Flower City Half Marathon

Rochester, NY
April 25, 2010

Results Data Courtesy of:  Yellow Jacket Racing
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups    Women - Age Groups
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace         InGroup      InSex    ChipTime ChipPace
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Andrew Allstadt            Albany NY           1:07:58  0:05:11     1/M25-29        1/M    1:07:57  0:05:11
    2. Mark Andrews               Rochester NY        1:08:02  0:05:11     1/M35-39        2/M    1:08:02  0:05:11
    3. Neal Holtschulte           Rochester NY        1:08:22  0:05:13     2/M25-29        3/M    1:08:22  0:05:13
    4. Scott Mindel               Cincinnati OH       1:09:14  0:05:17     1/M20-24        4/M    1:09:14  0:05:17
    5. Dave Bradshaw              Macedon NY          1:09:28  0:05:18     1/M30-34        5/M    1:09:28  0:05:18
    6. Derrick Jones              Henrietta NY        1:12:47  0:05:33     2/M35-39        6/M    1:12:46  0:05:33
    7. James Derick               Big Flats NY        1:14:44  0:05:42     1/M40-44        7/M    1:14:43  0:05:42
    8. Andy Hughes                Elmira NY           1:14:50  0:05:43     3/M25-29        8/M    1:14:49  0:05:42
    9. Mike Insler                Rochester NY        1:17:27  0:05:54     4/M25-29        9/M    1:17:26  0:05:54
   10. Dave Bischoff              Fairport NY         1:18:49  0:06:01     1/M45-49       10/M    1:18:49  0:06:01
   11. Ron Saxton                 Spencerport NY      1:19:53  0:06:06     2/M45-49       11/M    1:19:53  0:06:06
   12. Brett Smith                Ontario NY          1:20:01  0:06:06     2/M20-24       12/M    1:20:00  0:06:06
   13. Rob Castor                 Rochester NY        1:20:18  0:06:08     3/M20-24       13/M    1:20:16  0:06:07
   14. Sean Edmunds               Newark NY           1:21:16  0:06:12     5/M25-29       14/M    1:21:14  0:06:12
   15. Tony Mastroberardino       Rochester NY        1:21:31  0:06:13     3/M35-39       15/M    1:21:31  0:06:13
   16. Jen Adams                  Gensevoot NY        1:21:39  0:06:14     1/F20-24        1/F    1:21:39  0:06:14
   17. John Farrell               Fairport NY         1:22:11  0:06:16     2/M40-44       16/M    1:22:10  0:06:16
   18. Kurt Spaker                Spencerport NY      1:22:12  0:06:16     4/M35-39       17/M    1:22:11  0:06:16
   19. Kurtis Falcone             Penfield NY         1:22:42  0:06:19     4/M20-24       18/M    1:22:41  0:06:18
   20. Karen Blodgett             Fairport NY         1:22:51  0:06:19     1/F30-34        2/F    1:22:51  0:06:19
   21. Katie Aldridge             Alpine NY           1:23:11  0:06:21     1/F35-39        3/F    1:23:11  0:06:21
   22. Skip Kunecki               North Tonawanda NY  1:23:12  0:06:21     5/M20-24       19/M    1:23:10  0:06:21
   23. Tony Machulskis            Rochester NY        1:23:54  0:06:24     1/M50-54       20/M    1:23:54  0:06:24
   24. David Welby                West Seneca NY      1:24:12  0:06:25     6/M25-29       21/M    1:24:10  0:06:25
   25. Trisha Byler               Rochester NY        1:24:19  0:06:26     1/F25-29        4/F    1:24:19  0:06:26
   26. Jennie Donofrio            Rochester NY        1:24:51  0:06:28     2/F25-29        5/F    1:24:49  0:06:28
   27. Tom McCurdy                Rochester NY        1:26:01  0:06:34     6/M20-24       22/M    1:26:00  0:06:34
   28. Michael Mertens            Farmington NY       1:26:20  0:06:35     3/M45-49       23/M    1:26:19  0:06:35
   29. Hollie Hughes              Elmira NY           1:26:29  0:06:36     3/F25-29        6/F    1:26:27  0:06:36
   30. Darren Mathis              Penfield NY         1:26:38  0:06:37     5/M35-39       24/M    1:26:37  0:06:36
   31. Brian Emelson              Rochester NY        1:27:08  0:06:39     3/M40-44       25/M    1:27:06  0:06:39
   32. Vincent Luongo             Rochester NY        1:27:18  0:06:40     2/M50-54       26/M    1:27:17  0:06:39
   33. Greg Rowe                  Rochester NY        1:27:29  0:06:40     2/M30-34       27/M    1:27:26  0:06:40
   34. Peter Lautenslager         Victor NY           1:27:51  0:06:42     4/M45-49       28/M    1:27:48  0:06:42
   35. Neil Clifford              Trumansburg NY      1:27:51  0:06:42     6/M35-39       29/M    1:27:47  0:06:42
   36. Joseph Williams            Rochester NY        1:28:10  0:06:44     7/M35-39       30/M    1:28:09  0:06:43
   37. Michael Vanham             Rochester NY        1:28:18  0:06:44     8/M35-39       31/M    1:28:14  0:06:44
   38. Chris Crowley              Rochester NY        1:28:23  0:06:45     7/M20-24       32/M    1:28:19  0:06:44
   39. Billy Galetto              Spencerport NY      1:28:24  0:06:45     1/M0-19        33/M    1:28:23  0:06:45
   40. Corey Gavette              Fairport NY         1:28:30  0:06:45     3/M30-34       34/M    1:28:26  0:06:45
   41. John Salvador              Penfield NY         1:28:54  0:06:47     9/M35-39       35/M    1:28:49  0:06:47
   42. Christopher Patterson      Webster NY          1:29:04  0:06:48     8/M20-24       36/M    1:29:00  0:06:47
   43. Keith Scott                Leroy NY            1:29:11  0:06:48     5/M45-49       37/M    1:29:10  0:06:48
   44. Kellie Hasselwander        Syracuse NY         1:29:27  0:06:49     2/F20-24        7/F    1:29:26  0:06:49
   45. Mark Valites               Hamburg NY          1:29:37  0:06:50     4/M30-34       38/M    1:29:35  0:06:50
   46. Tim Dwyer                  Rochester NY        1:29:37  0:06:50     3/M50-54       39/M    1:29:35  0:06:50
   47. Adam Insalaco              Irondequoit NY      1:29:43  0:06:51     7/M25-29       40/M    1:29:40  0:06:50
   48. Michael Anderson           Skaneateles NY      1:29:49  0:06:51     9/M20-24       41/M    1:29:45  0:06:51
   49. Bryan Smith                Fairport NY         1:30:02  0:06:52     8/M25-29       42/M    1:29:59  0:06:52
   50. Matt Jones                 Webster NY          1:30:23  0:06:54     5/M30-34       43/M    1:30:20  0:06:53
   51. Chris Boshnack             Rochester NY        1:30:39  0:06:55     4/M40-44       44/M    1:30:36  0:06:55
   52. Dana Gianniny              Rochester NY        1:30:47  0:06:56     1/F40-44        8/F    1:30:44  0:06:55
   53. Jeff Cogan                 Rochester NY        1:30:54  0:06:56    10/M20-24       45/M    1:30:44  0:06:55
   54. Joseph Jaffe               Geneva NY           1:30:57  0:06:56     6/M45-49       46/M    1:30:55  0:06:56
   55. Charley Plummer            Rochester NY        1:31:05  0:06:57     9/M25-29       47/M    1:31:04  0:06:57
   56. Beth DeCiantis             Rochester NY        1:31:15  0:06:58     1/F45-49        9/F    1:31:12  0:06:57
   57. Adam Laycock               Rochester NY        1:31:19  0:06:58    10/M25-29       48/M    1:31:15  0:06:58
   58. Michael Edwards            Rochester NY        1:31:22  0:06:58     5/M40-44       49/M    1:31:17  0:06:58
   59. Greg Grund                 Elmira NY           1:31:41  0:07:00     1/M55-59       50/M    1:31:37  0:06:59
   60. David Sauter               Penfield NY         1:31:44  0:07:00     6/M40-44       51/M    1:31:43  0:07:00
   61. Ted Dennee                 Webster NY          1:32:13  0:07:02     7/M40-44       52/M    1:32:06  0:07:02
   62. Scott McNitt               Rochester NY        1:32:17  0:07:02     7/M45-49       53/M    1:32:15  0:07:02
   63. Todd Dappen, Sr.           Marion NY           1:32:19  0:07:03     8/M45-49       54/M    1:32:15  0:07:02
   64. Tony Wattie                Seattle WA          1:32:25  0:07:03     6/M30-34       55/M    1:32:20  0:07:03
   65. Shawn Nedwidek             Rochester NY        1:32:36  0:07:04     7/M30-34       56/M    1:32:32  0:07:04
   66. George Fawcett             Rochester NY        1:32:46  0:07:05     9/M45-49       57/M    1:32:43  0:07:04
   67. Andrew Trahan              Henrietta NY        1:32:48  0:07:05    11/M25-29       58/M    1:32:45  0:07:05
   68. Andy Frank                 Hilton NY           1:33:08  0:07:06    12/M25-29       59/M    1:33:01  0:07:06
   69. Dave Ghidiu                Rochester NY        1:33:22  0:07:07     8/M30-34       60/M    1:33:13  0:07:07
   70. Lawrence Bernstein         Honeoye Falls NY    1:33:23  0:07:07     4/M50-54       61/M    1:33:21  0:07:07
   71. Samuel Picard              Rochester NY        1:33:30  0:07:08     9/M30-34       62/M    1:33:27  0:07:08
   72. Chris Levey                Penfield NY         1:33:32  0:07:08     8/M40-44       63/M    1:33:26  0:07:08
   73. Dick Moriarty              Churchville NY      1:33:41  0:07:09     5/M50-54       64/M    1:33:36  0:07:08
   74. Jeff Huntress              Pittsford NY        1:33:52  0:07:10    10/M45-49       65/M    1:33:43  0:07:09
   75. David Hughes               Pittsford NY        1:33:56  0:07:10     9/M40-44       66/M    1:33:54  0:07:10
   76. Kevin Reilly               Pittsford NY        1:34:12  0:07:11    11/M45-49       67/M    1:34:03  0:07:10
   77. Chris Cody                 Churchville NY      1:34:16  0:07:11    10/M35-39       68/M    1:34:14  0:07:11
   78. Michael Alfieri            Webster NY          1:34:17  0:07:12    12/M45-49       69/M    1:34:12  0:07:11
   79. Jason Liddle               Webster NY          1:34:26  0:07:12    10/M30-34       70/M    1:34:22  0:07:12
   80. Stacy Barkstrom            Pittsford NY        1:34:28  0:07:12     2/F40-44       10/F    1:34:25  0:07:12
   81. Sam Bachman                Amherst NY          1:34:34  0:07:13    11/M20-24       71/M    1:34:30  0:07:13
   82. Mark Thompson              Fairport NY         1:34:39  0:07:13    13/M45-49       72/M    1:34:33  0:07:13
   83. Jill Cadby                 Lancaster NY        1:34:42  0:07:13     3/F20-24       11/F    1:34:37  0:07:13
   84. Kevin Quinn                Pittsford NY        1:35:11  0:07:16    10/M40-44       73/M    1:35:04  0:07:15
   85. Antoni Puig Izquierdo      Rochester NY        1:35:14  0:07:16    11/M30-34       74/M    1:35:04  0:07:15
   86. Michael Mundy              Rochester NY        1:35:17  0:07:16    14/M45-49       75/M    1:35:08  0:07:15
   87. Joseph Marhatta            Fairport NY         1:35:18  0:07:16    11/M40-44       76/M    1:34:58  0:07:15
   88. Holly Savage               Farmington NY       1:35:34  0:07:17     4/F20-24       12/F    1:35:15  0:07:16
   89. Rob Weiner                 Pittsford NY        1:35:35  0:07:17    12/M40-44       77/M    1:35:29  0:07:17
   90. Anna Fox                   Palmyra NY          1:35:38  0:07:18     2/F45-49       13/F    1:35:34  0:07:17
   91. Karen Guerand              Rochester NY        1:35:53  0:07:19     2/F30-34       14/F    1:35:49  0:07:19
   92. Bradley Turner             Syracuse NY         1:35:54  0:07:19    12/M20-24       78/M    1:35:46  0:07:18
   93. Martin J Coffey            Pittsford NY        1:36:16  0:07:21    13/M40-44       79/M    1:36:11  0:07:20
   94. Matthew Corbett            Rochester NY        1:36:23  0:07:21    13/M25-29       80/M    1:36:18  0:07:21
   95. Craig Fitzgerald           Pittsford NY        1:36:27  0:07:21    14/M40-44       81/M    1:36:21  0:07:21
   96. Sean Mathis                Fairport NY         1:36:29  0:07:22    11/M35-39       82/M    1:36:14  0:07:20
   97. Frank Quattrone            Webster NY          1:36:47  0:07:23     6/M50-54       83/M    1:36:40  0:07:22
   98. Timothy Callan             Kenmore NY          1:36:54  0:07:23    12/M35-39       84/M    1:36:51  0:07:23
   99. Sarah A Stanistreet        Victor NY           1:36:59  0:07:24     4/F25-29       15/F    1:36:53  0:07:23
  100. Edward Tracey              Rochester NY        1:37:04  0:07:24    12/M30-34       85/M    1:36:54  0:07:23
  101. Kami Palmer                Canastota NY        1:37:15  0:07:25     5/F20-24       16/F    1:37:10  0:07:25
  102. Lucy Amory                 Rochester NY        1:37:15  0:07:25     5/F25-29       17/F    1:37:08  0:07:25
  103. Kevin Hogan                Penfield NY         1:37:32  0:07:26    13/M35-39       86/M    1:37:28  0:07:26
  104. Carolyn Mathis             Penfield NY         1:37:41  0:07:27     3/F40-44       18/F    1:37:39  0:07:27
  105. Brian Cupp                 Newark Valley NY    1:37:42  0:07:27    15/M45-49       87/M    1:37:22  0:07:26
  106. Richard DiMarco II         Rochester NY        1:37:44  0:07:27    15/M40-44       88/M    1:37:41  0:07:27
  107. Mirella Smith              Fairport NY         1:37:44  0:07:27     4/F40-44       19/F    1:37:24  0:07:26
  108. Michael Bray               Rochester NY        1:38:07  0:07:29    14/M25-29       89/M    1:38:06  0:07:29
  109. Will Mitchell              Rochester NY        1:38:18  0:07:30    16/M45-49       90/M    1:38:14  0:07:30
  110. Glenn Schieck              Brooklyn NY         1:38:35  0:07:31    13/M20-24       91/M    1:38:23  0:07:30
  111. Joseph Godfrey             Brooklyn NY         1:38:35  0:07:31    14/M20-24       92/M    1:38:23  0:07:30
  112. Brian Mosher               Pittsford NY        1:38:55  0:07:33    13/M30-34       93/M    1:38:50  0:07:32
  113. Art Bohnke                 Webster NY          1:38:58  0:07:33    16/M40-44       94/M    1:38:46  0:07:32
  114. Tim Dietrich               Henrietta NY        1:39:02  0:07:33    14/M30-34       95/M    1:38:54  0:07:33
  115. Timothy Krehling           Webster NY          1:39:11  0:07:34    17/M40-44       96/M    1:39:05  0:07:33
  116. Luca Marchesetto           Grenoble NY         1:39:13  0:07:34    15/M30-34       97/M    1:38:54  0:07:33
  117. Michael Bobseine           Fredonia NY         1:39:13  0:07:34     7/M50-54       98/M    1:39:07  0:07:34
  118. Jeffrey Crews              Rochester NY        1:39:14  0:07:34    18/M40-44       99/M    1:38:42  0:07:32
  119. Jeremy Hawk                Rochester NY        1:39:15  0:07:34    14/M35-39      100/M    1:38:51  0:07:32
  120. Andrew Capuano             Rochester NY        1:39:16  0:07:34    15/M20-24      101/M    1:38:39  0:07:32
  121. Christopher Rubeck         Conesus NY          1:39:20  0:07:35    19/M40-44      102/M    1:39:08  0:07:34
  122. Jack Rosati                Rochester NY        1:39:32  0:07:36    17/M45-49      103/M    1:39:23  0:07:35
  123. James Wondrack             Pittsford NY        1:39:40  0:07:36    20/M40-44      104/M    1:39:36  0:07:36
  124. Jon-Michael Lacek          Rochester NY        1:39:45  0:07:37    15/M25-29      105/M    1:39:34  0:07:36
  125. Kristen Bednar             Rochester NY        1:39:58  0:07:38     6/F20-24       20/F    1:39:46  0:07:37
  126. Don Gusmano                Henrietta NY        1:39:58  0:07:38     8/M50-54      106/M    1:39:49  0:07:37
  127. Marvin Grieff              Rochester NY        1:40:03  0:07:38    18/M45-49      107/M    1:39:56  0:07:37
  128. Angela Affronti            Ithaca NY           1:40:06  0:07:38     6/F25-29       21/F    1:39:42  0:07:36
  129. Mark Larson                Rochester NY        1:40:06  0:07:38    21/M40-44      108/M    1:39:56  0:07:37
  130. Josh Kapilivsky            Pittsford NY        1:40:10  0:07:38     2/M0-19       109/M    1:40:05  0:07:38
  131. Ramil Sapinoro             Rochester NY        1:40:11  0:07:39    16/M30-34      110/M    1:39:58  0:07:38
  132. Jennifer Flannery          Macedon NY          1:40:11  0:07:39     2/F35-39       22/F    1:40:05  0:07:38
  133. Kirsten Nagel              Rochester NY        1:40:13  0:07:39     7/F25-29       23/F    1:40:06  0:07:38
  134. Tom Jerris                 Livonia NY          1:40:17  0:07:39     9/M50-54      111/M    1:40:08  0:07:38
  135. Keith Hadley               Rochester NY        1:40:18  0:07:39    10/M50-54      112/M    1:39:58  0:07:38
  136. Matt Kellman               Penfield NY         1:40:20  0:07:39    19/M45-49      113/M    1:40:14  0:07:39
  137. James Forrester            Dalton NY           1:40:21  0:07:39    22/M40-44      114/M    1:40:16  0:07:39
  138. Brendan Mathis             Fairport NY         1:40:22  0:07:39    17/M30-34      115/M    1:40:07  0:07:38
  139. Wendell Harris             Rochester NY        1:40:28  0:07:40    23/M40-44      116/M    1:40:25  0:07:40
  140. Eric Rorapaugh             Pittsford NY        1:40:32  0:07:40     5/F40-44       24/F    1:40:26  0:07:40
  141. Riley Carhart              Stafford NY         1:40:32  0:07:40    16/M20-24      117/M    1:40:18  0:07:39
  142. Nathan Sirvent             Naples NY           1:40:33  0:07:40    24/M40-44      118/M    1:40:16  0:07:39
  143. Lawrence Taylor            Fairport NY         1:40:37  0:07:41    11/M50-54      119/M    1:40:27  0:07:40
  144. Liam OBoyle                Rochester NY        1:40:42  0:07:41    16/M25-29      120/M    1:40:10  0:07:38
  145. Jennifer Helmer            Pittsford NY        1:40:45  0:07:41     7/F20-24       25/F    1:40:26  0:07:40
  146. Dean Wolfe                 Webster NY          1:40:49  0:07:41    25/M40-44      121/M    1:40:31  0:07:40
  147. Grant Mark                 Rochester NY        1:40:54  0:07:42    15/M35-39      122/M    1:40:44  0:07:41
  148. Russ Herman                Hilton NY           1:40:55  0:07:42    20/M45-49      123/M    1:40:47  0:07:41
  149. Frank Dana                 Rochester NY        1:41:05  0:07:43    16/M35-39      124/M    1:40:54  0:07:42
  150. Peter Knittle              West Henrietta NY   1:41:06  0:07:43    18/M30-34      125/M    1:40:54  0:07:42
  151. Rachel Wolfe               Webster NY          1:41:10  0:07:43     6/F40-44       26/F    1:40:52  0:07:42
  152. Mitch Moore                Rochester NY        1:41:11  0:07:43     2/M55-59      126/M    1:41:04  0:07:43
  153. Eileen Buck                Rochester NY        1:41:12  0:07:43     7/F40-44       27/F    1:41:05  0:07:43
  154. Kevin Kaucher              Rochester NY        1:41:12  0:07:43    17/M25-29      127/M    1:40:56  0:07:42
  155. Jim Owens                  Fairport NY         1:41:14  0:07:43     1/M60-64      128/M    1:41:06  0:07:43
  156. Alida Merrill              Rochester NY        1:41:24  0:07:44     1/F50-54       28/F    1:41:15  0:07:43
  157. Andy Smith                 Pittsford NY        1:41:28  0:07:44    21/M45-49      129/M    1:41:21  0:07:44
  158. John Bugajski              Rochester NY        1:41:29  0:07:44    18/M25-29      130/M    1:40:50  0:07:42
  159. Carolyn McAfee             East Amherst NY     1:41:29  0:07:44     3/F30-34       29/F    1:41:22  0:07:44
  160. Jay Ferrimani              Fairport NY         1:41:30  0:07:45    12/M50-54      131/M    1:41:23  0:07:44
  161. Sharon Moore               Rochester NY        1:41:31  0:07:45     1/F55-59       30/F    1:41:24  0:07:44
  162. Michelle Williams          Batavia NY          1:41:38  0:07:45     3/F45-49       31/F    1:41:27  0:07:44
  163. John Salvas                Highland NY         1:41:43  0:07:46    17/M20-24      132/M    1:41:38  0:07:45
  164. Stephanie Wilson           Fairport NY         1:41:44  0:07:46     8/F20-24       32/F    1:41:40  0:07:45
  165. Emily Tierney              Rochester NY        1:41:44  0:07:46     9/F20-24       33/F    1:41:40  0:07:45
  166. Rob Mischler               Fairport NY         1:41:50  0:07:46    19/M30-34      133/M    1:41:22  0:07:44
  167. Scott Skalny               Rochester NY        1:41:51  0:07:46    19/M25-29      134/M    1:41:39  0:07:45
  168. Greta Ledgerwood           Penn Yan NY         1:41:51  0:07:46     3/F35-39       34/F    1:41:38  0:07:45
  169. Haley Ormsby               Rochester NY        1:41:52  0:07:46     4/F30-34       35/F    1:41:45  0:07:46
  170. Matthew Mix                Henrietta NY        1:41:53  0:07:46    20/M30-34      135/M    1:41:41  0:07:45
  171. Brian Beha                 Rochester NY        1:41:59  0:07:47    17/M35-39      136/M    1:41:26  0:07:44
  172. Daniel Shank               Parker CO           1:42:08  0:07:47    18/M35-39      137/M    1:41:56  0:07:47
  173. Sean Carnahan              Rochester NY        1:42:12  0:07:48    22/M45-49      138/M    1:42:06  0:07:47
  174. Patricia Van Der Sloot     Pittsford NY        1:42:13  0:07:48     8/F40-44       36/F    1:41:56  0:07:47
  175. Jeffrey Hanzlik            Rochester NY        1:42:19  0:07:48    26/M40-44      139/M    1:42:10  0:07:48
  176. Carol Bischoff             Macedon NY          1:42:25  0:07:49     4/F45-49       37/F    1:42:17  0:07:48
  177. Ronald Slapelis            Webster NY          1:42:28  0:07:49    23/M45-49      140/M    1:41:52  0:07:46
  178. Wayne Mulhair              Rochester NY        1:42:31  0:07:49    27/M40-44      141/M    1:42:14  0:07:48
  179. Emily Wallace              Rochester NY        1:42:35  0:07:50     5/F30-34       38/F    1:42:32  0:07:49
  180. Garrette Demko             Rochester NY        1:42:38  0:07:50    19/M35-39      142/M    1:41:43  0:07:46
  181. Bill Weber                 Fairport NY         1:42:40  0:07:50    28/M40-44      143/M    1:42:28  0:07:49
  182. David Monk                 Rochester NY        1:42:42  0:07:50     2/M60-64      144/M    1:42:41  0:07:50
  183. Brian Heiss                Penfield NY         1:42:44  0:07:50    20/M25-29      145/M    1:42:34  0:07:49
  184. David Davenport            Rochester NY        1:42:45  0:07:50     3/M55-59      146/M    1:42:38  0:07:50
  185. Tracy Vanderlip            Rochester NY        1:42:48  0:07:51     8/F25-29       39/F    1:42:42  0:07:50
  186. Jeffrey LaBelle            Webster NY          1:42:52  0:07:51    29/M40-44      147/M    1:42:46  0:07:50
  187. Mike Rockow                Brockport NY        1:42:52  0:07:51    13/M50-54      148/M    1:42:48  0:07:51
  188. Mark Battaglia             Rochester NY        1:42:54  0:07:51    30/M40-44      149/M    1:42:46  0:07:50
  189. Ryan Thibodeau             Pittsford NY        1:42:55  0:07:51    21/M30-34      150/M    1:42:32  0:07:49
  190. Jeremy Haefner             Rochester NY        1:42:58  0:07:51    14/M50-54      151/M    1:42:50  0:07:51
  191. Gary Dill                  Rochester NY        1:42:58  0:07:51    24/M45-49      152/M    1:42:34  0:07:49
  192. Brandon Spakowski          Pittsford NY        1:43:00  0:07:51     3/M0-19       153/M    1:42:55  0:07:51
  193. Christine Deutsch          Rochester NY        1:43:01  0:07:51     4/F35-39       40/F    1:42:51  0:07:51
  194. Joshua Paganelli           Pittsford NY        1:43:09  0:07:52    22/M30-34      154/M    1:42:48  0:07:51
  195. Michael Modleski           Penfield NY         1:43:12  0:07:52    21/M25-29      155/M    1:42:57  0:07:51
  196. Anthony Leonardis          Rochester NY        1:43:17  0:07:53    31/M40-44      156/M    1:42:55  0:07:51
  197. Jim Yeager                 Rochester NY        1:43:18  0:07:53    32/M40-44      157/M    1:43:12  0:07:52
  198. Rory Gumina                Rochester NY        1:43:27  0:07:53    15/M50-54      158/M    1:43:21  0:07:53
  199. Caroline Kenyon            Rochester NY        1:43:31  0:07:54     6/F30-34       41/F    1:43:15  0:07:53
  200. Roger Dahl                 Hilton NY           1:43:32  0:07:54    25/M45-49      159/M    1:43:18  0:07:53
  201. Andrew Farmer              Avon NY             1:43:33  0:07:54    20/M35-39      160/M    1:43:29  0:07:54
  202. Robert A Ganey, Jr.        Rochester NY        1:43:35  0:07:54    21/M35-39      161/M    1:43:07  0:07:52
  203. Megan Hugg                 Elmira NY           1:43:36  0:07:54     9/F25-29       42/F    1:43:22  0:07:53
  204. Jerry Roberts              Rochester NY        1:43:36  0:07:54     3/M60-64      162/M    1:43:31  0:07:54
  205. Jeff Doell                 Rochester NY        1:43:41  0:07:55    22/M25-29      163/M    1:43:28  0:07:54
  206. Ted Pembroke               Phelps NY           1:43:48  0:07:55    22/M35-39      164/M    1:43:37  0:07:54
  207. Ken Katz                   Pittsford NY        1:43:49  0:07:55     4/M55-59      165/M    1:43:41  0:07:55
  208. Philip Bustos              Walworth NY         1:43:49  0:07:55    33/M40-44      166/M    1:43:17  0:07:53
  209. John Lucia                 Pittsford NY        1:43:53  0:07:55    34/M40-44      167/M    1:43:39  0:07:54
  210. Marianne Fleckenstein      Rochester NY        1:43:55  0:07:56     7/F30-34       43/F    1:43:42  0:07:55
  211. Hillary Cardin             Rochester NY        1:43:56  0:07:56     8/F30-34       44/F    1:43:48  0:07:55
  212. Stephen Paremske           Clyde NY            1:44:01  0:07:56    35/M40-44      168/M    1:43:51  0:07:55
  213. Alecia Luetkehans          Groton NY           1:44:07  0:07:57    10/F20-24       45/F    1:43:44  0:07:55
  214. Dan Giblin                 Rochester NY        1:44:08  0:07:57    26/M45-49      169/M    1:43:58  0:07:56
  215. Paul Neumann               Rochester NY        1:44:13  0:07:57    23/M30-34      170/M    1:44:06  0:07:56
  216. Thomas Westfall            Walworth NY         1:44:16  0:07:57    36/M40-44      171/M    1:44:06  0:07:56
  217. Pete Bothner               Pittsford NY        1:44:18  0:07:57    27/M45-49      172/M    1:44:05  0:07:56
  218. Rebecca Porter             Rochester NY        1:44:20  0:07:58    10/F25-29       46/F    1:44:11  0:07:57
  219. Stephen Amato              Rochester NY        1:44:22  0:07:58    23/M35-39      173/M    1:44:10  0:07:57
  220. Therese Christo            Hilton NY           1:44:24  0:07:58     2/F55-59       47/F    1:43:53  0:07:55
  221. Jessica Willis             Rochester NY        1:44:25  0:07:58     9/F30-34       48/F    1:43:57  0:07:56
  222. Keith Yeates               Pittsford NY        1:44:28  0:07:58     4/M60-64      174/M    1:44:20  0:07:58
  223. Cheryl Guth                Rochester NY        1:44:30  0:07:58     3/F55-59       49/F    1:44:21  0:07:58
  224. Mike Rossi                 Webster NY          1:44:31  0:07:58    28/M45-49      175/M    1:44:24  0:07:58
  225. Paul Twombly               Penfield NY         1:44:31  0:07:58    29/M45-49      176/M    1:44:24  0:07:58
  226. Mike Welden                Rochester NY        1:44:32  0:07:58    23/M25-29      177/M    1:43:49  0:07:55
  227. Laura Anderson             Conesus NY          1:44:36  0:07:59    11/F20-24       50/F    1:44:23  0:07:58
  228. Steve Webster              Spencerport NY      1:44:39  0:07:59    24/M25-29      178/M    1:44:24  0:07:58
  229. Mark Eiwen                 Rochester NY        1:44:40  0:07:59    24/M30-34      179/M    1:44:26  0:07:58
  230. James Herrmann             Walworth NY         1:44:40  0:07:59    24/M35-39      180/M    1:43:59  0:07:56
  231. Scott Hauser               Rochester NY        1:44:41  0:07:59    30/M45-49      181/M    1:44:30  0:07:58
  232. Tony Cheong                Brooklyn NY         1:44:42  0:07:59    37/M40-44      182/M    1:44:39  0:07:59
  233. Meredith Feary             Rochester NY        1:44:46  0:08:00    12/F20-24       51/F    1:44:33  0:07:59
