Peach Bud 5K

Grimsby, ON
June 29, 2010

Results Data Courtesy of:  Sportstats Canada
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups    Women - Age Groups
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace         InGroup      InSex    ChipTime ChipPace 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Giitah Macharia         Oakville ON          0:15:50  0:02:33     1/M25-29        1/M    0:15:50  0:02:33  
    2. Mario Izzo              Tornto ON            0:16:34  0:02:40     1/M30-34        2/M    0:16:34  0:02:40  
    3. Nathaniel Green         Oakville ON          0:16:46  0:02:42     1/M15-19        3/M    0:16:46  0:02:42  
    4. Kevin Medeiros          Cambridge            0:16:52  0:02:43     1/M20-24        4/M    0:16:52  0:02:43  
    5. James Kirk              Cambridge ON         0:17:09  0:02:46     2/M20-24        5/M    0:17:09  0:02:46  
    6. Chris Blondin           Essex MA             0:17:29  0:02:49     1/M35-39        6/M    0:17:29  0:02:49  
    7. Kent Hambly             Ancaster ON          0:17:36  0:02:50     2/M15-19        7/M    0:17:36  0:02:50  
    8. Steve Weiler            London               0:17:43  0:02:51     2/M25-29        8/M    0:17:47  0:02:52  
    9. Graham Fraser           Boulder CO           0:17:53  0:02:53     1/M45-49        9/M    0:17:53  0:02:53  
   10. Courtney Patterson      Dundas ON            0:17:58  0:02:53     1/F15-19        1/F    0:17:58  0:02:53  
   11. Josh Turner             Grimsby ON           0:18:02  0:02:54     1/M0-14        10/M    0:18:02  0:02:54  
   12. David Brooks            Guelph ON            0:18:10  0:02:55     2/M45-49       11/M    0:18:10  0:02:55  
   13. Adam Maybee             Oakville ON          0:18:46  0:03:01     3/M15-19       12/M    0:18:46  0:03:01  
   14. Jostua Lamb             Dunnsville           0:18:47  0:03:01     3/M20-24       13/M    0:18:47  0:03:01  
   15. Werner Tars             Burlington ON        0:18:48  0:03:02     1/M50-54       14/M    0:18:48  0:03:02  
   16. Stephanie Ryall         Toronto ON           0:18:58  0:03:03     1/F0-14         2/F    0:18:58  0:03:03  
   17. Frank Pearson           St. Catharines ON    0:18:59  0:03:03     2/M30-34       15/M    0:18:58  0:03:03  
   18. Kelly Bertrand          Guelph ON            0:19:04  0:03:04     1/M40-44       16/M    0:19:04  0:03:04  
   19. Greg Birdsell           Brantford            0:19:10  0:03:05     4/M15-19       17/M    0:19:10  0:03:05  
   20. Gerald Dumol            Mississauga ON       0:19:18  0:03:06     3/M30-34       18/M    0:19:17  0:03:06  
   21. Steven Fisher           Stoney Creek ON      0:19:29  0:03:08     3/M45-49       19/M    0:19:29  0:03:08  
   22. Carmen Continisio       Beamsville ON        0:19:54  0:03:12     5/M15-19       20/M    0:19:16  0:03:06  
   23. Norm Stephen            Stoney Creek ON      0:19:56  0:03:12     2/M40-44       21/M    0:19:55  0:03:12  
   24. Trevor Clark            Hamilton ON          0:19:59  0:03:13     6/M15-19       22/M    0:19:59  0:03:13  
   25. Julie Macdonald         Toronto ON           0:20:02  0:03:13     1/F20-24        3/F    0:20:02  0:03:13  
   26. Colin Doig              Smithville ON        0:20:07  0:03:14     2/M35-39       23/M    0:20:07  0:03:14  
   27. Geron P Cowherd         St. Catharines ON    0:20:10  0:03:15     2/M50-54       24/M    0:20:10  0:03:15  
   28. John Worona             Mississauga ON       0:20:15  0:03:16     3/M40-44       25/M    0:20:15  0:03:16  
   29. Adam White              St. Catharines ON    0:20:20  0:03:16     3/M25-29       26/M    0:20:12  0:03:15  
   30. Bart Devries            Grimsby ON           0:20:20  0:03:16     3/M35-39       27/M    0:20:12  0:03:15  
   31. Ozzie Damiani           Mahone Bay NS        0:20:25  0:03:17     2/M0-14        28/M    0:20:25  0:03:17  
   32. Andrea C. Taylor        Mississauga ON       0:20:26  0:03:17     1/F35-39        4/F    0:20:26  0:03:17  
   33. Julia Cahenzli          Dundas ON            0:20:31  0:03:18     1/F25-29        5/F    0:20:27  0:03:17  
   34. Josh Jenkins            Dundas ON            0:20:35  0:03:19     4/M30-34       29/M    0:20:31  0:03:18  
   35. Olivia Grafinger        Cambridge            0:20:38  0:03:19     2/F15-19        6/F    0:20:38  0:03:19  
   36. Kenny Troup             Jordan ON            0:20:41  0:03:20     7/M15-19       30/M    0:20:35  0:03:19  
   37. Craig Hasan             Grimsby              0:20:41  0:03:20     4/M45-49       31/M    0:20:40  0:03:20  
   38. Luke Hendrickse         Vineland ON          0:20:42  0:03:20     4/M20-24       32/M    0:20:42  0:03:20  
   39. Michael Nielsen         Grimsby ON           0:20:43  0:03:20     4/M25-29       33/M    0:20:39  0:03:19  
   40. Catherine Sukkau        St. Catharines ON    0:20:44  0:03:20     2/F20-24        7/F    0:20:44  0:03:20  
   41. Marlon Schmidt          Fort Erie ON         0:20:45  0:03:20     4/M35-39       34/M    0:20:45  0:03:20  
   42. Alex Duncan             Grimsby ON           0:20:48  0:03:21     5/M20-24       35/M    0:20:48  0:03:21  
   43. Rita Pereira            Toronto ON           0:20:50  0:03:21     1/F40-44        8/F    0:20:50  0:03:21  
   44. Breanne Schaefer        Hamilton ON          0:20:52  0:03:21     1/F30-34        9/F    0:20:52  0:03:21  
   45. Meghan Philpot          Brookline NH         0:21:01  0:03:23     2/F0-14        10/F    0:20:53  0:03:22  
   46. Dave Cosby              St. Catharines       0:21:01  0:03:23     5/M30-34       36/M    0:20:58  0:03:22  
   47. Clayton Cranwell        Grimsby              0:21:05  0:03:24     3/M0-14        37/M    0:21:05  0:03:24  
   48. Steve Tempest           St. Catharines       0:21:08  0:03:24     6/M30-34       38/M    0:21:08  0:03:24  
   49. John Stipai             St. Cath             0:21:14  0:03:25     4/M40-44       39/M    0:21:14  0:03:25  
   50. Jane Widdecombe         Guelph ON            0:21:15  0:03:25     2/F35-39       11/F    0:21:15  0:03:25  
   51. Chris J Wiley           Paris ON             0:21:19  0:03:26     3/M50-54       40/M    0:21:19  0:03:26  
   52. Kent Keeler             Thorold ON           0:21:23  0:03:26     7/M30-34       41/M    0:21:23  0:03:26  
   53. David Downer            Oakville ON          0:21:32  0:03:28     4/M50-54       42/M    0:21:31  0:03:28  
   54. Jessica Meyer           Smithville ON        0:21:47  0:03:30     3/F15-19       12/F    0:21:39  0:03:29  
   55. Nancy Lennon            Toronto ON           0:21:56  0:03:32     2/F40-44       13/F    0:21:56  0:03:32  
   56. Tammy Mackenzie         Burlington ON        0:21:56  0:03:32     1/F45-49       14/F    0:21:54  0:03:31  
   57. Margaret Menzel         Toronto ON           0:22:02  0:03:33     1/F50-54       15/F    0:22:02  0:03:33  
   58. Chris McQueen           Fonthill ON          0:22:09  0:03:34     5/M35-39       43/M    0:21:59  0:03:32  
   59. Ty Keca                 Grimsby ON           0:22:12  0:03:34     8/M15-19       44/M    0:22:12  0:03:34  
   60. Ellie De Sousa          Mississauga ON       0:22:13  0:03:35     2/F45-49       16/F    0:22:13  0:03:35  
   61. Chris Martin            Niagara Falls        0:22:19  0:03:35     8/M30-34       45/M    0:22:16  0:03:35  
   62. Michael Durst           Grimsby ON           0:22:27  0:03:37     9/M30-34       46/M    0:22:17  0:03:35  
   63. Ed Egger                Dunnville ON         0:22:30  0:03:37     6/M20-24       47/M    0:22:13  0:03:35  
   64. Michael Reidy           Fergus ON            0:22:36  0:03:38     1/M60-64       48/M    0:22:35  0:03:38  
   65. Dean Purdie             Sfcmsby              0:22:37  0:03:38     5/M40-44       49/M    0:22:22  0:03:36  
   66. Nick Parry              Grimsby ON           0:22:41  0:03:39     5/M45-49       50/M    0:22:37  0:03:38  
   67. Hayden Van Grieken      Lowbanks ON          0:22:42  0:03:39     9/M15-19       51/M    0:22:32  0:03:38  
   68. Mcdougall Michael       Copetown ON          0:22:42  0:03:39     7/M20-24       52/M    0:22:12  0:03:34  
   69. Maria Pereira           Toronto ON           0:22:45  0:03:40     3/F0-14        17/F    0:22:45  0:03:40  
   70. Kayla Baker             Grimsby ON           0:22:45  0:03:40     4/F0-14        18/F    0:22:43  0:03:39  
   71. Kevin Covey             Mississauga ON       0:22:48  0:03:40     6/M40-44       53/M    0:22:47  0:03:40  
   72. Corey Quinn             St. Catharines ON    0:22:56  0:03:41    10/M30-34       54/M    0:22:50  0:03:40  
   73. Alannah Kelly           Hamilton             0:22:59  0:03:42     4/F15-19       19/F    0:22:59  0:03:42  
   74. Gail Magarrey           Hamilton ON          0:23:07  0:03:43     3/F40-44       20/F    0:23:07  0:03:43  
   75. Melanie Shields         Burlington ON        0:23:12  0:03:44     3/F20-24       21/F    0:23:12  0:03:44  
   76. Ron Peddle              Mississauga ON       0:23:12  0:03:44     5/M50-54       55/M    0:22:08  0:03:34  
   77. Jim Sebert              St. Catharines ON    0:23:24  0:03:46     6/M50-54       56/M    0:23:20  0:03:45  
   78. Matt Wasyleczko         Grimsby              0:23:26  0:03:46     4/M0-14        57/M    0:23:26  0:03:46  
   79. John Snider             St. Catharines ON    0:23:27  0:03:46     2/M60-64       58/M    0:23:21  0:03:45  
   80. Rick Attema             Smithville ON        0:23:29  0:03:47     6/M45-49       59/M    0:23:08  0:03:43  
   81. Jared Attema            Smithville ON        0:23:29  0:03:47     5/M0-14        60/M    0:23:08  0:03:43  
   82. Ted Johnson             Burlington ON        0:23:36  0:03:48     6/M35-39       61/M    0:23:34  0:03:48  
   83. Tina De Luca            Welland              0:23:37  0:03:48     2/F30-34       22/F    0:23:35  0:03:48  
   84. Jay Lee                 Grimsby ON           0:23:37  0:03:48     5/M25-29       62/M    0:23:17  0:03:45  
   85. Daniel Fontaine         Grimsby ON           0:23:46  0:03:49     7/M40-44       63/M    0:23:44  0:03:49  
   86. Peter Buskermolen       Grimsby ON           0:23:54  0:03:51     8/M40-44       64/M    0:23:50  0:03:50  
   87. Raylene Ross            Grimsby              0:23:57  0:03:51     5/F15-19       23/F    0:23:25  0:03:46  
   88. Patrick Keuremennen     Waterdown ON         0:24:03  0:03:52     7/M50-54       65/M    0:23:33  0:03:47  
   89. Michael Schuller        Oakville ON          0:24:09  0:03:53     8/M50-54       66/M    0:24:08  0:03:53  
   90. Taylor Pitz             Welland ON           0:24:10  0:03:53     5/F0-14        24/F    0:24:07  0:03:53  
   91. Laetitia Vucina-Beatty  Beamsville ON        0:24:11  0:03:54     3/F30-34       25/F    0:24:11  0:03:54  
   92. Ryan Newton             Grimsby              0:24:12  0:03:54    11/M30-34       67/M    0:24:07  0:03:53  
   93. John Troup              Jordan ON            0:24:12  0:03:54     7/M45-49       68/M    0:24:07  0:03:53  
   94. Jesse Matthews          St. Catharines ON    0:24:12  0:03:54     6/M25-29       69/M    0:23:45  0:03:49  
   95. Doug Grodecki           Ancaster ON          0:24:13  0:03:54     7/M25-29       70/M    0:24:00  0:03:52  
   96. Brian Drewett           St Catharines ON     0:24:14  0:03:54     1/M65-69       71/M    0:24:12  0:03:54  
   97. Dallas Siemens          Copetown ON          0:24:16  0:03:54     6/M0-14        72/M    0:23:45  0:03:49  
   98. Stephen Painter         Cambridge ON         0:24:17  0:03:54     9/M50-54       73/M    0:23:56  0:03:51  
   99. Jerry Bilton            Vineland ON          0:24:18  0:03:55    10/M50-54       74/M    0:24:12  0:03:54  
  100. Jacob Bray              Welland ON           0:24:22  0:03:55     7/M0-14        75/M    0:24:11  0:03:54  
  101. Mark Charlton           Smithville ON        0:24:26  0:03:56    12/M30-34       76/M    0:24:10  0:03:53  
  102. Helena Carvalho         Brampton ON          0:24:30  0:03:57     3/F45-49       26/F    0:24:30  0:03:57  
  103. Matthew Emslie          St Catharines ON     0:24:30  0:03:57     8/M20-24       77/M    0:23:45  0:03:49  
  104. Lynn Brooks             Guelph ON            0:24:32  0:03:57     4/F45-49       27/F    0:24:25  0:03:56  
  105. Colin Rohrmoser         St.Catharines ON     0:24:33  0:03:57     9/M40-44       78/M    0:24:31  0:03:57  
  106. Clark Hamilton          Grismby ON           0:24:34  0:03:57     8/M0-14        79/M    0:24:26  0:03:56  
  107. Ashton Brooks           Guelph ON            0:24:34  0:03:57     6/F15-19       28/F    0:24:25  0:03:56  
  108. Phil White              Caledonia            0:24:35  0:03:57     7/M35-39       80/M    0:24:33  0:03:57  
  109. Aiden Warnholtz         Kanata ON            0:24:35  0:03:57     9/M0-14        81/M    0:24:35  0:03:57  
  110. Chaunda Morrison        Grimsby ON           0:24:36  0:03:58     7/F15-19       29/F    0:24:36  0:03:58  
  111. Hilary German           St.Catharines ON     0:24:42  0:03:59     4/F20-24       30/F    0:24:17  0:03:54  
  112. Paul Racney             Burlington           0:24:45  0:03:59     3/M60-64       82/M    0:24:38  0:03:58  
  113. Noelle Unsworth         Hamilton             0:24:45  0:03:59     4/F40-44       31/F    0:24:32  0:03:57  
  114. Laura Sanderson         Georgetown ON        0:24:46  0:03:59     4/F30-34       32/F    0:24:16  0:03:54  
  115. Caleb Datema            Dunnville ON         0:24:47  0:03:59    10/M0-14        83/M    0:24:34  0:03:57  
  116. Nehlan Binfield         Grimsby ON           0:24:49  0:04:00     8/M35-39       84/M    0:24:44  0:03:59  
  117. Scott Gingrich          Grimsby ON           0:24:49  0:04:00    11/M0-14        85/M    0:24:49  0:04:00  
  118. Cailen Rotz             St Catharines ON     0:24:51  0:04:00     6/F0-14        33/F    0:24:51  0:04:00  
  119. Bruce Anderson          London ON            0:24:52  0:04:00     1/M55-59       86/M    0:24:41  0:03:58  
  120. Holly Dodsworth Garvey  St. Catharines ON    0:24:54  0:04:00     2/F25-29       34/F    0:24:41  0:03:58  
  121. Cheryl Lambert          Augusta ME           0:24:59  0:04:01     3/F25-29       35/F    0:24:19  0:03:55  
  122. Angela Peyman           Mississauga ON       0:25:03  0:04:02     5/F30-34       36/F    0:25:00  0:04:01  
  123. Tom Piroccmi            Ham                  0:25:07  0:04:03     4/M60-64       87/M    0:24:57  0:04:01  
  124. Rachel Richardson       Port Colborne ON     0:25:07  0:04:03     3/F35-39       37/F    0:25:02  0:04:02  
  125. Manuela Keeler          Thorold ON           0:25:11  0:04:03     6/F30-34       38/F    0:25:11  0:04:03  
  126. Kvrtis Drain            Windsor              0:25:12  0:04:03    12/M0-14        88/M    0:25:04  0:04:02  
  127. Christopher Purslow     St. Catharines ON    0:25:14  0:04:04    11/M50-54       89/M    0:24:54  0:04:00  
  128. Hannah Hesck            St. Catherines       0:25:16  0:04:04     7/F0-14        39/F    0:25:16  0:04:04  
  129. Janet Ryan              Smithville ON        0:25:18  0:04:04     7/F30-34       40/F    0:25:03  0:04:02  
  130. Bruce Greenhalgh        W. Flamborough ON    0:25:19  0:04:04     2/M55-59       90/M    0:24:59  0:04:01  
  131. Chris Povell            Kingston ON          0:25:20  0:04:05     5/M60-64       91/M    0:25:11  0:04:03  
  132. Ashley Fowler           Stoney Creek ON      0:25:21  0:04:05     8/F15-19       41/F    0:25:13  0:04:03  
  133. Sandi Bryce             Caledonia ON         0:25:21  0:04:05     5/F20-24       42/F    0:25:00  0:04:01  
  134. Johnathan Glaves        Grimsby ON           0:25:23  0:04:05    13/M0-14        92/M    0:25:10  0:04:03  
  135. Emily Lawson            Grimsby ON           0:25:24  0:04:05     8/F0-14        43/F    0:25:16  0:04:04  
  136. Jessica Laird           Beamsville ON        0:25:28  0:04:06     6/F20-24       44/F    0:25:15  0:04:04  
