:51  0:10:50   166/F50-54     3164/F    
 7454. Ashley K. Janiga             Buffalo NY               0:53:51  0:10:50   595/F25-29     3165/F    
 7455. Pearl J. Bacon               Tonawanda NY             0:53:51  0:10:50   129/F01-14     3166/F    
 7456. Jeff Hedden                  Rexford NY               0:53:51  0:10:50   423/M40-44     4289/M    
 7457. Kirsten Sciandra             Williamsville NY         0:53:52  0:10:50   418/F15-19     3167/F    
 7458. Gregory C. Boles             Buffalo NY               0:53:52  0:10:50   418/M50-54     4290/M    
 7459. Ashleigh O. Fitch            Amherst NY               0:53:52  0:10:50   130/F01-14     3168/F    
 7460. Breanna Schebell             Buffalo NY               0:53:52  0:10:50   517/F20-24     3169/F    
 7461. Jennifer McCorry-Hedden      Rexford NY               0:53:52  0:10:50   292/F40-44     3170/F    
 7462. Robin J. Kmicinski           East Aurora NY           0:53:52  0:10:50   235/F45-49     3171/F    
 7463. Guy McCrea                   Clarence Center NY       0:53:52  0:10:50   424/M40-44     4291/M    
 7464. Jim D. Schneegold            Cheektowaga NY           0:53:52  0:10:50   297/M55-59     4292/M    
 7465. David R. Saunders            Buffalo NY               0:53:52  0:10:50   488/M15-19     4293/M    
 7466. Bob Duke                     Cheektowaga NY           0:53:52  0:10:50   298/M55-59     4294/M    
 7467. Marla McCrea                 Clarence Center NY       0:53:52  0:10:50   293/F40-44     3172/F    
 7468. Harry E. McCrea              Lockport NY              0:53:53  0:10:50   149/M60-64     4295/M    
 7469. Renee Morgan                 Grand Island NY          0:53:53  0:10:50   167/F50-54     3173/F    
 7470. Matthew T. Wolf              Buffalo NY               0:53:53  0:10:50   489/M15-19     4296/M    
 7471. Katie Monacelli              Buffalo NY               0:53:53  0:10:50   596/F25-29     3174/F    
 7472. Rachel J. Cala               Buffalo NY               0:53:53  0:10:50   518/F20-24     3175/F    
 7473. Dakota Stankey               Conewango Valley NY      0:53:53  0:10:50   519/F20-24     3176/F    
 7474. Laura Heim                   North Tonawanda NY       0:53:53  0:10:50   597/F25-29     3177/F    
 7475. Jessica P. Munley            Monmouth Beach NJ        0:53:53  0:10:50   294/F40-44     3178/F    
 7476. Christina Spinaris           Orchard Park NY          0:53:53  0:10:50   520/F20-24     3179/F    
 7477. Kaitlyn Higgins              North Tonawanda NY       0:53:53  0:10:50   521/F20-24     3180/F    
 7478. Hania Burkhart               Grand Island NY          0:53:54  0:10:51    79/F55-59     3181/F    
 7479. Alyse Brown                  West Seneca NY           0:53:54  0:10:51   419/F15-19     3182/F    
 7480. Shinil Moon                  Tonawanda NY             0:53:54  0:10:51   395/M35-39     4297/M    
 7481. Derek A. Schultz             Clarence Center NY       0:53:54  0:10:51   455/M20-24     4298/M    
 7482. Samuel Sly                   Cheektowaga NY           0:53:54  0:10:51   536/M25-29     4299/M    
 7483. R. M. Patton                 Buffalo NY               0:53:54  0:10:51   425/M40-44     4300/M    
 7484. Meghan Poveromo              Buffalo NY               0:53:54  0:10:51   522/F20-24     3183/F    
 7485. Nichole C. Tubiolo           Cheektowaga NY           0:53:54  0:10:51   425/F30-34     3184/F    
 7486. Elisabeth Strong             Glenwood NY              0:53:55  0:10:51   426/F30-34     3185/F    
 7487. Joshua M. Milovich           Grand Island NY          0:53:55  0:10:51   456/M30-34     4301/M    
 7488. Jacqueline A. Vanner         Kenmore NY               0:53:55  0:10:51   295/F40-44     3186/F    
 7489. Amy M. Guarino               Kenmore NY               0:53:55  0:10:51   296/F40-44     3187/F    
 7490. Katie R. Regan               Carmel IN                0:53:56  0:10:51   420/F15-19     3188/F    
 7491. Mary Claire Vivian           Buffalo NY               0:53:56  0:10:51   287/F35-39     3189/F    
 7492. Nina Bohrer                  Buffalo NY               0:53:56  0:10:51   598/F25-29     3190/F    
 7493. Timothy Brunetta             Tonawanda NY             0:53:56  0:10:51   426/M40-44     4302/M    
 7494. Frank R. Schultz             Buffalo NY               0:53:56  0:10:51   299/M55-59     4303/M    
 7495. Joseph Giglio                Gowanda NY               0:53:56  0:10:51   300/M55-59     4304/M    
 7496. Denise Brunetta              Tonawanda NY             0:53:56  0:10:51   288/F35-39     3191/F    
 7497. Marie Tisack                 Sanborn NY               0:53:56  0:10:51   236/F45-49     3192/F    
 7498. Leah Glendenning             East Aurora NY           0:53:56  0:10:51   421/F15-19     3193/F    
 7499. Quinn Hennessy-Snow          Orchard Park NY          0:53:56  0:10:51   422/F15-19     3194/F    
 7500. Belinda Carvallo             Lancaster NY             0:53:56  0:10:51   599/F25-29     3195/F    
 7501. Jessica L. Schlecht          Hamburg NY               0:53:57  0:10:51   600/F25-29     3196/F    
 7502. William B. Wadsworth         Buffalo NY               0:53:57  0:10:51   537/M25-29     4305/M    
 7503. Ann Bischof                  Amherst NY               0:53:57  0:10:51   237/F45-49     3197/F    
 7504. Katharine Fronczak           North Bethesda MD        0:53:57  0:10:51   601/F25-29     3198/F    
 7505. Courtney K. Plain            Gowanda NY               0:53:57  0:10:51   427/F30-34     3199/F    
 7506. Joanna Cooke                 Buffalo NY               0:53:57  0:10:51   297/F40-44     3200/F    
 7507. Nicole L. Lorion             Fuquay Varina NC         0:53:58  0:10:51   428/F30-34     3201/F    
 7508. Leslie Zemsky                Buffalo NY               0:53:58  0:10:51   168/F50-54     3202/F    
 7509. Karen Filbert                Amherst NY               0:53:58  0:10:51    80/F55-59     3203/F    
 7510. Stacey L. Klein              Amherst NY               0:53:58  0:10:51   289/F35-39     3204/F    
 7511. Anika Ochoa-Koritz           Buffalo NY               0:53:58  0:10:51   523/F20-24     3205/F    
 7512. Kristina K. Kockler          Burke VA                 0:53:59  0:10:52   298/F40-44     3206/F    
 7513. Matthew Lorion               Fuquay Varina NC         0:53:59  0:10:52   396/M35-39     4306/M    
 7514. Mike Young                   Clarence NY              0:53:59  0:10:52   397/M35-39     4307/M    
 7515. Ali Haitz                    Batavia NY               0:53:59  0:10:52   524/F20-24     3207/F    
 7516. Ted R. Sullivan              Williamsville NY         0:53:59  0:10:52     4/M75-79     4308/M    
 7517. Matt Bartlett                Amherst NY               0:53:59  0:10:52   490/M15-19     4309/M    
 7518. Kathryn Chlosta              Hamburg NY               0:53:59  0:10:52   525/F20-24     3208/F    
 7519. Elizabeth Grabowski          Sterling Heights MI      0:54:00  0:10:52   526/F20-24     3209/F    
 7520. Michael S. Riley             Buffalo NY               0:54:00  0:10:52   438/M45-49     4310/M    
 7521. Katelyn Dennee               Lancaster NY             0:54:00  0:10:52   423/F15-19     3210/F    
 7522. Amy S. Allaire               Lakeview NY              0:54:00  0:10:52   290/F35-39     3211/F    
 7523. Brian J. Smith               Hamburg NY               0:54:00  0:10:52   457/M30-34     4311/M    
 7524. Kathleen M. Kasniak          Cheektowaga NY           0:54:00  0:10:52   238/F45-49     3212/F    
 7525. William J. Haslinger         Hamburg NY               0:54:00  0:10:52   150/M60-64     4312/M    
 7526. Jon Michel Grabowski         Sterling Heights MI      0:54:00  0:10:52   188/M01-14     4313/M    
 7527. David Bartlett               Amherst NY               0:54:00  0:10:52   439/M45-49     4314/M    
 7528. Amy Gambon-Dennis            Buffalo NY               0:54:01  0:10:52   169/F50-54     3213/F    