  234. Brian Brodine              Rochester NY        1:44:50  0:08:00    18/M20-24      183/M    1:44:27  0:07:58
  235. Brittany Fucci             Rochester NY        1:44:54  0:08:00    11/F25-29       52/F    1:44:34  0:07:59
  236. Susan Lopian               Rochester NY        1:44:56  0:08:00    13/F20-24       53/F    1:44:52  0:08:00
  237. Phil Gleason               Geneva NY           1:44:58  0:08:00    31/M45-49      184/M    1:44:32  0:07:58
  238. Dale Stoker                Rochester NY        1:45:00  0:08:01    25/M25-29      185/M    1:44:39  0:07:59
  239. Amy Glover                 Rochester NY        1:45:01  0:08:01    12/F25-29       54/F    1:44:46  0:08:00
  240. Ryan Peck                  Rochester NY        1:45:03  0:08:01    19/M20-24      186/M    1:44:50  0:08:00
  241. Leah Masny                 Rochester NY        1:45:09  0:08:01    13/F25-29       55/F    1:44:58  0:08:00
  242. Holly Kuzmiak-Ngiam        Rochester NY        1:45:11  0:08:01    14/F25-29       56/F    1:45:03  0:08:01
  243. Timothy Mangan             Honeoye Falls NY    1:45:13  0:08:02    32/M45-49      187/M    1:45:06  0:08:01
  244. Matthew Groth              Rochester NY        1:45:16  0:08:02    25/M30-34      188/M    1:45:00  0:08:01
  245. David Simpson              Livonia NY          1:45:17  0:08:02    33/M45-49      189/M    1:45:05  0:08:01
  246. Todd Bowman                Elmira Heights NY   1:45:18  0:08:02    34/M45-49      190/M    1:44:55  0:08:00
  247. Mike Faulkner              Victor NY           1:45:22  0:08:02    38/M40-44      191/M    1:45:12  0:08:01
  248. Joel Davis                 Hilton NY           1:45:23  0:08:02    26/M25-29      192/M    1:45:03  0:08:01
  249. John Gavenda               Albion NY           1:45:25  0:08:02    16/M50-54      193/M    1:44:48  0:08:00
  250. Kevin Considine            Rochester NY        1:45:26  0:08:03    17/M50-54      194/M    1:45:13  0:08:02
  251. Dick Schieck               Rochester NY        1:45:29  0:08:03     5/M55-59      195/M    1:45:17  0:08:02
  252. Jessica Brown              Rochester NY        1:45:33  0:08:03    14/F20-24       57/F    1:45:17  0:08:02
  253. Catherine Pratt            Fredonia NY         1:45:36  0:08:03     5/F45-49       58/F    1:45:27  0:08:03
  254. Mike Szczepanik            Rochester NY        1:45:36  0:08:03    25/M35-39      196/M    1:45:12  0:08:01
  255. Timothy Codd               Niagara Falls NY    1:45:39  0:08:04    26/M35-39      197/M    1:45:31  0:08:03
  256. Densil Wilson              Silver Creek NY     1:45:42  0:08:04    27/M35-39      198/M    1:45:30  0:08:03
  257. Dan Ostrander              Fairport NY         1:45:44  0:08:04    26/M30-34      199/M    1:45:32  0:08:03
  258. Matt Clifford              Watkins Glen NY     1:45:48  0:08:04    35/M45-49      200/M    1:45:45  0:08:04
  259. Michael Viterise           Rochester NY        1:45:53  0:08:05    18/M50-54      201/M    1:45:49  0:08:04
  260. John Muoio                 Rochester NY        1:45:56  0:08:05    27/M30-34      202/M    1:45:10  0:08:01
  261. Ellen Bailey               Fairport NY         1:46:06  0:08:06     9/F40-44       59/F    1:45:49  0:08:04
  262. Tyler Cagwin               Syracuse NY         1:46:07  0:08:06    27/M25-29      203/M    1:45:51  0:08:04
  263. Stephanie Wicks            Spencerport NY      1:46:07  0:08:06    15/F20-24       60/F    1:45:48  0:08:04
  264. David Zimpfer              Rochester NY        1:46:10  0:08:06    28/M35-39      204/M    1:46:04  0:08:05
  265. Greg Paratore              East Rochester NY   1:46:11  0:08:06    28/M30-34      205/M    1:45:49  0:08:04
  266. Bill Britt                 Fairport NY         1:46:13  0:08:06     6/M55-59      206/M    1:45:53  0:08:05
  267. Christopher Delaney        Rochester NY        1:46:17  0:08:06    29/M30-34      207/M    1:46:07  0:08:06
  268. Samantha Hickok            Glens Falls NY      1:46:18  0:08:07    16/F20-24       61/F    1:46:04  0:08:05
  269. Sarah Wilcox               Henrietta NY        1:46:18  0:08:07    17/F20-24       62/F    1:46:04  0:08:05
  270. Kosal Dam                  Rochester NY        1:46:26  0:08:07    28/M25-29      208/M    1:46:17  0:08:06
  271. Jennifer Gelfuso           Rochester NY        1:46:27  0:08:07     5/F35-39       63/F    1:46:01  0:08:05
  272. Bill Novak                 Pittsford NY        1:46:29  0:08:07    19/M50-54      209/M    1:46:13  0:08:06
  273. Mark Woodhams              East Rochester NY   1:46:31  0:08:08    20/M50-54      210/M    1:46:23  0:08:07
  274. Matthew Moynihan           Rochester NY        1:46:31  0:08:08    29/M25-29      211/M    1:46:25  0:08:07
  275. Tom Glanville              Rochester NY        1:46:33  0:08:08    39/M40-44      212/M    1:46:25  0:08:07
  276. Heather Snyder             Albion NY           1:46:40  0:08:08    15/F25-29       64/F    1:46:28  0:08:07
  277. Rebecca Ryan               Rochester NY        1:46:40  0:08:08    16/F25-29       65/F    1:46:03  0:08:05
  278. Doug DeWeaver              Rochester NY        1:46:41  0:08:08    21/M50-54      213/M    1:46:21  0:08:07
  279. Stephanie Roberts          Rochester NY        1:46:45  0:08:09    18/F20-24       66/F    1:46:06  0:08:06
  280. John MacArthur             Fairport NY         1:46:51  0:08:09    29/M35-39      214/M    1:46:37  0:08:08
  281. Amy Taylor                 Rochester NY        1:46:57  0:08:09    10/F30-34       67/F    1:46:40  0:08:08
  282. Colleen Tomasso            Buffalo NY          1:47:04  0:08:10    17/F25-29       68/F    1:46:59  0:08:10
  283. Dan Bleier                 West Henrietta NY   1:47:25  0:08:12    36/M45-49      215/M    1:47:18  0:08:11
  284. Chad Schalk                Leroy NY            1:47:28  0:08:12    30/M35-39      216/M    1:47:13  0:08:11
  285. Erin Schumacher            Mineral Ridge NY    1:47:35  0:08:12    40/M40-44      217/M    1:47:26  0:08:12
  286. Daniel Jarecke             Canandaigua NY      1:47:43  0:08:13    31/M35-39      218/M    1:46:56  0:08:09
  287. Courtney Dennee            Webster NY          1:47:44  0:08:13    11/F30-34       69/F    1:47:37  0:08:13
  288. Jennifer Katz              Spencerport NY      1:47:45  0:08:13    19/F20-24       70/F    1:47:29  0:08:12
  289. Brendan Jeffery            Penfield NY         1:47:46  0:08:13    32/M35-39      219/M    1:47:32  0:08:12
  290. James Strauuh              Rochester NY        1:47:47  0:08:13    33/M35-39      220/M    1:47:36  0:08:12
  291. Lewis Migliore             Pittsford NY        1:47:47  0:08:13    37/M45-49      221/M    1:47:39  0:08:13
  292. Rob Alexander              Penfield NY         1:47:47  0:08:13    41/M40-44      222/M    1:47:12  0:08:11
  293. Archibald Perkins          Rochester NY        1:47:49  0:08:13    22/M50-54      223/M    1:47:35  0:08:12
  294. Bridgett Smith             Naples NY           1:47:50  0:08:14     1/F0-19        71/F    1:47:31  0:08:12
  295. Chris Isaacson             Rochester NY        1:47:54  0:08:14    30/M25-29      224/M    1:47:37  0:08:13
  296. Lawrence Guszkowski        Rochester NY        1:47:59  0:08:14    23/M50-54      225/M    1:47:49  0:08:13
  297. Elizabeth Wolf             Warsaw NY           1:48:05  0:08:15    10/F40-44       72/F    1:47:52  0:08:14
  298. Susan Bailey               Rochester NY        1:48:14  0:08:15    12/F30-34       73/F    1:47:26  0:08:12
  299. Kevin Kehoe                Rochester NY        1:48:16  0:08:16    34/M35-39      226/M    1:47:57  0:08:14
  300. Paul Welker                Hornell NY          1:48:16  0:08:16    30/M30-34      227/M    1:48:04  0:08:15
  301. Nicholas Schneider         Rochester NY        1:48:19  0:08:16    20/M20-24      228/M    1:48:11  0:08:15
  302. Patrick Vorndran           Rochester NY        1:48:20  0:08:16    42/M40-44      229/M    1:48:01  0:08:14
  303. Timothy Siverd             East Rochester NY   1:48:25  0:08:16    21/M20-24      230/M    1:47:13  0:08:11
  304. Bill Steinmetz             Rochester NY        1:48:25  0:08:16    43/M40-44      231/M    1:47:58  0:08:14
  305. Gillian Micoli             Rochester NY        1:48:28  0:08:16    18/F25-29       74/F    1:48:21  0:08:16
  306. Colleen Orbegoso           Webster NY          1:48:29  0:08:17    13/F30-34       75/F    1:48:17  0:08:16
  307. Charlie McMillen           Fairport NY         1:48:30  0:08:17    31/M25-29      232/M    1:48:02  0:08:14
  308. Joanna Laker               Pittsford NY        1:48:33  0:08:17    19/F25-29       76/F    1:48:16  0:08:16
  309. Scott DeGroff              Warsaw NY           1:48:36  0:08:17    44/M40-44      233/M    1:48:22  0:08:16
  310. Scott Stepanek             Brockport NY        1:48:39  0:08:17    31/M30-34      234/M    1:48:21  0:08:16
  311. Nicholas Tassi             Yardley PA          1:48:40  0:08:17    32/M25-29      235/M    1:48:31  0:08:17
  312. Wilton Alston              Rochester NY        1:48:43  0:08:18    24/M50-54      236/M    1:48:12  0:08:15
  313. Chris Wacker               Rochester NY        1:48:43  0:08:18    35/M35-39      237/M    1:47:54  0:08:14
  314. Megan Greenleaf            Rochester NY        1:48:43  0:08:18    20/F25-29       77/F    1:48:30  0:08:17
  315. Nina Machuca-Dall          Rochester NY        1:48:49  0:08:18     6/F35-39       78/F    1:48:32  0:08:17
  316. Mark Gregory               Penfield NY         1:48:53  0:08:18    38/M45-49      238/M    1:48:51  0:08:18
  317. Michael Kozelsky           Amherst NY          1:48:56  0:08:19    33/M25-29      239/M    1:48:18  0:08:16
  318. Rachel Kruze               Hornell NY          1:48:56  0:08:19    21/F25-29       79/F    1:48:25  0:08:16
  319. Amy Corcoran               Rochester NY        1:48:58  0:08:19     7/F35-39       80/F    1:48:41  0:08:17
  320. Jeannine Rossi             Fairport NY         1:49:07  0:08:19    22/F25-29       81/F    1:48:45  0:08:18
  321. Mike Tharrett              Rochester NY        1:49:10  0:08:20    25/M50-54      240/M    1:48:43  0:08:18
  322. Kee-Min Ngiam              Los Angeles CA      1:49:11  0:08:20    32/M30-34      241/M    1:49:00  0:08:19
  323. Gary Peakes                Pittsford NY        1:49:11  0:08:20    39/M45-49      242/M    1:48:52  0:08:18
  324. Tim Knapp                  Rochester NY        1:49:14  0:08:20    36/M35-39      243/M    1:49:03  0:08:19
  325. Jeff Tyburski              Fairport NY         1:49:16  0:08:20    45/M40-44      244/M    1:48:48  0:08:18
  326. Johanna Gullo              Canandaigua NY      1:49:16  0:08:20     8/F35-39       82/F    1:49:05  0:08:19
  327. Jessica Askin              Geneva NY           1:49:17  0:08:20    14/F30-34       83/F    1:49:06  0:08:19
  328. Robert Hitchcock           Fairport NY         1:49:18  0:08:20    46/M40-44      245/M    1:49:04  0:08:19
  329. Neal Delisanti             Fairport NY         1:49:23  0:08:21    37/M35-39      246/M    1:49:11  0:08:20
  330. Laurie Kinsella            Rochester NY        1:49:24  0:08:21     4/F55-59       84/F    1:49:11  0:08:20
  331. Gregory Horrocks           Rochester NY        1:49:25  0:08:21    22/M20-24      247/M    1:49:18  0:08:20
  332. Leigh Rupert               Fairport NY         1:49:30  0:08:21    23/F25-29       85/F    1:49:10  0:08:20
  333. Christie Torruella         Rochester NY        1:49:31  0:08:21    20/F20-24       86/F    1:48:42  0:08:18
  334. Samantha Grenier           E. Rochester NY     1:49:31  0:08:21    11/F40-44       87/F    1:49:23  0:08:21
  335. Ronald Paeth               Kendall NY          1:49:33  0:08:21    40/M45-49      248/M    1:49:15  0:08:20
  336. Daniel Orlan               Fallsburg NY        1:49:38  0:08:22    47/M40-44      249/M    1:49:14  0:08:20
  337. Brendan Byrne              Rochester NY        1:49:44  0:08:22    41/M45-49      250/M    1:49:36  0:08:22
  338. Mike Haines                Victor NY           1:49:46  0:08:22    48/M40-44      251/M    1:49:29  0:08:21
  339. Joaquim Flores             Rochester NY        1:49:47  0:08:22    49/M40-44      252/M    1:49:29  0:08:21
  340. Liliana Carbajal           Rochester NY        1:49:48  0:08:23    24/F25-29       88/F    1:49:30  0:08:21
  341. Chuck Giordano             Hilton NY           1:49:50  0:08:23    26/M50-54      253/M    1:49:40  0:08:22
  342. Jorge Cajiga               Penfield NY         1:49:52  0:08:23     7/M55-59      254/M    1:49:07  0:08:19
  343. Jaclyn Barbano             Rochester NY        1:49:53  0:08:23    21/F20-24       89/F    1:49:48  0:08:23
  344. Dan Quirk                  Rochester NY        1:49:54  0:08:23    34/M25-29      255/M    1:49:35  0:08:22
  345. Bridget Crossman           So. Glens Falls NY  1:49:56  0:08:23    15/F30-34       90/F    1:49:20  0:08:20
  346. Michael Barone             Rochester NY        1:50:05  0:08:24    33/M30-34      256/M    1:49:57  0:08:23
  347. Alexa Harding              Rochester NY        1:50:07  0:08:24    25/F25-29       91/F    1:50:00  0:08:23
  348. Thomas George              Rochester NY        1:50:11  0:08:24    34/M30-34      257/M    1:49:57  0:08:23
  349. Jonathan Auyer             Middlesex NY        1:50:17  0:08:25    35/M25-29      258/M    1:49:08  0:08:19
  350. Elizabeth Todd             Rochester NY        1:50:21  0:08:25    12/F40-44       92/F    1:49:58  0:08:23
  351. Jason Womer                Rochester NY        1:50:21  0:08:25    35/M30-34      259/M    1:50:13  0:08:24
  352. Brian Matt                 Yonkers NY          1:50:23  0:08:25    36/M30-34      260/M    1:50:08  0:08:24
  353. Kelly Nash                 Rochester NY        1:50:25  0:08:25     9/F35-39       93/F    1:49:48  0:08:23
  354. Michele Grund              Elmira NY           1:50:26  0:08:25    10/F35-39       94/F    1:50:22  0:08:25
  355. Sean Loosen                Rochester NY        1:50:30  0:08:26    37/M30-34      261/M    1:50:20  0:08:25
  356. Carly Pavlick              Canton NY           1:50:30  0:08:26    22/F20-24       95/F    1:49:27  0:08:21
  357. Todd Furstoss              Rochester NY        1:50:35  0:08:26    42/M45-49      262/M    1:50:27  0:08:26
  358. Ernie Montebella           Ontario NY          1:50:36  0:08:26    43/M45-49      263/M    1:50:21  0:08:25
  359. Matthew Walsh              Rochester NY        1:50:43  0:08:27    38/M30-34      264/M    1:50:12  0:08:24
  360. Eric Shoen                 Rochester NY        1:50:44  0:08:27    39/M30-34      265/M    1:50:31  0:08:26
  361. Cathryn Kittelberger       Rochester NY        1:50:47  0:08:27    26/F25-29       96/F    1:50:30  0:08:26
  362. Kirsten Davis              Rochester NY        1:50:48  0:08:27    11/F35-39       97/F    1:50:31  0:08:26
  363. Kurt Vay                   Rochester NY        1:50:49  0:08:27    27/M50-54      266/M    1:50:31  0:08:26
  364. Michael Warfield           Rochester NY        1:50:53  0:08:27    44/M45-49      267/M    1:50:38  0:08:26
  365. Patrick Nothnagle          Rochester NY        1:50:53  0:08:27    40/M30-34      268/M    1:50:43  0:08:27
  366. Brien Gillette             Rochester NY        1:50:54  0:08:28    23/M20-24      269/M    1:50:21  0:08:25
  367. Charity Nothnagle          Rochester NY        1:50:57  0:08:28    16/F30-34       98/F    1:50:47  0:08:27
  368. Colleen Piccone            Pittsford NY        1:50:58  0:08:28     5/F55-59       99/F    1:50:47  0:08:27
  369. Donald Dow                 Macedon NY          1:51:01  0:08:28    28/M50-54      270/M    1:50:24  0:08:25
  370. Richard Metzger            Webster NY          1:51:02  0:08:28    29/M50-54      271/M    1:50:40  0:08:27
  371. Brian Glass                Rochester NY        1:51:03  0:08:28    41/M30-34      272/M    1:50:37  0:08:26
  372. Meredtih Ferrano           Victor NY           1:51:05  0:08:28    17/F30-34      100/F    1:50:42  0:08:27
  373. Rhonda Grieff              Rochester NY        1:51:09  0:08:29     6/F45-49      101/F    1:50:57  0:08:28
  374. Mike Bartolotta            Rochester NY        1:51:12  0:08:29    42/M30-34      273/M    1:50:44  0:08:27
  375. Alison Spath               Rochester NY        1:51:15  0:08:29    18/F30-34      102/F    1:51:11  0:08:29
  376. Gretchen Wilson            Andover MA          1:51:29  0:08:30    13/F40-44      103/F    1:50:52  0:08:27
  377. Susan Kolko                Beverly Hills CA    1:51:36  0:08:31    14/F40-44      104/F    1:51:11  0:08:29
  378. Emily Willard              Syracuse NY         1:51:39  0:08:31    23/F20-24      105/F    1:50:36  0:08:26
  379. Allison Steinberger        Pittsford NY        1:51:41  0:08:31    12/F35-39      106/F    1:51:22  0:08:30
  380. Kimberly Murphy            Dewitt NY           1:51:42  0:08:31    19/F30-34      107/F    1:51:26  0:08:30
  381. Rochelle Monk              Rochester NY        1:51:45  0:08:31     2/F0-19       108/F    1:51:25  0:08:30
  382. Stephen Hedges             Rochester NY        1:51:47  0:08:32     5/M60-64      274/M    1:51:25  0:08:30
  383. Kayleigh Plumeau           Rochester NY        1:51:51  0:08:32    24/F20-24      109/F    1:51:27  0:08:30
  384. Chris Sims                 Rochester NY        1:51:51  0:08:32    36/M25-29      275/M    1:51:29  0:08:30
  385. Joshua Plumeau             Rochester NY        1:51:51  0:08:32    37/M25-29      276/M    1:51:27  0:08:30
  386. Louise Gilbert             Newton NJ           1:51:52  0:08:32    15/F40-44      110/F    1:51:30  0:08:30
  387. Ed Gigliotti               Seneca Falls NY     1:51:56  0:08:32    24/M20-24      277/M    1:51:39  0:08:31
  388. Mandy Friend               Rochester NY        1:51:56  0:08:32    25/F20-24      111/F    1:51:39  0:08:31
  389. Camilo Maldonado           Williamsville NY    1:51:57  0:08:32    38/M35-39      278/M    1:50:53  0:08:27
  390. Kevin M Reilly             Geneseo NY          1:51:57  0:08:32    39/M35-39      279/M    1:50:53  0:08:27
  391. Chester Josefski           Rochester NY        1:51:57  0:08:32     8/M55-59      280/M    1:51:53  0:08:32
  392. Tim Parke                  Hammondsport NY     1:51:59  0:08:33    45/M45-49      281/M    1:51:51  0:08:32
  393. Tad Rounds                 Bath NY             1:52:03  0:08:33    40/M35-39      282/M    1:51:55  0:08:32
  394. Steven Kieffer             Rochester NY        1:52:07  0:08:33    43/M30-34      283/M    1:51:13  0:08:29
  395. Richard Hesselbarth        Rochester NY        1:52:10  0:08:33    25/M20-24      284/M    1:51:55  0:08:32
  396. Elizabeth Pfleghardt       Rochester NY        1:52:11  0:08:33    26/F20-24      112/F    1:51:56  0:08:32
  397. Scott Tucker               Fairport NY         1:52:11  0:08:33    41/M35-39      285/M    1:51:20  0:08:30
  398. Nick Magnini               Amherst NY          1:52:12  0:08:34    38/M25-29      286/M    1:52:03  0:08:33
  399. Brittany McDevitt          Mendon NY           1:52:13  0:08:34    27/F20-24      113/F    1:52:02  0:08:33
  400. Dennis Stearns             Rochester NY        1:52:15  0:08:34     9/M55-59      287/M    1:51:47  0:08:32
  401. Kyle Rossi                 Rochester NY        1:52:17  0:08:34    39/M25-29      288/M    1:51:06  0:08:28
  402. Christopher Donner         Williamsville NY    1:52:18  0:08:34    44/M30-34      289/M    1:51:45  0:08:31
  403. Mike Beechey               Rochester NY        1:52:22  0:08:34    42/M35-39      290/M    1:51:52  0:08:32
  404. Annie Williams             Watertown NY        1:52:23  0:08:34    13/F35-39      114/F    1:51:38  0:08:31
  405. Mark Sands                 Webster NY          1:52:24  0:08:34    43/M35-39      291/M    1:52:12  0:08:34
  406. Nicole Vitale              Rochester NY        1:52:25  0:08:35    14/F35-39      115/F    1:52:02  0:08:33
  407. Damijan Vujanovic          Rochester NY        1:52:25  0:08:35    40/M25-29      292/M    1:52:05  0:08:33
  408. Daniel Carmen              North Chili NY      1:52:29  0:08:35    44/M35-39      293/M    1:52:19  0:08:34
  409. Ed Marsh                   Webster NY          1:52:31  0:08:35    50/M40-44      294/M    1:52:05  0:08:33
  410. Kathryn Morse              Baldwinsville NY    1:52:32  0:08:35     7/F45-49      116/F    1:51:54  0:08:32
  411. Julie VanDeVoorde          Fairport NY         1:52:35  0:08:35    20/F30-34      117/F    1:52:24  0:08:34
  412. Meg Keefe                  Penfield NY         1:52:39  0:08:36     2/F50-54      118/F    1:52:21  0:08:34
  413. William Coleman            Hornell NY          1:52:40  0:08:36    51/M40-44      295/M    1:52:20  0:08:34
  414. Jenny Buckley              Webster NY          1:52:42  0:08:36    16/F40-44      119/F    1:52:04  0:08:33
  415. Ryan McElhiney             Victor NY           1:52:45  0:08:36    45/M30-34      296/M    1:52:26  0:08:35
  416. Katie Finn-McElhiney       Victor NY           1:52:45  0:08:36    21/F30-34      120/F    1:52:26  0:08:35
  417. Mike Lang                  Mechanicsville VA   1:52:46  0:08:36    46/M30-34      297/M    1:52:21  0:08:34
  418. Anthony Inzinga            Webster NY          1:52:49  0:08:36    45/M35-39      298/M    1:52:25  0:08:35
  419. Michael Cefalo             Rochester NY        1:52:57  0:08:37    47/M30-34      299/M    1:52:21  0:08:34
  420. Jonathan Weaver            Rochester NY        1:52:59  0:08:37    26/M20-24      300/M    1:52:43  0:08:36
  421. Kimberly Swink             Dansville NY        1:53:00  0:08:37     8/F45-49      121/F    1:52:18  0:08:34
  422. Ashlie Bonadonna           Henrietta NY        1:53:00  0:08:37    28/F20-24      122/F    1:52:48  0:08:36
  423. Lynn A Mullen              Rochester NY        1:53:01  0:08:37    15/F35-39      123/F    1:52:52  0:08:37
  424. Mark Hardison              Rochester NY        1:53:03  0:08:37    27/M20-24      301/M    1:52:12  0:08:34
  425. Juana Guszkowski           Rochester NY        1:53:03  0:08:37     3/F50-54      124/F    1:52:54  0:08:37
  426. Dina Williams              Victor NY           1:53:05  0:08:38    17/F40-44      125/F    1:52:59  0:08:37
  427. Valerie Zombek             Webster NY          1:53:10  0:08:38    16/F35-39      126/F    1:52:54  0:08:37
  428. Natalie Kremer             Rochester NY        1:53:12  0:08:38    27/F25-29      127/F    1:53:04  0:08:37
  429. Kevin Russell              Fairport NY         1:53:12  0:08:38    46/M45-49      302/M    1:53:04  0:08:37
  430. Rebecca Fuller             Rochester NY        1:53:14  0:08:38    28/F25-29      128/F    1:52:42  0:08:36
  431. Kerrie Merz                Rochester NY        1:53:19  0:08:39    17/F35-39      129/F    1:52:39  0:08:36
  432. Rick Lemcke                Hilton NY           1:53:20  0:08:39    10/M55-59      303/M    1:52:57  0:08:37
  433. Deanna Berwanger           Silver Springs NY   1:53:22  0:08:39    22/F30-34      130/F    1:52:47  0:08:36
  434. Mona DiMartino             Webster NY          1:53:25  0:08:39     9/F45-49      131/F    1:52:56  0:08:37
  435. Brian Rosenberg            Rochester NY        1:53:29  0:08:39    41/M25-29      304/M    1:53:04  0:08:37
  436. Rachel Shellman            Bloomfield NY       1:53:34  0:08:40    29/F20-24      132/F    1:53:07  0:08:38
  437. Michael Bildner            Penfield NY         1:53:35  0:08:40    42/M25-29      305/M    1:53:12  0:08:38
  438. Kenneth Johnson            Canandaigua NY      1:53:35  0:08:40    47/M45-49      306/M    1:53:15  0:08:38
  439. Christine Klein            Mumford NY          1:53:38  0:08:40    10/F45-49      133/F    1:53:10  0:08:38
  440. Peter Fosler               Honeoye Falls NY    1:53:38  0:08:40    46/M35-39      307/M    1:53:03  0:08:37
  441. Anna Coughlan              Rochester NY        1:53:41  0:08:40    30/F20-24      134/F    1:52:51  0:08:37
  442. Jamie VanWyngaarden        Batavia NY          1:53:41  0:08:40    23/F30-34      135/F    1:53:10  0:08:38
  443. Thomas Grana               Rochester NY        1:53:44  0:08:41    48/M45-49      308/M    1:52:42  0:08:36
  444. Hannah Diffenderfer        Walworth NY         1:53:45  0:08:41    31/F20-24      136/F    1:53:31  0:08:40
  445. Corinne Williams           Rochester NY        1:53:45  0:08:41    24/F30-34      137/F    1:53:16  0:08:38
  446. Philip McTigue             Ontario NY          1:53:46  0:08:41    52/M40-44      309/M    1:53:25  0:08:39
  447. Christine McTigue          Ontario NY          1:53:49  0:08:41    25/F30-34      138/F    1:53:28  0:08:39
  448. Tracey Henderson           Rochester NY        1:53:53  0:08:41    29/F25-29      139/F    1:53:35  0:08:40
  449. Thomas Schweizer           Clifton Springs NY  1:53:56  0:08:41    49/M45-49      310/M    1:52:57  0:08:37
  450. Kathleen Champagne         Brockport NY        1:53:57  0:08:42    11/F45-49      140/F    1:53:54  0:08:41
  451. Michelle Cotton            Avon NY             1:54:06  0:08:42    30/F25-29      141/F    1:53:36  0:08:40
  452. Corey Crawford             Rochester NY        1:54:13  0:08:43    48/M30-34      311/M    1:53:32  0:08:40
  453. Kim Schmitt                Rochester NY        1:54:19  0:08:43    18/F35-39      142/F    1:53:56  0:08:41
  454. David Stern                Webster NY          1:54:24  0:08:44    50/M45-49      312/M    1:54:14  0:08:43
  455. Gary Kochanek              Rochester NY        1:54:30  0:08:44    11/M55-59      313/M    1:53:50  0:08:41
  456. Melissa West               Rochester NY        1:54:31  0:08:44    26/F30-34      143/F    1:54:14  0:08:43
  457. Jennifer Fosegan           Fairport NY         1:54:34  0:08:44    19/F35-39      144/F    1:54:25  0:08:44
  458. Michele Spampinato         Victor NY           1:54:36  0:08:45    20/F35-39      145/F    1:54:29  0:08:44
  459. Lindsay Bumbarger          Seneca Falls NY     1:54:39  0:08:45    31/F25-29      146/F    1:54:14  0:08:43
  460. Joseph Bumbarger           Seneca Falls NY     1:54:40  0:08:45    43/M25-29      314/M    1:54:14  0:08:43
  461. Megan Fortunato            Rochester NY        1:54:56  0:08:46    32/F20-24      147/F    1:54:26  0:08:44
  462. Karlyn Alvarado            Rochester NY        1:54:58  0:08:46    27/F30-34      148/F    1:54:28  0:08:44
  463. Mark Rice                  Brockport NY        1:55:08  0:08:47    53/M40-44      315/M    1:54:33  0:08:44
  464. Elizabeth Prinzing         Webster NY          1:55:10  0:08:47    12/F45-49      149/F    1:54:39  0:08:45
  465. Alisa Parmiter             Rochester NY        1:55:14  0:08:47    32/F25-29      150/F    1:54:52  0:08:46
  466. Bill Kerr                  Pittsford NY        1:55:17  0:08:48    30/M50-54      316/M    1:54:56  0:08:46
  467. Dan Campbell               Penfield NY         1:55:19  0:08:48    47/M35-39      317/M    1:54:44  0:08:45
  468. Nicholas Eligs             Rochester NY        1:55:20  0:08:48    49/M30-34      318/M    1:54:27  0:08:44