  137. Hutley Nathan           Grimsby ON           0:25:29  0:04:06     9/M20-24       93/M    0:25:29  0:04:06  
  138. Maria Oliveira          Grimsby ON           0:25:29  0:04:06     4/F25-29       45/F    0:24:34  0:03:57  
  139. Morgan Wiersma          Beamsville ON        0:25:32  0:04:07     9/F0-14        46/F    0:25:24  0:04:05  
  140. Jordan Arcaro           Port Colborne ON     0:25:32  0:04:07     7/F20-24       47/F    0:25:27  0:04:06  
  141. Andrew Quanz            Grimsby ON           0:25:32  0:04:07    14/M0-14        94/M    0:25:20  0:04:05  
  142. Kirsan Ashukian         Hamilton ON          0:25:33  0:04:07     8/M45-49       95/M    0:25:20  0:04:05  
  143. Jeff Young              Dundas ON            0:25:35  0:04:07    10/M20-24       96/M    0:25:34  0:04:07  
  144. Heidi Dunn              Campden ON           0:25:40  0:04:08     4/F35-39       48/F    0:25:32  0:04:07  
  145. Jane McRae              Guelph ON            0:25:43  0:04:08     5/F45-49       49/F    0:25:28  0:04:06  
  146. Melanie Datema          Dunnville ON         0:25:44  0:04:08     5/F35-39       50/F    0:25:31  0:04:06  
  147. Alexandria Dutta        Binbrook ON          0:25:45  0:04:09     5/F25-29       51/F    0:25:41  0:04:08  
  148. Booia Macharia          Oakville             0:25:50  0:04:09    13/M30-34       97/M    0:25:03  0:04:02  
  149. Kaleen De Luca          Niagaraonthelake ON  0:25:50  0:04:09     6/F45-49       52/F    0:25:45  0:04:09  
  150. Dave Kiers              Grimsby ON           0:25:50  0:04:09     8/M25-29       98/M    0:25:36  0:04:07  
  151. Sharon Drouillard       Milton ON            0:25:51  0:04:10     6/F35-39       53/F    0:25:19  0:04:04  
  152. Richard Delahunt        Guelph ON            0:25:54  0:04:10    14/M30-34       99/M    0:25:54  0:04:10  
  153. Tom Suhadolc            Grimsby ON           0:25:59  0:04:11    12/M50-54      100/M    0:25:46  0:04:09  
  154. Nadine Smith            Hamilton             0:25:59  0:04:11     8/F20-24       54/F    0:25:51  0:04:10  
  155. Simon Filice            Hamilton ON          0:25:59  0:04:11    10/M15-19      101/M    0:25:52  0:04:10  
  156. June Barrette           Toronto ON           0:26:01  0:04:11     7/F45-49       55/F    0:26:00  0:04:11  
  157. Arden Boer              Simcoe               0:26:03  0:04:12    10/F0-14        56/F    0:26:03  0:04:12  
  158. Connor Book             Grimsby ON           0:26:05  0:04:12    15/M0-14       102/M    0:25:53  0:04:10  
  159. Donald Sardinha         Brampton ON          0:26:06  0:04:12     6/M60-64      103/M    0:26:01  0:04:11  
  160. Kristi Byrne            Hamilton ON          0:26:06  0:04:12     7/F35-39       57/F    0:25:12  0:04:03  
  161. Jamie Jagt              Grimsby ON           0:26:06  0:04:12     9/F20-24       58/F    0:25:59  0:04:11  
  162. Rita Teeter             Guelph ON            0:26:11  0:04:13     2/F50-54       59/F    0:26:09  0:04:13  
  163. Lois Eibl               Milton ON            0:26:16  0:04:14     5/F40-44       60/F    0:26:10  0:04:13  
  164. Harry Van Grieken       Lowbanks ON          0:26:19  0:04:14    10/M40-44      104/M    0:26:09  0:04:13  
  165. Deb Alkema              Grimsby ON           0:26:19  0:04:14     8/F30-34       61/F    0:26:13  0:04:13  
  166. Brenden Ruigrok         Grimsby ON           0:26:20  0:04:14    16/M0-14       105/M    0:25:41  0:04:08  
  167. Heather Kurpe           Grimsby ON           0:26:22  0:04:15    10/F20-24       62/F    0:26:19  0:04:14  
  168. Erin Kurpe              Grimsby ON           0:26:22  0:04:15     9/F15-19       63/F    0:26:19  0:04:14  
  169. Chris Knapp             Grimsby ON           0:26:28  0:04:16    13/M50-54      106/M    0:26:08  0:04:12  
  170. Gideon Prins            Kitchener ON         0:26:33  0:04:16    15/M30-34      107/M    0:25:27  0:04:06  
  171. Bill Thompson           Hamilton ON          0:26:41  0:04:18    14/M50-54      108/M    0:25:50  0:04:09  
  172. Phil Busby              Welland ON           0:26:44  0:04:18    11/M20-24      109/M    0:26:00  0:04:11  
  173. Marjorie Brownlee       Guelph ON            0:26:46  0:04:18     3/F50-54       64/F    0:26:31  0:04:16  
  174. Leahann Macdonald       Fenwick ON           0:26:49  0:04:19    11/F20-24       65/F    0:26:38  0:04:17  
  175. David Kay               Milton ON            0:26:50  0:04:19     3/M55-59      110/M    0:26:44  0:04:18  
  176. Sandy Stewart           Hamilton ON          0:26:53  0:04:20     1/F55-59       66/F    0:26:53  0:04:20  
  177. Maddie Stewart          St. Catharines ON    0:26:54  0:04:20    11/F0-14        67/F    0:26:54  0:04:20  
  178. Norman Thompson         Smithville ON        0:26:59  0:04:21     9/M45-49      111/M    0:26:43  0:04:18  
  179. Karen Chaytor           Fenwick ON           0:27:00  0:04:21     6/F25-29       68/F    0:26:48  0:04:19  
  180. Kristopher Garbes       Grimsby ON           0:27:01  0:04:21    16/M30-34      112/M    0:26:58  0:04:20  
  181. Harold Chard            Grimsby ON           0:27:04  0:04:21    15/M50-54      113/M    0:26:34  0:04:17  
  182. Lisa Mikolich           Vineland             0:27:07  0:04:22     6/F40-44       69/F    0:26:56  0:04:20  
  183. Brent Craig             Beamsville ON        0:27:09  0:04:22    17/M30-34      114/M    0:26:54  0:04:20  
  184. Mark O'Neil             N-O-T-L ON           0:27:11  0:04:22    16/M50-54      115/M    0:26:21  0:04:14  
  185. Joanne McHenry          Beamsville ON        0:27:11  0:04:22     9/F30-34       70/F    0:26:56  0:04:20  
  186. Erin Van Driel          Grimsby ON           0:27:11  0:04:22     8/F35-39       71/F    0:26:49  0:04:19  
  187. Denise Marshall         Grimsby              0:27:13  0:04:23     4/F50-54       72/F    0:26:55  0:04:20  
  188. Eleanor Kent            Grimsby ON           0:27:14  0:04:23     2/F55-59       73/F    0:26:56  0:04:20  
  189. Lisa Charette           Welland ON           0:27:16  0:04:23     9/F35-39       74/F    0:27:04  0:04:21  
  190. Alex Solter             Stoney Creek ON      0:27:22  0:04:24     9/M35-39      116/M    0:26:26  0:04:15  
  191. Kristina Siebring       St Catharines ON     0:27:23  0:04:24     7/F25-29       75/F    0:27:12  0:04:23  
  192. Jennifer Coote          Grimsby ON           0:27:23  0:04:24    10/F35-39       76/F    0:27:10  0:04:22  
  193. Jim Vanderheiden        Dunnville ON         0:27:24  0:04:25    17/M50-54      117/M    0:27:18  0:04:24  
  194. Courtney Brooks         Guelph ON            0:27:24  0:04:25    10/F15-19       77/F    0:27:14  0:04:23  
  195. Carrie Hartman          Hamilton ON          0:27:25  0:04:25     8/F25-29       78/F    0:27:19  0:04:24  
  196. Cari Reed               Beamsville ON        0:27:25  0:04:25    11/F35-39       79/F    0:27:05  0:04:22  
  197. Alyson Wills            St. Catharines ON    0:27:29  0:04:25     9/F25-29       80/F    0:27:29  0:04:25  
  198. Sandy Sutherland        Stoney Creek ON      0:27:30  0:04:26    18/M30-34      118/M    0:23:54  0:03:51  
  199. Tina Cooper             Ancaster ON          0:27:31  0:04:26     8/F45-49       81/F    0:26:40  0:04:17  
  200. Lily Peressotti         Niagara Falls ON     0:27:31  0:04:26     3/F55-59       82/F    0:26:53  0:04:20  
  201. Kelly Turner            Waterdown ON         0:27:38  0:04:27    12/F35-39       83/F    0:27:03  0:04:21  
  202. Kim Keuremennen         Waterdown ON         0:27:39  0:04:27     5/F50-54       84/F    0:27:04  0:04:21  
  203. Cathy Habza             Stoney Creek ON      0:27:40  0:04:27     6/F50-54       85/F    0:27:12  0:04:23  
  204. Dorothy Buchanan        South Drive ON       0:27:41  0:04:27     9/F45-49       86/F    0:26:53  0:04:20  
  205. Sararachel Pot          St. Catharines ON    0:27:42  0:04:27    13/F35-39       87/F    0:27:24  0:04:25  
  206. Sheryl Sawyer           Cayuga ON            0:27:48  0:04:28     7/F40-44       88/F    0:27:31  0:04:26  
  207. Rebecca Crosthwait      St Catharines ON     0:27:48  0:04:28    10/F25-29       89/F    0:27:34  0:04:26  
  208. Heather Sewell          Cambridge            0:27:50  0:04:29    11/F25-29       90/F    0:26:50  0:04:19  
  209. Gabriele Thompson       Smithville ON        0:27:51  0:04:29     8/F40-44       91/F    0:27:35  0:04:26  
  210. Julie Ballantyne        Courtice ON          0:27:51  0:04:29    10/F30-34       92/F    0:27:51  0:04:29  
  211. Matt Fraser             Boulder CO           0:27:52  0:04:29    11/M15-19      119/M    0:27:16  0:04:23  
  212. Madeline Shiah          St. Catharines ON    0:27:53  0:04:29    12/F20-24       93/F    0:27:27  0:04:25  
  213. Heather Struyk          Dunnville ON         0:27:54  0:04:29    13/F20-24       94/F    0:27:28  0:04:25  
  214. Donna Haley             Guelph ON            0:27:56  0:04:30     7/F50-54       95/F    0:27:41  0:04:27  
  215. Terry Fraser            Brantford ON         0:27:57  0:04:30     7/M60-64      120/M    0:27:47  0:04:28  
  216. Zeljka Budjinski        Guelph ON            0:27:58  0:04:30     9/F40-44       96/F    0:27:56  0:04:30  
  217. Daniella Devries        Grimsby ON           0:28:06  0:04:31    11/F30-34       97/F    0:27:33  0:04:26  
  218. Jessica Santos          Milton ON            0:28:10  0:04:32    12/F25-29       98/F    0:27:52  0:04:29  
  219. Sheila Mellor           Hamilton ON          0:28:10  0:04:32    10/F40-44       99/F    0:27:57  0:04:30  
  220. Tammy Crowe             Niagara Falls ON     0:28:11  0:04:32    14/F35-39      100/F    0:28:09  0:04:32  
  221. Sandy Desrochers        Burlington ON        0:28:15  0:04:33     4/F55-59      101/F    0:27:43  0:04:28  
  222. Tracey Cerisano         Grimsby ON           0:28:17  0:04:33    12/F30-34      102/F    0:27:28  0:04:25  
  223. Tim Beaton              Burlington ON        0:28:19  0:04:33    11/M40-44      121/M    0:28:15  0:04:33  
  224. Paul Adachi             Thorold ON           0:28:19  0:04:33     9/M25-29      122/M    0:27:31  0:04:26  
  225. Paige Travis            Ancaster ON          0:28:20  0:04:34    11/F15-19      103/F    0:28:12  0:04:32  
  226. Jayne Morton            Burlington ON        0:28:20  0:04:34    15/F35-39      104/F    0:28:11  0:04:32  
  227. Jasmine Lauritzen       Jordan ON            0:28:21  0:04:34    12/F15-19      105/F    0:27:49  0:04:29  
  228. Rosa Rattray            Hannon ON            0:28:23  0:04:34    13/F30-34      106/F    0:27:34  0:04:26  
  229. Noah Van Helvert        St. Catharines ON    0:28:25  0:04:34    17/M0-14       123/M    0:27:55  0:04:30  
  230. Terrence Creatchman     Hamilton ON          0:28:26  0:04:35     8/M60-64      124/M    0:27:57  0:04:30  
  231. Tina Cargnelli          Welland ON           0:28:28  0:04:35    16/F35-39      107/F    0:28:15  0:04:33  
  232. Elina Filice            Hamilton ON          0:28:28  0:04:35    13/F15-19      108/F    0:28:22  0:04:34  
  233. Carmine Filice          Hamilton ON          0:28:29  0:04:35    10/M45-49      125/M    0:28:23  0:04:34  
  234. Jaims Drouin            Windsor ON           0:28:29  0:04:35    12/F0-14       109/F    0:28:16  0:04:33  
  235. Jillian Campbell        Grimsby ON           0:28:30  0:04:35    13/F0-14       110/F    0:28:22  0:04:34  
  236. Robert Whitenect        Grimsby ON           0:28:33  0:04:36     4/M55-59      126/M    0:27:56  0:04:30  
  237. Tonya Hailes            Stoney Creek ON      0:28:34  0:04:36    17/F35-39      111/F    0:27:45  0:04:28  
  238. Margaret Trias          St Catharines ON     0:28:34  0:04:36    11/F40-44      112/F    0:28:17  0:04:33  
  239. Ashlynn Perry           Thorold ON           0:28:35  0:04:36    14/F20-24      113/F    0:27:47  0:04:28  
  240. Laura Bosch             Beamsville ON        0:28:37  0:04:36    13/F25-29      114/F    0:28:12  0:04:32  
  241. Britney Walsh           Stoney Creek ON      0:28:37  0:04:36    15/F20-24      115/F    0:28:14  0:04:33  
  242. Michelle Francoeur      Hamilton ON          0:28:38  0:04:36    14/F25-29      116/F    0:28:24  0:04:34  
  243. Alison Ferrier          Oakville ON          0:28:41  0:04:37    14/F30-34      117/F    0:28:06  0:04:31  
  244. Bill Campbell           Grimsby ON           0:28:41  0:04:37    11/M45-49      127/M    0:28:33  0:04:36  
  245. Eric Sawyer             Cayuga ON            0:28:43  0:04:37     5/M55-59      128/M    0:28:24  0:04:34  
  246. No Name, See Sportstats                      0:28:49  0:04:38     1/ NoAge        1/     0:28:19  0:04:33  
  247. Shaleen Steward         Niagara Falls ON     0:28:49  0:04:38    16/F20-24      118/F    0:28:40  0:04:37  
  248. Gepard Wogan            Hamil ON             0:28:52  0:04:39    10/M35-39      129/M    0:28:17  0:04:33  
  249. Kate O'Melia            St. Cath ON          0:28:52  0:04:39    14/F0-14       119/F    0:28:52  0:04:39  
  250. Frank Moffat            Kitchener ON         0:28:59  0:04:40    18/M50-54      130/M    0:28:29  0:04:35  
  251. Frank Macewen           Beamsville ON        0:29:00  0:04:40    10/M25-29      131/M    0:28:39  0:04:37  
  252. Wes Netchay             Fonthill ON          0:29:00  0:04:40    19/M30-34      132/M    0:28:07  0:04:31  
  253. Jen Netchay             Fonthill ON          0:29:01  0:04:40    15/F30-34      120/F    0:28:07  0:04:31  
  254. Kathryn Pasquini        Niagara Falls ON     0:29:02  0:04:40    15/F25-29      121/F    0:28:56  0:04:39  
  255. Laurie Warkentin        St. Catharines ON    0:29:04  0:04:41    16/F30-34      122/F    0:28:36  0:04:36  
  256. No Name, See Sportstats                      0:29:10  0:04:42     2/ NoAge        2/     0:28:20  0:04:34  
  257. Brad Billard            Welland ON           0:29:14  0:04:42    11/M35-39      133/M    0:29:05  0:04:41  
  258. Kate Markwick           Stoney Creek ON      0:29:15  0:04:42    15/F0-14       123/F    0:28:35  0:04:36  
  259. Sarah Rempel-Solter     Stoney Creek ON      0:29:15  0:04:42    18/F35-39      124/F    0:28:20  0:04:34  
  260. Tim Manning             Hamilton ON          0:29:15  0:04:42    12/M45-49      134/M    0:28:32  0:04:36  
  261. Gynette Smith           Vineland ON          0:29:18  0:04:43    12/F40-44      125/F    0:28:51  0:04:39  
  262. Sherri McQueen          Fonthill ON          0:29:19  0:04:43    17/F30-34      126/F    0:29:06  0:04:41  
  263. Janet Lepp              Grimsby ON           0:29:22  0:04:44    19/F35-39      127/F    0:28:55  0:04:39  
  264. Mary Stock              Hamilton ON          0:29:25  0:04:44    13/F40-44      128/F    0:29:20  0:04:43  
  265. David Kilgour           Guelph ON            0:29:26  0:04:44    13/M45-49      135/M    0:28:58  0:04:40  
  266. Cindy Quick-Gibson      Grimsby ON           0:29:29  0:04:45    18/F30-34      129/F    0:29:20  0:04:43  
  267. Jennifer Quick          Grimsby ON           0:29:29  0:04:45    19/F30-34      130/F    0:29:21  0:04:43  
  268. Rajni Sachdeva          Burlington ON        0:29:31  0:04:45     8/F50-54      131/F    0:29:30  0:04:45  
  269. Vanessa Sjaarda         Beamsville ON        0:29:33  0:04:45    14/F15-19      132/F    0:29:12  0:04:42  
  270. Andrea Jurik            Dunnville ON         0:29:33  0:04:45    17/F20-24      133/F    0:28:50  0:04:38  
  271. Chantelle Cleghorn      Guelph ON            0:29:33  0:04:45    10/F45-49      134/F    0:29:03  0:04:41  
  272. Kennedy Bastien         St. Catharines ON    0:29:39  0:04:46    16/F0-14       135/F    0:28:50  0:04:38  
  273. Corinne Bosch           Beamsville ON        0:29:39  0:04:46     5/F55-59      136/F    0:29:16  0:04:43  
  274. Laura Clark             Hamilton ON          0:29:39  0:04:46    20/F30-34      137/F    0:28:53  0:04:39  
