115th Annual Buffalo-Niagara YMCA

Turkey Trot 8K

Buffalo, NY
November 25, 2010

Results Data Courtesy of:  Pat Leone Timing and Results
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                         Town                    Time     Pace         InGroup      InSex    ChipTime ChipPace 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dennis Pollow, Jr.           Ransomville NY          0:24:07  0:04:51     1/M20-24        1/M    0:24:07  0:04:51  
    2. Chris Walters                Tonawanda NY            0:24:29  0:04:56     2/M20-24        2/M    0:24:29  0:04:56  
    3. Ryan P. O'Connor             Geneseo NY              0:25:00  0:05:02     3/M20-24        3/M    0:25:00  0:05:02  
    4. Jeff Beck                    Fairport NY             0:25:08  0:05:03     1/M25-29        4/M    0:25:08  0:05:03  
    5. John Flor                    Albion NY               0:25:15  0:05:05     2/M25-29        5/M    0:25:14  0:05:05  
    6. Andrew W. Pfeiffer           Clarence NY             0:25:19  0:05:06     4/M20-24        6/M    0:25:19  0:05:06  
    7. Jake Krolick                 Arcade NY               0:25:23  0:05:06     5/M20-24        7/M    0:25:23  0:05:06  
    8. Brad Heron                   Amherst NY              0:25:30  0:05:08     3/M25-29        8/M    0:25:30  0:05:08  
    9. Charlie Kern                 Elmhurst IL             0:25:36  0:05:09     1/M40-44        9/M    0:25:36  0:05:09  
   10. Christopher B. Lantinen      Gasport NY              0:25:40  0:05:10     6/M20-24       10/M    0:25:40  0:05:10  
   11. David M. Rappleyea           Rochester NY            0:25:52  0:05:12     4/M25-29       11/M    0:25:52  0:05:12  
   12. Bryan Deibel                 Albion NY               0:25:58  0:05:13     1/M15-19       12/M    0:25:57  0:05:13  
   13. Seth G. Yernye               Derby NY                0:26:00  0:05:14     7/M20-24       13/M    0:26:00  0:05:14  
   14. Bradley Bogdan               Boise NY                0:26:15  0:05:17     8/M20-24       14/M    0:26:15  0:05:17  
   15. Dan Giza                     Lancaster NY            0:26:17  0:05:17     9/M20-24       15/M    0:26:16  0:05:17  
   16. Andrew Leonard               Chicago IL              0:26:23  0:05:18     5/M25-29       16/M    0:26:23  0:05:18  
   17. Drew Perilli                 Lockport NY             0:26:23  0:05:18     2/M15-19       17/M    0:26:22  0:05:18  
   18. Eddy Pfeil                   Lockport NY             0:26:23  0:05:18     3/M15-19       18/M    0:26:23  0:05:18  
   19. Alex P. Simon                Buffalo NY              0:26:28  0:05:19     4/M15-19       19/M    0:26:24  0:05:19  
   20. Eric Ingalsbe                Corfu NY                0:26:28  0:05:19     6/M25-29       20/M    0:26:27  0:05:19  
   21. Pete Francia                 Rochester NY            0:26:31  0:05:20    10/M20-24       21/M    0:26:31  0:05:20  
   22. David J. Keenan              Tonawanda NY            0:26:35  0:05:21     1/M30-34       22/M    0:26:35  0:05:21  
   23. Kyle N. Dash                 Java Village NY         0:26:37  0:05:21     5/M15-19       23/M    0:26:37  0:05:21  
   24. Matthew Glynn                Buffalo NY              0:26:39  0:05:22     2/M40-44       24/M    0:26:39  0:05:22  
   25. Patrick Burns                Solon OH                0:26:41  0:05:22     6/M15-19       25/M    0:26:41  0:05:22  
   26. Joseph K. Hughes             Buffalo NY              0:26:45  0:05:23    11/M20-24       26/M    0:26:44  0:05:23  
   27. Mark Hryvniak                Albion NY               0:26:50  0:05:24     7/M25-29       27/M    0:26:49  0:05:24  
   28. Daniel A. Ver                Hamburg NY              0:26:56  0:05:25     8/M25-29       28/M    0:26:55  0:05:25  
   29. John Schnitter               East Amherst NY         0:26:58  0:05:25    12/M20-24       29/M    0:26:57  0:05:25  
   30. Chris Raulli                 North Syracuse NY       0:26:59  0:05:26    13/M20-24       30/M    0:26:59  0:05:26  
   31. Frankie Pfeil                Lockport NY             0:27:01  0:05:26     7/M15-19       31/M    0:27:01  0:05:26  
   32. Josh Demars                  Buffalo NY              0:27:02  0:05:26     9/M25-29       32/M    0:27:01  0:05:26  
   33. David H. Welby               Buffalo NY              0:27:05  0:05:27    10/M25-29       33/M    0:27:04  0:05:27  
   34. Travis Prejean               Jamestown NY            0:27:06  0:05:27    14/M20-24       34/M    0:27:05  0:05:27  
   35. John Bauman                  Williamsville NY        0:27:06  0:05:27    15/M20-24       35/M    0:27:05  0:05:27  
   36. Brian E. Thomson             Buffalo NY              0:27:07  0:05:27    16/M20-24       36/M    0:27:06  0:05:27  
   37. Michael McGrath              Kenmore NY              0:27:07  0:05:27    11/M25-29       37/M    0:27:06  0:05:27  
   38. Michael Heitzenrater         East Amherst NY         0:27:09  0:05:28     2/M30-34       38/M    0:27:09  0:05:28  
   39. Ryan Demers                  Mexico NY               0:27:15  0:05:29     8/M15-19       39/M    0:27:15  0:05:29  
   40. Joe Seitz                    Williamsville NY        0:27:20  0:05:30     9/M15-19       40/M    0:27:19  0:05:30  
   41. Jim Park                     Buffalo NY              0:27:26  0:05:31     3/M40-44       41/M    0:27:25  0:05:31  
   42. Dan A. Field                 East Aurora NY          0:27:28  0:05:32    12/M25-29       42/M    0:27:28  0:05:32  
   43. Rusty Edwards                Buffalo NY              0:27:30  0:05:32    13/M25-29       43/M    0:27:30  0:05:32  
   44. Michael J. Selig             Orchard Park NY         0:27:36  0:05:33     3/M30-34       44/M    0:27:36  0:05:33  
   45. Alex B. Gonzalez             Dunkirk NY              0:27:38  0:05:34    10/M15-19       45/M    0:27:37  0:05:33  
   46. Steven Spittler              Norwich NY              0:27:47  0:05:35    11/M15-19       46/M    0:27:46  0:05:35  
   47. Artuor Salas                 Buffalo NY              0:27:47  0:05:35    12/M15-19       47/M    0:27:47  0:05:35  
   48. Gregory A. Grigas            Bufalo NY               0:27:48  0:05:36    17/M20-24       48/M    0:27:39  0:05:34  
   49. Tim Maxon                    Houston TX              0:27:52  0:05:36    14/M25-29       49/M    0:27:52  0:05:36  
   50. Ryan Perry                   Amherst NY              0:27:58  0:05:38    13/M15-19       50/M    0:27:58  0:05:38  
   51. William J. Hulbert           Somerset NJ             0:28:05  0:05:39    15/M25-29       51/M    0:28:04  0:05:39  
   52. Lee T. Swaydis               Blasdell NY             0:28:10  0:05:40    14/M15-19       52/M    0:28:06  0:05:39  
   53. Joseph M. Ver                Hamburg NY              0:28:11  0:05:40    18/M20-24       53/M    0:28:11  0:05:40  
   54. Nathan M. Smith              Franklinville NY        0:28:11  0:05:40    15/M15-19       54/M    0:28:09  0:05:40  
   55. Alexander J. Farrell         North Tonawanda NY      0:28:11  0:05:40    16/M15-19       55/M    0:28:09  0:05:40  
   56. Don F. Seitz                 Williamsville NY        0:28:12  0:05:40    17/M15-19       56/M    0:28:09  0:05:40  
   57. Matthew E. Sikora            Hamburg NY              0:28:13  0:05:41    16/M25-29       57/M    0:28:12  0:05:40  
   58. Scott S. Simon               Depew NY                0:28:15  0:05:41     1/M35-39       58/M    0:28:13  0:05:41  
   59. John F. McMahon              Buffalo NY              0:28:16  0:05:41     4/M40-44       59/M    0:28:16  0:05:41  
   60. Christian M. Byler           Rochester NY            0:28:16  0:05:41    17/M25-29       60/M    0:28:16  0:05:41  
   61. Adam Murphy                  Amherst NY              0:28:20  0:05:42    18/M15-19       61/M    0:28:15  0:05:41  
   62. David A. Washousky           Venango PA              0:28:22  0:05:42    18/M25-29       62/M    0:28:21  0:05:42  
   63. Scott M. Ryan                Williamsville NY        0:28:28  0:05:44    19/M15-19       63/M    0:28:11  0:05:40  
   64. Matthew Latawiec             New York NY             0:28:28  0:05:44    19/M25-29       64/M    0:28:27  0:05:43  
   65. Ryan Lamb                    Appleton NY             0:28:34  0:05:45    20/M15-19       65/M    0:28:32  0:05:44  
   66. Twanta M. Craig              Amherst NY              0:28:35  0:05:45     4/M30-34       66/M    0:28:35  0:05:45  
   67. Anthony V. Cinotti           Akron NY                0:28:37  0:05:45     2/M35-39       67/M    0:28:36  0:05:45  
   68. Paul Donnelly                Minneapolis MN          0:28:37  0:05:45    20/M25-29       68/M    0:28:37  0:05:45  
   69. Matthew Roberts              Scottsville NY          0:28:40  0:05:46    21/M25-29       69/M    0:28:37  0:05:45  
   70. Eric Soehnlein               Williamsville NY        0:28:42  0:05:46    22/M25-29       70/M    0:28:42  0:05:46  
   71. Derek Dunstan                Niagara Falls NY        0:28:48  0:05:48     5/M30-34       71/M    0:28:46  0:05:47  
   72. Jesse Mang                   New York NY             0:28:48  0:05:48    23/M25-29       72/M    0:28:47  0:05:47  
   73. Seamus Degan                 Buffalo NY              0:28:50  0:05:48    21/M15-19       73/M    0:28:48  0:05:48  
   74. Raymond Graf                 West Seneca NY          0:28:51  0:05:48     6/M30-34       74/M    0:28:48  0:05:48  
   75. Jason Fischer                Niagara Falls NY        0:28:53  0:05:49    19/M20-24       75/M    0:28:52  0:05:48  
   76. Cameron D. Townsend          Williamsville NY        0:28:55  0:05:49     5/M40-44       76/M    0:28:55  0:05:49  
   77. Bob J. Duggan                Buffalo NY              0:29:00  0:05:50    20/M20-24       77/M    0:28:58  0:05:50  
   78. Aaron Baldwin                Auburn NY               0:29:02  0:05:50    21/M20-24       78/M    0:29:00  0:05:50  
   79. John D. DeAngelis            Orchard Park NY         0:29:02  0:05:50     3/M35-39       79/M    0:28:53  0:05:49  
   80. Martin Crotty                Princeton NJ            0:29:03  0:05:51     7/M30-34       80/M    0:29:01  0:05:50  
   81. Jamie Tobias                 West Seneca NY          0:29:03  0:05:51    22/M15-19       81/M    0:29:01  0:05:50  
   82. Jackie Rzepecki              Woodlawn NY             0:29:05  0:05:51     1/F30-34        1/F    0:29:04  0:05:51  
   83. Maura J. Frauenhofer         Williamsville NY        0:29:08  0:05:52     1/F20-24        2/F    0:29:07  0:05:51  
   84. Brent D. Bartlett            Rochester NY            0:29:12  0:05:52     8/M30-34       82/M    0:28:50  0:05:48  
   85. Sam C. Monaco                Barker NY               0:29:13  0:05:53     9/M30-34       83/M    0:29:13  0:05:53  
   86. Steve White                  Lancaster NY            0:29:13  0:05:53     6/M40-44       84/M    0:29:12  0:05:52  
   87. Henri P. Kursten             Lockport NY             0:29:13  0:05:53     1/M45-49       85/M    0:29:12  0:05:52  
   88. John F. Dugan                Buffalo NY              0:29:18  0:05:54     7/M40-44       86/M    0:29:18  0:05:54  
   89. Jason Longo                  West Seneca NY          0:29:21  0:05:54     4/M35-39       87/M    0:29:20  0:05:54  
   90. Adam Syty                    Conshohocken PA         0:29:22  0:05:54    24/M25-29       88/M    0:29:16  0:05:53  
   91. Steven J. Procknal           Williamsville NY        0:29:23  0:05:55    25/M25-29       89/M    0:29:23  0:05:55  
   92. Robert E. Fogle              Lockport NY             0:29:24  0:05:55    23/M15-19       90/M    0:29:21  0:05:54  
   93. Ryan Bogdan                  Buffalo NY              0:29:24  0:05:55    24/M15-19       91/M    0:29:21  0:05:54  
   94. Kevin Delaney                Arlington MA            0:29:26  0:05:55     8/M40-44       92/M    0:29:25  0:05:55  
   95. Nate Lyons                   Rochester NY            0:29:27  0:05:55    25/M15-19       93/M    0:29:26  0:05:55  
   96. Gregory Pivarunas            Elma NY                 0:29:30  0:05:56    22/M20-24       94/M    0:29:28  0:05:56  
   97. James Schuler                Newfane NY              0:29:31  0:05:56    26/M15-19       95/M    0:29:28  0:05:56  
   98. Tom Maroon                   Philadelphia PA         0:29:32  0:05:56     2/M45-49       96/M    0:29:20  0:05:54  
   99. Joe N. Campbell              Silver Creek NY         0:29:33  0:05:57     1/M50-54       97/M    0:29:31  0:05:56  
  100. Colin Bogdan                 Buffalo NY              0:29:34  0:05:57    27/M15-19       98/M    0:29:31  0:05:56  
  101. Bill Maloney                 Buffalo NY              0:29:34  0:05:57     3/M45-49       99/M    0:29:33  0:05:57  
  102. Matthew Phillips             Kenmore NY              0:29:37  0:05:57     9/M40-44      100/M    0:29:35  0:05:57  
  103. Donald M. Aubrecht           Cambridge MA            0:29:39  0:05:58    26/M25-29      101/M    0:29:39  0:05:58  
  104. James R. Waldron             Kenmore NY              0:29:40  0:05:58     2/M50-54      102/M    0:29:40  0:05:58  
  105. Nicholas R. Shea             Buffalo NY              0:29:42  0:05:58    28/M15-19      103/M    0:29:40  0:05:58  
  106. Aileen M. Hoak               Buffalo NY              0:29:43  0:05:59     1/F25-29        3/F    0:29:43  0:05:59  
  107. Michael A. Lantinen          Gasport NY              0:29:43  0:05:59    29/M15-19      104/M    0:29:43  0:05:59  
  108. Ryan Murphy                  Williamsville NY        0:29:44  0:05:59    27/M25-29      105/M    0:29:39  0:05:58  
  109. Michael D. Moore             Lackawanna NY           0:29:47  0:05:59    10/M30-34      106/M    0:29:45  0:05:59  
  110. Joseph N. Norris             Tonawanda NY            0:29:53  0:06:01    10/M40-44      107/M    0:29:50  0:06:00  
  111. Guy George                   Amherst NY              0:29:54  0:06:01     3/M50-54      108/M    0:29:53  0:06:01  
  112. Rachel E. Shanley            Burlington MA           0:29:55  0:06:01     2/F25-29        4/F    0:29:54  0:06:01  
  113. Jim Moore                    Springfield IL          0:30:00  0:06:02    30/M15-19      109/M    0:29:56  0:06:01  
  114. Daven W. Oskvig              Amherst NY              0:30:00  0:06:02    11/M30-34      110/M    0:29:56  0:06:01  
  115. Brian J. McNerney            Springville NY          0:30:02  0:06:03    31/M15-19      111/M    0:30:00  0:06:02  
  116. Rob Taylor                   Buffalo NY              0:30:06  0:06:03    23/M20-24      112/M    0:29:46  0:05:59  
  117. Jake R. Schmitz              Lancaster NY            0:30:08  0:06:04    32/M15-19      113/M    0:30:08  0:06:04  
  118. Skip Kunecki                 North Tonawanda NY      0:30:09  0:06:04    24/M20-24      114/M    0:30:02  0:06:03  
  119. Christopher S. Carter        Grand Island NY         0:30:09  0:06:04    25/M20-24      115/M    0:29:56  0:06:01  
  120. Allison Carr                 West Seneca NY          0:30:09  0:06:04     2/F30-34        5/F    0:30:09  0:06:04  
  121. M. E. Parkinson              Buffalo NY              0:30:09  0:06:04    28/M25-29      116/M    0:30:07  0:06:04  
  122. Elizabeth D. Paddock         Madison WI              0:30:11  0:06:04     3/F25-29        6/F    0:30:08  0:06:04  
  123. Mathew Friol                 Angola NY               0:30:14  0:06:05     4/M45-49      117/M    0:30:13  0:06:05  
  124. Jim Price                    Williamsville NY        0:30:17  0:06:06     5/M35-39      118/M    0:30:13  0:06:05  
  125. Sydney R. Taylor             Arcade NY               0:30:19  0:06:06    33/M15-19      119/M    0:30:17  0:06:06  
  126. Joshua Wheeler               Angola NY               0:30:19  0:06:06     1/M01-14      120/M    0:30:19  0:06:06  
  127. Jim Figler                   Grand Island NY         0:30:20  0:06:06     5/M45-49      121/M    0:30:17  0:06:06  
  128. Randy Yerrick                Clarence Center NY      0:30:21  0:06:06     6/M45-49      122/M    0:30:14  0:06:05  
  129. Jackson D. Yerrick           Clarence Center NY      0:30:21  0:06:06    34/M15-19      123/M    0:30:14  0:06:05  
  130. Jonathan Bottoms             Orchard Park NY         0:30:22  0:06:07     6/M35-39      124/M    0:30:19  0:06:06  
  131. Kai A. Szakmary              Amherst NY              0:30:24  0:06:07    29/M25-29      125/M    0:30:19  0:06:06  
  132. Jeffrey Czyz                 San Francisco CA        0:30:25  0:06:07    30/M25-29      126/M    0:30:23  0:06:07  
  133. Reinhardt K. Wende           Hamburg NY              0:30:26  0:06:07    26/M20-24      127/M    0:30:00  0:06:02  
  134. David Trager                 Maplewood NJ            0:30:29  0:06:08     4/M50-54      128/M    0:30:27  0:06:08  
  135. Michael Richenberg           Elba NY                 0:30:32  0:06:09    27/M20-24      129/M    0:30:31  0:06:08  
  136. Christopher P. Basty         East Aurora NY          0:30:32  0:06:09    11/M40-44      130/M    0:30:31  0:06:08  
  137. Nicholas R. Konotopskyj      East Amherst NY         0:30:33  0:06:09    35/M15-19      131/M    0:30:31  0:06:08  
  138. Will Deuschle                Orchard Park NY         0:30:33  0:06:09     2/M01-14      132/M    0:30:27  0:06:08  
  139. Pete J. Cerny                Buffalo NY              0:30:34  0:06:09     7/M35-39      133/M    0:30:27  0:06:08  
  140. Adam C. Lindell              Hamburg NY              0:30:36  0:06:09    12/M30-34      134/M    0:30:30  0:06:08  
  141. Don Seitz                    Williamsville NY        0:30:37  0:06:10     5/M50-54      135/M    0:30:37  0:06:10  
  142. Brendan Green                Bemus Point NY          0:30:40  0:06:10    28/M20-24      136/M    0:30:39  0:06:10  
  143. Jay Laitenberger             Rochester NY            0:30:41  0:06:10     8/M35-39      137/M    0:30:37  0:06:10  
  144. Nicholas A. Taylor           Arcade NY               0:30:41  0:06:10    36/M15-19      138/M    0:30:39  0:06:10  
  145. Nicholas Brodnicki           Tonawanda NY            0:30:45  0:06:11    29/M20-24      139/M    0:30:43  0:06:11  
  146. Darrin Pocza                 Bemus Point NY          0:30:47  0:06:12    12/M40-44      140/M    0:30:45  0:06:11  
  147. Kevin M. Maley               Amherst NY              0:30:48  0:06:12    13/M40-44      141/M    0:30:45  0:06:11  
  148. Gerard J. Irving             East Aurora NY          0:30:49  0:06:12     1/M55-59      142/M    0:30:48  0:06:12  
  149. Jordan Gibson                Grand Island NY         0:30:50  0:06:12    37/M15-19      143/M    0:30:24  0:06:07  
  150. Rob P. Goodwin               Williamsville NY        0:30:51  0:06:12    31/M25-29      144/M    0:30:36  0:06:09  
  151. X Hann                       Buffalo NY              0:30:51  0:06:12    13/M30-34      145/M    0:30:47  0:06:12  
  152. Patrick J. Lowkes            Wallingford VT          0:30:52  0:06:13     9/M35-39      146/M    0:30:42  0:06:11  
  153. Cody Marr-Sexton             Hamburg NY              0:30:54  0:06:13    30/M20-24      147/M    0:30:52  0:06:13  
  154. Kevin G. Walsh               Lakeview NY             0:30:55  0:06:13    10/M35-39      148/M    0:30:50  0:06:12  
  155. Kirsten A. Weberg            East Aurora NY          0:30:57  0:06:14     1/F15-19        7/F    0:30:55  0:06:13  
  156. Michael P. Hogg              Beavercreek NY          0:30:58  0:06:14    31/M20-24      149/M    0:30:50  0:06:12  
  157. Andrew R. Maguire            Saratoga Springs NY     0:30:59  0:06:14    38/M15-19      150/M    0:30:59  0:06:14  
  158. Brian Dobmeier               East Amherst NY         0:31:01  0:06:14    39/M15-19      151/M    0:30:59  0:06:14  
  159. Simon Curran                 Orchard Park NY         0:31:01  0:06:14    32/M25-29      152/M    0:31:01  0:06:14  
  160. William W. Downing           Buffalo NY              0:31:04  0:06:15    40/M15-19      153/M    0:30:19  0:06:06  
  161. Dave Olsen                   Lakeview NY             0:31:07  0:06:16    41/M15-19      154/M    0:31:04  0:06:15  
  162. Matty J. McGuire             Niagara Falls NY        0:31:08  0:06:16    11/M35-39      155/M    0:31:07  0:06:16  
  163. Jared D. Bliss               Bliss NY                0:31:10  0:06:16    42/M15-19      156/M    0:30:59  0:06:14  
  164. Daniel Giammar               Saint Louis MO          0:31:10  0:06:16    12/M35-39      157/M    0:31:04  0:06:15  
  165. Timothy Martin               Newfane NY              0:31:12  0:06:17    32/M20-24      158/M    0:30:56  0:06:13  
  166. Steve Mikos                  Wheatfield NY           0:31:13  0:06:17     7/M45-49      159/M    0:31:10  0:06:16  
  167. Glenn K. Laderer             North Tonawanda NY      0:31:18  0:06:18     8/M45-49      160/M    0:31:16  0:06:17  
  168. Peter Davidow                Clarence Center NY      0:31:19  0:06:18    33/M20-24      161/M    0:31:08  0:06:16  
  169. Pete Morelli                 Cambridge MA            0:31:19  0:06:18    14/M30-34      162/M    0:31:05  0:06:15  
  170. Scott Pleban                 Colonial Beach VA       0:31:20  0:06:18     9/M45-49      163/M    0:31:17  0:06:18  
  171. Tim Ryan                     Fairfax Station VA      0:31:20  0:06:18    43/M15-19      164/M    0:31:08  0:06:16  
  172. Andrew Gritzmacher           North Tonawanda NY      0:31:24  0:06:19    44/M15-19      165/M    0:30:52  0:06:13  
  173. Zach R. Lipp                 East Amherst NY         0:31:25  0:06:19    45/M15-19      166/M    0:31:22  0:06:19  
  174. Elizabeth Randell            Buffalo NY              0:31:25  0:06:19     1/F40-44        8/F    0:31:23  0:06:19  
  175. Jack Vogelsang               Buffalo NY              0:31:27  0:06:20    34/M20-24      167/M    0:31:07  0:06:16  
  176. Ty Critelli                  Akron NY                0:31:28  0:06:20    13/M35-39      168/M    0:31:23  0:06:19  
  177. Jim Lynch                    East Aurora NY          0:31:29  0:06:20    10/M45-49      169/M    0:31:27  0:06:20  
  178. Daniel R. Brinkerhoff        Clarence Center NY      0:31:29  0:06:20    14/M35-39      170/M    0:31:29  0:06:20  
  179. Darian Achenbach             Buffalo NY              0:31:31  0:06:20    35/M20-24      171/M    0:31:29  0:06:20  
  180. Michael Somogyi              Amherst NY              0:31:31  0:06:20    33/M25-29      172/M    0:31:24  0:06:19  
  181. Jordan K. Goff               Lockport NY             0:31:32  0:06:21    36/M20-24      173/M    0:31:00  0:06:14  
  182. Grant Peehler                Tonawanda NY            0:31:33  0:06:21    37/M20-24      174/M    0:31:32  0:06:21  
  183. Jason McCann                 Lockport NY             0:31:34  0:06:21    34/M25-29      175/M    0:31:33  0:06:21  
  184. Taylor J. Yerrick            Clarence Center NY      0:31:37  0:06:22    46/M15-19      176/M    0:31:30  0:06:20  
  185. Trey Gardner                 Buffalo NY              0:31:38  0:06:22    14/M40-44      177/M    0:31:37  0:06:22  
  186. Kenneth M. Reinhardt         Buffalo NY              0:31:39  0:06:22    15/M40-44      178/M    0:31:33  0:06:21  
  187. Michael C. Balent            Lewiston NY             0:31:39  0:06:22    15/M30-34      179/M    0:31:33  0:06:21  
  188. Dennis M. Piechowiak         Darien Center NY        0:31:39  0:06:22    11/M45-49      180/M    0:31:38  0:06:22  
  189. David Starck                 Amherst NY              0:31:43  0:06:23    16/M40-44      181/M    0:31:40  0:06:22  
  190. Stephen J. Kuhn              Lancaster NY            0:31:45  0:06:23    16/M30-34      182/M    0:31:43  0:06:23  
  191. Connor Mangan                Derby NY                0:31:46  0:06:23    47/M15-19      183/M    0:31:39  0:06:22  
  192. Henry Morris                 Weston CT               0:31:47  0:06:24     3/M01-14      184/M    0:31:42  0:06:23  
  193. Nick Montesano               Apalachin NY            0:31:47  0:06:24    48/M15-19      185/M    0:31:25  0:06:19  
  194. C. Gallivan                  Buffalo NY              0:31:48  0:06:24     1/MNoAge      186/M    0:31:45  0:06:23  
  195. Jamie D. Schwartz            Snyder NY               0:31:49  0:06:24    49/M15-19      187/M    0:31:41  0:06:22  
  196. Mary Lebrun                  Buffalo NY              0:31:49  0:06:24     4/F25-29        9/F    0:31:47  0:06:24  
  197. Sean Lane                    Buffalo NY              0:31:50  0:06:24    38/M20-24      188/M    0:31:41  0:06:22  
  198. Palmer Fitzgerald            Buffalo NY              0:31:50  0:06:24    35/M25-29      189/M    0:31:45  0:06:23  
  199. Philipp Dockhorn             Amherst NY              0:31:50  0:06:24    50/M15-19      190/M    0:31:45  0:06:23  
  200. Michelle A. Hazelton         Charlotte NC            0:31:50  0:06:24     5/F25-29       10/F    0:31:45  0:06:23  
  201. Robert G. Rappole            Bemus Point NY          0:31:55  0:06:25     1/M60-64      191/M    0:31:54  0:06:25  
  202. James Kuhn                   West Falls NY           0:31:55  0:06:25    15/M35-39      192/M    0:31:47  0:06:24  
  203. Jeremy Besch                 Tonawanda NY            0:31:56  0:06:25    16/M35-39      193/M    0:31:48  0:06:24  
  204. William R. Barclay           North Tonawanda NY      0:31:57  0:06:26    39/M20-24      194/M    0:29:56  0:06:01  
  205. Michelle Fox                 Cheektowaga NY          0:31:58  0:06:26     6/F25-29       11/F    0:31:56  0:06:25  
  206. Doug Gorecki                 Buffalo NY              0:31:59  0:06:26    17/M30-34      195/M    0:31:53  0:06:25  
  207. Michael Rudney               Grand Island NY         0:32:00  0:06:26    18/M30-34      196/M    0:31:46  0:06:23  
  208. Richard Jibb                 North Tonawanda NY      0:32:00  0:06:26    17/M35-39      197/M    0:31:18  0:06:18  
  209. Bradley Martynowicz          Derby NY                0:32:01  0:06:26    51/M15-19      198/M    0:32:00  0:06:26  
  210. Tom Kapturowski              Cheektowaga NY          0:32:01  0:06:26    17/M40-44      199/M    0:31:59  0:06:26  
  211. Kim Vona                     Angola NY               0:32:02  0:06:27     2/F15-19       12/F    0:31:56  0:06:25  
  212. Jack Genovese                Tonawanda NY            0:32:02  0:06:27    19/M30-34      200/M    0:31:58  0:06:26  
  213. Daniel Brooks                Fredonia NY             0:32:03  0:06:27    12/M45-49      201/M    0:31:56  0:06:25  
  214. Todd Corcoran                Lancaster NY            0:32:04  0:06:27    20/M30-34      202/M    0:31:57  0:06:26  
  215. Edwin Bliemeister            Lancaster NY            0:32:06  0:06:27    52/M15-19      203/M    0:31:53  0:06:25  
  216. David Miller                 Buffalo NY              0:32:11  0:06:28    36/M25-29      204/M    0:32:00  0:06:26  
  217. Bruce A. Riexinger           Lancaster NY            0:32:11  0:06:28    13/M45-49      205/M    0:32:07  0:06:28  
  218. Rachel D. Kirsch             Cowlesville NY          0:32:11  0:06:28     2/F20-24       13/F    0:31:59  0:06:26  
  219. John Ende                    Buffalo NY              0:32:11  0:06:28    18/M40-44      206/M    0:32:08  0:06:28  
  220. Andrew Bean                  West Falls NY           0:32:13  0:06:29    19/M40-44      207/M    0:32:04  0:06:27  
  221. Anthony R. Yates             Lancaster NY            0:32:13  0:06:29    37/M25-29      208/M    0:32:05  0:06:27  
  222. Abbey Wawrzynek              Colden NY               0:32:13  0:06:29     7/F25-29       14/F    0:31:59  0:06:26  
  223. Zachary Connerton            Kenmore NY              0:32:18  0:06:30    53/M15-19      209/M    0:32:05  0:06:27  
  224. Matt Hellerer                Buffalo NY              0:32:23  0:06:31     6/M50-54      210/M    0:32:21  0:06:30  
  225. Amy Fakterowitz              Williamsville NY        0:32:24  0:06:31     2/F40-44       15/F    0:32:24  0:06:31  
  226. Michael T. Cwiklinski        South Portland ME       0:32:26  0:06:31    21/M30-34      211/M    0:32:15  0:06:29  
  227. Matthew Komorowski           Tonawanda NY            0:32:26  0:06:31    40/M20-24      212/M    0:32:18  0:06:30  
  228. Doug Bush                    Ellicottville NY        0:32:30  0:06:32    20/M40-44      213/M    0:32:26  0:06:31  
  229. Bart Simon                   Buffalo NY              0:32:30  0:06:32    41/M20-24      214/M    0:32:26  0:06:31  
  230. Ted Haley                    Arlington VA            0:32:30  0:06:32    21/M40-44      215/M    0:32:23  0:06:31  
  231. Ralph W. Rietz               Williamsville NY        0:32:31  0:06:32    22/M40-44      216/M    0:32:30  0:06:32  
  232. Patrick Elliott              Niagara Falls ON        0:32:33  0:06:33    18/M35-39      217/M    0:32:30  0:06:32  
  233. Krystal A. Yernye            Derby NY                0:32:33  0:06:33     3/F20-24       16/F    0:32:31  0:06:32  
  234. John H. Mosley               Grand Island NY         0:32:34  0:06:33    54/M15-19      218/M    0:32:34  0:06:33  
  235. Jake Nelson                  E. Twickenham GB        0:32:34  0:06:33    22/M30-34      219/M    0:32:25  0:06:31  
  236. Jon Melnik                   Colden NY               0:32:35  0:06:33    23/M30-34      220/M    0:32:32  0:06:33  
  237. Craig W. Kaiser              Lancaster NY            0:32:36  0:06:33    55/M15-19      221/M    0:32:36  0:06:33  
  238. John R. Gorham               Fairfax VA              0:32:36  0:06:33    24/M30-34      222/M    0:32:28  0:06:32  
  239. Mark C. Rice                 Lakewood NY             0:32:38  0:06:34    38/M25-29      223/M    0:32:12  0:06:29  
  240. Eoin Gregg                   Buffalo NY              0:32:40  0:06:34    25/M30-34      224/M    0:32:39  0:06:34  
  241. Ken Sansone                  Lancaster NY            0:32:43  0:06:35    26/M30-34      225/M    0:32:31  0:06:32  
  242. Andrew Puhacz                Lancaster NY            0:32:44  0:06:35    56/M15-19      226/M    0:32:44  0:06:35  
  243. Jeffrey S. Brzuszkiewicz     West Amherst NY         0:32:45  0:06:35    39/M25-29      227/M    0:32:39  0:06:34  
  244. Steven J. Woodard            Alden NY                0:32:47  0:06:36    14/M45-49      228/M    0:32:27  0:06:32  
  245. David S. Robinson            West Falls NY           0:32:49  0:06:36    15/M45-49      229/M    0:32:39  0:06:34  
  246. Sean M. Brennan              North Tonawanda NY      0:32:49  0:06:36    19/M35-39      230/M    0:32:22  0:06:31  
  247. Thomas Sass                  Cheektowaga NY          0:32:50  0:06:36    20/M35-39      231/M    0:32:32  0:06:33  
  248. David L. Johnson             Kitchener ON            0:32:52  0:06:37     2/M55-59      232/M    0:32:49  0:06:36  
  249. Kyle Delmont                 Buffalo NY              0:32:53  0:06:37    42/M20-24      233/M    0:32:35  0:06:33  
  250. Rick Queeno                  Lockport NY             0:32:53  0:06:37    16/M45-49      234/M    0:32:51  0:06:37  
  251. Amanda Skorupski             Tonawanda NY            0:32:54  0:06:37     8/F25-29       17/F    0:32:51  0:06:37  
  252. Dave C. Ward                 Akron NY                0:32:55  0:06:37     3/M55-59      235/M    0:32:53  0:06:37  
  253. Kate E. Hannon               Buffalo NY              0:32:58  0:06:38     9/F25-29       18/F    0:32:51  0:06:37  
  254. Patrick Cooley               Rutland VT              0:33:02  0:06:39    21/M35-39      236/M    0:32:52  0:06:37  
  255. Thomas Wilson                Fredonia NY             0:33:03  0:06:39    27/M30-34      237/M    0:32:44  0:06:35  
  256. Michael H. Harrison          Orchard Park NY         0:33:05  0:06:39     2/M60-64      238/M    0:33:03  0:06:39  
  257. George B. Duman              Chaffee NY              0:33:05  0:06:39    57/M15-19      239/M    0:33:04  0:06:39  
  258. Nathaniel B. Hess            Williamsville NY        0:33:06  0:06:40    58/M15-19      240/M    0:33:05  0:06:39  
  259. Steve Bentley                Tonawanda NY            0:33:07  0:06:40    43/M20-24      241/M    0:32:41  0:06:34  
  260. John Colson                  Ypsilanti MI            0:33:08  0:06:40    28/M30-34      242/M    0:33:03  0:06:39  
  261. John Roden                   West Falls NY           0:33:08  0:06:40    17/M45-49      243/M    0:33:03  0:06:39  
  262. Gregg Piechota               Allegany NY             0:33:08  0:06:40    29/M30-34      244/M    0:32:52  0:06:37  
  263. William P. Bohen             Buffalo NY              0:33:09  0:06:40    30/M30-34      245/M    0:32:58  0:06:38  
  264. Dylan M. Pfohl               Hamburg NY              0:33:10  0:06:40    59/M15-19      246/M    0:33:05  0:06:39  
  265. Caitlin R. Curry             Getzville NY            0:33:10  0:06:40     3/F15-19       19/F    0:32:57  0:06:38  
  266. Jerzy B. Smistek             Lancaster NY            0:33:10  0:06:40     7/M50-54      247/M    0:33:10  0:06:40  
  267. Adam T. Kahabka              Batavia NY              0:33:11  0:06:41    40/M25-29      248/M    0:32:43  0:06:35  
  268. Thomas L. Warmbrodt          Dunkirk NY              0:33:11  0:06:41    60/M15-19      249/M    0:33:10  0:06:40  
  269. Matt Kavanaugh               Orchard Park NY         0:33:13  0:06:41    18/M45-49      250/M    0:33:03  0:06:39  
  270. Patrick Dugan                Alden NY                0:33:13  0:06:41    44/M20-24      251/M    0:32:52  0:06:37  
  271. Kenneth M. Newbury           Orchard Park NY         0:33:13  0:06:41    23/M40-44      252/M    0:33:04  0:06:39  
  272. Paul A. Lampazzi             Springfield VA          0:33:14  0:06:41    61/M15-19      253/M    0:33:11  0:06:41  
  273. John P. Feroleto             Buffalo NY              0:33:14  0:06:41    41/M25-29      254/M    0:32:58  0:06:38  
  274. Kurt W. Warmbrodt            Dunkirk NY              0:33:14  0:06:41     4/M55-59      255/M    0:33:13  0:06:41  
  275. Sean Smyth                   North Tonawanda NY      0:33:15  0:06:41    45/M20-24      256/M    0:33:13  0:06:41  
  276. David Manuel                 Beamsville ON           0:33:15  0:06:41     5/M55-59      257/M    0:33:11  0:06:41  
  277. Greg Weber                   Amherst NY              0:33:16  0:06:42    19/M45-49      258/M    0:33:13  0:06:41  
  278. Daryl R. Ehlenfield          Grand Island NY         0:33:16  0:06:42    24/M40-44      259/M    0:33:04  0:06:39  
  279. Joseph P. Chappius           Albion NY               0:33:16  0:06:42    20/M45-49      260/M    0:33:02  0:06:39  
  280. Edward Karalus               Elma NY                 0:33:17  0:06:42    25/M40-44      261/M    0:33:12  0:06:41  
  281. Megan E. McGrath             Pittsburgh PA           0:33:18  0:06:42    10/F25-29       20/F    0:33:09  0:06:40  
  282. Dirk Endres                  Rochester NY            0:33:18  0:06:42    31/M30-34      262/M    0:33:03  0:06:39  
  283. Bill Newton                  Lewiston NY             0:33:20  0:06:42    32/M30-34      263/M    0:32:56  0:06:38  
  284. Mark Morgan                  Hamburg NY              0:33:21  0:06:43     6/M55-59      264/M    0:33:17  0:06:42  
  285. Jacob J. Wukovits            Lancaster NY            0:33:22  0:06:43    62/M15-19      265/M    0:33:22  0:06:43  
  286. Marcus Sikorski              Buffalo NY              0:33:22  0:06:43    21/M45-49      266/M    0:33:11  0:06:41  
  287. Jared Brucker                Hamburg NY              0:33:23  0:06:43    63/M15-19      267/M    0:33:18  0:06:42  
  288. Caleb R. Johnson             Orchard Park NY         0:33:23  0:06:43     4/M01-14      268/M    0:33:03  0:06:39  
  289. Justin M. Larosa             Hamburg NY              0:33:23  0:06:43     5/M01-14      269/M    0:33:18  0:06:42  
  290. Michael E. Werneiwski        Buffalo NY              0:33:24  0:06:43    46/M20-24      270/M    0:32:44  0:06:35  
  291. Peter T. Galbo               Williamsville NY        0:33:24  0:06:43    64/M15-19      271/M    0:33:21  0:06:43  
  292. Katie G. Piechowiak          Darien Center NY        0:33:24  0:06:43     4/F15-19       21/F    0:33:22  0:06:43  
  293. Jeremy M. Zgoda              Williamsville NY        0:33:25  0:06:43     6/M01-14      272/M    0:33:21  0:06:43  
  294. Matthew O'Connell            Buffalo NY              0:33:25  0:06:43    47/M20-24      273/M    0:33:18  0:06:42  
  295. James Eagan                  Buffalo NY              0:33:26  0:06:44    22/M35-39      274/M    0:33:19  0:06:42  
  296. Daniel D. Gemmer             North Tonawanda NY      0:33:26  0:06:44     8/M50-54      275/M    0:33:22  0:06:43  
  297. Ryan C. Lubba                Albion NY               0:33:26  0:06:44    48/M20-24      276/M    0:32:39  0:06:34  
  298. Melanie Bullard              Kenmore NY              0:33:26  0:06:44     4/F20-24       22/F    0:33:23  0:06:43  
  299. Rebecca Huben                Glenford NY             0:33:27  0:06:44     5/F20-24       23/F    0:33:10  0:06:40  
  300. Anthony M. DeSimone          West Seneca NY          0:33:28  0:06:44    26/M40-44      277/M    0:33:27  0:06:44  
  301. Amy J. Cooper                Lockport NY             0:33:29  0:06:44     5/F15-19       24/F    0:33:23  0:06:43  
  302. Thomas Perna                 Longmeadow MA           0:33:30  0:06:44    27/M40-44      278/M    0:33:20  0:06:42  
  303. Joey Modica                  Williamsville NY        0:33:30  0:06:44    65/M15-19      279/M    0:32:45  0:06:35  
  304. Michael J. Terreri           Orchard Park NY         0:33:31  0:06:45    49/M20-24      280/M    0:32:31  0:06:32  
  305. Lawrence R. Lippold          Toronto ON              0:33:31  0:06:45    28/M40-44      281/M    0:33:29  0:06:44  
  306. Fran Herrmann                Hamburg NY              0:33:32  0:06:45    22/M45-49      282/M    0:33:03  0:06:39  
  307. Tony Gingello                Rochester NY            0:33:33  0:06:45     3/M60-64      283/M    0:33:31  0:06:45  
  308. David P. MacVittie           Williamsville NY        0:33:34  0:06:45     9/M50-54      284/M    0:33:29  0:06:44  
  309. Rachel D. Connor             Gahanna OH              0:33:34  0:06:45     6/F20-24       25/F    0:33:17  0:06:42  
  310. Charles Watson               Tonawanda NY            0:33:35  0:06:45    33/M30-34      285/M    0:33:30  0:06:44  
  311. Tom J. Habdo                 Amherst NY              0:33:35  0:06:45    10/M50-54      286/M    0:33:25  0:06:43  
  312. Martha Mangan                Derby NY                0:33:35  0:06:45     1/F45-49       26/F    0:33:17  0:06:42  
  313. Kevin Nagel                  Clarence NY             0:33:36  0:06:46    66/M15-19      287/M    0:33:31  0:06:45  
  314. Ray Cooley                   Rutland VT              0:33:36  0:06:46    34/M30-34      288/M    0:33:26  0:06:44  
  315. Michael V. Lauria            Snyder NY               0:33:37  0:06:46    35/M30-34      289/M    0:33:30  0:06:44  
  316. Melissa L. Senall            Fairport NY             0:33:39  0:06:46     1/F35-39       27/F    0:33:10  0:06:40  
  317. Conor Devine                 Buffalo NY              0:33:41  0:06:47    42/M25-29      290/M    0:32:55  0:06:37  
  318. Jay Sauvageau                Niagara Falls NY        0:33:41  0:06:47    23/M45-49      291/M    0:33:29  0:06:44  
  319. Susan C. Ballard             East Amherst NY         0:33:42  0:06:47     2/F45-49       28/F    0:33:36  0:06:46  
  320. Christin M. Handley          East Aurora NY          0:33:42  0:06:47     7/F20-24       29/F    0:33:29  0:06:44  
  321. Jeffrey C. Stravino          Grand Island NY         0:33:44  0:06:47    29/M40-44      292/M    0:33:42  0:06:47  
  322. Edward Plante                Hoboken NJ              0:33:44  0:06:47    36/M30-34      293/M    0:33:15  0:06:41  
  323. Carl D. Copeland             East Amherst NY         0:33:44  0:06:47    67/M15-19      294/M    0:33:44  0:06:47  
  324. Scott Pernick                Depew NY                0:33:45  0:06:47    43/M25-29      295/M    0:33:43  0:06:47  
  325. Charles C. Hahn              East Amherst NY         0:33:46  0:06:48    11/M50-54      296/M    0:33:33  0:06:45  
  326. Nancy Gurney                 Buffalo NY              0:33:46  0:06:48     1/F55-59       30/F    0:33:29  0:06:44  
  327. Austin Corbett               East Aurora NY          0:33:47  0:06:48    68/M15-19      297/M    0:33:29  0:06:44  
  328. Matthew Helm                 Getzville NY            0:33:47  0:06:48    50/M20-24      298/M    0:33:41  0:06:47  
  329. Joshua Bonaquist             Grand Island NY         0:33:48  0:06:48    44/M25-29      299/M    0:32:54  0:06:37  
  330. Ryan Poley                   Williamsville NY        0:33:48  0:06:48    51/M20-24      300/M    0:33:48  0:06:48  
  331. Andrew T. Garrity            Williamsville NY        0:33:48  0:06:48    23/M35-39      301/M    0:33:15  0:06:41  
  332. Daniel L. Rodems             East Amherst NY         0:33:49  0:06:48    24/M45-49      302/M    0:33:41  0:06:47  
  333. Konner D. Smith              Hamburg NY              0:33:49  0:06:48    69/M15-19      303/M    0:33:41  0:06:47  
  334. Alex Weinrich                Princeton NJ            0:33:49  0:06:48    70/M15-19      304/M    0:33:22  0:06:43  
  335. Matt Bennice                 Alexandria NY           0:33:49  0:06:48    45/M25-29      305/M    0:33:40  0:06:46  
  336. Michael J. Thielman          Williamsville NY        0:33:50  0:06:48    52/M20-24      306/M    0:33:44  0:06:47  
  337. James Clark                  East Aurora NY          0:33:50  0:06:48    12/M50-54      307/M    0:33:47  0:06:48  
  338. Bruce Wilkins                Fairport NY             0:33:51  0:06:49     7/M55-59      308/M    0:33:47  0:06:48  
  339. Patrick J. Hurley            Buffalo NY              0:33:51  0:06:49    53/M20-24      309/M    0:33:44  0:06:47  
  340. Thomas Bennett               Auburn ME               0:33:51  0:06:49     8/M55-59      310/M    0:33:45  0:06:47  
  341. Michael C. Lyons             Rochester NY            0:33:51  0:06:49    25/M45-49      311/M    0:33:44  0:06:47  
  342. Ryan Moore                   Williamsville NY        0:33:51  0:06:49    71/M15-19      312/M    0:33:48  0:06:48  
  343. Ken Muhlenbeck               Williamsville NY        0:33:52  0:06:49    24/M35-39      313/M    0:33:35  0:06:45  
  344. Elliott W. King              Buffalo NY              0:33:52  0:06:49    72/M15-19      314/M    0:33:25  0:06:43  
  345. Richard D. Deren             Blasdell NY             0:33:53  0:06:49     9/M55-59      315/M    0:33:49  0:06:48  
  346. Peter R. Yacobucci           Buffalo NY              0:33:54  0:06:49    30/M40-44      316/M    0:33:36  0:06:46  
  347. Brian D. Bishop              Deerfield NY            0:33:55  0:06:49    54/M20-24      317/M    0:32:18  0:06:30  
  348. John M. Reiser               Orchard Park NY         0:33:56  0:06:50    31/M40-44      318/M    0:33:47  0:06:48  
  349. Ludovic Raymond              Buffalo NY              0:33:56  0:06:50    37/M30-34      319/M    0:33:53  0:06:49  
  350. Matthew Shea                 West Seneca NY          0:33:56  0:06:50    55/M20-24      320/M    0:33:52  0:06:49  
  351. Robert Krug                  Buffalo NY              0:33:56  0:06:50    32/M40-44      321/M    0:33:54  0:06:49  
  352. Paul C. Duttge               West Seneca NY          0:33:58  0:06:50     4/M60-64      322/M    0:33:54  0:06:49  
  353. Sean P. Oatmeyer             Williamsburg VA         0:33:58  0:06:50    26/M45-49      323/M    0:33:53  0:06:49  
  354. Ross M. Guarino              Kenmore NY              0:33:59  0:06:50    73/M15-19      324/M    0:33:08  0:06:40  
  355. Becky Kinerk                 Charlotte NC            0:33:59  0:06:50     2/F35-39       31/F    0:33:24  0:06:43  
  356. Christopher J. Purcell       Kingstowne VA           0:34:01  0:06:51    33/M40-44      325/M    0:31:59  0:06:26  
  357. David Mueller                Columbus GA             0:34:01  0:06:51    46/M25-29      326/M    0:33:34  0:06:45  
  358. Livia M. Chase               North Tonawanda NY      0:34:02  0:06:51     1/F01-14       32/F    0:33:55  0:06:49  
  359. Bradley Murray               Newfane NY              0:34:02  0:06:51    74/M15-19      327/M    0:33:57  0:06:50  
  360. Kingsley P. Haas             Clarence NY             0:34:04  0:06:51    13/M50-54      328/M    0:34:00  0:06:50  
  361. Daniel A. Szajta             Alden NY                0:34:04  0:06:51    56/M20-24      329/M    0:33:44  0:06:47  
  362. Derek Holst                  Orchard Park NY         0:34:05  0:06:51    47/M25-29      330/M    0:33:56  0:06:50  
  363. Dan Conrad                   Hamburg NY              0:34:05  0:06:51    48/M25-29      331/M    0:33:56  0:06:50  
  364. Lance Kinerk                 Charlotte NC            0:34:06  0:06:52    25/M35-39      332/M    0:33:30  0:06:44  
  365. Jeffrey Hirt                 East Amherst NY         0:34:06  0:06:52    34/M40-44      333/M    0:31:34  0:06:21  
  366. Courtney E. Foley            Portland NY             0:34:06  0:06:52    11/F25-29       33/F    0:34:04  0:06:51  
  367. Joseph M. Drees              Tonawanda NY            0:34:06  0:06:52    38/M30-34      334/M    0:33:57  0:06:50  
  368. Katie Doane                  Buffalo NY              0:34:07  0:06:52    12/F25-29       34/F    0:33:56  0:06:50  
  369. Diane F. Frost               Newfane NY              0:34:09  0:06:52     3/F45-49       35/F    0:34:05  0:06:51  
  370. Mike Brinkerhoff             Orchard Park NY         0:34:09  0:06:52    35/M40-44      335/M    0:34:00  0:06:50  
  371. Brenda L. Litzinger          Williamsville NY        0:34:09  0:06:52     3/F40-44       36/F    0:34:07  0:06:52  
  372. Chris Hawk                   North Java NY           0:34:09  0:06:52    57/M20-24      336/M    0:34:00  0:06:50  
  373. Scott Hannon                 Buffalo NY              0:34:10  0:06:52    49/M25-29      337/M    0:34:03  0:06:51  
  374. Matthew L. Hayden            North Creek NY          0:34:11  0:06:53    75/M15-19      338/M    0:34:08  0:06:52  
  375. Fred A. Luongo               Buffalo NY              0:34:11  0:06:53    10/M55-59      339/M    0:34:07  0:06:52  
  376. Jonathan A. Mugel            Hamburg NY              0:34:13  0:06:53    14/M50-54      340/M    0:34:01  0:06:51  
  377. Megan Niblock                East Amherst NY         0:34:14  0:06:53     8/F20-24       37/F    0:34:08  0:06:52  
  378. Amanda Olsen                 Lakeview NY             0:34:15  0:06:53     6/F15-19       38/F    0:34:10  0:06:52  
  379. William B. McMullen          Batavia NY              0:34:15  0:06:53    11/M55-59      341/M    0:33:55  0:06:49  
  380. David Alessi                 Hamburg NY              0:34:16  0:06:54    12/M55-59      342/M    0:34:13  0:06:53  
  381. Alexander Elliott            Hamburg NY              0:34:16  0:06:54    58/M20-24      343/M    0:33:48  0:06:48  
  382. Jim Nerone                   Chagrin Falls OH        0:34:16  0:06:54    39/M30-34      344/M    0:33:53  0:06:49  
  383. Mark Macadlo                 Cheektowaga NY          0:34:16  0:06:54    76/M15-19      345/M    0:33:50  0:06:48  
  384. Collin Tuttle                Arcade NY               0:34:17  0:06:54    59/M20-24      346/M    0:34:05  0:06:51  
  385. John Feroleto                Buffalo NY              0:34:18  0:06:54    13/M55-59      347/M    0:34:11  0:06:53  
  386. Jimmy F. Kirkpatrick         Amherst NY              0:34:18  0:06:54     7/M01-14      348/M    0:34:09  0:06:52  
  387. Mark Sorensen                Hamilton ON             0:34:18  0:06:54    27/M45-49      349/M    0:34:13  0:06:53  
  388. Jimmy Patterson              Cheektowaga NY          0:34:18  0:06:54    26/M35-39      350/M    0:34:11  0:06:53  
  389. Tim Diggins                  Chicago IL              0:34:18  0:06:54    27/M35-39      351/M    0:34:18  0:06:54  
  390. Mark J. Calaiacovo           Buffalo NY              0:34:19  0:06:54    28/M45-49      352/M    0:34:06  0:06:52  
  391. Kieran O'Loughlin            Amherst NY              0:34:22  0:06:55    29/M45-49      353/M    0:34:16  0:06:54  
  392. Douglas S. Jackson           Niagara Falls ON        0:34:23  0:06:55    30/M45-49      354/M    0:34:19  0:06:54  
  393. Mike Pasternak               Lancaster NY            0:34:25  0:06:55    31/M45-49      355/M    0:34:15  0:06:53  
  394. Mark Bonderud                Monmouth ME             0:34:25  0:06:55    15/M50-54      356/M    0:34:05  0:06:51  
  395. Andrea Baglioni              Buffalo NY              0:34:26  0:06:56     7/F15-19       39/F    0:33:43  0:06:47  
  396. Craig Burbules               Corfu NY                0:34:27  0:06:56    50/M25-29      357/M    0:34:21  0:06:55  
  397. Alexander W. Regan           Amherst NY              0:34:27  0:06:56    77/M15-19      358/M    0:34:02  0:06:51  
  398. Paul C. Errickson            Buffalo NY              0:34:27  0:06:56    28/M35-39      359/M    0:34:06  0:06:52  
  399. Linda A. Haas                Clarence NY             0:34:27  0:06:56     1/F50-54       40/F    0:34:24  0:06:55  
  400. Sean Carlin                  Lockport NY             0:34:27  0:06:56    78/M15-19      360/M    0:33:00  0:06:38  
  401. Ryan Martineau               Niagara Falls NY        0:34:28  0:06:56    60/M20-24      361/M    0:34:18  0:06:54  
  402. Jerry Mangan                 Niagara Falls NY        0:34:29  0:06:56    32/M45-49      362/M    0:34:27  0:06:56  
  403. Leanne Skrabacz              West Seneca NY          0:34:30  0:06:56     9/F20-24       41/F    0:33:12  0:06:41  
  404. Thomas E. Brogan             Boston NY               0:34:30  0:06:56    33/M45-49      363/M    0:34:18  0:06:54  
  405. Danilo Battaglia             Buffalo NY              0:34:31  0:06:57    29/M35-39      364/M    0:34:24  0:06:55  
  406. Nathaniel Kuzma              Brooklyn NY             0:34:31  0:06:57    51/M25-29      365/M    0:34:23  0:06:55  
  407. Esther Kendall               Ridgeway ON             0:34:31  0:06:57    10/F20-24       42/F    0:34:11  0:06:53  
  408. Ralph Yacinthe               Buffalo NY              0:34:32  0:06:57    16/M50-54      366/M    0:34:15  0:06:53  
  409. Matthew J. Skrzypczyk        West Seneca NY          0:34:32  0:06:57    79/M15-19      367/M    0:32:20  0:06:30  
  410. Zachary M. Kuloszewski       Clarence NY             0:34:34  0:06:57     8/M01-14      368/M    0:34:23  0:06:55  
  411. Nicholas D. Knorz            Clarence NY             0:34:34  0:06:57     9/M01-14      369/M    0:34:22  0:06:55  
  412. Taylor Almeter               East Amherst NY         0:34:36  0:06:58    80/M15-19      370/M    0:34:01  0:06:51  
  413. Amy Mehltretter              Buffalo NY              0:34:39  0:06:58    13/F25-29       43/F    0:34:26  0:06:56  
  414. John K. Crane                Williamsville NY        0:34:39  0:06:58    14/M55-59      371/M    0:34:05  0:06:51  
  415. James Hughey                 West Valley NY          0:34:39  0:06:58    36/M40-44      372/M    0:34:36  0:06:58  
  416. Abigail Benson               Elma NY                 0:34:39  0:06:58     8/F15-19       44/F    0:34:26  0:06:56  
  417. David M. Melohusky           Derby NY                0:34:40  0:06:58    34/M45-49      373/M    0:34:35  0:06:57  
  418. Madison Galasso              Williamsville NY        0:34:40  0:06:58    11/F20-24       45/F    0:33:51  0:06:49  
  419. Jeffrey Smith                Cheektowaga NY          0:34:41  0:06:59    81/M15-19      374/M    0:34:38  0:06:58  
  420. Stephen Frey                 Marion OH               0:34:41  0:06:59    30/M35-39      375/M    0:34:25  0:06:55  
  421. Patrick Flynn                Churchville NY          0:34:41  0:06:59    82/M15-19      376/M    0:34:06  0:06:52  
  422. Michael Measer               East Aurora NY          0:34:41  0:06:59    40/M30-34      377/M    0:34:09  0:06:52  
  423. Todd Barber                  Orchard Park NY         0:34:42  0:06:59    31/M35-39      378/M    0:34:32  0:06:57  
  424. Lindsay Heron                Amherst NY              0:34:43  0:06:59    12/F20-24       46/F    0:34:28  0:06:56  
  425. Jeffrey Gubala               Tonawanda NY            0:34:44  0:06:59    52/M25-29      379/M    0:34:01  0:06:51  
  426. Richard L. Boyce             Batavia NY              0:34:44  0:06:59    41/M30-34      380/M    0:34:24  0:06:55  
  427. Andrew Spadinger             Huntington CT           0:34:45  0:06:59    35/M45-49      381/M    0:34:26  0:06:56  
  428. Carolyn J. Corgel            Springville NY          0:34:46  0:07:00     2/F50-54       47/F    0:34:43  0:06:59  
  429. Timothy C. Pfohl             Hamburg NY              0:34:46  0:07:00    36/M45-49      382/M    0:34:40  0:06:58  
  430. Ryan M. McKenna              Williamsville NY        0:34:47  0:07:00    61/M20-24      383/M    0:33:43  0:06:47  
  431. Brett W. Rosato              Albion NY               0:34:47  0:07:00    83/M15-19      384/M    0:34:22  0:06:55  
  432. Matt Higgins                 Amherst NY              0:34:48  0:07:00    32/M35-39      385/M    0:34:33  0:06:57  
  433. Kevin Kelly                  Ithaca NY               0:34:50  0:07:00    42/M30-34      386/M    0:34:07  0:06:52  
  434. Libby B. Weberg              East Aurora NY          0:34:50  0:07:00     4/F45-49       48/F    0:34:20  0:06:54  
  435. Caitlin Donohue              Buffalo NY              0:34:50  0:07:00    13/F20-24       49/F    0:34:40  0:06:58  
  436. Lucas K. Metzger             Williamsville NY        0:34:51  0:07:01    84/M15-19      387/M    0:34:27  0:06:56  
  437. Nathan Martin                Newfane NY              0:34:51  0:07:01    85/M15-19      388/M    0:34:36  0:06:58  
  438. Monica L. O'Connor           Cheektowaga NY          0:34:52  0:07:01    14/F25-29       50/F    0:34:38  0:06:58  
  439. Kathleen C. Borowiak         Buffalo NY              0:34:52  0:07:01     3/F35-39       51/F    0:34:36  0:06:58  
  440. John J. Niblock              East Amherst NY         0:34:53  0:07:01    17/M50-54      389/M    0:34:46  0:07:00  
  441. Dennis Sears                 Buffalo NY              0:34:54  0:07:01     1/M65-69      390/M    0:34:50  0:07:00  
  442. Jeffrey M. Clark             Lancaster NY            0:34:55  0:07:01    33/M35-39      391/M    0:34:39  0:06:58  
  443. Michael Drzewucki            Woodbridge VA           0:34:56  0:07:02    43/M30-34      392/M    0:34:33  0:06:57  
  444. Anthony Adinolfe             Orchard Park NY         0:34:56  0:07:02    18/M50-54      393/M    0:34:52  0:07:01  
  445. Eric R. Niedermeier          Clarence NY             0:34:56  0:07:02    86/M15-19      394/M    0:34:50  0:07:00  
  446. Matthew G. McDermid          Ransomville NY          0:34:57  0:07:02    10/M01-14      395/M    0:34:46  0:07:00  
  447. Denise L. Wirth              Buffalo NY              0:34:57  0:07:02     4/F35-39       52/F    0:34:31  0:06:57  
  448. Koso Suzuki                  Williamsville NY        0:34:58  0:07:02    87/M15-19      396/M    0:34:56  0:07:02  
  449. Daniel W. Luongo             Buffalo NY              0:34:59  0:07:02    88/M15-19      397/M    0:34:53  0:07:01  
  450. Haley R. DeCarlo             Eden NY                 0:34:59  0:07:02    15/F25-29       53/F    0:34:40  0:06:58  
  451. Brendan Little               Buffalo NY              0:35:01  0:07:03    53/M25-29      398/M    0:34:56  0:07:02  
  452. Jake Clements                Avon NY                 0:35:01  0:07:03    44/M30-34      399/M    0:34:29  0:06:56  
  453. Sarah E. Khuu                Hamburg NY              0:35:02  0:07:03     3/F30-34       54/F    0:34:52  0:07:01  
  454. Ron Olsen                    Lakeview NY             0:35:02  0:07:03    37/M45-49      400/M    0:34:57  0:07:02  
  455. David B. Voorhees            Buffalo NY              0:35:03  0:07:03    62/M20-24      401/M    0:34:32  0:06:57  
  456. Craig Arrison                Clarence NY             0:35:03  0:07:03    38/M45-49      402/M    0:35:02  0:07:03  
  457. Joseph Goergen, III          Williamsville NY        0:35:04  0:07:03    89/M15-19      403/M    0:34:41  0:06:59  
  458. Jacob Budny                  Buffalo NY              0:35:05  0:07:03    54/M25-29      404/M    0:34:39  0:06:58  
  459. David S. Carroll             Tonawanda NY            0:35:05  0:07:03    39/M45-49      405/M    0:35:01  0:07:03  
  460. Bill Moran                   Kenmore NY              0:35:07  0:07:04    19/M50-54      406/M    0:35:03  0:07:03  
  461. Jennifer Schuetze            Snyder NY               0:35:07  0:07:04    16/F25-29       55/F    0:34:48  0:07:00  
  462. Matthew Heron                Amherst NY              0:35:08  0:07:04    11/M01-14      407/M    0:34:53  0:07:01  
  463. Christine Couvutsakis        Kenmore NY              0:35:08  0:07:04     4/F30-34       56/F    0:35:06  0:07:04  
  464. Liam B. Jones                Buffalo NY              0:35:09  0:07:04    90/M15-19      408/M    0:33:58  0:06:50  
  465. Amy Lanighan                 Lockport NY             0:35:09  0:07:04     9/F15-19       57/F    0:35:09  0:07:04  
  466. Joann O'Loughlin             Amherst NY              0:35:09  0:07:04     4/F40-44       58/F    0:35:09  0:07:04  
  467. Adam Mollenberg              Buffalo NY              0:35:10  0:07:04    45/M30-34      409/M    0:34:53  0:07:01  
  468. Jim Gandy                    Saratoga Springs NY     0:35:10  0:07:04    40/M45-49      410/M    0:34:49  0:07:00  
  469. Anthony Nicotera             Amherst NY              0:35:11  0:07:05     5/M60-64      411/M    0:34:59  0:07:02  
  470. Randy W. Wiggins             Cheektowaga NY          0:35:12  0:07:05    63/M20-24      412/M    0:34:47  0:07:00  
  471. Michael Mundt                Annapolis MD            0:35:13  0:07:05    41/M45-49      413/M    0:35:06  0:07:04  
  472. Chris Hamill                 Buffalo NY              0:35:14  0:07:05    42/M45-49      414/M    0:34:57  0:07:02  
  473. Gabriel A. Nelson            Orchard Park NY         0:35:15  0:07:05    64/M20-24      415/M    0:34:23  0:06:55  
  474. Zach W. Lyons                Rochester NY            0:35:15  0:07:05    12/M01-14      416/M    0:35:08  0:07:04  
  475. Erica Smith                  Hinsdale NY             0:35:15  0:07:05    17/F25-29       59/F    0:34:44  0:06:59  
  476. David R. Barrett             North Tonawanda NY      0:35:15  0:07:05    15/M55-59      417/M    0:35:12  0:07:05  
  477. Tom A. Rzeszutek             Cheektowaga NY          0:35:16  0:07:06    43/M45-49      418/M    0:35:05  0:07:03  
  478. Andrew Kreppel               East Amherst NY         0:35:17  0:07:06    91/M15-19      419/M    0:34:46  0:07:00  
  479. Lanie C. Simon               West Seneca NY          0:35:17  0:07:06    14/F20-24       60/F    0:34:56  0:07:02  
  480. Peter J. Ziolo               Cheektowaga NY          0:35:17  0:07:06    16/M55-59      420/M    0:35:17  0:07:06  
  481. Mike McGuigan                West Seneca NY          0:35:18  0:07:06    37/M40-44      421/M    0:35:05  0:07:03  
  482. Wendy R. MacEvoy             Lewiston NY             0:35:18  0:07:06    18/F25-29       61/F    0:35:09  0:07:04  
  483. Jason Myszkiewicz            Albion NY               0:35:18  0:07:06    46/M30-34      422/M    0:34:48  0:07:00  
  484. Matthew Killian              Grand Island NY         0:35:19  0:07:06    92/M15-19      423/M    0:35:18  0:07:06  
  485. Jeffrey Kumm                 Amherst NY              0:35:19  0:07:06    20/M50-54      424/M    0:35:15  0:07:05  
  486. Dorian Rolston               Buffalo NY              0:35:20  0:07:06    65/M20-24      425/M    0:32:30  0:06:32  
  487. Nicholas W. Wilczewski       La Porte IN             0:35:22  0:07:07    93/M15-19      426/M    0:34:44  0:06:59  
  488. Jeremy Krol                  Depew NY                0:35:23  0:07:07    94/M15-19      427/M    0:34:33  0:06:57  
  489. John Sturm                   Falls Church VA         0:35:24  0:07:07    55/M25-29      428/M    0:34:41  0:06:59  
  490. Melanie Grzebinski           Cheektowaga NY          0:35:24  0:07:07    10/F15-19       62/F    0:35:23  0:07:07  
  491. Ed Kamela                    Lancaster NY            0:35:25  0:07:07    21/M50-54      429/M    0:35:20  0:07:06  
  492. John Craig                   Buffalo NY              0:35:26  0:07:08    66/M20-24      430/M    0:35:22  0:07:07  
  493. Ian S. Shoff                 Lancaster NY            0:35:27  0:07:08    56/M25-29      431/M    0:34:45  0:06:59  
  494. Brandon R. Andrews           Youngstown NY           0:35:28  0:07:08    95/M15-19      432/M    0:35:12  0:07:05  
  495. Roger Showalter              Clarence NY             0:35:28  0:07:08    34/M35-39      433/M    0:34:52  0:07:01  
  496. Dave Kerling                 Cheektowaga NY          0:35:29  0:07:08    96/M15-19      434/M    0:35:15  0:07:05  
  497. Anne Jackson                 Cheektowaga NY          0:35:29  0:07:08    15/F20-24       63/F    0:35:12  0:07:05  
  498. Tom Rigley                   Springfield VT          0:35:32  0:07:09    44/M45-49      435/M    0:35:21  0:07:07  
  499. Jill A. Graney               Buffalo NY              0:35:33  0:07:09     5/F40-44       64/F    0:35:28  0:07:08  
  500. Amy E. DeFelice              Oceanside NY            0:35:33  0:07:09    19/F25-29       65/F    0:35:04  0:07:03  
  501. Patrick Green                Bemus Point NY          0:35:34  0:07:09    45/M45-49      436/M    0:35:17  0:07:06  
  502. Matthew Lystad               Silver Spring MD        0:35:34  0:07:09    57/M25-29      437/M    0:34:00  0:06:50  
  503. Fran H. Emmerling            West Seneca NY          0:35:35  0:07:09     6/M60-64      438/M    0:35:31  0:07:09  
  504. Derrick Printup              Lewiston NY             0:35:35  0:07:09    97/M15-19      439/M    0:35:24  0:07:07  
  505. Chris Cej                    Marilla NY              0:35:35  0:07:09    38/M40-44      440/M    0:35:25  0:07:07  
  506. Dennis M. Kimball            Buffalo NY              0:35:35  0:07:09    46/M45-49      441/M    0:35:27  0:07:08  
  507. Nathan Haag                  Niagara Falls NY        0:35:36  0:07:10    98/M15-19      442/M    0:35:30  0:07:08  
  508. Jeff D. Oak                  Buffalo NY              0:35:36  0:07:10    47/M45-49      443/M    0:35:02  0:07:03  
  509. John K. Mrozik               East Aurora NY          0:35:37  0:07:10    35/M35-39      444/M    0:34:03  0:06:51  
  510. Allyn Pietruszewski          Rochester NY            0:35:37  0:07:10    99/M15-19      445/M    0:35:02  0:07:03  
  511. Jim R. Whelan                Kenmore NY              0:35:37  0:07:10    17/M55-59      446/M    0:35:30  0:07:08  
  512. Christopher R. Llabres       Alexandria VA           0:35:38  0:07:10    67/M20-24      447/M    0:34:38  0:06:58  
  513. Brian Foti                   Tonawanda NY            0:35:38  0:07:10    39/M40-44      448/M    0:35:33  0:07:09  
  514. Darlene Dawson               St. Catharines ON       0:35:40  0:07:10     6/F40-44       66/F    0:35:35  0:07:09  
  515. Michael J. Rakiecki          Eden NY                 0:35:42  0:07:11   100/M15-19      449/M    0:35:32  0:07:09  
  516. Mark Sandecki                Amherst NY              0:35:42  0:07:11    58/M25-29      450/M    0:35:00  0:07:02  
  517. Jon L. Gelsick               Kane PA                 0:35:42  0:07:11   101/M15-19      451/M    0:35:17  0:07:06  
  518. Brian C. Wilson              Lake View NY            0:35:43  0:07:11    36/M35-39      452/M    0:35:37  0:07:10  
  519. Adam D. Niziol               Lancaster NY            0:35:44  0:07:11    59/M25-29      453/M    0:35:43  0:07:11  
  520. Scott E. Kaniecki            Grand Island NY         0:35:46  0:07:12    68/M20-24      454/M    0:33:05  0:06:39  
  521. Adam T. Douglas              East Amherst NY         0:35:46  0:07:12    40/M40-44      455/M    0:35:42  0:07:11  
  522. Christopher D. Klocke        East Aurora NY          0:35:47  0:07:12   102/M15-19      456/M    0:35:23  0:07:07  
  523. Alexis E. Gasiewicz          Clarence Center NY      0:35:48  0:07:12    11/F15-19       67/F    0:35:42  0:07:11  
  524. Mia Symoniak                 Amherst NY              0:35:48  0:07:12    16/F20-24       68/F    0:35:43  0:07:11  
  525. Brenna Symoniak              Amherst NY              0:35:48  0:07:12    12/F15-19       69/F    0:35:43  0:07:11  
  526. Michael E. Hamp              North Tonawanda NY      0:35:50  0:07:13   103/M15-19      457/M    0:33:51  0:06:49  
  527. Thomas Foels                 East Amherst NY         0:35:50  0:07:13    18/M55-59      458/M    0:35:41  0:07:11  
  528. Justin M. Benzino            Kenmore NY              0:35:51  0:07:13   104/M15-19      459/M    0:35:36  0:07:10  
  529. Daniel T. Blake              Orchard Park NY         0:35:51  0:07:13   105/M15-19      460/M    0:35:44  0:07:11  
  530. Todd James                   Lisle NY                0:35:51  0:07:13    48/M45-49      461/M    0:35:50  0:07:13  
  531. Jon Marsh                    Bemus Point NY          0:35:52  0:07:13    49/M45-49      462/M    0:35:25  0:07:07  
  532. Erik Korvne                  Akron OH                0:35:52  0:07:13    41/M40-44      463/M    0:35:40  0:07:10  
  533. Jordan C. Rusek              East Amherst NY         0:35:52  0:07:13   106/M15-19      464/M    0:32:47  0:06:36  
  534. Ray Szydlo                   Fredonia NY             0:35:53  0:07:13     7/M60-64      465/M    0:35:20  0:07:06  
  535. Mark W. Gunther              East Aurora NY          0:35:53  0:07:13    22/M50-54      466/M    0:35:42  0:07:11  
  536. Tyler Wojda                  Angola NY               0:35:53  0:07:13   107/M15-19      467/M    0:35:45  0:07:12  
  537. Chris Mekelburg              Lancaster NY            0:35:53  0:07:13    69/M20-24      468/M    0:35:48  0:07:12  
  538. LIsa Donlon                  Buffalo NY              0:35:53  0:07:13     5/F35-39       70/F    0:35:48  0:07:12  
  539. Paul Persia                  Batavia NY              0:35:53  0:07:13    19/M55-59      469/M    0:35:38  0:07:10  
  540. Philip H. Smith              East Amherst NY         0:35:54  0:07:13    60/M25-29      470/M    0:35:35  0:07:09  
  541. Jeremy R. Chapman            Niagara Falls NY        0:35:54  0:07:13   108/M15-19      471/M    0:35:47  0:07:12  
  542. Jim M. McNerney              Springville NY          0:35:55  0:07:14    50/M45-49      472/M    0:35:51  0:07:13  
  543. Nicholas Rossi               Grand Island NY         0:35:56  0:07:14    61/M25-29      473/M    0:35:50  0:07:13  
  544. Kenneth Hausmann             Amherst NY              0:35:56  0:07:14    70/M20-24      474/M    0:35:31  0:07:09  
  545. Jacob Vasbinder              East Aurora NY          0:35:57  0:07:14   109/M15-19      475/M    0:35:32  0:07:09  
  546. Jennifer N. Behlmaier        Depew NY                0:35:58  0:07:14    13/F15-19       71/F    0:35:57  0:07:14  
  547. Michael Tyszka               West Seneca NY          0:35:59  0:07:14    47/M30-34      476/M    0:35:52  0:07:13  
  548. Eric J. Bray                 Derby NY                0:36:00  0:07:15    62/M25-29      477/M    0:35:29  0:07:08  
  549. Kyle L. Boyd                 Washington DC           0:36:00  0:07:15    42/M40-44      478/M    0:35:27  0:07:08  
  550. Diane R. Impastato           Marilla NY              0:36:01  0:07:15     5/F45-49       72/F    0:36:01  0:07:15  
  551. Brian Langenfeld             Westford MA             0:36:01  0:07:15    37/M35-39      479/M    0:35:28  0:07:08  
  552. Kofi Fynn-Aikins             East Amherst NY         0:36:01  0:07:15    20/M55-59      480/M    0:35:47  0:07:12  
  553. Keith Kuwik                  Buffalo NY              0:36:01  0:07:15    48/M30-34      481/M    0:35:25  0:07:07  
  554. Jim Jordan                   Pennington NJ           0:36:02  0:07:15    71/M20-24      482/M    0:35:36  0:07:10  
  555. Richard Morales              Buffalo NY              0:36:03  0:07:15    43/M40-44      483/M    0:35:36  0:07:10  
  556. Tim Frawley                  Amherst NY              0:36:04  0:07:15    44/M40-44      484/M    0:35:45  0:07:12  
  557. Brad Belleville              Buffalo NY              0:36:05  0:07:16    21/M55-59      485/M    0:35:47  0:07:12  
  558. Michael Hadley               East Aurora NY          0:36:05  0:07:16   110/M15-19      486/M    0:35:35  0:07:09  
  559. Chris Dugan                  Alden NY                0:36:06  0:07:16    72/M20-24      487/M    0:35:45  0:07:12  
  560. Brian C. Bray                Buffalo NY              0:36:06  0:07:16    49/M30-34      488/M    0:35:35  0:07:09  
  561. Brent A. Manti               Erie PA                 0:36:07  0:07:16   111/M15-19      489/M    0:32:29  0:06:32  
  562. Peter F. Seitz               Cheektowaga NY          0:36:08  0:07:16    51/M45-49      490/M    0:35:55  0:07:14  
  563. Daniel Dengler               Hamburg NY              0:36:08  0:07:16    23/M50-54      491/M    0:35:55  0:07:14  
  564. Paul Pulinski                Hamburg NY              0:36:08  0:07:16    52/M45-49      492/M    0:36:02  0:07:15  
  565. Kevin R. Pyc                 Depew NY                0:36:09  0:07:16    38/M35-39      493/M    0:35:48  0:07:12  
  566. Tyler K. Pfohl               Hamburg NY              0:36:10  0:07:17   112/M15-19      494/M    0:36:05  0:07:16  
  567. Joseph Emhof                 Orchard Park NY         0:36:10  0:07:17    53/M45-49      495/M    0:36:00  0:07:15  
  568. Anne B. Dotzler              Camillus NY             0:36:11  0:07:17    20/F25-29       73/F    0:35:21  0:07:07  
  569. Brian J. Herzog              Amherst NY              0:36:11  0:07:17   113/M15-19      496/M    0:35:56  0:07:14  
  570. Richard H. Suchan            Getzville NY            0:36:11  0:07:17   114/M15-19      497/M    0:35:51  0:07:13  
  571. Jack Soos                    Williamsville NY        0:36:12  0:07:17    73/M20-24      498/M    0:35:43  0:07:11  
  572. Garrett Brzozowiec           Lancaster NY            0:36:13  0:07:17    13/M01-14      499/M    0:36:08  0:07:16  
  573. Christopher J. Szachta       Binghamton NY           0:36:13  0:07:17    63/M25-29      500/M    0:35:36  0:07:10  
  574. Calvin H. Kowalksi           Lancaster NY            0:36:13  0:07:17    22/M55-59      501/M    0:36:11  0:07:17  
  575. Timothy McAllister           Hamburg NY              0:36:14  0:07:17    23/M55-59      502/M    0:36:07  0:07:16  
  576. Craig E. Keller              Cheektowaga NY          0:36:14  0:07:17    64/M25-29      503/M    0:35:49  0:07:12  
  577. Michael T. Williams, Jr.     West Seneca NY          0:36:14  0:07:17    45/M40-44      504/M    0:36:11  0:07:17  
  578. Mary Lawrence                Boston NY               0:36:15  0:07:18     5/F30-34       74/F    0:36:12  0:07:17  
  579. Alan Pulinski                Derby NY                0:36:16  0:07:18    39/M35-39      505/M    0:36:08  0:07:16  
  580. John P. McGrath              Orchard Park NY         0:36:16  0:07:18    24/M55-59      506/M    0:36:07  0:07:16  
  581. Tim Callahan                 East Aurora NY          0:36:17  0:07:18    46/M40-44      507/M    0:35:41  0:07:11  
  582. Przemek Garbaczewski         Tonawanda NY            0:36:17  0:07:18    65/M25-29      508/M    0:35:27  0:07:08  
  583. Casey Kelly                  Elma NY                 0:36:18  0:07:18    17/F20-24       75/F    0:35:09  0:07:04  
  584. Tim Osgood                   Chicago IL              0:36:18  0:07:18    50/M30-34      509/M    0:35:16  0:07:06  
  585. Salvatore Lamastra           Eden NY                 0:36:18  0:07:18     1/M70-74      510/M    0:36:16  0:07:18  
  586. Josh Belleville              New York NY             0:36:18  0:07:18    66/M25-29      511/M    0:36:01  0:07:15  
  587. Jim Miller                   Clay NY                 0:36:19  0:07:18    25/M55-59      512/M    0:35:52  0:07:13  
  588. Matthew J. Borowiak          Buffalo NY              0:36:19  0:07:18    47/M40-44      513/M    0:36:03  0:07:15  
  589. Stephanie Taylor             Buffalo NY              0:36:19  0:07:18    21/F25-29       76/F    0:36:08  0:07:16  
  590. Joseph A. Rutowski           Williamsville NY        0:36:20  0:07:19    54/M45-49      514/M    0:36:07  0:07:16  
  591. Lauren E. Courtade           Hamburg NY              0:36:20  0:07:19    14/F15-19       77/F    0:35:33  0:07:09  
  592. Bob Kowalik                  Akron NY                0:36:21  0:07:19    26/M55-59      515/M    0:36:15  0:07:18  
  593. Allison M. McGrath           Orchard Park NY         0:36:21  0:07:19    18/F20-24       78/F    0:36:11  0:07:17  
  594. Larry Longo                  Don Mills ON            0:36:21  0:07:19    24/M50-54      516/M    0:35:57  0:07:14  
  595. Adam Szymczak                Cheektowaga NY          0:36:21  0:07:19    67/M25-29      517/M    0:35:56  0:07:14  
  596. Megan R. Flanigan            Amherst NY              0:36:22  0:07:19    19/F20-24       79/F    0:35:53  0:07:13  
  597. Jessica Welker               West Seneca NY          0:36:22  0:07:19    22/F25-29       80/F    0:36:08  0:07:16  
  598. Rachel Reichart              Marilla NY              0:36:22  0:07:19    15/F15-19       81/F    0:36:06  0:07:16  
  599. Rachel A. Karmen             Somerville MA           0:36:23  0:07:19    20/F20-24       82/F    0:35:21  0:07:07  
  600. Emily O. Wyckoff             Buffalo NY              0:36:23  0:07:19     7/F40-44       83/F    0:35:59  0:07:14  
  601. Bill Steffenhagen            Franklinville NY        0:36:26  0:07:20     2/M70-74      518/M    0:36:23  0:07:19  
  602. Steven A. Carmina            Depew NY                0:36:27  0:07:20   115/M15-19      519/M    0:35:37  0:07:10  
  603. Robert Finke                 Darien CT               0:36:27  0:07:20    48/M40-44      520/M    0:36:07  0:07:16  
  604. Martin E. Gordon             Clarence NY             0:36:27  0:07:20    25/M50-54      521/M    0:36:02  0:07:15  
  605. James N. Guarino             Kenmore NY              0:36:28  0:07:20    26/M50-54      522/M    0:36:16  0:07:18  
  606. Marcia J. Gray-Wilkerson     Lakeview NY             0:36:28  0:07:20     6/F35-39       84/F    0:36:00  0:07:15  
  607. Robert Dowrey                Orchard Park NY         0:36:29  0:07:20    27/M50-54      523/M    0:35:33  0:07:09  
  608. John R. Van Ryn              Grimsby ON              0:36:29  0:07:20    51/M30-34      524/M    0:36:19  0:07:18  
  609. Elizabeth A. Lowes           Salt Lake City UT       0:36:30  0:07:21     6/F45-49       85/F    0:36:08  0:07:16  
  610. Susan E. Piccillo            Hamburg NY              0:36:31  0:07:21     8/F40-44       86/F    0:36:17  0:07:18  
  611. Sarah Spittler               Norwich NY              0:36:31  0:07:21    16/F15-19       87/F    0:36:27  0:07:20  
  612. William Spittler             Norwich NY              0:36:31  0:07:21    27/M55-59      525/M    0:36:27  0:07:20  
  613. Anna P. Caci                 Kenmore NY              0:36:31  0:07:21     9/F40-44       88/F    0:36:27  0:07:20  
  614. Jacob Follman                Orchard Park NY         0:36:32  0:07:21    74/M20-24      526/M    0:36:01  0:07:15  
  615. Chris Donohue                Hamburg NY              0:36:33  0:07:21   116/M15-19      527/M    0:36:28  0:07:20  
  616. Lauren M. Scarupa            Lockport NY             0:36:33  0:07:21    17/F15-19       89/F    0:36:15  0:07:18  
  617. Patrick O'Neill              Buffalo NY              0:36:33  0:07:21    40/M35-39      528/M    0:36:01  0:07:15  
  618. Matthew Cotter               West Seneca NY          0:36:33  0:07:21    49/M40-44      529/M    0:36:18  0:07:18  
  619. Christopher J. Stuff         Tonawanda NY            0:36:34  0:07:21    52/M30-34      530/M    0:36:24  0:07:19  
  620. Anthony Garrow               North Tonawanda NY      0:36:34  0:07:21    28/M55-59      531/M    0:36:31  0:07:21  
  621. Sandy C. Bunn                Eden NY                 0:36:35  0:07:22    29/M55-59      532/M    0:36:30  0:07:21  
  622. Gene McDonough               Orchard Park NY         0:36:35  0:07:22    30/M55-59      533/M    0:36:26  0:07:20  
  623. Todd Walter                  North Tonawanda NY      0:36:37  0:07:22    50/M40-44      534/M    0:36:22  0:07:19  
  624. Bryan Evans                  Buffalo NY              0:36:38  0:07:22    68/M25-29      535/M    0:36:29  0:07:20  
  625. Graham D. Noble              Welland ON              0:36:38  0:07:22     8/M60-64      536/M    0:36:35  0:07:22  
  626. Michael Kendall              Amherst NY              0:36:39  0:07:22    55/M45-49      537/M    0:36:23  0:07:19  
  627. Peter C. Frey                Baton Rouge LA          0:36:39  0:07:22    69/M25-29      538/M    0:35:52  0:07:13  
  628. Johnny Evankovich            East Amherst NY         0:36:41  0:07:23    70/M25-29      539/M    0:35:22  0:07:07  
  629. Ben Johnson                  Buffalo NY              0:36:41  0:07:23    41/M35-39      540/M    0:36:09  0:07:16  
  630. Douglas A. Stoll             East Amherst NY         0:36:41  0:07:23    71/M25-29      541/M    0:36:36  0:07:22  
  631. Mark V. Mistretta            Kenmore NY              0:36:41  0:07:23    28/M50-54      542/M    0:36:28  0:07:20  
  632. Christopher Guard            Youngstown NY           0:36:42  0:07:23    56/M45-49      543/M    0:36:13  0:07:17  
  633. William McDonagh             Derby NY                0:36:42  0:07:23    51/M40-44      544/M    0:35:59  0:07:14  
  634. Tanner Kendall               Hamburg NY              0:36:42  0:07:23    14/M01-14      545/M    0:35:32  0:07:09  
  635. John H. Kachelmeyer          Williamsville NY        0:36:43  0:07:23    75/M20-24      546/M    0:35:58  0:07:14  
  636. Patrick Violanti             Orchard Park NY         0:36:43  0:07:23   117/M15-19      547/M    0:35:39  0:07:10  
  637. Chuck Barnes                 West Seneca NY          0:36:43  0:07:23    57/M45-49      548/M    0:36:37  0:07:22  
  638. Thomas A. Larussa            Tonawanda NY            0:36:44  0:07:23    72/M25-29      549/M    0:35:56  0:07:14  
  639. Lou Petrucci                 Buffalo NY              0:36:44  0:07:23    58/M45-49      550/M    0:36:17  0:07:18  
  640. Paul Murphy                  Amherst NY              0:36:44  0:07:23    29/M50-54      551/M    0:36:35  0:07:22  
  641. Charles E. Rice              Lakewood NY             0:36:44  0:07:23     9/M60-64      552/M    0:36:20  0:07:19  
  642. James Lane                   Batavia NY              0:36:45  0:07:24    59/M45-49      553/M    0:36:13  0:07:17  
  643. Brittany E. Lillie           Mendon NY               0:36:47  0:07:24    21/F20-24       90/F    0:36:28  0:07:20  
  644. Larry Zamojski               Cheektowaga NY          0:36:47  0:07:24    31/M55-59      554/M    0:36:23  0:07:19  
  645. Sheri Leiser                 Williamsville NY        0:36:47  0:07:24     6/F30-34       91/F    0:36:35  0:07:22  
  646. Andrew Taube                 Amherst NY              0:36:47  0:07:24    76/M20-24      555/M    0:36:07  0:07:16  
  647. Joshua Martin                Newfane NY              0:36:48  0:07:24   118/M15-19      556/M    0:36:32  0:07:21  
  648. Todd M. Stevens              Dunkirk NY              0:36:48  0:07:24    52/M40-44      557/M    0:36:32  0:07:21  
  649. William E. Lavigne           Amherst NY              0:36:49  0:07:24    32/M55-59      558/M    0:36:30  0:07:21  
  650. Eric R. Butler               Lancaster NY            0:36:49  0:07:24    42/M35-39      559/M    0:36:46  0:07:24  
  651. William Zulewski             Tonawanda NY            0:36:49  0:07:24    53/M40-44      560/M    0:36:26  0:07:20  
  652. Peter J. Wright              Amherst NY              0:36:49  0:07:24   119/M15-19      561/M    0:34:53  0:07:01  
  653. Julie E. King                Alexandria VA           0:36:50  0:07:25    10/F40-44       92/F    0:36:24  0:07:19  
  654. Scott Lindsay                Buffalo NY              0:36:50  0:07:25    73/M25-29      562/M    0:36:30  0:07:21  
  655. Alec J. Siskar               East Amherst NY         0:36:51  0:07:25    15/M01-14      563/M    0:36:05  0:07:16  
  656. Heather Heppner              Tonawanda NY            0:36:51  0:07:25    23/F25-29       93/F    0:36:22  0:07:19  
  657. Tarah L. Mowers              Baton Rouge LA          0:36:51  0:07:25    24/F25-29       94/F    0:36:06  0:07:16  
  658. Sabrina A. Baskerville       Hamburg NY              0:36:51  0:07:25    11/F40-44       95/F    0:36:44  0:07:23  
  659. Patricia L. Lyons            East Aurora NY          0:36:52  0:07:25     2/F55-59       96/F    0:36:46  0:07:24  
  660. Todd Dekay                   Lancaster PA            0:36:52  0:07:25    54/M40-44      564/M    0:36:31  0:07:21  
  661. Nathan Brenneman             Washington DC           0:36:53  0:07:25    53/M30-34      565/M    0:35:56  0:07:14  
  662. William B. Maher             Bowmansville NY         0:36:54  0:07:25    55/M40-44      566/M    0:36:00  0:07:15  
  663. Neil Palmer                  Buffalo NY              0:36:54  0:07:25    43/M35-39      567/M    0:36:41  0:07:23  
  664. Patrick J. Connelly          South Wales NY          0:36:55  0:07:26    60/M45-49      568/M    0:36:41  0:07:23  
  665. Charles Nasca                Kenmore NY              0:36:55  0:07:26    54/M30-34      569/M    0:36:22  0:07:19  
  666. Douglas Cline                Hamburg NY              0:36:56  0:07:26    56/M40-44      570/M    0:36:43  0:07:23  
  667. Densil Wilson                Silver Creek NY         0:36:56  0:07:26    44/M35-39      571/M    0:36:15  0:07:18  
  668. Daniel Cotter                Buffalo NY              0:36:56  0:07:26    55/M30-34      572/M    0:35:11  0:07:05  
  669. Rebecca T. Read              St. Catharines ON       0:36:56  0:07:26     7/F30-34       97/F    0:36:52  0:07:25  
  670. Chris Heeb                   Depew NY                0:36:56  0:07:26    74/M25-29      573/M    0:36:01  0:07:15  
  671. Luke Wolfling                East Aurora NY          0:36:56  0:07:26   120/M15-19      574/M    0:36:42  0:07:23  
  672. Ryan First-Klink             West Seneca NY          0:36:57  0:07:26   121/M15-19      575/M    0:35:11  0:07:05  
  673. Dylan Calabretta             Williamsville NY        0:36:57  0:07:26   122/M15-19      576/M    0:36:38  0:07:22  
  674. Gregory French               Williamsville NY        0:36:57  0:07:26    77/M20-24      577/M    0:36:41  0:07:23  
  675. Josh D. Wilmore              Tonawanda NY            0:36:59  0:07:26    75/M25-29      578/M    0:36:56  0:07:26  
  676. Erin M. Walsh                Kenmore NY              0:37:00  0:07:27    25/F25-29       98/F    0:36:48  0:07:24  
  677. Samuel A. Trigilio           Cheektowaga NY          0:37:01  0:07:27    57/M40-44      579/M    0:36:27  0:07:20  
  678. Abby Hansgen                 Orchard Park NY         0:37:01  0:07:27    18/F15-19       99/F    0:36:26  0:07:20  
  679. Brandon N. Cole              Alden NY                0:37:02  0:07:27   123/M15-19      580/M    0:36:28  0:07:20  
  680. David Wawrzynek              Colden NY               0:37:02  0:07:27    33/M55-59      581/M    0:36:48  0:07:24  
  681. Dean J. Wienke               Tonawanda NY            0:37:02  0:07:27    30/M50-54      582/M    0:36:52  0:07:25  
  682. Brian Brinkworth             Amherst NY              0:37:02  0:07:27    58/M40-44      583/M    0:36:51  0:07:25  
  683. John H. Taylor               Cambridge ON            0:37:02  0:07:27    31/M50-54      584/M    0:36:45  0:07:24  
  684. Sean P. Morrow               Buffalo NY              0:37:02  0:07:27    56/M30-34      585/M    0:36:56  0:07:26  
  685. Scott Hamilton               Cheektowaga NY          0:37:03  0:07:27    57/M30-34      586/M    0:36:50  0:07:25  
  686. Curtis Wojcik                Williamsville NY        0:37:03  0:07:27   124/M15-19      587/M    0:36:45  0:07:24  
  687. Brian J. Stutzman            Amherst NY              0:37:04  0:07:27    78/M20-24      588/M    0:36:58  0:07:26  
  688. John Walsh                   Tonawanda NY            0:37:04  0:07:27    79/M20-24      589/M    0:36:07  0:07:16  
  689. Nathaniel Page               Buffalo NY              0:37:04  0:07:27    76/M25-29      590/M    0:36:30  0:07:21  
  690. David D. Karwick             Buffalo NY              0:37:04  0:07:27    80/M20-24      591/M    0:35:19  0:07:06  
  691. Kevin McCrone                Orchard Park NY         0:37:05  0:07:28   125/M15-19      592/M    0:36:36  0:07:22  
  692. Lawrence P. Guszkowski       Rochester NY            0:37:05  0:07:28    32/M50-54      593/M    0:36:45  0:07:24  
  693. Anna C. Rich                 Albion NY               0:37:05  0:07:28    22/F20-24      100/F    0:36:40  0:07:23  
  694. Grace A. Rich                Albion NY               0:37:06  0:07:28     2/F01-14      101/F    0:36:41  0:07:23  
  695. Colin M. Gleason             Elma NY                 0:37:06  0:07:28    45/M35-39      594/M    0:37:03  0:07:27  
  696. Peter Koch                   Brooklyn NY             0:37:06  0:07:28    77/M25-29      595/M    0:34:15  0:06:53  
  697. Chuck Cieslica               West Seneca NY          0:37:06  0:07:28    59/M40-44      596/M    0:36:39  0:07:22  
  698. Jerry Bergman                East Amherst NY         0:37:06  0:07:28     2/M65-69      597/M    0:37:05  0:07:28  
  699. Sarah Doucette               North Tonawanda NY      0:37:07  0:07:28    19/F15-19      102/F    0:36:54  0:07:25  
  700. Christopher T. Seefeldt      Williamsville NY        0:37:07  0:07:28    33/M50-54      598/M    0:36:58  0:07:26  
  701. Tracey L. Taylor             Venango PA              0:37:07  0:07:28    26/F25-29      103/F    0:36:57  0:07:26  
  702. Tim Maghrak                  Tonawanda NY            0:37:07  0:07:28    60/M40-44      599/M    0:36:51  0:07:25  
  703. Mark Lawrence                Boston NY               0:37:08  0:07:28    61/M40-44      600/M    0:37:05  0:07:28  
  704. Andrew J. Kozak              Buffalo NY              0:37:09  0:07:28    46/M35-39      601/M    0:36:32  0:07:21  
  705. Robert P. Artman             Alexandria VA           0:37:09  0:07:28    47/M35-39      602/M    0:36:37  0:07:22  
  706. Dennis W. Koch               Buffalo NY              0:37:10  0:07:29    58/M30-34      603/M    0:34:19  0:06:54  
  707. John M. Litzinger            Hamburg NY              0:37:10  0:07:29    81/M20-24      604/M    0:37:07  0:07:28  
  708. Keith K. Marshall            Lancaster NY            0:37:11  0:07:29    48/M35-39      605/M    0:36:02  0:07:15  
  709. Susan Eagan                  Buffalo NY              0:37:11  0:07:29     7/F35-39      104/F    0:37:04  0:07:27  
  710. Kevin Aldrich                Darien Center NY        0:37:11  0:07:29    34/M50-54      606/M    0:36:45  0:07:24  
  711. Jody Musolino                North Tonawanda NY      0:37:11  0:07:29     8/F35-39      105/F    0:36:57  0:07:26  
  712. Mark Jensen                  East Aurora NY          0:37:12  0:07:29    62/M40-44      607/M    0:37:01  0:07:27  
  713. Kevin J. Wilson              White Plains NY         0:37:12  0:07:29    49/M35-39      608/M    0:36:32  0:07:21  
  714. Lenny Calabrese              Williamsville NY        0:37:12  0:07:29    34/M55-59      609/M    0:37:12  0:07:29  
  715. Sarah Calabrese              Williamsville NY        0:37:13  0:07:29    27/F25-29      106/F    0:37:13  0:07:29  
  716. Mark Millemaci               Buffalo NY              0:37:13  0:07:29    59/M30-34      610/M    0:36:42  0:07:23  
  717. Bayley N. Zubler             West Seneca NY          0:37:13  0:07:29    16/M01-14      611/M    0:36:40  0:07:23  
  718. Alison N. Pajak              Cheektowaga NY          0:37:14  0:07:29    20/F15-19      107/F    0:36:40  0:07:23  
  719. Kateri Walsh                 West Seneca NY          0:37:14  0:07:29    21/F15-19      108/F    0:36:57  0:07:26  
  720. Wendy Guyker                 Chicago IL              0:37:15  0:07:30     8/F30-34      109/F    0:37:01  0:07:27  
  721. Jesse W. Jalowiec            Gowanda NY              0:37:15  0:07:30    78/M25-29      612/M    0:34:24  0:06:55  
  722. Benjamin Farley              Buffalo NY              0:37:15  0:07:30    79/M25-29      613/M    0:36:35  0:07:22  
  723. Norman C. Nieminen           Tonawanda NY            0:37:16  0:07:30    61/M45-49      614/M    0:37:04  0:07:27  
  724. Leslie A. Donnelly           Buffalo NY              0:37:16  0:07:30     9/F30-34      110/F    0:36:40  0:07:23  
  725. Bruce R. Main                Jamestown NY            0:37:17  0:07:30    35/M55-59      615/M    0:37:13  0:07:29  
  726. Michael J. Mistretta         Kenmore NY              0:37:17  0:07:30   126/M15-19      616/M    0:36:25  0:07:20  
  727. Daniel Dore                  Lockport NY             0:37:17  0:07:30    60/M30-34      617/M    0:37:13  0:07:29  
  728. Christopher Cownie           Buffalo NY              0:37:18  0:07:30    61/M30-34      618/M    0:36:33  0:07:21  
  729. Colleen J. Ritchie           North Tonawanda NY      0:37:19  0:07:30    12/F40-44      111/F    0:36:50  0:07:25  
  730. Stephen G. Dewes             Clarence NY             0:37:19  0:07:30   127/M15-19      619/M    0:35:26  0:07:08  
  731. Sheila Eberhard              Buffalo NY              0:37:19  0:07:30    13/F40-44      112/F    0:36:54  0:07:25  
  732. Joseph Pitzonka              Tonawanda NY            0:37:20  0:07:31    62/M30-34      620/M    0:36:09  0:07:16  
  733. Cynthia C. Galuski           Elma NY                 0:37:21  0:07:31    14/F40-44      113/F    0:36:55  0:07:26  
  734. Samuel Gaglione              Eden NY                 0:37:21  0:07:31    17/M01-14      621/M    0:36:23  0:07:19  
  735. Lawrence Galuski             Williamsville NY        0:37:21  0:07:31    63/M40-44      622/M    0:37:15  0:07:30  
  736. Jeffrey S. Lillie            Mendon NY               0:37:21  0:07:31    62/M45-49      623/M    0:37:02  0:07:27  
  737. Michael Dobmeier             Novi MI                 0:37:22  0:07:31    82/M20-24      624/M    0:36:23  0:07:19  
  738. Jillian Barone               Buffalo NY              0:37:23  0:07:31    10/F30-34      114/F    0:36:52  0:07:25  
  739. Gregory A. Pastore           New York NY             0:37:24  0:07:31    80/M25-29      625/M    0:34:29  0:06:56  
  740. Allen Walker                 Buffalo NY              0:37:24  0:07:31    63/M45-49      626/M    0:37:21  0:07:31  
  741. Frans De Waal                Buffalo NY              0:37:25  0:07:32    36/M55-59      627/M    0:37:20  0:07:31  
  742. Joelle L. Mann               Amherst NY              0:37:25  0:07:32    11/F30-34      115/F    0:36:42  0:07:23  
  743. Robert Domzalski             Williamsville NY        0:37:25  0:07:32    64/M40-44      628/M    0:36:42  0:07:23  
  744. Dennis Lesniak               Buffalo NY              0:37:25  0:07:32    81/M25-29      629/M    0:37:05  0:07:28  
  745. Mark R. Erlandson            Mount Vernon IA         0:37:25  0:07:32    35/M50-54      630/M    0:37:16  0:07:30  
  746. William Fritzinger           Williamsville NY        0:37:25  0:07:32    83/M20-24      631/M    0:36:19  0:07:18  
  747. Charlie G. Grochowiak        Buffalo NY              0:37:26  0:07:32   128/M15-19      632/M    0:37:11  0:07:29  
  748. Andrew McGloin               Wheatfield NY           0:37:26  0:07:32   129/M15-19      633/M    0:37:11  0:07:29  
  749. Marc Morelli                 Williamsville NY        0:37:26  0:07:32    84/M20-24      634/M    0:36:50  0:07:25  
  750. David Riter                  Orchard Park NY         0:37:26  0:07:32    50/M35-39      635/M    0:37:13  0:07:29  
  751. Kyle A. McArdle              Niagara Falls NY        0:37:26  0:07:32   130/M15-19      636/M    0:36:50  0:07:25  
  752. Michael C. Frey              East Amherst NY         0:37:27  0:07:32    82/M25-29      637/M    0:36:42  0:07:23  
  753. John Noe                     Tonawanda NY            0:37:27  0:07:32    36/M50-54      638/M    0:37:12  0:07:29  
  754. Megan Hammersmith            Rochester NY            0:37:27  0:07:32    28/F25-29      116/F    0:36:49  0:07:24  
  755. Kathleen C. Tocks            Miami FL                0:37:28  0:07:32     9/F35-39      117/F    0:37:04  0:07:27  
  756. Mark Musolino                North Tonawanda NY      0:37:28  0:07:32    51/M35-39      639/M    0:37:13  0:07:29  
  757. Mike Ballow                  West Falls NY           0:37:29  0:07:32   131/M15-19      640/M    0:36:48  0:07:24  
  758. Tom Marren                   Tonawanda NY            0:37:29  0:07:32    64/M45-49      641/M    0:35:27  0:07:08  
  759. David Lotempio               Amherst NY              0:37:29  0:07:32    65/M40-44      642/M    0:36:49  0:07:24  
  760. Jeremy M. Laubacker          Buffalo NY              0:37:31  0:07:33    63/M30-34      643/M    0:37:10  0:07:29  
  761. Eric J. Domroes              Rochester NY            0:37:32  0:07:33    66/M40-44      644/M    0:37:09  0:07:28  
  762. Alec Southern                East Amherst NY         0:37:32  0:07:33    18/M01-14      645/M    0:37:21  0:07:31  
  763. Frank J. Zajac               Lancaster NY            0:37:32  0:07:33    65/M45-49      646/M    0:37:23  0:07:31  
  764. David M. Mara                Tonawanda NY            0:37:32  0:07:33   132/M15-19      647/M    0:37:27  0:07:32  
  765. Kenneth C. Hupkowicz         West Seneca NY          0:37:33  0:07:33    37/M55-59      648/M    0:37:30  0:07:33  
  766. Jessica Spicola              Irving NY               0:37:33  0:07:33    23/F20-24      118/F    0:36:36  0:07:22  
  767. Matt J. Impastato            Marilla NY              0:37:33  0:07:33   133/M15-19      649/M    0:36:44  0:07:23  
  768. Ben Scalzi                   Clarence Center NY      0:37:34  0:07:33   134/M15-19      650/M    0:36:16  0:07:18  
  769. Maria S. McKendry            Clarence Center NY      0:37:34  0:07:33    10/F35-39      119/F    0:37:24  0:07:31  
  770. Nicholas S. Stirling         Kenmore NY              0:37:34  0:07:33    83/M25-29      651/M    0:36:32  0:07:21  
  771. Mike Sennett                 Buffalo NY              0:37:34  0:07:33    85/M20-24      652/M    0:37:29  0:07:32  
  772. Brenna Lyons                 Addison NY              0:37:34  0:07:33     3/F01-14      120/F    0:37:27  0:07:32  
  773. Jim Kropelin                 Amherst NY              0:37:34  0:07:33    67/M40-44      653/M    0:36:11  0:07:17  
  774. Maryssa K. Diflavio          Hamburg NY              0:37:35  0:07:34    22/F15-19      121/F    0:37:00  0:07:27  
  775. Samuel R. Webster            Williamsville NY        0:37:35  0:07:34    86/M20-24      654/M    0:37:11  0:07:29  
  776. Joseph M. Salamon            Buffalo NY              0:37:35  0:07:34    64/M30-34      655/M    0:36:57  0:07:26  
  777. Jonathan K. Chmielowiec      South Wales NY          0:37:36  0:07:34    65/M30-34      656/M    0:37:04  0:07:27  
  778. Terry W. Taylor              Lockport NY             0:37:36  0:07:34    37/M50-54      657/M    0:36:53  0:07:25  
  779. Brian Castner                Grand Island NY         0:37:36  0:07:34    66/M30-34      658/M    0:36:57  0:07:26  
  780. Caitlin A. Alongi            Buffalo NY              0:37:36  0:07:34    24/F20-24      122/F    0:37:03  0:07:27  
  781. Merle L. Whitehead           Orchard Park NY         0:37:36  0:07:34    38/M55-59      659/M    0:37:28  0:07:32  
  782. John R. Embow                Buffalo NY              0:37:37  0:07:34    52/M35-39      660/M    0:36:57  0:07:26  
  783. David Vail                   Hamburg NY              0:37:38  0:07:34    68/M40-44      661/M    0:37:07  0:07:28  
  784. Kevin Blake                  Orchard Park NY         0:37:38  0:07:34    69/M40-44      662/M    0:37:17  0:07:30  
  785. Michael McLaughlin           Danvers MA              0:37:38  0:07:34    67/M30-34      663/M    0:37:17  0:07:30  
  786. Daniel M. Wierzba            Buffalo NY              0:37:38  0:07:34    19/M01-14      664/M    0:36:29  0:07:20  
  787. Matthew C. Seifert           East Aurora NY          0:37:39  0:07:34    53/M35-39      665/M    0:37:26  0:07:32  
  788. Ryan Wolfling                East Aurora NY          0:37:39  0:07:34    87/M20-24      666/M    0:37:25  0:07:32  
  789. Jonathan T. Rajewski         South Burlington VT     0:37:39  0:07:34    84/M25-29      667/M    0:37:27  0:07:32  
  790. Ann Marie Fowler             Newtown Square PA       0:37:39  0:07:34    15/F40-44      123/F    0:36:30  0:07:21  
  791. Ronald P. King               Lockport NY             0:37:40  0:07:35    38/M50-54      668/M    0:36:39  0:07:22  
  792. Douglas S. Cortese           Kenmore NY              0:37:40  0:07:35    70/M40-44      669/M    0:37:26  0:07:32  
  793. Steven H. Quinlivan          Snyder NY               0:37:40  0:07:35    20/M01-14      670/M    0:37:11  0:07:29  
  794. Kristen E. McGuinness        Kenmore NY              0:37:40  0:07:35    29/F25-29      124/F    0:37:40  0:07:35  
  795. Timothy K. Attea             Snyder NY               0:37:41  0:07:35    71/M40-44      671/M    0:37:37  0:07:34  
  796. Gregory J. Gotthelf          Orchard Park NY         0:37:41  0:07:35    72/M40-44      672/M    0:37:22  0:07:31  
  797. Kyle McKay                   Clarence Center NY      0:37:41  0:07:35   135/M15-19      673/M    0:35:48  0:07:12  
  798. Luke Friedman                Buffalo NY              0:37:42  0:07:35   136/M15-19      674/M    0:35:51  0:07:13  
  799. Mark J. Rivero               Amherst NY              0:37:42  0:07:35    85/M25-29      675/M    0:37:03  0:07:27  
  800. Eric Bellanca                Grand Island NY         0:37:42  0:07:35   137/M15-19      676/M    0:35:11  0:07:05  
  801. Elizabeth M. Hastie          Derby NY                0:37:42  0:07:35    30/F25-29      125/F    0:37:36  0:07:34  
  802. Ben Judge                    West Amherst NY         0:37:42  0:07:35    73/M40-44      677/M    0:36:08  0:07:16  
  803. Adam Rath                    Buffalo NY              0:37:43  0:07:35    88/M20-24      678/M    0:36:49  0:07:24  
  804. Ron Hess                     East Aurora NY          0:37:43  0:07:35    39/M55-59      679/M    0:37:35  0:07:34  
  805. Abby Hyland                  Tonawanda NY            0:37:43  0:07:35    12/F30-34      126/F    0:37:28  0:07:32  
  806. James Burkhardt              Alexander NY            0:37:43  0:07:35    54/M35-39      680/M    0:37:34  0:07:33  
  807. Daniel G. Heim               Tonawanda NY            0:37:44  0:07:35    39/M50-54      681/M    0:37:40  0:07:35  
  808. TJ Eskew                     Williamsville NY        0:37:44  0:07:35    89/M20-24      682/M    0:37:31  0:07:33  
  809. Jeff Mann                    Buffalo NY              0:37:44  0:07:35    90/M20-24      683/M    0:37:13  0:07:29  
  810. Amanda E. Solly              West Seneca NY          0:37:45  0:07:36    25/F20-24      127/F    0:36:27  0:07:20  
  811. Barry Latner                 Lockport NY             0:37:46  0:07:36    40/M55-59      684/M    0:37:25  0:07:32  
  812. Alan S. Ruffner              Lancaster NY            0:37:46  0:07:36    74/M40-44      685/M    0:37:35  0:07:34  
  813. Kim Jokl                     Gibsonia PA             0:37:47  0:07:36    23/F15-19      128/F    0:37:33  0:07:33  
  814. Corey Hensen                 East Aurora NY          0:37:47  0:07:36   138/M15-19      686/M    0:36:46  0:07:24  
  815. Mark Nowak                   East Aurora NY          0:37:47  0:07:36   139/M15-19      687/M    0:36:46  0:07:24  
  816. Lauren Wager                 Lockport NY             0:37:47  0:07:36    24/F15-19      129/F    0:37:31  0:07:33  
  817. Paul Nowak                   East Aurora NY          0:37:47  0:07:36    91/M20-24      688/M    0:36:46  0:07:24  
  818. Jeff Zubler                  West Seneca NY          0:37:48  0:07:36    55/M35-39      689/M    0:34:53  0:07:01  
  819. William F. Sullivan          Williamsville NY        0:37:48  0:07:36    41/M55-59      690/M    0:37:41  0:07:35  
  820. David Procknal               Williamsville NY        0:37:49  0:07:36    92/M20-24      691/M    0:36:56  0:07:26  
  821. Margaret Graupe              Cincinnati OH           0:37:49  0:07:36    31/F25-29      130/F    0:37:04  0:07:27  
  822. William P. Christ            East Amherst NY         0:37:49  0:07:36    21/M01-14      692/M    0:36:59  0:07:26  
  823. Chris Stucchio               Buffalo NY              0:37:49  0:07:36    75/M40-44      693/M    0:37:43  0:07:35  
  824. Cal E. Jackson               Amherst NY              0:37:49  0:07:36    22/M01-14      694/M    0:37:25  0:07:32  
  825. Zachary R. McArdle           Orchard Park NY         0:37:49  0:07:36    93/M20-24      695/M    0:37:31  0:07:33  
  826. Brian P. Hehr                East Amherst NY         0:37:50  0:07:37    94/M20-24      696/M    0:37:07  0:07:28  
  827. Simon Husted                 West Seneca NY          0:37:50  0:07:37    95/M20-24      697/M    0:37:35  0:07:34  
  828. Josh Doermer                 Grand Island NY         0:37:50  0:07:37    96/M20-24      698/M    0:37:01  0:07:27  
  829. Jennifer Wilson              Fredonia NY             0:37:50  0:07:37    32/F25-29      131/F    0:37:31  0:07:33  
  830. Kathryn E. Dylag             Williamsville NY        0:37:51  0:07:37    26/F20-24      132/F    0:37:10  0:07:29  
  831. Marissa Lilienthal           Sanborn NY              0:37:51  0:07:37    25/F15-19      133/F    0:37:15  0:07:30  
  832. Jennifer L. Kovalick         Amherst NY              0:37:51  0:07:37    16/F40-44      134/F    0:37:27  0:07:32  
  833. Nick Muscarella              Lackawanna NY           0:37:51  0:07:37    68/M30-34      699/M    0:35:10  0:07:04  
  834. Joseph J. Petruso            Lancaster PA            0:37:51  0:07:37    69/M30-34      700/M    0:37:27  0:07:32  
  835. Robert L. Dimmig             Lancaster NY            0:37:52  0:07:37    66/M45-49      701/M    0:37:46  0:07:36  
  836. Joshua L. Malecki            Amherst NY              0:37:53  0:07:37    70/M30-34      702/M    0:36:38  0:07:22  
  837. Jim Mills                    Hamburg NY              0:37:53  0:07:37    67/M45-49      703/M    0:37:09  0:07:28  
  838. Jeffrey D. Robich            Buffalo NY              0:37:53  0:07:37    71/M30-34      704/M    0:37:30  0:07:33  
  839. Courtney E. McMahon          Kenmore NY              0:37:53  0:07:37    33/F25-29      135/F    0:37:30  0:07:33  
  840. Lance M. Roe                 Clarence Center NY      0:37:53  0:07:37    97/M20-24      705/M    0:37:11  0:07:29  
  841. Bryan E. Jajkowski           Buffalo NY              0:37:53  0:07:37    76/M40-44      706/M    0:37:38  0:07:34  
  842. Kayla M. Regulski            Waynesville OH          0:37:53  0:07:37    27/F20-24      136/F    0:36:50  0:07:25  
  843. Michael A. Ferrio            North Tonawanda NY      0:37:54  0:07:37    40/M50-54      707/M    0:37:36  0:07:34  
  844. James L. Clauss              Kenmore NY              0:37:54  0:07:37    42/M55-59      708/M    0:37:02  0:07:27  
  845. Alexander Polino             East Amherst NY         0:37:54  0:07:37   140/M15-19      709/M    0:37:14  0:07:29  
  846. Patrick Schaus               Williamsville NY        0:37:55  0:07:38    98/M20-24      710/M    0:37:03  0:07:27  
  847. Sean P. McCarthy             Orchard Park NY         0:37:55  0:07:38    99/M20-24      711/M    0:35:44  0:07:11  
  848. Andrew J. Fultz              Lewiston NY             0:37:57  0:07:38   141/M15-19      712/M    0:37:54  0:07:37  
  849. Catherine Carroll            Tonawanda NY            0:37:57  0:07:38    17/F40-44      137/F    0:37:54  0:07:37  
  850. Alan R. Fultz                Warsaw NY               0:37:58  0:07:38    68/M45-49      713/M    0:37:55  0:07:38  
  851. Ryan Schwab                  Lockport NY             0:37:58  0:07:38   100/M20-24      714/M    0:37:07  0:07:28  
  852. Brendan Lanighan             Williamsville NY        0:37:59  0:07:38   142/M15-19      715/M    0:36:42  0:07:23  
  853. Gary B. Lew                  Cheektowaga NY          0:37:59  0:07:38    43/M55-59      716/M    0:37:44  0:07:35  
  854. Peter Mangan                 Derby NY                0:38:00  0:07:39   143/M15-19      717/M    0:37:49  0:07:36  
  855. Joseph C. Walsh              New York NY             0:38:00  0:07:39    72/M30-34      718/M    0:36:38  0:07:22  
  856. Andrew McMahon               Kenmore NY              0:38:00  0:07:39   101/M20-24      719/M    0:37:36  0:07:34  
  857. Jennifer Barber              Orchard Park NY         0:38:00  0:07:39    11/F35-39      138/F    0:37:50  0:07:37  
  858. Melissa A. Zgliczynski       Lancaster NY            0:38:00  0:07:39    13/F30-34      139/F    0:37:20  0:07:31  
  859. Tim Zgliczynski              Lancaster NY            0:38:00  0:07:39    73/M30-34      720/M    0:37:20  0:07:31  
  860. Brenda J. Gould              Cheektowaga NY          0:38:00  0:07:39    12/F35-39      140/F    0:37:47  0:07:36  
  861. Alex Tryjankowski            Clarence Center NY      0:38:00  0:07:39    23/M01-14      721/M    0:37:49  0:07:36  
  862. Benjamin J. Brownell         Buffalo NY              0:38:01  0:07:39   144/M15-19      722/M    0:37:05  0:07:28  
  863. Matt Wopperer                Buffalo NY              0:38:01  0:07:39    86/M25-29      723/M    0:36:57  0:07:26  
  864. Joseph Petti                 Williamsville NY        0:38:01  0:07:39   102/M20-24      724/M    0:37:48  0:07:36  
  865. Casey Connell                Twinsburg OH            0:38:01  0:07:39   145/M15-19      725/M    0:37:57  0:07:38  
  866. Collin P. McArdle            Orchard Park NY         0:38:01  0:07:39   146/M15-19      726/M    0:37:44  0:07:35  
  867. Harry M. O'Hara              Fredonia NY             0:38:02  0:07:39    10/M60-64      727/M    0:37:55  0:07:38  
  868. Kevin Malaney                Amherst NY              0:38:02  0:07:39    87/M25-29      728/M    0:36:48  0:07:24  
  869. Stephanie Spritzer           Williamsville NY        0:38:02  0:07:39     3/F50-54      141/F    0:37:58  0:07:38  
  870. Anthony J. Caputa            Kenmore NY              0:38:02  0:07:39    88/M25-29      729/M    0:37:23  0:07:31  
  871. Philip B. Bockrath           Issaquah WA             0:38:02  0:07:39    56/M35-39      730/M    0:35:00  0:07:02  
  872. Sydney M. Spadinger          Huntington CT           0:38:03  0:07:39    26/F15-19      142/F    0:37:45  0:07:36  
  873. Maggie Evans                 Buffalo NY              0:38:03  0:07:39    28/F20-24      143/F    0:36:35  0:07:22  
  874. Robert Cownie                Rushville NY            0:38:03  0:07:39    11/M60-64      731/M    0:37:18  0:07:30  
  875. Michael J. Dietrick          Orchard Park NY         0:38:04  0:07:39   103/M20-24      732/M    0:37:14  0:07:29  
  876. Nicole Sievert               Williamsville NY        0:38:05  0:07:40    29/F20-24      144/F    0:37:13  0:07:29  
  877. Alicia Sweet                 East Aurora NY          0:38:06  0:07:40    30/F20-24      145/F    0:36:38  0:07:22  
  878. Ron Brennan                  Depew NY                0:38:06  0:07:40    74/M30-34      733/M    0:37:30  0:07:33  
  879. Melissa M. Siemers           Loveland OH             0:38:06  0:07:40    14/F30-34      146/F    0:37:23  0:07:31  
  880. John Swaine                  Buffalo NY              0:38:06  0:07:40    77/M40-44      734/M    0:37:07  0:07:28  
  881. Robert G. Merrifield         Shiloh IL               0:38:06  0:07:40    69/M45-49      735/M    0:36:51  0:07:25  
  882. Gary A. Domzalski            Kenmore NY              0:38:07  0:07:40    44/M55-59      736/M    0:37:11  0:07:29  
  883. Roger A. Roll                Williamsville NY        0:38:07  0:07:40    41/M50-54      737/M    0:38:04  0:07:39  
  884. Daniel W. Syracuse           Tonawanda NY            0:38:07  0:07:40    89/M25-29      738/M    0:38:04  0:07:39  
  885. Jeff Meissner                Hamburg NY              0:38:07  0:07:40    70/M45-49      739/M    0:37:44  0:07:35  
  886. Justin Blanch                West Seneca NY          0:38:08  0:07:40   147/M15-19      740/M    0:35:11  0:07:05  
  887. Adam J. Woelfle              Dunkirk NY              0:38:08  0:07:40   104/M20-24      741/M    0:35:20  0:07:06  
  888. Amanda Pope                  Greentown PA            0:38:08  0:07:40    34/F25-29      147/F    0:37:23  0:07:31  