  469. Richard Laudisi            Rochester NY        1:55:22  0:08:48    31/M50-54      319/M    1:54:37  0:08:45
  470. Curt Rickard               Churchville NY      1:55:23  0:08:48    51/M45-49      320/M    1:54:57  0:08:46
  471. Amanda Lang                Pittsford NY        1:55:25  0:08:48    33/F20-24      151/F    1:54:55  0:08:46
  472. Mark Laniak                Rush NY             1:55:28  0:08:48    52/M45-49      321/M    1:55:03  0:08:47
  473. Bill Gertzog               Rochester NY        1:55:29  0:08:49    12/M55-59      322/M    1:54:35  0:08:44
  474. Jennifer Kerr              Rochester NY        1:55:30  0:08:49    28/F30-34      152/F    1:55:09  0:08:47
  475. Peter Albrecht             Walworth NY         1:55:35  0:08:49    48/M35-39      323/M    1:55:01  0:08:46
  476. Jeff Malik                 Rochester NY        1:55:39  0:08:49    50/M30-34      324/M    1:54:55  0:08:46
  477. Leslie Avila-Schmidt       Rochester NY        1:55:40  0:08:49    18/F40-44      153/F    1:55:27  0:08:48
  478. John Blount                Apex NC             1:55:43  0:08:50    13/M55-59      325/M    1:55:12  0:08:47
  479. Angela Barone              Albany NY           1:55:44  0:08:50    33/F25-29      154/F    1:55:27  0:08:48
  480. Sebold Torno               Rochester NY        1:55:48  0:08:50    54/M40-44      326/M    1:55:26  0:08:48
  481. Charles Waterman           Rochester NY        1:55:51  0:08:50    49/M35-39      327/M    1:55:34  0:08:49
  482. Tricia Hall Chacchia       Fairport NY         1:55:52  0:08:50    21/F35-39      155/F    1:55:26  0:08:48
  483. Mike Giess                 Victor NY           1:55:56  0:08:51    55/M40-44      328/M    1:55:43  0:08:50
  484. Scott Rutan                Macedon NY          1:55:58  0:08:51    32/M50-54      329/M    1:55:44  0:08:50
  485. Nancy VanPutte             Fairport NY         1:55:59  0:08:51    22/F35-39      156/F    1:55:46  0:08:50
  486. Stephanie DiGiovanni       Pittsford NY        1:56:01  0:08:51    29/F30-34      157/F    1:55:34  0:08:49
  487. Mark Montebella            Rochester NY        1:56:01  0:08:51    53/M45-49      330/M    1:55:46  0:08:50
  488. Patricia Reeder            Rochester NY        1:56:02  0:08:51    34/F25-29      158/F    1:55:36  0:08:49
  489. Christy Polito             Webster NY          1:56:03  0:08:51    30/F30-34      159/F    1:55:44  0:08:50
  490. Adele Bovard               Webster NY          1:56:06  0:08:51     4/F50-54      160/F    1:55:38  0:08:49
  491. Katie Vaccaro              Webster NY          1:56:06  0:08:51    35/F25-29      161/F    1:55:39  0:08:49
  492. Jack Kasperski             Fairport NY         1:56:07  0:08:51    14/M55-59      331/M    1:55:23  0:08:48
  493. Richard Butler             Rochester NY        1:56:13  0:08:52    33/M50-54      332/M    1:55:43  0:08:50
  494. Jeffrey Hopkins            Caledonia NY        1:56:17  0:08:52    44/M25-29      333/M    1:55:43  0:08:50
  495. Claire Gunther             Penfield NY         1:56:19  0:08:52    31/F30-34      162/F    1:55:37  0:08:49
  496. Carol Griffin              Canandaigua NY      1:56:20  0:08:52    19/F40-44      163/F    1:55:54  0:08:50
  497. Andrew Moynihan            Buffalo NY          1:56:24  0:08:53    50/M35-39      334/M    1:55:56  0:08:51
  498. Paul Girouard              Pittsford NY        1:56:24  0:08:53    34/M50-54      335/M    1:55:59  0:08:51
  499. Laura Rebell Gross         Rochester NY        1:56:28  0:08:53    23/F35-39      164/F    1:56:07  0:08:51
  500. Bill Hardy                 Fairport NY         1:56:28  0:08:53    54/M45-49      336/M    1:56:00  0:08:51
  501. Rob Paradise               Ontario NY          1:56:30  0:08:53    56/M40-44      337/M    1:56:00  0:08:51
  502. Caitlin Perry              Avon NY             1:56:33  0:08:53    34/F20-24      165/F    1:56:22  0:08:53
  503. Alicia Kaucher             Rochester NY        1:56:33  0:08:53    35/F20-24      166/F    1:56:16  0:08:52
  504. William Williamson         Rochester NY        1:56:34  0:08:54    51/M35-39      338/M    1:56:13  0:08:52
  505. Mark Monachino             Macedon NY          1:56:36  0:08:54    35/M50-54      339/M    1:56:06  0:08:51
  506. Colleen Bedford            Ionia NY            1:56:37  0:08:54    32/F30-34      167/F    1:56:10  0:08:52
  507. Colleen Daggs              Victor NY           1:56:37  0:08:54    20/F40-44      168/F    1:56:26  0:08:53
  508. Thomas Collins             Pittsford NY        1:56:44  0:08:54    55/M45-49      340/M    1:56:36  0:08:54
  509. Pete Arquette              Victor NY           1:56:48  0:08:55    57/M40-44      341/M    1:56:35  0:08:54
  510. David Thomann              Webster NY          1:56:50  0:08:55    58/M40-44      342/M    1:56:40  0:08:54
  511. Jayme Breschard            Webster NY          1:56:50  0:08:55    33/F30-34      169/F    1:56:40  0:08:54
  512. Samantha Burnham           Rochester NY        1:56:52  0:08:55    36/F25-29      170/F    1:55:55  0:08:51
  513. Erica Mason                Hilton NY           1:56:54  0:08:55    37/F25-29      171/F    1:56:24  0:08:53
  514. Sarah Hart                 Rochester NY        1:56:54  0:08:55    21/F40-44      172/F    1:56:22  0:08:53
  515. Katie Shortt               Rochester NY        1:57:01  0:08:56    36/F20-24      173/F    1:56:28  0:08:53
  516. Ron Rodemerk               Rochester NY        1:57:03  0:08:56     6/M60-64      343/M    1:56:41  0:08:54
  517. Chris Monsles              Hicksville NY       1:57:06  0:08:56    45/M25-29      344/M    1:56:39  0:08:54
  518. David Newman               Honeoye Falls NY    1:57:06  0:08:56    15/M55-59      345/M    1:56:31  0:08:53
  519. Christine Gardner          Honeoye Falls NY    1:57:16  0:08:57    37/F20-24      174/F    1:56:46  0:08:54
  520. Yoshihiro Nozaki           Rochester NY        1:57:16  0:08:57    52/M35-39      346/M    1:56:51  0:08:55
  521. Patrick Waser, Sr.         Rochester NY        1:57:18  0:08:57    56/M45-49      347/M    1:56:32  0:08:53
  522. Erin DeGroff               Warsaw NY           1:57:21  0:08:57    24/F35-39      175/F    1:56:59  0:08:55
  523. J Michael Allen            Rochester NY        1:57:22  0:08:57    57/M45-49      348/M    1:56:57  0:08:55
  524. Carol Eisenman             Rochester NY        1:57:24  0:08:57     5/F50-54      176/F    1:57:00  0:08:55
  525. Lynn Gottfried             Fairport NY         1:57:24  0:08:57    34/F30-34      177/F    1:57:07  0:08:56
  526. Peter Miller               Rochester NY        1:57:25  0:08:57    51/M30-34      349/M    1:56:53  0:08:55
  527. Rae Glaser                 Walworth NY         1:57:35  0:08:58    38/F25-29      178/F    1:57:16  0:08:57
  528. Jena Miller                Rochester NY        1:57:42  0:08:59    38/F20-24      179/F    1:57:14  0:08:57
  529. Anne Esposito              Rochester NY        1:57:42  0:08:59    22/F40-44      180/F    1:57:15  0:08:57
  530. Michael Kobilansky         Fairport NY         1:57:43  0:08:59    36/M50-54      350/M    1:56:50  0:08:55
  531. Larry Spring               Cortland NY         1:57:47  0:08:59    59/M40-44      351/M    1:57:31  0:08:58
  532. Audra Pinkerton            Webster NY          1:57:49  0:08:59    35/F30-34      181/F    1:57:23  0:08:57
  533. Jennifer Huyett            Stevens PA          1:57:52  0:08:59    39/F20-24      182/F    1:57:19  0:08:57
  534. Mark Nuffer                Pittsford NY        1:57:52  0:08:59    58/M45-49      352/M    1:57:17  0:08:57
  535. Jason Hall                 Webster NY          1:57:53  0:09:00    52/M30-34      353/M    1:57:02  0:08:56
  536. Kevin Mialky               Dansville NY        1:57:53  0:09:00    53/M35-39      354/M    1:56:53  0:08:55
  537. Lexie Klimasewski          Fairport NY         1:57:54  0:09:00     3/F0-19       183/F    1:57:21  0:08:57
  538. Elizabeth Hutchison        Geneva NY           1:57:55  0:09:00    36/F30-34      184/F    1:57:31  0:08:58
  539. Ariel Arias                Rochester NY        1:57:58  0:09:00    53/M30-34      355/M    1:57:33  0:08:58
  540. Kelli Thomas               Henrietta NY        1:58:00  0:09:00    37/F30-34      185/F    1:57:39  0:08:58
  541. Michael Proulx             Rochester NY        1:58:00  0:09:00    37/M50-54      356/M    1:57:09  0:08:56
  542. Novis Brewster             Rochester NY        1:58:01  0:09:00    38/M50-54      357/M    1:57:45  0:08:59
  543. Erica Curasi               Rochester NY        1:58:03  0:09:00    40/F20-24      186/F    1:57:30  0:08:58
  544. Barry Watkins              Rochester NY        1:58:05  0:09:00     1/M65-69      358/M    1:57:51  0:08:59
  545. Joel Smith                 Rochester NY        1:58:05  0:09:00    39/M50-54      359/M    1:57:43  0:08:59
  546. Cathy Sliwinski            Albany NY           1:58:06  0:09:01     6/F50-54      187/F    1:57:37  0:08:58
  547. Robin Thoman               East Rochester NY   1:58:08  0:09:01    13/F45-49      188/F    1:57:50  0:08:59
  548. Ed Martin                  Victor NY           1:58:10  0:09:01    59/M45-49      360/M    1:57:53  0:09:00
  549. Michael Torpey             Honeoye Falls NY    1:58:10  0:09:01    54/M35-39      361/M    1:57:52  0:08:59
  550. Kevin Klossner             Penfield NY         1:58:10  0:09:01    40/M50-54      362/M    1:57:07  0:08:56
  551. Marcia Napolitano          Webster NY          1:58:12  0:09:01    23/F40-44      189/F    1:57:12  0:08:56
  552. Brian Zimmerman            Rochester NY        1:58:14  0:09:01    54/M30-34      363/M    1:57:37  0:08:58
  553. Kimberly Levin             Rochester NY        1:58:15  0:09:01    25/F35-39      190/F    1:57:44  0:08:59
  554. Andrea Leri                Rochester NY        1:58:15  0:09:01    38/F30-34      191/F    1:57:54  0:09:00
  555. Mary Tello                 Amherst NY          1:58:15  0:09:01    41/F20-24      192/F    1:57:46  0:08:59
  556. Brady Tello                Amherst NY          1:58:15  0:09:01    46/M25-29      364/M    1:57:46  0:08:59
  557. Jaime Towner               Rochester NY        1:58:17  0:09:01    39/F30-34      193/F    1:57:33  0:08:58
  558. Amy Burbano                Brockport NY        1:58:18  0:09:01    26/F35-39      194/F    1:57:41  0:08:59
  559. Danielle Hippert           NYC NY              1:58:23  0:09:02    40/F30-34      195/F    1:58:02  0:09:00
  560. Rob Wilson                 Rochester NY        1:58:24  0:09:02    55/M35-39      365/M    1:57:43  0:08:59
  561. Bryan Reilly               Fairport NY         1:58:24  0:09:02    47/M25-29      366/M    1:57:44  0:08:59
  562. Jessica Vitale             Penfield NY         1:58:25  0:09:02    42/F20-24      196/F    1:57:44  0:08:59
  563. Dennis Leiby               Webster NY          1:58:25  0:09:02    60/M45-49      367/M    1:57:56  0:09:00
  564. Carly Chasin               Rochester NY        1:58:27  0:09:02    43/F20-24      197/F    1:58:04  0:09:00
  565. Joseph Tyson               Rochester NY        1:58:27  0:09:02    28/M20-24      368/M    1:57:59  0:09:00
  566. Stephen ODonohue           Rochester NY        1:58:31  0:09:02    48/M25-29      369/M    1:57:57  0:09:00
  567. Derek Bakay                Camillus NY         1:58:31  0:09:02    56/M35-39      370/M    1:58:02  0:09:00
  568. Kathryn Keenly             Fayetteville NY     1:58:32  0:09:03    44/F20-24      198/F    1:58:02  0:09:00
  569. Judy Valachovic            Webster NY          1:58:32  0:09:03    24/F40-44      199/F    1:57:53  0:09:00
  570. Michael Keefer             Rochester NY        1:58:33  0:09:03    41/M50-54      371/M    1:58:08  0:09:01
  571. Jan Saxton                 Spencerport NY      1:58:35  0:09:03    14/F45-49      200/F    1:58:18  0:09:01
  572. Susan Lee                  Rochester NY        1:58:37  0:09:03    41/F30-34      201/F    1:57:58  0:09:00
  573. Daniel Way                 Penfield NY         1:58:40  0:09:03    61/M45-49      372/M    1:58:06  0:09:01
  574. Gregory Napierala          Rochester NY        1:58:41  0:09:03    57/M35-39      373/M    1:58:04  0:09:00
  575. Steve Kozak                Pittsford NY        1:58:42  0:09:03    62/M45-49      374/M    1:58:06  0:09:01
  576. Edward Tilley              Macedon NY          1:58:42  0:09:03    60/M40-44      375/M    1:58:30  0:09:02
  577. Rod Bailey                 Rochester NY        1:58:43  0:09:03     2/M65-69      376/M    1:58:10  0:09:01
  578. Michael Deming             Auburn NY           1:58:43  0:09:03    55/M30-34      377/M    1:58:10  0:09:01
  579. Reiner Eschbach            Webster NY          1:58:44  0:09:03    42/M50-54      378/M    1:58:26  0:09:02
  580. Steven Sweet               Hilton NY           1:58:44  0:09:03    58/M35-39      379/M    1:57:59  0:09:00
  581. Elizabeth Martin           Rochester NY        1:58:48  0:09:04    42/F30-34      202/F    1:58:23  0:09:02
  582. Nina Nami                  Rochester NY        1:58:48  0:09:04    39/F25-29      203/F    1:58:43  0:09:03
  583. Mark Bennett               Rochester NY        1:58:49  0:09:04    61/M40-44      380/M    1:58:22  0:09:02
  584. James Riley                Fairport NY         1:58:51  0:09:04    43/M50-54      381/M    1:58:05  0:09:00
  585. Paul Cotter                Canandaigua NY      1:58:51  0:09:04    29/M20-24      382/M    1:58:17  0:09:01
  586. Gordon Wright              Fairport NY         1:58:52  0:09:04    63/M45-49      383/M    1:57:47  0:08:59
  587. Paul Nichols               Fairport NY         1:58:52  0:09:04    56/M30-34      384/M    1:58:14  0:09:01
  588. Julie Sahler               Rochester NY        1:58:55  0:09:04    45/F20-24      204/F    1:58:28  0:09:02
  589. Nancy Perry                Rochester NY        1:58:55  0:09:04    25/F40-44      205/F    1:58:30  0:09:02
  590. Heidi Reid                 Rochester NY        1:58:56  0:09:04    46/F20-24      206/F    1:58:09  0:09:01
  591. Stephen Wallace            Toronto ON          1:58:57  0:09:04    16/M55-59      385/M    1:58:21  0:09:02
  592. Kate Eichas                Rochester NY        1:59:02  0:09:05    43/F30-34      207/F    1:58:16  0:09:01
  593. Brendan McCabe             Rochester NY        1:59:04  0:09:05    59/M35-39      386/M    1:58:06  0:09:01
  594. Louis Beato                Rochester NY        1:59:08  0:09:05    44/M50-54      387/M    1:59:03  0:09:05
  595. Kathleen Bump              Syracuse NY         1:59:11  0:09:05    26/F40-44      208/F    1:58:52  0:09:04
  596. Timothy Bump               Syracuse NY         1:59:12  0:09:06    64/M45-49      388/M    1:58:52  0:09:04
  597. Kristine Rodriguez         Fairport NY         1:59:12  0:09:06    27/F40-44      209/F    1:59:06  0:09:05
  598. Katherine Sukhenko         Webster NY          1:59:21  0:09:06    27/F35-39      210/F    1:59:09  0:09:05
  599. Cory Berardi               Brockport NY        1:59:22  0:09:06    57/M30-34      389/M    1:58:11  0:09:01
  600. Michael Fenicchia          Rochester NY        1:59:26  0:09:07    49/M25-29      390/M    1:58:40  0:09:03
  601. Stephanie McNamara         Stamford CT         1:59:33  0:09:07    47/F20-24      211/F    1:59:28  0:09:07
  602. Amy Barsha                 Fayetteville NY     1:59:34  0:09:07    15/F45-49      212/F    1:59:22  0:09:06
  603. Chris Reynolds             Webster NY          1:59:36  0:09:07    50/M25-29      391/M    1:58:58  0:09:04
  604. Tom OGrady                 Webster NY          1:59:37  0:09:07    58/M30-34      392/M    1:59:01  0:09:05
  605. Sean Hendrick              Rochester NY        1:59:39  0:09:08    65/M45-49      393/M    1:58:57  0:09:04
  606. Gary Wicks                 Spencerport NY      1:59:39  0:09:08    66/M45-49      394/M    1:59:19  0:09:06
  607. Douglas Palleschi          Fairport NY         1:59:40  0:09:08    62/M40-44      395/M    1:59:18  0:09:06
  608. Liz Fazackerley            Rochester NY        1:59:49  0:09:08    28/F40-44      213/F    1:59:36  0:09:07
  609. Bob Merberg                Fairport NY         1:59:49  0:09:08    45/M50-54      396/M    1:58:47  0:09:04
  610. Steven Levitsky            Rochester NY        1:59:51  0:09:09    63/M40-44      397/M    1:59:26  0:09:07
  611. Jodie Fantauzzo            Rochester NY        1:59:51  0:09:09    40/F25-29      214/F    1:59:35  0:09:07
  612. Todd Linsky                Rochester NY        1:59:55  0:09:09    60/M35-39      398/M    1:59:19  0:09:06
  613. Jenna Kirkwood             Chilliwack BC       1:59:58  0:09:09    48/F20-24      215/F    1:59:51  0:09:09
  614. Lynn Ekstrom               Palmyra NY          2:00:03  0:09:09    16/F45-49      216/F    1:59:29  0:09:07
  615. Noemi Kapilivsky           Pittsford NY        2:00:03  0:09:09    17/F45-49      217/F    1:59:32  0:09:07
  616. Bruce Gianniny             Rochester NY        2:00:04  0:09:10    17/M55-59      399/M    1:59:22  0:09:06
  617. Julie Giambrone            Spencerport NY      2:00:04  0:09:10     7/F50-54      218/F    1:59:25  0:09:07
  618. Kristen Partridge          Batavia NY          2:00:06  0:09:10    41/F25-29      219/F    1:59:41  0:09:08
  619. William Johnson            Rochester NY        2:00:06  0:09:10    67/M45-49      400/M    1:59:16  0:09:06
  620. Mary Wegerski              Sodus Point NY      2:00:13  0:09:10     8/F50-54      220/F    2:00:00  0:09:09
  621. Jennifer Henn              Rochester NY        2:00:17  0:09:11    44/F30-34      221/F    1:59:48  0:09:08
  622. John Roman                 Penn Yan NY         2:00:18  0:09:11    46/M50-54      401/M    1:59:41  0:09:08
  623. Brian Grinnell             Hilton NY           2:00:19  0:09:11    51/M25-29      402/M    1:59:57  0:09:09
  624. Allison DiMarco            Rochester NY        2:00:29  0:09:11    28/F35-39      222/F    1:59:59  0:09:09
  625. Gary Vengelen              Fairport NY         2:00:29  0:09:11    68/M45-49      403/M    1:59:29  0:09:07
  626. Christina McLyman          Rochester NY        2:00:34  0:09:12    29/F40-44      223/F    2:00:00  0:09:09
  627. Mark Anderson              Webster NY          2:00:35  0:09:12    61/M35-39      404/M    2:00:08  0:09:10
  628. John Curry                 Brockport NY        2:00:43  0:09:13    47/M50-54      405/M    2:00:08  0:09:10
  629. Joshua Bowman              Rochester NY        2:00:43  0:09:13    59/M30-34      406/M    2:00:01  0:09:09
  630. Heidi Kestenblatt          Pittsford NY        2:00:43  0:09:13    29/F35-39      224/F    2:00:25  0:09:11
  631. Andrea DiRaddo             Rochester NY        2:00:44  0:09:13    42/F25-29      225/F    2:00:35  0:09:12
  632. Kerri Brown                Pittsford NY        2:00:44  0:09:13    30/F40-44      226/F    1:59:53  0:09:09
  633. Lisa Mauger                Webster NY          2:00:46  0:09:13    31/F40-44      227/F    2:00:10  0:09:10
  634. Richard Bilsback           Webster NY          2:00:46  0:09:13    48/M50-54      407/M    2:00:13  0:09:10
  635. Donna Loeb                 Geneva NY           2:00:52  0:09:13    18/F45-49      228/F    2:00:28  0:09:11
  636. Mark McArdle               Rochester NY        2:00:53  0:09:13    18/M55-59      408/M    2:00:21  0:09:11
  637. Ann Cunningham             Rochester NY        2:00:54  0:09:13    19/F45-49      229/F    2:00:24  0:09:11
  638. Maureen Burdick            Penfield NY         2:00:56  0:09:13    32/F40-44      230/F    2:00:14  0:09:10
  639. Diavail Smith              Rochester NY        2:00:58  0:09:14    62/M35-39      409/M    2:00:21  0:09:11
  640. Heather Spiegel            Webster NY          2:00:59  0:09:14    30/F35-39      231/F    2:00:35  0:09:12
  641. Kelli Hursh                Rochester NY        2:01:09  0:09:14    45/F30-34      232/F    2:00:48  0:09:13
  642. Chad Millen                Amherst NY          2:01:10  0:09:15    63/M35-39      410/M    2:00:34  0:09:12
  643. Scott Lipitz               Rochester NY        2:01:11  0:09:15    60/M30-34      411/M    2:00:16  0:09:10
  644. Diane Prystajko            Spencerport NY      2:01:13  0:09:15    20/F45-49      233/F    2:00:51  0:09:13
  645. Kellie Scott-Reed          Fairport NY         2:01:14  0:09:15    31/F35-39      234/F    2:00:22  0:09:11
  646. Jeanne Mogauro             Pittsford NY        2:01:15  0:09:15    33/F40-44      235/F    2:00:57  0:09:14
  647. Christine Malvaso          Victor NY           2:01:16  0:09:15    32/F35-39      236/F    2:00:33  0:09:12
  648. MaryBeth Galewski          Victor NY           2:01:16  0:09:15    46/F30-34      237/F    2:00:33  0:09:12
  649. Ronald Eisenmenger         North Rose NY       2:01:16  0:09:15    69/M45-49      412/M    2:00:34  0:09:12
  650. Joan Towarnicky            Victor NY           2:01:16  0:09:15    34/F40-44      238/F    2:00:34  0:09:12
  651. Kristen Kozody             Fairport NY         2:01:18  0:09:15    35/F40-44      239/F    2:00:20  0:09:11
  652. Jim Palmeri                Rochester NY        2:01:19  0:09:15     3/M65-69      413/M    2:01:10  0:09:15
  653. Ed Barauskas               Niagara Falls NY    2:01:20  0:09:15    19/M55-59      414/M    2:00:26  0:09:11
  654. Tammy Abbe                 Webster NY          2:01:21  0:09:15    36/F40-44      240/F    2:00:55  0:09:13
  655. Dan Costanza               Webster NY          2:01:30  0:09:16    20/M55-59      415/M    2:01:05  0:09:14
  656. Robert Commisso            Pittsford NY        2:01:30  0:09:16    64/M40-44      416/M    2:00:49  0:09:13
  657. Wes Rosengrant             Churchville NY      2:01:35  0:09:16    70/M45-49      417/M    2:00:36  0:09:12
  658. Jason Conklin              Henrietta NY        2:01:41  0:09:17    61/M30-34      418/M    2:00:55  0:09:13
  659. Jon Hagen                  Pittsford NY        2:01:43  0:09:17    65/M40-44      419/M    2:00:59  0:09:14
  660. Nicole Rossi               Clifton Springs NY  2:01:44  0:09:17    49/F20-24      241/F    2:01:21  0:09:15
  661. David Fesyuk               Rochester NY        2:01:45  0:09:17     4/M0-19       420/M    2:01:41  0:09:17
  662. Michael Jabaut             Rochester NY        2:01:50  0:09:18    64/M35-39      421/M    2:01:01  0:09:14
  663. Lisa Drezek                Rochester NY        2:01:55  0:09:18    43/F25-29      242/F    2:01:07  0:09:14
  664. Cynthia Southard           Latham France       2:01:56  0:09:18     6/F55-59      243/F    2:01:19  0:09:15
  665. Stanley Cheung             Rochester NY        2:01:58  0:09:18    62/M30-34      422/M    2:01:46  0:09:17
  666. James Norris               Fairport NY         2:01:59  0:09:18    49/M50-54      423/M    2:01:29  0:09:16
  667. John Rotoli                Fairport NY         2:02:00  0:09:18    71/M45-49      424/M    2:01:15  0:09:15
  668. Gayle Benamati             Spencerport NY      2:02:03  0:09:19    21/F45-49      244/F    2:01:31  0:09:16
  669. Tamara DiNotto             Rochester NY        2:02:11  0:09:19    22/F45-49      245/F    2:01:50  0:09:18
  670. Stephen Clark              Macedon NY          2:02:21  0:09:20    52/M25-29      425/M    2:01:42  0:09:17
  671. Gwendolyn Olton            Rochester NY        2:02:22  0:09:20    44/F25-29      246/F    2:01:51  0:09:18
  672. Trisha Redmond             Palmyra NY          2:02:22  0:09:20    45/F25-29      247/F    2:01:51  0:09:18
  673. Robert Ross                Rochester NY        2:02:23  0:09:20    50/M50-54      426/M    2:02:07  0:09:19
  674. Kera Vanham                Rochester NY        2:02:23  0:09:20    33/F35-39      248/F    2:02:06  0:09:19
  675. Michael Hall               Rochester NY        2:02:25  0:09:20    65/M35-39      427/M    2:02:08  0:09:19
  676. Maria Diehl                Rochester NY        2:02:26  0:09:20    46/F25-29      249/F    2:01:57  0:09:18
  677. Amy Hibbard                Geneva NY           2:02:26  0:09:20    34/F35-39      250/F    2:02:02  0:09:19
  678. Brian Bomberger            Brockport NY        2:02:28  0:09:21    30/M20-24      428/M    2:01:33  0:09:16
  679. Drew Coffey                Albany NY           2:02:29  0:09:21    21/M55-59      429/M    2:01:41  0:09:17
  680. Mark Baker                 Rochester NY        2:02:36  0:09:21    66/M40-44      430/M    2:01:32  0:09:16
  681. Patricia McKee             Rush NY             2:02:36  0:09:21     9/F50-54      251/F    2:01:44  0:09:17
  682. Ivan Carrasquillo          Warsaw NY           2:02:50  0:09:22    67/M40-44      431/M    2:02:28  0:09:21
  683. Leighann Mosher            Ferndale PA         2:02:53  0:09:22    35/F35-39      252/F    2:02:21  0:09:20
  684. Michelle Wilcox            Brockport NY        2:02:58  0:09:23    37/F40-44      253/F    2:02:39  0:09:21
  685. Steven Wilcox              Brockport NY        2:02:58  0:09:23    68/M40-44      432/M    2:02:39  0:09:21
  686. Sean Grady                 Brockport NY        2:02:58  0:09:23    69/M40-44      433/M    2:02:40  0:09:21
  687. Kathryn Kaplan             Geneva NY           2:03:04  0:09:23    47/F25-29      254/F    2:02:35  0:09:21
  688. Joseph Bello               Rochester NY        2:03:07  0:09:23     4/M65-69      434/M    2:02:30  0:09:21
  689. Hilary Spring              Ithaca NY           2:03:15  0:09:24    48/F25-29      255/F    2:02:22  0:09:20
  690. Eliza Heaton               Geneva NY           2:03:28  0:09:25    47/F30-34      256/F    2:02:56  0:09:23
  691. Jessica Nyrop              Williamsville NY    2:03:29  0:09:25    49/F25-29      257/F    2:02:56  0:09:23
  692. Anne Campeau               Rochester NY        2:03:29  0:09:25    50/F20-24      258/F    2:02:57  0:09:23
  693. Marie White                Henrietta NY        2:03:33  0:09:25    23/F45-49      259/F    2:03:33  0:09:25
  694. Katrin Auyer               Middlesex NY        2:03:39  0:09:26    50/F25-29      260/F    2:02:31  0:09:21
  695. David Germick              Fairport NY         2:03:40  0:09:26    63/M30-34      435/M    2:03:03  0:09:23
  696. Michael Burns              Rochester NY        2:03:43  0:09:26    64/M30-34      436/M    2:02:58  0:09:23
  697. Michael Zink               Fairport NY         2:03:45  0:09:26    51/M50-54      437/M    2:03:00  0:09:23
  698. Sharon Field               Rochester NY        2:03:47  0:09:27    36/F35-39      261/F    2:03:24  0:09:25
  699. Alexander Fung             Rochester NY        2:03:47  0:09:27    53/M25-29      438/M    2:03:16  0:09:24
  700. Katelin Kingsley           Medina NY           2:03:47  0:09:27    51/F20-24      262/F    2:03:16  0:09:24
  701. Suzanne Pollard            Rochester NY        2:03:54  0:09:27    24/F45-49      263/F    2:03:24  0:09:25
  702. Clarke Doe                 Rochester NY        2:03:56  0:09:27    37/F35-39      264/F    2:03:25  0:09:25
  703. Marie Rando                Warsaw NY           2:03:57  0:09:27    25/F45-49      265/F    2:03:34  0:09:26