  275. Meui Rugrok             Grimsby ON           0:29:41  0:04:47    18/M0-14       136/M    0:29:34  0:04:45  
  276. Julia Glaves            Grimsby ON           0:29:42  0:04:47    17/F0-14       138/F    0:29:29  0:04:45  
  277. Amira Mikhaeil          Hamitlon ON          0:29:47  0:04:48    18/F0-14       139/F    0:29:09  0:04:41  
  278. Romeo Venditti          Thorold ON           0:29:47  0:04:48     6/M55-59      137/M    0:28:51  0:04:39  
  279. Sean Stewart            Fenwick ON           0:29:49  0:04:48    12/M35-39      138/M    0:29:09  0:04:41  
  280. Larry Molnar            Welland ON           0:29:50  0:04:48     7/M55-59      139/M    0:28:53  0:04:39  
  281. Ali Kavalevich-Ellens   Beamsville ON        0:29:52  0:04:48    19/F0-14       140/F    0:29:18  0:04:43  
  282. Trudy Bray              Welland ON           0:29:53  0:04:49    14/F40-44      141/F    0:29:40  0:04:46  
  283. Michael Kidd            Hamilton ON          0:29:53  0:04:49    12/M40-44      140/M    0:29:40  0:04:46  
  284. John Dunn               St. Catharines ON    0:29:55  0:04:49    14/M45-49      141/M    0:29:06  0:04:41  
  285. Elaine Kelly            Grimsby ON           0:29:55  0:04:49    11/F45-49      142/F    0:29:55  0:04:49  
  286. Michelle Macintosh      St. Catharines ON    0:29:56  0:04:49    15/F40-44      143/F    0:29:07  0:04:41  
  287. Jennifer Zantingh       Hamilton ON          0:29:57  0:04:49    16/F25-29      144/F    0:29:31  0:04:45  
  288. Virginia Bandy          Oakville ON          0:29:58  0:04:49     6/F55-59      145/F    0:29:36  0:04:46  
  289. Linda Nunnamaker        Jordan ON            0:29:59  0:04:50     9/F50-54      146/F    0:29:00  0:04:40  
  290. Doug Morrison           Beamsville ON        0:30:00  0:04:50     2/M65-69      142/M    0:29:08  0:04:41  
  291. Brenda Kiers            Grimsby ON           0:30:01  0:04:50    18/F20-24      147/F    0:29:46  0:04:47  
  292. Christine Spears        Stoney Creek ON      0:30:02  0:04:50    21/F30-34      148/F    0:29:07  0:04:41  
  293. No Name, See Sportstats                      0:30:03  0:04:50     3/ NoAge        3/     0:29:53  0:04:49  
  294. Nelson Santos           Milton ON            0:30:04  0:04:50    20/M30-34      143/M    0:29:46  0:04:47  
  295. Stephen Livett          Thorold ON           0:30:04  0:04:50    21/M30-34      144/M    0:29:14  0:04:42  
  296. Taylor Pam              Grimsby ON           0:30:06  0:04:51    10/F50-54      149/F    0:29:53  0:04:49  
  297. Matthew Oliveira        Grimsby ON           0:30:06  0:04:51    11/M25-29      145/M    0:29:03  0:04:41  
  298. Larry Thornley          Grimsby ON           0:30:08  0:04:51    19/M50-54      146/M    0:29:46  0:04:47  
  299. Julie Bergshoeff        Hamilton ON          0:30:08  0:04:51    12/F45-49      150/F    0:29:26  0:04:44  
  300. Adriana Nywening        Beamsville ON        0:30:09  0:04:51    17/F25-29      151/F    0:29:49  0:04:48  
  301. James Miller            Welland ON           0:30:10  0:04:51    12/M25-29      147/M    0:30:03  0:04:50  
  302. Clark Schultz           Grimsby ON           0:30:12  0:04:52    19/M0-14       148/M    0:30:03  0:04:50  
  303. Chantal Farquhar        Beamsville ON        0:30:12  0:04:52    20/F35-39      152/F    0:29:36  0:04:46  
  304. Stephanie Holmes        St. Catharines ON    0:30:13  0:04:52    18/F25-29      153/F    0:29:47  0:04:48  
  305. Sheri Lewis             Beamsville ON        0:30:13  0:04:52    22/F30-34      154/F    0:30:10  0:04:51  
  306. Danielle Zydownyk       Grimsby ON           0:30:14  0:04:52    21/F35-39      155/F    0:30:07  0:04:51  
  307. Kim Livett              Thorold ON           0:30:15  0:04:52    23/F30-34      156/F    0:29:26  0:04:44  
  308. Hanh Raah               Hamilton ON          0:30:15  0:04:52    13/M35-39      149/M    0:29:57  0:04:49  
  309. Marsha Huff             Grimsby ON           0:30:17  0:04:52    22/F35-39      157/F    0:29:25  0:04:44  
  310. Shannon Hudson          Grimsby ON           0:30:18  0:04:53    24/F30-34      158/F    0:29:57  0:04:49  
  311. Lisa Gartner            Niagara Falls ON     0:30:19  0:04:53    19/F20-24      159/F    0:29:59  0:04:50  
  312. Kelly James             St. Catharines ON    0:30:19  0:04:53    19/F25-29      160/F    0:29:59  0:04:50  
  313. Brown Suzanne           St. Catharines ON    0:30:20  0:04:53    16/F40-44      161/F    0:29:28  0:04:45  
  314. Teresa Knegt            Grimsby ON           0:30:20  0:04:53    23/F35-39      162/F    0:29:46  0:04:47  
  315. Sid Gratton             Ancaster ON          0:30:25  0:04:54     9/M60-64      150/M    0:29:34  0:04:45  
  316. Tanya Spraggon          Binbrook ON          0:30:26  0:04:54    24/F35-39      163/F    0:29:39  0:04:46  
  317. Rebecca Hundert         Oakville ON          0:30:27  0:04:54    25/F30-34      164/F    0:29:52  0:04:48  
  318. Christel Meyer          Smithville ON        0:30:30  0:04:55    17/F40-44      165/F    0:30:22  0:04:53  
  319. Lori Zwier              Beamsville ON        0:30:32  0:04:55    20/F25-29      166/F    0:29:41  0:04:47  
  320. Drane Akerley           Grimsby ON           0:30:33  0:04:55    11/F50-54      167/F    0:29:42  0:04:47  
  321. Bart Smieszek           Grimsby ON           0:30:35  0:04:55    22/M30-34      151/M    0:30:17  0:04:52  
  322. Melanie Halliday        Grimsby ON           0:30:38  0:04:56    21/F25-29      168/F    0:29:56  0:04:49  
  323. Stephen Hancock         Bowanville ON        0:30:39  0:04:56    14/M35-39      152/M    0:30:08  0:04:51  
  324. Rhonda Long             Hamilton ON          0:30:40  0:04:56    25/F35-39      169/F    0:29:45  0:04:47  
  325. Jenn Topp               Port Dover ON        0:30:42  0:04:56    26/F35-39      170/F    0:30:04  0:04:50  
  326. Judy Whitenect          Grimsby ON           0:30:42  0:04:56    12/F50-54      171/F    0:30:04  0:04:50  
  327. Kerry Culhane           Burlington ON        0:30:43  0:04:57    20/F20-24      172/F    0:30:08  0:04:51  
  328. Peter Leyser            Fonthill ON          0:30:48  0:04:57    13/M40-44      153/M    0:29:51  0:04:48  
  329. Christine Brochu        Welland ON           0:30:49  0:04:58    18/F40-44      173/F    0:29:51  0:04:48  
  330. Keith Secor             Kitchener ON         0:30:51  0:04:58     8/M55-59      154/M    0:30:31  0:04:55  
  331. Jay Harris              Hamilton ON          0:30:51  0:04:58    12/M20-24      155/M    0:30:34  0:04:55  
  332. Maryam Ingram           Grimsby ON           0:30:52  0:04:58    13/F50-54      174/F    0:30:41  0:04:56  
  333. Michelle Fernandes      Grimsby ON           0:30:55  0:04:59    26/F30-34      175/F    0:30:28  0:04:54  
  334. Derek Emond             St.Catharines ON     0:30:55  0:04:59    15/M45-49      156/M    0:30:05  0:04:50  
  335. Brittney McIntyre       Welland ON           0:30:57  0:04:59    20/F0-14       176/F    0:30:43  0:04:57  
  336. Nicole Thornley         Grimsby ON           0:31:00  0:04:59    22/F25-29      177/F    0:30:37  0:04:56  
  337. Laura Weihs             Gergetown ON         0:31:01  0:04:59    14/F50-54      178/F    0:30:50  0:04:58  
  338. Brenda Cassey           Cambridge ON         0:31:01  0:04:59     1/F60-64      179/F    0:30:38  0:04:56  
  339. Alyssa Healey           Grimsby ON           0:31:04  0:05:00    21/F0-14       180/F    0:30:42  0:04:56  
  340. Robert Edmunds          Weston ON            0:31:10  0:05:01    10/M60-64      157/M    0:30:47  0:04:57  
  341. Jerry Wedzinga          Grimsby ON           0:31:10  0:05:01    23/M30-34      158/M    0:30:13  0:04:52  
  342. Robin Wilson            Port Colborne ON     0:31:10  0:05:01    15/F50-54      181/F    0:30:59  0:04:59  
  343. Angela Tenhage          Grimsby ON           0:31:12  0:05:01    27/F35-39      182/F    0:30:38  0:04:56  
  344. Marcy Schulenberg       Beamsville ON        0:31:14  0:05:02    19/F40-44      183/F    0:30:40  0:04:56  
  345. Rabi Abid               Hamilton ON          0:31:17  0:05:02    22/F0-14       184/F    0:30:39  0:04:56  
  346. Jill Clodge             Hamilton ON          0:31:22  0:05:03    28/F35-39      185/F    0:31:03  0:05:00  
  347. Kathryn Peat            Oakville ON          0:31:23  0:05:03    23/F25-29      186/F    0:30:58  0:04:59  
  348. Jennifer Zwiep          Beamsville ON        0:31:25  0:05:03    24/F25-29      187/F    0:31:04  0:05:00  
  349. Julie Moore             Niagara Falls ON     0:31:26  0:05:04    25/F25-29      188/F    0:31:05  0:05:00  
  350. Carolyn Macpherson      Niagara Falls ON     0:31:26  0:05:04    13/F45-49      189/F    0:31:06  0:05:00  
  351. Stacy Hancharyk         St. Catharines ON    0:31:27  0:05:04    27/F30-34      190/F    0:30:39  0:04:56  
  352. Eilene Wedemire         Brampton ON          0:31:28  0:05:04     7/F55-59      191/F    0:31:17  0:05:02  
  353. Kelly Gower             Stoney Creek ON      0:31:28  0:05:04    28/F30-34      192/F    0:30:43  0:04:57  
  354. Karri Oshaughnessy      St Catharines ON     0:31:28  0:05:04    29/F30-34      193/F    0:31:11  0:05:01  
  355. Lori Child              Grimsby ON           0:31:32  0:05:04    30/F30-34      194/F    0:30:38  0:04:56  
  356. Pat Lemieux             Grimsby ON           0:31:32  0:05:04    15/M35-39      159/M    0:30:37  0:04:56  
  357. Sean Hudson             Grimsby ON           0:31:34  0:05:05    20/M0-14       160/M    0:30:41  0:04:56  
  358. Steve Hudson            Grimsby ON           0:31:34  0:05:05    16/M45-49      161/M    0:30:40  0:04:56  
  359. Maria Zwierschke        Welland ON           0:31:34  0:05:05    29/F35-39      195/F    0:31:33  0:05:05  
  360. Rachel Loft             Simcoe ON            0:31:35  0:05:05    23/F0-14       196/F    0:31:34  0:05:05  
  361. Javeria Siddique        Hamilton ON          0:31:35  0:05:05    24/F0-14       197/F    0:31:08  0:05:01  
  362. Meg Miller              Waterford ON         0:31:37  0:05:05    25/F0-14       198/F    0:31:37  0:05:05  
  363. Mary Pappaianni         Niagara Falls ON     0:31:38  0:05:05    30/F35-39      199/F    0:30:53  0:04:58  
  364. Anja Attema             St Anns ON           0:31:38  0:05:05    14/F45-49      200/F    0:31:18  0:05:02  
  365. Leona Banfield          Burlington ON        0:31:39  0:05:06    26/F25-29      201/F    0:31:24  0:05:03  
  366. Owen Menzel             Toronto ON           0:31:40  0:05:06    11/M60-64      162/M    0:30:56  0:04:59  
  367. Sean Angel              W. Flamborough ON    0:31:40  0:05:06    21/M0-14       163/M    0:31:21  0:05:03  
  368. Annie Eleveld           Ariss ON             0:31:43  0:05:06    16/F50-54      202/F    0:30:43  0:04:57  
  369. Kevin Ker               Burlington ON        0:31:45  0:05:07    24/M30-34      164/M    0:31:00  0:04:59  
  370. Brad Appel              Grimsby ON           0:31:46  0:05:07    25/M30-34      165/M    0:30:47  0:04:57  
  371. Jay Burdon              Fort Erie ON         0:31:53  0:05:08    16/M35-39      166/M    0:30:49  0:04:58  
  372. Hendrike Isert Bender   Plattsville ON       0:31:53  0:05:08    31/F35-39      203/F    0:31:10  0:05:01  
  373. Paul Drouillard         Cambridge ON         0:31:53  0:05:08    20/M50-54      167/M    0:31:32  0:05:04  
  374. Roboni Casarsa          Grimsby ON           0:31:53  0:05:08    21/M50-54      168/M    0:31:15  0:05:02  
  375. Benjamin Shoalts        Port Colborne ON     0:31:55  0:05:08    22/M0-14       169/M    0:31:36  0:05:05  
  376. Lisette Roy-Filice      Hamilton ON          0:31:55  0:05:08    15/F45-49      204/F    0:31:48  0:05:07  
  377. Herb Cohen              Notl ON              0:31:55  0:05:08     1/M70-99      170/M    0:31:46  0:05:07  
  378. Todd Shoalts            Port Colborne ON     0:31:56  0:05:08    17/M45-49      171/M    0:31:36  0:05:05  
  379. Kathy Damiani           Mahone Bay NS        0:31:56  0:05:08    16/F45-49      205/F    0:31:16  0:05:02  
  380. Renee Kennedy           Guelph ON            0:31:57  0:05:09    17/F45-49      206/F    0:31:27  0:05:04  
  381. Rachelle Razzaque       Grimsby ON           0:32:00  0:05:09    32/F35-39      207/F    0:31:50  0:05:07  
  382. Catherine Von Massow    Niagara Falls ON     0:32:01  0:05:09    18/F45-49      208/F    0:31:12  0:05:01  
  383. Linda Paradis           Hamilton ON          0:32:04  0:05:10    17/F50-54      209/F    0:31:19  0:05:02  
  384. Lisa Marleau            Grimsby ON           0:32:05  0:05:10    31/F30-34      210/F    0:31:20  0:05:03  
  385. Andrea Zimmerman        Toronto ON           0:32:05  0:05:10    32/F30-34      211/F    0:31:20  0:05:03  
  386. Lois Bamsey             Guelph ON            0:32:06  0:05:10     8/F55-59      212/F    0:31:06  0:05:00  
  387. Helga Dias              Hamilton ON          0:32:07  0:05:10    33/F30-34      213/F    0:32:01  0:05:09  
  388. Jessica Stewart         Fenwick ON           0:32:07  0:05:10    33/F35-39      214/F    0:31:26  0:05:04  
  389. Melanie Ridgway         Niagara Falls ON     0:32:09  0:05:10    27/F25-29      215/F    0:31:15  0:05:02  
  390. Taylor Smith            Vineland ON          0:32:14  0:05:11    23/M0-14       172/M    0:31:46  0:05:07  
  391. Wendy Fee               Grimsby ON           0:32:14  0:05:11    19/F45-49      216/F    0:31:23  0:05:03  
  392. Dianna Trotter          Niagara Falls ON     0:32:17  0:05:12    28/F25-29      217/F    0:31:31  0:05:04  
  393. Bethany Trotter         N. Falls ON          0:32:18  0:05:12    21/F20-24      218/F    0:31:32  0:05:04  
  394. Danielle Busby          Welland ON           0:32:19  0:05:12    29/F25-29      219/F    0:31:35  0:05:05  
  395. Kathy Goodin            Grimsby ON           0:32:20  0:05:12    18/F50-54      220/F    0:31:25  0:05:03  
  396. Sandie Massecar         Stoney Creek ON      0:32:24  0:05:13    34/F35-39      221/F    0:31:51  0:05:08  
  397. Melissa Chevrier        Hamitlon ON          0:32:24  0:05:13    26/F0-14       222/F    0:31:42  0:05:06  
  398. Christine Vaughan       Burlington ON        0:32:25  0:05:13    35/F35-39      223/F    0:32:20  0:05:12  
  399. Sherri Enns             Guelph ON            0:32:26  0:05:13    20/F45-49      224/F    0:31:57  0:05:09  
  400. Anthony Minor           Grimsby ON           0:32:29  0:05:14    17/M35-39      173/M    0:31:44  0:05:06  
  401. John Versteeg           Grimsby ON           0:32:30  0:05:14    14/M40-44      174/M    0:31:40  0:05:06  
  402. Madison Schmidt         Grimsby ON           0:32:30  0:05:14    27/F0-14       225/F    0:32:14  0:05:11  
  403. Alycia Buller           Grimsby ON           0:32:30  0:05:14    28/F0-14       226/F    0:32:14  0:05:11  
  404. Andrew Smith            Vineland ON          0:32:34  0:05:14    15/M40-44      175/M    0:32:06  0:05:10  
  405. Lisa Miron              Binbrook ON          0:32:37  0:05:15    20/F40-44      227/F    0:31:50  0:05:07  
  406. Rebecca Martin          St. Anns ON          0:32:43  0:05:16    15/F15-19      228/F    0:31:55  0:05:08  
  407. Vesna Stipan            Stoney Creek ON      0:32:44  0:05:16    36/F35-39      229/F    0:32:25  0:05:13  
  408. Heather Craig-Morton    Niagara Falls ON     0:32:46  0:05:16    37/F35-39      230/F    0:32:16  0:05:12  
  409. Luc Nadon               Welland ON           0:32:48  0:05:17    18/M35-39      176/M    0:32:17  0:05:12  
  410. Minnie Bed              St Catherines ON     0:32:49  0:05:17    21/F45-49      231/F    0:32:17  0:05:12  
  411. Penny Johnson           Hamilton ON          0:32:49  0:05:17    38/F35-39      232/F    0:32:13  0:05:11  
  412. Tracey Thomson          Grimsby ON           0:32:50  0:05:17    21/F40-44      233/F    0:32:34  0:05:14  
  413. Catherine Richardson    Burlington ON        0:32:51  0:05:17    19/F50-54      234/F    0:32:04  0:05:10  