  889. John Norton                  Clarence NY             0:38:08  0:07:40    78/M40-44      742/M    0:37:33  0:07:33  
  890. Gary Tocke                   Kenmore NY              0:38:09  0:07:40    57/M35-39      743/M    0:37:58  0:07:38  
  891. Jim Jordan                   Pennington NJ           0:38:10  0:07:41    45/M55-59      744/M    0:37:45  0:07:36  
  892. Andrew J. Russell            Milton MA               0:38:10  0:07:41    75/M30-34      745/M    0:37:40  0:07:35  
  893. Allan Knavel                 Fort Drum NY            0:38:12  0:07:41    76/M30-34      746/M    0:37:19  0:07:30  
  894. Christian P. Blum            New York NY             0:38:12  0:07:41    90/M25-29      747/M    0:36:28  0:07:20  
  895. Ramon J. Suarez, Jr.         Buffalo NY              0:38:12  0:07:41    91/M25-29      748/M    0:37:25  0:07:32  
  896. Deniz Dosluoglu              Buffalo NY              0:38:13  0:07:41    24/M01-14      749/M    0:37:59  0:07:38  
  897. Scott A. Kocher              Falls Church VA         0:38:13  0:07:41    79/M40-44      750/M    0:35:05  0:07:03  
  898. Julie Voelkl                 Williamsville NY        0:38:13  0:07:41    13/F35-39      148/F    0:37:41  0:07:35  
  899. Michael Marsch               Lancaster NY            0:38:14  0:07:41    71/M45-49      751/M    0:37:49  0:07:36  
  900. William M. Warren            Williamsville NY        0:38:14  0:07:41    58/M35-39      752/M    0:37:49  0:07:36  
  901. John Webb                    East Aurora NY          0:38:14  0:07:41    72/M45-49      753/M    0:36:55  0:07:26  
  902. Michael T. Kirkpatrick       Amherst NY              0:38:16  0:07:42    73/M45-49      754/M    0:38:08  0:07:40  
  903. Patricia M. Kunselman        Springville NY          0:38:17  0:07:42     1/F65-69      149/F    0:38:11  0:07:41  
  904. Carrie J. Gulvin             Canandaigua NY          0:38:17  0:07:42    27/F15-19      150/F    0:37:24  0:07:31  
  905. Kenneth J. Wagner            Niagara Falls NY        0:38:17  0:07:42    80/M40-44      755/M    0:36:58  0:07:26  
  906. Noah Wilson                  Hilton NY               0:38:17  0:07:42    92/M25-29      756/M    0:37:31  0:07:33  
  907. Bob L. Neidlinger            Burt NY                 0:38:17  0:07:42    93/M25-29      757/M    0:37:36  0:07:34  
  908. Jay Long                     Williamsville NY        0:38:18  0:07:42   105/M20-24      758/M    0:38:09  0:07:40  
  909. Michael A. Bielecki          West Seneca NY          0:38:18  0:07:42   106/M20-24      759/M    0:35:36  0:07:10  
  910. Bradley Opsahl               Rutland VT              0:38:18  0:07:42   107/M20-24      760/M    0:37:37  0:07:34  
  911. Malachi M. Fisher            Depew NY                0:38:19  0:07:42   108/M20-24      761/M    0:37:41  0:07:35  
  912. Michael R. Fitzgerald        Grand Island NY         0:38:19  0:07:42    77/M30-34      762/M    0:37:46  0:07:36  
  913. Ian Wortham                  Clarence Center NY      0:38:19  0:07:42   109/M20-24      763/M    0:37:24  0:07:31  
  914. Brian M. Schaus              Buffalo NY              0:38:19  0:07:42    59/M35-39      764/M    0:38:08  0:07:40  
  915. Robert Grimm                 Orchard Park NY         0:38:19  0:07:42    81/M40-44      765/M    0:38:14  0:07:41  
  916. Daniel A. Clinard            Orchard Park NY         0:38:20  0:07:43    82/M40-44      766/M    0:37:25  0:07:32  
  917. Dan Frontera                 West Seneca NY          0:38:20  0:07:43    83/M40-44      767/M    0:37:44  0:07:35  
  918. Adam D. Domroes              Depew NY                0:38:21  0:07:43   110/M20-24      768/M    0:37:31  0:07:33  
  919. Kristin M. Leiby             Lockport NY             0:38:21  0:07:43    14/F35-39      151/F    0:37:43  0:07:35  
  920. Keith D. Kostrzewski         Chicago IL              0:38:22  0:07:43    78/M30-34      769/M    0:35:32  0:07:09  
  921. James M. Hamp                North Tonawanda NY      0:38:22  0:07:43   148/M15-19      770/M    0:37:37  0:07:34  
  922. Kyle Van Note                Lackawanna NY           0:38:22  0:07:43   111/M20-24      771/M    0:38:09  0:07:40  
  923. Rachel M. McArdle            Niagara Falls NY        0:38:22  0:07:43    15/F35-39      152/F    0:37:46  0:07:36  
  924. Peter Leonard                Rochester NY            0:38:22  0:07:43     3/M65-69      772/M    0:37:57  0:07:38  
  925. Mark Cansdale                Alden NY                0:38:23  0:07:43    84/M40-44      773/M    0:37:12  0:07:29  
  926. Jason Osterstrom             Williamsville NY        0:38:23  0:07:43    60/M35-39      774/M    0:38:08  0:07:40  
  927. Richard D. Walter            Williamsville NY        0:38:24  0:07:43   112/M20-24      775/M    0:37:27  0:07:32  
  928. Jim Griffin                  Amherst NY              0:38:24  0:07:43    61/M35-39      776/M    0:38:06  0:07:40  
  929. Ward E. Irvin                Camillus NY             0:38:24  0:07:43    62/M35-39      777/M    0:34:01  0:06:51  
  930. Dennis J. Permoda            Rochester NY            0:38:24  0:07:43    46/M55-59      778/M    0:38:02  0:07:39  
  931. Torrey S. Barnes             Buffalo NY              0:38:24  0:07:43   149/M15-19      779/M    0:37:52  0:07:37  
  932. Peter Grabowski              Lanexa VA               0:38:25  0:07:44    94/M25-29      780/M    0:34:58  0:07:02  
  933. Jason S. Pilawski            Lake View NY            0:38:25  0:07:44    95/M25-29      781/M    0:37:04  0:07:27  
  934. Rebecca Coleman              Elma NY                 0:38:25  0:07:44    31/F20-24      153/F    0:38:08  0:07:40  
  935. Nathan P. Olszewski          West Seneca NY          0:38:25  0:07:44   113/M20-24      782/M    0:38:08  0:07:40  
  936. Dan Pagliaroli               Williamsville NY        0:38:25  0:07:44   114/M20-24      783/M    0:38:03  0:07:39  
  937. Neil J. Keane, Jr.           Buffalo NY              0:38:25  0:07:44   150/M15-19      784/M    0:36:54  0:07:25  
  938. Dan Novak                    Ridgefield CT           0:38:26  0:07:44    74/M45-49      785/M    0:38:10  0:07:41  
  939. David E. Novak               West Amherst NY         0:38:26  0:07:44    75/M45-49      786/M    0:38:10  0:07:41  
  940. Stephen Scarsella            Lakeview NY             0:38:26  0:07:44    85/M40-44      787/M    0:37:18  0:07:30  
  941. Nick S. Guertin              Cheektowaga NY          0:38:26  0:07:44    96/M25-29      788/M    0:38:11  0:07:41  
  942. Thomas Irvine                Akron NY                0:38:26  0:07:44    76/M45-49      789/M    0:37:53  0:07:37  
  943. Rob Hillyard                 East Aurora NY          0:38:26  0:07:44    86/M40-44      790/M    0:37:52  0:07:37  
  944. Timothy Codd                 Niagara Falls NY        0:38:27  0:07:44    63/M35-39      791/M    0:37:59  0:07:38  
  945. Jennifer Schaefer            Williamsville NY        0:38:27  0:07:44    16/F35-39      154/F    0:37:49  0:07:36  
  946. Kevin S. Campbell            Ellicott City MD        0:38:28  0:07:44    77/M45-49      792/M    0:37:48  0:07:36  
  947. Patrick O'Neill              Niagara On The Lake ON  0:38:28  0:07:44    47/M55-59      793/M    0:38:23  0:07:43  
  948. Eliot F. Pitney              Brunswick ME            0:38:29  0:07:44    79/M30-34      794/M    0:35:27  0:07:08  
  949. Darlene M. Noecker           Eden NY                 0:38:29  0:07:44    15/F30-34      155/F    0:38:15  0:07:42  
  950. Cheryl O. Todd               Davidson NC             0:38:30  0:07:45    18/F40-44      156/F    0:36:59  0:07:26  
  951. William M. Wilde             Hamburg NY              0:38:30  0:07:45    48/M55-59      795/M    0:38:07  0:07:40  
  952. Erin K. Fix                  West Seneca NY          0:38:31  0:07:45    35/F25-29      157/F    0:36:50  0:07:25  
  953. Bridget E. Niland            Amherst NY              0:38:31  0:07:45    17/F35-39      158/F    0:37:46  0:07:36  
  954. Elizabeth A. Laudico         Buffalo NY              0:38:31  0:07:45    16/F30-34      159/F    0:38:13  0:07:41  
  955. Michael P. Szpara            West Seneca NY          0:38:31  0:07:45    78/M45-49      796/M    0:38:09  0:07:40  
  956. Kathleen Page                Lutherville MD          0:38:31  0:07:45    18/F35-39      160/F    0:38:17  0:07:42  
  957. Wes Hamilton                 Rochester NY            0:38:32  0:07:45   115/M20-24      797/M    0:37:44  0:07:35  
  958. Emily Azzarella              Silver Creek NY         0:38:32  0:07:45    17/F30-34      161/F    0:37:20  0:07:31  
  959. Thomas P. Darling            Buffalo NY              0:38:32  0:07:45    87/M40-44      798/M    0:38:07  0:07:40  
  960. Paul Dziewisz                Chalfont PA             0:38:32  0:07:45    88/M40-44      799/M    0:37:54  0:07:37  
  961. Stanley Skotnicki            Eden NY                 0:38:32  0:07:45    89/M40-44      800/M    0:38:14  0:07:41  
  962. Timothy R. Greco             Amherst NY              0:38:32  0:07:45   151/M15-19      801/M    0:37:31  0:07:33  
  963. Pete C. Flynn                Washington DC           0:38:33  0:07:45    80/M30-34      802/M    0:37:47  0:07:36  
  964. John Inglut                  North Collins NY        0:38:34  0:07:46   152/M15-19      803/M    0:38:09  0:07:40  
  965. Emily Augello                Kenmore NY              0:38:34  0:07:46    32/F20-24      162/F    0:37:54  0:07:37  
  966. Darryl Smith                 Cheektowaga NY          0:38:35  0:07:46    90/M40-44      804/M    0:38:24  0:07:43  
  967. Peter Gottfried              Buffalo NY              0:38:35  0:07:46   153/M15-19      805/M    0:37:40  0:07:35  
  968. Mike Weis                    Buffalo NY              0:38:35  0:07:46    81/M30-34      806/M    0:38:23  0:07:43  
  969. Kristin A. Luce              Hamburg NY              0:38:35  0:07:46    36/F25-29      163/F    0:37:48  0:07:36  
  970. Thomas Opsahl                Rutland VT              0:38:35  0:07:46    49/M55-59      807/M    0:37:54  0:07:37  
  971. Dan Smith                    Buffalo NY              0:38:37  0:07:46    91/M40-44      808/M    0:37:50  0:07:37  
  972. Craig Grieco                 Buffalo NY              0:38:37  0:07:46   116/M20-24      809/M    0:37:13  0:07:29  
  973. Kenneth Drake                Amherst NY              0:38:37  0:07:46    12/M60-64      810/M    0:37:43  0:07:35  
  974. Gregory M. Bannister         Blasdell NY             0:38:37  0:07:46   154/M15-19      811/M    0:38:34  0:07:46  
  975. Catharine Haight             East Aurora NY          0:38:37  0:07:46     7/F45-49      164/F    0:37:53  0:07:37  
  976. Kevin Rock                   Tonawanda NY            0:38:38  0:07:46    82/M30-34      812/M    0:38:31  0:07:45  
  977. Conner B. Bolles             Grand Island NY         0:38:39  0:07:47   155/M15-19      813/M    0:38:31  0:07:45  
  978. Minnie D. Wyse               Amherst NY              0:38:39  0:07:47     4/F50-54      165/F    0:38:33  0:07:45  
  979. Robert A. Rimmer             North Tonawanda NY      0:38:39  0:07:47    97/M25-29      814/M    0:37:06  0:07:28  
  980. Charles M. Baldo             Orchard Park NY         0:38:39  0:07:47    98/M25-29      815/M    0:37:44  0:07:35  
  981. Jane C. Wright               Amherst NY              0:38:40  0:07:47     5/F50-54      166/F    0:38:14  0:07:41  
  982. Ryan Rimmer                  Lockport NY             0:38:41  0:07:47   117/M20-24      816/M    0:37:07  0:07:28  
  983. Ashley E. Fisgus             Clarence Center NY      0:38:41  0:07:47    18/F30-34      167/F    0:38:31  0:07:45  
  984. Bennett Myers                West Amherst NY         0:38:41  0:07:47    64/M35-39      817/M    0:38:18  0:07:42  
  985. Jim Zagora                   Kenmore NY              0:38:42  0:07:47    42/M50-54      818/M    0:38:31  0:07:45  
  986. Craig Lasher                 College Park MD         0:38:42  0:07:47    43/M50-54      819/M    0:38:08  0:07:40  
  987. Anthony J. Zagora            St. Louis MO            0:38:42  0:07:47    99/M25-29      820/M    0:38:31  0:07:45  
  988. Benjamin L. Pastwik          Tonawanda NY            0:38:43  0:07:47   156/M15-19      821/M    0:37:55  0:07:38  
  989. Gary Meckes                  Orchard Park NY         0:38:43  0:07:47    92/M40-44      822/M    0:38:37  0:07:46  
  990. Lauren Meiler                Clarence Center NY      0:38:43  0:07:47    37/F25-29      168/F    0:38:40  0:07:47  
  991. Taylor J. Wienke             Tonawanda NY            0:38:43  0:07:47   157/M15-19      823/M    0:38:34  0:07:46  
  992. Jack Noe                     Williamsville NY        0:38:43  0:07:47    25/M01-14      824/M    0:38:29  0:07:44  
  993. Emily B. Wilson              Lake View NY            0:38:44  0:07:48    28/F15-19      169/F    0:38:30  0:07:45  
  994. Ross L. Anderson             Fairfield CT            0:38:44  0:07:48   158/M15-19      825/M    0:37:08  0:07:28  
  995. Chuck Whelan                 Amherst NY              0:38:44  0:07:48   118/M20-24      826/M    0:35:14  0:07:05  
  996. Christina N. Reville         Hamburg NY              0:38:44  0:07:48    29/F15-19      170/F    0:38:30  0:07:45  
  997. Beth A. Gullo                Lancaster NY            0:38:44  0:07:48    19/F30-34      171/F    0:37:32  0:07:33  
  998. Gillian Taylor               Tonawanda NY            0:38:44  0:07:48    33/F20-24      172/F    0:35:14  0:07:05  
  999. Larry Lehman                 Buffalo NY              0:38:45  0:07:48    13/M60-64      827/M    0:37:30  0:07:33  
 1000. Christopher Guerra           West Seneca NY          0:38:45  0:07:48   119/M20-24      828/M    0:38:12  0:07:41  
 1001. Bradley J. Milette           North Tonawanda NY      0:38:45  0:07:48   120/M20-24      829/M    0:35:56  0:07:14  
 1002. Sarah M. Hussein             Buffalo NY              0:38:46  0:07:48    30/F15-19      173/F    0:38:02  0:07:39  
 1003. John J. Bevilacqua           Orchard Park NY         0:38:47  0:07:48    50/M55-59      830/M    0:38:38  0:07:46  
 1004. John Bevilacqua              Reston VA               0:38:47  0:07:48    83/M30-34      831/M    0:38:39  0:07:47  
 1005. Jack G. Mariani              Cincinnati OH           0:38:47  0:07:48    26/M01-14      832/M    0:38:02  0:07:39  
 1006. Kara Walter                  New York NY             0:38:47  0:07:48    38/F25-29      174/F    0:37:30  0:07:33  
 1007. Greg Desautels               Alexandria VA           0:38:48  0:07:48    84/M30-34      833/M    0:37:15  0:07:30  
 1008. Jordan J. McGuire            Buffalo NY              0:38:48  0:07:48   100/M25-29      834/M    0:37:44  0:07:35  
 1009. Christina M. Volpini         Lancaster NY            0:38:49  0:07:49    31/F15-19      175/F    0:38:29  0:07:44  
 1010. Andrew Frank                 Saratoga Springs NY     0:38:50  0:07:49    79/M45-49      835/M    0:37:44  0:07:35  
 1011. Kyle A. Zurawski             Dunkirk NY              0:38:50  0:07:49   159/M15-19      836/M    0:36:02  0:07:15  
 1012. Christopher B. Dempsey       Edina MN                0:38:50  0:07:49   160/M15-19      837/M    0:37:33  0:07:33  
 1013. Daniel L. Jasinski           Angola NY               0:38:51  0:07:49   101/M25-29      838/M    0:38:13  0:07:41  
 1014. James Cowle                  West Seneca NY          0:38:51  0:07:49    85/M30-34      839/M    0:37:45  0:07:36  
 1015. Corinne F. Cleri             Lockport NY             0:38:52  0:07:49    19/F35-39      176/F    0:38:20  0:07:43  
 1016. Jennifer Desautels           Alexandria VA           0:38:52  0:07:49    20/F30-34      177/F    0:37:19  0:07:30  
 1017. Steven M. Kawalerski         Elma NY                 0:38:52  0:07:49   161/M15-19      840/M    0:36:15  0:07:18  
 1018. Daniel J. Brady              Buffalo NY              0:38:52  0:07:49   102/M25-29      841/M    0:35:35  0:07:09  
 1019. Patrick E. Mang              Kenmore NY              0:38:52  0:07:49   162/M15-19      842/M    0:37:59  0:07:38  
 1020. Melissa L. Kreppel           East Amherst NY         0:38:52  0:07:49    34/F20-24      178/F    0:38:22  0:07:43  
 1021. Chad Szymczak                Cheektowaga NY          0:38:52  0:07:49   121/M20-24      843/M    0:38:04  0:07:39  
 1022. Sam Spritzer                 Williamsville NY        0:38:52  0:07:49    51/M55-59      844/M    0:38:48  0:07:48  
 1023. Laura A. Rutecki             Buffalo NY              0:38:52  0:07:49    35/F20-24      179/F    0:38:21  0:07:43  
 1024. Rob Wilson                   Rochester NY            0:38:53  0:07:49    65/M35-39      845/M    0:37:37  0:07:34  
 1025. Brian E. Torre               Reston VA               0:38:53  0:07:49    86/M30-34      846/M    0:38:10  0:07:41  
 1026. Tyler J. Crawford            Kenmore NY              0:38:53  0:07:49   163/M15-19      847/M    0:38:21  0:07:43  
 1027. Katie Mosser                 East Aurora NY          0:38:53  0:07:49    36/F20-24      180/F    0:38:23  0:07:43  
 1028. Tim Dieffenbach              Holland NY              0:38:54  0:07:50    44/M50-54      848/M    0:38:51  0:07:49  
 1029. Jackie Emerson               Cheektowaga NY          0:38:54  0:07:50    39/F25-29      181/F    0:38:43  0:07:47  
 1030. McQuade T. Milligan          Williamsville NY        0:38:54  0:07:50   164/M15-19      849/M    0:37:22  0:07:31  
 1031. Scott G. Cerny               Buffalo NY              0:38:54  0:07:50    87/M30-34      850/M    0:38:16  0:07:42  
 1032. Jeffrey G. Kraska            West Seneca NY          0:38:54  0:07:50   103/M25-29      851/M    0:38:36  0:07:46  
 1033. Paul McGrath                 Wheatfield NY           0:38:54  0:07:50    66/M35-39      852/M    0:38:34  0:07:46  
 1034. Melinda Schwartz             Buffalo NY              0:38:55  0:07:50    21/F30-34      182/F    0:38:44  0:07:48  
 1035. Kyle Lindquist               Orchard Park NY         0:38:55  0:07:50   122/M20-24      853/M    0:37:23  0:07:31  
 1036. Michael J. Militello         Buffalo NY              0:38:55  0:07:50   123/M20-24      854/M    0:36:24  0:07:19  
 1037. Langdon C. Hubbard           Amherst NY              0:38:55  0:07:50    45/M50-54      855/M    0:38:14  0:07:41  
 1038. David T. Smietana            Cheektowaga NY          0:38:55  0:07:50   124/M20-24      856/M    0:38:02  0:07:39  
 1039. Ryan Lindquist               Orchard Park NY         0:38:56  0:07:50   165/M15-19      857/M    0:37:21  0:07:31  
 1040. Tiffany A. Wilson            Lake View NY            0:38:57  0:07:50    20/F35-39      183/F    0:38:43  0:07:47  
 1041. Eric Jacobs                  Sewickley PA            0:38:57  0:07:50    93/M40-44      858/M    0:38:27  0:07:44  
 1042. John Longanecker             Tonawanda NY            0:38:57  0:07:50   125/M20-24      859/M    0:38:14  0:07:41  
 1043. Scott C. Stinson             Lancaster NY            0:38:57  0:07:50    67/M35-39      860/M    0:38:35  0:07:46  
 1044. Sarah J. Skelton             Orchard Park NY         0:38:57  0:07:50    37/F20-24      184/F    0:37:43  0:07:35  
 1045. Glen D. Stewart              Cambridge ON            0:38:58  0:07:50    46/M50-54      861/M    0:38:52  0:07:49  
 1046. Kevin Blesy                  Boston MA               0:38:58  0:07:50   126/M20-24      862/M    0:38:19  0:07:42  
 1047. Benjamin Hand                Lockport NY             0:38:59  0:07:51   166/M15-19      863/M    0:36:10  0:07:17  
 1048. Thomas R. Hanna              Niagara Falls NY        0:38:59  0:07:51    47/M50-54      864/M    0:38:50  0:07:49  
 1049. Kenneth J. Terramiggi        Angola NY               0:39:00  0:07:51   167/M15-19      865/M    0:38:47  0:07:48  
 1050. Scott A. Mages               Lancaster NY            0:39:00  0:07:51    94/M40-44      866/M    0:38:39  0:07:47  
 1051. Ed Barauskas                 Niagara Falls NY        0:39:01  0:07:51    52/M55-59      867/M    0:38:55  0:07:50  
 1052. Joseph G. Chernowski         Williamsville NY        0:39:02  0:07:51    88/M30-34      868/M    0:38:02  0:07:39  
 1053. Daniel A. Hoff               East Amherst NY         0:39:02  0:07:51   127/M20-24      869/M    0:34:11  0:06:53  
 1054. Paul Beals                   Cheektowaga NY          0:39:02  0:07:51    89/M30-34      870/M    0:38:32  0:07:45  
 1055. Kevin Brown                  Amherst NY              0:39:02  0:07:51    90/M30-34      871/M    0:36:05  0:07:16  
 1056. Todd Schaefer                Williamsville NY        0:39:02  0:07:51    68/M35-39      872/M    0:38:23  0:07:43  
 1057. Patrick J. Clancy            West Seneca NY          0:39:03  0:07:51    91/M30-34      873/M    0:38:39  0:07:47  
 1058. Jason T. Gimlin              Hamburg NY              0:39:03  0:07:51   104/M25-29      874/M    0:38:42  0:07:47  
 1059. Ann M. McLellan              Pendleton NY            0:39:03  0:07:51    19/F40-44      185/F    0:38:07  0:07:40  
 1060. Michael J. Irish             East Amherst NY         0:39:03  0:07:51    53/M55-59      875/M    0:39:01  0:07:51  
 1061. Ben Fielding                 Buffalo NY              0:39:03  0:07:51   168/M15-19      876/M    0:36:06  0:07:16  
 1062. Lisa M. Arnst                Blasdell NY             0:39:03  0:07:51    38/F20-24      186/F    0:38:50  0:07:49  
 1063. Brad Wyckoff                 Buffalo NY              0:39:03  0:07:51    69/M35-39      877/M    0:38:40  0:07:47  
 1064. Jonathan Kasper              Derby NY                0:39:04  0:07:52   105/M25-29      878/M    0:38:40  0:07:47  
 1065. Heather Alico                Orchard Park NY         0:39:05  0:07:52    32/F15-19      187/F    0:38:09  0:07:40  
 1066. Gregory Rohall               Buffalo NY              0:39:05  0:07:52    80/M45-49      879/M    0:39:01  0:07:51  
 1067. Chelsea Mahaney              Alden NY                0:39:06  0:07:52    39/F20-24      188/F    0:38:23  0:07:43  
 1068. Atley R. Sanders             Buffalo NY              0:39:06  0:07:52   169/M15-19      880/M    0:37:26  0:07:32  
 1069. Jeff Jokl                    Gibsonia PA             0:39:06  0:07:52    48/M50-54      881/M    0:38:52  0:07:49  
 1070. Alyse Keller                 New Fairfield CT        0:39:06  0:07:52    40/F20-24      189/F    0:38:46  0:07:48  
 1071. Barrett J. Sala              Niagara Falls NY        0:39:07  0:07:52    70/M35-39      882/M    0:38:14  0:07:41  
 1072. Carl Fix                     West Seneca NY          0:39:07  0:07:52    92/M30-34      883/M    0:37:26  0:07:32  
 1073. Mojo Hann                    Buffalo NY              0:39:07  0:07:52    22/F30-34      190/F    0:38:43  0:07:47  
 1074. Carrie Szegda                Niagara Falls NY        0:39:08  0:07:52     8/F45-49      191/F    0:39:08  0:07:52  
 1075. Joseph P. Evans              Holland NY              0:39:08  0:07:52   170/M15-19      884/M    0:38:53  0:07:49  
 1076. Matthew R. Ciminella         Amherst NY              0:39:08  0:07:52    27/M01-14      885/M    0:38:53  0:07:49  
 1077. Michael McCrone              Orchard Park NY         0:39:08  0:07:52    28/M01-14      886/M    0:38:58  0:07:50  
 1078. Dale M. McKim                Amhest NY               0:39:09  0:07:53    71/M35-39      887/M    0:37:34  0:07:33  
 1079. Richard W. Gibson            Grand Island NY         0:39:09  0:07:53    54/M55-59      888/M    0:39:00  0:07:51  
 1080. Michael J. Riter             Orchard Park NY         0:39:09  0:07:53    95/M40-44      889/M    0:38:57  0:07:50  
 1081. Danny Graham                 West Seneca NY          0:39:09  0:07:53    29/M01-14      890/M    0:38:41  0:07:47  
 1082. Frank Dileo                  Buffalo NY              0:39:09  0:07:53    96/M40-44      891/M    0:39:09  0:07:53  
 1083. John R. Moscato              East Amherst NY         0:39:09  0:07:53    93/M30-34      892/M    0:38:45  0:07:48  
 1084. Colin Pelton                 Akron NY                0:39:10  0:07:53   171/M15-19      893/M    0:38:08  0:07:40  
 1085. Nick Galasso                 Williamsville NY        0:39:10  0:07:53   172/M15-19      894/M    0:38:20  0:07:43  
 1086. Jerry O. Rivas               Somerton AZ             0:39:10  0:07:53   106/M25-29      895/M    0:38:24  0:07:43  
 1087. Stirling W. Cobb             Peru VT                 0:39:11  0:07:53   128/M20-24      896/M    0:38:07  0:07:40  
 1088. John Lyons                   Addison NY              0:39:11  0:07:53    30/M01-14      897/M    0:39:03  0:07:51  
 1089. Debbie Symoniak              Amherst NY              0:39:11  0:07:53     6/F50-54      192/F    0:38:50  0:07:49  
 1090. Torsten Schafer              North Tonawanda NY      0:39:12  0:07:53    81/M45-49      898/M    0:38:40  0:07:47  
 1091. Sarah M. Klein               Buffalo NY              0:39:12  0:07:53    40/F25-29      193/F    0:39:10  0:07:53  
 1092. Ray F. Ernst                 Buffalo NY              0:39:12  0:07:53    55/M55-59      899/M    0:38:29  0:07:44  
 1093. Ron Paladino                 Kenmore NY              0:39:13  0:07:53    56/M55-59      900/M    0:39:07  0:07:52  
 1094. Susan Cooley                 Rutland VT              0:39:13  0:07:53    21/F35-39      194/F    0:38:37  0:07:46  
 1095. Ryan J. Prince               Orchard Park NY         0:39:14  0:07:54    94/M30-34      901/M    0:37:20  0:07:31  
 1096. Jeffrey J. Trigilio          New York NY             0:39:14  0:07:54   107/M25-29      902/M    0:36:19  0:07:18  
 1097. Matt Wojdyla                 Webster NY              0:39:14  0:07:54   108/M25-29      903/M    0:38:27  0:07:44  
 1098. Erin Borek                   Philadelphia PA         0:39:14  0:07:54    41/F20-24      195/F    0:36:35  0:07:22  
 1099. Jonathan A. Fountain         Dunkirk NY              0:39:14  0:07:54   173/M15-19      904/M    0:36:27  0:07:20  
 1100. Thomas E. Droz               East Amherst NY         0:39:15  0:07:54    49/M50-54      905/M    0:39:05  0:07:52  
 1101. Aaron Belleville             Buffalo NY              0:39:16  0:07:54    95/M30-34      906/M    0:38:36  0:07:46  
 1102. Colleen Tighe                Hamburg NY              0:39:17  0:07:54    42/F20-24      196/F    0:37:53  0:07:37  
 1103. Alexander J. Wukovits        Lancaster NY            0:39:17  0:07:54   174/M15-19      907/M    0:39:17  0:07:54  
 1104. David Jasinski               Williamsville NY        0:39:17  0:07:54    31/M01-14      908/M    0:37:56  0:07:38  
 1105. Adam M. Stankowski           Lancaster NY            0:39:17  0:07:54   175/M15-19      909/M    0:39:17  0:07:54  
 1106. Matt Hewlett                 Buffalo NY              0:39:17  0:07:54   109/M25-29      910/M    0:38:12  0:07:41  
 1107. Kendra L. Catalano           Forestville NY          0:39:18  0:07:54    33/F15-19      197/F    0:38:46  0:07:48  
 1108. Cheryl A. Kindzia            Williamsville NY        0:39:18  0:07:54    43/F20-24      198/F    0:36:59  0:07:26  
 1109. Luke Stockslader             Lancaster NY            0:39:18  0:07:54    32/M01-14      911/M    0:38:54  0:07:50  
 1110. Marta J. Scott               Rochester NY            0:39:18  0:07:54    41/F25-29      199/F    0:38:33  0:07:45  
 1111. Henry McWilliams             Grand Island NY         0:39:19  0:07:55    72/M35-39      912/M    0:38:57  0:07:50  
 1112. Thomas P. Tallman            Hamburg NY              0:39:19  0:07:55    50/M50-54      913/M    0:39:02  0:07:51  
 1113. Cory Metler                  Mechancville NY         0:39:19  0:07:55    73/M35-39      914/M    0:38:25  0:07:44  
 1114. Chris Cieslik                Buffalo NY              0:39:19  0:07:55   176/M15-19      915/M    0:34:27  0:06:56  
 1115. Jeffrey B. Douglas           Buffalo NY              0:39:20  0:07:55    57/M55-59      916/M    0:39:20  0:07:55  
 1116. George J. Brattan            Guelph ON               0:39:20  0:07:55    82/M45-49      917/M    0:39:04  0:07:52  
 1117. Kevin W. Lanighan            Williamsville NY        0:39:20  0:07:55    51/M50-54      918/M    0:38:04  0:07:39  
 1118. Adam Southern                East Amherst NY         0:39:21  0:07:55    33/M01-14      919/M    0:39:08  0:07:52  
 1119. Dan Brignon                  West Seneca NY          0:39:21  0:07:55   129/M20-24      920/M    0:34:38  0:06:58  
 1120. Ted A. Seyler                New Hamburg ON          0:39:21  0:07:55    14/M60-64      921/M    0:39:14  0:07:54  
 1121. Jody Starck                  Amherst NY              0:39:22  0:07:55     9/F45-49      200/F    0:39:04  0:07:52  
 1122. Jon E. Selig                 Buffalo NY              0:39:22  0:07:55   110/M25-29      922/M    0:38:31  0:07:45  
 1123. Chrissy Wolniewicz           Elma NY                 0:39:22  0:07:55    34/F15-19      201/F    0:39:08  0:07:52  
 1124. Thomas G. Vossler            Buffalo NY              0:39:22  0:07:55    52/M50-54      923/M    0:38:34  0:07:46  
 1125. Ryan J. Puckett              Williamsville NY        0:39:23  0:07:55    96/M30-34      924/M    0:37:44  0:07:35  
 1126. Christopher Crawford         Arlington VA            0:39:23  0:07:55   111/M25-29      925/M    0:38:52  0:07:49  
 1127. Michael Cohoon               Lake View NY            0:39:24  0:07:56    97/M30-34      926/M    0:39:00  0:07:51  
 1128. David L. Lundy               Tonawanda NY            0:39:24  0:07:56    53/M50-54      927/M    0:38:41  0:07:47  
 1129. Frank J. Notaro              Chicago IL              0:39:24  0:07:56    83/M45-49      928/M    0:39:19  0:07:55  
 1130. Matt J. Vukelic              Lakeview NY             0:39:25  0:07:56    98/M30-34      929/M    0:38:17  0:07:42  
 1131. Jason Stachowski             Depew NY                0:39:25  0:07:56    99/M30-34      930/M    0:38:48  0:07:48  
 1132. Michael Williams, Sr.        West Valley NY          0:39:25  0:07:56     4/M65-69      931/M    0:39:22  0:07:55  
 1133. Sarah N. Stachewicz          Lancaster NY            0:39:26  0:07:56    23/F30-34      202/F    0:38:28  0:07:44  
 1134. Paul V. Kopalek              North Tonawanda NY      0:39:27  0:07:56   112/M25-29      932/M    0:39:26  0:07:56  
 1135. Colin C. Dabkowski           Buffalo NY              0:39:27  0:07:56   113/M25-29      933/M    0:37:54  0:07:37  
 1136. James Kerins                 Sanborn NY              0:39:27  0:07:56   177/M15-19      934/M    0:38:40  0:07:47  
 1137. Ryan Gueli                   Buffalo NY              0:39:28  0:07:56   178/M15-19      935/M    0:39:00  0:07:51  
 1138. James W. Koepf               Alden NY                0:39:28  0:07:56    97/M40-44      936/M    0:38:52  0:07:49  
 1139. Jay Niedzielski              Wappingers Fall NY      0:39:29  0:07:57    74/M35-39      937/M    0:36:20  0:07:19  
 1140. Ryan Giglia                  North Chili NY          0:39:29  0:07:57    75/M35-39      938/M    0:37:38  0:07:34  
 1141. Mitchell V. Rosati           Springville NY          0:39:30  0:07:57    34/M01-14      939/M    0:38:56  0:07:50  
 1142. Peter McCarthy               East Amherst NY         0:39:30  0:07:57   179/M15-19      940/M    0:38:40  0:07:47  
 1143. Chris Coffman                Eden NY                 0:39:30  0:07:57    98/M40-44      941/M    0:38:38  0:07:46  
 1144. Kenneth M. Kujawa            Orchard Park NY         0:39:30  0:07:57    84/M45-49      942/M    0:38:54  0:07:50  
 1145. Richard P. Rosati            Springville NY          0:39:31  0:07:57    85/M45-49      943/M    0:38:57  0:07:50  
 1146. Shana Becker                 Buffalo NY              0:39:31  0:07:57    24/F30-34      203/F    0:38:45  0:07:48  
 1147. Amy H. Drucker               Albany NY               0:39:31  0:07:57    22/F35-39      204/F    0:36:37  0:07:22  
 1148. Joseph O'Mara                Costa Mesa CA           0:39:32  0:07:57   130/M20-24      944/M    0:34:56  0:07:02  
 1149. Isaac L. Thomas, III         North Tonawanda NY      0:39:32  0:07:57    58/M55-59      945/M    0:38:29  0:07:44  
 1150. Christian Ciesiulka          Depew NY                0:39:33  0:07:57   180/M15-19      946/M    0:39:31  0:07:57  
 1151. Kaitlin R. McCadden          Clarence NY             0:39:33  0:07:57    35/F15-19      205/F    0:37:13  0:07:29  
 1152. Jeffrey V. Sicurella         Cheektowaga NY          0:39:33  0:07:57   114/M25-29      947/M    0:39:20  0:07:55  
 1153. Erin Crawford                East Aurora NY          0:39:34  0:07:58    36/F15-19      206/F    0:39:00  0:07:51  
 1154. Samuel Y. Aronoff            West Amherst NY         0:39:34  0:07:58   115/M25-29      948/M    0:38:12  0:07:41  
 1155. Nicholas D. Israel           Barker NY               0:39:35  0:07:58   181/M15-19      949/M    0:39:02  0:07:51  
 1156. Noreen McAllister            Hamburg NY              0:39:35  0:07:58     1/F60-64      207/F    0:39:29  0:07:57  
 1157. Tim Pendergast               Delmar NY               0:39:36  0:07:58   116/M25-29      950/M    0:35:45  0:07:12  
 1158. Brandi L. Pettit             Strykersville NY        0:39:37  0:07:58    37/F15-19      208/F    0:39:22  0:07:55  
 1159. Angelo I. Ruiz               Amherst NY              0:39:37  0:07:58    86/M45-49      951/M    0:39:27  0:07:56  
 1160. Petros Karakousis            Lutherville MD          0:39:37  0:07:58    76/M35-39      952/M    0:39:23  0:07:55  
 1161. Kelly Bochnewetch            Burt NY                 0:39:38  0:07:58     4/F01-14      209/F    0:38:42  0:07:47  
 1162. Jessica D. Monzyk            Lockport NY             0:39:38  0:07:58    38/F15-19      210/F    0:39:22  0:07:55  
 1163. Abbey E. Lang                Lockport NY             0:39:38  0:07:58     5/F01-14      211/F    0:39:22  0:07:55  
 1164. Samuel Tiranno               Tonawanda NY            0:39:38  0:07:58   117/M25-29      953/M    0:39:28  0:07:56  
 1165. David J. Krull               Lancaster NY            0:39:39  0:07:59    35/M01-14      954/M    0:39:18  0:07:54  
 1166. Jeffrey M. Zoerb             Holland NY              0:39:39  0:07:59   100/M30-34      955/M    0:39:06  0:07:52  
 1167. Andrew Doster                Getzville NY            0:39:39  0:07:59   118/M25-29      956/M    0:38:34  0:07:46  
 1168. Steven Dillsworth            Hamburg NY              0:39:39  0:07:59   119/M25-29      957/M    0:38:19  0:07:42  
 1169. Jennifer Cornacchio          Buffalo NY              0:39:39  0:07:59    20/F40-44      212/F    0:39:26  0:07:56  
 1170. Jessica C. Koningisor        Cheektowaga NY          0:39:39  0:07:59    25/F30-34      213/F    0:38:41  0:07:47  
 1171. Michael J. Roche             West Seneca NY          0:39:40  0:07:59    99/M40-44      958/M    0:39:12  0:07:53  
 1172. Kate Bochnewetch             Burt NY                 0:39:40  0:07:59     6/F01-14      214/F    0:38:45  0:07:48  
 1173. Michael J. Keane, Jr.        Orchard Park NY         0:39:41  0:07:59    36/M01-14      959/M    0:39:14  0:07:54  
 1174. Sean P. Barnum               Annapolis MD            0:39:41  0:07:59   101/M30-34      960/M    0:38:18  0:07:42  
 1175. Jon Minear                   Miramar NY              0:39:41  0:07:59   120/M25-29      961/M    0:36:25  0:07:20  
 1176. Valarie Nerone               Chagrin Falls OH        0:39:41  0:07:59    26/F30-34      215/F    0:39:14  0:07:54  
 1177. Patrick J. Dalton, Jr.       Cheektowaga NY          0:39:41  0:07:59   121/M25-29      962/M    0:39:07  0:07:52  
 1178. Mark Plunkett                North Tonawanda NY      0:39:41  0:07:59    54/M50-54      963/M    0:39:32  0:07:57  
 1179. Casey G. Bolles              Grand Island NY         0:39:42  0:07:59   182/M15-19      964/M    0:39:11  0:07:53  
 1180. Sean P. Scarisbrick          Youngstown NY           0:39:42  0:07:59    77/M35-39      965/M    0:38:53  0:07:49  
 1181. Conor W. Hurley              Buffalo NY              0:39:43  0:07:59   183/M15-19      966/M    0:39:41  0:07:59  
 1182. Francis M. Gallagher         Wilson NY               0:39:43  0:07:59    55/M50-54      967/M    0:39:24  0:07:56  
 1183. Ben E. Dexter                Syracuse NY             0:39:43  0:07:59   184/M15-19      968/M    0:39:41  0:07:59  
 1184. Flash Lawrence               Boston MA               0:39:43  0:07:59   100/M40-44      969/M    0:39:42  0:07:59  
 1185. Lawrence M. Seil             Buffalo NY              0:39:43  0:07:59    87/M45-49      970/M    0:39:21  0:07:55  
 1186. Kaetlyn Szakmary             Amherst NY              0:39:44  0:08:00    27/F30-34      216/F    0:39:03  0:07:51  
 1187. Elizabeth Hartz              Buffalo NY              0:39:44  0:08:00    42/F25-29      217/F    0:39:36  0:07:58  
 1188. Melissa R. Graham            Orchard Park NY         0:39:44  0:08:00    39/F15-19      218/F    0:38:53  0:07:49  
 1189. Christian Flaugh             Buffalo NY              0:39:45  0:08:00   101/M40-44      971/M    0:39:31  0:07:57  
 1190. Caitlin N. Courtade          Hamburg NY              0:39:45  0:08:00    44/F20-24      219/F    0:38:58  0:07:50  
 1191. Jennifer Darlak              Rochester NY            0:39:45  0:08:00    28/F30-34      220/F    0:39:29  0:07:57  
 1192. Vickie L. Rubin              Williamsville NY        0:39:46  0:08:00     7/F50-54      221/F    0:39:46  0:08:00  
 1193. William J. Crossetta         Amherst NY              0:39:46  0:08:00   102/M30-34      972/M    0:39:15  0:07:54  
 1194. Jeffrey Tress                Batavia NY              0:39:47  0:08:00   103/M30-34      973/M    0:39:09  0:07:53  
 1195. James Deuschle               Orchard Park NY         0:39:47  0:08:00    88/M45-49      974/M    0:39:40  0:07:59  
 1196. Lynn Keane                   Orchard Park NY         0:39:47  0:08:00    21/F40-44      222/F    0:39:20  0:07:55  
 1197. Brian Wzontek                Tonawanda NY            0:39:48  0:08:00   104/M30-34      975/M    0:38:54  0:07:50  
 1198. Stephanie Lycett             Forestville NY          0:39:48  0:08:00    45/F20-24      223/F    0:38:54  0:07:50  
 1199. Elizabeth A. Mercer          Orchard Park NY         0:39:48  0:08:00     7/F01-14      224/F    0:39:16  0:07:54  
 1200. John G. Danyluk              Hamburg NY              0:39:48  0:08:00   185/M15-19      976/M    0:35:46  0:07:12  
 1201. Andrew M. Brydges            Orchard Park NY         0:39:48  0:08:00   186/M15-19      977/M    0:38:19  0:07:42  
 1202. John Szpara                  Kenmore NY              0:39:48  0:08:00   105/M30-34      978/M    0:39:26  0:07:56  
 1203. Mark W. Taylor               Amherst NY              0:39:49  0:08:01   122/M25-29      979/M    0:39:39  0:07:59  
 1204. Matt Kahn                    Amherst NY              0:39:49  0:08:01    78/M35-39      980/M    0:39:04  0:07:52  
 1205. Joshua M. Voorheees          Washington DC           0:39:49  0:08:01   123/M25-29      981/M    0:39:15  0:07:54  
 1206. Scott J. Schappert           Hamburg NY              0:39:49  0:08:01   124/M25-29      982/M    0:39:40  0:07:59  
 1207. Marcienne Scofield           Denver CO               0:39:49  0:08:01    46/F20-24      225/F    0:38:28  0:07:44  
 1208. Ryan Cannon                  Buffalo NY              0:39:49  0:08:01   125/M25-29      983/M    0:39:40  0:07:59  
 1209. Jennifer Lesniak             Buffalo NY              0:39:49  0:08:01    43/F25-29      226/F    0:39:29  0:07:57  
 1210. Christine Stumm              Lancaster NY            0:39:50  0:08:01    44/F25-29      227/F    0:39:39  0:07:59  
 1211. Andrew A. DiPasquale         Buffalo NY              0:39:50  0:08:01    79/M35-39      984/M    0:36:57  0:07:26  
 1212. Brian Stumm                  Lancaster NY            0:39:50  0:08:01   106/M30-34      985/M    0:39:38  0:07:58  
 1213. Jaclyn Schroeder             Brooklyn NY             0:39:50  0:08:01    45/F25-29      228/F    0:39:05  0:07:52  
 1214. Sean Cronin                  Buffalo NY              0:39:50  0:08:01   126/M25-29      986/M    0:34:10  0:06:52  
 1215. John V. Kopalek              Binghamton NY           0:39:50  0:08:01    15/M60-64      987/M    0:39:49  0:08:01  
 1216. Briana McNamee               Burt NY                 0:39:51  0:08:01    47/F20-24      229/F    0:39:38  0:07:58  
 1217. Michael Keane                Orchard Park NY         0:39:51  0:08:01    89/M45-49      988/M    0:39:23  0:07:55  
 1218. Melissa Spada                Williamsville NY        0:39:51  0:08:01    40/F15-19      230/F    0:39:17  0:07:54  
 1219. David S. Spillman            Buffalo NY              0:39:51  0:08:01    90/M45-49      989/M    0:39:02  0:07:51  
 1220. Timothy Wall                 East Amherst NY         0:39:51  0:08:01    80/M35-39      990/M    0:39:00  0:07:51  
 1221. Matthew Cefali               Lancaster NY            0:39:51  0:08:01   187/M15-19      991/M    0:39:51  0:08:01  
 1222. Timothy J. Clinton           Williamsville NY        0:39:51  0:08:01    81/M35-39      992/M    0:39:21  0:07:55  
 1223. Matthew Axtman               Lawrence KS             0:39:52  0:08:01   127/M25-29      993/M    0:39:45  0:08:00  
 1224. Andrew Vona                  Lockport NY             0:39:52  0:08:01    91/M45-49      994/M    0:39:23  0:07:55  
 1225. Frank Perilli                Lockport NY             0:39:52  0:08:01    92/M45-49      995/M    0:39:23  0:07:55  
 1226. Millicent T. Bleck           Williamsville NY        0:39:53  0:08:01    22/F40-44      231/F    0:39:20  0:07:55  
 1227. Barry Sutton                 Hamburg NY              0:39:53  0:08:01    56/M50-54      996/M    0:39:49  0:08:01  
 1228. Grace Sousa                  Buffalo NY              0:39:53  0:08:01    23/F35-39      232/F    0:37:42  0:07:35  
 1229. Michael Edbauer              Hamburg NY              0:39:54  0:08:02    93/M45-49      997/M    0:39:37  0:07:58  
 1230. Rocco N. Diina               Buffalo NY              0:39:54  0:08:02   107/M30-34      998/M    0:39:14  0:07:54  
 1231. Rebecca Lacivita             Snyder NY               0:39:54  0:08:02    29/F30-34      233/F    0:39:14  0:07:54  
 1232. Molly Evans                  Buffalo NY              0:39:55  0:08:02    48/F20-24      234/F    0:38:27  0:07:44  
 1233. Kenny C. Gregory             Cattaraugus NY          0:39:55  0:08:02   131/M20-24      999/M    0:38:39  0:07:47  
 1234. Jaclyn C. Ferrentino         West Seneca NY          0:39:55  0:08:02    46/F25-29      235/F    0:39:20  0:07:55  
 1235. Daniel P. Bermingham         East Aurora NY          0:39:56  0:08:02    94/M45-49     1000/M    0:39:38  0:07:58  
 1236. Joe Grey                     West Seneca NY          0:39:56  0:08:02    57/M50-54     1001/M    0:39:04  0:07:52  
 1237. Kristin M. Vento             Orchard Park NY         0:39:57  0:08:02    24/F35-39      236/F    0:38:28  0:07:44  
 1238. Robert J. Vento              Orchard Park NY         0:39:57  0:08:02    95/M45-49     1002/M    0:38:28  0:07:44  
 1239. David V. Messana             North Tonawanda NY      0:39:58  0:08:02    96/M45-49     1003/M    0:37:05  0:07:28  
 1240. Matthew Roll                 North Tonawanda NY      0:39:58  0:08:02   108/M30-34     1004/M    0:39:54  0:08:02  
 1241. Daniel Meissner              Hamburg NY              0:39:58  0:08:02    37/M01-14     1005/M    0:39:20  0:07:55  
 1242. Greg Robinson                Grand Island NY         0:39:58  0:08:02   102/M40-44     1006/M    0:39:01  0:07:51  
 1243. Louis Sreniawski             Flat Rock MI            0:39:59  0:08:03    82/M35-39     1007/M    0:38:42  0:07:47  
 1244. Greg Wagner                  Oakland CA              0:39:59  0:08:03    83/M35-39     1008/M    0:39:09  0:07:53  
 1245. Philip J. Efthemis           Buffalo NY              0:39:59  0:08:03   109/M30-34     1009/M    0:36:54  0:07:25  
 1246. Kasey L. Jones               Holland NY              0:39:59  0:08:03    41/F15-19      237/F    0:39:44  0:08:00  
 1247. Andrew T. Moffett            Buffalo NY              0:39:59  0:08:03   132/M20-24     1010/M    0:37:18  0:07:30  
 1248. Sean T. Sisler               Niagara Falls NY        0:40:00  0:08:03   188/M15-19     1011/M    0:39:24  0:07:56  
 1249. Korey Stevanovic             New York NY             0:40:00  0:08:03   128/M25-29     1012/M    0:39:31  0:07:57  
 1250. Ashley Robinson              West Falls NY           0:40:00  0:08:03    49/F20-24      238/F    0:37:49  0:07:36  
 1251. Joseph Carrus, III           Dunkirk NY              0:40:01  0:08:03    59/M55-59     1013/M    0:39:50  0:08:01  
 1252. Pamela London                Buffalo NY              0:40:02  0:08:03    23/F40-44      239/F    0:39:17  0:07:54  
 1253. Dominic Buttino              Lancaster NY            0:40:02  0:08:03    38/M01-14     1014/M    0:40:01  0:08:03  
 1254. Christopher J. McCaffrey     Lockport NY             0:40:02  0:08:03    97/M45-49     1015/M    0:38:47  0:07:48  
 1255. Christine Klein              Mumford NY              0:40:03  0:08:03    10/F45-49      240/F    0:39:31  0:07:57  
 1256. Elizabeth Lovria             Hamburg NY              0:40:04  0:08:04    30/F30-34      241/F    0:38:48  0:07:48  
 1257. Guillermo Izquierdo          Buffalo NY              0:40:04  0:08:04   103/M40-44     1016/M    0:39:22  0:07:55  
 1258. Christian B. Bone            Buffalo NY              0:40:04  0:08:04   110/M30-34     1017/M    0:34:09  0:06:52  
 1259. Raymond A. Gomez             Orchard Park NY         0:40:05  0:08:04   104/M40-44     1018/M    0:36:41  0:07:23  
 1260. Scott Prestridge             Laurel MD               0:40:05  0:08:04   105/M40-44     1019/M    0:38:52  0:07:49  
 1261. River R. Sauvageau           Lewiston NY             0:40:05  0:08:04   106/M40-44     1020/M    0:36:42  0:07:23  
 1262. Tracey Bernardoni            Blasdell NY             0:40:05  0:08:04    25/F35-39      242/F    0:36:26  0:07:20  
 1263. Nicholas Macoretta           Niagara Falls NY        0:40:05  0:08:04   189/M15-19     1021/M    0:38:03  0:07:39  
 1264. Brittany Robinson            West Falls NY           0:40:05  0:08:04    50/F20-24      243/F    0:37:52  0:07:37  
 1265. Alan Zawadzki                Elma NY                 0:40:05  0:08:04   133/M20-24     1022/M    0:39:42  0:07:59  
 1266. Amy E. Koppmann              Tonawanda NY            0:40:05  0:08:04    26/F35-39      244/F    0:39:28  0:07:56  
 1267. Brian J. Daly                Williamsville NY        0:40:06  0:08:04   111/M30-34     1023/M    0:39:08  0:07:52  
 1268. Thomas B. Eggert             Lockport NY             0:40:06  0:08:04   134/M20-24     1024/M    0:37:51  0:07:37  
 1269. Morgan Fitzsimmons           Williamsville NY        0:40:06  0:08:04     8/F01-14      245/F    0:39:54  0:08:02  
 1270. Matthew J. Strom             Millsboro DE            0:40:07  0:08:04   112/M30-34     1025/M    0:37:06  0:07:28  
 1271. Priscilla N. Pagliei         Eden NY                 0:40:07  0:08:04    31/F30-34      246/F    0:39:19  0:07:55  
 1272. Doug Matusek                 Akron NY                0:40:08  0:08:04    84/M35-39     1026/M    0:39:33  0:07:57  
 1273. Martin F. Casey              West Seneca NY          0:40:09  0:08:05    58/M50-54     1027/M    0:38:55  0:07:50  
 1274. Chris Galasso                Williamsville NY        0:40:10  0:08:05    98/M45-49     1028/M    0:39:19  0:07:55  
 1275. Jennifer A. Ziegler          Huntersville NC         0:40:11  0:08:05    27/F35-39      247/F    0:39:18  0:07:54  
 1276. Andrew McCarthy              Buffalo NY              0:40:11  0:08:05   107/M40-44     1029/M    0:39:48  0:08:00  
 1277. Laura Briganti               Lewiston NY             0:40:11  0:08:05    24/F40-44      248/F    0:39:46  0:08:00  
 1278. Nicole T. Lipp               Buffalo NY              0:40:11  0:08:05    32/F30-34      249/F    0:39:43  0:07:59  
 1279. Alison Donnelly              Lawrence KS             0:40:12  0:08:05    47/F25-29      250/F    0:40:04  0:08:04  
 1280. Karen Grabowski              Lanexa VA               0:40:14  0:08:06    48/F25-29      251/F    0:39:32  0:07:57  
 1281. Michael J. Kelly             Grand Island NY         0:40:14  0:08:06   190/M15-19     1030/M    0:38:40  0:07:47  
 1282. Sean Radlich                 Cheektowaga NY          0:40:15  0:08:06   113/M30-34     1031/M    0:40:04  0:08:04  
 1283. Patrick M. Fogarty           Fredonia NY             0:40:16  0:08:06   135/M20-24     1032/M    0:39:48  0:08:00  
 1284. Jayme E. Smith               Cherry Hill NJ          0:40:17  0:08:06    49/F25-29      252/F    0:39:34  0:07:58  
 1285. Jack H. Herrmann             Hamburg NY              0:40:17  0:08:06    39/M01-14     1033/M    0:39:49  0:08:01  
 1286. Rick Deren                   Lackawanna NY           0:40:17  0:08:06   114/M30-34     1034/M    0:40:03  0:08:03  
 1287. Sarah Linsler                Springville NY          0:40:18  0:08:06    28/F35-39      253/F    0:40:14  0:08:06  
 1288. Kelli Dimon                  Newfane NY              0:40:18  0:08:06    51/F20-24      254/F    0:39:20  0:07:55  
 1289. Justin Hersey                Lancaster NY            0:40:19  0:08:07    40/M01-14     1035/M    0:40:15  0:08:06  
 1290. Matthew R. Durawa            Williamsville NY        0:40:19  0:08:07   191/M15-19     1036/M    0:38:33  0:07:45  
 1291. Charlie Moran                Williamsville NY        0:40:19  0:08:07   192/M15-19     1037/M    0:39:26  0:07:56  
 1292. Adam J. Ferrante             Buffalo NY              0:40:19  0:08:07   129/M25-29     1038/M    0:39:51  0:08:01  
 1293. John M. Reinholz             Lancaster NY            0:40:19  0:08:07    99/M45-49     1039/M    0:39:41  0:07:59  
 1294. Rebecca R. Schmitt           West Seneca NY          0:40:20  0:08:07    42/F15-19      255/F    0:39:45  0:08:00  
 1295. Jonathan L. Mackerchar       Penn Yan NY             0:40:20  0:08:07   130/M25-29     1040/M    0:39:36  0:07:58  
 1296. Barry Ryan                   Fairfax Station VA      0:40:20  0:08:07   108/M40-44     1041/M    0:39:24  0:07:56  
 1297. John Siano                   Hopkinton MA            0:40:20  0:08:07   109/M40-44     1042/M    0:39:15  0:07:54  
 1298. Maura Sheehy                 Medford MA              0:40:20  0:08:07    29/F35-39      256/F    0:39:15  0:07:54  
 1299. Scott Kline                  Southampton PA          0:40:21  0:08:07   136/M20-24     1043/M    0:38:32  0:07:45  
 1300. Kevin Klein                  Grand Island NY         0:40:21  0:08:07   110/M40-44     1044/M    0:38:55  0:07:50  
 1301. David J. Ettestad            Buffalo NY              0:40:21  0:08:07    60/M55-59     1045/M    0:39:27  0:07:56  
 1302. Holly N. Flanigan            Amherst NY              0:40:21  0:08:07    43/F15-19      257/F    0:39:52  0:08:01  
 1303. Jen Bucki                    West Seneca NY          0:40:22  0:08:07    50/F25-29      258/F    0:40:18  0:08:06  
 1304. Jessica McNamee              Burt NY                 0:40:22  0:08:07    52/F20-24      259/F    0:40:09  0:08:05  
 1305. Michelle L. Adams            Amherst NY              0:40:22  0:08:07    30/F35-39      260/F    0:40:09  0:08:05  
 1306. Greg D. Nye                  Lockport NY             0:40:22  0:08:07    85/M35-39     1046/M    0:39:55  0:08:02  
 1307. Caitlin M. Hartnett          Solon OH                0:40:22  0:08:07    44/F15-19      261/F    0:37:00  0:07:27  
 1308. Keith Vona                   Buffalo NY              0:40:23  0:08:07    86/M35-39     1047/M    0:39:25  0:07:56  
 1309. Ronald J. Markowski          Orchard Park NY         0:40:23  0:08:07   131/M25-29     1048/M    0:38:16  0:07:42  
 1310. Theresa Stoll                East Aurora NY          0:40:23  0:08:07    25/F40-44      262/F    0:39:56  0:08:02  
 1311. Jon M. Ormond                Ransomville NY          0:40:23  0:08:07   115/M30-34     1049/M    0:38:59  0:07:51  
 1312. Patrick J. Cauley            Orchard Park NY         0:40:24  0:08:08   111/M40-44     1050/M    0:39:45  0:08:00  
 1313. Amy A. Bueme                 Buffalo NY              0:40:24  0:08:08    33/F30-34      263/F    0:40:22  0:08:07  
 1314. Melissa J. Norris            Kenmore NY              0:40:24  0:08:08    51/F25-29      264/F    0:40:11  0:08:05  
 1315. Jim McGrath                  West Seneca NY          0:40:24  0:08:08   137/M20-24     1051/M    0:37:43  0:07:35  
 1316. Ashley Redino                Getzville NY            0:40:26  0:08:08    53/F20-24      265/F    0:40:20  0:08:07  
 1317. Cynthia Lyons                Addison NY              0:40:26  0:08:08    31/F35-39      266/F    0:40:18  0:08:06  
 1318. Faith S. Robinson            East Aurora NY          0:40:26  0:08:08    45/F15-19      267/F    0:38:14  0:07:41  
 1319. Jonathan E. Radoani          Hamburg NY              0:40:26  0:08:08   138/M20-24     1052/M    0:39:53  0:08:01  
 1320. Sydney R. Bueme              Buffalo NY              0:40:27  0:08:08     9/F01-14      268/F    0:40:25  0:08:08  
 1321. Jeff C. Posluszny            Buffalo NY              0:40:27  0:08:08    87/M35-39     1053/M    0:40:15  0:08:06  
 1322. April L. Strickland          West Seneca NY          0:40:27  0:08:08    26/F40-44      269/F    0:39:51  0:08:01  
 1323. Eileen P. Johnson            Snyder NY               0:40:27  0:08:08    27/F40-44      270/F    0:40:12  0:08:05  
 1324. Tracy Plante                 Hoboken NJ              0:40:28  0:08:08    34/F30-34      271/F    0:39:58  0:08:02  
 1325. Ben Kasper                   Akron NY                0:40:28  0:08:08   132/M25-29     1054/M    0:39:48  0:08:00  
 1326. Robert H. Montgomery         Fonthill ON             0:40:29  0:08:09    16/M60-64     1055/M    0:39:49  0:08:01  
 1327. Eric Day                     Cambridge MA            0:40:29  0:08:09   100/M45-49     1056/M    0:39:35  0:07:58  
 1328. Bruce B. Andriatch           Amherst NY              0:40:29  0:08:09   101/M45-49     1057/M    0:40:04  0:08:04  
 1329. Christopher A. Wzontek       Tonawanda NY            0:40:29  0:08:09   133/M25-29     1058/M    0:39:36  0:07:58  
 1330. Jun Ding                     Cambridge MA            0:40:29  0:08:09   116/M30-34     1059/M    0:39:36  0:07:58  
 1331. Leslie Samson                Buffalo NY              0:40:29  0:08:09    32/F35-39      272/F    0:37:44  0:07:35  
 1332. Kaila R. Proulx              Buffalo NY              0:40:29  0:08:09    46/F15-19      273/F    0:40:21  0:08:07  
 1333. Al Palmatier                 Dunkirk NY              0:40:29  0:08:09    59/M50-54     1060/M    0:39:40  0:07:59  
 1334. Jeffrey Vukelic, Jr.         Wilton NY               0:40:31  0:08:09    41/M01-14     1061/M    0:39:35  0:07:58  
 1335. Steve Purcell                Fredonia NY             0:40:31  0:08:09    60/M50-54     1062/M    0:39:41  0:07:59  
 1336. Julie Donnelly               Buffalo NY              0:40:31  0:08:09    28/F40-44      274/F    0:40:23  0:08:07  
 1337. David Poitras                King William VA         0:40:31  0:08:09   112/M40-44     1063/M    0:39:21  0:07:55  
 1338. Mercedes Szpunar             Rochester NY            0:40:31  0:08:09    52/F25-29      275/F    0:40:15  0:08:06  
 1339. Charles Sickler              West Seneca NY          0:40:31  0:08:09    61/M55-59     1064/M    0:39:35  0:07:58  
 1340. Debra Walsh                  Kenmore NY              0:40:31  0:08:09     3/F55-59      276/F    0:40:20  0:08:07  
 1341. Thomas J. McArdle            Niagara Falls NY        0:40:32  0:08:09    88/M35-39     1065/M    0:39:55  0:08:02  
 1342. John R. Adams                Buffalo NY              0:40:32  0:08:09   113/M40-44     1066/M    0:40:16  0:08:06  
 1343. Jesse Hrycik                 Colden NY               0:40:32  0:08:09   139/M20-24     1067/M    0:39:02  0:07:51  
 1344. Greg Nicotera                Buffalo NY              0:40:32  0:08:09   140/M20-24     1068/M    0:40:07  0:08:04  
 1345. James C. Heron               Amherst NY              0:40:32  0:08:09    61/M50-54     1069/M    0:39:22  0:07:55  
 1346. Jill M. Mackerchar           Penn Yan NY             0:40:33  0:08:09    53/F25-29      277/F    0:39:49  0:08:01  
 1347. Thomas P. Grolemund          Buffalo NY              0:40:33  0:08:09    89/M35-39     1070/M    0:40:15  0:08:06  
 1348. Will Tredo                   Pukalani HI             0:40:33  0:08:09   134/M25-29     1071/M    0:38:36  0:07:46  
 1349. Nathan Myers                 West Amherst NY         0:40:33  0:08:09    90/M35-39     1072/M    0:40:09  0:08:05  
 1350. Stephen M. Webster           Spencerport NY          0:40:34  0:08:10   135/M25-29     1073/M    0:40:11  0:08:05  
 1351. Matthew Wiltrout             Williamsville NY        0:40:34  0:08:10   136/M25-29     1074/M    0:39:54  0:08:02  
 1352. Spencer Tredo                Louisville CO           0:40:34  0:08:10   117/M30-34     1075/M    0:38:37  0:07:46  
 1353. Jeff Vukelic                 Wilton NY               0:40:34  0:08:10   102/M45-49     1076/M    0:39:38  0:07:58  
 1354. Melany J. Arrison            Clarence NY             0:40:34  0:08:10    33/F35-39      278/F    0:40:32  0:08:09  
 1355. Patricia Mangan              Derby NY                0:40:34  0:08:10    10/F01-14      279/F    0:40:15  0:08:06  
 1356. Nancy J. Morrison            East Amherst NY         0:40:35  0:08:10     4/F55-59      280/F    0:40:33  0:08:09  
 1357. Scott A. Cain                Lockport NY             0:40:35  0:08:10   103/M45-49     1077/M    0:39:39  0:07:59  
 1358. Colleen R. Powers            West Falls NY           0:40:35  0:08:10    47/F15-19      281/F    0:40:02  0:08:03  
 1359. Richard Drucker              Albany NY               0:40:35  0:08:10    91/M35-39     1078/M    0:37:41  0:07:35  
 1360. Amy Spittler                 Norwich NY              0:40:35  0:08:10    11/F45-49      282/F    0:40:31  0:08:09  
 1361. John S. Cebelak              Buffalo NY              0:40:36  0:08:10   141/M20-24     1079/M    0:39:56  0:08:02  
 1362. John Butler                  Latham NY               0:40:36  0:08:10   114/M40-44     1080/M    0:39:03  0:07:51  
 1363. John Meka                    Grand Island NY         0:40:36  0:08:10    62/M50-54     1081/M    0:40:03  0:08:03  
 1364. David Wroblicki              West Point NY           0:40:36  0:08:10   142/M20-24     1082/M    0:37:47  0:07:36  
 1365. Adam Epstein                 East Lansing MI         0:40:36  0:08:10   115/M40-44     1083/M    0:39:43  0:07:59  
 1366. Nicholas Skalski             Orchard Park NY         0:40:36  0:08:10   193/M15-19     1084/M    0:39:42  0:07:59  
 1367. Kevin S. Fitzpatrick         East Amherst NY         0:40:36  0:08:10   143/M20-24     1085/M    0:39:42  0:07:59  
 1368. Christopher Sadowski         Hamburg NY              0:40:37  0:08:10   144/M20-24     1086/M    0:39:44  0:08:00  
 1369. William R. Mangan            Derby NY                0:40:37  0:08:10    42/M01-14     1087/M    0:40:18  0:08:06  
 1370. Gary Baumann                 Tonawanda NY            0:40:38  0:08:10   116/M40-44     1088/M    0:39:51  0:08:01  
 1371. Marisa C. Sirianni           Grand Island NY         0:40:39  0:08:11    54/F25-29      283/F    0:38:56  0:07:50  
 1372. Amanda Paul                  Buffalo NY              0:40:39  0:08:11    55/F25-29      284/F    0:40:32  0:08:09  
 1373. Joseph R. Jasinski           Angola NY               0:40:39  0:08:11   137/M25-29     1089/M    0:40:02  0:08:03  
 1374. Robert J. Terreri            Orchard Park NY         0:40:39  0:08:11   194/M15-19     1090/M    0:37:35  0:07:34  
 1375. Robert G. Smering            Buffalo NY              0:40:40  0:08:11    62/M55-59     1091/M    0:40:35  0:08:10  
 1376. Paul Michalec                Angola NY               0:40:40  0:08:11   117/M40-44     1092/M    0:40:07  0:08:04  
 1377. Kevin T. Ryan                Lockport NY             0:40:41  0:08:11   104/M45-49     1093/M    0:39:37  0:07:58  
 1378. Bryan Baritot                Amherst NY              0:40:42  0:08:11   145/M20-24     1094/M    0:39:44  0:08:00  
 1379. Adam D. Sassone              Buffalo NY              0:40:43  0:08:11   118/M30-34     1095/M    0:39:07  0:07:52  
 1380. Jonathan R. Trinidad         Niagara Falls NY        0:40:43  0:08:11   119/M30-34     1096/M    0:40:23  0:08:07  
 1381. Edward Bradfuhrer            Amherst NY              0:40:43  0:08:11   138/M25-29     1097/M    0:39:23  0:07:55  
 1382. Donald L. Houck, Jr.         Buffalo NY              0:40:43  0:08:11    17/M60-64     1098/M    0:39:07  0:07:52  
 1383. Nancy Oak                    Buffalo NY              0:40:44  0:08:12    12/F45-49      285/F    0:40:10  0:08:05  
 1384. Daniel J. Wasielewski        Cheektowaga NY          0:40:44  0:08:12   146/M20-24     1099/M    0:38:16  0:07:42  
 1385. Dennis P. Phillips           Grand Island NY         0:40:44  0:08:12    92/M35-39     1100/M    0:39:55  0:08:02  
 1386. Henry D. Pokriki             Depew NY                0:40:45  0:08:12    63/M50-54     1101/M    0:40:07  0:08:04  
 1387. Christian A. Malczewsky      Tonawanda NY            0:40:45  0:08:12   195/M15-19     1102/M    0:40:27  0:08:08  
 1388. Kelton Donohue               Bolton Landing NY       0:40:45  0:08:12   196/M15-19     1103/M    0:37:29  0:07:32  
 1389. Richard C. Washousky         Clarence NY             0:40:46  0:08:12    63/M55-59     1104/M    0:40:36  0:08:10  
 1390. Scott D. Knight              Tonawanda NY            0:40:46  0:08:12   105/M45-49     1105/M    0:39:47  0:08:00  
 1391. Holli L. Wirth               Williamsville NY        0:40:46  0:08:12    56/F25-29      286/F    0:39:26  0:07:56  
 1392. Gretchen D. Herb             Lewiston NY             0:40:47  0:08:12    48/F15-19      287/F    0:36:42  0:07:23  
 1393. Michael Chrites              Williamsville NY        0:40:47  0:08:12   147/M20-24     1106/M    0:40:40  0:08:11  
 1394. Joseph D. Clark              Lancaster NY            0:40:48  0:08:12   120/M30-34     1107/M    0:39:53  0:08:01  
 1395. Jennifer L. Shotwell         Kenmore NY              0:40:48  0:08:12    34/F35-39      288/F    0:40:28  0:08:08  
 1396. Joe Moore                    Springfield IL          0:40:48  0:08:12    43/M01-14     1108/M    0:38:44  0:07:48  
 1397. Gary W. Hackbush             West Amherst NY         0:40:49  0:08:13   118/M40-44     1109/M    0:40:06  0:08:04  
 1398. Michel Brunet                Gorham ME               0:40:49  0:08:13    64/M55-59     1110/M    0:39:37  0:07:58  
 1399. Ryan T. Schneggenburger      East Amherst NY         0:40:50  0:08:13   197/M15-19     1111/M    0:38:40  0:07:47  
 1400. Justin P. Takas              Hamburg NY              0:40:50  0:08:13    93/M35-39     1112/M    0:40:46  0:08:12  
 1401. Shawn F. Jordan              Hamburg NY              0:40:51  0:08:13   121/M30-34     1113/M    0:39:18  0:07:54  
 1402. Peter J. Schmitt             Brooklyn NY             0:40:52  0:08:13   122/M30-34     1114/M    0:34:17  0:06:54  
 1403. Katie E. Allen               Williamsville NY        0:40:52  0:08:13    54/F20-24      289/F    0:40:18  0:08:06  
 1404. Chatham P. Marcolini         North Tonawanda NY      0:40:52  0:08:13   198/M15-19     1115/M    0:40:04  0:08:04  
 1405. Kenneth R. Gordon            Hamburg NY              0:40:52  0:08:13     5/M65-69     1116/M    0:40:49  0:08:13  
 1406. Jody L. Snyder               Amherst NY              0:40:53  0:08:13     8/F50-54      290/F    0:40:24  0:08:08  
 1407. Keith Szymanski              Tonawanda NY            0:40:53  0:08:13    94/M35-39     1117/M    0:39:27  0:07:56  
 1408. Brennan R. Barber            Cincinnati OH           0:40:53  0:08:13   139/M25-29     1118/M    0:39:27  0:07:56  
 1409. Joshua Helak                 Cheektowaga NY          0:40:54  0:08:14   148/M20-24     1119/M    0:39:14  0:07:54  
 1410. Bart Kresse                  Buffalo NY              0:40:54  0:08:14   123/M30-34     1120/M    0:39:50  0:08:01  
 1411. Joseph Kuechle               Williamsville NY        0:40:54  0:08:14   124/M30-34     1121/M    0:37:09  0:07:28  
 1412. Andrew McCauley              Amherst NY              0:40:55  0:08:14   149/M20-24     1122/M    0:40:20  0:08:07  
 1413. Jared Allison                Buffalo NY              0:40:55  0:08:14   125/M30-34     1123/M    0:39:55  0:08:02  
 1414. Tom Malikowski               Williamsville NY        0:40:55  0:08:14   150/M20-24     1124/M    0:40:20  0:08:07  
 1415. John Morphis                 Williamsville NY        0:40:55  0:08:14   151/M20-24     1125/M    0:40:28  0:08:08  
 1416. Thomas Sickler               West Seneca NY          0:40:56  0:08:14   140/M25-29     1126/M    0:39:59  0:08:03  
 1417. Melissa Dunn                 Buffalo NY              0:40:56  0:08:14    29/F40-44      291/F    0:40:28  0:08:08  
 1418. Thomas F. Cozza              Williamsville NY        0:40:56  0:08:14    65/M55-59     1127/M    0:39:31  0:07:57  
 1419. Dan Shubsda                  Lewiston NY             0:40:56  0:08:14    66/M55-59     1128/M    0:39:55  0:08:02  
 1420. William Larosa               Hamburg NY              0:40:56  0:08:14   119/M40-44     1129/M    0:40:33  0:08:09  
 1421. Sharon A. Winiewicz          Elma NY                 0:40:56  0:08:14    13/F45-49      292/F    0:40:42  0:08:11  
 1422. Thomas J. Renzi              Williamsville NY        0:40:57  0:08:14   106/M45-49     1130/M    0:38:43  0:07:47  
 1423. Krystalore Stegner           Grand Island NY         0:40:57  0:08:14    57/F25-29      293/F    0:40:03  0:08:03  
 1424. Michael G. Masters           Lancaster NY            0:40:57  0:08:14    64/M50-54     1131/M    0:39:49  0:08:01  
 1425. Kelly Campbell               Buffalo NY              0:40:58  0:08:14    35/F30-34      294/F    0:39:44  0:08:00  
 1426. Steve Jenkins                Sylvania OH             0:40:58  0:08:14   107/M45-49     1132/M    0:40:13  0:08:05  
 1427. Frank Cerny                  East Aurora NY          0:40:58  0:08:14    18/M60-64     1133/M    0:40:31  0:08:09  
 1428. Peter Bednarz                Lockport NY             0:40:58  0:08:14    65/M50-54     1134/M    0:40:10  0:08:05  
 1429. Justin G. Crawford           Kenmore NY              0:40:58  0:08:14    44/M01-14     1135/M    0:40:27  0:08:08  
 1430. Peter Schaffstall            Lake View NY            0:40:59  0:08:15   108/M45-49     1136/M    0:39:51  0:08:01  
 1431. Craig Van Tine               Arlington VA            0:40:59  0:08:15    95/M35-39     1137/M    0:36:58  0:07:26  
 1432. Jesse M. Wiggins             Cheektowaga NY          0:40:59  0:08:15   152/M20-24     1138/M    0:40:10  0:08:05  
 1433. Ella Frauenhofer             Williamsville NY        0:41:00  0:08:15    11/F01-14      295/F    0:39:25  0:07:56  
 1434. Mikaela Fenn                 Lancaster NY            0:41:01  0:08:15    49/F15-19      296/F    0:38:23  0:07:43  
 1435. Dan Woodard                  Cincinnati OH           0:41:01  0:08:15   120/M40-44     1139/M    0:40:40  0:08:11  
 1436. Lori Morreale                Williamsville NY        0:41:01  0:08:15    36/F30-34      297/F    0:40:39  0:08:11  
 1437. Chris Martineck              Grand Island NY         0:41:01  0:08:15   121/M40-44     1140/M    0:40:48  0:08:12  
 1438. Michael A. Helmicki          Cheektowaga NY          0:41:01  0:08:15   199/M15-19     1141/M    0:40:27  0:08:08  
 1439. Nicole M. Martin             Grand Island NY         0:41:02  0:08:15    30/F40-44      298/F    0:40:43  0:08:11  
 1440. Courtney Schmidt             Boston MA               0:41:02  0:08:15    58/F25-29      299/F    0:40:04  0:08:04  
 1441. James Keane                  West Bloomfield NY      0:41:02  0:08:15    96/M35-39     1142/M    0:37:58  0:07:38  
 1442. Richard Landsman             Crystal Beach ON        0:41:02  0:08:15    66/M50-54     1143/M    0:40:04  0:08:04  
 1443. Lauren N. Mariacher          Elma NY                 0:41:02  0:08:15    55/F20-24      300/F    0:39:38  0:07:58  
 1444. Lisa Wilsbacher              Oakland CA              0:41:02  0:08:15    35/F35-39      301/F    0:40:14  0:08:06  
 1445. Patricia L. Hilbert          Kenmore NY              0:41:03  0:08:15    36/F35-39      302/F    0:40:54  0:08:14  
 1446. William H. Hilbert           Kenmore NY              0:41:03  0:08:15    45/M01-14     1144/M    0:40:55  0:08:14  
 1447. Laurie McGorry               Hamburg NY              0:41:03  0:08:15    14/F45-49      303/F    0:39:28  0:07:56  
 1448. Phil Smith                   Crystal Beach ON        0:41:03  0:08:15   126/M30-34     1145/M    0:38:51  0:07:49  
 1449. Zachary N. Fineour           Orchard Park NY         0:41:03  0:08:15   200/M15-19     1146/M    0:40:29  0:08:09  
 1450. Joseph W. Muscarella         West Seneca NY          0:41:03  0:08:15   141/M25-29     1147/M    0:38:16  0:07:42  
 1451. Maria McElroy                North Tonawanda NY      0:41:04  0:08:16    31/F40-44      304/F    0:40:51  0:08:13  
 1452. James C. Tee                 Medina NY               0:41:04  0:08:16   142/M25-29     1148/M    0:37:32  0:07:33  
 1453. Glenn M. Shupe               Clarence NY             0:41:04  0:08:16    67/M50-54     1149/M    0:39:50  0:08:01  
 1454. Stephen J. Surdell           Williamsville NY        0:41:05  0:08:16    19/M60-64     1150/M    0:39:56  0:08:02  
 1455. Gordon C. Smith              East Amherst NY         0:41:05  0:08:16    67/M55-59     1151/M    0:40:05  0:08:04  
 1456. Kayla I. Bicknell            Depew NY                0:41:05  0:08:16    12/F01-14      305/F    0:40:45  0:08:12  
 1457. Daniel Rogers                Williamsville NY        0:41:05  0:08:16   109/M45-49     1152/M    0:39:56  0:08:02  
 1458. Scott M. Schwartz            Amherst NY              0:41:05  0:08:16    20/M60-64     1153/M    0:40:19  0:08:07  
 1459. Carol A. Flaherty            East Aurora NY          0:41:05  0:08:16    15/F45-49      306/F    0:40:44  0:08:12  
 1460. Robert Gonzalez              Amherst NY              0:41:05  0:08:16   122/M40-44     1154/M    0:40:48  0:08:12  
 1461. Jessica C. Rogers            Williamsville NY        0:41:06  0:08:16    56/F20-24      307/F    0:39:57  0:08:02  
 1462. Deanna C. Zoerb              Holland NY              0:41:06  0:08:16    37/F30-34      308/F    0:40:34  0:08:10  
 1463. David S. Lippes              West Richland WA        0:41:06  0:08:16   123/M40-44     1155/M    0:39:05  0:07:52  
 1464. Donald Matteson              Kenmore NY              0:41:06  0:08:16    97/M35-39     1156/M    0:40:03  0:08:03  
 1465. Michael Quinn                East Amherst NY         0:41:07  0:08:16   201/M15-19     1157/M    0:38:26  0:07:44  
 1466. Matthew Killian              Mooresville NC          0:41:07  0:08:16    98/M35-39     1158/M    0:40:17  0:08:06  
 1467. Peter Illich                 St. Catharines ON       0:41:07  0:08:16    68/M55-59     1159/M    0:41:02  0:08:15  
 1468. Andrew N. Farber             Buffalo NY              0:41:07  0:08:16    69/M55-59     1160/M    0:40:00  0:08:03  
 1469. Brant Kaylor                 Bozeman MT              0:41:07  0:08:16   127/M30-34     1161/M    0:39:55  0:08:02  
 1470. Justin Mahar                 East Aurora NY          0:41:07  0:08:16   143/M25-29     1162/M    0:38:19  0:07:42  
 1471. Kelsey M. Herod              Lancaster NY            0:41:07  0:08:16    50/F15-19      309/F    0:40:47  0:08:12  
 1472. Alexandra Rohloff            Clarence Center NY      0:41:08  0:08:16    51/F15-19      310/F    0:39:25  0:07:56  
 1473. Hollyanne Bly                Lancaster NY            0:41:08  0:08:16    52/F15-19      311/F    0:40:03  0:08:03  
 1474. Margaret M. Cain             Rochester NY            0:41:08  0:08:16    16/F45-49      312/F    0:38:55  0:07:50  
 1475. Lawrence P. Scherer          Wilson NY               0:41:08  0:08:16   124/M40-44     1163/M    0:38:51  0:07:49  
 1476. James P. Kiera               West Seneca NY          0:41:09  0:08:17   144/M25-29     1164/M    0:40:33  0:08:09  
 1477. Jessica Sauer                Arlington VA            0:41:09  0:08:17    38/F30-34      313/F    0:37:07  0:07:28  
 1478. Michael J. Skrzypczyk        West Seneca NY          0:41:09  0:08:17   202/M15-19     1165/M    0:36:05  0:07:16  
 1479. Natalie Erb                  Ann Arbor MI            0:41:10  0:08:17    57/F20-24      314/F    0:40:16  0:08:06  
 1480. Tracy R. Sigrist             Clarence Center NY      0:41:10  0:08:17    70/M55-59     1166/M    0:41:00  0:08:15  
 1481. Jesse R. Ancker              Lancaster NY            0:41:10  0:08:17   128/M30-34     1167/M    0:40:54  0:08:14  
 1482. Jack F. Collins              Buffalo NY              0:41:10  0:08:17   203/M15-19     1168/M    0:36:43  0:07:23  
 1483. Susan L. Arthur              Williamsville NY        0:41:10  0:08:17    17/F45-49      315/F    0:41:04  0:08:16  
 1484. Madeline Tryjankowski        Clarence Center NY      0:41:11  0:08:17    13/F01-14      316/F    0:40:27  0:08:08  
 1485. Michael Cook                 Buffalo NY              0:41:11  0:08:17   129/M30-34     1169/M    0:40:10  0:08:05  
 1486. Kevin Krajewski              Lancaster NY            0:41:12  0:08:17    68/M50-54     1170/M    0:39:57  0:08:02  
 1487. Adam S. Kotowski             Buffalo NY              0:41:13  0:08:17   130/M30-34     1171/M    0:39:07  0:07:52  
 1488. Kirk Kostrzewski             Buffalo NY              0:41:13  0:08:17   204/M15-19     1172/M    0:39:12  0:07:53  
 1489. Susan L. Baehre              Triangle VA             0:41:13  0:08:17     9/F50-54      317/F    0:39:44  0:08:00  
 1490. Matt Plizga                  Buffalo NY              0:41:13  0:08:17   131/M30-34     1173/M    0:41:02  0:08:15  
 1491. Alex Juhasz                  Lancaster NY            0:41:14  0:08:18    46/M01-14     1174/M    0:37:10  0:07:29  
 1492. Heather A. Lowitzer          West Seneca NY          0:41:14  0:08:18    53/F15-19      318/F    0:40:40  0:08:11  
 1493. Rex B. Webber                Holland NY              0:41:15  0:08:18    69/M50-54     1175/M    0:40:42  0:08:11  
 1494. Patrick Walsh                Amherst NY              0:41:15  0:08:18    21/M60-64     1176/M    0:40:29  0:08:09  
 1495. Marc F. Ruettimann           Buffalo NY              0:41:15  0:08:18    70/M50-54     1177/M    0:41:01  0:08:15  
 1496. Erin K. Wylie                Buffalo NY              0:41:16  0:08:18    54/F15-19      319/F    0:40:15  0:08:06  
 1497. Lindsay M. Sullivan          Snyder NY               0:41:16  0:08:18    59/F25-29      320/F    0:40:25  0:08:08  
 1498. Johnathan V. Jern            Franklinville NY        0:41:16  0:08:18   205/M15-19     1178/M    0:39:21  0:07:55  
 1499. Robert Sobaszek              Blasdell NY             0:41:16  0:08:18   132/M30-34     1179/M    0:40:24  0:08:08  
 1500. Linda M. Sacco               Depew NY                0:41:18  0:08:18    32/F40-44      321/F    0:40:18  0:08:06  
 1501. Amy R. Bryan                 Lockport NY             0:41:18  0:08:18    10/F50-54      322/F    0:40:21  0:08:07  
 1502. David P. Hockenberry         Niagara Falls NY        0:41:18  0:08:18   145/M25-29     1180/M    0:40:30  0:08:09  
 1503. Brian Reed                   Eden NY                 0:41:18  0:08:18    99/M35-39     1181/M    0:40:11  0:08:05  
 1504. Karl F. Kozlowski            Buffalo NY              0:41:19  0:08:19   100/M35-39     1182/M    0:40:03  0:08:03  
 1505. David Gdaniec                Cheektowaga NY          0:41:19  0:08:19   146/M25-29     1183/M    0:40:54  0:08:14  
 1506. Teresa Ciambella             Orchard Park NY         0:41:19  0:08:19    55/F15-19      323/F    0:39:53  0:08:01  
 1507. Robert G. Colantuoni         Getzville NY            0:41:19  0:08:19   133/M30-34     1184/M    0:38:49  0:07:49  
 1508. Kathy S. Reynolds            Amherst NY              0:41:19  0:08:19    33/F40-44      324/F    0:39:56  0:08:02  
 1509. Thomas J. Vanner             Amherst NY              0:41:20  0:08:19   125/M40-44     1185/M    0:41:19  0:08:19  
 1510. Alex Brown                   Lockport NY             0:41:20  0:08:19    58/F20-24      325/F    0:40:43  0:08:11  
 1511. Leanne Shed                  Buffalo NY              0:41:20  0:08:19    59/F20-24      326/F    0:40:44  0:08:12  
 1512. Steven D. Goodwin            Buffalo NY              0:41:21  0:08:19    71/M55-59     1186/M    0:39:56  0:08:02  
 1513. Daniel Baechle               Brecksville OH          0:41:21  0:08:19    72/M55-59     1187/M    0:38:49  0:07:49  
 1514. Charlynda Winkley            Albion NY               0:41:21  0:08:19    39/F30-34      327/F    0:40:50  0:08:13  
 1515. Michael J. Wright            Amherst NY              0:41:21  0:08:19   206/M15-19     1188/M    0:39:25  0:07:56  
 1516. Anna G. Kusche               Buffalo NY              0:41:22  0:08:19    40/F30-34      328/F    0:40:06  0:08:04  
 1517. A.J. J. Hibsch               Buffalo NY              0:41:22  0:08:19   147/M25-29     1189/M    0:39:56  0:08:02  
 1518. Eric S. Weinrib              Kenmore NY              0:41:23  0:08:20   207/M15-19     1190/M    0:40:50  0:08:13  
 1519. Jill Januszkiewicz           Orchard Park NY         0:41:23  0:08:20    60/F20-24      329/F    0:40:56  0:08:14  
 1520. Richard P. Ammerman          Orchard Park NY         0:41:23  0:08:20    71/M50-54     1191/M    0:40:38  0:08:10  
 1521. Dave Lawrence                Kenmore NY              0:41:23  0:08:20    73/M55-59     1192/M    0:41:12  0:08:17  
 1522. Michael Piedmonte            Warrenton VA            0:41:23  0:08:20   126/M40-44     1193/M    0:40:54  0:08:14  
 1523. Justin P. Rogers             Brockport NY            0:41:23  0:08:20   148/M25-29     1194/M    0:41:12  0:08:17  
 1524. Chris Wood                   Orchard Park NY         0:41:23  0:08:20   127/M40-44     1195/M    0:40:20  0:08:07  
 1525. John McMahon                 Akron NY                0:41:23  0:08:20   101/M35-39     1196/M    0:41:05  0:08:16  
 1526. Scott M. Schumacher          Buffalo NY              0:41:24  0:08:20   128/M40-44     1197/M    0:40:40  0:08:11  
 1527. Debbie James                 Lisle NY                0:41:24  0:08:20    37/F35-39      330/F    0:41:05  0:08:16  
 1528. Jessie Zdrowak               Orchard Park NY         0:41:24  0:08:20    56/F15-19      331/F    0:39:31  0:07:57  
 1529. Brian A. Byrne               East Amherst NY         0:41:25  0:08:20   149/M25-29     1198/M    0:39:29  0:07:57  
 1530. Natalie M. Lewis             Buffalo NY              0:41:25  0:08:20    61/F20-24      332/F    0:40:42  0:08:11  
 1531. Steve T. Metzger             Hamburg NY              0:41:25  0:08:20   150/M25-29     1199/M    0:41:02  0:08:15  
 1532. Amanda N. Zgrablich          Kenmore NY              0:41:25  0:08:20    62/F20-24      333/F    0:40:30  0:08:09  
 1533. Nancy Duke                   Amherst NY              0:41:25  0:08:20    34/F40-44      334/F    0:40:54  0:08:14  
 1534. David Kuchta                 Kenmore NY              0:41:25  0:08:20    72/M50-54     1200/M    0:41:12  0:08:17  
 1535. Larry Mruk                   Elma NY                 0:41:27  0:08:20    22/M60-64     1201/M    0:41:06  0:08:16  
 1536. Andy Koester                 Eden NY                 0:41:27  0:08:20   208/M15-19     1202/M    0:37:01  0:07:27  
 1537. Mike B. Martin               Clifton Park NY         0:41:28  0:08:21   110/M45-49     1203/M    0:39:10  0:07:53  
 1538. Michael Cornacchio           Buffalo NY              0:41:28  0:08:21    47/M01-14     1204/M    0:41:13  0:08:17  
 1539. Benjamin Geblein             Lancaster NY            0:41:28  0:08:21   209/M15-19     1205/M    0:40:37  0:08:10  
 1540. Michael D. Lamancuso         Amherst NY              0:41:28  0:08:21    73/M50-54     1206/M    0:40:52  0:08:13  
 1541. Shannon J. Gowen             Williamsville NY        0:41:29  0:08:21    63/F20-24      335/F    0:41:03  0:08:15  
 1542. Cortney Bota                 Grand Island NY         0:41:29  0:08:21    64/F20-24      336/F    0:39:17  0:07:54  
 1543. Cory Bota                    Grand Island NY         0:41:29  0:08:21   151/M25-29     1207/M    0:39:17  0:07:54  
 1544. Elmer Ploetz                 Eden NY                 0:41:29  0:08:21    74/M50-54     1208/M    0:40:41  0:08:11  
 1545. Tom Starck                   Avon Lake OH            0:41:29  0:08:21   102/M35-39     1209/M    0:41:12  0:08:17  
 1546. Robert J. Fisher             Buffalo NY              0:41:29  0:08:21   134/M30-34     1210/M    0:40:51  0:08:13  
 1547. Nicole Chrzanowski           Peachtree City GA       0:41:29  0:08:21    57/F15-19      337/F    0:41:18  0:08:18  
 1548. Leslie M. Brady              Buffalo NY              0:41:30  0:08:21    65/F20-24      338/F    0:38:14  0:07:41  
 1549. Michael Chrzanowski          Peachtree City GA       0:41:30  0:08:21   129/M40-44     1211/M    0:41:18  0:08:18  
 1550. Jason Mruzik                 East Aurora NY          0:41:30  0:08:21   103/M35-39     1212/M    0:41:17  0:08:18  
 1551. Sean Sadowski                Lake View NY            0:41:30  0:08:21   153/M20-24     1213/M    0:37:35  0:07:34  
 1552. Keith J. Benson              Amherst NY              0:41:30  0:08:21   111/M45-49     1214/M    0:41:19  0:08:19  
 1553. Bill Pullano                 New York NY             0:41:31  0:08:21   135/M30-34     1215/M    0:40:43  0:08:11  
 1554. Madolyne Rhodes              Franklinville NY        0:41:31  0:08:21    58/F15-19      339/F    0:40:56  0:08:14  
 1555. Steve W. Cahoon              Orchard Park NY         0:41:31  0:08:21   152/M25-29     1216/M    0:40:25  0:08:08  
 1556. Chris D. Dressel             Buffalo NY              0:41:31  0:08:21   154/M20-24     1217/M    0:39:23  0:07:55  
 1557. Paul A. Cicchinelli          Glen Cove NY            0:41:32  0:08:21   155/M20-24     1218/M    0:40:11  0:08:05  
 1558. Jack DiGesare                Kenmore NY              0:41:32  0:08:21    48/M01-14     1219/M    0:40:38  0:08:10  
 1559. Tyler J. Senall              Fairport NY             0:41:32  0:08:21    49/M01-14     1220/M    0:41:04  0:08:16  
 1560. James Maxon                  Minoa NY                0:41:32  0:08:21   153/M25-29     1221/M    0:38:23  0:07:43  
 1561. Maura C. Artman              Alexandria VA           0:41:32  0:08:21    35/F40-44      340/F    0:41:00  0:08:15  
 1562. Nicole Pavone                Franklinville NY        0:41:32  0:08:21    59/F15-19      341/F    0:40:58  0:08:14  
 1563. Neal Tara                    Orchard Park NY         0:41:33  0:08:22   130/M40-44     1222/M    0:40:56  0:08:14  
 1564. Thomas A. Steffan            Alden NY                0:41:33  0:08:22    75/M50-54     1223/M    0:41:22  0:08:19  
 1565. Benjamin B. Reiner           Corfu NY                0:41:33  0:08:22   210/M15-19     1224/M    0:41:20  0:08:19  
 1566. David R. Reiner              Cofru NY                0:41:34  0:08:22    76/M50-54     1225/M    0:41:20  0:08:19  
 1567. Lauren Matricardi            West Seneca NY          0:41:34  0:08:22    66/F20-24      342/F    0:39:31  0:07:57  
 1568. Bailey E. Moore              East Aurora NY          0:41:34  0:08:22    67/F20-24      343/F    0:41:18  0:08:18  
 1569. Ray Bailey                   Buffalo NY              0:41:34  0:08:22   154/M25-29     1226/M    0:40:19  0:08:07  
 1570. Mark Hadley                  East Aurora NY          0:41:34  0:08:22   112/M45-49     1227/M    0:41:01  0:08:15  
 1571. Chris M. Aauerbach           Buffalo NY              0:41:35  0:08:22   155/M25-29     1228/M    0:37:23  0:07:31  
 1572. Brian Gould                  Cheektowaga NY          0:41:35  0:08:22   136/M30-34     1229/M    0:41:22  0:08:19  
 1573. Justin D. Blesy              Chicago IL              0:41:36  0:08:22   156/M25-29     1230/M    0:39:40  0:07:59  
 1574. Peter J. Scharf, Jr.         West Seneca NY          0:41:36  0:08:22   131/M40-44     1231/M    0:40:10  0:08:05  
 1575. Tara DeCarlo                 Eden NY                 0:41:36  0:08:22    60/F25-29      344/F    0:41:16  0:08:18  
 1576. Lisa Slebioda                West Seneca NY          0:41:36  0:08:22    38/F35-39      345/F    0:40:56  0:08:14  
 1577. Geoffrey Genesky             Jersey City NJ          0:41:37  0:08:22   157/M25-29     1232/M    0:41:25  0:08:20  
 1578. Jesse L. Radzikowski         Clarence Center NY      0:41:37  0:08:22   156/M20-24     1233/M    0:39:45  0:08:00  
 1579. Craig A. Wilson              Tonawanda NY            0:41:37  0:08:22   113/M45-49     1234/M    0:41:00  0:08:15  
 1580. Christopher J. Colby         Buffalo NY              0:41:37  0:08:22   158/M25-29     1235/M    0:37:49  0:07:36  
 1581. Todd M. Musterait            Orchard Park NY         0:41:38  0:08:23   104/M35-39     1236/M    0:41:03  0:08:15  
 1582. Colin Gannon                 West Seneca NY          0:41:38  0:08:23   157/M20-24     1237/M    0:38:58  0:07:50  
 1583. Squanto Lehtinen             Amherst NY              0:41:38  0:08:23   211/M15-19     1238/M    0:39:19  0:07:55  
 1584. Sivi Lehtinen                Amherst NY              0:41:38  0:08:23    60/F15-19      346/F    0:39:19  0:07:55  
 1585. Noah A. Zydel                Elma NY                 0:41:39  0:08:23    50/M01-14     1239/M    0:37:54  0:07:37  
 1586. Lou Ann Adinolfe             Orchard Park NY         0:41:39  0:08:23    18/F45-49      347/F    0:41:04  0:08:16  
 1587. Adrianne A. Shimo            Cheektowaga NY          0:41:39  0:08:23    41/F30-34      348/F    0:41:31  0:08:21  
 1588. Ryan Gimlin                  Chatham NJ              0:41:39  0:08:23   159/M25-29     1240/M    0:41:20  0:08:19  
 1589. Carrie Nelson                Chatham NJ              0:41:39  0:08:23    61/F25-29      349/F    0:41:20  0:08:19  
 1590. Paula M. Kaluzny             North Tonawanda NY      0:41:39  0:08:23    42/F30-34      350/F    0:41:22  0:08:19  
 1591. Thomas H. Kachelmeyer        Williamsville NY        0:41:39  0:08:23    23/M60-64     1241/M    0:40:53  0:08:13  
 1592. Robert J. Gilmour            East Amherst NY         0:41:39  0:08:23    74/M55-59     1242/M    0:41:39  0:08:23  
 1593. Mark Vaccaro                 Herndon VA              0:41:40  0:08:23   114/M45-49     1243/M    0:40:44  0:08:12  
 1594. Todd M. Wangler              Pittsford NY            0:41:40  0:08:23   105/M35-39     1244/M    0:40:56  0:08:14  
 1595. Whitney E. Rappole           Bemus Point NY          0:41:40  0:08:23    68/F20-24      351/F    0:41:13  0:08:17  
 1596. David R. Majka               East Aurora NY          0:41:41  0:08:23   132/M40-44     1245/M    0:41:15  0:08:18  
 1597. Michael Dix                  East Concord NY         0:41:41  0:08:23   160/M25-29     1246/M    0:40:19  0:08:07  
 1598. Bill Sheppard                Hamburg NY              0:41:41  0:08:23    24/M60-64     1247/M    0:41:37  0:08:22  
 1599. Andrew Neyman                Hamburg NY              0:41:42  0:08:23   106/M35-39     1248/M    0:40:18  0:08:06  
 1600. Matthew Nappo                East Aurora NY          0:41:42  0:08:23   158/M20-24     1249/M    0:41:11  0:08:17  
 1601. Jeffrey Harris               Washington DC           0:41:42  0:08:23   161/M25-29     1250/M    0:36:14  0:07:17  
 1602. Laura Hoelzl                 Orchard Park NY         0:41:42  0:08:23    61/F15-19      352/F    0:41:09  0:08:17  
 1603. Katie Lyons                  Williamsville NY        0:41:43  0:08:24    69/F20-24      353/F    0:40:48  0:08:12  
 1604. John Lipa                    Lockport NY             0:41:43  0:08:24   212/M15-19     1251/M    0:37:46  0:07:36  
 1605. Seth Kaiser                  East Aurora NY          0:41:43  0:08:24    77/M50-54     1252/M    0:38:31  0:07:45  
 1606. Meredith E. Eppers           Orchard Park NY         0:41:44  0:08:24    70/F20-24      354/F    0:40:31  0:08:09  
 1607. Kevin Bellanca               Pittsburgh PA           0:41:44  0:08:24   159/M20-24     1253/M    0:39:12  0:07:53  
 1608. Gary D. Quenneville          East Amherst NY         0:41:44  0:08:24   115/M45-49     1254/M    0:41:22  0:08:19  
 1609. Adam Van Horn                Virginia Beach VA       0:41:44  0:08:24   162/M25-29     1255/M    0:39:02  0:07:51  
 1610. Christine Quenneville        East Amherst NY         0:41:44  0:08:24    19/F45-49      355/F    0:41:22  0:08:19  
 1611. Matthew W. Guinn             Havre De Grace MD       0:41:44  0:08:24   137/M30-34     1256/M    0:40:02  0:08:03  
 1612. Carol Thielman               Williamsville NY        0:41:44  0:08:24     5/F55-59      356/F    0:40:59  0:08:15  
 1613. Valentine E. Connell         Twinsburg OH            0:41:44  0:08:24    78/M50-54     1257/M    0:41:39  0:08:23  
 1614. Sally Dehler                 Purcellville VA         0:41:45  0:08:24    36/F40-44      357/F    0:41:05  0:08:16  
 1615. Maren A. MacDonald           Lockport NY             0:41:45  0:08:24    71/F20-24      358/F    0:39:33  0:07:57  
 1616. Sheila M. Olmstead           Washington DC           0:41:45  0:08:24    37/F40-44      359/F    0:37:35  0:07:34  
 1617. Danny Buckley                Williamsville NY        0:41:45  0:08:24   107/M35-39     1258/M    0:40:35  0:08:10  
 1618. Lorinda Buckley              Williamsville NY        0:41:45  0:08:24    39/F35-39      360/F    0:40:35  0:08:10  
 1619. Laura L. Robinson            Eden NY                 0:41:45  0:08:24    62/F15-19      361/F    0:40:06  0:08:04  
 1620. Trista Law                   Buffalo NY              0:41:45  0:08:24    62/F25-29      362/F    0:40:11  0:08:05  
 1621. Alison Hadley                East Aurora NY          0:41:46  0:08:24    63/F15-19      363/F    0:41:15  0:08:18  
 1622. Brandon D. Sandman           Lockport NY             0:41:46  0:08:24   213/M15-19     1259/M    0:40:02  0:08:03  
 1623. William Powers               Lancaster NY            0:41:46  0:08:24   138/M30-34     1260/M    0:41:28  0:08:21  
 1624. Paul W. Campana              Kenmore NY              0:41:47  0:08:24   163/M25-29     1261/M    0:38:40  0:07:47  
 1625. Emily Norton                 Kenmore NY              0:41:47  0:08:24    72/F20-24      364/F    0:41:28  0:08:21  
 1626. Larry Ammon                  Orchard Park NY         0:41:47  0:08:24     6/M65-69     1262/M    0:41:42  0:08:23  
 1627. Matthew Andrews              Machias NY              0:41:47  0:08:24   214/M15-19     1263/M    0:40:02  0:08:03  
 1628. Darin A. Johnson             Vestal NY               0:41:48  0:08:25   139/M30-34     1264/M    0:41:36  0:08:22  
 1629. Dana Dobinski                East Aurora NY          0:41:48  0:08:25    64/F15-19      365/F    0:41:04  0:08:16  
 1630. Douglas J. Bradley           Orchard Park NY         0:41:48  0:08:25   116/M45-49     1265/M    0:41:21  0:08:19  
 1631. Sara E. Heron                Amherst NY              0:41:48  0:08:25    73/F20-24      366/F    0:40:38  0:08:10  
 1632. Nathan R. Anastasia          Kenmore NY              0:41:49  0:08:25   215/M15-19     1266/M    0:40:04  0:08:04  
 1633. Bernadette Knighton          Hamburg NY              0:41:49  0:08:25    40/F35-39      367/F    0:40:58  0:08:14  
 1634. Lucy Dadd                    Attica NY               0:41:50  0:08:25    43/F30-34      368/F    0:38:07  0:07:40  
 1635. Emily R. Russillo            Cheektowaga NY          0:41:50  0:08:25    65/F15-19      369/F    0:41:36  0:08:22  
 1636. Kelly Corcoran               Lancaster NY            0:41:51  0:08:25    44/F30-34      370/F    0:41:44  0:08:24  
 1637. Matthew Minotti              Alden NY                0:41:51  0:08:25    51/M01-14     1267/M    0:41:15  0:08:18  
 1638. John Chynoweth               Holland NY              0:41:52  0:08:25    75/M55-59     1268/M    0:40:47  0:08:12  
 1639. Sandra Conti                 Kenmore NY              0:41:53  0:08:26    11/F50-54      371/F    0:40:23  0:08:07  
 1640. Andrew J. Jakiel             Erie PA                 0:41:53  0:08:26   160/M20-24     1269/M    0:39:02  0:07:51  
 1641. John Lamancuso, III          Randolph NJ             0:41:53  0:08:26   117/M45-49     1270/M    0:41:18  0:08:18  
 1642. Michael J. Dougher           Brighton MA             0:41:53  0:08:26   161/M20-24     1271/M    0:41:10  0:08:17  
 1643. Kevin S. Woodruff            Barker NY               0:41:53  0:08:26    79/M50-54     1272/M    0:39:52  0:08:01  
 1644. Lauren D. Rhoads             Orchard Park NY         0:41:53  0:08:26    74/F20-24      372/F    0:41:20  0:08:19  
 1645. Stacy L. Oar                 East Aurora NY          0:41:53  0:08:26    41/F35-39      373/F    0:41:31  0:08:21  
 1646. Phyllis Fogarty              Georgetown MA           0:41:54  0:08:26    20/F45-49      374/F    0:39:08  0:07:52  
 1647. Brian P. Manley              Buffalo NY              0:41:54  0:08:26   108/M35-39     1273/M    0:41:26  0:08:20  
 1648. Alyson Nyitrai               Kenmore NY              0:41:54  0:08:26    63/F25-29      375/F    0:39:43  0:07:59  
 1649. Cassie L. Ring               Orchard Park NY         0:41:54  0:08:26    75/F20-24      376/F    0:41:21  0:08:19  
 1650. Allen J. Israel              Barker NY               0:41:54  0:08:26    76/M55-59     1274/M    0:40:51  0:08:13  
 1651. Bob J. Mahany                Orchard Park NY         0:41:54  0:08:26    80/M50-54     1275/M    0:41:47  0:08:24  
 1652. Chris Hart Nova              Orchard Park NY         0:41:54  0:08:26   109/M35-39     1276/M    0:41:32  0:08:21  
 1653. John R. Patterson            Orchard Park NY         0:41:55  0:08:26    81/M50-54     1277/M    0:40:31  0:08:09  
 1654. Jacob V. Anastasia           Kenmore NY              0:41:55  0:08:26   216/M15-19     1278/M    0:40:09  0:08:05  
 1655. Thomas J. Kittell            Orchard Park NY         0:41:55  0:08:26    82/M50-54     1279/M    0:41:28  0:08:21  
 1656. John Bowen                   Elma NY                 0:41:55  0:08:26   162/M20-24     1280/M    0:41:42  0:08:23  
 1657. Adrian Jewell                Binghamton NY           0:41:55  0:08:26    66/F15-19      377/F    0:40:49  0:08:13  
 1658. Marcella Jewell              Binghamton NY           0:41:56  0:08:26    67/F15-19      378/F    0:40:50  0:08:13  
 1659. Mary O'Sullivan              Buffalo NY              0:41:56  0:08:26    21/F45-49      379/F    0:41:23  0:08:20  
 1660. Matthew T. Mercer            Orchard Park NY         0:41:56  0:08:26    52/M01-14     1281/M    0:41:25  0:08:20  
 1661. Jerry N. Hulett              Kenmore NY              0:41:56  0:08:26    83/M50-54     1282/M    0:41:32  0:08:21  
 1662. Marc Jehrio                  Buffalo NY              0:41:56  0:08:26   110/M35-39     1283/M    0:40:35  0:08:10  
 1663. Russell L. Owens             Buffalo NY              0:41:57  0:08:26    25/M60-64     1284/M    0:41:50  0:08:25  
 1664. Diane E. Donnelly            Buffalo NY              0:41:58  0:08:27     6/F55-59      380/F    0:41:42  0:08:23  
 1665. Kriistine Thielman           Williamsville NY        0:41:59  0:08:27    76/F20-24      381/F    0:41:14  0:08:18  
 1666. Edward J. Kennedy            Buffalo NY              0:41:59  0:08:27   118/M45-49     1285/M    0:38:15  0:07:42  
 1667. Richard J. Powers, II        West Falls NY           0:41:59  0:08:27    84/M50-54     1286/M    0:41:27  0:08:20  
 1668. Aaron B. Masters             Cheektowaga NY          0:41:59  0:08:27   164/M25-29     1287/M    0:41:58  0:08:27  
 1669. Elizabethe Hayes             North Tonawanda NY      0:42:00  0:08:27    64/F25-29      382/F    0:40:44  0:08:12  
 1670. Kelly C. Glascott            Angola NY               0:42:02  0:08:27   217/M15-19     1288/M    0:40:40  0:08:11  
 1671. Matthew P. Pisarzewicz       Amherst NY              0:42:02  0:08:27   140/M30-34     1289/M    0:36:12  0:07:17  
 1672. Joseph Bannister             Tonawanda NY            0:42:02  0:08:27    53/M01-14     1290/M    0:41:47  0:08:24  
 1673. Ted R. Dewey, II             Elma NY                 0:42:02  0:08:27   165/M25-29     1291/M    0:41:02  0:08:15  
 1674. Kurt Sterben                 Stow OH                 0:42:03  0:08:28   119/M45-49     1292/M    0:40:45  0:08:12  
 1675. Matthew W. Roche             West Seneca NY          0:42:03  0:08:28    54/M01-14     1293/M    0:41:36  0:08:22  
 1676. Zachary Geswchwender         East Amherst NY         0:42:03  0:08:28   218/M15-19     1294/M    0:39:56  0:08:02  
 1677. Matthew Rodano               Montclair NJ            0:42:03  0:08:28   166/M25-29     1295/M    0:39:48  0:08:00  
 1678. Kelsie E. Tangelder          West Seneca NY          0:42:03  0:08:28    68/F15-19      383/F    0:39:20  0:07:55  
 1679. Nicholas Tyler               Derby NY                0:42:03  0:08:28   163/M20-24     1296/M    0:41:36  0:08:22  
 1680. Jacquelyn Martin             Buffalo NY              0:42:04  0:08:28    45/F30-34      384/F    0:39:37  0:07:58  
 1681. Larry Godzich                Cheektowaga NY          0:42:04  0:08:28    77/M55-59     1297/M    0:41:26  0:08:20  
 1682. Cian Harrigan                Amherst NY              0:42:05  0:08:28   219/M15-19     1298/M    0:41:49  0:08:25  
 1683. Rick Hanavan                 East Aurora NY          0:42:05  0:08:28    78/M55-59     1299/M    0:40:15  0:08:06  
 1684. Justin Zielinski             West Seneca NY          0:42:05  0:08:28    55/M01-14     1300/M    0:41:30  0:08:21  
 1685. Sandra D. Anderson           Holland NY              0:42:06  0:08:28    38/F40-44      385/F    0:41:04  0:08:16  
 1686. Chrissy Casilio              Williamsville NY        0:42:06  0:08:28    77/F20-24      386/F    0:41:35  0:08:22  
 1687. Mark L. Jacobs               Amherst NY              0:42:06  0:08:28   167/M25-29     1301/M    0:41:29  0:08:21  
 1688. Jeff Long                    Alden NY                0:42:06  0:08:28   111/M35-39     1302/M    0:40:55  0:08:14  
 1689. Donna Moore                  Springfield IL          0:42:07  0:08:28    22/F45-49      387/F    0:41:06  0:08:16  
 1690. Austin Sanders               Buffalo NY              0:42:07  0:08:28   164/M20-24     1303/M    0:40:27  0:08:08  
 1691. Katie Magee                  Kenmore NY              0:42:08  0:08:29    69/F15-19      388/F    0:41:11  0:08:17  
 1692. Stephanie J. Stoll           East Amherst NY         0:42:08  0:08:29    42/F35-39      389/F    0:41:45  0:08:24  
 1693. Michelle M. Gerace           North Tonawanda NY      0:42:08  0:08:29    39/F40-44      390/F    0:41:13  0:08:17  
 1694. Vincent T. Viggato           Rochester MI            0:42:09  0:08:29   220/M15-19     1304/M    0:38:01  0:07:39  
 1695. Brigid M. Keane              Buffalo NY              0:42:09  0:08:29    14/F01-14      391/F    0:40:39  0:08:11  
 1696. Paul Kinsella                East Aurora NY          0:42:09  0:08:29   120/M45-49     1305/M    0:41:46  0:08:24  
 1697. Rachel H. Sampson            Chicago IL              0:42:09  0:08:29    78/F20-24      392/F    0:40:47  0:08:12  
 1698. Erin Conley                  Tonawanda NY            0:42:10  0:08:29    43/F35-39      393/F    0:41:26  0:08:20  
 1699. Arlita McNamee               Buffalo NY              0:42:10  0:08:29    46/F30-34      394/F    0:41:12  0:08:17  
 1700. Patrick M. Platt             Atlanta GA              0:42:11  0:08:29   112/M35-39     1306/M    0:41:09  0:08:17  
 1701. Heather L. Sopko             Chaffee NY              0:42:11  0:08:29    40/F40-44      395/F    0:41:36  0:08:22  
 1702. Breno Maia                   Buffalo NY              0:42:11  0:08:29   168/M25-29     1307/M    0:41:12  0:08:17  
 1703. Anna G. McArdle              Orchard Park NY         0:42:11  0:08:29    70/F15-19      396/F    0:41:41  0:08:23  
 1704. Peter Moran                  Buffalo NY              0:42:11  0:08:29   221/M15-19     1308/M    0:41:18  0:08:18  
 1705. James J. Tyrpak              Williamsville NY        0:42:11  0:08:29    85/M50-54     1309/M    0:40:51  0:08:13  
 1706. Joel Malley                  West Seneca NY          0:42:12  0:08:29   113/M35-39     1310/M    0:41:45  0:08:24  
 1707. Sean Caffery                 Derby NY                0:42:13  0:08:30   169/M25-29     1311/M    0:40:56  0:08:14  
 1708. Megan A. McSkimming          New York NY             0:42:13  0:08:30    65/F25-29      397/F    0:41:06  0:08:16  
 1709. Mark Goveia                  St. Catharines ON       0:42:13  0:08:30   133/M40-44     1312/M    0:41:20  0:08:19  
 1710. Timothy Cotter               Northbrook IL           0:42:13  0:08:30   134/M40-44     1313/M    0:38:49  0:07:49  
 1711. Jon Fleischauer              Buffalo NY              0:42:13  0:08:30   141/M30-34     1314/M    0:40:09  0:08:05  
 1712. Patrick Odell                Clarence Center NY      0:42:14  0:08:30   222/M15-19     1315/M    0:41:08  0:08:16  
 1713. James A. Smigelski           Lockport NY             0:42:14  0:08:30    26/M60-64     1316/M    0:41:57  0:08:26  
 1714. Jonathan C. Ashe             Boston MA               0:42:15  0:08:30   114/M35-39     1317/M    0:41:22  0:08:19  
 1715. Peter Sowiski                Buffalo NY              0:42:15  0:08:30    27/M60-64     1318/M    0:41:36  0:08:22  
 1716. Kevin Kendall                Hamburg NY              0:42:15  0:08:30   121/M45-49     1319/M    0:41:03  0:08:15  
 1717. Joseph Brignon               Cheektowaga NY          0:42:16  0:08:30   122/M45-49     1320/M    0:37:34  0:07:33  
 1718. Joshua Lind                  Ithaca NY               0:42:16  0:08:30   142/M30-34     1321/M    0:40:00  0:08:03  
 1719. Gerald Pullano               Hamburg NY              0:42:16  0:08:30   123/M45-49     1322/M    0:42:03  0:08:28  
 1720. Molly K. Spisiak             Elma NY                 0:42:16  0:08:30    71/F15-19      398/F    0:40:34  0:08:10  
 1721. Julie A. Mann                Ithaca NY               0:42:16  0:08:30    66/F25-29      399/F    0:40:00  0:08:03  
 1722. Michael Mann                 Williamsville NY        0:42:16  0:08:30    79/M55-59     1323/M    0:39:49  0:08:01  
 1723. Teresa Darlak                Clarence Center NY      0:42:16  0:08:30    12/F50-54      400/F    0:42:00  0:08:27  
 1724. John M. Robinson             Williamsville NY        0:42:17  0:08:30   165/M20-24     1324/M    0:40:54  0:08:14  
 1725. Nathan M. Andriatch          Amherst NY              0:42:17  0:08:30   223/M15-19     1325/M    0:41:53  0:08:26  
 1726. Rebecca Pullano              Hamburg NY              0:42:17  0:08:30    79/F20-24      401/F    0:42:03  0:08:28  
 1727. Patrick Brady                West Seneca NY          0:42:17  0:08:30   124/M45-49     1326/M    0:41:16  0:08:18  
 1728. Katherine J. Jablonski       Hamburg NY              0:42:18  0:08:31    44/F35-39      402/F    0:41:37  0:08:22  
 1729. Joe H. Novak                 West Seneca NY          0:42:18  0:08:31   115/M35-39     1327/M    0:41:32  0:08:21  
 1730. Eric T. Glynn                Lockport NY             0:42:18  0:08:31   170/M25-29     1328/M    0:41:39  0:08:23  
 1731. Jonathan J. Jager            East Amherst NY         0:42:19  0:08:31   224/M15-19     1329/M    0:39:52  0:08:01  
 1732. Amy C. Dickinson             Washington DC           0:42:19  0:08:31    47/F30-34      403/F    0:41:18  0:08:18  
 1733. Christopher Smith            Buffalo NY              0:42:19  0:08:31   116/M35-39     1330/M    0:42:07  0:08:28  
 1734. Casey K. Dickinson           Rome NY                 0:42:19  0:08:31   143/M30-34     1331/M    0:41:18  0:08:18  
 1735. Lansing E. Dickinson         Youngstown NY           0:42:20  0:08:31    80/M55-59     1332/M    0:41:19  0:08:19  
 1736. Robert L. Bitner             Ridgeway ON             0:42:20  0:08:31     7/M65-69     1333/M    0:41:08  0:08:16  
 1737. Marit P. Ogin                Orchard Park NY         0:42:20  0:08:31    41/F40-44      404/F    0:37:35  0:07:34  
 1738. Ryan P. Konotopskyj          East Amherst NY         0:42:21  0:08:31    56/M01-14     1334/M    0:41:39  0:08:23  
 1739. Timothy R. Fulton            Buffalo NY              0:42:21  0:08:31    86/M50-54     1335/M    0:41:39  0:08:23  
 1740. Thomas M. Hoelzl             Orchard Park NY         0:42:21  0:08:31    87/M50-54     1336/M    0:41:47  0:08:24  
 1741. Jonathan P. Rizzo            Kenmore NY              0:42:21  0:08:31   125/M45-49     1337/M    0:40:16  0:08:06  
 1742. Katherine M. Sampson         New York NY             0:42:21  0:08:31    80/F20-24      405/F    0:41:38  0:08:23  
 1743. Thomas D. Boquard            Snyder NY               0:42:21  0:08:31   171/M25-29     1338/M    0:41:42  0:08:23  
 1744. Brian Peer                   Kenmore NY              0:42:21  0:08:31   172/M25-29     1339/M    0:39:38  0:07:58  
 1745. David M. Skrill              Buffalo NY              0:42:21  0:08:31   225/M15-19     1340/M    0:41:08  0:08:16  
 1746. Sharon Schwartz              Amherst NY              0:42:22  0:08:31     7/F55-59      406/F    0:42:22  0:08:31  
 1747. Kenneth Tangelder            West Seneca NY          0:42:22  0:08:31    81/M55-59     1341/M    0:42:10  0:08:29  
 1748. Connor A. McArdle            Niagara Falls NY        0:42:22  0:08:31    57/M01-14     1342/M    0:41:44  0:08:24  
 1749. Mark Burzik                  Amherst NY              0:42:22  0:08:31    82/M55-59     1343/M    0:41:44  0:08:24  
 1750. Henry L. Glover              Buffalo NY              0:42:22  0:08:31    28/M60-64     1344/M    0:42:07  0:08:28  
 1751. Beth A. Joseph               Getzville NY            0:42:22  0:08:31    13/F50-54      407/F    0:42:22  0:08:31  
 1752. Gerald Krayenvenger          Buffalo NY              0:42:23  0:08:32    88/M50-54     1345/M    0:41:27  0:08:20  
 1753. Alwin Tareen                 Amherst NY              0:42:23  0:08:32   117/M35-39     1346/M    0:40:54  0:08:14  
 1754. Matt Laney                   Kenmore NY              0:42:23  0:08:32   166/M20-24     1347/M    0:40:29  0:08:09  
 1755. Nicole M. Komin              Grand Island NY         0:42:24  0:08:32    81/F20-24      408/F    0:41:26  0:08:20  
 1756. Ryan J. Grashow              Los Angeles CA          0:42:24  0:08:32   144/M30-34     1348/M    0:40:50  0:08:13  
 1757. Ryan Fortuna                 Hamburg NY              0:42:24  0:08:32    58/M01-14     1349/M    0:40:55  0:08:14  
 1758. David Maher                  Simsbury CT             0:42:24  0:08:32   126/M45-49     1350/M    0:41:58  0:08:27  
 1759. Sarah Tobias                 Ochard Park NY          0:42:24  0:08:32    72/F15-19      409/F    0:41:10  0:08:17  
 1760. Bridget Maher                Simsbury CT             0:42:24  0:08:32    15/F01-14      410/F    0:41:58  0:08:27  
 1761. Nicholas Azzarella           Buffalo NY              0:42:24  0:08:32   145/M30-34     1351/M    0:41:24  0:08:20  
 1762. Nick Magnini                 Amherst NY              0:42:24  0:08:32   173/M25-29     1352/M    0:41:46  0:08:24  
 1763. Derek Boyer                  East Amherst NY         0:42:24  0:08:32    59/M01-14     1353/M    0:42:13  0:08:30  
 1764. Michael D. Haen              Lancaster NY            0:42:25  0:08:32   135/M40-44     1354/M    0:41:14  0:08:18  
 1765. John C. Farmelo              Buffalo NY              0:42:25  0:08:32    89/M50-54     1355/M    0:41:10  0:08:17  
 1766. Ed M. Murphy                 New York NY             0:42:25  0:08:32   174/M25-29     1356/M    0:40:50  0:08:13  
 1767. A. Colby Schrauth            Eden NY                 0:42:25  0:08:32   167/M20-24     1357/M    0:41:11  0:08:17  
 1768. Michael W. Kowalski          Amherst NY              0:42:25  0:08:32    83/M55-59     1358/M    0:41:51  0:08:25  
 1769. Barbara L. Garland           Fredonia NY             0:42:26  0:08:32    14/F50-54      411/F    0:41:54  0:08:26  
 1770. Megan Sullivan               Orchard Park NY         0:42:26  0:08:32    73/F15-19      412/F    0:41:34  0:08:22  
 1771. Jeff S. Knab                 Buffalo NY              0:42:27  0:08:32   168/M20-24     1359/M    0:39:59  0:08:03  
 1772. Suzanne Dlugolonski          Clift Heights PA        0:42:28  0:08:33    48/F30-34      413/F    0:40:08  0:08:04  
 1773. James Senneff                Williamsville NY        0:42:28  0:08:33   146/M30-34     1360/M    0:40:24  0:08:08  
 1774. Michael J. Ciurzynski        Binghamton NY           0:42:28  0:08:33   118/M35-39     1361/M    0:41:08  0:08:16  
 1775. Jim O'Connor                 Buffalo NY              0:42:28  0:08:33   127/M45-49     1362/M    0:40:52  0:08:13  
 1776. David M. George              Lancaster NY            0:42:28  0:08:33   136/M40-44     1363/M    0:40:58  0:08:14  
 1777. Lynn M. Buehlmann            Blasdell NY             0:42:29  0:08:33    67/F25-29      414/F    0:41:02  0:08:15  
 1778. Juli A. Wylegala             Buffalo NY              0:42:29  0:08:33    15/F50-54      415/F    0:41:44  0:08:24  