  704. Carrie Bartholomew         Wyoming NY          2:03:57  0:09:27    51/F25-29      266/F    2:03:34  0:09:26
  705. Ray Dipasquale             Conesus NY          2:03:58  0:09:27    70/M40-44      439/M    2:03:47  0:09:27
  706. Robert Sliwinski           Albany NY           2:04:01  0:09:28    52/M50-54      440/M    2:03:23  0:09:25
  707. Coleen Honeywill           Pittsford NY        2:04:02  0:09:28    48/F30-34      267/F    2:03:10  0:09:24
  708. Bev Boucounis              Manlius NY          2:04:04  0:09:28    38/F40-44      268/F    2:03:23  0:09:25
  709. Meg Green                  Manlius NY          2:04:04  0:09:28    39/F40-44      269/F    2:03:24  0:09:25
  710. Chris Haarstuk             Ithaca NY           2:04:08  0:09:28    65/M30-34      441/M    2:03:14  0:09:24
  711. Julie Tobolski             Oakfield NY         2:04:16  0:09:29    49/F30-34      270/F    2:03:33  0:09:25
  712. Amy Emens                  Rochester NY        2:04:18  0:09:29    38/F35-39      271/F    2:03:37  0:09:26
  713. Kim Levitsky               Rochester NY        2:04:26  0:09:30    39/F35-39      272/F    2:04:02  0:09:28
  714. Lisa Tschiderer            Pittsford NY        2:04:29  0:09:30    26/F45-49      273/F    2:04:08  0:09:28
  715. Patrick Wilson             Bergen NY           2:04:31  0:09:30    53/M50-54      442/M    2:03:22  0:09:25
  716. Dennis Permoda             Rochester NY        2:04:32  0:09:30    22/M55-59      443/M    2:03:53  0:09:27
  717. Patrick McCusker           Lawrenceville GA    2:04:33  0:09:30    71/M40-44      444/M    2:03:58  0:09:27
  718. Mark Markajani             Rochester NY        2:04:34  0:09:30    54/M25-29      445/M    2:04:01  0:09:28
  719. Laurel Nelson              Dansville NY        2:04:34  0:09:30    40/F35-39      274/F    2:03:45  0:09:26
  720. Tracy Ali                  West Henrietta NY   2:04:37  0:09:30    52/F25-29      275/F    2:03:41  0:09:26
  721. David VanDeVoorde          Fairport NY         2:04:39  0:09:31    66/M35-39      446/M    2:04:28  0:09:30
  722. Craig Palardy              Fairport NY         2:04:39  0:09:31    54/M50-54      447/M    2:04:11  0:09:28
  723. John Whitley               Henrietta NY        2:04:42  0:09:31    66/M30-34      448/M    2:03:45  0:09:26
  724. Erina Guilfoil             Fairport NY         2:04:47  0:09:31    50/F30-34      276/F    2:04:29  0:09:30
  725. Todd Rezsnyak              Rochester NY        2:04:52  0:09:31    55/M25-29      449/M    2:03:50  0:09:27
  726. Daniel Taylor              Rochester NY        2:04:52  0:09:31    67/M35-39      450/M    2:04:37  0:09:30
  727. Julia Smith                Fairport NY         2:04:57  0:09:32    53/F25-29      277/F    2:04:35  0:09:30
  728. Michelle Borrelli          Hilton NY           2:04:58  0:09:32    41/F35-39      278/F    2:04:07  0:09:28
  729. Steve Farrington           Rochester NY        2:05:00  0:09:32    67/M30-34      451/M    2:03:58  0:09:27
  730. Robin Leckenby             Rochester NY        2:05:01  0:09:32    51/F30-34      279/F    2:04:17  0:09:29
  731. Thomas Aldous              Voorheesville NY    2:05:03  0:09:32    68/M30-34      452/M    2:04:35  0:09:30
  732. Jeffrey Brooks             Lima NY             2:05:03  0:09:32    68/M35-39      453/M    2:04:35  0:09:30
  733. Bridget Baumer             Penfield NY         2:05:04  0:09:32    42/F35-39      280/F    2:04:18  0:09:29
  734. James OShea                Rochester NY        2:05:10  0:09:33    72/M40-44      454/M    2:04:34  0:09:30
  735. Kathryn Birken             Rochester NY        2:05:15  0:09:33    54/F25-29      281/F    2:04:32  0:09:30
  736. John Tarplee               Newark NY           2:05:19  0:09:34    72/M45-49      455/M    2:04:29  0:09:30
  737. Robert Dow                 Macedon NY          2:05:20  0:09:34    73/M45-49      456/M    2:04:43  0:09:31
  738. Melanie Roselli            Fairport NY         2:05:34  0:09:35    40/F40-44      282/F    2:04:30  0:09:30
  739. Shannon McCool             Syracuse NY         2:05:36  0:09:35    52/F20-24      283/F    2:04:51  0:09:31
  740. Sarah Bagdon               Rochester NY        2:05:41  0:09:35    43/F35-39      284/F    2:04:45  0:09:31
  741. Nicholas Newman            East Amherst NY     2:05:41  0:09:35    69/M30-34      457/M    2:05:26  0:09:34
  742. Patrick Callery, Jr.       Rochester NY        2:05:47  0:09:36    73/M40-44      458/M    2:04:58  0:09:32
  743. Michael Callery            Webster NY          2:05:48  0:09:36    74/M40-44      459/M    2:04:58  0:09:32
  744. Alison Brady               Brooklyn NY         2:05:51  0:09:36    52/F30-34      285/F    2:05:28  0:09:34
  745. David Mierzwa              Tonawanda NY        2:05:52  0:09:36     5/M0-19       460/M    2:05:18  0:09:33
  746. Amy Hungerford             Webster NY          2:05:52  0:09:36    53/F30-34      286/F    2:05:32  0:09:35
  747. Nikki Johnson              Rochester NY        2:05:55  0:09:36    44/F35-39      287/F    2:05:15  0:09:33
  748. Emily Bren                 Great Falls MT      2:05:55  0:09:36    55/F25-29      288/F    2:05:22  0:09:34
  749. Karen Saludo               Rochester NY        2:05:56  0:09:36    45/F35-39      289/F    2:04:55  0:09:32
  750. Maria Hopkins              Caledonia NY        2:05:56  0:09:36    56/F25-29      290/F    2:05:21  0:09:34
  751. Dennis Drew                Rochester NY        2:05:56  0:09:36    69/M35-39      461/M    2:04:56  0:09:32
  752. Sarah Davila               Rochester NY        2:05:57  0:09:36    54/F30-34      291/F    2:05:22  0:09:34
  753. Bob Lonsberry              Mount Morris NY     2:05:59  0:09:37    55/M50-54      462/M    2:05:06  0:09:33
  754. Erin Andrews               Rochester NY        2:06:00  0:09:37    53/F20-24      292/F    2:05:02  0:09:32
  755. Jennifer Stanton           Farmington NY       2:06:00  0:09:37    55/F30-34      293/F    2:05:08  0:09:33
  756. Laura Bond                 Avon NY             2:06:00  0:09:37    41/F40-44      294/F    2:05:09  0:09:33
  757. Scott Brasse               Rochester NY        2:06:02  0:09:37    70/M30-34      463/M    2:05:14  0:09:33
  758. Lindsay McKenrick          Buffalo NY          2:06:09  0:09:37    57/F25-29      295/F    2:05:42  0:09:35
  759. Donald Galetto             Spencerport NY      2:06:11  0:09:38    23/M55-59      464/M    2:05:18  0:09:33
  760. Dale ODell                 Rochester NY        2:06:15  0:09:38    24/M55-59      465/M    2:05:28  0:09:34
  761. Christine Hochmuth         Rochester NY        2:06:16  0:09:38    58/F25-29      296/F    2:05:39  0:09:35
  762. Melissa Stoudt             Burnt Hills NY      2:06:24  0:09:39    56/F30-34      297/F    2:05:29  0:09:34
  763. Scott Lamarche             Webster NY          2:06:25  0:09:39    74/M45-49      466/M    2:05:36  0:09:35
  764. Emily Shearing             Rochester NY        2:06:27  0:09:39    54/F20-24      298/F    2:05:26  0:09:34
  765. Nicole Askin               Geneva NY           2:06:33  0:09:39    46/F35-39      299/F    2:06:14  0:09:38
  766. Candice Castaņeira         New York NY         2:06:33  0:09:39    55/F20-24      300/F    2:05:45  0:09:36
  767. Mark Clausen               E. Rochester NY     2:06:35  0:09:39    75/M40-44      467/M    2:06:13  0:09:38
  768. Paul Hebert                Hilton NY           2:06:37  0:09:40    56/M50-54      468/M    2:05:55  0:09:36
  769. Donald Root                Avon NY             2:06:37  0:09:40    76/M40-44      469/M    2:05:36  0:09:35
  770. Patricia Barnes            Naples NY           2:06:38  0:09:40    10/F50-54      301/F    2:05:56  0:09:36
  771. Megan Short                Canandaigua NY      2:06:38  0:09:40    56/F20-24      302/F    2:06:05  0:09:37
  772. Kimberlee Bliek            Webster NY          2:06:40  0:09:40    27/F45-49      303/F    2:05:46  0:09:36
  773. Jen Campolo                Kenmore NY          2:06:43  0:09:40    47/F35-39      304/F    2:06:28  0:09:39
  774. Danielle Brown             Pittsford NY        2:06:49  0:09:40     4/F0-19       305/F    2:05:59  0:09:37
  775. Brenna Sacra               Syracuse NY         2:06:53  0:09:41    57/F20-24      306/F    2:06:07  0:09:37
  776. Emily OShea                Hilton NY           2:06:54  0:09:41    57/F30-34      307/F    2:06:32  0:09:39
  777. Charlotte Jaanimagi        Pittsford NY        2:06:54  0:09:41     7/F55-59      308/F    2:06:16  0:09:38
  778. Michael Brown              Pittsford NY        2:06:56  0:09:41    75/M45-49      470/M    2:06:05  0:09:37
  779. Eric Eagan                 Rochester NY        2:06:57  0:09:41    56/M25-29      471/M    2:06:17  0:09:38
  780. Jennifer Swartz            Webster NY          2:07:01  0:09:41    58/F30-34      309/F    2:06:24  0:09:39
  781. Elissa Gielen              Dansville NY        2:07:01  0:09:41    28/F45-49      310/F    2:05:58  0:09:37
  782. Dustina Holt               Rochester NY        2:07:04  0:09:42    58/F20-24      311/F    2:06:29  0:09:39
  783. Theresa Buick              West Henrietta NY   2:07:06  0:09:42    48/F35-39      312/F    2:06:01  0:09:37
  784. Richard Kapp               Webster NY          2:07:07  0:09:42    70/M35-39      472/M    2:06:30  0:09:39
  785. John Bonn                  Rochester NY        2:07:08  0:09:42    77/M40-44      473/M    2:06:54  0:09:41
  786. Steve Hersh                Victor NY           2:07:15  0:09:42    71/M35-39      474/M    2:06:32  0:09:39
  787. Mary C Brickle             Macedon NY          2:07:17  0:09:43    29/F45-49      313/F    2:06:09  0:09:37
  788. Amy Malvaso                Scarsdale NY        2:07:17  0:09:43    59/F30-34      314/F    2:06:09  0:09:37
  789. John Waide                 Arkport NY          2:07:17  0:09:43    71/M30-34      475/M    2:06:49  0:09:40
  790. Jerry Agostinelli          Rochester NY        2:07:20  0:09:43    72/M30-34      476/M    2:06:32  0:09:39
  791. Karen Palmer               Rochester NY        2:07:24  0:09:43    60/F30-34      315/F    2:07:07  0:09:42
  792. Joan Kinsella              Rochester NY        2:07:24  0:09:43    30/F45-49      316/F    2:06:15  0:09:38
  793. Raina Rupprecht            Rochester NY        2:07:25  0:09:43    49/F35-39      317/F    2:06:46  0:09:40
  794. John Bailey                Webster NY          2:07:26  0:09:43    57/M50-54      477/M    2:06:50  0:09:41
  795. Jen DAmbrosia              Webster NY          2:07:27  0:09:43    42/F40-44      318/F    2:07:14  0:09:42
  796. Todd Palmer                Rochester NY        2:07:30  0:09:44    72/M35-39      478/M    2:07:14  0:09:42
  797. Shannon Dotts              Rochester NY        2:07:36  0:09:44    50/F35-39      319/F    2:06:53  0:09:41
  798. Scott Grinnell             Pittsford NY        2:07:39  0:09:44    76/M45-49      479/M    2:07:18  0:09:43
  799. Melinda Pizzo              Pittsford NY        2:07:40  0:09:44    61/F30-34      320/F    2:07:14  0:09:42
  800. Alyssa LaFaro              Geneva NY           2:07:41  0:09:44    59/F20-24      321/F    2:06:53  0:09:41
  801. Ken Marks                  NYC NY              2:07:44  0:09:45    77/M45-49      480/M    2:07:20  0:09:43
  802. Brian Marks                Penfield NY         2:07:44  0:09:45    78/M45-49      481/M    2:07:19  0:09:43
  803. Joe VanDerwerken           Penfield NY         2:07:44  0:09:45    78/M40-44      482/M    2:07:19  0:09:43
  804. Stephanie Smolos           Penn Yan NY         2:07:51  0:09:45    59/F25-29      322/F    2:07:15  0:09:42
  805. Timothy Trombley           Penn Yan NY         2:07:51  0:09:45    79/M45-49      483/M    2:07:15  0:09:42
  806. Eric Yunker                Spencerport NY      2:07:59  0:09:46    73/M30-34      484/M    2:07:30  0:09:44
  807. Joe Galantini              Rochester NY        2:07:59  0:09:46    31/M20-24      485/M    2:07:13  0:09:42
  808. Maria DeRosa               Spencerport NY      2:08:00  0:09:46    62/F30-34      323/F    2:07:33  0:09:44
  809. Robert Duffy               Rochester NY        2:08:01  0:09:46    25/M55-59      486/M    2:07:43  0:09:45
  810. Suzanne Bauman             Waldwick NJ         2:08:04  0:09:46    43/F40-44      324/F    2:07:26  0:09:43
  811. Steve Held                 Penfield NY         2:08:06  0:09:46    73/M35-39      487/M    2:07:07  0:09:42
  812. Michael Kauffman           Fairport NY         2:08:07  0:09:46    80/M45-49      488/M    2:07:15  0:09:42
  813. Ramona Hoke                Spencerport NY      2:08:08  0:09:46    63/F30-34      325/F    2:07:28  0:09:43
  814. Kathee Tyo                 Rochester NY        2:08:16  0:09:47    64/F30-34      326/F    2:07:40  0:09:44
  815. Barbara Clarridge          Webster NY          2:08:22  0:09:48    44/F40-44      327/F    2:08:10  0:09:47
  816. Elizabeth Zapata           Honeoye Falls NY    2:08:25  0:09:48    51/F35-39      328/F    2:07:35  0:09:44
  817. Ann Crego                  Honeoye Falls NY    2:08:27  0:09:48    52/F35-39      329/F    2:07:38  0:09:44
  818. Daniel Brown               Canandaigua NY      2:08:27  0:09:48    81/M45-49      489/M    2:08:02  0:09:46
  819. Katie Covert               Rochester NY        2:08:31  0:09:48    60/F25-29      330/F    2:07:47  0:09:45
  820. Tammy Bedette              Palmyra NY          2:08:37  0:09:49    65/F30-34      331/F    2:07:46  0:09:45
  821. Jean Aurio                 Rochester NY        2:08:39  0:09:49    31/F45-49      332/F    2:08:02  0:09:46
  822. Rodney George              Avon NY             2:08:39  0:09:49    26/M55-59      490/M    2:07:38  0:09:44
  823. David OHearn               Dalton NY           2:08:43  0:09:49     7/M60-64      491/M    2:07:31  0:09:44
  824. Seana Kowal                Livonia NY          2:08:46  0:09:49    32/F45-49      333/F    2:07:55  0:09:45
  825. Susan Gardner              Fairport NY         2:08:48  0:09:50    66/F30-34      334/F    2:08:10  0:09:47
  826. Bill Howard                Rochester NY        2:08:48  0:09:50     5/M65-69      492/M    2:08:06  0:09:46
  827. Timothy Ashley             Ontario NY          2:08:50  0:09:50    74/M30-34      493/M    2:07:42  0:09:44
  828. Megan Smith-Branch         Rochester NY        2:08:51  0:09:50    53/F35-39      335/F    2:08:08  0:09:46
  829. Danielle Dawley            Rochester NY        2:08:52  0:09:50    45/F40-44      336/F    2:08:08  0:09:46
  830. Emily Rowe                 North Chili NY      2:08:52  0:09:50    67/F30-34      337/F    2:08:14  0:09:47
  831. Donna Rowe                 Orlando FL          2:08:52  0:09:50    68/F30-34      338/F    2:08:14  0:09:47
  832. Christyn Hirschler         Fairport NY         2:08:54  0:09:50    46/F40-44      339/F    2:07:56  0:09:46
  833. Carolyn Smith Hanna        Pittsford NY        2:08:54  0:09:50     8/F55-59      340/F    2:08:15  0:09:47
  834. Karen Eichele              Scottsville NY      2:08:57  0:09:50    11/F50-54      341/F    2:07:52  0:09:45
  835. Courtney Trawitz           Rochester NY        2:08:59  0:09:50    61/F25-29      342/F    2:08:27  0:09:48
  836. Donald White               Webster NY          2:09:02  0:09:51    58/M50-54      494/M    2:08:34  0:09:48
  837. Nicole Marro               Victor NY           2:09:02  0:09:51    47/F40-44      343/F    2:08:43  0:09:49
  838. Stacey Lautenslager        Victor NY           2:09:03  0:09:51    48/F40-44      344/F    2:08:44  0:09:49
  839. Daniel Pena                Rochester NY        2:09:09  0:09:51    75/M30-34      495/M    2:08:53  0:09:50
  840. Steven Philips             Rochester NY        2:09:11  0:09:51    76/M30-34      496/M    2:08:45  0:09:49
  841. Laurie Hardy               Fairport NY         2:09:16  0:09:52    33/F45-49      345/F    2:08:48  0:09:50
  842. Matthew Bradstreet         Rochester NY        2:09:21  0:09:52    77/M30-34      497/M    2:08:22  0:09:48
  843. Andrianna McNally          Fairport NY         2:09:24  0:09:52    54/F35-39      346/F    2:08:28  0:09:48
  844. Paul Phillips              Pittsford NY        2:09:25  0:09:52    27/M55-59      498/M    2:08:22  0:09:48
  845. Sandra Gfeller             Stanley NY          2:09:25  0:09:52    34/F45-49      347/F    2:09:14  0:09:51
  846. Karen Wilson               Rochester NY        2:09:40  0:09:53    49/F40-44      348/F    2:08:36  0:09:49
  847. Allison Santoro            Rochester NY        2:09:40  0:09:53    69/F30-34      349/F    2:08:47  0:09:49
  848. Donald Scheg               Rush NY             2:09:47  0:09:54    28/M55-59      499/M    2:09:07  0:09:51
  849. Culleen Zachmeyer          Rochester NY        2:09:47  0:09:54    55/F35-39      350/F    2:09:13  0:09:51
  850. Robert Zachmeyer           Rochester NY        2:09:47  0:09:54    79/M40-44      500/M    2:09:13  0:09:51
  851. Alison Finstad             Rochester NY        2:09:49  0:09:54    70/F30-34      351/F    2:09:05  0:09:51
  852. Margaret Lydon             North Chili NY      2:09:54  0:09:55    50/F40-44      352/F    2:09:02  0:09:51
  853. April Jefferson            Churchville NY      2:09:55  0:09:55    51/F40-44      353/F    2:09:09  0:09:51
  854. Lisa Stout                 Canandaigua NY      2:10:02  0:09:55    35/F45-49      354/F    2:09:02  0:09:51
  855. Joanie Haefner             Canandaigua NY      2:10:02  0:09:55    52/F40-44      355/F    2:09:03  0:09:51
  856. Amy Delforte               Canandaigua NY      2:10:08  0:09:56    53/F40-44      356/F    2:09:10  0:09:51
  857. Kim OMara                  Rochester NY        2:10:08  0:09:56    54/F40-44      357/F    2:09:39  0:09:53
  858. Jon Hardy                  Rochester NY        2:10:09  0:09:56    78/M30-34      501/M    2:09:15  0:09:52
  859. Kathleen Knapp             Dorchester MA       2:10:13  0:09:56    62/F25-29      358/F    2:09:42  0:09:54
  860. Eileen Knapp               Rochester NY        2:10:17  0:09:56    63/F25-29      359/F    2:09:46  0:09:54
  861. Christine Boerman          Marion NY           2:10:18  0:09:56    60/F20-24      360/F    2:09:37  0:09:53
  862. Lynn Ratzel                Rochester NY        2:10:20  0:09:57    36/F45-49      361/F    2:09:30  0:09:53
  863. Darrell Scott              Rochester NY        2:10:20  0:09:57    82/M45-49      502/M    2:09:30  0:09:53
  864. Chuck Taylor               Ontario NY          2:10:23  0:09:57    74/M35-39      503/M    2:09:12  0:09:51
  865. Brian Rittenhouse          Ontario NY          2:10:24  0:09:57    80/M40-44      504/M    2:09:13  0:09:51
  866. Meghan Williamson          Rochester NY        2:10:24  0:09:57    71/F30-34      362/F    2:09:58  0:09:55
  867. Katherine Scorsone         Lima NY             2:10:24  0:09:57    72/F30-34      363/F    2:09:40  0:09:53
  868. Vera Smith                 Naples NY           2:10:26  0:09:57    37/F45-49      364/F    2:09:44  0:09:54
  869. Michael Shortley           Fairport NY         2:10:27  0:09:57    29/M55-59      505/M    2:09:43  0:09:54
  870. Melissa OBrien             Rochester NY        2:10:28  0:09:57    64/F25-29      365/F    2:09:39  0:09:53
  871. Michael Bedette            Palmyra NY          2:10:32  0:09:57    79/M30-34      506/M    2:09:48  0:09:54
  872. Nick Warner                Hamlin NY           2:10:34  0:09:58    57/M25-29      507/M    2:10:12  0:09:56
  873. Heidi Broderick            Fairport NY         2:10:36  0:09:58    55/F40-44      366/F    2:09:58  0:09:55
  874. James Hendy                Webster NY          2:10:39  0:09:58     6/M65-69      508/M    2:10:18  0:09:56
  875. Terry Cotton               Avon NY             2:10:45  0:09:58    30/M55-59      509/M    2:10:12  0:09:56
  876. Anthony Santiago           Rochester NY        2:10:50  0:09:59    32/M20-24      510/M    2:10:19  0:09:56
  877. Ann Lynn                   Victor NY           2:10:52  0:09:59    56/F35-39      367/F    2:10:14  0:09:56
  878. Erin Ressman               Kent NY             2:10:59  0:09:59    57/F35-39      368/F    2:10:17  0:09:56
  879. Andria Mutrie              Rochester NY        2:11:00  0:10:00    73/F30-34      369/F    2:10:24  0:09:57
  880. Joanne Egamino             Rochester NY        2:11:04  0:10:00    56/F40-44      370/F    2:10:49  0:09:59
  881. Fred Jamieson              Webster NY          2:11:05  0:10:00    81/M40-44      511/M    2:10:03  0:09:55
  882. Rick Myles                 Pittsford NY        2:11:09  0:10:00    83/M45-49      512/M    2:10:15  0:09:56
  883. Marie Boudreau-Ninkov      Rochester NY        2:11:12  0:10:00    38/F45-49      371/F    2:10:45  0:09:58
  884. Coley Webb                 Leroy NY            2:11:14  0:10:01    82/M40-44      513/M    2:10:05  0:09:55
  885. Christopher Coleman        Webster NY          2:11:17  0:10:01    75/M35-39      514/M    2:10:45  0:09:58
  886. Kelly Davis                Farmington NY       2:11:22  0:10:01    74/F30-34      372/F    2:10:39  0:09:58
  887. Tim West                   Rochester NY        2:11:27  0:10:02    83/M40-44      515/M    2:10:33  0:09:58
  888. William McKay              Rochester NY        2:11:28  0:10:02    76/M35-39      516/M    2:10:38  0:09:58
  889. John Wood                  Rush NY             2:11:29  0:10:02    80/M30-34      517/M    2:10:50  0:09:59
  890. James Treuthart            Rochester NY        2:11:39  0:10:03    77/M35-39      518/M    2:10:38  0:09:58
  891. Karle Norman               Rochester NY        2:11:39  0:10:03    58/M25-29      519/M    2:11:16  0:10:01
  892. Sharon Outler              Rochester NY        2:11:41  0:10:03    39/F45-49      373/F    2:11:41  0:10:03
  893. John Falletti              Rochester NY        2:11:46  0:10:03    84/M40-44      520/M    2:10:49  0:09:59
  894. Bob Maier                  Rochester NY        2:11:48  0:10:03    31/M55-59      521/M    2:11:28  0:10:02
  895. Melissa Valdez             Rochester NY        2:11:50  0:10:03    57/F40-44      374/F    2:11:32  0:10:02
  896. Janet Kneiss               Rochester NY        2:11:53  0:10:04    58/F35-39      375/F    2:11:07  0:10:00
  897. Nikki Ryan                 Victor NY           2:11:56  0:10:04    59/F35-39      376/F    2:10:57  0:09:59
  898. Daniel Isenhart            Rochester NY        2:11:57  0:10:04    84/M45-49      522/M    2:10:51  0:09:59
  899. Heather Preston            Canandaigua NY      2:11:59  0:10:04    65/F25-29      377/F    2:11:00  0:10:00
  900. Michelle French            Rochester NY        2:12:02  0:10:04    75/F30-34      378/F    2:11:30  0:10:02
  901. Kim Gaylord                Aron NY             2:12:03  0:10:04    58/F40-44      379/F    2:11:29  0:10:02
  902. Abby Gimino                Rochester NY        2:12:04  0:10:04    66/F25-29      380/F    2:11:20  0:10:01
  903. Amy Principato             Canandaigua NY      2:12:07  0:10:05    60/F35-39      381/F    2:11:09  0:10:00
  904. Elisabeth Schulte          Rochester NY        2:12:09  0:10:05    67/F25-29      382/F    2:11:07  0:10:00
  905. Joseph Bonafede            Henrietta NY        2:12:11  0:10:05    85/M45-49      523/M    2:11:47  0:10:03
  906. Bonnie Jarecke             Canandaigua NY      2:12:12  0:10:05    76/F30-34      383/F    2:11:10  0:10:00
  907. Sandy Mandell              Rochester NY        2:12:13  0:10:05    68/F25-29      384/F    2:11:32  0:10:02
  908. Andy Ball                  Fairport NY         2:12:17  0:10:05    78/M35-39      524/M    2:11:37  0:10:02
  909. Lori Saunders              Rochester NY        2:12:18  0:10:06    59/F40-44      385/F    2:11:15  0:10:01
  910. Aimee Kelly                Rochester NY        2:12:20  0:10:06    61/F20-24      386/F    2:11:33  0:10:02
  911. Victoria Freile            Penfield NY         2:12:23  0:10:06    77/F30-34      387/F    2:11:52  0:10:04
  912. Emily Gelinas              Canandaigua NY      2:12:24  0:10:06    62/F20-24      388/F    2:11:32  0:10:02
  913. Keith Widrick              Webster NY          2:12:25  0:10:06    59/M50-54      525/M    2:11:37  0:10:02
  914. William Borrelli           Rochester NY        2:12:26  0:10:06    85/M40-44      526/M    2:11:26  0:10:02
  915. David Goodsell             Niagara Falls NY    2:12:27  0:10:06    32/M55-59      527/M    2:11:25  0:10:01
  916. Cheryl Schmidt             Rochester NY        2:12:27  0:10:06    61/F35-39      389/F    2:11:21  0:10:01
  917. Yvette Brindle-Decancq     Penfield NY         2:12:27  0:10:06    60/F40-44      390/F    2:11:21  0:10:01
  918. Sandi Alexander Tuttle     Rochester NY        2:12:40  0:10:07    12/F50-54      391/F    2:11:55  0:10:04
  919. John Tuttle                Rochester NY        2:12:40  0:10:07    86/M45-49      528/M    2:11:55  0:10:04
  920. Alexander Eschbach         Webster NY          2:12:46  0:10:08    33/M20-24      529/M    2:12:27  0:10:06
  921. Tom Crilly                 Rochester NY        2:12:47  0:10:08    87/M45-49      530/M    2:12:05  0:10:05
  922. Carolyn Kaltenbach         Fairport NY         2:12:48  0:10:08    61/F40-44      392/F    2:11:58  0:10:04
  923. Jim Rappleye               Spencerport NY      2:12:49  0:10:08    86/M40-44      531/M    2:11:40  0:10:03
  924. Cassandra M Coffey         Pittsford NY        2:12:52  0:10:08    62/F40-44      393/F    2:12:23  0:10:06
  925. Athena Visel               Rochester NY        2:12:53  0:10:08    69/F25-29      394/F    2:12:29  0:10:06
  926. Kathleen Shea              Rochester NY        2:12:54  0:10:08    78/F30-34      395/F    2:12:27  0:10:06
  927. Rachel Campbell            Rochester NY        2:12:54  0:10:08    70/F25-29      396/F    2:12:09  0:10:05
  928. Sharon Younger             Avon NY             2:13:00  0:10:09    63/F40-44      397/F    2:12:19  0:10:06
  929. Kristi Hughes              Avon NY             2:13:03  0:10:09    62/F35-39      398/F    2:12:21  0:10:06
  930. Amy Andrzejewski           Buffalo NY          2:13:05  0:10:09    71/F25-29      399/F    2:12:38  0:10:07
  931. Mary Jo Braunschweiger     Penfield NY         2:13:07  0:10:09    40/F45-49      400/F    2:12:19  0:10:06
  932. Jeff Koehne                Pittsford NY        2:13:07  0:10:09    88/M45-49      532/M    2:12:34  0:10:07
  933. Eddy Clark                 Victor NY           2:13:13  0:10:10    60/M50-54      533/M    2:12:23  0:10:06
  934. Jennifer Maxa              Fairport NY         2:13:14  0:10:10    79/F30-34      401/F    2:12:34  0:10:07
  935. Jaime Miller               Rochester NY        2:13:19  0:10:10    80/F30-34      402/F    2:12:35  0:10:07
  936. Keith Steadman             Rochester NY        2:13:20  0:10:10    87/M40-44      534/M    2:12:38  0:10:07
  937. Shannon Riley              Fairport NY         2:13:28  0:10:11     5/F0-19       403/F    2:12:42  0:10:07
  938. Ginna Ramsey               Webster NY          2:13:29  0:10:11    63/F35-39      404/F    2:12:40  0:10:07
  939. Nancy Allinger             Honeoye Falls NY    2:13:32  0:10:11    13/F50-54      405/F    2:12:50  0:10:08