  414. Terri Trimble           Hamilton ON          0:32:52  0:05:17    39/F35-39      235/F    0:32:07  0:05:10  
  415. Jodi Lockhart           Burlington ON        0:32:54  0:05:18    40/F35-39      236/F    0:32:43  0:05:16  
  416. Darrell Nixon           Burlington ON        0:32:55  0:05:18    26/M30-34      177/M    0:32:43  0:05:16  
  417. Lauren Vrbanic          Hamilton ON          0:32:56  0:05:18    29/F0-14       237/F    0:32:16  0:05:12  
  418. Janine Forrest          Stoney Creek ON      0:32:58  0:05:18    34/F30-34      238/F    0:32:51  0:05:17  
  419. Dalia Gough Anderson    Grimsby ON           0:32:59  0:05:18    35/F30-34      239/F    0:32:52  0:05:17  
  420. Sabrina Barborini       Stoney Creek ON      0:33:01  0:05:19    22/F40-44      240/F    0:32:50  0:05:17  
  421. Evelyn Priddle          Grimsby ON           0:33:03  0:05:19    22/F45-49      241/F    0:32:07  0:05:10  
  422. Rick Topp               Port Dover ON        0:33:05  0:05:19    19/M35-39      178/M    0:32:27  0:05:13  
  423. Laura Skelton           Welland ON           0:33:06  0:05:20    30/F25-29      242/F    0:32:35  0:05:15  
  424. Rajput Dutta            Binbrook ON          0:33:09  0:05:20    27/M30-34      179/M    0:33:05  0:05:19  
  425. Barends Arlene          St. Catharines ON    0:33:10  0:05:20    36/F30-34      243/F    0:32:43  0:05:16  
  426. Annie English           St Catharines ON     0:33:10  0:05:20    37/F30-34      244/F    0:32:44  0:05:16  
  427. Michelle Lennox         Smithville ON        0:33:11  0:05:20    41/F35-39      245/F    0:32:09  0:05:10  
  428. Carrie Van Stralen      Smithville ON        0:33:11  0:05:20    23/F40-44      246/F    0:32:09  0:05:10  
  429. Rebecca Reper           Grimsby ON           0:33:12  0:05:21    23/F45-49      247/F    0:32:55  0:05:18  
  430. Karen Sakwski           Grimsby ON           0:33:15  0:05:21    38/F30-34      248/F    0:33:10  0:05:20  
  431. Betsy Hogeterp          Cayuga ON            0:33:17  0:05:21     2/F60-64      249/F    0:32:35  0:05:15  
  432. Robin Tilbury           Hamilton ON          0:33:19  0:05:22    39/F30-34      250/F    0:33:13  0:05:21  
  433. Elizabeth Melnychuk     Grassie ON           0:33:21  0:05:22    24/F40-44      251/F    0:32:46  0:05:16  
  434. Nicole Speranzini       Ancaster ON          0:33:22  0:05:22    42/F35-39      252/F    0:32:57  0:05:18  
  435. Francesca Oliveira      Beamsville ON        0:33:22  0:05:22    40/F30-34      253/F    0:33:05  0:05:19  
  436. Claudia Mucciarelli     St. Catharines ON    0:33:22  0:05:22    41/F30-34      254/F    0:33:06  0:05:20  
  437. Daiva Book              Grimsby ON           0:33:23  0:05:22    20/F50-54      255/F    0:32:58  0:05:18  
  438. Cassie Book             Grimsby ON           0:33:23  0:05:22    22/F20-24      256/F    0:32:57  0:05:18  
  439. Stefanie Schuster       Brantford ON         0:33:24  0:05:23    42/F30-34      257/F    0:32:38  0:05:15  
  440. Barb Macdiarmid         Grimsby ON           0:33:25  0:05:23    21/F50-54      258/F    0:33:14  0:05:21  
  441. Rosa Cleland            Stoney Creek ON      0:33:25  0:05:23    25/F40-44      259/F    0:33:15  0:05:21  
  442. Mathew Evans            Guelph ON            0:33:26  0:05:23    28/M30-34      180/M    0:32:57  0:05:18  
  443. Julie Wolf              G ON                 0:33:27  0:05:23    23/F20-24      260/F    0:32:57  0:05:18  
  444. Karen Belanger          Guelph ON            0:33:27  0:05:23    43/F35-39      261/F    0:32:58  0:05:18  
  445. Dan Braico              Caistor Centre ON    0:33:33  0:05:24    13/M25-29      181/M    0:32:33  0:05:14  
  446. Sarah Hammond           Stoney Creek ON      0:33:33  0:05:24    24/F20-24      262/F    0:32:33  0:05:14  
  447. Amanda Lethbridge       St. Catharines ON    0:33:35  0:05:24    44/F35-39      263/F    0:32:47  0:05:17  
  448. Melissa Macewen         Beamsville ON        0:33:36  0:05:24    31/F25-29      264/F    0:32:43  0:05:16  
  449. Amy Appel               Grimsby ON           0:33:36  0:05:24    43/F30-34      265/F    0:32:37  0:05:15  
  450. Nikki McKnight          Mississauga ON       0:33:38  0:05:25    25/F20-24      266/F    0:33:15  0:05:21  
  451. Sandra Valeriote        Elora ON             0:33:39  0:05:25     3/F60-64      267/F    0:32:39  0:05:15  
  452. Carol Guilfoyle         Hamilton ON          0:33:48  0:05:26    26/F40-44      268/F    0:33:09  0:05:20  
  453. Judy Coish              Guelph ON            0:33:48  0:05:26    22/F50-54      269/F    0:33:10  0:05:20  
  454. Cherie Wsman            Beamsville ON        0:33:50  0:05:27    44/F30-34      270/F    0:33:24  0:05:23  
  455. Dodi Colquhoun          Thorold ON           0:33:51  0:05:27    27/F40-44      271/F    0:33:24  0:05:23  
  456. Cristina Salon          St. Catharines ON    0:33:53  0:05:27    45/F30-34      272/F    0:33:04  0:05:19  
  457. Jacq Labrecque-Mireaul  St. Catharines ON    0:33:57  0:05:28    32/F25-29      273/F    0:33:30  0:05:23  
  458. Erin Chaffe             Hamilton ON          0:34:00  0:05:28    45/F35-39      274/F    0:33:24  0:05:23  
  459. Yolanda Bax             Hamilton ON          0:34:01  0:05:28    46/F35-39      275/F    0:33:05  0:05:19  
  460. Samantha Siebert        Beamsville ON        0:34:02  0:05:29    16/F15-19      276/F    0:33:05  0:05:19  
  461. Mike Pope               Mississauga ON       0:34:02  0:05:29    20/M35-39      182/M    0:33:06  0:05:20  
  462. Robin Whaling           Grimsby ON           0:34:03  0:05:29    46/F30-34      277/F    0:33:17  0:05:21  
  463. Jamie Wilson            Port Colborne ON     0:34:03  0:05:29    26/F20-24      278/F    0:33:52  0:05:27  
  464. Suzanne Ogilvie         Burlington ON        0:34:04  0:05:29    24/F45-49      279/F    0:33:56  0:05:28  
  465. Kelly Masterson         St. Cath ON          0:34:06  0:05:29    47/F35-39      280/F    0:33:05  0:05:19  
  466. Willy Siebert           Beamsville ON        0:34:07  0:05:29    18/M45-49      183/M    0:33:10  0:05:20  
  467. Janice Slota            St. Catharines ON    0:34:12  0:05:30    48/F35-39      281/F    0:33:31  0:05:24  
  468. Stefanie Hamilton       Grismby ON           0:34:12  0:05:30    25/F45-49      282/F    0:33:46  0:05:26  
  469. Glenn Armstrong         Grimsby ON           0:34:14  0:05:31     9/M55-59      184/M    0:33:27  0:05:23  
  470. Ashleigh Myers          St. Catharines ON    0:34:15  0:05:31    33/F25-29      283/F    0:33:49  0:05:27  
  471. Alan Kwiecien           Grimsby ON           0:34:18  0:05:31    10/M55-59      185/M    0:33:35  0:05:24  
  472. Jennifer McKay          Dunnville ON         0:34:19  0:05:31    34/F25-29      284/F    0:34:15  0:05:31  
  473. Elaine Harris           Niagara Falls ON     0:34:24  0:05:32     9/F55-59      285/F    0:33:39  0:05:25  
  474. Megan Tulner            Beamsville ON        0:34:27  0:05:33    17/F15-19      286/F    0:33:35  0:05:24  
  475. Christine Iemmolo       Niagara Falls ON     0:34:28  0:05:33    26/F45-49      287/F    0:33:39  0:05:25  
  476. Joanne Volz             Grimsby ON           0:34:32  0:05:33    28/F40-44      288/F    0:33:41  0:05:25  
  477. Kari Tulner             Beamsville ON        0:34:32  0:05:33    29/F40-44      289/F    0:33:40  0:05:25  
  478. Samuel Damico           St Catharines ON     0:34:38  0:05:34    24/M0-14       186/M    0:34:01  0:05:28  
  479. Katherine Damico        Niagara Falls ON     0:34:39  0:05:35    27/F45-49      290/F    0:34:01  0:05:28  
  480. Tammy Morningstar       Stoney Creek ON      0:34:40  0:05:35    30/F40-44      291/F    0:34:16  0:05:31  
  481. Kathleen Sullivan       Etobicoke ON         0:34:44  0:05:35    23/F50-54      292/F    0:34:10  0:05:30  
  482. Allison Hughes          Stoney Creek ON      0:34:49  0:05:36    30/F0-14       293/F    0:34:07  0:05:29  
  483. Sandy Ensley            Beamsville ON        0:34:53  0:05:37     4/F60-64      294/F    0:34:32  0:05:33  
  484. Daniel Hughes           Stoney Creek ON      0:34:57  0:05:37    21/M35-39      187/M    0:34:16  0:05:31  
  485. Emily Hughes            Stoney Creek ON      0:34:57  0:05:37    31/F0-14       295/F    0:34:16  0:05:31  
  486. Dan Nadeau              Welland ON           0:34:58  0:05:38    16/M40-44      188/M    0:34:00  0:05:28  
  487. Christine Nadeau        Welland ON           0:34:58  0:05:38    49/F35-39      296/F    0:34:01  0:05:28  
  488. John Bacon              Hamilton ON          0:35:00  0:05:38    19/M45-49      189/M    0:34:40  0:05:35  
  489. Briar Nunnamaker        St. Catharines ON    0:35:00  0:05:38    35/F25-29      297/F    0:34:01  0:05:28  
  490. Kelly Ramsay            Hamilton ON          0:35:00  0:05:38    28/F45-49      298/F    0:34:41  0:05:35  
  491. Pam Wellings            Beamsville ON        0:35:05  0:05:39    50/F35-39      299/F    0:34:04  0:05:29  
  492. Alex Snow               Beamsville ON        0:35:07  0:05:39    31/F40-44      300/F    0:34:49  0:05:36  
  493. Heather Ogilvie         St. Catharines ON    0:35:10  0:05:40    32/F40-44      301/F    0:35:01  0:05:38  
  494. Karen Longhurst         Brantford ON         0:35:10  0:05:40    29/F45-49      302/F    0:34:28  0:05:33  
  495. Th?A Newhouse           Guelph ON            0:35:11  0:05:40    47/F30-34      303/F    0:34:38  0:05:34  
  496. Sylvie Smith            Guelph ON            0:35:14  0:05:40    48/F30-34      304/F    0:34:38  0:05:34  
  497. Kim Kirkwood            Thorold ON           0:35:17  0:05:41    30/F45-49      305/F    0:34:20  0:05:32  
  498. Christine Buys          Jordan Station ON    0:35:19  0:05:41    49/F30-34      306/F    0:34:55  0:05:37  
  499. Michelle Konior         Hamilton ON          0:35:23  0:05:42    51/F35-39      307/F    0:35:00  0:05:38  
  500. Kerie Turchin           St. Catharines ON    0:35:23  0:05:42    52/F35-39      308/F    0:35:22  0:05:42  
  501. Sabrina Cardamone       Niagara Falls ON     0:35:28  0:05:42    27/F20-24      309/F    0:34:52  0:05:37  
  502. Dina Maclean            Niagara Falls ON     0:35:28  0:05:42    53/F35-39      310/F    0:34:52  0:05:37  
  503. Quratulaein Butt        Hamilton ON          0:35:32  0:05:43    32/F0-14       311/F    0:34:53  0:05:37  
  504. Cheyenne Baldwin        Hamilton ON          0:35:33  0:05:43    33/F0-14       312/F    0:34:53  0:05:37  
  505. Shane Cooke             Winona ON            0:35:39  0:05:44    22/M35-39      190/M    0:35:39  0:05:44  
  506. Kirsten Lauritzen       Jordan ON            0:35:43  0:05:45    34/F0-14       313/F    0:35:11  0:05:40  
  507. Suzanne McDonald        Hamilton ON          0:35:44  0:05:45    50/F30-34      314/F    0:34:54  0:05:37  
  508. Tom Lauritzen           Jordan ON            0:35:45  0:05:45    20/M45-49      191/M    0:35:13  0:05:40  
  509. Jessica Burns           Thorold ON           0:35:46  0:05:45    28/F20-24      315/F    0:35:17  0:05:41  
  510. Lisa Di Nardo           Stoney Creek ON      0:35:46  0:05:45    31/F45-49      316/F    0:35:35  0:05:44  
  511. Erna Gacanin            Hamilton ON          0:35:51  0:05:46    35/F0-14       317/F    0:35:10  0:05:40  
  512. Lynn Veres              Stoney Creek ON      0:35:51  0:05:46    10/F55-59      318/F    0:35:28  0:05:42  
  513. Sherrie Bonaldo         Niagara Falls ON     0:35:53  0:05:46    54/F35-39      319/F    0:35:03  0:05:38  
  514. Robbin St. Pierre       Fonthill ON          0:35:54  0:05:47    51/F30-34      320/F    0:35:04  0:05:39  
  515. Samantha Markwick       Stoney Creek ON      0:35:54  0:05:47    36/F0-14       321/F    0:35:14  0:05:40  
  516. Ana Markwick            Stoney Creekl ON     0:35:55  0:05:47    52/F30-34      322/F    0:35:15  0:05:40  
  517. Rebecca Spoelstra       Smithville ON        0:36:00  0:05:48    53/F30-34      323/F    0:34:58  0:05:38  
  518. Joan Sopkow             Stoney Creek ON      0:36:01  0:05:48    11/F55-59      324/F    0:35:37  0:05:44  
  519. Trina Caspersen         Hamilton ON          0:36:02  0:05:48    37/F0-14       325/F    0:35:58  0:05:47  
  520. Stacey Kraftcheck       Grimsby ON           0:36:04  0:05:48    33/F40-44      326/F    0:36:01  0:05:48  
  521. Lisa Janssen            St. Ann'S ON         0:36:06  0:05:49    34/F40-44      327/F    0:35:54  0:05:47  
  522. Edmond Sadie            Grimsby ON           0:36:08  0:05:49    29/F20-24      328/F    0:35:49  0:05:46  
  523. Sylvia Kwiecien         Grimsby ON           0:36:08  0:05:49    12/F55-59      329/F    0:35:52  0:05:46  
  524. Barbara Grohmann        Ancaster ON          0:36:10  0:05:49    35/F40-44      330/F    0:35:23  0:05:42  
  525. Stephanie Davis         Hamilton ON          0:36:11  0:05:49    36/F25-29      331/F    0:35:57  0:05:47  
  526. Bobbie Thompson         Niagara Falls ON     0:36:13  0:05:50     5/F60-64      332/F    0:36:12  0:05:50  
  527. Carol Francis           Beamsville ON        0:36:13  0:05:50    13/F55-59      333/F    0:35:37  0:05:44  
  528. Rebecca Beaton          Hamilton ON          0:36:25  0:05:52    24/F50-54      334/F    0:35:42  0:05:45  
  529. Susan Zakamarko         Oakland ON           0:36:26  0:05:52    25/F50-54      335/F    0:35:32  0:05:43  
  530. Lynsey Minor            Grimsby ON           0:36:29  0:05:52    54/F30-34      336/F    0:36:07  0:05:49  
  531. Michelle Wright         Fenwick ON           0:36:35  0:05:53    36/F40-44      337/F    0:35:33  0:05:43  
  532. Christine Findlay       St. Catharines ON    0:36:38  0:05:54    55/F35-39      338/F    0:36:06  0:05:49  
  533. Zoe Van Den Hull        Beamsville ON        0:36:39  0:05:54    38/F0-14       339/F    0:35:48  0:05:46  
  534. Laura Van Den Hulk      Beamsville ON        0:36:40  0:05:54    56/F35-39      340/F    0:35:48  0:05:46  
  535. Karen Basset            Beamsville ON        0:36:43  0:05:55    55/F30-34      341/F    0:35:42  0:05:45  
  536. Nancy Davies            Hamilton ON          0:36:45  0:05:55    57/F35-39      342/F    0:35:54  0:05:47  
  537. Mike McGarragan         St. Catharines ON    0:36:46  0:05:55    14/M25-29      192/M    0:35:55  0:05:47  
  538. Liz Graham              St. Catharines ON    0:36:46  0:05:55    37/F25-29      343/F    0:35:56  0:05:47  
  539. Katie Crawford          Hamilton ON          0:36:49  0:05:56    38/F25-29      344/F    0:36:35  0:05:53  
  540. Zachary Rogalsky        Beamsville ON        0:36:50  0:05:56    12/M15-19      193/M    0:36:21  0:05:51  
  541. Sharon Vis              Smithville ON        0:37:00  0:05:57    39/F25-29      345/F    0:36:49  0:05:56  
  542. Belinda Klunder         Smithville ON        0:37:03  0:05:58    37/F40-44      346/F    0:36:21  0:05:51  
  543. Kim Franklin            Smithville ON        0:37:19  0:06:00    58/F35-39      347/F    0:37:04  0:05:58  
  544. Gordon Ellens           Beamsville ON        0:37:22  0:06:01    22/M50-54      194/M    0:36:48  0:05:55  
  545. Leeanne Brocklebank     Welland ON           0:37:23  0:06:01    56/F30-34      348/F    0:36:30  0:05:52  
  546. Mariyam Naeem           Hamilton ON          0:37:25  0:06:01    39/F0-14       349/F    0:36:47  0:05:55  
  547. Jennifer Wood           Guelph ON            0:37:29  0:06:02    59/F35-39      350/F    0:36:53  0:05:56  
  548. Helen Reitsma           Brantford ON         0:37:34  0:06:03     6/F60-64      351/F    0:36:40  0:05:54  
  549. Graham Bulmer           St. Catharines ON    0:37:42  0:06:04    21/M45-49      195/M    0:37:18  0:06:00  
  550. Julien Robinson         Grimsby ON           0:37:52  0:06:06    25/M0-14       196/M    0:37:32  0:06:02  
  551. Cara Kirkham            St. Catharines ON    0:37:53  0:06:06    57/F30-34      352/F    0:36:54  0:05:56  
  552. Kirsty Spence           St. Catharines ON    0:37:54  0:06:06    38/F40-44      353/F    0:37:05  0:05:58  