 7529. Christian Chouchani          Buffalo NY               0:54:01  0:10:52   538/M25-29     4315/M    
 7530. Jennifer M. Ro               Fredonia NY              0:54:01  0:10:52   299/F40-44     3214/F    
 7531. Jennifer Guarino             Kenmore NY               0:54:01  0:10:52   602/F25-29     3215/F    
 7532. Paul Domanski                West Seneca NY           0:54:01  0:10:52   398/M35-39     4316/M    
 7533. Joseph Summers               New Windsor MD           0:54:01  0:10:52   399/M35-39     4317/M    
 7534. Karen Summers                New Windsor MD           0:54:01  0:10:52   429/F30-34     3216/F    
 7535. Allison P. Soucise           Getzville NY             0:54:01  0:10:52   527/F20-24     3217/F    
 7536. Robert J. Sieczkarek         Orchard Park NY          0:54:01  0:10:52   419/M50-54     4318/M    
 7537. Kathleen A. Petko            Buffalo NY               0:54:01  0:10:52   170/F50-54     3218/F    
 7538. Sara Dolloff                 Buffalo NY               0:54:01  0:10:52   603/F25-29     3219/F    
 7539. Cameron Brown                Buffalo NY               0:54:01  0:10:52   539/M25-29     4319/M    
 7540. Mary Hugar                   Orchard Park NY          0:54:01  0:10:52   239/F45-49     3220/F    
 7541. Victoria L. Tiso             Buffalo NY               0:54:02  0:10:52   528/F20-24     3221/F    
 7542. Ann Smith                    Buffalo NY               0:54:02  0:10:52   171/F50-54     3222/F    
 7543. Carmine L. Tiso              Clarence NY              0:54:02  0:10:52   301/M55-59     4320/M    
 7544. Joseph Hugar                 Orchard Park NY          0:54:02  0:10:52   440/M45-49     4321/M    
 7545. Eric J. Darling              West Seneca NY           0:54:02  0:10:52   491/M15-19     4322/M    
 7546. Elizabeth A. Fidel           Amherst NY               0:54:03  0:10:52   240/F45-49     3223/F    
 7547. Daniel A. Fabrizio           Youngstown NY            0:54:03  0:10:52    40/M65-69     4323/M    
 7548. Steven J. Szymkowiak         Buffalo NY               0:54:03  0:10:52   540/M25-29     4324/M    
 7549. Larry J. Brand               Orchard Park NY          0:54:03  0:10:52   458/M30-34     4325/M    
 7550. Melissa Warhol               Morgantown WV            0:54:03  0:10:52   430/F30-34     3224/F    
 7551. Lisa B. Siegel               East Amherst NY          0:54:03  0:10:52   241/F45-49     3225/F    
 7552. Todd Glendenning             East Aurora NY           0:54:03  0:10:52   441/M45-49     4326/M    
 7553. Heather A. Brand             Orchard Park NY          0:54:03  0:10:52   604/F25-29     3226/F    
 7554. Thomas Burns                 Buffalo NY               0:54:03  0:10:52   442/M45-49     4327/M    
 7555. Leslie Kellogg               Buffalo NY               0:54:03  0:10:52   300/F40-44     3227/F    
 7556. Colleen M. Regan             Carmel IN                0:54:03  0:10:52   529/F20-24     3228/F    
 7557. Cara Matteliano              Kenmore NY               0:54:04  0:10:53   172/F50-54     3229/F    
 7558. Wendy Brown                  Grand Island NY          0:54:04  0:10:53    81/F55-59     3230/F    
 7559. Matt Sandrock                Tonawanda NY             0:54:04  0:10:53   541/M25-29     4328/M    
 7560. Vyasar M. Ganesan            Meadville PA             0:54:04  0:10:53   456/M20-24     4329/M    
 7561. Jessica Shatzel              Marilla NY               0:54:04  0:10:53   530/F20-24     3231/F    
 7562. David R. Szymkowiak          Amherst NY               0:54:04  0:10:53   457/M20-24     4330/M    
 7563. Jeff Bavisotto               Tonawanda NY             0:54:04  0:10:53   542/M25-29     4331/M    
 7564. Lynda Kaylor                 Westford MA              0:54:04  0:10:53    82/F55-59     3232/F    
 7565. Maria Krasinski              Grand Island NY          0:54:05  0:10:53   431/F30-34     3233/F    
 7566. Lauren Warkenthien           East Amherst NY          0:54:05  0:10:53   531/F20-24     3234/F    
 7567. Sharon Morgante              East Aurora NY           0:54:05  0:10:53   432/F30-34     3235/F    
 7568. Christine Warkenthien        East Amherst NY          0:54:05  0:10:53   532/F20-24     3236/F    
 7569. Gary Krasinski               Grand Island NY          0:54:05  0:10:53   302/M55-59     4332/M    
 7570. Lori Rank                    Tonawanda NY             0:54:06  0:10:53   242/F45-49     3237/F    
 7571. Gretchen Holst               Hamburg NY               0:54:06  0:10:53   291/F35-39     3238/F    
 7572. Matthew B. Pagels            Versailles NY            0:54:06  0:10:53   543/M25-29     4333/M    
 7573. Joseph Rank                  Tonawanda NY             0:54:06  0:10:53   492/M15-19     4334/M    
 7574. Andrea Pagels                Versailles NY            0:54:06  0:10:53   605/F25-29     3239/F    
 7575. Christina Gawrys             Tonawanda NY             0:54:06  0:10:53   606/F25-29     3240/F    
 7576. Laura Koteras                Cheektowaga NY           0:54:06  0:10:53   533/F20-24     3241/F    
 7577. Michael Gawrys               Tonawanda NY             0:54:06  0:10:53   544/M25-29     4335/M    
 7578. Joseph D. McEachon           East Amherst NY          0:54:06  0:10:53   420/M50-54     4336/M    
 7579. Cynthia Flynn                Churchville NY           0:54:06  0:10:53   243/F45-49     3242/F    
 7580. Philip Wilkins               Buffalo NY               0:54:06  0:10:53   545/M25-29     4337/M    
 7581. Kate Warner                  Cheektowaga NY           0:54:07  0:10:53   607/F25-29     3243/F    
 7582. Sean P. Moran                Kenmore NY               0:54:07  0:10:53   189/M01-14     4338/M    
 7583. Elizabeth M. Shabala         Williamsville NY         0:54:07  0:10:53   244/F45-49     3244/F    
 7584. Emma R. Shabala              Williamsville NY         0:54:07  0:10:53   131/F01-14     3245/F    
 7585. Amber P. Lehman              Wilson NY                0:54:07  0:10:53   424/F15-19     3246/F    
 7586. Allison Bagdy                Orchard Park NY          0:54:08  0:10:53   534/F20-24     3247/F    
 7587. Frank D. Lehman              Wilson NY                0:54:08  0:10:53   421/M50-54     4339/M    
 7588. David B. Lillie              Buffalo NY               0:54:08  0:10:53   151/M60-64     4340/M    
 7589. Conor P. Martin              Williamsville NY         0:54:08  0:10:53   458/M20-24     4341/M    
 7590. Abby Militello               Hamburg NY               0:54:08  0:10:53   608/F25-29     3248/F    
 7591. Megan Fitzpatrick            Buffalo NY               0:54:08  0:10:53   425/F15-19     3249/F    
 7592. Catherine Prefontaine        New York NY              0:54:08  0:10:53   609/F25-29     3250/F    
 7593. Caitlin M. Conway            Clarence Center NY       0:54:08  0:10:53   132/F01-14     3251/F    
 7594. Kaitlyn M. Lopez             Buffalo NY               0:54:09  0:10:54   426/F15-19     3252/F    
 7595. Maggie Van Wagner            Lackawanna NY            0:54:09  0:10:54   427/F15-19     3253/F    
 7596. Monica J. Schubbe            Hamburg NY               0:54:09  0:10:54   428/F15-19     3254/F    
 7597. Margaret E. Schunk           Hamburg NY               0:54:09  0:10:54   429/F15-19     3255/F    
 7598. James T. Conway              Clarence Center NY       0:54:09  0:10:54   303/M55-59     4342/M    
 7599. Maja Breznik                 Pittsburgh PA            0:54:10  0:10:54   433/F30-34     3256/F    
 7600. Mark J. Kinney               Sheridan NY              0:54:10  0:10:54   304/M55-59     4343/M    
 7601. Liese Ness                   Hamburg NY               0:54:10  0:10:54    26/F60-64     3257/F    
 7602. Nick Lewandowski             Orchard Park NY          0:54:10  0:10:54   459/M20-24     4344/M    
 7603. Keith S. Bryan               Albany NY                0:54:11  0:10:54   546/M25-29     4345/M    