 1779. Derek J. Davies              Elma NY                 0:42:29  0:08:33   175/M25-29     1364/M    0:41:58  0:08:27  
 1780. Douglas X. Mason             Kenmore NY              0:42:29  0:08:33   119/M35-39     1365/M    0:40:06  0:08:04  
 1781. Stan Komin                   Grand Island NY         0:42:29  0:08:33    84/M55-59     1366/M    0:41:31  0:08:21  
 1782. Neil Donhauser               Williamsville NY        0:42:29  0:08:33   176/M25-29     1367/M    0:41:18  0:08:18  
 1783. Miranda Reimondo             Cheektowaga NY          0:42:30  0:08:33    74/F15-19      416/F    0:42:16  0:08:30  
 1784. Michael E. Bisignani         Buffalo NY              0:42:30  0:08:33   177/M25-29     1368/M    0:41:28  0:08:21  
 1785. Matthew M. Molnar            Lancaster NY            0:42:30  0:08:33   226/M15-19     1369/M    0:41:36  0:08:22  
 1786. Michael Johnson              Kenmore NY              0:42:30  0:08:33   178/M25-29     1370/M    0:39:14  0:07:54  
 1787. Scott Degroff                Warsaw NY               0:42:30  0:08:33   137/M40-44     1371/M    0:40:45  0:08:12  
 1788. Diane Herzog                 Amherst NY              0:42:30  0:08:33    82/F20-24      417/F    0:41:04  0:08:16  
 1789. Nicholas A. Carbone          Buffalo NY              0:42:31  0:08:33   227/M15-19     1372/M    0:41:39  0:08:23  
 1790. Richard W. Rittling, Jr.     Buffalo NY              0:42:31  0:08:33   147/M30-34     1373/M    0:41:39  0:08:23  
 1791. James E. Kisker              Hamburg NY              0:42:31  0:08:33   128/M45-49     1374/M    0:40:48  0:08:12  
 1792. Deidre L. Fuerst             Hamburg NY              0:42:31  0:08:33    42/F40-44      418/F    0:40:48  0:08:12  
 1793. John B. Davies               Elma NY                 0:42:31  0:08:33   148/M30-34     1375/M    0:42:01  0:08:27  
 1794. Peter J. Schlan              Grand Island NY         0:42:32  0:08:33    90/M50-54     1376/M    0:42:11  0:08:29  
 1795. Kathleen Isaacs              Weston CT               0:42:32  0:08:33    23/F45-49      419/F    0:40:52  0:08:13  
 1796. Dawn Sobieraski              Lockport NY             0:42:32  0:08:33    24/F45-49      420/F    0:42:09  0:08:29  
 1797. Michael Gallagher            Grand Island NY         0:42:32  0:08:33   129/M45-49     1377/M    0:42:24  0:08:32  
 1798. Larry Whistler               Buffalo NY              0:42:32  0:08:33   138/M40-44     1378/M    0:42:03  0:08:28  
 1799. Geoffrey Howard              Amherst NY              0:42:33  0:08:34   179/M25-29     1379/M    0:40:07  0:08:04  
 1800. Daniel M. Mezhir             Niagara Falls NY        0:42:33  0:08:34   180/M25-29     1380/M    0:41:08  0:08:16  
 1801. Kathleen Gorman              Roanoke VA              0:42:33  0:08:34    16/F50-54      421/F    0:41:31  0:08:21  
 1802. Aaron Bisignani              Philadelphia PA         0:42:33  0:08:34   169/M20-24     1381/M    0:41:31  0:08:21  
 1803. Michael Judson               Grand Island NY         0:42:33  0:08:34   181/M25-29     1382/M    0:40:08  0:08:04  
 1804. Amy Langer                   Hamburg NY              0:42:33  0:08:34    49/F30-34      422/F    0:41:31  0:08:21  
 1805. Rocky Rockwell               Buffalo NY              0:42:33  0:08:34    91/M50-54     1383/M    0:42:12  0:08:29  
 1806. Daniel E. Sikora             Hamburg NY              0:42:33  0:08:34    29/M60-64     1384/M    0:42:06  0:08:28  
 1807. Anthony Byrne                East Amherst NY         0:42:33  0:08:34    92/M50-54     1385/M    0:40:37  0:08:10  
 1808. Jim Christen                 Lockport NY             0:42:33  0:08:34    93/M50-54     1386/M    0:42:21  0:08:31  
 1809. Ernesto J. Gutierrez         Amherst NY              0:42:34  0:08:34   130/M45-49     1387/M    0:42:21  0:08:31  
 1810. Shawn P. McCabe              Depew NY                0:42:34  0:08:34   120/M35-39     1388/M    0:41:10  0:08:17  
 1811. Geoff L. Nason               Buffalo NY              0:42:34  0:08:34   182/M25-29     1389/M    0:42:22  0:08:31  
 1812. Erin Armenia                 Niskayuna NY            0:42:34  0:08:34    83/F20-24      423/F    0:40:39  0:08:11  
 1813. Lindsay J. McKenrick         Buffalo NY              0:42:34  0:08:34    68/F25-29      424/F    0:41:51  0:08:25  
 1814. Sean D. Hackett              Lockport NY             0:42:34  0:08:34   183/M25-29     1390/M    0:41:46  0:08:24  
 1815. Michael Zielinski            West Seneca NY          0:42:34  0:08:34   139/M40-44     1391/M    0:41:59  0:08:27  
 1816. Sue Ann Podlas               Williamsville NY        0:42:35  0:08:34    17/F50-54      425/F    0:41:07  0:08:16  
 1817. Thomas E. Breckon            West Seneca NY          0:42:35  0:08:34    94/M50-54     1392/M    0:41:46  0:08:24  
 1818. Thomas Zacher                Williamsville NY        0:42:35  0:08:34   121/M35-39     1393/M    0:41:38  0:08:23  
 1819. Griffin Schultz              East Amherst NY         0:42:35  0:08:34    60/M01-14     1394/M    0:41:45  0:08:24  
 1820. Kevin A. Sturm               Arlington VA            0:42:35  0:08:34   184/M25-29     1395/M    0:41:53  0:08:26  
 1821. Bill P. O'Meara              Hamburg NY              0:42:35  0:08:34   131/M45-49     1396/M    0:41:40  0:08:23  
 1822. Lisa Bonifacio               Williamsville NY        0:42:35  0:08:34    50/F30-34      426/F    0:41:22  0:08:19  
 1823. Robert A. Bitner             Virginia Beach VA       0:42:36  0:08:34   140/M40-44     1397/M    0:41:24  0:08:20  
 1824. Albert A. Nigro              Amherst NY              0:42:36  0:08:34   141/M40-44     1398/M    0:41:32  0:08:21  
 1825. Michelle E. Marabella        Buffalo NY              0:42:36  0:08:34    43/F40-44      427/F    0:42:00  0:08:27  
 1826. Paul F. Grzes                Blasdell NY             0:42:36  0:08:34   132/M45-49     1399/M    0:42:10  0:08:29  
 1827. Erica V. Stein               Washington DC           0:42:37  0:08:34    69/F25-29      428/F    0:41:15  0:08:18  
 1828. Nate Sawyer                  Silver Spring MD        0:42:37  0:08:34   149/M30-34     1400/M    0:41:15  0:08:18  
 1829. Carrie A. Guiher             Sugargrove PA           0:42:37  0:08:34    51/F30-34      429/F    0:38:20  0:07:43  
 1830. Niki Ford                    Canfield OH             0:42:37  0:08:34    70/F25-29      430/F    0:38:19  0:07:42  
 1831. Melissa Dobmeier             East Amherst NY         0:42:37  0:08:34    75/F15-19      431/F    0:41:56  0:08:26  
 1832. Kevin F. Hulme               East Amherst NY         0:42:37  0:08:34   122/M35-39     1401/M    0:42:11  0:08:29  
 1833. Matthew Becker               Lackawanna NY           0:42:38  0:08:35   150/M30-34     1402/M    0:41:45  0:08:24  
 1834. Heather Patterson            Clarence Center NY      0:42:38  0:08:35    44/F40-44      432/F    0:41:38  0:08:23  
 1835. Timothy O'Donnell            Buffalo NY              0:42:38  0:08:35   151/M30-34     1403/M    0:40:29  0:08:09  
 1836. Jace T. Drennan              Arcade NY               0:42:38  0:08:35   123/M35-39     1404/M    0:40:41  0:08:11  
 1837. John C. Wright               Amherst NY              0:42:38  0:08:35    85/M55-59     1405/M    0:42:24  0:08:32  
 1838. Tom Kufel                    Marilla NY              0:42:39  0:08:35   170/M20-24     1406/M    0:41:14  0:08:18  
 1839. Jillian Golembiewski         Cheektowaga NY          0:42:39  0:08:35    76/F15-19      433/F    0:39:46  0:08:00  
 1840. Rick P. Gagliardi            Lockport NY             0:42:39  0:08:35    95/M50-54     1407/M    0:39:10  0:07:53  
 1841. Remo Ignea                   Williamsville NY        0:42:39  0:08:35   152/M30-34     1408/M    0:42:29  0:08:33  
 1842. Robert E. Diem               Cheektowaga NY          0:42:39  0:08:35   133/M45-49     1409/M    0:40:01  0:08:03  
 1843. Steve Murphey                Bradford PA             0:42:39  0:08:35    96/M50-54     1410/M    0:42:13  0:08:30  
 1844. Matt Bliss                   East Aurora NY          0:42:41  0:08:35   185/M25-29     1411/M    0:42:15  0:08:30  
 1845. Hugh D. Chamberlain          Ellicottville NY        0:42:41  0:08:35   134/M45-49     1412/M    0:41:05  0:08:16  
 1846. Colin O'Donnell              East Aurora NY          0:42:41  0:08:35   186/M25-29     1413/M    0:40:05  0:08:04  
 1847. Nicholas S. Cortese          Clarence NY             0:42:41  0:08:35   187/M25-29     1414/M    0:41:24  0:08:20  
 1848. Brett A. Cromwell            Orchard Park NY         0:42:42  0:08:35   171/M20-24     1415/M    0:40:26  0:08:08  
 1849. Peter Doster                 Getzville NY            0:42:42  0:08:35   172/M20-24     1416/M    0:41:37  0:08:22  
 1850. Casey Neill                  Akron NY                0:42:42  0:08:35    84/F20-24      434/F    0:40:38  0:08:10  
 1851. Mackenzie L. Spadinger       Huntington CT           0:42:42  0:08:35    16/F01-14      435/F    0:42:24  0:08:32  
 1852. Amy D. Brown                 Nyack NY                0:42:42  0:08:35    71/F25-29      436/F    0:40:35  0:08:10  
 1853. Jonathan A. Runkel           Lancaster NY            0:42:42  0:08:35   228/M15-19     1417/M    0:40:07  0:08:04  
 1854. Daniel Rausch                Middleport NY           0:42:43  0:08:36   229/M15-19     1418/M    0:39:56  0:08:02  
 1855. Trisha J. Pfleuger           Irving NY               0:42:43  0:08:36    17/F01-14      437/F    0:42:31  0:08:33  
 1856. Christopher P. Vogelsang     Buffalo NY              0:42:43  0:08:36   173/M20-24     1419/M    0:40:46  0:08:12  
 1857. Vince Gugino                 Fredonia NY             0:42:44  0:08:36   142/M40-44     1420/M    0:42:31  0:08:33  
 1858. Tristan Brunet               Gorham ME               0:42:44  0:08:36    61/M01-14     1421/M    0:41:32  0:08:21  
 1859. Erin M. Sullivan             Kenmore NY              0:42:44  0:08:36    85/F20-24      438/F    0:41:32  0:08:21  
 1860. Rob Stewart                  Kenmore NY              0:42:44  0:08:36   174/M20-24     1422/M    0:42:39  0:08:35  
 1861. Ned I. Wolfe                 Clarence Center NY      0:42:45  0:08:36   143/M40-44     1423/M    0:42:24  0:08:32  
 1862. Kevin D. Scarborough         Buffalo NY              0:42:45  0:08:36   188/M25-29     1424/M    0:38:39  0:07:47  
 1863. Jack Q. Anderson             Fairfield CT            0:42:45  0:08:36    62/M01-14     1425/M    0:41:06  0:08:16  
 1864. Domenic V. Cortese           Clarence NY             0:42:46  0:08:36    97/M50-54     1426/M    0:41:34  0:08:22  
 1865. Paul L. Schaeffer            Lancaster NY            0:42:46  0:08:36   144/M40-44     1427/M    0:42:18  0:08:31  
 1866. Dana Oar                     Orchard Park NY         0:42:47  0:08:36    52/F30-34      439/F    0:41:16  0:08:18  
 1867. Joseph Bos                   Niagara Falls NY        0:42:47  0:08:36   124/M35-39     1428/M    0:42:46  0:08:36  
 1868. Virginia S. Weidner          Hamburg NY              0:42:48  0:08:37    45/F35-39      440/F    0:40:16  0:08:06  
 1869. Brian Stoos                  Williamsville NY        0:42:48  0:08:37   153/M30-34     1429/M    0:39:07  0:07:52  
 1870. Jaime L. Dimitri             Amherst NY              0:42:48  0:08:37    53/F30-34      441/F    0:41:42  0:08:23  
 1871. Amanda Martin                Cheektowaga NY          0:42:49  0:08:37    86/F20-24      442/F    0:42:36  0:08:34  
 1872. Alyssa Mayer                 Clarence Center NY      0:42:49  0:08:37    87/F20-24      443/F    0:42:37  0:08:34  
 1873. Paul Pietraszewski           West Seneca NY          0:42:49  0:08:37    30/M60-64     1430/M    0:42:05  0:08:28  
 1874. Curt Wenner                  Buffalo NY              0:42:49  0:08:37    98/M50-54     1431/M    0:41:34  0:08:22  
 1875. Aleza Epstein                Amherst NY              0:42:49  0:08:37    18/F01-14      444/F    0:41:34  0:08:22  
 1876. Erik D. Zimmerman            Lockport NY             0:42:49  0:08:37   189/M25-29     1432/M    0:41:48  0:08:25  
 1877. Geoffrey Gunner              Elma NY                 0:42:49  0:08:37   145/M40-44     1433/M    0:42:32  0:08:33  
 1878. Mark R. Jaeckle              East Aurora NY          0:42:49  0:08:37   146/M40-44     1434/M    0:42:32  0:08:33  
 1879. Shannon C. Rodgers           Lockport NY             0:42:49  0:08:37    72/F25-29      445/F    0:41:49  0:08:25  
 1880. Brendan S. Abel              Lancaster NY            0:42:50  0:08:37    63/M01-14     1435/M    0:41:55  0:08:26  
 1881. Donna Renzi                  Williamsville NY        0:42:50  0:08:37    18/F50-54      446/F    0:40:37  0:08:10  
 1882. Ron Dispenza                 Buffalo NY              0:42:50  0:08:37    99/M50-54     1436/M    0:42:33  0:08:34  
 1883. Thomas Galbo                 Mooresville NC          0:42:50  0:08:37   135/M45-49     1437/M    0:41:48  0:08:25  
 1884. Christina M. Casey           Orchard Park NY         0:42:50  0:08:37    88/F20-24      447/F    0:41:45  0:08:24  
 1885. Corinne M. McCarthy          Lancaster NY            0:42:50  0:08:37    77/F15-19      448/F    0:42:11  0:08:29  
 1886. Shauna M. Stisser            Buffalo NY              0:42:50  0:08:37    46/F35-39      449/F    0:41:56  0:08:26  
 1887. Marissa Saenger              Clarence NY             0:42:50  0:08:37    19/F01-14      450/F    0:41:19  0:08:19  
 1888. Jill VanBrunt                Horseheads NY           0:42:51  0:08:37    78/F15-19      451/F    0:42:22  0:08:31  
 1889. Chuck Impastato              Marilla NY              0:42:51  0:08:37   136/M45-49     1438/M    0:42:02  0:08:27  
 1890. Guy A. Vitaris               Eden NY                 0:42:51  0:08:37   147/M40-44     1439/M    0:40:39  0:08:11  
 1891. Kevin Cavalieri              Buffalo NY              0:42:52  0:08:37   154/M30-34     1440/M    0:41:23  0:08:20  
 1892. Dave C. Copeland             East Amherst NY         0:42:53  0:08:38   137/M45-49     1441/M    0:41:54  0:08:26  
 1893. Piper L. Ware                West Seneca NY          0:42:53  0:08:38    45/F40-44      452/F    0:41:13  0:08:17  
 1894. Eric J. Graber               Kenmore NY              0:42:53  0:08:38   138/M45-49     1442/M    0:42:10  0:08:29  
 1895. Peter J. Frederick           Kenmore NY              0:42:54  0:08:38   155/M30-34     1443/M    0:41:10  0:08:17  
 1896. Cara Zimmerman               Clarence NY             0:42:54  0:08:38    79/F15-19      453/F    0:40:49  0:08:13  
 1897. Wilson E. Thomas             Jolon CA                0:42:54  0:08:38   148/M40-44     1444/M    0:42:12  0:08:29  
 1898. Edward P. O'Brien            East Aurora NY          0:42:54  0:08:38   139/M45-49     1445/M    0:42:13  0:08:30  
 1899. Daniel Buscaglia             Grand Island NY         0:42:54  0:08:38   149/M40-44     1446/M    0:37:25  0:07:32  
 1900. Christopher F. Mazella       Depew NY                0:42:55  0:08:38   175/M20-24     1447/M    0:37:58  0:07:38  
 1901. Joseph Treanor               Lockport NY             0:42:55  0:08:38   150/M40-44     1448/M    0:40:03  0:08:03  
 1902. Nicholas Lennon              Boston MA               0:42:55  0:08:38   190/M25-29     1449/M    0:40:24  0:08:08  
 1903. Sue Ragione                  Cheektowaga NY          0:42:55  0:08:38    19/F50-54      454/F    0:41:28  0:08:21  
 1904. John M. Burmaster            Irving NY               0:42:56  0:08:38   100/M50-54     1450/M    0:41:23  0:08:20  
 1905. Andrew Weymouth              Buffalo NY              0:42:56  0:08:38   230/M15-19     1451/M    0:38:28  0:07:44  
 1906. Kelsey Helak                 Cheektowaga NY          0:42:56  0:08:38    89/F20-24      455/F    0:41:16  0:08:18  
 1907. Marco M. Riccioni            East Aurora NY          0:42:56  0:08:38   151/M40-44     1452/M    0:42:27  0:08:32  
 1908. Jonathan Powers              Washington DC           0:42:56  0:08:38   156/M30-34     1453/M    0:40:34  0:08:10  
 1909. Joseph M. Armenia            Orchard Park NY         0:42:59  0:08:39   191/M25-29     1454/M    0:41:06  0:08:16  
 1910. Erin M. Degroff              Warsaw NY               0:42:59  0:08:39    47/F35-39      456/F    0:39:45  0:08:00  
 1911. Chris Donner                 Williamsville NY        0:42:59  0:08:39   157/M30-34     1455/M    0:39:52  0:08:01  
 1912. Sandy Wallace                Orchard Park NY         0:42:59  0:08:39    31/M60-64     1456/M    0:42:05  0:08:28  
 1913. Michael M. Molnar            Lancaster NY            0:42:59  0:08:39   231/M15-19     1457/M    0:42:05  0:08:28  
 1914. Nancy J. Sheehan             Buffalo NY              0:43:00  0:08:39    20/F50-54      457/F    0:42:46  0:08:36  
 1915. Zachary Poreda               Niagara Falls NY        0:43:00  0:08:39   232/M15-19     1458/M    0:42:10  0:08:29  
 1916. Shaun K. Whistler            Ithaca NY               0:43:00  0:08:39   158/M30-34     1459/M    0:41:29  0:08:21  
 1917. Katie Wittmann               Clarence Center NY      0:43:00  0:08:39    25/F45-49      458/F    0:42:43  0:08:36  
 1918. Beth Ameno                   Cheektowaga NY          0:43:00  0:08:39    90/F20-24      459/F    0:40:49  0:08:13  
 1919. Frederick Fielding           Buffalo NY              0:43:00  0:08:39   140/M45-49     1460/M    0:39:47  0:08:00  
 1920. Linda M. Zukowski            Cheektowaga NY          0:43:00  0:08:39     8/F55-59      460/F    0:42:49  0:08:37  
 1921. Matthew J. Wilcott           Kenmore NY              0:43:01  0:08:39   192/M25-29     1461/M    0:40:19  0:08:07  
 1922. Mark J. Mercer               Orchard Park NY         0:43:01  0:08:39   233/M15-19     1462/M    0:42:28  0:08:33  
 1923. Katherine M. Carbeck         Orchard Park NY         0:43:01  0:08:39    80/F15-19      461/F    0:42:28  0:08:33  
 1924. Hillary R. Booker            Boston MA               0:43:02  0:08:39    73/F25-29      462/F    0:42:54  0:08:38  
 1925. Adam Sacca                   Cheektowaga NY          0:43:02  0:08:39   176/M20-24     1463/M    0:39:54  0:08:02  
 1926. Troy Blackchief              Cheektowaga NY          0:43:02  0:08:39   159/M30-34     1464/M    0:42:54  0:08:38  
 1927. Eric J. Gross                Lockport NY             0:43:02  0:08:39   152/M40-44     1465/M    0:39:21  0:07:55  
 1928. Natalie Merlino              Cheektowaga NY          0:43:02  0:08:39    74/F25-29      463/F    0:42:02  0:08:27  
 1929. Eric Brouillard              Buffalo NY              0:43:03  0:08:40   141/M45-49     1466/M    0:42:11  0:08:29  
 1930. Anthony Kunecki              North Tonawanda NY      0:43:03  0:08:40   142/M45-49     1467/M    0:42:02  0:08:27  
 1931. Michael Kreppel              East Amherst NY         0:43:04  0:08:40   101/M50-54     1468/M    0:42:33  0:08:34  
 1932. Mike Reynolds                West Seneca NY          0:43:04  0:08:40   193/M25-29     1469/M    0:40:26  0:08:08  
 1933. Terri A. Swaydis             Blasdell NY             0:43:04  0:08:40    21/F50-54      464/F    0:40:49  0:08:13  
 1934. Timothy Dengler              Hamburg NY              0:43:04  0:08:40   177/M20-24     1470/M    0:41:21  0:08:19  
 1935. Matthew Soos                 Williamsville NY        0:43:05  0:08:40    64/M01-14     1471/M    0:40:20  0:08:07  
 1936. Christine Wolf               Orchard Park NY         0:43:05  0:08:40    91/F20-24      465/F    0:41:02  0:08:15  
 1937. Meghan Black                 Gasport NY              0:43:05  0:08:40    48/F35-39      466/F    0:41:48  0:08:25  
 1938. Paul W. Kullman              West Seneca NY          0:43:05  0:08:40   143/M45-49     1472/M    0:42:29  0:08:33  
 1939. Sam Laduca                   Clarence NY             0:43:06  0:08:40   153/M40-44     1473/M    0:41:58  0:08:27  
 1940. Stanley Jablonski            Lewiston NY             0:43:06  0:08:40    32/M60-64     1474/M    0:41:46  0:08:24  
 1941. Toby Beahan                  Lancaster NY            0:43:06  0:08:40   160/M30-34     1475/M    0:38:19  0:07:42  
 1942. Michael Iwankow              Lancaster NY            0:43:06  0:08:40   194/M25-29     1476/M    0:38:48  0:07:48  
 1943. Cheryl Franz                 East Amherst NY         0:43:06  0:08:40    22/F50-54      467/F    0:41:12  0:08:17  
 1944. Erin S. O'Sullivan           Buffalo NY              0:43:06  0:08:40    54/F30-34      468/F    0:42:40  0:08:35  
 1945. Mary Beth Pszonak            Orchard Park NY         0:43:07  0:08:40    26/F45-49      469/F    0:42:49  0:08:37  
 1946. Kelly Michaelsen             Williamsville NY        0:43:07  0:08:40    75/F25-29      470/F    0:38:12  0:07:41  
 1947. Emmett P. Lonergan           Angola NY               0:43:07  0:08:40   144/M45-49     1477/M    0:42:28  0:08:33  
 1948. Joann Kiefer                 Williamsville NY        0:43:07  0:08:40    46/F40-44      471/F    0:42:40  0:08:35  
 1949. Natalie Dayton               Amherst NY              0:43:08  0:08:41    55/F30-34      472/F    0:40:49  0:08:13  
 1950. Susan Epstein                Amherst NY              0:43:08  0:08:41    23/F50-54      473/F    0:40:59  0:08:15  
 1951. Marc Ruffino                 Hamburg NY              0:43:08  0:08:41   154/M40-44     1478/M    0:41:31  0:08:21  
 1952. Robert P. Carr               East Amherst NY         0:43:08  0:08:41    86/M55-59     1479/M    0:42:12  0:08:29  
 1953. Joel Feroleto                Buffalo NY              0:43:09  0:08:41   195/M25-29     1480/M    0:41:52  0:08:25  
 1954. David M. Puskar              Orchard Park NY         0:43:09  0:08:41   155/M40-44     1481/M    0:40:27  0:08:08  
 1955. Maura Chmielowiec            Batavia NY              0:43:09  0:08:41    81/F15-19      474/F    0:41:28  0:08:21  
 1956. Mark J. Reist                North Tonawanda NY      0:43:10  0:08:41   145/M45-49     1482/M    0:42:55  0:08:38  
 1957. Kathleen Geise               Fredonia NY             0:43:10  0:08:41    47/F40-44      475/F    0:41:53  0:08:26  
 1958. Kristin A. Bijak             Orchard Park NY         0:43:10  0:08:41    76/F25-29      476/F    0:42:03  0:08:28  
 1959. Jason D. Fitzpatrick         East Amherst NY         0:43:10  0:08:41   178/M20-24     1483/M    0:42:16  0:08:30  
 1960. Joe Dobek                    Hamburg NY              0:43:10  0:08:41    33/M60-64     1484/M    0:42:29  0:08:33  
 1961. Stephen Dobek                Hamburg NY              0:43:10  0:08:41   196/M25-29     1485/M    0:42:28  0:08:33  
 1962. Jeffrey Young                Buffalo NY              0:43:11  0:08:41   125/M35-39     1486/M    0:42:42  0:08:35  
 1963. Emily M. Tallman             Hamburg NY              0:43:11  0:08:41    92/F20-24      477/F    0:42:00  0:08:27  
 1964. Natalie A. Pelton            Akron NY                0:43:11  0:08:41    82/F15-19      478/F    0:42:09  0:08:29  
 1965. James E. Hassett             Burke VA                0:43:12  0:08:41   156/M40-44     1487/M    0:38:42  0:07:47  
 1966. Jacob Concannon              Lancaster NY            0:43:12  0:08:41    65/M01-14     1488/M    0:42:17  0:08:30  
 1967. David Kush                   East Aurora NY          0:43:12  0:08:41   197/M25-29     1489/M    0:42:54  0:08:38  
 1968. Megan E. Mahoney             Buffalo NY              0:43:13  0:08:42    93/F20-24      479/F    0:40:02  0:08:03  
 1969. Mary Kay Falk                Lancaster NY            0:43:13  0:08:42    48/F40-44      480/F    0:42:32  0:08:33  
 1970. Jackie M. Cintron            West Seneca NY          0:43:14  0:08:42    83/F15-19      481/F    0:40:18  0:08:06  
 1971. David M. Krueger             Elma NY                 0:43:15  0:08:42   146/M45-49     1490/M    0:42:31  0:08:33  
 1972. Jeffrey Graupe               Cincinnati OH           0:43:15  0:08:42   198/M25-29     1491/M    0:42:30  0:08:33  
 1973. Joseph M. Carlo              Amherst NY              0:43:15  0:08:42   179/M20-24     1492/M    0:41:20  0:08:19  
 1974. Kara E. Bestpitch            Marilla NY              0:43:15  0:08:42    56/F30-34      482/F    0:42:59  0:08:39  
 1975. Rick Walter                  Williamsville NY        0:43:15  0:08:42   147/M45-49     1493/M    0:42:18  0:08:31  
 1976. Kathryn Lennon               Boston MA               0:43:15  0:08:42    77/F25-29      483/F    0:40:45  0:08:12  
 1977. Aaron Hejmowski              Depew NY                0:43:15  0:08:42   161/M30-34     1494/M    0:42:53  0:08:38  
 1978. Diane Basehart               Williamsville NY        0:43:16  0:08:42    27/F45-49      484/F    0:42:18  0:08:31  
 1979. Garrett Wasp                 Orchard Park NY         0:43:16  0:08:42   180/M20-24     1495/M    0:38:23  0:07:43  
 1980. Alan De Peters               Amherst NY              0:43:16  0:08:42   199/M25-29     1496/M    0:42:06  0:08:28  
 1981. Bill Covelli                 Kenmore NY              0:43:16  0:08:42   148/M45-49     1497/M    0:42:41  0:08:35  
 1982. Susan Frank                  Owings MD               0:43:17  0:08:42    28/F45-49      485/F    0:42:11  0:08:29  
 1983. Norbert A. Zinteck           North Tonawanda NY      0:43:17  0:08:42    87/M55-59     1498/M    0:43:06  0:08:40  
 1984. Antonette P. Backert         Lake View NY            0:43:17  0:08:42    94/F20-24      486/F    0:42:04  0:08:28  
 1985. Joe A. Minnuto               Lancaster NY            0:43:17  0:08:42   162/M30-34     1499/M    0:42:09  0:08:29  
 1986. Kevin Sheehan                West Seneca NY          0:43:17  0:08:42   181/M20-24     1500/M    0:40:57  0:08:14  
 1987. Konstantin Izhykov           Buffalo NY              0:43:17  0:08:42   182/M20-24     1501/M    0:42:55  0:08:38  
 1988. Dennis M. Wright             Buffalo NY              0:43:17  0:08:42   163/M30-34     1502/M    0:39:18  0:07:54  
 1989. Casey E. Hatton              Lake View NY            0:43:17  0:08:42    84/F15-19      487/F    0:42:22  0:08:31  
 1990. Lee Golebiewski              Buffalo NY              0:43:18  0:08:43    88/M55-59     1503/M    0:43:06  0:08:40  
 1991. Linda A. Schmitt             Williamsville NY        0:43:18  0:08:43    49/F40-44      488/F    0:42:32  0:08:33  
 1992. Simon Bocanegra              Orchard Park NY         0:43:18  0:08:43   164/M30-34     1504/M    0:41:51  0:08:25  
 1993. Scott Gorski                 Williamsville NY        0:43:18  0:08:43   126/M35-39     1505/M    0:41:06  0:08:16  
 1994. Scott E. MacDonald           Tonawanda NY            0:43:19  0:08:43   127/M35-39     1506/M    0:39:49  0:08:01  
 1995. Sandra F. Fudala             Alden NY                0:43:19  0:08:43    29/F45-49      489/F    0:42:23  0:08:32  
 1996. John Pitts                   Kenmore NY              0:43:19  0:08:43   200/M25-29     1507/M    0:41:49  0:08:25  
 1997. Megan L. Pitts               Kenmore NY              0:43:20  0:08:43    78/F25-29      490/F    0:41:49  0:08:25  
 1998. Anthony Giamberdino          Lockport NY             0:43:20  0:08:43   128/M35-39     1508/M    0:42:55  0:08:38  
 1999. Joe J. Kawalerowski          Buffalo NY              0:43:20  0:08:43   149/M45-49     1509/M    0:42:59  0:08:39  
 2000. Alison S. Johnston           Buffalo NY              0:43:20  0:08:43    85/F15-19      491/F    0:42:26  0:08:32  
 2001. Paul W. Pohlman              Hamburg NY              0:43:20  0:08:43   150/M45-49     1510/M    0:43:00  0:08:39  
 2002. Jayson Pope                  Greentown PA            0:43:20  0:08:43   165/M30-34     1511/M    0:41:48  0:08:25  
 2003. Sam Ark                      Silver Creek NY         0:43:21  0:08:43   201/M25-29     1512/M    0:39:30  0:07:57  
 2004. Linda Maggio                 Buffalo NY              0:43:21  0:08:43    30/F45-49      492/F    0:43:09  0:08:41  
 2005. Kevin Lawson                 Getzville NY            0:43:21  0:08:43   157/M40-44     1513/M    0:43:09  0:08:41  
 2006. C. Gweniviere Bush           Ellicottville NY        0:43:21  0:08:43    50/F40-44      493/F    0:42:30  0:08:33  
 2007. Courtney L. Howard           Brooklyn NY             0:43:21  0:08:43    95/F20-24      494/F    0:42:08  0:08:29  
 2008. Edward Howard                Getzville NY            0:43:21  0:08:43    34/M60-64     1514/M    0:42:08  0:08:29  
 2009. William J. Maggio            Buffalo NY              0:43:21  0:08:43   151/M45-49     1515/M    0:43:10  0:08:41  
 2010. Keith N. Bond                Williamsville NY        0:43:21  0:08:43   102/M50-54     1516/M    0:42:45  0:08:36  
 2011. Michael Pokriki              West Seneca NY          0:43:22  0:08:43   152/M45-49     1517/M    0:42:45  0:08:36  
 2012. Scott Cherbow                East Amherst NY         0:43:22  0:08:43   183/M20-24     1518/M    0:41:58  0:08:27  
 2013. Craig P. Scarupa             Lockport NY             0:43:23  0:08:44   103/M50-54     1519/M    0:43:04  0:08:40  
 2014. Paul DiLauro                 Blasdell NY             0:43:23  0:08:44   129/M35-39     1520/M    0:41:57  0:08:26  
 2015. Michelle S. Nelson           Salisbury MD            0:43:23  0:08:44    31/F45-49      495/F    0:42:23  0:08:32  
 2016. Jim Keller                   New Fairfield CT        0:43:23  0:08:44   104/M50-54     1521/M    0:43:03  0:08:40  
 2017. Kim Haller                   Collins NY              0:43:24  0:08:44    86/F15-19      496/F    0:39:32  0:07:57  
 2018. Nicole Kramer                Stamford CT             0:43:24  0:08:44    57/F30-34      497/F    0:41:17  0:08:18  
 2019. Ryan A. Dunn                 Buffalo NY              0:43:24  0:08:44   130/M35-39     1522/M    0:42:54  0:08:38  
 2020. Andrew Molitor               North Tonawanda NY      0:43:24  0:08:44   202/M25-29     1523/M    0:42:35  0:08:34  
 2021. Erin B. Collins              Buffalo NY              0:43:24  0:08:44    87/F15-19      498/F    0:38:56  0:07:50  
 2022. Joseph M. Tripi              Amherst NY              0:43:24  0:08:44   166/M30-34     1524/M    0:42:04  0:08:28  
 2023. Amanda Phillips              Buffalo NY              0:43:24  0:08:44    96/F20-24      499/F    0:42:26  0:08:32  
 2024. Amanda M. Murray             Hamburg NY              0:43:24  0:08:44    88/F15-19      500/F    0:41:45  0:08:24  
 2025. Richard Englert              Grand Island NY         0:43:24  0:08:44   234/M15-19     1525/M    0:39:20  0:07:55  
 2026. Craig J. Alf                 Williamsville NY        0:43:25  0:08:44    89/M55-59     1526/M    0:42:51  0:08:37  
 2027. Mark N. Wipperman            East Aurora NY          0:43:25  0:08:44   158/M40-44     1527/M    0:42:08  0:08:29  
 2028. Heather P. Murawski          Lancaster NY            0:43:25  0:08:44    79/F25-29      501/F    0:42:26  0:08:32  
 2029. Lisa Zielinski               West Seneca NY          0:43:25  0:08:44    51/F40-44      502/F    0:42:50  0:08:37  
 2030. Dave Mawer                   Lancaster NY            0:43:25  0:08:44   235/M15-19     1528/M    0:36:10  0:07:17  
 2031. Crystal Van Ryn              Grimsby ON              0:43:25  0:08:44    58/F30-34      503/F    0:42:28  0:08:33  
 2032. Adam Giangreco               Williamsville NY        0:43:25  0:08:44   203/M25-29     1529/M    0:42:36  0:08:34  
 2033. Aezad Aftab                  Buffalo NY              0:43:26  0:08:44   184/M20-24     1530/M    0:42:43  0:08:36  
 2034. Michael Jason                East Aurora NY          0:43:26  0:08:44   131/M35-39     1531/M    0:41:41  0:08:23  
 2035. Christopher P. Mazella       Depew NY                0:43:26  0:08:44   153/M45-49     1532/M    0:38:30  0:07:45  
 2036. Cindy Majewski               Ellicottville NY        0:43:26  0:08:44    52/F40-44      504/F    0:43:10  0:08:41  
 2037. Paul W. Lamancusa, Sr.       Tonawanda NY            0:43:26  0:08:44   105/M50-54     1533/M    0:42:24  0:08:32  
 2038. John R. Sigeti               East Aurora NY          0:43:26  0:08:44   159/M40-44     1534/M    0:42:11  0:08:29  
 2039. Gregory C. Towne             Clarence NY             0:43:27  0:08:44   154/M45-49     1535/M    0:42:23  0:08:32  
 2040. Michael Cassell              North Tonawanda NY      0:43:27  0:08:44   106/M50-54     1536/M    0:42:37  0:08:34  
 2041. Whitney A. Haas              West Seneca NY          0:43:27  0:08:44    97/F20-24      505/F    0:43:05  0:08:40  
 2042. Gregory D. Kempton           Middleport NY           0:43:27  0:08:44   185/M20-24     1537/M    0:40:44  0:08:12  
 2043. Bill Kraft                   Irving NY               0:43:27  0:08:44    90/M55-59     1538/M    0:43:22  0:08:43  
 2044. Justin Z. McElligott         Depew NY                0:43:27  0:08:44   204/M25-29     1539/M    0:42:21  0:08:31  
 2045. Ann-Marie De Peters          Amherst NY              0:43:27  0:08:44    80/F25-29      506/F    0:42:17  0:08:30  
 2046. Christine M. Vincek          Orchard Park NY         0:43:28  0:08:45    49/F35-39      507/F    0:42:14  0:08:30  
 2047. Elizabeth Gotha              Orchard Park NY         0:43:28  0:08:45    81/F25-29      508/F    0:42:06  0:08:28  
 2048. Gary Meissner                Williamsville NY        0:43:28  0:08:45    91/M55-59     1540/M    0:42:44  0:08:36  
 2049. Judsen Bruzgul               Orchard Park NY         0:43:29  0:08:45   132/M35-39     1541/M    0:42:06  0:08:28  
 2050. David J. Zastrow             West Seneca NY          0:43:29  0:08:45   133/M35-39     1542/M    0:42:11  0:08:29  
 2051. Thomas Graham                West Seneca NY          0:43:29  0:08:45   107/M50-54     1543/M    0:42:41  0:08:35  
 2052. Michelle Pinette             North Hampton NH        0:43:29  0:08:45    82/F25-29      509/F    0:42:59  0:08:39  
 2053. Anne Karwick                 Buffalo NY              0:43:29  0:08:45    98/F20-24      510/F    0:41:44  0:08:24  
 2054. Justin Farrington            Kenmore NY              0:43:29  0:08:45   186/M20-24     1544/M    0:41:29  0:08:21  
 2055. Brian P. Delaney             St. Catharines ON       0:43:29  0:08:45     3/M70-74     1545/M    0:43:19  0:08:43  
 2056. Lisa Ferraro                 Kenmore NY              0:43:30  0:08:45    59/F30-34      511/F    0:41:25  0:08:20  
 2057. Gregory M. Tanski            Kenmore NY              0:43:30  0:08:45   187/M20-24     1546/M    0:42:09  0:08:29  
 2058. Brendon S. Fitzgerald        Lancaster NY            0:43:30  0:08:45   236/M15-19     1547/M    0:37:08  0:07:28  
 2059. Patrick L. Capuson           Buffalo NY              0:43:30  0:08:45   160/M40-44     1548/M    0:39:28  0:07:56  
 2060. Jesse Mankowski              Williamsville NY        0:43:30  0:08:45   205/M25-29     1549/M    0:38:24  0:07:43  
 2061. Catherine P. Cook-Cottone    Snyder NY               0:43:31  0:08:45    32/F45-49      512/F    0:42:19  0:08:31  
 2062. James A. Lenker              Buffalo NY              0:43:31  0:08:45   155/M45-49     1550/M    0:40:29  0:08:09  
 2063. Kelly Garthwait              Burlington VT           0:43:31  0:08:45    99/F20-24      513/F    0:42:30  0:08:33  
 2064. Margaret R. O'Neill          Hamburg NY              0:43:31  0:08:45    89/F15-19      514/F    0:42:31  0:08:33  
 2065. Ron A. Wakefield             Kenmore NY              0:43:32  0:08:45   156/M45-49     1551/M    0:41:45  0:08:24  
 2066. Robert H. Derrett            North Tonawanda NY      0:43:32  0:08:45   108/M50-54     1552/M    0:42:42  0:08:35  
 2067. Robert W. Schulz             Lake View NY            0:43:32  0:08:45   109/M50-54     1553/M    0:40:59  0:08:15  
 2068. Kate Meissner                Amherst NY              0:43:32  0:08:45    60/F30-34      515/F    0:42:48  0:08:37  
 2069. Jack A. Agugliaro            Kenmore NY              0:43:32  0:08:45    92/M55-59     1554/M    0:42:42  0:08:35  
 2070. Kristen E. Armstrong         Buffalo NY              0:43:32  0:08:45    61/F30-34      516/F    0:42:35  0:08:34  
 2071. Anthony J. Armstrong         Buffalo NY              0:43:32  0:08:45   167/M30-34     1555/M    0:42:35  0:08:34  
 2072. Tim J. Marren                Tonawanda NY            0:43:33  0:08:46   206/M25-29     1556/M    0:39:34  0:07:58  
 2073. Darren E. Kempner            Buffalo NY              0:43:33  0:08:46   168/M30-34     1557/M    0:42:51  0:08:37  
 2074. Gabrielle A. Orie            Orchard Park NY         0:43:33  0:08:46    20/F01-14      517/F    0:42:23  0:08:32  
 2075. Ryan Gilmer                  Ashland OH              0:43:33  0:08:46   207/M25-29     1558/M    0:38:49  0:07:49  
 2076. Martin Schaefer              Grand Island NY         0:43:33  0:08:46   134/M35-39     1559/M    0:42:49  0:08:37  
 2077. Victor Stachura              Snyder NY               0:43:33  0:08:46   110/M50-54     1560/M    0:43:08  0:08:41  
 2078. Patrick Lucey                Williamsville NY        0:43:33  0:08:46   111/M50-54     1561/M    0:41:43  0:08:24  
 2079. Elizabeth Pleban             Buffalo NY              0:43:34  0:08:46    83/F25-29      518/F    0:42:13  0:08:30  
 2080. Nikki Hanagan                Williamsville NY        0:43:34  0:08:46    50/F35-39      519/F    0:42:52  0:08:37  
 2081. Joelle Myszka                New York NY             0:43:34  0:08:46    62/F30-34      520/F    0:38:44  0:07:48  
 2082. Laura Stelianou              East Amherst NY         0:43:34  0:08:46    90/F15-19      521/F    0:42:07  0:08:28  
 2083. Patrick Pierce               Holland NY              0:43:34  0:08:46   135/M35-39     1562/M    0:39:52  0:08:01  
 2084. Kevin Cherbow                East Amherst NY         0:43:35  0:08:46   237/M15-19     1563/M    0:42:06  0:08:28  
 2085. Melinda C. Bewley            Tonawanda NY            0:43:35  0:08:46    63/F30-34      522/F    0:42:33  0:08:34  
 2086. Andrew T. Yoder              Tonawanda NY            0:43:35  0:08:46   169/M30-34     1564/M    0:42:33  0:08:34  
 2087. Christopher D. Gannon        Buffalo NY              0:43:35  0:08:46   208/M25-29     1565/M    0:40:48  0:08:12  
 2088. Rachael E. Walter            Lancaster NY            0:43:35  0:08:46    53/F40-44      523/F    0:41:48  0:08:25  
 2089. Ann Wojtaszczyk              Depew NY                0:43:35  0:08:46   100/F20-24      524/F    0:41:39  0:08:23  
 2090. Mark Halter                  Glenwood NY             0:43:35  0:08:46    35/M60-64     1566/M    0:42:38  0:08:35  
 2091. Donald F. McMaster           Grimsby ON              0:43:36  0:08:46    36/M60-64     1567/M    0:43:31  0:08:45  
 2092. Mike Reilly                  Niagara Falls NY        0:43:36  0:08:46   157/M45-49     1568/M    0:43:00  0:08:39  
 2093. Joshua Davis                 West Falls NY           0:43:36  0:08:46   209/M25-29     1569/M    0:43:15  0:08:42  
 2094. Molly A. Miller-Nagy         Buffalo NY              0:43:36  0:08:46    51/F35-39      525/F    0:42:27  0:08:32  
 2095. Rachel K. Marrero            Cheektowaga NY          0:43:36  0:08:46    64/F30-34      526/F    0:42:56  0:08:38  
 2096. Zack A. McCleary             West Richland WA        0:43:36  0:08:46   188/M20-24     1570/M    0:41:35  0:08:22  
 2097. Joseph Pagano                Hamburg NY              0:43:36  0:08:46    93/M55-59     1571/M    0:43:36  0:08:46  
 2098. Lucas A. Hoag                West Falls NY           0:43:36  0:08:46   238/M15-19     1572/M    0:42:28  0:08:33  
 2099. Kyle Connell                 Twinsburg OH            0:43:37  0:08:46   239/M15-19     1573/M    0:43:32  0:08:45  
 2100. Enrique Marrero              Cheektowaga NY          0:43:37  0:08:46   136/M35-39     1574/M    0:42:57  0:08:38  
 2101. Alison M. Van Horn           Virginia Beach VA       0:43:37  0:08:46    84/F25-29      527/F    0:40:55  0:08:14  
 2102. Joshua H. Koritz             Dorchester MA           0:43:37  0:08:46   210/M25-29     1575/M    0:37:27  0:07:32  
 2103. Jim A. Hannotte              Williamsville NY        0:43:37  0:08:46   112/M50-54     1576/M    0:42:39  0:08:35  
 2104. Jeffrey Hawkins              Blasdell NY             0:43:37  0:08:46   161/M40-44     1577/M    0:42:19  0:08:31  
 2105. Michael Ginnitti             Orchard Park NY         0:43:37  0:08:46   170/M30-34     1578/M    0:41:49  0:08:25  
 2106. Bethany Hawkins              Blasdell NY             0:43:37  0:08:46    65/F30-34      528/F    0:42:20  0:08:31  
 2107. Carole Wiles                 Eden NY                 0:43:38  0:08:47    52/F35-39      529/F    0:42:30  0:08:33  
 2108. David G. Louttit             Tonawanda NY            0:43:38  0:08:47   211/M25-29     1579/M    0:40:08  0:08:04  
 2109. Cathy Belic                  St. Catharines ON       0:43:38  0:08:47    33/F45-49      530/F    0:43:34  0:08:46  
 2110. Jacob C. Shepard             Lancaster NY            0:43:39  0:08:47    66/M01-14     1580/M    0:42:29  0:08:33  
 2111. Daniel T. Celotto            Quantico VA             0:43:39  0:08:47   162/M40-44     1581/M    0:42:53  0:08:38  
 2112. Bernhard Rohrbacher, IV      Buffalo NY              0:43:39  0:08:47   189/M20-24     1582/M    0:40:56  0:08:14  
 2113. Dan George                   Lancaster NY            0:43:39  0:08:47   212/M25-29     1583/M    0:41:50  0:08:25  
 2114. Gregg Kulczyk                Amherst NY              0:43:40  0:08:47   137/M35-39     1584/M    0:41:51  0:08:25  
 2115. Samantha L. Gregoire         Buffalo NY              0:43:40  0:08:47    21/F01-14      531/F    0:43:11  0:08:41  
 2116. Leah Vonderheide             Washington DC           0:43:40  0:08:47    85/F25-29      532/F    0:42:22  0:08:31  
 2117. Thomas J. McArdle, Jr.       Niagara Falls NY        0:43:40  0:08:47   190/M20-24     1585/M    0:43:02  0:08:39  
 2118. Richard Horner               Buffalo NY              0:43:40  0:08:47   138/M35-39     1586/M    0:41:19  0:08:19  
 2119. Terri Julian                 Williamsville NY        0:43:41  0:08:47    24/F50-54      533/F    0:42:42  0:08:35  
 2120. Sean F. Cryan                Forty Fort PA           0:43:41  0:08:47   139/M35-39     1587/M    0:42:44  0:08:36  
 2121. Elizabeth C. Oleary          East Aurora NY          0:43:41  0:08:47    91/F15-19      534/F    0:41:53  0:08:26  
 2122. Jennifer Guarino             Kenmore NY              0:43:42  0:08:47    86/F25-29      535/F    0:43:07  0:08:40  
 2123. Holly E. Soucia              Hamburg NY              0:43:42  0:08:47    66/F30-34      536/F    0:40:24  0:08:08  
 2124. Jeff Przybylak               Hodgenville KY          0:43:43  0:08:48   113/M50-54     1588/M    0:42:06  0:08:28  
 2125. Katherine Ammendolia         Niagara Falls ON        0:43:43  0:08:48    54/F40-44      537/F    0:43:39  0:08:47  
 2126. Ellen Lee                    Fredonia NY             0:43:43  0:08:48    55/F40-44      538/F    0:42:19  0:08:31  
 2127. Kaitlyn Gorczynski           Lancaster NY            0:43:43  0:08:48   101/F20-24      539/F    0:43:20  0:08:43  
 2128. John M. Lamancuso            Bemus Point NY          0:43:43  0:08:48    94/M55-59     1589/M    0:43:05  0:08:40  
 2129. Meghan M. Hebard             Williamsville NY        0:43:43  0:08:48    67/F30-34      540/F    0:38:38  0:07:46  
 2130. Jill Murray                  Buffalo NY              0:43:43  0:08:48    53/F35-39      541/F    0:42:42  0:08:35  
 2131. Allie Philips                East Aurora NY          0:43:43  0:08:48    22/F01-14      542/F    0:41:55  0:08:26  
 2132. John Grieco                  Buffalo NY              0:43:44  0:08:48   158/M45-49     1590/M    0:42:13  0:08:30  
 2133. Charles Sabatino             Amherst NY              0:43:44  0:08:48     8/M65-69     1591/M    0:43:21  0:08:43  
 2134. Karen Petrell                Honeoye Falls NY        0:43:44  0:08:48    34/F45-49      543/F    0:43:30  0:08:45  
 2135. Nate Chertack                Williamsville NY        0:43:44  0:08:48   240/M15-19     1592/M    0:43:04  0:08:40  
 2136. Chryssa N. Hartnett          Massillon OH            0:43:44  0:08:48    56/F40-44      544/F    0:40:22  0:08:07  
 2137. Abby Philips                 East Aurora NY          0:43:44  0:08:48    92/F15-19      545/F    0:41:56  0:08:26  
 2138. Julie Wawrzynek              Summit NY               0:43:44  0:08:48    87/F25-29      546/F    0:42:44  0:08:36  
 2139. Nick Oetinger                Getzville NY            0:43:44  0:08:48   241/M15-19     1593/M    0:43:04  0:08:40  
 2140. Michael R. Olendorf          Grand Island NY         0:43:45  0:08:48   140/M35-39     1594/M    0:41:56  0:08:26  
 2141. Emily Clark                  Orchard Park NY         0:43:45  0:08:48    88/F25-29      547/F    0:42:49  0:08:37  
 2142. Aleeza Kassam                Buffalo NY              0:43:45  0:08:48   102/F20-24      548/F    0:40:40  0:08:11  
 2143. Bruce C. Evert               Buffalo NY              0:43:45  0:08:48    95/M55-59     1595/M    0:41:03  0:08:15  
 2144. Joseph M. DeAngelis          Detroit MI              0:43:45  0:08:48   171/M30-34     1596/M    0:42:14  0:08:30  
 2145. Anthony Spada                Williamsville NY        0:43:46  0:08:48   114/M50-54     1597/M    0:43:12  0:08:41  
 2146. Ronald Boss                  Hamburg NY              0:43:46  0:08:48   115/M50-54     1598/M    0:42:55  0:08:38  
 2147. Steven J. Gates              Buffalo NY              0:43:46  0:08:48   159/M45-49     1599/M    0:43:41  0:08:47  
 2148. Leigh A. George              Lancaster NY            0:43:46  0:08:48    57/F40-44      549/F    0:42:15  0:08:30  
 2149. Carly Kramer                 East Aurora NY          0:43:46  0:08:48   103/F20-24      550/F    0:42:59  0:08:39  
 2150. Chris McConnaghy             Niagara Falls NY        0:43:47  0:08:48   163/M40-44     1600/M    0:43:39  0:08:47  
 2151. Paul D. Guskowski            Kenmore NY              0:43:48  0:08:49   160/M45-49     1601/M    0:43:27  0:08:44  
 2152. Andrew P. Breier             Depew NY                0:43:48  0:08:49   191/M20-24     1602/M    0:43:41  0:08:47  
 2153. Lise Buyer                   Portola Valley CA       0:43:48  0:08:49    25/F50-54      551/F    0:42:50  0:08:37  
 2154. Joseph Zito                  Cheektowaga NY          0:43:48  0:08:49   141/M35-39     1603/M    0:38:57  0:07:50  
 2155. Willie L. Mangum             Depew NY                0:43:49  0:08:49   116/M50-54     1604/M    0:42:20  0:08:31  
 2156. Michael Scheeler             Lockport NY             0:43:49  0:08:49   164/M40-44     1605/M    0:43:17  0:08:42  
 2157. Carolyn C. Kenline           San Francisco CA        0:43:49  0:08:49    89/F25-29      552/F    0:41:06  0:08:16  
 2158. Michael J. McDonnell, II     Buffalo NY              0:43:49  0:08:49   242/M15-19     1606/M    0:39:44  0:08:00  
 2159. Sara Poreda                  Niagara Falls NY        0:43:49  0:08:49   104/F20-24      553/F    0:43:01  0:08:39  
 2160. Haley A. Rice                Kenmore NY              0:43:49  0:08:49    93/F15-19      554/F    0:42:34  0:08:34  
 2161. Rebecca E. Anthone           Clarence NY             0:43:49  0:08:49    94/F15-19      555/F    0:42:34  0:08:34  
 2162. Tabitha S. Pezzino           Grand Island NY         0:43:50  0:08:49    58/F40-44      556/F    0:42:44  0:08:36  
 2163. Pete Gottfried               Buffalo NY              0:43:50  0:08:49   161/M45-49     1607/M    0:42:33  0:08:34  
 2164. Amy Garten                   Grand Island NY         0:43:50  0:08:49    35/F45-49      557/F    0:42:39  0:08:35  
 2165. Danielle Dorogi              Williamsville NY        0:43:50  0:08:49    23/F01-14      558/F    0:40:33  0:08:09  
 2166. Timothy Tryjankowski         Clarence Center NY      0:43:50  0:08:49   165/M40-44     1608/M    0:43:06  0:08:40  
 2167. Allison Jacobs               Elma NY                 0:43:50  0:08:49   105/F20-24      559/F    0:41:12  0:08:17  
 2168. Richard Lindell              Russell PA              0:43:51  0:08:49   213/M25-29     1609/M    0:39:34  0:07:58  
 2169. Brendan P. Kelleher          Buffalo NY              0:43:51  0:08:49   172/M30-34     1610/M    0:42:44  0:08:36  
 2170. Thomas Rycroft               Gainesville NY          0:43:51  0:08:49   142/M35-39     1611/M    0:42:59  0:08:39  
 2171. James Graber                 Huntington NY           0:43:51  0:08:49   143/M35-39     1612/M    0:42:58  0:08:39  
 2172. Kerri Yerdon                 Hamburg NY              0:43:52  0:08:49   106/F20-24      560/F    0:42:54  0:08:38  
 2173. Brittany Owens               Tonawanda NY            0:43:52  0:08:49    95/F15-19      561/F    0:43:11  0:08:41  
 2174. David Cline                  Amherst NY              0:43:52  0:08:49   214/M25-29     1613/M    0:43:07  0:08:40  
 2175. Eric Nagel                   Kenmore NY              0:43:53  0:08:50   173/M30-34     1614/M    0:43:02  0:08:39  
 2176. Nicholas J. Aquino           Lancaster NY            0:43:53  0:08:50    96/M55-59     1615/M    0:41:10  0:08:17  
 2177. Eric C. Miller               West Palm Beach FL      0:43:53  0:08:50   174/M30-34     1616/M    0:43:34  0:08:46  
 2178. Melissa Ginnitti             Angola NY               0:43:53  0:08:50    68/F30-34      562/F    0:42:05  0:08:28  
 2179. Brad Yeomans                 Buffalo NY              0:43:53  0:08:50   162/M45-49     1617/M    0:42:38  0:08:35  
 2180. Anna M. McDonagh             Derby NY                0:43:53  0:08:50    36/F45-49      563/F    0:43:10  0:08:41  
 2181. Susan J. Rodgers             East Aurora NY          0:43:53  0:08:50    26/F50-54      564/F    0:39:30  0:07:57  
 2182. Michelle L. Boyd             Buffalo NY              0:43:53  0:08:50    90/F25-29      565/F    0:43:11  0:08:41  
 2183. Dara M. Cirasunda            Buffalo NY              0:43:53  0:08:50    91/F25-29      566/F    0:42:31  0:08:33  
 2184. Ricky Jacobs                 East Amherst NY         0:43:54  0:08:50   243/M15-19     1618/M    0:43:33  0:08:46  
 2185. Ella H. Haselswerdt          Brooklyn NY             0:43:54  0:08:50    92/F25-29      567/F    0:41:06  0:08:16  
 2186. Richard Holtz                Wexford PA              0:43:54  0:08:50   192/M20-24     1619/M    0:41:11  0:08:17  
 2187. David G. Geiser              Buffalo NY              0:43:54  0:08:50   175/M30-34     1620/M    0:41:13  0:08:17  
 2188. Michele Y. Bauman            Williamsville NY        0:43:54  0:08:50   107/F20-24      568/F    0:41:35  0:08:22  
 2189. Herb Sturm                   Stephens City VA        0:43:54  0:08:50    37/M60-64     1621/M    0:42:49  0:08:37  
 2190. Christopher M. Guard         Youngstown NY           0:43:54  0:08:50   193/M20-24     1622/M    0:42:45  0:08:36  
 2191. Kimberly Agnello             Philadelphia PA         0:43:55  0:08:50    54/F35-39      569/F    0:40:13  0:08:05  
 2192. Michael Leary                Horseheads NY           0:43:55  0:08:50   117/M50-54     1623/M    0:42:47  0:08:36  
 2193. Bryan C. Hensen              East Aurora NY          0:43:55  0:08:50    67/M01-14     1624/M    0:43:19  0:08:43  
 2194. Anthony L. Castanza          West Seneca NY          0:43:55  0:08:50   215/M25-29     1625/M    0:40:37  0:08:10  
 2195. James N. Mermigas            Tonawanda NY            0:43:56  0:08:50   163/M45-49     1626/M    0:43:07  0:08:40  
 2196. Garret C. Bentham            Dunkirk NY              0:43:56  0:08:50   216/M25-29     1627/M    0:41:11  0:08:17  
 2197. Michael P. Wilkerson         Lakeview NY             0:43:56  0:08:50   176/M30-34     1628/M    0:43:03  0:08:40  
 2198. Aaron Castle                 Clarence NY             0:43:57  0:08:50   144/M35-39     1629/M    0:41:11  0:08:17  
 2199. Jessica Lawson               Buffalo NY              0:43:57  0:08:50    93/F25-29      570/F    0:41:22  0:08:19  
 2200. Kurt Keller                  Ellicott City MD        0:43:57  0:08:50   145/M35-39     1630/M    0:41:10  0:08:17  
 2201. Hannah L. Moffett            Albion NY               0:43:57  0:08:50    96/F15-19      571/F    0:42:54  0:08:38  
 2202. John J. Travis               Buffalo NY              0:43:57  0:08:50   217/M25-29     1631/M    0:41:21  0:08:19  
 2203. Ben Wadhams                  Albion NY               0:43:57  0:08:50   194/M20-24     1632/M    0:42:54  0:08:38  
 2204. Ann Cassell                  North Tonawanda NY      0:43:57  0:08:50   108/F20-24      572/F    0:43:10  0:08:41  
 2205. Rob Scarpello                Buffalo NY              0:43:57  0:08:50   177/M30-34     1633/M    0:40:36  0:08:10  
 2206. Brian Hohl                   Tonawanda NY            0:43:57  0:08:50   218/M25-29     1634/M    0:43:07  0:08:40  
 2207. Preston Law                  Buffalo NY              0:43:58  0:08:51   219/M25-29     1635/M    0:42:23  0:08:32  
 2208. Raymond Lindquist            Orchard Park NY         0:43:58  0:08:51   195/M20-24     1636/M    0:42:13  0:08:30  
 2209. Derek Donowick               Long Valley NJ          0:43:58  0:08:51   244/M15-19     1637/M    0:42:41  0:08:35  
 2210. Wesley J. Sylor              Blasdell NY             0:43:58  0:08:51   146/M35-39     1638/M    0:41:57  0:08:26  
 2211. Meghan C. Quinn              Buffalo NY              0:43:58  0:08:51    94/F25-29      573/F    0:43:02  0:08:39  
 2212. Justin R. Kozlowski          Dunkirk NY              0:43:58  0:08:51   245/M15-19     1639/M    0:41:10  0:08:17  
 2213. Stanley D. Grzebinski        Lancaster NY            0:43:58  0:08:51   178/M30-34     1640/M    0:43:05  0:08:40  
 2214. Jordan J. Hamm               Java Center NY          0:43:59  0:08:51   246/M15-19     1641/M    0:41:36  0:08:22  
 2215. Kevin M. Stadelmaier         Williamsville NY        0:43:59  0:08:51   179/M30-34     1642/M    0:41:30  0:08:21  
 2216. Kathleen A. Wilson           Depew NY                0:43:59  0:08:51    59/F40-44      574/F    0:43:26  0:08:44  
 2217. Tom E. Glynn                 Lockport NY             0:44:00  0:08:51    97/M55-59     1643/M    0:43:19  0:08:43  
 2218. Benjamin Hamm                New York NY             0:44:00  0:08:51   220/M25-29     1644/M    0:41:37  0:08:22  
 2219. Scott J. Lanham              Hamburg NY              0:44:00  0:08:51   166/M40-44     1645/M    0:43:09  0:08:41  
 2220. Steven F. Abel               Lancaster NY            0:44:00  0:08:51   167/M40-44     1646/M    0:43:05  0:08:40  
 2221. John J. Camp, II             Buffalo NY              0:44:00  0:08:51   168/M40-44     1647/M    0:42:33  0:08:34  
 2222. Ryan S. Renshaw              Amherst NY              0:44:00  0:08:51   180/M30-34     1648/M    0:43:10  0:08:41  
 2223. Julien B. Green              Buffalo NY              0:44:01  0:08:51   247/M15-19     1649/M    0:43:50  0:08:49  
 2224. Timothy B. Maguire           Saratoga Springs NY     0:44:01  0:08:51   164/M45-49     1650/M    0:44:00  0:08:51  
 2225. Michael Gluc                 Buffalo NY              0:44:01  0:08:51   118/M50-54     1651/M    0:43:53  0:08:50  
 2226. Christopher Gluc             Amherst NY              0:44:01  0:08:51   196/M20-24     1652/M    0:43:52  0:08:49  
 2227. Michael Swartz               West Henrietta NY       0:44:01  0:08:51   181/M30-34     1653/M    0:43:41  0:08:47  
 2228. Timothy Boling               Hamburg NY              0:44:01  0:08:51   169/M40-44     1654/M    0:41:59  0:08:27  
 2229. Anthony Palmer               Cheektowaga NY          0:44:01  0:08:51   147/M35-39     1655/M    0:43:55  0:08:50  
 2230. Aimee Swartz                 West Henrietta NY       0:44:01  0:08:51    95/F25-29      575/F    0:43:42  0:08:47  
 2231. Jude Penetrante              Williamsville NY        0:44:01  0:08:51   148/M35-39     1656/M    0:42:35  0:08:34  
 2232. Joe Zabukovec                Mayfield Heights OH     0:44:01  0:08:51   182/M30-34     1657/M    0:41:07  0:08:16  
 2233. Tim J. Goulet                Downingtown PA          0:44:02  0:08:51   197/M20-24     1658/M    0:41:04  0:08:16  
 2234. Harold Erbacher              Clarence NY             0:44:02  0:08:51   149/M35-39     1659/M    0:42:11  0:08:29  
 2235. Marissa Dressel              Buffalo NY              0:44:02  0:08:51    97/F15-19      576/F    0:41:53  0:08:26  
 2236. Christine Erbacher           Clarence NY             0:44:02  0:08:51    55/F35-39      577/F    0:42:12  0:08:29  
 2237. Dawn M. Cassell              Amherst NY              0:44:02  0:08:51   109/F20-24      578/F    0:43:15  0:08:42  
 2238. Bernie Rohrbacher            Buffalo NY              0:44:02  0:08:51   119/M50-54     1660/M    0:37:41  0:07:35  
 2239. Denyse Carter                Buffalo NY              0:44:02  0:08:51    96/F25-29      579/F    0:41:43  0:08:24  
 2240. Laurie M. Joyce              Amherst NY              0:44:02  0:08:51    27/F50-54      580/F    0:42:44  0:08:36  
 2241. John Baldwin                 East Aurora NY          0:44:03  0:08:52   170/M40-44     1661/M    0:43:27  0:08:44  
 2242. Jack Paul Myers              West Seneca NY          0:44:03  0:08:52    68/M01-14     1662/M    0:42:02  0:08:27  
 2243. Jack Baldwin                 East Aurora NY          0:44:03  0:08:52    69/M01-14     1663/M    0:43:28  0:08:45  
 2244. Darlene L. Jerge             Boston NY               0:44:04  0:08:52    56/F35-39      581/F    0:41:11  0:08:17  
 2245. Gerry Schneggenburger        Erie PA                 0:44:04  0:08:52   165/M45-49     1664/M    0:43:28  0:08:45  
 2246. Jonathan H. Anner            Tonawanda NY            0:44:04  0:08:52    38/M60-64     1665/M    0:43:44  0:08:48  
 2247. Dana M. Anderson             Chicago IL              0:44:04  0:08:52    69/F30-34      582/F    0:43:38  0:08:47  
 2248. Katherine M. Fava            Buffalo NY              0:44:04  0:08:52    97/F25-29      583/F    0:42:50  0:08:37  
 2249. Stacey Curry                 Ashville NY             0:44:04  0:08:52     9/F55-59      584/F    0:44:00  0:08:51  
 2250. Jaime W. Nantka              Lancaster NY            0:44:04  0:08:52   248/M15-19     1666/M    0:41:36  0:08:22  
 2251. Jennifer Vaccaro             Buffalo NY              0:44:05  0:08:52    98/F25-29      585/F    0:42:33  0:08:34  
 2252. Nicole Green                 Lancaster NY            0:44:05  0:08:52    57/F35-39      586/F    0:43:50  0:08:49  
 2253. Ted Langlois                 Amherst NY              0:44:05  0:08:52   249/M15-19     1667/M    0:43:25  0:08:44  
 2254. Thomas M. Calandra           Amherst NY              0:44:05  0:08:52   250/M15-19     1668/M    0:43:25  0:08:44  
 2255. Charley Kenyon               East Amherst NY         0:44:06  0:08:52   251/M15-19     1669/M    0:43:24  0:08:44  
 2256. Richard A. Etengoff          Kenmore NY              0:44:06  0:08:52    39/M60-64     1670/M    0:43:15  0:08:42  
 2257. Joseph Gunner                Lackawanna NY           0:44:06  0:08:52   166/M45-49     1671/M    0:43:42  0:08:47  
 2258. Maura C. O'Neill             Hamburg NY              0:44:06  0:08:52    98/F15-19      587/F    0:43:06  0:08:40  
 2259. Charles L. Kocher            Lancaster NY            0:44:07  0:08:52    98/M55-59     1672/M    0:40:24  0:08:08  
 2260. Jeff W. Sprague              Amherst NY              0:44:07  0:08:52   167/M45-49     1673/M    0:43:15  0:08:42  
 2261. Rebekah Thomas               Jericho VT              0:44:07  0:08:52    58/F35-39      588/F    0:41:27  0:08:20  
 2262. Amy L. Moritz                Buffalo NY              0:44:07  0:08:52    59/F35-39      589/F    0:43:52  0:08:49  
 2263. David Schutte                Williamsville NY        0:44:07  0:08:52   168/M45-49     1674/M    0:38:56  0:07:50  
 2264. Amy Golata                   Amherst NY              0:44:07  0:08:52    99/F25-29      590/F    0:42:41  0:08:35  
 2265. Daniel S. Blake              Orchard Park NY         0:44:07  0:08:52   120/M50-54     1675/M    0:42:02  0:08:27  
 2266. Beth Butcheri                North Tonawanda NY      0:44:08  0:08:53    70/F30-34      591/F    0:41:27  0:08:20  
 2267. Don S. Douglas               Niagara Falls ON        0:44:08  0:08:53    40/M60-64     1676/M    0:44:02  0:08:51  
 2268. Nobiru Suzuki                Williamsville NY        0:44:08  0:08:53   110/F20-24      592/F    0:42:50  0:08:37  
 2269. Paul Ensminger               Amherst NY              0:44:08  0:08:53    41/M60-64     1677/M    0:43:11  0:08:41  
 2270. Luke M. Lindner              Buffalo NY              0:44:08  0:08:53    70/M01-14     1678/M    0:40:01  0:08:03  
 2271. Meredith J. Feary            Rochester NY            0:44:08  0:08:53   111/F20-24      593/F    0:41:49  0:08:25  
 2272. Bryan M. Banach              Lancaster NY            0:44:09  0:08:53   221/M25-29     1679/M    0:43:19  0:08:43  
 2273. Kevin Kuchta                 Buffalo NY              0:44:09  0:08:53   169/M45-49     1680/M    0:43:55  0:08:50  
 2274. Paul J. Schumacher           Akron NY                0:44:09  0:08:53   171/M40-44     1681/M    0:43:25  0:08:44  
 2275. Adam Plunkett                Niagara Falls NY        0:44:09  0:08:53   222/M25-29     1682/M    0:43:59  0:08:51  
 2276. Holly D. Lindstrom           Tonawanda NY            0:44:09  0:08:53    71/F30-34      594/F    0:43:04  0:08:40  
 2277. Jessica McLaughlin           Lancaster NY            0:44:09  0:08:53   100/F25-29      595/F    0:43:29  0:08:45  
 2278. Dwane Laufer, II             Lancaster NY            0:44:09  0:08:53   223/M25-29     1683/M    0:43:30  0:08:45  
 2279. Martin Doster                Getzville NY            0:44:10  0:08:53   121/M50-54     1684/M    0:43:05  0:08:40  
 2280. Charlotte Basher             Lancaster NY            0:44:10  0:08:53   112/F20-24      596/F    0:40:33  0:08:09  
 2281. Carter Kubik                 Cheektowaga NY          0:44:10  0:08:53    24/F01-14      597/F    0:42:32  0:08:33  
 2282. Allison Chertack             Williamsville NY        0:44:10  0:08:53    99/F15-19      598/F    0:42:43  0:08:36  
 2283. Paul Stefanchuk              Thorold ON              0:44:10  0:08:53   170/M45-49     1685/M    0:43:17  0:08:42  
 2284. Lucia Nigro Stefanchuk       Thorold ON              0:44:10  0:08:53    37/F45-49      599/F    0:43:17  0:08:42  
 2285. Peter Selig                  Brockport NY            0:44:11  0:08:53   122/M50-54     1686/M    0:42:55  0:08:38  
 2286. Robin J. Deubler             Buffalo NY              0:44:11  0:08:53    60/F40-44      600/F    0:43:24  0:08:44  
 2287. Jason T. Allard              Tonawanda NY            0:44:11  0:08:53   183/M30-34     1687/M    0:41:40  0:08:23  
 2288. Barbara Rowe                 Buffalo NY              0:44:11  0:08:53    10/F55-59      601/F    0:43:32  0:08:45  
 2289. Dana V. Hogan                Buffalo NY              0:44:12  0:08:53   100/F15-19      602/F    0:44:00  0:08:51  
 2290. Deborah Goldman              Buffalo NY              0:44:12  0:08:53    11/F55-59      603/F    0:43:04  0:08:40  
 2291. Justin W. Meinke             Buffalo NY              0:44:12  0:08:53   224/M25-29     1688/M    0:42:59  0:08:39  
 2292. Lauren E. Relf               South Wales NY          0:44:12  0:08:53   101/F25-29      604/F    0:43:38  0:08:47  
 2293. Jeffrey S. Sweet             South Wales NY          0:44:13  0:08:54    99/M55-59     1689/M    0:43:37  0:08:46  
 2294. Kelly M. Sargent             Angola NY               0:44:13  0:08:54    72/F30-34      605/F    0:43:22  0:08:43  
 2295. Ashley Materise              East Amherst NY         0:44:13  0:08:54   101/F15-19      606/F    0:42:46  0:08:36  
 2296. James F. Norton              East Aurora NY          0:44:13  0:08:54   100/M55-59     1690/M    0:42:46  0:08:36  
 2297. Nicholas C. Savas            Morgantown WV           0:44:14  0:08:54   198/M20-24     1691/M    0:41:55  0:08:26  
 2298. Darell J. McKenrick          Alden NY                0:44:14  0:08:54   123/M50-54     1692/M    0:43:27  0:08:44  
 2299. Nick D. Wojnar               Kenmore NY              0:44:14  0:08:54    71/M01-14     1693/M    0:42:43  0:08:36  
 2300. Melanie Murtha               Orchard Park NY         0:44:14  0:08:54    73/F30-34      607/F    0:43:09  0:08:41  
 2301. Michael Palmer               Williamsville NY        0:44:15  0:08:54   225/M25-29     1694/M    0:41:38  0:08:23  
 2302. James Karnath                Getzville NY            0:44:15  0:08:54   101/M55-59     1695/M    0:42:50  0:08:37  
 2303. Trevor D. Cohn               Kenmore NY              0:44:15  0:08:54    72/M01-14     1696/M    0:42:52  0:08:37  
 2304. Kelly Dunbar                 Somerville MA           0:44:15  0:08:54   113/F20-24      608/F    0:42:05  0:08:28  
 2305. Stephen A. Bettcher          Eden NY                 0:44:15  0:08:54   226/M25-29     1697/M    0:41:55  0:08:26  
 2306. Andrew D. Cohn               Kenmore NY              0:44:16  0:08:54   124/M50-54     1698/M    0:42:53  0:08:38  
 2307. Michael Korona               Buffalo NY              0:44:16  0:08:54   227/M25-29     1699/M    0:42:50  0:08:37  
 2308. Gregory P. Savas             Herkimer NY             0:44:16  0:08:54   102/M55-59     1700/M    0:42:00  0:08:27  
 2309. Daniel F. Walh               Orchard Park NY         0:44:16  0:08:54   184/M30-34     1701/M    0:43:09  0:08:41  
 2310. Katrina Patterson            Clarence Center NY      0:44:16  0:08:54    25/F01-14      609/F    0:43:17  0:08:42  
 2311. Kenny Vasbinder              East Aurora NY          0:44:16  0:08:54    73/M01-14     1702/M    0:38:42  0:07:47  
 2312. James H. Braun, Jr.          Amherst NY              0:44:16  0:08:54   125/M50-54     1703/M    0:43:34  0:08:46  
 2313. Paul Novotny                 Buffalo NY              0:44:17  0:08:55   228/M25-29     1704/M    0:43:22  0:08:43  
 2314. Thomas Mace                  Cheektowaga NY          0:44:17  0:08:55   229/M25-29     1705/M    0:43:00  0:08:39  
 2315. Eric Schlegel                Lancaster NY            0:44:17  0:08:55   252/M15-19     1706/M    0:43:35  0:08:46  
 2316. David M. Douglas             Astoria NY              0:44:18  0:08:55   172/M40-44     1707/M    0:43:36  0:08:46  
 2317. Kevin M. Patterson           Clarence Center NY      0:44:18  0:08:55   173/M40-44     1708/M    0:43:19  0:08:43  
 2318. Rebekah Johnson              Greensboro NC           0:44:18  0:08:55    74/F30-34      610/F    0:42:25  0:08:32  
 2319. Rebecca L. Michalski         Lancaster NY            0:44:18  0:08:55   102/F15-19      611/F    0:43:18  0:08:43  
 2320. Shawn Johnson                Greensboro NC           0:44:18  0:08:55   185/M30-34     1709/M    0:42:25  0:08:32  
 2321. Jonathan Klinshaw            Buffalo NY              0:44:18  0:08:55   230/M25-29     1710/M    0:40:29  0:08:09  
 2322. Michael Patti                West Seneca NY          0:44:19  0:08:55   126/M50-54     1711/M    0:43:59  0:08:51  
 2323. Adam A. Schmidt              Wheatfield NY           0:44:19  0:08:55   186/M30-34     1712/M    0:43:41  0:08:47  
 2324. Diane A. Slawinowski         East Aurora NY          0:44:19  0:08:55    61/F40-44      612/F    0:43:00  0:08:39  
 2325. Jordan M. Schmidt            North Tonawanda NY      0:44:19  0:08:55   231/M25-29     1713/M    0:43:41  0:08:47  
 2326. Colleen L. Brady             North Tonawanda NY      0:44:19  0:08:55   103/F15-19      613/F    0:42:43  0:08:36  
 2327. Kathleen Wiltrout            Lancaster NY            0:44:19  0:08:55    12/F55-59      614/F    0:43:39  0:08:47  
 2328. Stan Makowski                Orchard Park NY         0:44:19  0:08:55   253/M15-19     1714/M    0:40:56  0:08:14  
 2329. Virginia L. Materese         Williamsville NY        0:44:19  0:08:55    75/F30-34      615/F    0:42:19  0:08:31  
 2330. Julie A. Roehmholdt          Williamsville NY        0:44:20  0:08:55   104/F15-19      616/F    0:42:27  0:08:32  
 2331. Elsa Lund                    Williamsville NY        0:44:20  0:08:55   105/F15-19      617/F    0:42:28  0:08:33  
 2332. Crystal E. Giammarise        West Seneca NY          0:44:20  0:08:55    76/F30-34      618/F    0:41:37  0:08:22  
 2333. Mike Rosenburg               Lockport NY             0:44:20  0:08:55   232/M25-29     1715/M    0:41:10  0:08:17  
 2334. Don R. McMahon               Kenmore NY              0:44:20  0:08:55   103/M55-59     1716/M    0:43:57  0:08:50  
 2335. Joe Benes                    Hamburg NY              0:44:20  0:08:55   150/M35-39     1717/M    0:44:13  0:08:54  
 2336. Ronald W. Parylo             Buffalo NY              0:44:21  0:08:55   127/M50-54     1718/M    0:43:07  0:08:40  
 2337. Bob J. Goulet                Downingtown PA          0:44:21  0:08:55   128/M50-54     1719/M    0:42:54  0:08:38  
 2338. Matthew Winship              Orchard Park NY         0:44:21  0:08:55   199/M20-24     1720/M    0:43:35  0:08:46  
 2339. John C. Marasco              Cheektowaga NY          0:44:21  0:08:55   151/M35-39     1721/M    0:41:34  0:08:22  
 2340. Judith Emerling              Springville NY          0:44:21  0:08:55    77/F30-34      619/F    0:38:32  0:07:45  
 2341. Chris Weinholtz              Kenmore NY              0:44:21  0:08:55   129/M50-54     1722/M    0:44:00  0:08:51  
 2342. Patrick Hazlett              Hamburg NY              0:44:21  0:08:55   200/M20-24     1723/M    0:42:42  0:08:35  
 2343. Kim A. Fohrd                 Clarence NY             0:44:22  0:08:56    26/F01-14      620/F    0:41:30  0:08:21  
 2344. Cliff Bergmann               Buffalo NY              0:44:22  0:08:56   104/M55-59     1724/M    0:44:02  0:08:51  
 2345. Richard A. Bevilacqua        Grand Island NY         0:44:22  0:08:56   171/M45-49     1725/M    0:43:05  0:08:40  
 2346. Mark L. Brien                Bradford PA             0:44:22  0:08:56   174/M40-44     1726/M    0:43:46  0:08:48  
 2347. Addie Ohler                  East Aurora NY          0:44:22  0:08:56   106/F15-19      621/F    0:43:54  0:08:50  
 2348. Kimberly Treanor             Lockport NY             0:44:23  0:08:56    62/F40-44      622/F    0:41:31  0:08:21  
 2349. Michael D. Breier            Grand Island NY         0:44:23  0:08:56   105/M55-59     1727/M    0:43:58  0:08:51  
 2350. Ron N. Answeeney             Buffalo NY              0:44:23  0:08:56   187/M30-34     1728/M    0:44:23  0:08:56  
 2351. Ann G. More                  Williamsville NY        0:44:23  0:08:56    38/F45-49      623/F    0:44:00  0:08:51  
 2352. Mark A. Roman                Painted Post NY         0:44:23  0:08:56   172/M45-49     1729/M    0:41:28  0:08:21  
 2353. Maggie Marren                Tonawanda NY            0:44:23  0:08:56    39/F45-49      624/F    0:43:21  0:08:43  
 2354. Nick H. Adams                Clarence Center NY      0:44:23  0:08:56   254/M15-19     1730/M    0:43:08  0:08:41  
 2355. Brad Kenny                   Orchard Park NY         0:44:23  0:08:56   188/M30-34     1731/M    0:43:10  0:08:41  
 2356. Peter Costanzo               Williamsville NY        0:44:23  0:08:56   130/M50-54     1732/M    0:40:22  0:08:07  
 2357. John S. Silverman            Williamsville NY        0:44:24  0:08:56   175/M40-44     1733/M    0:43:19  0:08:43  
 2358. Dennis Higgins               Waban MA                0:44:24  0:08:56   131/M50-54     1734/M    0:41:26  0:08:20  
 2359. Jeremy Wadsworth             Amherst NY              0:44:24  0:08:56   255/M15-19     1735/M    0:38:33  0:07:45  
 2360. Mark Arcara                  Snyder NY               0:44:25  0:08:56   176/M40-44     1736/M    0:43:39  0:08:47  
 2361. Stephen R. Lansom            Cheektowaga NY          0:44:25  0:08:56    42/M60-64     1737/M    0:43:37  0:08:46  
 2362. John Jonasch                 Hopewell Junction NY    0:44:25  0:08:56   152/M35-39     1738/M    0:41:59  0:08:27  
 2363. Kelly D. Fletcher            Buffalo NY              0:44:26  0:08:56   102/F25-29      625/F    0:40:08  0:08:04  
 2364. Daniel Schaus                Williamsville NY        0:44:26  0:08:56   256/M15-19     1739/M    0:43:34  0:08:46  
 2365. Adam Hoff                    East Amherst NY         0:44:26  0:08:56   257/M15-19     1740/M    0:39:35  0:07:58  
 2366. Nicholas J. Zelasko          Cheektowaga NY          0:44:26  0:08:56   132/M50-54     1741/M    0:43:14  0:08:42  
 2367. Joseph Migliaccio            Hamburg NY              0:44:27  0:08:57   233/M25-29     1742/M    0:43:56  0:08:50  
 2368. Maria Krawczyk               East Aurora NY          0:44:27  0:08:57    63/F40-44      626/F    0:43:39  0:08:47  
 2369. Kurt D. Clauss               Chicago IL              0:44:27  0:08:57   173/M45-49     1743/M    0:43:19  0:08:43  
 2370. Julie A. Sprow               Williamsville NY        0:44:27  0:08:57    28/F50-54      627/F    0:43:51  0:08:49  
 2371. Ronald Clauss                Amherst NY              0:44:27  0:08:57   174/M45-49     1744/M    0:43:20  0:08:43  
 2372. Amy M. Tighe                 Hamburg NY              0:44:28  0:08:57   107/F15-19      628/F    0:43:03  0:08:40  
 2373. Steven P. Bain               Silver Creek NY         0:44:28  0:08:57   177/M40-44     1745/M    0:43:16  0:08:42  
 2374. Andrew C. Pierce             East Aurora NY          0:44:28  0:08:57    74/M01-14     1746/M    0:43:22  0:08:43  
 2375. Terry Butcheri               North Tonawanda NY      0:44:29  0:08:57    43/M60-64     1747/M    0:41:50  0:08:25  
 2376. Joseph Roehmholdt            Williamsville NY        0:44:29  0:08:57   175/M45-49     1748/M    0:43:23  0:08:44  
 2377. Lynn Beyer                   Grimsby ON              0:44:29  0:08:57    40/F45-49      629/F    0:43:32  0:08:45  
 2378. Jacob P. Swartwout           East Aurora NY          0:44:29  0:08:57   258/M15-19     1749/M    0:44:15  0:08:54  
 2379. Jill E. Neidlinger           Burt NY                 0:44:29  0:08:57   114/F20-24      630/F    0:43:48  0:08:49  
 2380. Mallory L. Zabel             Lockport NY             0:44:29  0:08:57   115/F20-24      631/F    0:43:48  0:08:49  
 2381. Jeanine Lipiarz              Lancaster NY            0:44:29  0:08:57   108/F15-19      632/F    0:41:20  0:08:19  
 2382. William L. Neidlinger        Burt NY                 0:44:29  0:08:57   106/M55-59     1750/M    0:43:47  0:08:48  
 2383. Joe W. Neidlinger            Burt NY                 0:44:30  0:08:57   201/M20-24     1751/M    0:43:49  0:08:49  
 2384. Stephen Frank                Williamsville NY        0:44:30  0:08:57   133/M50-54     1752/M    0:43:24  0:08:44  
 2385. Julie Kruger                 Buffalo NY              0:44:30  0:08:57    78/F30-34      633/F    0:44:14  0:08:54  
 2386. Carleen G. Bradley           Orchard Park NY         0:44:30  0:08:57    41/F45-49      634/F    0:44:03  0:08:52  
 2387. Alexandra M. Galbo           Williamsville NY        0:44:30  0:08:57   116/F20-24      635/F    0:43:29  0:08:45  
 2388. Patrick S. Kelly             Buffalo NY              0:44:31  0:08:57   178/M40-44     1753/M    0:42:40  0:08:35  
 2389. Scott Bruning                Lockport NY             0:44:31  0:08:57   153/M35-39     1754/M    0:42:31  0:08:33  
 2390. Robert M. Neff               Kenmore NY              0:44:31  0:08:57   259/M15-19     1755/M    0:43:16  0:08:42  
 2391. Craig Rittling               Buffalo NY              0:44:31  0:08:57   154/M35-39     1756/M    0:41:08  0:08:16  
 2392. Ashley R. Fillmore           Getzville NY            0:44:31  0:08:57   109/F15-19      636/F    0:43:16  0:08:42  
 2393. Danielle Burns               North Tonawanda NY      0:44:32  0:08:58   117/F20-24      637/F    0:43:16  0:08:42  
 2394. Eric J. Darling              West Seneca NY          0:44:32  0:08:58   260/M15-19     1757/M    0:44:09  0:08:53  
 2395. Samantha R. Osika            Depew NY                0:44:32  0:08:58   118/F20-24      638/F    0:42:35  0:08:34  
 2396. Peter T. Galbo               Williamsville NY        0:44:32  0:08:58   134/M50-54     1758/M    0:43:30  0:08:45  
 2397. Patricia Lawley              Eggertsville NY         0:44:32  0:08:58    42/F45-49      639/F    0:40:20  0:08:07  
 2398. David Lacki                  Chicago IL              0:44:33  0:08:58   176/M45-49     1759/M    0:41:22  0:08:19  
 2399. Steven Hepp                  East Amherst NY         0:44:33  0:08:58   177/M45-49     1760/M    0:42:42  0:08:35  
 2400. Vicky Mundt                  Annapolis MD            0:44:34  0:08:58    43/F45-49      640/F    0:43:58  0:08:51  
 2401. Mark Brautlacht              Lancaster NY            0:44:34  0:08:58   135/M50-54     1761/M    0:43:04  0:08:40  
 2402. Jack Myers                   West Seneca NY          0:44:34  0:08:58   178/M45-49     1762/M    0:42:33  0:08:34  
 2403. Corinne Calabretta           Williamsville NY        0:44:34  0:08:58   110/F15-19      641/F    0:43:22  0:08:43  
 2404. Gregory T. Rusch             Tonawanda NY            0:44:34  0:08:58   202/M20-24     1763/M    0:36:04  0:07:15  
 2405. Robert Michalski             Lancaster NY            0:44:34  0:08:58   179/M40-44     1764/M    0:43:33  0:08:46  
 2406. Gregory B. Wiltrout          Lancaster NY            0:44:34  0:08:58   107/M55-59     1765/M    0:43:54  0:08:50  
 2407. Ryan R. Kawalerski           Elma NY                 0:44:34  0:08:58    75/M01-14     1766/M    0:41:55  0:08:26  
 2408. Joseph T. Kabacinski         Kenmore NY              0:44:35  0:08:58   108/M55-59     1767/M    0:44:03  0:08:52  
 2409. Angela J. Roche              West Seneca NY          0:44:35  0:08:58    64/F40-44      642/F    0:44:07  0:08:52  
 2410. Brianna M. Bartholomew       Depew NY                0:44:36  0:08:58   111/F15-19      643/F    0:44:16  0:08:54  
 2411. James M. Acton               Buffalo NY              0:44:36  0:08:58   189/M30-34     1768/M    0:44:05  0:08:52  
 2412. Marc Poitras                 West Seneca NY          0:44:36  0:08:58   155/M35-39     1769/M    0:43:26  0:08:44  
 2413. Gail P. Mundt                Kenmore NY              0:44:36  0:08:58    65/F40-44      644/F    0:44:36  0:08:58  
 2414. Paul S. Glick                Getzville NY            0:44:36  0:08:58    44/M60-64     1770/M    0:43:39  0:08:47  
 2415. Brenda E. Marcinkowski       Tonawanda NY            0:44:37  0:08:59   103/F25-29      645/F    0:42:25  0:08:32  
 2416. Elizabeth Garlow             Blasdell NY             0:44:37  0:08:59    60/F35-39      646/F    0:44:24  0:08:56  
 2417. Monica Jones                 Orchard Park NY         0:44:37  0:08:59    44/F45-49      647/F    0:41:02  0:08:15  
 2418. Sullivan Curry               East Amherst NY         0:44:37  0:08:59    76/M01-14     1771/M    0:41:54  0:08:26  
 2419. Jane Uminski                 Kenmore NY              0:44:37  0:08:59   104/F25-29      648/F    0:43:18  0:08:43  
 2420. Colleen Sullivan             Cheektowaga NY          0:44:37  0:08:59    79/F30-34      649/F    0:43:30  0:08:45  
 2421. Joseph M. Laraiso            Elma NY                 0:44:38  0:08:59   261/M15-19     1772/M    0:41:44  0:08:24  
 2422. Tony DiStefano               Clarence Center NY      0:44:38  0:08:59   136/M50-54     1773/M    0:43:30  0:08:45  
 2423. Alison I. Venning            Orchard Park NY         0:44:39  0:08:59    80/F30-34      650/F    0:42:26  0:08:32  
 2424. James Walsh                  Kenmore NY              0:44:39  0:08:59   109/M55-59     1774/M    0:43:58  0:08:51  
 2425. John R. Lang                 Lockport NY             0:44:39  0:08:59   179/M45-49     1775/M    0:44:07  0:08:52  
 2426. Anne K. Miller               Buffalo NY              0:44:39  0:08:59   119/F20-24      651/F    0:41:11  0:08:17  
 2427. Heidi Schutte                Hamilton ON             0:44:39  0:08:59    66/F40-44      652/F    0:44:34  0:08:58  
 2428. Mark E. Fuller               Lancaster NY            0:44:39  0:08:59   180/M45-49     1776/M    0:43:51  0:08:49  
 2429. Michelle M. Brinkworth       Buffalo NY              0:44:40  0:08:59    81/F30-34      653/F    0:43:17  0:08:42  
 2430. Adam Funke                   Cheektowaga NY          0:44:40  0:08:59   203/M20-24     1777/M    0:43:36  0:08:46  
 2431. David M. Patterson           Orchard Park NY         0:44:40  0:08:59   110/M55-59     1778/M    0:42:23  0:08:32  
 2432. C.J. Berg                    Buffalo NY              0:44:41  0:08:59   234/M25-29     1779/M    0:40:09  0:08:05  
 2433. Courtney Greene              Amherst NY              0:44:41  0:08:59   105/F25-29      654/F    0:40:09  0:08:05  
 2434. Ed Davis                     Clarence NY             0:44:41  0:08:59   137/M50-54     1780/M    0:43:22  0:08:43  
 2435. Michael Augello              Buffalo NY              0:44:41  0:08:59   235/M25-29     1781/M    0:43:59  0:08:51  
 2436. Mary C. Rebmann              Tonawanda NY            0:44:41  0:08:59    67/F40-44      655/F    0:44:41  0:08:59  
 2437. Thomas Duquin                Buffalo NY              0:44:42  0:09:00   190/M30-34     1782/M    0:38:57  0:07:50  
 2438. Michael A. Taboni            Kenmore NY              0:44:42  0:09:00   262/M15-19     1783/M    0:42:27  0:08:32  
 2439. Matthew Kiefer               Derby NY                0:44:42  0:09:00   236/M25-29     1784/M    0:44:18  0:08:55  
 2440. Alexander Schmitt            Amherst NY              0:44:42  0:09:00    77/M01-14     1785/M    0:41:56  0:08:26  
 2441. Sarah C. Miller              Buffalo NY              0:44:42  0:09:00   112/F15-19      656/F    0:41:15  0:08:18  
 2442. Amy Critelli                 Akron NY                0:44:42  0:09:00    61/F35-39      657/F    0:44:42  0:09:00  
 2443. Andrew Fanizzi               Buffalo NY              0:44:43  0:09:00   156/M35-39     1786/M    0:41:59  0:08:27  
 2444. Matthew J. Lavigne           Amherst NY              0:44:43  0:09:00   204/M20-24     1787/M    0:44:43  0:09:00  
 2445. Elizabeth Ostermeier         Williamsville NY        0:44:44  0:09:00    62/F35-39      658/F    0:43:45  0:08:48  
 2446. Sara M. Sreniawski           Morristown NJ           0:44:44  0:09:00   106/F25-29      659/F    0:43:06  0:08:40  
 2447. James M. Millard             Elma NY                 0:44:44  0:09:00   138/M50-54     1788/M    0:42:37  0:08:34  
 2448. Craig A. Wisler              Kenmore NY              0:44:44  0:09:00   237/M25-29     1789/M    0:40:42  0:08:11  
 2449. Mark Knerr                   Tonawanda NY            0:44:44  0:09:00   181/M45-49     1790/M    0:44:03  0:08:52  
 2450. Brittnai Craft               Depew NY                0:44:45  0:09:00   113/F15-19      660/F    0:41:48  0:08:25  
 2451. Luke Raczyk                  West Seneca NY          0:44:45  0:09:00   263/M15-19     1791/M    0:44:10  0:08:53  
 2452. Melissa A. Krohn             Depew NY                0:44:45  0:09:00   107/F25-29      661/F    0:43:41  0:08:47  
 2453. Rich J. McCarthy             Clarence Center NY      0:44:45  0:09:00   180/M40-44     1792/M    0:44:26  0:08:56  
 2454. Timothy Silverstein          East Amherst NY         0:44:45  0:09:00   238/M25-29     1793/M    0:41:58  0:08:27  
 2455. Matthew Mogle                Lancaster NY            0:44:45  0:09:00   239/M25-29     1794/M    0:43:56  0:08:50  
 2456. John Peterson                Wheatfield NY           0:44:45  0:09:00   182/M45-49     1795/M    0:43:32  0:08:45  
 2457. Thomas J. Keable             Amherst NY              0:44:45  0:09:00   139/M50-54     1796/M    0:43:53  0:08:50  
 2458. Edward C. Miller             Kenmore NY              0:44:45  0:09:00    45/M60-64     1797/M    0:44:45  0:09:00  
 2459. Steven Astalos               Hamburg NY              0:44:46  0:09:00   157/M35-39     1798/M    0:44:08  0:08:53  
 2460. Andrea M. Mermigas           Tonawanda NY            0:44:46  0:09:00   114/F15-19      662/F    0:44:00  0:08:51  
 2461. Keith Wozniak                Rochester NY            0:44:46  0:09:00   191/M30-34     1799/M    0:44:07  0:08:52  
 2462. Eleanore P. James            Charlottesville VA      0:44:46  0:09:00   108/F25-29      663/F    0:41:43  0:08:24  
 2463. Theodore S. Pitney           Charlottesville VA      0:44:46  0:09:00   192/M30-34     1800/M    0:41:43  0:08:24  
 2464. Kelly A. Petre               Orchard Park NY         0:44:46  0:09:00    82/F30-34      664/F    0:43:49  0:08:49  
 2465. Olivia Painter               Tolland CT              0:44:46  0:09:00    27/F01-14      665/F    0:43:01  0:08:39  
 2466. Michael Daigler              Williamsville NY        0:44:46  0:09:00   240/M25-29     1801/M    0:43:32  0:08:45  
 2467. Kathleen N. Richardson       Buffalo NY              0:44:46  0:09:00   109/F25-29      666/F    0:43:52  0:08:49  
 2468. Michael Nowicki              San Diego CA            0:44:47  0:09:01   241/M25-29     1802/M    0:41:47  0:08:24  
 2469. Sarah K. Schwegman           Allston MA              0:44:47  0:09:01   110/F25-29      667/F    0:40:44  0:08:12  
 2470. Thomas J. Reynolds           Hamburg NY              0:44:47  0:09:01   140/M50-54     1803/M    0:43:50  0:08:49  
 2471. Polly Painter                Tolland CT              0:44:47  0:09:01    45/F45-49      668/F    0:43:02  0:08:39  
 2472. Elizabeth M. Diamond         Cambridge MA            0:44:47  0:09:01   111/F25-29      669/F    0:40:44  0:08:12  
 2473. Thomas R. Camuso             Buffalo NY              0:44:47  0:09:01   141/M50-54     1804/M    0:42:36  0:08:34  
 2474. John Zuchlewski              Kenmore NY              0:44:47  0:09:01   181/M40-44     1805/M    0:43:27  0:08:44  
 2475. Joshua Zuccala               Orchard Park NY         0:44:48  0:09:01    78/M01-14     1806/M    0:42:26  0:08:32  
 2476. Shannon Gilmer               Ashland OH              0:44:48  0:09:01   120/F20-24      670/F    0:40:03  0:08:03  
 2477. Elizabeth Fraccica           Rochester NY            0:44:48  0:09:01   112/F25-29      671/F    0:41:36  0:08:22  
 2478. Carolyn Lee                  Buffalo NY              0:44:48  0:09:01    68/F40-44      672/F    0:43:48  0:08:49  
 2479. Alan Gerard                  Stamford CT             0:44:48  0:09:01   183/M45-49     1807/M    0:41:02  0:08:15  
 2480. Jonathan A. Lewczyk          North Tonawanda NY      0:44:48  0:09:01   205/M20-24     1808/M    0:39:03  0:07:51  
 2481. Zachary L. Tomasik           Orchard Park NY         0:44:48  0:09:01   206/M20-24     1809/M    0:40:38  0:08:10  
 2482. George Denecke               Williamsville NY        0:44:49  0:09:01   158/M35-39     1810/M    0:43:50  0:08:49  
 2483. Michael Dudek                Gasport NY              0:44:49  0:09:01   242/M25-29     1811/M    0:37:22  0:07:31  
 2484. Esther Prutsman              Arcade NY               0:44:49  0:09:01   121/F20-24      673/F    0:43:18  0:08:43  
 2485. Jed A. Glosenger             Ithaca NY               0:44:49  0:09:01   207/M20-24     1812/M    0:42:31  0:08:33  
 2486. Will Kibler                  Canandaigua NY          0:44:49  0:09:01    79/M01-14     1813/M    0:44:41  0:08:59  
 2487. Ed C. Teter                  Elma NY                 0:44:50  0:09:01    46/M60-64     1814/M    0:43:55  0:08:50  
 2488. Augie Taboni                 Kenmore NY              0:44:50  0:09:01   184/M45-49     1815/M    0:42:35  0:08:34  
 2489. Kristina Keller              Cleveland Hts. OH       0:44:50  0:09:01   113/F25-29      674/F    0:39:41  0:07:59  
 2490. Jack Deyaeger                East Amherst NY         0:44:50  0:09:01    80/M01-14     1816/M    0:43:47  0:08:48  
 2491. Michael P. Kelly             Orchard Park NY         0:44:50  0:09:01   159/M35-39     1817/M    0:44:08  0:08:53  
 2492. David R. Zydel               Elma NY                 0:44:50  0:09:01   182/M40-44     1818/M    0:41:39  0:08:23  
 2493. Matt Gerstung                South Wales NY          0:44:50  0:09:01   193/M30-34     1819/M    0:44:17  0:08:55  
 2494. Jon S. Lycett                Hamburg NY              0:44:51  0:09:01   183/M40-44     1820/M    0:43:57  0:08:50  
 2495. Scott J. Cooper              Lockport NY             0:44:51  0:09:01   111/M55-59     1821/M    0:43:55  0:08:50  
 2496. Leanne M. Stuck              Williamsville NY        0:44:51  0:09:01   115/F15-19      675/F    0:44:05  0:08:52  
 2497. Gayle Pavone                 Franklinville NY        0:44:51  0:09:01    83/F30-34      676/F    0:44:17  0:08:55  
 2498. Adam J. Golder               Depew NY                0:44:51  0:09:01   194/M30-34     1822/M    0:43:48  0:08:49  
 2499. Michael S. Cerrone           Buffalo NY              0:44:52  0:09:02   160/M35-39     1823/M    0:43:14  0:08:42  
 2500. Amy Girard                   East Aurora NY          0:44:52  0:09:02    84/F30-34      677/F    0:44:26  0:08:56  
 2501. Steve W. Carlini             Belmont MA              0:44:52  0:09:02   185/M45-49     1824/M    0:41:03  0:08:15  
 2502. Colin G. Griffin             Buffalo NY              0:44:53  0:09:02   208/M20-24     1825/M    0:39:17  0:07:54  
 2503. Joseph A. Wukovits           Lancaster NY            0:44:53  0:09:02   186/M45-49     1826/M    0:42:17  0:08:30  
 2504. Jonathan Lindner             Amherst NY              0:44:54  0:09:02   209/M20-24     1827/M    0:43:28  0:08:45  
 2505. Debra L. Bendlin             Lockport NY             0:44:54  0:09:02    29/F50-54      678/F    0:44:13  0:08:54  
 2506. Mike Woltz                   Hamburg NY              0:44:54  0:09:02   184/M40-44     1828/M    0:44:41  0:08:59  
 2507. Robert J. Frantz             Tonawanda NY            0:44:55  0:09:02   264/M15-19     1829/M    0:43:13  0:08:42  
 2508. Catherine Vanderwalker       Buffalo NY              0:44:55  0:09:02    63/F35-39      679/F    0:41:50  0:08:25  
 2509. Kevin Selig                  Astoria NY              0:44:55  0:09:02   210/M20-24     1830/M    0:43:39  0:08:47  
 2510. Lynda Cameron                Buffalo NY              0:44:55  0:09:02    46/F45-49      680/F    0:42:49  0:08:37  
 2511. Joshua F. Sanders            Buffalo NY              0:44:56  0:09:02   243/M25-29     1831/M    0:42:23  0:08:32  
 2512. Brett Rettig                 Hamburg NY              0:44:56  0:09:02   244/M25-29     1832/M    0:44:36  0:08:58  
 2513. David Debalski               Niagara Falls NY        0:44:56  0:09:02   142/M50-54     1833/M    0:43:14  0:08:42  
 2514. Bradley R. Smith             East Amherst NY         0:44:56  0:09:02   245/M25-29     1834/M    0:43:47  0:08:48  
 2515. Sandra J. Hebeler            Sanborn NY              0:44:56  0:09:02    13/F55-59      681/F    0:44:48  0:09:01  
 2516. Valerie Johnson              Baltimore MD            0:44:56  0:09:02   114/F25-29      682/F    0:43:39  0:08:47  
 2517. Jim S. Johnson               Orchard Park NY         0:44:57  0:09:03   143/M50-54     1835/M    0:43:39  0:08:47  
 2518. Chuck Eaton                  East Amherst NY         0:44:57  0:09:03   185/M40-44     1836/M    0:42:51  0:08:37  
 2519. Patrick J. Delaney           Depew NY                0:44:57  0:09:03     4/M70-74     1837/M    0:44:43  0:09:00  
 2520. Leslie A. Battle             Warwick RI              0:44:57  0:09:03    69/F40-44      683/F    0:42:40  0:08:35  
 2521. Krista A. Noto               Tonawanda NY            0:44:57  0:09:03   115/F25-29      684/F    0:43:54  0:08:50  
 2522. Shaun M. Vollmer             Tonawanda NY            0:44:58  0:09:03   246/M25-29     1838/M    0:43:54  0:08:50  
 2523. Samatha E. Starling          Morgantown WV           0:44:58  0:09:03   122/F20-24      685/F    0:43:52  0:08:49  
 2524. Danielle Yoder               Buffalo NY              0:44:58  0:09:03   116/F25-29      686/F    0:43:34  0:08:46  
 2525. Joe Hauser                   Buffalo NY              0:44:58  0:09:03   186/M40-44     1839/M    0:44:43  0:09:00  
 2526. Karen A. Perna               Williamsville NY        0:44:59  0:09:03    47/F45-49      687/F    0:43:28  0:08:45  
 2527. Jacqueline Murrer            East Amherst NY         0:44:59  0:09:03   116/F15-19      688/F    0:38:22  0:07:43  
 2528. Krystal Hoffman              Getzville NY            0:44:59  0:09:03   117/F25-29      689/F    0:44:00  0:08:51  
 2529. Russell J. Pieri             Williamsville NY        0:44:59  0:09:03   187/M40-44     1840/M    0:44:02  0:08:51  
 2530. Julie Lang                   East Amherst NY         0:44:59  0:09:03   118/F25-29      690/F    0:44:46  0:09:00  
 2531. Helen E. Botti               Kenmore NY              0:45:00  0:09:03     1/F70-74      691/F    0:44:56  0:09:02  
 2532. David Eagan                  Crystal Beach ON        0:45:00  0:09:03   247/M25-29     1841/M    0:40:33  0:08:09  
 2533. Brian J. D'Arcy              Buffalo NY              0:45:01  0:09:03    47/M60-64     1842/M    0:43:43  0:08:48  
 2534. Jennifer Porter              Buffalo NY              0:45:01  0:09:03    64/F35-39      692/F    0:44:19  0:08:55  
 2535. Brian Pleban                 Buffalo NY              0:45:01  0:09:03   195/M30-34     1843/M    0:43:41  0:08:47  
 2536. Gregory Tara                 Orchard Park NY         0:45:01  0:09:03   161/M35-39     1844/M    0:44:24  0:08:56  
 2537. Jason Smith                  Lancaster NY            0:45:01  0:09:03   196/M30-34     1845/M    0:44:04  0:08:52  
 2538. Andrew Klaich                Buffalo NY              0:45:01  0:09:03   197/M30-34     1846/M    0:42:05  0:08:28  
 2539. Scott Selle                  Northfield OH           0:45:02  0:09:04   162/M35-39     1847/M    0:40:33  0:08:09  
 2540. Craig J. Schmidt             Williamsville NY        0:45:02  0:09:04   187/M45-49     1848/M    0:44:16  0:08:54  
 2541. Joe Hoppy                    East Aurora NY          0:45:03  0:09:04   265/M15-19     1849/M    0:42:42  0:08:35  
 2542. Malte Luebbers               East Aurora NY          0:45:03  0:09:04   266/M15-19     1850/M    0:42:41  0:08:35  
 2543. Sarah Jane E. Scott          Rochester NY            0:45:03  0:09:04   119/F25-29      693/F    0:43:10  0:08:41  
 2544. John Witkowski               Williamsville NY        0:45:03  0:09:04   112/M55-59     1851/M    0:43:32  0:08:45  
 2545. Marissa Witkowski            Boston MA               0:45:03  0:09:04   120/F25-29      694/F    0:43:31  0:08:45  
 2546. Paul F. Isham                Niagara Falls NY        0:45:04  0:09:04    48/M60-64     1852/M    0:43:40  0:08:47  
 2547. Nicholas Hoffman             Getzville NY            0:45:04  0:09:04   248/M25-29     1853/M    0:44:04  0:08:52  
 2548. Michael W. Sheenan           North Tonawanda NY      0:45:04  0:09:04   113/M55-59     1854/M    0:43:31  0:08:45  
 2549. Robert M. Lynch              Niagara Falls NY        0:45:05  0:09:04   163/M35-39     1855/M    0:44:23  0:08:56  
 2550. Katie A. Markowski           Jupiter FL              0:45:05  0:09:04   121/F25-29      695/F    0:42:59  0:08:39  
 2551. Fletcher T. Codd             Niagara Falls NY        0:45:05  0:09:04    81/M01-14     1856/M    0:44:37  0:08:59  
 2552. Claire Wietig                Amherst NY              0:45:05  0:09:04   123/F20-24      696/F    0:43:47  0:08:48  
 2553. Matthew Mankowski            Williamsville NY        0:45:06  0:09:04   211/M20-24     1857/M    0:39:54  0:08:02  
 2554. Noelle B. Barber             Varysburg NY            0:45:06  0:09:04   124/F20-24      697/F    0:45:05  0:09:04  
 2555. Joseph Raimondi              Amherst NY              0:45:06  0:09:04   188/M40-44     1858/M    0:43:58  0:08:51  
 2556. Julia Faller                 Snyder NY               0:45:06  0:09:04    65/F35-39      698/F    0:44:19  0:08:55  
 2557. Richard Skomra               Amherst NY              0:45:06  0:09:04   188/M45-49     1859/M    0:44:19  0:08:55  
 2558. Bill E. Engelbrecht          Buffalo NY              0:45:06  0:09:04     9/M65-69     1860/M    0:44:35  0:08:58  
 2559. Mark Salamone                Lancaster NY            0:45:07  0:09:05   189/M45-49     1861/M    0:44:23  0:08:56  
 2560. Jennifer Astalos             Hamburg NY              0:45:07  0:09:05    66/F35-39      699/F    0:44:29  0:08:57  
 2561. Greg Murnock                 Orchard Park NY         0:45:07  0:09:05   189/M40-44     1862/M    0:44:29  0:08:57  
 2562. Leah M. Neumann              Williamsville NY        0:45:07  0:09:05   125/F20-24      700/F    0:45:01  0:09:03  
 2563. Daniel Karaszewski           West Seneca NY          0:45:07  0:09:05   212/M20-24     1863/M    0:43:04  0:08:40  
 2564. Elizabeth Silverman          Hamburg NY              0:45:08  0:09:05   126/F20-24      701/F    0:40:50  0:08:13  
 2565. Meaghan McKenna              Hamburg NY              0:45:08  0:09:05   117/F15-19      702/F    0:41:02  0:08:15  
 2566. Chelsea Stachura             Snyder NY               0:45:08  0:09:05   118/F15-19      703/F    0:44:42  0:09:00  
 2567. Marc Corbett                 Kenmore NY              0:45:08  0:09:05   213/M20-24     1864/M    0:44:08  0:08:53  
 2568. Sara Jeckovich               Niagara Falls NY        0:45:08  0:09:05   127/F20-24      704/F    0:43:18  0:08:43  
 2569. Scott Schumacher             Crystal Beach ON        0:45:09  0:09:05   190/M45-49     1865/M    0:40:44  0:08:12  
 2570. Jeanne Skotnicki             Eden NY                 0:45:09  0:09:05    67/F35-39      705/F    0:44:48  0:09:01  
 2571. Robert B. Anthony            Smyrna GA               0:45:09  0:09:05   191/M45-49     1866/M    0:38:59  0:07:51  
 2572. Daniel J. Britzzalaro        Clarence NY             0:45:09  0:09:05   144/M50-54     1867/M    0:44:04  0:08:52  
 2573. Jim Nowak                    Buffalo NY              0:45:09  0:09:05   192/M45-49     1868/M    0:40:47  0:08:12  
 2574. Joshua McHale                Amherst NY              0:45:09  0:09:05   198/M30-34     1869/M    0:43:50  0:08:49  
 2575. Jason Krempa                 Tonawanda NY            0:45:09  0:09:05   164/M35-39     1870/M    0:41:12  0:08:17  
 2576. Steven F. Grudzinski         Tonawanda NY            0:45:09  0:09:05   249/M25-29     1871/M    0:42:20  0:08:31  
 2577. Jay Johnson                  Amherst NY              0:45:10  0:09:05   199/M30-34     1872/M    0:44:57  0:09:03  
 2578. Kathryn Jarnot               Amherst NY              0:45:10  0:09:05    85/F30-34      706/F    0:43:50  0:08:49  
 2579. Chris Skalski                West Seneca NY          0:45:10  0:09:05   200/M30-34     1873/M    0:45:03  0:09:04  
 2580. Michael H. Roberts           West Seneca NY          0:45:10  0:09:05   190/M40-44     1874/M    0:44:55  0:09:02  
 2581. Tracy Skalski                West Seneca NY          0:45:10  0:09:05    86/F30-34      707/F    0:45:04  0:09:04  
 2582. Christine Perna              Longmeadow MA           0:45:10  0:09:05    68/F35-39      708/F    0:41:44  0:08:24  
 2583. Scott J. Zuccala             Orchard Park NY         0:45:10  0:09:05   193/M45-49     1875/M    0:42:48  0:08:37  
 2584. Patrick Morgan               Hamburg NY              0:45:10  0:09:05   214/M20-24     1876/M    0:43:26  0:08:44  
 2585. Molly Lawrence               East Aurora NY          0:45:10  0:09:05    28/F01-14      709/F    0:43:28  0:08:45  
 2586. Dave Schifferle              East Aurora NY          0:45:11  0:09:05   145/M50-54     1877/M    0:42:09  0:08:29  
 2587. Andrea Mann                  Lancaster NY            0:45:11  0:09:05    48/F45-49      710/F    0:44:10  0:08:53  
 2588. Thomas Dobmeir               Lancaster NY            0:45:11  0:09:05   215/M20-24     1878/M    0:44:10  0:08:53  
 2589. Jonathan J. Barone           Buffalo NY              0:45:11  0:09:05   216/M20-24     1879/M    0:43:35  0:08:46  
 2590. Jerry Malczewski             Lancaster NY            0:45:11  0:09:05    49/M60-64     1880/M    0:44:38  0:08:59  
 2591. Peter Oakes                  Cheektowaga NY          0:45:11  0:09:05   194/M45-49     1881/M    0:42:07  0:08:28  
 2592. Alan Bella                   Lakeview NY             0:45:11  0:09:05   165/M35-39     1882/M    0:44:28  0:08:57  
 2593. Jeffrey A. Mitchell          Orchard Park NY         0:45:12  0:09:06   250/M25-29     1883/M    0:43:32  0:08:45  
 2594. Jacob J. Podyma              Eden NY                 0:45:12  0:09:06   267/M15-19     1884/M    0:43:13  0:08:42  
 2595. Angela M. Czechowski         North Tonawanda NY      0:45:12  0:09:06    87/F30-34      711/F    0:44:18  0:08:55  
 2596. Julie M. Johnson             Snyder NY               0:45:12  0:09:06    70/F40-44      712/F    0:44:26  0:08:56  
 2597. Erin Cunningham              Hamburg NY              0:45:12  0:09:06   122/F25-29      713/F    0:41:06  0:08:16  
 2598. Jennifer J. Buscaglia        Lancaster NY            0:45:12  0:09:06    88/F30-34      714/F    0:44:17  0:08:55  
 2599. Elizabeth Persons            Buffalo NY              0:45:12  0:09:06    69/F35-39      715/F    0:42:53  0:08:38  
 2600. Andrew J. Dietrick           Orchard Park NY         0:45:12  0:09:06   268/M15-19     1885/M    0:44:23  0:08:56  
 2601. Casey Costanzo               Niagara Falls NY        0:45:12  0:09:06   119/F15-19      716/F    0:43:23  0:08:44  
 2602. Daniel E. Dell'uomo          Dewitt NY               0:45:13  0:09:06   217/M20-24     1886/M    0:44:20  0:08:55  
 2603. Tim Kirst                    Boston NY               0:45:13  0:09:06   191/M40-44     1887/M    0:44:02  0:08:51  
 2604. Stephanie Watson             Buffalo NY              0:45:13  0:09:06   123/F25-29      717/F    0:43:33  0:08:46  
 2605. David L. Barthel             Orchard Park NY         0:45:13  0:09:06   146/M50-54     1888/M    0:43:07  0:08:40  
 2606. Danielle Maddex              Eden NY                 0:45:13  0:09:06   120/F15-19      718/F    0:45:01  0:09:03  
 2607. Kevin T. Luciano             Niagara Falls ON        0:45:14  0:09:06   195/M45-49     1889/M    0:43:52  0:08:49  
 2608. Paul F. Hammond              Buffalo NY              0:45:14  0:09:06   196/M45-49     1890/M    0:42:00  0:08:27  
 2609. Zachary Brooks               Fredonia NY             0:45:14  0:09:06   269/M15-19     1891/M    0:43:47  0:08:48  
 2610. Josh Clark                   Williamsville NY        0:45:14  0:09:06   251/M25-29     1892/M    0:43:27  0:08:44  
 2611. Aaron Stetter                Washington DC           0:45:14  0:09:06   201/M30-34     1893/M    0:41:44  0:08:24  
 2612. David Shubert                Gasport NY              0:45:14  0:09:06   166/M35-39     1894/M    0:42:01  0:08:27  
 2613. Rebecca Rider                Niagara Falls NY        0:45:14  0:09:06    29/F01-14      719/F    0:44:15  0:08:54  
 2614. Jill A. Schwartz             Newfane NY              0:45:14  0:09:06    71/F40-44      720/F    0:44:45  0:09:00  
 2615. Kevin P. Donnelly            Williamsville NY        0:45:15  0:09:06   167/M35-39     1895/M    0:43:17  0:08:42  
 2616. Addison L. Franz             West Chester PA         0:45:15  0:09:06   128/F20-24      721/F    0:43:20  0:08:43  
 2617. Robert Cronyn                Amherst NY              0:45:15  0:09:06   252/M25-29     1896/M    0:43:28  0:08:45  
 2618. Sondra Walbert               Naperville IL           0:45:15  0:09:06    70/F35-39      722/F    0:43:47  0:08:48  
 2619. Courtenay Watt               Grand Island NY         0:45:15  0:09:06   192/M40-44     1897/M    0:39:46  0:08:00  
 2620. Andrew J. Hassett            Burke VA                0:45:15  0:09:06   270/M15-19     1898/M    0:40:46  0:08:12  
 2621. Megan K. O'Rourke            Niagara Falls NY        0:45:15  0:09:06   121/F15-19      723/F    0:44:16  0:08:54  
 2622. Kirsten M. Sciandra          Williamsville NY        0:45:16  0:09:06   122/F15-19      724/F    0:44:50  0:09:01  
 2623. Taylor Gesel                 Williamsville NY        0:45:16  0:09:06   271/M15-19     1899/M    0:40:37  0:08:10  
 2624. Kaitlyn Gesel                Williamsville NY        0:45:16  0:09:06   129/F20-24      725/F    0:40:37  0:08:10  
 2625. Sarah M. Reilly              Dunkirk NY              0:45:17  0:09:07   130/F20-24      726/F    0:42:06  0:08:28  
 2626. John Fazio                   Orchard Park NY         0:45:17  0:09:07   147/M50-54     1900/M    0:44:49  0:09:01  
 2627. Elizabeth Warden             Kenmore NY              0:45:17  0:09:07   131/F20-24      727/F    0:44:24  0:08:56  
 2628. Ian J. Manti                 Erie PA                 0:45:17  0:09:07   218/M20-24     1901/M    0:39:42  0:07:59  
 2629. Elizabeth Wolf               Warsaw NY               0:45:17  0:09:07    72/F40-44      728/F    0:42:01  0:08:27  
 2630. Michael Hoak                 Hamburg NY              0:45:17  0:09:07   114/M55-59     1902/M    0:45:14  0:09:06  
 2631. Barrett Peterson             Williston NY            0:45:17  0:09:07   148/M50-54     1903/M    0:42:13  0:08:30  
 2632. Craig R. Dembinski           Buffalo NY              0:45:17  0:09:07   193/M40-44     1904/M    0:44:48  0:09:01  
 2633. Pamela Stillwell             Buffalo NY              0:45:17  0:09:07    30/F50-54      729/F    0:44:11  0:08:53  
 2634. Mark Dubel                   Depew NY                0:45:18  0:09:07   194/M40-44     1905/M    0:43:23  0:08:44  
 2635. Victoria Samborski           Hamburg NY              0:45:18  0:09:07   132/F20-24      730/F    0:44:16  0:08:54  
 2636. Jonathon K. Sambrook         Lockport NY             0:45:18  0:09:07   272/M15-19     1906/M    0:43:16  0:08:42  
 2637. Courtney Connors             Lancaster NY            0:45:18  0:09:07   123/F15-19      731/F    0:44:32  0:08:58  
 2638. Lance A. Johnson             Amherst NY              0:45:18  0:09:07   168/M35-39     1907/M    0:44:36  0:08:58  
 2639. Colin Burns                  Solon OH                0:45:18  0:09:07   273/M15-19     1908/M    0:40:58  0:08:14  
 2640. Brittany S. Milliman         Lockport NY             0:45:18  0:09:07   133/F20-24      732/F    0:43:17  0:08:42  
 2641. Chev Gervase                 Williamsville NY        0:45:19  0:09:07   115/M55-59     1909/M    0:42:51  0:08:37  
 2642. Mathew Dawson                Newfane NY              0:45:19  0:09:07   169/M35-39     1910/M    0:45:11  0:09:05  
 2643. Charles N. Frederiksen       Buffalo NY              0:45:19  0:09:07   149/M50-54     1911/M    0:45:01  0:09:03  
 2644. Kevin Burns                  Solon OH                0:45:19  0:09:07   274/M15-19     1912/M    0:40:59  0:08:15  
 2645. Eric Ohmit                   Eden NY                 0:45:19  0:09:07   150/M50-54     1913/M    0:43:59  0:08:51  
 2646. Thomas Kazmierczak           Pendleton NY            0:45:19  0:09:07    82/M01-14     1914/M    0:41:29  0:08:21  
 2647. Heather J. Ohmit             Eden NY                 0:45:19  0:09:07    31/F50-54      733/F    0:43:59  0:08:51  
 2648. David Marvin                 Tonawanda NY            0:45:20  0:09:07   195/M40-44     1915/M    0:44:36  0:08:58  
 2649. Tyler Dunbar                 Morrow OH               0:45:20  0:09:07   275/M15-19     1916/M    0:37:15  0:07:30  
 2650. Rex Dawson                   Newfane NY              0:45:20  0:09:07   116/M55-59     1917/M    0:45:12  0:09:06  
 2651. Jessica A. Johnson           Amherst NY              0:45:20  0:09:07    71/F35-39      734/F    0:44:38  0:08:59  
 2652. Ernst E. Raymond             Clarence Center NY      0:45:20  0:09:07   197/M45-49     1918/M    0:43:05  0:08:40  
 2653. Peter Kazmierczak            Pendleton NY            0:45:20  0:09:07   276/M15-19     1919/M    0:41:29  0:08:21  
 2654. Maggie Vanwagner             Lackawanna NY           0:45:20  0:09:07    30/F01-14      735/F    0:43:33  0:08:46  
 2655. Arthur J. Martorana          Buffalo NY              0:45:21  0:09:07   253/M25-29     1920/M    0:40:57  0:08:14  
 2656. Melanie Fischer              Plainfield IL           0:45:21  0:09:07    72/F35-39      736/F    0:45:02  0:09:04  
 2657. Allison McGloin              Wheatfield NY           0:45:21  0:09:07   124/F15-19      737/F    0:44:13  0:08:54  
 2658. Tracy Adkins                 Youngstown NY           0:45:21  0:09:07    89/F30-34      738/F    0:44:20  0:08:55  
 2659. Bart McGloin                 Wheatfield NY           0:45:21  0:09:07   198/M45-49     1921/M    0:44:13  0:08:54  
 2660. Dan Fischer                  Plainfield IL           0:45:21  0:09:07   199/M45-49     1922/M    0:45:03  0:09:04  
 2661. Andrew Steszewski            Kenmore NY              0:45:22  0:09:08   219/M20-24     1923/M    0:42:28  0:08:33  
 2662. John Zak                     Kenmore NY              0:45:22  0:09:08   200/M45-49     1924/M    0:40:10  0:08:05  
 2663. Jeffrey Argus                Wilmington DE           0:45:22  0:09:08   201/M45-49     1925/M    0:41:59  0:08:27  
 2664. Maxwell Anderson             Batavia NY              0:45:22  0:09:08   254/M25-29     1926/M    0:42:45  0:08:36  
 2665. Sean J. Hartnett             Solon OH                0:45:22  0:09:08   220/M20-24     1927/M    0:41:41  0:08:23  
 2666. John A. Quinlivan            Snyder NY               0:45:22  0:09:08    83/M01-14     1928/M    0:44:53  0:09:02  
 2667. Julie Evans                  Arlington VA            0:45:23  0:09:08    73/F40-44      739/F    0:44:41  0:08:59  
 2668. Stanley L. Wojton            Niagara Falls NY        0:45:23  0:09:08   255/M25-29     1929/M    0:45:13  0:09:06  
 2669. Jennifer Lorenz              Lancaster NY            0:45:23  0:09:08    90/F30-34      740/F    0:43:30  0:08:45  