  940. Maureen Perreault          Rochester NY        2:13:33  0:10:11    14/F50-54      406/F    2:13:20  0:10:10
  941. Christopher Czarnecki      Rochester NY        2:13:39  0:10:12    59/M25-29      535/M    2:12:39  0:10:07
  942. Daniel Williford           Rochester NY        2:13:39  0:10:12    60/M25-29      536/M    2:12:40  0:10:07
  943. Meredith Surdel            Rochester NY        2:13:41  0:10:12    81/F30-34      407/F    2:13:02  0:10:09
  944. Rick Alexander             Fairport NY         2:13:44  0:10:12    88/M40-44      537/M    2:13:09  0:10:09
  945. Kim Osgood                 Rochester NY        2:13:47  0:10:12    64/F35-39      408/F    2:13:00  0:10:09
  946. Susan Vadakin              Rochester NY        2:13:47  0:10:12    65/F35-39      409/F    2:13:00  0:10:09
  947. Carl Camille               Spencerport NY      2:13:50  0:10:13    61/M50-54      538/M    2:13:04  0:10:09
  948. Melissa Kelly              East Rochester NY   2:13:53  0:10:13    72/F25-29      410/F    2:13:08  0:10:09
  949. Art Jones                  Rochester NY        2:13:55  0:10:13    33/M55-59      539/M    2:12:55  0:10:08
  950. Mary Norman                Rochester NY        2:13:56  0:10:13    64/F40-44      411/F    2:13:09  0:10:09
  951. Michael Karlsen            Romulus NY          2:13:56  0:10:13    62/M50-54      540/M    2:13:35  0:10:11
  952. Patricia M Palmieri-Phelan N. Chili NY         2:14:00  0:10:13    65/F40-44      412/F    2:12:55  0:10:08
  953. Theresa Palmieri           Buffalo NY          2:14:01  0:10:13    41/F45-49      413/F    2:12:56  0:10:08
  954. Fran Barber                Penfield NY         2:14:01  0:10:13    89/M40-44      541/M    2:12:57  0:10:08
  955. John Cottom                Rochester NY        2:14:04  0:10:14    81/M30-34      542/M    2:13:02  0:10:09
  956. Tiffany Trombley           Penn Yan NY         2:14:05  0:10:14    73/F25-29      414/F    2:13:30  0:10:11
  957. Paul Rodemerk              Rochester NY        2:14:07  0:10:14    79/M35-39      543/M    2:13:18  0:10:10
  958. Dennis OBrien              Rochester NY        2:14:08  0:10:14    82/M30-34      544/M    2:13:19  0:10:10
  959. Jill Bowman                Rochester NY        2:14:11  0:10:14    74/F25-29      415/F    2:13:12  0:10:10
  960. Peter Lacey                Rochester NY        2:14:16  0:10:15    83/M30-34      545/M    2:13:51  0:10:13
  961. Kelly Zito                 Pittsford NY        2:14:18  0:10:15    82/F30-34      416/F    2:13:48  0:10:12
  962. Colette Madison            Pittsford NY        2:14:18  0:10:15    66/F40-44      417/F    2:13:49  0:10:12
  963. Jenna Caufield             Rochester NY        2:14:19  0:10:15    63/F20-24      418/F    2:14:04  0:10:14
  964. Michael Hartman            Rochester NY        2:14:22  0:10:15    89/M45-49      546/M    2:13:32  0:10:11
  965. Stacia Geib                Fairport NY         2:14:22  0:10:15    66/F35-39      419/F    2:13:30  0:10:11
  966. Elizabeth Sturnick         Rochester NY        2:14:24  0:10:15    75/F25-29      420/F    2:13:54  0:10:13
  967. Diane Elliott              Fairport NY         2:14:27  0:10:15    15/F50-54      421/F    2:13:45  0:10:12
  968. Jennifer Davis             Fredonia NY         2:14:28  0:10:15    67/F35-39      422/F    2:13:40  0:10:12
  969. Caitlin Farnung            Rochester NY        2:14:30  0:10:16    64/F20-24      423/F    2:13:36  0:10:11
  970. Anne Riley                 Fairport NY         2:14:33  0:10:16    16/F50-54      424/F    2:13:45  0:10:12
  971. Katie Daniels              Elbridge NY         2:14:35  0:10:16    76/F25-29      425/F    2:13:28  0:10:11
  972. Heather Gabriel            Pittsford NY        2:14:36  0:10:16    68/F35-39      426/F    2:14:05  0:10:14
  973. Anne Webster               Hilton NY           2:14:38  0:10:16    17/F50-54      427/F    2:14:22  0:10:15
  974. Mark Fitzgerald            Rochester NY        2:14:40  0:10:16    63/M50-54      547/M    2:14:22  0:10:15
  975. Daniela Derosa             Buffalo NY          2:14:40  0:10:16    77/F25-29      428/F    2:14:13  0:10:14
  976. Christine LaHaye           Rochester NY        2:14:42  0:10:17    83/F30-34      429/F    2:13:58  0:10:13
  977. Frank LaMascolo            Auburn NY           2:14:51  0:10:17    61/M25-29      548/M    2:14:01  0:10:13
  978. Kathy Reardon              Honeoye Falls NY    2:14:58  0:10:18    42/F45-49      430/F    2:14:20  0:10:15
  979. Soledad Centeno            Pittsford NY        2:15:07  0:10:18    69/F35-39      431/F    2:14:16  0:10:15
  980. Herlinda Gamez             Pittsford NY        2:15:07  0:10:18    67/F40-44      432/F    2:14:16  0:10:15
  981. Kacie Desmond              Rochester NY        2:15:12  0:10:19    65/F20-24      433/F    2:14:46  0:10:17
  982. Casey Meixell              Rochester NY        2:15:12  0:10:19    34/M20-24      549/M    2:14:45  0:10:17
  983. Karen Kolstee              Rochester NY        2:15:18  0:10:19    68/F40-44      434/F    2:14:16  0:10:15
  984. Lyn Kalnitz                Rochester NY        2:15:20  0:10:19    43/F45-49      435/F    2:14:19  0:10:15
  985. Elizabeth Smith            Rochester NY        2:15:24  0:10:20    70/F35-39      436/F    2:14:40  0:10:16
  986. Pamela Notar               Rochester NY        2:15:30  0:10:20    78/F25-29      437/F    2:14:50  0:10:17
  987. Coleen Schofield           Rochester NY        2:15:35  0:10:21    69/F40-44      438/F    2:14:34  0:10:16
  988. Allison Fleming            Rochester NY        2:15:36  0:10:21    66/F20-24      439/F    2:15:06  0:10:18
  989. Colleen Thompson           Fairport NY         2:15:41  0:10:21    67/F20-24      440/F    2:15:22  0:10:20
  990. Alan Knauf                 Rochester NY        2:15:58  0:10:22    64/M50-54      550/M    2:15:12  0:10:19
  991. Shannon Zardezed           Ballston Lake NY    2:15:59  0:10:22    71/F35-39      441/F    2:15:04  0:10:18
  992. Heather Millhouse          Rochester NY        2:15:59  0:10:22    84/F30-34      442/F    2:15:25  0:10:20
  993. Kathy Henrie               Rochester NY        2:16:00  0:10:22     9/F55-59      443/F    2:15:19  0:10:19
  994. Courtney Abeln             Rochester NY        2:16:00  0:10:22    85/F30-34      444/F    2:15:21  0:10:19
  995. Julie Millar               East Rochester NY   2:16:03  0:10:23    86/F30-34      445/F    2:15:50  0:10:22
  996. Amy Mauro                  Pittsford NY        2:16:05  0:10:23    70/F40-44      446/F    2:15:36  0:10:21
  997. Craig Ritson               Rochester NY        2:16:06  0:10:23    90/M40-44      551/M    2:15:45  0:10:21
  998. Janelle Bosco              Rochester NY        2:16:08  0:10:23    79/F25-29      447/F    2:15:36  0:10:21
  999. Valerie Nolan              Pittsford NY        2:16:11  0:10:23    71/F40-44      448/F    2:15:41  0:10:21
 1000. Doug McCarthy              Rochester NY        2:16:13  0:10:23    90/M45-49      552/M    2:15:19  0:10:19
 1001. Frank Angelini             Churchville NY      2:16:17  0:10:24     8/M60-64      553/M    2:15:38  0:10:21
 1002. Jennifer Yodice            Hilton NY           2:16:23  0:10:24    72/F40-44      449/F    2:15:16  0:10:19
 1003. Sarah White                Webster NY          2:16:27  0:10:25    72/F35-39      450/F    2:15:43  0:10:21
 1004. Sylvia Hauschildt          Rochester NY        2:16:27  0:10:25    73/F40-44      451/F    2:15:21  0:10:19
 1005. Derek DeSol                Fairport NY         2:16:39  0:10:25    62/M25-29      554/M    2:15:56  0:10:22
 1006. Stephanie Nixon            Rochester NY        2:17:00  0:10:27    68/F20-24      452/F    2:16:05  0:10:23
 1007. Sam Kapilivsky             Pittsford NY        2:17:11  0:10:28    91/M45-49      555/M    2:16:28  0:10:25
 1008. Suzanne Johnson            Pittsford NY        2:17:12  0:10:28    74/F40-44      453/F    2:16:26  0:10:24
 1009. Laura Williams             Leroy NY            2:17:12  0:10:28    73/F35-39      454/F    2:16:03  0:10:23
 1010. Dan Lombardo               Nunda NY            2:17:20  0:10:29    84/M30-34      556/M    2:16:26  0:10:24
 1011. Denise Bedard              Holley NY           2:17:28  0:10:29    10/F55-59      455/F    2:16:26  0:10:24
 1012. Kevin Bedard               Holley NY           2:17:28  0:10:29    34/M55-59      557/M    2:16:26  0:10:24
 1013. Shawn Jackett              Fairport NY         2:17:28  0:10:29    63/M25-29      558/M    2:16:19  0:10:24
 1014. Johanna OConnell           Webster NY          2:17:29  0:10:29    80/F25-29      456/F    2:16:58  0:10:27
 1015. John Muller                Fairport NY         2:17:31  0:10:29    91/M40-44      559/M    2:17:14  0:10:28
 1016. Betsey Irvine              Rochester NY        2:17:34  0:10:30    81/F25-29      457/F    2:16:59  0:10:27
 1017. Jennifer (Charlie) Kelly   Rochester NY        2:17:39  0:10:30    74/F35-39      458/F    2:16:38  0:10:25
 1018. Mara Domenico              Rochester NY        2:17:54  0:10:31    69/F20-24      459/F    2:17:09  0:10:28
 1019. Meghan Bishop              Auburn NY           2:18:04  0:10:32    87/F30-34      460/F    2:16:55  0:10:27
 1020. Christina Ruhland          North Chili NY      2:18:25  0:10:34    75/F40-44      461/F    2:17:49  0:10:31
 1021. Melissa Critchlow          Farmington NY       2:18:28  0:10:34    88/F30-34      462/F    2:17:30  0:10:29
 1022. Kathryn Harrison           Pittsford NY        2:18:28  0:10:34    76/F40-44      463/F    2:17:32  0:10:29
 1023. Molly Chamberlain          Rochester NY        2:18:36  0:10:34    70/F20-24      464/F    2:17:52  0:10:31
 1024. Steve Rodriguez            Rochester NY        2:18:45  0:10:35    80/M35-39      560/M    2:17:57  0:10:31
 1025. Krista Jones               Seneca Falls NY     2:18:50  0:10:35    77/F40-44      465/F    2:18:06  0:10:32
 1026. Meghan Traverse            Port Orange FL      2:18:51  0:10:35    78/F40-44      466/F    2:17:40  0:10:30
 1027. Kimberly Vita              Fairport NY         2:18:53  0:10:36    75/F35-39      467/F    2:18:12  0:10:33
 1028. Julie Van Benthuysen       Pittsford NY        2:18:55  0:10:36    79/F40-44      468/F    2:18:15  0:10:33
 1029. Jenna Giardino             Rochester NY        2:18:55  0:10:36    71/F20-24      469/F    2:18:04  0:10:32
 1030. Marie Calvaruso            Rochester NY        2:18:58  0:10:36    44/F45-49      470/F    2:18:12  0:10:33
 1031. Nicole Noce                Rochester NY        2:18:58  0:10:36    89/F30-34      471/F    2:18:07  0:10:32
 1032. Bethany Calkins            Rochester NY        2:19:13  0:10:37    82/F25-29      472/F    2:18:22  0:10:33
 1033. Gretchen Ingraham          Earlville NY        2:19:28  0:10:38    72/F20-24      473/F    2:18:20  0:10:33
 1034. Ann Maine                  Rochester NY        2:19:30  0:10:38    90/F30-34      474/F    2:18:58  0:10:36
 1035. Courtney McGuire           Rochester NY        2:19:42  0:10:39    83/F25-29      475/F    2:19:09  0:10:37
 1036. Rebecca Taylor             Rochester NY        2:19:42  0:10:39    76/F35-39      476/F    2:19:08  0:10:37
 1037. George Cretekos            Farmington NY       2:19:53  0:10:40    65/M50-54      561/M    2:19:20  0:10:38
 1038. Roberta Greco              Canandaigua NY      2:19:53  0:10:40    77/F35-39      477/F    2:19:34  0:10:39
 1039. Tammie Martin              North Chili NY      2:19:53  0:10:40    18/F50-54      478/F    2:19:02  0:10:36
 1040. Vicki Bowman               West Henrietta NY   2:20:02  0:10:41    78/F35-39      479/F    2:19:21  0:10:38
 1041. Rachel Britt               Webster NY          2:20:12  0:10:42    79/F35-39      480/F    2:19:15  0:10:37
 1042. Steve Lynch                W Henrietta NY      2:20:18  0:10:42    81/M35-39      562/M    2:20:05  0:10:41
 1043. Bill Weisensel             Rochester NY        2:20:32  0:10:43    92/M40-44      563/M    2:19:50  0:10:40
 1044. Megan Kramer               Rochester NY        2:20:36  0:10:44    91/F30-34      481/F    2:19:29  0:10:38
 1045. Charlotte Kimberly-Haag    Rochester NY        2:20:47  0:10:44    19/F50-54      482/F    2:20:03  0:10:41
 1046. Jennifer Dixon             Rochester NY        2:20:51  0:10:45    92/F30-34      483/F    2:19:43  0:10:39
 1047. Gretchen Bartosch          Pittsford NY        2:20:58  0:10:45    45/F45-49      484/F    2:20:06  0:10:41
 1048. Elaine Vanoverbake         Fairport NY         2:20:58  0:10:45    20/F50-54      485/F    2:20:06  0:10:41
 1049. Rachel Santiago            Rochester NY        2:21:02  0:10:45    84/F25-29      486/F    2:20:31  0:10:43
 1050. Angela Pullen              Waterloo NY         2:21:05  0:10:46    93/F30-34      487/F    2:19:59  0:10:41
 1051. Johnna McCooey McCooey     Penfield NY         2:21:17  0:10:47    80/F35-39      488/F    2:20:48  0:10:44
 1052. Megan VanApeldoorn         Webster NY          2:21:23  0:10:47     6/F0-19       489/F    2:20:37  0:10:44
 1053. Dan Whitcomb               Walworth NY         2:21:38  0:10:48    93/M40-44      564/M    2:20:42  0:10:44
 1054. Priscilla Lawrence         Webster NY          2:21:45  0:10:49     1/F60-64      490/F    2:21:02  0:10:45
 1055. Laura Jonasse              Webster NY          2:21:45  0:10:49    46/F45-49      491/F    2:21:02  0:10:45
 1056. Heather Dougherty          Rochester NY        2:21:46  0:10:49    80/F40-44      492/F    2:21:03  0:10:46
 1057. Alexandra Danforth         Webster NY          2:22:03  0:10:50    85/F25-29      493/F    2:21:26  0:10:47
 1058. Natalie Anderson           Webster NY          2:22:11  0:10:51    81/F35-39      494/F    2:21:44  0:10:49
 1059. Jane Mahoney               Rochester NY        2:22:11  0:10:51     2/F60-64      495/F    2:21:23  0:10:47
 1060. Richard Post Jr.           Spencerport NY      2:22:15  0:10:51    82/M35-39      565/M    2:21:46  0:10:49
 1061. William Lerkins            Rochester NY        2:22:18  0:10:51    92/M45-49      566/M    2:21:20  0:10:47
 1062. Kevin R Clary              Pavilion NY         2:22:22  0:10:52    66/M50-54      567/M    2:21:17  0:10:47
 1063. Sharmene Syversen          Brockport NY        2:22:23  0:10:52    81/F40-44      496/F    2:21:14  0:10:46
 1064. Ryan Shepard               Rochester NY        2:22:43  0:10:53    83/M35-39      568/M    2:21:55  0:10:50
 1065. Andrew Tran                Greensboro NC       2:22:51  0:10:54    35/M20-24      569/M    2:22:03  0:10:50
 1066. Ashley Nelson              Aspen CO            2:22:55  0:10:54     7/F0-19       497/F    2:22:10  0:10:51
 1067. Falan Moutan               Rochester NY        2:23:09  0:10:55    86/F25-29      498/F    2:22:12  0:10:51
 1068. Adit Kafrawi               Rochester NY        2:23:12  0:10:55    64/M25-29      570/M    2:22:37  0:10:53
 1069. Julie Woodward             Rochester NY        2:23:13  0:10:55    94/F30-34      499/F    2:22:18  0:10:51
 1070. Madeline Watrobski         Penfield NY         2:23:15  0:10:56    73/F20-24      500/F    2:22:31  0:10:52
 1071. Patricia Pomeroy           Rochester NY        2:23:17  0:10:56    87/F25-29      501/F    2:22:50  0:10:54
 1072. Kelly Dumont               Pittsford NY        2:23:21  0:10:56    82/F40-44      502/F    2:22:51  0:10:54
 1073. Allan Kaplan               Rochester NY        2:23:33  0:10:57    93/M45-49      571/M    2:22:31  0:10:52
 1074. Laurie Lane                Rochester NY        2:23:35  0:10:57    82/F35-39      503/F    2:22:49  0:10:54
 1075. Pamela Smith               Rochester NY        2:23:38  0:10:57    74/F20-24      504/F    2:23:07  0:10:55
 1076. Wilson Burgos              Rochester NY        2:23:43  0:10:58    85/M30-34      572/M    2:22:58  0:10:54
 1077. Bonnie Mulconry            Fairport NY         2:23:45  0:10:58    88/F25-29      505/F    2:22:33  0:10:52
 1078. Jodi Bodine                Sodus NY            2:23:50  0:10:58    83/F35-39      506/F    2:22:43  0:10:53
 1079. Dennis Culhane             Rochester NY        2:23:56  0:10:59    35/M55-59      573/M    2:23:02  0:10:55
 1080. Laurie Tschudi             Penfield NY         2:24:01  0:10:59    11/F55-59      507/F    2:22:53  0:10:54
 1081. Christopher Miller         Fairport NY         2:24:03  0:10:59    84/M35-39      574/M    2:23:00  0:10:54
 1082. Steven Phillips            Avon NY             2:24:12  0:11:00    94/M40-44      575/M    2:23:11  0:10:55
 1083. Traci Phillips             Avon NY             2:24:12  0:11:00    83/F40-44      508/F    2:23:11  0:10:55
 1084. Lloyd B Cuyler             Webster NY          2:24:14  0:11:00    95/M40-44      576/M    2:23:11  0:10:55
 1085. Chara Chen                 Buffalo NY          2:24:15  0:11:00    95/F30-34      509/F    2:23:26  0:10:56
 1086. Bethany Barney             Rochester NY        2:24:17  0:11:00    96/F30-34      510/F    2:23:18  0:10:56
 1087. Krista Aukeman-Englert     Rochester NY        2:24:18  0:11:00    84/F35-39      511/F    2:23:39  0:10:57
 1088. Joanna King-Jones          Honeoye Falls NY    2:24:19  0:11:01    47/F45-49      512/F    2:23:16  0:10:56
 1089. Linda Kausch               Rochester NY        2:24:21  0:11:01    85/F35-39      513/F    2:23:24  0:10:56
 1090. Carla Velarde              Rochester NY        2:24:22  0:11:01    75/F20-24      514/F    2:23:29  0:10:57
 1091. Virginia Nolan             Vestal NY           2:24:32  0:11:02     3/F60-64      515/F    2:23:23  0:10:56
 1092. Melissa Kent               Chadwicks NY        2:24:36  0:11:02    89/F25-29      516/F    2:23:56  0:10:59
 1093. Mercy Mugalla              Rochester NY        2:24:41  0:11:02    97/F30-34      517/F    2:24:03  0:10:59
 1094. Maureen Purdue             Rochester NY        2:24:50  0:11:03    90/F25-29      518/F    2:23:58  0:10:59
 1095. Michael Storti             Rochester NY        2:24:56  0:11:03    86/M30-34      577/M    2:24:00  0:10:59
 1096. Jennifer Ellickson         Rochester NY        2:25:02  0:11:04    86/F35-39      519/F    2:24:21  0:11:01
 1097. Christina Riley            Pittsford NY        2:25:06  0:11:04    84/F40-44      520/F    2:24:10  0:11:00
 1098. Jennifer Taranto           Rochester NY        2:25:09  0:11:04    87/F35-39      521/F    2:24:18  0:11:00
 1099. Carmelita Valera           Rochester NY        2:25:31  0:11:06    48/F45-49      522/F    2:24:38  0:11:02
 1100. Margaret Russell           Webster NY          2:25:31  0:11:06    85/F40-44      523/F    2:24:28  0:11:01
 1101. Joseph Pasquarelli         Rochester NY        2:25:32  0:11:06    67/M50-54      578/M    2:24:27  0:11:01
 1102. Elaine McCarthy            Rochester NY        2:25:40  0:11:07    49/F45-49      524/F    2:24:36  0:11:02
 1103. Miranda Kenyon             Holley NY           2:25:42  0:11:07    91/F25-29      525/F    2:24:37  0:11:02
 1104. Jaime Phillips             Penfield NY         2:25:48  0:11:07    92/F25-29      526/F    2:24:48  0:11:03
 1105. Lillian Testa              Penfield NY         2:25:52  0:11:08    76/F20-24      527/F    2:25:22  0:11:05
 1106. Ingrid Watkins             Rochester NY        2:25:52  0:11:08    88/F35-39      528/F    2:25:00  0:11:04
 1107. Lisa Crews                 Rochester NY        2:25:54  0:11:08    86/F40-44      529/F    2:25:22  0:11:05
 1108. Jocelyn Rabin              Manlius NY          2:25:55  0:11:08    87/F40-44      530/F    2:25:16  0:11:05
 1109. Andrea Benz                Fayetteville NY     2:25:55  0:11:08    98/F30-34      531/F    2:25:16  0:11:05
 1110. Matt Burcz                 Mount Morris NY     2:25:59  0:11:08    87/M30-34      579/M    2:25:04  0:11:04
 1111. T.J. Torre                 Mumford NY          2:26:03  0:11:08    85/M35-39      580/M    2:25:16  0:11:05
 1112. Keith Alexander            Macedon NY          2:26:03  0:11:08    68/M50-54      581/M    2:25:15  0:11:05
 1113. Janet Bardossi             Portland OR         2:26:06  0:11:09    50/F45-49      532/F    2:24:57  0:11:03
 1114. Anita Day                  Fryeburg ME         2:26:11  0:11:09    21/F50-54      533/F    2:25:01  0:11:04
 1115. Steven Montemarano         Mount Morris NY     2:26:14  0:11:09    88/M30-34      582/M    2:25:22  0:11:05
 1116. Laney Johnson              Fairport NY         2:26:23  0:11:10    51/F45-49      534/F    2:25:38  0:11:07
 1117. Gabriella Morris           Rochester NY        2:26:27  0:11:10     8/F0-19       535/F    2:25:42  0:11:07
 1118. Gina DeRosa                Webster NY          2:26:29  0:11:10    89/F35-39      536/F    2:25:20  0:11:05
 1119. Maribeth Tochelli          Fairport NY         2:26:30  0:11:11    88/F40-44      537/F    2:25:25  0:11:06
 1120. Sheriee Finch              Webster NY          2:26:36  0:11:11    99/F30-34      538/F    2:25:43  0:11:07
 1121. Brianna Rossettie          Corning NY          2:26:47  0:11:12    77/F20-24      539/F    2:26:03  0:11:08
 1122. Margaret Ecklund           Rochester NY        2:26:51  0:11:12    22/F50-54      540/F    2:26:01  0:11:08
 1123. Christine Fitzgerald       Rochester NY        2:26:55  0:11:12   100/F30-34      541/F    2:25:59  0:11:08
 1124. Lucille Sparrazza          Penfield NY         2:26:56  0:11:12    12/F55-59      542/F    2:26:35  0:11:11
 1125. Bruce Alexander            Webster NY          2:26:56  0:11:12    69/M50-54      583/M    2:26:07  0:11:09
 1126. Monique Marollo            Rochester NY        2:26:58  0:11:13    52/F45-49      543/F    2:25:54  0:11:08
 1127. Laurie Rivera              Rochester NY        2:26:59  0:11:13   101/F30-34      544/F    2:26:03  0:11:08
 1128. Terry Ihrman               Rochester NY        2:27:01  0:11:13    96/M40-44      584/M    2:25:49  0:11:07
 1129. Elizabeth Babcock          Henrietta NY        2:27:23  0:11:15   102/F30-34      545/F    2:26:59  0:11:13
 1130. Dan Bristol                Williamson NY       2:27:24  0:11:15    94/M45-49      585/M    2:26:26  0:11:10
 1131. Janet Desmann              Pittsford NY        2:27:37  0:11:16    89/F40-44      546/F    2:26:34  0:11:11
 1132. Brian Venton               Fairport NY         2:27:42  0:11:16    70/M50-54      586/M    2:26:37  0:11:11
 1133. Deborah DeMott             Spencerport NY      2:27:50  0:11:17    13/F55-59      547/F    2:26:57  0:11:13
 1134. Steve Woodley              Ontario NY          2:27:51  0:11:17    95/M45-49      587/M    2:26:43  0:11:12
 1135. Christine Garvey           Ithaca NY           2:27:52  0:11:17    78/F20-24      548/F    2:26:44  0:11:12
 1136. Judi Kling                 Lima NY             2:28:15  0:11:19    90/F40-44      549/F    2:27:07  0:11:13
 1137. Russell Holsopple          Lima NY             2:28:15  0:11:19    96/M45-49      588/M    2:27:07  0:11:13
 1138. Joan Bardossi              Rochester NY        2:28:37  0:11:20    53/F45-49      550/F    2:27:26  0:11:15
 1139. Judy Roman                 Penn Yan NY         2:28:44  0:11:21    14/F55-59      551/F    2:27:44  0:11:16
 1140. Jennifer Martin            Caledonia NY        2:29:01  0:11:22    90/F35-39      552/F    2:27:51  0:11:17
 1141. Michael Zollo              Rochester NY        2:29:07  0:11:22    97/M45-49      589/M    2:27:52  0:11:17
 1142. Heidi Clark                Marion NY           2:29:12  0:11:23   103/F30-34      553/F    2:28:25  0:11:19
 1143. Sharon Wright              New York NY         2:29:25  0:11:24    91/F40-44      554/F    2:28:20  0:11:19
 1144. Kristina Conlogue          Rochester NY        2:29:26  0:11:24    93/F25-29      555/F    2:28:16  0:11:19
 1145. Karen Amidon               Hamlin NY           2:29:37  0:11:25    94/F25-29      556/F    2:28:26  0:11:19
 1146. Kelley Piccone             Canandaigua NY      2:29:41  0:11:25    95/F25-29      557/F    2:28:47  0:11:21
 1147. Lisa Cary                  Rochester NY        2:29:53  0:11:26    91/F35-39      558/F    2:28:56  0:11:22
 1148. Jenna Gonillo              Rochester NY        2:29:54  0:11:26    79/F20-24      559/F    2:28:56  0:11:22
 1149. Libby Norris               Mississauga NY      2:29:57  0:11:26    54/F45-49      560/F    2:29:36  0:11:25
 1150. Joann Campbell             Pittsford NY        2:29:57  0:11:26    55/F45-49      561/F    2:29:37  0:11:25
 1151. Alan Marciano              Spencerport NY      2:29:59  0:11:26    97/M40-44      590/M    2:29:05  0:11:22
 1152. Holly Farrell              Rochester NY        2:30:00  0:11:27    92/F35-39      562/F    2:28:49  0:11:21
 1153. Al Smith                   Rochester NY        2:30:01  0:11:27     1/M70-99      591/M    2:28:59  0:11:22
 1154. Margaret Maxwell           Syracuse NY         2:30:05  0:11:27    80/F20-24      563/F    2:29:14  0:11:23
 1155. Katherine Rouse            Rochester NY        2:30:31  0:11:29    96/F25-29      564/F    2:29:58  0:11:26
 1156. Lorraine Cleary            Rochester NY        2:30:34  0:11:29    56/F45-49      565/F    2:30:13  0:11:28
 1157. Michelle Wissick           Fairport NY         2:30:37  0:11:29    92/F40-44      566/F    2:29:44  0:11:25
 1158. Sarah Lintz                Syracuse NY         2:30:45  0:11:30    97/F25-29      567/F    2:29:45  0:11:25
 1159. Chuck Zeitvogel            Ontario NY          2:30:55  0:11:31    86/M35-39      592/M    2:29:59  0:11:26
 1160. Keith Ashley               Rochester NY        2:31:09  0:11:32    87/M35-39      593/M    2:30:06  0:11:27
 1161. Jim Kaiser                 Webster NY          2:31:10  0:11:32    71/M50-54      594/M    2:30:28  0:11:29
 1162. Annette Brenner            Honeoye Falls NY    2:31:16  0:11:32    93/F40-44      568/F    2:30:11  0:11:27
 1163. Hyeyon Yi                  Fort Belvoir VA     2:31:26  0:11:33    98/F25-29      569/F    2:30:19  0:11:28
 1164. Wendy Cammilleri           Churchville NY      2:31:32  0:11:34    57/F45-49      570/F    2:30:25  0:11:28
 1165. Michael R Larche           Victor NY           2:31:37  0:11:34    72/M50-54      595/M    2:30:55  0:11:31
 1166. Stephanie Ferrante         Victor NY           2:31:42  0:11:34    94/F40-44      571/F    2:30:43  0:11:30
 1167. Portia Westfall            Rochester NY        2:31:50  0:11:35    93/F35-39      572/F    2:30:46  0:11:30
 1168. Susan Graf                 Fairport NY         2:31:51  0:11:35     4/F60-64      573/F    2:31:08  0:11:32
 1169. Jacklyn Cotter             Canandaigua NY      2:31:53  0:11:35     9/F0-19       574/F    2:31:37  0:11:34
 1170. Carolyn Geraci             Canandaigua NY      2:31:53  0:11:35    10/F0-19       575/F    2:31:38  0:11:34
 1171. Joan Rosati                N. Chili NY         2:32:04  0:11:36     1/F70-99      576/F    2:31:06  0:11:32
 1172. Lynn Sullivan              East Rochester NY   2:32:05  0:11:36    58/F45-49      577/F    2:32:05  0:11:36
 1173. Deborah Ciulla             Rochester NY        2:32:31  0:11:38    23/F50-54      578/F    2:32:07  0:11:36
 1174. Danny McKeown              Webster NY          2:32:43  0:11:39    98/M45-49      596/M    2:32:10  0:11:36