 7604. Jennifer Bufalino            Buffalo NY               0:54:11  0:10:54   610/F25-29     3258/F    
 7605. Silvana Payne                Buffalo NY               0:54:11  0:10:54   430/F15-19     3259/F    
 7606. Emily Lewandowski            Orchard Park NY          0:54:11  0:10:54   431/F15-19     3260/F    
 7607. Maria Sciandra               Amherst NY               0:54:11  0:10:54   535/F20-24     3261/F    
 7608. Laura E. Stevenson           Gaithersburg MD          0:54:11  0:10:54   611/F25-29     3262/F    
 7609. Pamela S. Ray                Latrobe PA               0:54:11  0:10:54   245/F45-49     3263/F    
 7610. Brian Maulucci               Chapel Hill NC           0:54:11  0:10:54   190/M01-14     4346/M    
 7611. Ron Trella                   Berkeley Heights NJ      0:54:12  0:10:54   422/M50-54     4347/M    
 7612. Louis M. Loveless            Lake View NY             0:54:12  0:10:54   443/M45-49     4348/M    
 7613. Krystle Whalen               Buffalo NY               0:54:12  0:10:54   612/F25-29     3264/F    
 7614. Owen Green                   Kenmore NY               0:54:12  0:10:54   191/M01-14     4349/M    
 7615. Mark Ray                     Latrobe PA               0:54:12  0:10:54   427/M40-44     4350/M    
 7616. Caitie Lafferty              West Seneca NY           0:54:13  0:10:54   292/F35-39     3265/F    
 7617. Sheryl Kutis                 East Amherst NY          0:54:13  0:10:54   301/F40-44     3266/F    
 7618. Jillian Litwin               Williamsville NY         0:54:13  0:10:54   613/F25-29     3267/F    
 7619. Beth Solek                   Williamsville NY         0:54:13  0:10:54   434/F30-34     3268/F    
 7620. Ryan Cobello                 North Tonawanda NY       0:54:13  0:10:54   547/M25-29     4351/M    
 7621. David Scruggs                Sarasota FL              0:54:13  0:10:54   152/M60-64     4352/M    
 7622. Giovanni M. Abbarno          Buffalo NY               0:54:13  0:10:54   153/M60-64     4353/M    
 7623. Daniel Schuetze              Buffalo NY               0:54:14  0:10:55   548/M25-29     4354/M    
 7624. Cindy D. Gratton             Astoria NY               0:54:14  0:10:55   614/F25-29     3269/F    
 7625. Jessica Inouye               Mt. Pleasant MI          0:54:14  0:10:55   293/F35-39     3270/F    
 7626. Thomas Cecere                Grand Island NY          0:54:14  0:10:55   192/M01-14     4355/M    
 7627. Amy Mehringer                Syracuse NY              0:54:14  0:10:55   302/F40-44     3271/F    
 7628. Thor Inouye                  Mt. Pleasant MI          0:54:14  0:10:55   400/M35-39     4356/M    
 7629. Anthony D. Abbarno           Tonawanda NY             0:54:14  0:10:55    41/M65-69     4357/M    
 7630. Joshua Nelson                Woodbury VT              0:54:15  0:10:55   401/M35-39     4358/M    
 7631. Carolyn Hurley               East Amherst NY          0:54:15  0:10:55   432/F15-19     3272/F    
 7632. Keith A. Bolton              Brentwood TN             0:54:15  0:10:55   444/M45-49     4359/M    
 7633. Collin Buszka                Lancaster NY             0:54:15  0:10:55   493/M15-19     4360/M    
 7634. Kurt Doehnert                Springfield VA           0:54:16  0:10:55   305/M55-59     4361/M    
 7635. Lindsay Ellis                Lake View NY             0:54:16  0:10:55   615/F25-29     3273/F    
 7636. Kimberly Doehnert            Springfield VA           0:54:16  0:10:55   303/F40-44     3274/F    
 7637. Tamara Utley                 Perrysburg NY            0:54:16  0:10:55   246/F45-49     3275/F    
 7638. Joseph A. Elias              Kenmore NY               0:54:16  0:10:55    42/M65-69     4362/M    
 7639. Mike Curry                   West Seneca NY           0:54:16  0:10:55   306/M55-59     4363/M    
 7640. Steve J. Haas                West Seneca NY           0:54:16  0:10:55   307/M55-59     4364/M    
 7641. Grandits Bandits             Williamsville NY         0:54:16  0:10:55      / NoAge         /     
 7642. Dawn M. Meyer                Hamburg NY               0:54:16  0:10:55   304/F40-44     3276/F    
 7643. Steven C. Wysocki            West Seneca NY           0:54:17  0:10:55   549/M25-29     4365/M    
 7644. Ashley M. Darling            West Seneca NY           0:54:17  0:10:55   433/F15-19     3277/F    
 7645. Cory Connell                 Twinsburg OH             0:54:18  0:10:55   460/M20-24     4366/M    
 7646. Joelle L. Rash               West Seneca NY           0:54:18  0:10:55   616/F25-29     3278/F    
 7647. Kristi M. Griebner           Cheektowaga NY           0:54:18  0:10:55   536/F20-24     3279/F    
 7648. Zachary P. Moxham            Wilson NY                0:54:18  0:10:55   494/M15-19     4367/M    
 7649. Marykate Karnes              Williamsville NY         0:54:18  0:10:55   537/F20-24     3280/F    
 7650. Maryclaire Wilber            Lockport NY              0:54:19  0:10:56   434/F15-19     3281/F    
 7651. Eileen McCarthy              Amherst NY               0:54:19  0:10:56    83/F55-59     3282/F    
 7652. Jim Kupchek                  Buffalo NY               0:54:19  0:10:56   428/M40-44     4368/M    
 7653. Andrew Chudy                 East Aurora NY           0:54:19  0:10:56   459/M30-34     4369/M    
 7654. Brenden Finn                 West Seneca NY           0:54:19  0:10:56   460/M30-34     4370/M    
 7655. Julie T. Lang                East Amherst NY          0:54:19  0:10:56   617/F25-29     3283/F    
 7656. Mark Bellanca                Grand Island NY          0:54:19  0:10:56   423/M50-54     4371/M    
 7657. Brenda A. Mattar             Lockport NY              0:54:19  0:10:56   247/F45-49     3284/F    
 7658. Robin Wigdorski              West Seneca NY           0:54:20  0:10:56   435/F30-34     3285/F    
 7659. Alex Voglewede               North Chili NY           0:54:20  0:10:56   193/M01-14     4372/M    
 7660. Rudy Flores                  Buffalo NY               0:54:20  0:10:56   461/M30-34     4373/M    
 7661. Rebecca Gorczynski           Kenmore NY               0:54:20  0:10:56   618/F25-29     3286/F    
 7662. Sheila Paolini               Williamsville NY         0:54:21  0:10:56   173/F50-54     3287/F    
 7663. Delilah Flores               Buffalo NY               0:54:21  0:10:56   294/F35-39     3288/F    
 7664. Therese F. Sullivan          Endicott NY              0:54:21  0:10:56   174/F50-54     3289/F    
 7665. Filecellia A. Sampson        New York NY              0:54:21  0:10:56   619/F25-29     3290/F    
 7666. Mark S. Kucharski            Tonawanda NY             0:54:21  0:10:56   424/M50-54     4374/M    
 7667. Aaron Weisbrot               Williamsville NY         0:54:21  0:10:56   308/M55-59     4375/M    
 7668. G.M. Hardy                   Amherst NY               0:54:21  0:10:56   425/M50-54     4376/M    
 7669. Carolyn L. Kerr              Kenmore NY               0:54:21  0:10:56   248/F45-49     3291/F    
 7670. Austin Wilson                Amherst NY               0:54:21  0:10:56   194/M01-14     4377/M    
 7671. Katy Rautenstrauch           East Amherst NY          0:54:21  0:10:56   436/F30-34     3292/F    
 7672. Jonathan M. Weisbrot         Williamsville NY         0:54:21  0:10:56   495/M15-19     4378/M    
 7673. Chris Seplaki                Williamsville NY         0:54:21  0:10:56   429/M40-44     4379/M    
 7674. Peggi Moore                  Bath ON                  0:54:22  0:10:56     2/F70-74     3293/F    
 7675. Mark Fox                     Lewiston NY              0:54:22  0:10:56   426/M50-54     4380/M    
 7676. Evan Voglewede               North Chili NY           0:54:22  0:10:56   195/M01-14     4381/M    
 7677. Carol Cunningham             Akron NY                 0:54:22  0:10:56   175/F50-54     3294/F    
 7678. Matthew P. Burger            Kenmore NY               0:54:22  0:10:56   402/M35-39     4382/M    