 2670. Eric Saenger                 Clarence NY             0:45:23  0:09:08   202/M45-49     1930/M    0:42:28  0:08:33  
 2671. Paul Keefe                   Marcy NY                0:45:23  0:09:08   277/M15-19     1931/M    0:43:35  0:08:46  
 2672. Alfred E. Runkel, III        Lancaster NY            0:45:24  0:09:08   151/M50-54     1932/M    0:44:15  0:08:54  
 2673. Dan Delgado                  East Amherst NY         0:45:24  0:09:08   203/M45-49     1933/M    0:40:49  0:08:13  
 2674. Nicholas A. O'Hara           Jupiter FL              0:45:25  0:09:08   256/M25-29     1934/M    0:43:18  0:08:43  
 2675. Shannon M. Szymanski         Hamburg NY              0:45:25  0:09:08   134/F20-24      741/F    0:45:16  0:09:06  
 2676. Ariel K. Fredrick            Williamsville NY        0:45:25  0:09:08   135/F20-24      742/F    0:43:51  0:08:49  
 2677. Addie Peterson               Williston VT            0:45:25  0:09:08   125/F15-19      743/F    0:42:21  0:08:31  
 2678. Johnny Mawer                 Lancaster NY            0:45:25  0:09:08   117/M55-59     1935/M    0:41:15  0:08:18  
 2679. Andrew M. Pyne               Buffalo NY              0:45:26  0:09:08   196/M40-44     1936/M    0:43:51  0:08:49  
 2680. Elizabeth Cipolla            Buffalo NY              0:45:26  0:09:08    73/F35-39      744/F    0:45:01  0:09:03  
 2681. Shrell Krawczyk              Williamsville NY        0:45:26  0:09:08    74/F35-39      745/F    0:45:01  0:09:03  
 2682. Fredrick Harris              Buffalo NY              0:45:26  0:09:08   152/M50-54     1937/M    0:44:32  0:08:58  
 2683. Hunter Brzozowiec            Lancaster NY            0:45:26  0:09:08    84/M01-14     1938/M    0:45:22  0:09:08  
 2684. Dylan L. Juda                Ballston Spa NY         0:45:26  0:09:08   278/M15-19     1939/M    0:44:10  0:08:53  
 2685. James Krell                  West Seneca NY          0:45:26  0:09:08   170/M35-39     1940/M    0:44:15  0:08:54  
 2686. Michael P. Manuella          Lancaster NY            0:45:27  0:09:09   202/M30-34     1941/M    0:45:20  0:09:07  
 2687. Curtis D. Russell            Amherst NY              0:45:27  0:09:09   257/M25-29     1942/M    0:42:58  0:08:39  
 2688. Laura Quebral-Fulton         Buffalo NY              0:45:27  0:09:09    75/F35-39      746/F    0:44:46  0:09:00  
 2689. Shirley L. Newton            Derby NY                0:45:28  0:09:09    32/F50-54      747/F    0:44:25  0:08:56  
 2690. Jeffery Sullivan             Boston NY               0:45:28  0:09:09   153/M50-54     1943/M    0:43:44  0:08:48  
 2691. Brett W. Christensen         East Aurora NY          0:45:28  0:09:09   279/M15-19     1944/M    0:43:06  0:08:40  
 2692. Julia A. Sellers             Hamburg NY              0:45:28  0:09:09   136/F20-24      748/F    0:42:19  0:08:31  
 2693. Doug Lukaszewski             Kenmore NY              0:45:29  0:09:09   197/M40-44     1945/M    0:41:32  0:08:21  
 2694. Kristi Doody                 Canandaigua NY          0:45:29  0:09:09    49/F45-49      749/F    0:44:14  0:08:54  
 2695. Nicholas Hirschfelt          Amherst NY              0:45:29  0:09:09   203/M30-34     1946/M    0:43:13  0:08:42  
 2696. Peggy Wozniak                Binghamton NY           0:45:29  0:09:09     2/F60-64      750/F    0:44:07  0:08:52  
 2697. Rocco Robilotto              Hamburg NY              0:45:30  0:09:09   171/M35-39     1947/M    0:43:41  0:08:47  
 2698. Kathryn Webb                 Niagara Falls NY        0:45:30  0:09:09   137/F20-24      751/F    0:41:23  0:08:20  
 2699. Debra H. Stachura            West Seneca NY          0:45:30  0:09:09    14/F55-59      752/F    0:44:18  0:08:55  
 2700. Jay W. Whitney               Buffalo NY              0:45:30  0:09:09   204/M30-34     1948/M    0:44:07  0:08:52  
 2701. Harrison Thompson            Grand Island NY         0:45:31  0:09:09   280/M15-19     1949/M    0:44:08  0:08:53  
 2702. Chris Jacobs                 Buffalo NY              0:45:31  0:09:09   205/M30-34     1950/M    0:45:14  0:09:06  
 2703. Davis R. Heussler            East Aurora NY          0:45:31  0:09:09   118/M55-59     1951/M    0:44:19  0:08:55  
 2704. Jake Parish                  North Tonawanda NY      0:45:31  0:09:09    85/M01-14     1952/M    0:43:12  0:08:41  
 2705. Luke Post                    Kenmore NY              0:45:31  0:09:09    86/M01-14     1953/M    0:43:12  0:08:41  
 2706. Justin J. Lex                Clarence NY             0:45:31  0:09:09   221/M20-24     1954/M    0:41:13  0:08:17  
 2707. Michael M. Huk               West Falls NY           0:45:31  0:09:09   204/M45-49     1955/M    0:44:19  0:08:55  
 2708. Mary E. Kennedy-Brol         Versailles NY           0:45:32  0:09:10   138/F20-24      753/F    0:43:45  0:08:48  
 2709. Steve Toorongian             Holland NY              0:45:32  0:09:10   205/M45-49     1956/M    0:43:21  0:08:43  
 2710. Timothy Renzoni              Buffalo NY              0:45:32  0:09:10   206/M30-34     1957/M    0:44:32  0:08:58  
 2711. John J. Aman                 Amherst NY              0:45:33  0:09:10   119/M55-59     1958/M    0:43:57  0:08:50  
 2712. John Hill                    West Falls NY           0:45:33  0:09:10   206/M45-49     1959/M    0:44:22  0:08:56  
 2713. Philip A. Jarosz             Buffalo NY              0:45:33  0:09:10   207/M30-34     1960/M    0:44:19  0:08:55  
 2714. Joseph A. Catuzza            Amherst NY              0:45:33  0:09:10   281/M15-19     1961/M    0:40:37  0:08:10  
 2715. Anthony Tringali             Williamsville NY        0:45:33  0:09:10   198/M40-44     1962/M    0:45:06  0:09:04  
 2716. Michael Weisman              Amherst NY              0:45:33  0:09:10   208/M30-34     1963/M    0:44:00  0:08:51  
 2717. William Kramer               East Aurora NY          0:45:33  0:09:10   120/M55-59     1964/M    0:44:46  0:09:00  
 2718. Edward C. Robinson           Williamsville NY        0:45:34  0:09:10   154/M50-54     1965/M    0:42:46  0:08:36  
 2719. Donald A. Nelson             Amherst NY              0:45:34  0:09:10   207/M45-49     1966/M    0:43:57  0:08:50  
 2720. Steven Woodward              Orchard Park NY         0:45:34  0:09:10   208/M45-49     1967/M    0:43:56  0:08:50  
 2721. David Vasbinder              East Aurora NY          0:45:34  0:09:10   209/M45-49     1968/M    0:40:00  0:08:03  
 2722. Lynne E. DiMarco             Clarence Center NY      0:45:34  0:09:10    50/F45-49      754/F    0:40:58  0:08:14  
 2723. Richard E. Greco, Jr.        Amherst NY              0:45:34  0:09:10   210/M45-49     1969/M    0:44:33  0:08:58  
 2724. Eric J. Fattey               Lancaster NY            0:45:35  0:09:10   222/M20-24     1970/M    0:44:15  0:08:54  
 2725. Dan Razzolini                Buffalo NY              0:45:35  0:09:10   223/M20-24     1971/M    0:44:10  0:08:53  
 2726. Ryan A. McNamee              Buffalo NY              0:45:35  0:09:10   258/M25-29     1972/M    0:44:36  0:08:58  
 2727. John Fattey                  Lancaster NY            0:45:35  0:09:10   155/M50-54     1973/M    0:44:15  0:08:54  
 2728. Emily M. Tomasik             Orchard Park NY         0:45:35  0:09:10   139/F20-24      755/F    0:41:25  0:08:20  
 2729. Jack W. DeCarlo              Eden NY                 0:45:35  0:09:10   121/M55-59     1974/M    0:45:15  0:09:06  
 2730. Robert L. Goodwin            Williamsville NY        0:45:35  0:09:10   156/M50-54     1975/M    0:42:06  0:08:28  
 2731. Michael P. Bailey            Buffalo NY              0:45:35  0:09:10   157/M50-54     1976/M    0:42:57  0:08:38  
 2732. Mark Loga                    Buffalo NY              0:45:35  0:09:10   259/M25-29     1977/M    0:41:33  0:08:22  
 2733. Krysta S. Doerfler           Buffalo NY              0:45:35  0:09:10    91/F30-34      756/F    0:43:58  0:08:51  
 2734. Mark E. Stanton              Lewiston NY             0:45:36  0:09:10   211/M45-49     1978/M    0:42:10  0:08:29  
 2735. David M. Jarvis              Amherst NY              0:45:36  0:09:10   260/M25-29     1979/M    0:43:40  0:08:47  
 2736. Heather Burger               Medina NY               0:45:36  0:09:10    92/F30-34      757/F    0:43:01  0:08:39  
 2737. John Kinnan                  Buffalo NY              0:45:36  0:09:10   261/M25-29     1980/M    0:44:12  0:08:53  
 2738. Mary M. Reuter               East Aurora NY          0:45:36  0:09:10    33/F50-54      758/F    0:44:10  0:08:53  
 2739. Lara Hutson                  Amherst NY              0:45:36  0:09:10    74/F40-44      759/F    0:43:09  0:08:41  
 2740. Matthew J. Driscoll          Angola NY               0:45:36  0:09:10   224/M20-24     1981/M    0:38:52  0:07:49  
 2741. Jim Beatty                   Grand Island NY         0:45:37  0:09:11   158/M50-54     1982/M    0:44:29  0:08:57  
 2742. Phil Basak                   Big Bend N.P. TX        0:45:37  0:09:11   262/M25-29     1983/M    0:44:12  0:08:53  
 2743. Erika Frisbie                Grand Island NY         0:45:37  0:09:11    76/F35-39      760/F    0:42:53  0:08:38  
 2744. John Dorn                    Buffalo NY              0:45:37  0:09:11   199/M40-44     1984/M    0:43:04  0:08:40  
 2745. Allison Voll                 East Amherst NY         0:45:37  0:09:11   126/F15-19      761/F    0:44:22  0:08:56  
 2746. Kevin C. Lee                 Buffalo NY              0:45:37  0:09:11   159/M50-54     1985/M    0:44:24  0:08:56  
 2747. Burt Thompson                Grand Island NY         0:45:38  0:09:11   160/M50-54     1986/M    0:44:14  0:08:54  
 2748. Lee Evans                    Buffalo NY              0:45:38  0:09:11   263/M25-29     1987/M    0:40:13  0:08:05  
 2749. Belinda Beaman               Pittsburgh PA           0:45:38  0:09:11    93/F30-34      762/F    0:39:30  0:07:57  
 2750. Thomas F. Keefe, Jr.         Buffalo NY              0:45:38  0:09:11   209/M30-34     1988/M    0:44:49  0:09:01  
 2751. Sara Gutmann                 Buffalo NY              0:45:38  0:09:11   124/F25-29      763/F    0:43:15  0:08:42  
 2752. Michael Smith, II            North Tonawanda NY      0:45:39  0:09:11   210/M30-34     1989/M    0:42:42  0:08:35  
 2753. Barbara Zamerski             Grand Island NY         0:45:39  0:09:11    34/F50-54      764/F    0:45:06  0:09:04  
 2754. Christine S. O'Hara          Lewiston NY             0:45:39  0:09:11    51/F45-49      765/F    0:44:30  0:08:57  
 2755. Mike Sullivan                Wheatfield NY           0:45:40  0:09:11   172/M35-39     1990/M    0:44:17  0:08:55  
 2756. Hans P. Schmitz              Syracuse NY             0:45:40  0:09:11   212/M45-49     1991/M    0:41:11  0:08:17  
 2757. Cathy H. Bogolin             Orchard Park NY         0:45:40  0:09:11    35/F50-54      766/F    0:44:51  0:09:01  
 2758. Tony E. Bogolin              Orchard Park NY         0:45:40  0:09:11   161/M50-54     1992/M    0:44:50  0:09:01  
 2759. Marilyn E. Kush              East Aurora NY          0:45:40  0:09:11   140/F20-24      767/F    0:45:21  0:09:07  
 2760. Alyssa Vandurme              Buffalo NY              0:45:40  0:09:11   141/F20-24      768/F    0:45:22  0:09:08  
 2761. Colin Keenan                 Buffalo NY              0:45:40  0:09:11    87/M01-14     1993/M    0:44:13  0:08:54  
 2762. Turner Gutmann               Buffalo NY              0:45:40  0:09:11   264/M25-29     1994/M    0:43:17  0:08:42  
 2763. Christopher Fiume            Cheektowaga NY          0:45:40  0:09:11   265/M25-29     1995/M    0:38:25  0:07:44  
 2764. Anthony C. Sturniolo         Williamsville NY        0:45:40  0:09:11   122/M55-59     1996/M    0:45:40  0:09:11  
 2765. Caroline C. Bukowski         Buffalo NY              0:45:41  0:09:11   127/F15-19      769/F    0:41:16  0:08:18  
 2766. Wendy I. Vasquez             Tonawanda NY            0:45:41  0:09:11   125/F25-29      770/F    0:44:58  0:09:03  
 2767. Joshua Ulrich                Alden NY                0:45:41  0:09:11   282/M15-19     1997/M    0:40:41  0:08:11  
 2768. Daniel Gaughan               Cheektowaga NY          0:45:41  0:09:11   200/M40-44     1998/M    0:43:52  0:08:49  
 2769. Autumn Rajczak               Niagara Falls NY        0:45:41  0:09:11   142/F20-24      771/F    0:45:34  0:09:10  
 2770. Robin LaRue                  Lancaster NY            0:45:41  0:09:11    77/F35-39      772/F    0:43:52  0:08:49  
 2771. Thomas Z. Zeeb               Washington DC           0:45:41  0:09:11   173/M35-39     1999/M    0:44:36  0:08:58  
 2772. Nathan P. Riexinger          Lancaster NY            0:45:41  0:09:11   283/M15-19     2000/M    0:44:13  0:08:54  
 2773. Ryan J. Lombardo             Allegany NY             0:45:41  0:09:11   266/M25-29     2001/M    0:43:43  0:08:48  
 2774. Julie M. Robertson           North Tonawanda NY      0:45:42  0:09:12    94/F30-34      773/F    0:45:02  0:09:04  
 2775. Timothy Grabolle             Apache Junction AZ      0:45:42  0:09:12   201/M40-44     2002/M    0:43:40  0:08:47  
 2776. Jennifer N. Delone           West Henrietta NY       0:45:42  0:09:12   143/F20-24      774/F    0:43:00  0:08:39  
 2777. Kristen J. McMurtree         Lancaster NY            0:45:42  0:09:12   128/F15-19      775/F    0:45:09  0:09:05  
 2778. Sean J. Rimmer               Orchard Park NY         0:45:42  0:09:12   284/M15-19     2003/M    0:44:39  0:08:59  
 2779. Kelly M. Mather              West Seneca NY          0:45:43  0:09:12   126/F25-29      776/F    0:45:35  0:09:10  
 2780. Brian Zdrowak                Orchard Park NY         0:45:43  0:09:12   213/M45-49     2004/M    0:42:47  0:08:36  
 2781. Marcy L. Santa Maria         Buffalo NY              0:45:43  0:09:12    15/F55-59      777/F    0:44:17  0:08:55  
 2782. Susan Siminski               West Seneca NY          0:45:43  0:09:12    75/F40-44      778/F    0:45:33  0:09:10  
 2783. Margaret Bender              Lackawanna NY           0:45:44  0:09:12   129/F15-19      779/F    0:42:34  0:08:34  
 2784. Grace Heusner                Washington DC           0:45:45  0:09:12   144/F20-24      780/F    0:44:31  0:08:57  
 2785. Nicole C. Smith              Buffalo NY              0:45:45  0:09:12   145/F20-24      781/F    0:43:37  0:08:46  
 2786. Jessie F. Donaldson          Orchard Park NY         0:45:45  0:09:12   267/M25-29     2005/M    0:44:23  0:08:56  
 2787. Meghan Duffy                 Buffalo NY              0:45:45  0:09:12   146/F20-24      782/F    0:42:53  0:08:38  
 2788. Megan Montgomery             Boston MA               0:45:45  0:09:12   127/F25-29      783/F    0:40:13  0:08:05  
 2789. Jacob Pugliese               Buffalo NY              0:45:46  0:09:12   285/M15-19     2006/M    0:40:53  0:08:13  
 2790. Daniel J. O'Neil             Williamsville NY        0:45:46  0:09:12   268/M25-29     2007/M    0:45:06  0:09:04  
 2791. Stephanie Sass               East Amherst NY         0:45:46  0:09:12   147/F20-24      784/F    0:44:32  0:08:58  
 2792. Emily Crawford               East Aurora NY          0:45:46  0:09:12   130/F15-19      785/F    0:45:12  0:09:06  
 2793. Michael Cole                 Alden NY                0:45:46  0:09:12   174/M35-39     2008/M    0:42:40  0:08:35  
 2794. Sara Smolarek                Depew NY                0:45:46  0:09:12   148/F20-24      786/F    0:44:00  0:08:51  
 2795. Jennifer Filipski            Buffalo NY              0:45:46  0:09:12    95/F30-34      787/F    0:45:12  0:09:06  
 2796. Bryon S. Sherriff            Lewiston NY             0:45:46  0:09:12   211/M30-34     2009/M    0:40:53  0:08:13  
 2797. Marc Daigler                 Alexandria VA           0:45:46  0:09:12   212/M30-34     2010/M    0:43:30  0:08:45  
 2798. Steven L. Mullen             Lewiston NY             0:45:47  0:09:13   175/M35-39     2011/M    0:45:25  0:09:08  
 2799. Andrew Inglut                North Collins NY        0:45:47  0:09:13   214/M45-49     2012/M    0:45:22  0:09:08  
 2800. Allison M. Connelly          South Wales NY          0:45:47  0:09:13   131/F15-19      788/F    0:45:32  0:09:10  
 2801. Judson E. Fisher             Buffalo NY              0:45:47  0:09:13   286/M15-19     2013/M    0:40:56  0:08:14  
 2802. Jason J. Ackerman            Amherst NY              0:45:47  0:09:13   202/M40-44     2014/M    0:45:06  0:09:04  
 2803. Thomas Degen                 Williamsville NY        0:45:48  0:09:13   215/M45-49     2015/M    0:43:09  0:08:41  
 2804. Nigel Pelton                 Akron NY                0:45:48  0:09:13   203/M40-44     2016/M    0:44:46  0:09:00  
 2805. Andrew F. MacDonald          Holland NY              0:45:48  0:09:13   269/M25-29     2017/M    0:44:39  0:08:59  
 2806. Monica Porter                Washington DC           0:45:48  0:09:13    96/F30-34      789/F    0:43:32  0:08:45  
 2807. David Adam                   Clarence Center NY      0:45:48  0:09:13   162/M50-54     2018/M    0:44:11  0:08:53  
 2808. David R. Mangan              Derby NY                0:45:48  0:09:13   216/M45-49     2019/M    0:45:29  0:09:09  
 2809. Evelyn C. Grau               Snyder NY               0:45:49  0:09:13    36/F50-54      790/F    0:45:19  0:09:07  
 2810. Domenic J. Bella             Lancaster NY            0:45:49  0:09:13   287/M15-19     2020/M    0:45:27  0:09:09  
 2811. Mary A. Danieu               Syracuse NY             0:45:50  0:09:13    52/F45-49      791/F    0:43:39  0:08:47  
 2812. Jerome Shanklin              Buffalo NY              0:45:50  0:09:13   204/M40-44     2021/M    0:45:17  0:09:07  
 2813. Jeanie Hursey                North Tonawanda NY      0:45:51  0:09:13   128/F25-29      792/F    0:43:00  0:08:39  
 2814. Eric Tucker                  North Tonawanda NY      0:45:51  0:09:13   213/M30-34     2022/M    0:42:59  0:08:39  
 2815. Michael B. Ohler             Winooski VT             0:45:52  0:09:14   163/M50-54     2023/M    0:43:37  0:08:46  
 2816. Sarah Quast                  Lockport NY             0:45:52  0:09:14   132/F15-19      793/F    0:45:22  0:09:08  
 2817. Cadence Heine                Webster NY              0:45:52  0:09:14   129/F25-29      794/F    0:45:05  0:09:04  
 2818. Robert Waz                   Grand Island NY         0:45:52  0:09:14   164/M50-54     2024/M    0:43:59  0:08:51  
 2819. Karl Rubeck                  Buffalo NY              0:45:52  0:09:14   217/M45-49     2025/M    0:45:27  0:09:09  
 2820. Charles E. Davis, III        West Valley NY          0:45:53  0:09:14   123/M55-59     2026/M    0:41:56  0:08:26  
 2821. Lawrence Cronyn              Amherst NY              0:45:53  0:09:14   270/M25-29     2027/M    0:44:05  0:08:52  
 2822. Tom Halter                   West Amherst NY         0:45:53  0:09:14   165/M50-54     2028/M    0:44:15  0:08:54  
 2823. Kalie M. Michalski           Derby NY                0:45:53  0:09:14   133/F15-19      795/F    0:44:05  0:08:52  
 2824. Michael Carroll              Hamburg NY              0:45:53  0:09:14   205/M40-44     2029/M    0:43:21  0:08:43  
 2825. Jo Jo Williams               Silver Creek NY         0:45:53  0:09:14   225/M20-24     2030/M    0:44:40  0:08:59  
 2826. Clare McKenna                Ithaca NY               0:45:53  0:09:14   149/F20-24      796/F    0:42:22  0:08:31  
 2827. Frank R. Guido               Buffalo NY              0:45:53  0:09:14   166/M50-54     2031/M    0:42:33  0:08:34  
 2828. Susan Markel                 Buffalo NY              0:45:53  0:09:14     3/F60-64      797/F    0:44:48  0:09:01  
 2829. Kay M. Ritchie               North Tonawanda NY      0:45:54  0:09:14    31/F01-14      798/F    0:45:25  0:09:08  
 2830. Jessica Aliotta              Williamsville NY        0:45:54  0:09:14   150/F20-24      799/F    0:44:40  0:08:59  
 2831. Sandra L. Berst              Buffalo NY              0:45:54  0:09:14   130/F25-29      800/F    0:43:14  0:08:42  
 2832. Sameer Mathur                Williamsville NY        0:45:54  0:09:14   214/M30-34     2032/M    0:42:10  0:08:29  
 2833. Kelly Welsted                Orchard Park NY         0:45:55  0:09:14   151/F20-24      801/F    0:45:29  0:09:09  
 2834. Anna Hourihan                Buffalo NY              0:45:55  0:09:14   134/F15-19      802/F    0:40:46  0:08:12  
 2835. Amy T. Waters                Lockport NY             0:45:55  0:09:14    97/F30-34      803/F    0:45:07  0:09:05  
 2836. Donna R. Tallman             Hamburg NY              0:45:55  0:09:14    37/F50-54      804/F    0:44:44  0:09:00  
 2837. Molly Hilger                 Lockport NY             0:45:55  0:09:14    98/F30-34      805/F    0:42:46  0:08:36  
 2838. Cyndie L. Schlecht           Williamsville NY        0:45:55  0:09:14    53/F45-49      806/F    0:44:15  0:08:54  
 2839. Alex J. Anzalone             Buffalo NY              0:45:55  0:09:14   226/M20-24     2033/M    0:40:06  0:08:04  
 2840. David S. Urbanczyk           Chicago IL              0:45:55  0:09:14   206/M40-44     2034/M    0:41:34  0:08:22  
 2841. Kurtis M. Downey             Colden NY               0:45:55  0:09:14   271/M25-29     2035/M    0:43:18  0:08:43  
 2842. Alex Sikora                  Lakeview NY             0:45:55  0:09:14   288/M15-19     2036/M    0:43:13  0:08:42  
 2843. Richard Cameron              Lockport NY             0:45:56  0:09:14   167/M50-54     2037/M    0:41:07  0:08:16  
 2844. Christopher F. Blersch       Getzville NY            0:45:56  0:09:14   215/M30-34     2038/M    0:43:31  0:08:45  
 2845. Johanna V. MacDonald         Tonawanda NY            0:45:57  0:09:15    99/F30-34      807/F    0:42:27  0:08:32  
 2846. Tom Kincella                 Elma NY                 0:45:57  0:09:15   218/M45-49     2039/M    0:44:01  0:08:51  
 2847. Dion Andrzejewski            Orchard Park NY         0:45:57  0:09:15   216/M30-34     2040/M    0:44:15  0:08:54  
 2848. Betsy L. Selig               Buffalo NY              0:45:57  0:09:15   131/F25-29      808/F    0:45:06  0:09:04  
 2849. Kevin C. Miller              Buffalo NY              0:45:57  0:09:15   207/M40-44     2041/M    0:41:50  0:08:25  
 2850. Sarah E. Hofheins            Buffalo NY              0:45:57  0:09:15   152/F20-24      809/F    0:42:21  0:08:31  
 2851. Colleen Gaglione             Eden NY                 0:45:57  0:09:15    76/F40-44      810/F    0:44:58  0:09:03  
 2852. Laura Heldwein               Buffalo NY              0:45:57  0:09:15    77/F40-44      811/F    0:43:53  0:08:50  
 2853. Andrew Mancilla              Brooklyn NY             0:45:58  0:09:15   272/M25-29     2042/M    0:39:49  0:08:01  
 2854. Valerie Hoffman              Warsaw NY               0:45:58  0:09:15    78/F40-44      812/F    0:42:41  0:08:35  
 2855. Daniel F. Loncto             Buffalo NY              0:45:58  0:09:15    50/M60-64     2043/M    0:44:53  0:09:02  
 2856. Dawn M. Harrison             North Tonawanda NY      0:45:58  0:09:15   132/F25-29      813/F    0:44:08  0:08:53  
 2857. Stephen F. Kirsch            Lockport NY             0:45:58  0:09:15   227/M20-24     2044/M    0:44:45  0:09:00  
 2858. Julia R. Collins             Williamsville NY        0:45:59  0:09:15   135/F15-19      814/F    0:45:59  0:09:15  
 2859. Rachael Hirschfelt           Amherst NY              0:45:59  0:09:15   133/F25-29      815/F    0:43:43  0:08:48  
 2860. Joanne L. Ryan               Buffalo NY              0:45:59  0:09:15    54/F45-49      816/F    0:45:01  0:09:03  
 2861. Derrick Lawlor               New Windsor NY          0:45:59  0:09:15   228/M20-24     2045/M    0:44:48  0:09:01  
 2862. Keren Aronoff                West Amherst NY         0:45:59  0:09:15   134/F25-29      817/F    0:44:37  0:08:59  
 2863. Corrie Colangelo             Pasadena NY             0:45:59  0:09:15   135/F25-29      818/F    0:41:59  0:08:27  
 2864. Evan D. Giacomini            East Aurora NY          0:45:59  0:09:15   229/M20-24     2046/M    0:41:28  0:08:21  
 2865. Robert Boyd                  Fairport NY             0:46:00  0:09:15   273/M25-29     2047/M    0:42:23  0:08:32  
 2866. Nicole M. Rao                Pendleton NY            0:46:00  0:09:15   153/F20-24      819/F    0:41:39  0:08:23  
 2867. David Dehler                 Purcellville VA         0:46:00  0:09:15   219/M45-49     2048/M    0:45:20  0:09:07  
 2868. Jessica Tamol                Lancaster NY            0:46:00  0:09:15   154/F20-24      820/F    0:44:49  0:09:01  
 2869. James T. Szakacs             Grand Island NY         0:46:00  0:09:15   220/M45-49     2049/M    0:43:58  0:08:51  
 2870. Kevin C. Reiser              Orchard Park NY         0:46:00  0:09:15    88/M01-14     2050/M    0:45:50  0:09:13  
 2871. Jeffrey M. Rogan             Grand Island NY         0:46:00  0:09:15   230/M20-24     2051/M    0:43:51  0:08:49  
 2872. Jesse T. Koester             West Amherst NY         0:46:00  0:09:15   289/M15-19     2052/M    0:44:08  0:08:53  
 2873. Tom E. Hartnett              Massillon OH            0:46:01  0:09:15   208/M40-44     2053/M    0:42:38  0:08:35  
 2874. Kathleen Cooley              Orchard Park NY         0:46:01  0:09:15    32/F01-14      821/F    0:44:31  0:08:57  
 2875. Kelsey L. Smith              Cheektowaga NY          0:46:01  0:09:15   155/F20-24      822/F    0:45:25  0:09:08  
 2876. Elizabeth A. Roeder          Orchard Park NY         0:46:01  0:09:15    55/F45-49      823/F    0:44:32  0:08:58  
 2877. Cheryl A. Fisher             Hamburg NY              0:46:01  0:09:15    79/F40-44      824/F    0:41:53  0:08:26  
 2878. John P. Riley                South Bend IN           0:46:01  0:09:15   168/M50-54     2054/M    0:42:04  0:08:28  
 2879. Katrina Smolarek             Depew NY                0:46:02  0:09:16   156/F20-24      825/F    0:44:16  0:08:54  
 2880. Scott Root                   Buffalo NY              0:46:02  0:09:16   176/M35-39     2055/M    0:45:01  0:09:03  
 2881. Jeffrey Dann                 Tonawanda NY            0:46:02  0:09:16   124/M55-59     2056/M    0:44:20  0:08:55  
 2882. Kristina Casillo             Bristow VA              0:46:02  0:09:16   100/F30-34      826/F    0:43:55  0:08:50  
 2883. Norma J. Loudenslager        Trout Run PA            0:46:02  0:09:16     4/F60-64      827/F    0:44:17  0:08:55  
 2884. Rachel Mimken                Fredonia NY             0:46:02  0:09:16   157/F20-24      828/F    0:44:37  0:08:59  
 2885. Marijke A. Van Leeuwen       Amherst NY              0:46:02  0:09:16   136/F15-19      829/F    0:45:10  0:09:05  
 2886. Michelle Mulqueen            West Seneca NY          0:46:02  0:09:16   136/F25-29      830/F    0:45:54  0:09:14  
 2887. Adam F. Haynes               Buffalo NY              0:46:03  0:09:16   290/M15-19     2057/M    0:42:44  0:08:36  
 2888. John R. Tibbetts             Amherst NY              0:46:03  0:09:16   169/M50-54     2058/M    0:43:59  0:08:51  
 2889. Joseph M. Dececco            Kenmore NY              0:46:03  0:09:16   217/M30-34     2059/M    0:43:28  0:08:45  
 2890. Donald P. Kirsch             Cowlesville NY          0:46:03  0:09:16   231/M20-24     2060/M    0:44:38  0:08:59  
 2891. Seth Andrews                 Machias NY              0:46:03  0:09:16   232/M20-24     2061/M    0:44:19  0:08:55  
 2892. Heike Thiel De Bocanegra     Orchard Park NY         0:46:04  0:09:16    38/F50-54      831/F    0:44:37  0:08:59  
 2893. Mary Sluberski               Fredonia NY             0:46:04  0:09:16    56/F45-49      832/F    0:45:20  0:09:07  
 2894. Linda Szal Sutton            Hamburg NY              0:46:04  0:09:16    39/F50-54      833/F    0:46:00  0:09:15  
 2895. Cal D. Puskar                Orchard Park NY         0:46:04  0:09:16    89/M01-14     2062/M    0:43:22  0:08:43  
 2896. Justin A. Fudala             Alden NY                0:46:04  0:09:16   291/M15-19     2063/M    0:45:07  0:09:05  
 2897. Evan Merrill                 Williamsville NY        0:46:04  0:09:16   292/M15-19     2064/M    0:40:48  0:08:12  
 2898. John E. Eagan                Angola NY               0:46:04  0:09:16   209/M40-44     2065/M    0:40:11  0:08:05  
 2899. Kristen McLaughlin           Danvers MA              0:46:05  0:09:16   137/F25-29      834/F    0:45:42  0:09:12  
 2900. Maria M. Bautista            West Seneca NY          0:46:05  0:09:16   138/F25-29      835/F    0:45:39  0:09:11  
 2901. Lauren Kush                  East Aurora NY          0:46:05  0:09:16   158/F20-24      836/F    0:45:45  0:09:12  
 2902. Kelly Nelson                 Hamburg NY              0:46:05  0:09:16   159/F20-24      837/F    0:45:46  0:09:12  
 2903. Elisa Frazier                Williamsville NY        0:46:05  0:09:16   137/F15-19      838/F    0:44:33  0:08:58  
 2904. Mollie McGorry               Kenmore NY              0:46:05  0:09:16   139/F25-29      839/F    0:44:58  0:09:03  
 2905. John Hake                    Wheatfield NY           0:46:05  0:09:16   170/M50-54     2066/M    0:42:32  0:08:33  
 2906. Andrea M. Parish             North Tonawanda NY      0:46:05  0:09:16   138/F15-19      840/F    0:42:45  0:08:36  
 2907. Linda Southern               East Amherst NY         0:46:05  0:09:16    40/F50-54      841/F    0:45:53  0:09:14  
 2908. Tessa R. Beiter              Clarence Center NY      0:46:05  0:09:16    33/F01-14      842/F    0:44:55  0:09:02  
 2909. Scott G. Schoenhardt         Cheektowaga NY          0:46:05  0:09:16   233/M20-24     2067/M    0:45:30  0:09:09  
 2910. Dina L. Allen                North Tonawanda NY      0:46:05  0:09:16   140/F25-29      843/F    0:45:00  0:09:03  
 2911. Ashley N. Luce               Varysburg NY            0:46:05  0:09:16   160/F20-24      844/F    0:42:51  0:08:37  
 2912. Jay Drenning                 Derby NY                0:46:05  0:09:16   177/M35-39     2068/M    0:46:05  0:09:16  
 2913. Nick A. Impastato            Marilla NY              0:46:06  0:09:16    90/M01-14     2069/M    0:45:17  0:09:07  
 2914. Jessica L. Brown             Albany NY               0:46:06  0:09:16   141/F25-29      845/F    0:42:23  0:08:32  
 2915. Michael P. Halloran          Angola NY               0:46:06  0:09:16   293/M15-19     2070/M    0:43:32  0:08:45  
 2916. Kathleen T. Feroleto         Buffalo NY              0:46:07  0:09:17   142/F25-29      846/F    0:44:50  0:09:01  
 2917. Leslie A. Charlier           Buffalo NY              0:46:07  0:09:17    57/F45-49      847/F    0:45:32  0:09:10  
 2918. Alexandra M. Murphy          Buffalo NY              0:46:07  0:09:17    58/F45-49      848/F    0:45:32  0:09:10  
 2919. Jacquelyn Koch               Blasdell NY             0:46:07  0:09:17    80/F40-44      849/F    0:45:27  0:09:09  
 2920. Carl Pegels                  Williamsville NY        0:46:07  0:09:17     1/M75-79     2071/M    0:46:00  0:09:15  
 2921. Rocco J. Polino              East Amherst NY         0:46:08  0:09:17   125/M55-59     2072/M    0:44:42  0:09:00  
 2922. Emily Vaccaro                Buffalo NY              0:46:08  0:09:17     5/F60-64      850/F    0:45:01  0:09:03  
 2923. Shelby Clapp                 East Aurora NY          0:46:08  0:09:17    34/F01-14      851/F    0:44:59  0:09:03  
 2924. John L. Smolarek             Depew NY                0:46:08  0:09:17   221/M45-49     2073/M    0:44:22  0:08:56  
 2925. Carrie M. Bartholomew        Wyoming NY              0:46:09  0:09:17   143/F25-29      852/F    0:46:09  0:09:17  
 2926. Bud C. Brooks                Lockport NY             0:46:09  0:09:17   222/M45-49     2074/M    0:43:39  0:08:47  
 2927. John Seitz                   Alden NY                0:46:09  0:09:17   223/M45-49     2075/M    0:45:21  0:09:07  
 2928. Michael J. O'Sullivan        Buffalo NY              0:46:09  0:09:17   126/M55-59     2076/M    0:44:42  0:09:00  
 2929. Marie Rando                  Warsaw NY               0:46:09  0:09:17    59/F45-49      853/F    0:46:09  0:09:17  
 2930. Lauren C. Mamantov           Chicago IL              0:46:09  0:09:17    81/F40-44      854/F    0:41:49  0:08:25  
 2931. Tricia Kent                  Depew NY                0:46:09  0:09:17   161/F20-24      855/F    0:42:33  0:08:34  
 2932. Amanda Cryan                 Buffalo NY              0:46:10  0:09:17   101/F30-34      856/F    0:43:50  0:08:49  
 2933. Andrea Kolhoff               Cheektowaga NY          0:46:10  0:09:17   102/F30-34      857/F    0:44:20  0:08:55  
 2934. Lynn M. Wheaton              Depew NY                0:46:10  0:09:17    60/F45-49      858/F    0:44:34  0:08:58  
 2935. Anne M. Armenia              Orchard Park NY         0:46:10  0:09:17   144/F25-29      859/F    0:44:16  0:08:54  
 2936. Tom Tabaczynski              West Seneca NY          0:46:10  0:09:17   274/M25-29     2077/M    0:44:55  0:09:02  
 2937. Matthew Poeller              Kenmore NY              0:46:10  0:09:17   218/M30-34     2078/M    0:45:14  0:09:06  
 2938. Megan Poeller                Kenmore NY              0:46:11  0:09:17   145/F25-29      860/F    0:45:14  0:09:06  
 2939. Maria Aurigema               Buffalo NY              0:46:11  0:09:17    82/F40-44      861/F    0:45:50  0:09:13  
 2940. Michael B. Haggerty          Buffalo NY              0:46:11  0:09:17   171/M50-54     2079/M    0:45:51  0:09:13  
 2941. Joe F. Strano                Grand Island NY         0:46:11  0:09:17   172/M50-54     2080/M    0:44:18  0:08:55  
 2942. Christopher Brown            West Seneca NY          0:46:11  0:09:17   219/M30-34     2081/M    0:42:21  0:08:31  
 2943. Gregory W. Roloff            West Seneca NY          0:46:11  0:09:17   234/M20-24     2082/M    0:45:27  0:09:09  
 2944. Ryan Anderson                Williamsville NY        0:46:11  0:09:17   275/M25-29     2083/M    0:40:42  0:08:11  
 2945. Thomas Elia                  Buffalo NY              0:46:12  0:09:18    91/M01-14     2084/M    0:42:43  0:08:36  
 2946. Stefan Rittenbery            Ferndale MI             0:46:12  0:09:18   178/M35-39     2085/M    0:44:19  0:08:55  
 2947. Paula Leszak                 Blasdell NY             0:46:12  0:09:18    41/F50-54      862/F    0:45:00  0:09:03  
 2948. Jeffrey Schihl               Buffalo NY              0:46:12  0:09:18   179/M35-39     2086/M    0:42:42  0:08:35  
 2949. Andrew J. Hoerner            Orchard Park NY         0:46:12  0:09:18   276/M25-29     2087/M    0:40:54  0:08:14  
 2950. Elliot D. Bible              Amherst NY              0:46:12  0:09:18   294/M15-19     2088/M    0:43:34  0:08:46  
 2951. Andrea M. Hartel             Tonawanda NY            0:46:12  0:09:18   162/F20-24      863/F    0:44:06  0:08:52  
 2952. Karen Walcott                Buffalo NY              0:46:12  0:09:18   103/F30-34      864/F    0:45:33  0:09:10  
 2953. David B. Mason               Hamburg NY              0:46:12  0:09:18   220/M30-34     2089/M    0:44:47  0:09:01  
 2954. Lisa L. Bogart               Williamsville NY        0:46:12  0:09:18    61/F45-49      865/F    0:45:42  0:09:12  
 2955. Ken Kulwicki                 Reston VA               0:46:13  0:09:18   221/M30-34     2090/M    0:43:07  0:08:40  
 2956. Daniel J. Miller             Buffalo NY              0:46:13  0:09:18   222/M30-34     2091/M    0:44:30  0:08:57  
 2957. John W. Aman                 Tonawanda NY            0:46:13  0:09:18   277/M25-29     2092/M    0:44:38  0:08:59  
 2958. James M. Molloy              Albion NY               0:46:13  0:09:18   127/M55-59     2093/M    0:43:32  0:08:45  
 2959. Tommy M. Urban               Basom NY                0:46:13  0:09:18   295/M15-19     2094/M    0:44:47  0:09:01  
 2960. Richard A. Nicol             Alfred NY               0:46:13  0:09:18   128/M55-59     2095/M    0:44:34  0:08:58  
 2961. Lori O'Bannon                Buffalo NY              0:46:13  0:09:18    78/F35-39      866/F    0:42:01  0:08:27  
 2962. Kevin Kingston               Springville NY          0:46:14  0:09:18   235/M20-24     2096/M    0:46:01  0:09:15  
 2963. Robert Blake                 Williamsville NY        0:46:14  0:09:18    92/M01-14     2097/M    0:43:47  0:08:48  
 2964. Robyn Alpsan                 Clarence NY             0:46:14  0:09:18   104/F30-34      867/F    0:45:11  0:09:05  
 2965. Brian J. Blake               Williamsville NY        0:46:14  0:09:18   129/M55-59     2098/M    0:43:46  0:08:48  
 2966. Thomas R. Smith              Cheektowaga NY          0:46:14  0:09:18   224/M45-49     2099/M    0:43:21  0:08:43  
 2967. John A. Shepherd             Snyder NY               0:46:14  0:09:18   130/M55-59     2100/M    0:38:41  0:07:47  
 2968. Mark C. Michaels             Buffalo NY              0:46:15  0:09:18   223/M30-34     2101/M    0:43:09  0:08:41  
 2969. Collin Maloney               West Seneca NY          0:46:15  0:09:18   296/M15-19     2102/M    0:42:52  0:08:37  
 2970. Paul Sidorenko               Albion NY               0:46:15  0:09:18   236/M20-24     2103/M    0:43:34  0:08:46  
 2971. Edward Dore                  Lockport NY             0:46:15  0:09:18   131/M55-59     2104/M    0:43:44  0:08:48  
 2972. Michael Baehre               Triangle VA             0:46:16  0:09:18   173/M50-54     2105/M    0:44:46  0:09:00  
 2973. Michael P. Silvestri         Williamsville NY        0:46:16  0:09:18   297/M15-19     2106/M    0:43:49  0:08:49  
 2974. Mack D. Mariani              Cincinnati OH           0:46:16  0:09:18   210/M40-44     2107/M    0:45:30  0:09:09  
 2975. Rob Patterson                Orchard Park NY         0:46:16  0:09:18   298/M15-19     2108/M    0:42:09  0:08:29  
 2976. Lynn Ernst                   Buffalo NY              0:46:16  0:09:18   146/F25-29      868/F    0:46:07  0:09:17  
 2977. Paul Guglielmo               Cheektowaga NY          0:46:16  0:09:18   174/M50-54     2109/M    0:43:14  0:08:42  
 2978. James R. DeMay               Lockport NY             0:46:16  0:09:18   225/M45-49     2110/M    0:44:36  0:08:58  
 2979. Joseph N. Fiore              North Tonawanda NY      0:46:16  0:09:18   211/M40-44     2111/M    0:44:40  0:08:59  
 2980. Matthew Herdlein             Stewartsville NJ        0:46:17  0:09:19   212/M40-44     2112/M    0:43:06  0:08:40  
 2981. Kelly L. Carretto            Cheektowaga NY          0:46:17  0:09:19   147/F25-29      869/F    0:45:26  0:09:08  
 2982. Peter J. Walsh               Orchard Park NY         0:46:17  0:09:19   226/M45-49     2113/M    0:42:36  0:08:34  
 2983. Jennifer Griebner            Amherst NY              0:46:17  0:09:19   139/F15-19      870/F    0:45:08  0:09:05  
 2984. Thomas J. Rajczak            Grand Island NY         0:46:17  0:09:19   278/M25-29     2114/M    0:45:05  0:09:04  
 2985. Samuel M. Lewandowski        Buffalo NY              0:46:17  0:09:19   299/M15-19     2115/M    0:44:40  0:08:59  
 2986. Danielle N. Patti            Spencerport NY          0:46:17  0:09:19   148/F25-29      871/F    0:45:54  0:09:14  
 2987. Kevin Chmielowiec            South Wales NY          0:46:17  0:09:19   132/M55-59     2116/M    0:43:05  0:08:40  
 2988. John T. Barton               Buffalo NY              0:46:18  0:09:19   175/M50-54     2117/M    0:42:25  0:08:32  
 2989. Katherine A. Rittenbery      Ferndale MI             0:46:18  0:09:19   105/F30-34      872/F    0:44:25  0:08:56  
 2990. Bob McArdle                  Orchard Park NY         0:46:18  0:09:19   227/M45-49     2118/M    0:45:48  0:09:13  
 2991. Elizabeth R. Crandall        Ada OH                  0:46:18  0:09:19   163/F20-24      873/F    0:45:03  0:09:04  
 2992. Michael Grabowski            Buffalo NY              0:46:18  0:09:19   224/M30-34     2119/M    0:40:21  0:08:07  
 2993. Michelle B. Carbery          Amherst NY              0:46:18  0:09:19    79/F35-39      874/F    0:45:00  0:09:03  
 2994. Kathleen Fretthold           North Tonawanda NY      0:46:19  0:09:19    62/F45-49      875/F    0:44:04  0:08:52  
 2995. Jamie Mendola                San Francisco CA        0:46:19  0:09:19   225/M30-34     2120/M    0:45:19  0:09:07  
 2996. Robert J. Miller             Williamsville NY        0:46:19  0:09:19   300/M15-19     2121/M    0:44:50  0:09:01  
 2997. Lauren Kramer                East Aurora NY          0:46:19  0:09:19   164/F20-24      876/F    0:45:31  0:09:09  
 2998. Hilary Larkin                San Francisco CA        0:46:19  0:09:19   106/F30-34      877/F    0:45:20  0:09:07  
 2999. Douglas J. Funke             Amherst NY              0:46:19  0:09:19    51/M60-64     2122/M    0:45:15  0:09:06  
 3000. Suzanne Elliott              New York NY             0:46:19  0:09:19   107/F30-34      878/F    0:45:09  0:09:05  
 3001. Mark S. Lavner               Fairport NY             0:46:20  0:09:19   176/M50-54     2123/M    0:43:08  0:08:41  
 3002. Steven T. Pieri              New York NY             0:46:20  0:09:19   226/M30-34     2124/M    0:45:09  0:09:05  
 3003. Marissa R. Guskowski         Kenmore NY              0:46:20  0:09:19   140/F15-19      879/F    0:45:58  0:09:15  
 3004. Kimberly Gabbey              Corfu NY                0:46:20  0:09:19   165/F20-24      880/F    0:42:19  0:08:31  
 3005. Vincent Brick                Batavia NY              0:46:20  0:09:19   237/M20-24     2125/M    0:43:11  0:08:41  
 3006. Roger Walcott                Buffalo NY              0:46:21  0:09:19   180/M35-39     2126/M    0:45:42  0:09:12  
 3007. Erin Coyne                   Lancaster NY            0:46:21  0:09:19   149/F25-29      881/F    0:45:10  0:09:05  
 3008. Carrie A. Haueise            West Seneca NY          0:46:22  0:09:20    80/F35-39      882/F    0:44:49  0:09:01  
 3009. Mark Bartholomew             Williamsville NY        0:46:22  0:09:20   181/M35-39     2127/M    0:43:52  0:08:49  
 3010. Catherine S. Seaman          New York NY             0:46:22  0:09:20   108/F30-34      883/F    0:44:02  0:08:51  
 3011. Charles Lesh                 Buffalo NY              0:46:23  0:09:20   238/M20-24     2128/M    0:46:12  0:09:18  
 3012. Brigid M. Maloney            East Aurora NY          0:46:23  0:09:20    81/F35-39      884/F    0:45:13  0:09:06  
 3013. Clayton G. Baumgart          East Aurora NY          0:46:23  0:09:20   301/M15-19     2129/M    0:44:35  0:08:58  
 3014. Shane J. Hochradel           Snyder NY               0:46:23  0:09:20   227/M30-34     2130/M    0:42:09  0:08:29  
 3015. Daniel J. Sireci             Buffalo NY              0:46:23  0:09:20   228/M30-34     2131/M    0:45:06  0:09:04  
 3016. Betsy A. Johnson             Hamburg NY              0:46:23  0:09:20   150/F25-29      885/F    0:46:20  0:09:19  
 3017. Lee J. McElhinny             Buffalo NY              0:46:23  0:09:20   279/M25-29     2132/M    0:44:05  0:08:52  
 3018. Theodore F. Laport           Orchard Park NY         0:46:23  0:09:20   302/M15-19     2133/M    0:44:35  0:08:58  
 3019. Amy Suda                     Orchard Park NY         0:46:23  0:09:20   109/F30-34      886/F    0:44:45  0:09:00  
 3020. Jim Jurkowski                West Seneca NY          0:46:23  0:09:20   239/M20-24     2134/M    0:42:56  0:08:38  
 3021. Jeff Dolgos                  Lancaster NY            0:46:23  0:09:20   213/M40-44     2135/M    0:45:08  0:09:05  
 3022. Scott Dixon                  Niagara Falls NY        0:46:24  0:09:20   182/M35-39     2136/M    0:41:30  0:08:21  
 3023. Christopher Zgoda            Depew NY                0:46:24  0:09:20   280/M25-29     2137/M    0:44:25  0:08:56  
 3024. Tom Ramming                  East Amherst NY         0:46:24  0:09:20    52/M60-64     2138/M    0:44:02  0:08:51  
 3025. Michele Wolf                 Orchard Park NY         0:46:24  0:09:20    83/F40-44      887/F    0:41:56  0:08:26  
 3026. Mae R. Lankes                Amherst OH              0:46:24  0:09:20   166/F20-24      888/F    0:40:56  0:08:14  
 3027. Kelly A. Ogiba               Niagara Falls NY        0:46:25  0:09:20   167/F20-24      889/F    0:42:50  0:08:37  
 3028. Amy Bortner                  Towson MD               0:46:25  0:09:20    84/F40-44      890/F    0:45:38  0:09:11  
 3029. Kala Allen                   East Amherst NY         0:46:25  0:09:20   141/F15-19      891/F    0:44:49  0:09:01  
 3030. Marcus Campbell              Tonawanda NY            0:46:25  0:09:20   281/M25-29     2139/M    0:46:13  0:09:18  
 3031. Alan Baczkiewicz             Williamsville NY        0:46:25  0:09:20   214/M40-44     2140/M    0:43:19  0:08:43  
 3032. Julie Diggins                Chicago IL              0:46:25  0:09:20   110/F30-34      892/F    0:45:39  0:09:11  
 3033. Edward Kasprzak              Orchard Park NY         0:46:25  0:09:20   282/M25-29     2141/M    0:44:01  0:08:51  
 3034. Paul W. Treece               St. Louis MO            0:46:26  0:09:20   283/M25-29     2142/M    0:45:43  0:09:12  
 3035. Nicholas P. Keil             Amherst NY              0:46:26  0:09:20   229/M30-34     2143/M    0:39:49  0:08:01  
 3036. Jennifer Keil                Amherst NY              0:46:27  0:09:21   111/F30-34      893/F    0:39:49  0:08:01  
 3037. Mark R. Hammer               Getzville NY            0:46:27  0:09:21   133/M55-59     2144/M    0:45:42  0:09:12  
 3038. Albert E. Lewis              Buffalo NY              0:46:27  0:09:21   215/M40-44     2145/M    0:45:56  0:09:14  
 3039. Dave Falkner                 West Seneca NY          0:46:28  0:09:21   216/M40-44     2146/M    0:42:29  0:08:33  
 3040. Lance Sworts                 New Kensington PA       0:46:28  0:09:21   284/M25-29     2147/M    0:42:48  0:08:37  
 3041. Kimberly Clark               Lancaster NY            0:46:28  0:09:21    82/F35-39      894/F    0:46:10  0:09:17  
 3042. Joshua Prey                  Clarence NY             0:46:28  0:09:21   183/M35-39     2148/M    0:46:10  0:09:17  
 3043. Neil A. Ward                 Tonawanda NY            0:46:28  0:09:21   228/M45-49     2149/M    0:46:07  0:09:17  
 3044. Peter A. Trabold             Cheektowaga NY          0:46:29  0:09:21   184/M35-39     2150/M    0:44:05  0:08:52  
 3045. Danielle E. Tiedemann        Hamburg NY              0:46:29  0:09:21   168/F20-24      895/F    0:44:40  0:08:59  
 3046. Steve Sarick                 Lake View NY            0:46:29  0:09:21   185/M35-39     2151/M    0:44:13  0:08:54  
 3047. Alexis Nasca                 Hamburg NY              0:46:29  0:09:21   142/F15-19      896/F    0:44:52  0:09:02  
 3048. Courtney L. Fritz            Goleta CA               0:46:30  0:09:21   169/F20-24      897/F    0:44:32  0:08:58  
 3049. Brian J. Kopp                Kenmore NY              0:46:30  0:09:21   186/M35-39     2152/M    0:42:38  0:08:35  
 3050. William D. Wilcox            Clarence Center NY      0:46:30  0:09:21   217/M40-44     2153/M    0:44:35  0:08:58  
 3051. Monica L. Ljiljanich         Tonawanda NY            0:46:30  0:09:21    85/F40-44      898/F    0:45:03  0:09:04  
 3052. Michael A. Macaluso          Brookline MA            0:46:31  0:09:21   240/M20-24     2154/M    0:40:19  0:08:07  
 3053. Sarah Leonard                Spencerport NY          0:46:31  0:09:21   170/F20-24      899/F    0:44:36  0:08:58  
 3054. Kelly M. Boquard             Buffalo NY              0:46:31  0:09:21   151/F25-29      900/F    0:45:52  0:09:14  
 3055. Tom Dobinski                 East Aurora NY          0:46:31  0:09:21   229/M45-49     2155/M    0:45:48  0:09:13  
 3056. Caelainn Bochacki            Brookline MA            0:46:31  0:09:21   171/F20-24      901/F    0:40:20  0:08:07  
 3057. Lindsay Dressel              Buffalo NY              0:46:32  0:09:22   172/F20-24      902/F    0:44:22  0:08:56  
 3058. Jacquelyn N. Stevenson       North Tonawanda NY      0:46:32  0:09:22   152/F25-29      903/F    0:45:54  0:09:14  
 3059. Jason Golden                 Mountain Top PA         0:46:32  0:09:22   187/M35-39     2156/M    0:45:55  0:09:14  
 3060. Jason O. Whistler            Seattle WA              0:46:32  0:09:22   218/M40-44     2157/M    0:45:01  0:09:03  
 3061. Colin Campbell               Eden NY                 0:46:33  0:09:22   230/M45-49     2158/M    0:42:04  0:08:28  
 3062. James Schneider              Orchard Park NY         0:46:33  0:09:22   303/M15-19     2159/M    0:45:07  0:09:05  
 3063. Daniel Tuoti                 Clarksville TN          0:46:33  0:09:22   241/M20-24     2160/M    0:42:53  0:08:38  
 3064. Geoffrey A. Goodwin          Clarence Center NY      0:46:33  0:09:22   177/M50-54     2161/M    0:43:17  0:08:42  
 3065. Paul J. Beiter               Clarence Center NY      0:46:33  0:09:22   231/M45-49     2162/M    0:44:02  0:08:51  
 3066. Amanda J. Simondson          Williamsville NY        0:46:33  0:09:22    42/F50-54      904/F    0:45:05  0:09:04  
 3067. Stephen J. Frase             Buffalo NY              0:46:33  0:09:22   188/M35-39     2163/M    0:41:41  0:08:23  
 3068. Susie Colson                 Ypsilanti MI            0:46:34  0:09:22   112/F30-34      905/F    0:44:09  0:08:53  
 3069. Dan Egan                     East Amherst NY         0:46:34  0:09:22   178/M50-54     2164/M    0:45:25  0:09:08  
 3070. Emily C. Breloff             Lockport NY             0:46:34  0:09:22   143/F15-19      906/F    0:46:27  0:09:21  
 3071. Barry R. Dulniak             Tonawanda NY            0:46:34  0:09:22   189/M35-39     2165/M    0:44:41  0:08:59  
 3072. James A. Eaton               East Amherst NY         0:46:34  0:09:22   179/M50-54     2166/M    0:45:47  0:09:13  
 3073. Marek Sawicki                Buffalo NY              0:46:35  0:09:22   242/M20-24     2167/M    0:41:54  0:08:26  
 3074. Courtney M. Jarka            Lockport NY             0:46:35  0:09:22   144/F15-19      907/F    0:46:27  0:09:21  
 3075. Lisa Achtziger               Wheatfield NY           0:46:35  0:09:22    86/F40-44      908/F    0:44:44  0:09:00  
 3076. George A. Smolen             Depew NY                0:46:35  0:09:22   190/M35-39     2168/M    0:43:50  0:08:49  
 3077. Jeanette E. Adams            Kenmore NY              0:46:36  0:09:22   173/F20-24      909/F    0:44:31  0:08:57  
 3078. Steven C. Bunce              Getzville NY            0:46:36  0:09:22   232/M45-49     2169/M    0:45:52  0:09:14  
 3079. Amy Persons                  Clarence Center NY      0:46:37  0:09:23    87/F40-44      910/F    0:44:16  0:08:54  
 3080. Ronald Fortuna               Hamburg NY              0:46:37  0:09:23   233/M45-49     2170/M    0:45:08  0:09:05  
 3081. Farrell L. Murray            Buffalo NY              0:46:38  0:09:23   219/M40-44     2171/M    0:44:50  0:09:01  
 3082. Amy Michaels                 Tonawanda NY            0:46:38  0:09:23    83/F35-39      911/F    0:43:33  0:08:46  
 3083. Rochelle Kenny               Orchard Park NY         0:46:38  0:09:23   113/F30-34      912/F    0:45:27  0:09:09  
 3084. Patrick Concannon            Lancaster NY            0:46:38  0:09:23   234/M45-49     2172/M    0:45:44  0:09:12  
 3085. Mike Costa                   Charlton MA             0:46:38  0:09:23   235/M45-49     2173/M    0:43:01  0:08:39  
 3086. Bret Bortner                 Baltimore MD            0:46:38  0:09:23   220/M40-44     2174/M    0:45:52  0:09:14  
 3087. Lisa M. Muhitch              Amherst NY              0:46:39  0:09:23   114/F30-34      913/F    0:45:00  0:09:03  
 3088. Michael Walia                Colden NY               0:46:39  0:09:23   304/M15-19     2175/M    0:45:34  0:09:10  
 3089. Michael P. Skeels            North Tonawanda NY      0:46:39  0:09:23   243/M20-24     2176/M    0:44:55  0:09:02  
 3090. Will Grimm                   Buffalo NY              0:46:40  0:09:23    93/M01-14     2177/M    0:45:47  0:09:13  
 3091. Katy S. Oehler               Amherst NY              0:46:40  0:09:23    88/F40-44      914/F    0:45:19  0:09:07  
 3092. Patrick J. Crawford          Hamburg NY              0:46:40  0:09:23   180/M50-54     2178/M    0:46:09  0:09:17  
 3093. Laura B. Popielski           West Seneca NY          0:46:41  0:09:23   174/F20-24      915/F    0:45:08  0:09:05  
 3094. Khrista M. Trerotola         Boston MA               0:46:41  0:09:23   153/F25-29      916/F    0:42:45  0:08:36  
 3095. Suzanne F. Fenger            Williamsville NY        0:46:41  0:09:23     6/F60-64      917/F    0:46:33  0:09:22  
 3096. Craig P. Bloom               Holland NY              0:46:42  0:09:24   134/M55-59     2179/M    0:44:14  0:08:54  
 3097. Kim W. Erlandson             Mount Vernon IA         0:46:42  0:09:24    63/F45-49      918/F    0:44:48  0:09:01  
 3098. Frank J. Tripi               Buffalo NY              0:46:43  0:09:24   285/M25-29     2180/M    0:45:23  0:09:08  
 3099. Monica M. Reiser             Orchard Park NY         0:46:43  0:09:24   145/F15-19      919/F    0:45:42  0:09:12  
 3100. Mary Flynn                   Churchville NY          0:46:43  0:09:24   146/F15-19      920/F    0:44:36  0:08:58  
 3101. James Gras                   Orchard Park NY         0:46:44  0:09:24   135/M55-59     2181/M    0:41:45  0:08:24  
 3102. Kathie B. Evans              Amherst NY              0:46:44  0:09:24    16/F55-59      921/F    0:46:13  0:09:18  
 3103. Enrico Caiola                Webster NY              0:46:44  0:09:24   221/M40-44     2182/M    0:44:15  0:08:54  
 3104. Lisa Caiola                  Webster NY              0:46:44  0:09:24    89/F40-44      922/F    0:44:15  0:08:54  
 3105. Christine A. Moesch          Kenmore NY              0:46:44  0:09:24    17/F55-59      923/F    0:46:44  0:09:24  
 3106. Randy Giannini               Niagara Falls NY        0:46:44  0:09:24   181/M50-54     2183/M    0:46:44  0:09:24  
 3107. Michelle L. Fridey           Williamsville NY        0:46:44  0:09:24   175/F20-24      924/F    0:43:50  0:08:49  
 3108. Margaret Zak                 Buffalo NY              0:46:44  0:09:24    43/F50-54      925/F    0:39:06  0:07:52  
 3109. Jason Jacobs                 Elma NY                 0:46:44  0:09:24   244/M20-24     2184/M    0:44:05  0:08:52  
 3110. Louis Cacciatore             Lewiston NY             0:46:45  0:09:24   222/M40-44     2185/M    0:46:45  0:09:24  
 3111. Chris Wrisley                Buffalo NY              0:46:45  0:09:24   223/M40-44     2186/M    0:45:19  0:09:07  
 3112. Stephen Adamec               Depew NY                0:46:45  0:09:24   224/M40-44     2187/M    0:45:18  0:09:07  
 3113. Allison J. Sams              Rochester NY            0:46:45  0:09:24   176/F20-24      926/F    0:44:11  0:08:53  
 3114. Donald J. Matre              Amherst NY              0:46:45  0:09:24   236/M45-49     2188/M    0:43:02  0:08:39  
 3115. Erin M. Asquith              Arcade NY               0:46:45  0:09:24   177/F20-24      927/F    0:45:01  0:09:03  
 3116. Lucas Kelleher               Buffalo NY              0:46:45  0:09:24   305/M15-19     2189/M    0:43:56  0:08:50  
 3117. Diane M. Waterman            Springville NY          0:46:45  0:09:24    84/F35-39      928/F    0:45:11  0:09:05  
 3118. Melissa Moore                Williamsville NY        0:46:45  0:09:24    64/F45-49      929/F    0:43:10  0:08:41  
 3119. Wendy Wojcik                 Williamsville NY        0:46:45  0:09:24   147/F15-19      930/F    0:46:27  0:09:21  
 3120. Erin Moore                   Williamsville NY        0:46:45  0:09:24   148/F15-19      931/F    0:43:10  0:08:41  
 3121. Joel Beato                   Lancaster NY            0:46:45  0:09:24   306/M15-19     2190/M    0:45:19  0:09:07  
 3122. Karrie Gurbacki              Amherst NY              0:46:46  0:09:24   178/F20-24      932/F    0:43:35  0:08:46  
 3123. David M. Gurbacki            Ithaca NY               0:46:46  0:09:24   245/M20-24     2191/M    0:43:35  0:08:46  
 3124. Michael Stockinger, Jr.      Tonawanda NY            0:46:46  0:09:24   230/M30-34     2192/M    0:44:17  0:08:55  
 3125. Kelly E. Beatty              Grand Island NY         0:46:46  0:09:24   179/F20-24      933/F    0:45:39  0:09:11  
 3126. Jim O'Mara                   Mansfield MA            0:46:46  0:09:24   225/M40-44     2193/M    0:42:11  0:08:29  
 3127. Michael Tober                Bay Village OH          0:46:46  0:09:24   231/M30-34     2194/M    0:42:30  0:08:33  
 3128. Kelsey A. Mash               Grand Island NY         0:46:47  0:09:25   149/F15-19      934/F    0:41:32  0:08:21  
 3129. Christopher J. Tyrpak        Buffalo NY              0:46:47  0:09:25   246/M20-24     2195/M    0:45:02  0:09:04  
 3130. Emily Zwierzchowski          Keene NH                0:46:47  0:09:25    35/F01-14      935/F    0:45:44  0:09:12  
 3131. Tim Vanini                   Buffalo NY              0:46:47  0:09:25   226/M40-44     2196/M    0:42:27  0:08:32  
 3132. Scott Glogowski              Orchard Park NY         0:46:47  0:09:25   191/M35-39     2197/M    0:40:58  0:08:14  
 3133. Jason S. Reigle              Owego NY                0:46:47  0:09:25   286/M25-29     2198/M    0:44:31  0:08:57  
 3134. James M. Davis               Clarence NY             0:46:48  0:09:25    53/M60-64     2199/M    0:45:30  0:09:09  
 3135. Zack F. Modzelewski          West Seneca NY          0:46:48  0:09:25    94/M01-14     2200/M    0:46:47  0:09:25  
 3136. Stephen Rosenthal            Amherst NY              0:46:48  0:09:25   136/M55-59     2201/M    0:44:08  0:08:53  
 3137. Natalie Czup                 Buffalo NY              0:46:49  0:09:25   180/F20-24      936/F    0:42:40  0:08:35  
 3138. Leigh O. Smith               Lancaster NY            0:46:49  0:09:25   115/F30-34      937/F    0:45:53  0:09:14  
 3139. Margaret Schwab              Tonawanda NY            0:46:49  0:09:25    65/F45-49      938/F    0:45:47  0:09:13  
 3140. Barbara A. Roberts           Alden NY                0:46:49  0:09:25    90/F40-44      939/F    0:45:29  0:09:09  
 3141. Michael E. Krayenvenger      Buffalo NY              0:46:49  0:09:25   182/M50-54     2202/M    0:45:50  0:09:13  
 3142. Brian J. Harzewski           Lancaster NY            0:46:49  0:09:25   232/M30-34     2203/M    0:44:40  0:08:59  
 3143. Gregg G. Tomani              Orchard Park NY         0:46:49  0:09:25   237/M45-49     2204/M    0:45:38  0:09:11  
 3144. Darrin G. Harzewski          Buffalo NY              0:46:49  0:09:25   287/M25-29     2205/M    0:44:41  0:08:59  
 3145. Lianne Minotti               Alden NY                0:46:49  0:09:25    91/F40-44      940/F    0:45:29  0:09:09  
 3146. Mark A. Taylor               Amherst NY              0:46:50  0:09:25   183/M50-54     2206/M    0:45:35  0:09:10  
 3147. Peter Palmer                 Collins NY              0:46:50  0:09:25    54/M60-64     2207/M    0:41:26  0:08:20  
 3148. Andrea N. Lamacchia          Buffalo NY              0:46:50  0:09:25   116/F30-34      941/F    0:44:37  0:08:59  
 3149. Brett Peters                 Cheektowaga NY          0:46:50  0:09:25   247/M20-24     2208/M    0:44:38  0:08:59  
 3150. Bethany Aquilina             New York NY             0:46:50  0:09:25   117/F30-34      942/F    0:46:34  0:09:22  
 3151. Rachelle A. Held             Amherst NY              0:46:50  0:09:25   154/F25-29      943/F    0:46:14  0:09:18  
 3152. Josh C. Pfleuger             Irving NY               0:46:51  0:09:25   307/M15-19     2209/M    0:46:38  0:09:23  
 3153. Timothy Paul                 Amherst NY              0:46:51  0:09:25   233/M30-34     2210/M    0:46:13  0:09:18  
 3154. Tara Haynes                  Buffalo NY              0:46:51  0:09:25   181/F20-24      944/F    0:43:32  0:08:45  
 3155. Dave Idzik                   North Tonawanda NY      0:46:51  0:09:25   234/M30-34     2211/M    0:45:24  0:09:08  
 3156. Douglas DiGesare             Kenmore NY              0:46:51  0:09:25   184/M50-54     2212/M    0:45:18  0:09:07  
 3157. Brenda A. Chiarilli          Williamsville NY        0:46:51  0:09:25   118/F30-34      945/F    0:45:09  0:09:05  
 3158. Michael J. Davis             Buffalo NY              0:46:51  0:09:25   192/M35-39     2213/M    0:41:29  0:08:21  
 3159. Jacquelynne A. Gioulekas     East Aurora NY          0:46:52  0:09:26    92/F40-44      946/F    0:44:54  0:09:02  
 3160. Eve L. McAllister            St. Catharines ON       0:46:52  0:09:26    44/F50-54      947/F    0:44:27  0:08:57  
 3161. Todd M. Badowski             Buffalo NY              0:46:52  0:09:26   235/M30-34     2214/M    0:46:28  0:09:21  
 3162. Brian Gwitt                  Amherst NY              0:46:52  0:09:26   193/M35-39     2215/M    0:46:00  0:09:15  
 3163. Dean M. Mandel               Cheektowaga NY          0:46:52  0:09:26   227/M40-44     2216/M    0:43:11  0:08:41  
 3164. Christopher J. Gwitt         Amherst NY              0:46:52  0:09:26   228/M40-44     2217/M    0:46:00  0:09:15  
 3165. Roseann Sworts               New Kensington PA       0:46:53  0:09:26   119/F30-34      948/F    0:43:13  0:08:42  
 3166. Stephen P. Johnston          St. Catharines ON       0:46:53  0:09:26   185/M50-54     2218/M    0:44:27  0:08:57  
 3167. Teresa Doermer               Grand Island NY         0:46:53  0:09:26    66/F45-49      949/F    0:46:02  0:09:16  
 3168. Robert M. Hughes             Lockport NY             0:46:53  0:09:26   248/M20-24     2219/M    0:44:06  0:08:52  
 3169. Jill E. Kisker               Hamburg NY              0:46:53  0:09:26    93/F40-44      950/F    0:45:09  0:09:05  
 3170. Gerry Signore                Niagara Falls NY        0:46:53  0:09:26   186/M50-54     2220/M    0:45:13  0:09:06  
 3171. Ellary J. Mori               Tonawanda NY            0:46:53  0:09:26   120/F30-34      951/F    0:46:02  0:09:16  
 3172. Natalie Worley               Williamsville NY        0:46:54  0:09:26   150/F15-19      952/F    0:45:26  0:09:08  
 3173. Alana N. Christopher         East Amherst NY         0:46:54  0:09:26   151/F15-19      953/F    0:45:26  0:09:08  
 3174. Belinda B. Barton            Berwyn PA               0:46:54  0:09:26    67/F45-49      954/F    0:43:02  0:08:39  
 3175. Brian Keleher                Lockport NY             0:46:54  0:09:26   236/M30-34     2221/M    0:41:25  0:08:20  
 3176. Jan Jezioro                  Buffalo NY              0:46:54  0:09:26    55/M60-64     2222/M    0:45:24  0:09:08  
 3177. Andrew Schweitzer            Syracuse NY             0:46:55  0:09:26   194/M35-39     2223/M    0:41:13  0:08:17  
 3178. T.W. Somerville              Tonawanda NY            0:46:55  0:09:26   137/M55-59     2224/M    0:45:26  0:09:08  
 3179. Trish Dobinski               East Aurora NY          0:46:55  0:09:26    68/F45-49      955/F    0:46:11  0:09:17  
 3180. Geoff K. Schutte             Buffalo NY              0:46:56  0:09:26   195/M35-39     2225/M    0:41:16  0:08:18  
 3181. Brian T. Dunstan             Youngstown NY           0:46:57  0:09:27   138/M55-59     2226/M    0:45:07  0:09:05  
 3182. Daniel R. Rybarczyk          Amherst NY              0:46:57  0:09:27    95/M01-14     2227/M    0:45:48  0:09:13  
 3183. Abigail G. Robinson          East Aurora NY          0:46:57  0:09:27   152/F15-19      956/F    0:44:45  0:09:00  
 3184. Jason A. Rogers              Tonawanda NY            0:46:57  0:09:27   288/M25-29     2228/M    0:46:46  0:09:24  
 3185. Craig E. Campbell            Cheektowaga NY          0:46:58  0:09:27   187/M50-54     2229/M    0:42:27  0:08:32  
 3186. Walter E. Constantine        Elma NY                 0:46:58  0:09:27   237/M30-34     2230/M    0:46:41  0:09:23  
 3187. Lia Morelli                  South Boston MA         0:46:58  0:09:27   155/F25-29      957/F    0:46:06  0:09:16  
 3188. Dianne M. Schultz            Williamsville NY        0:46:58  0:09:27    94/F40-44      958/F    0:45:47  0:09:13  
 3189. Lauren K. O'Connor           East Aurora NY          0:46:58  0:09:27   153/F15-19      959/F    0:46:08  0:09:17  
 3190. Kevin A. Fetzer              Lake View NY            0:46:58  0:09:27   196/M35-39     2231/M    0:45:26  0:09:08  
 3191. Kathleen Donhauser           Williamsville NY        0:46:59  0:09:27    45/F50-54      960/F    0:45:21  0:09:07  
 3192. Gregory Michaelidis          Washington DC           0:46:59  0:09:27   229/M40-44     2232/M    0:44:19  0:08:55  
 3193. Ryan Coffman                 Eden NY                 0:46:59  0:09:27    96/M01-14     2233/M    0:46:06  0:09:16  
 3194. Jose R. Balseca              Newfane NY              0:46:59  0:09:27   249/M20-24     2234/M    0:45:45  0:09:12  
 3195. Joe Bianchi                  Buffalo NY              0:46:59  0:09:27   230/M40-44     2235/M    0:45:00  0:09:03  
 3196. Yukiko Suzuki                Williamsville NY        0:46:59  0:09:27    69/F45-49      961/F    0:45:43  0:09:12  
 3197. Don Bartlett                 Amherst NY              0:46:59  0:09:27    56/M60-64     2236/M    0:45:08  0:09:05  
 3198. Brendan M. Whistler          Amherst NY              0:46:59  0:09:27   197/M35-39     2237/M    0:45:31  0:09:09  
 3199. Josh Moore                   Springfield IL          0:47:00  0:09:27    97/M01-14     2238/M    0:45:39  0:09:11  
 3200. Sherri L. Tiedemann          Hamburg NY              0:47:00  0:09:27    70/F45-49      962/F    0:45:00  0:09:03  
 3201. Bethany A. Rodgers           Kenmore NY              0:47:00  0:09:27   121/F30-34      963/F    0:45:54  0:09:14  
 3202. Nick Lichtenthal             Tonawanda NY            0:47:00  0:09:27    57/M60-64     2239/M    0:43:43  0:08:48  
 3203. Shauna T. Snover             Depew NY                0:47:00  0:09:27   156/F25-29      964/F    0:43:29  0:08:45  
 3204. Lindsey Schlegel             Lancaster NY            0:47:00  0:09:27   182/F20-24      965/F    0:46:19  0:09:19  
 3205. Monika Buffamonti            Buffalo NY              0:47:00  0:09:27    46/F50-54      966/F    0:43:55  0:08:50  
 3206. Brian Gallo                  Amherst NY              0:47:00  0:09:27   198/M35-39     2240/M    0:45:33  0:09:10  
 3207. Joanne Simme                 Lancaster NY            0:47:00  0:09:27    18/F55-59      967/F    0:44:25  0:08:56  
 3208. Allison J. Eagan             Angola NY               0:47:00  0:09:27    85/F35-39      968/F    0:41:06  0:08:16  
 3209. William J. Kullman           West Seneca NY          0:47:01  0:09:27   238/M45-49     2241/M    0:46:24  0:09:20  
 3210. Ashley Mrozek                Farnham NY              0:47:01  0:09:27   183/F20-24      969/F    0:40:25  0:08:08  
 3211. Ellen M. Vriend              St. Catharines ON       0:47:01  0:09:27    71/F45-49      970/F    0:42:35  0:08:34  
 3212. Jean M. Ballou               Eden NY                 0:47:01  0:09:27    72/F45-49      971/F    0:46:10  0:09:17  
 3213. Patrick B. Omilian           Amherst NY              0:47:01  0:09:27   199/M35-39     2242/M    0:43:55  0:08:50  
 3214. Leah L. Puckett              Buffalo NY              0:47:01  0:09:27   122/F30-34      972/F    0:45:22  0:09:08  
 3215. Eric Meinke                  Buffalo NY              0:47:01  0:09:27   238/M30-34     2243/M    0:45:48  0:09:13  
 3216. Vincenzo Paternostro         Farnham NY              0:47:02  0:09:28   250/M20-24     2244/M    0:40:25  0:08:08  
 3217. Jay Smith                    Williamsville NY        0:47:02  0:09:28   200/M35-39     2245/M    0:44:37  0:08:59  
 3218. Mark L. Dahlquist            Grand Island NY         0:47:02  0:09:28   139/M55-59     2246/M    0:45:52  0:09:14  
 3219. Christine Herlan             Akron NY                0:47:02  0:09:28    95/F40-44      973/F    0:45:42  0:09:12  
 3220. Donald P. Roof               West Seneca NY          0:47:02  0:09:28   201/M35-39     2247/M    0:45:44  0:09:12  
 3221. Larry Herlan                 Akron NY                0:47:02  0:09:28   231/M40-44     2248/M    0:45:41  0:09:11  
 3222. Kathleen McCormick           Williamsville NY        0:47:03  0:09:28    47/F50-54      974/F    0:44:05  0:08:52  
 3223. Raymond Mandel               Lancaster NY            0:47:04  0:09:28   202/M35-39     2249/M    0:43:23  0:08:44  
 3224. Michael Ciambella            Orchard Park NY         0:47:04  0:09:28   251/M20-24     2250/M    0:45:38  0:09:11  
 3225. Emily F. Brash               West Hartford MA        0:47:04  0:09:28   157/F25-29      975/F    0:44:56  0:09:02  
 3226. Scott W. Ferguson            North Tonawanda NY      0:47:04  0:09:28   308/M15-19     2251/M    0:45:09  0:09:05  
 3227. Goran Maljkovic              Crystal Beach ON        0:47:04  0:09:28   232/M40-44     2252/M    0:42:36  0:08:34  
 3228. Andrew J. Campana            Kenmore NY              0:47:04  0:09:28   252/M20-24     2253/M    0:43:53  0:08:50  
 3229. Lydia Quebral                Williamsville NY        0:47:04  0:09:28   154/F15-19      976/F    0:45:55  0:09:14  
 3230. Theresa Schmidt              Orchard Park NY         0:47:05  0:09:28    73/F45-49      977/F    0:45:18  0:09:07  
 3231. Kristen Gard                 Glenwood NY             0:47:05  0:09:28   158/F25-29      978/F    0:45:27  0:09:09  
 3232. Erin Mulderig                Buffalo NY              0:47:05  0:09:28   159/F25-29      979/F    0:43:40  0:08:47  
 3233. JohnMichael Mulderig         Buffalo NY              0:47:05  0:09:28   253/M20-24     2254/M    0:43:40  0:08:47  
 3234. Robert J. Murphy             East Amherst NY         0:47:05  0:09:28   203/M35-39     2255/M    0:43:15  0:08:42  
 3235. Jean M. Gasper               Arlington VA            0:47:06  0:09:29    96/F40-44      980/F    0:44:09  0:08:53  
 3236. Lauren M. Silvestro          Lancaster NY            0:47:06  0:09:29   184/F20-24      981/F    0:44:44  0:09:00  
 3237. Stephen J. Constantino       East Amherst NY         0:47:06  0:09:29   309/M15-19     2256/M    0:44:53  0:09:02  
 3238. Joseph C. Pfeiffer           Depew NY                0:47:06  0:09:29   289/M25-29     2257/M    0:43:35  0:08:46  
 3239. Joe M. Filipowicz            Cheektowaga NY          0:47:06  0:09:29   204/M35-39     2258/M    0:45:39  0:09:11  
 3240. Ariel L. Regnier             Trumansburg NY          0:47:06  0:09:29   155/F15-19      982/F    0:45:43  0:09:12  
 3241. Mike Butler                  Tempe AZ                0:47:06  0:09:29   239/M30-34     2259/M    0:41:00  0:08:15  
 3242. Debra S. Regnier             Trumansburg NY          0:47:07  0:09:29    74/F45-49      983/F    0:45:44  0:09:12  
 3243. Ron Schlegel                 Lancaster NY            0:47:07  0:09:29   188/M50-54     2260/M    0:46:25  0:09:20  
 3244. Andrew Bermel                Alden NY                0:47:07  0:09:29   290/M25-29     2261/M    0:42:53  0:08:38  
 3245. Michael A. Renn              Fredonia NY             0:47:07  0:09:29   254/M20-24     2262/M    0:46:05  0:09:16  
 3246. Erin Beiter                  Clarence Center NY      0:47:07  0:09:29    36/F01-14      984/F    0:44:49  0:09:01  
 3247. Katie Cudek                  West Seneca NY          0:47:07  0:09:29   160/F25-29      985/F    0:45:48  0:09:13  
 3248. Katie O'Hara                 Rochester NY            0:47:08  0:09:29    75/F45-49      986/F    0:46:27  0:09:21  
 3249. Catherine Meissner           Hamburg NY              0:47:08  0:09:29   156/F15-19      987/F    0:46:30  0:09:21  
 3250. Brennan Day                  Rochester NY            0:47:08  0:09:29   291/M25-29     2263/M    0:43:57  0:08:50  
 3251. Erica Nasca                  Kenmore NY              0:47:08  0:09:29   123/F30-34      988/F    0:45:35  0:09:10  
 3252. Andy Allaire                 Orchard Park NY         0:47:08  0:09:29   239/M45-49     2264/M    0:45:41  0:09:11  
 3253. Leslie L. Peters             Lancaster NY            0:47:09  0:09:29    48/F50-54      989/F    0:45:39  0:09:11  
 3254. Shari Capuano                Hastings-on-Hudson NY   0:47:09  0:09:29    86/F35-39      990/F    0:46:02  0:09:16  
 3255. Evan J. Hilton               Lockport NY             0:47:09  0:09:29   310/M15-19     2265/M    0:45:10  0:09:05  
 3256. Robert E. Marren             Williamsville NY        0:47:09  0:09:29   240/M45-49     2266/M    0:43:09  0:08:41  
 3257. Paul E. Sikorski             Buffalo NY              0:47:09  0:09:29   189/M50-54     2267/M    0:45:25  0:09:08  
 3258. Caitlin Allaire              Orchard Park NY         0:47:09  0:09:29   157/F15-19      991/F    0:45:41  0:09:11  
 3259. Sharon Grogan                West Amherst NY         0:47:09  0:09:29    49/F50-54      992/F    0:46:26  0:09:20  
 3260. Liz Seidler                  Hamburg NY              0:47:09  0:09:29   161/F25-29      993/F    0:45:44  0:09:12  
 3261. Debbie Vedella               Elma NY                 0:47:09  0:09:29    76/F45-49      994/F    0:45:57  0:09:15  
 3262. Douglas Gesel                Williamsville NY        0:47:09  0:09:29   241/M45-49     2268/M    0:42:31  0:08:33  
 3263. Denise M. Laraiso            Elma NY                 0:47:09  0:09:29    97/F40-44      995/F    0:44:16  0:08:54  
 3264. Cory L. Loudenslager         Buffalo NY              0:47:10  0:09:29   124/F30-34      996/F    0:45:25  0:09:08  
 3265. Alexander M. Giamberdino     Lockport NY             0:47:10  0:09:29    98/M01-14     2269/M    0:46:46  0:09:24  
 3266. Daniel J. Bienko             Buffalo NY              0:47:10  0:09:29   292/M25-29     2270/M    0:46:23  0:09:20  
 3267. Sharon Fortuna               Hamburg NY              0:47:10  0:09:29    98/F40-44      997/F    0:45:41  0:09:11  
 3268. Karstin H. Webber            Holland NY              0:47:10  0:09:29   185/F20-24      998/F    0:46:39  0:09:23  
 3269. Satya Popuri                 Buffalo NY              0:47:10  0:09:29   125/F30-34      999/F    0:46:19  0:09:19  
 3270. Heather C. Zillig            Buffalo NY              0:47:10  0:09:29   162/F25-29     1000/F    0:46:52  0:09:26  
 3271. Terrence D. Pricher          Marblehead MA           0:47:11  0:09:30   233/M40-44     2271/M    0:45:55  0:09:14  
 3272. John C. Fisgus               Clarence Center NY      0:47:11  0:09:30   205/M35-39     2272/M    0:47:00  0:09:27  
 3273. Susan Kisker                 Indianapolis IN         0:47:11  0:09:30    77/F45-49     1001/F    0:45:28  0:09:09  
 3274. Allison M. Gaudy             Cheektowaga NY          0:47:11  0:09:30   163/F25-29     1002/F    0:46:17  0:09:19  
 3275. Michael Kisker               Indianapolis IN         0:47:11  0:09:30   242/M45-49     2273/M    0:45:28  0:09:09  
 3276. Maureen M. Bishop            Deerfield NY            0:47:12  0:09:30   158/F15-19     1003/F    0:45:41  0:09:11  
 3277. James C. Burgess             Kenmore NY              0:47:12  0:09:30   234/M40-44     2274/M    0:46:24  0:09:20  
 3278. Beth A. Kinerk               Amherst NY              0:47:12  0:09:30    99/F40-44     1004/F    0:45:00  0:09:03  
 3279. William Sipprell             Hamburg NY              0:47:12  0:09:30   255/M20-24     2275/M    0:41:27  0:08:20  
 3280. Nicholas R. Malczewsky       Tonawanda NY            0:47:12  0:09:30   256/M20-24     2276/M    0:46:54  0:09:26  
 3281. Tim C. Bishop                Deerfield NY            0:47:12  0:09:30   311/M15-19     2277/M    0:45:42  0:09:12  
 3282. Patrick J. Powers            Williamsville NY        0:47:13  0:09:30   293/M25-29     2278/M    0:44:51  0:09:01  
 3283. Kayla L. Blas                North Tonawanda NY      0:47:13  0:09:30    37/F01-14     1005/F    0:45:38  0:09:11  
 3284. Emily A. Nostrant            Buffalo NY              0:47:13  0:09:30   159/F15-19     1006/F    0:46:29  0:09:21  
 3285. Benjamin Almeter             East Amherst NY         0:47:13  0:09:30   312/M15-19     2279/M    0:44:00  0:08:51  
 3286. Jennifer L. Bockstahler      Boston MA               0:47:13  0:09:30   126/F30-34     1007/F    0:46:19  0:09:19  
 3287. Cooper O. Oexle              Buffalo NY              0:47:13  0:09:30   313/M15-19     2280/M    0:43:20  0:08:43  
 3288. Michael D. Blas              North Tonawanda NY      0:47:13  0:09:30   243/M45-49     2281/M    0:45:38  0:09:11  
 3289. Eric J. McKendry             Clarence Center NY      0:47:13  0:09:30   206/M35-39     2282/M    0:47:01  0:09:27  
 3290. Bobbie Jo Keller             Warsaw NY               0:47:13  0:09:30   186/F20-24     1008/F    0:44:01  0:08:51  
 3291. Lindsey J. Williams          Amherst NY              0:47:13  0:09:30   164/F25-29     1009/F    0:44:08  0:08:53  
 3292. Eric Bennett                 Getzville NY            0:47:14  0:09:30   244/M45-49     2283/M    0:44:38  0:08:59  
 3293. Katherine E. Christopher     East Amherst NY         0:47:14  0:09:30   160/F15-19     1010/F    0:45:30  0:09:09  
 3294. Rebecca Meissner             Hamburg NY              0:47:14  0:09:30   187/F20-24     1011/F    0:46:34  0:09:22  
 3295. Kathy Halter                 West Amherst NY         0:47:14  0:09:30    50/F50-54     1012/F    0:45:36  0:09:10  
 3296. Richard M. Siegel            Bemus Point NY          0:47:14  0:09:30   140/M55-59     2284/M    0:46:39  0:09:23  
 3297. Jade Braman                  Columbus OH             0:47:14  0:09:30   188/F20-24     1013/F    0:45:43  0:09:12  
 3298. Carrie Shannon               Rockville MD            0:47:14  0:09:30   127/F30-34     1014/F    0:45:20  0:09:07  
 3299. Melissa A. McKeel            Buffalo NY              0:47:15  0:09:30   128/F30-34     1015/F    0:45:35  0:09:10  
 3300. Emily K. Winters             Derby NY                0:47:15  0:09:30   165/F25-29     1016/F    0:47:15  0:09:30  
 3301. Deborah Morrison             East Amherst NY         0:47:15  0:09:30    51/F50-54     1017/F    0:47:01  0:09:27  
 3302. Ashlie Roberts               Scottsville NY          0:47:15  0:09:30   166/F25-29     1018/F    0:43:04  0:08:40  
 3303. William J. Lawley            Eggertsville NY         0:47:15  0:09:30   245/M45-49     2285/M    0:42:59  0:08:39  
 3304. Derek Petti                  New York NY             0:47:15  0:09:30   294/M25-29     2286/M    0:43:04  0:08:40  
 3305. Eva Brown                    Buffalo NY              0:47:15  0:09:30    52/F50-54     1019/F    0:46:18  0:09:19  
 3306. Thomas S. Lansing            West Amherst NY         0:47:16  0:09:31   141/M55-59     2287/M    0:41:15  0:08:18  
 3307. Jackie Trigilio              Kenmore NY              0:47:16  0:09:31    78/F45-49     1020/F    0:46:18  0:09:19  
 3308. Matthew R. Doherty           Buffalo NY              0:47:16  0:09:31   295/M25-29     2288/M    0:44:24  0:08:56  
 3309. Michael Angelucci            Lockport NY             0:47:16  0:09:31   246/M45-49     2289/M    0:44:55  0:09:02  
 3310. Mark J. Fitzgerald           Fredonia NY             0:47:16  0:09:31   190/M50-54     2290/M    0:42:30  0:08:33  
 3311. Jeff Bosworth                Amherst NY              0:47:17  0:09:31   296/M25-29     2291/M    0:47:00  0:09:27  
 3312. Jeffrey G. Torch             Newton Highlands MA     0:47:17  0:09:31   207/M35-39     2292/M    0:44:14  0:08:54  
 3313. Laura Schuh                  Pittsburgh PA           0:47:17  0:09:31   167/F25-29     1021/F    0:41:32  0:08:21  
 3314. Michael P. Klauk             Buffalo NY              0:47:17  0:09:31   257/M20-24     2293/M    0:40:07  0:08:04  
 3315. Fred R. Pieri                Williamsville NY        0:47:17  0:09:31   247/M45-49     2294/M    0:44:40  0:08:59  
 3316. Wayne Lyon                   Tonawanda NY            0:47:17  0:09:31     2/MNoAge     2295/M    0:47:11  0:09:30  
 3317. James M. Zubler              Hamburg NY              0:47:17  0:09:31   248/M45-49     2296/M    0:44:16  0:08:54  
 3318. Tanner J. Zubler             West Seneca NY          0:47:17  0:09:31    99/M01-14     2297/M    0:44:15  0:08:54  
 3319. Mark R. Mueller              Norristown PA           0:47:17  0:09:31   249/M45-49     2298/M    0:44:48  0:09:01  
 3320. Greg T. Sharpe               Batavia NY              0:47:18  0:09:31   250/M45-49     2299/M    0:43:31  0:08:45  
 3321. Richard Nehls                Elma NY                 0:47:18  0:09:31   235/M40-44     2300/M    0:44:03  0:08:52  
 3322. Steve Goodman                Rose Valley PA          0:47:18  0:09:31   191/M50-54     2301/M    0:46:18  0:09:19  
 3323. Donald Ginnane               North Tonawanda NY      0:47:18  0:09:31   240/M30-34     2302/M    0:41:24  0:08:20  
 3324. Wayne R. Gradl               Getzville NY            0:47:18  0:09:31   192/M50-54     2303/M    0:43:26  0:08:44  
 3325. Timothy Drozda               Amherst NY              0:47:18  0:09:31   314/M15-19     2304/M    0:45:06  0:09:04  
 3326. Theresa Rivero               Amherst NY              0:47:18  0:09:31   168/F25-29     1022/F    0:46:39  0:09:23  
 3327. Alissa L. Vogelsang          New York NY             0:47:18  0:09:31   169/F25-29     1023/F    0:46:57  0:09:27  
 3328. Gretchen V. Kiehl            Grand Island NY         0:47:19  0:09:31   189/F20-24     1024/F    0:43:16  0:08:42  
 3329. Nancy A. Rehak               East Amherst NY         0:47:19  0:09:31   100/F40-44     1025/F    0:44:28  0:08:57  
 3330. Jeffrey J. Walter            Buffalo NY              0:47:19  0:09:31   236/M40-44     2305/M    0:45:37  0:09:11  
 3331. Scott J. Eaton               East Amherst NY         0:47:19  0:09:31   258/M20-24     2306/M    0:46:32  0:09:22  
 3332. John J. Miller               Buffalo NY              0:47:19  0:09:31   237/M40-44     2307/M    0:45:59  0:09:15  
 3333. Sam Matesic                  Williamsville NY        0:47:19  0:09:31   208/M35-39     2308/M    0:46:40  0:09:23  
 3334. Zulela Smaak                 Buffalo NY              0:47:20  0:09:31   170/F25-29     1026/F    0:44:31  0:08:57  
 3335. Jill M. Conklin              Buffalo NY              0:47:20  0:09:31   101/F40-44     1027/F    0:44:07  0:08:52  
 3336. Andrew C. Probst             Clarence Center NY      0:47:20  0:09:31   315/M15-19     2309/M    0:42:50  0:08:37  
 3337. Alex Petkov                  South Bend IN           0:47:20  0:09:31   259/M20-24     2310/M    0:45:55  0:09:14  
 3338. Jennifer M. LaManna          Kenmore NY              0:47:20  0:09:31    87/F35-39     1028/F    0:46:20  0:09:19  
 3339. Patrick D. Mudd              Depew NY                0:47:20  0:09:31   297/M25-29     2311/M    0:43:39  0:08:47  
 3340. Samuel J. Militello          Amherst NY              0:47:20  0:09:31   316/M15-19     2312/M    0:43:35  0:08:46  
 3341. Stacy Clark                  Chicago IL              0:47:20  0:09:31    88/F35-39     1029/F    0:41:57  0:08:26  
 3342. Lisa J. Rybarczyk            Buffalo NY              0:47:20  0:09:31    89/F35-39     1030/F    0:46:07  0:09:17  
 3343. Catherine Guth               Elma NY                 0:47:21  0:09:32   161/F15-19     1031/F    0:45:59  0:09:15  
 3344. Michael A. Bedient           Niagara Falls NY        0:47:21  0:09:32   238/M40-44     2313/M    0:45:45  0:09:12  
 3345. Gregory Guth                 Elma NY                 0:47:21  0:09:32   260/M20-24     2314/M    0:45:59  0:09:15  
 3346. Rebecca L. Wantuck           Buffalo NY              0:47:21  0:09:32   171/F25-29     1032/F    0:46:12  0:09:18  
 3347. Kenneth J. Guth              Elma NY                 0:47:21  0:09:32   142/M55-59     2315/M    0:45:59  0:09:15  
 3348. Susie Nesselbush             Springville NY          0:47:21  0:09:32   102/F40-44     1033/F    0:45:03  0:09:04  
 3349. Susan J. Torsell-Damico      Hamburg NY              0:47:22  0:09:32    19/F55-59     1034/F    0:46:22  0:09:20  
 3350. Todd Loomis                  Williamsville NY        0:47:22  0:09:32   209/M35-39     2316/M    0:42:20  0:08:31  
 3351. Andrea Costantino            Depew NY                0:47:22  0:09:32   103/F40-44     1035/F    0:44:47  0:09:01  
 3352. Dan Golden                   Bryn Mawr PA            0:47:22  0:09:32   239/M40-44     2317/M    0:45:52  0:09:14  
 3353. John K. Germain              Buffalo NY              0:47:22  0:09:32   143/M55-59     2318/M    0:46:17  0:09:19  
 3354. Michael A. Latona            Buffalo NY              0:47:22  0:09:32   251/M45-49     2319/M    0:46:31  0:09:21  
 3355. Julia Colyar                 Buffalo NY              0:47:22  0:09:32   104/F40-44     1036/F    0:44:47  0:09:01  
 3356. Marissa Pace                 Buffalo NY              0:47:22  0:09:32   105/F40-44     1037/F    0:44:47  0:09:01  
 3357. Lorna Krabill                East Amherst NY         0:47:22  0:09:32    38/F01-14     1038/F    0:46:48  0:09:25  
 3358. Rich Dlugosz                 Cheektowaga NY          0:47:23  0:09:32   144/M55-59     2320/M    0:46:59  0:09:27  
 3359. Constance L. Voit            Lancaster NY            0:47:23  0:09:32   106/F40-44     1039/F    0:45:46  0:09:12  
 3360. David M. Wojnar              Kenmore NY              0:47:23  0:09:32   252/M45-49     2321/M    0:45:52  0:09:14  
 3361. Todd Lystad                  Toledo OH               0:47:23  0:09:32   240/M40-44     2322/M    0:42:53  0:08:38  
 3362. Clare Wagstaff-Cline         Amherst NY              0:47:23  0:09:32   129/F30-34     1040/F    0:46:39  0:09:23  
 3363. Katie Nawrot                 Williamsville NY        0:47:24  0:09:32   190/F20-24     1041/F    0:45:43  0:09:12  
 3364. Matthew Ferree               East Amherst NY         0:47:24  0:09:32   298/M25-29     2323/M    0:46:25  0:09:20  
 3365. Michele A. Bauman            Williamsville NY        0:47:24  0:09:32    79/F45-49     1042/F    0:45:05  0:09:04  
 3366. Michael T. Schmitt           Clarence Center NY      0:47:24  0:09:32   253/M45-49     2324/M    0:44:37  0:08:59  
 3367. Vincent T. Stirling          Lockport NY             0:47:24  0:09:32   193/M50-54     2325/M    0:46:22  0:09:20  
 3368. Christopher J. Santora       East Amherst NY         0:47:24  0:09:32   241/M40-44     2326/M    0:46:47  0:09:25  
 3369. Harvey M. Barnes             Buffalo NY              0:47:24  0:09:32   299/M25-29     2327/M    0:46:21  0:09:19  
 3370. Abbey Butler                 Latham NY               0:47:24  0:09:32    39/F01-14     1043/F    0:45:57  0:09:15  
 3371. Matthew Angelucci            Lockport NY             0:47:24  0:09:32   261/M20-24     2328/M    0:45:03  0:09:04  
 3372. Greg Kuppinger               Buffalo NY              0:47:25  0:09:32   210/M35-39     2329/M    0:46:24  0:09:20  
 3373. Anne Butler                  Latham NY               0:47:25  0:09:32   107/F40-44     1044/F    0:45:59  0:09:15  
 3374. Darin Zirkle                 Fairfax VA              0:47:25  0:09:32   241/M30-34     2330/M    0:45:30  0:09:09  
 3375. Anthony L. Buscaglia         Amherst NY              0:47:25  0:09:32   242/M40-44     2331/M    0:41:03  0:08:15  
 3376. Hannah E. Fredriksen         Hamburg NY              0:47:25  0:09:32    40/F01-14     1045/F    0:45:45  0:09:12  
 3377. Patrick Gallo                Annapolis MD            0:47:25  0:09:32   211/M35-39     2332/M    0:45:58  0:09:15  
 3378. Sean McGuinness              Narrowsburg NY          0:47:26  0:09:33   145/M55-59     2333/M    0:45:44  0:09:12  
 3379. Bradley Salzman              Hamburg NY              0:47:26  0:09:33   212/M35-39     2334/M    0:40:32  0:08:09  
 3380. Penny S. Myers               West Amherst NY         0:47:26  0:09:33    90/F35-39     1046/F    0:45:37  0:09:11  
 3381. Elizabeth Rittling           Buffalo NY              0:47:26  0:09:33   108/F40-44     1047/F    0:45:03  0:09:04  
 3382. Kenneth A. Rogers            Buffalo NY              0:47:26  0:09:33   146/M55-59     2335/M    0:47:07  0:09:29  
 3383. Nolan R. McArdle             Orchard Park NY         0:47:26  0:09:33   317/M15-19     2336/M    0:46:56  0:09:26  
 3384. Jennifer R. Gregoire         Buffalo NY              0:47:26  0:09:33    91/F35-39     1048/F    0:46:58  0:09:27  
 3385. Rebecca Sipprell             Cheektowaga NY          0:47:27  0:09:33   172/F25-29     1049/F    0:41:43  0:08:24  
 3386. Arlene Nehls                 Elma NY                 0:47:27  0:09:33    80/F45-49     1050/F    0:44:12  0:08:53  
 3387. Denise Santora               East Amherst NY         0:47:27  0:09:33    92/F35-39     1051/F    0:46:50  0:09:25  
 3388. John Cocca                   Akron NY                0:47:27  0:09:33   194/M50-54     2337/M    0:44:33  0:08:58  
 3389. Laurie M. Seier              Williamsville NY        0:47:27  0:09:33    53/F50-54     1052/F    0:45:34  0:09:10  
 3390. Cheryl Coffman               Eden NY                 0:47:27  0:09:33   109/F40-44     1053/F    0:46:35  0:09:22  
 3391. Margaret M. Borowiak         Buffalo NY              0:47:27  0:09:33    81/F45-49     1054/F    0:44:29  0:08:57  
 3392. Terri Wood                   Lancaster NY            0:47:28  0:09:33    54/F50-54     1055/F    0:45:35  0:09:10  
 3393. Eleanor Schultz              Buffalo NY              0:47:28  0:09:33    82/F45-49     1056/F    0:44:49  0:09:01  
 3394. Colin Rafferty               Buffalo NY              0:47:28  0:09:33   300/M25-29     2338/M    0:38:37  0:07:46  
 3395. Gina M. Moell                Clarence Center NY      0:47:28  0:09:33   110/F40-44     1057/F    0:47:02  0:09:28  
 3396. Gina Heine                   Clarence Center NY      0:47:28  0:09:33   191/F20-24     1058/F    0:46:41  0:09:23  
 3397. Andrew Schrauth              Eden NY                 0:47:29  0:09:33   254/M45-49     2339/M    0:46:14  0:09:18  
 3398. Brenda Lane                  Buffalo NY              0:47:29  0:09:33    55/F50-54     1059/F    0:45:48  0:09:13  
 3399. Becky Jaszka                 Lancaster NY            0:47:29  0:09:33   111/F40-44     1060/F    0:44:45  0:09:00  
 3400. John Dennee                  Lancaster NY            0:47:29  0:09:33   243/M40-44     2340/M    0:45:15  0:09:06  
 3401. William J. Pates             Clarence Center NY      0:47:29  0:09:33   301/M25-29     2341/M    0:45:11  0:09:05  
 3402. Garry Soehner                Williamsville NY        0:47:30  0:09:33    10/M65-69     2342/M    0:46:54  0:09:26  
 3403. Donald A. Griebner           East Amherst NY         0:47:30  0:09:33   195/M50-54     2343/M    0:46:14  0:09:18  
 3404. Kelsey L. Stuhler            Amherst NY              0:47:30  0:09:33   162/F15-19     1061/F    0:45:30  0:09:09  
 3405. Rosalie Marino-Soehner       Williamsville NY        0:47:30  0:09:33    20/F55-59     1062/F    0:46:53  0:09:26  
 3406. Jackie A. MacDonald          Lancaster NY            0:47:30  0:09:33   112/F40-44     1063/F    0:44:45  0:09:00  
 3407. Sara A. Griffin              Marilla NY              0:47:30  0:09:33   192/F20-24     1064/F    0:45:06  0:09:04  
 3408. Paul Babbit                  Buffalo NY              0:47:30  0:09:33     5/M70-74     2344/M    0:47:30  0:09:33  
 3409. Judy Babbit                  Buffalo NY              0:47:31  0:09:34    83/F45-49     1065/F    0:47:31  0:09:34  
 3410. Lori L. McLean               Henrietta NY            0:47:31  0:09:34   173/F25-29     1066/F    0:45:52  0:09:14  
 3411. Heather Lester               Arcade NY               0:47:31  0:09:34   174/F25-29     1067/F    0:44:56  0:09:02  
 3412. Hillary Scrivani             East Amherst NY         0:47:31  0:09:34   193/F20-24     1068/F    0:45:44  0:09:12  
 3413. Paul J. Marzello, Sr.        Buffalo NY              0:47:31  0:09:34   147/M55-59     2345/M    0:44:51  0:09:01  
 3414. Jim Richards                 Lockport NY             0:47:31  0:09:34   196/M50-54     2346/M    0:45:38  0:09:11  
 3415. Jamie L. Olejniczak          Hamburg NY              0:47:31  0:09:34   175/F25-29     1069/F    0:46:50  0:09:25  
 3416. Laurie Schmidt               West Seneca NY          0:47:31  0:09:34    93/F35-39     1070/F    0:45:21  0:09:07  
 3417. Anna Voit                    Amherst NY              0:47:32  0:09:34    84/F45-49     1071/F    0:45:56  0:09:14  
 3418. Jason Brueggeman             Alden NY                0:47:32  0:09:34   262/M20-24     2347/M    0:43:59  0:08:51  
 3419. Joseph Saginaw               Buffalo NY              0:47:32  0:09:34   100/M01-14     2348/M    0:45:21  0:09:07  
 3420. Christine Fleming            Tonawanda NY            0:47:32  0:09:34   194/F20-24     1072/F    0:44:08  0:08:53  
 3421. Andrea Snitzer               Tonawanda NY            0:47:32  0:09:34   163/F15-19     1073/F    0:44:08  0:08:53  
 3422. Monique D. Leo               Cheektowaga NY          0:47:32  0:09:34   176/F25-29     1074/F    0:46:35  0:09:22  
 3423. Jodi A. Lubba                Albion NY               0:47:32  0:09:34    56/F50-54     1075/F    0:44:52  0:09:02  
 3424. Alexander B. Bronsky         Williamsville NY        0:47:32  0:09:34   318/M15-19     2349/M    0:46:51  0:09:25  
 3425. Stacey L. Klein              Snyder NY               0:47:32  0:09:34   130/F30-34     1076/F    0:44:32  0:08:58  
 3426. Dan Snitzer                  Tonawanda NY            0:47:32  0:09:34   263/M20-24     2350/M    0:44:02  0:08:51  
 3427. Jeremy White                 Kenmore NY              0:47:32  0:09:34   242/M30-34     2351/M    0:45:46  0:09:12  
 3428. Mine Dosluoglu               Buffalo NY              0:47:32  0:09:34    85/F45-49     1077/F    0:47:32  0:09:34  
 3429. Matthew Friedman             Hamburg NY              0:47:32  0:09:34   264/M20-24     2352/M    0:43:47  0:08:48  
 3430. Ates Dosluoglu               Buffalo NY              0:47:32  0:09:34   101/M01-14     2353/M    0:47:32  0:09:34  
 3431. Maryanne Hejna               Buffalo NY              0:47:32  0:09:34   113/F40-44     1078/F    0:44:30  0:08:57  
 3432. Peter W. Kuehne, Jr.         Grand Island NY         0:47:33  0:09:34   302/M25-29     2354/M    0:41:14  0:08:18  
 3433. Bob Dean                     Williamsville NY        0:47:33  0:09:34   243/M30-34     2355/M    0:43:20  0:08:43  
 3434. Jody Gavin                   Denver CO               0:47:33  0:09:34   177/F25-29     1079/F    0:41:49  0:08:25  
 3435. Ellen M. Schmitz             Lancaster NY            0:47:33  0:09:34    57/F50-54     1080/F    0:45:22  0:09:08  
 3436. James Jacques                Gaylordsville CT        0:47:33  0:09:34   255/M45-49     2356/M    0:43:33  0:08:46  
 3437. Sophia Smith                 Lewiston NY             0:47:33  0:09:34   114/F40-44     1081/F    0:45:53  0:09:14  
 3438. Paula K. Stuhler             Amherst NY              0:47:34  0:09:34    86/F45-49     1082/F    0:45:33  0:09:10  
 3439. Christopher S. Kullman       Albany NY               0:47:34  0:09:34   244/M30-34     2357/M    0:47:16  0:09:31  
 3440. Brendan M. Ryan              East Aurora NY          0:47:34  0:09:34   265/M20-24     2358/M    0:40:00  0:08:03  
 3441. Dan Haugeto                  Clarence Center NY      0:47:34  0:09:34   319/M15-19     2359/M    0:43:05  0:08:40  
 3442. Karen Smith                  Hamburg NY              0:47:34  0:09:34   178/F25-29     1083/F    0:44:55  0:09:02  
 3443. Brandon K. Toporczyk         Corfu NY                0:47:34  0:09:34   320/M15-19     2360/M    0:46:00  0:09:15  
 3444. Matthew D. Tribo             Tonawanda NY            0:47:35  0:09:34   245/M30-34     2361/M    0:42:55  0:08:38  
 3445. John L. Walker               Williamsville NY        0:47:35  0:09:34   148/M55-59     2362/M    0:43:58  0:08:51  
 3446. Nancy J. Smail               Buffalo NY              0:47:35  0:09:34    21/F55-59     1084/F    0:41:51  0:08:25  
 3447. Noah Allen                   Shelburne VT            0:47:35  0:09:34   102/M01-14     2363/M    0:46:36  0:09:22  
 3448. Paul Beatty                  Youngstown NY           0:47:35  0:09:34   256/M45-49     2364/M    0:44:09  0:08:53  
 3449. Jeff F. Beech                Buffalo NY              0:47:35  0:09:34   149/M55-59     2365/M    0:44:07  0:08:52  
 3450. Eric Meinl                   East Amherst NY         0:47:35  0:09:34   197/M50-54     2366/M    0:42:55  0:08:38  
 3451. Samantha Schoenl             Alpharetta GA           0:47:35  0:09:34    41/F01-14     1085/F    0:44:39  0:08:59  
 3452. Mark S. Nachreiner           Grand Island NY         0:47:36  0:09:35   246/M30-34     2367/M    0:45:52  0:09:14  
 3453. James L. Riexinger           Lancaster NY            0:47:36  0:09:35   103/M01-14     2368/M    0:46:08  0:09:17  
 3454. William D. Harrington        Orchard Park NY         0:47:36  0:09:35   150/M55-59     2369/M    0:43:22  0:08:43  
 3455. Patrica A. Hartman           West Seneca NY          0:47:36  0:09:35    58/F50-54     1086/F    0:44:36  0:08:58  
 3456. Michael F. Gengo             Williamsville NY        0:47:36  0:09:35   303/M25-29     2370/M    0:46:17  0:09:19  
 3457. Donald Schoenl               Alpharetta GA           0:47:36  0:09:35   244/M40-44     2371/M    0:44:40  0:08:59  
 3458. Denielle M. Zimmerman        Niagara Falls NY        0:47:37  0:09:35    94/F35-39     1087/F    0:45:32  0:09:10  
 3459. Laura Scalzi                 Clarence Center NY      0:47:37  0:09:35   164/F15-19     1088/F    0:46:19  0:09:19  
 3460. Daniel Sullivan              Orchard Park NY         0:47:37  0:09:35   266/M20-24     2372/M    0:46:45  0:09:24  
 3461. David Chalmers               Clarence NY             0:47:37  0:09:35   213/M35-39     2373/M    0:46:07  0:09:17  
 3462. Brian T. Brault              East Amherst NY         0:47:37  0:09:35   257/M45-49     2374/M    0:46:38  0:09:23  
 3463. Michael A. Khan              Williamsville NY        0:47:38  0:09:35   104/M01-14     2375/M    0:45:14  0:09:06  
 3464. Gabrielle Mattina            Buffalo NY              0:47:38  0:09:35   195/F20-24     1089/F    0:46:38  0:09:23  
 3465. Erica R. Tempestoso          Buffalo NY              0:47:38  0:09:35    95/F35-39     1090/F    0:44:48  0:09:01  
 3466. Matt Grasela                 Amherst NY              0:47:38  0:09:35   304/M25-29     2376/M    0:44:48  0:09:01  
 3467. Amanda Craver                Hamburg NY              0:47:38  0:09:35   131/F30-34     1091/F    0:44:39  0:08:59  
 3468. Carissa M. Tripi             Buffalo NY              0:47:38  0:09:35   179/F25-29     1092/F    0:43:03  0:08:40  
 3469. Sherry L. Carrato            Grand Island NY         0:47:38  0:09:35    87/F45-49     1093/F    0:43:54  0:08:50  
 3470. John Coughlin                Huntington Station NY   0:47:38  0:09:35   247/M30-34     2377/M    0:44:08  0:08:53  
 3471. Elizabeth A. Gengo           Williamsville NY        0:47:39  0:09:35   196/F20-24     1094/F    0:46:19  0:09:19  
 3472. Cathy Coughlin               Huntington Station NY   0:47:39  0:09:35   132/F30-34     1095/F    0:44:08  0:08:53  
 3473. Emily Carl                   Sanborn NY              0:47:39  0:09:35   165/F15-19     1096/F    0:40:56  0:08:14  
 3474. Mary C. Miller               Buffalo NY              0:47:39  0:09:35   180/F25-29     1097/F    0:47:18  0:09:31  
 3475. Lou Matricardi               West Seneca NY          0:47:39  0:09:35   151/M55-59     2378/M    0:45:36  0:09:10  
 3476. Jack Rimlinger               Clarence Center NY      0:47:39  0:09:35    58/M60-64     2379/M    0:47:18  0:09:31  
 3477. Michael J. Komm              Getzville NY            0:47:39  0:09:35   305/M25-29     2380/M    0:45:33  0:09:10  
 3478. Christopher A. Errington     Blasdell NY             0:47:39  0:09:35   248/M30-34     2381/M    0:46:22  0:09:20  
 3479. Janet Sikora                 Lakeview NY             0:47:39  0:09:35    88/F45-49     1098/F    0:44:57  0:09:03  
 3480. Jack McGowan                 Orchard Park NY         0:47:40  0:09:35   198/M50-54     2382/M    0:46:35  0:09:22  
 3481. Jennifer L. Pienkowski       Cheektowaga NY          0:47:40  0:09:35   133/F30-34     1099/F    0:46:48  0:09:25  
 3482. Anthony R. Raymond           Tonawanda NY            0:47:40  0:09:35   152/M55-59     2383/M    0:46:30  0:09:21  
 3483. Margaret Meissner            Hamburg NY              0:47:40  0:09:35    89/F45-49     1100/F    0:47:02  0:09:28  
 3484. Megan L. Rosato              Albion NY               0:47:40  0:09:35    42/F01-14     1101/F    0:46:36  0:09:22  
 3485. Andrew A. Giacobbe           Buffalo NY              0:47:41  0:09:36   105/M01-14     2384/M    0:44:01  0:08:51  
 3486. Travis Burns                 Rochester NY            0:47:41  0:09:36   321/M15-19     2385/M    0:43:21  0:08:43  
 3487. Jeffrey M. Klinger           Newfane NY              0:47:41  0:09:36   214/M35-39     2386/M    0:44:36  0:08:58  
 3488. Benjamin J. Piorkowski       Buffalo NY              0:47:41  0:09:36   306/M25-29     2387/M    0:43:29  0:08:45  
 3489. Nicole C. Fregelette         Arlington VA            0:47:41  0:09:36   181/F25-29     1102/F    0:46:36  0:09:22  
 3490. Alex Deantonis               Hamburg NY              0:47:41  0:09:36   322/M15-19     2388/M    0:46:54  0:09:26  
 3491. Thomas E. Nelson             Hamburg NY              0:47:42  0:09:36   258/M45-49     2389/M    0:46:05  0:09:16  
 3492. Rachel K. Loecher            Lancaster NY            0:47:42  0:09:36   166/F15-19     1103/F    0:46:16  0:09:18  
 3493. James W. Dolan               Grand Island NY         0:47:42  0:09:36   259/M45-49     2390/M    0:46:31  0:09:21  
 3494. Morey L. Gare                Williamsville NY        0:47:42  0:09:36   260/M45-49     2391/M    0:42:56  0:08:38  
 3495. Thomas D. Killian            Kenmore NY              0:47:42  0:09:36   215/M35-39     2392/M    0:46:02  0:09:16  
 3496. J. Todd DeMario              Lakeview NY             0:47:43  0:09:36   216/M35-39     2393/M    0:41:01  0:08:15  
 3497. Jack Bean                    West Falls NY           0:47:43  0:09:36   106/M01-14     2394/M    0:44:25  0:08:56  
 3498. Daniel Marvin                Tonawanda NY            0:47:43  0:09:36   261/M45-49     2395/M    0:46:58  0:09:27  
 3499. Lucas M. Parsons             Holland NY              0:47:43  0:09:36   107/M01-14     2396/M    0:45:17  0:09:07  
 3500. Christopher J. Kopera        Tonawanda NY            0:47:43  0:09:36   217/M35-39     2397/M    0:41:23  0:08:20  
 3501. Frank Stephen                Orchard Park NY         0:47:44  0:09:36   262/M45-49     2398/M    0:46:05  0:09:16  
 3502. Sara Falk                    Rochester NY            0:47:44  0:09:36   134/F30-34     1104/F    0:45:17  0:09:07  
 3503. Priscilla Trammell           Buffalo NY              0:47:44  0:09:36   182/F25-29     1105/F    0:46:47  0:09:25  
 3504. James Brockman               Williamsville NY        0:47:44  0:09:36   218/M35-39     2399/M    0:46:20  0:09:19  
 3505. Warren Emblidge              Buffalo NY              0:47:44  0:09:36   219/M35-39     2400/M    0:45:02  0:09:04  
 3506. Grant Hennigar               Grand Island NY         0:47:44  0:09:36    59/M60-64     2401/M    0:46:16  0:09:18  
 3507. Megan L. Hathaway            North Tonawanda NY      0:47:44  0:09:36   197/F20-24     1106/F    0:45:13  0:09:06  
 3508. Amie M. Folaron              Elma NY                 0:47:44  0:09:36   167/F15-19     1107/F    0:46:39  0:09:23  
 3509. Jeff Orlowski                Buffalo NY              0:47:45  0:09:36   220/M35-39     2402/M    0:44:23  0:08:56  
 3510. Marisa M. Mauro              Cheektowaga NY          0:47:45  0:09:36   135/F30-34     1108/F    0:44:10  0:08:53  
 3511. Susan Graber                 Huntington NY           0:47:45  0:09:36   183/F25-29     1109/F    0:45:51  0:09:13  
 3512. Jim Pagliaroli               Williamsville NY        0:47:45  0:09:36   199/M50-54     2403/M    0:47:23  0:09:32  
 3513. John J. Lintner              Williamsville NY        0:47:45  0:09:36   153/M55-59     2404/M    0:46:17  0:09:19  
 3514. Kate Bogdan                  Akron NY                0:47:45  0:09:36   184/F25-29     1110/F    0:42:43  0:08:36  
 3515. Daryl E. Greene              Grand Island NY         0:47:45  0:09:36   249/M30-34     2405/M    0:46:05  0:09:16  
 3516. Anne Paulk                   Buffalo NY              0:47:45  0:09:36    90/F45-49     1111/F    0:43:29  0:08:45  
 3517. Diann Vaughan                Arlington VA            0:47:45  0:09:36   115/F40-44     1112/F    0:45:56  0:09:14  
 3518. Katelyn Buck                 Lakeview NY             0:47:45  0:09:36   168/F15-19     1113/F    0:46:58  0:09:27  
 3519. Jeff Jarosz                  Hamburg NY              0:47:45  0:09:36   200/M50-54     2406/M    0:47:24  0:09:32  
 3520. Brendan Wheeler              Angola NY               0:47:45  0:09:36   108/M01-14     2407/M    0:46:53  0:09:26  
 3521. Alexandra M. Cobb            Peru VT                 0:47:46  0:09:37    43/F01-14     1114/F    0:46:43  0:09:24  
 3522. David T. Bird                Arlington VA            0:47:46  0:09:37   245/M40-44     2408/M    0:45:57  0:09:15  
 3523. Ryan Daley                   West Seneca NY          0:47:46  0:09:37   267/M20-24     2409/M    0:47:03  0:09:28  
 3524. Elaina Hill                  Tonawanda NY            0:47:47  0:09:37   169/F15-19     1115/F    0:46:42  0:09:24  
 3525. Adam Schnitzer               West Seneca NY          0:47:47  0:09:37   307/M25-29     2410/M    0:47:03  0:09:28  
 3526. Julie M. Crandell            Lothian MD              0:47:47  0:09:37   136/F30-34     1116/F    0:47:12  0:09:30  
 3527. Laura A. Hill                Kenmore NY              0:47:47  0:09:37   185/F25-29     1117/F    0:45:43  0:09:12  
 3528. Jim C. Bodziak               East Aurora NY          0:47:47  0:09:37   154/M55-59     2411/M    0:47:13  0:09:30  
 3529. Jason M. Wolf                Kenmore NY              0:47:47  0:09:37   250/M30-34     2412/M    0:42:05  0:08:28  
 3530. Ryan J. Schupp               Williamsville NY        0:47:47  0:09:37   323/M15-19     2413/M    0:41:57  0:08:26  
 3531. Brian M. Wolf                Orchard Park NY         0:47:47  0:09:37   251/M30-34     2414/M    0:42:05  0:08:28  
 3532. Matthew Scalzi               Clarence Center NY      0:47:47  0:09:37   324/M15-19     2415/M    0:46:29  0:09:21  
 3533. Kevin D. Kawalerski          Elma NY                 0:47:47  0:09:37   325/M15-19     2416/M    0:45:00  0:09:03  
 3534. Philip J. Leta               Niagara Falls NY        0:47:47  0:09:37    60/M60-64     2417/M    0:46:18  0:09:19  
 3535. Kimberly B. Mahoney          Buffalo NY              0:47:48  0:09:37   137/F30-34     1118/F    0:41:40  0:08:23  
 3536. Jerry Baker                  Buffalo NY              0:47:48  0:09:37   201/M50-54     2418/M    0:45:24  0:09:08  
 3537. Olivia C. Dugan              Buffalo NY              0:47:48  0:09:37   170/F15-19     1119/F    0:42:38  0:08:35  
 3538. Kimberly A. Nelson           Williamsville NY        0:47:48  0:09:37   138/F30-34     1120/F    0:46:14  0:09:18  
 3539. Lauren E. Fredriksen         Hamburg NY              0:47:48  0:09:37   171/F15-19     1121/F    0:46:08  0:09:17  
 3540. Christine L. Lo              Kenmore NY              0:47:48  0:09:37   139/F30-34     1122/F    0:45:07  0:09:05  
 3541. Kristine D. Ingro            Barker NY               0:47:48  0:09:37   140/F30-34     1123/F    0:44:08  0:08:53  
 3542. Jordan Isaacs                Weston CT               0:47:49  0:09:37    44/F01-14     1124/F    0:46:09  0:09:17  
 3543. Matthew T. Vargo             Amherst NY              0:47:49  0:09:37   308/M25-29     2419/M    0:46:26  0:09:20  
 3544. Sean McIntyre                Amherst NY              0:47:49  0:09:37   221/M35-39     2420/M    0:45:56  0:09:14  
 3545. Richard Fronczak             Alden NY                0:47:49  0:09:37   246/M40-44     2421/M    0:45:56  0:09:14  
 3546. Julie Szumigala-Farkash      Buffalo NY              0:47:49  0:09:37   116/F40-44     1125/F    0:46:13  0:09:18  
 3547. Edward J. Hathaway           North Tonawanda NY      0:47:49  0:09:37   263/M45-49     2422/M    0:45:18  0:09:07  
 3548. Meghan L. Smith              Hamburg NY              0:47:50  0:09:37   172/F15-19     1126/F    0:46:31  0:09:21  
 3549. Shelby L. Hall               Hamburg NY              0:47:50  0:09:37   173/F15-19     1127/F    0:46:31  0:09:21  
 3550. Carrie McNamee               Tonawanda NY            0:47:50  0:09:37   186/F25-29     1128/F    0:46:27  0:09:21  
 3551. Becky Colville               Williamsville NY        0:47:50  0:09:37   117/F40-44     1129/F    0:46:36  0:09:22  
 3552. Christian Robinson           East Amherst NY         0:47:50  0:09:37   268/M20-24     2423/M    0:41:56  0:08:26  
 3553. Candace F. Rotundo           West Henrietta NY       0:47:50  0:09:37   141/F30-34     1130/F    0:45:14  0:09:06  
 3554. David A. Young               West Seneca NY          0:47:50  0:09:37   264/M45-49     2424/M    0:44:44  0:09:00  
 3555. Bernadette Smith             Lockport NY             0:47:50  0:09:37   118/F40-44     1131/F    0:46:21  0:09:19  
 3556. Kelly Ostrowski              Williamsville NY        0:47:50  0:09:37   119/F40-44     1132/F    0:44:17  0:08:55  
 3557. Edward R. Ronan              Portsmouth VA           0:47:50  0:09:37   202/M50-54     2425/M    0:46:04  0:09:16  
 3558. Frank LiCausi                Amherst NY              0:47:51  0:09:38   247/M40-44     2426/M    0:44:19  0:08:55  
 3559. Laurence Beahan, II          West Amherst NY         0:47:51  0:09:38   155/M55-59     2427/M    0:43:03  0:08:40  
 3560. Molly Connerton              Orchard Park NY         0:47:51  0:09:38    96/F35-39     1133/F    0:45:35  0:09:10  