  553. Meghan McEwen           St Catharines ON     0:37:54  0:06:06    58/F30-34      354/F    0:37:05  0:05:58  
  554. Nancy Prpic             Stoney Creek ON      0:37:54  0:06:06    60/F35-39      355/F    0:37:43  0:06:04  
  555. Helene Savard           Burlington ON        0:37:57  0:06:06    61/F35-39      356/F    0:36:55  0:05:56  
  556. Teresza Pinter          Grimsby ON           0:37:57  0:06:06    59/F30-34      357/F    0:37:00  0:05:57  
  557. Jessica Custodio        Hamilton ON          0:37:58  0:06:07    40/F25-29      358/F    0:37:43  0:06:04  
  558. Molly Kent              Niagara Falls ON     0:38:08  0:06:08    62/F35-39      359/F    0:37:32  0:06:02  
  559. Julie McDermid          Thorold ON           0:38:09  0:06:08    63/F35-39      360/F    0:37:32  0:06:02  
  560. Amanda Gulka            Guelph ON            0:38:11  0:06:09    41/F25-29      361/F    0:37:36  0:06:03  
  561. Kurt Whitnell           Grimsby ON           0:38:14  0:06:09    22/M45-49      197/M    0:37:16  0:06:00  
  562. Jeanine Whitnell        Grimsby ON           0:38:16  0:06:10    23/M35-39      198/M    0:37:18  0:06:00  
  563. Alice Klamer            Beamsville ON        0:38:18  0:06:10    14/F55-59      362/F    0:37:19  0:06:00  
  564. Kayla Whitnell          Grimsby ON           0:38:23  0:06:11    40/F0-14       363/F    0:37:20  0:06:00  
  565. Sue Flaherty            Cayuga ON            0:38:26  0:06:11    32/F45-49      364/F    0:38:21  0:06:10  
  566. Bob Ranalli             Hamilton ON          0:38:27  0:06:11    12/M60-64      199/M    0:37:38  0:06:03  
  567. Becky Turner            New Hamburg ON       0:38:28  0:06:11    42/F25-29      365/F    0:37:46  0:06:05  
  568. Carol Matteson          Stoney Creek ON      0:38:28  0:06:11    26/F50-54      366/F    0:37:59  0:06:07  
  569. Brianna Thornborrow     Hamilton ON          0:38:28  0:06:11    60/F30-34      367/F    0:38:06  0:06:08  
  570. Veronica Almeida        Grimsby ON           0:38:28  0:06:11    64/F35-39      368/F    0:38:06  0:06:08  
  571. Tammy Caco              Binbook ON           0:38:30  0:06:12    65/F35-39      369/F    0:37:43  0:06:04  
  572. Josh Amos               Grimsby ON           0:38:31  0:06:12    26/M0-14       200/M    0:38:02  0:06:07  
  573. Len Amos                Grimsby ON           0:38:32  0:06:12    13/M60-64      201/M    0:38:04  0:06:08  
  574. Sonya Bonner            Hamilton ON          0:38:42  0:06:14    33/F45-49      370/F    0:38:08  0:06:08  
  575. Anita Wooten            Riverhead NY         0:38:50  0:06:15    39/F40-44      371/F    0:38:26  0:06:11  
  576. Cindy Turner            Niagara Falls ON     0:38:56  0:06:16    30/F20-24      372/F    0:38:32  0:06:12  
  577. John Fellmann           Brampton ON          0:39:00  0:06:17    23/M50-54      202/M    0:37:50  0:06:05  
  578. Jacqueline Barrett      Grimsby ON           0:39:06  0:06:18    34/F45-49      373/F    0:38:49  0:06:15  
  579. Rachel Bennett          Fonthill ON          0:39:08  0:06:18    43/F25-29      374/F    0:38:53  0:06:15  
  580. Tiffany Mayea           Niagara Falls ON     0:39:09  0:06:18    61/F30-34      375/F    0:38:55  0:06:16  
  581. David Morningstar       Stoney Creek ON      0:39:14  0:06:19    24/M35-39      203/M    0:38:51  0:06:15  
  582. Beth Ann Humppi         Grimsby ON           0:39:31  0:06:22    62/F30-34      376/F    0:39:06  0:06:18  
  583. Caroline Daminano       St. Catharines ON    0:39:38  0:06:23    15/F55-59      377/F    0:38:39  0:06:13  
  584. Kate Macdonald          Oakville ON          0:39:40  0:06:23    44/F25-29      378/F    0:39:16  0:06:19  
  585. Pavanpreet Cheema       Hamilton ON          0:40:01  0:06:26    41/F0-14       379/F    0:39:30  0:06:21  
  586. Preethi Velapula        Hamilton ON          0:40:01  0:06:26    42/F0-14       380/F    0:39:30  0:06:21  
  587. Cynthia Kindree         Grimsby ON           0:40:03  0:06:27    40/F40-44      381/F    0:39:41  0:06:23  
  588. Maggie Hettenga         Grimsby ON           0:40:06  0:06:27    27/F50-54      382/F    0:38:59  0:06:16  
  589. Anita Rahmani           Niagara Falls ON     0:40:12  0:06:28    63/F30-34      383/F    0:39:40  0:06:23  
  590. Paul Lafrance           St. Catharines ON    0:40:18  0:06:29    11/M55-59      204/M    0:39:52  0:06:25  
  591. Christine Lafrance      St. Catharines ON    0:40:18  0:06:29    16/F55-59      384/F    0:39:51  0:06:25  
  592. Terence Carruthers      Grimsby ON           0:40:21  0:06:30    12/M55-59      205/M    0:39:16  0:06:19  
  593. Patricia Tapp           Burlington ON        0:40:21  0:06:30    66/F35-39      385/F    0:39:36  0:06:22  
  594. Rita Hall               Grimsby ON           0:40:21  0:06:30    17/F55-59      386/F    0:39:14  0:06:19  
  595. Sue Dunlop              Hamilton ON          0:40:23  0:06:30    35/F45-49      387/F    0:39:39  0:06:23  
  596. Michelle Hollihan       Waterdown ON         0:40:36  0:06:32    28/F50-54      388/F    0:39:29  0:06:21  
  597. Monique Augerman        St.Catharines ON     0:40:38  0:06:32    41/F40-44      389/F    0:40:10  0:06:28  
  598. Malcolm Van Den Hulk    Beamsville ON        0:41:20  0:06:39    27/M0-14       206/M    0:40:27  0:06:31  
  599. Martin Van Den Hulk     Beamsville ON        0:41:23  0:06:40    17/M40-44      207/M    0:40:31  0:06:31  
  600. Tiffany Watt            Hamilton ON          0:41:23  0:06:40    45/F25-29      390/F    0:40:46  0:06:34  
  601. Carla Hart              Guelph ON            0:41:24  0:06:40    64/F30-34      391/F    0:40:47  0:06:34  
  602. Leslie Pattemore        Beamsville ON        0:41:25  0:06:40    65/F30-34      392/F    0:41:25  0:06:40  
  603. Jani Freckleton-Brunet  Beamsville ON        0:41:26  0:06:40    29/F50-54      393/F    0:40:24  0:06:30  
  604. Terry Pithouse          Beamsville ON        0:41:34  0:06:41    13/M55-59      208/M    0:40:28  0:06:31  
  605. Vanita Chaunkaria       Hamilton ON          0:41:34  0:06:41    43/F0-14       394/F    0:40:56  0:06:35  
  606. Zahra Akhtar            Hamilton ON          0:41:35  0:06:42    44/F0-14       395/F    0:40:55  0:06:35  
  607. Sabrina Armstrong       Grimsby ON           0:41:52  0:06:44    31/F20-24      396/F    0:41:04  0:06:37  
  608. Tina D'Agostino         Waterloo ON          0:41:53  0:06:44    32/F20-24      397/F    0:40:53  0:06:35  
  609. Graham McCormick        Waterloo ON          0:41:53  0:06:44    13/M20-24      209/M    0:40:53  0:06:35  
  610. Debbie Macdonald        Hamilton ON          0:42:05  0:06:46    18/F55-59      398/F    0:41:20  0:06:39  
  611. Hillary Trudeau         Guelph ON            0:42:44  0:06:53    33/F20-24      399/F    0:42:12  0:06:47  
  612. Seth Lanzalone          Beamsville ON        0:42:45  0:06:53    25/M35-39      210/M    0:42:29  0:06:50  
  613. Elisabeth Astorino      Thorold ON           0:42:59  0:06:55    66/F30-34      400/F    0:42:01  0:06:46  
  614. Arnela Hodzic           Hamilton ON          0:43:18  0:06:58    45/F0-14       401/F    0:42:38  0:06:52  
  615. Roha Hena               Hamilton ON          0:43:18  0:06:58    46/F0-14       402/F    0:42:38  0:06:52  
  616. Fehmida Koya            Hamilton ON          0:43:22  0:06:59    47/F0-14       403/F    0:42:42  0:06:52  
  617. Senem Karaceper         Hamilton ON          0:44:12  0:07:07    48/F0-14       404/F    0:43:33  0:07:01  
  618. Leah Mojeski            Grimsby ON           0:44:15  0:07:07    67/F35-39      405/F    0:43:47  0:07:03  
  619. Debbie Delaney          York ON              0:44:25  0:07:09    30/F50-54      406/F    0:43:19  0:06:58  
  620. Melissa Kamendy         Niagara Falls ON     0:44:30  0:07:10    68/F35-39      407/F    0:43:51  0:07:03  
  621. Mary Cudney             St Catharines ON     0:45:21  0:07:18    19/F55-59      408/F    0:44:30  0:07:10  
  622. Dana Sacco              Niagara Falls ON     0:45:21  0:07:18    69/F35-39      409/F    0:44:42  0:07:12  
  623. Lynn Grayley            Grimsby ON           0:45:22  0:07:18    36/F45-49      410/F    0:44:14  0:07:07  
  624. Rebecca Clausen         Grimsby ON           0:45:43  0:07:21    46/F25-29      411/F    0:44:42  0:07:12  
  625. Deirdre Belanger        Burlington ON        0:45:43  0:07:21    37/F45-49      412/F    0:44:35  0:07:10  
  626. Doug Flis               Grimsby ON           0:45:43  0:07:21    14/M60-64      211/M    0:44:38  0:07:11  
  627. Michele Richardson      Guelph ON            0:45:46  0:07:22    38/F45-49      413/F    0:45:14  0:07:17  
  628. Kathie Stirling         Guelph ON            0:45:50  0:07:23    31/F50-54      414/F    0:45:19  0:07:18  
  629. Angela Schaus           Burlington ON        0:46:29  0:07:29    67/F30-34      415/F    0:45:20  0:07:18  
  630. Jennifer Johnston       Grimsby ON           0:46:29  0:07:29    39/F45-49      416/F    0:45:21  0:07:18  
  631. Herman Sekhon           Hamilton ON          0:48:45  0:07:51    49/F0-14       417/F    0:48:03  0:07:44  
  632. Farhana Koya            Hamilton ON          0:48:45  0:07:51    50/F0-14       418/F    0:48:04  0:07:44  
  633. Laura Clausen           Nashville TN         0:53:39  0:08:38    68/F30-34      419/F    0:52:38  0:08:28  
  634. Carolynn Pietrangeli    Grimsby ON           1:06:52  0:10:46    32/F50-54      420/F    1:06:09  0:10:39  



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Women 0-14
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Stephanie Ryall         Toronto ON           0:18:58  0:03:03     16     2/F
    2. Meghan Philpot          Brookline NH         0:21:01  0:03:23     45    10/F
    3. Maria Pereira           Toronto ON           0:22:45  0:03:40     69    17/F
    4. Kayla Baker             Grimsby ON           0:22:45  0:03:40     70    18/F
    5. Taylor Pitz             Welland ON           0:24:10  0:03:53     90    24/F
    6. Cailen Rotz             St Catharines ON     0:24:51  0:04:00    118    33/F
    7. Hannah Hesck            St. Catherines       0:25:16  0:04:04    128    39/F
    8. Emily Lawson            Grimsby ON           0:25:24  0:04:05    135    43/F
    9. Morgan Wiersma          Beamsville ON        0:25:32  0:04:07    139    46/F
   10. Arden Boer              Simcoe               0:26:03  0:04:12    157    56/F
   11. Maddie Stewart          St. Catharines ON    0:26:54  0:04:20    177    67/F
   12. Jaims Drouin            Windsor ON           0:28:29  0:04:35    234   109/F
   13. Jillian Campbell        Grimsby ON           0:28:30  0:04:35    235   110/F
   14. Kate O'Melia            St. Cath ON          0:28:52  0:04:39    249   119/F
   15. Kate Markwick           Stoney Creek ON      0:29:15  0:04:42    258   123/F
   16. Kennedy Bastien         St. Catharines ON    0:29:39  0:04:46    272   135/F
   17. Julia Glaves            Grimsby ON           0:29:42  0:04:47    276   138/F
   18. Amira Mikhaeil          Hamitlon ON          0:29:47  0:04:48    277   139/F
   19. Ali Kavalevich-Ellens   Beamsville ON        0:29:52  0:04:48    281   140/F
   20. Brittney McIntyre       Welland ON           0:30:57  0:04:59    335   176/F
   21. Alyssa Healey           Grimsby ON           0:31:04  0:05:00    339   180/F
   22. Rabi Abid               Hamilton ON          0:31:17  0:05:02    345   184/F
   23. Rachel Loft             Simcoe ON            0:31:35  0:05:05    360   196/F
   24. Javeria Siddique        Hamilton ON          0:31:35  0:05:05    361   197/F
   25. Meg Miller              Waterford ON         0:31:37  0:05:05    362   198/F
   26. Melissa Chevrier        Hamitlon ON          0:32:24  0:05:13    397   222/F
   27. Madison Schmidt         Grimsby ON           0:32:30  0:05:14    402   225/F
   28. Alycia Buller           Grimsby ON           0:32:30  0:05:14    403   226/F
   29. Lauren Vrbanic          Hamilton ON          0:32:56  0:05:18    417   237/F
   30. Allison Hughes          Stoney Creek ON      0:34:49  0:05:36    482   293/F
   31. Emily Hughes            Stoney Creek ON      0:34:57  0:05:37    485   295/F
   32. Quratulaein Butt        Hamilton ON          0:35:32  0:05:43    503   311/F
   33. Cheyenne Baldwin        Hamilton ON          0:35:33  0:05:43    504   312/F
   34. Kirsten Lauritzen       Jordan ON            0:35:43  0:05:45    506   313/F
   35. Erna Gacanin            Hamilton ON          0:35:51  0:05:46    511   317/F
   36. Samantha Markwick       Stoney Creek ON      0:35:54  0:05:47    515   321/F
   37. Trina Caspersen         Hamilton ON          0:36:02  0:05:48    519   325/F
   38. Zoe Van Den Hull        Beamsville ON        0:36:39  0:05:54    533   339/F
   39. Mariyam Naeem           Hamilton ON          0:37:25  0:06:01    546   349/F
   40. Kayla Whitnell          Grimsby ON           0:38:23  0:06:11    564   363/F
   41. Pavanpreet Cheema       Hamilton ON          0:40:01  0:06:26    585   379/F
   42. Preethi Velapula        Hamilton ON          0:40:01  0:06:26    586   380/F
   43. Vanita Chaunkaria       Hamilton ON          0:41:34  0:06:41    605   394/F
   44. Zahra Akhtar            Hamilton ON          0:41:35  0:06:42    606   395/F
   45. Arnela Hodzic           Hamilton ON          0:43:18  0:06:58    614   401/F
   46. Roha Hena               Hamilton ON          0:43:18  0:06:58    615   402/F
   47. Fehmida Koya            Hamilton ON          0:43:22  0:06:59    616   403/F
   48. Senem Karaceper         Hamilton ON          0:44:12  0:07:07    617   404/F
   49. Herman Sekhon           Hamilton ON          0:48:45  0:07:51    631   417/F
   50. Farhana Koya            Hamilton ON          0:48:45  0:07:51    632   418/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Courtney Patterson      Dundas ON            0:17:58  0:02:53     10     1/F
    2. Olivia Grafinger        Cambridge            0:20:38  0:03:19     35     6/F
    3. Jessica Meyer           Smithville ON        0:21:47  0:03:30     54    12/F
    4. Alannah Kelly           Hamilton             0:22:59  0:03:42     73    19/F
    5. Raylene Ross            Grimsby              0:23:57  0:03:51     87    23/F
    6. Ashton Brooks           Guelph ON            0:24:34  0:03:57    107    28/F
    7. Chaunda Morrison        Grimsby ON           0:24:36  0:03:58    110    29/F
    8. Ashley Fowler           Stoney Creek ON      0:25:21  0:04:05    132    41/F
    9. Erin Kurpe              Grimsby ON           0:26:22  0:04:15    168    63/F
   10. Courtney Brooks         Guelph ON            0:27:24  0:04:25    194    77/F
   11. Paige Travis            Ancaster ON          0:28:20  0:04:34    225   103/F
   12. Jasmine Lauritzen       Jordan ON            0:28:21  0:04:34    227   105/F
   13. Elina Filice            Hamilton ON          0:28:28  0:04:35    232   108/F
   14. Vanessa Sjaarda         Beamsville ON        0:29:33  0:04:45    269   132/F
   15. Rebecca Martin          St. Anns ON          0:32:43  0:05:16    406   228/F
   16. Samantha Siebert        Beamsville ON        0:34:02  0:05:29    460   276/F
   17. Megan Tulner            Beamsville ON        0:34:27  0:05:33    474   286/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Julie Macdonald         Toronto ON           0:20:02  0:03:13     25     3/F
    2. Catherine Sukkau        St. Catharines ON    0:20:44  0:03:20     40     7/F
    3. Melanie Shields         Burlington ON        0:23:12  0:03:44     75    21/F
    4. Hilary German           St.Catharines ON     0:24:42  0:03:59    111    30/F
    5. Sandi Bryce             Caledonia ON         0:25:21  0:04:05    133    42/F
    6. Jessica Laird           Beamsville ON        0:25:28  0:04:06    136    44/F
    7. Jordan Arcaro           Port Colborne ON     0:25:32  0:04:07    140    47/F
    8. Nadine Smith            Hamilton             0:25:59  0:04:11    154    54/F