 7679. Andrew Borowski              East Aurora NY           0:54:22  0:10:56   461/M20-24     4383/M    
 7680. Colleen Pascuzzi             North Tonawanda NY       0:54:23  0:10:56   620/F25-29     3295/F    
 7681. Kimberly Flaig               Kenmore NY               0:54:23  0:10:56   538/F20-24     3296/F    
 7682. Patrick Skinner              Williamsville NY         0:54:23  0:10:56   445/M45-49     4384/M    
 7683. Paul J. Hartigan             Medina NY                0:54:23  0:10:56   309/M55-59     4385/M    
 7684. Sarah Post                   Irondequoit NY           0:54:23  0:10:56   437/F30-34     3297/F    
 7685. Brittany M. Tompkins         Williamsville NY         0:54:24  0:10:57   621/F25-29     3298/F    
 7686. Karissa Morcelle             Getzville NY             0:54:25  0:10:57   622/F25-29     3299/F    
 7687. Christa R. Trautman          Buffalo NY               0:54:25  0:10:57   539/F20-24     3300/F    
 7688. Amanda Phillips              Buffalo NY               0:54:25  0:10:57   540/F20-24     3301/F    
 7689. Kristin Scaringi             Amherst NY               0:54:25  0:10:57   541/F20-24     3302/F    
 7690. Laura Scaringi               Amherst NY               0:54:25  0:10:57   176/F50-54     3303/F    
 7691. Cindy Kelly                  Buffalo NY               0:54:25  0:10:57   249/F45-49     3304/F    
 7692. Jacklyn Gifford              Williamsville NY         0:54:26  0:10:57   542/F20-24     3305/F    
 7693. Denise M. Harrell            Sanborn NY               0:54:26  0:10:57   305/F40-44     3306/F    
 7694. Emily Scaringi               Amherst NY               0:54:26  0:10:57   543/F20-24     3307/F    
 7695. Susan E. Lombardi            Buffalo NY               0:54:26  0:10:57   623/F25-29     3308/F    
 7696. Andrew Zach                  Buffalo NY               0:54:27  0:10:57   462/M30-34     4386/M    
 7697. Mark E. Mathieson            Elida OH                 0:54:27  0:10:57   430/M40-44     4387/M    
 7698. Patrick Herrmann             St. Charles MO           0:54:27  0:10:57   310/M55-59     4388/M    
 7699. Amannda Walworth             Lancaster NY             0:54:27  0:10:57   624/F25-29     3309/F    
 7700. Kenneth Silverman            Chicago IL               0:54:28  0:10:57   427/M50-54     4389/M    
 7701. Russell Payne                Buffalo NY               0:54:28  0:10:57   428/M50-54     4390/M    
 7702. Lisa Diaz-Ordaz              East Amherst NY          0:54:28  0:10:57   625/F25-29     3310/F    
 7703. Michael Hilburger            Cheektowaga NY           0:54:29  0:10:58   550/M25-29     4391/M    
 7704. Craig Chertack               Williamsville NY         0:54:29  0:10:58   311/M55-59     4392/M    
 7705. Keith Scranton               Buffalo NY               0:54:29  0:10:58   312/M55-59     4393/M    
 7706. Donna M. Daly                Elmira NY                0:54:29  0:10:58   177/F50-54     3311/F    
 7707. Bonnie Hagen                 Gasport NY               0:54:30  0:10:58   250/F45-49     3312/F    
 7708. Alejandro Aviles Reyes       Rochester NY             0:54:30  0:10:58   462/M20-24     4394/M    
 7709. Sara B. Snell                Rochester NY             0:54:30  0:10:58   544/F20-24     3313/F    
 7710. Steven Minunni               Rochester NY             0:54:30  0:10:58   431/M40-44     4395/M    
 7711. Amy Bugman                   Swain NY                 0:54:31  0:10:58   438/F30-34     3314/F    
 7712. Kim Crotty                   Lancaster NY             0:54:31  0:10:58   306/F40-44     3315/F    
 7713. Burt W. Campbell, Jr.        Buffalo NY               0:54:31  0:10:58    13/M70-74     4396/M    
 7714. Joanne M. Gannon             Hamburg OR               0:54:31  0:10:58   251/F45-49     3316/F    
 7715. Howard Monk                  Birmingham MI            0:54:31  0:10:58   446/M45-49     4397/M    
 7716. Kris Marusza                 Orchard Park NY          0:54:31  0:10:58   307/F40-44     3317/F    
 7717. Brenda D. Hoffman-Case       Batavia NY               0:54:32  0:10:58   295/F35-39     3318/F    
 7718. Elizabeth Luciano            Hoboken NJ               0:54:32  0:10:58   439/F30-34     3319/F    
 7719. Kenneth Korn                 Warwick NY               0:54:32  0:10:58   429/M50-54     4398/M    
 7720. Greg T. Myer                 Uniontown OH             0:54:32  0:10:58   313/M55-59     4399/M    
 7721. Richard C. Ball              Tonawanda NY             0:54:32  0:10:58   314/M55-59     4400/M    
 7722. Leah M. Brown                Buffalo NY               0:54:32  0:10:58   545/F20-24     3320/F    
 7723. Kristin Wilson               Amherst NY               0:54:32  0:10:58   546/F20-24     3321/F    
 7724. Joseph C. Bremer             West Seneca NY           0:54:32  0:10:58   315/M55-59     4401/M    
 7725. Elaine M. Ball               Tonawanda NY             0:54:32  0:10:58    84/F55-59     3322/F    
 7726. Katelyn Grew                 Buffalo NY               0:54:32  0:10:58   547/F20-24     3323/F    
 7727. Greg S. Canfield             Rochester NY             0:54:32  0:10:58   551/M25-29     4402/M    
 7728. Peggy Meyer                  Tonawanda NY             0:54:32  0:10:58   178/F50-54     3324/F    
 7729. Nicole Phillips              Buffalo NY               0:54:32  0:10:58   179/F50-54     3325/F    
 7730. Andrea R. Schmitt            Getzville NY             0:54:33  0:10:58   440/F30-34     3326/F    
 7731. Dawn M. Bingeman             East Amherst NY          0:54:33  0:10:58   308/F40-44     3327/F    
 7732. Kevin R. Schneider           Sanford ME               0:54:33  0:10:58   463/M20-24     4403/M    
 7733. Benjamin Brooks              Buffalo NY               0:54:33  0:10:58   464/M20-24     4404/M    
 7734. Dora Dubber                  Toronto ON               0:54:33  0:10:58   435/F15-19     3328/F    
 7735. Allison Mackenzie            Grand Island NY          0:54:33  0:10:58   441/F30-34     3329/F    
 7736. Jason Librock                North Tonawanda NY       0:54:33  0:10:58   196/M01-14     4405/M    
 7737. Paulette N. Jakiel           Williamsville NY         0:54:34  0:10:59    85/F55-59     3330/F    
 7738. Thomas P. Elsinghorst        Buffalo NY               0:54:34  0:10:59   430/M50-54     4406/M    
 7739. John D. Cocca                Akron NY                 0:54:34  0:10:59   316/M55-59     4407/M    
 7740. Jeffrey Mahon                Syracuse NY              0:54:34  0:10:59   463/M30-34     4408/M    
 7741. Eric A. Elsinghorst          Lawrence KS              0:54:34  0:10:59   431/M50-54     4409/M    
 7742. Stephanie R. Czaja           North Tonawanda NY       0:54:34  0:10:59   436/F15-19     3331/F    
 7743. Haley Gibbins                Hamburg NY               0:54:34  0:10:59   437/F15-19     3332/F    
 7744. Alicia Clark                 Wadsworth NY             0:54:34  0:10:59   442/F30-34     3333/F    
 7745. Chrissy Gibbins              Rotterdam NY             0:54:34  0:10:59   626/F25-29     3334/F    
 7746. Teresa Conboy                Sammamish WA             0:54:34  0:10:59   252/F45-49     3335/F    
 7747. Timothy Smith                Sammamish WA             0:54:34  0:10:59   447/M45-49     4410/M    
 7748. Jennifer M. Oliver           Long Island City NY      0:54:35  0:10:59   443/F30-34     3336/F    
 7749. Paul R. Rutkowski            Kenmore NY               0:54:35  0:10:59   448/M45-49     4411/M    
 7750. Robert Toone                 Williamsville NY         0:54:36  0:10:59   154/M60-64     4412/M    
 7751. Barbara Byers                Kenmore NY               0:54:36  0:10:59   253/F45-49     3337/F    
 7752. John M. Pietkiewicz          Buffalo NY               0:54:36  0:10:59   403/M35-39     4413/M    
 7753. Andrew T. Busch              Irving NY                0:54:37  0:10:59   197/M01-14     4414/M    