 3561. Thomas Kandefer              Williamsville NY        0:47:51  0:09:38   248/M40-44     2428/M    0:43:23  0:08:44  
 3562. Bill D'Ambrosio              Kenmore NY              0:47:52  0:09:38    11/M65-69     2429/M    0:46:58  0:09:27  
 3563. Chrissy Shaffer              Clarence NY             0:47:52  0:09:38   187/F25-29     1134/F    0:47:01  0:09:27  
 3564. Michael S. Knapic            Buffalo NY              0:47:52  0:09:38   309/M25-29     2430/M    0:45:56  0:09:14  
 3565. Julie Gromoll                Ransomville NY          0:47:52  0:09:38    97/F35-39     1135/F    0:43:55  0:08:50  
 3566. Robert Mercurio              Buffalo NY              0:47:52  0:09:38   310/M25-29     2431/M    0:42:21  0:08:31  
 3567. Sara J. Bischof              Amherst NY              0:47:52  0:09:38   174/F15-19     1136/F    0:45:41  0:09:11  
 3568. Mark Gentile                 Getzville NY            0:47:52  0:09:38   249/M40-44     2432/M    0:45:47  0:09:13  
 3569. Christopher Kish             Tonawanda NY            0:47:52  0:09:38   311/M25-29     2433/M    0:41:52  0:08:25  
 3570. Robert Dann                  Frederick MD            0:47:53  0:09:38   265/M45-49     2434/M    0:46:11  0:09:17  
 3571. Lauren Wastchak              West Seneca NY          0:47:53  0:09:38   188/F25-29     1137/F    0:45:29  0:09:09  
 3572. Frank S. Strnad, III         Hamburg NY              0:47:53  0:09:38   250/M40-44     2435/M    0:44:47  0:09:01  
 3573. Jim Kupczyk                  Buffalo NY              0:47:53  0:09:38   251/M40-44     2436/M    0:45:58  0:09:15  
 3574. Caroline Dillabaugh          Buffalo NY              0:47:53  0:09:38   175/F15-19     1138/F    0:45:44  0:09:12  
 3575. Faith E. Moore               East Aurora NY          0:47:53  0:09:38   176/F15-19     1139/F    0:47:37  0:09:35  
 3576. Mark Dadd                    Attica NY               0:47:53  0:09:38    12/M65-69     2437/M    0:47:53  0:09:38  
 3577. Mrk F. Wierzba               Buffalo NY              0:47:54  0:09:38   203/M50-54     2438/M    0:46:41  0:09:23  
 3578. Jacob A. Piorkowski          Buffalo NY              0:47:54  0:09:38   312/M25-29     2439/M    0:43:43  0:08:48  
 3579. William McMahon              Dekalb IL               0:47:54  0:09:38   252/M40-44     2440/M    0:42:37  0:08:34  
 3580. Juliana Golembiewski         Cheektowaga NY          0:47:54  0:09:38   198/F20-24     1140/F    0:45:00  0:09:03  
 3581. Michael J. Pullano           Lockport NY             0:47:54  0:09:38    61/M60-64     2441/M    0:47:07  0:09:29  
 3582. Aaron Nobles                 Avon NY                 0:47:55  0:09:38   269/M20-24     2442/M    0:45:29  0:09:09  
 3583. Robert Siepel                Kenmore NY              0:47:55  0:09:38   252/M30-34     2443/M    0:45:47  0:09:13  
 3584. Ellen M. Farrell             Buffalo NY              0:47:55  0:09:38    98/F35-39     1141/F    0:46:33  0:09:22  
 3585. Nancy A. Campbell            Williamsville NY        0:47:55  0:09:38    59/F50-54     1142/F    0:46:55  0:09:26  
 3586. Janet M. Ferguson            East Amherst NY         0:47:55  0:09:38    22/F55-59     1143/F    0:47:00  0:09:27  
 3587. Cindy Demske                 Tonawanda NY            0:47:55  0:09:38    60/F50-54     1144/F    0:46:55  0:09:26  
 3588. Amy E. Packard               Chicago IL              0:47:55  0:09:38   142/F30-34     1145/F    0:46:20  0:09:19  
 3589. Andi Altman                  Amherst NY              0:47:56  0:09:39   143/F30-34     1146/F    0:46:20  0:09:19  
 3590. Sandra Saginaw               Buffalo NY              0:47:56  0:09:39    61/F50-54     1147/F    0:45:46  0:09:12  
 3591. Michelle Merkley             Fairport NY             0:47:56  0:09:39   120/F40-44     1148/F    0:41:02  0:08:15  
 3592. Sara Froese                  Lancaster NY            0:47:57  0:09:39   199/F20-24     1149/F    0:43:56  0:08:50  
 3593. Brian Williams               Kenmore NY              0:47:57  0:09:39   313/M25-29     2444/M    0:47:30  0:09:33  
 3594. Charles Mulanix              Buffalo NY              0:47:57  0:09:39   253/M40-44     2445/M    0:46:51  0:09:25  
 3595. Jillian C. Eddy              Parkersburg WV          0:47:57  0:09:39   189/F25-29     1150/F    0:46:51  0:09:25  
 3596. Richard W. Kutter            Corfu NY                0:47:57  0:09:39   204/M50-54     2446/M    0:43:56  0:08:50  
 3597. Norah Selig                  Orchard Park NY         0:47:57  0:09:39   144/F30-34     1151/F    0:47:07  0:09:29  
 3598. Hugo Azero                   Tonawanda NY            0:47:57  0:09:39   266/M45-49     2447/M    0:47:28  0:09:33  
 3599. Gabrielle Maier              Buffalo NY              0:47:57  0:09:39   177/F15-19     1152/F    0:46:19  0:09:19  
 3600. Nicole L. Azero              Tonawanda NY            0:47:57  0:09:39   178/F15-19     1153/F    0:47:28  0:09:33  
 3601. Timothy Reed                 North Tonawanda NY      0:47:57  0:09:39   156/M55-59     2448/M    0:46:02  0:09:16  
 3602. Alex H. Azero                Tonawanda NY            0:47:57  0:09:39   326/M15-19     2449/M    0:47:28  0:09:33  
 3603. David Macoretta              Niagara Falls NY        0:47:58  0:09:39   327/M15-19     2450/M    0:45:56  0:09:14  
 3604. Stacie M. Karl               Williamsville NY        0:47:58  0:09:39   190/F25-29     1154/F    0:44:55  0:09:02  
 3605. Christopher B. Bean          West Seneca NY          0:47:58  0:09:39   109/M01-14     2451/M    0:45:40  0:09:11  
 3606. Jeffrey Minotti              Alden NY                0:47:59  0:09:39   254/M40-44     2452/M    0:46:55  0:09:26  
 3607. Paul Domanski                West Seneca NY          0:47:59  0:09:39   222/M35-39     2453/M    0:47:45  0:09:36  
 3608. Barry F. McLaughlin          Kenmore NY              0:47:59  0:09:39   223/M35-39     2454/M    0:45:30  0:09:09  
 3609. Gerald Natiella              Synder NY               0:47:59  0:09:39   224/M35-39     2455/M    0:46:38  0:09:23  
 3610. Kevin M. Smith               Buffalo NY              0:47:59  0:09:39   255/M40-44     2456/M    0:46:42  0:09:24  
 3611. Samuel M. Lewandowski        Hamburg NY              0:48:00  0:09:39   328/M15-19     2457/M    0:46:21  0:09:19  
 3612. Mike Ruggieri                Franklin MA             0:48:00  0:09:39   267/M45-49     2458/M    0:44:24  0:08:56  
 3613. Brendan Fitzpatrick          Hopkinton MA            0:48:00  0:09:39   329/M15-19     2459/M    0:44:12  0:08:53  
 3614. Samuel R. Otis               Lancaster NY            0:48:00  0:09:39   330/M15-19     2460/M    0:43:51  0:08:49  
 3615. Lorraine H. Edrington        Buffalo NY              0:48:00  0:09:39   121/F40-44     1155/F    0:47:27  0:09:33  
 3616. Kevin Morris, Jr.            Hingham MA              0:48:01  0:09:40   331/M15-19     2461/M    0:43:30  0:08:45  
 3617. Victoria L. Welsch           Bethesda MD             0:48:01  0:09:40   191/F25-29     1156/F    0:46:39  0:09:23  
 3618. Andrew J. Kean               East Amherst NY         0:48:01  0:09:40   332/M15-19     2462/M    0:41:32  0:08:21  
 3619. Gabrielle Gannon             Buffalo NY              0:48:02  0:09:40   179/F15-19     1157/F    0:47:53  0:09:38  
 3620. Kristin P. Janese            Niagara Falls NY        0:48:02  0:09:40   145/F30-34     1158/F    0:47:00  0:09:27  
 3621. Margaret M. Cobb             Peru VT                 0:48:02  0:09:40    62/F50-54     1159/F    0:46:59  0:09:27  
 3622. Michael Kijowski             North Tonawanda NY      0:48:03  0:09:40   256/M40-44     2463/M    0:47:59  0:09:39  
 3623. Daniel H. Miller             Attica NY               0:48:03  0:09:40   157/M55-59     2464/M    0:46:37  0:09:23  
 3624. James V. Fleet               Syracuse NY             0:48:03  0:09:40     6/M70-74     2465/M    0:46:38  0:09:23  
 3625. Gerard Catalano              Kenmore NY              0:48:03  0:09:40   205/M50-54     2466/M    0:46:23  0:09:20  
 3626. Jeffrey A. Huber             Attica NY               0:48:03  0:09:40   206/M50-54     2467/M    0:46:38  0:09:23  
 3627. Thomas M. Edwards            Attica NY               0:48:03  0:09:40   158/M55-59     2468/M    0:46:37  0:09:23  
 3628. John G. Schoemick            Grand Island NY         0:48:03  0:09:40   257/M40-44     2469/M    0:47:17  0:09:31  
 3629. Sarah R. Kapanek             Cheektowaga NY          0:48:04  0:09:40   180/F15-19     1160/F    0:45:35  0:09:10  
 3630. Kimberly Hanavan             East Aurora NY          0:48:04  0:09:40   192/F25-29     1161/F    0:44:54  0:09:02  
 3631. Richard P. Klee              Chesapeake VA           0:48:04  0:09:40   314/M25-29     2470/M    0:47:00  0:09:27  
 3632. Frank Giacobbe               Buffalo NY              0:48:05  0:09:40     2/M75-79     2471/M    0:44:25  0:08:56  
 3633. Irv Karwick                  Brighton MI             0:48:05  0:09:40   207/M50-54     2472/M    0:46:23  0:09:20  
 3634. Scott C. Billman             Buffalo NY              0:48:05  0:09:40   258/M40-44     2473/M    0:45:28  0:09:09  
 3635. Julie Karwick                Brighton MI             0:48:05  0:09:40    63/F50-54     1162/F    0:46:23  0:09:20  
 3636. Jack J. Welsch               Williamsville NY        0:48:05  0:09:40    62/M60-64     2474/M    0:46:44  0:09:24  
 3637. Susan Sadley                 Niagara Falls NY        0:48:06  0:09:41   193/F25-29     1163/F    0:43:49  0:08:49  
 3638. Rob Elnicky                  Amherst NY              0:48:06  0:09:41   253/M30-34     2475/M    0:45:13  0:09:06  
 3639. Sara Shriver                 Boulder CO              0:48:06  0:09:41   146/F30-34     1164/F    0:43:50  0:08:49  
 3640. Matthew M. Machtel           Buffalo NY              0:48:07  0:09:41   270/M20-24     2476/M    0:45:12  0:09:06  
 3641. Jennifer Sylor               Franklinville NY        0:48:07  0:09:41   147/F30-34     1165/F    0:46:02  0:09:16  
 3642. Ron E. Smith                 Old Forge NY            0:48:08  0:09:41    63/M60-64     2477/M    0:45:14  0:09:06  
 3643. Jennifer L. Vaughn           Chemung NY              0:48:08  0:09:41    99/F35-39     1166/F    0:46:16  0:09:18  
 3644. David W. Hannon              Chicago IL              0:48:08  0:09:41   254/M30-34     2478/M    0:46:59  0:09:27  
 3645. Ben Gaughan                  Amherst NY              0:48:08  0:09:41   271/M20-24     2479/M    0:47:15  0:09:30  
 3646. Michael Patridge             Tonawanda NY            0:48:08  0:09:41   272/M20-24     2480/M    0:47:01  0:09:27  
 3647. Jessica Akey                 Tonawanda NY            0:48:08  0:09:41   148/F30-34     1167/F    0:47:02  0:09:28  
 3648. Liz Kahn                     Amherst NY              0:48:08  0:09:41    91/F45-49     1168/F    0:47:16  0:09:31  
 3649. Troy Urman                   Hamburg NY              0:48:09  0:09:41   315/M25-29     2481/M    0:45:51  0:09:13  
 3650. Morgan Rog                   Hamburg NY              0:48:09  0:09:41   200/F20-24     1169/F    0:45:51  0:09:13  
 3651. Carly Jo Hudson              Grand Island NY         0:48:09  0:09:41   201/F20-24     1170/F    0:47:37  0:09:35  
 3652. Joel Hudson                  Lakewood NY             0:48:09  0:09:41   159/M55-59     2482/M    0:47:37  0:09:35  
 3653. Davis Reicis                 Clarence NY             0:48:09  0:09:41   273/M20-24     2483/M    0:43:46  0:08:48  
 3654. Claire Martin-Doyle          Newton MA               0:48:09  0:09:41   149/F30-34     1171/F    0:46:46  0:09:24  
 3655. Molly Suda                   Arlington NY            0:48:09  0:09:41   194/F25-29     1172/F    0:46:30  0:09:21  
 3656. Adam Hansgen                 Orchard Park NY         0:48:09  0:09:41   110/M01-14     2484/M    0:47:33  0:09:34  
 3657. Sara Young                   Blasdell NY             0:48:10  0:09:41   195/F25-29     1173/F    0:47:59  0:09:39  
 3658. Karen A. Lanham              Hamburg NY              0:48:10  0:09:41   122/F40-44     1174/F    0:47:20  0:09:31  
 3659. Corey Maras                  Kenmore NY              0:48:11  0:09:42   316/M25-29     2485/M    0:44:06  0:08:52  
 3660. Bob Murray                   Amherst NY              0:48:11  0:09:42   208/M50-54     2486/M    0:46:58  0:09:27  
 3661. Daniel Baxter                Red Hook NY             0:48:11  0:09:42   268/M45-49     2487/M    0:41:41  0:08:23  
 3662. Timothy S. Wylie             Buffalo NY              0:48:11  0:09:42   274/M20-24     2488/M    0:47:10  0:09:29  
 3663. Gerry A. Frenette            Amherst NY              0:48:11  0:09:42   209/M50-54     2489/M    0:48:04  0:09:40  
 3664. Mark L. Molnar               Lancaster NY            0:48:11  0:09:42   210/M50-54     2490/M    0:47:18  0:09:31  
 3665. Gene Bain                    Buffalo NY              0:48:11  0:09:42   317/M25-29     2491/M    0:46:59  0:09:27  
 3666. Kara Murray                  Amherst NY              0:48:11  0:09:42   181/F15-19     1175/F    0:46:58  0:09:27  
 3667. Jim Pellnat                  Getzville NY            0:48:11  0:09:42   269/M45-49     2492/M    0:45:22  0:09:08  
 3668. Kathleen A. Hassey           South Royalton VT       0:48:11  0:09:42    64/F50-54     1176/F    0:46:43  0:09:24  
 3669. Joseph Grieco                Buffalo NY              0:48:11  0:09:42   211/M50-54     2493/M    0:46:40  0:09:23  
 3670. Robert J. Smith              Saint Louis MO          0:48:12  0:09:42   270/M45-49     2494/M    0:43:40  0:08:47  
 3671. Jeff Hansgen                 Orchard Park NY         0:48:12  0:09:42   212/M50-54     2495/M    0:47:36  0:09:35  
 3672. Shannon M. Miller            Lockport NY             0:48:12  0:09:42    45/F01-14     1177/F    0:44:53  0:09:02  
 3673. David J. Dunkowski           Depew NY                0:48:12  0:09:42   160/M55-59     2496/M    0:47:56  0:09:39  
 3674. Emily J. Miller              Lockport NY             0:48:12  0:09:42   202/F20-24     1178/F    0:44:53  0:09:02  
 3675. Jacqueline M. Clinard        Orchard Park NY         0:48:13  0:09:42   123/F40-44     1179/F    0:46:36  0:09:22  
 3676. John A. Franczyk             Glenview IL             0:48:13  0:09:42   213/M50-54     2497/M    0:47:30  0:09:33  
 3677. Brian C. Wetzler             Buffalo NY              0:48:13  0:09:42   275/M20-24     2498/M    0:47:19  0:09:31  
 3678. Brian Flynn                  Churchville NY          0:48:13  0:09:42   271/M45-49     2499/M    0:46:06  0:09:16  
 3679. Julian M. Franczyk           Glenview IL             0:48:13  0:09:42   333/M15-19     2500/M    0:47:30  0:09:33  
 3680. Lauren Mohn                  Lancaster NY            0:48:13  0:09:42   182/F15-19     1180/F    0:46:32  0:09:22  
 3681. Katy Flynn                   Churchville NY          0:48:14  0:09:42    46/F01-14     1181/F    0:46:06  0:09:16  
 3682. Ambreen Shah                 Amherst NY              0:48:14  0:09:42   150/F30-34     1182/F    0:45:57  0:09:15  
 3683. Dale Halvarson               Lewiston NY             0:48:14  0:09:42   161/M55-59     2501/M    0:44:13  0:08:54  
 3684. Brie Olearczyk               Amherst NY              0:48:14  0:09:42   151/F30-34     1183/F    0:45:57  0:09:15  
 3685. Tracy Dworak                 Grand Island NY         0:48:14  0:09:42   124/F40-44     1184/F    0:46:37  0:09:23  
 3686. Travis Ecker                 Hamburg NY              0:48:14  0:09:42   318/M25-29     2502/M    0:45:16  0:09:06  
 3687. Michelle Ecker               Hamburg NY              0:48:14  0:09:42   152/F30-34     1185/F    0:45:16  0:09:06  
 3688. Rebecca Lacher               Philadelphia PA         0:48:14  0:09:42   153/F30-34     1186/F    0:45:57  0:09:15  
 3689. John Marranca, Jr.           Williamsville NY        0:48:14  0:09:42   225/M35-39     2503/M    0:45:42  0:09:12  
 3690. Michelle Spahn               Williamsville NY        0:48:14  0:09:42   100/F35-39     1187/F    0:46:10  0:09:17  
 3691. Frank B. Nelson              Cheektowaga NY          0:48:14  0:09:42   162/M55-59     2504/M    0:47:43  0:09:36  
 3692. Melanie Pyne                 Buffalo NY              0:48:14  0:09:42   125/F40-44     1188/F    0:46:40  0:09:23  
 3693. Stuart Clees                 Hamburg NY              0:48:15  0:09:42    64/M60-64     2505/M    0:48:06  0:09:41  
 3694. Katie N. Christensen         Waunakee WI             0:48:15  0:09:42   183/F15-19     1189/F    0:44:15  0:08:54  
 3695. Ashley M. Chassar            Brookline MA            0:48:15  0:09:42   196/F25-29     1190/F    0:44:15  0:08:54  
 3696. Carolyn C. Pitiss            Hamburg NY              0:48:15  0:09:42   101/F35-39     1191/F    0:46:19  0:09:19  
 3697. Cheryl L. Tabone             Fredonia NY             0:48:15  0:09:42   102/F35-39     1192/F    0:48:04  0:09:40  
 3698. Rebecca S. Dearlove          Orchard Park NY         0:48:15  0:09:42   203/F20-24     1193/F    0:46:39  0:09:23  
 3699. Mark Cinotti                 Akron NY                0:48:16  0:09:43   255/M30-34     2506/M    0:47:14  0:09:30  
 3700. Mark A. Dellaneve            Hamburg NY              0:48:16  0:09:43   214/M50-54     2507/M    0:43:30  0:08:45  
 3701. Rachel Youngers              Angola NY               0:48:16  0:09:43    47/F01-14     1194/F    0:47:24  0:09:32  
 3702. Dennis Dickman               Buffalo NY              0:48:16  0:09:43    13/M65-69     2508/M    0:47:08  0:09:29  
 3703. Korey I. Downey              Colden NY               0:48:17  0:09:43   319/M25-29     2509/M    0:45:39  0:09:11  
 3704. Meghan Helm                  Getzville NY            0:48:17  0:09:43    48/F01-14     1195/F    0:47:36  0:09:35  
 3705. Allison Bain                 Buffalo NY              0:48:17  0:09:43   197/F25-29     1196/F    0:47:05  0:09:28  
 3706. Matthew K. Sutton            Amherst NY              0:48:17  0:09:43   320/M25-29     2510/M    0:43:41  0:08:47  
 3707. Lisa M. Lemunyan             Buffalo NY              0:48:17  0:09:43   198/F25-29     1197/F    0:47:08  0:09:29  
 3708. Lisa Walsh                   Orchard Park NY         0:48:17  0:09:43   126/F40-44     1198/F    0:44:36  0:08:58  
 3709. Michael Geschwender          East Amherst NY         0:48:18  0:09:43   272/M45-49     2511/M    0:46:10  0:09:17  
 3710. Brian C. Mahoney             Buffalo NY              0:48:18  0:09:43   215/M50-54     2512/M    0:45:06  0:09:04  
 3711. Jennifer M. Orie             Orchard Park NY         0:48:18  0:09:43    49/F01-14     1199/F    0:48:18  0:09:43  
 3712. Danielle N. Orie             Orchard Park NY         0:48:18  0:09:43    50/F01-14     1200/F    0:47:08  0:09:29  
 3713. Henry H. Sanders             Buffalo NY              0:48:18  0:09:43   111/M01-14     2513/M    0:46:38  0:09:23  
 3714. Sarah M. Gavigan             Tonawanda NY            0:48:18  0:09:43   199/F25-29     1201/F    0:43:15  0:08:42  
 3715. Erin M. Brach                Buffalo NY              0:48:18  0:09:43   204/F20-24     1202/F    0:45:03  0:09:04  
 3716. Francie Mercer               Orchard Park NY         0:48:18  0:09:43   200/F25-29     1203/F    0:47:45  0:09:36  
 3717. Gregory M. Dearlove          Orchard Park NY         0:48:18  0:09:43   163/M55-59     2514/M    0:46:41  0:09:23  
 3718. Steven A. Blask              Depew NY                0:48:18  0:09:43   216/M50-54     2515/M    0:44:56  0:09:02  
 3719. Joseph F. Atkinson           Amherst NY              0:48:19  0:09:43   164/M55-59     2516/M    0:43:43  0:08:48  
 3720. Adam McMahon                 Buffalo NY              0:48:19  0:09:43   256/M30-34     2517/M    0:44:53  0:09:02  
 3721. Sara Connolly                Pittsford NY            0:48:19  0:09:43   154/F30-34     1204/F    0:46:55  0:09:26  
 3722. Kevin D. McCarthy            East Amherst NY         0:48:19  0:09:43   259/M40-44     2518/M    0:46:12  0:09:18  
 3723. Joseph J. Waters             Lockport NY             0:48:19  0:09:43   226/M35-39     2519/M    0:44:37  0:08:59  
 3724. Bridget E. Pawelczak         Alden NY                0:48:19  0:09:43     7/F60-64     1205/F    0:48:04  0:09:40  
 3725. Michael Olear                Amherst NY              0:48:19  0:09:43   217/M50-54     2520/M    0:46:41  0:09:23  
 3726. Margaret Griffin             Buffalo NY              0:48:19  0:09:43    65/F50-54     1206/F    0:48:04  0:09:40  
 3727. Timothy M. Ace               West Seneca NY          0:48:20  0:09:43   321/M25-29     2521/M    0:43:10  0:08:41  
 3728. Kelly M. Hayes               East Aurora NY          0:48:20  0:09:43   184/F15-19     1207/F    0:46:50  0:09:25  
 3729. Sean M. McCrossan            West Amherst NY         0:48:20  0:09:43   165/M55-59     2522/M    0:42:40  0:08:35  
 3730. Katherine E. Rowe            East Aurora NY          0:48:20  0:09:43   185/F15-19     1208/F    0:46:49  0:09:25  
 3731. Cora Poage                   New York NY             0:48:20  0:09:43   201/F25-29     1209/F    0:45:58  0:09:15  
 3732. Nina R. Scaccia              Buffalo NY              0:48:20  0:09:43   202/F25-29     1210/F    0:45:01  0:09:03  
 3733. Edwin J. Marchant            Kenmore NY              0:48:21  0:09:44   273/M45-49     2523/M    0:47:33  0:09:34  
 3734. Steven McCarville            Orchard Park NY         0:48:21  0:09:44   274/M45-49     2524/M    0:47:57  0:09:39  
 3735. Megan Scaccia                Lancaster NY            0:48:21  0:09:44   205/F20-24     1211/F    0:45:02  0:09:04  
 3736. Joe A. Tozer                 Gaithersburg MD         0:48:21  0:09:44   322/M25-29     2525/M    0:47:26  0:09:33  
 3737. Kellie M. Spann              Alpharetta GA           0:48:21  0:09:44   186/F15-19     1212/F    0:48:21  0:09:44  
 3738. Barbara A. Corrigan          Buffalo NY              0:48:21  0:09:44   127/F40-44     1213/F    0:42:28  0:08:33  
 3739. Sandie Nicholson             St. Catharines ON       0:48:21  0:09:44    92/F45-49     1214/F    0:46:20  0:09:19  
 3740. Emily Harrington             Lockport NY             0:48:21  0:09:44   187/F15-19     1215/F    0:46:41  0:09:23  
 3741. Katelyn Syracuse             Hamburg NY              0:48:22  0:09:44   206/F20-24     1216/F    0:47:19  0:09:31  
 3742. Julie Brunelle               Monroe CT               0:48:22  0:09:44   155/F30-34     1217/F    0:46:49  0:09:25  
 3743. Caroline Ganson              Orchard Park NY         0:48:22  0:09:44   207/F20-24     1218/F    0:48:22  0:09:44  
 3744. Lauren M. Almeter            Kenmore NY              0:48:22  0:09:44   208/F20-24     1219/F    0:43:34  0:08:46  
 3745. Katherine Harrington         Newfane NY              0:48:22  0:09:44   209/F20-24     1220/F    0:46:41  0:09:23  
 3746. Ed A. Russell                East Amherst NY         0:48:22  0:09:44    65/M60-64     2526/M    0:47:34  0:09:34  
 3747. Dana M. Daddario             East Amherst NY         0:48:23  0:09:44   188/F15-19     1221/F    0:46:53  0:09:26  
 3748. Stephanie E. Boone           Buffalo NY              0:48:23  0:09:44   203/F25-29     1222/F    0:45:17  0:09:07  
 3749. Sibatu Khahaifa              Buffalo NY              0:48:23  0:09:44    14/M65-69     2527/M    0:43:58  0:08:51  
 3750. Barbara T. Schneider         Cheektowaga NY          0:48:23  0:09:44    66/F50-54     1223/F    0:46:47  0:09:25  
 3751. Catherine Benson             Elma NY                 0:48:23  0:09:44   189/F15-19     1224/F    0:48:09  0:09:41  
 3752. Michael Joyce                Philadelphia PA         0:48:24  0:09:44   323/M25-29     2528/M    0:41:07  0:08:16  
 3753. Melanie Uhteg                Cheektowaga NY          0:48:24  0:09:44   204/F25-29     1225/F    0:47:10  0:09:29  
 3754. Jeanne-Marie Sylka           Buffalo NY              0:48:24  0:09:44    67/F50-54     1226/F    0:46:40  0:09:23  
 3755. Luke Lyons                   Rochester NY            0:48:24  0:09:44   112/M01-14     2529/M    0:46:00  0:09:15  
 3756. Niall P. Carlson             Berwyn PA               0:48:24  0:09:44   113/M01-14     2530/M    0:44:32  0:08:58  
 3757. Benjamin Hrycik              Colden NY               0:48:24  0:09:44   276/M20-24     2531/M    0:43:24  0:08:44  
 3758. Tom W. Evans                 Buffalo NY              0:48:24  0:09:44   166/M55-59     2532/M    0:44:52  0:09:02  
 3759. Scott Perry                  Orchard Park NY         0:48:24  0:09:44   227/M35-39     2533/M    0:45:15  0:09:06  
 3760. Nancy A. Heidinger           Buffalo NY              0:48:24  0:09:44    68/F50-54     1227/F    0:45:20  0:09:07  
 3761. Jim Beattie                  Beamsville ON           0:48:24  0:09:44   275/M45-49     2534/M    0:45:31  0:09:09  
 3762. Michelle M. Daddario         East Amherst NY         0:48:25  0:09:44    93/F45-49     1228/F    0:46:55  0:09:26  
 3763. Angela Omilian               Amherst NY              0:48:25  0:09:44   103/F35-39     1229/F    0:45:18  0:09:07  
 3764. Eric R. Barton               Buffalo NY              0:48:25  0:09:44   334/M15-19     2535/M    0:44:31  0:08:57  
 3765. Walter W. Lyons              East Aurora NY          0:48:25  0:09:44    15/M65-69     2536/M    0:47:16  0:09:31  
 3766. Jeff Wright                  Akron NY                0:48:25  0:09:44   167/M55-59     2537/M    0:47:42  0:09:36  
 3767. Gillian Wright               Schroon Lake NY         0:48:26  0:09:45   205/F25-29     1230/F    0:47:42  0:09:36  
 3768. Gail B. Gokey                North Tonawanda NY      0:48:26  0:09:45    94/F45-49     1231/F    0:46:38  0:09:23  
 3769. Ned C. Winter                East Aurora NY          0:48:26  0:09:45   335/M15-19     2538/M    0:45:15  0:09:06  
 3770. Michael J. Utzig             Tonawanda NY            0:48:26  0:09:45   257/M30-34     2539/M    0:45:38  0:09:11  
 3771. Rose-Marie Mango             Buffalo NY              0:48:26  0:09:45   206/F25-29     1232/F    0:46:57  0:09:27  
 3772. Jacob T. Maracle             Buffalo NY              0:48:26  0:09:45   324/M25-29     2540/M    0:46:58  0:09:27  
 3773. Abby O. Masiello             Williamsville NY        0:48:26  0:09:45   207/F25-29     1233/F    0:45:32  0:09:10  
 3774. Kalista Cozza                Buffalo NY              0:48:26  0:09:45   156/F30-34     1234/F    0:47:02  0:09:28  
 3775. Elizabeth Keicher            Lancaster NY            0:48:27  0:09:45   157/F30-34     1235/F    0:47:31  0:09:34  
 3776. Gayle C. Colpoys             Orchard Park NY         0:48:28  0:09:45    95/F45-49     1236/F    0:47:17  0:09:31  
 3777. Caroline J. Colpoys          Orchard Park NY         0:48:28  0:09:45    51/F01-14     1237/F    0:47:18  0:09:31  
 3778. Douglas P. Stefano           Amherst NY              0:48:28  0:09:45   228/M35-39     2541/M    0:46:22  0:09:20  
 3779. Christopher Runckel          Snyder NY               0:48:28  0:09:45   276/M45-49     2542/M    0:46:47  0:09:25  
 3780. Samantha Marranca            Williamsville NY        0:48:28  0:09:45   158/F30-34     1238/F    0:45:56  0:09:14  
 3781. Candace L. Davies            Elma NY                 0:48:28  0:09:45   159/F30-34     1239/F    0:47:58  0:09:39  
 3782. David J. Carl                Sanborn NY              0:48:28  0:09:45   277/M20-24     2543/M    0:41:46  0:08:24  
 3783. Theodore J. Moran            East Amherst NY         0:48:28  0:09:45   277/M45-49     2544/M    0:41:59  0:08:27  
 3784. Kelli L. Brady               New York NY             0:48:29  0:09:45   160/F30-34     1240/F    0:46:52  0:09:26  
 3785. Dean Rallo                   Grand Island NY         0:48:29  0:09:45   260/M40-44     2545/M    0:47:31  0:09:34  
 3786. Maire K. Keane               Buffalo NY              0:48:29  0:09:45    52/F01-14     1241/F    0:46:59  0:09:27  
 3787. Cathy Casilio                Williamsville NY        0:48:29  0:09:45   208/F25-29     1242/F    0:47:58  0:09:39  
 3788. Kimberly Casacci             East Amherst NY         0:48:29  0:09:45   209/F25-29     1243/F    0:46:20  0:09:19  
 3789. Neil J. Keane, Sr            Buffalo NY              0:48:29  0:09:45   278/M45-49     2546/M    0:47:00  0:09:27  
 3790. Lisa Trapasso                Lancaster NY            0:48:29  0:09:45   128/F40-44     1244/F    0:46:20  0:09:19  
 3791. Brant Adamczyk               Buffalo NY              0:48:30  0:09:45   229/M35-39     2547/M    0:46:38  0:09:23  
 3792. Carolyn Casilio              Williamsville NY        0:48:30  0:09:45   210/F20-24     1245/F    0:47:59  0:09:39  
 3793. M. Whitehead                 Clarence NY             0:48:30  0:09:45   261/M40-44     2548/M    0:44:56  0:09:02  
 3794. Robert Drozda                Amherst NY              0:48:30  0:09:45   279/M45-49     2549/M    0:46:19  0:09:19  
 3795. Nick Gray                    Buffalo NY              0:48:30  0:09:45   114/M01-14     2550/M    0:45:56  0:09:14  
 3796. Kelly A. Seyed               Buffalo NY              0:48:30  0:09:45   161/F30-34     1246/F    0:45:34  0:09:10  
 3797. Dan Fleming                  Tonawanda NY            0:48:30  0:09:45   115/M01-14     2551/M    0:45:06  0:09:04  
 3798. Eric Lipman                  Williamsville NY        0:48:30  0:09:45   278/M20-24     2552/M    0:46:12  0:09:18  
 3799. Denise Fleming               Tonawanda NY            0:48:31  0:09:46   190/F15-19     1247/F    0:45:06  0:09:04  
 3800. Jennifer K. Lavelle          Lakeview NY             0:48:31  0:09:46   129/F40-44     1248/F    0:45:10  0:09:05  
 3801. Patty Myers                  Buffalo NY              0:48:31  0:09:46   162/F30-34     1249/F    0:47:26  0:09:33  
 3802. Abby V. Fronckowiak          Cheektowaga NY          0:48:31  0:09:46   191/F15-19     1250/F    0:45:53  0:09:14  
 3803. Haley Welch                  East Amherst NY         0:48:31  0:09:46   192/F15-19     1251/F    0:44:34  0:08:58  
 3804. Krista Reicis                Clarence NY             0:48:32  0:09:46   211/F20-24     1252/F    0:44:08  0:08:53  
 3805. Anna Allen                   Shelburne VT            0:48:32  0:09:46   193/F15-19     1253/F    0:47:33  0:09:34  
 3806. Mark Mucci                   Amherst NY              0:48:32  0:09:46   280/M45-49     2553/M    0:44:45  0:09:00  
 3807. Deborah F. Miller            Kenmore NY              0:48:32  0:09:46    69/F50-54     1254/F    0:44:00  0:08:51  
 3808. Donald P. Carr               Buffalo NY              0:48:32  0:09:46   168/M55-59     2554/M    0:47:05  0:09:28  
 3809. Annemarie L. Wapshare        Rochester NY            0:48:33  0:09:46   212/F20-24     1255/F    0:46:42  0:09:24  
 3810. Kim Gipp                     North Tonawanda NY      0:48:33  0:09:46   130/F40-44     1256/F    0:46:37  0:09:23  
 3811. Marcia A. Defazio            Orchard Park NY         0:48:33  0:09:46   131/F40-44     1257/F    0:43:44  0:08:48  
 3812. Thomas J. Robilotto          University Heights OH   0:48:33  0:09:46   325/M25-29     2555/M    0:44:02  0:08:51  
 3813. Alice D. Loncto              Buffalo NY              0:48:33  0:09:46    23/F55-59     1258/F    0:47:28  0:09:33  
 3814. Robert L. Norris             Buffalo NY              0:48:33  0:09:46   169/M55-59     2556/M    0:47:14  0:09:30  
 3815. Cory Connell                 Twinsburg OH            0:48:33  0:09:46   326/M25-29     2557/M    0:48:28  0:09:45  
 3816. Laura Szczesniak             Angola NY               0:48:33  0:09:46   210/F25-29     1259/F    0:47:30  0:09:33  
 3817. Tim Calder                   Mississauga ON          0:48:33  0:09:46   281/M45-49     2558/M    0:46:31  0:09:21  
 3818. Paul Coleman                 Buffalo NY              0:48:34  0:09:46   279/M20-24     2559/M    0:47:56  0:09:39  
 3819. Molly L. Kennedy             Kenmore NY              0:48:34  0:09:46   104/F35-39     1260/F    0:43:31  0:08:45  
 3820. Douglas A. Smith             Hamburg NY              0:48:34  0:09:46   218/M50-54     2560/M    0:48:09  0:09:41  
 3821. Kathy Dion                   St. Catharines ON       0:48:34  0:09:46   132/F40-44     1261/F    0:46:33  0:09:22  
 3822. Shari L. Lamartina           West Seneca NY          0:48:34  0:09:46   194/F15-19     1262/F    0:45:36  0:09:10  
 3823. Joanne Smith                 Hamburg NY              0:48:34  0:09:46    70/F50-54     1263/F    0:48:09  0:09:41  
 3824. David Stephens               East Aurora NY          0:48:34  0:09:46   170/M55-59     2561/M    0:43:28  0:08:45  
 3825. Chelsea Lyons                Rochester NY            0:48:34  0:09:46   213/F20-24     1264/F    0:46:11  0:09:17  
 3826. Dan Ruetz                    Jordan ON               0:48:34  0:09:46   262/M40-44     2562/M    0:45:40  0:09:11  
 3827. Dara Brown                   Philadelphia PA         0:48:35  0:09:46   211/F25-29     1265/F    0:46:29  0:09:21  
 3828. Kevin Jones                  Rochester MI            0:48:35  0:09:46   258/M30-34     2563/M    0:46:07  0:09:17  
 3829. Lawrence Pazda               Winston Salem NC        0:48:35  0:09:46    66/M60-64     2564/M    0:46:18  0:09:19  
 3830. Joe Major                    Cheektowaga NY          0:48:35  0:09:46   282/M45-49     2565/M    0:43:06  0:08:40  
 3831. Kyle Macken                  Washington DC           0:48:35  0:09:46   327/M25-29     2566/M    0:44:05  0:08:52  
 3832. Michael R. Goulet            Downingtown PA          0:48:36  0:09:47   280/M20-24     2567/M    0:47:10  0:09:29  
 3833. Alanna Olear                 Amherst NY              0:48:36  0:09:47   195/F15-19     1266/F    0:46:56  0:09:26  
 3834. Jaci B. Vilardo              Sterling VA             0:48:36  0:09:47   105/F35-39     1267/F    0:47:20  0:09:31  
 3835. Tanya Brown                  Elma NY                 0:48:37  0:09:47   163/F30-34     1268/F    0:46:31  0:09:21  
 3836. Chris McAlpine               Littleton CO            0:48:37  0:09:47   230/M35-39     2568/M    0:44:36  0:08:58  
 3837. Susan K. Wyss                Great Valley NY         0:48:37  0:09:47    71/F50-54     1269/F    0:46:30  0:09:21  
 3838. Kyle A. O'Brien              East Aurora NY          0:48:38  0:09:47   336/M15-19     2569/M    0:47:19  0:09:31  
 3839. Alicia Jones                 Hamburg NY              0:48:38  0:09:47   212/F25-29     1270/F    0:43:11  0:08:41  
 3840. Janine Panzarella            Lancaster NY            0:48:38  0:09:47   164/F30-34     1271/F    0:47:41  0:09:36  
 3841. Ann Higgins                  Amherst NY              0:48:38  0:09:47   106/F35-39     1272/F    0:45:39  0:09:11  
 3842. Alexis K. Schmidtke          Sanborn NY              0:48:39  0:09:47   196/F15-19     1273/F    0:47:53  0:09:38  
 3843. Marie T. Tisack              Sanborn NY              0:48:39  0:09:47    96/F45-49     1274/F    0:47:53  0:09:38  
 3844. Donald Damrath               Ridge NY                0:48:40  0:09:47   263/M40-44     2570/M    0:47:16  0:09:31  
 3845. David M. Damrath             South Wales NY          0:48:40  0:09:47   264/M40-44     2571/M    0:47:17  0:09:31  
 3846. Gordon L. Walker             Buffalo NY              0:48:40  0:09:47     3/M75-79     2572/M    0:48:36  0:09:47  
 3847. Maia Z. Gallagher            Wilson NY               0:48:40  0:09:47    53/F01-14     1275/F    0:47:59  0:09:39  
 3848. Sarah Filocamo               Buffalo NY              0:48:40  0:09:47   165/F30-34     1276/F    0:41:41  0:08:23  
 3849. Jill A. Spira                Youngstown NY           0:48:40  0:09:47    97/F45-49     1277/F    0:47:31  0:09:34  
 3850. Scott Pfeiffer               Clarence NY             0:48:40  0:09:47   337/M15-19     2573/M    0:46:55  0:09:26  
 3851. Andrew J. Rutski             Buffalo NY              0:48:41  0:09:48   283/M45-49     2574/M    0:47:54  0:09:38  
 3852. Madeleine Lawrence           East Aurora NY          0:48:41  0:09:48   197/F15-19     1278/F    0:46:58  0:09:27  
 3853. Kevin Sullivan               Williamsville NY        0:48:41  0:09:48   265/M40-44     2575/M    0:45:57  0:09:15  
 3854. Mark Makowski                Grand Island NY         0:48:41  0:09:48   284/M45-49     2576/M    0:46:48  0:09:25  
 3855. Matthew M. Azzarella         Silver Creek NY         0:48:41  0:09:48   259/M30-34     2577/M    0:47:23  0:09:32  
 3856. Sheri L. Sullivan            Williamsville NY        0:48:41  0:09:48   133/F40-44     1279/F    0:45:57  0:09:15  
 3857. Dorothy E. Rapp              Buffalo NY              0:48:41  0:09:48   107/F35-39     1280/F    0:46:20  0:09:19  
 3858. David Wagner                 Clarence Center NY      0:48:41  0:09:48   338/M15-19     2578/M    0:46:57  0:09:27  
 3859. Brian H. Liska               Williamsville NY        0:48:41  0:09:48   231/M35-39     2579/M    0:42:47  0:08:36  
 3860. Robert T. Wylie              Buffalo NY              0:48:42  0:09:48   171/M55-59     2580/M    0:47:40  0:09:35  
 3861. Larry Poturalski             East Aurora NY          0:48:42  0:09:48   285/M45-49     2581/M    0:47:36  0:09:35  
 3862. Erik P. Klein                Kenmore NY              0:48:42  0:09:48   260/M30-34     2582/M    0:42:23  0:08:32  
 3863. Kent Neobeck                 Kenmore NY              0:48:42  0:09:48    67/M60-64     2583/M    0:48:42  0:09:48  
 3864. Kim Connors                  Lancaster NY            0:48:43  0:09:48    72/F50-54     1281/F    0:47:57  0:09:39  
 3865. Michael J. Metzger           Williamsville NY        0:48:43  0:09:48   219/M50-54     2584/M    0:48:18  0:09:43  
 3866. Jaimie M. Border             Buffalo NY              0:48:43  0:09:48   166/F30-34     1282/F    0:48:16  0:09:43  
 3867. Martin Cleary                Hamburg NY              0:48:44  0:09:48   261/M30-34     2585/M    0:41:05  0:08:16  
 3868. Gary W. Jonas                Tonawanda NY            0:48:44  0:09:48   220/M50-54     2586/M    0:48:16  0:09:43  
 3869. JJ Green                     Buffalo NY              0:48:44  0:09:48   262/M30-34     2587/M    0:48:16  0:09:43  
 3870. Katie Kleehammer             Bozeman MT              0:48:44  0:09:48   213/F25-29     1283/F    0:46:47  0:09:25  
 3871. Tommy S. Youngman            Lakeview NY             0:48:44  0:09:48   328/M25-29     2588/M    0:46:36  0:09:22  
 3872. Michael Rodriguez            New York NY             0:48:44  0:09:48   329/M25-29     2589/M    0:46:03  0:09:16  
 3873. Jason Siemion                Summit NY               0:48:44  0:09:48   232/M35-39     2590/M    0:47:44  0:09:36  
 3874. Sarah Caputi                 Amherst NY              0:48:44  0:09:48   198/F15-19     1284/F    0:42:20  0:08:31  
 3875. Troy Kaderbeck               Amherst NY              0:48:44  0:09:48   339/M15-19     2591/M    0:44:27  0:08:57  
 3876. Christina A. Klein           Kenmore NY              0:48:44  0:09:48   167/F30-34     1285/F    0:42:26  0:08:32  
 3877. Brittany Hartwig             Depew NY                0:48:45  0:09:48   214/F20-24     1286/F    0:48:24  0:09:44  
 3878. Larry J. Aronoff             West Amherst NY         0:48:45  0:09:48    68/M60-64     2592/M    0:47:16  0:09:31  
 3879. Peter Simon                  Williamsville NY        0:48:45  0:09:48    69/M60-64     2593/M    0:47:16  0:09:31  
 3880. Amy Bessel                   Sanborn NY              0:48:45  0:09:48   108/F35-39     1287/F    0:47:19  0:09:31  
 3881. Cecile Chisholm              Buffalo NY              0:48:45  0:09:48    98/F45-49     1288/F    0:46:35  0:09:22  
 3882. Steven A. Sandman            Brooklyn NY             0:48:45  0:09:48   330/M25-29     2594/M    0:45:32  0:09:10  
 3883. Kate F. Clauss               Kenmore NY              0:48:46  0:09:49   214/F25-29     1289/F    0:46:37  0:09:23  
 3884. James M. Scott               East Aurora NY          0:48:46  0:09:49   172/M55-59     2595/M    0:45:39  0:09:11  
 3885. Kevin C. McMahon             Orchard Park NY         0:48:46  0:09:49   286/M45-49     2596/M    0:47:34  0:09:34  
 3886. Jeremy Orton                 Lockport NY             0:48:46  0:09:49   340/M15-19     2597/M    0:42:21  0:08:31  
 3887. Linda M. Gallagher           Wilson NY               0:48:46  0:09:49    73/F50-54     1290/F    0:48:05  0:09:40  
 3888. Tracy Herdlein               Stewartsville NJ        0:48:46  0:09:49   134/F40-44     1291/F    0:45:35  0:09:10  
 3889. Leigh A. Skrzynski           Lackawanna NY           0:48:46  0:09:49   215/F20-24     1292/F    0:47:48  0:09:37  
 3890. Dan W. Lukasiewicz           Buffalo NY              0:48:47  0:09:49   331/M25-29     2598/M    0:47:21  0:09:32  
 3891. Gabrielle R. Paoletti        Lancaster NY            0:48:47  0:09:49   216/F20-24     1293/F    0:41:41  0:08:23  
 3892. Patrick T. O'Hara            Rochester NY            0:48:47  0:09:49   116/M01-14     2599/M    0:48:06  0:09:41  
 3893. Erin Murphy                  Washington DC           0:48:47  0:09:49   215/F25-29     1294/F    0:46:25  0:09:20  
 3894. Brianna M. Willis            Orchard Park NY         0:48:47  0:09:49   199/F15-19     1295/F    0:48:09  0:09:41  
 3895. Christina Judson             Grand Island NY         0:48:48  0:09:49   168/F30-34     1296/F    0:46:27  0:09:21  
 3896. John J. Ehrenreich           Holland NY              0:48:48  0:09:49   287/M45-49     2600/M    0:42:34  0:08:34  
 3897. Sandy Signore                Niagara Falls NY        0:48:48  0:09:49    74/F50-54     1297/F    0:48:11  0:09:42  
 3898. David A. Jackson             West Seneca NY          0:48:48  0:09:49   266/M40-44     2601/M    0:47:20  0:09:31  
 3899. Jean M. Furlong              West Seneca NY          0:48:49  0:09:49     8/F60-64     1298/F    0:47:48  0:09:37  
 3900. David Reed                   Amherst NY              0:48:49  0:09:49   263/M30-34     2602/M    0:44:11  0:08:53  
 3901. Tyler Degen                  Williamsville NY        0:48:49  0:09:49   341/M15-19     2603/M    0:47:12  0:09:30  
 3902. Kyle F. Frederiksen          East Amherst NY         0:48:49  0:09:49   342/M15-19     2604/M    0:47:13  0:09:30  
 3903. Michael Lannan               Buffalo NY              0:48:49  0:09:49    70/M60-64     2605/M    0:48:15  0:09:42  
 3904. Amy K. French                Williamsville NY        0:48:49  0:09:49   200/F15-19     1299/F    0:47:13  0:09:30  
 3905. Jill Cutspec                 Williamsville NY        0:48:49  0:09:49   201/F15-19     1300/F    0:47:13  0:09:30  
 3906. Cody Degen                   Williamsville NY        0:48:49  0:09:49   343/M15-19     2606/M    0:47:12  0:09:30  
 3907. Nick Lamendola               Grand Island NY         0:48:50  0:09:49   281/M20-24     2607/M    0:42:11  0:08:29  
 3908. Kevin Powers                 Kenmore NY              0:48:50  0:09:49   264/M30-34     2608/M    0:44:39  0:08:59  
 3909. Kristin Gibney               Buffalo NY              0:48:50  0:09:49   169/F30-34     1301/F    0:44:14  0:08:54  
 3910. Timothy E. Major             Buffalo NY              0:48:51  0:09:50   233/M35-39     2609/M    0:45:07  0:09:05  
 3911. Kevin D. Mills               Hamburg NY              0:48:51  0:09:50   265/M30-34     2610/M    0:44:58  0:09:03  
 3912. Mike Loehfelm                Orchard Park NY         0:48:51  0:09:50   266/M30-34     2611/M    0:47:40  0:09:35  
 3913. Michelle A. Krieger          East Aurora NY          0:48:51  0:09:50   109/F35-39     1302/F    0:48:21  0:09:44  
 3914. Rachel E. Lovria             Buffalo NY              0:48:52  0:09:50   216/F25-29     1303/F    0:47:36  0:09:35  
 3915. Hannah Salomon               Fayetteville NY         0:48:52  0:09:50   170/F30-34     1304/F    0:43:29  0:08:45  
 3916. Zev Berger                   Ann Arbor NY            0:48:53  0:09:50   332/M25-29     2612/M    0:44:01  0:08:51  
 3917. Jamieson P. Brown            Arlington VA            0:48:53  0:09:50   234/M35-39     2613/M    0:46:52  0:09:26  
 3918. Jeff E. Rounds               Niagara Falls NY        0:48:53  0:09:50    71/M60-64     2614/M    0:48:12  0:09:42  
 3919. Dan Worrell                  San Jose CA             0:48:53  0:09:50   267/M30-34     2615/M    0:46:52  0:09:26  
 3920. Rhonda D. Rotterman          Kenmore NY              0:48:53  0:09:50   135/F40-44     1305/F    0:41:26  0:08:20  
 3921. Margaret M. Riexinger        Lancaster NY            0:48:53  0:09:50    99/F45-49     1306/F    0:47:25  0:09:32  
 3922. Jennifer L. Yanacek          Tonawanda NY            0:48:53  0:09:50   171/F30-34     1307/F    0:41:12  0:08:17  
 3923. Jennifer Sylka               Buffalo NY              0:48:53  0:09:50   217/F20-24     1308/F    0:47:09  0:09:29  
 3924. David D. Regan               Williamsville NY        0:48:53  0:09:50   333/M25-29     2616/M    0:41:12  0:08:17  
 3925. Daniel J. Regan              Tonawanda NY            0:48:53  0:09:50   268/M30-34     2617/M    0:41:12  0:08:17  
 3926. Terry Sweeney                Alden NY                0:48:54  0:09:50   173/M55-59     2618/M    0:41:51  0:08:25  
 3927. Matthew Regan                Amherst NY              0:48:54  0:09:50   235/M35-39     2619/M    0:41:12  0:08:17  
 3928. Sarah E. DiMayo              Middleport NY           0:48:54  0:09:50   202/F15-19     1309/F    0:45:25  0:09:08  
 3929. Kelli Sweeney                Alden NY                0:48:54  0:09:50   218/F20-24     1310/F    0:41:51  0:08:25  
 3930. Brett Stanwich               Buffalo NY              0:48:54  0:09:50   236/M35-39     2620/M    0:45:43  0:09:12  
 3931. Kelly M. Hogan               Chicago IL              0:48:54  0:09:50   172/F30-34     1311/F    0:43:57  0:08:50  
 3932. Bo Kim                       Tonawanda NY            0:48:54  0:09:50   173/F30-34     1312/F    0:42:21  0:08:31  
 3933. Trey Clauss                  Ellicottville NY        0:48:54  0:09:50   334/M25-29     2621/M    0:47:18  0:09:31  
 3934. Dave Taylor                  Niagara Falls NY        0:48:54  0:09:50   267/M40-44     2622/M    0:48:37  0:09:47  
 3935. Zachary Lyons                Munster IN              0:48:54  0:09:50   344/M15-19     2623/M    0:46:18  0:09:19  
 3936. John D. Buell                Orchard Park NY         0:48:54  0:09:50   237/M35-39     2624/M    0:42:41  0:08:35  
 3937. Jack Syracuse                Tonawanda NY            0:48:55  0:09:50    72/M60-64     2625/M    0:48:47  0:09:49  
 3938. Jacob A. Czelusta            Buffalo NY              0:48:55  0:09:50   335/M25-29     2626/M    0:45:36  0:09:10  
 3939. Andy Niland                  Erie PA                 0:48:55  0:09:50   117/M01-14     2627/M    0:44:36  0:08:58  
 3940. Ron Ciminelli, Jr.           Cheektowaga NY          0:48:55  0:09:50   269/M30-34     2628/M    0:46:07  0:09:17  
 3941. Shannon Peirano              Hamburg NY              0:48:55  0:09:50   174/F30-34     1313/F    0:45:59  0:09:15  
 3942. Katie Weisser                Williamsville NY        0:48:55  0:09:50   217/F25-29     1314/F    0:42:47  0:08:36  
 3943. Kelsey F. Ryan               Buffalo NY              0:48:55  0:09:50   203/F15-19     1315/F    0:43:46  0:08:48  
 3944. Lorena D. Mathien            Buffalo NY              0:48:55  0:09:50   136/F40-44     1316/F    0:44:46  0:09:00  
 3945. Ken Goldberg                 Amherst NY              0:48:55  0:09:50   221/M50-54     2629/M    0:41:18  0:08:18  
 3946. Eric C. Renn                 West Point NY           0:48:56  0:09:51   345/M15-19     2630/M    0:47:55  0:09:38  
 3947. Garnet J. Wood               Buffalo NY              0:48:56  0:09:51   288/M45-49     2631/M    0:48:32  0:09:46  
 3948. Kim A. Tall                  Lockport NY             0:48:56  0:09:51    75/F50-54     1317/F    0:48:33  0:09:46  
 3949. Rebecca Dahl                 Montclair NJ            0:48:56  0:09:51   218/F25-29     1318/F    0:46:13  0:09:18  
 3950. Alexandra Gunner             Elma NY                 0:48:56  0:09:51   204/F15-19     1319/F    0:48:40  0:09:47  
 3951. Kirstin E. Barber            Varysburg NY            0:48:57  0:09:51   205/F15-19     1320/F    0:48:56  0:09:51  
 3952. Pede Pod                     Buffalo NY              0:48:57  0:09:51     1/ NoAge         /     0:48:57  0:09:51  
 3953. Laura C. Zakrzewski          Clarence NY             0:48:57  0:09:51   206/F15-19     1321/F    0:45:13  0:09:06  
 3954. Melissa A. Wetzler           Purcellville VA         0:48:57  0:09:51   219/F25-29     1322/F    0:48:02  0:09:40  
 3955. Daniel P. Murray             Buffalo NY              0:48:57  0:09:51   222/M50-54     2632/M    0:47:18  0:09:31  
 3956. Debbie Sippel                Snyder NY               0:48:57  0:09:51   100/F45-49     1323/F    0:43:29  0:08:45  
 3957. Jonathan Bernstein           Fort Wayne IN           0:48:57  0:09:51   289/M45-49     2633/M    0:48:08  0:09:41  
 3958. James Mikoll                 Cheektowaga NY          0:48:57  0:09:51   223/M50-54     2634/M    0:47:00  0:09:27  
 3959. Eric C. Hitzel               Severn MD               0:48:57  0:09:51   268/M40-44     2635/M    0:45:51  0:09:13  
 3960. Cheryl L. Hitzel             Severn MD               0:48:57  0:09:51   175/F30-34     1324/F    0:45:51  0:09:13  
 3961. Julia Corbett                East Aurora NY          0:48:57  0:09:51   207/F15-19     1325/F    0:48:40  0:09:47  
 3962. Michelle Wing                Lockport NY             0:48:57  0:09:51   219/F20-24     1326/F    0:47:49  0:09:37  
 3963. Chuck Tokarz                 Williamsville NY        0:48:58  0:09:51    73/M60-64     2636/M    0:47:59  0:09:39  
 3964. Patrick O. Oexle             Buffalo NY              0:48:58  0:09:51   346/M15-19     2637/M    0:45:05  0:09:04  
 3965. Emily W. Christensen         East Aurora NY          0:48:58  0:09:51   208/F15-19     1327/F    0:46:36  0:09:22  
 3966. Ann D. Chamberlain           Ellicottville NY        0:48:58  0:09:51   101/F45-49     1328/F    0:47:21  0:09:32  
 3967. Lori Beckman                 North Tonawanda NY      0:48:58  0:09:51   137/F40-44     1329/F    0:45:14  0:09:06  
 3968. Allie J. Coppola             Orchard Park NY         0:48:58  0:09:51   220/F20-24     1330/F    0:46:22  0:09:20  
 3969. Alissa Conti                 Fredonia NY             0:48:59  0:09:51   209/F15-19     1331/F    0:48:00  0:09:39  
 3970. Conor W. McEvoy              Buffalo NY              0:48:59  0:09:51   347/M15-19     2638/M    0:48:00  0:09:39  
 3971. Carly Sorrentino             Eden NY                 0:48:59  0:09:51   221/F20-24     1332/F    0:47:45  0:09:36  
 3972. Mary Clausen                 Kenmore NY              0:48:59  0:09:51   220/F25-29     1333/F    0:46:01  0:09:15  
 3973. Jason E. Sandman             Philadelphia PA         0:49:00  0:09:51   336/M25-29     2639/M    0:45:46  0:09:12  
 3974. Stephen Turkovich            Buffalo NY              0:49:00  0:09:51   270/M30-34     2640/M    0:47:07  0:09:29  
 3975. Barry Kumro                  West Seneca NY          0:49:00  0:09:51   290/M45-49     2641/M    0:45:52  0:09:14  
 3976. James Serio                  Silver Creek NY         0:49:00  0:09:51   269/M40-44     2642/M    0:47:40  0:09:35  
 3977. Mark Clausen                 East Rochester NY       0:49:00  0:09:51   270/M40-44     2643/M    0:46:01  0:09:15  
 3978. Jeffrey Wiza                 Cheektowaga NY          0:49:00  0:09:51   337/M25-29     2644/M    0:47:40  0:09:35  
 3979. Emmanuel H. Peterson         Cambridge MA            0:49:00  0:09:51   282/M20-24     2645/M    0:45:57  0:09:15  
 3980. Meghan Sauer                 Clarence Center NY      0:49:00  0:09:51   210/F15-19     1334/F    0:45:17  0:09:07  
 3981. Lauren M. Ceccarelli         Hamburg NY              0:49:00  0:09:51   222/F20-24     1335/F    0:46:29  0:09:21  
 3982. Marie L. Klocke              Grand Island NY         0:49:00  0:09:51   110/F35-39     1336/F    0:48:13  0:09:42  
 3983. Scott W. Kinerk              Amherst NY              0:49:01  0:09:52   271/M40-44     2646/M    0:46:49  0:09:25  
 3984. Emilee A. Slick              East Amherst NY         0:49:01  0:09:52   211/F15-19     1337/F    0:48:13  0:09:42  
 3985. Jenna Gaske                  Buffalo NY              0:49:01  0:09:52   111/F35-39     1338/F    0:43:45  0:08:48  
 3986. Grace Kinerk                 Amherst NY              0:49:01  0:09:52    54/F01-14     1339/F    0:46:50  0:09:25  
 3987. Heather A. Viscuso           Buffalo NY              0:49:01  0:09:52   212/F15-19     1340/F    0:48:50  0:09:49  
 3988. Michael Bauer                Orchard Park NY         0:49:01  0:09:52   272/M40-44     2647/M    0:46:52  0:09:26  
 3989. Chelsie Hausberger           West Seneca NY          0:49:02  0:09:52   213/F15-19     1341/F    0:43:29  0:08:45  
 3990. Julie DeFranks               Tonawanda NY            0:49:02  0:09:52   138/F40-44     1342/F    0:46:17  0:09:19  
 3991. Marjurie A. Slick            East Amherst NY         0:49:02  0:09:52   139/F40-44     1343/F    0:48:14  0:09:42  
 3992. Kristin A. Sutton            Amherst NY              0:49:02  0:09:52   221/F25-29     1344/F    0:44:26  0:08:56  
 3993. Edward C. Hempling           Orchard Park NY         0:49:02  0:09:52   174/M55-59     2648/M    0:45:32  0:09:10  
 3994. John Ostroot                 Williamsville NY        0:49:02  0:09:52   224/M50-54     2649/M    0:43:59  0:08:51  
 3995. Andrea Jimenez               Albany NY               0:49:03  0:09:52   176/F30-34     1345/F    0:47:32  0:09:34  
 3996. Joseph Renaldo               East Aurora NY          0:49:03  0:09:52   338/M25-29     2650/M    0:47:50  0:09:37  
 3997. Carolyn Dellaneve            Hamburg NY              0:49:03  0:09:52   102/F45-49     1346/F    0:44:17  0:08:55  
 3998. Amy Hudson                   Arcade NY               0:49:03  0:09:52   214/F15-19     1347/F    0:47:50  0:09:37  
 3999. Jack Matheson                Niagara Falls NY        0:49:03  0:09:52     4/M75-79     2651/M    0:48:16  0:09:43  
 4000. Michael F. Petroziello       Philadelphia PA         0:49:03  0:09:52   339/M25-29     2652/M    0:44:07  0:08:52  
 4001. Lauren Ciszkowski            Buffalo NY              0:49:03  0:09:52   222/F25-29     1348/F    0:46:34  0:09:22  
 4002. Dina Thompson                Buffalo NY              0:49:03  0:09:52   103/F45-49     1349/F    0:46:38  0:09:23  
 4003. James Laufer                 Seattle WA              0:49:04  0:09:52   291/M45-49     2653/M    0:46:04  0:09:16  
 4004. Jason M. Vaughan             Philadelphia PA         0:49:04  0:09:52   238/M35-39     2654/M    0:46:13  0:09:18  
 4005. Thomas Vorburger             Amherst NY              0:49:04  0:09:52   292/M45-49     2655/M    0:45:20  0:09:07  
 4006. William J. Richards          San Luis AZ             0:49:04  0:09:52   340/M25-29     2656/M    0:47:12  0:09:30  
 4007. Elizabeth W. Stone           Buffalo NY              0:49:04  0:09:52    24/F55-59     1350/F    0:49:04  0:09:52  
 4008. John M. Davidson             Charlotte NC            0:49:04  0:09:52   341/M25-29     2657/M    0:46:05  0:09:16  
 4009. Maddie Elia                  Buffalo NY              0:49:04  0:09:52   215/F15-19     1351/F    0:45:07  0:09:05  
 4010. Anna Tucker                  Kenmore NY              0:49:04  0:09:52   216/F15-19     1352/F    0:48:35  0:09:46  
 4011. Alicia Vorburger             Amherst NY              0:49:04  0:09:52   177/F30-34     1353/F    0:45:22  0:09:08  
 4012. Robyn Shaver                 Cheektowaga NY          0:49:05  0:09:52   223/F25-29     1354/F    0:46:21  0:09:19  
 4013. Christopher Murrer           East Amherst NY         0:49:05  0:09:52   342/M25-29     2658/M    0:42:30  0:08:33  
 4014. Daniel W. Sauer              Orchard Park NY         0:49:05  0:09:52   225/M50-54     2659/M    0:46:07  0:09:17  
 4015. Melissa B. Gallineau         Buffalo NY              0:49:05  0:09:52   224/F25-29     1355/F    0:47:19  0:09:31  
 4016. Elaine Mills                 Phoenix AZ              0:49:05  0:09:52   217/F15-19     1356/F    0:48:21  0:09:44  
 4017. Jonathan D. Cammarata        Camillus NY             0:49:05  0:09:52   239/M35-39     2660/M    0:45:43  0:09:12  
 4018. Valerie Ulm                  Wyoming NY              0:49:05  0:09:52   223/F20-24     1357/F    0:44:17  0:08:55  
 4019. Rebecca Bean                 West Falls NY           0:49:05  0:09:52   140/F40-44     1358/F    0:45:48  0:09:13  
 4020. Margaret R. George           Buffalo NY              0:49:05  0:09:52   218/F15-19     1359/F    0:45:03  0:09:04  
 4021. Lexie Lyons                  Munster IN              0:49:06  0:09:53    55/F01-14     1360/F    0:46:29  0:09:21  
 4022. Bryan Matthews               Orchard Park NY         0:49:06  0:09:53   348/M15-19     2661/M    0:46:47  0:09:25  
 4023. Patricia P. Werneiwski       Minneapolis MN          0:49:06  0:09:53    76/F50-54     1361/F    0:46:14  0:09:18  
 4024. Bob Werneiwski               Minneapolis MN          0:49:06  0:09:53   226/M50-54     2662/M    0:46:15  0:09:18  
 4025. Dan J. Szymkowski            Lancaster NY            0:49:06  0:09:53   293/M45-49     2663/M    0:45:18  0:09:07  
 4026. Bob Redd                     Buffalo NY              0:49:06  0:09:53   227/M50-54     2664/M    0:46:15  0:09:18  
 4027. James Clark, III             Tonawanda NY            0:49:06  0:09:53   349/M15-19     2665/M    0:44:08  0:08:53  
 4028. Ryan J. Hirliman             Buffalo NY              0:49:06  0:09:53   343/M25-29     2666/M    0:47:29  0:09:33  
 4029. Matthew H. Cullen            Hamburg NY              0:49:06  0:09:53   283/M20-24     2667/M    0:47:11  0:09:30  
 4030. Ashley Daigler               Elma NY                 0:49:06  0:09:53   224/F20-24     1362/F    0:45:21  0:09:07  
 4031. Tyler Blanchard              Hoboken NJ              0:49:07  0:09:53   344/M25-29     2668/M    0:43:04  0:08:40  
 4032. Grace Munro                  Fairfield CT            0:49:07  0:09:53   219/F15-19     1363/F    0:43:59  0:08:51  
 4033. Alfred R. Wisnoski           Clarence Center NY      0:49:07  0:09:53    74/M60-64     2669/M    0:46:03  0:09:16  
 4034. Wesley D. King               Williamsville NY        0:49:07  0:09:53   345/M25-29     2670/M    0:45:50  0:09:13  
 4035. Fredrick B. Dombrowski       Milford CT              0:49:07  0:09:53   271/M30-34     2671/M    0:47:49  0:09:37  
 4036. Jamie L. Sklarski            Milford CT              0:49:07  0:09:53   178/F30-34     1364/F    0:47:50  0:09:37  
 4037. Patty Tully                  Munster IN              0:49:07  0:09:53   104/F45-49     1365/F    0:46:31  0:09:21  
 4038. Joseph A. Holewinski         Wilson NY               0:49:07  0:09:53   273/M40-44     2672/M    0:47:35  0:09:34  
 4039. Deena Farghaly-Anthony       Lewiston NY             0:49:08  0:09:53   225/F25-29     1366/F    0:48:42  0:09:48  
 4040. Thomas F. Keenan             Buffalo NY              0:49:08  0:09:53   175/M55-59     2673/M    0:47:02  0:09:28  
 4041. Les A. Hoffman               Buffalo NY              0:49:08  0:09:53    75/M60-64     2674/M    0:47:03  0:09:28  
 4042. Michael P. Callan            Spencerport NY          0:49:08  0:09:53   294/M45-49     2675/M    0:45:22  0:09:08  
 4043. Scott McBride                Orchard Park NY         0:49:08  0:09:53   240/M35-39     2676/M    0:45:51  0:09:13  
 4044. Lindsey C. Audette           East Aurora NY          0:49:08  0:09:53   220/F15-19     1367/F    0:47:49  0:09:37  
 4045. Jeffrey Valenti              Smyrna GA               0:49:09  0:09:53   241/M35-39     2677/M    0:45:14  0:09:06  
 4046. Andy Taggart                 Orchard Park NY         0:49:09  0:09:53   350/M15-19     2678/M    0:47:50  0:09:37  
 4047. Bradley C. Salmon            Orchard Park NY         0:49:09  0:09:53   274/M40-44     2679/M    0:45:51  0:09:13  
 4048. Karen W. Reilly              Williamsville NY        0:49:09  0:09:53   141/F40-44     1368/F    0:48:41  0:09:48  
 4049. Eric Davis                   Amherst NY              0:49:10  0:09:53   242/M35-39     2680/M    0:43:01  0:08:39  
 4050. Kristen Zgoda                Depew NY                0:49:10  0:09:53   226/F25-29     1369/F    0:47:08  0:09:29  
 4051. Mark D. Komosiniski          Orchard Park NY         0:49:10  0:09:53   243/M35-39     2681/M    0:44:51  0:09:01  
 4052. Danielle Hartwig             Depew NY                0:49:10  0:09:53   179/F30-34     1370/F    0:48:50  0:09:49  
 4053. Andrew P. Giacobbe           Buffalo NY              0:49:10  0:09:53   295/M45-49     2682/M    0:45:30  0:09:09  
 4054. Paola M. Kersch              Amherst NY              0:49:10  0:09:53   180/F30-34     1371/F    0:45:31  0:09:09  
 4055. Jennifer Wanat               Williamsville NY        0:49:10  0:09:53   142/F40-44     1372/F    0:46:25  0:09:20  
 4056. John Hoffmann                Lancaster NY            0:49:11  0:09:54   228/M50-54     2683/M    0:46:53  0:09:26  
 4057. Dehlia J. Bailey             Lakeview NY             0:49:11  0:09:54   227/F25-29     1373/F    0:47:04  0:09:28  
 4058. Kevin Kaminski               Depew NY                0:49:11  0:09:54   275/M40-44     2684/M    0:47:30  0:09:33  
 4059. Anne Loughry                 New York NY             0:49:12  0:09:54   181/F30-34     1374/F    0:47:50  0:09:37  
 4060. Emilee L. Petti              Lockport NY             0:49:12  0:09:54   221/F15-19     1375/F    0:45:00  0:09:03  
 4061. Elizabeth Lasure             Charlotte NC            0:49:12  0:09:54   143/F40-44     1376/F    0:44:00  0:08:51  
 4062. Rebekah Tate                 Buffalo NY              0:49:12  0:09:54   228/F25-29     1377/F    0:48:13  0:09:42  
 4063. Carol Merrill                Williamsville NY        0:49:12  0:09:54   105/F45-49     1378/F    0:43:54  0:08:50  
 4064. Carrie Volpe                 Tonawanda NY            0:49:12  0:09:54   112/F35-39     1379/F    0:44:26  0:08:56  
 4065. Charles Skalski              Orchard Park NY         0:49:13  0:09:54   296/M45-49     2685/M    0:47:24  0:09:32  
 4066. Dennis S. Randall            Fort Erie ON            0:49:13  0:09:54   244/M35-39     2686/M    0:46:59  0:09:27  
 4067. Nicole Laviolette            Depew NY                0:49:13  0:09:54   222/F15-19     1380/F    0:48:07  0:09:41  
 4068. Melissa N. Scarangella       Cheektowaga NY          0:49:13  0:09:54   223/F15-19     1381/F    0:48:06  0:09:41  
 4069. Stephanie M. Frankenberger   Depew NY                0:49:13  0:09:54   224/F15-19     1382/F    0:48:07  0:09:41  
 4070. Jerri Joyce                  Getzville NY            0:49:14  0:09:54    77/F50-54     1383/F    0:47:21  0:09:32  
 4071. Donna E. Bilowus             Kenmore NY              0:49:14  0:09:54   106/F45-49     1384/F    0:48:43  0:09:48  
 4072. Katie L. Szczesny            West Falls NY           0:49:14  0:09:54   229/F25-29     1385/F    0:47:47  0:09:37  
 4073. Daniel J. Zgrablich          Kenmore NY              0:49:14  0:09:54   229/M50-54     2687/M    0:48:56  0:09:51  
 4074. Thomas R. Hermann            Buffalo NY              0:49:14  0:09:54   272/M30-34     2688/M    0:46:23  0:09:20  
 4075. Michael R. DiVirgilio        Buffalo NY              0:49:14  0:09:54   276/M40-44     2689/M    0:47:42  0:09:36  
 4076. Michael R. Seibel            Tonawanda NY            0:49:14  0:09:54   297/M45-49     2690/M    0:46:19  0:09:19  
 4077. Ryan C. Feickert             Buffalo NY              0:49:14  0:09:54   284/M20-24     2691/M    0:42:47  0:08:36  
 4078. Kristen Betker               Grand Island NY         0:49:15  0:09:54   113/F35-39     1386/F    0:48:58  0:09:51  
 4079. Mackenzie Smith              Old Forge NY            0:49:15  0:09:54   225/F15-19     1387/F    0:46:36  0:09:22  
 4080. Nicole Fedele                Arlington VA            0:49:15  0:09:54   230/F25-29     1388/F    0:47:27  0:09:33  
 4081. John Betker, Jr.             Grand Island NY         0:49:15  0:09:54   245/M35-39     2692/M    0:48:58  0:09:51  
 4082. Peter J. Clancy              Buffalo NY              0:49:15  0:09:54   298/M45-49     2693/M    0:46:01  0:09:15  
 4083. Sallie McGuire               Hamburg NY              0:49:15  0:09:54   144/F40-44     1389/F    0:46:16  0:09:18  
 4084. Mark F. Modzelewski          West Seneca NY          0:49:15  0:09:54   277/M40-44     2694/M    0:49:10  0:09:53  
 4085. Matthew Burns                Kenmore NY              0:49:15  0:09:54   118/M01-14     2695/M    0:47:56  0:09:39  
 4086. Anthony Day                  Amherst NY              0:49:16  0:09:55   299/M45-49     2696/M    0:47:04  0:09:28  
 4087. Pam Ehde                     Ortonville MI           0:49:16  0:09:55   107/F45-49     1390/F    0:45:15  0:09:06  
 4088. Marc Frisicaro               Buffalo NY              0:49:16  0:09:55   300/M45-49     2697/M    0:49:05  0:09:52  
 4089. Erin Sheehan                 Cheektowaga NY          0:49:16  0:09:55   231/F25-29     1391/F    0:46:11  0:09:17  
 4090. Sean M. Linnan               West Falls NY           0:49:16  0:09:55   246/M35-39     2698/M    0:48:03  0:09:40  
 4091. Bob Dicesare                 Buffalo NY              0:49:16  0:09:55   230/M50-54     2699/M    0:48:29  0:09:45  
 4092. Mark Calabretta              Williamsville NY        0:49:17  0:09:55   301/M45-49     2700/M    0:47:32  0:09:34  
 4093. Todd Olmstead                Washington DC           0:49:18  0:09:55   302/M45-49     2701/M    0:45:07  0:09:05  
 4094. Linda Ruggles                La Jolla CA             0:49:18  0:09:55    78/F50-54     1392/F    0:47:44  0:09:36  
 4095. Cory Isham                   Buffalo NY              0:49:18  0:09:55   273/M30-34     2702/M    0:47:21  0:09:32  
 4096. Timothy J. Gustavson         Snellville GA           0:49:18  0:09:55   274/M30-34     2703/M    0:44:24  0:08:56  
 4097. Jacob Cohen                  Buffalo NY              0:49:18  0:09:55   351/M15-19     2704/M    0:44:10  0:08:53  
 4098. Ashley Woodruff              Orchard Park NY         0:49:19  0:09:55   232/F25-29     1393/F    0:46:52  0:09:26  
 4099. Eric Woodruff                Orchard Park NY         0:49:19  0:09:55   346/M25-29     2705/M    0:46:52  0:09:26  
 4100. Dan Hacker                   Boston MA               0:49:19  0:09:55   347/M25-29     2706/M    0:44:15  0:08:54  
 4101. Ron R. Reiber                Springville NY          0:49:19  0:09:55    16/M65-69     2707/M    0:47:53  0:09:38  
 4102. Amy Lewonka                  Hamburg NY              0:49:20  0:09:55   145/F40-44     1394/F    0:48:39  0:09:47  
 4103. Ed Craver                    Hamburg NY              0:49:20  0:09:55    76/M60-64     2708/M    0:47:29  0:09:33  
 4104. Chris Craver                 Hamburg NY              0:49:20  0:09:55   275/M30-34     2709/M    0:47:30  0:09:33  
 4105. Rachel E. Moran              Williamsville NY        0:49:20  0:09:55   233/F25-29     1395/F    0:46:45  0:09:24  
 4106. James A. Prentiss            Kenmore NY              0:49:21  0:09:56   303/M45-49     2710/M    0:45:33  0:09:10  
 4107. Courtney D'Angelo            Rochester NY            0:49:21  0:09:56   234/F25-29     1396/F    0:49:10  0:09:53  
 4108. Erin L. Nevin                Buffalo NY              0:49:21  0:09:56   182/F30-34     1397/F    0:49:21  0:09:56  
 4109. Jill M. Gaglione             Amherst NY              0:49:21  0:09:56   108/F45-49     1398/F    0:48:01  0:09:40  
 4110. Theresa Gardner              Boston NY               0:49:22  0:09:56   146/F40-44     1399/F    0:47:55  0:09:38  
 4111. Wendy Voglmayr               Amherst NY              0:49:22  0:09:56   183/F30-34     1400/F    0:48:46  0:09:49  
 4112. Sean S. Gavigan              Cicero NY               0:49:22  0:09:56   278/M40-44     2711/M    0:46:58  0:09:27  
 4113. Daniel C. Tirone             Pittsburgh PA           0:49:23  0:09:56   276/M30-34     2712/M    0:47:05  0:09:28  
 4114. Dawn M. Brown                Buffalo NY              0:49:23  0:09:56   147/F40-44     1401/F    0:47:42  0:09:36  
 4115. Brigid Fisher                Elma NY                 0:49:23  0:09:56   226/F15-19     1402/F    0:48:37  0:09:47  
 4116. Robert A. Palka              North Tonawanda NY      0:49:23  0:09:56   304/M45-49     2713/M    0:42:01  0:08:27  
 4117. Jeffrey Joyce                Charlotte NC            0:49:24  0:09:56   247/M35-39     2714/M    0:44:12  0:08:53  
 4118. Renee C. Zimmerman           Lancaster NY            0:49:24  0:09:56   235/F25-29     1403/F    0:47:59  0:09:39  
 4119. Trish Penetrante             Williamsville NY        0:49:24  0:09:56   148/F40-44     1404/F    0:47:03  0:09:28  
 4120. Austin L. Delabio            Lockport NY             0:49:24  0:09:56   225/F20-24     1405/F    0:48:09  0:09:41  
 4121. Jennifer E. Townsell         Pittsburgh PA           0:49:25  0:09:56   226/F20-24     1406/F    0:48:19  0:09:43  
 4122. Debi Alderman                Blasdell NY             0:49:25  0:09:56   109/F45-49     1407/F    0:48:55  0:09:50  
 4123. Patrick S. Redden            Kenmore NY              0:49:25  0:09:56   119/M01-14     2715/M    0:47:52  0:09:38  
 4124. Ryan Tulowitzki              West Seneca NY          0:49:26  0:09:57   285/M20-24     2716/M    0:46:46  0:09:24  
 4125. Jamie M. Bridges             Cheektowaga NY          0:49:26  0:09:57   227/F15-19     1408/F    0:48:19  0:09:43  
 4126. Jonathan Swiatkowski         Clarence Center NY      0:49:26  0:09:57   248/M35-39     2717/M    0:46:17  0:09:19  
 4127. Alan K. Davidson             Buffalo NY              0:49:27  0:09:57   176/M55-59     2718/M    0:46:55  0:09:26  
 4128. Mark L. Shepard              Lancaster NY            0:49:28  0:09:57   305/M45-49     2719/M    0:48:18  0:09:43  
 4129. Harry Craft                  Depew NY                0:49:28  0:09:57   279/M40-44     2720/M    0:46:32  0:09:22  
 4130. Frank Luciano                Hoboken NJ              0:49:28  0:09:57   348/M25-29     2721/M    0:48:45  0:09:48  
 4131. Michael Anzalone             Buffalo NY              0:49:28  0:09:57   349/M25-29     2722/M    0:47:48  0:09:37  
 4132. Bree A. Ranieri              Mississauga ON          0:49:28  0:09:57   114/F35-39     1409/F    0:45:41  0:09:11  
 4133. David P. Roll                Waterloo IA             0:49:28  0:09:57   277/M30-34     2723/M    0:47:31  0:09:34  
 4134. Jonathan Danziger            New York NY             0:49:29  0:09:57   278/M30-34     2724/M    0:47:45  0:09:36  
 4135. Jonathan Flynn               Collins NY              0:49:29  0:09:57   120/M01-14     2725/M    0:45:36  0:09:10  
 4136. Catherine E. Letina          Buffalo NY              0:49:29  0:09:57   236/F25-29     1410/F    0:48:33  0:09:46  
 4137. Meghan E. Donohue            Buffalo NY              0:49:29  0:09:57   227/F20-24     1411/F    0:48:33  0:09:46  
 4138. Amanda M. Britzzalaro        Clarence NY             0:49:29  0:09:57   228/F20-24     1412/F    0:48:24  0:09:44  
 4139. Julee M. Jaruszawicus        Quincy MA               0:49:29  0:09:57   184/F30-34     1413/F    0:45:42  0:09:12  
 4140. Sharon Merrell               Lancaster NY            0:49:29  0:09:57   110/F45-49     1414/F    0:44:03  0:08:52  
 4141. Jennifer Kuhn                West Falls NY           0:49:30  0:09:57   115/F35-39     1415/F    0:46:12  0:09:18  
 4142. Kristin Senneff              Williamsville NY        0:49:30  0:09:57   185/F30-34     1416/F    0:46:13  0:09:18  
 4143. Taylor M. Smith              East Aurora NY          0:49:30  0:09:57   286/M20-24     2726/M    0:43:58  0:08:51  
 4144. Diane M. Witczak             Williamsville NY        0:49:30  0:09:57   116/F35-39     1417/F    0:44:37  0:08:59  
 4145. Christian R. Oliver          Long Island City NY     0:49:30  0:09:57   279/M30-34     2727/M    0:41:57  0:08:26  
 4146. Cindy Rajecki                Buffalo NY              0:49:30  0:09:57   117/F35-39     1418/F    0:47:55  0:09:38  
 4147. David Ljiljanich             Tonawanda NY            0:49:31  0:09:58   249/M35-39     2728/M    0:48:03  0:09:40  
 4148. Christopher A. Pastwik       Tonawanda NY            0:49:31  0:09:58   352/M15-19     2729/M    0:45:40  0:09:11  
 4149. Mac P. McGuire               Buffalo NY              0:49:31  0:09:58   350/M25-29     2730/M    0:43:43  0:08:48  
 4150. Sarah J. Moody               Chaffee NY              0:49:31  0:09:58   229/F20-24     1419/F    0:49:00  0:09:51  
 4151. Alicia G. Henry              Lancaster NY            0:49:31  0:09:58   237/F25-29     1420/F    0:43:44  0:08:48  
 4152. Brian C. Swatland            Amherst NY              0:49:31  0:09:58   280/M30-34     2731/M    0:43:23  0:08:44  
 4153. Roxanne L. Marmion           Amherst NY              0:49:32  0:09:58   186/F30-34     1421/F    0:46:36  0:09:22  
 4154. Nick Kompare                 Pittsford NY            0:49:32  0:09:58   280/M40-44     2732/M    0:47:29  0:09:33  
 4155. Chuck Volpe                  Tonawanda NY            0:49:32  0:09:58   306/M45-49     2733/M    0:44:45  0:09:00  
 4156. Ronald L. Lytel              Cooperstown NY          0:49:32  0:09:58   250/M35-39     2734/M    0:47:28  0:09:33  
 4157. Mark DiPasquale              Hamburg NY              0:49:32  0:09:58   281/M40-44     2735/M    0:47:16  0:09:31  
 4158. Todd Salomon                 Fayetteville NY         0:49:32  0:09:58   281/M30-34     2736/M    0:44:08  0:08:53  
 4159. Kyleen King                  Orchard Park NY         0:49:32  0:09:58   230/F20-24     1422/F    0:47:13  0:09:30  
 4160. Jackie VanBrunt              Horseheads NY           0:49:33  0:09:58   149/F40-44     1423/F    0:49:04  0:09:52  
 4161. Michael S. Taylor            Tonawanda NY            0:49:33  0:09:58   282/M40-44     2737/M    0:45:35  0:09:10  
 4162. Martin J. Hallinan           Orchard Park NY         0:49:33  0:09:58   177/M55-59     2738/M    0:45:44  0:09:12  
 4163. Barbara A. Hess              Holland NY              0:49:33  0:09:58   111/F45-49     1424/F    0:48:12  0:09:42  
 4164. Greg C. Crawford             Kenmore NY              0:49:34  0:09:58   283/M40-44     2739/M    0:45:13  0:09:06  
 4165. Ramzi D. Talhouk             Buffalo NY              0:49:34  0:09:58   121/M01-14     2740/M    0:47:23  0:09:32  
 4166. Shannon E. Winter            Holland NY              0:49:34  0:09:58   150/F40-44     1425/F    0:46:28  0:09:21  
 4167. Ginger Gross-Nieman          Lockport NY             0:49:34  0:09:58   187/F30-34     1426/F    0:40:54  0:08:14  
 4168. Donald Woodhull              Buffalo NY              0:49:34  0:09:58   251/M35-39     2741/M    0:47:15  0:09:30  
 4169. Anthony D. Mancinelli        Williamsville NY        0:49:34  0:09:58   178/M55-59     2742/M    0:46:55  0:09:26  
 4170. John Fithian                 Orchard Park NY         0:49:34  0:09:58   179/M55-59     2743/M    0:47:00  0:09:27  
 4171. Sara T. Wallitt              Buffalo NY              0:49:34  0:09:58   238/F25-29     1427/F    0:47:23  0:09:32  
 4172. Carol Timmerman-Yorty        Buffalo NY              0:49:34  0:09:58    25/F55-59     1428/F    0:48:39  0:09:47  
 4173. Thomas Schofield             Allegany NY             0:49:34  0:09:58   284/M40-44     2744/M    0:47:56  0:09:39  
 4174. David George                 Buffalo NY              0:49:34  0:09:58   180/M55-59     2745/M    0:44:25  0:08:56  
 4175. Hawk Pereyma                 Buffalo NY              0:49:34  0:09:58   181/M55-59     2746/M    0:46:44  0:09:24  
 4176. Maggie Wilson                West Seneca NY          0:49:34  0:09:58   151/F40-44     1429/F    0:46:41  0:09:23  
 4177. Brian Maskulinski            Elma NY                 0:49:34  0:09:58   351/M25-29     2747/M    0:45:15  0:09:06  
 4178. Alex E. Haney                Lockport NY             0:49:35  0:09:58   287/M20-24     2748/M    0:46:51  0:09:25  
 4179. Theresa Ensell               Allegany NY             0:49:35  0:09:58   118/F35-39     1430/F    0:47:56  0:09:39  
 4180. Mark LaRussa                 Buffalo NY              0:49:35  0:09:58   352/M25-29     2749/M    0:48:47  0:09:49  
 4181. Daniel McPartlan             Elma NY                 0:49:35  0:09:58   353/M25-29     2750/M    0:48:16  0:09:43  
 4182. Sharon L. Wick               Amherst NY              0:49:35  0:09:58    79/F50-54     1431/F    0:49:03  0:09:52  
 4183. Michael D. Telaak            Ellicottville NY        0:49:35  0:09:58   354/M25-29     2751/M    0:44:24  0:08:56  
 4184. Janet G. Currie              Amherst NY              0:49:35  0:09:58    80/F50-54     1432/F    0:49:03  0:09:52  
 4185. Nicole Printup               Sanborn NY              0:49:36  0:09:59   231/F20-24     1433/F    0:47:31  0:09:34  
 4186. Rebecca Hartwig              East Aurora NY          0:49:36  0:09:59    56/F01-14     1434/F    0:49:15  0:09:54  
 4187. Blake Herdlein               Stewartsville NJ        0:49:36  0:09:59   122/M01-14     2752/M    0:46:25  0:09:20  
 4188. Sara Gibbs                   Irving NY               0:49:37  0:09:59   119/F35-39     1435/F    0:47:33  0:09:34  
 4189. Leah R. Nuchereno            Grand Island NY         0:49:37  0:09:59   239/F25-29     1436/F    0:46:53  0:09:26  
 4190. Megan M. Farrell             East Aurora NY          0:49:37  0:09:59   120/F35-39     1437/F    0:46:58  0:09:27  
 4191. Brian Fraser                 East Aurora NY          0:49:37  0:09:59   285/M40-44     2753/M    0:46:58  0:09:27  
 4192. Robert J. Laughlin           Williamsville NY        0:49:37  0:09:59   182/M55-59     2754/M    0:46:52  0:09:26  
 4193. Megan Tracy                  New York NY             0:49:38  0:09:59   188/F30-34     1438/F    0:48:45  0:09:48  
 4194. Peter F. Schultz             Lake View NY            0:49:38  0:09:59   353/M15-19     2755/M    0:45:29  0:09:09  
 4195. Amy M. Fleischauer           Buffalo NY              0:49:38  0:09:59   121/F35-39     1439/F    0:48:45  0:09:48  
 4196. Sarah Tasker                 East Aurora NY          0:49:38  0:09:59   112/F45-49     1440/F    0:48:13  0:09:42  
 4197. Mary Oleary                  East Aurora NY          0:49:38  0:09:59   152/F40-44     1441/F    0:48:14  0:09:42  
 4198. Marek Kobialka               Orchard Park NY         0:49:38  0:09:59   355/M25-29     2756/M    0:49:19  0:09:55  
 4199. Kristin Giannelli-Kobialka   Orchard Park NY         0:49:38  0:09:59   240/F25-29     1442/F    0:49:20  0:09:55  
 4200. Thomas D. Cecere             Grand Island NY         0:49:39  0:09:59   123/M01-14     2757/M    0:48:20  0:09:43  
 4201. Lillian Chotkowski           West Seneca NY          0:49:39  0:09:59   153/F40-44     1443/F    0:47:38  0:09:35  
 4202. Rich Caito                   Getzville NY            0:49:39  0:09:59   286/M40-44     2758/M    0:46:05  0:09:16  
 4203. Tammy A. Borkowski           West Seneca NY          0:49:39  0:09:59   232/F20-24     1444/F    0:48:36  0:09:47  
 4204. Erin Hartnett                Tonawanda NY            0:49:39  0:09:59   189/F30-34     1445/F    0:47:49  0:09:37  
 4205. Sarah L. Hagan               Newfane NY              0:49:39  0:09:59   233/F20-24     1446/F    0:48:25  0:09:44  
 4206. Lynette Berg                 East Amherst NY         0:49:39  0:09:59   113/F45-49     1447/F    0:49:08  0:09:53  
 4207. Mary Clare Keenan            Buffalo NY              0:49:39  0:09:59   114/F45-49     1448/F    0:48:11  0:09:42  
 4208. Mary Ellen Reilly            Amherst NY              0:49:39  0:09:59   154/F40-44     1449/F    0:48:11  0:09:42  
 4209. Frederick G. Maynor          Buffalo NY              0:49:40  0:09:59   124/M01-14     2759/M    0:46:36  0:09:22  
 4210. Catherine Coppola            Buffalo NY              0:49:40  0:09:59    26/F55-59     1450/F    0:48:12  0:09:42  
 4211. Dennis P. Hartnett           Tonawanda NY            0:49:40  0:09:59   252/M35-39     2760/M    0:47:50  0:09:37  
 4212. Amber Balseca                Newfane NY              0:49:40  0:09:59   234/F20-24     1451/F    0:48:26  0:09:45  
 4213. Cameron A. Hejna             Buffalo NY              0:49:40  0:09:59   125/M01-14     2761/M    0:46:36  0:09:22  
 4214. Evan Tucker                  Kenmore NY              0:49:40  0:09:59   126/M01-14     2762/M    0:49:11  0:09:54  
 4215. James Petko                  Falls Church VA         0:49:40  0:09:59   183/M55-59     2763/M    0:46:56  0:09:26  
 4216. Laurie J. Redden             Kenmore NY              0:49:40  0:09:59   115/F45-49     1452/F    0:48:07  0:09:41  
 4217. Randy Vincek                 Orchard Park NY         0:49:40  0:09:59   287/M40-44     2764/M    0:48:23  0:09:44  
 4218. James R. Newton              Derby NY                0:49:40  0:09:59   231/M50-54     2765/M    0:48:37  0:09:47  
 4219. Timothy Zelasko              Cheektowaga NY          0:49:41  0:10:00   232/M50-54     2766/M    0:47:44  0:09:36  
 4220. Jillian M. Youngman          Orchard Park NY         0:49:42  0:10:00   241/F25-29     1453/F    0:47:29  0:09:33  
 4221. Greg Sedgwick                Port Washington NY      0:49:42  0:10:00   253/M35-39     2767/M    0:47:33  0:09:34  
 4222. Don Brown                    Williamsville NY        0:49:42  0:10:00   288/M40-44     2768/M    0:47:20  0:09:31  
 4223. Jennifer A. Kelleher         Buffalo NY              0:49:42  0:10:00   242/F25-29     1454/F    0:48:34  0:09:46  
 4224. Deborah Palmeri              Williamsville NY        0:49:42  0:10:00   116/F45-49     1455/F    0:47:19  0:09:31  
 4225. Matthew Merkle               Amherst NY              0:49:42  0:10:00   354/M15-19     2769/M    0:45:34  0:09:10  
 4226. Jill M. Kaplan               Grand Island NY         0:49:42  0:10:00    81/F50-54     1456/F    0:47:03  0:09:28  
 4227. Jeffrey Dunbar               East Aurora NY          0:49:42  0:10:00   307/M45-49     2770/M    0:47:19  0:09:31  
 4228. Jordan Siwicki-Kesselring    Honeoye NY              0:49:43  0:10:00   288/M20-24     2771/M    0:47:12  0:09:30  
 4229. Yale Fried                   Williamsville NY        0:49:43  0:10:00   127/M01-14     2772/M    0:47:29  0:09:33  
 4230. Chuck Fried                  Williamsville NY        0:49:43  0:10:00   308/M45-49     2773/M    0:47:29  0:09:33  
 4231. David C. Scruggs             Grand Island NY         0:49:43  0:10:00    77/M60-64     2774/M    0:48:24  0:09:44  
 4232. Julie Wortham                Clarence Center NY      0:49:43  0:10:00    82/F50-54     1457/F    0:47:08  0:09:29  
 4233. Sherrie E. Lilleck           Orchard Park NY         0:49:43  0:10:00   190/F30-34     1458/F    0:42:09  0:08:29  
 4234. Kenneth W. Wilson            Agawam MA               0:49:43  0:10:00   254/M35-39     2775/M    0:44:37  0:08:59  
 4235. Michael J. Klanac            League City TX          0:49:44  0:10:00   356/M25-29     2776/M    0:45:52  0:09:14  
 4236. Bill Kent                    Webster NY              0:49:44  0:10:00   184/M55-59     2777/M    0:45:41  0:09:11  
 4237. Melissa Helm                 Getzville NY            0:49:44  0:10:00    57/F01-14     1459/F    0:48:33  0:09:46  
 4238. Kate Brown                   West Seneca NY          0:49:44  0:10:00   122/F35-39     1460/F    0:45:54  0:09:14  
 4239. Melissa A. Yoffee            Buffalo NY              0:49:44  0:10:00   235/F20-24     1461/F    0:47:15  0:09:30  
 4240. Shawn Hanlon                 Buffalo NY              0:49:44  0:10:00   289/M40-44     2778/M    0:49:37  0:09:59  
 4241. Michelle L. Yoffee           Canandaigua NY          0:49:44  0:10:00   236/F20-24     1462/F    0:47:15  0:09:30  
 4242. Robin L. Gare                Williamsville NY        0:49:45  0:10:00   155/F40-44     1463/F    0:44:58  0:09:03  
 4243. Robert C. Brown              Getzville NY            0:49:45  0:10:00    78/M60-64     2779/M    0:46:07  0:09:17  
 4244. Timothy C. Ostrander         Blasdell NY             0:49:45  0:10:00   309/M45-49     2780/M    0:45:18  0:09:07  
 4245. Linda E. Gerbec              West Amherst NY         0:49:45  0:10:00     9/F60-64     1464/F    0:49:07  0:09:53  
 4246. Donna Hersey                 Lancaster NY            0:49:45  0:10:00   156/F40-44     1465/F    0:49:37  0:09:59  
 4247. Jean M. Kersten              West Seneca NY          0:49:46  0:10:01   191/F30-34     1466/F    0:47:17  0:09:31  
 4248. Susanne George               Lancaster NY            0:49:46  0:10:01   243/F25-29     1467/F    0:47:56  0:09:39  
 4249. Steve Pantano                Fredonia NY             0:49:46  0:10:01   233/M50-54     2781/M    0:47:38  0:09:35  
 4250. Stephanie Steinmetz          Williamsville NY        0:49:46  0:10:01   117/F45-49     1468/F    0:45:42  0:09:12  
 4251. Lisa Hillyard                East Aurora NY          0:49:46  0:10:01   157/F40-44     1469/F    0:48:21  0:09:44  
 4252. John M. Pietkiewicz          North Tonawanda NY      0:49:46  0:10:01   255/M35-39     2782/M    0:47:52  0:09:38  
 4253. Ian Harzewski                Depew NY                0:49:46  0:10:01   128/M01-14     2783/M    0:47:36  0:09:35  
 4254. Wendy Scime                  East Aurora NY          0:49:46  0:10:01   158/F40-44     1470/F    0:48:21  0:09:44  
 4255. Deanna Zak                   Kenmore NY              0:49:47  0:10:01   118/F45-49     1471/F    0:44:35  0:08:58  
 4256. Dawn-Ann J. Dykes            North Tonawanda NY      0:49:47  0:10:01   192/F30-34     1472/F    0:48:05  0:09:40  
 4257. Thomas N. Helm               Getzville NY            0:49:47  0:10:01   310/M45-49     2784/M    0:48:36  0:09:47  
 4258. Nicholas Danyluk             Hamburg NY              0:49:47  0:10:01   355/M15-19     2785/M    0:45:50  0:09:13  
 4259. Colin M. Reilly              Hamburg NY              0:49:47  0:10:01   357/M25-29     2786/M    0:46:48  0:09:25  
 4260. Madeline M. Hoppy            Buffalo NY              0:49:47  0:10:01   237/F20-24     1473/F    0:47:26  0:09:33  
 4261. Joshua I. Weisbrot           Williamsville NY        0:49:47  0:10:01   356/M15-19     2787/M    0:48:38  0:09:47  
 4262. Greg Soemann                 Gasport NY              0:49:47  0:10:01   234/M50-54     2788/M    0:46:24  0:09:20  
 4263. Joe Hoppy                    East Aurora NY          0:49:47  0:10:01   235/M50-54     2789/M    0:47:27  0:09:33  
 4264. Ian Stapley                  Lockport NY             0:49:47  0:10:01   236/M50-54     2790/M    0:48:41  0:09:48  
 4265. Wasyl Puhacz                 Lancaster NY            0:49:48  0:10:01   237/M50-54     2791/M    0:49:08  0:09:53  
 4266. Madeline Kavanaugh           West Seneca NY          0:49:48  0:10:01   228/F15-19     1474/F    0:48:09  0:09:41  
 4267. James Sturm                  Plano TX                0:49:48  0:10:01   358/M25-29     2792/M    0:49:05  0:09:52  
 4268. Chris C. Stohl               Amherst NY              0:49:48  0:10:01   311/M45-49     2793/M    0:49:02  0:09:52  
 4269. Kristen M. Stohl             Amherst NY              0:49:48  0:10:01    58/F01-14     1475/F    0:49:01  0:09:52  
 4270. Mark W. Verost               Buffalo NY              0:49:48  0:10:01   256/M35-39     2794/M    0:44:58  0:09:03  
 4271. Lucifer Mages                Williamsville NY        0:49:48  0:10:01   359/M25-29     2795/M    0:48:39  0:09:47  
 4272. Rebecca K. Vujnovic          Kenmore NY              0:49:48  0:10:01   244/F25-29     1476/F    0:47:33  0:09:34  
 4273. Jonathan W. Bingel           West Seneca NY          0:49:48  0:10:01   360/M25-29     2796/M    0:47:33  0:09:34  
 4274. Fran Warthling               Blasdell NY             0:49:49  0:10:01   290/M40-44     2797/M    0:48:01  0:09:40  
 4275. Leah Kibler                  Canandaigua NY          0:49:49  0:10:01   229/F15-19     1477/F    0:48:10  0:09:41  
 4276. Sophie A. Chimera            Buffalo NY              0:49:49  0:10:01   123/F35-39     1478/F    0:48:57  0:09:51  
 4277. Daniel J. Edholm             West Falls NY           0:49:49  0:10:01   282/M30-34     2798/M    0:47:20  0:09:31  
 4278. Larry Kavanaugh              West Seneca NY          0:49:49  0:10:01   238/M50-54     2799/M    0:48:10  0:09:41  
 4279. Ashley Terrance              Buffalo NY              0:49:49  0:10:01   238/F20-24     1479/F    0:48:42  0:09:48  
 4280. Crembie Stevenson            Buffalo NY              0:49:49  0:10:01   193/F30-34     1480/F    0:46:40  0:09:23  
 4281. Ryan Hintz                   East Concord NY         0:49:49  0:10:01   289/M20-24     2800/M    0:47:26  0:09:33  
 4282. Mckenzie Levindofske         Austin TX               0:49:49  0:10:01   361/M25-29     2801/M    0:45:57  0:09:15  
 4283. Karen L. Fina                Lancaster NY            0:49:50  0:10:01    27/F55-59     1481/F    0:49:00  0:09:51  
 4284. Michael Kerman               Washington DC           0:49:50  0:10:01   290/M20-24     2802/M    0:48:31  0:09:46  
 4285. Jason J. Florian             Lancaster NY            0:49:50  0:10:01   362/M25-29     2803/M    0:47:07  0:09:29  
 4286. Joe Drake                    Chapel Hill NY          0:49:50  0:10:01   257/M35-39     2804/M    0:47:05  0:09:28  
 4287. Robert Taylor                Tonawanda NY            0:49:50  0:10:01   283/M30-34     2805/M    0:46:10  0:09:17  
 4288. Michele Roth                 Tonawanda NY            0:49:50  0:10:01   245/F25-29     1482/F    0:46:10  0:09:17  
 4289. David E. Sattler             Orchard Park NY         0:49:50  0:10:01   258/M35-39     2806/M    0:47:38  0:09:35  
 4290. Dwight C. Moldenhauer        Buffalo NY              0:49:50  0:10:01   239/M50-54     2807/M    0:44:37  0:08:59  
 4291. Peter J. Hassen              Chicago IL              0:49:51  0:10:02   291/M40-44     2808/M    0:48:46  0:09:49  
 4292. Mark Krause                  Cheektowaga NY          0:49:51  0:10:02   259/M35-39     2809/M    0:47:38  0:09:35  
 4293. Karin A. Duggan              Snyder NY               0:49:51  0:10:02   159/F40-44     1483/F    0:47:47  0:09:37  
 4294. Kelly A. Plotner             Buffalo NY              0:49:51  0:10:02   246/F25-29     1484/F    0:46:01  0:09:15  
 4295. Scott H. Hughes              Lockport NY             0:49:51  0:10:02   312/M45-49     2810/M    0:47:07  0:09:29  
 4296. Brittany A. Curran           Williamsville NY        0:49:51  0:10:02   239/F20-24     1485/F    0:47:06  0:09:29  
 4297. Emma Concannon               Lancaster NY            0:49:51  0:10:02   230/F15-19     1486/F    0:48:57  0:09:51  
 4298. Kathryn M. Lindner           Buffalo NY              0:49:51  0:10:02   240/F20-24     1487/F    0:47:06  0:09:29  
 4299. Ryan Burns                   Rochester NY            0:49:52  0:10:02   357/M15-19     2811/M    0:45:32  0:09:10  
 4300. Chris Fromme                 Ithaca NY               0:49:52  0:10:02   284/M30-34     2812/M    0:47:06  0:09:29  
 4301. Colin Healy                  Williamsville NY        0:49:52  0:10:02   285/M30-34     2813/M    0:46:02  0:09:16  
 4302. Tara A. Minogue              Orchard Park NY         0:49:52  0:10:02   231/F15-19     1488/F    0:46:29  0:09:21  
 4303. Molly J. Minogue             Orchard Park NY         0:49:53  0:10:02   232/F15-19     1489/F    0:46:29  0:09:21  
 4304. Matthew Bragg                Lockport NY             0:49:53  0:10:02   363/M25-29     2814/M    0:44:34  0:08:58  
 4305. Timothy Shanahan             Buffalo NY              0:49:53  0:10:02   286/M30-34     2815/M    0:49:25  0:09:56  
 4306. Erin L. Ciurzynski           Binghamton NY           0:49:53  0:10:02   124/F35-39     1490/F    0:47:48  0:09:37  
 4307. Gabrielle M. Larosa          Hamburg NY              0:49:54  0:10:02    59/F01-14     1491/F    0:49:31  0:09:58  
 4308. Steve McLaughlin             Williamsville NY        0:49:54  0:10:02   185/M55-59     2816/M    0:48:52  0:09:50  
 4309. Gary S. Peden                Fayetteville NY         0:49:54  0:10:02   313/M45-49     2817/M    0:44:26  0:08:56  
 4310. William Pierson              Lockport NY             0:49:54  0:10:02   287/M30-34     2818/M    0:44:34  0:08:58  
 4311. Melissa Brown                Palm Desert CA          0:49:54  0:10:02   194/F30-34     1492/F    0:46:38  0:09:23  
 4312. Jim Dunbar                   Morrow OH               0:49:54  0:10:02   314/M45-49     2819/M    0:41:50  0:08:25  
 4313. Evonne Kleaver               Lockport NY             0:49:54  0:10:02    10/F60-64     1493/F    0:48:53  0:09:50  
 4314. Noah Welgoss                 Tonawanda NY            0:49:55  0:10:02   129/M01-14     2820/M    0:44:11  0:08:53  
 4315. Lisa Bolduc                  North Tonawanda NY      0:49:55  0:10:02   247/F25-29     1494/F    0:46:10  0:09:17  
 4316. Steven Kaufman               Oakton VA               0:49:55  0:10:02   315/M45-49     2821/M    0:48:46  0:09:49  
 4317. Vincent Girardi              Buffalo NY              0:49:55  0:10:02   288/M30-34     2822/M    0:42:24  0:08:32  
 4318. Genevieve M. Andrzjewski     Orchard Park NY         0:49:55  0:10:02   248/F25-29     1495/F    0:48:13  0:09:42  
 4319. John A. Kruse                Cheektowaga NY          0:49:55  0:10:02   291/M20-24     2823/M    0:42:38  0:08:35  
 4320. Kathleen A. Emmerling        West Seneca NY          0:49:55  0:10:02    83/F50-54     1496/F    0:49:55  0:10:02  
 4321. Monica L. Warren             Williamsville NY        0:49:56  0:10:03    60/F01-14     1497/F    0:49:28  0:09:57  
 4322. Michael A. Suchan            Depew NY                0:49:56  0:10:03   364/M25-29     2824/M    0:47:07  0:09:29  
 4323. Robert Marciano              Amherst NY              0:49:56  0:10:03   186/M55-59     2825/M    0:48:47  0:09:49  
 4324. Judith A. Wilson             Tonawanda NY            0:49:56  0:10:03    28/F55-59     1498/F    0:48:13  0:09:42  
 4325. Alison Schweichler           Lancaster NY            0:49:56  0:10:03   249/F25-29     1499/F    0:46:08  0:09:17  
 4326. John Boulden                 Kenmore NY              0:49:56  0:10:03   240/M50-54     2826/M    0:47:27  0:09:33  
 4327. Owen L. Lankes               Amherst NY              0:49:56  0:10:03   358/M15-19     2827/M    0:44:27  0:08:57  
 4328. Julie M. Berger              North Tonawanda NY      0:49:56  0:10:03   241/F20-24     1500/F    0:47:49  0:09:37  
 4329. Karen E. Colosimo            Clarence NY             0:49:57  0:10:03   160/F40-44     1501/F    0:48:19  0:09:43  
 4330. Dana A. Lundberg             Frewsburg NY            0:49:57  0:10:03   260/M35-39     2828/M    0:48:35  0:09:46  
 4331. Ken Zimmerman                Clarence NY             0:49:57  0:10:03   241/M50-54     2829/M    0:47:52  0:09:38  
 4332. Kristina Zell                Niagara Falls NY        0:49:57  0:10:03   125/F35-39     1502/F    0:46:00  0:09:15  
 4333. John C. Godsoe               Buffalo NY              0:49:57  0:10:03   261/M35-39     2830/M    0:48:35  0:09:46  
 4334. Amy L. Kushner               Derby NY                0:49:57  0:10:03   233/F15-19     1503/F    0:47:42  0:09:36  
 4335. Kimberly Heron               Amherst NY              0:49:57  0:10:03   250/F25-29     1504/F    0:44:43  0:09:00  
 4336. Ann Marie Cohoon             Lake View NY            0:49:57  0:10:03   195/F30-34     1505/F    0:49:33  0:09:58  
 4337. John E. Brick                North Tonawanda NY      0:49:57  0:10:03   365/M25-29     2831/M    0:47:18  0:09:31  
 4338. Mark R. Yoder                Denver CO               0:49:58  0:10:03   289/M30-34     2832/M    0:45:29  0:09:09  
 4339. Chuck Heron                  Amherst NY              0:49:58  0:10:03   187/M55-59     2833/M    0:44:44  0:09:00  
 4340. Ronald P. Smith              Hamburg NY              0:49:58  0:10:03   292/M40-44     2834/M    0:47:26  0:09:33  
 4341. Dan Symoniak                 Amherst NY              0:49:58  0:10:03    79/M60-64     2835/M    0:47:05  0:09:28  
 4342. Sarah Crane                  Williamsville NY        0:49:58  0:10:03   242/F20-24     1506/F    0:43:49  0:08:49  
 4343. Daniel O'Mara                Parker CO               0:49:58  0:10:03   242/M50-54     2836/M    0:45:21  0:09:07  
 4344. Joseph Marzello              Buffalo NY              0:49:58  0:10:03   292/M20-24     2837/M    0:47:18  0:09:31  
 4345. Mike C. Rizzo                East Amherst NY         0:49:59  0:10:03   359/M15-19     2838/M    0:46:45  0:09:24  
 4346. Mary Kate E. Wilson          Buffalo NY              0:49:59  0:10:03   243/F20-24     1507/F    0:45:12  0:09:06  
 4347. Martin Pugliese              Buffalo NY              0:49:59  0:10:03   316/M45-49     2839/M    0:47:01  0:09:27  
 4348. Madelyn Sheehan              West Seneca NY          0:49:59  0:10:03   234/F15-19     1508/F    0:47:39  0:09:35  
 4349. Brittany G. Dodge            North Tonawanda NY      0:49:59  0:10:03   244/F20-24     1509/F    0:44:53  0:09:02  
 4350. Monica J. Schubbe            Hamburg NY              0:49:59  0:10:03    61/F01-14     1510/F    0:47:00  0:09:27  
 4351. Caitlin A. Codella           Grand Island NY         0:50:00  0:10:04   251/F25-29     1511/F    0:48:55  0:09:50  
 4352. Erin K. O'Mara               Gunnison CO             0:50:00  0:10:04   245/F20-24     1512/F    0:45:25  0:09:08  
 4353. Karen Jakubowski             Blasdell NY             0:50:00  0:10:04   246/F20-24     1513/F    0:45:13  0:09:06  
 4354. Joshua L. Demichele          Roanoke VA              0:50:00  0:10:04   290/M30-34     2840/M    0:47:55  0:09:38  
 4355. Karli Hess                   Lackawanna NY           0:50:00  0:10:04   247/F20-24     1514/F    0:45:13  0:09:06  
 4356. Christopher A. Lepore        Buffalo NY              0:50:00  0:10:04   291/M30-34     2841/M    0:44:01  0:08:51  
 4357. Douglas E. Frost             Elma NY                 0:50:01  0:10:04   243/M50-54     2842/M    0:46:11  0:09:17  
 4358. Christopher Friend           West Seneca NY          0:50:01  0:10:04   317/M45-49     2843/M    0:49:21  0:09:56  
 4359. Steven J. Szramkowski        East Aurora NY          0:50:01  0:10:04   293/M20-24     2844/M    0:44:21  0:08:55  
 4360. Andrew Greiner               Eden NY                 0:50:01  0:10:04   360/M15-19     2845/M    0:49:06  0:09:53  
 4361. Anthony J. Sobierajski       Holly Springs NC        0:50:01  0:10:04   366/M25-29     2846/M    0:45:53  0:09:14  
 4362. David M. Ciurzynski          Germantown MD           0:50:02  0:10:04   262/M35-39     2847/M    0:47:57  0:09:39  
 4363. Benjamin Elkington           Tonawanda NY            0:50:02  0:10:04   294/M20-24     2848/M    0:46:50  0:09:25  
 4364. Matt Kumro                   East Aurora NY          0:50:02  0:10:04   367/M25-29     2849/M    0:46:55  0:09:26  
 4365. Mark Kumro                   East Aurora NY          0:50:02  0:10:04   244/M50-54     2850/M    0:46:55  0:09:26  
 4366. Robert Elkington             Tonawanda NY            0:50:02  0:10:04   245/M50-54     2851/M    0:46:50  0:09:25  
 4367. Jack Boyd                    Buffalo NY              0:50:03  0:10:04   361/M15-19     2852/M    0:46:18  0:09:19  
 4368. Andrew Laughlin              New York NY             0:50:03  0:10:04   368/M25-29     2853/M    0:47:17  0:09:31  
 4369. Dusty S. Perdziak            Clarence Center NY      0:50:03  0:10:04   362/M15-19     2854/M    0:45:18  0:09:07  
 4370. Casey A. Perdziak            Clarence Center NY      0:50:03  0:10:04   295/M20-24     2855/M    0:45:18  0:09:07  
 4371. Connor Dengler               Hamburg NY              0:50:03  0:10:04   363/M15-19     2856/M    0:49:04  0:09:52  
 4372. Lauren E. Peters             Shorewood IL            0:50:03  0:10:04   248/F20-24     1515/F    0:47:12  0:09:30  
 4373. Andrew Edbauer               Hamburg NY              0:50:04  0:10:04   364/M15-19     2857/M    0:45:56  0:09:14  
 4374. Keith Bender                 New Freedom PA          0:50:04  0:10:04   292/M30-34     2858/M    0:47:34  0:09:34  
 4375. Conor F. Flynn               Buffalo NY              0:50:04  0:10:04   365/M15-19     2859/M    0:45:56  0:09:14  
 4376. Matthew Hammersmith          Rochester NY            0:50:04  0:10:04   369/M25-29     2860/M    0:49:54  0:10:02  
 4377. Elizabeth M. Tee             Medina NY               0:50:05  0:10:05   252/F25-29     1516/F    0:46:33  0:09:22  
 4378. Patrick D. Kretzer           Alexandria VA           0:50:05  0:10:05   293/M40-44     2861/M    0:47:54  0:09:38  
 4379. Paige B. Manuel              Newport RI              0:50:05  0:10:05   126/F35-39     1517/F    0:46:56  0:09:26  
 4380. Leah Hourihan                Buffalo NY              0:50:06  0:10:05   235/F15-19     1518/F    0:44:57  0:09:03  
 4381. Michael Watts                Williamsville NY        0:50:06  0:10:05   294/M40-44     2862/M    0:46:27  0:09:21  
 4382. Clay Moden                   Snyder NY               0:50:06  0:10:05   293/M30-34     2863/M    0:46:51  0:09:25  
 4383. Catherine Dunstan            Niagara Falls NY        0:50:06  0:10:05   196/F30-34     1519/F    0:48:15  0:09:42  
 4384. Jill Cherbow                 East Amherst NY         0:50:06  0:10:05    84/F50-54     1520/F    0:48:42  0:09:48  
 4385. Jenna Alico                  Orchard Park NY         0:50:06  0:10:05   236/F15-19     1521/F    0:49:08  0:09:53  
 4386. Nikki Boxler                 Varysburg NY            0:50:06  0:10:05   249/F20-24     1522/F    0:46:52  0:09:26  
 4387. Elena Chmielowiec            Batavia NY              0:50:06  0:10:05   250/F20-24     1523/F    0:48:25  0:09:44  
 4388. Nicholas Colville            Lockport NY             0:50:07  0:10:05   366/M15-19     2864/M    0:44:51  0:09:01  
 4389. Dennis Robida                West Seneca NY          0:50:07  0:10:05   188/M55-59     2865/M    0:45:06  0:09:04  
 4390. Sara Robida                  West Seneca NY          0:50:07  0:10:05   251/F20-24     1524/F    0:45:06  0:09:04  
 4391. John A. Kuloszewski          Clarence NY             0:50:07  0:10:05   318/M45-49     2866/M    0:49:18  0:09:55  
 4392. Mackenzie E. Brown           Fairport NY             0:50:07  0:10:05   367/M15-19     2867/M    0:48:23  0:09:44  
 4393. Barry T. Pawlowski           Cheektowaga NY          0:50:07  0:10:05   368/M15-19     2868/M    0:44:12  0:08:53  
 4394. Sophia Nappo                 Chicago IL              0:50:07  0:10:05    62/F01-14     1525/F    0:48:27  0:09:45  
 4395. Ann M. Palka                 East Amherst NY         0:50:08  0:10:05   161/F40-44     1526/F    0:48:17  0:09:43  
 4396. Anthony L. Notaro            Orchard Park NY         0:50:08  0:10:05   369/M15-19     2869/M    0:50:08  0:10:05  
 4397. Timothy Roche                West Seneca NY          0:50:08  0:10:05   263/M35-39     2870/M    0:49:42  0:10:00  
 4398. Pamela K. Hamill             East Amherst NY         0:50:08  0:10:05   119/F45-49     1527/F    0:48:23  0:09:44  
 4399. Christa N. Pagano            Holland NY              0:50:09  0:10:05   252/F20-24     1528/F    0:50:09  0:10:05  
 4400. Cathleen M. Mongielo         Buffalo NY              0:50:09  0:10:05    85/F50-54     1529/F    0:48:59  0:09:51  
 4401. Stephanie L. Mongielo        Buffalo NY              0:50:09  0:10:05   253/F20-24     1530/F    0:48:59  0:09:51  
 4402. Lisa A. Manfredo             East Amherst NY         0:50:09  0:10:05   253/F25-29     1531/F    0:48:51  0:09:50  
 4403. John K. Fisher               Chantilly VA            0:50:09  0:10:05   264/M35-39     2871/M    0:44:00  0:08:51  
 4404. Stephanie Tober              Bay Village OH          0:50:09  0:10:05   197/F30-34     1532/F    0:45:52  0:09:14  
 4405. Evan Bullard                 Kenmore NY              0:50:09  0:10:05   370/M15-19     2872/M    0:49:49  0:10:01  
 4406. Juliellen Sampara            Fonthill ON             0:50:10  0:10:06   120/F45-49     1533/F    0:47:07  0:09:29  
 4407. Carly Richter                Buffalo NY              0:50:10  0:10:06   127/F35-39     1534/F    0:46:09  0:09:17  
 4408. Joseph E. Nemmer             Clarence Center NY      0:50:10  0:10:06   319/M45-49     2873/M    0:45:08  0:09:05  
 4409. Brianna R. Nemmer            Clarence Center NY      0:50:10  0:10:06   254/F20-24     1535/F    0:45:08  0:09:05  
 4410. Robert R. Ornat              Amherst NY              0:50:10  0:10:06   295/M40-44     2874/M    0:43:03  0:08:40  
 4411. Kristin Franger              Shrewsbury MA           0:50:11  0:10:06   162/F40-44     1536/F    0:48:15  0:09:42  
 4412. Cindy Cole                   Alden NY                0:50:11  0:10:06   237/F15-19     1537/F    0:49:38  0:09:59  
 4413. Eric Schmidt                 Lancaster NY            0:50:11  0:10:06   296/M40-44     2875/M    0:45:44  0:09:12  
 4414. David Pontrello              Grand Island NY         0:50:11  0:10:06   297/M40-44     2876/M    0:47:57  0:09:39  
 4415. Danielle N. LaPoint          East Amherst NY         0:50:11  0:10:06   238/F15-19     1538/F    0:47:28  0:09:33  
 4416. Emily Shanahan               East Amherst NY         0:50:11  0:10:06   239/F15-19     1539/F    0:47:28  0:09:33  
 4417. Robert Franger               Shrewsbury MA           0:50:11  0:10:06   189/M55-59     2877/M    0:48:16  0:09:43  
 4418. Kenji Kimura                 West Seneca NY          0:50:12  0:10:06   370/M25-29     2878/M    0:47:49  0:09:37  
 4419. Kenneth S. Schupp            Williamsville NY        0:50:12  0:10:06   320/M45-49     2879/M    0:44:28  0:08:57  
 4420. Jennifer Metzger             West Seneca NY          0:50:12  0:10:06   254/F25-29     1540/F    0:47:49  0:09:37  
 4421. Melissa L. Norris            Clarence Center NY      0:50:12  0:10:06   198/F30-34     1541/F    0:48:34  0:09:46  
 4422. Susan Hugar                  Tonawanda NY            0:50:12  0:10:06   255/F20-24     1542/F    0:45:06  0:09:04  
 4423. Michelle Biegner             Clarence Center NY      0:50:12  0:10:06   128/F35-39     1543/F    0:48:33  0:09:46  
 4424. Elizabeth S. Cryan           Brooklyn NY             0:50:12  0:10:06   199/F30-34     1544/F    0:47:51  0:09:38  
 4425. Kaitlin A. Cunningham        Buffalo NY              0:50:12  0:10:06   256/F20-24     1545/F    0:48:30  0:09:45  
 4426. Lee Green                    Keller TX               0:50:13  0:10:06   294/M30-34     2880/M    0:49:05  0:09:52  
 4427. Bruce A. Karas               Clarence NY             0:50:13  0:10:06   246/M50-54     2881/M    0:48:57  0:09:51  
 4428. Lisa Essman                  Hamburg NY              0:50:13  0:10:06   129/F35-39     1546/F    0:47:25  0:09:32  
 4429. Beth Steinbruckner           Buffalo NY              0:50:14  0:10:06   255/F25-29     1547/F    0:49:56  0:10:03  
 4430. Amy C. Dybalski              West Seneca NY          0:50:14  0:10:06   130/F35-39     1548/F    0:49:56  0:10:03  
 4431. Sean A. Chadwick             Cheektowaga NY          0:50:14  0:10:06   296/M20-24     2882/M    0:48:01  0:09:40  
 4432. Debra S. Maybach             Lockport NY             0:50:15  0:10:07    86/F50-54     1549/F    0:48:19  0:09:43  
 4433. David J. Adams               North Tonawanda NY      0:50:15  0:10:07   190/M55-59     2883/M    0:45:54  0:09:14  
 4434. Scott W. Curtis              Williamsville NY        0:50:15  0:10:07   247/M50-54     2884/M    0:47:49  0:09:37  
 4435. Julie Reigle                 Middleport NY           0:50:15  0:10:07   163/F40-44     1550/F    0:47:21  0:09:32  
 4436. Deborah L. Keenan            Buffalo NY              0:50:15  0:10:07    87/F50-54     1551/F    0:49:31  0:09:58  
 4437. Joseph Wisnoski              Buffalo NY              0:50:15  0:10:07   371/M25-29     2885/M    0:47:10  0:09:29  
 4438. Todd Ciehomski               Amherst NY              0:50:15  0:10:07   298/M40-44     2886/M    0:46:31  0:09:21  
 4439. Kevin Fildes                 Cheektowaga NY          0:50:15  0:10:07   295/M30-34     2887/M    0:48:13  0:09:42  
 4440. Jim Nappo                    Chicago IL              0:50:16  0:10:07   299/M40-44     2888/M    0:48:35  0:09:46  
 4441. Diane Eller                  Fonthill ON             0:50:16  0:10:07     2/F65-69     1552/F    0:47:13  0:09:30  
 4442. Lindsay M. Aromola           Hamburg NY              0:50:16  0:10:07   257/F20-24     1553/F    0:46:51  0:09:25  
 4443. David M. Wisnoski            Clarence NY             0:50:16  0:10:07   265/M35-39     2889/M    0:47:10  0:09:29  
 4444. Eric Ammerman                Buffalo NY              0:50:16  0:10:07   297/M20-24     2890/M    0:47:44  0:09:36  
 4445. Cherise M. Silverthorn       Williamsville NY        0:50:16  0:10:07   256/F25-29     1554/F    0:49:31  0:09:58  
 4446. Karen L. Karaszewski         East Amherst NY         0:50:17  0:10:07   121/F45-49     1555/F    0:49:32  0:09:58  
 4447. Jillian Hartwig              East Aurora NY          0:50:17  0:10:07   200/F30-34     1556/F    0:49:56  0:10:03  
 4448. Carolyn Clauss               Kenmore NY              0:50:17  0:10:07   258/F20-24     1557/F    0:48:09  0:09:41  
 4449. Gina M. Volpini              Lancaster NY            0:50:17  0:10:07   259/F20-24     1558/F    0:49:55  0:10:02  
 4450. Michael J. Szalkowski        Falls Church VA         0:50:17  0:10:07   372/M25-29     2891/M    0:47:23  0:09:32  