    9. Jamie Jagt              Grimsby ON           0:26:06  0:04:12    161    58/F
   10. Heather Kurpe           Grimsby ON           0:26:22  0:04:15    167    62/F
   11. Leahann Macdonald       Fenwick ON           0:26:49  0:04:19    174    65/F
   12. Madeline Shiah          St. Catharines ON    0:27:53  0:04:29    212    93/F
   13. Heather Struyk          Dunnville ON         0:27:54  0:04:29    213    94/F
   14. Ashlynn Perry           Thorold ON           0:28:35  0:04:36    239   113/F
   15. Britney Walsh           Stoney Creek ON      0:28:37  0:04:36    241   115/F
   16. Shaleen Steward         Niagara Falls ON     0:28:49  0:04:38    247   118/F
   17. Andrea Jurik            Dunnville ON         0:29:33  0:04:45    270   133/F
   18. Brenda Kiers            Grimsby ON           0:30:01  0:04:50    291   147/F
   19. Lisa Gartner            Niagara Falls ON     0:30:19  0:04:53    311   159/F
   20. Kerry Culhane           Burlington ON        0:30:43  0:04:57    327   172/F
   21. Bethany Trotter         N. Falls ON          0:32:18  0:05:12    393   218/F
   22. Cassie Book             Grimsby ON           0:33:23  0:05:22    438   256/F
   23. Julie Wolf              G ON                 0:33:27  0:05:23    443   260/F
   24. Sarah Hammond           Stoney Creek ON      0:33:33  0:05:24    446   262/F
   25. Nikki McKnight          Mississauga ON       0:33:38  0:05:25    450   266/F
   26. Jamie Wilson            Port Colborne ON     0:34:03  0:05:29    463   278/F
   27. Sabrina Cardamone       Niagara Falls ON     0:35:28  0:05:42    501   309/F
   28. Jessica Burns           Thorold ON           0:35:46  0:05:45    509   315/F
   29. Edmond Sadie            Grimsby ON           0:36:08  0:05:49    522   328/F
   30. Cindy Turner            Niagara Falls ON     0:38:56  0:06:16    576   372/F
   31. Sabrina Armstrong       Grimsby ON           0:41:52  0:06:44    607   396/F
   32. Tina D'Agostino         Waterloo ON          0:41:53  0:06:44    608   397/F
   33. Hillary Trudeau         Guelph ON            0:42:44  0:06:53    611   399/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Julia Cahenzli          Dundas ON            0:20:31  0:03:18     33     5/F
    2. Holly Dodsworth Garvey  St. Catharines ON    0:24:54  0:04:00    120    34/F
    3. Cheryl Lambert          Augusta ME           0:24:59  0:04:01    121    35/F
    4. Maria Oliveira          Grimsby ON           0:25:29  0:04:06    138    45/F
    5. Alexandria Dutta        Binbrook ON          0:25:45  0:04:09    147    51/F
    6. Karen Chaytor           Fenwick ON           0:27:00  0:04:21    179    68/F
    7. Kristina Siebring       St Catharines ON     0:27:23  0:04:24    191    75/F
    8. Carrie Hartman          Hamilton ON          0:27:25  0:04:25    195    78/F
    9. Alyson Wills            St. Catharines ON    0:27:29  0:04:25    197    80/F
   10. Rebecca Crosthwait      St Catharines ON     0:27:48  0:04:28    207    89/F
   11. Heather Sewell          Cambridge            0:27:50  0:04:29    208    90/F
   12. Jessica Santos          Milton ON            0:28:10  0:04:32    218    98/F
   13. Laura Bosch             Beamsville ON        0:28:37  0:04:36    240   114/F
   14. Michelle Francoeur      Hamilton ON          0:28:38  0:04:36    242   116/F
   15. Kathryn Pasquini        Niagara Falls ON     0:29:02  0:04:40    254   121/F
   16. Jennifer Zantingh       Hamilton ON          0:29:57  0:04:49    287   144/F
   17. Adriana Nywening        Beamsville ON        0:30:09  0:04:51    300   151/F
   18. Stephanie Holmes        St. Catharines ON    0:30:13  0:04:52    304   153/F
   19. Kelly James             St. Catharines ON    0:30:19  0:04:53    312   160/F
   20. Lori Zwier              Beamsville ON        0:30:32  0:04:55    319   166/F
   21. Melanie Halliday        Grimsby ON           0:30:38  0:04:56    322   168/F
   22. Nicole Thornley         Grimsby ON           0:31:00  0:04:59    336   177/F
   23. Kathryn Peat            Oakville ON          0:31:23  0:05:03    347   186/F
   24. Jennifer Zwiep          Beamsville ON        0:31:25  0:05:03    348   187/F
   25. Julie Moore             Niagara Falls ON     0:31:26  0:05:04    349   188/F
   26. Leona Banfield          Burlington ON        0:31:39  0:05:06    365   201/F
   27. Melanie Ridgway         Niagara Falls ON     0:32:09  0:05:10    389   215/F
   28. Dianna Trotter          Niagara Falls ON     0:32:17  0:05:12    392   217/F
   29. Danielle Busby          Welland ON           0:32:19  0:05:12    394   219/F
   30. Laura Skelton           Welland ON           0:33:06  0:05:20    423   242/F
   31. Melissa Macewen         Beamsville ON        0:33:36  0:05:24    448   264/F
   32. Jacq Labrecque-Mireaul  St. Catharines ON    0:33:57  0:05:28    457   273/F
   33. Ashleigh Myers          St. Catharines ON    0:34:15  0:05:31    470   283/F
   34. Jennifer McKay          Dunnville ON         0:34:19  0:05:31    472   284/F
   35. Briar Nunnamaker        St. Catharines ON    0:35:00  0:05:38    489   297/F
   36. Stephanie Davis         Hamilton ON          0:36:11  0:05:49    525   331/F
   37. Liz Graham              St. Catharines ON    0:36:46  0:05:55    538   343/F
   38. Katie Crawford          Hamilton ON          0:36:49  0:05:56    539   344/F
   39. Sharon Vis              Smithville ON        0:37:00  0:05:57    541   345/F
   40. Jessica Custodio        Hamilton ON          0:37:58  0:06:07    557   358/F
   41. Amanda Gulka            Guelph ON            0:38:11  0:06:09    560   361/F
   42. Becky Turner            New Hamburg ON       0:38:28  0:06:11    567   365/F
   43. Rachel Bennett          Fonthill ON          0:39:08  0:06:18    579   374/F
   44. Kate Macdonald          Oakville ON          0:39:40  0:06:23    584   378/F
   45. Tiffany Watt            Hamilton ON          0:41:23  0:06:40    600   390/F
   46. Rebecca Clausen         Grimsby ON           0:45:43  0:07:21    624   411/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Breanne Schaefer        Hamilton ON          0:20:52  0:03:21     44     9/F
    2. Tina De Luca            Welland              0:23:37  0:03:48     83    22/F
    3. Laetitia Vucina-Beatty  Beamsville ON        0:24:11  0:03:54     91    25/F
    4. Laura Sanderson         Georgetown ON        0:24:46  0:03:59    114    32/F
    5. Angela Peyman           Mississauga ON       0:25:03  0:04:02    122    36/F
    6. Manuela Keeler          Thorold ON           0:25:11  0:04:03    125    38/F
    7. Janet Ryan              Smithville ON        0:25:18  0:04:04    129    40/F
    8. Deb Alkema              Grimsby ON           0:26:19  0:04:14    165    61/F
    9. Joanne McHenry          Beamsville ON        0:27:11  0:04:22    185    70/F
   10. Julie Ballantyne        Courtice ON          0:27:51  0:04:29    210    92/F
   11. Daniella Devries        Grimsby ON           0:28:06  0:04:31    217    97/F
   12. Tracey Cerisano         Grimsby ON           0:28:17  0:04:33    222   102/F
   13. Rosa Rattray            Hannon ON            0:28:23  0:04:34    228   106/F
   14. Alison Ferrier          Oakville ON          0:28:41  0:04:37    243   117/F
   15. Jen Netchay             Fonthill ON          0:29:01  0:04:40    253   120/F
   16. Laurie Warkentin        St. Catharines ON    0:29:04  0:04:41    255   122/F
   17. Sherri McQueen          Fonthill ON          0:29:19  0:04:43    262   126/F
   18. Cindy Quick-Gibson      Grimsby ON           0:29:29  0:04:45    266   129/F
   19. Jennifer Quick          Grimsby ON           0:29:29  0:04:45    267   130/F
   20. Laura Clark             Hamilton ON          0:29:39  0:04:46    274   137/F
   21. Christine Spears        Stoney Creek ON      0:30:02  0:04:50    292   148/F
   22. Sheri Lewis             Beamsville ON        0:30:13  0:04:52    305   154/F
   23. Kim Livett              Thorold ON           0:30:15  0:04:52    307   156/F
   24. Shannon Hudson          Grimsby ON           0:30:18  0:04:53    310   158/F
   25. Rebecca Hundert         Oakville ON          0:30:27  0:04:54    317   164/F
   26. Michelle Fernandes      Grimsby ON           0:30:55  0:04:59    333   175/F
   27. Stacy Hancharyk         St. Catharines ON    0:31:27  0:05:04    351   190/F
   28. Kelly Gower             Stoney Creek ON      0:31:28  0:05:04    353   192/F
   29. Karri Oshaughnessy      St Catharines ON     0:31:28  0:05:04    354   193/F
   30. Lori Child              Grimsby ON           0:31:32  0:05:04    355   194/F
   31. Lisa Marleau            Grimsby ON           0:32:05  0:05:10    384   210/F
   32. Andrea Zimmerman        Toronto ON           0:32:05  0:05:10    385   211/F
   33. Helga Dias              Hamilton ON          0:32:07  0:05:10    387   213/F
   34. Janine Forrest          Stoney Creek ON      0:32:58  0:05:18    418   238/F
   35. Dalia Gough Anderson    Grimsby ON           0:32:59  0:05:18    419   239/F
   36. Barends Arlene          St. Catharines ON    0:33:10  0:05:20    425   243/F
   37. Annie English           St Catharines ON     0:33:10  0:05:20    426   244/F
   38. Karen Sakwski           Grimsby ON           0:33:15  0:05:21    430   248/F
   39. Robin Tilbury           Hamilton ON          0:33:19  0:05:22    432   250/F
   40. Francesca Oliveira      Beamsville ON        0:33:22  0:05:22    435   253/F
   41. Claudia Mucciarelli     St. Catharines ON    0:33:22  0:05:22    436   254/F
   42. Stefanie Schuster       Brantford ON         0:33:24  0:05:23    439   257/F
   43. Amy Appel               Grimsby ON           0:33:36  0:05:24    449   265/F
   44. Cherie Wsman            Beamsville ON        0:33:50  0:05:27    454   270/F
   45. Cristina Salon          St. Catharines ON    0:33:53  0:05:27    456   272/F
   46. Robin Whaling           Grimsby ON           0:34:03  0:05:29    462   277/F
   47. Th?A Newhouse           Guelph ON            0:35:11  0:05:40    495   303/F
   48. Sylvie Smith            Guelph ON            0:35:14  0:05:40    496   304/F
   49. Christine Buys          Jordan Station ON    0:35:19  0:05:41    498   306/F
   50. Suzanne McDonald        Hamilton ON          0:35:44  0:05:45    507   314/F
   51. Robbin St. Pierre       Fonthill ON          0:35:54  0:05:47    514   320/F
   52. Ana Markwick            Stoney Creekl ON     0:35:55  0:05:47    516   322/F
   53. Rebecca Spoelstra       Smithville ON        0:36:00  0:05:48    517   323/F
   54. Lynsey Minor            Grimsby ON           0:36:29  0:05:52    530   336/F
   55. Karen Basset            Beamsville ON        0:36:43  0:05:55    535   341/F
   56. Leeanne Brocklebank     Welland ON           0:37:23  0:06:01    545   348/F
   57. Cara Kirkham            St. Catharines ON    0:37:53  0:06:06    551   352/F
   58. Meghan McEwen           St Catharines ON     0:37:54  0:06:06    553   354/F
   59. Teresza Pinter          Grimsby ON           0:37:57  0:06:06    556   357/F
   60. Brianna Thornborrow     Hamilton ON          0:38:28  0:06:11    569   367/F
   61. Tiffany Mayea           Niagara Falls ON     0:39:09  0:06:18    580   375/F
   62. Beth Ann Humppi         Grimsby ON           0:39:31  0:06:22    582   376/F
   63. Anita Rahmani           Niagara Falls ON     0:40:12  0:06:28    589   383/F
   64. Carla Hart              Guelph ON            0:41:24  0:06:40    601   391/F
   65. Leslie Pattemore        Beamsville ON        0:41:25  0:06:40    602   392/F
   66. Elisabeth Astorino      Thorold ON           0:42:59  0:06:55    613   400/F
   67. Angela Schaus           Burlington ON        0:46:29  0:07:29    629   415/F
   68. Laura Clausen           Nashville TN         0:53:39  0:08:38    633   419/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Andrea C. Taylor        Mississauga ON       0:20:26  0:03:17     32     4/F
    2. Jane Widdecombe         Guelph ON            0:21:15  0:03:25     50    11/F
    3. Rachel Richardson       Port Colborne ON     0:25:07  0:04:03    124    37/F
    4. Heidi Dunn              Campden ON           0:25:40  0:04:08    144    48/F
    5. Melanie Datema          Dunnville ON         0:25:44  0:04:08    146    50/F
    6. Sharon Drouillard       Milton ON            0:25:51  0:04:10    151    53/F
    7. Kristi Byrne            Hamilton ON          0:26:06  0:04:12    160    57/F
    8. Erin Van Driel          Grimsby ON           0:27:11  0:04:22    186    71/F
    9. Lisa Charette           Welland ON           0:27:16  0:04:23    189    74/F
   10. Jennifer Coote          Grimsby ON           0:27:23  0:04:24    192    76/F
   11. Cari Reed               Beamsville ON        0:27:25  0:04:25    196    79/F
   12. Kelly Turner            Waterdown ON         0:27:38  0:04:27    201    83/F
   13. Sararachel Pot          St. Catharines ON    0:27:42  0:04:27    205    87/F
   14. Tammy Crowe             Niagara Falls ON     0:28:11  0:04:32    220   100/F
   15. Jayne Morton            Burlington ON        0:28:20  0:04:34    226   104/F
   16. Tina Cargnelli          Welland ON           0:28:28  0:04:35    231   107/F
   17. Tonya Hailes            Stoney Creek ON      0:28:34  0:04:36    237   111/F
   18. Sarah Rempel-Solter     Stoney Creek ON      0:29:15  0:04:42    259   124/F
   19. Janet Lepp              Grimsby ON           0:29:22  0:04:44    263   127/F
   20. Chantal Farquhar        Beamsville ON        0:30:12  0:04:52    303   152/F
   21. Danielle Zydownyk       Grimsby ON           0:30:14  0:04:52    306   155/F
   22. Marsha Huff             Grimsby ON           0:30:17  0:04:52    309   157/F
   23. Teresa Knegt            Grimsby ON           0:30:20  0:04:53    314   162/F
   24. Tanya Spraggon          Binbrook ON          0:30:26  0:04:54    316   163/F
   25. Rhonda Long             Hamilton ON          0:30:40  0:04:56    324   169/F
   26. Jenn Topp               Port Dover ON        0:30:42  0:04:56    325   170/F
   27. Angela Tenhage          Grimsby ON           0:31:12  0:05:01    343   182/F
   28. Jill Clodge             Hamilton ON          0:31:22  0:05:03    346   185/F
   29. Maria Zwierschke        Welland ON           0:31:34  0:05:05    359   195/F
   30. Mary Pappaianni         Niagara Falls ON     0:31:38  0:05:05    363   199/F
   31. Hendrike Isert Bender   Plattsville ON       0:31:53  0:05:08    372   203/F
   32. Rachelle Razzaque       Grimsby ON           0:32:00  0:05:09    381   207/F
   33. Jessica Stewart         Fenwick ON           0:32:07  0:05:10    388   214/F
   34. Sandie Massecar         Stoney Creek ON      0:32:24  0:05:13    396   221/F
   35. Christine Vaughan       Burlington ON        0:32:25  0:05:13    398   223/F
   36. Vesna Stipan            Stoney Creek ON      0:32:44  0:05:16    407   229/F
   37. Heather Craig-Morton    Niagara Falls ON     0:32:46  0:05:16    408   230/F
   38. Penny Johnson           Hamilton ON          0:32:49  0:05:17    411   232/F
   39. Terri Trimble           Hamilton ON          0:32:52  0:05:17    414   235/F
   40. Jodi Lockhart           Burlington ON        0:32:54  0:05:18    415   236/F
   41. Michelle Lennox         Smithville ON        0:33:11  0:05:20    427   245/F
   42. Nicole Speranzini       Ancaster ON          0:33:22  0:05:22    434   252/F
   43. Karen Belanger          Guelph ON            0:33:27  0:05:23    444   261/F
   44. Amanda Lethbridge       St. Catharines ON    0:33:35  0:05:24    447   263/F
   45. Erin Chaffe             Hamilton ON          0:34:00  0:05:28    458   274/F
   46. Yolanda Bax             Hamilton ON          0:34:01  0:05:28    459   275/F
   47. Kelly Masterson         St. Cath ON          0:34:06  0:05:29    465   280/F
   48. Janice Slota            St. Catharines ON    0:34:12  0:05:30    467   281/F
   49. Christine Nadeau        Welland ON           0:34:58  0:05:38    487   296/F