 7754. Paul Monkelban               Williamsville NY         0:54:37  0:10:59   432/M40-44     4415/M    
 7755. Christopher Keicher          Lancaster NY             0:54:37  0:10:59   464/M30-34     4416/M    
 7756. Hollis Mahaney-Lulek         East Amherst NY          0:54:37  0:10:59    86/F55-59     3338/F    
 7757. Andrew R. Spriegel           Massillon OH             0:54:37  0:10:59   317/M55-59     4417/M    
 7758. William G. Foy               East Amherst NY          0:54:37  0:10:59   318/M55-59     4418/M    
 7759. Taylor Coder                 East Aurora NY           0:54:37  0:10:59   444/F30-34     3339/F    
 7760. Tammi Williams               Buffalo NY               0:54:37  0:10:59   445/F30-34     3340/F    
 7761. Kara Pawliske                Eden NY                  0:54:37  0:10:59   548/F20-24     3341/F    
 7762. Alison Tyszka                West Seneca NY           0:54:37  0:10:59   446/F30-34     3342/F    
 7763. Mary Vujakovich              Buffalo NY               0:54:37  0:10:59   549/F20-24     3343/F    
 7764. Chris Busch                  Irving NY                0:54:38  0:10:59   449/M45-49     4419/M    
 7765. Mary T. Gallagher            East Aurora NY           0:54:38  0:10:59   180/F50-54     3344/F    
 7766. Gregory T. Ivancic           Kenmore NY               0:54:38  0:10:59   319/M55-59     4420/M    
 7767. Kaitlynn Trzaska             Tonawanda NY             0:54:38  0:10:59   550/F20-24     3345/F    
 7768. Lee Schneckenberger          Orchard Park NY          0:54:38  0:10:59   433/M40-44     4421/M    
 7769. Danielle Robertson           Amherst NY               0:54:39  0:11:00   627/F25-29     3346/F    
 7770. Amy L. Jones                 Orchard Park NY          0:54:39  0:11:00   296/F35-39     3347/F    
 7771. Shannon M. Brown             Depew NY                 0:54:39  0:11:00   447/F30-34     3348/F    
 7772. Valerie Hoffman              Warsaw NY                0:54:40  0:11:00   309/F40-44     3349/F    
 7773. Maureen Carr                 Buffalo NY               0:54:40  0:11:00   297/F35-39     3350/F    
 7774. Sharon Roeder                Chicago IL               0:54:40  0:11:00   298/F35-39     3351/F    
 7775. Christine M. Walczyk         Amherst NY               0:54:40  0:11:00   310/F40-44     3352/F    
 7776. Mindy Walck                  North Tonawanda NY       0:54:40  0:11:00   551/F20-24     3353/F    
 7777. Kate C. Dustman              Fairport NY              0:54:40  0:11:00   181/F50-54     3354/F    
 7778. Sandy Prestridge             Laurel MD                0:54:40  0:11:00    87/F55-59     3355/F    
 7779. Don Elick                    Buffalo NY               0:54:40  0:11:00   450/M45-49     4422/M    
 7780. Sabrina Allison              Warsaw NY                0:54:40  0:11:00   448/F30-34     3356/F    
 7781. Gregory Fischer              Hamburg NY               0:54:41  0:11:00   465/M20-24     4423/M    
 7782. Lauren Kwiatkowski           Amherst NY               0:54:41  0:11:00   449/F30-34     3357/F    
 7783. Jeff Miecznikowski           Depew NY                 0:54:41  0:11:00   465/M30-34     4424/M    
 7784. Carolyn Fischer              Hamburg NY               0:54:41  0:11:00   628/F25-29     3358/F    
 7785. Amy Nice                     East Aurora NY           0:54:41  0:11:00   311/F40-44     3359/F    
 7786. Ronald R. Stefanski          East Amherst NY          0:54:42  0:11:00   320/M55-59     4425/M    
 7787. David Donohue                Tonawanda NY             0:54:42  0:11:00   451/M45-49     4426/M    
 7788. Megan Gaiek                  Williamsville NY         0:54:42  0:11:00   254/F45-49     3360/F    
 7789. Donald K. Carr               Buffalo NY               0:54:42  0:11:00   155/M60-64     4427/M    
 7790. Karen Wailand Conrad         West Seneca NY           0:54:42  0:11:00   450/F30-34     3361/F    
 7791. Amanda Pacanowski            Derby NY                 0:54:42  0:11:00   451/F30-34     3362/F    
 7792. Shannon Gonzalez             Silver Creek NY          0:54:42  0:11:00   452/F30-34     3363/F    
 7793. Matthew S. Pantano           Fredonia NY              0:54:43  0:11:00   496/M15-19     4428/M    
 7794. Elizabeth Stone              Buffalo NY               0:54:43  0:11:00    88/F55-59     3364/F    
 7795. Julie Welch                  Clarence Center NY       0:54:43  0:11:00   453/F30-34     3365/F    
 7796. Erin L. Helms                North Tonawanda NY       0:54:43  0:11:00   454/F30-34     3366/F    
 7797. William Lindquist            Orchard Park NY          0:54:43  0:11:00   432/M50-54     4429/M    
 7798. Jeffrey C. Welch             Clarence Center NY       0:54:43  0:11:00   404/M35-39     4430/M    
 7799. Danielle R. McGinley         Orchard Park NY          0:54:44  0:11:01   438/F15-19     3367/F    
 7800. Melissa K. Laux              Buffalo NY               0:54:44  0:11:01   629/F25-29     3368/F    
 7801. Jennifer L. Makin            Amherst NY               0:54:44  0:11:01   455/F30-34     3369/F    
 7802. John Fitzgerald              Elma NY                  0:54:44  0:11:01   321/M55-59     4431/M    
 7803. Erin Hilton                  Hamburg NY               0:54:44  0:11:01   630/F25-29     3370/F    
 7804. Molly E. Hayes               Grand Island NY          0:54:45  0:11:01   552/F20-24     3371/F    
 7805. Tammy Wesolek                Hamburg NY               0:54:45  0:11:01   255/F45-49     3372/F    
 7806. Tasha M. Cooper              Smyrna DE                0:54:45  0:11:01   553/F20-24     3373/F    
 7807. Gail Dilisio                 North Salem NY           0:54:45  0:11:01   256/F45-49     3374/F    
 7808. Jillian E. Gregorie          Orchard Park NY          0:54:45  0:11:01   554/F20-24     3375/F    
 7809. Devin McDonnell              Buffalo NY               0:54:46  0:11:01   312/F40-44     3376/F    
 7810. Jodi Muzevich                Richmond VA              0:54:46  0:11:01   631/F25-29     3377/F    
 7811. Christopher M. McCarthy      Buffalo NY               0:54:46  0:11:01   434/M40-44     4432/M    
 7812. Jacob Depoint                Honeoye Falls NY         0:54:46  0:11:01   198/M01-14     4433/M    
 7813. Sherry Sittniewski           East Amherst NY          0:54:46  0:11:01   299/F35-39     3378/F    
 7814. Beth Hackford                Hamburg NY               0:54:47  0:11:01   182/F50-54     3379/F    
 7815. William P. Burr              Elba NY                  0:54:47  0:11:01   552/M25-29     4434/M    
 7816. Jerald Truesdell             Ransomville NY           0:54:47  0:11:01   433/M50-54     4435/M    
 7817. Tina Schmatz                 Cheektowaga NY           0:54:47  0:11:01   313/F40-44     3380/F    
 7818. Taylor Hackford              Hamburg NY               0:54:47  0:11:01   555/F20-24     3381/F    
 7819. Joshua Harris                Newfane NY               0:54:47  0:11:01   466/M30-34     4436/M    
 7820. Mary Rose Graham             Cheektowaga NY           0:54:47  0:11:01   257/F45-49     3382/F    
 7821. Max Lederer                  Huntingtown MD           0:54:47  0:11:01   434/M50-54     4437/M    
 7822. Mary Coughlin                Buffalo NY               0:54:47  0:11:01   632/F25-29     3383/F    
 7823. Steve John                   Buffalo NY               0:54:47  0:11:01   435/M40-44     4438/M    
 7824. Elizabeth Shearer            Springville NY           0:54:47  0:11:01   133/F01-14     3384/F    
 7825. Andrea Sturniolo             Williamsville NY         0:54:48  0:11:01   633/F25-29     3385/F    
 7826. Melissa Carter               Alden NY                 0:54:48  0:11:01   556/F20-24     3386/F    
 7827. Steven R. Caprow             East Amherst NY          0:54:48  0:11:01   156/M60-64     4439/M    
 7828. Suzanne M. Sendlak           Kenmore NY               0:54:48  0:11:01   183/F50-54     3387/F    