 4451. Colleen M. Robinson          Buffalo NY              0:50:17  0:10:07   257/F25-29     1559/F    0:47:40  0:09:35  
 4452. Laura J. Vitanza             Getzville NY            0:50:17  0:10:07   201/F30-34     1560/F    0:48:17  0:09:43  
 4453. Leonard Bifaro               Wheatfield NY           0:50:17  0:10:07   191/M55-59     2892/M    0:47:34  0:09:34  
 4454. Philip M. Spagna             Tonawanda NY            0:50:18  0:10:07   371/M15-19     2893/M    0:49:02  0:09:52  
 4455. Rick Mekelburg               Lancaster NY            0:50:18  0:10:07   248/M50-54     2894/M    0:47:52  0:09:38  
 4456. Theresa McQuade              Medina OH               0:50:18  0:10:07   258/F25-29     1561/F    0:49:06  0:09:53  
 4457. Laura B. Pitzonka            West Seneca NY          0:50:18  0:10:07   259/F25-29     1562/F    0:49:06  0:09:53  
 4458. Melissa A. Federice          Buffalo NY              0:50:18  0:10:07   260/F20-24     1563/F    0:46:05  0:09:16  
 4459. Bryan Renehan                Darnestown MD           0:50:18  0:10:07    80/M60-64     2895/M    0:47:29  0:09:33  
 4460. Francis Ohara                East Amherst NY         0:50:18  0:10:07   192/M55-59     2896/M    0:47:29  0:09:33  
 4461. Allison Sansano              East Amherst NY         0:50:18  0:10:07   261/F20-24     1564/F    0:46:05  0:09:16  
 4462. Ingmar Mallis                Depew NY                0:50:18  0:10:07   296/M30-34     2897/M    0:45:24  0:09:08  
 4463. Mark Manuele                 Hamburg NY              0:50:19  0:10:07   300/M40-44     2898/M    0:47:54  0:09:38  
 4464. Ilona E. Rogan               Grand Island NY         0:50:19  0:10:07   122/F45-49     1565/F    0:48:11  0:09:42  
 4465. Katie Fay                    Buffalo NY              0:50:19  0:10:07   260/F25-29     1566/F    0:48:10  0:09:41  
 4466. Aaron L. Schwartz            Newfane NY              0:50:19  0:10:07   301/M40-44     2899/M    0:49:49  0:10:01  
 4467. Leo G. Galbo                 Williamsville NY        0:50:19  0:10:07   130/M01-14     2900/M    0:48:28  0:09:45  
 4468. Julia K. Capuson             Buffalo NY              0:50:19  0:10:07   240/F15-19     1567/F    0:49:20  0:09:55  
 4469. Eileen Clinton               East Aurora NY          0:50:19  0:10:07    29/F55-59     1568/F    0:49:49  0:10:01  
 4470. Katie L. Maslanka            Charlotte NC            0:50:19  0:10:07   202/F30-34     1569/F    0:49:49  0:10:01  
 4471. Carrie A. Flor               Williamsville NY        0:50:19  0:10:07   203/F30-34     1570/F    0:49:49  0:10:01  
 4472. Chris M. Kotowski            Clarence NY             0:50:19  0:10:07   373/M25-29     2901/M    0:48:01  0:09:40  
 4473. Brent A. Merrill             Lockport NY             0:50:19  0:10:07   374/M25-29     2902/M    0:46:22  0:09:20  
 4474. Megan Anders                 Williamsville NY        0:50:20  0:10:08   262/F20-24     1571/F    0:45:47  0:09:13  
 4475. Robert J. Kappel             East Amherst NY         0:50:20  0:10:08   297/M30-34     2903/M    0:46:22  0:09:20  
 4476. Phil Schwab                  Williamsville NY        0:50:20  0:10:08   193/M55-59     2904/M    0:49:06  0:09:53  
 4477. Hannah Patterson             Clarence Center NY      0:50:20  0:10:08   241/F15-19     1572/F    0:49:21  0:09:56  
 4478. Christina Carbone            Buffalo NY              0:50:20  0:10:08   261/F25-29     1573/F    0:49:29  0:09:57  
 4479. Ken Wojtanik                 Cheektowaga NY          0:50:21  0:10:08   321/M45-49     2905/M    0:48:26  0:09:45  
 4480. Larry Kaylor                 Westford MA             0:50:21  0:10:08   194/M55-59     2906/M    0:45:05  0:09:04  
 4481. Paul Montgomery              Snyder NY               0:50:21  0:10:08    81/M60-64     2907/M    0:48:58  0:09:51  
 4482. Lou R. Licata                Hamburg NY              0:50:21  0:10:08   195/M55-59     2908/M    0:49:12  0:09:54  
 4483. Todd Peehler                 North Tonawanda NY      0:50:21  0:10:08   302/M40-44     2909/M    0:46:37  0:09:23  
 4484. Tina L. Bowman               Syracuse NY             0:50:21  0:10:08   204/F30-34     1574/F    0:44:39  0:08:59  
 4485. Lisa Jacob                   Williamsville NY        0:50:21  0:10:08   131/F35-39     1575/F    0:48:15  0:09:42  
 4486. Colleen Hammond              Chicago IL              0:50:21  0:10:08   123/F45-49     1576/F    0:48:15  0:09:42  
 4487. Tiffany Carrow               Orchard Park NY         0:50:22  0:10:08   205/F30-34     1577/F    0:46:25  0:09:20  
 4488. Timothy Williamson           North Tonawanda NY      0:50:22  0:10:08   249/M50-54     2910/M    0:46:31  0:09:21  
 4489. Cindy Cotter                 West Seneca NY          0:50:22  0:10:08   164/F40-44     1578/F    0:50:06  0:10:05  
 4490. Dan Harvey                   Alden NY                0:50:22  0:10:08   303/M40-44     2911/M    0:47:16  0:09:31  
 4491. Jennifer Valvo               East Aurora NY          0:50:22  0:10:08   165/F40-44     1579/F    0:48:26  0:09:45  
 4492. Colleen F. Lauer             East Amherst NY         0:50:23  0:10:08   263/F20-24     1580/F    0:48:36  0:09:47  
 4493. Robert E. Moore              East Aurora NY          0:50:23  0:10:08   250/M50-54     2912/M    0:50:06  0:10:05  
 4494. Janel Foster                 Liverpool NY            0:50:23  0:10:08   262/F25-29     1581/F    0:48:59  0:09:51  
 4495. Kara Harvey                  North Tonawanda NY      0:50:23  0:10:08   263/F25-29     1582/F    0:48:44  0:09:48  
 4496. Chris Foster                 Liverpool NY            0:50:23  0:10:08   375/M25-29     2913/M    0:48:59  0:09:51  
 4497. Elizabeth Kwietniak          West Seneca NY          0:50:23  0:10:08   206/F30-34     1583/F    0:47:45  0:09:36  
 4498. Jessica L. O'Neil            Williamsville NY        0:50:23  0:10:08   264/F25-29     1584/F    0:49:42  0:10:00  
 4499. Elizabeth G. McCarthy        Ballston Spa NY         0:50:24  0:10:08   207/F30-34     1585/F    0:46:07  0:09:17  
 4500. Robert Quebral               Williamsville NY        0:50:24  0:10:08   131/M01-14     2914/M    0:49:14  0:09:54  
 4501. Kendal M. Rehak              East Amherst NY         0:50:24  0:10:08    63/F01-14     1586/F    0:47:33  0:09:34  
 4502. Michele Laney                Buffalo NY              0:50:25  0:10:09   124/F45-49     1587/F    0:48:28  0:09:45  
 4503. Bridget Cannon               Buffalo NY              0:50:25  0:10:09   265/F25-29     1588/F    0:48:47  0:09:49  
 4504. Lynn Wawrzynek               Colden NY               0:50:26  0:10:09    30/F55-59     1589/F    0:49:25  0:09:56  
 4505. Thomas M. Fox                Depew NY                0:50:26  0:10:09   376/M25-29     2915/M    0:46:04  0:09:16  
 4506. Megan C. Rinehart            Toledo OH               0:50:26  0:10:09   266/F25-29     1590/F    0:46:46  0:09:24  
 4507. Sarah A. Budik               East Amherst NY         0:50:26  0:10:09   242/F15-19     1591/F    0:47:41  0:09:36  
 4508. Jeanne Conklin               Williamsville NY        0:50:26  0:10:09   132/F35-39     1592/F    0:45:38  0:09:11  
 4509. Jonna Sakowski               Williamsville NY        0:50:27  0:10:09   264/F20-24     1593/F    0:47:41  0:09:36  
 4510. James Gesel                  Williamsville NY        0:50:27  0:10:09   251/M50-54     2916/M    0:45:38  0:09:11  
 4511. Thomas E. Zuch               North Tonawanda NY      0:50:27  0:10:09   196/M55-59     2917/M    0:48:12  0:09:42  
 4512. Nicole Brennan               Depew NY                0:50:27  0:10:09   208/F30-34     1594/F    0:49:51  0:10:02  
 4513. Jay T. Stainsby              North Tonawanda NY      0:50:27  0:10:09   252/M50-54     2918/M    0:46:06  0:09:16  
 4514. Roseanne Wukovits            Lancaster NY            0:50:27  0:10:09   125/F45-49     1595/F    0:47:50  0:09:37  
 4515. David J. Uba                 Eggertsville NY         0:50:27  0:10:09   304/M40-44     2919/M    0:48:46  0:09:49  
 4516. Christopher J. Puchalski     Buffalo NY              0:50:27  0:10:09   305/M40-44     2920/M    0:46:39  0:09:23  
 4517. Catherine M. Colpoys         Orchard Park NY         0:50:27  0:10:09    64/F01-14     1596/F    0:49:17  0:09:55  
 4518. Jennifer L. Sajdak           Depew NY                0:50:28  0:10:09   267/F25-29     1597/F    0:49:09  0:09:53  
 4519. Thomas I. Schmitt            Butler PA               0:50:28  0:10:09   377/M25-29     2921/M    0:43:53  0:08:50  
 4520. Eric Wright                  East Aurora NY          0:50:28  0:10:09   266/M35-39     2922/M    0:46:30  0:09:21  
 4521. Chris Brucker                Hamburg NY              0:50:28  0:10:09   253/M50-54     2923/M    0:47:39  0:09:35  
 4522. Martin L. Schultz            Angola NY               0:50:28  0:10:09   267/M35-39     2924/M    0:44:21  0:08:55  
 4523. Laurie Schultz               Angola NY               0:50:28  0:10:09   209/F30-34     1598/F    0:44:21  0:08:55  
 4524. Emily Opalinski              East Amherst NY         0:50:28  0:10:09    65/F01-14     1599/F    0:43:45  0:08:48  
 4525. Jeffry Denman                New York NY             0:50:28  0:10:09   306/M40-44     2925/M    0:46:56  0:09:26  
 4526. Kelsey R. Wilson             Lake View NY            0:50:29  0:10:09    66/F01-14     1600/F    0:50:15  0:10:07  
 4527. Susan M. Galbo               Williamsville NY        0:50:29  0:10:09   126/F45-49     1601/F    0:48:38  0:09:47  
 4528. Ryan Fish                    Lockport NY             0:50:29  0:10:09   298/M20-24     2926/M    0:47:07  0:09:29  
 4529. Joseph D. Orie               Orchard Park NY         0:50:29  0:10:09   254/M50-54     2927/M    0:49:19  0:09:55  
 4530. Megan E. Smith               Amherst NY              0:50:29  0:10:09   268/F25-29     1602/F    0:44:48  0:09:01  
 4531. Brian Gioia                  New York NY             0:50:29  0:10:09   378/M25-29     2928/M    0:48:13  0:09:42  
 4532. Mark C. Cieslinski           Buffalo NY              0:50:29  0:10:09   307/M40-44     2929/M    0:48:36  0:09:47  
 4533. David Stillwell              Buffalo NY              0:50:30  0:10:10   255/M50-54     2930/M    0:49:35  0:09:58  
 4534. Elizabeth A. Kessen          Stamford CT             0:50:30  0:10:10   269/F25-29     1603/F    0:48:14  0:09:42  
 4535. Jeffrey S. Perdziak          Clarence Center NY      0:50:30  0:10:10   308/M40-44     2931/M    0:45:45  0:09:12  
 4536. Kristen Tur                  Alden NY                0:50:30  0:10:10   243/F15-19     1604/F    0:48:01  0:09:40  
 4537. Fred Wisniewski              Depew NY                0:50:30  0:10:10   322/M45-49     2932/M    0:48:37  0:09:47  
 4538. Richelle L. Wedyck           Baldwinsville NY        0:50:30  0:10:10   166/F40-44     1605/F    0:47:17  0:09:31  
 4539. David G. Costello            Williamsville NY        0:50:30  0:10:10   256/M50-54     2933/M    0:48:24  0:09:44  
 4540. Kelly L. Geiser              Buffalo NY              0:50:30  0:10:10   133/F35-39     1606/F    0:47:50  0:09:37  
 4541. Scott Warman                 Clarence NY             0:50:30  0:10:10   323/M45-49     2934/M    0:48:18  0:09:43  
 4542. Greg Wedyck                  Baldwinsville NY        0:50:30  0:10:10   257/M50-54     2935/M    0:47:17  0:09:31  
 4543. Toby Paquet                  Williamsville NY        0:50:31  0:10:10   134/F35-39     1607/F    0:45:45  0:09:12  
 4544. Beth Maher                   Williamsville NY        0:50:31  0:10:10    88/F50-54     1608/F    0:47:42  0:09:36  
 4545. Lindsey M. DiGiacomo         Lakeview NY             0:50:31  0:10:10   270/F25-29     1609/F    0:49:12  0:09:54  
 4546. Katie Schaller               Marilla NY              0:50:31  0:10:10   265/F20-24     1610/F    0:50:15  0:10:07  
 4547. Conor Stillwell              Buffalo NY              0:50:31  0:10:10   372/M15-19     2936/M    0:49:19  0:09:55  
 4548. Susanne M. Hayden            North Creek NY          0:50:31  0:10:10   167/F40-44     1611/F    0:50:00  0:10:04  
 4549. Spencer Carbone              New York NY             0:50:31  0:10:10   379/M25-29     2937/M    0:41:27  0:08:20  
 4550. Marissa Vedella              Elma NY                 0:50:32  0:10:10   244/F15-19     1612/F    0:48:44  0:09:48  
 4551. Mary Kielich-Gregoire        East Aurora NY          0:50:32  0:10:10   168/F40-44     1613/F    0:49:59  0:10:03  
 4552. Mark Nagy                    Amherst NY              0:50:32  0:10:10   324/M45-49     2938/M    0:48:39  0:09:47  
 4553. Suzanne Colligan             Buffalo NY              0:50:32  0:10:10   169/F40-44     1614/F    0:48:19  0:09:43  
 4554. Ashley Oakes                 Lockport NY             0:50:32  0:10:10   266/F20-24     1615/F    0:50:00  0:10:04  
 4555. Paul Oleary                  East Aurora NY          0:50:32  0:10:10   373/M15-19     2939/M    0:48:48  0:09:49  
 4556. Richard Swank                Eden NY                 0:50:32  0:10:10    17/M65-69     2940/M    0:44:04  0:08:52  
 4557. Paul Sardina                 Akron NY                0:50:32  0:10:10   309/M40-44     2941/M    0:46:45  0:09:24  
 4558. Raymond A. Murphy            Cheektowaga NY          0:50:33  0:10:10   298/M30-34     2942/M    0:45:19  0:09:07  
 4559. Pete Martinez                North Tonawanda NY      0:50:33  0:10:10   258/M50-54     2943/M    0:47:06  0:09:29  
 4560. Max D. Lederer               Huntingtown MD          0:50:33  0:10:10   259/M50-54     2944/M    0:44:12  0:08:53  
 4561. Natalie Rinaldi              Glenwood NY             0:50:33  0:10:10   210/F30-34     1616/F    0:48:37  0:09:47  
 4562. Elizabeth A. Affronte        Lake View NY            0:50:34  0:10:10   211/F30-34     1617/F    0:47:13  0:09:30  
 4563. Michael T. Fumanti           West Seneca NY          0:50:34  0:10:10   268/M35-39     2945/M    0:49:01  0:09:52  
 4564. Julie Navarra                Pittsford NY            0:50:34  0:10:10   267/F20-24     1618/F    0:49:18  0:09:55  
 4565. Matthew Mallow               Batavia NY              0:50:34  0:10:10   374/M15-19     2946/M    0:46:29  0:09:21  
 4566. Emily B. Brucks              Buffalo NY              0:50:34  0:10:10   245/F15-19     1619/F    0:49:17  0:09:55  
 4567. Spencer B. Brucks            Buffalo NY              0:50:34  0:10:10   375/M15-19     2947/M    0:49:18  0:09:55  
 4568. Stephen Downing              Buffalo NY              0:50:34  0:10:10   325/M45-49     2948/M    0:47:45  0:09:36  
 4569. Peter J. Pula, Sr.           Buffalo NY              0:50:35  0:10:11   197/M55-59     2949/M    0:50:27  0:10:09  
 4570. Dale P. Ornat                Depew NY                0:50:35  0:10:11   269/M35-39     2950/M    0:43:51  0:08:49  
 4571. Gil Farkash                  Buffalo NY              0:50:35  0:10:11   310/M40-44     2951/M    0:48:59  0:09:51  
 4572. Shawn Porter                 Fairport NY             0:50:35  0:10:11   299/M30-34     2952/M    0:48:18  0:09:43  
 4573. David K. McKay               Clarence Center NY      0:50:35  0:10:11   260/M50-54     2953/M    0:49:44  0:10:00  
 4574. Eustace Arrindell            Amherst NY              0:50:35  0:10:11    82/M60-64     2954/M    0:49:15  0:09:54  
 4575. Christopher J. Blidy         Springville NY          0:50:35  0:10:11   261/M50-54     2955/M    0:48:17  0:09:43  
 4576. Will R. Parylo               Buffalo NY              0:50:35  0:10:11   376/M15-19     2956/M    0:49:22  0:09:56  
 4577. Rebecca F. Keable            Amherst NY              0:50:36  0:10:11   246/F15-19     1620/F    0:46:54  0:09:26  
 4578. Diane Tokarczyk              Tonawanda NY            0:50:36  0:10:11    89/F50-54     1621/F    0:49:04  0:09:52  
 4579. Mike Tokarczyk               Tonawanda NY            0:50:36  0:10:11   262/M50-54     2957/M    0:49:04  0:09:52  
 4580. Emily Ciccarella             Hamburg NY              0:50:36  0:10:11   268/F20-24     1622/F    0:44:24  0:08:56  
 4581. Madison Ciccarella           Hamburg NY              0:50:36  0:10:11    67/F01-14     1623/F    0:44:24  0:08:56  
 4582. Michael V. McCarthy          Depew NY                0:50:36  0:10:11   380/M25-29     2958/M    0:48:39  0:09:47  
 4583. Joseph Ciccarella            Hamburg NY              0:50:36  0:10:11   311/M40-44     2959/M    0:44:24  0:08:56  
 4584. Robert J. Lingle             Orchard Park NY         0:50:37  0:10:11   381/M25-29     2960/M    0:46:20  0:09:19  
 4585. Shannon E. Ecklund           Lake View NY            0:50:37  0:10:11   269/F20-24     1624/F    0:46:20  0:09:19  
 4586. Marissa E. Brown             Depew NY                0:50:37  0:10:11   271/F25-29     1625/F    0:48:11  0:09:42  
 4587. Clare Burke                  Lake Barrington IL      0:50:37  0:10:11   247/F15-19     1626/F    0:48:20  0:09:43  
 4588. Thomas Binda                 Getzville NY            0:50:37  0:10:11   198/M55-59     2961/M    0:49:23  0:09:56  
 4589. Molly Burke                  Lake Barrington IL      0:50:37  0:10:11   248/F15-19     1627/F    0:48:21  0:09:44  
 4590. Renaite Ellis                Orchard Park NY         0:50:38  0:10:11   272/F25-29     1628/F    0:48:26  0:09:45  
 4591. William Gregoire             East Aurora NY          0:50:39  0:10:11   326/M45-49     2962/M    0:50:06  0:10:05  
 4592. Rob Carlone                  West Seneca NY          0:50:39  0:10:11   312/M40-44     2963/M    0:45:50  0:09:13  
 4593. Michelle A. Nagy             East Aurora NY          0:50:39  0:10:11   170/F40-44     1629/F    0:47:45  0:09:36  
 4594. Peter Morrissey              Wheatfield NY           0:50:39  0:10:11   270/M35-39     2964/M    0:45:42  0:09:12  
 4595. Brian J. Vanderwalker        Buffalo NY              0:50:40  0:10:12   300/M30-34     2965/M    0:47:18  0:09:31  
 4596. Ann Diem                     Elma NY                 0:50:40  0:10:12    31/F55-59     1630/F    0:50:19  0:10:07  
 4597. Lauren Porter                East Aurora NY          0:50:40  0:10:12   273/F25-29     1631/F    0:46:34  0:09:22  
 4598. Patricia L. Moore            Arcade NY               0:50:40  0:10:12   171/F40-44     1632/F    0:46:33  0:09:22  
 4599. Christina L. Potempa         Boston NY               0:50:40  0:10:12   212/F30-34     1633/F    0:46:35  0:09:22  
 4600. Timothy P. Weigel            Buffalo NY              0:50:40  0:10:12   301/M30-34     2966/M    0:46:41  0:09:23  
 4601. Jason Christina              East Lansing MI         0:50:40  0:10:12   382/M25-29     2967/M    0:49:18  0:09:55  
 4602. Joe C. Pantano               Fredonia NY             0:50:41  0:10:12   377/M15-19     2968/M    0:48:33  0:09:46  
 4603. Melissa McKernon             West Seneca NY          0:50:41  0:10:12   270/F20-24     1634/F    0:48:48  0:09:49  
 4604. Cara E. Cotter               East Aurora NY          0:50:41  0:10:12   271/F20-24     1635/F    0:48:48  0:09:49  
 4605. Shannon Martin               Snyder NY               0:50:41  0:10:12   172/F40-44     1636/F    0:45:58  0:09:15  
 4606. Jessie E. Lake               Clarence Center NY      0:50:41  0:10:12   274/F25-29     1637/F    0:46:22  0:09:20  
 4607. Julia D. Drury               Buffalo NY              0:50:41  0:10:12   275/F25-29     1638/F    0:48:46  0:09:49  
 4608. Gina Fedele                  Williamsville NY        0:50:41  0:10:12    90/F50-54     1639/F    0:48:53  0:09:50  
 4609. William M. Billman           North Tonawanda NY      0:50:42  0:10:12   327/M45-49     2969/M    0:49:12  0:09:54  
 4610. Jackie Gramlich              Tonawanda NY            0:50:42  0:10:12   272/F20-24     1640/F    0:48:29  0:09:45  
 4611. Andrew C. Mocny              West Seneca NY          0:50:42  0:10:12   383/M25-29     2970/M    0:46:57  0:09:27  
 4612. Brendan Dabkowski            Chicago IL              0:50:42  0:10:12   302/M30-34     2971/M    0:49:07  0:09:53  
 4613. Lawrence M. Eggert           Lockport NY             0:50:42  0:10:12   263/M50-54     2972/M    0:48:17  0:09:43  
 4614. Stephen Truong               East Amherst NY         0:50:42  0:10:12   313/M40-44     2973/M    0:48:35  0:09:46  
 4615. Donald L. Pembleton          West Amherst NY         0:50:43  0:10:12   264/M50-54     2974/M    0:49:31  0:09:58  
 4616. Sean P. Keenan               Orchard Park NY         0:50:43  0:10:12   378/M15-19     2975/M    0:43:58  0:08:51  
 4617. Kristin Moo                  Chicago IL              0:50:43  0:10:12   213/F30-34     1641/F    0:49:08  0:09:53  
 4618. Dan Rozanski                 West Seneca NY          0:50:43  0:10:12   199/M55-59     2976/M    0:48:02  0:09:40  
 4619. Christopher B. Keenan        Columbus OH             0:50:43  0:10:12   384/M25-29     2977/M    0:43:58  0:08:51  
 4620. Dan Burgess                  Lancaster NY            0:50:43  0:10:12   271/M35-39     2978/M    0:50:43  0:10:12  
 4621. Jeffrey Brown                Kenmore NY              0:50:43  0:10:12   328/M45-49     2979/M    0:43:50  0:08:49  
 4622. Matthew Neumann              New York NY             0:50:43  0:10:12   385/M25-29     2980/M    0:48:22  0:09:44  
 4623. Heather Lockhart             New York NY             0:50:43  0:10:12   273/F20-24     1642/F    0:48:22  0:09:44  
 4624. Nathanial A. Byrnes          Buffalo NY              0:50:44  0:10:12   303/M30-34     2981/M    0:49:02  0:09:52  
 4625. Katherine B. Byrnes          Buffalo NY              0:50:44  0:10:12   214/F30-34     1643/F    0:49:02  0:09:52  
 4626. Teri S. Riggie               Buffalo NY              0:50:44  0:10:12    91/F50-54     1644/F    0:48:54  0:09:50  
 4627. Andrew B. Nobel              Chapel Hill NC          0:50:44  0:10:12   329/M45-49     2982/M    0:42:45  0:08:36  
 4628. Ryan J. Dolce                Buffalo NY              0:50:44  0:10:12   299/M20-24     2983/M    0:45:37  0:09:11  
 4629. Chris O'Brien                Amherst NY              0:50:44  0:10:12   330/M45-49     2984/M    0:48:45  0:09:48  
 4630. Chris A. Beck                Tonawanda NY            0:50:45  0:10:13   314/M40-44     2985/M    0:45:12  0:09:06  
 4631. Molly Petrucci               Buffalo NY              0:50:45  0:10:13    68/F01-14     1645/F    0:50:18  0:10:07  
 4632. Richard D. Sullivan          Buffalo NY              0:50:45  0:10:13     1/M80-99     2986/M    0:50:38  0:10:11  
 4633. John Connerton               Kenmore NY              0:50:45  0:10:13   315/M40-44     2987/M    0:48:29  0:09:45  
 4634. Jen Wojdan                   East Aurora NY          0:50:45  0:10:13   274/F20-24     1646/F    0:49:38  0:09:59  
 4635. Madison G. Bradley           Orchard Park NY         0:50:46  0:10:13    69/F01-14     1647/F    0:50:18  0:10:07  
 4636. Brian Padden                 Westlake OH             0:50:46  0:10:13   272/M35-39     2988/M    0:48:29  0:09:45  
 4637. Gerard W. Cary               Hamburg NY              0:50:46  0:10:13   265/M50-54     2989/M    0:47:55  0:09:38  
 4638. Dan Ruisi                    Buffalo NY              0:50:46  0:10:13   304/M30-34     2990/M    0:47:20  0:09:31  
 4639. Beth A. Kaczmarek            Amherst NY              0:50:46  0:10:13   276/F25-29     1648/F    0:50:08  0:10:05  
 4640. Lindsay M. Schroeder         Cheektowaga NY          0:50:46  0:10:13   275/F20-24     1649/F    0:49:54  0:10:02  
 4641. Leanne Schroeder             Cheektowaga NY          0:50:46  0:10:13   249/F15-19     1650/F    0:49:54  0:10:02  
 4642. Molly Drozda                 Amherst NY              0:50:46  0:10:13   127/F45-49     1651/F    0:48:34  0:09:46  
 4643. Braden O'Brien               Amherst NY              0:50:46  0:10:13   379/M15-19     2991/M    0:48:47  0:09:49  
 4644. Kate Stankey                 Conewango Valley NY     0:50:46  0:10:13    92/F50-54     1652/F    0:47:42  0:09:36  
 4645. Christopher A. Parker        Buffalo NY              0:50:47  0:10:13   331/M45-49     2992/M    0:47:30  0:09:33  
 4646. James L. Jarvis              Buffalo NY              0:50:47  0:10:13   332/M45-49     2993/M    0:47:31  0:09:34  
 4647. Maria R. Oddo                Tonawanda NY            0:50:47  0:10:13   215/F30-34     1653/F    0:48:16  0:09:43  
 4648. Noah Stockslader             Lancaster NY            0:50:47  0:10:13   132/M01-14     2994/M    0:50:22  0:10:08  
 4649. Matthew L. Parish            North Tonawanda NY      0:50:47  0:10:13   380/M15-19     2995/M    0:47:27  0:09:33  
 4650. Hella Jacob                  Amherst NY              0:50:48  0:10:13   173/F40-44     1654/F    0:45:14  0:09:06  
 4651. Jay Stockslader              Lancaster NY            0:50:48  0:10:13   333/M45-49     2996/M    0:50:23  0:10:08  
 4652. Michael A. Carter            Cary NC                 0:50:48  0:10:13   334/M45-49     2997/M    0:48:53  0:09:50  
 4653. Lindsay G. Carter            Cary NC                 0:50:48  0:10:13   250/F15-19     1655/F    0:48:53  0:09:50  
 4654. Kieran Burns                 Buffalo NY              0:50:48  0:10:13   133/M01-14     2998/M    0:46:55  0:09:26  
 4655. Dana Webb                    Edinboro PA             0:50:48  0:10:13   276/F20-24     1656/F    0:49:10  0:09:53  
 4656. Brian S. Smith               Orchard Park NY         0:50:48  0:10:13   335/M45-49     2999/M    0:49:45  0:10:00  
 4657. Kelly Truong                 East Amherst NY         0:50:49  0:10:13   216/F30-34     1657/F    0:48:42  0:09:48  
 4658. Allison McCarthy             East Amherst NY         0:50:49  0:10:13    70/F01-14     1658/F    0:48:42  0:09:48  
 4659. Eric J. Miller               Cheektowaga NY          0:50:49  0:10:13   305/M30-34     3000/M    0:50:45  0:10:13  
 4660. Eileen B. Ludwig             Williamsville NY        0:50:49  0:10:13   174/F40-44     1659/F    0:48:41  0:09:48  
 4661. Andrea Ward                  Buffalo NY              0:50:50  0:10:14   277/F25-29     1660/F    0:49:30  0:09:57  
 4662. Douglas H. Ward              Hamburg NY              0:50:50  0:10:14   200/M55-59     3001/M    0:49:30  0:09:57  
 4663. Amy L. Klimowicz             East Aurora NY          0:50:50  0:10:14   135/F35-39     1661/F    0:49:18  0:09:55  
 4664. Joan D. Thomas               Orchard Park NY         0:50:50  0:10:14     3/F65-69     1662/F    0:45:36  0:09:10  
 4665. Betsey W. Tibbetts           Amherst NY              0:50:50  0:10:14    93/F50-54     1663/F    0:48:46  0:09:49  
 4666. Cara Pandolfino              Clarence NY             0:50:50  0:10:14   136/F35-39     1664/F    0:49:25  0:09:56  
 4667. Nicole Lahr                  Clarence NY             0:50:51  0:10:14   137/F35-39     1665/F    0:49:25  0:09:56  
 4668. Lars Weborg                  North Tonawanda NY      0:50:51  0:10:14   386/M25-29     3002/M    0:48:08  0:09:41  
 4669. Michael Bryk                 Snyder NY               0:50:51  0:10:14   316/M40-44     3003/M    0:44:15  0:08:54  
 4670. Angela M. Porzio             West Seneca NY          0:50:51  0:10:14   217/F30-34     1666/F    0:49:27  0:09:57  
 4671. Darrell D. Darling           Hamburg NY              0:50:52  0:10:14   273/M35-39     3004/M    0:47:56  0:09:39  
 4672. Ian Goeing                   Clarence Center NY      0:50:52  0:10:14   381/M15-19     3005/M    0:47:36  0:09:35  
 4673. Susanne M. Parish            North Tonawanda NY      0:50:52  0:10:14   128/F45-49     1667/F    0:47:32  0:09:34  
 4674. Kathryn A. McIntyre          Cherry Hill NJ          0:50:52  0:10:14   278/F25-29     1668/F    0:45:43  0:09:12  
 4675. Jeannethe K. King            Williamsville NY        0:50:52  0:10:14   277/F20-24     1669/F    0:47:35  0:09:34  
 4676. Catherine Gorman             Buffalo NY              0:50:52  0:10:14    71/F01-14     1670/F    0:50:25  0:10:09  
 4677. Lino Olivieri                Cheektowaga NY          0:50:52  0:10:14   274/M35-39     3006/M    0:47:28  0:09:33  
 4678. Beth Higgins                 Cheektowaga NY          0:50:52  0:10:14   218/F30-34     1671/F    0:47:08  0:09:29  
 4679. Jackie Tillmes               Westfield NY            0:50:53  0:10:14   278/F20-24     1672/F    0:49:02  0:09:52  
 4680. Matthew Faso                 Buffalo NY              0:50:53  0:10:14   306/M30-34     3007/M    0:47:08  0:09:29  
 4681. Ken May                      Clarence Center NY      0:50:53  0:10:14   336/M45-49     3008/M    0:48:08  0:09:41  
 4682. Kristen DelPriore            East Amherst NY         0:50:53  0:10:14   138/F35-39     1673/F    0:47:52  0:09:38  
 4683. Lisa R. Black                Grand Island NY         0:50:53  0:10:14    94/F50-54     1674/F    0:47:20  0:09:31  
 4684. Megan Higgins                Fairfax VA              0:50:53  0:10:14   219/F30-34     1675/F    0:48:49  0:09:49  
 4685. Holly R. Abbott              Buffalo NY              0:50:54  0:10:14   279/F25-29     1676/F    0:47:45  0:09:36  
 4686. Seumis Higgins               Fairfax VA              0:50:54  0:10:14   307/M30-34     3009/M    0:48:49  0:09:49  
 4687. Katie Andrews                Orchard Park NY         0:50:54  0:10:14   175/F40-44     1677/F    0:46:50  0:09:25  
 4688. Olivia J. Cole               Liverpool NY            0:50:54  0:10:14    72/F01-14     1678/F    0:46:49  0:09:25  
 4689. Peter S. Hurley              Williamsville NY        0:50:54  0:10:14   317/M40-44     3010/M    0:46:50  0:09:25  
 4690. William D. Makar             West Seneca NY          0:50:54  0:10:14   266/M50-54     3011/M    0:46:16  0:09:18  
 4691. Bill Donnelly                Buffalo NY              0:50:54  0:10:14    83/M60-64     3012/M    0:49:13  0:09:54  
 4692. Louis Vaccaro                Buffalo NY              0:50:55  0:10:15    84/M60-64     3013/M    0:47:25  0:09:32  
 4693. Ryan M. Brundage             Niagara Falls NY        0:50:55  0:10:15   382/M15-19     3014/M    0:47:51  0:09:38  
 4694. Stephanie A. Skinner         Little Valley NY        0:50:55  0:10:15   251/F15-19     1679/F    0:45:00  0:09:03  
 4695. Mary M. McMahon              West Seneca NY          0:50:55  0:10:15   280/F25-29     1680/F    0:47:46  0:09:37  
 4696. Lauren Harrison              Orchard Park NY         0:50:55  0:10:15   279/F20-24     1681/F    0:45:15  0:09:06  
 4697. Michael H. McMahon           New York NY             0:50:55  0:10:15   387/M25-29     3015/M    0:47:47  0:09:37  
 4698. Lis Seibel                   Amherst NY              0:50:55  0:10:15   252/F15-19     1682/F    0:48:18  0:09:43  
 4699. Patrick Lahr                 Clarence NY             0:50:56  0:10:15   337/M45-49     3016/M    0:49:30  0:09:57  
 4700. Joseph E. Arida              Philadelphia PA         0:50:56  0:10:15   308/M30-34     3017/M    0:46:05  0:09:16  
 4701. Carl Almeter                 East Amherst NY         0:50:56  0:10:15   318/M40-44     3018/M    0:47:42  0:09:36  
 4702. Jane M. Mogavero             Buffalo NY              0:50:56  0:10:15   220/F30-34     1683/F    0:47:48  0:09:37  
 4703. Kim Bonuito                  Lancaster NY            0:50:57  0:10:15   221/F30-34     1684/F    0:48:14  0:09:42  
 4704. Jennifer H. Major            Orchard Park NY         0:50:57  0:10:15   222/F30-34     1685/F    0:49:05  0:09:52  
 4705. Tom Appenheimer              Buffalo NY              0:50:57  0:10:15    18/M65-69     3019/M    0:45:42  0:09:12  
 4706. Kevin Welch                  Cheektowaga NY          0:50:57  0:10:15   388/M25-29     3020/M    0:43:01  0:08:39  
 4707. David W. Good                Caledon ON              0:50:58  0:10:15   201/M55-59     3021/M    0:49:02  0:09:52  
 4708. Maria Scarozza               Cheektowaga NY          0:50:59  0:10:15   223/F30-34     1686/F    0:47:02  0:09:28  
 4709. Zachary Costello             Lockport NY             0:50:59  0:10:15   300/M20-24     3022/M    0:49:36  0:09:59  
 4710. Augustine A. Santa Maria     Buffalo NY              0:50:59  0:10:15   202/M55-59     3023/M    0:50:33  0:10:10  
 4711. Brian F. Costello            Lockport NY             0:50:59  0:10:15   338/M45-49     3024/M    0:49:37  0:09:59  
 4712. Gerry Maybach                Clarence Center NY      0:50:59  0:10:15   319/M40-44     3025/M    0:50:40  0:10:12  
 4713. Cale M. Smith                Buffalo NY              0:50:59  0:10:15   389/M25-29     3026/M    0:49:45  0:10:00  
 4714. Michaela A. Stepniak         Angola NY               0:51:00  0:10:16   253/F15-19     1687/F    0:49:12  0:09:54  
 4715. Nathan Gault                 Hamden CT               0:51:00  0:10:16   275/M35-39     3027/M    0:48:36  0:09:47  
 4716. Katherine A. Kaplan          Concord MA              0:51:00  0:10:16   129/F45-49     1688/F    0:48:41  0:09:48  
 4717. Paige Gutowski               West Amherst NY         0:51:00  0:10:16   254/F15-19     1689/F    0:45:01  0:09:03  
 4718. Elizabeth Neal               New York NY             0:51:00  0:10:16   280/F20-24     1690/F    0:47:04  0:09:28  
 4719. Kathryn E. Bell              Hamden CT               0:51:00  0:10:16   224/F30-34     1691/F    0:48:36  0:09:47  
 4720. Jake B. Greck                Brooklyn NY             0:51:00  0:10:16   390/M25-29     3028/M    0:44:25  0:08:56  
 4721. Eric A. Eder                 Flemington NY           0:51:01  0:10:16   276/M35-39     3029/M    0:48:06  0:09:41  
 4722. Larry R. Gray                Buffalo NY              0:51:01  0:10:16    85/M60-64     3030/M    0:50:15  0:10:07  
 4723. Kelly L. Dolmanet            Grand Island NY         0:51:01  0:10:16   176/F40-44     1692/F    0:47:27  0:09:33  
 4724. Len Applebach                West Seneca NY          0:51:01  0:10:16   267/M50-54     3031/M    0:49:11  0:09:54  
 4725. Jordan M. Redmond            Amherst NY              0:51:02  0:10:16   281/F20-24     1693/F    0:48:06  0:09:41  
 4726. John R. Connolly             Buffalo NY              0:51:02  0:10:16    86/M60-64     3032/M    0:47:14  0:09:30  
 4727. Jennifer R. Connolly         Torrance CA             0:51:02  0:10:16   281/F25-29     1694/F    0:47:13  0:09:30  
 4728. Katelyn Brickhouse           Buffalo NY              0:51:02  0:10:16   282/F20-24     1695/F    0:48:36  0:09:47  
 4729. Nathan Cefaratti             Amherst NY              0:51:02  0:10:16   309/M30-34     3033/M    0:43:21  0:08:43  
 4730. Melissa Tuite                North Tonawanda NY      0:51:03  0:10:16   225/F30-34     1696/F    0:46:59  0:09:27  
 4731. Mike Condino                 North Tonawanda NY      0:51:03  0:10:16   310/M30-34     3034/M    0:47:34  0:09:34  
 4732. Melinda Gondek               Grand Island NY         0:51:03  0:10:16   139/F35-39     1697/F    0:49:32  0:09:58  
 4733. Jeannie MacDonald            Tonawanda NY            0:51:03  0:10:16   282/F25-29     1698/F    0:46:59  0:09:27  
 4734. Pamela A. Phillips           Grand Island NY         0:51:03  0:10:16   177/F40-44     1699/F    0:49:32  0:09:58  
 4735. Jillian M. Bergmann          Orchard Park NY         0:51:03  0:10:16   283/F25-29     1700/F    0:49:26  0:09:57  
 4736. Akie Yanagi                  Amherst NY              0:51:03  0:10:16   140/F35-39     1701/F    0:48:19  0:09:43  
 4737. Christopher Hollister        Cheektowaga NY          0:51:04  0:10:16   339/M45-49     3035/M    0:48:42  0:09:48  
 4738. Timothy J. Galvin            Cheektowaga NY          0:51:04  0:10:16   268/M50-54     3036/M    0:48:43  0:09:48  
 4739. Cliff Hatton                 Buffalo NY              0:51:04  0:10:16   269/M50-54     3037/M    0:49:14  0:09:54  
 4740. Nicole M. DeLuca             East Amherst NY         0:51:04  0:10:16   226/F30-34     1702/F    0:48:41  0:09:48  
 4741. Katherine C. Collins         Buffalo NY              0:51:04  0:10:16   130/F45-49     1703/F    0:47:16  0:09:31  
 4742. Jessica M. Eberhart          Burt NY                 0:51:04  0:10:16   283/F20-24     1704/F    0:49:50  0:10:01  
 4743. Beth Edwards                 Lockport NY             0:51:04  0:10:16   227/F30-34     1705/F    0:48:36  0:09:47  
 4744. Kerri A. Ernewein            Quincy MA               0:51:04  0:10:16   284/F25-29     1706/F    0:48:36  0:09:47  
 4745. Nick Condino                 North Tonawanda NY      0:51:04  0:10:16   311/M30-34     3038/M    0:47:35  0:09:34  
 4746. Joshua Wiltberger            Akron NY                0:51:04  0:10:16   383/M15-19     3039/M    0:45:34  0:09:10  
 4747. Pierre Aubertin              Cheektowaga NY          0:51:04  0:10:16   277/M35-39     3040/M    0:47:13  0:09:30  
 4748. Peter A. Murphy              Oak Park IL             0:51:05  0:10:17   391/M25-29     3041/M    0:44:28  0:08:57  
 4749. Jen Galdys                   West Henrietta NY       0:51:05  0:10:17   141/F35-39     1707/F    0:47:46  0:09:37  
 4750. Claire St. Aubin             Williamsville NY        0:51:05  0:10:17   228/F30-34     1708/F    0:47:19  0:09:31  
 4751. Ryan McPoland                Orchard Park NY         0:51:05  0:10:17   384/M15-19     3042/M    0:45:29  0:09:09  
 4752. Lindsay Seggio               Clarence NY             0:51:05  0:10:17   285/F25-29     1709/F    0:48:03  0:09:40  
 4753. Rachel E. Bartkowiak         Cheektowaga NY          0:51:05  0:10:17   255/F15-19     1710/F    0:50:31  0:10:10  
 4754. Lindsay Heck                 West Seneca NY          0:51:06  0:10:17   256/F15-19     1711/F    0:50:31  0:10:10  
 4755. Paul C. Tupis                Orchard Park NY         0:51:06  0:10:17   320/M40-44     3043/M    0:48:28  0:09:45  
 4756. Laura G. Gioia               Buffalo NY              0:51:06  0:10:17   178/F40-44     1712/F    0:46:57  0:09:27  
 4757. Carleen C. Conway            Grand Island NY         0:51:06  0:10:17    73/F01-14     1713/F    0:47:02  0:09:28  
 4758. Matthew M. Mann              Buffalo NY              0:51:07  0:10:17   301/M20-24     3044/M    0:48:42  0:09:48  
 4759. Anthony N. Ward              Elma NY                 0:51:07  0:10:17   340/M45-49     3045/M    0:48:18  0:09:43  
 4760. Timothy Daley                Chicago IL              0:51:07  0:10:17   278/M35-39     3046/M    0:47:30  0:09:33  
 4761. Kayla Oak                    Buffalo NY              0:51:07  0:10:17   257/F15-19     1714/F    0:50:38  0:10:11  
 4762. Lisa Jarosz                  Hamburg NY              0:51:07  0:10:17   258/F15-19     1715/F    0:49:54  0:10:02  
 4763. Michael Emery                Blasdell NY             0:51:07  0:10:17   321/M40-44     3047/M    0:46:25  0:09:20  
 4764. Amanda Ayler                 North Tonawanda NY      0:51:07  0:10:17   284/F20-24     1716/F    0:49:02  0:09:52  
 4765. Kurt McCarthy                Kenmore NY              0:51:08  0:10:17   322/M40-44     3048/M    0:48:54  0:09:50  
 4766. Paul J. Glascott             Buffalo NY              0:51:08  0:10:17   341/M45-49     3049/M    0:48:15  0:09:42  
 4767. Christian N. Presto          Amherst NY              0:51:08  0:10:17   302/M20-24     3050/M    0:45:49  0:09:13  
 4768. Shannon McCauley             Amherst NY              0:51:08  0:10:17   285/F20-24     1717/F    0:48:23  0:09:44  
 4769. Claire Sullivan              Orchard Park NY         0:51:08  0:10:17   286/F20-24     1718/F    0:50:16  0:10:07  
 4770. Kaitlyn Koscielniak          Lancaster NY            0:51:09  0:10:17   259/F15-19     1719/F    0:49:43  0:10:00  
 4771. Jillian E. Taylor            Amherst NY              0:51:09  0:10:17   260/F15-19     1720/F    0:43:23  0:08:44  
 4772. Sara Dann                    Amherst NY              0:51:09  0:10:17   229/F30-34     1721/F    0:48:58  0:09:51  
 4773. Natalya Tarasevich           Amherst NY              0:51:09  0:10:17   230/F30-34     1722/F    0:48:59  0:09:51  
 4774. Melissa Hartwick             Grand Island NY         0:51:09  0:10:17   142/F35-39     1723/F    0:50:39  0:10:11  
 4775. Jordan Manley                Lancaster NY            0:51:09  0:10:17   287/F20-24     1724/F    0:48:03  0:09:40  
 4776. CJ Englert                   Grand Island NY         0:51:10  0:10:18   385/M15-19     3051/M    0:47:05  0:09:28  
 4777. Bethany J. Finn              Kenmore NY              0:51:10  0:10:18   288/F20-24     1725/F    0:47:06  0:09:29  
 4778. Kristen Flick                Alden NY                0:51:10  0:10:18   289/F20-24     1726/F    0:49:44  0:10:00  
 4779. Joe Fruscione                Buffalo NY              0:51:11  0:10:18   323/M40-44     3052/M    0:48:26  0:09:45  
 4780. Scott R. MacPherson          West Seneca NY          0:51:11  0:10:18   392/M25-29     3053/M    0:47:50  0:09:37  
 4781. Don Slough                   Buffalo NY              0:51:11  0:10:18   279/M35-39     3054/M    0:50:48  0:10:13  
 4782. James Mulvenna               Snyder NY               0:51:11  0:10:18   342/M45-49     3055/M    0:49:45  0:10:00  
 4783. Amy Mulvenna                 Snyder NY               0:51:12  0:10:18   179/F40-44     1727/F    0:49:45  0:10:00  
 4784. Ken J. Morton                Buffalo NY              0:51:12  0:10:18   203/M55-59     3056/M    0:44:36  0:08:58  
 4785. Dennis P. Glascott           Angola NY               0:51:12  0:10:18   270/M50-54     3057/M    0:48:18  0:09:43  
 4786. Kerryellen Willard           East Aurora NY          0:51:12  0:10:18   290/F20-24     1728/F    0:49:16  0:09:55  
 4787. Brian Baumgartner            Monroe NC               0:51:13  0:10:18   280/M35-39     3058/M    0:50:24  0:10:08  
 4788. Rebecca Lemley               Wyoming NY              0:51:13  0:10:18   286/F25-29     1729/F    0:51:13  0:10:18  
 4789. Scot C. Boniface             Buffalo NY              0:51:13  0:10:18   343/M45-49     3059/M    0:46:25  0:09:20  
 4790. Halli Lavner                 South Wales NY          0:51:13  0:10:18    95/F50-54     1730/F    0:47:55  0:09:38  
 4791. Mathew Polowitz              Buffalo NY              0:51:14  0:10:18   386/M15-19     3060/M    0:49:13  0:09:54  
 4792. Dan Fitzpatrick              Hopkinton MA            0:51:14  0:10:18   271/M50-54     3061/M    0:47:25  0:09:32  
 4793. Anna Solomon                 Washington DC           0:51:14  0:10:18   287/F25-29     1731/F    0:49:13  0:09:54  
 4794. Albert Hunziker              Lancaster NY            0:51:14  0:10:18   303/M20-24     3062/M    0:46:44  0:09:24  
 4795. Shannon J. Kammerer          East Aurora NY          0:51:14  0:10:18   288/F25-29     1732/F    0:48:12  0:09:42  
 4796. Craig Poturalski             East Aurora NY          0:51:14  0:10:18   134/M01-14     3063/M    0:50:08  0:10:05  
 4797. Lauren M. Marmion            Amherst NY              0:51:14  0:10:18   289/F25-29     1733/F    0:48:19  0:09:43  
 4798. Maureen A. Keane             Buffalo NY              0:51:14  0:10:18   131/F45-49     1734/F    0:49:43  0:10:00  
 4799. Courtney Pelitera            Buffalo NY              0:51:14  0:10:18   291/F20-24     1735/F    0:48:47  0:09:49  
 4800. Linda Theotokatos            Amherst NY              0:51:14  0:10:18   143/F35-39     1736/F    0:44:53  0:09:02  
 4801. Jill Benham                  Lancaster NY            0:51:14  0:10:18   144/F35-39     1737/F    0:47:59  0:09:39  
 4802. Scott C. Terhaar             East Amherst NY         0:51:14  0:10:18   324/M40-44     3064/M    0:49:32  0:09:58  
 4803. Jacob Tasker                 East Aurora NY          0:51:15  0:10:19   135/M01-14     3065/M    0:49:03  0:09:52  
 4804. Matt Allinson                North Tonawanda NY      0:51:15  0:10:19   387/M15-19     3066/M    0:44:47  0:09:01  
 4805. Ann M. Orton                 Lockport NY             0:51:15  0:10:19   145/F35-39     1738/F    0:46:32  0:09:22  
 4806. Kevin Bridge                 Pendleton NY            0:51:15  0:10:19   281/M35-39     3067/M    0:48:52  0:09:50  
 4807. Sean Oleary                  East Aurora NY          0:51:15  0:10:19   136/M01-14     3068/M    0:49:04  0:09:52  
 4808. Anthony J. Lang              Lockport NY             0:51:15  0:10:19   204/M55-59     3069/M    0:48:36  0:09:47  
 4809. Shawn E. Tompkins            North Tonawanda NY      0:51:16  0:10:19   393/M25-29     3070/M    0:47:07  0:09:29  
 4810. Daniel J. Heavern            Hamburg NY              0:51:16  0:10:19   137/M01-14     3071/M    0:46:43  0:09:24  
 4811. Vincent J. Flow Iv           Rochester NY            0:51:16  0:10:19   394/M25-29     3072/M    0:49:03  0:09:52  
 4812. Joshua Zellner               Williamsville NY        0:51:16  0:10:19   395/M25-29     3073/M    0:47:32  0:09:34  
 4813. Andrew Lawton                Livonia NY              0:51:16  0:10:19   282/M35-39     3074/M    0:47:26  0:09:33  
 4814. Nicole M. Nowicki            North Tonawanda NY      0:51:16  0:10:19   290/F25-29     1739/F    0:47:07  0:09:29  
 4815. Kathy Hayes                  Hamburg NY              0:51:16  0:10:19   132/F45-49     1740/F    0:44:19  0:08:55  
 4816. Jeffrey Hunziker             Lancaster NY            0:51:16  0:10:19   138/M01-14     3075/M    0:46:46  0:09:24  
 4817. Caroline B. Terhaar          East Amherst NY         0:51:16  0:10:19    74/F01-14     1741/F    0:49:34  0:09:58  
 4818. Joseph J. Schieber           Colden NY               0:51:17  0:10:19   272/M50-54     3076/M    0:48:27  0:09:45  
 4819. Mark Lefler                  Tonawanda NY            0:51:17  0:10:19   304/M20-24     3077/M    0:49:11  0:09:54  
 4820. Julie L. Draper              East Aurora NY          0:51:17  0:10:19   133/F45-49     1742/F    0:50:00  0:10:04  
 4821. Michelle M. Crapsi           Angola NY               0:51:17  0:10:19   146/F35-39     1743/F    0:48:39  0:09:47  
 4822. Jason Bogdan                 Buffalo NY              0:51:17  0:10:19   312/M30-34     3078/M    0:49:00  0:09:51  
 4823. William F. O'Shei            Hamburg NY              0:51:17  0:10:19    87/M60-64     3079/M    0:48:22  0:09:44  
 4824. Marie Johnson                Amherst NY              0:51:18  0:10:19   147/F35-39     1744/F    0:50:12  0:10:06  
 4825. Denise M. Fix                Orchard Park NY         0:51:18  0:10:19   148/F35-39     1745/F    0:49:51  0:10:02  
 4826. Randy P. Allen               Lancaster NY            0:51:18  0:10:19   325/M40-44     3080/M    0:43:57  0:08:50  
 4827. Robin L. Miller              Buffalo NY              0:51:18  0:10:19    11/F60-64     1746/F    0:48:52  0:09:50  
 4828. Allyson R. Miller            Buffalo NY              0:51:18  0:10:19   291/F25-29     1747/F    0:48:52  0:09:50  
 4829. Kathryn C. Adams             Buffalo NY              0:51:18  0:10:19   292/F25-29     1748/F    0:47:16  0:09:31  
 4830. Hannah Graesser              Lake View NY            0:51:19  0:10:19   261/F15-19     1749/F    0:50:05  0:10:05  
 4831. Madeline G. Jacumski         Clarence Center NY      0:51:19  0:10:19    75/F01-14     1750/F    0:50:04  0:10:04  
 4832. Sadye R. Gonnella            Amherst NY              0:51:19  0:10:19   292/F20-24     1751/F    0:43:52  0:08:49  
 4833. Russell D. Trippe            Niagara Falls NY        0:51:19  0:10:19    88/M60-64     3081/M    0:49:03  0:09:52  
 4834. Ningxin Chen                 Springville NY          0:51:19  0:10:19    89/M60-64     3082/M    0:48:04  0:09:40  
 4835. Charles L. Sawyer            Hamburg NY              0:51:20  0:10:20    19/M65-69     3083/M    0:47:29  0:09:33  
 4836. Susan Kennedy                Orchard Park NY         0:51:20  0:10:20   293/F25-29     1752/F    0:49:28  0:09:57  
 4837. Glenn A. Geles               Cheektowaga NY          0:51:20  0:10:20   344/M45-49     3084/M    0:46:48  0:09:25  
 4838. Michael R. Tiso              Clarence NY             0:51:20  0:10:20   396/M25-29     3085/M    0:49:06  0:09:53  
 4839. Heather Turchiarelli         Lackawanna NY           0:51:20  0:10:20   231/F30-34     1753/F    0:47:59  0:09:39  
 4840. Thomas Williams              Cheektowaga NY          0:51:20  0:10:20   305/M20-24     3086/M    0:46:38  0:09:23  
 4841. Andrea Dawydko               Clarence NY             0:51:21  0:10:20   180/F40-44     1754/F    0:48:27  0:09:45  
 4842. Sarah Schuessler             Cowlesville NY          0:51:21  0:10:20   262/F15-19     1755/F    0:47:44  0:09:36  
 4843. Michael A. Brignone          Buffalo NY              0:51:21  0:10:20   306/M20-24     3087/M    0:51:15  0:10:19  
 4844. Daniel Howard                Amherst NY              0:51:21  0:10:20   273/M50-54     3088/M    0:48:49  0:09:49  
 4845. Robert J. Gonnella           Amherst NY              0:51:21  0:10:20   205/M55-59     3089/M    0:43:54  0:08:50  
 4846. Deborah E. Moran             New York NY             0:51:21  0:10:20   149/F35-39     1756/F    0:49:43  0:10:00  
 4847. Dan Juhasz                   Lancaster NY            0:51:21  0:10:20   326/M40-44     3090/M    0:47:14  0:09:30  
 4848. Kellieanne Trybalski         Newfane NY              0:51:21  0:10:20   150/F35-39     1757/F    0:47:58  0:09:39  
 4849. Kristen M. Salvamoser        Buffalo NY              0:51:21  0:10:20   313/M30-34     3091/M    0:49:57  0:10:03  
 4850. Carmine L. Tiso              Clarence NY             0:51:22  0:10:20   206/M55-59     3092/M    0:49:07  0:09:53  
 4851. William D. Christ            East Amherst NY         0:51:22  0:10:20   345/M45-49     3093/M    0:48:30  0:09:45  
 4852. Sarah E. Folaron             Elma NY                 0:51:22  0:10:20   293/F20-24     1758/F    0:50:16  0:10:07  
 4853. Robert G. Adams              Buffalo NY              0:51:22  0:10:20   274/M50-54     3094/M    0:47:20  0:09:31  
 4854. Nick J. Corigliano           Buffalo NY              0:51:22  0:10:20   307/M20-24     3095/M    0:50:37  0:10:11  
 4855. Erica K. Nemmer              Clarence Center NY      0:51:23  0:10:20    76/F01-14     1759/F    0:46:21  0:09:19  
 4856. Kathy Frachetti              Buffalo NY              0:51:23  0:10:20   232/F30-34     1760/F    0:47:23  0:09:32  
 4857. Patricia Judge               Kenmore NY              0:51:23  0:10:20   181/F40-44     1761/F    0:50:25  0:10:09  
 4858. Jim Donohue                  Hamburg NY              0:51:23  0:10:20   207/M55-59     3096/M    0:49:47  0:10:01  
 4859. Janet Mischel                Blasdell NY             0:51:23  0:10:20    96/F50-54     1762/F    0:46:27  0:09:21  
 4860. Hope Schwartz                Newfane NY              0:51:23  0:10:20   263/F15-19     1763/F    0:49:49  0:10:01  
 4861. Ellen M. Dadlani             Tampa FL                0:51:24  0:10:20   182/F40-44     1764/F    0:49:34  0:09:58  
 4862. Adam McKay                   Alden NY                0:51:24  0:10:20   397/M25-29     3097/M    0:48:30  0:09:45  
 4863. Daniel Johnson               Amherst NY              0:51:24  0:10:20   327/M40-44     3098/M    0:50:18  0:10:07  
 4864. Carrie Sisson                Cheektowaga NY          0:51:24  0:10:20   294/F20-24     1765/F    0:48:59  0:09:51  
 4865. Jeff C. Ensminger            East Aurora NY          0:51:24  0:10:20   328/M40-44     3099/M    0:46:12  0:09:18  
 4866. Dawn M. Anastasi             North Tonawanda NY      0:51:25  0:10:21   183/F40-44     1766/F    0:48:45  0:09:48  
 4867. John Maxon                   Amherst NY              0:51:26  0:10:21   314/M30-34     3100/M    0:48:14  0:09:42  
 4868. Tami Curione                 Sanborn NY              0:51:26  0:10:21   151/F35-39     1767/F    0:47:27  0:09:33  
 4869. Virginia Ballester           Niagara Falls NY        0:51:26  0:10:21   184/F40-44     1768/F    0:46:32  0:09:22  
 4870. Samantha E. Eberle           Hamburg NY              0:51:26  0:10:21    77/F01-14     1769/F    0:51:20  0:10:20  
 4871. Jake Cihak                   Olean NY                0:51:26  0:10:21   139/M01-14     3101/M    0:44:32  0:08:58  
 4872. Megan Albert                 Kenmore NY              0:51:26  0:10:21   264/F15-19     1770/F    0:51:20  0:10:20  
 4873. James W. Mahoney             Amherst NY              0:51:27  0:10:21   398/M25-29     3102/M    0:47:13  0:09:30  
 4874. Madeline J. Heavern          Hamburg NY              0:51:27  0:10:21   265/F15-19     1771/F    0:46:55  0:09:26  
 4875. John A. Pellnat              Rochester NY            0:51:27  0:10:21   275/M50-54     3103/M    0:48:37  0:09:47  
 4876. Alyssa A. Cavallari          Lockport NY             0:51:27  0:10:21   266/F15-19     1772/F    0:49:45  0:10:00  
 4877. David Harty                  Lancaster NY            0:51:27  0:10:21   276/M50-54     3104/M    0:48:53  0:09:50  
 4878. Alicia Hunt                  Lockport NY             0:51:27  0:10:21   152/F35-39     1773/F    0:48:04  0:09:40  
 4879. Melissa Cummings             Williamsburg VA         0:51:27  0:10:21   295/F20-24     1774/F    0:48:37  0:09:47  
 4880. Mark Crehan                  Williamsville NY        0:51:27  0:10:21   208/M55-59     3105/M    0:49:37  0:09:59  
 4881. Correen Hooton               Grand Island NY         0:51:28  0:10:21   153/F35-39     1775/F    0:46:45  0:09:24  
 4882. Terry Walsh                  Amherst NY              0:51:28  0:10:21   329/M40-44     3106/M    0:48:33  0:09:46  
 4883. Steve Morse                  Lackawanna NY           0:51:28  0:10:21   399/M25-29     3107/M    0:46:42  0:09:24  
 4884. Charles M. Anzalone          Buffalo NY              0:51:28  0:10:21   277/M50-54     3108/M    0:48:46  0:09:49  
 4885. Laurie A. Kurdziel           Monroe NY               0:51:28  0:10:21   185/F40-44     1776/F    0:46:44  0:09:24  
 4886. Duncan Shaw                  East Aurora NY          0:51:28  0:10:21   346/M45-49     3109/M    0:48:16  0:09:43  
 4887. Samantha Spisiak             Elma NY                 0:51:28  0:10:21   267/F15-19     1777/F    0:49:46  0:10:01  
 4888. Karen R. Robinson            Eden NY                 0:51:29  0:10:21   134/F45-49     1778/F    0:49:49  0:10:01  
 4889. Lauren C. Diamond            East Aurora NY          0:51:29  0:10:21   294/F25-29     1779/F    0:49:48  0:10:01  
 4890. Kerri Bubar                  East Amherst NY         0:51:29  0:10:21   296/F20-24     1780/F    0:46:34  0:09:22  
 4891. James J. Kern, Jr.           Kenmore NY              0:51:29  0:10:21   347/M45-49     3110/M    0:46:40  0:09:23  
 4892. Bryan Stotz                  Angola NY               0:51:29  0:10:21   308/M20-24     3111/M    0:47:35  0:09:34  
 4893. Lucy Duff                    East Amherst NY         0:51:29  0:10:21   186/F40-44     1781/F    0:50:15  0:10:07  
 4894. Michael R. Krajewski         Lancaster NY            0:51:29  0:10:21    90/M60-64     3112/M    0:49:47  0:10:01  
 4895. Benjamin Brooks              Cheektowaga NY          0:51:30  0:10:22   309/M20-24     3113/M    0:51:30  0:10:22  
 4896. Elizabeth Phillips           Cheektowaga NY          0:51:30  0:10:22   297/F20-24     1782/F    0:51:30  0:10:22  
 4897. Jennifer A. Valenti          Smyrna GA               0:51:30  0:10:22   295/F25-29     1783/F    0:48:06  0:09:41  
 4898. Anna Kwaizer                 Buffalo NY              0:51:30  0:10:22   233/F30-34     1784/F    0:48:05  0:09:40  
 4899. Nicole Phillips              Cheektowaga NY          0:51:30  0:10:22    97/F50-54     1785/F    0:50:32  0:10:10  
 4900. Margaret Neff                Springville NY          0:51:31  0:10:22   296/F25-29     1786/F    0:46:10  0:09:17  
 4901. Lynelle Rose                 San Francisco CA        0:51:31  0:10:22   297/F25-29     1787/F    0:47:15  0:09:30  
 4902. Jeanne E. Goff               Lockport NY             0:51:31  0:10:22    98/F50-54     1788/F    0:48:25  0:09:44  
 4903. Nicole Evankovich            East Amherst NY         0:51:31  0:10:22   298/F25-29     1789/F    0:46:36  0:09:22  
 4904. Paul Hunziker                Lancaster NY            0:51:31  0:10:22   348/M45-49     3114/M    0:47:01  0:09:27  
 4905. Tracey D. Glose              Cheektowaga NY          0:51:31  0:10:22   154/F35-39     1790/F    0:48:07  0:09:41  
 4906. David J. Sabato              Corfu NY                0:51:31  0:10:22   209/M55-59     3115/M    0:46:52  0:09:26  
 4907. Douglas J. Galli             Amherst NY              0:51:31  0:10:22   210/M55-59     3116/M    0:50:20  0:10:08  
 4908. Grace Dunbar                 East Aurora NY          0:51:31  0:10:22   268/F15-19     1791/F    0:50:28  0:10:09  
 4909. Kathleen J. Pezzimenti       Brockport NY            0:51:32  0:10:22   299/F25-29     1792/F    0:48:33  0:09:46  
 4910. Amy M. Fusani                Kenmore NY              0:51:32  0:10:22   155/F35-39     1793/F    0:48:33  0:09:46  
 4911. Maggie Holtz                 Wexford PA              0:51:32  0:10:22   298/F20-24     1794/F    0:48:45  0:09:48  
 4912. Robert C. Girardi            Buffalo NY              0:51:32  0:10:22   278/M50-54     3117/M    0:43:57  0:08:50  
 4913. Adam R. Britton              Potsdam NY              0:51:32  0:10:22   315/M30-34     3118/M    0:44:29  0:08:57  
 4914. Michael P. Harloff           Herndon VA              0:51:32  0:10:22   330/M40-44     3119/M    0:46:48  0:09:25  
 4915. Brianne R. Galli             Amherst NY              0:51:33  0:10:22   299/F20-24     1795/F    0:50:21  0:10:08  
 4916. Pete Schultz                 Buffalo NY              0:51:33  0:10:22   316/M30-34     3120/M    0:47:42  0:09:36  
 4917. Paul Hassall                 Tonawanda NY            0:51:33  0:10:22    91/M60-64     3121/M    0:50:32  0:10:10  
 4918. Tricia L. Cichocki           Elma NY                 0:51:33  0:10:22   300/F20-24     1796/F    0:50:39  0:10:11  
 4919. Elizabeth Egloff             Orchard Park NY         0:51:33  0:10:22   269/F15-19     1797/F    0:49:30  0:09:57  
 4920. Anthony J. Marrano           Elma NY                 0:51:33  0:10:22   310/M20-24     3122/M    0:50:38  0:10:11  
 4921. Timothy McPoland             Orchard Park NY         0:51:33  0:10:22   279/M50-54     3123/M    0:45:57  0:09:15  
 4922. Patrick J. Smith             Lockport NY             0:51:34  0:10:22   280/M50-54     3124/M    0:49:23  0:09:56  
 4923. Christina Wrobel             Buffalo NY              0:51:34  0:10:22   300/F25-29     1798/F    0:51:17  0:10:19  
 4924. Sarah Gura                   Orchard Park NY         0:51:34  0:10:22   270/F15-19     1799/F    0:49:31  0:09:58  
 4925. Andrew Johnson               Cheektowaga NY          0:51:34  0:10:22   317/M30-34     3125/M    0:51:34  0:10:22  
 4926. Courtney Hrusa               Hamburg NY              0:51:35  0:10:23   301/F20-24     1800/F    0:47:47  0:09:37  
 4927. Jenna Powers                 Williamsville NY        0:51:35  0:10:23   301/F25-29     1801/F    0:49:06  0:09:53  
 4928. David M. Pratt               Amherst NY              0:51:35  0:10:23   211/M55-59     3126/M    0:47:16  0:09:31  
 4929. Sarah Volpe                  Ypsilanti MI            0:51:35  0:10:23   302/F25-29     1802/F    0:48:15  0:09:42  
 4930. John C. Krzyzanowski         Kenmore NY              0:51:35  0:10:23   349/M45-49     3127/M    0:45:47  0:09:13  
 4931. James Wiswall                Pittsburgh PA           0:51:35  0:10:23   400/M25-29     3128/M    0:48:15  0:09:42  
 4932. Gregory Kolbas               Alden NY                0:51:35  0:10:23   212/M55-59     3129/M    0:46:59  0:09:27  
 4933. Christopher J. Doherty       Tonawanda NY            0:51:35  0:10:23   318/M30-34     3130/M    0:48:44  0:09:48  
 4934. Jason C. Somerville          Orchard Park NY         0:51:36  0:10:23   401/M25-29     3131/M    0:50:12  0:10:06  
 4935. Dale T. Wunsch               Williamsville NY        0:51:36  0:10:23   213/M55-59     3132/M    0:46:59  0:09:27  
 4936. John Nesselbush              Springville NY          0:51:36  0:10:23   350/M45-49     3133/M    0:49:18  0:09:55  
 4937. Samantha N. King             Williamsville NY        0:51:36  0:10:23   271/F15-19     1803/F    0:48:19  0:09:43  
 4938. Mary C. Sellers              Silver Spring MD        0:51:36  0:10:23   303/F25-29     1804/F    0:46:58  0:09:27  
 4939. Jeff R. Somerville           Orchard Park NY         0:51:36  0:10:23   281/M50-54     3134/M    0:50:12  0:10:06  
 4940. Maria C. Fusco               Caneadea NY             0:51:36  0:10:23   302/F20-24     1805/F    0:49:04  0:09:52  
 4941. Tracey A. Coyne              Buffalo NY              0:51:37  0:10:23   234/F30-34     1806/F    0:48:54  0:09:50  
 4942. Keri L. Beadle               Westfield NY            0:51:37  0:10:23   156/F35-39     1807/F    0:46:11  0:09:17  
 4943. Shannon Kota                 Gowanda NY              0:51:37  0:10:23   187/F40-44     1808/F    0:48:45  0:09:48  
 4944. Peter Sullivan               Charlestown MA          0:51:37  0:10:23   283/M35-39     3135/M    0:46:32  0:09:22  
 4945. Tim Lane                     Buffalo NY              0:51:37  0:10:23   388/M15-19     3136/M    0:44:48  0:09:01  
 4946. Richard P. Garrett           Clarence Center NY      0:51:37  0:10:23   351/M45-49     3137/M    0:44:20  0:08:55  
 4947. Deirdre Sullivan             Charlestown NY          0:51:38  0:10:23   157/F35-39     1809/F    0:46:35  0:09:22  
 4948. Anthony D. Abbarno           Tonawanda NY            0:51:38  0:10:23    20/M65-69     3138/M    0:47:32  0:09:34  
 4949. Elizabeth Pitard             Pittsburgh PA           0:51:38  0:10:23   158/F35-39     1810/F    0:48:59  0:09:51  
 4950. Jeanne Heinrich              Hamburg NY              0:51:38  0:10:23   135/F45-49     1811/F    0:50:44  0:10:12  
 4951. Kevin Cornacchio             Buffalo NY              0:51:38  0:10:23   352/M45-49     3139/M    0:51:24  0:10:20  
 4952. Anthony D. Giamberdino, IV   Lockport NY             0:51:38  0:10:23   140/M01-14     3140/M    0:51:14  0:10:18  
 4953. Allison Hausberger           West Seneca NY          0:51:38  0:10:23   272/F15-19     1812/F    0:46:03  0:09:16  
 4954. Janet Kelly                  Williamsville NY        0:51:38  0:10:23   136/F45-49     1813/F    0:45:13  0:09:06  
 4955. Claudia Dunbar               East Aurora NY          0:51:38  0:10:23   137/F45-49     1814/F    0:49:18  0:09:55  
 4956. Natasha Fatta                Cheektowaga NY          0:51:39  0:10:23   235/F30-34     1815/F    0:46:57  0:09:27  
 4957. Brianna T. Maraschiello      Kenmore NY              0:51:39  0:10:23   273/F15-19     1816/F    0:49:20  0:09:55  
 4958. Kathryn A. Wille             Bloomfield NY           0:51:39  0:10:23   138/F45-49     1817/F    0:50:02  0:10:04  
 4959. Monica A. Klenk              Tonawanda NY            0:51:39  0:10:23   274/F15-19     1818/F    0:49:20  0:09:55  
 4960. Maria Forti                  Buffalo NY              0:51:39  0:10:23   303/F20-24     1819/F    0:48:49  0:09:49  
 4961. Elizabeth Rossi              North Tonawanda NY      0:51:39  0:10:23   275/F15-19     1820/F    0:49:20  0:09:55  
 4962. Mary Ross                    Buffalo NY              0:51:40  0:10:24    99/F50-54     1821/F    0:51:40  0:10:24  
 4963. Kaitlin Herlihy              Hoboken NJ              0:51:40  0:10:24   236/F30-34     1822/F    0:49:01  0:09:52  
 4964. Leia Beale                   Orchard Park NY         0:51:40  0:10:24   304/F25-29     1823/F    0:49:16  0:09:55  
 4965. Clay Mitchell                Charlotte NC            0:51:40  0:10:24   402/M25-29     3141/M    0:49:16  0:09:55  
 4966. Cameron G. More              Williamsville NY        0:51:40  0:10:24   141/M01-14     3142/M    0:51:17  0:10:19  
 4967. Lynda A. Davidson            Clarence Center NY      0:51:40  0:10:24   139/F45-49     1824/F    0:49:20  0:09:55  
 4968. Laura W. Sommer              Buffalo NY              0:51:40  0:10:24   188/F40-44     1825/F    0:49:09  0:09:53  
 4969. John M. Janusz               Williamsville NY        0:51:40  0:10:24   284/M35-39     3143/M    0:49:48  0:10:01  
 4970. Linda K. Kohnen              Hamburg NY              0:51:40  0:10:24   140/F45-49     1826/F    0:47:08  0:09:29  
 4971. Todd B. Schifeling           Buffalo NY              0:51:41  0:10:24   403/M25-29     3144/M    0:46:18  0:09:19  
 4972. Richard W. Schifeling        Buffalo NY              0:51:41  0:10:24   214/M55-59     3145/M    0:46:18  0:09:19  
 4973. Chris Cihak                  Hamburg NY              0:51:41  0:10:24   331/M40-44     3146/M    0:44:48  0:09:01  
 4974. Jessie Holst                 Orchard Park NY         0:51:41  0:10:24   305/F25-29     1827/F    0:49:59  0:10:03  
 4975. Paul M. Williams, Jr.        Warren PA               0:51:41  0:10:24   282/M50-54     3147/M    0:49:38  0:09:59  
 4976. Cynthia N. Hammond           Buffalo NY              0:51:41  0:10:24    32/F55-59     1828/F    0:49:09  0:09:53  
 4977. Diane E. Muntz               Clarendon PA            0:51:41  0:10:24   306/F25-29     1829/F    0:49:38  0:09:59  
 4978. Daniel G. Muntz              Clarendon PA            0:51:41  0:10:24   404/M25-29     3148/M    0:49:38  0:09:59  
 4979. Jill M. Holst                West Seneca NY          0:51:41  0:10:24   237/F30-34     1830/F    0:50:00  0:10:04  
 4980. Paul Adams                   Pendleton NY            0:51:41  0:10:24   319/M30-34     3149/M    0:50:08  0:10:05  
 4981. Meaghan Herrann              Austin TX               0:51:42  0:10:24   307/F25-29     1831/F    0:46:21  0:09:19  
 4982. Kelly Metz                   Strykersville NY        0:51:42  0:10:24   276/F15-19     1832/F    0:48:05  0:09:40  
 4983. Jeffrey Williams             East Amherst NY         0:51:42  0:10:24   320/M30-34     3150/M    0:49:39  0:09:59  
 4984. Lauralynn Drury              Buffalo NY              0:51:42  0:10:24   308/F25-29     1833/F    0:49:47  0:10:01  
 4985. Tim Williams                 Falls Church VA         0:51:42  0:10:24   405/M25-29     3151/M    0:49:39  0:09:59  
 4986. Stephanie N. Mueller         Cheektowaga NY          0:51:42  0:10:24   309/F25-29     1834/F    0:50:01  0:10:04  
 4987. Michael Campanella           Buffalo NY              0:51:42  0:10:24    92/M60-64     3152/M    0:48:54  0:09:50  
 4988. Richard G. More              Williamsville NY        0:51:42  0:10:24   283/M50-54     3153/M    0:51:19  0:10:19  
 4989. Adam Rosinski                Fonthill ON             0:51:42  0:10:24   389/M15-19     3154/M    0:49:43  0:10:00  
 4990. Amy M. Nagy                  Buffalo NY              0:51:42  0:10:24   159/F35-39     1835/F    0:50:06  0:10:05  
 4991. Emily L. Victor              Williamsville NY        0:51:42  0:10:24   277/F15-19     1836/F    0:48:48  0:09:49  
 4992. Eileen M. McCarthy           Buffalo NY              0:51:42  0:10:24   304/F20-24     1837/F    0:45:34  0:09:10  
 4993. Carly M. Cronin              Cheektowaga NY          0:51:43  0:10:24    78/F01-14     1838/F    0:47:47  0:09:37  
 4994. Nicolette Rafferty           Buffalo NY              0:51:43  0:10:24   310/F25-29     1839/F    0:51:43  0:10:24  
 4995. Patrick G. Kelley            North Tonawanda NY      0:51:43  0:10:24   406/M25-29     3155/M    0:47:14  0:09:30  
 4996. David O. Parish, II          Amherst NY              0:51:43  0:10:24   285/M35-39     3156/M    0:47:49  0:09:37  
 4997. Elizabeth Gurney             Buffalo NY              0:51:44  0:10:24   100/F50-54     1840/F    0:50:43  0:10:12  
 4998. Frank Romano                 Amherst NY              0:51:44  0:10:24   215/M55-59     3157/M    0:50:08  0:10:05  
 4999. Tara Creahan                 Baldwinsville NY        0:51:44  0:10:24   311/F25-29     1841/F    0:44:49  0:09:01  
 5000. Alex Schultz                 Buffalo NY              0:51:44  0:10:24   390/M15-19     3158/M    0:49:00  0:09:51  
 5001. Leslie H. Zemsky             Buffalo NY              0:51:44  0:10:24   101/F50-54     1842/F    0:50:44  0:10:12  
 5002. Christopher P. Zon           Tonawanda NY            0:51:44  0:10:24   391/M15-19     3159/M    0:48:09  0:09:41  
 5003. Jenny M. Delsignore          Tonawanda NY            0:51:45  0:10:25   278/F15-19     1843/F    0:48:09  0:09:41  
 5004. William G. Cihak             Olean NY                0:51:45  0:10:25   332/M40-44     3160/M    0:44:50  0:09:01  
 5005. Katherine Lenihan            East Aurora NY          0:51:45  0:10:25   141/F45-49     1844/F    0:48:19  0:09:43  
 5006. Oscar Linares                Buffalo NY              0:51:45  0:10:25   333/M40-44     3161/M    0:46:48  0:09:25  
 5007. Darren Fiume                 Cheektowaga NY          0:51:45  0:10:25   311/M20-24     3162/M    0:44:28  0:08:57  
 5008. Lynn Caron                   Glenburn ME             0:51:46  0:10:25    33/F55-59     1845/F    0:49:25  0:09:56  
 5009. Nancy L. Monette             Tonawanda NY            0:51:47  0:10:25   238/F30-34     1846/F    0:44:43  0:09:00  
 5010. Lynn M. Evanetski            East Amherst NY         0:51:47  0:10:25   142/F45-49     1847/F    0:50:09  0:10:05  
 5011. Saul Rugani                  Fredonia NY             0:51:47  0:10:25   286/M35-39     3163/M    0:48:17  0:09:43  
 5012. Carol L. Campbell            Ransomville NY          0:51:47  0:10:25   143/F45-49     1848/F    0:49:23  0:09:56  
 5013. Daniel Tarpey                New York NY             0:51:48  0:10:25   407/M25-29     3164/M    0:48:04  0:09:40  
 5014. James Rush Iii               Fredonia NY             0:51:48  0:10:25   334/M40-44     3165/M    0:48:17  0:09:43  
 5015. Scott Kowalski               Fredonia NY             0:51:48  0:10:25   335/M40-44     3166/M    0:48:16  0:09:43  
 5016. Suzanne P. Baritot           New York NY             0:51:48  0:10:25   312/F25-29     1849/F    0:48:04  0:09:40  
 5017. Jeff Marsowicz               Dunkirk NY              0:51:48  0:10:25   336/M40-44     3167/M    0:48:17  0:09:43  
 5018. Haley M. Draper              East Aurora NY          0:51:48  0:10:25   279/F15-19     1850/F    0:50:30  0:10:10  
 5019. Molly Stock                  Buffalo NY              0:51:48  0:10:25   239/F30-34     1851/F    0:48:03  0:09:40  
 5020. Michelle M. Phillips         West Seneca NY          0:51:48  0:10:25   160/F35-39     1852/F    0:50:56  0:10:15  
 5021. Gloria N. Wise               Buffalo NY              0:51:49  0:10:25   144/F45-49     1853/F    0:50:41  0:10:12  
 5022. Bill Bonifacio               Williamsville NY        0:51:49  0:10:25   216/M55-59     3168/M    0:50:12  0:10:06  
 5023. Michael Swedene              Brooklyn NY             0:51:49  0:10:25   287/M35-39     3169/M    0:47:50  0:09:37  
 5024. Brandon P. Mancuso           Williamsville NY        0:51:49  0:10:25   408/M25-29     3170/M    0:42:58  0:08:39  
 5025. Marcia Bertola               Wheatfield NY           0:51:49  0:10:25   102/F50-54     1854/F    0:46:29  0:09:21  
 5026. Suzanne Smith                Buffalo NY              0:51:49  0:10:25   240/F30-34     1855/F    0:50:42  0:10:12  
 5027. Melissa Lemieux              Baltimore MD            0:51:49  0:10:25   241/F30-34     1856/F    0:45:27  0:09:09  
 5028. Scott Bubar                  Ravenna OH              0:51:50  0:10:26   288/M35-39     3171/M    0:48:47  0:09:49  
 5029. Joe Metty                    Buffalo NY              0:51:50  0:10:26   409/M25-29     3172/M    0:48:09  0:09:41  
 5030. Lori B. Godell               East Amherst NY         0:51:50  0:10:26   242/F30-34     1857/F    0:48:47  0:09:49  
 5031. Kathleen Herod               Lancaster NY            0:51:50  0:10:26   145/F45-49     1858/F    0:51:28  0:10:21  
 5032. Jacilyn P. Moran             Kenmore NY              0:51:50  0:10:26   280/F15-19     1859/F    0:47:41  0:09:36  
 5033. Tom J. Topper                Amherst NY              0:51:51  0:10:26   284/M50-54     3173/M    0:50:15  0:10:07  
 5034. Laura M. Delsignore          Tonawanda NY            0:51:51  0:10:26   281/F15-19     1860/F    0:48:15  0:09:42  
 5035. Brad L. Shipston             Williamsville NY        0:51:51  0:10:26   321/M30-34     3174/M    0:50:31  0:10:10  
 5036. Samuel L. Levindofske        Orchard Park NY         0:51:51  0:10:26   392/M15-19     3175/M    0:47:57  0:09:39  
 5037. Laura Wright                 North Tonawanda NY      0:51:51  0:10:26   313/F25-29     1861/F    0:50:39  0:10:11  
 5038. Ryan A. Kwiatkowski          Amherst NY              0:51:51  0:10:26   322/M30-34     3176/M    0:48:36  0:09:47  
 5039. Bryant M. Oskvig             Silver Spring MD        0:51:52  0:10:26   289/M35-39     3177/M    0:48:47  0:09:49  
 5040. Sean R. Mendez               Lackawanna NY           0:51:52  0:10:26   410/M25-29     3178/M    0:47:22  0:09:32  
 5041. David W. Knorz               Clarence NY             0:51:52  0:10:26   353/M45-49     3179/M    0:51:09  0:10:17  
 5042. Samantha Palka               North Tonawanda NY      0:51:53  0:10:26   282/F15-19     1862/F    0:44:27  0:08:57  
 5043. Michael Herb                 Lewiston NY             0:51:53  0:10:26   354/M45-49     3180/M    0:46:09  0:09:17  
 5044. Joanna Fildes                Cheektowaga NY          0:51:53  0:10:26   161/F35-39     1863/F    0:49:50  0:10:01  
 5045. Frank D. Fazio               Orchard Park NY         0:51:53  0:10:26   393/M15-19     3181/M    0:51:25  0:10:21  
 5046. Denise O'Shei                Hamburg NY              0:51:53  0:10:26    34/F55-59     1864/F    0:48:18  0:09:43  
 5047. Kari L. Brick                Batavia NY              0:51:53  0:10:26   305/F20-24     1865/F    0:46:33  0:09:22  
 5048. Scott M. Ryan                East Aurora NY          0:51:53  0:10:26   312/M20-24     3182/M    0:44:19  0:08:55  
 5049. Michael P. Hughes            Waltham MA              0:51:54  0:10:26   290/M35-39     3183/M    0:48:40  0:09:47  
 5050. Scott J. Bizub               Amherst NY              0:51:54  0:10:26   291/M35-39     3184/M    0:49:28  0:09:57  
 5051. Jared J. Engle               Eden NY                 0:51:54  0:10:26   323/M30-34     3185/M    0:50:26  0:10:09  
 5052. Nicholas Heyd                Wailuku HI              0:51:54  0:10:26   411/M25-29     3186/M    0:48:28  0:09:45  
 5053. Billy Rindfuss, Jr.          West Seneca NY          0:51:54  0:10:26   412/M25-29     3187/M    0:49:24  0:09:56  
 5054. Peg Fuller                   Bath ON                 0:51:54  0:10:26     4/F65-69     1866/F    0:51:25  0:10:21  
 5055. Julie T. Papia               Gaithersburg MD         0:51:54  0:10:26   306/F20-24     1867/F    0:51:00  0:10:16  
 5056. Nicole C. Orsini             Cheektowaga NY          0:51:54  0:10:26   162/F35-39     1868/F    0:50:36  0:10:11  
 5057. Brian J. Ginnane             Norfolk VA              0:51:55  0:10:27   292/M35-39     3188/M    0:46:23  0:09:20  
 5058. Audrey A. Carlson            Buffalo NY              0:51:55  0:10:27   314/F25-29     1869/F    0:44:22  0:08:56  
 5059. Jenna Lewis                  West Conshohocken PA    0:51:55  0:10:27   315/F25-29     1870/F    0:50:52  0:10:14  
 5060. Carolyn Human                Snyder NY               0:51:55  0:10:27   316/F25-29     1871/F    0:50:52  0:10:14  
 5061. Megan Herman                 Orchard Park NY         0:51:55  0:10:27   307/F20-24     1872/F    0:51:06  0:10:17  
 5062. Andrew R. Hahn               Tonawanda NY            0:51:55  0:10:27   413/M25-29     3189/M    0:49:34  0:09:58  
 5063. Jonathan Fax                 Depew NY                0:51:55  0:10:27   313/M20-24     3190/M    0:50:29  0:10:09  
 5064. Michelle Lafratta            Lancaster NY            0:51:55  0:10:27   308/F20-24     1873/F    0:50:29  0:10:09  
 5065. Michael J. Burns             Hamburg NY              0:51:55  0:10:27   337/M40-44     3191/M    0:50:06  0:10:05  
 5066. Alexa Schmitt                Boston MA               0:51:55  0:10:27   317/F25-29     1874/F    0:49:22  0:09:56  
 5067. Scott Eden                   East Aurora NY          0:51:55  0:10:27   355/M45-49     3192/M    0:49:24  0:09:56  
 5068. Frank J. Codella             Grand Island NY         0:51:55  0:10:27   217/M55-59     3193/M    0:50:50  0:10:14  
 5069. Courtney E. Lang             Lockport NY             0:51:55  0:10:27   283/F15-19     1875/F    0:49:16  0:09:55  
 5070. James K. Loga                West Seneca NY          0:51:56  0:10:27   218/M55-59     3194/M    0:49:35  0:09:58  
 5071. Kathleen Devereaux           Kenmore NY              0:51:56  0:10:27   243/F30-34     1876/F    0:48:34  0:09:46  
 5072. Wendy R. Keisic              Williamsville NY        0:51:56  0:10:27   189/F40-44     1877/F    0:50:27  0:10:09  
 5073. John R. McKeone              Hamburg NY              0:51:56  0:10:27   285/M50-54     3195/M    0:48:01  0:09:40  
 5074. Lee J. Schmitt               Chatham NY              0:51:56  0:10:27    93/M60-64     3196/M    0:49:23  0:09:56  
 5075. Brian R. McKie               Grand Island NY         0:51:56  0:10:27    94/M60-64     3197/M    0:50:00  0:10:04  
 5076. Jennifer A. Rumfola          East Concord NY         0:51:56  0:10:27   244/F30-34     1878/F    0:46:07  0:09:17  
 5077. Peter Fitzgerald             Elma NY                 0:51:56  0:10:27   394/M15-19     3198/M    0:49:57  0:10:03  
 5078. Annemarie Siejakowski        Buffalo NY              0:51:56  0:10:27   163/F35-39     1879/F    0:47:56  0:09:39  
 5079. Timothy K. Fitzgerald        Tonawanda NY            0:51:56  0:10:27   414/M25-29     3199/M    0:49:51  0:10:02  
 5080. Kurt Ernst                   Hamburg NY              0:51:57  0:10:27   415/M25-29     3200/M    0:47:16  0:09:31  
 5081. Emma B. McEvoy               Buffalo NY              0:51:57  0:10:27   284/F15-19     1880/F    0:50:58  0:10:15  
 5082. Jackee Czuprynski            Buffalo NY              0:51:57  0:10:27   245/F30-34     1881/F    0:50:21  0:10:08  
 5083. Alan Pilarski                Clarence NY             0:51:57  0:10:27   314/M20-24     3201/M    0:47:58  0:09:39  
 5084. Kelly Pilarski               Buffalo NY              0:51:57  0:10:27   318/F25-29     1882/F    0:47:57  0:09:39  
 5085. Maria Distefano              Buffalo NY              0:51:57  0:10:27   309/F20-24     1883/F    0:51:36  0:10:23  
 5086. Nate Drag                    Buffalo NY              0:51:57  0:10:27   416/M25-29     3202/M    0:51:42  0:10:24  
 5087. Suzanne Bonifacio            Williamsville NY        0:51:57  0:10:27   310/F20-24     1884/F    0:50:20  0:10:08  
 5088. Travis Loughran              Buffalo NY              0:51:58  0:10:27   417/M25-29     3203/M    0:47:40  0:09:35  
 5089. Katherine J. Schutt          East Aurora NY          0:51:58  0:10:27   285/F15-19     1885/F    0:48:38  0:09:47  
 5090. Lauren Goeing                Clarence Center NY      0:51:58  0:10:27   286/F15-19     1886/F    0:48:38  0:09:47  
 5091. Caitlin E. Whissel           Davidsonville MD        0:51:58  0:10:27   287/F15-19     1887/F    0:51:30  0:10:22  
 5092. Jarrett M. Szymanski         Cheektowaga NY          0:51:58  0:10:27   418/M25-29     3204/M    0:47:40  0:09:35  
 5093. Marvin E. Gross              West Amherst NY         0:51:58  0:10:27    95/M60-64     3205/M    0:45:58  0:09:15  
 5094. Victoria L. Reitz            Lancaster NY            0:51:59  0:10:27   288/F15-19     1888/F    0:51:05  0:10:17  
 5095. Blaine De Fries              Akron NY                0:51:59  0:10:27   286/M50-54     3206/M    0:47:41  0:09:36  
 5096. Ann Taylor                   West Amherst NY         0:51:59  0:10:27   190/F40-44     1889/F    0:51:31  0:10:22  
 5097. Duffy Dunnigan               Kenmore NY              0:51:59  0:10:27   419/M25-29     3207/M    0:46:34  0:09:22  
 5098. Christopher G. Fedele        Buffalo NY              0:52:00  0:10:28   420/M25-29     3208/M    0:46:34  0:09:22  
 5099. Christopher Moran            Buffalo NY              0:52:00  0:10:28   315/M20-24     3209/M    0:49:18  0:09:55  
 5100. Allison M. Bartkowiak        Lockport NY             0:52:00  0:10:28   289/F15-19     1890/F    0:45:22  0:09:08  
 5101. John F. Herman               Orchard Park NY         0:52:00  0:10:28   219/M55-59     3210/M    0:51:12  0:10:18  
 5102. Alex Buzak                   Clarence NY             0:52:00  0:10:28   395/M15-19     3211/M    0:49:21  0:09:56  
 5103. Jennifer Schaffstall         Buffalo NY              0:52:00  0:10:28   164/F35-39     1891/F    0:51:12  0:10:18  
 5104. Enjoli M. Burse              Cheektowaga NY          0:52:00  0:10:28   319/F25-29     1892/F    0:48:58  0:09:51  
 5105. Mark D. Mambretti            Lockport NY             0:52:01  0:10:28   324/M30-34     3212/M    0:49:20  0:09:55  
 5106. Ethan C. Bachman             Tonawanda NY            0:52:02  0:10:28   396/M15-19     3213/M    0:48:44  0:09:48  
 5107. Lauren Ciurzynski            Attica NY               0:52:02  0:10:28   290/F15-19     1893/F    0:50:09  0:10:05  
 5108. Jeffrey M. Mueller           Buffalo NY              0:52:02  0:10:28   142/M01-14     3214/M    0:50:17  0:10:07  
 5109. David R. Ciurzynski          Attica NY               0:52:02  0:10:28   356/M45-49     3215/M    0:50:09  0:10:05  
 5110. Tim Miller                   Williamsville NY        0:52:02  0:10:28   357/M45-49     3216/M    0:50:39  0:10:11  
 5111. Philip F. Cortese            Clarence NY             0:52:02  0:10:28   421/M25-29     3217/M    0:50:46  0:10:13  
 5112. Aaron Weisbrot               Williamsville NY        0:52:02  0:10:28   287/M50-54     3218/M    0:50:50  0:10:14  
 5113. Meaghan Miller               Williamsville NY        0:52:02  0:10:28   291/F15-19     1894/F    0:50:39  0:10:11  
 5114. Griffin G. Lunn              Lockport NY             0:52:02  0:10:28   143/M01-14     3219/M    0:48:34  0:09:46  
 5115. Nicole T. Dearlove           Orchard Park NY         0:52:02  0:10:28   320/F25-29     1895/F    0:50:24  0:10:08  
 5116. Kelly J. Maley               Amherst NY              0:52:03  0:10:28   191/F40-44     1896/F    0:47:00  0:09:27  
 5117. Michael A. Rizzo             East Amherst NY         0:52:03  0:10:28   288/M50-54     3220/M    0:48:49  0:09:49  
 5118. Maxwell Liffiton             Williamsville NY        0:52:03  0:10:28   144/M01-14     3221/M    0:48:35  0:09:46  
 5119. Samuel Sly                   Cheektowaga NY          0:52:03  0:10:28   422/M25-29     3222/M    0:49:15  0:09:54  
 5120. Shannon L. Carney            Tonawanda NY            0:52:03  0:10:28   321/F25-29     1897/F    0:51:39  0:10:23  
 5121. Matthew Gavigan              Tonawanda NY            0:52:04  0:10:28   325/M30-34     3223/M    0:47:01  0:09:27  
 5122. Michael Baritot              Amherst NY              0:52:04  0:10:28   289/M50-54     3224/M    0:48:22  0:09:44  
 5123. Douglas Corbett              Kenmore NY              0:52:04  0:10:28   290/M50-54     3225/M    0:48:22  0:09:44  
 5124. Christopher Odell            Abongdon MD             0:52:04  0:10:28   316/M20-24     3226/M    0:50:58  0:10:15  
 5125. Anne M. Popielinski          Alden NY                0:52:04  0:10:28   292/F15-19     1898/F    0:50:22  0:10:08  
 5126. Amy Dingwall                 Amherst NY              0:52:04  0:10:28   146/F45-49     1899/F    0:50:24  0:10:08  
 5127. Cindy R. Bartkowiak          Lockport NY             0:52:05  0:10:29   192/F40-44     1900/F    0:45:27  0:09:09  
 5128. Beth A. Bullock              Niagara Falls NY        0:52:05  0:10:29   103/F50-54     1901/F    0:46:40  0:09:23  
 5129. Melissa A. Siener            Niagara Falls NY        0:52:05  0:10:29   322/F25-29     1902/F    0:42:54  0:08:38  
 5130. Kristine Valenti             Orchard Park NY         0:52:05  0:10:29   147/F45-49     1903/F    0:51:17  0:10:19  
 5131. Mark R. Lempko               Amherst NY              0:52:05  0:10:29   291/M50-54     3227/M    0:47:32  0:09:34  
 5132. Walter J. Skrzynski          Lackawanna NY           0:52:05  0:10:29   292/M50-54     3228/M    0:51:06  0:10:17  
 5133. Michael Lucchino             Buffalo NY              0:52:05  0:10:29   326/M30-34     3229/M    0:49:21  0:09:56  
 5134. Michael Onevelo              Niagara Falls NY        0:52:06  0:10:29   327/M30-34     3230/M    0:50:23  0:10:08  
 5135. Kimberly Reading             Ellicottville NY        0:52:06  0:10:29   193/F40-44     1904/F    0:49:15  0:09:54  
 5136. Elissa Kammer                Buffalo NY              0:52:07  0:10:29   165/F35-39     1905/F    0:50:01  0:10:04  
 5137. David Fisher                 Delevan NY              0:52:07  0:10:29   338/M40-44     3231/M    0:48:25  0:09:44  
 5138. Carole Reischuck             South Wales NY          0:52:07  0:10:29   166/F35-39     1906/F    0:48:25  0:09:44  
 5139. Jeffrey J. Mueller           Buffalo NY              0:52:07  0:10:29   358/M45-49     3232/M    0:50:21  0:10:08  
 5140. Kristen E. Webb              Buffalo NY              0:52:07  0:10:29   167/F35-39     1907/F    0:44:53  0:09:02  
 5141. Caroline Kita                Durham NC               0:52:07  0:10:29   323/F25-29     1908/F    0:47:41  0:09:36  
 5142. Gregory Horn                 Buffalo NY              0:52:07  0:10:29   339/M40-44     3233/M    0:44:54  0:09:02  
 5143. Katie M. Schubbe             La Plata MD             0:52:07  0:10:29   324/F25-29     1909/F    0:47:25  0:09:32  
 5144. Meghan E. Jacobs             Lewiston NY             0:52:08  0:10:29   311/F20-24     1910/F    0:48:55  0:09:50  
 5145. Charles Salvamoser           Buffalo NY              0:52:08  0:10:29   340/M40-44     3234/M    0:50:44  0:10:12  
 5146. Michael Florio               Lockport NY             0:52:08  0:10:29   359/M45-49     3235/M    0:49:03  0:09:52  
 5147. Tom Langworthy               Jamestown NY            0:52:09  0:10:29   220/M55-59     3236/M    0:51:31  0:10:22  
 5148. Fred J. Hassen               North Tonawanda NY      0:52:09  0:10:29   360/M45-49     3237/M    0:51:04  0:10:16  
 5149. Deke Reisweber               Cortland NY             0:52:09  0:10:29   397/M15-19     3238/M    0:48:29  0:09:45  
 5150. Jeffrey O'Bannon             Buffalo NY              0:52:09  0:10:29   341/M40-44     3239/M    0:47:56  0:09:39  
 5151. Erik Iversen                 Getzville NY            0:52:09  0:10:29   293/M35-39     3240/M    0:48:44  0:09:48  
 5152. Paula Klaben                 Ithaca NY               0:52:09  0:10:29   194/F40-44     1911/F    0:46:54  0:09:26  
 5153. Melissa Iversen              Getzville NY            0:52:09  0:10:29   325/F25-29     1912/F    0:48:44  0:09:48  
 5154. Heidi Pritchard              Orchard Park NY         0:52:09  0:10:29   326/F25-29     1913/F    0:49:27  0:09:57  
 5155. Kevin M. Martin, Jr.         Williamsville NY        0:52:09  0:10:29   342/M40-44     3241/M    0:49:08  0:09:53  
 5156. Eric Carpenter               Clarence NY             0:52:09  0:10:29   328/M30-34     3242/M    0:49:17  0:09:55  
 5157. Nick Reisweber               Cortland NY             0:52:09  0:10:29   317/M20-24     3243/M    0:48:29  0:09:45  
 5158. Kevin M. Fillip              Dallas TX               0:52:09  0:10:29   293/M50-54     3244/M    0:48:57  0:09:51  
 5159. Jordi Jeziorski              Orchard Park NY         0:52:10  0:10:30   293/F15-19     1914/F    0:44:33  0:08:58  
 5160. Brian Cummiskey              Clarence NY             0:52:10  0:10:30   398/M15-19     3245/M    0:44:42  0:09:00  
 5161. Kara L. Marciano             Pittsburgh PA           0:52:10  0:10:30   327/F25-29     1915/F    0:50:17  0:10:07  
 5162. Tara Feuerstein              Buffalo NY              0:52:10  0:10:30   312/F20-24     1916/F    0:50:07  0:10:05  
 5163. Jillian Kowalski             Fredonia NY             0:52:10  0:10:30    79/F01-14     1917/F    0:47:02  0:09:28  
 5164. Victoria L. Jacumski         Clarence Center NY      0:52:10  0:10:30   294/F15-19     1918/F    0:47:39  0:09:35  
 5165. Maitland E. Langworthy       Fredonia NY             0:52:10  0:10:30    80/F01-14     1919/F    0:47:02  0:09:28  
 5166. Joseph A. Leggett            Kenmore NY              0:52:10  0:10:30   294/M35-39     3246/M    0:46:57  0:09:27  
 5167. Mark A. Malatin              Tonawanda NY            0:52:10  0:10:30   361/M45-49     3247/M    0:47:39  0:09:35  
 5168. John Cotter                  Williamsville NY        0:52:11  0:10:30   362/M45-49     3248/M    0:50:08  0:10:05  
 5169. Caitlin A. McDonnell         Hamburg NY              0:52:11  0:10:30   313/F20-24     1920/F    0:47:23  0:09:32  
 5170. Thomas Nader                 Tonawanda NY            0:52:11  0:10:30   294/M50-54     3249/M    0:48:22  0:09:44  
 5171. Glenn D. Reisweber           Cortland NY             0:52:11  0:10:30   363/M45-49     3250/M    0:48:32  0:09:46  
 5172. Joseph Darin                 Williamsville NY        0:52:11  0:10:30   423/M25-29     3251/M    0:47:30  0:09:33  
 5173. Cindi Beyer                  Lockport NY             0:52:11  0:10:30   328/F25-29     1921/F    0:51:18  0:10:19  
 5174. Susan M. Karstetter          Cheektowaga NY          0:52:11  0:10:30   168/F35-39     1922/F    0:47:58  0:09:39  
 5175. Lori Perkins                 Lockport NY             0:52:12  0:10:30   104/F50-54     1923/F    0:51:18  0:10:19  
 5176. Jessica Jacobson             Kenmore NY              0:52:12  0:10:30   314/F20-24     1924/F    0:49:52  0:10:02  
 5177. Ted R. Sullivan              Williamsville NY        0:52:12  0:10:30     5/M75-79     3252/M    0:51:57  0:10:27  
 5178. Allison Newman               Buffalo NY              0:52:12  0:10:30   169/F35-39     1925/F    0:48:05  0:09:40  
 5179. Joseph J. McCarthy           Ballston Spa NY         0:52:12  0:10:30   295/M35-39     3253/M    0:47:53  0:09:38  
 5180. Ashley J. Eisen              Williamsville NY        0:52:12  0:10:30   329/F25-29     1926/F    0:48:45  0:09:48  
 5181. Kiel Pfaff                   East Aurora NY          0:52:12  0:10:30   318/M20-24     3254/M    0:45:43  0:09:12  
 5182. Chris Mucica                 Clarence NY             0:52:12  0:10:30   296/M35-39     3255/M    0:49:42  0:10:00  
 5183. Michael Ryan                 East Aurora NY          0:52:13  0:10:30   364/M45-49     3256/M    0:44:38  0:08:59  
 5184. Kearsten Renzi               Williamsville NY        0:52:13  0:10:30   295/F15-19     1927/F    0:48:36  0:09:47  
 5185. Iain Ramage                  Buffalo NY              0:52:13  0:10:30   365/M45-49     3257/M    0:48:52  0:09:50  
 5186. Kelly A. Tripi               North Tonawanda NY      0:52:13  0:10:30   195/F40-44     1928/F    0:49:24  0:09:56  
 5187. Nina Smith                   Kenmore NY              0:52:13  0:10:30   315/F20-24     1929/F    0:46:59  0:09:27  
 5188. Dina L. DiPasquale           Ellicottville NY        0:52:13  0:10:30   196/F40-44     1930/F    0:49:22  0:09:56  
 5189. Alexis M. Wayne              Niagara Falls NY        0:52:13  0:10:30   296/F15-19     1931/F    0:48:26  0:09:45  
 5190. Paul R. May                  Sanborn NY              0:52:13  0:10:30   366/M45-49     3258/M    0:50:08  0:10:05  
 5191. Kimberly R. Baer             Kenmore NY              0:52:13  0:10:30   316/F20-24     1932/F    0:46:59  0:09:27  
 5192. Karissa M. Morcelle          Getzville NY            0:52:13  0:10:30   330/F25-29     1933/F    0:48:28  0:09:45  
 5193. Katie V. Kreidler            Getzville NY            0:52:13  0:10:30   297/F15-19     1934/F    0:48:37  0:09:47  
 5194. Roseanne Berger              Williamsville NY        0:52:13  0:10:30    12/F60-64     1935/F    0:49:45  0:10:00  
 5195. Heather Farkas               Angola NY               0:52:14  0:10:30   170/F35-39     1936/F    0:47:23  0:09:32  
 5196. Ruth Luzio                   Elma NY                 0:52:14  0:10:30   105/F50-54     1937/F    0:50:38  0:10:11  
 5197. Brittany Voelker             North Tonawanda NY      0:52:14  0:10:30   331/F25-29     1938/F    0:48:28  0:09:45  
 5198. Lee A. Wisler                Milwaukee WI            0:52:14  0:10:30   424/M25-29     3259/M    0:48:11  0:09:42  
 5199. John Brennan                 Orchard Park NY         0:52:14  0:10:30   367/M45-49     3260/M    0:44:57  0:09:03  
 5200. Susan M. Evenson             Lockport NY             0:52:14  0:10:30   106/F50-54     1939/F    0:51:25  0:10:21  
 5201. Kevin Snyder                 Lockport NY             0:52:14  0:10:30   221/M55-59     3261/M    0:49:29  0:09:57  
 5202. Thomas Mittelstadt           Valrico FL              0:52:14  0:10:30   343/M40-44     3262/M    0:45:16  0:09:06  
 5203. Danielle E. Shainbrown       Williamsville NY        0:52:15  0:10:31   246/F30-34     1940/F    0:48:47  0:09:49  
 5204. Phillip R. Weiss             Lancaster NY            0:52:15  0:10:31   319/M20-24     3263/M    0:50:45  0:10:13  
 5205. Christopher Cassidy          East Amherst NY         0:52:15  0:10:31   320/M20-24     3264/M    0:47:28  0:09:33  
 5206. Martin P. Loecher            Lancaster NY            0:52:15  0:10:31   295/M50-54     3265/M    0:50:50  0:10:14  
 5207. Jon Liffiton                 Buffalo NY              0:52:15  0:10:31   297/M35-39     3266/M    0:48:37  0:09:47  
 5208. Michael Wszalek              Depew NY                0:52:15  0:10:31   425/M25-29     3267/M    0:46:06  0:09:16  
 5209. Patrick J. Hyland            Tonawanda NY            0:52:15  0:10:31    96/M60-64     3268/M    0:48:57  0:09:51  
 5210. Katelyn Grew                 Lackawanna NY           0:52:16  0:10:31   317/F20-24     1941/F    0:51:47  0:10:25  
 5211. Rebecca Donnelly             Rochester NY            0:52:16  0:10:31   318/F20-24     1942/F    0:52:08  0:10:29  
 5212. Mary Tucker                  Kenmore NY              0:52:16  0:10:31   148/F45-49     1943/F    0:51:47  0:10:25  
 5213. Andrew Sanfilippo            Buffalo NY              0:52:16  0:10:31   426/M25-29     3269/M    0:48:28  0:09:45  
 5214. Kelly R. Shields             Buffalo NY              0:52:16  0:10:31   319/F20-24     1944/F    0:50:52  0:10:14  
 5215. Chase E. Szafnicki           South Wales NY          0:52:16  0:10:31   145/M01-14     3270/M    0:47:07  0:09:29  
 5216. Joseph G. Gelose             Niagara Falls NY        0:52:16  0:10:31   321/M20-24     3271/M    0:50:27  0:10:09  
 5217. Katie Syruws                 Niagara Falls NY        0:52:16  0:10:31   320/F20-24     1945/F    0:50:29  0:10:09  
 5218. Katiecat Sullivan            Kenmore NY              0:52:17  0:10:31   332/F25-29     1946/F    0:48:29  0:09:45  
 5219. Kelly L. Wood                Cattaraugus NY          0:52:17  0:10:31   247/F30-34     1947/F    0:50:24  0:10:08  
 5220. Connie Lavelle               Eden NY                 0:52:17  0:10:31   197/F40-44     1948/F    0:50:53  0:10:14  
 5221. Alan Schenk                  Latham NY               0:52:17  0:10:31   329/M30-34     3272/M    0:51:52  0:10:26  
 5222. Adam M. Lavelle              Rochester NY            0:52:17  0:10:31   322/M20-24     3273/M    0:50:53  0:10:14  
 5223. Katherine A. Bassanello      East Amherst NY         0:52:17  0:10:31   321/F20-24     1949/F    0:45:48  0:09:13  
 5224. Samuel S. Scaduto            East Amherst NY         0:52:17  0:10:31   368/M45-49     3274/M    0:49:44  0:10:00  
 5225. Kelly A. Guercio             Williamsville NY        0:52:17  0:10:31   171/F35-39     1950/F    0:50:48  0:10:13  
 5226. Stephen D. Culliton          Snyder NY               0:52:18  0:10:31   330/M30-34     3275/M    0:49:51  0:10:02  
 5227. Diane Boss                   Hamburg NY              0:52:18  0:10:31   149/F45-49     1951/F    0:51:26  0:10:21  
 5228. Ruth Stolberg                Waban MA                0:52:18  0:10:31   198/F40-44     1952/F    0:49:19  0:09:55  
 5229. Keith A. Becker              Washington DC           0:52:18  0:10:31   331/M30-34     3276/M    0:49:52  0:10:02  
 5230. Michael Castanza, III        Buffalo NY              0:52:18  0:10:31   298/M35-39     3277/M    0:48:56  0:09:51  
 5231. Christopher P. Marcello      Buffalo NY              0:52:18  0:10:31   299/M35-39     3278/M    0:49:44  0:10:00  
 5232. Michael Ball                 Buffalo NY              0:52:18  0:10:31   300/M35-39     3279/M    0:49:44  0:10:00  
 5233. Luke M. Macakanja            Cattaraugus NY          0:52:18  0:10:31   399/M15-19     3280/M    0:47:48  0:09:37  
 5234. Kate Emery                   Blasdell NY             0:52:19  0:10:31   199/F40-44     1953/F    0:47:39  0:09:35  
 5235. Keith Hetrick                Gasport NY              0:52:19  0:10:31   323/M20-24     3281/M    0:46:35  0:09:22  
 5236. Kevin Pritchard              Buffalo NY              0:52:19  0:10:31   344/M40-44     3282/M    0:49:44  0:10:00  
 5237. Kyle J. Saisselin            Snyder NY               0:52:19  0:10:31   332/M30-34     3283/M    0:50:30  0:10:10  
 5238. Rachele A. Saisselin         Snyder NY               0:52:19  0:10:31   248/F30-34     1954/F    0:50:30  0:10:10  
 5239. Caroline A. Lewis            Buffalo NY              0:52:19  0:10:31   298/F15-19     1955/F    0:51:36  0:10:23  
 5240. Cody S. Kasza                South Wales NY          0:52:19  0:10:31   146/M01-14     3284/M    0:48:39  0:09:47  
 5241. Lindsay M. May               Lancaster NY            0:52:19  0:10:31   333/F25-29     1956/F    0:50:50  0:10:14  
 5242. Rachel Pikus                 Rochester NY            0:52:20  0:10:32   334/F25-29     1957/F    0:49:39  0:09:59  
 5243. Edward Damico                Orchard Park NY         0:52:20  0:10:32   345/M40-44     3285/M    0:47:20  0:09:31  
 5244. Scott M. Wolf                Rochester NY            0:52:20  0:10:32   427/M25-29     3286/M    0:49:39  0:09:59  
 5245. Patricia E. McCalister       Ransomville NY          0:52:20  0:10:32   150/F45-49     1958/F    0:49:49  0:10:01  
 5246. Randy W. Dyck                St. Catharines ON       0:52:20  0:10:32   222/M55-59     3287/M    0:50:21  0:10:08  
 5247. Stephanie Kranz              Amherst NY              0:52:20  0:10:32   299/F15-19     1959/F    0:48:59  0:09:51  
 5248. Corey A. Bzibziak            Eden NY                 0:52:20  0:10:32   324/M20-24     3288/M    0:47:28  0:09:33  
 5249. Patricia M. Ranallo          Cleveland OH            0:52:20  0:10:32   249/F30-34     1960/F    0:51:09  0:10:17  
 5250. Adam Zangerle                Tonawanda NY            0:52:20  0:10:32   428/M25-29     3289/M    0:44:56  0:09:02  
 5251. Rob Reed                     Buffalo NY              0:52:21  0:10:32   429/M25-29     3290/M    0:44:56  0:09:02  
 5252. Mitchell Skrabacz            West Seneca NY          0:52:21  0:10:32   400/M15-19     3291/M    0:47:17  0:09:31  
 5253. Mary Senn                    Cattaraugus NY          0:52:21  0:10:32    13/F60-64     1961/F    0:49:48  0:10:01  
 5254. Elizabeth Pszonak            Orchard Park NY         0:52:22  0:10:32   300/F15-19     1962/F    0:52:04  0:10:28  
 5255. Courtney Ostrowski           Lancaster NY            0:52:22  0:10:32   301/F15-19     1963/F    0:49:41  0:10:00  
 5256. Nicole C. Karyus-Richard     Tonawanda NY            0:52:22  0:10:32   335/F25-29     1964/F    0:50:43  0:10:12  
 5257. Lee M. Richard               Tonawanda NY            0:52:23  0:10:32   325/M20-24     3292/M    0:50:43  0:10:12  
 5258. Kyle Root                    Depew NY                0:52:23  0:10:32   326/M20-24     3293/M    0:48:51  0:09:50  
 5259. Thomas Mariano               Rochester NY            0:52:23  0:10:32   147/M01-14     3294/M    0:48:20  0:09:43  
 5260. Katie M. Henderson           Lakeview NY             0:52:24  0:10:32   322/F20-24     1965/F    0:52:04  0:10:28  
 5261. Brian Colegrove              North Tonawanda NY      0:52:24  0:10:32   301/M35-39     3295/M    0:47:31  0:09:34  
 5262. AJ Cherenzia                 Eldersburg MD           0:52:24  0:10:32   327/M20-24     3296/M    0:52:04  0:10:28  
 5263. Julianna Krueger             Elma NY                 0:52:24  0:10:32   302/F15-19     1966/F    0:51:40  0:10:24  
 5264. Rebecca G. Keller            East Aurora NY          0:52:24  0:10:32   323/F20-24     1967/F    0:50:18  0:10:07  
 5265. Karen E. Wiswall             New York NY             0:52:24  0:10:32   336/F25-29     1968/F    0:49:02  0:09:52  
 5266. Jennifer L. Stachura         Lancaster NY            0:52:25  0:10:33   200/F40-44     1969/F    0:50:37  0:10:11  
 5267. Anne R. D'Angelo             Buffalo NY              0:52:25  0:10:33   151/F45-49     1970/F    0:50:28  0:10:09  
 5268. Leslie Duggleby              Buffalo NY              0:52:25  0:10:33   152/F45-49     1971/F    0:47:29  0:09:33  
 5269. Garrett Graesser             Lake View NY            0:52:25  0:10:33   401/M15-19     3297/M    0:47:54  0:09:38  
 5270. Dale J. Gump                 Arlington VA            0:52:26  0:10:33   430/M25-29     3298/M    0:50:25  0:10:09  
 5271. Andrea Horowitz              Buffalo NY              0:52:26  0:10:33   337/F25-29     1972/F    0:46:23  0:09:20  
 5272. Jared Sedor                  Williamsville NY        0:52:26  0:10:33   333/M30-34     3299/M    0:49:16  0:09:55  
 5273. Jill Flack                   Arlington VA            0:52:26  0:10:33   107/F50-54     1973/F    0:51:05  0:10:17  
 5274. Will Kelly                   Williamsville NY        0:52:26  0:10:33   369/M45-49     3300/M    0:46:07  0:09:17  
 5275. Bobbi Blackburn              Williamsville NY        0:52:27  0:10:33   338/F25-29     1974/F    0:49:17  0:09:55  
 5276. Katie M. Wzontek             Buffalo NY              0:52:27  0:10:33   339/F25-29     1975/F    0:51:33  0:10:22  
 5277. Gregg Siegal                 Arlington VA            0:52:27  0:10:33   296/M50-54     3301/M    0:51:05  0:10:17  
 5278. Meg Keane                    Buffalo NY              0:52:27  0:10:33   250/F30-34     1976/F    0:49:17  0:09:55  
 5279. David Clinkhammer            Cazenovia NY            0:52:28  0:10:33   223/M55-59     3302/M    0:47:55  0:09:38  
 5280. Sarah Stubley                Depew NY                0:52:28  0:10:33   324/F20-24     1977/F    0:48:58  0:09:51  
 5281. Joseph P. Cal                Buffalo NY              0:52:28  0:10:33   334/M30-34     3303/M    0:50:43  0:10:12  
 5282. Caroline L. Altreuter        Buffalo NY              0:52:28  0:10:33   325/F20-24     1978/F    0:49:10  0:09:53  
 5283. Mike Mostowy                 Amherst NY              0:52:28  0:10:33   148/M01-14     3304/M    0:49:39  0:09:59  
 5284. Carol Sciortino              Lancaster NY            0:52:28  0:10:33   201/F40-44     1979/F    0:47:00  0:09:27  
 5285. Joseph Wyzykiewicz           Alden NY                0:52:28  0:10:33   302/M35-39     3305/M    0:51:21  0:10:20  
 5286. Christopher Schiappa         East Amherst NY         0:52:28  0:10:33   402/M15-19     3306/M    0:50:00  0:10:04  
 5287. Donna J. Schmitt             Hamburg NY              0:52:28  0:10:33    14/F60-64     1980/F    0:49:00  0:09:51  
 5288. Patricia A. Jarmuz           Clarence Center NY      0:52:29  0:10:33   108/F50-54     1981/F    0:49:25  0:09:56  
 5289. Steve Spear                  North Tonawanda NY      0:52:29  0:10:33   346/M40-44     3307/M    0:49:47  0:10:01  
 5290. Richard A. Stuber            Cheektowaga NY          0:52:29  0:10:33   297/M50-54     3308/M    0:47:10  0:09:29  
 5291. Michael Lawley               Eggertsville NY         0:52:29  0:10:33   347/M40-44     3309/M    0:48:11  0:09:42  
 5292. Gretchen Holst               Hamburg NY              0:52:29  0:10:33   251/F30-34     1982/F    0:50:48  0:10:13  
 5293. Elizabeth Marschner          Buffalo NY              0:52:29  0:10:33   340/F25-29     1983/F    0:49:41  0:10:00  
 5294. Shelley A. Bonaventura       Williamsville NY        0:52:29  0:10:33   172/F35-39     1984/F    0:50:23  0:10:08  
 5295. Tom Guzzino                  Williamsville NY        0:52:29  0:10:33   303/M35-39     3310/M    0:50:39  0:10:11  
 5296. Jeffery Wyzykiewicz          Elma NY                 0:52:30  0:10:34   335/M30-34     3311/M    0:51:19  0:10:19  
 5297. Catherine M. Campana         Kenmore NY              0:52:30  0:10:34   326/F20-24     1985/F    0:49:23  0:09:56  
 5298. Angela M. Paolucci           Columbus OH             0:52:30  0:10:34   252/F30-34     1986/F    0:47:39  0:09:35  
 5299. Jay Mostowy                  Amherst NY              0:52:30  0:10:34   370/M45-49     3312/M    0:49:41  0:10:00  
 5300. Brian Deschenes              Tonawanda NY            0:52:30  0:10:34   328/M20-24     3313/M    0:48:21  0:09:44  
 5301. Amanda N. Nadrowski          Buffalo NY              0:52:30  0:10:34   327/F20-24     1987/F    0:46:05  0:09:16  
 5302. Russ Bachman                 Tonawanda NY            0:52:30  0:10:34   224/M55-59     3314/M    0:49:12  0:09:54  
 5303. Debby Lamendola              Grand Island NY         0:52:30  0:10:34   109/F50-54     1988/F    0:46:33  0:09:22  
 5304. Kevin T. Kawahara            Orchard Park NY         0:52:31  0:10:34   329/M20-24     3315/M    0:46:00  0:09:15  
 5305. Brian Rochford               Buffalo NY              0:52:31  0:10:34   336/M30-34     3316/M    0:48:39  0:09:47  
 5306. Aaron R. Sieczkarek          Orchard Park NY         0:52:31  0:10:34   330/M20-24     3317/M    0:46:00  0:09:15  
 5307. Marty Buchnowski             Irving NY               0:52:31  0:10:34   298/M50-54     3318/M    0:50:58  0:10:15  
 5308. Timothy Schmidt              Orchard Park NY         0:52:31  0:10:34   371/M45-49     3319/M    0:50:44  0:10:12  
 5309. Tina Macey                   Kenmore NY              0:52:31  0:10:34   341/F25-29     1989/F    0:50:52  0:10:14  
 5310. Gregory Schultz              Buffalo NY              0:52:31  0:10:34   431/M25-29     3320/M    0:50:51  0:10:14  
 5311. Matthew R. McDonell          Hamburg NY              0:52:32  0:10:34   331/M20-24     3321/M    0:48:59  0:09:51  
 5312. Judy R. Kowalski             Amherst NY              0:52:32  0:10:34   153/F45-49     1990/F    0:50:40  0:10:12  
 5313. Cameron Haag                 Niagara Falls NY        0:52:32  0:10:34   332/M20-24     3322/M    0:45:04  0:09:04  
 5314. Amy Giovino                  Hamburg NY              0:52:32  0:10:34   202/F40-44     1991/F    0:52:28  0:10:33  
 5315. Alexander Lachmann           New York NY             0:52:33  0:10:34   432/M25-29     3323/M    0:49:11  0:09:54  
 5316. Matthew Zirnheld             Wheatfield NY           0:52:33  0:10:34   149/M01-14     3324/M    0:47:13  0:09:30  
 5317. Lisa Klein                   Grand Island NY         0:52:33  0:10:34   203/F40-44     1992/F    0:51:06  0:10:17  
 5318. Rebecca A. Zdarsky           Chicago IL              0:52:33  0:10:34   173/F35-39     1993/F    0:51:37  0:10:23  
 5319. Kirk M. Rydzynski            Amherst NY              0:52:33  0:10:34   304/M35-39     3325/M    0:45:53  0:09:14  
 5320. Matt Simson                  Orchard Park NY         0:52:33  0:10:34   403/M15-19     3326/M    0:48:32  0:09:46  
 5321. Alex Blanch                  West Seneca NY          0:52:33  0:10:34   150/M01-14     3327/M    0:49:35  0:09:58  
 5322. Jenna Hornberger             Lackawanna NY           0:52:33  0:10:34   303/F15-19     1994/F    0:50:45  0:10:13  
 5323. Zoe Patti                    Buffalo NY              0:52:33  0:10:34   204/F40-44     1995/F    0:50:59  0:10:15  
 5324. Susan Dowd                   Buffalo NY              0:52:34  0:10:34   110/F50-54     1996/F    0:49:43  0:10:00  
 5325. Anna M. Miranda              West Seneca NY          0:52:34  0:10:34   154/F45-49     1997/F    0:52:18  0:10:31  
 5326. Vanessa Jones                Bronx NY                0:52:34  0:10:34   342/F25-29     1998/F    0:52:34  0:10:34  
 5327. Aimee Clinkhammer            Cazenovia NY            0:52:34  0:10:34   328/F20-24     1999/F    0:48:01  0:09:40  
 5328. Eric Braun                   Buffalo NY              0:52:34  0:10:34   433/M25-29     3328/M    0:46:40  0:09:23  
 5329. Lianne Vanwagner             Lackawanna NY           0:52:34  0:10:34   304/F15-19     2000/F    0:50:46  0:10:13  
 5330. Raymond J. Lorigo            Buffalo NY              0:52:34  0:10:34   299/M50-54     3329/M    0:51:00  0:10:16  
 5331. Michael Horowitz             Buffalo NY              0:52:34  0:10:34   305/M35-39     3330/M    0:46:31  0:09:21  
 5332. Anita Mazurek                Williamsville NY        0:52:34  0:10:34   205/F40-44     2001/F    0:47:45  0:09:36  
 5333. Toby Mazur                   Tonawanda NY            0:52:35  0:10:35   300/M50-54     3331/M    0:49:53  0:10:02  
 5334. Karen A. Lavis               Hamburg NY              0:52:35  0:10:35   155/F45-49     2002/F    0:49:08  0:09:53  
 5335. Katie Schiffler              Orchard Park NY         0:52:35  0:10:35   305/F15-19     2003/F    0:48:35  0:09:46  
 5336. Erika Curran                 Buffalo NY              0:52:35  0:10:35   253/F30-34     2004/F    0:50:01  0:10:04  
 5337. Meghan McNichol              Orchard Park NY         0:52:36  0:10:35   306/F15-19     2005/F    0:48:35  0:09:46  
 5338. Hilary Banker                Buffalo NY              0:52:36  0:10:35   174/F35-39     2006/F    0:50:45  0:10:13  
 5339. Michael Mulderig             Buffalo NY              0:52:36  0:10:35   225/M55-59     3332/M    0:49:17  0:09:55  
 5340. Sean Myers                   Buffalo NY              0:52:36  0:10:35   372/M45-49     3333/M    0:50:41  0:10:12  
 5341. Douglas J. Daly              Elmira NY               0:52:36  0:10:35   301/M50-54     3334/M    0:49:41  0:10:00  