 1175. Asherdee Wansha            Webster NY          2:32:43  0:11:39   104/F30-34      579/F    2:32:10  0:11:36
 1176. Julie Updike               Rochester NY        2:32:46  0:11:39    59/F45-49      580/F    2:31:36  0:11:34
 1177. Jennifer Gentzke           Macedon NY          2:33:07  0:11:41    99/F25-29      581/F    2:32:11  0:11:37
 1178. Duane Basch                Honeoye Falls NY    2:33:19  0:11:42    73/M50-54      597/M    2:32:21  0:11:37
 1179. Mark Zawacki               Pittsford NY        2:33:27  0:11:42    98/M40-44      598/M    2:32:19  0:11:37
 1180. Dierdre Augustine          Trumansburg NY      2:33:28  0:11:42    94/F35-39      582/F    2:32:19  0:11:37
 1181. Brian Fisher               Pisgah Forest NC    2:33:29  0:11:42    65/M25-29      599/M    2:32:31  0:11:38
 1182. Kaitlin Tripi              Pisgah Forest NC    2:33:29  0:11:42    81/F20-24      583/F    2:32:32  0:11:38
 1183. Mike Scotney               Rochester NY        2:33:42  0:11:43     9/M60-64      600/M    2:33:04  0:11:41
 1184. Leah Taylor                Rochester NY        2:33:44  0:11:44    82/F20-24      584/F    2:32:54  0:11:40
 1185. Patrick Noce               Rochester NY        2:33:44  0:11:44    99/M40-44      601/M    2:32:53  0:11:40
 1186. Susan Trumble              Pittsford NY        2:33:53  0:11:44    95/F35-39      585/F    2:32:42  0:11:39
 1187. Jennifer Richenberg        Batavia NY          2:33:59  0:11:45   100/F25-29      586/F    2:32:47  0:11:39
 1188. Lynn Friello               Henrietta NY        2:34:02  0:11:45    96/F35-39      587/F    2:32:51  0:11:40
 1189. Sandy McLaughlin           Fairport NY         2:34:20  0:11:46    60/F45-49      588/F    2:33:28  0:11:42
 1190. Breda Tondryk              Rochester NY        2:34:20  0:11:46     1/F65-69      589/F    2:33:28  0:11:42
 1191. Michelle Rivera            Webster NY          2:34:31  0:11:47    95/F40-44      590/F    2:33:22  0:11:42
 1192. Kelly Harrigan             Rochester NY        2:34:44  0:11:48    83/F20-24      591/F    2:33:57  0:11:45
 1193. Kelsey Kelleher            Plattsburgh NY      2:34:44  0:11:48    84/F20-24      592/F    2:33:57  0:11:45
 1194. Theresa Butler             Webster NY          2:34:55  0:11:49    15/F55-59      593/F    2:34:03  0:11:45
 1195. Rebecca Monahan            Rochester NY        2:34:55  0:11:49   105/F30-34      594/F    2:34:03  0:11:45
 1196. Erin Wert                  Webster NY          2:35:17  0:11:51    97/F35-39      595/F    2:34:06  0:11:45
 1197. Jim McLaughlin             Fairport NY         2:35:38  0:11:52   100/M40-44      602/M    2:34:46  0:11:48
 1198. Mary Ann Keegan            Pittsford NY        2:35:39  0:11:52     5/F60-64      596/F    2:34:47  0:11:48
 1199. Karen Simpson              Rochester NY        2:35:44  0:11:53    96/F40-44      597/F    2:34:44  0:11:48
 1200. Lisa Boadway               Baldwinsville NY    2:35:57  0:11:54    97/F40-44      598/F    2:34:57  0:11:49
 1201. Maureen Murphy             Rochester NY        2:36:23  0:11:56    98/F35-39      599/F    2:35:43  0:11:53
 1202. John Morrissey             Buffalo NY          2:36:24  0:11:56    36/M20-24      603/M    2:35:43  0:11:53
 1203. Laura Zingg                West Seneca NY      2:36:42  0:11:57    61/F45-49      600/F    2:35:42  0:11:53
 1204. Larry Zingg                West Seneca NY      2:36:42  0:11:57   101/M40-44      604/M    2:35:41  0:11:53
 1205. Karin Jones                Victor NY           2:36:42  0:11:57    99/F35-39      601/F    2:35:35  0:11:52
 1206. Heather Cooper             Newfield NY         2:36:43  0:11:57   100/F35-39      602/F    2:35:36  0:11:52
 1207. Joseph Waldorf             Rochester NY        2:37:05  0:11:59    89/M30-34      605/M    2:35:54  0:11:54
 1208. Mary Ann Butler            Rochester NY        2:37:11  0:11:59    62/F45-49      603/F    2:36:05  0:11:54
 1209. Sara Fear-Meyer            Pittsford NY        2:37:21  0:12:00   101/F25-29      604/F    2:36:09  0:11:55
 1210. Sheila Eagan               Rochester NY        2:37:32  0:12:01   102/F25-29      605/F    2:36:31  0:11:56
 1211. Heidi Speigel              Rochester NY        2:37:37  0:12:01    85/F20-24      606/F    2:36:30  0:11:56
 1212. Emily Wolf                 Dansville NY        2:37:38  0:12:01   106/F30-34      607/F    2:36:34  0:11:57
 1213. Leah Gang                  Rochester NY        2:37:53  0:12:03   107/F30-34      608/F    2:36:49  0:11:58
 1214. Kathleen Callan            Kenmore NY          2:37:56  0:12:03   101/F35-39      609/F    2:36:46  0:11:58
 1215. Rachel DeBlieck            Rochester NY        2:38:06  0:12:04   108/F30-34      610/F    2:37:03  0:11:59
 1216. Kevin Silinskie            Webster NY          2:38:16  0:12:04    90/M30-34      606/M    2:37:20  0:12:00
 1217. Mindee Hite                Webster NY          2:38:16  0:12:04   109/F30-34      611/F    2:37:21  0:12:00
 1218. Robin Ueblacker            Webster NY          2:38:58  0:12:08   102/F35-39      612/F    2:37:51  0:12:02
 1219. Jennifer Vella             Fairport NY         2:38:58  0:12:08   103/F35-39      613/F    2:37:51  0:12:02
 1220. Lisa Newton                Rochester NY        2:39:06  0:12:08   110/F30-34      614/F    2:38:11  0:12:04
 1221. Theresa Carey              Rochester NY        2:39:27  0:12:10   111/F30-34      615/F    2:38:29  0:12:05
 1222. Ellen Dockum               Fairport NY         2:39:52  0:12:12    98/F40-44      616/F    2:38:46  0:12:07
 1223. Tracy McGrody              Fairport NY         2:39:53  0:12:12    63/F45-49      617/F    2:38:47  0:12:07
 1224. Lauren Brodey              Manlius NY          2:40:19  0:12:14   112/F30-34      618/F    2:39:07  0:12:08
 1225. Theresa DeRycke            Victor NY           2:40:50  0:12:16    64/F45-49      619/F    2:39:39  0:12:11
 1226. Kara Sobolew               Fairport NY         2:40:50  0:12:16    99/F40-44      620/F    2:39:39  0:12:11
 1227. Kathy Lanning              Brockport NY        2:41:27  0:12:19    24/F50-54      621/F    2:40:16  0:12:14
 1228. Jennifer Roeszies          Rochester NY        2:42:02  0:12:22   104/F35-39      622/F    2:41:05  0:12:17
 1229. Patricia Hobbs             Clifton Springs NY  2:42:35  0:12:24    16/F55-59      623/F    2:42:21  0:12:23
 1230. Myriam Cedeno              Hilton NY           2:42:57  0:12:26    25/F50-54      624/F    2:42:31  0:12:24
 1231. George Cedeno              Hilton NY           2:42:57  0:12:26    74/M50-54      607/M    2:42:31  0:12:24
 1232. Deborah Slezak             Victor NY           2:43:05  0:12:26   100/F40-44      625/F    2:42:27  0:12:24
 1233. Robyn Steinmiller          Webster NY          2:43:07  0:12:27   103/F25-29      626/F    2:42:06  0:12:22
 1234. Tara Stein                 Honeoye Falls NY    2:43:14  0:12:27   113/F30-34      627/F    2:42:19  0:12:23
 1235. Jenn Myles                 Pittsford NY        2:43:15  0:12:27   101/F40-44      628/F    2:42:19  0:12:23
 1236. Kristi Lynch               Rochester NY        2:43:25  0:12:28   114/F30-34      629/F    2:43:12  0:12:27
 1237. Heather McElduff           Penfield NY         2:43:29  0:12:28   105/F35-39      630/F    2:42:34  0:12:24
 1238. Patti Hahn                 Rochester NY        2:43:52  0:12:30    26/F50-54      631/F    2:42:58  0:12:26
 1239. Nicole OBrien              Pittsford NY        2:44:01  0:12:31   102/F40-44      632/F    2:42:49  0:12:25
 1240. Milagros Serrano           Rochester NY        2:44:02  0:12:31   103/F40-44      633/F    2:42:49  0:12:25
 1241. Tom Potucek                Rochester NY        2:44:27  0:12:33    88/M35-39      608/M    2:43:21  0:12:28
 1242. Jennifer Sheehan           Rochester NY        2:44:46  0:12:34   106/F35-39      634/F    2:44:11  0:12:31
 1243. Cindy Berry                Wayland NY          2:45:30  0:12:37   104/F40-44      635/F    2:44:27  0:12:33
 1244. Christina Stephenson       Spencerport NY      2:45:38  0:12:38   104/F25-29      636/F    2:44:55  0:12:35
 1245. Lin Becker                 Churchville NY      2:46:28  0:12:42    27/F50-54      637/F    2:45:21  0:12:37
 1246. Bonnie Venton              Fairport NY         2:46:39  0:12:43   105/F40-44      638/F    2:45:33  0:12:38
 1247. Michelle Licht             Washington DC       2:46:39  0:12:43   106/F40-44      639/F    2:45:35  0:12:38
 1248. Jennifer Butler            Rochester NY        2:46:46  0:12:43   115/F30-34      640/F    2:45:46  0:12:39
 1249. Stephanie Avinash          Webster NY          2:46:52  0:12:44   116/F30-34      641/F    2:45:44  0:12:39
 1250. David Kirby                Fairport NY         2:47:12  0:12:45    89/M35-39      609/M    2:46:02  0:12:40
 1251. Maura Kirby                Fairport NY         2:47:12  0:12:45   107/F35-39      642/F    2:46:02  0:12:40
 1252. Jill Pedley Colosante      Holley NY           2:48:08  0:12:50   108/F35-39      643/F    2:47:00  0:12:44
 1253. Renee Kambar               Rochester NY        2:48:12  0:12:50   109/F35-39      644/F    2:47:07  0:12:45
 1254. Melissa Ashline            Webster NY          2:48:14  0:12:50   117/F30-34      645/F    2:47:20  0:12:46
 1255. Anne Lambert               Pittsford NY        2:48:42  0:12:52    28/F50-54      646/F    2:47:32  0:12:47
 1256. David Dilgard              Penfield NY         2:49:27  0:12:56    36/M55-59      610/M    2:48:31  0:12:51
 1257. Melissa Holsopple          Lima NY             2:49:50  0:12:57   107/F40-44      647/F    2:48:38  0:12:52
 1258. Jennifer Bockus            Rochester NY        2:50:41  0:13:01   105/F25-29      648/F    2:49:38  0:12:56
 1259. Amanda Ritson              Rochester NY        2:50:42  0:13:01   108/F40-44      649/F    2:50:23  0:13:00
 1260. Loreen Kemp                Hilton NY           2:50:45  0:13:02   118/F30-34      650/F    2:50:25  0:13:00
 1261. Michele Taylor             West Henrietta NY   2:51:20  0:13:04    29/F50-54      651/F    2:50:14  0:12:59
 1262. Trish Boss                 Walworth NY         2:51:30  0:13:05   109/F40-44      652/F    2:51:14  0:13:04
 1263. Jill Steffen               Rochester NY        2:52:56  0:13:11   110/F35-39      653/F    2:52:08  0:13:08
 1264. Julie Bunn                 Rochester NY        2:53:19  0:13:13   106/F25-29      654/F    2:52:10  0:13:08
 1265. Kate Czeh                  Rochester NY        2:53:20  0:13:13   107/F25-29      655/F    2:52:09  0:13:08
 1266. Jill Skeddle               Rochester NY        2:53:43  0:13:15   110/F40-44      656/F    2:52:45  0:13:11
 1267. Chuck Traub                Rochester NY        2:53:43  0:13:15    75/M50-54      611/M    2:52:47  0:13:11
 1268. Wende Knapp                Rochester NY        2:54:44  0:13:20   111/F35-39      657/F    2:53:38  0:13:15
 1269. Joby Knapp                 Rochester NY        2:54:45  0:13:20    90/M35-39      612/M    2:53:38  0:13:15
 1270. Deanie Dimick              Chilhowie VA        2:55:34  0:13:24    30/F50-54      658/F    2:54:46  0:13:20
 1271. Craig Romry                Rochester NY        2:56:23  0:13:27   102/M40-44      613/M    2:55:25  0:13:23
 1272. Samantha Ross              Rochester NY        2:56:41  0:13:29    86/F20-24      659/F    2:55:35  0:13:24
 1273. Jackie Jordan              Oneida NY           2:57:19  0:13:32   108/F25-29      660/F    2:56:10  0:13:26
 1274. Karen Helles               Webster NY          2:58:01  0:13:35    31/F50-54      661/F    2:57:45  0:13:34
 1275. Tracey Orlan               Fallsburg NY        2:58:58  0:13:39   111/F40-44      662/F    2:57:58  0:13:35
 1276. Margaret Peri              Batavia NY          3:00:31  0:13:46    17/F55-59      663/F    2:59:26  0:13:41
 1277. Chery Porter               Rochester NY        3:01:05  0:13:49   112/F40-44      664/F    2:59:57  0:13:44
 1278. Sally Pezzulo              Rochester NY        3:02:59  0:13:57    18/F55-59      665/F    3:01:51  0:13:52
 1279. Teresa McGuirk             Fairport NY         3:03:01  0:13:58   113/F40-44      666/F    3:01:53  0:13:52
 1280. Marsha Jensen              Middleport NY       3:05:12  0:14:08   114/F40-44      667/F    3:04:04  0:14:02
 1281. Amy Fromm                  North Chili NY      3:06:22  0:14:13   112/F35-39      668/F    3:05:14  0:14:08
 1282. Wilson Burgos, Sr.         Rochester NY        3:08:09  0:14:21    37/M55-59      614/M    3:07:15  0:14:17
 1283. Constance Hasko            Bloomfield NY       3:08:26  0:14:22    32/F50-54      669/F    3:07:21  0:14:17
 1284. Karin Venderbosch          Henrietta NY        3:09:20  0:14:27    87/F20-24      670/F    3:08:23  0:14:22
 1285. Marvin Eisenstein          Rochester NY        3:09:33  0:14:28     2/M70-99      615/M    3:08:37  0:14:23
 1286. William Murphy             Rochester NY        3:12:33  0:14:41    10/M60-64      616/M    3:11:34  0:14:37
 1287. Julie Joyal                Webster NY          3:15:07  0:14:53   113/F35-39      671/F    3:13:55  0:14:48
 1288. Kelli Herman               Rochester NY        3:18:31  0:15:09   119/F30-34      672/F    3:17:18  0:15:03
 1289. Matthew Arthur             Rochester NY        3:18:31  0:15:09   103/M40-44      617/M    3:17:19  0:15:03
 1290. Maura Donovan              Syracuse NY         3:27:31  0:15:50   114/F35-39      673/F    3:26:27  0:15:45



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Women 0-19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bridgett Smith             Naples NY           1:47:50  0:08:14    294    71/F
    2. Rochelle Monk              Rochester NY        1:51:45  0:08:31    381   108/F
    3. Lexie Klimasewski          Fairport NY         1:57:54  0:09:00    537   183/F
    4. Danielle Brown             Pittsford NY        2:06:49  0:09:40    774   305/F
    5. Shannon Riley              Fairport NY         2:13:28  0:10:11    937   403/F
    6. Megan VanApeldoorn         Webster NY          2:21:23  0:10:47   1052   489/F
    7. Ashley Nelson              Aspen CO            2:22:55  0:10:54   1066   497/F
    8. Gabriella Morris           Rochester NY        2:26:27  0:11:10   1117   535/F
    9. Jacklyn Cotter             Canandaigua NY      2:31:53  0:11:35   1169   574/F
   10. Carolyn Geraci             Canandaigua NY      2:31:53  0:11:35   1170   575/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jen Adams                  Gensevoot NY        1:21:39  0:06:14     16     1/F
    2. Kellie Hasselwander        Syracuse NY         1:29:27  0:06:49     44     7/F
    3. Jill Cadby                 Lancaster NY        1:34:42  0:07:13     83    11/F
    4. Holly Savage               Farmington NY       1:35:34  0:07:17     88    12/F
    5. Kami Palmer                Canastota NY        1:37:15  0:07:25    101    16/F
    6. Kristen Bednar             Rochester NY        1:39:58  0:07:38    125    20/F
    7. Jennifer Helmer            Pittsford NY        1:40:45  0:07:41    145    25/F
    8. Stephanie Wilson           Fairport NY         1:41:44  0:07:46    164    32/F
    9. Emily Tierney              Rochester NY        1:41:44  0:07:46    165    33/F
   10. Alecia Luetkehans          Groton NY           1:44:07  0:07:57    213    45/F
   11. Laura Anderson             Conesus NY          1:44:36  0:07:59    227    50/F
   12. Meredith Feary             Rochester NY        1:44:46  0:08:00    233    51/F
   13. Susan Lopian               Rochester NY        1:44:56  0:08:00    236    53/F
   14. Jessica Brown              Rochester NY        1:45:33  0:08:03    252    57/F
   15. Stephanie Wicks            Spencerport NY      1:46:07  0:08:06    263    60/F
   16. Samantha Hickok            Glens Falls NY      1:46:18  0:08:07    268    61/F
   17. Sarah Wilcox               Henrietta NY        1:46:18  0:08:07    269    62/F
   18. Stephanie Roberts          Rochester NY        1:46:45  0:08:09    279    66/F
   19. Jennifer Katz              Spencerport NY      1:47:45  0:08:13    288    70/F
   20. Christie Torruella         Rochester NY        1:49:31  0:08:21    333    86/F
   21. Jaclyn Barbano             Rochester NY        1:49:53  0:08:23    343    89/F
   22. Carly Pavlick              Canton NY           1:50:30  0:08:26    356    95/F
   23. Emily Willard              Syracuse NY         1:51:39  0:08:31    378   105/F
   24. Kayleigh Plumeau           Rochester NY        1:51:51  0:08:32    383   109/F
   25. Mandy Friend               Rochester NY        1:51:56  0:08:32    388   111/F
   26. Elizabeth Pfleghardt       Rochester NY        1:52:11  0:08:33    396   112/F
   27. Brittany McDevitt          Mendon NY           1:52:13  0:08:34    399   113/F
   28. Ashlie Bonadonna           Henrietta NY        1:53:00  0:08:37    422   122/F
   29. Rachel Shellman            Bloomfield NY       1:53:34  0:08:40    436   132/F
   30. Anna Coughlan              Rochester NY        1:53:41  0:08:40    441   134/F
   31. Hannah Diffenderfer        Walworth NY         1:53:45  0:08:41    444   136/F
   32. Megan Fortunato            Rochester NY        1:54:56  0:08:46    461   147/F
   33. Amanda Lang                Pittsford NY        1:55:25  0:08:48    471   151/F
   34. Caitlin Perry              Avon NY             1:56:33  0:08:53    502   165/F
   35. Alicia Kaucher             Rochester NY        1:56:33  0:08:53    503   166/F
   36. Katie Shortt               Rochester NY        1:57:01  0:08:56    515   173/F
   37. Christine Gardner          Honeoye Falls NY    1:57:16  0:08:57    519   174/F
   38. Jena Miller                Rochester NY        1:57:42  0:08:59    528   179/F
   39. Jennifer Huyett            Stevens PA          1:57:52  0:08:59    533   182/F
   40. Erica Curasi               Rochester NY        1:58:03  0:09:00    543   186/F
   41. Mary Tello                 Amherst NY          1:58:15  0:09:01    555   192/F
   42. Jessica Vitale             Penfield NY         1:58:25  0:09:02    562   196/F
   43. Carly Chasin               Rochester NY        1:58:27  0:09:02    564   197/F
   44. Kathryn Keenly             Fayetteville NY     1:58:32  0:09:03    568   198/F
   45. Julie Sahler               Rochester NY        1:58:55  0:09:04    588   204/F
   46. Heidi Reid                 Rochester NY        1:58:56  0:09:04    590   206/F
   47. Stephanie McNamara         Stamford CT         1:59:33  0:09:07    601   211/F
   48. Jenna Kirkwood             Chilliwack BC       1:59:58  0:09:09    613   215/F
   49. Nicole Rossi               Clifton Springs NY  2:01:44  0:09:17    660   241/F
   50. Anne Campeau               Rochester NY        2:03:29  0:09:25    692   258/F
   51. Katelin Kingsley           Medina NY           2:03:47  0:09:27    700   262/F
   52. Shannon McCool             Syracuse NY         2:05:36  0:09:35    739   283/F
   53. Erin Andrews               Rochester NY        2:06:00  0:09:37    754   292/F
   54. Emily Shearing             Rochester NY        2:06:27  0:09:39    764   298/F
   55. Candice Castaņeira         New York NY         2:06:33  0:09:39    766   300/F
   56. Megan Short                Canandaigua NY      2:06:38  0:09:40    771   302/F
   57. Brenna Sacra               Syracuse NY         2:06:53  0:09:41    775   306/F
   58. Dustina Holt               Rochester NY        2:07:04  0:09:42    782   311/F
   59. Alyssa LaFaro              Geneva NY           2:07:41  0:09:44    800   321/F
   60. Christine Boerman          Marion NY           2:10:18  0:09:56    861   360/F
   61. Aimee Kelly                Rochester NY        2:12:20  0:10:06    910   386/F
   62. Emily Gelinas              Canandaigua NY      2:12:24  0:10:06    912   388/F
   63. Jenna Caufield             Rochester NY        2:14:19  0:10:15    963   418/F
   64. Caitlin Farnung            Rochester NY        2:14:30  0:10:16    969   423/F
   65. Kacie Desmond              Rochester NY        2:15:12  0:10:19    981   433/F
   66. Allison Fleming            Rochester NY        2:15:36  0:10:21    988   439/F
   67. Colleen Thompson           Fairport NY         2:15:41  0:10:21    989   440/F
   68. Stephanie Nixon            Rochester NY        2:17:00  0:10:27   1006   452/F
   69. Mara Domenico              Rochester NY        2:17:54  0:10:31   1018   459/F
   70. Molly Chamberlain          Rochester NY        2:18:36  0:10:34   1023   464/F
   71. Jenna Giardino             Rochester NY        2:18:55  0:10:36   1029   469/F
   72. Gretchen Ingraham          Earlville NY        2:19:28  0:10:38   1033   473/F
   73. Madeline Watrobski         Penfield NY         2:23:15  0:10:56   1070   500/F
   74. Pamela Smith               Rochester NY        2:23:38  0:10:57   1075   504/F
   75. Carla Velarde              Rochester NY        2:24:22  0:11:01   1090   514/F
   76. Lillian Testa              Penfield NY         2:25:52  0:11:08   1105   527/F
   77. Brianna Rossettie          Corning NY          2:26:47  0:11:12   1121   539/F
   78. Christine Garvey           Ithaca NY           2:27:52  0:11:17   1135   548/F
   79. Jenna Gonillo              Rochester NY        2:29:54  0:11:26   1148   559/F
   80. Margaret Maxwell           Syracuse NY         2:30:05  0:11:27   1154   563/F
   81. Kaitlin Tripi              Pisgah Forest NC    2:33:29  0:11:42   1182   583/F
   82. Leah Taylor                Rochester NY        2:33:44  0:11:44   1184   584/F
   83. Kelly Harrigan             Rochester NY        2:34:44  0:11:48   1192   591/F
   84. Kelsey Kelleher            Plattsburgh NY      2:34:44  0:11:48   1193   592/F
   85. Heidi Speigel              Rochester NY        2:37:37  0:12:01   1211   606/F
   86. Samantha Ross              Rochester NY        2:56:41  0:13:29   1272   659/F
   87. Karin Venderbosch          Henrietta NY        3:09:20  0:14:27   1284   670/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Trisha Byler               Rochester NY        1:24:19  0:06:26     25     4/F
    2. Jennie Donofrio            Rochester NY        1:24:51  0:06:28     26     5/F
    3. Hollie Hughes              Elmira NY           1:26:29  0:06:36     29     6/F
    4. Sarah A Stanistreet        Victor NY           1:36:59  0:07:24     99    15/F
    5. Lucy Amory                 Rochester NY        1:37:15  0:07:25    102    17/F
    6. Angela Affronti            Ithaca NY           1:40:06  0:07:38    128    21/F
    7. Kirsten Nagel              Rochester NY        1:40:13  0:07:39    133    23/F
    8. Tracy Vanderlip            Rochester NY        1:42:48  0:07:51    185    39/F
    9. Megan Hugg                 Elmira NY           1:43:36  0:07:54    203    42/F
   10. Rebecca Porter             Rochester NY        1:44:20  0:07:58    218    46/F
   11. Brittany Fucci             Rochester NY        1:44:54  0:08:00    235    52/F
   12. Amy Glover                 Rochester NY        1:45:01  0:08:01    239    54/F
   13. Leah Masny                 Rochester NY        1:45:09  0:08:01    241    55/F
   14. Holly Kuzmiak-Ngiam        Rochester NY        1:45:11  0:08:01    242    56/F
   15. Heather Snyder             Albion NY           1:46:40  0:08:08    276    64/F
   16. Rebecca Ryan               Rochester NY        1:46:40  0:08:08    277    65/F
   17. Colleen Tomasso            Buffalo NY          1:47:04  0:08:10    282    68/F
   18. Gillian Micoli             Rochester NY        1:48:28  0:08:16    305    74/F
   19. Joanna Laker               Pittsford NY        1:48:33  0:08:17    308    76/F
   20. Megan Greenleaf            Rochester NY        1:48:43  0:08:18    314    77/F
   21. Rachel Kruze               Hornell NY          1:48:56  0:08:19    318    79/F
   22. Jeannine Rossi             Fairport NY         1:49:07  0:08:19    320    81/F
   23. Leigh Rupert               Fairport NY         1:49:30  0:08:21    332    85/F
   24. Liliana Carbajal           Rochester NY        1:49:48  0:08:23    340    88/F
   25. Alexa Harding              Rochester NY        1:50:07  0:08:24    347    91/F
   26. Cathryn Kittelberger       Rochester NY        1:50:47  0:08:27    361    96/F
   27. Natalie Kremer             Rochester NY        1:53:12  0:08:38    428   127/F
   28. Rebecca Fuller             Rochester NY        1:53:14  0:08:38    430   128/F
   29. Tracey Henderson           Rochester NY        1:53:53  0:08:41    448   139/F
   30. Michelle Cotton            Avon NY             1:54:06  0:08:42    451   141/F
   31. Lindsay Bumbarger          Seneca Falls NY     1:54:39  0:08:45    459   146/F
   32. Alisa Parmiter             Rochester NY        1:55:14  0:08:47    465   150/F
   33. Angela Barone              Albany NY           1:55:44  0:08:50    479   154/F
   34. Patricia Reeder            Rochester NY        1:56:02  0:08:51    488   158/F
   35. Katie Vaccaro              Webster NY          1:56:06  0:08:51    491   161/F
   36. Samantha Burnham           Rochester NY        1:56:52  0:08:55    512   170/F
   37. Erica Mason                Hilton NY           1:56:54  0:08:55    513   171/F
   38. Rae Glaser                 Walworth NY         1:57:35  0:08:58    527   178/F
   39. Nina Nami                  Rochester NY        1:58:48  0:09:04    582   203/F
   40. Jodie Fantauzzo            Rochester NY        1:59:51  0:09:09    611   214/F
   41. Kristen Partridge          Batavia NY          2:00:06  0:09:10    618   219/F
   42. Andrea DiRaddo             Rochester NY        2:00:44  0:09:13    631   225/F
   43. Lisa Drezek                Rochester NY        2:01:55  0:09:18    663   242/F
   44. Gwendolyn Olton            Rochester NY        2:02:22  0:09:20    671   246/F
   45. Trisha Redmond             Palmyra NY          2:02:22  0:09:20    672   247/F
   46. Maria Diehl                Rochester NY        2:02:26  0:09:20    676   249/F
   47. Kathryn Kaplan             Geneva NY           2:03:04  0:09:23    687   254/F
   48. Hilary Spring              Ithaca NY           2:03:15  0:09:24    689   255/F
   49. Jessica Nyrop              Williamsville NY    2:03:29  0:09:25    691   257/F
   50. Katrin Auyer               Middlesex NY        2:03:39  0:09:26    694   260/F
   51. Carrie Bartholomew         Wyoming NY          2:03:57  0:09:27    704   266/F
   52. Tracy Ali                  West Henrietta NY   2:04:37  0:09:30    720   275/F
   53. Julia Smith                Fairport NY         2:04:57  0:09:32    727   277/F
   54. Kathryn Birken             Rochester NY        2:05:15  0:09:33    735   281/F
   55. Emily Bren                 Great Falls MT      2:05:55  0:09:36    748   288/F
   56. Maria Hopkins              Caledonia NY        2:05:56  0:09:36    750   290/F
   57. Lindsay McKenrick          Buffalo NY          2:06:09  0:09:37    758   295/F
   58. Christine Hochmuth         Rochester NY        2:06:16  0:09:38    761   296/F
   59. Stephanie Smolos           Penn Yan NY         2:07:51  0:09:45    804   322/F
   60. Katie Covert               Rochester NY        2:08:31  0:09:48    819   330/F
   61. Courtney Trawitz           Rochester NY        2:08:59  0:09:50    835   342/F