 7829. Gary A. Moore                Hilton Head SC           0:54:48  0:11:01    43/M65-69     4440/M    
 7830. Brittany Walters             Buffalo NY               0:54:48  0:11:01   557/F20-24     3388/F    
 7831. James Johnson                Williamsville NY         0:54:48  0:11:01    44/M65-69     4441/M    
 7832. Renae Malek                  Jefferson MD             0:54:48  0:11:01   314/F40-44     3389/F    
 7833. Mary C. Sturm                Stephens City VA         0:54:48  0:11:01    27/F60-64     3390/F    
 7834. Chris Pitirri                Buffalo NY               0:54:48  0:11:01   405/M35-39     4442/M    
 7835. Brian Cownie                 Williamsville NY         0:54:49  0:11:02   553/M25-29     4443/M    
 7836. Jim Myers                    Jefferson MD             0:54:49  0:11:02   435/M50-54     4444/M    
 7837. Daniel Kutis                 East Amherst NY          0:54:49  0:11:02   452/M45-49     4445/M    
 7838. Kevin B. O'Neil              West Seneca NY           0:54:49  0:11:02   436/M50-54     4446/M    
 7839. George Cownie                Williamsville NY         0:54:49  0:11:02   157/M60-64     4447/M    
 7840. Audrey L. Stackhouse         Buffalo NY               0:54:49  0:11:02   300/F35-39     3391/F    
 7841. James Shearer, III           Springville NY           0:54:49  0:11:02   436/M40-44     4448/M    
 7842. Erika L. Jonasch             Hopewell Junction NY     0:54:50  0:11:02   456/F30-34     3392/F    
 7843. Colin O'Donnell              East Aurora NY           0:54:50  0:11:02   554/M25-29     4449/M    
 7844. Samantha B. Stone            Williamsville NY         0:54:50  0:11:02   634/F25-29     3393/F    
 7845. John E. Winiewicz            Lancaster NY             0:54:51  0:11:02   158/M60-64     4450/M    
 7846. Linda Ruggles                La Jolla CA              0:54:51  0:11:02    89/F55-59     3394/F    
 7847. Patrick L. O'Donnell         Kenmore NY               0:54:51  0:11:02   555/M25-29     4451/M    
 7848. Kari Orlowski                Cheektowaga NY           0:54:51  0:11:02   439/F15-19     3395/F    
 7849. Amanda Maciuba               Clarence NY              0:54:51  0:11:02   558/F20-24     3396/F    
 7850. Corinne M. Monette           Cheektowaga NY           0:54:51  0:11:02   559/F20-24     3397/F    
 7851. Michael A. Palmer            Williamsville NY         0:54:51  0:11:02   556/M25-29     4452/M    
 7852. Mark Slayton                 Hoboken NJ               0:54:51  0:11:02   557/M25-29     4453/M    
 7853. Jill Ungaro                  Buffalo NY               0:54:51  0:11:02   301/F35-39     3398/F    
 7854. Stefanie R. Lange            Auburn AL                0:54:51  0:11:02   315/F40-44     3399/F    
 7855. Ann Seyboldt                 Buffalo NY               0:54:51  0:11:02   184/F50-54     3400/F    
 7856. Tricia Applegate             Lakeview NY              0:54:51  0:11:02   316/F40-44     3401/F    
 7857. Meghan Duffy                 Buffalo NY               0:54:52  0:11:02   560/F20-24     3402/F    
 7858. Neil Obrian                  Buffalo NY               0:54:52  0:11:02   466/M20-24     4454/M    
 7859. Melissa Trillo               Buffalo NY               0:54:52  0:11:02   457/F30-34     3403/F    
 7860. Odelia Kiefer                Williamsville NY         0:54:52  0:11:02   134/F01-14     3404/F    
 7861. Bryan Fritz                  Henrietta NY             0:54:52  0:11:02   558/M25-29     4455/M    
 7862. Bob O. Starzynski, Jr.       Pittsburgh PA            0:54:53  0:11:02   437/M40-44     4456/M    
 7863. Shannon C. Donovan           Cheektowaga NY           0:54:53  0:11:02   440/F15-19     3405/F    
 7864. Justin Muise                 East Aurora NY           0:54:53  0:11:02   559/M25-29     4457/M    
 7865. Sheilah L. Orlando           Corfu NY                 0:54:53  0:11:02   258/F45-49     3406/F    
 7866. Laura O'Donnell              East Aurora NY           0:54:53  0:11:02   635/F25-29     3407/F    
 7867. Andrew J. Utz                Blasdell NY              0:54:53  0:11:02   438/M40-44     4458/M    
 7868. David F. Niland              Erie PA                  0:54:53  0:11:02   453/M45-49     4459/M    
 7869. William Gucwa                Kenmore NY               0:54:53  0:11:02    45/M65-69     4460/M    
 7870. Jaclyn Carl                  Alexandria VA            0:54:53  0:11:02   561/F20-24     3408/F    
 7871. Andrew A. Waters             Cheektowaga NY           0:54:53  0:11:02   406/M35-39     4461/M    
 7872. David Grainge                Clarence NY              0:54:54  0:11:03   454/M45-49     4462/M    
 7873. Lauren A. Goeing             Clarence Center NY       0:54:54  0:11:03   441/F15-19     3409/F    
 7874. Lynne E. Dimarco             Clarence Center NY       0:54:54  0:11:03   185/F50-54     3410/F    
 7875. Leah Schoellkopf             San Francisco CA         0:54:54  0:11:03   302/F35-39     3411/F    
 7876. Chelsea N. Dimarco           Clarence Center NY       0:54:54  0:11:03   442/F15-19     3412/F    
 7877. Julianna Grainge             Clarence NY              0:54:54  0:11:03   443/F15-19     3413/F    
 7878. Kerry A. Buell               Orchard Park NY          0:54:54  0:11:03   303/F35-39     3414/F    
 7879. Brian Hess                   Cheektowaga NY           0:54:55  0:11:03   159/M60-64     4463/M    
 7880. Christine A. Hare            Hamburg NY               0:54:55  0:11:03   562/F20-24     3415/F    
 7881. Valerie Bello                Lancaster NY             0:54:55  0:11:03   458/F30-34     3416/F    
 7882. Katherine G. Zagora          Kenmore NY               0:54:55  0:11:03   459/F30-34     3417/F    
 7883. Matt Bauman                  Kenmore NY               0:54:55  0:11:03   560/M25-29     4464/M    
 7884. Ashley M. Dikeman            Kenmore NY               0:54:56  0:11:03   444/F15-19     3418/F    
 7885. Amy Aigner                   Orchard Park NY          0:54:56  0:11:03   460/F30-34     3419/F    
 7886. Lisa M. Stasiowski           Fort Lauderdale FL       0:54:56  0:11:03   461/F30-34     3420/F    
 7887. Erin K. Wylie                Kenmore NY               0:54:56  0:11:03   563/F20-24     3421/F    
 7888. Colleen Cannan               Hamburg NY               0:54:56  0:11:03   564/F20-24     3422/F    
 7889. Michael O'Neill              Grand Island NY          0:54:56  0:11:03   437/M50-54     4465/M    
 7890. Taylor Hyatt                 Williamsville NY         0:54:57  0:11:03   445/F15-19     3423/F    
 7891. Kyle M. Girardi              Buffalo NY               0:54:57  0:11:03   446/F15-19     3424/F    
 7892. Susan Byrne                  East Amherst NY          0:54:57  0:11:03   186/F50-54     3425/F    
 7893. Sarah Lowry                  Lockport NY              0:54:57  0:11:03   462/F30-34     3426/F    
 7894. Robert C. Girardi            Buffalo NY               0:54:57  0:11:03   438/M50-54     4466/M    
 7895. Mary Ross                    Buffalo NY               0:54:58  0:11:03   187/F50-54     3427/F    
 7896. Jonathan Coupal              Kenmore NY               0:54:58  0:11:03   439/M40-44     4467/M    
 7897. Ann Soares                   Buffalo NY               0:54:58  0:11:03   259/F45-49     3428/F    
 7898. Steven T. Diver              Clarence Center NY       0:54:58  0:11:03   440/M40-44     4468/M    
 7899. Joshua Huezo                 Lancaster NY             0:54:58  0:11:03   497/M15-19     4469/M    
 7900. Claudie Diver                Clarence Center NY       0:54:58  0:11:03   135/F01-14     3429/F    
 7901. Joe Murray                   Buffalo NY               0:54:58  0:11:03   439/M50-54     4470/M    
 7902. Paul Batt                    Williamsville NY         0:54:58  0:11:03   160/M60-64     4471/M    
 7903. Chris Lowry                  Lockport NY              0:54:58  0:11:03   407/M35-39     4472/M    