 5342. Beverly Kent                 Webster NY              0:52:36  0:10:35    35/F55-59     2007/F    0:48:34  0:09:46  
 5343. Steven Seely                 Summit NJ               0:52:36  0:10:35   434/M25-29     3335/M    0:46:29  0:09:21  
 5344. Erin M. Gentile              West Hartford CT        0:52:36  0:10:35   254/F30-34     2008/F    0:51:31  0:10:22  
 5345. Madeline McDonnell           Buffalo NY              0:52:36  0:10:35    81/F01-14     2009/F    0:49:17  0:09:55  
 5346. Debbie Curtis                Williamsville NY        0:52:36  0:10:35   156/F45-49     2010/F    0:50:11  0:10:06  
 5347. Jillian Rozanski             West Seneca NY          0:52:37  0:10:35   329/F20-24     2011/F    0:49:55  0:10:02  
 5348. Thomas E. Dylag              Williamsville NY        0:52:37  0:10:35   302/M50-54     3336/M    0:49:07  0:09:53  
 5349. Bob A. Duke                  Cheektowaga NY          0:52:37  0:10:35   303/M50-54     3337/M    0:48:36  0:09:47  
 5350. Mary T. Keller               East Aurora NY          0:52:37  0:10:35   157/F45-49     2012/F    0:50:31  0:10:10  
 5351. Emmett F. Wilber             Lockport NY             0:52:37  0:10:35   404/M15-19     3338/M    0:47:22  0:09:32  
 5352. Patrick J. Brown             Williamsville NY        0:52:37  0:10:35   226/M55-59     3339/M    0:49:35  0:09:58  
 5353. Leah Eagan-Stoddard          Lackawanna NY           0:52:37  0:10:35   175/F35-39     2013/F    0:51:05  0:10:17  
 5354. Kelly A. Donovan-DiVirgilio  Buffalo NY              0:52:37  0:10:35   176/F35-39     2014/F    0:51:05  0:10:17  
 5355. Ryan Robinson                Victor NY               0:52:37  0:10:35   337/M30-34     3340/M    0:49:37  0:09:59  
 5356. Alison M. White              Cheektowaga NY          0:52:38  0:10:35   330/F20-24     2015/F    0:48:29  0:09:45  
 5357. Lisa M. Lindamer             Lewiston NY             0:52:38  0:10:35   206/F40-44     2016/F    0:48:03  0:09:40  
 5358. Mary K. Brezowski            Cheektowaga NY          0:52:38  0:10:35   343/F25-29     2017/F    0:49:39  0:09:59  
 5359. Duane Heusinger              Lackawanna NY           0:52:38  0:10:35   373/M45-49     3341/M    0:48:42  0:09:48  
 5360. Michael J. Rickert           Cheektowaga NY          0:52:38  0:10:35   338/M30-34     3342/M    0:49:38  0:09:59  
 5361. Maria A. Gravino             Cheektowaga NY          0:52:38  0:10:35   207/F40-44     2018/F    0:50:08  0:10:05  
 5362. Thomas Schmitt               Amherst NY              0:52:38  0:10:35   374/M45-49     3343/M    0:49:50  0:10:01  
 5363. James M. Linsner             West Seneca NY          0:52:39  0:10:35   375/M45-49     3344/M    0:46:35  0:09:22  
 5364. Ryan M. Trombley             Gasport NY              0:52:39  0:10:35   435/M25-29     3345/M    0:51:16  0:10:19  
 5365. Alyssa Trampert              Orchard Park NY         0:52:39  0:10:35   331/F20-24     2019/F    0:49:29  0:09:57  
 5366. Sean Moran                   Kenmore NY              0:52:39  0:10:35   151/M01-14     3346/M    0:49:41  0:10:00  
 5367. Vincent Doyle                Buffalo NY              0:52:40  0:10:36   376/M45-49     3347/M    0:48:14  0:09:42  
 5368. Lauren M. MacPherson         Buffalo NY              0:52:40  0:10:36   332/F20-24     2020/F    0:51:55  0:10:27  
 5369. Mike S. Gugliuzza            Buffalo NY              0:52:40  0:10:36   333/M20-24     3348/M    0:51:55  0:10:27  
 5370. Lindsey M. Darin             East Amherst NY         0:52:40  0:10:36   344/F25-29     2021/F    0:51:54  0:10:26  
 5371. Chad W. Millen               Amherst NY              0:52:40  0:10:36   306/M35-39     3349/M    0:48:44  0:09:48  
 5372. Jessica Schutrum             East Aurora NY          0:52:40  0:10:36   333/F20-24     2022/F    0:49:31  0:09:58  
 5373. Kelly E. Bakeman             Strongsville OH         0:52:40  0:10:36   334/F20-24     2023/F    0:50:48  0:10:13  
 5374. John Burke                   Amherst NY              0:52:41  0:10:36   377/M45-49     3350/M    0:48:16  0:09:43  
 5375. Jonathan Norris              Kenmore NY              0:52:41  0:10:36   436/M25-29     3351/M    0:51:35  0:10:23  
 5376. Gary Brownell                Williamsville NY        0:52:41  0:10:36   227/M55-59     3352/M    0:50:04  0:10:04  
 5377. Maria Pieri                  Williamsville NY        0:52:41  0:10:36   158/F45-49     2024/F    0:50:05  0:10:05  
 5378. Kimberly Barnashuk           Orchard Park NY         0:52:41  0:10:36   335/F20-24     2025/F    0:50:02  0:10:04  
 5379. Rick Schoellkopf             Tonawanda NY            0:52:41  0:10:36    21/M65-69     3353/M    0:50:25  0:10:09  
 5380. Bruce Elliott                Niagara Falls NY        0:52:41  0:10:36   307/M35-39     3354/M    0:46:55  0:09:26  
 5381. Kevin M. Gentile             West Hartford CT        0:52:41  0:10:36   339/M30-34     3355/M    0:51:36  0:10:23  
 5382. Timothy H. Krawczyk          East Aurora NY          0:52:41  0:10:36   348/M40-44     3356/M    0:51:50  0:10:26  
 5383. Robert F. Barnashuk          Orchard Park NY         0:52:42  0:10:36   437/M25-29     3357/M    0:50:02  0:10:04  
 5384. James R. Fox                 Hamburg NY              0:52:42  0:10:36   228/M55-59     3358/M    0:50:04  0:10:04  
 5385. Jennifer Victor              Tonawanda NY            0:52:42  0:10:36   336/F20-24     2026/F    0:49:48  0:10:01  
 5386. Rebecca A. Hart              Tonawanda NY            0:52:42  0:10:36   337/F20-24     2027/F    0:47:28  0:09:33  
 5387. Kathy A. Barlow              Buffalo NY              0:52:42  0:10:36   111/F50-54     2028/F    0:48:29  0:09:45  
 5388. Jim Wolf                     Edmeston NY             0:52:42  0:10:36   340/M30-34     3359/M    0:46:28  0:09:21  
 5389. Cheryl Robinson              Edmeston NY             0:52:42  0:10:36   255/F30-34     2029/F    0:46:29  0:09:21  
 5390. Brian C. Daly                Buffalo NY              0:52:42  0:10:36   349/M40-44     3360/M    0:50:51  0:10:14  
 5391. Sarah Krolick                Arcade NY               0:52:42  0:10:36   307/F15-19     2030/F    0:44:51  0:09:01  
 5392. Sarah R. Rupp                St. Louis MO            0:52:42  0:10:36   338/F20-24     2031/F    0:44:51  0:09:01  
 5393. Robert Kocher                Arlington VA            0:52:43  0:10:36   334/M20-24     3361/M    0:44:52  0:09:02  
 5394. Molly Szafranski             Williamsville NY        0:52:43  0:10:36   345/F25-29     2032/F    0:49:41  0:10:00  
 5395. Megan Affonso                Parkville MD            0:52:43  0:10:36   346/F25-29     2033/F    0:51:20  0:10:20  
 5396. Peter J. Munschauer          East Aurora NY          0:52:43  0:10:36   304/M50-54     3362/M    0:50:38  0:10:11  
 5397. Richard Sable                Buffalo NY              0:52:43  0:10:36   438/M25-29     3363/M    0:48:26  0:09:45  
 5398. Jean T. Fonzi                Buffalo NY              0:52:44  0:10:36   159/F45-49     2034/F    0:52:26  0:10:33  
 5399. Danielle D. DiBernardo       North Tonawanda NY      0:52:44  0:10:36   256/F30-34     2035/F    0:50:43  0:10:12  
 5400. Hector P. Garrido            Buffalo NY              0:52:44  0:10:36   308/M35-39     3364/M    0:47:30  0:09:33  
 5401. Daniel M. Biondolillo        New York NY             0:52:44  0:10:36   309/M35-39     3365/M    0:48:56  0:09:51  
 5402. Nan Miller                   Le Roy NY               0:52:44  0:10:36   177/F35-39     2036/F    0:52:44  0:10:36  
 5403. Katie L. Cornwall            Machias NY              0:52:44  0:10:36   347/F25-29     2037/F    0:47:35  0:09:34  
 5404. Drew Marsherall              Williamsville NY        0:52:44  0:10:36   439/M25-29     3366/M    0:48:03  0:09:40  
 5405. Peter Frandina               Kenmore NY              0:52:45  0:10:37   440/M25-29     3367/M    0:47:47  0:09:37  
 5406. Sandra Segerson              Buffalo NY              0:52:45  0:10:37   348/F25-29     2038/F    0:47:48  0:09:37  
 5407. Benjamin Segerson            Buffalo NY              0:52:45  0:10:37   441/M25-29     3368/M    0:47:48  0:09:37  
 5408. Joshua Henry                 Lakeview NY             0:52:45  0:10:37   152/M01-14     3369/M    0:47:59  0:09:39  
 5409. Sara Paduano                 North Tonawanda NY      0:52:45  0:10:37   339/F20-24     2039/F    0:47:48  0:09:37  
 5410. Jennifer B. Thomas           Newfane NY              0:52:46  0:10:37   257/F30-34     2040/F    0:49:23  0:09:56  
 5411. Rachel Rydzynski             Dixon IL                0:52:46  0:10:37   208/F40-44     2041/F    0:46:06  0:09:16  
 5412. Paige Bouley                 Buffalo NY              0:52:46  0:10:37   308/F15-19     2042/F    0:46:58  0:09:27  
 5413. Dr. Robb V. Rydzynski        Dixon IL                0:52:46  0:10:37   350/M40-44     3370/M    0:46:05  0:09:16  
 5414. Louisa M. Fuller Jones       Arlington VA            0:52:46  0:10:37   258/F30-34     2043/F    0:50:45  0:10:13  
 5415. Allan Jones                  Arlington VA            0:52:47  0:10:37   310/M35-39     3371/M    0:50:45  0:10:13  
 5416. Louis Mang                   Buffalo NY              0:52:47  0:10:37   305/M50-54     3372/M    0:48:12  0:09:42  
 5417. Jeannie Green                Keller TX               0:52:48  0:10:37   259/F30-34     2044/F    0:51:41  0:10:24  
 5418. Tom W. DeGuehery             Tonawanda NY            0:52:48  0:10:37   378/M45-49     3373/M    0:50:22  0:10:08  
 5419. Richard Sweeney              East Amherst NY         0:52:48  0:10:37   311/M35-39     3374/M    0:43:06  0:08:40  
 5420. Kelly K. Jablonski           Lancaster NY            0:52:48  0:10:37   340/F20-24     2045/F    0:47:51  0:09:38  
 5421. Scott Thielman               Amherst NY              0:52:48  0:10:37   405/M15-19     3375/M    0:50:46  0:10:13  
 5422. Jennifer H. Tsutsui          Cheektowaga NY          0:52:48  0:10:37   260/F30-34     2046/F    0:50:49  0:10:13  
 5423. Anna E. Tomani               Orchard Park NY         0:52:49  0:10:38   309/F15-19     2047/F    0:51:54  0:10:26  
 5424. Laura M. Geiger              Orchard Park NY         0:52:49  0:10:38   209/F40-44     2048/F    0:51:32  0:10:22  
 5425. Peter C. Brady               Orchard Park NY         0:52:49  0:10:38   406/M15-19     3376/M    0:51:47  0:10:25  
 5426. James G. Brady               Orchard Park NY         0:52:49  0:10:38   442/M25-29     3377/M    0:51:48  0:10:25  
 5427. Molly Goldstein              New York NY             0:52:50  0:10:38   349/F25-29     2049/F    0:51:11  0:10:18  
 5428. Jonathan Coupal              Kenmore NY              0:52:50  0:10:38   312/M35-39     3378/M    0:50:44  0:10:12  
 5429. Catherine Mammoser           Boston MA               0:52:50  0:10:38   310/F15-19     2050/F    0:46:10  0:09:17  
 5430. Anthony Brick                Lockport NY             0:52:50  0:10:38   341/M30-34     3379/M    0:50:11  0:10:06  
 5431. Keith R. Wagner              East Amherst NY         0:52:50  0:10:38   342/M30-34     3380/M    0:50:21  0:10:08  
 5432. Marissa Schrauth             Eden NY                 0:52:50  0:10:38   341/F20-24     2051/F    0:51:36  0:10:23  
 5433. Chris M. Welt                Depew NY                0:52:50  0:10:38   443/M25-29     3381/M    0:51:46  0:10:25  
 5434. John M. Skinner              Smyrna DE               0:52:50  0:10:38   335/M20-24     3382/M    0:49:28  0:09:57  
 5435. Susan J. Watkins             Buffalo NY              0:52:50  0:10:38   178/F35-39     2052/F    0:48:27  0:09:45  
 5436. Thomas Buttino               Lancaster NY            0:52:50  0:10:38   351/M40-44     3383/M    0:51:13  0:10:18  
 5437. Gwen Nesselbeck              Buffalo NY              0:52:50  0:10:38   350/F25-29     2053/F    0:50:22  0:10:08  
 5438. Lori S. Chittenden           Kenmore NY              0:52:51  0:10:38   210/F40-44     2054/F    0:48:41  0:09:48  
 5439. David Buscaglia              Buffalo NY              0:52:51  0:10:38   343/M30-34     3384/M    0:47:01  0:09:27  
 5440. Karen Muscarella             Gasport NY              0:52:51  0:10:38   160/F45-49     2055/F    0:50:23  0:10:08  
 5441. Patrick L. Deacon            Buffalo NY              0:52:51  0:10:38   407/M15-19     3385/M    0:45:51  0:09:13  
 5442. Jill M. Runfola              Lockport NY             0:52:51  0:10:38   261/F30-34     2056/F    0:50:23  0:10:08  
 5443. Cheryl J. Hayes              Hamburg NY              0:52:51  0:10:38   112/F50-54     2057/F    0:49:25  0:09:56  
 5444. Lindsay C. Clark             Buffalo NY              0:52:52  0:10:38   351/F25-29     2058/F    0:51:23  0:10:20  
 5445. Olivia M. Knauss             Eden NY                 0:52:52  0:10:38   311/F15-19     2059/F    0:46:42  0:09:24  
 5446. Alexa Roberti                Rochester NY            0:52:52  0:10:38   312/F15-19     2060/F    0:49:57  0:10:03  
 5447. Nicole Vidro                 Guilderland NY          0:52:52  0:10:38   342/F20-24     2061/F    0:50:44  0:10:12  
 5448. Adria M. Roberti             Rochester NY            0:52:53  0:10:38   343/F20-24     2062/F    0:49:57  0:10:03  
 5449. Nikolai A. Lederer           Huntingtown MD          0:52:53  0:10:38   408/M15-19     3386/M    0:46:31  0:09:21  
 5450. Nicole Streit                Lancaster NY            0:52:53  0:10:38   352/F25-29     2063/F    0:50:25  0:10:09  
 5451. Rick Krollman                West Amherst NY         0:52:53  0:10:38   229/M55-59     3387/M    0:50:54  0:10:14  
 5452. Andrea Van Hof               Rochester NY            0:52:53  0:10:38   353/F25-29     2064/F    0:50:42  0:10:12  
 5453. Suzanne Van Sice             East Amherst NY         0:52:53  0:10:38   211/F40-44     2065/F    0:50:25  0:10:09  
 5454. Chris Van Hof                Rochester NY            0:52:53  0:10:38   444/M25-29     3388/M    0:50:42  0:10:12  
 5455. Jason Shultz                 Hamburg NY              0:52:53  0:10:38   344/M30-34     3389/M    0:48:18  0:09:43  
 5456. Emma Elia                    Buffalo NY              0:52:53  0:10:38    82/F01-14     2066/F    0:49:16  0:09:55  
 5457. Kimberly A. Conmy            Alexandria VA           0:52:53  0:10:38   212/F40-44     2067/F    0:48:12  0:09:42  
 5458. James R. Brisky, Jr.         Hamburg NY              0:52:54  0:10:39   313/M35-39     3390/M    0:52:16  0:10:31  
 5459. Joseph Brick                 Lockport NY             0:52:54  0:10:39   345/M30-34     3391/M    0:50:15  0:10:07  
 5460. Jessica Page                 Amherst NY              0:52:54  0:10:39   344/F20-24     2068/F    0:45:25  0:09:08  
 5461. Carey Killion                Hamburg NY              0:52:54  0:10:39   179/F35-39     2069/F    0:48:18  0:09:43  
 5462. John Conmy                   Alexandria VA           0:52:54  0:10:39   352/M40-44     3392/M    0:48:13  0:09:42  
 5463. Gabriel Tasker               East Aurora NY          0:52:54  0:10:39   409/M15-19     3393/M    0:50:55  0:10:15  
 5464. Leonard D. Skrill            Buffalo NY              0:52:54  0:10:39   306/M50-54     3394/M    0:50:33  0:10:10  
 5465. Nicholas Robinson            West Falls NY           0:52:54  0:10:39   410/M15-19     3395/M    0:50:42  0:10:12  
 5466. James Henry                  Lakeview NY             0:52:55  0:10:39   353/M40-44     3396/M    0:48:09  0:09:41  
 5467. Michele A. Cinquino          North Tonawanda NY      0:52:55  0:10:39   262/F30-34     2070/F    0:48:30  0:09:45  
 5468. Kathleen A. Shaw             Williamsville NY        0:52:55  0:10:39   113/F50-54     2071/F    0:51:05  0:10:17  
 5469. Paul F. Stephens             Grand Island NY         0:52:55  0:10:39   379/M45-49     3397/M    0:47:48  0:09:37  
 5470. Dennis Hand                  Lockport NY             0:52:56  0:10:39   230/M55-59     3398/M    0:51:55  0:10:27  
 5471. Charles Porter               North Tonawanda NY      0:52:56  0:10:39   380/M45-49     3399/M    0:47:25  0:09:32  
 5472. Patricia J. Cirillo          Shaker Heights OH       0:52:56  0:10:39   161/F45-49     2072/F    0:47:25  0:09:32  
 5473. Carmel Cerullo-Beiter        North Tonawanda NY      0:52:56  0:10:39   162/F45-49     2073/F    0:47:26  0:09:33  
 5474. Ben Duszkiewicz              Hamburg NY              0:52:56  0:10:39   411/M15-19     3400/M    0:49:32  0:09:58  
 5475. Luke Tasker                  East Aurora NY          0:52:57  0:10:39   412/M15-19     3401/M    0:50:45  0:10:13  
 5476. Bill Hibbard                 Orchard Park NY         0:52:57  0:10:39   381/M45-49     3402/M    0:49:06  0:09:53  
 5477. Kathy J. Smith               Rensselaer NY           0:52:57  0:10:39   180/F35-39     2074/F    0:51:54  0:10:26  
 5478. Timothy Smith                Rensselaer NY           0:52:57  0:10:39   314/M35-39     3403/M    0:51:54  0:10:26  
 5479. Heidi J. Bonderud            Tonawanda NY            0:52:57  0:10:39   345/F20-24     2075/F    0:48:48  0:09:49  
 5480. April M. Pratt               Derry NH                0:52:57  0:10:39   263/F30-34     2076/F    0:48:48  0:09:49  
 5481. Thomas S. Wiswall            Grand Island NY         0:52:57  0:10:39    97/M60-64     3404/M    0:49:35  0:09:58  
 5482. Blake Walsh                  Buffalo NY              0:52:57  0:10:39   346/M30-34     3405/M    0:47:06  0:09:29  
 5483. Baily R. Gorman              Lockport NY             0:52:57  0:10:39    83/F01-14     2077/F    0:47:58  0:09:39  
 5484. David C. Cassetta            Kenmore NY              0:52:58  0:10:39   307/M50-54     3406/M    0:50:50  0:10:14  
 5485. Morgan L. Staskiewicz        Lancaster NY            0:52:58  0:10:39   313/F15-19     2078/F    0:49:05  0:09:52  
 5486. Kerry B. Broderick           Denver CO               0:52:58  0:10:39   114/F50-54     2079/F    0:52:09  0:10:29  
 5487. Ali Binga                    Lockport NY             0:52:58  0:10:39    84/F01-14     2080/F    0:47:59  0:09:39  
 5488. Julie A. Swiatkowski         Clarence Center NY      0:52:59  0:10:40   181/F35-39     2081/F    0:49:49  0:10:01  
 5489. Toby Kinerk                  Anna Maria FL           0:52:59  0:10:40    22/M65-69     3407/M    0:50:46  0:10:13  
 5490. Alyssa Schifferle            East Aurora NY          0:52:59  0:10:40   314/F15-19     2082/F    0:49:48  0:10:01  
 5491. Leah C. Klocke               East Aurora NY          0:52:59  0:10:40   315/F15-19     2083/F    0:49:48  0:10:01  
 5492. Lisa M. Hagen                Gasport NY              0:52:59  0:10:40   316/F15-19     2084/F    0:47:14  0:09:30  
 5493. Amy Neveroff                 Kenmore NY              0:52:59  0:10:40   354/F25-29     2085/F    0:51:17  0:10:19  
 5494. Ann M. Timmel                Amherst NY              0:52:59  0:10:40   115/F50-54     2086/F    0:50:45  0:10:13  
 5495. Brian R. Bradley             Lockport NY             0:53:00  0:10:40   382/M45-49     3408/M    0:50:17  0:10:07  
 5496. Michael Barbasch             Kenmore NY              0:53:00  0:10:40   445/M25-29     3409/M    0:51:17  0:10:19  
 5497. Jim Gorman                   Lockport NY             0:53:00  0:10:40   383/M45-49     3410/M    0:48:01  0:09:40  
 5498. Bob Bennett                  West Amherst NY         0:53:00  0:10:40   347/M30-34     3411/M    0:47:14  0:09:30  
 5499. Jake Donowick                Long Valley NJ          0:53:00  0:10:40   413/M15-19     3412/M    0:51:47  0:10:25  
 5500. Christine Szudzik            Orchard Park NY         0:53:00  0:10:40   355/F25-29     2087/F    0:52:08  0:10:29  
 5501. Mark J. Muskopf              Orchard Park NY         0:53:00  0:10:40   446/M25-29     3413/M    0:46:51  0:09:25  
 5502. James T. Silver              Buffalo NY              0:53:00  0:10:40   447/M25-29     3414/M    0:50:15  0:10:07  
 5503. Tasheri Artis                Buffalo NY              0:53:01  0:10:40   356/F25-29     2088/F    0:47:38  0:09:35  
 5504. Francisco O'Connor           Depew NY                0:53:01  0:10:40   448/M25-29     3415/M    0:47:38  0:09:35  
 5505. James B. McNichol            Orchard Park NY         0:53:01  0:10:40   384/M45-49     3416/M    0:49:00  0:09:51  
 5506. Victoria J. Weise            Tonawanda NY            0:53:01  0:10:40   357/F25-29     2089/F    0:47:08  0:09:29  
 5507. Salvatore D. Sciandra        Buffalo NY              0:53:01  0:10:40   449/M25-29     3417/M    0:50:16  0:10:07  
 5508. Kelly E. Wilt                Macomb MI               0:53:01  0:10:40   346/F20-24     2090/F    0:49:48  0:10:01  
 5509. Steven Park                  Lancaster NY            0:53:01  0:10:40   308/M50-54     3418/M    0:47:04  0:09:28  
 5510. Jeff Warner                  West Seneca NY          0:53:01  0:10:40   309/M50-54     3419/M    0:49:17  0:09:55  
 5511. Jodi L. Obrochta             Orchard Park NY         0:53:02  0:10:40   213/F40-44     2091/F    0:45:14  0:09:06  
 5512. Darcie A. Fudoli             Lancaster NY            0:53:02  0:10:40   214/F40-44     2092/F    0:49:43  0:10:00  
 5513. Zachary Murray               Leroy NY                0:53:03  0:10:40   336/M20-24     3420/M    0:48:00  0:09:39  
 5514. Susan Gembala                Cheektowaga NY          0:53:03  0:10:40   182/F35-39     2093/F    0:51:25  0:10:21  
 5515. Sarah E. Lillie              Buffalo NY              0:53:03  0:10:40   358/F25-29     2094/F    0:50:18  0:10:07  
 5516. Fiona McMaster               Buffalo NY              0:53:03  0:10:40   264/F30-34     2095/F    0:50:17  0:10:07  
 5517. Lynn Lawrence                Clarence Center NY      0:53:03  0:10:40   163/F45-49     2096/F    0:52:13  0:10:30  
 5518. Ashlie A. LaFalce            Kenmore NY              0:53:03  0:10:40   317/F15-19     2097/F    0:48:45  0:09:48  
 5519. Andrew Lawrence              Clarence Center NY      0:53:03  0:10:40   414/M15-19     3421/M    0:52:13  0:10:30  
 5520. Stephen P. Fitzmaurice       Amherst NY              0:53:04  0:10:41   231/M55-59     3422/M    0:46:04  0:09:16  
 5521. Peter D. Claus               Kenmore NY              0:53:04  0:10:41   354/M40-44     3423/M    0:50:58  0:10:15  
 5522. Michael Masters              Amherst NY              0:53:04  0:10:41   310/M50-54     3424/M    0:46:04  0:09:16  
 5523. Rick A. McIntosh             Lockport NY             0:53:04  0:10:41   385/M45-49     3425/M    0:51:41  0:10:24  
 5524. Craig W. Hoover              Buffalo NY              0:53:04  0:10:41   311/M50-54     3426/M    0:50:40  0:10:12  
 5525. Matt Switala                 Amherst NY              0:53:04  0:10:41   450/M25-29     3427/M    0:45:59  0:09:15  
 5526. Jennifer M. Oliver           Long Island City NY     0:53:04  0:10:41   359/F25-29     2098/F    0:45:32  0:09:10  
 5527. Chris Pashler                Kenmore NY              0:53:05  0:10:41   315/M35-39     3428/M    0:49:43  0:10:00  
 5528. Dan English                  North Tonawanda NY      0:53:05  0:10:41   316/M35-39     3429/M    0:49:56  0:10:03  
 5529. Katie M. Kapanek             Cheektowaga NY          0:53:05  0:10:41   347/F20-24     2099/F    0:50:36  0:10:11  
 5530. Richard Maciejewski          Elma NY                 0:53:05  0:10:41   355/M40-44     3430/M    0:51:14  0:10:18  
 5531. Rhiannon Riederer            Lancaster NY            0:53:05  0:10:41   265/F30-34     2100/F    0:50:46  0:10:13  
 5532. Juliane Thurlow              Buffalo NY              0:53:05  0:10:41   266/F30-34     2101/F    0:51:14  0:10:18  
 5533. Matt Callahan                Easton CT               0:53:05  0:10:41   153/M01-14     3431/M    0:49:42  0:10:00  
 5534. Ken Thurlow                  Snyder NY               0:53:05  0:10:41    23/M65-69     3432/M    0:51:14  0:10:18  
 5535. Marnie Harris                Buffalo NY              0:53:05  0:10:41   360/F25-29     2102/F    0:48:24  0:09:44  
 5536. Magdalena D. Claus           Kenmore NY              0:53:06  0:10:41   183/F35-39     2103/F    0:51:01  0:10:16  
 5537. Kim Jachlewski               West Seneca NY          0:53:06  0:10:41   348/F20-24     2104/F    0:50:57  0:10:15  
 5538. Michael Riederer             Lancaster NY            0:53:06  0:10:41   317/M35-39     3433/M    0:50:47  0:10:13  
 5539. Richard Ganci                Buffalo NY              0:53:06  0:10:41   232/M55-59     3434/M    0:51:27  0:10:21  
 5540. Andrea L. Biniszkiewicz      Kittery ME              0:53:06  0:10:41   267/F30-34     2105/F    0:50:13  0:10:06  
 5541. Deborah M. McCue             Allentown NY            0:53:07  0:10:41   215/F40-44     2106/F    0:50:42  0:10:12  
 5542. Michael Kandler              Kenmore NY              0:53:07  0:10:41   318/M35-39     3435/M    0:50:42  0:10:12  
 5543. Jennifer A. Merlino          Hamburg NY              0:53:07  0:10:41   184/F35-39     2107/F    0:51:48  0:10:25  
 5544. Lisa R. Mitchell             East Aurora NY          0:53:07  0:10:41   185/F35-39     2108/F    0:51:56  0:10:27  
 5545. Sam Giardina                 Williamsville NY        0:53:07  0:10:41   312/M50-54     3436/M    0:48:21  0:09:44  
 5546. Sherry Cimmerer              Pittsford NY            0:53:07  0:10:41   216/F40-44     2109/F    0:51:57  0:10:27  
 5547. Adam Radens                  North Chili NY          0:53:08  0:10:41   451/M25-29     3437/M    0:51:50  0:10:26  
 5548. Ian Jones                    Orchard Park NY         0:53:08  0:10:41   386/M45-49     3438/M    0:49:38  0:09:59  
 5549. Brendon Bochacki             Orchard Park NY         0:53:08  0:10:41   337/M20-24     3439/M    0:46:53  0:09:26  
 5550. Michael D. Hamilton          Buffalo NY              0:53:08  0:10:41   348/M30-34     3440/M    0:48:30  0:09:45  
 5551. Sarah L. Stefanski           East Amherst NY         0:53:08  0:10:41   349/F20-24     2110/F    0:51:26  0:10:21  
 5552. Shawn W. Hill                Tonawanda NY            0:53:08  0:10:41   356/M40-44     3441/M    0:50:46  0:10:13  
 5553. Julianna Hill                Tonawanda NY            0:53:08  0:10:41    85/F01-14     2111/F    0:50:46  0:10:13  
 5554. Michael Radens               Imperial PA             0:53:08  0:10:41   349/M30-34     3442/M    0:51:50  0:10:26  
 5555. Gregory S. Tripp             Hamburg NY              0:53:09  0:10:42   357/M40-44     3443/M    0:47:52  0:09:38  
 5556. Kimberly A. Sanders          Buffalo NY              0:53:09  0:10:42   186/F35-39     2112/F    0:50:53  0:10:14  
 5557. Matt Knodel                  Buffalo NY              0:53:09  0:10:42   350/M30-34     3444/M    0:48:48  0:09:49  
 5558. Charles L. Hoffman           East Aurora NY          0:53:09  0:10:42   415/M15-19     3445/M    0:45:55  0:09:14  
 5559. Brenda Flemming              Getzville NY            0:53:09  0:10:42   187/F35-39     2113/F    0:49:46  0:10:01  
 5560. Ginny Krollman               West Amherst NY         0:53:09  0:10:42    36/F55-59     2114/F    0:51:11  0:10:18  
 5561. Gerald R. Lewis              Medina NY               0:53:10  0:10:42   351/M30-34     3446/M    0:51:14  0:10:18  
 5562. Robert P. Stelianou          East Amherst NY         0:53:10  0:10:42   313/M50-54     3447/M    0:52:40  0:10:36  
 5563. Martha Buyer                 East Aurora NY          0:53:11  0:10:42   116/F50-54     2115/F    0:52:13  0:10:30  
 5564. Andrea Sturniolo             Williamsville NY        0:53:11  0:10:42   350/F20-24     2116/F    0:50:34  0:10:10  
 5565. Rachel L. Hedges             Orchard Park NY         0:53:11  0:10:42   351/F20-24     2117/F    0:49:59  0:10:03  
 5566. David E. Knauss              Eden NY                 0:53:11  0:10:42   314/M50-54     3448/M    0:47:02  0:09:28  
 5567. Edward J. Baker              Kenmore NY              0:53:12  0:10:42    98/M60-64     3449/M    0:50:08  0:10:05  
 5568. Emily Tricarico              Orchard Park NY         0:53:12  0:10:42    86/F01-14     2118/F    0:52:35  0:10:35  
 5569. Jennifer Beiter              East Aurora NY          0:53:12  0:10:42   268/F30-34     2119/F    0:51:31  0:10:22  
 5570. Beth Ann Hedges              Kenmore NY              0:53:12  0:10:42   164/F45-49     2120/F    0:51:37  0:10:23  
 5571. Santo Tricarico              Orchard Park NY         0:53:12  0:10:42   315/M50-54     3450/M    0:52:35  0:10:35  
 5572. Gabrielle Sullivan           Williamsville NY        0:53:12  0:10:42   217/F40-44     2121/F    0:48:22  0:09:44  
 5573. Maureen McCarthy             East Amherst NY         0:53:12  0:10:42   352/F20-24     2122/F    0:46:07  0:09:17  
 5574. Jim D. Schneegold            Cheektowaga NY          0:53:12  0:10:42   233/M55-59     3451/M    0:49:21  0:09:56  
 5575. Edward J. Kwitek             Orchard Park NY         0:53:12  0:10:42   452/M25-29     3452/M    0:49:20  0:09:55  
 5576. Samuel Bankowski             Amherst NY              0:53:13  0:10:42   416/M15-19     3453/M    0:48:59  0:09:51  
 5577. Evan Martone                 Williamsville NY        0:53:13  0:10:42   417/M15-19     3454/M    0:47:19  0:09:31  
 5578. Matthew J. Bala              Amherst NY              0:53:13  0:10:42   338/M20-24     3455/M    0:47:42  0:09:36  
 5579. Ryan C. Hagen                Grand Island NY         0:53:13  0:10:42   339/M20-24     3456/M    0:50:15  0:10:07  
 5580. Courtney Dennee              Lancaster NY            0:53:13  0:10:42   318/F15-19     2123/F    0:51:00  0:10:16  
 5581. Kevin C. Hagen               Grand Island NY         0:53:13  0:10:42   316/M50-54     3457/M    0:50:16  0:10:07  
 5582. Karen Makar                  Depew NY                0:53:13  0:10:42   361/F25-29     2124/F    0:48:31  0:09:46  
 5583. Michael Herr                 Hamburg NY              0:53:13  0:10:42   453/M25-29     3458/M    0:48:51  0:09:50  
 5584. Steven P. Cary               Amherst NY              0:53:14  0:10:43   317/M50-54     3459/M    0:51:53  0:10:26  
 5585. Leah Schoellkopf             Tonawanda NY            0:53:14  0:10:43   188/F35-39     2125/F    0:50:58  0:10:15  
 5586. Will McCoy                   Tonawanda NY            0:53:14  0:10:43   358/M40-44     3460/M    0:50:58  0:10:15  
 5587. Jack M. Semko                Buffalo NY              0:53:14  0:10:43   154/M01-14     3461/M    0:51:25  0:10:21  
 5588. Lauren McHugh                Buffalo NY              0:53:14  0:10:43   362/F25-29     2126/F    0:48:52  0:09:50  
 5589. Sean Hillery                 Hamburg NY              0:53:14  0:10:43   418/M15-19     3462/M    0:49:51  0:10:02  
 5590. Joseph A. Matteliano         Buffalo NY              0:53:14  0:10:43   234/M55-59     3463/M    0:51:32  0:10:22  
 5591. Lindsay Knab                 Buffalo NY              0:53:15  0:10:43   319/F15-19     2127/F    0:50:44  0:10:12  
 5592. Jill Frauenhofer             Williamsville NY        0:53:15  0:10:43   165/F45-49     2128/F    0:51:37  0:10:23  
 5593. Samantha Heleba              Clarence NY             0:53:15  0:10:43   320/F15-19     2129/F    0:48:28  0:09:45  
 5594. Jim Knab                     Buffalo NY              0:53:15  0:10:43   318/M50-54     3464/M    0:50:44  0:10:12  
 5595. Emily Merki                  Atlanta GA              0:53:15  0:10:43   353/F20-24     2130/F    0:48:21  0:09:44  
 5596. Jim A. Christensen           Waunakee WI             0:53:15  0:10:43   387/M45-49     3465/M    0:49:15  0:09:54  
 5597. Amy L. Corcoran              Hamburg NY              0:53:15  0:10:43   218/F40-44     2131/F    0:50:53  0:10:14  
 5598. Sara Franz                   Eden NY                 0:53:16  0:10:43   321/F15-19     2132/F    0:48:38  0:09:47  
 5599. Joni Vickers                 Atlanta GA              0:53:16  0:10:43   354/F20-24     2133/F    0:48:22  0:09:44  
 5600. Kristen Zeitler              West Islip NY           0:53:16  0:10:43   363/F25-29     2134/F    0:52:17  0:10:31  
 5601. Michael Long                 Atlanta GA              0:53:16  0:10:43   454/M25-29     3466/M    0:48:22  0:09:44  
 5602. Robert M. Johnson            Buffalo NY              0:53:16  0:10:43    99/M60-64     3467/M    0:52:21  0:10:32  
 5603. Michael W. Scherer           Orchard Park NY         0:53:16  0:10:43   340/M20-24     3468/M    0:50:48  0:10:13  
 5604. Marlene E. Holmwood          St. Catharines ON       0:53:16  0:10:43   166/F45-49     2135/F    0:48:54  0:09:50  
 5605. Ted J. Mazierski             West Seneca NY          0:53:16  0:10:43   319/M50-54     3469/M    0:50:44  0:10:12  
 5606. Elizabeth A. Smith           Williamsville NY        0:53:16  0:10:43   219/F40-44     2136/F    0:52:34  0:10:34  
 5607. Kimberly D. Peden            Fayetteville NY         0:53:17  0:10:43   220/F40-44     2137/F    0:47:49  0:09:37  
 5608. Angela Castle                Clarence NY             0:53:17  0:10:43   189/F35-39     2138/F    0:50:32  0:10:10  
 5609. Nicholas E. Hoffman          East Aurora NY          0:53:17  0:10:43   352/M30-34     3470/M    0:46:03  0:09:16  
 5610. Elaine A. Murray             Hamburg NY              0:53:17  0:10:43    37/F55-59     2139/F    0:47:48  0:09:37  
 5611. Traci Douglas                Wappingers Fall NY      0:53:17  0:10:43   190/F35-39     2140/F    0:51:09  0:10:17  
 5612. Roberto S. Aga               Dayton OH               0:53:17  0:10:43   319/M35-39     3471/M    0:49:30  0:09:57  
 5613. Jill M. Licata               Williamsville NY        0:53:19  0:10:44   269/F30-34     2141/F    0:51:41  0:10:24  
 5614. Meghan O'Sullivan            Buffalo NY              0:53:19  0:10:44   322/F15-19     2142/F    0:47:48  0:09:37  
 5615. Mathieu M. Kruszewski        Lancaster NY            0:53:19  0:10:44   155/M01-14     3472/M    0:46:58  0:09:27  
 5616. Caroline Schutte             Williamsville NY        0:53:19  0:10:44   323/F15-19     2143/F    0:51:08  0:10:17  
 5617. Richard Turlington           West Seneca NY          0:53:19  0:10:44   353/M30-34     3473/M    0:52:57  0:10:39  
 5618. Charlotte Drozda             Amherst NY              0:53:19  0:10:44   324/F15-19     2144/F    0:51:08  0:10:17  
 5619. Maria A. Forster             Colden NY               0:53:19  0:10:44   221/F40-44     2145/F    0:47:50  0:09:37  
 5620. Marc Renzoni                 West Seneca NY          0:53:20  0:10:44   320/M35-39     3474/M    0:52:57  0:10:39  
 5621. James M. Proulx              Buffalo NY              0:53:20  0:10:44   354/M30-34     3475/M    0:52:50  0:10:38  
 5622. Jami Radtke                  Orchard Park NY         0:53:20  0:10:44   364/F25-29     2146/F    0:47:51  0:09:38  
 5623. Patrick O'Donnell            Kenmore NY              0:53:20  0:10:44   455/M25-29     3476/M    0:50:43  0:10:12  
 5624. Laura O'Donnell              East Aurora NY          0:53:20  0:10:44   365/F25-29     2147/F    0:50:44  0:10:12  
 5625. Marjorie Brown               East Amherst NY         0:53:21  0:10:44   191/F35-39     2148/F    0:49:29  0:09:57  
 5626. Charles Cohen                East Amherst NY         0:53:21  0:10:44   359/M40-44     3477/M    0:49:29  0:09:57  
 5627. Alexzandria Hill             Buffalo NY              0:53:21  0:10:44   325/F15-19     2149/F    0:46:36  0:09:22  
 5628. Todd Gutmann                 Lake Placid NY          0:53:21  0:10:44   456/M25-29     3478/M    0:50:57  0:10:15  
 5629. Brian E. Kern                Williamsville NY        0:53:21  0:10:44   321/M35-39     3479/M    0:49:29  0:09:57  
 5630. Joe Mariano                  Rochester NY            0:53:21  0:10:44   360/M40-44     3480/M    0:49:18  0:09:55  
 5631. Anthony Haag                 Niagara Falls NY        0:53:21  0:10:44   419/M15-19     3481/M    0:45:54  0:09:14  
 5632. Maxwell Cerone               Weston CT               0:53:22  0:10:44   341/M20-24     3482/M    0:50:26  0:10:09  
 5633. Charles Sampson              Crestview Hills KY      0:53:22  0:10:44   355/M30-34     3483/M    0:47:39  0:09:35  
 5634. Lynn Rogers                  West Valley NY          0:53:22  0:10:44   270/F30-34     2150/F    0:50:50  0:10:14  
 5635. James Neville                Grand Island NY         0:53:22  0:10:44   356/M30-34     3484/M    0:47:00  0:09:27  
 5636. Sara Sampson                 Crestview Hills KY      0:53:22  0:10:44   271/F30-34     2151/F    0:47:39  0:09:35  
 5637. Caitlin A. Burke             Shaker Heights OH       0:53:22  0:10:44   355/F20-24     2152/F    0:51:20  0:10:20  
 5638. Dennis D. Obara              Lancaster NY            0:53:22  0:10:44   235/M55-59     3485/M    0:51:27  0:10:21  
 5639. Edward J. Burke              Shaker Heights OH       0:53:23  0:10:44   320/M50-54     3486/M    0:51:19  0:10:19  
 5640. Kevin Kelly                  Buffalo NY              0:53:23  0:10:44   388/M45-49     3487/M    0:51:19  0:10:19  
 5641. Kenzie S. Laughlin           Williamsville NY        0:53:23  0:10:44    87/F01-14     2153/F    0:50:37  0:10:11  
 5642. Corey McPoland               Orchard Park NY         0:53:23  0:10:44   156/M01-14     3488/M    0:47:47  0:09:37  
 5643. Lawrence Wanat               Williamsville NY        0:53:23  0:10:44   361/M40-44     3489/M    0:50:34  0:10:10  
 5644. Kelly D. Bohlen              East Aurora NY          0:53:23  0:10:44   366/F25-29     2154/F    0:50:04  0:10:04  
 5645. Stephanie J. Falls           Cortland NY             0:53:23  0:10:44   192/F35-39     2155/F    0:49:54  0:10:02  
 5646. Meghan E. Barclay            North Tonawanda NY      0:53:23  0:10:44   356/F20-24     2156/F    0:53:23  0:10:44  
 5647. Brendan McGuire              Kenmore NY              0:53:23  0:10:44   157/M01-14     3490/M    0:46:48  0:09:25  
 5648. Daniel Kwietniak             West Seneca NY          0:53:24  0:10:45   322/M35-39     3491/M    0:50:46  0:10:13  
 5649. Jennifer L. Ganci            Arlington VA            0:53:24  0:10:45   272/F30-34     2157/F    0:51:45  0:10:25  
 5650. Liz Deutch                   Amherst NY              0:53:24  0:10:45   273/F30-34     2158/F    0:50:25  0:10:09  
 5651. Jeff Tracy                   Lockport NY             0:53:24  0:10:45   362/M40-44     3492/M    0:49:55  0:10:02  
 5652. Rebecca E. Bish              Buffalo NY              0:53:24  0:10:45   222/F40-44     2159/F    0:50:46  0:10:13  
 5653. Steve Deutch                 Amherst NY              0:53:24  0:10:45   357/M30-34     3493/M    0:50:25  0:10:09  
 5654. Patrick Burns                Kenmore NY              0:53:25  0:10:45   342/M20-24     3494/M    0:48:22  0:09:44  
 5655. Ronald J. Bartkowiak         Lockport NY             0:53:25  0:10:45   389/M45-49     3495/M    0:46:47  0:09:25  
 5656. John J. Nasca                Amherst NY              0:53:25  0:10:45   390/M45-49     3496/M    0:52:41  0:10:36  
 5657. Andrew Ha                    Amherst NY              0:53:25  0:10:45   343/M20-24     3497/M    0:49:36  0:09:59  
 5658. Bradley T. Knope             Washington DC           0:53:25  0:10:45   323/M35-39     3498/M    0:48:05  0:09:40  
 5659. Brenda A. Bartkowiak         Lockport NY             0:53:25  0:10:45    88/F01-14     2160/F    0:46:47  0:09:25  
 5660. David M. Walborn             Kenmore NY              0:53:26  0:10:45   236/M55-59     3499/M    0:51:44  0:10:24  
 5661. Mike Benzinger               Hamburg NY              0:53:26  0:10:45   344/M20-24     3500/M    0:48:28  0:09:45  
 5662. Courtney Malicki             Blasdell NY             0:53:26  0:10:45   367/F25-29     2161/F    0:53:16  0:10:43  
 5663. Rich Malicki                 Blasdell NY             0:53:26  0:10:45   457/M25-29     3501/M    0:53:17  0:10:43  
 5664. Daniel Koester               Eden NY                 0:53:26  0:10:45   391/M45-49     3502/M    0:49:00  0:09:51  
 5665. Tom Archer                   Amherst NY              0:53:26  0:10:45   420/M15-19     3503/M    0:51:42  0:10:24  
 5666. Brian P. Sullivan            Kenmore NY              0:53:26  0:10:45   321/M50-54     3504/M    0:46:51  0:09:25  
 5667. Brendan Hudson               Buffalo NY              0:53:26  0:10:45   358/M30-34     3505/M    0:51:25  0:10:21  
 5668. Aaron Robida                 Ypsilanti MI            0:53:26  0:10:45   324/M35-39     3506/M    0:45:43  0:09:12  
 5669. Madeline Zuchlewski          Kenmore NY              0:53:27  0:10:45   326/F15-19     2162/F    0:51:41  0:10:24  
 5670. Gregory Fischer              Hamburg NY              0:53:27  0:10:45   345/M20-24     3507/M    0:53:05  0:10:41  
 5671. Teresa C. Metz               Williamsville NY        0:53:27  0:10:45    38/F55-59     2163/F    0:53:22  0:10:44  
 5672. Robert C. Carbone            Buffalo NY              0:53:27  0:10:45   458/M25-29     3508/M    0:49:14  0:09:54  
 5673. Kelly R. Hathaway            West Seneca NY          0:53:27  0:10:45   193/F35-39     2164/F    0:50:00  0:10:04  
 5674. Allie Friedman               Buffalo NY              0:53:27  0:10:45   357/F20-24     2165/F    0:49:51  0:10:02  
 5675. Joseph Ritz                  East Aurora NY          0:53:28  0:10:45   421/M15-19     3509/M    0:48:36  0:09:47  
 5676. Carolyn Fischer              Hamburg NY              0:53:28  0:10:45   358/F20-24     2166/F    0:53:07  0:10:41  
 5677. Mary Frances Snyder          Buffalo NY              0:53:28  0:10:45   194/F35-39     2167/F    0:50:56  0:10:15  
 5678. Abby A. Ritz                 East Aurora NY          0:53:28  0:10:45    89/F01-14     2168/F    0:48:36  0:09:47  
 5679. Doreen K. Miller             Williamsville NY        0:53:28  0:10:45   167/F45-49     2169/F    0:51:57  0:10:27  
 5680. Abigail A. Formella          Mumford NY              0:53:28  0:10:45   327/F15-19     2170/F    0:51:17  0:10:19  
 5681. Stephanie L. Vroman          Buffalo NY              0:53:28  0:10:45   368/F25-29     2171/F    0:49:06  0:09:53  
 5682. Kayleigh Blersch             Lancaster NY            0:53:28  0:10:45   328/F15-19     2172/F    0:50:52  0:10:14  
 5683. Traci A. LaFalce             Kenmore NY              0:53:28  0:10:45   223/F40-44     2173/F    0:49:10  0:09:53  
 5684. Emilee R. Norris             Buffalo NY              0:53:28  0:10:45   369/F25-29     2174/F    0:52:09  0:10:29  
 5685. Jodie Cansdale               Alden NY                0:53:29  0:10:46   224/F40-44     2175/F    0:50:05  0:10:05  
 5686. Marlene Rogers               Williamsville NY        0:53:29  0:10:46   168/F45-49     2176/F    0:48:56  0:09:51  
 5687. Thomas J. Mudd, Sr.          Cheektowaga NY          0:53:29  0:10:46   237/M55-59     3510/M    0:50:10  0:10:06  
 5688. Erin E. Wattengel            Kenmore NY              0:53:29  0:10:46   329/F15-19     2177/F    0:49:15  0:09:54  
 5689. Kathleen M. Karnath          Getzville NY            0:53:29  0:10:46    39/F55-59     2178/F    0:51:48  0:10:25  
 5690. Theodore Lipa                Lockport NY             0:53:29  0:10:46   392/M45-49     3511/M    0:49:32  0:09:58  
 5691. Cameron Isaacs               Weston CT               0:53:29  0:10:46    90/F01-14     2179/F    0:50:34  0:10:10  
 5692. Robert Maza                  West Seneca NY          0:53:29  0:10:46   459/M25-29     3512/M    0:50:09  0:10:05  
 5693. Jocelyn Hazlett              Hamburg NY              0:53:29  0:10:46   370/F25-29     2180/F    0:51:50  0:10:26  
 5694. Courtney A. Violanti         Orchard Park NY         0:53:29  0:10:46   359/F20-24     2181/F    0:48:32  0:09:46  
 5695. Jill Kelly                   Medina NY               0:53:30  0:10:46   169/F45-49     2182/F    0:51:54  0:10:26  
 5696. Jeff Hazlett                 Hamburg NY              0:53:30  0:10:46   322/M50-54     3513/M    0:51:49  0:10:25  
 5697. Dana Neal                    Kenmore NY              0:53:30  0:10:46   158/M01-14     3514/M    0:46:54  0:09:26  
 5698. Michael Neff                 Buffalo NY              0:53:30  0:10:46   238/M55-59     3515/M    0:47:39  0:09:35  
 5699. Bill Troy                    Hamburg NY              0:53:30  0:10:46   239/M55-59     3516/M    0:49:39  0:09:59  
 5700. Natalie O'Farriell           Los Angeles CA          0:53:30  0:10:46   360/F20-24     2183/F    0:50:44  0:10:12  
 5701. Haley Peterson               Williston VT            0:53:30  0:10:46   361/F20-24     2184/F    0:48:09  0:09:41  
 5702. Patrick Neff                 Springville NY          0:53:30  0:10:46   346/M20-24     3517/M    0:48:09  0:09:41  
 5703. Laura Pyzikiewicz            West Seneca NY          0:53:30  0:10:46   371/F25-29     2185/F    0:47:51  0:09:38  
 5704. Anna C. Pressman             East Amherst NY         0:53:30  0:10:46    91/F01-14     2186/F    0:52:53  0:10:38  
 5705. Michael E. Wylie             Buffalo NY              0:53:30  0:10:46   460/M25-29     3518/M    0:52:30  0:10:34  
 5706. David DiCamillo              Niagara Falls NY        0:53:31  0:10:46     7/M70-74     3519/M    0:50:55  0:10:15  
 5707. Kathryn Alterio              Buffalo NY              0:53:31  0:10:46   274/F30-34     2187/F    0:50:55  0:10:15  
 5708. Kristen M. Kelly             Cheektowaga NY          0:53:31  0:10:46   362/F20-24     2188/F    0:50:09  0:10:05  
 5709. Kelly A. Parker              Lewiston NY             0:53:31  0:10:46   195/F35-39     2189/F    0:48:40  0:09:47  
 5710. Abby Heleba                  Clarence NY             0:53:31  0:10:46    92/F01-14     2190/F    0:48:45  0:09:48  
 5711. Melanie C. Wilson            Fort Erie ON            0:53:31  0:10:46   275/F30-34     2191/F    0:47:05  0:09:28  
 5712. Marc S. Scott                Niagara Falls NY        0:53:31  0:10:46   325/M35-39     3520/M    0:50:54  0:10:14  
 5713. Danielle K. Frank            Williamsville NY        0:53:31  0:10:46   372/F25-29     2192/F    0:50:00  0:10:04  
 5714. Kevin J. Reagan              Lewiston NY             0:53:31  0:10:46   100/M60-64     3521/M    0:48:41  0:09:48  
 5715. Eddie D. Scott               Getzville NY            0:53:31  0:10:46   363/M40-44     3522/M    0:50:54  0:10:14  
 5716. Christina E. Ross            Niagara Falls NY        0:53:32  0:10:46   363/F20-24     2193/F    0:47:46  0:09:37  
 5717. Sam Schrecengost             Eden NY                 0:53:32  0:10:46   359/M30-34     3523/M    0:51:43  0:10:24  
 5718. Suzanne M. Gill              Lancaster NY            0:53:32  0:10:46   117/F50-54     2194/F    0:50:13  0:10:06  
 5719. Matthew Gritzmacher          North Tonawanda NY      0:53:32  0:10:46   347/M20-24     3524/M    0:49:42  0:10:00  
 5720. Jason Bridge                 Buffalo NY              0:53:32  0:10:46   360/M30-34     3525/M    0:51:10  0:10:18  
 5721. Francis Barone               West Seneca NY          0:53:33  0:10:46   393/M45-49     3526/M    0:49:46  0:10:01  
 5722. Nick Pszczolkowski           West Seneca NY          0:53:33  0:10:46   159/M01-14     3527/M    0:49:12  0:09:54  
 5723. Clayton J. Schmitt           Alden NY                0:53:33  0:10:46   348/M20-24     3528/M    0:49:44  0:10:00  
 5724. Ashley M. Aldrich            Buffalo NY              0:53:33  0:10:46   364/F20-24     2195/F    0:50:49  0:10:13  
 5725. Collene L. Coniglio          Kenmore NY              0:53:33  0:10:46   373/F25-29     2196/F    0:52:01  0:10:28  
 5726. Dan J. Burns                 Rochester NY            0:53:33  0:10:46   394/M45-49     3529/M    0:47:58  0:09:39  
 5727. Nicholas D. Guercio          Williamsville NY        0:53:33  0:10:46   326/M35-39     3530/M    0:52:04  0:10:28  
 5728. William Lafferty             West Seneca NY          0:53:33  0:10:46   160/M01-14     3531/M    0:49:14  0:09:54  
 5729. Timothy P. Burns             Solon OH                0:53:33  0:10:46   323/M50-54     3532/M    0:47:58  0:09:39  
 5730. Katie Klauk                  Buffalo NY              0:53:33  0:10:46   365/F20-24     2197/F    0:46:23  0:09:20  
 5731. Mary Gallagher               East Aurora NY          0:53:34  0:10:47   118/F50-54     2198/F    0:52:07  0:10:29  
 5732. Diane Warner                 West Seneca NY          0:53:34  0:10:47   119/F50-54     2199/F    0:49:50  0:10:01  
 5733. Christopher J. Lashway       Port Allegany PA        0:53:34  0:10:47   161/M01-14     3533/M    0:51:19  0:10:19  
 5734. Sarah Warner                 West Seneca NY          0:53:34  0:10:47   330/F15-19     2200/F    0:49:50  0:10:01  
 5735. Bonnie M. Hagen              Gasport NY              0:53:34  0:10:47   170/F45-49     2201/F    0:47:49  0:09:37  
 5736. Wendy Naylon                 Amherst NY              0:53:34  0:10:47   120/F50-54     2202/F    0:49:33  0:09:58  
 5737. Karen B. Carlo               Amherst NY              0:53:34  0:10:47    40/F55-59     2203/F    0:51:41  0:10:24  
 5738. Tracy L. Makin               Williamsville NY        0:53:35  0:10:47   121/F50-54     2204/F    0:51:01  0:10:16  
 5739. Janell Dutchess              Angola NY               0:53:35  0:10:47   366/F20-24     2205/F    0:50:15  0:10:07  
 5740. Marc T. Kiviniemi            Buffalo NY              0:53:35  0:10:47   327/M35-39     3534/M    0:51:09  0:10:17  
 5741. Jay Flemming                 Getzville NY            0:53:35  0:10:47   328/M35-39     3535/M    0:49:42  0:10:00  
 5742. Jessica Ford                 Orchard Park NY         0:53:35  0:10:47   374/F25-29     2206/F    0:49:52  0:10:02  
 5743. Ellen Czuprynski             Ludlow MA               0:53:36  0:10:47   196/F35-39     2207/F    0:49:50  0:10:01  
 5744. Michelle Lucci               Depew NY                0:53:36  0:10:47   225/F40-44     2208/F    0:53:28  0:10:45  
 5745. Allie Lucci                  Depew NY                0:53:36  0:10:47    93/F01-14     2209/F    0:53:27  0:10:45  
 5746. Rory A. Rinaldi              Glenwood NY             0:53:37  0:10:47   361/M30-34     3536/M    0:51:41  0:10:24  
 5747. Edward M. Lewis              Buffalo NY              0:53:37  0:10:47   240/M55-59     3537/M    0:52:48  0:10:37  
 5748. Carol M. Tixier              Grand Island NY         0:53:37  0:10:47   171/F45-49     2210/F    0:52:01  0:10:28  
 5749. Kathysue Dorey Pohrte        Williamsville NY        0:53:37  0:10:47   172/F45-49     2211/F    0:53:07  0:10:41  
 5750. William R. Tixier            Grand Island NY         0:53:37  0:10:47   395/M45-49     3538/M    0:52:01  0:10:28  
 5751. Denae E. Michalski           Lancaster NY            0:53:37  0:10:47   375/F25-29     2212/F    0:52:06  0:10:29  
 5752. Brian Duffey                 Ludlow MA               0:53:37  0:10:47   329/M35-39     3539/M    0:49:50  0:10:01  
 5753. John Paul Sfeir              Williamsville NY        0:53:37  0:10:47   461/M25-29     3540/M    0:49:24  0:09:56  
 5754. MaryKate Deacon              Buffalo NY              0:53:37  0:10:47   331/F15-19     2213/F    0:52:43  0:10:36  
 5755. Erin E. O'Brien              Buffalo NY              0:53:37  0:10:47    94/F01-14     2214/F    0:46:51  0:09:25  
 5756. Michelle L. Homac            South Wales NY          0:53:37  0:10:47   197/F35-39     2215/F    0:50:38  0:10:11  
 5757. Sarah Cornwall               Williamsville NY        0:53:37  0:10:47   376/F25-29     2216/F    0:49:23  0:09:56  
 5758. Karen Bellanca               Grand Island NY         0:53:37  0:10:47   367/F20-24     2217/F    0:50:26  0:10:09  
 5759. Sue Neumeister               Williamsville NY        0:53:37  0:10:47   122/F50-54     2218/F    0:51:14  0:10:18  
 5760. Daniel DeMarco               Grand Island NY         0:53:38  0:10:47   349/M20-24     3541/M    0:48:30  0:09:45  
 5761. Judy Lewis                   Snyder NY               0:53:38  0:10:47    41/F55-59     2219/F    0:49:36  0:09:59  
 5762. Bethany L. Schlegel          Lancaster NY            0:53:38  0:10:47   368/F20-24     2220/F    0:52:56  0:10:39  
 5763. David E. Zimpfer             Lancaster NY            0:53:38  0:10:47   324/M50-54     3542/M    0:49:33  0:09:58  
 5764. Stephanie E. Orie            Orchard Park NY         0:53:38  0:10:47   332/F15-19     2221/F    0:52:44  0:10:36  
 5765. Pete Shepard                 Tonawanda NY            0:53:38  0:10:47   364/M40-44     3543/M    0:51:03  0:10:16  
 5766. Brooke DeMarco               Grand Island NY         0:53:38  0:10:47   333/F15-19     2222/F    0:48:31  0:09:46  
 5767. Christopher W. Strathearn    Batavia NY              0:53:39  0:10:48   362/M30-34     3544/M    0:53:04  0:10:41  
 5768. Raymond McCabe               Kenmore NY              0:53:39  0:10:48   325/M50-54     3545/M    0:46:53  0:09:26  
 5769. Marcus L. Notaro             Orchard Park NY         0:53:39  0:10:48   350/M20-24     3546/M    0:48:36  0:09:47  
 5770. Melissa L. Resetarits        East Aurora NY          0:53:39  0:10:48   334/F15-19     2223/F    0:51:11  0:10:18  
 5771. Lisa M. Pollak               Grand Island NY         0:53:40  0:10:48   276/F30-34     2224/F    0:51:30  0:10:22  
 5772. Brian Zygmunt                Depew NY                0:53:40  0:10:48   462/M25-29     3547/M    0:49:54  0:10:02  
 5773. Kevin Mruk                   St. Charles IL          0:53:40  0:10:48   365/M40-44     3548/M    0:50:25  0:10:09  
 5774. Elizabeth Mahler             Amherst NY              0:53:40  0:10:48   277/F30-34     2225/F    0:50:40  0:10:12  
 5775. Brendan P. Creahan           West Amherst NY         0:53:40  0:10:48   330/M35-39     3549/M    0:52:29  0:10:33  
 5776. Jason Simmons                Rochester NY            0:53:41  0:10:48   363/M30-34     3550/M    0:50:35  0:10:11  
 5777. Joy L. Stoddard              Orchard Park NY         0:53:41  0:10:48   377/F25-29     2226/F    0:47:21  0:09:32  
 5778. Joseph G. Antkowiak          Buffalo NY              0:53:41  0:10:48     6/M75-79     3551/M    0:52:45  0:10:37  
 5779. Chris Andrews                Orchard Park NY         0:53:41  0:10:48   366/M40-44     3552/M    0:49:32  0:09:58  
 5780. Alec J. Basehart             Tonawanda NY            0:53:41  0:10:48   422/M15-19     3553/M    0:48:20  0:09:43  
 5781. Matthew Wright               Buffalo NY              0:53:41  0:10:48   463/M25-29     3554/M    0:50:35  0:10:11  
 5782. Abby Andrews                 Orchard Park NY         0:53:41  0:10:48   335/F15-19     2227/F    0:49:32  0:09:58  
 5783. Lee P. Smith                 Kenmore NY              0:53:42  0:10:48   326/M50-54     3555/M    0:51:14  0:10:18  
 5784. Alan M. Knowles              Depew NY                0:53:42  0:10:48   464/M25-29     3556/M    0:48:52  0:09:50  
 5785. Amanda R. Rosenberg          Beverly MA              0:53:42  0:10:48   378/F25-29     2228/F    0:51:55  0:10:27  
 5786. Andrea Conrad                Hamburg NY              0:53:42  0:10:48   379/F25-29     2229/F    0:51:53  0:10:26  
 5787. Elizabeth J. Manganello      Buffalo NY              0:53:42  0:10:48   380/F25-29     2230/F    0:51:56  0:10:27  
 5788. Kimberly A. Williams         Niagara Falls NY        0:53:42  0:10:48   278/F30-34     2231/F    0:50:35  0:10:11  
 5789. Colleen C. Laughlin          Amherst NY              0:53:42  0:10:48   381/F25-29     2232/F    0:50:56  0:10:15  
 5790. Bob McEwen                   Amherst NY              0:53:42  0:10:48   367/M40-44     3557/M    0:49:04  0:09:52  
 5791. Jimmy Kropelin               Amherst NY              0:53:42  0:10:48   423/M15-19     3558/M    0:49:01  0:09:52  
 5792. Gabby Hoffman                East Aurora NY          0:53:43  0:10:48    95/F01-14     2233/F    0:52:00  0:10:28  
 5793. Renee Ruffino                Buffalo NY              0:53:43  0:10:48   123/F50-54     2234/F    0:51:21  0:10:20  
 5794. Ronald F. Jeacoma            Niagara Falls NY        0:53:43  0:10:48   396/M45-49     3559/M    0:50:45  0:10:13  
 5795. Amber N. Chilberg            Rochester NY            0:53:44  0:10:49   382/F25-29     2235/F    0:50:45  0:10:13  
 5796. Marni L. Amoretti            Niagara Falls NY        0:53:44  0:10:49   226/F40-44     2236/F    0:50:01  0:10:04  
 5797. Noah Basehart                Amherst NY              0:53:44  0:10:49   162/M01-14     3560/M    0:48:23  0:09:44  
 5798. Lauren Schulz                East Amherst NY         0:53:44  0:10:49   369/F20-24     2237/F    0:50:05  0:10:05  
 5799. Verna Kieffer                Buffalo NY              0:53:45  0:10:49     5/F65-69     2238/F    0:52:28  0:10:33  
 5800. Nanci Pipo                   West Falls NY           0:53:45  0:10:49   227/F40-44     2239/F    0:52:59  0:10:40  
 5801. Lynn M. Kisker               Kenmore NY              0:53:45  0:10:49    42/F55-59     2240/F    0:51:17  0:10:19  
 5802. Patricia Wangelin            Holland NY              0:53:45  0:10:49   228/F40-44     2241/F    0:52:58  0:10:39  
 5803. Olivia C. Rassow             Astoria NY              0:53:45  0:10:49   383/F25-29     2242/F    0:48:07  0:09:41  
 5804. Emily Setlock                Buffalo NY              0:53:46  0:10:49   198/F35-39     2243/F    0:50:38  0:10:11  
 5805. Natalie B. Rassow            Astoria NY              0:53:46  0:10:49   384/F25-29     2244/F    0:48:08  0:09:41  
 5806. Richard Yates                Alden NY                0:53:46  0:10:49   368/M40-44     3561/M    0:51:26  0:10:21  
 5807. Meredith Eustice             North Tonawanda NY      0:53:46  0:10:49   385/F25-29     2245/F    0:50:54  0:10:14  
 5808. Erin M. Allman               Buffalo NY              0:53:47  0:10:49   386/F25-29     2246/F    0:51:17  0:10:19  
 5809. Patrick A. Bzibziak          Eden NY                 0:53:47  0:10:49   369/M40-44     3562/M    0:48:55  0:09:50  
 5810. Daniel Montgomery            Buffalo NY              0:53:47  0:10:49   351/M20-24     3563/M    0:48:09  0:09:41  
 5811. Joe Piniewski                Lancaster NY            0:53:47  0:10:49   101/M60-64     3564/M    0:50:06  0:10:05  
 5812. Matthew Clohessy             West Seneca NY          0:53:48  0:10:49   465/M25-29     3565/M    0:52:16  0:10:31  
 5813. Sandra Schrauth              Eden NY                 0:53:48  0:10:49   173/F45-49     2247/F    0:52:33  0:10:34  
 5814. Stephen P. Toole             East Amherst NY         0:53:48  0:10:49   327/M50-54     3566/M    0:53:48  0:10:49  
 5815. Samantha G. Christopher      East Amherst NY         0:53:48  0:10:49    96/F01-14     2248/F    0:52:04  0:10:28  
 5816. Lori E. Mroz                 Buffalo NY              0:53:48  0:10:49   199/F35-39     2249/F    0:51:51  0:10:26  
 5817. Luther Meyer                 Bolingbrook IL          0:53:48  0:10:49   364/M30-34     3567/M    0:51:53  0:10:26  
 5818. Tom Englehardt               Buffalo NY              0:53:48  0:10:49   466/M25-29     3568/M    0:53:48  0:10:49  
 5819. Cristin M. Wilde             Hamburg NY              0:53:48  0:10:49   200/F35-39     2250/F    0:50:58  0:10:15  
 5820. Jessica Louttit              Amherst NY              0:53:49  0:10:50   370/F20-24     2251/F    0:50:09  0:10:05  
 5821. Maureen A. Downey            Amherst NY              0:53:49  0:10:50   371/F20-24     2252/F    0:51:35  0:10:23  
 5822. Steve Seifritz               Liverpool NY            0:53:49  0:10:50   241/M55-59     3569/M    0:50:52  0:10:14  
 5823. Mary Everingham              West Seneca NY          0:53:49  0:10:50   174/F45-49     2253/F    0:50:00  0:10:04  
 5824. Courtney McEachon            East Amherst NY         0:53:50  0:10:50   336/F15-19     2254/F    0:49:53  0:10:02  
 5825. Thomas Mooney                East Aurora NY          0:53:50  0:10:50   370/M40-44     3570/M    0:51:49  0:10:25  
 5826. Karen L. Berger              West Seneca NY          0:53:50  0:10:50   201/F35-39     2255/F    0:50:55  0:10:15  
 5827. Karla Braun-Kolbe            Amherst NY              0:53:50  0:10:50   279/F30-34     2256/F    0:50:07  0:10:05  
 5828. Paul J. Campana              Kenmore NY              0:53:50  0:10:50   328/M50-54     3571/M    0:50:44  0:10:12  
 5829. Brittany Heyd                Washington DC           0:53:50  0:10:50   387/F25-29     2257/F    0:50:28  0:10:09  
 5830. Toni A. Sacco                Buffalo NY              0:53:51  0:10:50   280/F30-34     2258/F    0:50:55  0:10:15  
 5831. Keith Krabill                East Amherst NY         0:53:51  0:10:50   397/M45-49     3572/M    0:53:16  0:10:43  
 5832. Kelly Schwippert             East Aurora NY          0:53:51  0:10:50   372/F20-24     2259/F    0:51:25  0:10:21  
 5833. Nicole M. Tripodi            Arlington VA            0:53:51  0:10:50   388/F25-29     2260/F    0:50:48  0:10:13  
 5834. Robert W. Gower              Amherst NY              0:53:51  0:10:50   242/M55-59     3573/M    0:52:36  0:10:35  
 5835. Brynn K. Jones               Buffalo NY              0:53:51  0:10:50   373/F20-24     2261/F    0:47:52  0:09:38  
 5836. Kevin Pope                   Williamsville NY        0:53:51  0:10:50   424/M15-19     3574/M    0:52:05  0:10:29  
 5837. Molly Wachter                Buffalo NY              0:53:51  0:10:50    97/F01-14     2262/F    0:53:51  0:10:50  
 5838. Peggy Mulanix                Buffalo NY              0:53:52  0:10:50   229/F40-44     2263/F    0:52:46  0:10:37  
 5839. William D. Smith             Amherst NY              0:53:52  0:10:50   243/M55-59     3575/M    0:53:19  0:10:44  
 5840. Michele D. Kennedy           Hamburg NY              0:53:52  0:10:50   202/F35-39     2264/F    0:51:04  0:10:16  
 5841. Adam Fitzpatrick             Hopkinton MA            0:53:52  0:10:50   425/M15-19     3576/M    0:50:02  0:10:04  
 5842. Graham R. Jones              Buffalo NY              0:53:53  0:10:50   163/M01-14     3577/M    0:47:53  0:09:38  
 5843. Lyle P. Schwab, II           Buffalo NY              0:53:53  0:10:50   329/M50-54     3578/M    0:51:26  0:10:21  
 5844. Albert Monile                Orchard Park NY         0:53:53  0:10:50     8/M70-74     3579/M    0:52:03  0:10:28  
 5845. Beth Royer                   Tonawanda NY            0:53:53  0:10:50   389/F25-29     2265/F    0:52:29  0:10:33  
 5846. John C. Brady                Amherst NY              0:53:53  0:10:50   398/M45-49     3580/M    0:49:20  0:09:55  
 5847. Beth Hackford                Hamburg NY              0:53:53  0:10:50   175/F45-49     2266/F    0:46:55  0:09:26  
 5848. Sarah M. Robitaille-Kubiak   Amherst NY              0:53:53  0:10:50   281/F30-34     2267/F    0:53:37  0:10:47  
 5849. Anthony Taboni               Kenmore NY              0:53:53  0:10:50   164/M01-14     3581/M    0:51:38  0:10:23  
 5850. Karen L. Perillo             Lancaster NY            0:53:53  0:10:50   176/F45-49     2268/F    0:49:22  0:09:56  
 5851. Chanda R. White              Cheektowaga NY          0:53:53  0:10:50   282/F30-34     2269/F    0:52:55  0:10:39  
 5852. Patrick C. Seidel            Gasport NY              0:53:53  0:10:50   330/M50-54     3582/M    0:47:04  0:09:28  
 5853. Daniel S. Dell'uomo          Dewitt NY               0:53:54  0:10:51   244/M55-59     3583/M    0:53:00  0:10:40  
 5854. Heather O'Connell            Buffalo NY              0:53:54  0:10:51   203/F35-39     2270/F    0:51:56  0:10:27  
 5855. Steven Dick                  Alden NY                0:53:54  0:10:51   331/M35-39     3584/M    0:51:58  0:10:27  
 5856. Sarah B. Kretz               Tonawanda NY            0:53:54  0:10:51   390/F25-29     2271/F    0:48:05  0:09:40  
 5857. Shaunna Ginnane              North Tonawanda NY      0:53:54  0:10:51   283/F30-34     2272/F    0:48:00  0:09:39  
 5858. Jodie Rudney                 Grand Island NY         0:53:54  0:10:51   284/F30-34     2273/F    0:52:23  0:10:32  
 5859. Richard Reilly               Syracuse NY             0:53:54  0:10:51   245/M55-59     3585/M    0:49:05  0:09:52  
 5860. Katie Wachter                Buffalo NY              0:53:55  0:10:51    98/F01-14     2274/F    0:53:55  0:10:51  
 5861. Tara Seely                   Tulsa OK                0:53:55  0:10:51   374/F20-24     2275/F    0:50:11  0:10:06  
 5862. Derrick R. Dale              Hamburg NY              0:53:55  0:10:51   365/M30-34     3586/M    0:51:47  0:10:25  
 5863. John J. Mendofik             Lancaster NY            0:53:55  0:10:51   399/M45-49     3587/M    0:51:46  0:10:25  
 5864. Anthony Kurdziel             Monroe NY               0:53:55  0:10:51   371/M40-44     3588/M    0:47:32  0:09:34  
 5865. Paul Wachter                 Buffalo NY              0:53:56  0:10:51   372/M40-44     3589/M    0:53:56  0:10:51  
 5866. Luis Gruber                  Buffalo NY              0:53:56  0:10:51   332/M35-39     3590/M    0:53:23  0:10:44  
 5867. Chuck Kron                   Le Roy NY               0:53:56  0:10:51   366/M30-34     3591/M    0:52:24  0:10:32  
 5868. John G. Biddlecom            Lake View NY            0:53:56  0:10:51   333/M35-39     3592/M    0:50:31  0:10:10  
 5869. Anna Marburger               Holland NY              0:53:56  0:10:51    99/F01-14     2276/F    0:51:57  0:10:27  
 5870. Trevor Vail                  Orchard Park NY         0:53:56  0:10:51   165/M01-14     3593/M    0:49:00  0:09:51  
 5871. Greg Merkley                 Fairport NY             0:53:56  0:10:51   373/M40-44     3594/M    0:47:03  0:09:28  
 5872. Sherri A. Mason              Fredonia NY             0:53:56  0:10:51   204/F35-39     2277/F    0:52:04  0:10:28  
 5873. Robert Hammond               Alden NY                0:53:57  0:10:51    24/M65-69     3595/M    0:51:07  0:10:17  
 5874. Zachary L. Karmen            Fayetteville NY         0:53:57  0:10:51   246/M55-59     3596/M    0:50:56  0:10:15  
 5875. Molly Seifritz               Buffalo NY              0:53:57  0:10:51   375/F20-24     2278/F    0:50:59  0:10:15  
 5876. Eva Basehart                 Amherst NY              0:53:57  0:10:51   230/F40-44     2279/F    0:48:38  0:09:47  
 5877. Miranda Kraus                Tonawanda NY            0:53:57  0:10:51   285/F30-34     2280/F    0:48:08  0:09:41  
 5878. Theresa A. Lane              Batavia NY              0:53:57  0:10:51   177/F45-49     2281/F    0:52:14  0:10:30  
 5879. Emily K. Mazikowski          Amherst NY              0:53:57  0:10:51   205/F35-39     2282/F    0:49:29  0:09:57  
 5880. Michael B. Wittman           Lockport NY             0:53:57  0:10:51   352/M20-24     3597/M    0:53:00  0:10:40  
 5881. John Ramunno                 North Tonawanda NY      0:53:58  0:10:51   353/M20-24     3598/M    0:51:30  0:10:22  
 5882. Jeff Wilhelms                Pine Beach NJ           0:53:58  0:10:51   102/M60-64     3599/M    0:49:08  0:09:53  
 5883. Ronald S. Montesano          Grand Island NY         0:53:58  0:10:51   400/M45-49     3600/M    0:53:30  0:10:46  
 5884. Paul Kranz                   Amherst NY              0:53:58  0:10:51   331/M50-54     3601/M    0:50:38  0:10:11  
 5885. Anne E. Montesano            Grand Island NY         0:53:58  0:10:51   337/F15-19     2283/F    0:53:30  0:10:46  
 5886. Anthony M. Montesano         Grand Island NY         0:53:58  0:10:51   354/M20-24     3602/M    0:53:30  0:10:46  
 5887. Megan Wall                   E. Twickenham GB        0:53:59  0:10:52   286/F30-34     2284/F    0:46:38  0:09:23  
 5888. Timothy Liffiton             Williamsville NY        0:53:59  0:10:52   374/M40-44     3603/M    0:50:30  0:10:10  
 5889. Theresa Liffiton             Williamsville NY        0:53:59  0:10:52   231/F40-44     2285/F    0:50:31  0:10:10  
 5890. Katie Siwek                  Hamburg NY              0:53:59  0:10:52   287/F30-34     2286/F    0:51:40  0:10:24  
 5891. Martha Nimon                 Chicago IL              0:53:59  0:10:52   391/F25-29     2287/F    0:48:54  0:09:50  
 5892. Michael Fay                  Chicago IL              0:53:59  0:10:52   467/M25-29     3604/M    0:48:54  0:09:50  
 5893. John Wiseman                 South Bend IN           0:54:00  0:10:52   401/M45-49     3605/M    0:52:35  0:10:35  
 5894. Steve J. Haas                West Seneca NY          0:54:00  0:10:52   247/M55-59     3606/M    0:52:47  0:10:37  
 5895. Colleen Bibler               Amherst NY              0:54:00  0:10:52   288/F30-34     2288/F    0:53:18  0:10:43  
 5896. Sarah Johnson                Buffalo NY              0:54:00  0:10:52   206/F35-39     2289/F    0:50:04  0:10:04  
 5897. Charles Lefler               Tonawanda NY            0:54:00  0:10:52   332/M50-54     3607/M    0:49:38  0:09:59  
 5898. Kelley M. Klubek             Hamburg NY              0:54:00  0:10:52   100/F01-14     2290/F    0:48:32  0:09:46  
 5899. Christine Smaldone           Buffalo NY              0:54:00  0:10:52   392/F25-29     2291/F    0:49:46  0:10:01  
 5900. Tivi M. Mauro                Williamsville NY        0:54:01  0:10:52   338/F15-19     2292/F    0:50:15  0:10:07  
 5901. Daniel Pyne                  Orchard Park NY         0:54:01  0:10:52   468/M25-29     3608/M    0:49:46  0:10:01  
 5902. Stephanie Griebner           Amherst NY              0:54:01  0:10:52   339/F15-19     2293/F    0:52:53  0:10:38  
 5903. Bethany H. Hubbard           Amherst NY              0:54:01  0:10:52   393/F25-29     2294/F    0:52:53  0:10:38  
 5904. Susie G. Hamrock             Fairfax VA              0:54:01  0:10:52   232/F40-44     2295/F    0:51:14  0:10:18  
 5905. Carolyn Schaus               Williamsville NY        0:54:01  0:10:52   376/F20-24     2296/F    0:53:10  0:10:42  
 5906. Paul Ford                    Williamsville NY        0:54:01  0:10:52   375/M40-44     3609/M    0:49:11  0:09:54  
 5907. Jim Rooney                   Buffalo NY              0:54:01  0:10:52   376/M40-44     3610/M    0:49:36  0:09:59  
 5908. Nicholas J. Paladino         Pittsburgh PA           0:54:02  0:10:52   367/M30-34     3611/M    0:51:09  0:10:17  
 5909. Paul D. Nicotera             Honeoye Falls NY        0:54:02  0:10:52   368/M30-34     3612/M    0:50:53  0:10:14  
 5910. Kathryn Fruscione            Nantucket MA            0:54:02  0:10:52   178/F45-49     2297/F    0:51:12  0:10:18  
 5911. Steve Zarutskie              Silver Creek NY         0:54:02  0:10:52   248/M55-59     3613/M    0:52:26  0:10:33  
 5912. Anna Geronimo                Buffalo NY              0:54:02  0:10:52   179/F45-49     2298/F    0:52:49  0:10:38  
 5913. Jonathan Coe                 Amherst NY              0:54:02  0:10:52   249/M55-59     3614/M    0:51:24  0:10:20  
 5914. Molly Dinning                Attica NY               0:54:02  0:10:52   207/F35-39     2299/F    0:50:19  0:10:07  
 5915. Dean A. O'Brien              Lockport NY             0:54:02  0:10:52   333/M50-54     3615/M    0:47:35  0:09:34  
 5916. Peter J. Lyons               Alden NY                0:54:03  0:10:52   334/M50-54     3616/M    0:47:01  0:09:27  
 5917. Sara Emhof                   Williamsville NY        0:54:03  0:10:52   289/F30-34     2300/F    0:48:19  0:09:43  
 5918. Kevin B. Dale                Elma NY                 0:54:03  0:10:52   402/M45-49     3617/M    0:51:52  0:10:26  
 5919. Chelsea L. Stoeckl           Amherst NY              0:54:03  0:10:52   340/F15-19     2301/F    0:52:51  0:10:38  
 5920. Brittany A. Jahreis          Orchard Park NY         0:54:03  0:10:52   377/F20-24     2302/F    0:52:51  0:10:38  
 5921. Gregory Ingrassia            Lockport NY             0:54:03  0:10:52   377/M40-44     3618/M    0:52:46  0:10:37  
 5922. Anne C. Yeskoot              Buffalo NY              0:54:04  0:10:53   394/F25-29     2303/F    0:53:37  0:10:47  
 5923. Donald Wroblicki             Buffalo NY              0:54:04  0:10:53   369/M30-34     3619/M    0:51:14  0:10:18  
 5924. Hannah Hull                  Williamsville NY        0:54:04  0:10:53   395/F25-29     2304/F    0:49:35  0:09:58  
 5925. Tressie Moslow               Williamsville NY        0:54:04  0:10:53   208/F35-39     2305/F    0:49:35  0:09:58  
 5926. Kim Wailand                  Buffalo NY              0:54:04  0:10:53   290/F30-34     2306/F    0:48:49  0:09:49  
 5927. Sharon A. Daniels            Amherst NY              0:54:04  0:10:53    15/F60-64     2307/F    0:51:50  0:10:26  
 5928. Peter Yeskoot                Buffalo NY              0:54:04  0:10:53   469/M25-29     3620/M    0:53:38  0:10:47  
 5929. Tamara A. Daniels            New York NY             0:54:05  0:10:53   291/F30-34     2308/F    0:51:50  0:10:26  
 5930. Laurie VanWagenen            Coudersport PA          0:54:05  0:10:53   233/F40-44     2309/F    0:51:49  0:10:25  
 5931. Joshua P. Kesterson          Buffalo NY              0:54:05  0:10:53   334/M35-39     3621/M    0:49:53  0:10:02  
 5932. Tina M. Donovan              Cheektowaga NY          0:54:05  0:10:53   234/F40-44     2310/F    0:51:33  0:10:22  
 5933. Megan Wailand                West Seneca NY          0:54:05  0:10:53   396/F25-29     2311/F    0:48:50  0:09:49  
 5934. Ali P. Seyed                 Buffalo NY              0:54:05  0:10:53   370/M30-34     3622/M    0:51:08  0:10:17  
 5935. Bill H. Zilliox              West Seneca NY          0:54:05  0:10:53   403/M45-49     3623/M    0:51:55  0:10:27  
 5936. Bob M. Grabowski             Buffalo NY              0:54:05  0:10:53   371/M30-34     3624/M    0:48:42  0:09:48  
 5937. Jonathan Wolf                Orchard Park NY         0:54:06  0:10:53   404/M45-49     3625/M    0:49:37  0:09:59  
 5938. Alan S. Cherbow              East Amherst NY         0:54:06  0:10:53   250/M55-59     3626/M    0:52:42  0:10:36  
 5939. R. Taylor Vero               St. Charles IL          0:54:06  0:10:53   166/M01-14     3627/M    0:46:26  0:09:20  
 5940. Dwight E. King               Buffalo NY              0:54:06  0:10:53   405/M45-49     3628/M    0:49:11  0:09:54  
 5941. Troy Illig                   Kenmore NY              0:54:06  0:10:53   406/M45-49     3629/M    0:51:49  0:10:25  
 5942. Brad Hickey                  Clarence NY             0:54:06  0:10:53   407/M45-49     3630/M    0:49:13  0:09:54  
 5943. Terrence J. Morrissey        Bowmansville NY         0:54:07  0:10:53    25/M65-69     3631/M    0:53:25  0:10:45  
 5944. Joe R. DeNisco               Angola NY               0:54:07  0:10:53   408/M45-49     3632/M    0:51:10  0:10:18  
 5945. Claire F. Mierzwa            Tonawanda NY            0:54:07  0:10:53   378/F20-24     2312/F    0:50:36  0:10:11  
 5946. Joshua J. Stangle            Syracuse NY             0:54:07  0:10:53   355/M20-24     3633/M    0:50:37  0:10:11  
 5947. Katie M. Stewart             Kenmore NY              0:54:08  0:10:53   209/F35-39     2313/F    0:51:21  0:10:20  
 5948. Alexandras Frandsen          Grand Island NY         0:54:08  0:10:53   341/F15-19     2314/F    0:50:09  0:10:05  
 5949. Alexander Eye                Orchard Park NY         0:54:08  0:10:53   356/M20-24     3634/M    0:51:27  0:10:21  
 5950. Mark Simson                  Orchard Park NY         0:54:08  0:10:53   426/M15-19     3635/M    0:50:05  0:10:05  
 5951. Tammie Moon                  Ransomville NY          0:54:08  0:10:53   180/F45-49     2315/F    0:54:08  0:10:53  
 5952. Mitch Mirsky                 East Aurora NY          0:54:09  0:10:54   335/M35-39     3636/M    0:52:08  0:10:29  
 5953. Judith A. Guard              Youngstown NY           0:54:09  0:10:54   124/F50-54     2316/F    0:54:09  0:10:54  
 5954. Patrick Goeller              Clarence NY             0:54:09  0:10:54   335/M50-54     3637/M    0:51:28  0:10:21  
 5955. Lisa E. Evans                Syracuse NY             0:54:09  0:10:54   292/F30-34     2317/F    0:52:38  0:10:35  
 5956. Devon Goeller                Clarence NY             0:54:09  0:10:54   427/M15-19     3638/M    0:50:54  0:10:14  
 5957. Alexandra T. Rowe            East Aurora NY          0:54:09  0:10:54   379/F20-24     2318/F    0:52:39  0:10:35  
 5958. Alexander W. Spatzer         Kenmore NY              0:54:10  0:10:54   428/M15-19     3639/M    0:50:40  0:10:12  
 5959. Dennis P. Hamilton           Williamsville NY        0:54:10  0:10:54   103/M60-64     3640/M    0:49:33  0:09:58  
 5960. Christopher D. Angelo        Depew NY                0:54:10  0:10:54   470/M25-29     3641/M    0:52:45  0:10:37  
 5961. Dan Zak                      Washington DC           0:54:10  0:10:54   471/M25-29     3642/M    0:47:07  0:09:29  
 5962. Katherine A. Tirone          Kenmore NY              0:54:10  0:10:54   397/F25-29     2319/F    0:51:50  0:10:26  
 5963. Lance R. Mauro               Williamsville NY        0:54:10  0:10:54   336/M50-54     3643/M    0:50:24  0:10:08  
 5964. Kathleen A. Melling          Varysburg NY            0:54:10  0:10:54    43/F55-59     2320/F    0:53:32  0:10:46  
 5965. Emily K. Zimmermann          East Aurora NY          0:54:11  0:10:54   380/F20-24     2321/F    0:52:40  0:10:36  
 5966. Jillian M. Patti             Cheektowaga NY          0:54:11  0:10:54   381/F20-24     2322/F    0:52:47  0:10:37  
 5967. Andrew Krygier               East Amherst NY         0:54:11  0:10:54   429/M15-19     3644/M    0:50:30  0:10:10  
 5968. Kirstie S. Ferrandino        Kenmore NY              0:54:12  0:10:54   382/F20-24     2323/F    0:52:31  0:10:34  
 5969. Bruce Naughton               Buffalo NY              0:54:12  0:10:54   251/M55-59     3645/M    0:48:45  0:09:48  
 5970. Madyson R. Lubba             Albion NY               0:54:12  0:10:54   383/F20-24     2324/F    0:51:30  0:10:22  
 5971. Jennifer Hourahan            Brewster NY             0:54:12  0:10:54   293/F30-34     2325/F    0:50:14  0:10:06  
 5972. Todd J. Lesswing             Buffalo NY              0:54:12  0:10:54   336/M35-39     3646/M    0:50:28  0:10:09  
 5973. Kevin R. Ryan                Buffalo NY              0:54:12  0:10:54   409/M45-49     3647/M    0:53:15  0:10:43  
 5974. Nicole Wright                East Aurora NY          0:54:12  0:10:54   294/F30-34     2326/F    0:50:14  0:10:06  
 5975. Timothy Greene               Buffalo NY              0:54:12  0:10:54   372/M30-34     3648/M    0:50:00  0:10:04  
 5976. Pamela R. Stutzman           Chicago IL              0:54:12  0:10:54   210/F35-39     2327/F    0:52:30  0:10:34  
 5977. Samay Gheewala               Chicago IL              0:54:12  0:10:54   373/M30-34     3649/M    0:52:30  0:10:34  
 5978. Gary R. Huchzermeier         Brockport NY            0:54:13  0:10:54   374/M30-34     3650/M    0:53:00  0:10:40  
 5979. Mary C. Hart                 Hamburg NY              0:54:13  0:10:54   342/F15-19     2328/F    0:48:26  0:09:45  
 5980. David H. Nelson              Orchard Park NY         0:54:13  0:10:54   104/M60-64     3651/M    0:52:01  0:10:28  
 5981. Andrew Royce                 West Seneca NY          0:54:13  0:10:54   472/M25-29     3652/M    0:51:51  0:10:26  
 5982. Jennifer E. Dean             Niagara Falls NY        0:54:13  0:10:54   295/F30-34     2329/F    0:53:00  0:10:40  
 5983. Alicen C. Knapp              Buffalo NY              0:54:13  0:10:54   398/F25-29     2330/F    0:46:35  0:09:22  
 5984. Laura Garbes                 Orchard Park NY         0:54:13  0:10:54   343/F15-19     2331/F    0:54:13  0:10:54  
 5985. James P. McDonald            East Aurora NY          0:54:13  0:10:54   337/M50-54     3653/M    0:48:59  0:09:51  
 5986. Daniel Greene                Buffalo NY              0:54:13  0:10:54   473/M25-29     3654/M    0:54:13  0:10:54  
 5987. Andrew L. Spitler            Kenmore NY              0:54:13  0:10:54   474/M25-29     3655/M    0:50:01  0:10:04  
 5988. Shawn Walker                 Tonawanda NY            0:54:13  0:10:54   399/F25-29     2332/F    0:50:55  0:10:15  
 5989. Catherine E. Barrick         Buffalo NY              0:54:14  0:10:55   384/F20-24     2333/F    0:46:58  0:09:27  
 5990. Frank L. Aromola             Hamburg NY              0:54:14  0:10:55   338/M50-54     3656/M    0:50:49  0:10:13  
 5991. Kathy Brown                  Amherst NY              0:54:14  0:10:55   296/F30-34     2334/F    0:49:43  0:10:00  
 5992. Jennie B. Ramsey             Buffalo NY              0:54:14  0:10:55   297/F30-34     2335/F    0:54:14  0:10:55  
 5993. Kristin Meyer                Ann Arbor MI            0:54:14  0:10:55   211/F35-39     2336/F    0:52:19  0:10:31  
 5994. Laura J. Avino               Lancaster NY            0:54:14  0:10:55   344/F15-19     2337/F    0:54:14  0:10:55  
 5995. Karen M. Fumerelle           Kenmore NY              0:54:14  0:10:55   235/F40-44     2338/F    0:47:55  0:09:38  
 5996. Lisa S. Kellner              Hamburg NY              0:54:15  0:10:55   236/F40-44     2339/F    0:52:18  0:10:31  
 5997. Richard M. Schaus            Williamsville NY        0:54:15  0:10:55   339/M50-54     3657/M    0:53:23  0:10:44  
 5998. Martin P. Denholm            Baltimore MD            0:54:15  0:10:55   375/M30-34     3658/M    0:47:19  0:09:31  
 5999. Christine L. Schoenholz      Anderson SC             0:54:15  0:10:55   237/F40-44     2340/F    0:50:47  0:10:13  
 6000. Sara L. Schnitzer            West Seneca NY          0:54:15  0:10:55   400/F25-29     2341/F    0:53:32  0:10:46  
 6001. Chaiya Chear                 Buffalo NY              0:54:15  0:10:55   357/M20-24     3659/M    0:48:20  0:09:43  
 6002. Zebulon Huber                North Java NY           0:54:15  0:10:55   167/M01-14     3660/M    0:53:21  0:10:44  
 6003. Luke Halter                  Glenwood NY             0:54:16  0:10:55   358/M20-24     3661/M    0:53:17  0:10:43  
 6004. John Huber                   Buffalo NY              0:54:16  0:10:55   410/M45-49     3662/M    0:53:21  0:10:44  
 6005. Amy Jones                    Lakeview NY             0:54:16  0:10:55   212/F35-39     2342/F    0:49:51  0:10:02  
 6006. Catherine G. Burden          Bloomington IN          0:54:16  0:10:55   385/F20-24     2343/F    0:50:59  0:10:15  
 6007. Michael F. Bautz             Amherst NY              0:54:16  0:10:55   105/M60-64     3663/M    0:46:13  0:09:18  
 6008. Cole Zugelder                Sparta NJ               0:54:17  0:10:55   430/M15-19     3664/M    0:47:57  0:09:39  
 6009. Laurie Peters                Cowlesville NY          0:54:17  0:10:55   238/F40-44     2344/F    0:51:45  0:10:25  
 6010. Brian Weaver                 Elma NY                 0:54:17  0:10:55   340/M50-54     3665/M    0:48:28  0:09:45  
 6011. Ronald R. Stefanski          East Amherst NY         0:54:17  0:10:55   252/M55-59     3666/M    0:52:34  0:10:34  
 6012. Dan Zugelder                 Sparta NJ               0:54:17  0:10:55   378/M40-44     3667/M    0:47:57  0:09:39  
 6013. Thomas Shubsda               Liverpool NY            0:54:17  0:10:55   168/M01-14     3668/M    0:49:26  0:09:57  
 6014. Matt Bard                    Williamsville NY        0:54:17  0:10:55   359/M20-24     3669/M    0:50:16  0:10:07  
 6015. Caitlin J. Knight            Tonawanda NY            0:54:17  0:10:55   345/F15-19     2345/F    0:53:17  0:10:43  
 6016. Michael A. Fix               Darien NY               0:54:17  0:10:55   411/M45-49     3670/M    0:51:46  0:10:25  
 6017. Carrie Belson                Farmington NY           0:54:17  0:10:55   298/F30-34     2346/F    0:48:39  0:09:47  
 6018. Kevin J. Campbell            Williamsville NY        0:54:17  0:10:55   253/M55-59     3671/M    0:47:34  0:09:34  
 6019. Jill Babinski                Batavia NY              0:54:18  0:10:55   401/F25-29     2347/F    0:51:48  0:10:25  
 6020. Zachary Kellner              Kenmore NY              0:54:18  0:10:55   431/M15-19     3672/M    0:50:10  0:10:06  
 6021. Mark J. Ray                  Latrobe PA              0:54:18  0:10:55   379/M40-44     3673/M    0:49:53  0:10:02  
 6022. Michelle A. Burden           Lancaster NY            0:54:18  0:10:55   386/F20-24     2348/F    0:51:01  0:10:16  
 6023. Thor Inouye                  Mt. Pleasant MI         0:54:18  0:10:55   337/M35-39     3674/M    0:48:23  0:09:44  
 6024. Jessica Inouye               Mt. Pleasant MI         0:54:18  0:10:55   213/F35-39     2349/F    0:48:24  0:09:44  
 6025. Steven Fisher                East Amherst NY         0:54:18  0:10:55   341/M50-54     3675/M    0:47:53  0:09:38  
 6026. Michelle Doran               Hamburg NY              0:54:18  0:10:55   239/F40-44     2350/F    0:53:38  0:10:47  
 6027. Lisa Mosseau                 Astoria NY              0:54:18  0:10:55   299/F30-34     2351/F    0:52:10  0:10:30  
 6028. Erin Huckle                  Washington DC           0:54:18  0:10:55   387/F20-24     2352/F    0:48:51  0:09:50  
 6029. Kristen Vero                 Lancaster NY            0:54:18  0:10:55   101/F01-14     2353/F    0:53:04  0:10:41  
 6030. Megan Harper                 Philadelphia PA         0:54:19  0:10:56   240/F40-44     2354/F    0:49:23  0:09:56  
 6031. Tracie L. Warren             East Aurora NY          0:54:19  0:10:56   214/F35-39     2355/F    0:51:10  0:10:18  
 6032. Peter Good                   Evanston IL             0:54:19  0:10:56   254/M55-59     3676/M    0:52:07  0:10:29  
 6033. Salvatore J. DiCenzo         Buffalo NY              0:54:19  0:10:56   376/M30-34     3677/M    0:53:30  0:10:46  
 6034. Dennis Baginski              Hamburg NY              0:54:19  0:10:56   380/M40-44     3678/M    0:53:39  0:10:48  
 6035. Laura Fisher                 East Amherst NY         0:54:19  0:10:56   388/F20-24     2356/F    0:47:53  0:09:38  
 6036. Barbara A. Toth              Little Valley NY        0:54:19  0:10:56   241/F40-44     2357/F    0:49:08  0:09:53  
 6037. Leigh Bauer                  Buffalo NY              0:54:19  0:10:56   402/F25-29     2358/F    0:48:57  0:09:51  
 6038. Jordan Bauer                 Buffalo NY              0:54:19  0:10:56   475/M25-29     3679/M    0:48:56  0:09:51  
 6039. Lydia Beebe                  Buffalo NY              0:54:19  0:10:56   403/F25-29     2359/F    0:46:44  0:09:24  
 6040. Anthony Marabella            Buffalo NY              0:54:19  0:10:56   342/M50-54     3680/M    0:51:44  0:10:24  
 6041. Kennedy Smith                Lockport NY             0:54:19  0:10:56   102/F01-14     2360/F    0:49:58  0:10:03  
 6042. Hatte K. Meneau              Clarence Center NY      0:54:19  0:10:56   346/F15-19     2361/F    0:53:20  0:10:44  
 6043. Hannah Stenger               East Amherst NY         0:54:20  0:10:56   389/F20-24     2362/F    0:51:08  0:10:17  
 6044. Margaret Zupa                Buffalo NY              0:54:20  0:10:56   390/F20-24     2363/F    0:51:08  0:10:17  
 6045. Julie A. Tette               Medina NY               0:54:20  0:10:56   215/F35-39     2364/F    0:48:41  0:09:48  
 6046. Barry Donohue                Tonawanda NY            0:54:20  0:10:56   412/M45-49     3681/M    0:46:17  0:09:19  
 6047. Adam McCabe                  Kenmore NY              0:54:20  0:10:56   360/M20-24     3682/M    0:47:34  0:09:34  
 6048. Oliver Soares                Buffalo NY              0:54:20  0:10:56   432/M15-19     3683/M    0:50:09  0:10:05  
 6049. Denise G. Reilly             Mc Lean VA              0:54:20  0:10:56   125/F50-54     2365/F    0:47:39  0:09:35  
 6050. Geri Stockdale               Clarence NY             0:54:20  0:10:56   126/F50-54     2366/F    0:50:40  0:10:12  
 6051. Ami B. Cole                  Lancaster NY            0:54:21  0:10:56   300/F30-34     2367/F    0:49:01  0:09:52  
 6052. Kate E. Warrington           Lancaster NY            0:54:21  0:10:56   242/F40-44     2368/F    0:49:01  0:09:52  
 6053. Will Kelly, Jr.              Williamsville NY        0:54:21  0:10:56   433/M15-19     3684/M    0:50:47  0:10:13  
 6054. Susan M. Bartel              North Tonawanda NY      0:54:21  0:10:56   181/F45-49     2369/F    0:51:43  0:10:24  
 6055. Tommey A. Pacenzia           Clarence NY             0:54:21  0:10:56   434/M15-19     3685/M    0:53:04  0:10:41  
 6056. Taylor M. Moell              Clarence Center NY      0:54:21  0:10:56   347/F15-19     2370/F    0:53:04  0:10:41  
 6057. Jerry Wegrzyn                Orchard Park NY         0:54:21  0:10:56   255/M55-59     3686/M    0:51:51  0:10:26  
 6058. Martha Nuchereno             Kenmore NY              0:54:21  0:10:56   127/F50-54     2371/F    0:51:26  0:10:21  
 6059. Penny P. Rodden              Niagara Falls NY        0:54:21  0:10:56   243/F40-44     2372/F    0:49:40  0:09:59  
 6060. Shannon Riley                Fairport NY             0:54:21  0:10:56   103/F01-14     2373/F    0:47:59  0:09:39  
 6061. Eric Shields                 Tonawanda NY            0:54:22  0:10:56   476/M25-29     3687/M    0:50:00  0:10:04  
 6062. Michael D. Osciak            Springfield PA          0:54:22  0:10:56   477/M25-29     3688/M    0:49:12  0:09:54  
 6063. Scott Johnson                West Seneca NY          0:54:22  0:10:56   478/M25-29     3689/M    0:52:28  0:10:33  
 6064. William T. Allen             East Amherst NY         0:54:22  0:10:56   413/M45-49     3690/M    0:52:15  0:10:31  
 6065. Anthony Lechanski            Williamsville NY        0:54:22  0:10:56   479/M25-29     3691/M    0:48:33  0:09:46  
 6066. CJ Cook                      Orchard Park NY         0:54:22  0:10:56   435/M15-19     3692/M    0:50:30  0:10:10  
 6067. Paul R. Justinger            Williamsville NY        0:54:22  0:10:56   256/M55-59     3693/M    0:52:33  0:10:34  
 6068. Mark Rapp                    East Amherst NY         0:54:22  0:10:56   381/M40-44     3694/M    0:47:21  0:09:32  
 6069. Anne Renkas                  Williamsville NY        0:54:22  0:10:56   404/F25-29     2374/F    0:48:34  0:09:46  
 6070. Christopher Calabrese        Amherst NY              0:54:22  0:10:56   480/M25-29     3695/M    0:50:42  0:10:12  
 6071. Tony Recchio                 Cheektowaga NY          0:54:23  0:10:56   382/M40-44     3696/M    0:52:25  0:10:33  
 6072. Catherine Gabel              Bradford PA             0:54:23  0:10:56   244/F40-44     2375/F    0:53:57  0:10:51  
 6073. Kevin M. Budin               Kenmore NY              0:54:24  0:10:57   481/M25-29     3697/M    0:50:16  0:10:07  
 6074. Cristin Boyles               Springville NY          0:54:24  0:10:57   216/F35-39     2376/F    0:51:51  0:10:26  
 6075. Shea Vero                    St. Charles IL          0:54:24  0:10:57   104/F01-14     2377/F    0:46:43  0:09:24  
 6076. Steve Bard                   Williamsville NY        0:54:24  0:10:57   414/M45-49     3698/M    0:50:23  0:10:08  
 6077. Shawna Donovan-Schaller      Buffalo NY              0:54:24  0:10:57   217/F35-39     2378/F    0:51:19  0:10:19  
 6078. Susan M. Kirkpatrick         Amherst NY              0:54:24  0:10:57   182/F45-49     2379/F    0:51:21  0:10:20  
 6079. Ron Degenfelder              Hamburg NY              0:54:25  0:10:57   338/M35-39     3699/M    0:52:22  0:10:32  
 6080. David Downing, Jr.           Orchard Park NY         0:54:25  0:10:57   169/M01-14     3700/M    0:50:06  0:10:05  
 6081. Nadine R. Mastroleo          Providence RI           0:54:25  0:10:57   218/F35-39     2380/F    0:50:45  0:10:13  
 6082. Lisa K. Meneau               Clarence Center NY      0:54:25  0:10:57    44/F55-59     2381/F    0:53:26  0:10:45  
 6083. Shawn P. Martin              West Seneca NY          0:54:26  0:10:57   383/M40-44     3701/M    0:51:34  0:10:22  
 6084. Susan Bisignani              Moscow PA               0:54:26  0:10:57   128/F50-54     2382/F    0:53:22  0:10:44  
 6085. Fran Rowe                    Niagara Falls NY        0:54:26  0:10:57     2/F70-74     2383/F    0:54:17  0:10:55  
 6086. Daniel S. Bouley             Buffalo NY              0:54:26  0:10:57   415/M45-49     3702/M    0:48:38  0:09:47  
 6087. John Lysiak                  Kenmore NY              0:54:26  0:10:57   377/M30-34     3703/M    0:52:06  0:10:29  
 6088. Budd Bailey                  Buffalo NY              0:54:27  0:10:57   257/M55-59     3704/M    0:51:37  0:10:23  
 6089. Lori Boyd                    St. Catharines ON       0:54:27  0:10:57   129/F50-54     2384/F    0:50:00  0:10:04  
 6090. Hal Morse                    West Seneca NY          0:54:27  0:10:57   258/M55-59     3705/M    0:49:41  0:10:00  
 6091. Susan Vero                   Lancaster NY            0:54:27  0:10:57   245/F40-44     2385/F    0:53:13  0:10:42  
 6092. Don Elick                    Buffalo NY              0:54:28  0:10:57   384/M40-44     3706/M    0:50:45  0:10:13  
 6093. Kristen R. Spulecki          Orchard Park NY         0:54:28  0:10:57   348/F15-19     2386/F    0:52:21  0:10:32  
 6094. Jennifer M. Schaff           Orchard Park NY         0:54:28  0:10:57   219/F35-39     2387/F    0:51:18  0:10:19  
 6095. John P. Emhof                Buffalo NY              0:54:28  0:10:57   343/M50-54     3707/M    0:51:42  0:10:24  
 6096. Christopher Harmon           Syracuse NY             0:54:28  0:10:57   361/M20-24     3708/M    0:44:28  0:08:57  
 6097. Paul C. Parisi               Buffalo NY              0:54:28  0:10:57   378/M30-34     3709/M    0:46:58  0:09:27  
 6098. Taylor L. Bergmann           Elma NY                 0:54:29  0:10:58   349/F15-19     2388/F    0:50:31  0:10:10  
 6099. David Kupkowski              Clarence Center NY      0:54:29  0:10:58   416/M45-49     3710/M    0:52:44  0:10:36  
 6100. Amanda M. Knight             Tonawanda NY            0:54:29  0:10:58   391/F20-24     2389/F    0:53:29  0:10:46  
 6101. Vanessa R. Mesler            Akron NY                0:54:29  0:10:58   301/F30-34     2390/F    0:51:55  0:10:27  
 6102. Mark W. Makar                West Seneca NY          0:54:29  0:10:58   362/M20-24     3711/M    0:51:14  0:10:18  
 6103. Anne-Marie Moesch            Little Silver NJ        0:54:29  0:10:58   220/F35-39     2391/F    0:49:33  0:09:58  
 6104. John M. Monczynski           Saint Simons Island GA  0:54:30  0:10:58   363/M20-24     3712/M    0:51:48  0:10:25  
 6105. James Moesch                 Whitehouse Station NJ   0:54:30  0:10:58   339/M35-39     3713/M    0:49:34  0:09:58  
 6106. Kaitlin N. Gibson            Hamburg NY              0:54:30  0:10:58   392/F20-24     2392/F    0:51:48  0:10:25  
 6107. Anne C. Riley                Fairport NY             0:54:30  0:10:58   130/F50-54     2393/F    0:48:08  0:09:41  
 6108. Adam Hojnacki                Akron NY                0:54:30  0:10:58   482/M25-29     3714/M    0:49:24  0:09:56  
 6109. Jennifer Callahan            Buffalo NY              0:54:30  0:10:58   183/F45-49     2394/F    0:51:46  0:10:25  
 6110. Bridget S. Murphy            Hamburg NY              0:54:30  0:10:58   221/F35-39     2395/F    0:51:29  0:10:21  
 6111. Thomas G. Bordonaro          Cheektowaga NY          0:54:30  0:10:58   106/M60-64     3715/M    0:53:02  0:10:40  
 6112. Kelvey R. Wilson             Agawam MA               0:54:30  0:10:58   222/F35-39     2396/F    0:49:24  0:09:56  
 6113. Sarah R. Bartkowiak          Lockport NY             0:54:30  0:10:58   350/F15-19     2397/F    0:47:52  0:09:38  
 6114. Hillary R. Tilton            Lockport NY             0:54:31  0:10:58   351/F15-19     2398/F    0:47:52  0:09:38  
 6115. Matt McGrath                 West Seneca NY          0:54:31  0:10:58   344/M50-54     3716/M    0:49:34  0:09:58  
 6116. Kenneth McClane              Ithaca NY               0:54:31  0:10:58   259/M55-59     3717/M    0:52:06  0:10:29  
 6117. Scott W. Gehl                Buffalo NY              0:54:31  0:10:58   260/M55-59     3718/M    0:52:06  0:10:29  
 6118. Daniel P. Tucholski          Buffalo NY              0:54:31  0:10:58   483/M25-29     3719/M    0:49:25  0:09:56  
 6119. Kylah C. Kersten             West Seneca NY          0:54:31  0:10:58   105/F01-14     2399/F    0:52:02  0:10:28  
 6120. Thomas J. Graser, Jr.        Hamburg NY              0:54:32  0:10:58   385/M40-44     3720/M    0:50:30  0:10:10  
 6121. David A. Gerber              Buffalo NY              0:54:32  0:10:58    26/M65-69     3721/M    0:51:50  0:10:26  
 6122. Clare A. Accurso             East Aurora NY          0:54:32  0:10:58   223/F35-39     2400/F    0:51:30  0:10:22  
 6123. Elizabeth Koelmel            Buffalo NY              0:54:32  0:10:58   393/F20-24     2401/F    0:49:49  0:10:01  
 6124. Jenn R. Dunning              Buffalo NY              0:54:32  0:10:58   405/F25-29     2402/F    0:49:49  0:10:01  
 6125. Bryan M. Klee                Chesapeake VA           0:54:33  0:10:58   484/M25-29     3722/M    0:53:28  0:10:45  
 6126. Margaret B. DeMarco          Elma NY                 0:54:33  0:10:58   352/F15-19     2403/F    0:53:11  0:10:42  
 6127. Brian Meissner               Brooklyn NY             0:54:33  0:10:58   340/M35-39     3723/M    0:52:52  0:10:38  
 6128. Stephanie Blaszak            West Seneca NY          0:54:33  0:10:58   394/F20-24     2404/F    0:49:47  0:10:01  
 6129. Noelle Jankowiak             West Seneca NY          0:54:33  0:10:58   395/F20-24     2405/F    0:49:47  0:10:01  
 6130. Robert C. Leible             Lockport NY             0:54:33  0:10:58   417/M45-49     3724/M    0:50:24  0:10:08  
 6131. Rick Meissner                Hamburg NY              0:54:33  0:10:58   418/M45-49     3725/M    0:52:52  0:10:38  
 6132. Anika Ochoa-Koritz           Buffalo NY              0:54:33  0:10:58   353/F15-19     2406/F    0:48:24  0:09:44  
 6133. Michael C. Jost              Buffalo NY              0:54:34  0:10:59   345/M50-54     3726/M    0:52:23  0:10:32  
 6134. MJ Szydlowski                Buffalo NY              0:54:34  0:10:59    45/F55-59     2407/F    0:50:56  0:10:15  
 6135. Michelle D. Lichtenthal      Williamsville NY        0:54:34  0:10:59   224/F35-39     2408/F    0:51:31  0:10:22  
 6136. Carla J. Trinca-Conley       Pittsburgh PA           0:54:34  0:10:59   396/F20-24     2409/F    0:52:23  0:10:32  
 6137. Andrew J. Spiess             Bowmansville NY         0:54:35  0:10:59   436/M15-19     3727/M    0:50:13  0:10:06  
 6138. Kathy Burns                  Kenmore NY              0:54:35  0:10:59   184/F45-49     2410/F    0:53:15  0:10:43  
 6139. Peter Grieco                 Buffalo NY              0:54:35  0:10:59   346/M50-54     3728/M    0:53:05  0:10:41  
 6140. Melissa Stark                West Seneca NY          0:54:35  0:10:59   406/F25-29     2411/F    0:52:13  0:10:30  
 6141. Michael D. Maloney           Buffalo NY              0:54:36  0:10:59   364/M20-24     3729/M    0:48:29  0:09:45  
 6142. Tyler Silverblatt            Cheektowaga NY          0:54:36  0:10:59   485/M25-29     3730/M    0:49:18  0:09:55  
 6143. Laura A. Witkowski           Batavia NY              0:54:36  0:10:59   407/F25-29     2412/F    0:50:52  0:10:14  
 6144. Alison Majerowski            Attica NY               0:54:36  0:10:59   397/F20-24     2413/F    0:50:53  0:10:14  
 6145. Heather M. Harmon            Brooklyn NY             0:54:36  0:10:59   408/F25-29     2414/F    0:44:36  0:08:58  
 6146. Gretchen Carney              Lockport NY             0:54:36  0:10:59   131/F50-54     2415/F    0:53:38  0:10:47  
 6147. Courtney Williamson          Buffalo NY              0:54:37  0:10:59   302/F30-34     2416/F    0:50:53  0:10:14  
 6148. Ed Hutton                    East Aurora NY          0:54:37  0:10:59   347/M50-54     3731/M    0:52:06  0:10:29  
 6149. David Williamson             Buffalo NY              0:54:37  0:10:59   341/M35-39     3732/M    0:50:54  0:10:14  
 6150. Gayle Hutton                 East Aurora NY          0:54:37  0:10:59   185/F45-49     2417/F    0:52:07  0:10:29  
 6151. Margaret Guth                Elma NY                 0:54:37  0:10:59   354/F15-19     2418/F    0:53:15  0:10:43  
 6152. Robin L. Sanecki             Buffalo NY              0:54:37  0:10:59   303/F30-34     2419/F    0:50:54  0:10:14  
 6153. Leah M. Saada-Sherman        Rochester NY            0:54:37  0:10:59   409/F25-29     2420/F    0:49:20  0:09:55  
 6154. Shana M. Puff                Buffalo NY              0:54:37  0:10:59   410/F25-29     2421/F    0:51:48  0:10:25  
 6155. Kelly E. Smith               North Tonawanda NY      0:54:38  0:10:59   411/F25-29     2422/F    0:51:49  0:10:25  
 6156. Andrew Pratt                 Steamboat Springs CO    0:54:38  0:10:59   342/M35-39     3733/M    0:48:25  0:09:44  
 6157. Kelsey Pratt                 Henrietta NY            0:54:38  0:10:59   355/F15-19     2423/F    0:48:25  0:09:44  
 6158. Dana Collure                 Grand Island NY         0:54:38  0:10:59   304/F30-34     2424/F    0:49:19  0:09:55  
 6159. Marc G. Stencel              Cheektowaga NY          0:54:38  0:10:59   365/M20-24     3734/M    0:49:18  0:09:55  
 6160. Kim Aauerbach                Buffalo NY              0:54:38  0:10:59   412/F25-29     2425/F    0:50:27  0:10:09  
 6161. Elliott Aauerbach            Ellenville NY           0:54:38  0:10:59   261/M55-59     3735/M    0:54:07  0:10:53  
 6162. Don Damon                    Amherst NY              0:54:39  0:11:00   343/M35-39     3736/M    0:51:24  0:10:20  
 6163. Annette L. Belka             Brookline MA            0:54:39  0:11:00   413/F25-29     2426/F    0:48:41  0:09:48  
 6164. Katherine G. Siwy            Brookline MA            0:54:39  0:11:00   305/F30-34     2427/F    0:50:44  0:10:12  
 6165. Ryan L. Belka                Brookline MA            0:54:39  0:11:00   486/M25-29     3737/M    0:48:41  0:09:48  
 6166. John B. Collins              Buffalo NY              0:54:40  0:11:00   487/M25-29     3738/M    0:52:00  0:10:28  
 6167. Ryan E. Campbell             Eden NY                 0:54:40  0:11:00   437/M15-19     3739/M    0:50:04  0:10:04  
 6168. Lisa Fleischauer             Buffalo NY              0:54:40  0:11:00   306/F30-34     2428/F    0:51:23  0:10:20  
 6169. Kara M. Campbell             Kenmore NY              0:54:40  0:11:00   414/F25-29     2429/F    0:47:56  0:09:39  
 6170. Jeff Mador                   Kenmore NY              0:54:41  0:11:00   348/M50-54     3740/M    0:48:32  0:09:46  
 6171. Lindsey Alico                Orchard Park NY         0:54:41  0:11:00   398/F20-24     2430/F    0:53:44  0:10:49  
 6172. Martin Schwab                Orchard Park NY         0:54:41  0:11:00    27/M65-69     3741/M    0:54:12  0:10:54  
 6173. Jacquelyn M. Gerwitz-Dunn    Buffalo NY              0:54:42  0:11:00   186/F45-49     2431/F    0:53:09  0:10:42  
 6174. Melinda Leonard              Lockport NY             0:54:42  0:11:00   399/F20-24     2432/F    0:51:27  0:10:21  
 6175. Emily Nehl                   West Seneca NY          0:54:42  0:11:00   356/F15-19     2433/F    0:47:21  0:09:32  
 6176. Christa Greiner              Eden NY                 0:54:42  0:11:00   106/F01-14     2434/F    0:53:44  0:10:49  
 6177. Joseph Flury                 West Seneca NY          0:54:42  0:11:00   438/M15-19     3742/M    0:47:22  0:09:32  
 6178. Randy Jack                   Williamsville NY        0:54:42  0:11:00   349/M50-54     3743/M    0:47:56  0:09:39  
 6179. Ferris J. Marone, Jr.        New Haven CT            0:54:42  0:11:00   488/M25-29     3744/M    0:52:01  0:10:28  
 6180. Hannah R. Hitchcock          West Falls NY           0:54:43  0:11:00   107/F01-14     2435/F    0:50:28  0:10:09  
 6181. Erin L. Hilton               Hamburg NY              0:54:43  0:11:00   400/F20-24     2436/F    0:52:44  0:10:36  
 6182. Melinda L. Hilton            Lockport NY             0:54:43  0:11:00   132/F50-54     2437/F    0:52:44  0:10:36  
 6183. David Moran                  Buffalo NY              0:54:43  0:11:00   170/M01-14     3745/M    0:52:08  0:10:29  
 6184. Dean Moretti                 Lackawanna NY           0:54:43  0:11:00   107/M60-64     3746/M    0:52:46  0:10:37  
 6185. Kathleen M. Rusnak           East Aurora NY          0:54:43  0:11:00   357/F15-19     2438/F    0:50:37  0:10:11  
 6186. Melissa Wadsworth-Miller     Buffalo NY              0:54:43  0:11:00   225/F35-39     2439/F    0:51:30  0:10:22  
 6187. Jacqueline M. Dmochonski     Kenmore NY              0:54:43  0:11:00   415/F25-29     2440/F    0:52:40  0:10:36  
 6188. Jason Muhitch                Amherst NY              0:54:43  0:11:00   379/M30-34     3747/M    0:52:57  0:10:39  
 6189. Michael Missana              Buffalo NY              0:54:44  0:11:01   344/M35-39     3748/M    0:49:25  0:09:56  
 6190. Jillian Pawlowski            Lackawanna NY           0:54:44  0:11:01   358/F15-19     2441/F    0:52:46  0:10:37  
 6191. Sal F. Neri                  North Tonawanda NY      0:54:44  0:11:01   262/M55-59     3749/M    0:48:30  0:09:45  
 6192. Vincent Heyd                 Wailuku HI              0:54:44  0:11:01   489/M25-29     3750/M    0:51:22  0:10:20  
 6193. Erin M. Kelley               North Tonawanda NY      0:54:44  0:11:01   401/F20-24     2442/F    0:49:44  0:10:00  
 6194. Elliott Winter               Buffalo NY              0:54:44  0:11:01   490/M25-29     3751/M    0:49:44  0:10:00  
 6195. Matthew W. Moran             Williamsville NY        0:54:45  0:11:01   491/M25-29     3752/M    0:52:10  0:10:30  
 6196. Ellie Masters                Amherst NY              0:54:45  0:11:01   359/F15-19     2443/F    0:47:45  0:09:36  
 6197. James L. Walfrand            Getzville NY            0:54:45  0:11:01   419/M45-49     3753/M    0:50:09  0:10:05  
 6198. Kristine M. Emerson          West Seneca NY          0:54:45  0:11:01   187/F45-49     2444/F    0:51:45  0:10:25  
 6199. Jill E. Thomas               Hamburg NY              0:54:46  0:11:01   307/F30-34     2445/F    0:49:29  0:09:57  
 6200. Connor Koester               West Amherst NY         0:54:46  0:11:01   171/M01-14     3754/M    0:52:46  0:10:37  
 6201. Megan Harris                 West Amherst NY         0:54:46  0:11:01   108/F01-14     2446/F    0:52:46  0:10:37  
 6202. Katelyn Koester              West Amherst NY         0:54:46  0:11:01   109/F01-14     2447/F    0:52:46  0:10:37  
 6203. Matthew Milbrandt            Amherst NY              0:54:46  0:11:01   380/M30-34     3755/M    0:50:32  0:10:10  
 6204. Marcie Seifert               Buffalo NY              0:54:46  0:11:01   416/F25-29     2448/F    0:47:53  0:09:38  
 6205. Casey Milbrand               Kenmore NY              0:54:46  0:11:01   492/M25-29     3756/M    0:51:54  0:10:26  
 6206. James Strom                  North Tonawanda NY      0:54:47  0:11:01    28/M65-69     3757/M    0:50:27  0:10:09  
 6207. Lynne M. Panzica             Astoria NY              0:54:47  0:11:01   402/F20-24     2449/F    0:52:13  0:10:30  
 6208. Ann Smith                    Buffalo NY              0:54:47  0:11:01   188/F45-49     2450/F    0:52:26  0:10:33  
 6209. Colleen Robinson             Grand Island NY         0:54:48  0:11:01   189/F45-49     2451/F    0:51:03  0:10:16  
 6210. Melanie R. Smith             Grand Island NY         0:54:48  0:11:01   190/F45-49     2452/F    0:51:04  0:10:16  
 6211. Daniel J. Maltbie            West Amherst NY         0:54:49  0:11:02   420/M45-49     3758/M    0:51:13  0:10:18  
 6212. Claire Kazmierczak           Pendleton NY            0:54:49  0:11:02   360/F15-19     2453/F    0:50:58  0:10:15  
 6213. Robert P. Rabb               Buffalo NY              0:54:49  0:11:02   381/M30-34     3759/M    0:52:20  0:10:32  
 6214. April M. Seelbinder          Buffalo NY              0:54:49  0:11:02   417/F25-29     2454/F    0:48:05  0:09:40  
 6215. Cindy Kelly                  Buffalo NY              0:54:49  0:11:02   191/F45-49     2455/F    0:52:46  0:10:37  
 6216. Charles Roberts              Buffalo NY              0:54:49  0:11:02   493/M25-29     3760/M    0:48:06  0:09:41  
 6217. Joshua Feuerstein            Buffalo NY              0:54:49  0:11:02   366/M20-24     3761/M    0:52:47  0:10:37  
 6218. Ken Ciolek                   Marietta OH             0:54:49  0:11:02   494/M25-29     3762/M    0:47:49  0:09:37  
 6219. Kimberly Dole                Hamburg NY              0:54:50  0:11:02   246/F40-44     2456/F    0:52:02  0:10:28  
 6220. Michelle Robida              Ypsilanti MI            0:54:50  0:11:02   308/F30-34     2457/F    0:47:07  0:09:29  
 6221. Dara Watkins                 Buffalo NY              0:54:50  0:11:02   403/F20-24     2458/F    0:54:50  0:11:02  
 6222. Meghan Lambert               University Heights OH   0:54:50  0:11:02   418/F25-29     2459/F    0:48:59  0:09:51  
 6223. Jomarie Poquadeck            Amherst NY              0:54:50  0:11:02   247/F40-44     2460/F    0:52:28  0:10:33  
 6224. David M. Warner              Buffalo NY              0:54:50  0:11:02   495/M25-29     3763/M    0:49:25  0:09:56  
 6225. Jennifer Shirk               Buffalo NY              0:54:50  0:11:02   419/F25-29     2461/F    0:49:27  0:09:57  
 6226. Marissa L. Mele              Buffalo NY              0:54:50  0:11:02   110/F01-14     2462/F    0:49:52  0:10:02  
 6227. Paul E. Shirk                Brooklyn NY             0:54:50  0:11:02   496/M25-29     3764/M    0:49:27  0:09:57  
 6228. Paul Reed                    North Tonawanda NY      0:54:51  0:11:02   439/M15-19     3765/M    0:52:55  0:10:39  
 6229. Jim McCarthy                 Pittsburgh PA           0:54:51  0:11:02   497/M25-29     3766/M    0:47:46  0:09:37  
 6230. Debra A. Robinson            Altamont NY             0:54:51  0:11:02   133/F50-54     2463/F    0:51:59  0:10:27  
 6231. Evan Neal                    Kenmore NY              0:54:51  0:11:02   440/M15-19     3767/M    0:48:16  0:09:43  