   62. Kathleen Knapp             Dorchester MA       2:10:13  0:09:56    859   358/F
   63. Eileen Knapp               Rochester NY        2:10:17  0:09:56    860   359/F
   64. Melissa OBrien             Rochester NY        2:10:28  0:09:57    870   365/F
   65. Heather Preston            Canandaigua NY      2:11:59  0:10:04    899   377/F
   66. Abby Gimino                Rochester NY        2:12:04  0:10:04    902   380/F
   67. Elisabeth Schulte          Rochester NY        2:12:09  0:10:05    904   382/F
   68. Sandy Mandell              Rochester NY        2:12:13  0:10:05    907   384/F
   69. Athena Visel               Rochester NY        2:12:53  0:10:08    925   394/F
   70. Rachel Campbell            Rochester NY        2:12:54  0:10:08    927   396/F
   71. Amy Andrzejewski           Buffalo NY          2:13:05  0:10:09    930   399/F
   72. Melissa Kelly              East Rochester NY   2:13:53  0:10:13    948   410/F
   73. Tiffany Trombley           Penn Yan NY         2:14:05  0:10:14    956   414/F
   74. Jill Bowman                Rochester NY        2:14:11  0:10:14    959   415/F
   75. Elizabeth Sturnick         Rochester NY        2:14:24  0:10:15    966   420/F
   76. Katie Daniels              Elbridge NY         2:14:35  0:10:16    971   425/F
   77. Daniela Derosa             Buffalo NY          2:14:40  0:10:16    975   428/F
   78. Pamela Notar               Rochester NY        2:15:30  0:10:20    986   437/F
   79. Janelle Bosco              Rochester NY        2:16:08  0:10:23    998   447/F
   80. Johanna OConnell           Webster NY          2:17:29  0:10:29   1014   456/F
   81. Betsey Irvine              Rochester NY        2:17:34  0:10:30   1016   457/F
   82. Bethany Calkins            Rochester NY        2:19:13  0:10:37   1032   472/F
   83. Courtney McGuire           Rochester NY        2:19:42  0:10:39   1035   475/F
   84. Rachel Santiago            Rochester NY        2:21:02  0:10:45   1049   486/F
   85. Alexandra Danforth         Webster NY          2:22:03  0:10:50   1057   493/F
   86. Falan Moutan               Rochester NY        2:23:09  0:10:55   1067   498/F
   87. Patricia Pomeroy           Rochester NY        2:23:17  0:10:56   1071   501/F
   88. Bonnie Mulconry            Fairport NY         2:23:45  0:10:58   1077   505/F
   89. Melissa Kent               Chadwicks NY        2:24:36  0:11:02   1092   516/F
   90. Maureen Purdue             Rochester NY        2:24:50  0:11:03   1094   518/F
   91. Miranda Kenyon             Holley NY           2:25:42  0:11:07   1103   525/F
   92. Jaime Phillips             Penfield NY         2:25:48  0:11:07   1104   526/F
   93. Kristina Conlogue          Rochester NY        2:29:26  0:11:24   1144   555/F
   94. Karen Amidon               Hamlin NY           2:29:37  0:11:25   1145   556/F
   95. Kelley Piccone             Canandaigua NY      2:29:41  0:11:25   1146   557/F
   96. Katherine Rouse            Rochester NY        2:30:31  0:11:29   1155   564/F
   97. Sarah Lintz                Syracuse NY         2:30:45  0:11:30   1158   567/F
   98. Hyeyon Yi                  Fort Belvoir VA     2:31:26  0:11:33   1163   569/F
   99. Jennifer Gentzke           Macedon NY          2:33:07  0:11:41   1177   581/F
  100. Jennifer Richenberg        Batavia NY          2:33:59  0:11:45   1187   586/F
  101. Sara Fear-Meyer            Pittsford NY        2:37:21  0:12:00   1209   604/F
  102. Sheila Eagan               Rochester NY        2:37:32  0:12:01   1210   605/F
  103. Robyn Steinmiller          Webster NY          2:43:07  0:12:27   1233   626/F
  104. Christina Stephenson       Spencerport NY      2:45:38  0:12:38   1244   636/F
  105. Jennifer Bockus            Rochester NY        2:50:41  0:13:01   1258   648/F
  106. Julie Bunn                 Rochester NY        2:53:19  0:13:13   1264   654/F
  107. Kate Czeh                  Rochester NY        2:53:20  0:13:13   1265   655/F
  108. Jackie Jordan              Oneida NY           2:57:19  0:13:32   1273   660/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Karen Blodgett             Fairport NY         1:22:51  0:06:19     20     2/F
    2. Karen Guerand              Rochester NY        1:35:53  0:07:19     91    14/F
    3. Carolyn McAfee             East Amherst NY     1:41:29  0:07:44    159    29/F
    4. Haley Ormsby               Rochester NY        1:41:52  0:07:46    169    35/F
    5. Emily Wallace              Rochester NY        1:42:35  0:07:50    179    38/F
    6. Caroline Kenyon            Rochester NY        1:43:31  0:07:54    199    41/F
    7. Marianne Fleckenstein      Rochester NY        1:43:55  0:07:56    210    43/F
    8. Hillary Cardin             Rochester NY        1:43:56  0:07:56    211    44/F
    9. Jessica Willis             Rochester NY        1:44:25  0:07:58    221    48/F
   10. Amy Taylor                 Rochester NY        1:46:57  0:08:09    281    67/F
   11. Courtney Dennee            Webster NY          1:47:44  0:08:13    287    69/F
   12. Susan Bailey               Rochester NY        1:48:14  0:08:15    298    73/F
   13. Colleen Orbegoso           Webster NY          1:48:29  0:08:17    306    75/F
   14. Jessica Askin              Geneva NY           1:49:17  0:08:20    327    83/F
   15. Bridget Crossman           So. Glens Falls NY  1:49:56  0:08:23    345    90/F
   16. Charity Nothnagle          Rochester NY        1:50:57  0:08:28    367    98/F
   17. Meredtih Ferrano           Victor NY           1:51:05  0:08:28    372   100/F
   18. Alison Spath               Rochester NY        1:51:15  0:08:29    375   102/F
   19. Kimberly Murphy            Dewitt NY           1:51:42  0:08:31    380   107/F
   20. Julie VanDeVoorde          Fairport NY         1:52:35  0:08:35    411   117/F
   21. Katie Finn-McElhiney       Victor NY           1:52:45  0:08:36    416   120/F
   22. Deanna Berwanger           Silver Springs NY   1:53:22  0:08:39    433   130/F
   23. Jamie VanWyngaarden        Batavia NY          1:53:41  0:08:40    442   135/F
   24. Corinne Williams           Rochester NY        1:53:45  0:08:41    445   137/F
   25. Christine McTigue          Ontario NY          1:53:49  0:08:41    447   138/F
   26. Melissa West               Rochester NY        1:54:31  0:08:44    456   143/F
   27. Karlyn Alvarado            Rochester NY        1:54:58  0:08:46    462   148/F
   28. Jennifer Kerr              Rochester NY        1:55:30  0:08:49    474   152/F
   29. Stephanie DiGiovanni       Pittsford NY        1:56:01  0:08:51    486   157/F
   30. Christy Polito             Webster NY          1:56:03  0:08:51    489   159/F
   31. Claire Gunther             Penfield NY         1:56:19  0:08:52    495   162/F
   32. Colleen Bedford            Ionia NY            1:56:37  0:08:54    506   167/F
   33. Jayme Breschard            Webster NY          1:56:50  0:08:55    511   169/F
   34. Lynn Gottfried             Fairport NY         1:57:24  0:08:57    525   177/F
   35. Audra Pinkerton            Webster NY          1:57:49  0:08:59    532   181/F
   36. Elizabeth Hutchison        Geneva NY           1:57:55  0:09:00    538   184/F
   37. Kelli Thomas               Henrietta NY        1:58:00  0:09:00    540   185/F
   38. Andrea Leri                Rochester NY        1:58:15  0:09:01    554   191/F
   39. Jaime Towner               Rochester NY        1:58:17  0:09:01    557   193/F
   40. Danielle Hippert           NYC NY              1:58:23  0:09:02    559   195/F
   41. Susan Lee                  Rochester NY        1:58:37  0:09:03    572   201/F
   42. Elizabeth Martin           Rochester NY        1:58:48  0:09:04    581   202/F
   43. Kate Eichas                Rochester NY        1:59:02  0:09:05    592   207/F
   44. Jennifer Henn              Rochester NY        2:00:17  0:09:11    621   221/F
   45. Kelli Hursh                Rochester NY        2:01:09  0:09:14    641   232/F
   46. MaryBeth Galewski          Victor NY           2:01:16  0:09:15    648   237/F
   47. Eliza Heaton               Geneva NY           2:03:28  0:09:25    690   256/F
   48. Coleen Honeywill           Pittsford NY        2:04:02  0:09:28    707   267/F
   49. Julie Tobolski             Oakfield NY         2:04:16  0:09:29    711   270/F
   50. Erina Guilfoil             Fairport NY         2:04:47  0:09:31    724   276/F
   51. Robin Leckenby             Rochester NY        2:05:01  0:09:32    730   279/F
   52. Alison Brady               Brooklyn NY         2:05:51  0:09:36    744   285/F
   53. Amy Hungerford             Webster NY          2:05:52  0:09:36    746   286/F
   54. Sarah Davila               Rochester NY        2:05:57  0:09:36    752   291/F
   55. Jennifer Stanton           Farmington NY       2:06:00  0:09:37    755   293/F
   56. Melissa Stoudt             Burnt Hills NY      2:06:24  0:09:39    762   297/F
   57. Emily OShea                Hilton NY           2:06:54  0:09:41    776   307/F
   58. Jennifer Swartz            Webster NY          2:07:01  0:09:41    780   309/F
   59. Amy Malvaso                Scarsdale NY        2:07:17  0:09:43    788   314/F
   60. Karen Palmer               Rochester NY        2:07:24  0:09:43    791   315/F
   61. Melinda Pizzo              Pittsford NY        2:07:40  0:09:44    799   320/F
   62. Maria DeRosa               Spencerport NY      2:08:00  0:09:46    808   323/F
   63. Ramona Hoke                Spencerport NY      2:08:08  0:09:46    813   325/F
   64. Kathee Tyo                 Rochester NY        2:08:16  0:09:47    814   326/F
   65. Tammy Bedette              Palmyra NY          2:08:37  0:09:49    820   331/F
   66. Susan Gardner              Fairport NY         2:08:48  0:09:50    825   334/F
   67. Emily Rowe                 North Chili NY      2:08:52  0:09:50    830   337/F
   68. Donna Rowe                 Orlando FL          2:08:52  0:09:50    831   338/F
   69. Allison Santoro            Rochester NY        2:09:40  0:09:53    847   349/F
   70. Alison Finstad             Rochester NY        2:09:49  0:09:54    851   351/F
   71. Meghan Williamson          Rochester NY        2:10:24  0:09:57    866   362/F
   72. Katherine Scorsone         Lima NY             2:10:24  0:09:57    867   363/F
   73. Andria Mutrie              Rochester NY        2:11:00  0:10:00    879   369/F
   74. Kelly Davis                Farmington NY       2:11:22  0:10:01    886   372/F
   75. Michelle French            Rochester NY        2:12:02  0:10:04    900   378/F
   76. Bonnie Jarecke             Canandaigua NY      2:12:12  0:10:05    906   383/F
   77. Victoria Freile            Penfield NY         2:12:23  0:10:06    911   387/F
   78. Kathleen Shea              Rochester NY        2:12:54  0:10:08    926   395/F
   79. Jennifer Maxa              Fairport NY         2:13:14  0:10:10    934   401/F
   80. Jaime Miller               Rochester NY        2:13:19  0:10:10    935   402/F
   81. Meredith Surdel            Rochester NY        2:13:41  0:10:12    943   407/F
   82. Kelly Zito                 Pittsford NY        2:14:18  0:10:15    961   416/F
   83. Christine LaHaye           Rochester NY        2:14:42  0:10:17    976   429/F
   84. Heather Millhouse          Rochester NY        2:15:59  0:10:22    992   442/F
   85. Courtney Abeln             Rochester NY        2:16:00  0:10:22    994   444/F
   86. Julie Millar               East Rochester NY   2:16:03  0:10:23    995   445/F
   87. Meghan Bishop              Auburn NY           2:18:04  0:10:32   1019   460/F
   88. Melissa Critchlow          Farmington NY       2:18:28  0:10:34   1021   462/F
   89. Nicole Noce                Rochester NY        2:18:58  0:10:36   1031   471/F
   90. Ann Maine                  Rochester NY        2:19:30  0:10:38   1034   474/F
   91. Megan Kramer               Rochester NY        2:20:36  0:10:44   1044   481/F
   92. Jennifer Dixon             Rochester NY        2:20:51  0:10:45   1046   483/F
   93. Angela Pullen              Waterloo NY         2:21:05  0:10:46   1050   487/F
   94. Julie Woodward             Rochester NY        2:23:13  0:10:55   1069   499/F
   95. Chara Chen                 Buffalo NY          2:24:15  0:11:00   1085   509/F
   96. Bethany Barney             Rochester NY        2:24:17  0:11:00   1086   510/F
   97. Mercy Mugalla              Rochester NY        2:24:41  0:11:02   1093   517/F
   98. Andrea Benz                Fayetteville NY     2:25:55  0:11:08   1109   531/F
   99. Sheriee Finch              Webster NY          2:26:36  0:11:11   1120   538/F
  100. Christine Fitzgerald       Rochester NY        2:26:55  0:11:12   1123   541/F
  101. Laurie Rivera              Rochester NY        2:26:59  0:11:13   1127   544/F
  102. Elizabeth Babcock          Henrietta NY        2:27:23  0:11:15   1129   545/F
  103. Heidi Clark                Marion NY           2:29:12  0:11:23   1142   553/F
  104. Asherdee Wansha            Webster NY          2:32:43  0:11:39   1175   579/F
  105. Rebecca Monahan            Rochester NY        2:34:55  0:11:49   1195   594/F
  106. Emily Wolf                 Dansville NY        2:37:38  0:12:01   1212   607/F
  107. Leah Gang                  Rochester NY        2:37:53  0:12:03   1213   608/F
  108. Rachel DeBlieck            Rochester NY        2:38:06  0:12:04   1215   610/F
  109. Mindee Hite                Webster NY          2:38:16  0:12:04   1217   611/F
  110. Lisa Newton                Rochester NY        2:39:06  0:12:08   1220   614/F
  111. Theresa Carey              Rochester NY        2:39:27  0:12:10   1221   615/F
  112. Lauren Brodey              Manlius NY          2:40:19  0:12:14   1224   618/F
  113. Tara Stein                 Honeoye Falls NY    2:43:14  0:12:27   1234   627/F
  114. Kristi Lynch               Rochester NY        2:43:25  0:12:28   1236   629/F
  115. Jennifer Butler            Rochester NY        2:46:46  0:12:43   1248   640/F
  116. Stephanie Avinash          Webster NY          2:46:52  0:12:44   1249   641/F
  117. Melissa Ashline            Webster NY          2:48:14  0:12:50   1254   645/F
  118. Loreen Kemp                Hilton NY           2:50:45  0:13:02   1260   650/F
  119. Kelli Herman               Rochester NY        3:18:31  0:15:09   1288   672/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Katie Aldridge             Alpine NY           1:23:11  0:06:21     21     3/F
    2. Jennifer Flannery          Macedon NY          1:40:11  0:07:39    132    22/F
    3. Greta Ledgerwood           Penn Yan NY         1:41:51  0:07:46    168    34/F
    4. Christine Deutsch          Rochester NY        1:43:01  0:07:51    193    40/F
    5. Jennifer Gelfuso           Rochester NY        1:46:27  0:08:07    271    63/F
    6. Nina Machuca-Dall          Rochester NY        1:48:49  0:08:18    315    78/F
    7. Amy Corcoran               Rochester NY        1:48:58  0:08:19    319    80/F
    8. Johanna Gullo              Canandaigua NY      1:49:16  0:08:20    326    82/F
    9. Kelly Nash                 Rochester NY        1:50:25  0:08:25    353    93/F
   10. Michele Grund              Elmira NY           1:50:26  0:08:25    354    94/F
   11. Kirsten Davis              Rochester NY        1:50:48  0:08:27    362    97/F
   12. Allison Steinberger        Pittsford NY        1:51:41  0:08:31    379   106/F
   13. Annie Williams             Watertown NY        1:52:23  0:08:34    404   114/F
   14. Nicole Vitale              Rochester NY        1:52:25  0:08:35    406   115/F
   15. Lynn A Mullen              Rochester NY        1:53:01  0:08:37    423   123/F
   16. Valerie Zombek             Webster NY          1:53:10  0:08:38    427   126/F
   17. Kerrie Merz                Rochester NY        1:53:19  0:08:39    431   129/F
   18. Kim Schmitt                Rochester NY        1:54:19  0:08:43    453   142/F
   19. Jennifer Fosegan           Fairport NY         1:54:34  0:08:44    457   144/F
   20. Michele Spampinato         Victor NY           1:54:36  0:08:45    458   145/F
   21. Tricia Hall Chacchia       Fairport NY         1:55:52  0:08:50    482   155/F
   22. Nancy VanPutte             Fairport NY         1:55:59  0:08:51    485   156/F
   23. Laura Rebell Gross         Rochester NY        1:56:28  0:08:53    499   164/F
   24. Erin DeGroff               Warsaw NY           1:57:21  0:08:57    522   175/F
   25. Kimberly Levin             Rochester NY        1:58:15  0:09:01    553   190/F
   26. Amy Burbano                Brockport NY        1:58:18  0:09:01    558   194/F
   27. Katherine Sukhenko         Webster NY          1:59:21  0:09:06    598   210/F
   28. Allison DiMarco            Rochester NY        2:00:29  0:09:11    624   222/F
   29. Heidi Kestenblatt          Pittsford NY        2:00:43  0:09:13    630   224/F
   30. Heather Spiegel            Webster NY          2:00:59  0:09:14    640   231/F
   31. Kellie Scott-Reed          Fairport NY         2:01:14  0:09:15    645   234/F
   32. Christine Malvaso          Victor NY           2:01:16  0:09:15    647   236/F
   33. Kera Vanham                Rochester NY        2:02:23  0:09:20    674   248/F
   34. Amy Hibbard                Geneva NY           2:02:26  0:09:20    677   250/F
   35. Leighann Mosher            Ferndale PA         2:02:53  0:09:22    683   252/F
   36. Sharon Field               Rochester NY        2:03:47  0:09:27    698   261/F
   37. Clarke Doe                 Rochester NY        2:03:56  0:09:27    702   264/F
   38. Amy Emens                  Rochester NY        2:04:18  0:09:29    712   271/F
   39. Kim Levitsky               Rochester NY        2:04:26  0:09:30    713   272/F
   40. Laurel Nelson              Dansville NY        2:04:34  0:09:30    719   274/F
   41. Michelle Borrelli          Hilton NY           2:04:58  0:09:32    728   278/F
   42. Bridget Baumer             Penfield NY         2:05:04  0:09:32    733   280/F
   43. Sarah Bagdon               Rochester NY        2:05:41  0:09:35    740   284/F
   44. Nikki Johnson              Rochester NY        2:05:55  0:09:36    747   287/F
   45. Karen Saludo               Rochester NY        2:05:56  0:09:36    749   289/F
   46. Nicole Askin               Geneva NY           2:06:33  0:09:39    765   299/F
   47. Jen Campolo                Kenmore NY          2:06:43  0:09:40    773   304/F
   48. Theresa Buick              West Henrietta NY   2:07:06  0:09:42    783   312/F
   49. Raina Rupprecht            Rochester NY        2:07:25  0:09:43    793   317/F
   50. Shannon Dotts              Rochester NY        2:07:36  0:09:44    797   319/F
   51. Elizabeth Zapata           Honeoye Falls NY    2:08:25  0:09:48    816   328/F
   52. Ann Crego                  Honeoye Falls NY    2:08:27  0:09:48    817   329/F
   53. Megan Smith-Branch         Rochester NY        2:08:51  0:09:50    828   335/F
   54. Andrianna McNally          Fairport NY         2:09:24  0:09:52    843   346/F
   55. Culleen Zachmeyer          Rochester NY        2:09:47  0:09:54    849   350/F
   56. Ann Lynn                   Victor NY           2:10:52  0:09:59    877   367/F
   57. Erin Ressman               Kent NY             2:10:59  0:09:59    878   368/F
   58. Janet Kneiss               Rochester NY        2:11:53  0:10:04    896   375/F
   59. Nikki Ryan                 Victor NY           2:11:56  0:10:04    897   376/F
   60. Amy Principato             Canandaigua NY      2:12:07  0:10:05    903   381/F
   61. Cheryl Schmidt             Rochester NY        2:12:27  0:10:06    916   389/F
   62. Kristi Hughes              Avon NY             2:13:03  0:10:09    929   398/F
   63. Ginna Ramsey               Webster NY          2:13:29  0:10:11    938   404/F
   64. Kim Osgood                 Rochester NY        2:13:47  0:10:12    945   408/F
   65. Susan Vadakin              Rochester NY        2:13:47  0:10:12    946   409/F
   66. Stacia Geib                Fairport NY         2:14:22  0:10:15    965   419/F
   67. Jennifer Davis             Fredonia NY         2:14:28  0:10:15    968   422/F
   68. Heather Gabriel            Pittsford NY        2:14:36  0:10:16    972   426/F
   69. Soledad Centeno            Pittsford NY        2:15:07  0:10:18    979   431/F
   70. Elizabeth Smith            Rochester NY        2:15:24  0:10:20    985   436/F
   71. Shannon Zardezed           Ballston Lake NY    2:15:59  0:10:22    991   441/F
   72. Sarah White                Webster NY          2:16:27  0:10:25   1003   450/F
   73. Laura Williams             Leroy NY            2:17:12  0:10:28   1009   454/F
   74. Jennifer (Charlie) Kelly   Rochester NY        2:17:39  0:10:30   1017   458/F
   75. Kimberly Vita              Fairport NY         2:18:53  0:10:36   1027   467/F
   76. Rebecca Taylor             Rochester NY        2:19:42  0:10:39   1036   476/F
   77. Roberta Greco              Canandaigua NY      2:19:53  0:10:40   1038   477/F
   78. Vicki Bowman               West Henrietta NY   2:20:02  0:10:41   1040   479/F
   79. Rachel Britt               Webster NY          2:20:12  0:10:42   1041   480/F
   80. Johnna McCooey McCooey     Penfield NY         2:21:17  0:10:47   1051   488/F
   81. Natalie Anderson           Webster NY          2:22:11  0:10:51   1058   494/F
   82. Laurie Lane                Rochester NY        2:23:35  0:10:57   1074   503/F
   83. Jodi Bodine                Sodus NY            2:23:50  0:10:58   1078   506/F
   84. Krista Aukeman-Englert     Rochester NY        2:24:18  0:11:00   1087   511/F
   85. Linda Kausch               Rochester NY        2:24:21  0:11:01   1089   513/F
   86. Jennifer Ellickson         Rochester NY        2:25:02  0:11:04   1096   519/F
   87. Jennifer Taranto           Rochester NY        2:25:09  0:11:04   1098   521/F
   88. Ingrid Watkins             Rochester NY        2:25:52  0:11:08   1106   528/F
   89. Gina DeRosa                Webster NY          2:26:29  0:11:10   1118   536/F
   90. Jennifer Martin            Caledonia NY        2:29:01  0:11:22   1140   552/F
   91. Lisa Cary                  Rochester NY        2:29:53  0:11:26   1147   558/F
   92. Holly Farrell              Rochester NY        2:30:00  0:11:27   1152   562/F
   93. Portia Westfall            Rochester NY        2:31:50  0:11:35   1167   572/F
   94. Dierdre Augustine          Trumansburg NY      2:33:28  0:11:42   1180   582/F
   95. Susan Trumble              Pittsford NY        2:33:53  0:11:44   1186   585/F
   96. Lynn Friello               Henrietta NY        2:34:02  0:11:45   1188   587/F
   97. Erin Wert                  Webster NY          2:35:17  0:11:51   1196   595/F
   98. Maureen Murphy             Rochester NY        2:36:23  0:11:56   1201   599/F
   99. Karin Jones                Victor NY           2:36:42  0:11:57   1205   601/F
  100. Heather Cooper             Newfield NY         2:36:43  0:11:57   1206   602/F
  101. Kathleen Callan            Kenmore NY          2:37:56  0:12:03   1214   609/F
  102. Robin Ueblacker            Webster NY          2:38:58  0:12:08   1218   612/F
  103. Jennifer Vella             Fairport NY         2:38:58  0:12:08   1219   613/F
  104. Jennifer Roeszies          Rochester NY        2:42:02  0:12:22   1228   622/F
  105. Heather McElduff           Penfield NY         2:43:29  0:12:28   1237   630/F
  106. Jennifer Sheehan           Rochester NY        2:44:46  0:12:34   1242   634/F
  107. Maura Kirby                Fairport NY         2:47:12  0:12:45   1251   642/F
  108. Jill Pedley Colosante      Holley NY           2:48:08  0:12:50   1252   643/F
  109. Renee Kambar               Rochester NY        2:48:12  0:12:50   1253   644/F
  110. Jill Steffen               Rochester NY        2:52:56  0:13:11   1263   653/F
  111. Wende Knapp                Rochester NY        2:54:44  0:13:20   1268   657/F
  112. Amy Fromm                  North Chili NY      3:06:22  0:14:13   1281   668/F
  113. Julie Joyal                Webster NY          3:15:07  0:14:53   1287   671/F
  114. Maura Donovan              Syracuse NY         3:27:31  0:15:50   1290   673/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dana Gianniny              Rochester NY        1:30:47  0:06:56     52     8/F
    2. Stacy Barkstrom            Pittsford NY        1:34:28  0:07:12     80    10/F
    3. Carolyn Mathis             Penfield NY         1:37:41  0:07:27    104    18/F
    4. Mirella Smith              Fairport NY         1:37:44  0:07:27    107    19/F
    5. Eric Rorapaugh             Pittsford NY        1:40:32  0:07:40    140    24/F
    6. Rachel Wolfe               Webster NY          1:41:10  0:07:43    151    26/F
    7. Eileen Buck                Rochester NY        1:41:12  0:07:43    153    27/F
    8. Patricia Van Der Sloot     Pittsford NY        1:42:13  0:07:48    174    36/F
    9. Ellen Bailey               Fairport NY         1:46:06  0:08:06    261    59/F
   10. Elizabeth Wolf             Warsaw NY           1:48:05  0:08:15    297    72/F
   11. Samantha Grenier           E. Rochester NY     1:49:31  0:08:21    334    87/F
   12. Elizabeth Todd             Rochester NY        1:50:21  0:08:25    350    92/F
   13. Gretchen Wilson            Andover MA          1:51:29  0:08:30    376   103/F
   14. Susan Kolko                Beverly Hills CA    1:51:36  0:08:31    377   104/F
   15. Louise Gilbert             Newton NJ           1:51:52  0:08:32    386   110/F
   16. Jenny Buckley              Webster NY          1:52:42  0:08:36    414   119/F
   17. Dina Williams              Victor NY           1:53:05  0:08:38    426   125/F
   18. Leslie Avila-Schmidt       Rochester NY        1:55:40  0:08:49    477   153/F
   19. Carol Griffin              Canandaigua NY      1:56:20  0:08:52    496   163/F
   20. Colleen Daggs              Victor NY           1:56:37  0:08:54    507   168/F
   21. Sarah Hart                 Rochester NY        1:56:54  0:08:55    514   172/F
   22. Anne Esposito              Rochester NY        1:57:42  0:08:59    529   180/F
   23. Marcia Napolitano          Webster NY          1:58:12  0:09:01    551   189/F
   24. Judy Valachovic            Webster NY          1:58:32  0:09:03    569   199/F
   25. Nancy Perry                Rochester NY        1:58:55  0:09:04    589   205/F
   26. Kathleen Bump              Syracuse NY         1:59:11  0:09:05    595   208/F
   27. Kristine Rodriguez         Fairport NY         1:59:12  0:09:06    597   209/F
   28. Liz Fazackerley            Rochester NY        1:59:49  0:09:08    608   213/F
   29. Christina McLyman          Rochester NY        2:00:34  0:09:12    626   223/F
   30. Kerri Brown                Pittsford NY        2:00:44  0:09:13    632   226/F
   31. Lisa Mauger                Webster NY          2:00:46  0:09:13    633   227/F
   32. Maureen Burdick            Penfield NY         2:00:56  0:09:13    638   230/F
   33. Jeanne Mogauro             Pittsford NY        2:01:15  0:09:15    646   235/F