 7904. Joseph Pera                  Williamsville NY         0:54:58  0:11:03   467/M20-24     4473/M    
 7905. Laurie J. Bacon              Tonawanda NY             0:54:58  0:11:03    90/F55-59     3430/F    
 7906. Joanna Batt                  Williamsville NY         0:54:59  0:11:04   636/F25-29     3431/F    
 7907. Janice M. Gucwa              Kenmore NY               0:54:59  0:11:04    91/F55-59     3432/F    
 7908. Carolyn Rey                  Snellville GA            0:54:59  0:11:04   317/F40-44     3433/F    
 7909. Katie Krajnik                Buffalo NY               0:54:59  0:11:04   565/F20-24     3434/F    
 7910. Michael P. Brown             Williamsville NY         0:54:59  0:11:04   441/M40-44     4474/M    
 7911. Kirstin Dixon                Buffalo NY               0:54:59  0:11:04   260/F45-49     3435/F    
 7912. Briana M. Mruk               Elma NY                  0:54:59  0:11:04   463/F30-34     3436/F    
 7913. Alison V. Wilson             Tonawanda NY             0:54:59  0:11:04   447/F15-19     3437/F    
 7914. Erin Castanza                Buffalo NY               0:55:00  0:11:04   464/F30-34     3438/F    
 7915. Maureen F. Krause            Cheektowaga NY           0:55:00  0:11:04   318/F40-44     3439/F    
 7916. Sarah B. Perlowski           Buffalo NY               0:55:00  0:11:04   637/F25-29     3440/F    
 7917. Nancy A. Savoy               Grand Island NY          0:55:00  0:11:04    92/F55-59     3441/F    
 7918. Renee Ruffino                Buffalo NY               0:55:00  0:11:04   188/F50-54     3442/F    
 7919. Chris Rey                    Snellville GA            0:55:00  0:11:04   442/M40-44     4475/M    
 7920. Megan E. Robertson           Orchard Park NY          0:55:01  0:11:04   566/F20-24     3443/F    
 7921. Mary Frances Snyder          Buffalo NY               0:55:01  0:11:04   304/F35-39     3444/F    
 7922. Sheila Pace                  Buffalo NY               0:55:02  0:11:04   189/F50-54     3445/F    
 7923. Arica M. Ruppenthal          Orchard Park NY          0:55:02  0:11:04   567/F20-24     3446/F    
 7924. Terry Murphy                 Liverpool NY             0:55:02  0:11:04   190/F50-54     3447/F    
 7925. Julie Wilt                   Macomb MI                0:55:02  0:11:04   568/F20-24     3448/F    
 7926. Tony Santora                 Lancaster NY             0:55:02  0:11:04   161/M60-64     4476/M    
 7927. Charles J. Nicastro          Buffalo NY               0:55:02  0:11:04   467/M30-34     4477/M    
 7928. Kristine Schuh               Amherst NY               0:55:02  0:11:04   465/F30-34     3449/F    
 7929. Amanda R. Rosenberg          Beverly MA               0:55:03  0:11:04   638/F25-29     3450/F    
 7930. Dorene Yates                 Alden NY                 0:55:03  0:11:04   319/F40-44     3451/F    
 7931. Nancy Debroka                Orchard Park NY          0:55:03  0:11:04   305/F35-39     3452/F    
 7932. Elizabeth Ceckowski          Buffalo NY               0:55:03  0:11:04   639/F25-29     3453/F    
 7933. Kelley Mooar                 West Seneca NY           0:55:03  0:11:04   640/F25-29     3454/F    
 7934. Olivia H. Pucciarelli        Fredonia NY              0:55:03  0:11:04   136/F01-14     3455/F    
 7935. Robert W. Gower              Amherst NY               0:55:03  0:11:04   162/M60-64     4478/M    
 7936. Lynn Rogers                  West Valley NY           0:55:03  0:11:04   466/F30-34     3456/F    
 7937. Claire Brown                 Springville NY           0:55:04  0:11:05   261/F45-49     3457/F    
 7938. Alicia M. Savino             Niagara Falls NY         0:55:04  0:11:05   306/F35-39     3458/F    
 7939. Matthew Genna                Audubon NJ               0:55:04  0:11:05   468/M30-34     4479/M    
 7940. Michael C. Orlando           West Amherst NY          0:55:04  0:11:05   440/M50-54     4480/M    
 7941. Rebecca Hartwig              Lancaster NY             0:55:04  0:11:05   137/F01-14     3459/F    
 7942. John R. Sullivan             Kenmore NY               0:55:06  0:11:05   163/M60-64     4481/M    
 7943. Sarah Blanchard              Buffalo NY               0:55:06  0:11:05   641/F25-29     3460/F    
 7944. Doreen K. Miller             Williamsville NY         0:55:06  0:11:05   262/F45-49     3461/F    
 7945. Elizabeth Schumer            Hamburg NY               0:55:06  0:11:05   569/F20-24     3462/F    
 7946. Jerry Wegrzyn                Orchard Park NY          0:55:06  0:11:05   322/M55-59     4482/M    
 7947. Robert Leising               Williamsville NY         0:55:06  0:11:05   498/M15-19     4483/M    
 7948. Anne Depoint                 Honeoye Falls NY         0:55:06  0:11:05   320/F40-44     3463/F    
 7949. Craig A. Papke               Rochester NY             0:55:06  0:11:05   443/M40-44     4484/M    
 7950. Jacob J. Thompson            Grand Island NY          0:55:07  0:11:05   468/M20-24     4485/M    
 7951. Steven Schumer               Hamburg NY               0:55:07  0:11:05   441/M50-54     4486/M    
 7952. Connor Brannigan             West Seneca NY           0:55:07  0:11:05   561/M25-29     4487/M    
 7953. Randy Leising                Williamsville NY         0:55:07  0:11:05   455/M45-49     4488/M    
 7954. Amanda N. Moses              Williamsville NY         0:55:08  0:11:05   570/F20-24     3464/F    
 7955. Evan T. Lewis                Buffalo NY               0:55:08  0:11:05   442/M50-54     4489/M    
 7956. Angela R. Argauer            East Aurora NY           0:55:08  0:11:05   642/F25-29     3465/F    
 7957. Michael T. Miskell           North Tonawanda NY       0:55:08  0:11:05   443/M50-54     4490/M    
 7958. Amy Dolgos                   Lancaster NY             0:55:08  0:11:05   307/F35-39     3466/F    
 7959. Wendy A. Menter              Buffalo NY               0:55:09  0:11:06   263/F45-49     3467/F    
 7960. Margaret A. Giumentaro       Buffalo NY               0:55:09  0:11:06   571/F20-24     3468/F    
 7961. Tracey Argentieri            East Amherst NY          0:55:09  0:11:06   321/F40-44     3469/F    
 7962. Ronald J. Amplement          Buffalo NY               0:55:09  0:11:06   444/M40-44     4491/M    
 7963. Andrew Dybalski              West Seneca NY           0:55:09  0:11:06   408/M35-39     4492/M    
 7964. Jim P. O'Mara                Mansfield MA             0:55:09  0:11:06   456/M45-49     4493/M    
 7965. Emily Librock                North Tonawanda NY       0:55:09  0:11:06   138/F01-14     3470/F    
 7966. Joe J. Hastreiter            Lancaster NY             0:55:10  0:11:06   444/M50-54     4494/M    
 7967. Patricia Swanson             Batavia NY               0:55:10  0:11:06    93/F55-59     3471/F    
 7968. Elise Kreuz                  Kenmore NY               0:55:10  0:11:06   448/F15-19     3472/F    
 7969. Caroline A. Lewis            Buffalo NY               0:55:10  0:11:06   449/F15-19     3473/F    
 7970. Kevin Lawson                 Getzville NY             0:55:11  0:11:06   445/M40-44     4495/M    
 7971. Mary Salter                  Rochester NY             0:55:11  0:11:06   643/F25-29     3474/F    
 7972. Nicole O'Connell             Orchard Park NY          0:55:12  0:11:06   467/F30-34     3475/F    
 7973. Bill O'Connell               Orchard Park NY          0:55:12  0:11:06   446/M40-44     4496/M    
 7974. Glenn H. Leak                Buffalo NY               0:55:12  0:11:06   164/M60-64     4497/M    
 7975. Patrick S. Goeller           Clarence NY              0:55:12  0:11:06   323/M55-59     4498/M    
 7976. Stephanie Newman             West Seneca NY           0:55:12  0:11:06   450/F15-19     3476/F    
 7977. Julie A. Misso               Buffalo NY               0:55:12  0:11:06   468/F30-34     3477/F    
 7978. Carleen C. Conway            Grand Island NY          0:55:13  0:11:06   451/F15-19     3478/F    