   50. Pam Wellings            Beamsville ON        0:35:05  0:05:39    491   299/F
   51. Michelle Konior         Hamilton ON          0:35:23  0:05:42    499   307/F
   52. Kerie Turchin           St. Catharines ON    0:35:23  0:05:42    500   308/F
   53. Dina Maclean            Niagara Falls ON     0:35:28  0:05:42    502   310/F
   54. Sherrie Bonaldo         Niagara Falls ON     0:35:53  0:05:46    513   319/F
   55. Christine Findlay       St. Catharines ON    0:36:38  0:05:54    532   338/F
   56. Laura Van Den Hulk      Beamsville ON        0:36:40  0:05:54    534   340/F
   57. Nancy Davies            Hamilton ON          0:36:45  0:05:55    536   342/F
   58. Kim Franklin            Smithville ON        0:37:19  0:06:00    543   347/F
   59. Jennifer Wood           Guelph ON            0:37:29  0:06:02    547   350/F
   60. Nancy Prpic             Stoney Creek ON      0:37:54  0:06:06    554   355/F
   61. Helene Savard           Burlington ON        0:37:57  0:06:06    555   356/F
   62. Molly Kent              Niagara Falls ON     0:38:08  0:06:08    558   359/F
   63. Julie McDermid          Thorold ON           0:38:09  0:06:08    559   360/F
   64. Veronica Almeida        Grimsby ON           0:38:28  0:06:11    570   368/F
   65. Tammy Caco              Binbook ON           0:38:30  0:06:12    571   369/F
   66. Patricia Tapp           Burlington ON        0:40:21  0:06:30    593   385/F
   67. Leah Mojeski            Grimsby ON           0:44:15  0:07:07    618   405/F
   68. Melissa Kamendy         Niagara Falls ON     0:44:30  0:07:10    620   407/F
   69. Dana Sacco              Niagara Falls ON     0:45:21  0:07:18    622   409/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rita Pereira            Toronto ON           0:20:50  0:03:21     43     8/F
    2. Nancy Lennon            Toronto ON           0:21:56  0:03:32     55    13/F
    3. Gail Magarrey           Hamilton ON          0:23:07  0:03:43     74    20/F
    4. Noelle Unsworth         Hamilton             0:24:45  0:03:59    113    31/F
    5. Lois Eibl               Milton ON            0:26:16  0:04:14    163    60/F
    6. Lisa Mikolich           Vineland             0:27:07  0:04:22    182    69/F
    7. Sheryl Sawyer           Cayuga ON            0:27:48  0:04:28    206    88/F
    8. Gabriele Thompson       Smithville ON        0:27:51  0:04:29    209    91/F
    9. Zeljka Budjinski        Guelph ON            0:27:58  0:04:30    216    96/F
   10. Sheila Mellor           Hamilton ON          0:28:10  0:04:32    219    99/F
   11. Margaret Trias          St Catharines ON     0:28:34  0:04:36    238   112/F
   12. Gynette Smith           Vineland ON          0:29:18  0:04:43    261   125/F
   13. Mary Stock              Hamilton ON          0:29:25  0:04:44    264   128/F
   14. Trudy Bray              Welland ON           0:29:53  0:04:49    282   141/F
   15. Michelle Macintosh      St. Catharines ON    0:29:56  0:04:49    286   143/F
   16. Brown Suzanne           St. Catharines ON    0:30:20  0:04:53    313   161/F
   17. Christel Meyer          Smithville ON        0:30:30  0:04:55    318   165/F
   18. Christine Brochu        Welland ON           0:30:49  0:04:58    329   173/F
   19. Marcy Schulenberg       Beamsville ON        0:31:14  0:05:02    344   183/F
   20. Lisa Miron              Binbrook ON          0:32:37  0:05:15    405   227/F
   21. Tracey Thomson          Grimsby ON           0:32:50  0:05:17    412   233/F
   22. Sabrina Barborini       Stoney Creek ON      0:33:01  0:05:19    420   240/F
   23. Carrie Van Stralen      Smithville ON        0:33:11  0:05:20    428   246/F
   24. Elizabeth Melnychuk     Grassie ON           0:33:21  0:05:22    433   251/F
   25. Rosa Cleland            Stoney Creek ON      0:33:25  0:05:23    441   259/F
   26. Carol Guilfoyle         Hamilton ON          0:33:48  0:05:26    452   268/F
   27. Dodi Colquhoun          Thorold ON           0:33:51  0:05:27    455   271/F
   28. Joanne Volz             Grimsby ON           0:34:32  0:05:33    476   288/F
   29. Kari Tulner             Beamsville ON        0:34:32  0:05:33    477   289/F
   30. Tammy Morningstar       Stoney Creek ON      0:34:40  0:05:35    480   291/F
   31. Alex Snow               Beamsville ON        0:35:07  0:05:39    492   300/F
   32. Heather Ogilvie         St. Catharines ON    0:35:10  0:05:40    493   301/F
   33. Stacey Kraftcheck       Grimsby ON           0:36:04  0:05:48    520   326/F
   34. Lisa Janssen            St. Ann'S ON         0:36:06  0:05:49    521   327/F
   35. Barbara Grohmann        Ancaster ON          0:36:10  0:05:49    524   330/F
   36. Michelle Wright         Fenwick ON           0:36:35  0:05:53    531   337/F
   37. Belinda Klunder         Smithville ON        0:37:03  0:05:58    542   346/F
   38. Kirsty Spence           St. Catharines ON    0:37:54  0:06:06    552   353/F
   39. Anita Wooten            Riverhead NY         0:38:50  0:06:15    575   371/F
   40. Cynthia Kindree         Grimsby ON           0:40:03  0:06:27    587   381/F
   41. Monique Augerman        St.Catharines ON     0:40:38  0:06:32    597   389/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tammy Mackenzie         Burlington ON        0:21:56  0:03:32     56    14/F
    2. Ellie De Sousa          Mississauga ON       0:22:13  0:03:35     60    16/F
    3. Helena Carvalho         Brampton ON          0:24:30  0:03:57    102    26/F
    4. Lynn Brooks             Guelph ON            0:24:32  0:03:57    104    27/F
    5. Jane McRae              Guelph ON            0:25:43  0:04:08    145    49/F
    6. Kaleen De Luca          Niagaraonthelake ON  0:25:50  0:04:09    149    52/F
    7. June Barrette           Toronto ON           0:26:01  0:04:11    156    55/F
    8. Tina Cooper             Ancaster ON          0:27:31  0:04:26    199    81/F
    9. Dorothy Buchanan        South Drive ON       0:27:41  0:04:27    204    86/F
   10. Chantelle Cleghorn      Guelph ON            0:29:33  0:04:45    271   134/F
   11. Elaine Kelly            Grimsby ON           0:29:55  0:04:49    285   142/F
   12. Julie Bergshoeff        Hamilton ON          0:30:08  0:04:51    299   150/F
   13. Carolyn Macpherson      Niagara Falls ON     0:31:26  0:05:04    350   189/F
   14. Anja Attema             St Anns ON           0:31:38  0:05:05    364   200/F
   15. Lisette Roy-Filice      Hamilton ON          0:31:55  0:05:08    376   204/F
   16. Kathy Damiani           Mahone Bay NS        0:31:56  0:05:08    379   205/F
   17. Renee Kennedy           Guelph ON            0:31:57  0:05:09    380   206/F
   18. Catherine Von Massow    Niagara Falls ON     0:32:01  0:05:09    382   208/F
   19. Wendy Fee               Grimsby ON           0:32:14  0:05:11    391   216/F
   20. Sherri Enns             Guelph ON            0:32:26  0:05:13    399   224/F
   21. Minnie Bed              St Catherines ON     0:32:49  0:05:17    410   231/F
   22. Evelyn Priddle          Grimsby ON           0:33:03  0:05:19    421   241/F
   23. Rebecca Reper           Grimsby ON           0:33:12  0:05:21    429   247/F
   24. Suzanne Ogilvie         Burlington ON        0:34:04  0:05:29    464   279/F
   25. Stefanie Hamilton       Grismby ON           0:34:12  0:05:30    468   282/F
   26. Christine Iemmolo       Niagara Falls ON     0:34:28  0:05:33    475   287/F
   27. Katherine Damico        Niagara Falls ON     0:34:39  0:05:35    479   290/F
   28. Kelly Ramsay            Hamilton ON          0:35:00  0:05:38    490   298/F
   29. Karen Longhurst         Brantford ON         0:35:10  0:05:40    494   302/F
   30. Kim Kirkwood            Thorold ON           0:35:17  0:05:41    497   305/F
   31. Lisa Di Nardo           Stoney Creek ON      0:35:46  0:05:45    510   316/F
   32. Sue Flaherty            Cayuga ON            0:38:26  0:06:11    565   364/F
   33. Sonya Bonner            Hamilton ON          0:38:42  0:06:14    574   370/F
   34. Jacqueline Barrett      Grimsby ON           0:39:06  0:06:18    578   373/F
   35. Sue Dunlop              Hamilton ON          0:40:23  0:06:30    595   387/F
   36. Lynn Grayley            Grimsby ON           0:45:22  0:07:18    623   410/F
   37. Deirdre Belanger        Burlington ON        0:45:43  0:07:21    625   412/F
   38. Michele Richardson      Guelph ON            0:45:46  0:07:22    627   413/F
   39. Jennifer Johnston       Grimsby ON           0:46:29  0:07:29    630   416/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Margaret Menzel         Toronto ON           0:22:02  0:03:33     57    15/F
    2. Rita Teeter             Guelph ON            0:26:11  0:04:13    162    59/F
    3. Marjorie Brownlee       Guelph ON            0:26:46  0:04:18    173    64/F
    4. Denise Marshall         Grimsby              0:27:13  0:04:23    187    72/F
    5. Kim Keuremennen         Waterdown ON         0:27:39  0:04:27    202    84/F
    6. Cathy Habza             Stoney Creek ON      0:27:40  0:04:27    203    85/F
    7. Donna Haley             Guelph ON            0:27:56  0:04:30    214    95/F
    8. Rajni Sachdeva          Burlington ON        0:29:31  0:04:45    268   131/F
    9. Linda Nunnamaker        Jordan ON            0:29:59  0:04:50    289   146/F
   10. Taylor Pam              Grimsby ON           0:30:06  0:04:51    296   149/F
   11. Drane Akerley           Grimsby ON           0:30:33  0:04:55    320   167/F
   12. Judy Whitenect          Grimsby ON           0:30:42  0:04:56    326   171/F
   13. Maryam Ingram           Grimsby ON           0:30:52  0:04:58    332   174/F
   14. Laura Weihs             Gergetown ON         0:31:01  0:04:59    337   178/F
   15. Robin Wilson            Port Colborne ON     0:31:10  0:05:01    342   181/F
   16. Annie Eleveld           Ariss ON             0:31:43  0:05:06    368   202/F
   17. Linda Paradis           Hamilton ON          0:32:04  0:05:10    383   209/F
   18. Kathy Goodin            Grimsby ON           0:32:20  0:05:12    395   220/F
   19. Catherine Richardson    Burlington ON        0:32:51  0:05:17    413   234/F
   20. Daiva Book              Grimsby ON           0:33:23  0:05:22    437   255/F
   21. Barb Macdiarmid         Grimsby ON           0:33:25  0:05:23    440   258/F
   22. Judy Coish              Guelph ON            0:33:48  0:05:26    453   269/F
   23. Kathleen Sullivan       Etobicoke ON         0:34:44  0:05:35    481   292/F
   24. Rebecca Beaton          Hamilton ON          0:36:25  0:05:52    528   334/F
   25. Susan Zakamarko         Oakland ON           0:36:26  0:05:52    529   335/F
   26. Carol Matteson          Stoney Creek ON      0:38:28  0:06:11    568   366/F
   27. Maggie Hettenga         Grimsby ON           0:40:06  0:06:27    588   382/F
   28. Michelle Hollihan       Waterdown ON         0:40:36  0:06:32    596   388/F
   29. Jani Freckleton-Brunet  Beamsville ON        0:41:26  0:06:40    603   393/F
   30. Debbie Delaney          York ON              0:44:25  0:07:09    619   406/F
   31. Kathie Stirling         Guelph ON            0:45:50  0:07:23    628   414/F
   32. Carolynn Pietrangeli    Grimsby ON           1:06:52  0:10:46    634   420/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sandy Stewart           Hamilton ON          0:26:53  0:04:20    176    66/F
    2. Eleanor Kent            Grimsby ON           0:27:14  0:04:23    188    73/F
    3. Lily Peressotti         Niagara Falls ON     0:27:31  0:04:26    200    82/F
    4. Sandy Desrochers        Burlington ON        0:28:15  0:04:33    221   101/F
    5. Corinne Bosch           Beamsville ON        0:29:39  0:04:46    273   136/F
    6. Virginia Bandy          Oakville ON          0:29:58  0:04:49    288   145/F
    7. Eilene Wedemire         Brampton ON          0:31:28  0:05:04    352   191/F
    8. Lois Bamsey             Guelph ON            0:32:06  0:05:10    386   212/F
    9. Elaine Harris           Niagara Falls ON     0:34:24  0:05:32    473   285/F
   10. Lynn Veres              Stoney Creek ON      0:35:51  0:05:46    512   318/F
   11. Joan Sopkow             Stoney Creek ON      0:36:01  0:05:48    518   324/F
   12. Sylvia Kwiecien         Grimsby ON           0:36:08  0:05:49    523   329/F
   13. Carol Francis           Beamsville ON        0:36:13  0:05:50    527   333/F
   14. Alice Klamer            Beamsville ON        0:38:18  0:06:10    563   362/F
   15. Caroline Daminano       St. Catharines ON    0:39:38  0:06:23    583   377/F
   16. Christine Lafrance      St. Catharines ON    0:40:18  0:06:29    591   384/F
   17. Rita Hall               Grimsby ON           0:40:21  0:06:30    594   386/F
   18. Debbie Macdonald        Hamilton ON          0:42:05  0:06:46    610   398/F
   19. Mary Cudney             St Catharines ON     0:45:21  0:07:18    621   408/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brenda Cassey           Cambridge ON         0:31:01  0:04:59    338   179/F
    2. Betsy Hogeterp          Cayuga ON            0:33:17  0:05:21    431   249/F
    3. Sandra Valeriote        Elora ON             0:33:39  0:05:25    451   267/F
    4. Sandy Ensley            Beamsville ON        0:34:53  0:05:37    483   294/F
    5. Bobbie Thompson         Niagara Falls ON     0:36:13  0:05:50    526   332/F
    6. Helen Reitsma           Brantford ON         0:37:34  0:06:03    548   351/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Men 0-14
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Josh Turner             Grimsby ON           0:18:02  0:02:54     11    10/M
    2. Ozzie Damiani           Mahone Bay NS        0:20:25  0:03:17     31    28/M
    3. Clayton Cranwell        Grimsby              0:21:05  0:03:24     47    37/M
    4. Matt Wasyleczko         Grimsby              0:23:26  0:03:46     78    57/M
    5. Jared Attema            Smithville ON        0:23:29  0:03:47     81    60/M
    6. Dallas Siemens          Copetown ON          0:24:16  0:03:54     97    72/M
    7. Jacob Bray              Welland ON           0:24:22  0:03:55    100    75/M
    8. Clark Hamilton          Grismby ON           0:24:34  0:03:57    106    79/M
    9. Aiden Warnholtz         Kanata ON            0:24:35  0:03:57    109    81/M
   10. Caleb Datema            Dunnville ON         0:24:47  0:03:59    115    83/M
   11. Scott Gingrich          Grimsby ON           0:24:49  0:04:00    117    85/M
   12. Kvrtis Drain            Windsor              0:25:12  0:04:03    126    88/M
   13. Johnathan Glaves        Grimsby ON           0:25:23  0:04:05    134    92/M
   14. Andrew Quanz            Grimsby ON           0:25:32  0:04:07    141    94/M
   15. Connor Book             Grimsby ON           0:26:05  0:04:12    158   102/M
   16. Brenden Ruigrok         Grimsby ON           0:26:20  0:04:14    166   105/M
   17. Noah Van Helvert        St. Catharines ON    0:28:25  0:04:34    229   123/M
   18. Meui Rugrok             Grimsby ON           0:29:41  0:04:47    275   136/M
   19. Clark Schultz           Grimsby ON           0:30:12  0:04:52    302   148/M
   20. Sean Hudson             Grimsby ON           0:31:34  0:05:05    357   160/M
   21. Sean Angel              W. Flamborough ON    0:31:40  0:05:06    367   163/M
   22. Benjamin Shoalts        Port Colborne ON     0:31:55  0:05:08    375   169/M
   23. Taylor Smith            Vineland ON          0:32:14  0:05:11    390   172/M
   24. Samuel Damico           St Catharines ON     0:34:38  0:05:34    478   186/M
   25. Julien Robinson         Grimsby ON           0:37:52  0:06:06    550   196/M
   26. Josh Amos               Grimsby ON           0:38:31  0:06:12    572   200/M
   27. Malcolm Van Den Hulk    Beamsville ON        0:41:20  0:06:39    598   206/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Nathaniel Green         Oakville ON          0:16:46  0:02:42      3     3/M