 6232. Gary J. Robinson             Altamont NY             0:54:51  0:11:02   421/M45-49     3768/M    0:51:59  0:10:27  
 6233. Stephanie L. Galdys          East Amherst NY         0:54:51  0:11:02    16/F60-64     2464/F    0:51:34  0:10:22  
 6234. Brian J. Connolly            Hamburg NY              0:54:51  0:11:02   382/M30-34     3769/M    0:50:40  0:10:12  
 6235. Jennifer A. Errington        Amherst NY              0:54:51  0:11:02   309/F30-34     2465/F    0:53:03  0:10:40  
 6236. Elizabeth Anderson           Batavia NY              0:54:52  0:11:02   420/F25-29     2466/F    0:52:09  0:10:29  
 6237. William J. Wright            Amherst NY              0:54:52  0:11:02   498/M25-29     3770/M    0:50:44  0:10:12  
 6238. John M. Dudziak              Buffalo NY              0:54:52  0:11:02   386/M40-44     3771/M    0:48:09  0:09:41  
 6239. Jeffrey L. Townsend          Buffalo NY              0:54:52  0:11:02   383/M30-34     3772/M    0:50:38  0:10:11  
 6240. Jack McGuire                 Kenmore NY              0:54:52  0:11:02   441/M15-19     3773/M    0:48:16  0:09:43  
 6241. Husen Ali                    Orchard Park NY         0:54:52  0:11:02   421/F25-29     2467/F    0:51:08  0:10:17  
 6242. Nick A. Bond                 West Seneca NY          0:54:52  0:11:02   499/M25-29     3774/M    0:50:38  0:10:11  
 6243. Brandon Collins              Buffalo NY              0:54:52  0:11:02   500/M25-29     3775/M    0:53:25  0:10:45  
 6244. Carl J. Weigel               Buffalo NY              0:54:52  0:11:02    29/M65-69     3776/M    0:51:48  0:10:25  
 6245. Christina Kufel              Marilla NY              0:54:53  0:11:02   404/F20-24     2468/F    0:53:25  0:10:45  
 6246. Robert M. Gannon             Hamburg NY              0:54:53  0:11:02   172/M01-14     3777/M    0:52:12  0:10:30  
 6247. Tiffany Konstabel            West Seneca NY          0:54:53  0:11:02   422/F25-29     2469/F    0:51:45  0:10:25  
 6248. Patricia M. Tyrrell          West Amherst NY         0:54:53  0:11:02    46/F55-59     2470/F    0:47:56  0:09:39  
 6249. Joanne M. Gannon             Hamburg NY              0:54:53  0:11:02   192/F45-49     2471/F    0:52:12  0:10:30  
 6250. Mary Ellen Sawicki           Elma NY                 0:54:53  0:11:02   134/F50-54     2472/F    0:48:52  0:09:50  
 6251. Karen Dempsey                Cambridge MA            0:54:53  0:11:02   226/F35-39     2473/F    0:50:31  0:10:10  
 6252. Jesse Konstabel              West Seneca NY          0:54:53  0:11:02   367/M20-24     3778/M    0:51:46  0:10:25  
 6253. Sarah Golombek               Brookline MA            0:54:53  0:11:02   310/F30-34     2474/F    0:53:14  0:10:43  
 6254. Patrick Hornung              Buffalo NY              0:54:53  0:11:02   501/M25-29     3779/M    0:49:49  0:10:01  
 6255. Bryan Laskowski              Brookline MA            0:54:53  0:11:02   345/M35-39     3780/M    0:53:14  0:10:43  
 6256. Joe Winiarski                Tonawanda NY            0:54:54  0:11:03   108/M60-64     3781/M    0:53:14  0:10:43  
 6257. Brendan P. Garrett           Clarence Center NY      0:54:54  0:11:03   173/M01-14     3782/M    0:47:35  0:09:34  
 6258. Julia E. Davis               Amherst NY              0:54:54  0:11:03   423/F25-29     2475/F    0:53:35  0:10:47  
 6259. Sam E. Modzelewski           West Seneca NY          0:54:54  0:11:03   174/M01-14     3783/M    0:54:52  0:11:02  
 6260. Rebecca R. Tripodi           Snyder NY               0:54:54  0:11:03   424/F25-29     2476/F    0:51:51  0:10:26  
 6261. Christine A. Human           Buffalo NY              0:54:54  0:11:03   193/F45-49     2477/F    0:52:44  0:10:36  
 6262. Angela J. Heitzenrater       Barker NY               0:54:55  0:11:03   311/F30-34     2478/F    0:51:13  0:10:18  
 6263. Grace Wach                   Orchard Park NY         0:54:55  0:11:03   361/F15-19     2479/F    0:51:32  0:10:22  
 6264. Linda Wach                   Orchard Park NY         0:54:55  0:11:03   194/F45-49     2480/F    0:51:32  0:10:22  
 6265. Kelly Quick                  Chicago IL              0:54:55  0:11:03   312/F30-34     2481/F    0:53:53  0:10:50  
 6266. Deanna M. Ripstein           Rensselaer NY           0:54:55  0:11:03   313/F30-34     2482/F    0:49:08  0:09:53  
 6267. Elisabeth Strong             Glenwood NY             0:54:55  0:11:03   314/F30-34     2483/F    0:52:32  0:10:34  
 6268. Joshua M. Milovich           Grand Island NY         0:54:55  0:11:03   384/M30-34     3784/M    0:52:32  0:10:34  
 6269. Jeffrey P. Bell              Hamburg NY              0:54:55  0:11:03   385/M30-34     3785/M    0:50:03  0:10:04  
 6270. Matt Bartels                 Lancaster NY            0:54:55  0:11:03   387/M40-44     3786/M    0:50:47  0:10:13  
 6271. David Quick                  West Seneca NY          0:54:56  0:11:03   502/M25-29     3787/M    0:53:53  0:10:50  
 6272. Frank Scannapieco            Clarence NY             0:54:56  0:11:03   263/M55-59     3788/M    0:49:33  0:09:58  
 6273. Stephen Smigelsky            Buffalo NY              0:54:56  0:11:03   422/M45-49     3789/M    0:52:46  0:10:37  
 6274. Erin M. Rycroft              Gainesville NY          0:54:56  0:11:03   425/F25-29     2484/F    0:49:49  0:10:01  
 6275. Jeremy Dobson                East Aurora NY          0:54:56  0:11:03   503/M25-29     3790/M    0:50:42  0:10:12  
 6276. David J. Graff               Williamsville NY        0:54:56  0:11:03   423/M45-49     3791/M    0:48:27  0:09:45  
 6277. Bob J. Galdys                East Amherst NY         0:54:57  0:11:03   109/M60-64     3792/M    0:51:39  0:10:23  
 6278. Marianne Koenig              Buffalo NY              0:54:57  0:11:03   315/F30-34     2485/F    0:50:22  0:10:08  
 6279. Shannon M. Brown             Depew NY                0:54:57  0:11:03   426/F25-29     2486/F    0:51:57  0:10:27  
 6280. Eric M. Reinecke             Buffalo NY              0:54:57  0:11:03   386/M30-34     3793/M    0:50:22  0:10:08  
 6281. Erin Castanza                Buffalo NY              0:54:57  0:11:03   316/F30-34     2487/F    0:51:35  0:10:23  
 6282. Lissa F. Capuson             Buffalo NY              0:54:58  0:11:03   248/F40-44     2488/F    0:50:58  0:10:15  
 6283. Susan L. Ziolkowski          Syracuse NY             0:54:58  0:11:03   405/F20-24     2489/F    0:50:43  0:10:12  
 6284. Michael Ross                 Fishers IN              0:54:58  0:11:03   388/M40-44     3794/M    0:51:45  0:10:25  
 6285. Melissa L. Kilian            Grand Island NY         0:54:58  0:11:03   249/F40-44     2490/F    0:50:58  0:10:15  
 6286. Daryl Odhner                 Rochester NY            0:54:58  0:11:03   264/M55-59     3795/M    0:48:29  0:09:45  
 6287. William K. Snyder            Hamburg NY              0:54:58  0:11:03   389/M40-44     3796/M    0:51:45  0:10:25  
 6288. Sarah Doster                 Getzville NY            0:54:58  0:11:03   406/F20-24     2491/F    0:53:53  0:10:50  
 6289. Sarah L. Landers             Lakeview NY             0:54:58  0:11:03   317/F30-34     2492/F    0:50:54  0:10:14  
 6290. Emily K. Collins             Buffalo NY              0:54:58  0:11:03   362/F15-19     2493/F    0:50:31  0:10:10  
 6291. Anthony D. Janicik           Poughkeepsie NY         0:54:59  0:11:04   350/M50-54     3797/M    0:50:25  0:10:09  
 6292. Stephanie Yargeau            North Java NY           0:54:59  0:11:04   227/F35-39     2494/F    0:52:22  0:10:32  
 6293. Amy Kuhn                     Buffalo NY              0:54:59  0:11:04   427/F25-29     2495/F    0:52:03  0:10:28  
 6294. Missy Paussa                 Buffalo NY              0:54:59  0:11:04   407/F20-24     2496/F    0:52:03  0:10:28  
 6295. John J. Marciano, III        Mc Lean VA              0:54:59  0:11:04   387/M30-34     3798/M    0:53:07  0:10:41  
 6296. Patty A. Mash                Grand Island NY         0:54:59  0:11:04   135/F50-54     2497/F    0:49:45  0:10:00  
 6297. Krista I. Vanwagner          Lackawanna NY           0:54:59  0:11:04   195/F45-49     2498/F    0:53:12  0:10:42  
 6298. Lindsay Dussing              Astoria NY              0:54:59  0:11:04   428/F25-29     2499/F    0:54:59  0:11:04  
 6299. James Judge                  New Hyde Park NY        0:55:00  0:11:04    30/M65-69     3799/M    0:54:06  0:10:53  
 6300. Christina M. Dellaneve       Hamburg NY              0:55:00  0:11:04   363/F15-19     2500/F    0:50:14  0:10:06  
 6301. Alexandra Thompson           Amherst NY              0:55:00  0:11:04   111/F01-14     2501/F    0:53:39  0:10:48  
 6302. Maggie Johnson               Hamburg NY              0:55:00  0:11:04   318/F30-34     2502/F    0:50:56  0:10:15  
 6303. Christopher Keicher          Lancaster NY            0:55:00  0:11:04   388/M30-34     3800/M    0:54:04  0:10:53  
 6304. Frederick Mertz              Buffalo NY              0:55:01  0:11:04   390/M40-44     3801/M    0:52:14  0:10:30  
 6305. Meredith Forrest             Reston VA               0:55:01  0:11:04   429/F25-29     2503/F    0:51:15  0:10:19  
 6306. Molly K. Clauss              Kenmore NY              0:55:01  0:11:04   430/F25-29     2504/F    0:52:53  0:10:38  
 6307. Chelsey Ciambella            Orchard Park NY         0:55:01  0:11:04   408/F20-24     2505/F    0:51:32  0:10:22  
 6308. Cheryl A. Loveless           Lake View NY            0:55:01  0:11:04   196/F45-49     2506/F    0:52:04  0:10:28  
 6309. Christy S. Edler             Ivring NY               0:55:01  0:11:04   409/F20-24     2507/F    0:47:19  0:09:31  
 6310. Joseph Wasik                 Cheektowaga NY          0:55:01  0:11:04   351/M50-54     3802/M    0:50:20  0:10:08  
 6311. Matthew Fritz                Buffalo NY              0:55:01  0:11:04   175/M01-14     3803/M    0:52:55  0:10:39  
 6312. Kathleen M. Keefe            Buffalo NY              0:55:01  0:11:04   319/F30-34     2508/F    0:54:11  0:10:54  
 6313. Kevin H. Brennan             Lockport NY             0:55:02  0:11:04   389/M30-34     3804/M    0:51:47  0:10:25  
 6314. John Fitzgerald              Elma NY                 0:55:02  0:11:04   265/M55-59     3805/M    0:53:01  0:10:40  
 6315. Rich P. Finiki               North Tonawanda NY      0:55:02  0:11:04   352/M50-54     3806/M    0:51:47  0:10:25  
 6316. Gregory P. Wright            Penn Yan NY             0:55:03  0:11:04   110/M60-64     3807/M    0:52:35  0:10:35  
 6317. Sue Mahoney                  Hamburg NY              0:55:03  0:11:04   250/F40-44     2509/F    0:54:53  0:11:02  
 6318. Jacqueline Sikora            Lakeview NY             0:55:03  0:11:04   410/F20-24     2510/F    0:52:20  0:10:32  
 6319. Michelle T. Bradley          Lockport NY             0:55:03  0:11:04   251/F40-44     2511/F    0:52:21  0:10:32  
 6320. James Notaro                 Buffalo NY              0:55:03  0:11:04   424/M45-49     3808/M    0:51:10  0:10:18  
 6321. Joelle Woelfel               Hamburg NY              0:55:03  0:11:04   320/F30-34     2512/F    0:50:43  0:10:12  
 6322. Ashley L. Scrinzi            Gasport NY              0:55:03  0:11:04   364/F15-19     2513/F    0:54:47  0:11:01  
 6323. Gregory Notaro               West Seneca NY          0:55:04  0:11:05   391/M40-44     3809/M    0:51:11  0:10:18  
 6324. Gerry K. Buchholtz           North Tonawanda NY      0:55:04  0:11:05   266/M55-59     3810/M    0:49:04  0:09:52  
 6325. Kathleen M. Kasniak          Cheektowaga NY          0:55:04  0:11:05   197/F45-49     2514/F    0:52:36  0:10:35  
 6326. Margaret Wilkosz             West Seneca NY          0:55:05  0:11:05   411/F20-24     2515/F    0:52:35  0:10:35  
 6327. David Powers, Jr.            North Tonawanda NY      0:55:05  0:11:05   392/M40-44     3811/M    0:51:29  0:10:21  
 6328. Cristina M. Barrick          Buffalo NY              0:55:05  0:11:05   431/F25-29     2516/F    0:47:53  0:09:38  
 6329. Colleen Nossavage            Lewiston NY             0:55:05  0:11:05   252/F40-44     2517/F    0:53:16  0:10:43  
 6330. Maureen Carroll              Niagara Falls NY        0:55:05  0:11:05   412/F20-24     2518/F    0:53:16  0:10:43  
 6331. Bella M. Aiello-Howe         Lancaster NY            0:55:06  0:11:05    47/F55-59     2519/F    0:52:12  0:10:30  
 6332. Robert A. Zulewski           Snyder NY               0:55:06  0:11:05   393/M40-44     3812/M    0:52:17  0:10:31  
 6333. Evan Graesser                Lake View NY            0:55:06  0:11:05   176/M01-14     3813/M    0:53:51  0:10:50  
 6334. Ann M. Nieman                Grand Island NY         0:55:06  0:11:05   228/F35-39     2520/F    0:48:17  0:09:43  
 6335. Charles R. Palka             North Tonawanda NY      0:55:07  0:11:05   177/M01-14     3814/M    0:47:43  0:09:36  
 6336. Jill M. Luka                 Lancaster NY            0:55:07  0:11:05    48/F55-59     2521/F    0:52:46  0:10:37  
 6337. Kaitlyn Gilham               Clarence NY             0:55:07  0:11:05   365/F15-19     2522/F    0:53:54  0:10:51  
 6338. George Gilham                Clarence NY             0:55:07  0:11:05   425/M45-49     3815/M    0:53:54  0:10:51  
 6339. Jessica Manocchio            Buffalo NY              0:55:07  0:11:05   432/F25-29     2523/F    0:54:04  0:10:53  
 6340. James Milazzo                Clarence NY             0:55:08  0:11:05   368/M20-24     3816/M    0:48:44  0:09:48  
 6341. Suzanne K. Johnson           Buffalo NY              0:55:08  0:11:05   253/F40-44     2524/F    0:47:38  0:09:35  
 6342. James P. Johnson             Buffalo NY              0:55:08  0:11:05   178/M01-14     3817/M    0:47:38  0:09:35  
 6343. John W. Moore                Buffalo NY              0:55:08  0:11:05    31/M65-69     3818/M    0:54:39  0:11:00  
 6344. Courtney Hyatt               Williamsville NY        0:55:08  0:11:05   366/F15-19     2525/F    0:51:27  0:10:21  
 6345. Coleen Rausch                Middleport NY           0:55:08  0:11:05   367/F15-19     2526/F    0:54:51  0:11:02  
 6346. Andrea Casselberry           West Seneca NY          0:55:08  0:11:05   198/F45-49     2527/F    0:49:33  0:09:58  
 6347. Kelly Walsh                  Tonawanda NY            0:55:08  0:11:05   368/F15-19     2528/F    0:52:53  0:10:38  
 6348. Mark H. Maunder              Redondo Beach CA        0:55:09  0:11:06   390/M30-34     3819/M    0:51:57  0:10:27  
 6349. Denise M. Salmons            Lockport NY             0:55:09  0:11:06   199/F45-49     2529/F    0:51:57  0:10:27  
 6350. Cookie Butcher               Lockport NY             0:55:09  0:11:06   136/F50-54     2530/F    0:51:56  0:10:27  
 6351. Kris Niethe                  Lockport NY             0:55:09  0:11:06   137/F50-54     2531/F    0:51:57  0:10:27  
 6352. Brenda A. Mattar             Lockport NY             0:55:09  0:11:06   200/F45-49     2532/F    0:50:10  0:10:06  
 6353. Kingsley Maunder             Philadelphia PA         0:55:09  0:11:06   346/M35-39     3820/M    0:55:09  0:11:06  
 6354. Ann L. Bischof               Amherst NY              0:55:09  0:11:06   201/F45-49     2533/F    0:50:10  0:10:06  
 6355. John Duffy                   Buffalo NY              0:55:10  0:11:06   442/M15-19     3821/M    0:52:17  0:10:31  
 6356. Cassidy M. Powers            North Tonawanda NY      0:55:10  0:11:06   112/F01-14     2534/F    0:51:34  0:10:22  
 6357. Dave M. Powers, Sr.          Williamsville NY        0:55:10  0:11:06    32/M65-69     3822/M    0:51:34  0:10:22  
 6358. Nicholas M. McCaffery        North Chili NY          0:55:10  0:11:06   504/M25-29     3823/M    0:49:49  0:10:01  
 6359. Bruce Hickey                 Winchester MA           0:55:10  0:11:06   426/M45-49     3824/M    0:50:17  0:10:07  
 6360. Sue Schaffstall              Lake View NY            0:55:10  0:11:06   202/F45-49     2535/F    0:51:03  0:10:16  
 6361. Lynn E. Stasiowski           Stamford CT             0:55:11  0:11:06   433/F25-29     2536/F    0:49:19  0:09:55  
 6362. John-Michael Caloyeras       Stamford CT             0:55:11  0:11:06   505/M25-29     3825/M    0:49:19  0:09:55  
 6363. Esther Grossman              Elma NY                 0:55:11  0:11:06   369/F15-19     2537/F    0:50:43  0:10:12  
 6364. Nicola Basty                 Boston MA               0:55:11  0:11:06   321/F30-34     2538/F    0:48:31  0:09:46  
 6365. Anna Grossman                Elma NY                 0:55:11  0:11:06   413/F20-24     2539/F    0:50:44  0:10:12  
 6366. Ann Seyboldt                 Buffalo NY              0:55:11  0:11:06   203/F45-49     2540/F    0:52:19  0:10:31  
 6367. Mike R. Basehart             Tonawanda NY            0:55:11  0:11:06   267/M55-59     3826/M    0:49:51  0:10:02  
 6368. Connor Kelley                Williamsville NY        0:55:11  0:11:06   443/M15-19     3827/M    0:53:07  0:10:41  
 6369. Julian Amador                Rochester NY            0:55:11  0:11:06   391/M30-34     3828/M    0:49:50  0:10:01  
 6370. Bennett Goldstein            Buffalo NY              0:55:11  0:11:06   444/M15-19     3829/M    0:51:24  0:10:20  
 6371. Jamie Lacourse               Lake View NY            0:55:12  0:11:06   113/F01-14     2541/F    0:54:36  0:10:59  
 6372. Taylor A. Hyatt              Williamsville NY        0:55:12  0:11:06   370/F15-19     2542/F    0:51:31  0:10:22  
 6373. Gregory T. Samer             Cheektowaga NY          0:55:13  0:11:06   353/M50-54     3830/M    0:51:41  0:10:24  
 6374. Roger E. Whalley             Amherst NY              0:55:13  0:11:06     2/M80-99     3831/M    0:54:33  0:10:58  
 6375. Jessica L. Bowie             Frederick MD            0:55:13  0:11:06   414/F20-24     2543/F    0:47:56  0:09:39  
 6376. Samantha A. Wentlent         Tonawanda NY            0:55:13  0:11:06   434/F25-29     2544/F    0:47:56  0:09:39  
 6377. Barry J. Chubb               Clarence NY             0:55:13  0:11:06   427/M45-49     3832/M    0:53:14  0:10:43  
 6378. Jacquelyn N. Weber           Buffalo NY              0:55:13  0:11:06   435/F25-29     2545/F    0:52:42  0:10:36  
 6379. Diana S. Aga                 Amherst NY              0:55:14  0:11:07   254/F40-44     2546/F    0:51:27  0:10:21  
 6380. Richard M. Milazzo           Clarence NY             0:55:14  0:11:07   354/M50-54     3833/M    0:48:50  0:09:49  
 6381. Andrew Polino                East Amherst NY         0:55:14  0:11:07   369/M20-24     3834/M    0:53:21  0:10:44  
 6382. Danielle Kelleher            Buffalo NY              0:55:14  0:11:07   415/F20-24     2547/F    0:52:24  0:10:32  
 6383. Daniel A. Kenny              Tonawanda NY            0:55:14  0:11:07   392/M30-34     3835/M    0:49:31  0:09:58  
 6384. Jeanne M. Suski              Grand Island NY         0:55:15  0:11:07   204/F45-49     2548/F    0:52:50  0:10:38  
 6385. Nancy A. Gworek              Cheektowaga NY          0:55:15  0:11:07    49/F55-59     2549/F    0:52:06  0:10:29  
 6386. Kris Mauch                   Clarence Center NY      0:55:15  0:11:07   255/F40-44     2550/F    0:55:15  0:11:07  
 6387. Michele Clauss               Chicago IL              0:55:16  0:11:07   256/F40-44     2551/F    0:51:25  0:10:21  
 6388. Hollis Mahaney-Lulek         East Amherst NY         0:55:16  0:11:07    50/F55-59     2552/F    0:51:48  0:10:25  
 6389. Lisa Graesser                Lake View NY            0:55:16  0:11:07   205/F45-49     2553/F    0:54:01  0:10:52  
 6390. Briana R. Kelley             Buffalo NY              0:55:16  0:11:07   436/F25-29     2554/F    0:53:39  0:10:48  
 6391. Melissa D. Herrmann          Hamburg NY              0:55:16  0:11:07   206/F45-49     2555/F    0:53:26  0:10:45  
 6392. Mitchell L. Staskiewicz      Lancaster NY            0:55:16  0:11:07   428/M45-49     3836/M    0:51:15  0:10:19  
 6393. Hannah Post                  Kenmore NY              0:55:16  0:11:07   114/F01-14     2556/F    0:48:13  0:09:42  
 6394. Aimee Maseduca               Syracuse NY             0:55:16  0:11:07   437/F25-29     2557/F    0:53:39  0:10:48  
 6395. Kellie R. Coppola            Buffalo NY              0:55:16  0:11:07   371/F15-19     2558/F    0:48:12  0:09:42  
 6396. Suzanne Hitchcock            Lancaster NY            0:55:16  0:11:07   138/F50-54     2559/F    0:53:48  0:10:49  
 6397. Kristina Pierce              Holland NY              0:55:17  0:11:07   229/F35-39     2560/F    0:53:14  0:10:43  
 6398. Douglas Dailey               Amherst NY              0:55:17  0:11:07   394/M40-44     3837/M    0:53:30  0:10:46  
 6399. Kymberly V. McKenzie         Niagara Falls NY        0:55:17  0:11:07   438/F25-29     2561/F    0:54:22  0:10:56  
 6400. Brian O'Neill                Mount Laurel NJ         0:55:17  0:11:07   393/M30-34     3838/M    0:54:06  0:10:53  
 6401. Brian P. Murphy              North Tonawanda NY      0:55:17  0:11:07   429/M45-49     3839/M    0:50:36  0:10:11  
 6402. Dana Derrick                 Valley Village CA       0:55:17  0:11:07   257/F40-44     2562/F    0:53:37  0:10:47  
 6403. Martina Baker                Buffalo NY              0:55:18  0:11:07   322/F30-34     2563/F    0:51:35  0:10:23  
 6404. Roma M. Mandzyk              Buffalo NY              0:55:18  0:11:07   230/F35-39     2564/F    0:51:35  0:10:23  
 6405. Mary M. O'Donnell            East Amherst NY         0:55:18  0:11:07   323/F30-34     2565/F    0:53:08  0:10:41  
 6406. Matthew C. Pretorius         East Amherst NY         0:55:18  0:11:07   370/M20-24     3840/M    0:52:13  0:10:30  
 6407. Brian D. Boccaccio           Buffalo NY              0:55:18  0:11:07   347/M35-39     3841/M    0:50:21  0:10:08  
 6408. Samuel Yellen                Buffalo NY              0:55:18  0:11:07   371/M20-24     3842/M    0:51:30  0:10:22  
 6409. Bob Darling                  West Seneca NY          0:55:18  0:11:07    33/M65-69     3843/M    0:51:40  0:10:24  
 6410. Ann Soares                   Buffalo NY              0:55:18  0:11:07   207/F45-49     2566/F    0:51:49  0:10:25  
 6411. Bridget Smith                Kenmore NY              0:55:18  0:11:07   372/F15-19     2567/F    0:53:33  0:10:46  
 6412. Meredith K. Petit            Getzville NY            0:55:18  0:11:07   416/F20-24     2568/F    0:47:48  0:09:37  
 6413. Mark Grohol                  Westfield NY            0:55:19  0:11:08   268/M55-59     3844/M    0:52:08  0:10:29  
 6414. Melissa S. Smith             Cheektowaga NY          0:55:19  0:11:08   417/F20-24     2569/F    0:52:42  0:10:36  
 6415. Erica Grohol                 Westfield NY            0:55:19  0:11:08   418/F20-24     2570/F    0:52:09  0:10:29  
 6416. Cheryl Chamberlain           Grand Island NY         0:55:19  0:11:08   258/F40-44     2571/F    0:49:01  0:09:52  
 6417. Allison Scannapieco          Clarence NY             0:55:19  0:11:08   439/F25-29     2572/F    0:49:57  0:10:03  
 6418. Joseph Celotto               East Aurora NY          0:55:20  0:11:08   179/M01-14     3845/M    0:50:25  0:10:09  
 6419. Dana Kinn                    Orchard Park NY         0:55:20  0:11:08   419/F20-24     2573/F    0:48:54  0:09:50  
 6420. Julie D. Wilt                Macomb MI               0:55:20  0:11:08   373/F15-19     2574/F    0:52:07  0:10:29  
 6421. Emily Campos                 Lagrangeville NY        0:55:20  0:11:08   115/F01-14     2575/F    0:49:25  0:09:56  
 6422. Trey Kelly                   Kenmore NY              0:55:20  0:11:08   111/M60-64     3846/M    0:52:37  0:10:35  
 6423. Dana Gump                    Alexandria VA           0:55:20  0:11:08   440/F25-29     2576/F    0:53:20  0:10:44  
 6424. Tracy Lacourse               Lake View NY            0:55:21  0:11:08   231/F35-39     2577/F    0:54:45  0:11:01  
 6425. Colleen M. Shelton           Clarence Center NY      0:55:21  0:11:08   259/F40-44     2578/F    0:53:02  0:10:40  
 6426. Jaclynn Strebel              Cheektowaga NY          0:55:21  0:11:08   441/F25-29     2579/F    0:52:36  0:10:35  
 6427. Jamie Gulino                 West Falls NY           0:55:22  0:11:08   324/F30-34     2580/F    0:55:01  0:11:04  
 6428. Karen Parkinson              Brookline MA            0:55:22  0:11:08   442/F25-29     2581/F    0:53:18  0:10:43  
 6429. Jeffrey Miecznikowski        Depew NY                0:55:22  0:11:08   394/M30-34     3847/M    0:51:03  0:10:16  
 6430. Jill Ungaro                  Buffalo NY              0:55:22  0:11:08   232/F35-39     2582/F    0:51:10  0:10:18  
 6431. Lisa McManmon                Toronto ON              0:55:22  0:11:08   420/F20-24     2583/F    0:51:07  0:10:17  
 6432. Philip J. Celotto            East Aurora NY          0:55:22  0:11:08   430/M45-49     3848/M    0:50:28  0:10:09  
 6433. Chad Marczewski              Buffalo NY              0:55:23  0:11:08   506/M25-29     3849/M    0:48:20  0:09:43  
 6434. Kevin J. Horbowicz           Brookline MA            0:55:23  0:11:08   507/M25-29     3850/M    0:53:19  0:10:44  
 6435. Annawade Stevenson           Buffalo NY              0:55:23  0:11:08   374/F15-19     2584/F    0:53:50  0:10:50  
 6436. Joshua A. Merewether         East Aurora NY          0:55:24  0:11:09   508/M25-29     3851/M    0:49:14  0:09:54  
 6437. Joe Malloy                   Niagara Falls NY        0:55:24  0:11:09   112/M60-64     3852/M    0:51:10  0:10:18  
 6438. John M. Skrzypczyk           West Seneca NY          0:55:24  0:11:09   355/M50-54     3853/M    0:50:16  0:10:07  
 6439. Kathy A. Emery               Pleasant Prairie WI     0:55:24  0:11:09   139/F50-54     2585/F    0:51:46  0:10:25  
 6440. Caitlin K. Higgins           Kenmore NY              0:55:24  0:11:09   421/F20-24     2586/F    0:52:17  0:10:31  
 6441. Brian Wheat                  Buffalo NY              0:55:24  0:11:09   395/M30-34     3854/M    0:48:49  0:09:49  
 6442. Kara Burakowski              Hamburg NY              0:55:24  0:11:09   443/F25-29     2587/F    0:51:01  0:10:16  
 6443. Kathy I. Kawahara            Orchard Park NY         0:55:25  0:11:09   140/F50-54     2588/F    0:50:56  0:10:15  
 6444. Peter Burakowski             Hamburg NY              0:55:25  0:11:09   509/M25-29     3855/M    0:51:02  0:10:16  
 6445. Taryn V. Tomasik             Lockport NY             0:55:25  0:11:09   444/F25-29     2589/F    0:51:10  0:10:18  
 6446. Matthew Keeney               Syracuse NY             0:55:25  0:11:09   396/M30-34     3856/M    0:48:59  0:09:51  
 6447. Julia C. Rausch              Hamburg NY              0:55:25  0:11:09   375/F15-19     2590/F    0:53:36  0:10:47  
 6448. Daniel A. Malay              Jamesville NY           0:55:25  0:11:09   269/M55-59     3857/M    0:48:59  0:09:51  
 6449. Rob Vanderwerf               Getzville NY            0:55:25  0:11:09   395/M40-44     3858/M    0:54:16  0:10:55  
 6450. George R. Chernowski         Orchard Park NY         0:55:25  0:11:09    34/M65-69     3859/M    0:53:34  0:10:47  
 6451. Lee Devinney Boymel          Amherst NY              0:55:25  0:11:09   422/F20-24     2591/F    0:51:38  0:10:23  
 6452. Cheryl L. Baker              Blasdell NY             0:55:26  0:11:09   233/F35-39     2592/F    0:52:31  0:10:34  
 6453. Maria R. Marinucci           North Tonawanda NY      0:55:26  0:11:09   423/F20-24     2593/F    0:51:07  0:10:17  
 6454. Paul Boymel                  Amherst NY              0:55:26  0:11:09   270/M55-59     3860/M    0:51:38  0:10:23  
 6455. Liam R. Ryan                 Buffalo NY              0:55:26  0:11:09   445/M15-19     3861/M    0:54:41  0:11:00  
 6456. William C. Altreuter         Buffalo NY              0:55:26  0:11:09   356/M50-54     3862/M    0:52:10  0:10:30  
 6457. Jamie Brzyski                Williamsville NY        0:55:27  0:11:09   424/F20-24     2594/F    0:53:47  0:10:49  
 6458. Jessica Schlecht             Orchard Park NY         0:55:27  0:11:09   425/F20-24     2595/F    0:53:47  0:10:49  
 6459. Jennifer L. Temple           Snyder NY               0:55:27  0:11:09   325/F30-34     2596/F    0:50:43  0:10:12  
 6460. David C. Mills               Eden NY                 0:55:28  0:11:09   113/M60-64     3863/M    0:51:34  0:10:22  
 6461. Mark E. Hoffman              Buffalo NY              0:55:28  0:11:09   431/M45-49     3864/M    0:50:21  0:10:08  
 6462. Anthony Scott                Cleveland OH            0:55:28  0:11:09   372/M20-24     3865/M    0:49:57  0:10:03  
 6463. Erika L. Burkhalter          Hopewell Junction NY    0:55:28  0:11:09   326/F30-34     2597/F    0:53:01  0:10:40  
 6464. Lori S. Misischia            Lakewood OH             0:55:28  0:11:09   445/F25-29     2598/F    0:53:03  0:10:40  
 6465. Jeffrey V. Culliton          Lakewood OH             0:55:28  0:11:09   510/M25-29     3866/M    0:53:03  0:10:40  
 6466. Kelly M. Rausch              Hamburg NY              0:55:28  0:11:09   260/F40-44     2599/F    0:53:39  0:10:48  
 6467. Tony Conte                   Lancaster NY            0:55:29  0:11:10   396/M40-44     3867/M    0:49:45  0:10:00  
 6468. Colleen Missana              Buffalo NY              0:55:29  0:11:10   327/F30-34     2600/F    0:50:11  0:10:06  
 6469. Erin Girardi                 Buffalo NY              0:55:29  0:11:10   426/F20-24     2601/F    0:47:54  0:09:38  
 6470. Alicia Kaderbeck             Amherst NY              0:55:29  0:11:10   427/F20-24     2602/F    0:51:11  0:10:18  
 6471. Richard Schroeder            Amherst NY              0:55:29  0:11:10   271/M55-59     3868/M    0:53:39  0:10:48  
 6472. Jeff P. Cimmerer             Pittsford NY            0:55:30  0:11:10   397/M40-44     3869/M    0:54:20  0:10:56  
 6473. William O'Sullivan           Buffalo NY              0:55:30  0:11:10   357/M50-54     3870/M    0:49:57  0:10:03  
 6474. Melissa A. Chabot            Amherst NY              0:55:31  0:11:10   234/F35-39     2603/F    0:50:47  0:10:13  
 6475. Colleen E. Delaney           Williamsville NY        0:55:31  0:11:10   141/F50-54     2604/F    0:50:48  0:10:13  
 6476. Donna L. Silvestri           Williamsville NY        0:55:31  0:11:10   142/F50-54     2605/F    0:53:16  0:10:43  
 6477. Jeanne P. Strathearn         Farmington CT           0:55:31  0:11:10   143/F50-54     2606/F    0:54:39  0:11:00  
 6478. Heather O'Rourke             Lackawanna NY           0:55:32  0:11:10   328/F30-34     2607/F    0:51:43  0:10:24  
 6479. Laura Miller                 Cheektowaga NY          0:55:32  0:11:10   446/F25-29     2608/F    0:53:19  0:10:44  
 6480. Gina Brown                   Kenmore NY              0:55:32  0:11:10   261/F40-44     2609/F    0:52:09  0:10:29  
 6481. Jill Taylor                  Lancaster NY            0:55:33  0:11:10   262/F40-44     2610/F    0:53:37  0:10:47  
 6482. Crystal P. Newman            Buffalo NY              0:55:33  0:11:10   235/F35-39     2611/F    0:51:20  0:10:20  
 6483. Joe Feeley                   Buffalo NY              0:55:33  0:11:10   432/M45-49     3871/M    0:49:47  0:10:01  
 6484. Gina M. Giancarlo            Buffalo NY              0:55:33  0:11:10   428/F20-24     2612/F    0:49:41  0:10:00  
 6485. Matthew J. Woelfle           Dunkirk NY              0:55:33  0:11:10   348/M35-39     3872/M    0:50:00  0:10:04  
 6486. Michael Lovelace             Lancaster NY            0:55:34  0:11:11   349/M35-39     3873/M    0:47:56  0:09:39  
 6487. Keith Crombie                Tonawanda NY            0:55:34  0:11:11   397/M30-34     3874/M    0:49:02  0:09:52  
 6488. Daniel Colucci               Amherst NY              0:55:34  0:11:11   180/M01-14     3875/M    0:51:02  0:10:16  
 6489. Anthony Giordano             Tonawanda NY            0:55:34  0:11:11   511/M25-29     3876/M    0:48:37  0:09:47  
 6490. Jeffrey Ulrich               Alden NY                0:55:34  0:11:11   433/M45-49     3877/M    0:52:10  0:10:30  
 6491. Daniel W. Conley             Derby NY                0:55:35  0:11:11   358/M50-54     3878/M    0:53:24  0:10:45  
 6492. Kevin J. O'Brien             Orchard Park NY         0:55:35  0:11:11   114/M60-64     3879/M    0:54:16  0:10:55  
 6493. Joyce M. O'Brien             Orchard Park NY         0:55:35  0:11:11   144/F50-54     2613/F    0:54:16  0:10:55  
 6494. Molly Preston                Lancaster NY            0:55:35  0:11:11   116/F01-14     2614/F    0:53:02  0:10:40  
 6495. Susan Steis                  Herndon VA              0:55:35  0:11:11   329/F30-34     2615/F    0:50:56  0:10:15  
 6496. Alex Steis                   Herndon VA              0:55:35  0:11:11   398/M30-34     3880/M    0:50:55  0:10:15  
 6497. Colin Karnes                 Williamsville NY        0:55:36  0:11:11   446/M15-19     3881/M    0:50:07  0:10:05  
 6498. Julie K. Rohde               Lockport NY             0:55:36  0:11:11   447/F25-29     2616/F    0:52:09  0:10:29  
 6499. Jill M. Herrington           Lockport NY             0:55:36  0:11:11   236/F35-39     2617/F    0:52:09  0:10:29  
 6500. Joe Castanza                 Buffalo NY              0:55:37  0:11:11   512/M25-29     3882/M    0:52:19  0:10:31  
 6501. Joe Murray                   Buffalo NY              0:55:37  0:11:11   359/M50-54     3883/M    0:48:02  0:09:40  
 6502. Mary Purdy                   Leroy NY                0:55:38  0:11:11   117/F01-14     2618/F    0:51:23  0:10:20  
 6503. Bruce Pienkowski             West Seneca NY          0:55:38  0:11:11   360/M50-54     3884/M    0:54:32  0:10:58  
 6504. Kristen D. Wudyka            Buffalo NY              0:55:38  0:11:11   448/F25-29     2619/F    0:51:21  0:10:20  
 6505. Susan Vonarx                 Buffalo NY              0:55:38  0:11:11   145/F50-54     2620/F    0:50:42  0:10:12  
 6506. Jessica A. Fumanti           Buffalo NY              0:55:39  0:11:12   449/F25-29     2621/F    0:48:43  0:09:48  
 6507. Andrew Utz                   Blasdell NY             0:55:39  0:11:12   398/M40-44     3885/M    0:50:28  0:10:09  
 6508. Melissa Babiarz              Buffalo NY              0:55:39  0:11:12   208/F45-49     2622/F    0:50:42  0:10:12  
 6509. Tracy Sundberg, Jr.          Lockport NY             0:55:39  0:11:12   399/M40-44     3886/M    0:53:21  0:10:44  
 6510. Allison Ford                 Williamsville NY        0:55:39  0:11:12   376/F15-19     2623/F    0:50:52  0:10:14  
 6511. Hillary L. Gesel             Williamsville NY        0:55:39  0:11:12   377/F15-19     2624/F    0:50:52  0:10:14  
 6512. Tricia Applegate             Lakeview NY             0:55:39  0:11:12   237/F35-39     2625/F    0:52:18  0:10:31  
 6513. Julie M. Fumanti             Buffalo NY              0:55:39  0:11:12   450/F25-29     2626/F    0:48:43  0:09:48  
 6514. Zakery Carr                  Niagara Falls NY        0:55:39  0:11:12   513/M25-29     3887/M    0:54:49  0:11:02  
 6515. Raymond W. Frey              West Seneca NY          0:55:39  0:11:12   434/M45-49     3888/M    0:51:27  0:10:21  
 6516. Jennifer Kutac               Rio Rancho NM           0:55:39  0:11:12   429/F20-24     2627/F    0:54:49  0:11:02  
 6517. Daniel R. Parker             Marilla NY              0:55:39  0:11:12   447/M15-19     3889/M    0:48:22  0:09:44  
 6518. Anna Frey                    West Seneca NY          0:55:39  0:11:12   378/F15-19     2628/F    0:51:27  0:10:21  
 6519. Gillian L. Driscoll          Buffalo NY              0:55:40  0:11:12   238/F35-39     2629/F    0:53:22  0:10:44  
 6520. Rita M. Simon                West Seneca NY          0:55:40  0:11:12   146/F50-54     2630/F    0:52:43  0:10:36  
 6521. Eric Purdy                   Leroy NY                0:55:40  0:11:12   435/M45-49     3890/M    0:51:25  0:10:21  
 6522. Mary Frances Bayer           Snyder NY               0:55:40  0:11:12   239/F35-39     2631/F    0:53:22  0:10:44  
 6523. Jenna Fishback               East Aurora NY          0:55:40  0:11:12   379/F15-19     2632/F    0:53:29  0:10:46  
 6524. Mark Zogaria                 Cheektowaga NY          0:55:40  0:11:12   399/M30-34     3891/M    0:49:07  0:09:53  
 6525. Kimberley Brown              Buffalo NY              0:55:40  0:11:12   263/F40-44     2633/F    0:53:26  0:10:45  
 6526. Jeffrey S. Russo             Williamsville NY        0:55:41  0:11:12   400/M40-44     3892/M    0:52:54  0:10:39  
 6527. Paul Colucci                 Amherst NY              0:55:41  0:11:12   361/M50-54     3893/M    0:51:08  0:10:17  
 6528. Jeffrey Woelfle              North Tonawanda NY      0:55:41  0:11:12   401/M40-44     3894/M    0:52:50  0:10:38  
 6529. Elizabeth A. Rutowski        Williamsville NY        0:55:41  0:11:12   380/F15-19     2634/F    0:49:26  0:09:57  
 6530. Rachael Draper               East Aurora NY          0:55:41  0:11:12   381/F15-19     2635/F    0:54:23  0:10:56  
 6531. William B. Todd, VI          Clarence NY             0:55:41  0:11:12   373/M20-24     3895/M    0:50:46  0:10:13  
 6532. Kristin Pucser               Buffalo NY              0:55:42  0:11:12   451/F25-29     2636/F    0:52:52  0:10:38  
 6533. Nancy A. Samer               Cheektowaga NY          0:55:42  0:11:12   209/F45-49     2637/F    0:52:09  0:10:29  
 6534. Brian M. Rosiek              Amherst NY              0:55:42  0:11:12   448/M15-19     3896/M    0:50:23  0:10:08  
 6535. Vic Bochacki                 Orchard Park NY         0:55:42  0:11:12   362/M50-54     3897/M    0:49:27  0:09:57  
 6536. Heather Wolf-Rochford        Buffalo NY              0:55:42  0:11:12   330/F30-34     2638/F    0:51:50  0:10:26  
 6537. Carl Hetrick                 Gasport NY              0:55:42  0:11:12   514/M25-29     3898/M    0:49:55  0:10:02  
 6538. Jillian N. Leising           Depew NY                0:55:42  0:11:12   452/F25-29     2639/F    0:51:46  0:10:25  
 6539. Karen E. Beljan              Lake View NY            0:55:42  0:11:12   453/F25-29     2640/F    0:51:56  0:10:27  
 6540. Andrea T. Pasternak          West Seneca NY          0:55:42  0:11:12   382/F15-19     2641/F    0:51:46  0:10:25  
 6541. Laura L. Schell              Lockport NY             0:55:42  0:11:12   264/F40-44     2642/F    0:50:37  0:10:11  
 6542. Celia Spacone                Amherst NY              0:55:43  0:11:13    51/F55-59     2643/F    0:51:23  0:10:20  
 6543. Leah Kingston                East Amherst NY         0:55:43  0:11:13   430/F20-24     2644/F    0:55:03  0:11:04  
 6544. Carolyn Hurley               East Amherst NY         0:55:43  0:11:13   118/F01-14     2645/F    0:48:59  0:09:51  
 6545. Lorianne Eichinger           Kenmore NY              0:55:43  0:11:13   265/F40-44     2646/F    0:54:54  0:11:03  
 6546. Valerie Quebral              Williamsville NY        0:55:43  0:11:13   383/F15-19     2647/F    0:54:34  0:10:59  
 6547. Kathleen M. Waite            Tonawanda NY            0:55:43  0:11:13   210/F45-49     2648/F    0:54:54  0:11:03  
 6548. Troy Strassburg              Tonawanda NY            0:55:43  0:11:13   181/M01-14     3899/M    0:52:43  0:10:36  
 6549. Richard J. Sherwood          Lancaster NY            0:55:43  0:11:13   115/M60-64     3900/M    0:52:41  0:10:36  
 6550. Peggy Hillery                Hamburg NY              0:55:43  0:11:13   147/F50-54     2649/F    0:52:30  0:10:34  
 6551. Daniel I. McSkimming         Barker NY               0:55:44  0:11:13   515/M25-29     3901/M    0:54:11  0:10:54  
 6552. Peter Thompson               Amherst NY              0:55:44  0:11:13   182/M01-14     3902/M    0:54:23  0:10:56  
 6553. Shawn Thompson               Amherst NY              0:55:44  0:11:13   436/M45-49     3903/M    0:54:23  0:10:56  
 6554. Daniel P. Waggoner           Cheektowaga NY          0:55:44  0:11:13   402/M40-44     3904/M    0:49:58  0:10:03  
 6555. Suzanne M. Sendlak           Kenmore NY              0:55:45  0:11:13   148/F50-54     2650/F    0:52:46  0:10:37  
 6556. Emily Whiteside              Orchard Park NY         0:55:45  0:11:13   384/F15-19     2651/F    0:52:26  0:10:33  
 6557. Madeline Rohrbacher          Buffalo NY              0:55:45  0:11:13   385/F15-19     2652/F    0:49:21  0:09:56  
 6558. Claudia D'Auria              Buffalo NY              0:55:45  0:11:13   119/F01-14     2653/F    0:52:09  0:10:29  
 6559. Colleen Vanderlip            West Seneca NY          0:55:45  0:11:13   240/F35-39     2654/F    0:48:32  0:09:46  
 6560. Vincent Vanderlip            West Seneca NY          0:55:45  0:11:13   403/M40-44     3905/M    0:48:32  0:09:46  
 6561. Carol A. Piechowiak          Darien Center NY        0:55:46  0:11:13   211/F45-49     2655/F    0:55:44  0:11:13  
 6562. Thomas F. Hurley             East Amherst NY         0:55:46  0:11:13   437/M45-49     3906/M    0:49:01  0:09:52  
 6563. Jennifer Markey              Tonawanda NY            0:55:46  0:11:13   454/F25-29     2656/F    0:50:46  0:10:13  
 6564. Joe Welch                    North Tonawanda NY      0:55:46  0:11:13   516/M25-29     3907/M    0:50:47  0:10:13  
 6565. Catherine E. Haller          Buffalo NY              0:55:46  0:11:13   266/F40-44     2657/F    0:51:09  0:10:17  
 6566. Molly Krombach               Buffalo NY              0:55:46  0:11:13   241/F35-39     2658/F    0:51:09  0:10:17  
 6567. Connor Reilly                Mc Lean VA              0:55:46  0:11:13   374/M20-24     3908/M    0:49:05  0:09:52  
 6568. Melanie Aromola              Hamburg NY              0:55:47  0:11:13   386/F15-19     2659/F    0:52:23  0:10:32  
 6569. Renae Galante                Cheektowaga NY          0:55:47  0:11:13   242/F35-39     2660/F    0:52:42  0:10:36  
 6570. Cailyn Reilly                Mc Lean VA              0:55:47  0:11:13   455/F25-29     2661/F    0:49:06  0:09:53  
 6571. Colleen M. Snyder            Amherst NY              0:55:47  0:11:13   267/F40-44     2662/F    0:52:42  0:10:36  
 6572. Marcie M. Tasaka Tross       Fairfax VA              0:55:47  0:11:13   456/F25-29     2663/F    0:53:03  0:10:40  
 6573. Anna E. Van Sice             Buffalo NY              0:55:48  0:11:14   387/F15-19     2664/F    0:54:15  0:10:55  
 6574. Nina M. DiVirgilio           Buffalo NY              0:55:48  0:11:14   388/F15-19     2665/F    0:54:16  0:10:55  
 6575. Mark Marotto                 Buffalo NY              0:55:48  0:11:14   449/M15-19     3909/M    0:52:08  0:10:29  
 6576. Jennifer Kiss                Williamsville NY        0:55:49  0:11:14   331/F30-34     2666/F    0:54:06  0:10:53  
 6577. Brian Laible                 Amherst NY              0:55:49  0:11:14   400/M30-34     3910/M    0:53:57  0:10:51  
 6578. Jennifer LaBuda              West Amherst NY         0:55:49  0:11:14   332/F30-34     2667/F    0:53:57  0:10:51  
 6579. Susan Casilio                Williamsville NY        0:55:49  0:11:14   149/F50-54     2668/F    0:54:06  0:10:53  
 6580. Michael B. Lex               Clarence NY             0:55:49  0:11:14   363/M50-54     3911/M    0:52:12  0:10:30  
 6581. Tammy Curcio                 Orchard Park NY         0:55:50  0:11:14   243/F35-39     2669/F    0:51:04  0:10:16  
 6582. Samantha Preston             Lancaster NY            0:55:50  0:11:14   389/F15-19     2670/F    0:53:17  0:10:43  
 6583. Lynn M. Sarkisian            Kenmore NY              0:55:50  0:11:14   244/F35-39     2671/F    0:53:23  0:10:44  
 6584. Gabe Preston                 Lancaster NY            0:55:50  0:11:14   183/M01-14     3912/M    0:53:17  0:10:43  
 6585. Jonathan M. Bandel           Williamsville NY        0:55:50  0:11:14   517/M25-29     3913/M    0:54:16  0:10:55  
 6586. Gary Szczepankiewicz         Kenmore NY              0:55:51  0:11:14    35/M65-69     3914/M    0:51:05  0:10:17  
 6587. Mary G. Cochrane             Buffalo NY              0:55:51  0:11:14   212/F45-49     2672/F    0:53:10  0:10:42  
 6588. Michele Marino               Endicott NY             0:55:51  0:11:14   431/F20-24     2673/F    0:53:18  0:10:43  
 6589. Elizabeth Marotto            Buffalo NY              0:55:51  0:11:14   390/F15-19     2674/F    0:52:11  0:10:30  
 6590. Debbie Kavcic                East Aurora NY          0:55:51  0:11:14   268/F40-44     2675/F    0:53:50  0:10:50  
 6591. Frank Ciccia                 Buffalo NY              0:55:51  0:11:14   438/M45-49     3915/M    0:54:08  0:10:53  
 6592. Andrea A. Galvin             Kenmore NY              0:55:51  0:11:14   213/F45-49     2676/F    0:54:08  0:10:53  
 6593. Anne M. Patterson            East Aurora NY          0:55:51  0:11:14   269/F40-44     2677/F    0:53:50  0:10:50  
 6594. Jessica Rosen                Williamsville NY        0:55:51  0:11:14   457/F25-29     2678/F    0:52:38  0:10:35  
 6595. Kate Cramer                  Buffalo NY              0:55:52  0:11:14   270/F40-44     2679/F    0:53:10  0:10:42  
 6596. Daniel Patterson             East Aurora NY          0:55:52  0:11:14   404/M40-44     3916/M    0:53:51  0:10:50  
 6597. Holly Bernys                 Depew NY                0:55:52  0:11:14   458/F25-29     2680/F    0:52:39  0:10:35  
 6598. Shawn Matott                 Waterloo ON             0:55:52  0:11:14   401/M30-34     3917/M    0:49:36  0:09:59  
 6599. Linda M. Manth               North Tonawanda NY      0:55:52  0:11:14   271/F40-44     2681/F    0:53:52  0:10:50  
 6600. Brenna E. Fitzpatrick        Buffalo NY              0:55:52  0:11:14   333/F30-34     2682/F    0:51:35  0:10:23  
 6601. Jennifer M. Kephart          Buffalo NY              0:55:53  0:11:15   459/F25-29     2683/F    0:51:36  0:10:23  
 6602. Michele L. Pilozzi           Tonawanda NY            0:55:53  0:11:15   245/F35-39     2684/F    0:52:38  0:10:35  
 6603. Robert J. Stuart             Tonawanda NY            0:55:53  0:11:15   439/M45-49     3918/M    0:52:38  0:10:35  
 6604. Kevin J. Sullivan            Woodstock MD            0:55:53  0:11:15   272/M55-59     3919/M    0:53:42  0:10:48  
 6605. Renee Tabone                 Williamsville NY        0:55:53  0:11:15   150/F50-54     2685/F    0:50:44  0:10:12  
 6606. Casey G. Arnold              Alden NY                0:55:53  0:11:15   391/F15-19     2686/F    0:53:53  0:10:50  
 6607. Carey L. Monkelbaan          North Tonawanda NY      0:55:53  0:11:15   334/F30-34     2687/F    0:51:51  0:10:26  
 6608. Mike Matters                 Buffalo NY              0:55:53  0:11:15   518/M25-29     3920/M    0:50:56  0:10:15  
 6609. David H. Goodsell            Niagara Falls NY        0:55:53  0:11:15   273/M55-59     3921/M    0:50:43  0:10:12  
 6610. Mary Ann Arnold              Alden NY                0:55:54  0:11:15   214/F45-49     2688/F    0:53:54  0:10:51  
 6611. Daniel A. Fabrizio           Youngstown NY           0:55:54  0:11:15    36/M65-69     3922/M    0:52:57  0:10:39  
 6612. Keith R. Hooper              Buffalo NY              0:55:55  0:11:15   402/M30-34     3923/M    0:52:38  0:10:35  
 6613. Susan Kranz                  Amherst NY              0:55:55  0:11:15   432/F20-24     2689/F    0:52:49  0:10:38  
 6614. Chelsea McCarthy             Fairport NY             0:55:56  0:11:15   335/F30-34     2690/F    0:52:29  0:10:33  
 6615. Bernadette M. Frank          Lockport NY             0:55:56  0:11:15   246/F35-39     2691/F    0:54:10  0:10:54  
 6616. John Kerruish                Buffalo NY              0:55:56  0:11:15   350/M35-39     3924/M    0:52:12  0:10:30  
 6617. Maureen P. Presto            Amherst NY              0:55:56  0:11:15   215/F45-49     2692/F    0:50:37  0:10:11  
 6618. Kelly L. Keller              Cheektowaga NY          0:55:56  0:11:15   460/F25-29     2693/F    0:53:05  0:10:41  
 6619. Christina C. Harmon          Leroy NY                0:55:56  0:11:15   392/F15-19     2694/F    0:45:55  0:09:14  
 6620. Mary Peterson                Williston VT            0:55:57  0:11:15   151/F50-54     2695/F    0:50:35  0:10:11  
 6621. Bethany Wolfe                Burlington VT           0:55:57  0:11:15   336/F30-34     2696/F    0:49:54  0:10:02  
 6622. Amanda Eisel                 Charlotte NC            0:55:57  0:11:15   337/F30-34     2697/F    0:49:54  0:10:02  
 6623. Stephanie Smyth              Williamsville NY        0:55:57  0:11:15   338/F30-34     2698/F    0:54:01  0:10:52  
 6624. Deanna L. Shuler             Marietta OH             0:55:57  0:11:15   339/F30-34     2699/F    0:49:55  0:10:02  
 6625. Lori J. McDougald            Tonawanda NY            0:55:57  0:11:15   272/F40-44     2700/F    0:55:22  0:11:08  
 6626. Bonnie McMichael             East Amherst NY         0:55:57  0:11:15   216/F45-49     2701/F    0:55:23  0:11:08  
 6627. Daniel Ward                  East Aurora NY          0:55:58  0:11:16   450/M15-19     3925/M    0:49:10  0:09:53  
 6628. Renee Prince Fillip          Dallas TX               0:55:58  0:11:16   273/F40-44     2702/F    0:52:45  0:10:37  
 6629. Jen Drake                    Chapel Hill NY          0:55:58  0:11:16   340/F30-34     2703/F    0:53:13  0:10:42  
 6630. Mark Kinney                  Sheridan NY             0:55:58  0:11:16   274/M55-59     3926/M    0:50:19  0:10:07  
 6631. Steven J. Potter             East Aurora NY          0:55:58  0:11:16   375/M20-24     3927/M    0:48:24  0:09:44  
 6632. Pamela Marcucci              Buffalo NY              0:55:59  0:11:16   217/F45-49     2704/F    0:53:17  0:10:43  
 6633. Stan Evans                   Buffalo NY              0:55:59  0:11:16   275/M55-59     3928/M    0:50:33  0:10:10  
 6634. Chuck Stanukinas             East Amherst NY         0:56:00  0:11:16   116/M60-64     3929/M    0:53:07  0:10:41  
 6635. Daniel P. Pratt              Kenmore NY              0:56:00  0:11:16   405/M40-44     3930/M    0:49:47  0:10:01  
 6636. Mark C. Fogal                Tonawanda NY            0:56:00  0:11:16   440/M45-49     3931/M    0:48:57  0:09:51  
 6637. Michael R. Scott             Amherst NY              0:56:00  0:11:16   403/M30-34     3932/M    0:55:13  0:11:06  
 6638. Kyle E. Witul                Williamsville NY        0:56:00  0:11:16   404/M30-34     3933/M    0:55:13  0:11:06  
 6639. Brenda Bell                  Hamburg NY              0:56:01  0:11:16   247/F35-39     2705/F    0:52:32  0:10:34  
 6640. David F. Niland              Erie PA                 0:56:01  0:11:16   406/M40-44     3934/M    0:50:50  0:10:14  
 6641. Michelle M. Branche          Batavia NY              0:56:01  0:11:16   341/F30-34     2706/F    0:55:27  0:11:09  
 6642. John P. Hurley               Amherst NY              0:56:01  0:11:16   276/M55-59     3935/M    0:55:42  0:11:12  
 6643. Linda Forrestel              Akron NY                0:56:02  0:11:16    17/F60-64     2707/F    0:55:20  0:11:08  
 6644. Shane Lilienthal             Sanborn NY              0:56:02  0:11:16   407/M40-44     3936/M    0:49:36  0:09:59  
 6645. Kevin J. Millward            Jamestown NY            0:56:02  0:11:16   408/M40-44     3937/M    0:52:36  0:10:35  
 6646. Colleen C. Lavigne           Buffalo NY              0:56:02  0:11:16   342/F30-34     2708/F    0:51:09  0:10:17  
 6647. Janice C. White              Buffalo NY              0:56:02  0:11:16   218/F45-49     2709/F    0:52:08  0:10:29  
 6648. Tracy L. Inokon              New York NY             0:56:03  0:11:17   343/F30-34     2710/F    0:54:57  0:11:03  
 6649. Geoff R. Falkner             Orchard Park NY         0:56:03  0:11:17   409/M40-44     3938/M    0:52:34  0:10:34  
 6650. Ryan G. Bzibziak             Eden NY                 0:56:03  0:11:17   451/M15-19     3939/M    0:51:10  0:10:18  
 6651. Joseph Elias                 Kenmore NY              0:56:03  0:11:17    37/M65-69     3940/M    0:54:37  0:10:59  
 6652. Ellen B. Keable              Amherst NY              0:56:04  0:11:17   152/F50-54     2711/F    0:52:02  0:10:28  
 6653. Rainer Hoff                  East Amherst NY         0:56:05  0:11:17   277/M55-59     3941/M    0:52:49  0:10:38  
 6654. Justine Cardone              Grand Island NY         0:56:05  0:11:17   120/F01-14     2712/F    0:50:58  0:10:15  
 6655. John Sterba                  East Aurora NY          0:56:05  0:11:17   278/M55-59     3942/M    0:53:37  0:10:47  
 6656. Melissa R. Grosso            Depew NY                0:56:06  0:11:17   461/F25-29     2713/F    0:51:45  0:10:25  
 6657. Linda Fitzpatrick            Hopkinton MA            0:56:06  0:11:17   219/F45-49     2714/F    0:52:19  0:10:31  
 6658. Carla R. Kuhl                Buffalo NY              0:56:06  0:11:17   220/F45-49     2715/F    0:52:24  0:10:32  
 6659. Lorraine Fedrizzi            Grand Island NY         0:56:06  0:11:17    52/F55-59     2716/F    0:52:08  0:10:29  
 6660. Christopher J. Gates         Lancaster NY            0:56:07  0:11:17   364/M50-54     3943/M    0:51:51  0:10:26  
 6661. Holly Hejmowski              Depew NY                0:56:07  0:11:17   462/F25-29     2717/F    0:55:44  0:11:13  
 6662. Jennifer R. Furlong          Allegany NY             0:56:07  0:11:17   248/F35-39     2718/F    0:53:23  0:10:44  
 6663. Lauren Smithson              Buffalo NY              0:56:08  0:11:18   344/F30-34     2719/F    0:50:35  0:10:11  
 6664. Gregory C. Boles             Buffalo NY              0:56:08  0:11:18   365/M50-54     3944/M    0:55:15  0:11:07  
 6665. Thomas Wendling              Williamsville NY        0:56:08  0:11:18   351/M35-39     3945/M    0:50:20  0:10:08  
 6666. Courtney Delaney             West Seneca NY          0:56:08  0:11:18   463/F25-29     2720/F    0:49:45  0:10:00  
 6667. Phil Montante                East Amherst NY         0:56:08  0:11:18   376/M20-24     3946/M    0:54:50  0:11:02  
 6668. Ephraim Atkinson             Amherst NY              0:56:09  0:11:18   377/M20-24     3947/M    0:53:08  0:10:41  
 6669. Cheryl A. Szymkowski         Lancaster NY            0:56:09  0:11:18   274/F40-44     2721/F    0:52:13  0:10:30  
 6670. Amy Gambon-Dennis            Buffalo NY              0:56:09  0:11:18   221/F45-49     2722/F    0:54:12  0:10:54  
 6671. Timothy W. Schmidt           Getzville NY            0:56:09  0:11:18   352/M35-39     3948/M    0:54:46  0:11:01  
 6672. John C. Newman               North Tonawanda NY      0:56:10  0:11:18   117/M60-64     3949/M    0:51:51  0:10:26  
 6673. John J. Gross                Orchard Park NY         0:56:10  0:11:18   118/M60-64     3950/M    0:54:21  0:10:56  
 6674. Cara Matteliano              Kenmore NY              0:56:10  0:11:18   222/F45-49     2723/F    0:53:33  0:10:46  
 6675. Michele R. Prosser           Amherst NY              0:56:10  0:11:18   249/F35-39     2724/F    0:54:23  0:10:56  
 6676. Kaliana Veros                Cheektowaga NY          0:56:10  0:11:18   393/F15-19     2725/F    0:52:52  0:10:38  
 6677. Lisa Diaz-Ordaz              Buffalo NY              0:56:10  0:11:18   464/F25-29     2726/F    0:48:53  0:09:50  
 6678. Jared Breeden                Eden NY                 0:56:11  0:11:18   184/M01-14     3951/M    0:52:58  0:10:39  
 6679. John E. Skonecki             Cheektowaga NY          0:56:11  0:11:18   353/M35-39     3952/M    0:52:53  0:10:38  
 6680. Matthew S. Haslinger         Arlington VA            0:56:11  0:11:18   405/M30-34     3953/M    0:54:00  0:10:52  
 6681. Chelsey Reed                 North Tonawanda NY      0:56:11  0:11:18   394/F15-19     2727/F    0:56:11  0:11:18  
 6682. Nicholas Rosinski            Providence RI           0:56:11  0:11:18   519/M25-29     3954/M    0:49:23  0:09:56  
 6683. Danielle Sewell              Arlington VA            0:56:11  0:11:18   465/F25-29     2728/F    0:54:00  0:10:52  
 6684. Michael Breeden              Eden NY                 0:56:11  0:11:18   410/M40-44     3955/M    0:52:58  0:10:39  
 6685. Janine Breeden               Eden NY                 0:56:11  0:11:18   275/F40-44     2729/F    0:52:58  0:10:39  
 6686. William J. Haslinger         Hamburg NY              0:56:11  0:11:18   119/M60-64     3956/M    0:54:01  0:10:52  
 6687. Rachel E. Bailey             Grand Island NY         0:56:12  0:11:18   395/F15-19     2730/F    0:55:22  0:11:08  
 6688. Melissa Rozek                Lancaster NY            0:56:12  0:11:18   433/F20-24     2731/F    0:53:13  0:10:42  
 6689. Ann Marie Matott             Waterloo ON             0:56:12  0:11:18   345/F30-34     2732/F    0:49:56  0:10:03  
 6690. Juana M. Guszkowski          Rochester NY            0:56:12  0:11:18   153/F50-54     2733/F    0:55:50  0:11:14  
 6691. Peter D. Zalenski            Lancaster NY            0:56:12  0:11:18   378/M20-24     3957/M    0:53:13  0:10:42  
 6692. Robert Kufel                 Marilla NY              0:56:12  0:11:18   452/M15-19     3958/M    0:54:46  0:11:01  
 6693. Leslie A. Kellogg            Buffalo NY              0:56:12  0:11:18   276/F40-44     2734/F    0:53:32  0:10:46  
 6694. Mary Jo Costello             Lockport NY             0:56:12  0:11:18   277/F40-44     2735/F    0:51:47  0:10:25  
 6695. Sara Costello                Lockport NY             0:56:12  0:11:18   121/F01-14     2736/F    0:51:47  0:10:25  
 6696. Frank K. Dicorso             Crystal Beach ON        0:56:12  0:11:18   354/M35-39     3959/M    0:49:45  0:10:00  
 6697. Andrew Rosinski              Orchard Park NY         0:56:13  0:11:19   355/M35-39     3960/M    0:49:24  0:09:56  
 6698. Alexis Kankiewicz            Lockport NY             0:56:13  0:11:19   396/F15-19     2737/F    0:54:09  0:10:54  
 6699. Kari M. Shore                Kenmore NY              0:56:13  0:11:19   397/F15-19     2738/F    0:54:09  0:10:54  
 6700. Nicholas Masiello            Williamsville NY        0:56:14  0:11:19   406/M30-34     3961/M    0:53:18  0:10:43  
 6701. Greg Walczak                 Eden NY                 0:56:14  0:11:19   356/M35-39     3962/M    0:53:27  0:10:45  
 6702. Kyle Friedman                Buffalo NY              0:56:14  0:11:19   434/F20-24     2739/F    0:52:38  0:10:35  
 6703. Scott Will                   Clarence NY             0:56:14  0:11:19   453/M15-19     3963/M    0:54:53  0:11:02  
 6704. Ian Sobocinski               Hamburg NY              0:56:14  0:11:19   454/M15-19     3964/M    0:50:08  0:10:05  
 6705. Patty Hastreiter             Lancaster NY            0:56:14  0:11:19   154/F50-54     2740/F    0:55:59  0:11:16  
 6706. Bryan Fitzpatrick            Brooklyn NY             0:56:14  0:11:19   520/M25-29     3965/M    0:53:53  0:10:50  
 6707. Joe Hastreiter               Lancaster NY            0:56:15  0:11:19   366/M50-54     3966/M    0:55:58  0:11:16  
 6708. Patrick M. Francis           West Seneca NY          0:56:15  0:11:19   379/M20-24     3967/M    0:49:06  0:09:53  
 6709. Alison M. Diana              Buffalo NY              0:56:15  0:11:19   466/F25-29     2741/F    0:52:48  0:10:37  
 6710. Nancy A. Hilliker            Washington DC           0:56:15  0:11:19   435/F20-24     2742/F    0:51:27  0:10:21  
 6711. Keri M. Tangelder            West Seneca NY          0:56:15  0:11:19   467/F25-29     2743/F    0:51:21  0:10:20  
 6712. Jennifer R. Martinez         Lockport NY             0:56:15  0:11:19   436/F20-24     2744/F    0:54:54  0:11:03  
 6713. Rebecca S. Bremiller         Depew NY                0:56:16  0:11:19   346/F30-34     2745/F    0:55:21  0:11:08  
 6714. Amy Curtis                   Blasdell NY             0:56:17  0:11:19   347/F30-34     2746/F    0:53:23  0:10:44  
 6715. Jeremy G. Loss               Grand Island NY         0:56:17  0:11:19   455/M15-19     3968/M    0:55:27  0:11:09  
 6716. James Hurd                   Blasdell NY             0:56:17  0:11:19   357/M35-39     3969/M    0:53:24  0:10:45  
 6717. Paulette Mulderig            Buffalo NY              0:56:18  0:11:20    53/F55-59     2747/F    0:52:52  0:10:38  
 6718. Margaret Wade                Buffalo NY              0:56:18  0:11:20    54/F55-59     2748/F    0:52:52  0:10:38  
 6719. Matthew Pegg                 Buffalo NY              0:56:18  0:11:20   521/M25-29     3970/M    0:49:50  0:10:01  
 6720. Sean Klinck                  Buffalo NY              0:56:18  0:11:20   522/M25-29     3971/M    0:49:50  0:10:01  
 6721. Diane M. Lunn                Lockport NY             0:56:18  0:11:20   250/F35-39     2749/F    0:52:50  0:10:38  
 6722. Steven M. Christina          Angola NY               0:56:18  0:11:20   407/M30-34     3972/M    0:54:56  0:11:03  
 6723. Herb Hachten                 Lancaster NY            0:56:18  0:11:20   523/M25-29     3973/M    0:49:51  0:10:02  
 6724. Laurie L. Westbrook          Williamsville NY        0:56:19  0:11:20   251/F35-39     2750/F    0:53:24  0:10:45  
 6725. Amanda Muscarella            West Seneca NY          0:56:19  0:11:20   437/F20-24     2751/F    0:53:38  0:10:47  
 6726. Abigail T. Lyon              Oak Park IL             0:56:20  0:11:20   438/F20-24     2752/F    0:49:43  0:10:00  
 6727. Courtney Donahue             North Tonawanda NY      0:56:20  0:11:20   439/F20-24     2753/F    0:52:21  0:10:32  
 6728. Emily Zuppelli               Kenmore NY              0:56:21  0:11:20   122/F01-14     2754/F    0:51:09  0:10:17  
 6729. Jay Giron                    Lockport NY             0:56:21  0:11:20   358/M35-39     3974/M    0:54:53  0:11:02  
 6730. Kim Zuppelli                 Kenmore NY              0:56:21  0:11:20   278/F40-44     2755/F    0:51:09  0:10:17  
 6731. John Wagner                  Lockport NY             0:56:21  0:11:20   411/M40-44     3975/M    0:50:46  0:10:13  
 6732. Gillian Fedor                Williamsville NY        0:56:21  0:11:20   123/F01-14     2756/F    0:48:39  0:09:47  
 6733. Anne Gura                    Orchard Park NY         0:56:22  0:11:20   279/F40-44     2757/F    0:54:17  0:10:55  
 6734. Bill Fedor                   Williamsville NY        0:56:22  0:11:20   412/M40-44     3976/M    0:48:40  0:09:47  
 6735. Ken Friedman                 Buffalo NY              0:56:22  0:11:20   279/M55-59     3977/M    0:52:45  0:10:37  
 6736. Marguerite Mahoney           Newark DE               0:56:22  0:11:20   155/F50-54     2758/F    0:53:15  0:10:43  
 6737. Peter Michaelsen             Williamsville NY        0:56:22  0:11:20   280/M55-59     3978/M    0:53:33  0:10:46  
 6738. Patrick Casilio              Williamsville NY        0:56:22  0:11:20   367/M50-54     3979/M    0:54:37  0:10:59  
 6739. Robert Leising               Williamsville NY        0:56:23  0:11:21   185/M01-14     3980/M    0:52:47  0:10:37  
 6740. John Coyle                   Angola NY               0:56:23  0:11:21   413/M40-44     3981/M    0:52:58  0:10:39  
 6741. Kevin O'Neil                 West Seneca NY          0:56:23  0:11:21   368/M50-54     3982/M    0:54:54  0:11:03  
 6742. Angel C. Spaulding           West Seneca NY          0:56:23  0:11:21   468/F25-29     2759/F    0:53:00  0:10:40  
 6743. John Ward                    East Aurora NY          0:56:23  0:11:21   369/M50-54     3983/M    0:49:36  0:09:59  
 6744. Randy Leising                Williamsville NY        0:56:23  0:11:21   441/M45-49     3984/M    0:52:47  0:10:37  
 6745. Gabrielle H. Kandefer        West Falls NY           0:56:24  0:11:21   124/F01-14     2760/F    0:51:56  0:10:27  
 6746. Paul L. Snyder, IV           East Amherst NY         0:56:24  0:11:21   380/M20-24     3985/M    0:52:46  0:10:37  
 6747. Therese L. Koprucki          Williamsville NY        0:56:24  0:11:21   440/F20-24     2761/F    0:53:22  0:10:44  
 6748. Mary E. Russell              Williamsville NY        0:56:25  0:11:21   441/F20-24     2762/F    0:53:23  0:10:44  
 6749. Andrea L. Nichols            Kenmore NY              0:56:25  0:11:21   469/F25-29     2763/F    0:53:43  0:10:48  
 6750. Rebecca Besch                Tonawanda NY            0:56:25  0:11:21   252/F35-39     2764/F    0:53:40  0:10:48  
 6751. Rachael Kittleson            Averill Park NY         0:56:25  0:11:21   253/F35-39     2765/F    0:53:40  0:10:48  
 6752. Breanne DeMarco              Grand Island NY         0:56:26  0:11:21   442/F20-24     2766/F    0:51:18  0:10:19  
 6753. Cheryl A. Camillo            Hamburg NY              0:56:26  0:11:21   156/F50-54     2767/F    0:52:56  0:10:39  
 6754. Maggie DeMarco               Grand Island NY         0:56:26  0:11:21   398/F15-19     2768/F    0:51:18  0:10:19  
 6755. Peter D'Auria                Buffalo NY              0:56:26  0:11:21   414/M40-44     3986/M    0:52:49  0:10:38  
 6756. Maggie N. Glass              Oswego NY               0:56:26  0:11:21   157/F50-54     2769/F    0:50:55  0:10:15  
 6757. Chris DeMarco                Grand Island NY         0:56:26  0:11:21   442/M45-49     3987/M    0:51:19  0:10:19  
 6758. Jackie Shrader               Angola NY               0:56:26  0:11:21   158/F50-54     2770/F    0:55:33  0:11:10  
 6759. Carolyn T. Horhota           Buffalo NY              0:56:26  0:11:21   223/F45-49     2771/F    0:52:56  0:10:39  
 6760. Derek L. Reiner              Buffalo NY              0:56:26  0:11:21   381/M20-24     3988/M    0:49:45  0:10:00  
 6761. Michelle T. Sablan           Buffalo NY              0:56:26  0:11:21   348/F30-34     2772/F    0:53:31  0:10:46  
 6762. Christina Akers              Buffalo NY              0:56:26  0:11:21   349/F30-34     2773/F    0:53:32  0:10:46  
 6763. Brianna Leiser               Williamsville NY        0:56:27  0:11:21   125/F01-14     2774/F    0:56:15  0:11:19  
 6764. Sean Steckelberg             Grand Island NY         0:56:27  0:11:21   382/M20-24     3989/M    0:55:55  0:11:15  
 6765. Andrew Rettig                Lakeview NY             0:56:27  0:11:21   359/M35-39     3990/M    0:54:28  0:10:57  
 6766. Kathryn Miller               Buffalo NY              0:56:28  0:11:22   224/F45-49     2775/F    0:52:58  0:10:39  
 6767. Lynn Zlotkowski              Meadville PA            0:56:28  0:11:22   470/F25-29     2776/F    0:49:09  0:09:53  
 6768. Lisa Flow                    Syracuse NY             0:56:28  0:11:22   471/F25-29     2777/F    0:54:16  0:10:55  
 6769. Leah N. Vermont              Buffalo NY              0:56:28  0:11:22   472/F25-29     2778/F    0:48:55  0:09:50  
 6770. Norman Weingarten            Williamsville NY        0:56:29  0:11:22   120/M60-64     3991/M    0:53:51  0:10:50  
 6771. Ashley Warhol                Chicago IL              0:56:29  0:11:22   473/F25-29     2779/F    0:50:38  0:10:11  
 6772. Rebecca A. Fenner            Hoboken NJ              0:56:29  0:11:22   474/F25-29     2780/F    0:49:10  0:09:53  
 6773. Stephanie Perry              Amherst NY              0:56:29  0:11:22   443/F20-24     2781/F    0:51:12  0:10:18  
 6774. Mary Kroth-Brunet            Gorham ME               0:56:29  0:11:22   159/F50-54     2782/F    0:54:27  0:10:57  
 6775. Belinda Javier               College Point NY        0:56:29  0:11:22   160/F50-54     2783/F    0:54:10  0:10:54  
 6776. Samantha Miosi               Clarence Center NY      0:56:30  0:11:22   444/F20-24     2784/F    0:54:48  0:11:01  
 6777. Eden C. Payabyab             Buffalo NY              0:56:30  0:11:22   475/F25-29     2785/F    0:54:10  0:10:54  
 6778. Juliann Zawadzki             Erie PA                 0:56:30  0:11:22   445/F20-24     2786/F    0:52:48  0:10:37  
 6779. Ross Schueller               Grand Island NY         0:56:31  0:11:22   360/M35-39     3992/M    0:54:04  0:10:53  
 6780. Christopher Meyer            East Amherst NY         0:56:31  0:11:22   361/M35-39     3993/M    0:52:43  0:10:36  
 6781. Erin Boerst                  Grand Island NY         0:56:31  0:11:22   476/F25-29     2787/F    0:54:04  0:10:53  
 6782. Trisha A. Walsh              East Amherst NY         0:56:31  0:11:22   254/F35-39     2788/F    0:52:58  0:10:39  
 6783. Michael Walsh                East Amherst NY         0:56:31  0:11:22   121/M60-64     3994/M    0:52:58  0:10:39  
 6784. Brian M. Walsh               East Amherst NY         0:56:32  0:11:22   362/M35-39     3995/M    0:52:58  0:10:39  
 6785. Mary Egloff                  Orchard Park NY         0:56:32  0:11:22   225/F45-49     2789/F    0:54:27  0:10:57  
 6786. Laura E. Cornwall            Hamburg NY              0:56:32  0:11:22   161/F50-54     2790/F    0:54:09  0:10:54  
 6787. Susann Clothier              Buffalo NY              0:56:32  0:11:22   477/F25-29     2791/F    0:55:08  0:11:05  
 6788. Christian DeFazio            Buffalo NY              0:56:32  0:11:22   415/M40-44     3996/M    0:49:27  0:09:57  
 6789. Dakota F. Lord               Perrysburg NY           0:56:33  0:11:23   186/M01-14     3997/M    0:52:51  0:10:38  
 6790. Elizabeth Glinski            East Aurora NY          0:56:33  0:11:23   446/F20-24     2792/F    0:52:37  0:10:35  
 6791. Amber Lemieux                West Seneca NY          0:56:34  0:11:23   478/F25-29     2793/F    0:55:09  0:11:06  
 6792. Megan O. Farrell             Buffalo NY              0:56:34  0:11:23   162/F50-54     2794/F    0:52:21  0:10:32  
 6793. Angela A. Ferri              Kenmore NY              0:56:35  0:11:23   255/F35-39     2795/F    0:51:32  0:10:22  
 6794. Dan Schuetze                 Buffalo NY              0:56:35  0:11:23   524/M25-29     3998/M    0:53:39  0:10:48  
 6795. Caroline Hourihan            Buffalo NY              0:56:35  0:11:23   447/F20-24     2796/F    0:51:08  0:10:17  
 6796. Denise Pazda                 Winston Salem NC        0:56:35  0:11:23    55/F55-59     2797/F    0:54:18  0:10:55  
 6797. Neil Hourihan                Buffalo NY              0:56:35  0:11:23   370/M50-54     3999/M    0:51:09  0:10:17  
 6798. Joanna Hourihan              Buffalo NY              0:56:35  0:11:23   163/F50-54     2798/F    0:51:09  0:10:17  
 6799. Larry Pawlik                 Buffalo NY              0:56:36  0:11:23   371/M50-54     4000/M    0:51:09  0:10:17  
 6800. Linda C. Taylor              Tonawanda NY            0:56:36  0:11:23    18/F60-64     2799/F    0:52:18  0:10:31  
 6801. Jenny Phan                   Wheatfield NY           0:56:36  0:11:23   256/F35-39     2800/F    0:53:50  0:10:50  
 6802. Tricia Michaelsen            Williamsville NY        0:56:36  0:11:23   448/F20-24     2801/F    0:53:48  0:10:49  
 6803. Matthew Duggan               Amherst NY              0:56:37  0:11:23   416/M40-44     4001/M    0:51:44  0:10:24  
 6804. Trish Higgins                Marietta GA             0:56:37  0:11:23   257/F35-39     2802/F    0:52:46  0:10:37  
 6805. Tony L. Brucato              Williamsville NY        0:56:37  0:11:23   281/M55-59     4002/M    0:52:37  0:10:35  
 6806. Lisa J. Brucato              New York NY             0:56:37  0:11:23   479/F25-29     2803/F    0:52:37  0:10:35  
 6807. Tom Phelps                   Grand Island NY         0:56:37  0:11:23   122/M60-64     4003/M    0:51:52  0:10:26  
 6808. Joseph Housel                Amherst NY              0:56:38  0:11:24   363/M35-39     4004/M    0:50:27  0:10:09  
 6809. Richard Miller               West Seneca NY          0:56:38  0:11:24   443/M45-49     4005/M    0:52:53  0:10:38  
 6810. Jessica B. Ritz              Lakeview NY             0:56:38  0:11:24   350/F30-34     2804/F    0:52:11  0:10:30  
 6811. David M. Szeliga             Buffalo NY              0:56:39  0:11:24   372/M50-54     4006/M    0:51:18  0:10:19  
 6812. Samantha Parker              East Amherst NY         0:56:39  0:11:24   399/F15-19     2805/F    0:54:25  0:10:57  
 6813. Jenny L. Piaggione           East Amherst NY         0:56:39  0:11:24   400/F15-19     2806/F    0:54:26  0:10:57  
 6814. Liz Soucise                  Getzville NY            0:56:39  0:11:24   480/F25-29     2807/F    0:53:00  0:10:40  
 6815. Joseph P. Price              Buffalo NY              0:56:39  0:11:24   444/M45-49     4007/M    0:54:10  0:10:54  
 6816. Daniel Spurio                Buffalo NY              0:56:41  0:11:24   445/M45-49     4008/M    0:51:02  0:10:16  
 6817. Christina M. Marinucci       Tonawanda NY            0:56:41  0:11:24   481/F25-29     2808/F    0:52:23  0:10:32  
 6818. Jack McGuire                 Southport CT            0:56:41  0:11:24   187/M01-14     4009/M    0:52:30  0:10:34  
 6819. Matt McGuire                 Southport CT            0:56:41  0:11:24   417/M40-44     4010/M    0:52:29  0:10:33  
 6820. Greg D. Opalinski            East Amherst NY         0:56:41  0:11:24   373/M50-54     4011/M    0:49:57  0:10:03  
 6821. Michael A. Marinucci         North Tonawanda NY      0:56:41  0:11:24   374/M50-54     4012/M    0:52:23  0:10:32  
 6822. Jason A. Bury                Buffalo NY              0:56:42  0:11:24   383/M20-24     4013/M    0:55:50  0:11:14  
 6823. Joseph Novak                 Buffalo NY              0:56:42  0:11:24   408/M30-34     4014/M    0:50:58  0:10:15  
 6824. Sarah Niland                 Williamsville NY        0:56:42  0:11:24   482/F25-29     2809/F    0:52:55  0:10:39  
 6825. Harmonie J. Conte            Hamburg NY              0:56:43  0:11:25   364/M35-39     4015/M    0:50:59  0:10:15  
 6826. Neil N. Conte                Hamburg NY              0:56:43  0:11:25   418/M40-44     4016/M    0:50:59  0:10:15  
 6827. Joe M. Tocke                 Hamburg NY              0:56:43  0:11:25     9/M70-74     4017/M    0:54:23  0:10:56  
 6828. Barbara A. Smith             Williamsville NY        0:56:43  0:11:25    19/F60-64     2810/F    0:53:20  0:10:44  
 6829. Cara Zarcone                 Washington DC           0:56:43  0:11:25   351/F30-34     2811/F    0:53:10  0:10:42  
 6830. Wendy L. Stone               Buffalo NY              0:56:44  0:11:25   483/F25-29     2812/F    0:53:22  0:10:44  
 6831. Ilana M. Chlebowski          Buffalo NY              0:56:44  0:11:25   352/F30-34     2813/F    0:53:23  0:10:44  
 6832. Matthew Stetter              Hamburg NY              0:56:44  0:11:25   365/M35-39     4018/M    0:53:11  0:10:42  
 6833. Paula C. Bowen               Derby NY                0:56:44  0:11:25   164/F50-54     2814/F    0:55:03  0:11:04  
 6834. Gregg M. Denman              Kenmore NY              0:56:45  0:11:25   419/M40-44     4019/M    0:52:51  0:10:38  
 6835. Molly S. Denman              Kenmore NY              0:56:45  0:11:25   126/F01-14     2815/F    0:52:52  0:10:38  
 6836. Jen Shand                    Apex NC                 0:56:46  0:11:25   484/F25-29     2816/F    0:53:48  0:10:49  
 6837. Bradley N. Witkop            Buffalo NY              0:56:46  0:11:25   366/M35-39     4020/M    0:53:51  0:10:50  
 6838. Edward Russell               Holland NY              0:56:46  0:11:25   446/M45-49     4021/M    0:50:31  0:10:10  
 6839. Adrienne Spurio              Buffalo NY              0:56:46  0:11:25   353/F30-34     2817/F    0:51:07  0:10:17  
 6840. Maureen A. Heffern Ponicki   Oak Park IL             0:56:46  0:11:25   280/F40-44     2818/F    0:50:02  0:10:04  
 6841. Jana Keller                  New Fairfield CT        0:56:47  0:11:25   401/F15-19     2819/F    0:54:49  0:11:02  
 6842. Stephen J. Arlington         Amherst NY              0:56:47  0:11:25   384/M20-24     4022/M    0:56:32  0:11:22  
 6843. Caroline Palmer              Denver CO               0:56:47  0:11:25   354/F30-34     2820/F    0:52:30  0:10:34  
 6844. Gail L. Tylec                North Tonawanda NY      0:56:47  0:11:25   165/F50-54     2821/F    0:55:41  0:11:12  
 6845. Nick Silvestri               Amherst NY              0:56:48  0:11:26   409/M30-34     4023/M    0:54:04  0:10:53  
 6846. Cathleen M. Zeman            Lancaster NY            0:56:48  0:11:26   258/F35-39     2822/F    0:52:38  0:10:35  
 6847. Erin Steck Silvestri         Amherst NY              0:56:48  0:11:26   355/F30-34     2823/F    0:54:04  0:10:53  
 6848. Paul R. Hammer               Williamsville NY        0:56:48  0:11:26   282/M55-59     4024/M    0:51:43  0:10:24  
 6849. Donna L. Haslinger           Lancaster NY            0:56:48  0:11:26   226/F45-49     2824/F    0:52:39  0:10:35  
 6850. Gregory Cooper               Conneaut Lake PA        0:56:49  0:11:26   525/M25-29     4025/M    0:55:15  0:11:07  
 6851. Lauren Parisi                East Amherst NY         0:56:49  0:11:26   449/F20-24     2825/F    0:55:15  0:11:07  
 6852. Lisa L. Ryan                 Lockport NY             0:56:49  0:11:26   281/F40-44     2826/F    0:53:51  0:10:50  
 6853. Jacob Pollock                Medina NY               0:56:49  0:11:26   456/M15-19     4026/M    0:53:51  0:10:50  
 6854. Brian M. Hess                Cheektowaga NY          0:56:49  0:11:26   123/M60-64     4027/M    0:53:41  0:10:48  
 6855. Rebecca Wiseman              Naperville IL           0:56:49  0:11:26   450/F20-24     2827/F    0:52:12  0:10:30  
 6856. Gregory Gieseler             Naperville IL           0:56:49  0:11:26   410/M30-34     4028/M    0:52:12  0:10:30  
 6857. Tom Trill                    Williamsville NY        0:56:49  0:11:26   375/M50-54     4029/M    0:52:11  0:10:30  
 6858. Charles Constantino          Depew NY                0:56:49  0:11:26   457/M15-19     4030/M    0:53:31  0:10:46  
 6859. William D. Mecca             Cheektowaga NY          0:56:50  0:11:26   411/M30-34     4031/M    0:53:16  0:10:43  
 6860. Scott Irish-Bronkie          Clarence NY             0:56:50  0:11:26   458/M15-19     4032/M    0:49:51  0:10:02  
 6861. William Osinski              North Collins NY        0:56:51  0:11:26   412/M30-34     4033/M    0:53:08  0:10:41  
 6862. Paul Hujer                   Kenmore NY              0:56:51  0:11:26   447/M45-49     4034/M    0:52:21  0:10:32  
 6863. Lori Cole                    Alden NY                0:56:51  0:11:26   259/F35-39     2828/F    0:53:13  0:10:42  
 6864. Judy Lew                     Grand Island NY         0:56:52  0:11:26   227/F45-49     2829/F    0:51:27  0:10:21  
 6865. Jena R. Walczyk              Elma NY                 0:56:53  0:11:27   402/F15-19     2830/F    0:56:13  0:11:19  
 6866. Emilye Rybarczyk             Amherst NY              0:56:53  0:11:27   403/F15-19     2831/F    0:54:55  0:11:03  
 6867. Alyssa M. Dewes              Clarence NY             0:56:54  0:11:27   404/F15-19     2832/F    0:54:55  0:11:03  
 6868. Robert N. Felser             West Seneca NY          0:56:54  0:11:27   448/M45-49     4035/M    0:51:06  0:10:17  
 6869. Craig H. Johnson             Niagara Falls NY        0:56:54  0:11:27   283/M55-59     4036/M    0:53:26  0:10:45  
 6870. Amy Schmidt                  Baltimore MD            0:56:54  0:11:27   282/F40-44     2833/F    0:56:38  0:11:24  
 6871. Pearl Bacon                  Tonawanda NY            0:56:54  0:11:27   127/F01-14     2834/F    0:54:02  0:10:52  
 6872. Catherine Olczak             Austin NY               0:56:54  0:11:27   166/F50-54     2835/F    0:55:03  0:11:04  
 6873. Jay Logan                    Williamsville NY        0:56:54  0:11:27   459/M15-19     4037/M    0:49:29  0:09:57  
 6874. Sandra O. Gollnick           Williamsville NY        0:56:55  0:11:27   167/F50-54     2836/F    0:53:29  0:10:46  
 6875. Sean M. Sutton               Buffalo NY              0:56:55  0:11:27   526/M25-29     4038/M    0:49:33  0:09:58  
 6876. Jennifer Anthony             Depew NY                0:56:55  0:11:27   356/F30-34     2837/F    0:52:29  0:10:33  
 6877. Jason Morgan                 Buffalo NY              0:56:55  0:11:27   413/M30-34     4039/M    0:49:20  0:09:55  
 6878. Carol A. Fitzsimmons         Clarence Center NY      0:56:57  0:11:27   228/F45-49     2838/F    0:53:12  0:10:42  
 6879. Louis Fazen                  New Haven CT            0:56:57  0:11:27   414/M30-34     4040/M    0:52:55  0:10:39  
 6880. Russell J. Digate            Wilmington DE           0:56:57  0:11:27   460/M15-19     4041/M    0:49:43  0:10:00  
 6881. Ann T. Sellers               Buffalo NY              0:56:57  0:11:27   357/F30-34     2839/F    0:52:18  0:10:31  
 6882. Katie L. Hagen               Gasport NY              0:56:57  0:11:27   485/F25-29     2840/F    0:51:11  0:10:18  
 6883. Theresa M. Sellitto          Lancaster NY            0:56:57  0:11:27   486/F25-29     2841/F    0:52:42  0:10:36  
 6884. Thomas W. Smith              East Aurora NY          0:56:58  0:11:28   376/M50-54     4042/M    0:51:25  0:10:21  
 6885. Kaitlyn Chriswell            Clarence Center NY      0:56:58  0:11:28   405/F15-19     2842/F    0:55:54  0:11:15  
 6886. Amy E. Spoth                 Clarence Center NY      0:56:58  0:11:28   406/F15-19     2843/F    0:55:54  0:11:15  
 6887. John A. Fuhrman              Blasdell NY             0:56:58  0:11:28   124/M60-64     4043/M    0:55:13  0:11:06  
 6888. Katie Logan                  Williamsville NY        0:56:59  0:11:28   451/F20-24     2844/F    0:49:34  0:09:58  
 6889. Christopher Ballard          Kenmore NY              0:56:59  0:11:28   385/M20-24     4044/M    0:54:20  0:10:56  
 6890. Ciera Fitzgerald             West Seneca NY          0:56:59  0:11:28   407/F15-19     2845/F    0:52:40  0:10:36  
 6891. Kelly M. Maley               Penfield NY             0:56:59  0:11:28   358/F30-34     2846/F    0:51:56  0:10:27  
 6892. Torsten Behrens              Buffalo NY              0:56:59  0:11:28   415/M30-34     4045/M    0:54:47  0:11:01  
 6893. Peter Maley                  Penfield NY             0:57:00  0:11:28   367/M35-39     4046/M    0:51:55  0:10:27  
 6894. Lara L. Lechtenberg          Philadelphia PA         0:57:00  0:11:28   487/F25-29     2847/F    0:53:46  0:10:49  
 6895. Melissa M. Bundt             Amherst NY              0:57:00  0:11:28   488/F25-29     2848/F    0:52:54  0:10:39  
 6896. Susan R. Langendorfer        Orchard Park NY         0:57:00  0:11:28   168/F50-54     2849/F    0:56:32  0:11:22  
 6897. Charles Adams                Buffalo NY              0:57:00  0:11:28   527/M25-29     4047/M    0:53:09  0:10:42  
 6898. Cynthia M. Farthing          Omaha NE                0:57:01  0:11:28   359/F30-34     2850/F    0:52:55  0:10:39  
 6899. Frederick J. Boehmke         Iowa City IA            0:57:01  0:11:28   368/M35-39     4048/M    0:52:56  0:10:39  
 6900. Katie Martucci               Getzville NY            0:57:02  0:11:28   260/F35-39     2851/F    0:53:53  0:10:50  
 6901. Juliemarie Vander Burg       Norfolk GA              0:57:02  0:11:28   261/F35-39     2852/F    0:54:02  0:10:52  
 6902. Sandy Prestridge             Laurel MD               0:57:02  0:11:28    56/F55-59     2853/F    0:55:00  0:11:04  
 6903. Mary Shaw                    Buffalo NY              0:57:03  0:11:29   229/F45-49     2854/F    0:49:20  0:09:55  
 6904. Richard Vander Burg          Norfolk VA              0:57:03  0:11:29   369/M35-39     4049/M    0:54:03  0:10:52  
 6905. Jessica Telecky              Alden NY                0:57:03  0:11:29   489/F25-29     2855/F    0:52:48  0:10:37  
 6906. Daniel T. Harmon             Leroy NY                0:57:03  0:11:29   284/M55-59     4050/M    0:47:02  0:09:28  
 6907. Tom K. Braun                 Buffalo NY              0:57:03  0:11:29   528/M25-29     4051/M    0:49:30  0:09:57  
 6908. Annamaria Twarozek           Hamburg NY              0:57:03  0:11:29   360/F30-34     2856/F    0:50:59  0:10:15  
 6909. Samantha Smolarek            Depew NY                0:57:03  0:11:29   408/F15-19     2857/F    0:55:17  0:11:07  
 6910. John Wall                    Youngstown NY           0:57:03  0:11:29   420/M40-44     4052/M    0:49:42  0:10:00  
 6911. Florine Luhr                 Kenmore NY              0:57:03  0:11:29   283/F40-44     2858/F    0:56:19  0:11:20  
 6912. Maureen Maas-Feary           Batavia NY              0:57:04  0:11:29   169/F50-54     2859/F    0:54:25  0:10:57  
 6913. Roy Bright                   North Tonawanda NY      0:57:04  0:11:29   377/M50-54     4053/M    0:55:25  0:11:09  
 6914. Jennifer K. Bright           North Tonawanda NY      0:57:04  0:11:29   452/F20-24     2860/F    0:55:25  0:11:09  
 6915. William Sargent              Grand Island NY         0:57:05  0:11:29   416/M30-34     4054/M    0:50:47  0:10:13  
 6916. Christie Nelson              Russell PA              0:57:05  0:11:29   490/F25-29     2861/F    0:52:47  0:10:37  
 6917. Antoinetta Lindell           Russell PA              0:57:05  0:11:29   491/F25-29     2862/F    0:52:47  0:10:37  
 6918. Beth Solek                   Williamsville NY        0:57:05  0:11:29   361/F30-34     2863/F    0:54:08  0:10:53  
 6919. Mark A. Morgan               Grand Island NY         0:57:05  0:11:29   378/M50-54     4055/M    0:50:48  0:10:13  
 6920. Dylan M. Brunett             Hilton NY               0:57:05  0:11:29   461/M15-19     4056/M    0:49:44  0:10:00  
 6921. Andrea Mancuso/D'Auria       Buffalo NY              0:57:06  0:11:29   284/F40-44     2864/F    0:53:30  0:10:46  
 6922. Paloma D'Auria               Buffalo NY              0:57:06  0:11:29   128/F01-14     2865/F    0:53:31  0:10:46  
 6923. Nadine Reisweber             Cortland NY             0:57:06  0:11:29   230/F45-49     2866/F    0:53:26  0:10:45  
 6924. Mia Starmer                  Cortland NY             0:57:06  0:11:29   453/F20-24     2867/F    0:53:26  0:10:45  
 6925. Donna Daly                   Elmira NY               0:57:06  0:11:29   170/F50-54     2868/F    0:54:19  0:10:56  
 6926. Nicholas Cotter              Williamsville NY        0:57:06  0:11:29   462/M15-19     4057/M    0:55:02  0:11:04  
 6927. Adrienne M. Schulz           Amherst NY              0:57:07  0:11:29   171/F50-54     2869/F    0:54:33  0:10:58  
 6928. Gregory S. Callahan          East Aurora NY          0:57:07  0:11:29   417/M30-34     4058/M    0:53:27  0:10:45  
 6929. Judith A. Callahan           East Aurora NY          0:57:07  0:11:29   492/F25-29     2870/F    0:53:26  0:10:45  
 6930. Barb Rappole                 Bemus Point NY          0:57:07  0:11:29   172/F50-54     2871/F    0:53:30  0:10:46  
 6931. Sandra Nadrowski             Elma NY                 0:57:07  0:11:29   285/F40-44     2872/F    0:52:50  0:10:38  
 6932. Robert A. Keller             Tonawanda NY            0:57:08  0:11:30   379/M50-54     4059/M    0:55:10  0:11:06  
 6933. Thomas M. Doody              East Amherst NY         0:57:08  0:11:30   449/M45-49     4060/M    0:53:10  0:10:42  
 6934. Jim L. Klein                 Cheektowaga NY          0:57:08  0:11:30   380/M50-54     4061/M    0:50:17  0:10:07  
 6935. Elizabeth Schumer            Hamburg NY              0:57:09  0:11:30   454/F20-24     2873/F    0:51:12  0:10:18  
 6936. Pauline M. Rybarczyk         Amherst NY              0:57:09  0:11:30   173/F50-54     2874/F    0:55:10  0:11:06  
 6937. Ryan C. Wentz                North Tonawanda NY      0:57:09  0:11:30   386/M20-24     4062/M    0:49:35  0:09:58  
 6938. Steven Schumer               Hamburg NY              0:57:09  0:11:30   381/M50-54     4063/M    0:51:11  0:10:18  
 6939. David P. Wentz               North Tonawanda NY      0:57:09  0:11:30   463/M15-19     4064/M    0:49:35  0:09:58  
 6940. Kevin Robillard              East Aurora NY          0:57:09  0:11:30   370/M35-39     4065/M    0:55:33  0:11:10  
 6941. James L. Klein               Charlotte NC            0:57:09  0:11:30   529/M25-29     4066/M    0:50:18  0:10:07  
 6942. Jennifer A. Richenberg       Batavia NY              0:57:09  0:11:30   493/F25-29     2875/F    0:51:47  0:10:25  
 6943. Michael J. Kistner           Lockport NY             0:57:10  0:11:30   382/M50-54     4067/M    0:53:57  0:10:51  
 6944. Jill Siford                  Niagara Falls NY        0:57:10  0:11:30   362/F30-34     2876/F    0:51:37  0:10:23  
 6945. Mike Kistner                 South Wales NY          0:57:10  0:11:30   383/M50-54     4068/M    0:53:57  0:10:51  
 6946. Mary Beth Privitera          Mason OH                0:57:10  0:11:30   286/F40-44     2877/F    0:56:44  0:11:25  
 6947. Shelley Allan                Waterloo ON             0:57:10  0:11:30   174/F50-54     2878/F    0:53:39  0:10:48  
 6948. Erin N. Lawson               Elma NY                 0:57:10  0:11:30   262/F35-39     2879/F    0:56:28  0:11:22  
 6949. Karl Taltos                  Cheektowaga NY          0:57:10  0:11:30   125/M60-64     4069/M    0:52:16  0:10:31  
 6950. Alana M. Cooper              Lockport NY             0:57:10  0:11:30   455/F20-24     2880/F    0:53:16  0:10:43  
 6951. Denis Neumann                Waterloo ON             0:57:11  0:11:30   450/M45-49     4070/M    0:53:39  0:10:48  
 6952. Deirdre M. Tomasello         Orchard Park NY         0:57:11  0:11:30   494/F25-29     2881/F    0:53:06  0:10:41  
 6953. Dan Kukulka                  Amherst NY              0:57:11  0:11:30   530/M25-29     4071/M    0:53:17  0:10:43  
 6954. Danielle Robillard           East Aurora NY          0:57:11  0:11:30   263/F35-39     2882/F    0:55:34  0:11:11  
 6955. Laura Fanning                Boston MA               0:57:11  0:11:30   363/F30-34     2883/F    0:53:06  0:10:41  
 6956. Marie Connors                Buffalo NY              0:57:11  0:11:30   495/F25-29     2884/F    0:54:39  0:11:00  
 6957. Jeff Carballada              Buffalo NY              0:57:11  0:11:30   451/M45-49     4072/M    0:49:54  0:10:02  
 6958. Sam Bellia                   Grand Island NY         0:57:11  0:11:30   452/M45-49     4073/M    0:49:53  0:10:02  
 6959. Bridget Roberts              Buffalo NY              0:57:11  0:11:30   496/F25-29     2885/F    0:54:12  0:10:54  
 6960. Elizabeth Fidel              Amherst NY              0:57:11  0:11:30   287/F40-44     2886/F    0:53:02  0:10:40  
 6961. Greg Graesser                Lake View NY            0:57:11  0:11:30   384/M50-54     4074/M    0:54:06  0:10:53  
 6962. Brian Langer                 Hamburg NY              0:57:12  0:11:30   418/M30-34     4075/M    0:56:07  0:11:17  
 6963. James E. Connors             Buffalo NY              0:57:12  0:11:30   285/M55-59     4076/M    0:54:40  0:11:00  
 6964. David Cohen                  Buffalo NY              0:57:12  0:11:30   453/M45-49     4077/M    0:52:04  0:10:28  
 6965. Mike Fanning                 East Amherst NY         0:57:12  0:11:30   286/M55-59     4078/M    0:53:07  0:10:41  
 6966. Kimberly A. Griffin          Cheektowaga NY          0:57:12  0:11:30   497/F25-29     2887/F    0:54:42  0:11:00  
 6967. Gregory E. Wolfe             Buffalo NY              0:57:12  0:11:30   531/M25-29     4079/M    0:54:30  0:10:58  
 6968. Kathleen Lundberg            Frewsburg NY            0:57:12  0:11:30   264/F35-39     2888/F    0:55:51  0:11:14  
 6969. Sara C. Alexanderson         Buffalo NY              0:57:12  0:11:30   364/F30-34     2889/F    0:44:47  0:09:01  
 6970. Christina Constantino        Buffalo NY              0:57:13  0:11:31   129/F01-14     2890/F    0:56:44  0:11:25  
 6971. Louise P. Hoty               Huron OH                0:57:13  0:11:31   265/F35-39     2891/F    0:54:19  0:10:56  
 6972. Daniel Biniewski             West Seneca NY          0:57:13  0:11:31   421/M40-44     4080/M    0:52:19  0:10:31  
 6973. Koko Edwards                 Depew NY                0:57:13  0:11:31   498/F25-29     2892/F    0:56:30  0:11:22  
 6974. Lisa M. Utz                  Williamsville NY        0:57:13  0:11:31   231/F45-49     2893/F    0:52:03  0:10:28  
 6975. Amy E. Malinowski            Williamsville NY        0:57:13  0:11:31   288/F40-44     2894/F    0:52:03  0:10:28  
 6976. Andrew E. McLaughlin, Jr.    Buffalo NY              0:57:13  0:11:31   188/M01-14     4081/M    0:51:06  0:10:17  
 6977. Edmond Hoty                  Huron OH                0:57:14  0:11:31   371/M35-39     4082/M    0:54:20  0:10:56  
 6978. Josephine Behrens            Buffalo NY              0:57:14  0:11:31   365/F30-34     2895/F    0:55:02  0:11:04  
 6979. Debra Padden                 Westlake OH             0:57:14  0:11:31   289/F40-44     2896/F    0:54:57  0:11:03  
 6980. Peter S. Swartwout           Orchard Park NY         0:57:14  0:11:31    10/M70-74     4083/M    0:54:57  0:11:03  
 6981. Julia Wrona                  Pelham NY               0:57:14  0:11:31   499/F25-29     2897/F    0:49:52  0:10:02  
 6982. Emily Cohen                  Buffalo NY              0:57:14  0:11:31   130/F01-14     2898/F    0:52:06  0:10:29  
 6983. Nicholas Overturf            North Tonawanda NY      0:57:14  0:11:31   532/M25-29     4084/M    0:52:14  0:10:30  
 6984. Jennifer Netter              North Tonawanda NY      0:57:14  0:11:31   456/F20-24     2899/F    0:52:14  0:10:30  
 6985. Jenna Dischner               Buffalo NY              0:57:15  0:11:31   409/F15-19     2900/F    0:49:55  0:10:02  
 6986. Justyn R. Fuller             Buffalo NY              0:57:15  0:11:31   533/M25-29     4085/M    0:51:44  0:10:24  
 6987. James E. Sauer               Clarence Center NY      0:57:15  0:11:31   454/M45-49     4086/M    0:54:00  0:10:52  
 6988. Michelle Ford                Williamsville NY        0:57:15  0:11:31   131/F01-14     2901/F    0:52:28  0:10:33  
 6989. K. Argenio                   Baltimore MD            0:57:15  0:11:31   366/F30-34     2902/F    0:52:24  0:10:32  
 6990. Alisa Talarico               Lewiston NY             0:57:15  0:11:31   367/F30-34     2903/F    0:51:42  0:10:24  
 6991. Joseph M. Giglio             Gowanda NY              0:57:15  0:11:31   287/M55-59     4087/M    0:54:28  0:10:57  
 6992. Frank R. Schultz             Buffalo NY              0:57:16  0:11:31   288/M55-59     4088/M    0:54:29  0:10:58  
 6993. Renee Martinez               Williamsville NY        0:57:16  0:11:31   266/F35-39     2904/F    0:51:20  0:10:20  
 6994. Mark A. Juda                 Ballston Spa NY         0:57:17  0:11:31   422/M40-44     4089/M    0:55:58  0:11:16  
 6995. Chris Seplaki                Williamsville NY        0:57:17  0:11:31   372/M35-39     4090/M    0:57:01  0:11:28  
 6996. Jared Brach                  Buffalo NY              0:57:17  0:11:31   419/M30-34     4091/M    0:54:04  0:10:53  
 6997. Amy J. Nice                  East Aurora NY          0:57:17  0:11:31   267/F35-39     2905/F    0:51:33  0:10:22  
 6998. John M. Fried                Lancaster NY            0:57:17  0:11:31   423/M40-44     4092/M    0:51:32  0:10:22  
 6999. Frank M. Lowinger            Buffalo NY              0:57:17  0:11:31   289/M55-59     4093/M    0:53:38  0:10:47  
 7000. Sarah E. Ertel               North Tonawanda NY      0:57:18  0:11:32   410/F15-19     2906/F    0:51:55  0:10:27  
 7001. Janet E. Hite                Buffalo NY              0:57:18  0:11:32    57/F55-59     2907/F    0:54:05  0:10:53  
 7002. William J. Maxwell           Niagara Falls NY        0:57:18  0:11:32   420/M30-34     4094/M    0:50:33  0:10:10  
 7003. Renee L. Skinner             Little Valley NY        0:57:18  0:11:32   290/F40-44     2908/F    0:51:23  0:10:20  
 7004. Nicole Gorney                Washington DC           0:57:18  0:11:32   500/F25-29     2909/F    0:54:50  0:11:02  
 7005. Gina Dandi                   Arlington VA            0:57:18  0:11:32   501/F25-29     2910/F    0:54:51  0:11:02  
 7006. Jackie Kirsch                East Aurora NY          0:57:19  0:11:32   502/F25-29     2911/F    0:50:16  0:10:07  
 7007. Michael D. Broniszewski      North Tonawanda NY      0:57:19  0:11:32   373/M35-39     4095/M    0:54:32  0:10:58  
 7008. Jermaine J. Fuller           Concord NC              0:57:20  0:11:32   421/M30-34     4096/M    0:51:49  0:10:25  
 7009. David Kozlowski              Cheektowaga NY          0:57:20  0:11:32   422/M30-34     4097/M    0:50:59  0:10:15  
 7010. Michael Kozlowski            Grand Island NY         0:57:20  0:11:32   374/M35-39     4098/M    0:50:59  0:10:15  
 7011. Laurie J. Riester            Buffalo NY              0:57:20  0:11:32   503/F25-29     2912/F    0:54:40  0:11:00  
 7012. Lori Tirado                  Cheektowaga NY          0:57:21  0:11:32   504/F25-29     2913/F    0:50:59  0:10:15  
 7013. Margaret O'Brien             Orchard Park NY         0:57:21  0:11:32   457/F20-24     2914/F    0:56:02  0:11:16  
 7014. Michelle Kearns              Buffalo NY              0:57:21  0:11:32   232/F45-49     2915/F    0:52:18  0:10:31  
 7015. Andrea J. Parsons            Holland NY              0:57:21  0:11:32   268/F35-39     2916/F    0:54:56  0:11:03  
 7016. Amy P. Herstek               Amherst NY              0:57:22  0:11:32   291/F40-44     2917/F    0:53:21  0:10:44  
 7017. Jennifer E. Moore            Wheatfield NY           0:57:22  0:11:32   269/F35-39     2918/F    0:52:37  0:10:35  
 7018. Krystyna Hanley              Orchard Park NY         0:57:22  0:11:32   458/F20-24     2919/F    0:52:30  0:10:34  
 7019. Alan Balsdon                 Buffalo NY              0:57:22  0:11:32   423/M30-34     4099/M    0:52:20  0:10:32  
 7020. Erika T. Billingsley         Canal Winchester OH     0:57:22  0:11:32   132/F01-14     2920/F    0:53:16  0:10:43  
 7021. David B. Lillie              Buffalo NY              0:57:23  0:11:33   126/M60-64     4100/M    0:54:33  0:10:58  
 7022. Jennifer T. Billingsley      Canal Winchester OH     0:57:23  0:11:33   292/F40-44     2921/F    0:53:16  0:10:43  
 7023. Amy E. Pierce                Lockport NY             0:57:23  0:11:33   233/F45-49     2922/F    0:53:17  0:10:43  
 7024. Christine Babin              Buffalo NY              0:57:23  0:11:33   505/F25-29     2923/F    0:56:15  0:11:19  
 7025. Janelle N. Pierce            Lockport NY             0:57:23  0:11:33   459/F20-24     2924/F    0:53:17  0:10:43  
 7026. Christine Lillie             Buffalo NY              0:57:23  0:11:33   368/F30-34     2925/F    0:54:33  0:10:58  
 7027. Sarah A. Burns               Depew NY                0:57:23  0:11:33   506/F25-29     2926/F    0:53:52  0:10:50  
 7028. Allyson L. Pierce            Lockport NY             0:57:23  0:11:33   460/F20-24     2927/F    0:53:17  0:10:43  
 7029. Megan Gaiek                  Williamsville NY        0:57:23  0:11:33   234/F45-49     2928/F    0:50:49  0:10:13  
 7030. Patrick M. Phelan            Buffalo NY              0:57:23  0:11:33   290/M55-59     4101/M    0:56:26  0:11:21  
 7031. Amber Worral                 West Seneca NY          0:57:23  0:11:33   369/F30-34     2929/F    0:53:52  0:10:50  
 7032. Lisa Lavrey                  Batavia NY              0:57:23  0:11:33   370/F30-34     2930/F    0:56:49  0:11:26  
 7033. Julia E. Zdrojewski          North Tonawanda NY      0:57:24  0:11:33   461/F20-24     2931/F    0:49:58  0:10:03  
 7034. Kelly C. Bugiera             Snyder NY               0:57:24  0:11:33   270/F35-39     2932/F    0:54:28  0:10:57  
 7035. Stephanie Louttit            Amherst NY              0:57:24  0:11:33   507/F25-29     2933/F    0:53:44  0:10:49  
 7036. Laurie Bacon                 Tonawanda NY            0:57:24  0:11:33   175/F50-54     2934/F    0:54:32  0:10:58  
 7037. Daniel Philips               East Aurora NY          0:57:24  0:11:33   189/M01-14     4102/M    0:55:37  0:11:11  
 7038. Joseph S. Modica             Williamsville NY        0:57:24  0:11:33   385/M50-54     4103/M    0:56:39  0:11:24  
 7039. Samantha L. Pixley           Delevan NY              0:57:24  0:11:33   462/F20-24     2935/F    0:56:51  0:11:26  
 7040. Kathy Heseltine              Newark DE               0:57:26  0:11:33   271/F35-39     2936/F    0:53:59  0:10:52  
 7041. Gabriela Yip                 Newfane NY              0:57:26  0:11:33   508/F25-29     2937/F    0:55:35  0:11:11  
 7042. Nancy R. Forys               Derby NY                0:57:26  0:11:33   235/F45-49     2938/F    0:53:55  0:10:51  
 7043. Mark A. Forys                Derby NY                0:57:27  0:11:33   386/M50-54     4104/M    0:53:55  0:10:51  
 7044. Barry Stelmach               Hamburg NY              0:57:27  0:11:33   375/M35-39     4105/M    0:54:58  0:11:03  
 7045. Susan R. Schnitzel           Lancaster NY            0:57:27  0:11:33   236/F45-49     2939/F    0:52:57  0:10:39  
 7046. Rachel DiDominica            Rockville Ctr NY        0:57:27  0:11:33   411/F15-19     2940/F    0:57:26  0:11:33  
 7047. Donald McNeil                Amherst VA              0:57:27  0:11:33    38/M65-69     4106/M    0:51:20  0:10:20  
 7048. Andrew McNeil                Buffalo NY              0:57:28  0:11:34   376/M35-39     4107/M    0:51:20  0:10:20  
 7049. Dianne Bennett               Buffalo NY              0:57:28  0:11:34     6/F65-69     2941/F    0:53:30  0:10:46  
 7050. Nicole Owczarczak            Buffalo NY              0:57:28  0:11:34   371/F30-34     2942/F    0:54:21  0:10:56  
 7051. Chris Wasik                  Cheektowaga NY          0:57:29  0:11:34   534/M25-29     4108/M    0:52:47  0:10:37  
 7052. Katherine R. Bala            Amherst NY              0:57:29  0:11:34   509/F25-29     2943/F    0:52:03  0:10:28  
 7053. Vicki Froman                 Alden NY                0:57:29  0:11:34   272/F35-39     2944/F    0:53:50  0:10:50  
 7054. Rachel M. Hezel              East Aurora NY          0:57:29  0:11:34   510/F25-29     2945/F    0:52:31  0:10:34  
 7055. Dennis G. Wheeler-Bell       Amherst NY              0:57:29  0:11:34   535/M25-29     4109/M    0:52:03  0:10:28  
 7056. Rain A. Zebrowski            Vestal NY               0:57:29  0:11:34   372/F30-34     2946/F    0:52:01  0:10:28  
 7057. Carol Cunningham             Akron NY                0:57:29  0:11:34   176/F50-54     2947/F    0:55:24  0:11:09  
 7058. John F. Schnitzel            Lancaster NY            0:57:30  0:11:34   455/M45-49     4110/M    0:53:00  0:10:40  
 7059. Patrick Herrmann             St. Charles MO          0:57:30  0:11:34   387/M50-54     4111/M    0:52:09  0:10:29  
 7060. Betsy Ryan                   Fairfax Station VA      0:57:30  0:11:34   293/F40-44     2948/F    0:50:17  0:10:07  
 7061. Michele Walker               Amherst NY              0:57:30  0:11:34   273/F35-39     2949/F    0:52:35  0:10:35  
 7062. Rachael Vella-Garrido        Buffalo NY              0:57:31  0:11:34   274/F35-39     2950/F    0:52:11  0:10:30  
 7063. Enrico Frosolone             Grand Island NY         0:57:31  0:11:34   456/M45-49     4112/M    0:57:31  0:11:34  
 7064. Rich T. McDonnell            Lancaster NY            0:57:31  0:11:34   388/M50-54     4113/M    0:53:23  0:10:44  
 7065. Bill Lindquist               Orchard Park NY         0:57:31  0:11:34   389/M50-54     4114/M    0:55:46  0:11:13  
 7066. Michael C. Bastedo           Snyder NY               0:57:31  0:11:34   424/M30-34     4115/M    0:51:52  0:10:26  
 7067. Paul Monkelban               Williamsville NY        0:57:32  0:11:34   424/M40-44     4116/M    0:55:30  0:11:10  
 7068. Jeffrey DiMayo               Middleport NY           0:57:32  0:11:34   425/M40-44     4117/M    0:54:03  0:10:52  
 7069. Megan Beilenson              East Amherst NY         0:57:32  0:11:34   373/F30-34     2951/F    0:53:17  0:10:43  
 7070. Maureen Walh                 Flushing NY             0:57:32  0:11:34   374/F30-34     2952/F    0:54:42  0:11:00  
 7071. Philip J. Scime              Buffalo NY              0:57:32  0:11:34   457/M45-49     4118/M    0:55:59  0:11:16  
 7072. Marie E. Scime               Buffalo NY              0:57:32  0:11:34   412/F15-19     2953/F    0:56:00  0:11:16  
 7073. Nate Tucker                  Delevan NY              0:57:32  0:11:34   387/M20-24     4119/M    0:53:44  0:10:49  
 7074. David J. Bradshaw, Jr.       Buffalo NY              0:57:32  0:11:34   190/M01-14     4120/M    0:56:59  0:11:28  
 7075. Jason Rovillo                North Tonawanda NY      0:57:32  0:11:34   536/M25-29     4121/M    0:50:31  0:10:10  
 7076. Claire Noe                   Williamsville NY        0:57:32  0:11:34   133/F01-14     2954/F    0:57:23  0:11:33  
 7077. Kim Crotty                   Lancaster NY            0:57:32  0:11:34   294/F40-44     2955/F    0:52:36  0:10:35  
 7078. Kevin Hassett                Buffalo NY              0:57:32  0:11:34   425/M30-34     4122/M    0:54:31  0:10:58  
 7079. Amy Goerss                   Williamsville NY        0:57:32  0:11:34   295/F40-44     2956/F    0:57:23  0:11:33  
 7080. Bill Tufillaro               Clarence NY             0:57:33  0:11:35   426/M40-44     4123/M    0:56:23  0:11:21  
 7081. Michelle Wolniewicz          Alden NY                0:57:33  0:11:35   177/F50-54     2957/F    0:57:24  0:11:33  
 7082. Kathy Krause                 Washington DC           0:57:33  0:11:35   511/F25-29     2958/F    0:51:27  0:10:21  
 7083. Jessica E. Nyrop             Williamsville NY        0:57:33  0:11:35   512/F25-29     2959/F    0:57:23  0:11:33  
 7084. Paige C. Dempsey             Edina MN                0:57:33  0:11:35   413/F15-19     2960/F    0:53:10  0:10:42  
 7085. Ben Scaffidi                 Buffalo NY              0:57:33  0:11:35   426/M30-34     4124/M    0:50:16  0:10:07  
 7086. Evan D. Hilbert              Kenmore NY              0:57:33  0:11:35   191/M01-14     4125/M    0:56:00  0:11:16  
 7087. Julie A. Rapp                Kenmore NY              0:57:33  0:11:35   237/F45-49     2961/F    0:55:27  0:11:09  
 7088. Jessica R. Brown             Buffalo NY              0:57:34  0:11:35   375/F30-34     2962/F    0:52:41  0:10:36  
 7089. John Commisso                Cambridge MA            0:57:34  0:11:35   377/M35-39     4126/M    0:53:10  0:10:42  
 7090. Maria Scaffidi               Buffalo NY              0:57:34  0:11:35   463/F20-24     2963/F    0:50:17  0:10:07  
 7091. Laura Koch                   Brooklyn NY             0:57:34  0:11:35   513/F25-29     2964/F    0:54:42  0:11:00  
 7092. Riley Fenn                   Lancaster NY            0:57:34  0:11:35   414/F15-19     2965/F    0:54:50  0:11:02  
 7093. William C. Hilbert           Kenmore NY              0:57:34  0:11:35   427/M40-44     4127/M    0:56:01  0:11:16  
 7094. Rebecca M. Klein             Charlotte NC            0:57:34  0:11:35   514/F25-29     2966/F    0:50:43  0:10:12  
 7095. Mike Fenn                    Lancaster NY            0:57:34  0:11:35   428/M40-44     4128/M    0:54:50  0:11:02  
 7096. Kerissa L. Koch              Buffalo NY              0:57:34  0:11:35   275/F35-39     2967/F    0:54:42  0:11:00  
 7097. Shannon L. Trabert           Amherst NY              0:57:35  0:11:35   464/F20-24     2968/F    0:52:04  0:10:28  
 7098. Jack J. Dempsey              Edina MN                0:57:35  0:11:35   458/M45-49     4129/M    0:53:11  0:10:42  
 7099. Alicia Tombs                 Cheektowaga NY          0:57:35  0:11:35   515/F25-29     2969/F    0:52:29  0:10:33  
 7100. Ryan Zang                    Clarence Center NY      0:57:36  0:11:35   427/M30-34     4130/M    0:55:35  0:11:11  
 7101. Julie Zang                   Clarence Center NY      0:57:36  0:11:35   376/F30-34     2970/F    0:55:35  0:11:11  
 7102. Brad O'Connor                Syracuse NY             0:57:36  0:11:35   428/M30-34     4131/M    0:55:23  0:11:08  
 7103. Taylor Parker                East Amherst NY         0:57:36  0:11:35   415/F15-19     2971/F    0:55:23  0:11:08  
 7104. Jeannette Pawlowski          Lackawanna NY           0:57:37  0:11:35   238/F45-49     2972/F    0:55:39  0:11:12  
 7105. Brian R. Pettit              North Tonawanda NY      0:57:37  0:11:35   291/M55-59     4132/M    0:52:00  0:10:28  
 7106. Alisha Bjerregaard           New Haven CT            0:57:38  0:11:36   377/F30-34     2973/F    0:53:37  0:10:47  
 7107. Genevieve Goergen            Williamsville NY        0:57:39  0:11:36   416/F15-19     2974/F    0:53:18  0:10:43  
 7108. Sara Gianfagna               Snyder NY               0:57:39  0:11:36   417/F15-19     2975/F    0:53:18  0:10:43  
 7109. Brian Calvert                Kenmore NY              0:57:39  0:11:36   378/M35-39     4133/M    0:54:31  0:10:58  
 7110. Tracee J. Mobley             Buffalo NY              0:57:40  0:11:36   378/F30-34     2976/F    0:57:29  0:11:34  
 7111. Christal Justiana-Riddle     Youngstown NY           0:57:40  0:11:36   239/F45-49     2977/F    0:55:09  0:11:06  
 7112. Amy L. Brownschidle          East Amherst NY         0:57:40  0:11:36   465/F20-24     2978/F    0:53:11  0:10:42  
 7113. Stephanie E. Lenhardt        Williamsville NY        0:57:40  0:11:36   466/F20-24     2979/F    0:52:55  0:10:39  
 7114. Alycia Gossett               Fredonia NY             0:57:40  0:11:36   467/F20-24     2980/F    0:51:19  0:10:19  
 7115. Amy B. Szczygiel             Quincy MA               0:57:40  0:11:36   296/F40-44     2981/F    0:52:51  0:10:38  
 7116. Jake M. Maley                Amherst NY              0:57:41  0:11:36   192/M01-14     4134/M    0:52:38  0:10:35  
 7117. Benjamin Rinehart            Angola NY               0:57:41  0:11:36   193/M01-14     4135/M    0:56:44  0:11:25  
 7118. Jillian Piaggione            East Amherst NY         0:57:43  0:11:37   468/F20-24     2982/F    0:55:30  0:11:10  
 7119. Michaela M. Rehm             Kenmore NY              0:57:43  0:11:37   469/F20-24     2983/F    0:54:44  0:11:01  
 7120. C. Duffy                     Amherst NY              0:57:43  0:11:37   379/M35-39     4136/M    0:56:25  0:11:21  
 7121. Robin M. Piaggione           East Amherst NY         0:57:43  0:11:37   178/F50-54     2984/F    0:55:29  0:11:10  
 7122. Brad Rinehart                Angola NY               0:57:44  0:11:37   429/M40-44     4137/M    0:56:48  0:11:26  
 7123. Me