 7979. Donna Mueller                East Amherst NY          0:55:13  0:11:06   191/F50-54     3479/F    
 7980. Teresa G. Casey              East Amherst NY          0:55:13  0:11:06   192/F50-54     3480/F    
 7981. Ellen Lawson                 Amherst NY               0:55:13  0:11:06   193/F50-54     3481/F    
 7982. Amber Worral                 West Seneca NY           0:55:13  0:11:06   469/F30-34     3482/F    
 7983. Kristin R. Lotz              East Aurora NY           0:55:14  0:11:07   470/F30-34     3483/F    
 7984. Alison Benz                  Orchard Park NY          0:55:14  0:11:07   452/F15-19     3484/F    
 7985. Jamie M. Schneider           Depew NY                 0:55:14  0:11:07   644/F25-29     3485/F    
 7986. Holly Cromwell               Northbrook IL            0:55:14  0:11:07   264/F45-49     3486/F    
 7987. Sarah Burns                  Depew NY                 0:55:15  0:11:07   471/F30-34     3487/F    
 7988. Jessica A. Brown             Lincoln NE               0:55:15  0:11:07   572/F20-24     3488/F    
 7989. Lauren K. McGarry            Hamburg NY               0:55:15  0:11:07   322/F40-44     3489/F    
 7990. Laura Leszkowicz             Cheektowaga NY           0:55:15  0:11:07   472/F30-34     3490/F    
 7991. Sarah Guagliardi             Lancaster NY             0:55:15  0:11:07   645/F25-29     3491/F    
 7992. Richard E. Brown             Mahomet IL               0:55:16  0:11:07   324/M55-59     4499/M    
 7993. Ronald B. Horne, Jr.         Buffalo NY               0:55:16  0:11:07   562/M25-29     4500/M    
 7994. Bob Guagliardi               Lancaster NY             0:55:16  0:11:07   469/M30-34     4501/M    
 7995. David Patterson              Orchard Park NY          0:55:16  0:11:07   325/M55-59     4502/M    
 7996. Rita Insalaco                North Tonawanda NY       0:55:16  0:11:07   646/F25-29     3492/F    
 7997. Lori Riker                   Hamburg NY               0:55:16  0:11:07   323/F40-44     3493/F    
 7998. Jennifer Lanigan             West Seneca NY           0:55:16  0:11:07   573/F20-24     3494/F    
 7999. Karen Dempsey                Cambridge MA             0:55:16  0:11:07   308/F35-39     3495/F    
 8000. Jessica Kuehne               Grand Island NY          0:55:16  0:11:07   574/F20-24     3496/F    
 8001. Barry Martin                 Williamsville NY         0:55:17  0:11:07   445/M50-54     4503/M    
 8002. Kimberly A. Kline            Hamburg NY               0:55:17  0:11:07   324/F40-44     3497/F    
 8003. Amity E. Wahl                Wallingford CT           0:55:17  0:11:07   473/F30-34     3498/F    
 8004. Renee Prince Fillip          Dallas TX                0:55:17  0:11:07   325/F40-44     3499/F    
 8005. Carolyn Snider               Mayville NY              0:55:17  0:11:07   265/F45-49     3500/F    
 8006. Jackie D. Gallagher          Colden NY                0:55:17  0:11:07   194/F50-54     3501/F    
 8007. Scott Read                   East Amherst NY          0:55:18  0:11:07   447/M40-44     4504/M    
 8008. Paul A. Wicka                Hamburg NY               0:55:18  0:11:07    46/M65-69     4505/M    
 8009. Anne Lipp-Read               East Amherst NY          0:55:18  0:11:07   266/F45-49     3502/F    
 8010. Bill Diehl, Jr.              Buffalo NY               0:55:18  0:11:07    47/M65-69     4506/M    
 8011. Danny Rabb                   Buffalo NY               0:55:18  0:11:07   409/M35-39     4507/M    
 8012. Kelci Davies                 Lake View NY             0:55:18  0:11:07   139/F01-14     3503/F    
 8013. Marlene A. Gullo             Derby NY                 0:55:18  0:11:07   195/F50-54     3504/F    
 8014. Thomas W. Ahearn             Cheektowaga NY           0:55:18  0:11:07   470/M30-34     4508/M    
 8015. Jennifer L. Wierzbicki       Cheektowaga NY           0:55:18  0:11:07   474/F30-34     3505/F    
 8016. Erica L. Diehl               Buffalo NY               0:55:18  0:11:07   309/F35-39     3506/F    
 8017. Jacob M. Finnerty            Amherst NY               0:55:18  0:11:07   199/M01-14     4509/M    
 8018. Matthew Scherer              Lake View NY             0:55:19  0:11:08   200/M01-14     4510/M    
 8019. Brian Kufel                  Marilla NY               0:55:19  0:11:08   201/M01-14     4511/M    
 8020. Katie L. Betker              Williamsville NY         0:55:19  0:11:08   475/F30-34     3507/F    
 8021. Joel Destino                 Niagara Falls NY         0:55:20  0:11:08   469/M20-24     4512/M    
 8022. Matthew D. Smith             Lockport NY              0:55:20  0:11:08   410/M35-39     4513/M    
 8023. Vicki L. Warren              Williamsville NY         0:55:20  0:11:08    94/F55-59     3508/F    
 8024. Amanda Watson                Tonawanda NY             0:55:20  0:11:08   476/F30-34     3509/F    
 8025. Michael J. Lucie             Lancaster NY             0:55:20  0:11:08   446/M50-54     4514/M    
 8026. Emily A. Terranova           East Amherst NY          0:55:20  0:11:08   453/F15-19     3510/F    
 8027. Charles Watson               Tonawanda NY             0:55:20  0:11:08   471/M30-34     4515/M    
 8028. Maurice Barrett              Amherst NY               0:55:20  0:11:08   448/M40-44     4516/M    
 8029. Colleen Lanz                 Raleigh NC               0:55:20  0:11:08   647/F25-29     3511/F    
 8030. Janine Lucie                 Lancaster NY             0:55:20  0:11:08   196/F50-54     3512/F    
 8031. Martin J. Schwab             Orchard Park NY          0:55:21  0:11:08    48/M65-69     4517/M    
 8032. Kristen R. Spulecki          Orchard Park NY          0:55:21  0:11:08   454/F15-19     3513/F    
 8033. Melissa M. Broderick         Rochester NY             0:55:21  0:11:08   575/F20-24     3514/F    
 8034. James Olchawski              Corfu NY                 0:55:21  0:11:08   447/M50-54     4518/M    
 8035. Jessica McKinney             Niagara Falls NY         0:55:21  0:11:08   648/F25-29     3515/F    
 8036. Summer Sherk                 Lake View NY             0:55:21  0:11:08   310/F35-39     3516/F    
 8037. Jeffrey Zorich               Getzville NY             0:55:21  0:11:08   411/M35-39     4519/M    
 8038. Sharon Chmielnicki           Buffalo NY               0:55:21  0:11:08   267/F45-49     3517/F    
 8039. Kris Helfeldt                Stow OH                  0:55:22  0:11:08   326/F40-44     3518/F    
 8040. Rene Wood                    Lockport NY              0:55:23  0:11:08   477/F30-34     3519/F    
 8041. William C. Schupp            Hamburg NY               0:55:23  0:11:08   470/M20-24     4520/M    
 8042. John Crangle                 Lake View NY             0:55:23  0:11:08   472/M30-34     4521/M    
 8043. Katherine A. Ciminelli       Iowa City IA             0:55:23  0:11:08   455/F15-19     3520/F    
 8044. Jordana Hesse                Springville NY           0:55:23  0:11:08   197/F50-54     3521/F    
 8045. Amy Switalski                Lakewood OH              0:55:23  0:11:08   327/F40-44     3522/F    
 8046. Melissa Crangle              Lake View NY             0:55:23  0:11:08   478/F30-34     3523/F    
 8047. Deborah Woodcock             Wilson NY                0:55:24  0:11:09   328/F40-44     3524/F    
 8048. Tracey L. Homonai            West Seneca NY           0:55:24  0:11:09   649/F25-29     3525/F    
 8049. Melissa Hartwick             Grand Island NY          0:55:24  0:11:09   329/F40-44     3526/F    
 8050. Kevin Switalski              Lakewood OH              0:55:24  0:11:09   449/M40-44     4522/M    
 8051. Brendan Shaw                 Cheektowaga NY           0:55:24  0:11:09   473/M30-34     4523/M    
 8052. Joe Huffman                  Buffalo NY               0:55:25  0:11:09   474/M30-34     4524/M    
 8053. Dennis Baldwin               Ellicottville NY         0:55:25  0:11:09   475/M30-34     4525/M    
 8054. Vincent R. Golda