    2. Kent Hambly             Ancaster ON          0:17:36  0:02:50      7     7/M
    3. Adam Maybee             Oakville ON          0:18:46  0:03:01     13    12/M
    4. Greg Birdsell           Brantford            0:19:10  0:03:05     19    17/M
    5. Carmen Continisio       Beamsville ON        0:19:54  0:03:12     22    20/M
    6. Trevor Clark            Hamilton ON          0:19:59  0:03:13     24    22/M
    7. Kenny Troup             Jordan ON            0:20:41  0:03:20     36    30/M
    8. Ty Keca                 Grimsby ON           0:22:12  0:03:34     59    44/M
    9. Hayden Van Grieken      Lowbanks ON          0:22:42  0:03:39     67    51/M
   10. Simon Filice            Hamilton ON          0:25:59  0:04:11    155   101/M
   11. Matt Fraser             Boulder CO           0:27:52  0:04:29    211   119/M
   12. Zachary Rogalsky        Beamsville ON        0:36:50  0:05:56    540   193/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kevin Medeiros          Cambridge            0:16:52  0:02:43      4     4/M
    2. James Kirk              Cambridge ON         0:17:09  0:02:46      5     5/M
    3. Jostua Lamb             Dunnsville           0:18:47  0:03:01     14    13/M
    4. Luke Hendrickse         Vineland ON          0:20:42  0:03:20     38    32/M
    5. Alex Duncan             Grimsby ON           0:20:48  0:03:21     42    35/M
    6. Ed Egger                Dunnville ON         0:22:30  0:03:37     63    47/M
    7. Mcdougall Michael       Copetown ON          0:22:42  0:03:39     68    52/M
    8. Matthew Emslie          St Catharines ON     0:24:30  0:03:57    103    77/M
    9. Hutley Nathan           Grimsby ON           0:25:29  0:04:06    137    93/M
   10. Jeff Young              Dundas ON            0:25:35  0:04:07    143    96/M
   11. Phil Busby              Welland ON           0:26:44  0:04:18    172   109/M
   12. Jay Harris              Hamilton ON          0:30:51  0:04:58    331   155/M
   13. Graham McCormick        Waterloo ON          0:41:53  0:06:44    609   209/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Giitah Macharia         Oakville ON          0:15:50  0:02:33      1     1/M
    2. Steve Weiler            London               0:17:43  0:02:51      8     8/M
    3. Adam White              St. Catharines ON    0:20:20  0:03:16     29    26/M
    4. Michael Nielsen         Grimsby ON           0:20:43  0:03:20     39    33/M
    5. Jay Lee                 Grimsby ON           0:23:37  0:03:48     84    62/M
    6. Jesse Matthews          St. Catharines ON    0:24:12  0:03:54     94    69/M
    7. Doug Grodecki           Ancaster ON          0:24:13  0:03:54     95    70/M
    8. Dave Kiers              Grimsby ON           0:25:50  0:04:09    150    98/M
    9. Paul Adachi             Thorold ON           0:28:19  0:04:33    224   122/M
   10. Frank Macewen           Beamsville ON        0:29:00  0:04:40    251   131/M
   11. Matthew Oliveira        Grimsby ON           0:30:06  0:04:51    297   145/M
   12. James Miller            Welland ON           0:30:10  0:04:51    301   147/M
   13. Dan Braico              Caistor Centre ON    0:33:33  0:05:24    445   181/M
   14. Mike McGarragan         St. Catharines ON    0:36:46  0:05:55    537   192/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mario Izzo              Tornto ON            0:16:34  0:02:40      2     2/M
    2. Frank Pearson           St. Catharines ON    0:18:59  0:03:03     17    15/M
    3. Gerald Dumol            Mississauga ON       0:19:18  0:03:06     20    18/M
    4. Josh Jenkins            Dundas ON            0:20:35  0:03:19     34    29/M
    5. Dave Cosby              St. Catharines       0:21:01  0:03:23     46    36/M
    6. Steve Tempest           St. Catharines       0:21:08  0:03:24     48    38/M
    7. Kent Keeler             Thorold ON           0:21:23  0:03:26     52    41/M
    8. Chris Martin            Niagara Falls        0:22:19  0:03:35     61    45/M
    9. Michael Durst           Grimsby ON           0:22:27  0:03:37     62    46/M
   10. Corey Quinn             St. Catharines ON    0:22:56  0:03:41     72    54/M
   11. Ryan Newton             Grimsby              0:24:12  0:03:54     92    67/M
   12. Mark Charlton           Smithville ON        0:24:26  0:03:56    101    76/M
   13. Booia Macharia          Oakville             0:25:50  0:04:09    148    97/M
   14. Richard Delahunt        Guelph ON            0:25:54  0:04:10    152    99/M
   15. Gideon Prins            Kitchener ON         0:26:33  0:04:16    170   107/M
   16. Kristopher Garbes       Grimsby ON           0:27:01  0:04:21    180   112/M
   17. Brent Craig             Beamsville ON        0:27:09  0:04:22    183   114/M
   18. Sandy Sutherland        Stoney Creek ON      0:27:30  0:04:26    198   118/M
   19. Wes Netchay             Fonthill ON          0:29:00  0:04:40    252   132/M
   20. Nelson Santos           Milton ON            0:30:04  0:04:50    294   143/M
   21. Stephen Livett          Thorold ON           0:30:04  0:04:50    295   144/M
   22. Bart Smieszek           Grimsby ON           0:30:35  0:04:55    321   151/M
   23. Jerry Wedzinga          Grimsby ON           0:31:10  0:05:01    341   158/M
   24. Kevin Ker               Burlington ON        0:31:45  0:05:07    369   164/M
   25. Brad Appel              Grimsby ON           0:31:46  0:05:07    370   165/M
   26. Darrell Nixon           Burlington ON        0:32:55  0:05:18    416   177/M
   27. Rajput Dutta            Binbrook ON          0:33:09  0:05:20    424   179/M
   28. Mathew Evans            Guelph ON            0:33:26  0:05:23    442   180/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Chris Blondin           Essex MA             0:17:29  0:02:49      6     6/M
    2. Colin Doig              Smithville ON        0:20:07  0:03:14     26    23/M
    3. Bart Devries            Grimsby ON           0:20:20  0:03:16     30    27/M
    4. Marlon Schmidt          Fort Erie ON         0:20:45  0:03:20     41    34/M
    5. Chris McQueen           Fonthill ON          0:22:09  0:03:34     58    43/M
    6. Ted Johnson             Burlington ON        0:23:36  0:03:48     82    61/M
    7. Phil White              Caledonia            0:24:35  0:03:57    108    80/M
    8. Nehlan Binfield         Grimsby ON           0:24:49  0:04:00    116    84/M
    9. Alex Solter             Stoney Creek ON      0:27:22  0:04:24    190   116/M
   10. Gepard Wogan            Hamil ON             0:28:52  0:04:39    248   129/M
   11. Brad Billard            Welland ON           0:29:14  0:04:42    257   133/M
   12. Sean Stewart            Fenwick ON           0:29:49  0:04:48    279   138/M
   13. Hanh Raah               Hamilton ON          0:30:15  0:04:52    308   149/M
   14. Stephen Hancock         Bowanville ON        0:30:39  0:04:56    323   152/M
   15. Pat Lemieux             Grimsby ON           0:31:32  0:05:04    356   159/M
   16. Jay Burdon              Fort Erie ON         0:31:53  0:05:08    371   166/M
   17. Anthony Minor           Grimsby ON           0:32:29  0:05:14    400   173/M
   18. Luc Nadon               Welland ON           0:32:48  0:05:17    409   176/M
   19. Rick Topp               Port Dover ON        0:33:05  0:05:19    422   178/M
   20. Mike Pope               Mississauga ON       0:34:02  0:05:29    461   182/M
   21. Daniel Hughes           Stoney Creek ON      0:34:57  0:05:37    484   187/M
   22. Shane Cooke             Winona ON            0:35:39  0:05:44    505   190/M
   23. Jeanine Whitnell        Grimsby ON           0:38:16  0:06:10    562   198/M
   24. David Morningstar       Stoney Creek ON      0:39:14  0:06:19    581   203/M
   25. Seth Lanzalone          Beamsville ON        0:42:45  0:06:53    612   210/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kelly Bertrand          Guelph ON            0:19:04  0:03:04     18    16/M
    2. Norm Stephen            Stoney Creek ON      0:19:56  0:03:12     23    21/M
    3. John Worona             Mississauga ON       0:20:15  0:03:16     28    25/M
    4. John Stipai             St. Cath             0:21:14  0:03:25     49    39/M
    5. Dean Purdie             Sfcmsby              0:22:37  0:03:38     65    49/M
    6. Kevin Covey             Mississauga ON       0:22:48  0:03:40     71    53/M
    7. Daniel Fontaine         Grimsby ON           0:23:46  0:03:49     85    63/M
    8. Peter Buskermolen       Grimsby ON           0:23:54  0:03:51     86    64/M
    9. Colin Rohrmoser         St.Catharines ON     0:24:33  0:03:57    105    78/M
   10. Harry Van Grieken       Lowbanks ON          0:26:19  0:04:14    164   104/M
   11. Tim Beaton              Burlington ON        0:28:19  0:04:33    223   121/M
   12. Michael Kidd            Hamilton ON          0:29:53  0:04:49    283   140/M
   13. Peter Leyser            Fonthill ON          0:30:48  0:04:57    328   153/M
   14. John Versteeg           Grimsby ON           0:32:30  0:05:14    401   174/M
   15. Andrew Smith            Vineland ON          0:32:34  0:05:14    404   175/M
   16. Dan Nadeau              Welland ON           0:34:58  0:05:38    486   188/M
   17. Martin Van Den Hulk     Beamsville ON        0:41:23  0:06:40    599   207/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Graham Fraser           Boulder CO           0:17:53  0:02:53      9     9/M
    2. David Brooks            Guelph ON            0:18:10  0:02:55     12    11/M
    3. Steven Fisher           Stoney Creek ON      0:19:29  0:03:08     21    19/M
    4. Craig Hasan             Grimsby              0:20:41  0:03:20     37    31/M
    5. Nick Parry              Grimsby ON           0:22:41  0:03:39     66    50/M
    6. Rick Attema             Smithville ON        0:23:29  0:03:47     80    59/M
    7. John Troup              Jordan ON            0:24:12  0:03:54     93    68/M
    8. Kirsan Ashukian         Hamilton ON          0:25:33  0:04:07    142    95/M
    9. Norman Thompson         Smithville ON        0:26:59  0:04:21    178   111/M
   10. Carmine Filice          Hamilton ON          0:28:29  0:04:35    233   125/M
   11. Bill Campbell           Grimsby ON           0:28:41  0:04:37    244   127/M
   12. Tim Manning             Hamilton ON          0:29:15  0:04:42    260   134/M
   13. David Kilgour           Guelph ON            0:29:26  0:04:44    265   135/M
   14. John Dunn               St. Catharines ON    0:29:55  0:04:49    284   141/M
   15. Derek Emond             St.Catharines ON     0:30:55  0:04:59    334   156/M
   16. Steve Hudson            Grimsby ON           0:31:34  0:05:05    358   161/M
   17. Todd Shoalts            Port Colborne ON     0:31:56  0:05:08    378   171/M
   18. Willy Siebert           Beamsville ON        0:34:07  0:05:29    466   183/M
   19. John Bacon              Hamilton ON          0:35:00  0:05:38    488   189/M
   20. Tom Lauritzen           Jordan ON            0:35:45  0:05:45    508   191/M
   21. Graham Bulmer           St. Catharines ON    0:37:42  0:06:04    549   195/M
   22. Kurt Whitnell           Grimsby ON           0:38:14  0:06:09    561   197/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Werner Tars             Burlington ON        0:18:48  0:03:02     15    14/M
    2. Geron P Cowherd         St. Catharines ON    0:20:10  0:03:15     27    24/M
    3. Chris J Wiley           Paris ON             0:21:19  0:03:26     51    40/M
    4. David Downer            Oakville ON          0:21:32  0:03:28     53    42/M
    5. Ron Peddle              Mississauga ON       0:23:12  0:03:44     76    55/M
    6. Jim Sebert              St. Catharines ON    0:23:24  0:03:46     77    56/M
    7. Patrick Keuremennen     Waterdown ON         0:24:03  0:03:52     88    65/M
    8. Michael Schuller        Oakville ON          0:24:09  0:03:53     89    66/M
    9. Stephen Painter         Cambridge ON         0:24:17  0:03:54     98    73/M
   10. Jerry Bilton            Vineland ON          0:24:18  0:03:55     99    74/M
   11. Christopher Purslow     St. Catharines ON    0:25:14  0:04:04    127    89/M
   12. Tom Suhadolc            Grimsby ON           0:25:59  0:04:11    153   100/M
   13. Chris Knapp             Grimsby ON           0:26:28  0:04:16    169   106/M
   14. Bill Thompson           Hamilton ON          0:26:41  0:04:18    171   108/M
   15. Harold Chard            Grimsby ON           0:27:04  0:04:21    181   113/M
   16. Mark O'Neil             N-O-T-L ON           0:27:11  0:04:22    184   115/M
   17. Jim Vanderheiden        Dunnville ON         0:27:24  0:04:25    193   117/M
   18. Frank Moffat            Kitchener ON         0:28:59  0:04:40    250   130/M
   19. Larry Thornley          Grimsby ON           0:30:08  0:04:51    298   146/M
   20. Paul Drouillard         Cambridge ON         0:31:53  0:05:08    373   167/M
   21. Roboni Casarsa          Grimsby ON           0:31:53  0:05:08    374   168/M
   22. Gordon Ellens           Beamsville ON        0:37:22  0:06:01    544   194/M
   23. John Fellmann           Brampton ON          0:39:00  0:06:17    577   202/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bruce Anderson          London ON            0:24:52  0:04:00    119    86/M
    2. Bruce Greenhalgh        W. Flamborough ON    0:25:19  0:04:04    130    90/M
    3. David Kay               Milton ON            0:26:50  0:04:19    175   110/M
    4. Robert Whitenect        Grimsby ON           0:28:33  0:04:36    236   126/M
    5. Eric Sawyer             Cayuga ON            0:28:43  0:04:37    245   128/M
    6. Romeo Venditti          Thorold ON           0:29:47  0:04:48    278   137/M
    7. Larry Molnar            Welland ON           0:29:50  0:04:48    280   139/M
    8. Keith Secor             Kitchener ON         0:30:51  0:04:58    330   154/M
    9. Glenn Armstrong         Grimsby ON           0:34:14  0:05:31    469   184/M
   10. Alan Kwiecien           Grimsby ON           0:34:18  0:05:31    471   185/M
   11. Paul Lafrance           St. Catharines ON    0:40:18  0:06:29    590   204/M
   12. Terence Carruthers      Grimsby ON           0:40:21  0:06:30    592   205/M
   13. Terry Pithouse          Beamsville ON        0:41:34  0:06:41    604   208/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Michael Reidy           Fergus ON            0:22:36  0:03:38     64    48/M
    2. John Snider             St. Catharines ON    0:23:27  0:03:46     79    58/M
    3. Paul Racney             Burlington           0:24:45  0:03:59    112    82/M
    4. Tom Piroccmi            Ham                  0:25:07  0:04:03    123    87/M
    5. Chris Povell            Kingston ON          0:25:20  0:04:05    131    91/M
    6. Donald Sardinha         Brampton ON          0:26:06  0:04:12    159   103/M
    7. Terry Fraser            Brantford ON         0:27:57  0:04:30    215   120/M
    8. Terrence Creatchman     Hamilton ON          0:28:26  0:04:35    230   124/M
    9. Sid Gratton             Ancaster ON          0:30:25  0:04:54    315   150/M
   10. Robert Edmunds          Weston ON            0:31:10  0:05:01    340   157/M
   11. Owen Menzel             Toronto ON           0:31:40  0:05:06    366   162/M
   12. Bob Ranalli             Hamilton ON          0:38:27  0:06:11    566   199/M
   13. Len Amos                Grimsby ON           0:38:32  0:06:12    573   201/M
   14. Doug Flis               Grimsby ON           0:45:43  0:07:21    626   211/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brian Drewett           St Catharines ON     0:24:14  0:03:54     96    71/M
    2. Doug Morrison           Beamsville ON        0:30:00  0:04:50    290   142/M
 
 
 
Men 70-99
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                    Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Herb Cohen              Notl ON              0:31:55  0:05:08    377   170/M

Top of Page