   34. Joan Towarnicky            Victor NY           2:01:16  0:09:15    650   238/F
   35. Kristen Kozody             Fairport NY         2:01:18  0:09:15    651   239/F
   36. Tammy Abbe                 Webster NY          2:01:21  0:09:15    654   240/F
   37. Michelle Wilcox            Brockport NY        2:02:58  0:09:23    684   253/F
   38. Bev Boucounis              Manlius NY          2:04:04  0:09:28    708   268/F
   39. Meg Green                  Manlius NY          2:04:04  0:09:28    709   269/F
   40. Melanie Roselli            Fairport NY         2:05:34  0:09:35    738   282/F
   41. Laura Bond                 Avon NY             2:06:00  0:09:37    756   294/F
   42. Jen DAmbrosia              Webster NY          2:07:27  0:09:43    795   318/F
   43. Suzanne Bauman             Waldwick NJ         2:08:04  0:09:46    810   324/F
   44. Barbara Clarridge          Webster NY          2:08:22  0:09:48    815   327/F
   45. Danielle Dawley            Rochester NY        2:08:52  0:09:50    829   336/F
   46. Christyn Hirschler         Fairport NY         2:08:54  0:09:50    832   339/F
   47. Nicole Marro               Victor NY           2:09:02  0:09:51    837   343/F
   48. Stacey Lautenslager        Victor NY           2:09:03  0:09:51    838   344/F
   49. Karen Wilson               Rochester NY        2:09:40  0:09:53    846   348/F
   50. Margaret Lydon             North Chili NY      2:09:54  0:09:55    852   352/F
   51. April Jefferson            Churchville NY      2:09:55  0:09:55    853   353/F
   52. Joanie Haefner             Canandaigua NY      2:10:02  0:09:55    855   355/F
   53. Amy Delforte               Canandaigua NY      2:10:08  0:09:56    856   356/F
   54. Kim OMara                  Rochester NY        2:10:08  0:09:56    857   357/F
   55. Heidi Broderick            Fairport NY         2:10:36  0:09:58    873   366/F
   56. Joanne Egamino             Rochester NY        2:11:04  0:10:00    880   370/F
   57. Melissa Valdez             Rochester NY        2:11:50  0:10:03    895   374/F
   58. Kim Gaylord                Aron NY             2:12:03  0:10:04    901   379/F
   59. Lori Saunders              Rochester NY        2:12:18  0:10:06    909   385/F
   60. Yvette Brindle-Decancq     Penfield NY         2:12:27  0:10:06    917   390/F
   61. Carolyn Kaltenbach         Fairport NY         2:12:48  0:10:08    922   392/F
   62. Cassandra M Coffey         Pittsford NY        2:12:52  0:10:08    924   393/F
   63. Sharon Younger             Avon NY             2:13:00  0:10:09    928   397/F
   64. Mary Norman                Rochester NY        2:13:56  0:10:13    950   411/F
   65. Patricia M Palmieri-Phelan N. Chili NY         2:14:00  0:10:13    952   412/F
   66. Colette Madison            Pittsford NY        2:14:18  0:10:15    962   417/F
   67. Herlinda Gamez             Pittsford NY        2:15:07  0:10:18    980   432/F
   68. Karen Kolstee              Rochester NY        2:15:18  0:10:19    983   434/F
   69. Coleen Schofield           Rochester NY        2:15:35  0:10:21    987   438/F
   70. Amy Mauro                  Pittsford NY        2:16:05  0:10:23    996   446/F
   71. Valerie Nolan              Pittsford NY        2:16:11  0:10:23    999   448/F
   72. Jennifer Yodice            Hilton NY           2:16:23  0:10:24   1002   449/F
   73. Sylvia Hauschildt          Rochester NY        2:16:27  0:10:25   1004   451/F
   74. Suzanne Johnson            Pittsford NY        2:17:12  0:10:28   1008   453/F
   75. Christina Ruhland          North Chili NY      2:18:25  0:10:34   1020   461/F
   76. Kathryn Harrison           Pittsford NY        2:18:28  0:10:34   1022   463/F
   77. Krista Jones               Seneca Falls NY     2:18:50  0:10:35   1025   465/F
   78. Meghan Traverse            Port Orange FL      2:18:51  0:10:35   1026   466/F
   79. Julie Van Benthuysen       Pittsford NY        2:18:55  0:10:36   1028   468/F
   80. Heather Dougherty          Rochester NY        2:21:46  0:10:49   1056   492/F
   81. Sharmene Syversen          Brockport NY        2:22:23  0:10:52   1063   496/F
   82. Kelly Dumont               Pittsford NY        2:23:21  0:10:56   1072   502/F
   83. Traci Phillips             Avon NY             2:24:12  0:11:00   1083   508/F
   84. Christina Riley            Pittsford NY        2:25:06  0:11:04   1097   520/F
   85. Margaret Russell           Webster NY          2:25:31  0:11:06   1100   523/F
   86. Lisa Crews                 Rochester NY        2:25:54  0:11:08   1107   529/F
   87. Jocelyn Rabin              Manlius NY          2:25:55  0:11:08   1108   530/F
   88. Maribeth Tochelli          Fairport NY         2:26:30  0:11:11   1119   537/F
   89. Janet Desmann              Pittsford NY        2:27:37  0:11:16   1131   546/F
   90. Judi Kling                 Lima NY             2:28:15  0:11:19   1136   549/F
   91. Sharon Wright              New York NY         2:29:25  0:11:24   1143   554/F
   92. Michelle Wissick           Fairport NY         2:30:37  0:11:29   1157   566/F
   93. Annette Brenner            Honeoye Falls NY    2:31:16  0:11:32   1162   568/F
   94. Stephanie Ferrante         Victor NY           2:31:42  0:11:34   1166   571/F
   95. Michelle Rivera            Webster NY          2:34:31  0:11:47   1191   590/F
   96. Karen Simpson              Rochester NY        2:35:44  0:11:53   1199   597/F
   97. Lisa Boadway               Baldwinsville NY    2:35:57  0:11:54   1200   598/F
   98. Ellen Dockum               Fairport NY         2:39:52  0:12:12   1222   616/F
   99. Kara Sobolew               Fairport NY         2:40:50  0:12:16   1226   620/F
  100. Deborah Slezak             Victor NY           2:43:05  0:12:26   1232   625/F
  101. Jenn Myles                 Pittsford NY        2:43:15  0:12:27   1235   628/F
  102. Nicole OBrien              Pittsford NY        2:44:01  0:12:31   1239   632/F
  103. Milagros Serrano           Rochester NY        2:44:02  0:12:31   1240   633/F
  104. Cindy Berry                Wayland NY          2:45:30  0:12:37   1243   635/F
  105. Bonnie Venton              Fairport NY         2:46:39  0:12:43   1246   638/F
  106. Michelle Licht             Washington DC       2:46:39  0:12:43   1247   639/F
  107. Melissa Holsopple          Lima NY             2:49:50  0:12:57   1257   647/F
  108. Amanda Ritson              Rochester NY        2:50:42  0:13:01   1259   649/F
  109. Trish Boss                 Walworth NY         2:51:30  0:13:05   1262   652/F
  110. Jill Skeddle               Rochester NY        2:53:43  0:13:15   1266   656/F
  111. Tracey Orlan               Fallsburg NY        2:58:58  0:13:39   1275   662/F
  112. Chery Porter               Rochester NY        3:01:05  0:13:49   1277   664/F
  113. Teresa McGuirk             Fairport NY         3:03:01  0:13:58   1279   666/F
  114. Marsha Jensen              Middleport NY       3:05:12  0:14:08   1280   667/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Beth DeCiantis             Rochester NY        1:31:15  0:06:58     56     9/F
    2. Anna Fox                   Palmyra NY          1:35:38  0:07:18     90    13/F
    3. Michelle Williams          Batavia NY          1:41:38  0:07:45    162    31/F
    4. Carol Bischoff             Macedon NY          1:42:25  0:07:49    176    37/F
    5. Catherine Pratt            Fredonia NY         1:45:36  0:08:03    253    58/F
    6. Rhonda Grieff              Rochester NY        1:51:09  0:08:29    373   101/F
    7. Kathryn Morse              Baldwinsville NY    1:52:32  0:08:35    410   116/F
    8. Kimberly Swink             Dansville NY        1:53:00  0:08:37    421   121/F
    9. Mona DiMartino             Webster NY          1:53:25  0:08:39    434   131/F
   10. Christine Klein            Mumford NY          1:53:38  0:08:40    439   133/F
   11. Kathleen Champagne         Brockport NY        1:53:57  0:08:42    450   140/F
   12. Elizabeth Prinzing         Webster NY          1:55:10  0:08:47    464   149/F
   13. Robin Thoman               East Rochester NY   1:58:08  0:09:01    547   188/F
   14. Jan Saxton                 Spencerport NY      1:58:35  0:09:03    571   200/F
   15. Amy Barsha                 Fayetteville NY     1:59:34  0:09:07    602   212/F
   16. Lynn Ekstrom               Palmyra NY          2:00:03  0:09:09    614   216/F
   17. Noemi Kapilivsky           Pittsford NY        2:00:03  0:09:09    615   217/F
   18. Donna Loeb                 Geneva NY           2:00:52  0:09:13    635   228/F
   19. Ann Cunningham             Rochester NY        2:00:54  0:09:13    637   229/F
   20. Diane Prystajko            Spencerport NY      2:01:13  0:09:15    644   233/F
   21. Gayle Benamati             Spencerport NY      2:02:03  0:09:19    668   244/F
   22. Tamara DiNotto             Rochester NY        2:02:11  0:09:19    669   245/F
   23. Marie White                Henrietta NY        2:03:33  0:09:25    693   259/F
   24. Suzanne Pollard            Rochester NY        2:03:54  0:09:27    701   263/F
   25. Marie Rando                Warsaw NY           2:03:57  0:09:27    703   265/F
   26. Lisa Tschiderer            Pittsford NY        2:04:29  0:09:30    714   273/F
   27. Kimberlee Bliek            Webster NY          2:06:40  0:09:40    772   303/F
   28. Elissa Gielen              Dansville NY        2:07:01  0:09:41    781   310/F
   29. Mary C Brickle             Macedon NY          2:07:17  0:09:43    787   313/F
   30. Joan Kinsella              Rochester NY        2:07:24  0:09:43    792   316/F
   31. Jean Aurio                 Rochester NY        2:08:39  0:09:49    821   332/F
   32. Seana Kowal                Livonia NY          2:08:46  0:09:49    824   333/F
   33. Laurie Hardy               Fairport NY         2:09:16  0:09:52    841   345/F
   34. Sandra Gfeller             Stanley NY          2:09:25  0:09:52    845   347/F
   35. Lisa Stout                 Canandaigua NY      2:10:02  0:09:55    854   354/F
   36. Lynn Ratzel                Rochester NY        2:10:20  0:09:57    862   361/F
   37. Vera Smith                 Naples NY           2:10:26  0:09:57    868   364/F
   38. Marie Boudreau-Ninkov      Rochester NY        2:11:12  0:10:00    883   371/F
   39. Sharon Outler              Rochester NY        2:11:41  0:10:03    892   373/F
   40. Mary Jo Braunschweiger     Penfield NY         2:13:07  0:10:09    931   400/F
   41. Theresa Palmieri           Buffalo NY          2:14:01  0:10:13    953   413/F
   42. Kathy Reardon              Honeoye Falls NY    2:14:58  0:10:18    978   430/F
   43. Lyn Kalnitz                Rochester NY        2:15:20  0:10:19    984   435/F
   44. Marie Calvaruso            Rochester NY        2:18:58  0:10:36   1030   470/F
   45. Gretchen Bartosch          Pittsford NY        2:20:58  0:10:45   1047   484/F
   46. Laura Jonasse              Webster NY          2:21:45  0:10:49   1055   491/F
   47. Joanna King-Jones          Honeoye Falls NY    2:24:19  0:11:01   1088   512/F
   48. Carmelita Valera           Rochester NY        2:25:31  0:11:06   1099   522/F
   49. Elaine McCarthy            Rochester NY        2:25:40  0:11:07   1102   524/F
   50. Janet Bardossi             Portland OR         2:26:06  0:11:09   1113   532/F
   51. Laney Johnson              Fairport NY         2:26:23  0:11:10   1116   534/F
   52. Monique Marollo            Rochester NY        2:26:58  0:11:13   1126   543/F
   53. Joan Bardossi              Rochester NY        2:28:37  0:11:20   1138   550/F
   54. Libby Norris               Mississauga NY      2:29:57  0:11:26   1149   560/F
   55. Joann Campbell             Pittsford NY        2:29:57  0:11:26   1150   561/F
   56. Lorraine Cleary            Rochester NY        2:30:34  0:11:29   1156   565/F
   57. Wendy Cammilleri           Churchville NY      2:31:32  0:11:34   1164   570/F
   58. Lynn Sullivan              East Rochester NY   2:32:05  0:11:36   1172   577/F
   59. Julie Updike               Rochester NY        2:32:46  0:11:39   1176   580/F
   60. Sandy McLaughlin           Fairport NY         2:34:20  0:11:46   1189   588/F
   61. Laura Zingg                West Seneca NY      2:36:42  0:11:57   1203   600/F
   62. Mary Ann Butler            Rochester NY        2:37:11  0:11:59   1208   603/F
   63. Tracy McGrody              Fairport NY         2:39:53  0:12:12   1223   617/F
   64. Theresa DeRycke            Victor NY           2:40:50  0:12:16   1225   619/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alida Merrill              Rochester NY        1:41:24  0:07:44    156    28/F
    2. Meg Keefe                  Penfield NY         1:52:39  0:08:36    412   118/F
    3. Juana Guszkowski           Rochester NY        1:53:03  0:08:37    425   124/F
    4. Adele Bovard               Webster NY          1:56:06  0:08:51    490   160/F
    5. Carol Eisenman             Rochester NY        1:57:24  0:08:57    524   176/F
    6. Cathy Sliwinski            Albany NY           1:58:06  0:09:01    546   187/F
    7. Julie Giambrone            Spencerport NY      2:00:04  0:09:10    617   218/F
    8. Mary Wegerski              Sodus Point NY      2:00:13  0:09:10    620   220/F
    9. Patricia McKee             Rush NY             2:02:36  0:09:21    681   251/F
   10. Patricia Barnes            Naples NY           2:06:38  0:09:40    770   301/F
   11. Karen Eichele              Scottsville NY      2:08:57  0:09:50    834   341/F
   12. Sandi Alexander Tuttle     Rochester NY        2:12:40  0:10:07    918   391/F
   13. Nancy Allinger             Honeoye Falls NY    2:13:32  0:10:11    939   405/F
   14. Maureen Perreault          Rochester NY        2:13:33  0:10:11    940   406/F
   15. Diane Elliott              Fairport NY         2:14:27  0:10:15    967   421/F
   16. Anne Riley                 Fairport NY         2:14:33  0:10:16    970   424/F
   17. Anne Webster               Hilton NY           2:14:38  0:10:16    973   427/F
   18. Tammie Martin              North Chili NY      2:19:53  0:10:40   1039   478/F
   19. Charlotte Kimberly-Haag    Rochester NY        2:20:47  0:10:44   1045   482/F
   20. Elaine Vanoverbake         Fairport NY         2:20:58  0:10:45   1048   485/F
   21. Anita Day                  Fryeburg ME         2:26:11  0:11:09   1114   533/F
   22. Margaret Ecklund           Rochester NY        2:26:51  0:11:12   1122   540/F
   23. Deborah Ciulla             Rochester NY        2:32:31  0:11:38   1173   578/F
   24. Kathy Lanning              Brockport NY        2:41:27  0:12:19   1227   621/F
   25. Myriam Cedeno              Hilton NY           2:42:57  0:12:26   1230   624/F
   26. Patti Hahn                 Rochester NY        2:43:52  0:12:30   1238   631/F
   27. Lin Becker                 Churchville NY      2:46:28  0:12:42   1245   637/F
   28. Anne Lambert               Pittsford NY        2:48:42  0:12:52   1255   646/F
   29. Michele Taylor             West Henrietta NY   2:51:20  0:13:04   1261   651/F
   30. Deanie Dimick              Chilhowie VA        2:55:34  0:13:24   1270   658/F
   31. Karen Helles               Webster NY          2:58:01  0:13:35   1274   661/F
   32. Constance Hasko            Bloomfield NY       3:08:26  0:14:22   1283   669/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sharon Moore               Rochester NY        1:41:31  0:07:45    161    30/F
    2. Therese Christo            Hilton NY           1:44:24  0:07:58    220    47/F
    3. Cheryl Guth                Rochester NY        1:44:30  0:07:58    223    49/F
    4. Laurie Kinsella            Rochester NY        1:49:24  0:08:21    330    84/F
    5. Colleen Piccone            Pittsford NY        1:50:58  0:08:28    368    99/F
    6. Cynthia Southard           Latham France       2:01:56  0:09:18    664   243/F
    7. Charlotte Jaanimagi        Pittsford NY        2:06:54  0:09:41    777   308/F
    8. Carolyn Smith Hanna        Pittsford NY        2:08:54  0:09:50    833   340/F
    9. Kathy Henrie               Rochester NY        2:16:00  0:10:22    993   443/F
   10. Denise Bedard              Holley NY           2:17:28  0:10:29   1011   455/F
   11. Laurie Tschudi             Penfield NY         2:24:01  0:10:59   1080   507/F
   12. Lucille Sparrazza          Penfield NY         2:26:56  0:11:12   1124   542/F
   13. Deborah DeMott             Spencerport NY      2:27:50  0:11:17   1133   547/F
   14. Judy Roman                 Penn Yan NY         2:28:44  0:11:21   1139   551/F
   15. Theresa Butler             Webster NY          2:34:55  0:11:49   1194   593/F
   16. Patricia Hobbs             Clifton Springs NY  2:42:35  0:12:24   1229   623/F
   17. Margaret Peri              Batavia NY          3:00:31  0:13:46   1276   663/F
   18. Sally Pezzulo              Rochester NY        3:02:59  0:13:57   1278   665/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Priscilla Lawrence         Webster NY          2:21:45  0:10:49   1054   490/F
    2. Jane Mahoney               Rochester NY        2:22:11  0:10:51   1059   495/F
    3. Virginia Nolan             Vestal NY           2:24:32  0:11:02   1091   515/F
    4. Susan Graf                 Fairport NY         2:31:51  0:11:35   1168   573/F
    5. Mary Ann Keegan            Pittsford NY        2:35:39  0:11:52   1198   596/F
 
 
 
Women 65-69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Breda Tondryk              Rochester NY        2:34:20  0:11:46   1190   589/F
 
 
 
Women 70-99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Joan Rosati                N. Chili NY         2:32:04  0:11:36   1171   576/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Men 0-19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Billy Galetto              Spencerport NY      1:28:24  0:06:45     39    33/M
    2. Josh Kapilivsky            Pittsford NY        1:40:10  0:07:38    130   109/M
    3. Brandon Spakowski          Pittsford NY        1:43:00  0:07:51    192   153/M
    4. David Fesyuk               Rochester NY        2:01:45  0:09:17    661   420/M
    5. David Mierzwa              Tonawanda NY        2:05:52  0:09:36    745   460/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Scott Mindel               Cincinnati OH       1:09:14  0:05:17      4     4/M
    2. Brett Smith                Ontario NY          1:20:01  0:06:06     12    12/M
    3. Rob Castor                 Rochester NY        1:20:18  0:06:08     13    13/M
    4. Kurtis Falcone             Penfield NY         1:22:42  0:06:19     19    18/M
    5. Skip Kunecki               North Tonawanda NY  1:23:12  0:06:21     22    19/M
    6. Tom McCurdy                Rochester NY        1:26:01  0:06:34     27    22/M
    7. Chris Crowley              Rochester NY        1:28:23  0:06:45     38    32/M
    8. Christopher Patterson      Webster NY          1:29:04  0:06:48     42    36/M
    9. Michael Anderson           Skaneateles NY      1:29:49  0:06:51     48    41/M
   10. Jeff Cogan                 Rochester NY        1:30:54  0:06:56     53    45/M
   11. Sam Bachman                Amherst NY          1:34:34  0:07:13     81    71/M
   12. Bradley Turner             Syracuse NY         1:35:54  0:07:19     92    78/M
   13. Glenn Schieck              Brooklyn NY         1:38:35  0:07:31    110    91/M
   14. Joseph Godfrey             Brooklyn NY         1:38:35  0:07:31    111    92/M
   15. Andrew Capuano             Rochester NY        1:39:16  0:07:34    120   101/M
   16. Riley Carhart              Stafford NY         1:40:32  0:07:40    141   117/M
   17. John Salvas                Highland NY         1:41:43  0:07:46    163   132/M
   18. Brian Brodine              Rochester NY        1:44:50  0:08:00    234   183/M
   19. Ryan Peck                  Rochester NY        1:45:03  0:08:01    240   186/M
   20. Nicholas Schneider         Rochester NY        1:48:19  0:08:16    301   228/M
   21. Timothy Siverd             East Rochester NY   1:48:25  0:08:16    303   230/M
   22. Gregory Horrocks           Rochester NY        1:49:25  0:08:21    331   247/M
   23. Brien Gillette             Rochester NY        1:50:54  0:08:28    366   269/M
   24. Ed Gigliotti               Seneca Falls NY     1:51:56  0:08:32    387   277/M
   25. Richard Hesselbarth        Rochester NY        1:52:10  0:08:33    395   284/M
   26. Jonathan Weaver            Rochester NY        1:52:59  0:08:37    420   300/M
   27. Mark Hardison              Rochester NY        1:53:03  0:08:37    424   301/M
   28. Joseph Tyson               Rochester NY        1:58:27  0:09:02    565   368/M
   29. Paul Cotter                Canandaigua NY      1:58:51  0:09:04    585   382/M
   30. Brian Bomberger            Brockport NY        2:02:28  0:09:21    678   428/M
   31. Joe Galantini              Rochester NY        2:07:59  0:09:46    807   485/M
   32. Anthony Santiago           Rochester NY        2:10:50  0:09:59    876   510/M
   33. Alexander Eschbach         Webster NY          2:12:46  0:10:08    920   529/M
   34. Casey Meixell              Rochester NY        2:15:12  0:10:19    982   549/M
   35. Andrew Tran                Greensboro NC       2:22:51  0:10:54   1065   569/M
   36. John Morrissey             Buffalo NY          2:36:24  0:11:56   1202   603/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Andrew Allstadt            Albany NY           1:07:58  0:05:11      1     1/M
    2. Neal Holtschulte           Rochester NY        1:08:22  0:05:13      3     3/M
    3. Andy Hughes                Elmira NY           1:14:50  0:05:43      8     8/M
    4. Mike Insler                Rochester NY        1:17:27  0:05:54      9     9/M
    5. Sean Edmunds               Newark NY           1:21:16  0:06:12     14    14/M
    6. David Welby                West Seneca NY      1:24:12  0:06:25     24    21/M
    7. Adam Insalaco              Irondequoit NY      1:29:43  0:06:51     47    40/M
    8. Bryan Smith                Fairport NY         1:30:02  0:06:52     49    42/M
    9. Charley Plummer            Rochester NY        1:31:05  0:06:57     55    47/M
   10. Adam Laycock               Rochester NY        1:31:19  0:06:58     57    48/M
   11. Andrew Trahan              Henrietta NY        1:32:48  0:07:05     67    58/M
   12. Andy Frank                 Hilton NY           1:33:08  0:07:06     68    59/M
   13. Matthew Corbett            Rochester NY        1:36:23  0:07:21     94    80/M
   14. Michael Bray               Rochester NY        1:38:07  0:07:29    108    89/M
   15. Jon-Michael Lacek          Rochester NY        1:39:45  0:07:37    124   105/M
   16. Liam OBoyle                Rochester NY        1:40:42  0:07:41    144   120/M
   17. Kevin Kaucher              Rochester NY        1:41:12  0:07:43    154   127/M
   18. John Bugajski              Rochester NY        1:41:29  0:07:44    158   130/M
   19. Scott Skalny               Rochester NY        1:41:51  0:07:46    167   134/M
   20. Brian Heiss                Penfield NY         1:42:44  0:07:50    183   145/M
   21. Michael Modleski           Penfield NY         1:43:12  0:07:52    195   155/M
   22. Jeff Doell                 Rochester NY        1:43:41  0:07:55    205   163/M
   23. Mike Welden                Rochester NY        1:44:32  0:07:58    226   177/M
   24. Steve Webster              Spencerport NY      1:44:39  0:07:59    228   178/M
   25. Dale Stoker                Rochester NY        1:45:00  0:08:01    238   185/M
   26. Joel Davis                 Hilton NY           1:45:23  0:08:02    248   192/M
   27. Tyler Cagwin               Syracuse NY         1:46:07  0:08:06    262   203/M
   28. Kosal Dam                  Rochester NY        1:46:26  0:08:07    270   208/M
   29. Matthew Moynihan           Rochester NY        1:46:31  0:08:08    274   211/M
   30. Chris Isaacson             Rochester NY        1:47:54  0:08:14    295   224/M
   31. Charlie McMillen           Fairport NY         1:48:30  0:08:17    307   232/M
   32. Nicholas Tassi             Yardley PA          1:48:40  0:08:17    311   235/M
   33. Michael Kozelsky           Amherst NY          1:48:56  0:08:19    317   239/M
   34. Dan Quirk                  Rochester NY        1:49:54  0:08:23    344   255/M
   35. Jonathan Auyer             Middlesex NY        1:50:17  0:08:25    349   258/M
   36. Chris Sims                 Rochester NY        1:51:51  0:08:32    384   275/M
   37. Joshua Plumeau             Rochester NY        1:51:51  0:08:32    385   276/M
   38. Nick Magnini               Amherst NY          1:52:12  0:08:34    398   286/M
   39. Kyle Rossi                 Rochester NY        1:52:17  0:08:34    401   288/M
   40. Damijan Vujanovic          Rochester NY        1:52:25  0:08:35    407   292/M
   41. Brian Rosenberg            Rochester NY        1:53:29  0:08:39    435   304/M
   42. Michael Bildner            Penfield NY         1:53:35  0:08:40    437   305/M
   43. Joseph Bumbarger           Seneca Falls NY     1:54:40  0:08:45    460   314/M
   44. Jeffrey Hopkins            Caledonia NY        1:56:17  0:08:52    494   333/M
   45. Chris Monsles              Hicksville NY       1:57:06  0:08:56    517   344/M
   46. Brady Tello                Amherst NY          1:58:15  0:09:01    556   364/M
   47. Bryan Reilly               Fairport NY         1:58:24  0:09:02    561   366/M
   48. Stephen ODonohue           Rochester NY        1:58:31  0:09:02    566   369/M
   49. Michael Fenicchia          Rochester NY        1:59:26  0:09:07    600   390/M
   50. Chris Reynolds             Webster NY          1:59:36  0:09:07    603   391/M
   51. Brian Grinnell             Hilton NY           2:00:19  0:09:11    623   402/M
   52. Stephen Clark              Macedon NY          2:02:21  0:09:20    670   425/M
   53. Alexander Fung             Rochester NY        2:03:47  0:09:27    699   438/M
   54. Mark Markajani             Rochester NY        2:04:34  0:09:30    718   445/M
   55. Todd Rezsnyak              Rochester NY        2:04:52  0:09:31    725   449/M
   56. Eric Eagan                 Rochester NY        2:06:57  0:09:41    779   471/M
   57. Nick Warner                Hamlin NY           2:10:34  0:09:58    872   507/M
   58. Karle Norman               Rochester NY        2:11:39  0:10:03    891   519/M
   59. Christopher Czarnecki      Rochester NY        2:13:39  0:10:12    941   535/M
   60. Daniel Williford           Rochester NY        2:13:39  0:10:12    942   536/M
   61. Frank LaMascolo            Auburn NY           2:14:51  0:10:17    977   548/M
   62. Derek DeSol                Fairport NY         2:16:39  0:10:25   1005   554/M
   63. Shawn Jackett              Fairport NY         2:17:28  0:10:29   1013   558/M
   64. Adit Kafrawi               Rochester NY        2:23:12  0:10:55   1068   570/M
   65. Brian Fisher               Pisgah Forest NC    2:33:29  0:11:42   1181   599/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dave Bradshaw              Macedon NY          1:09:28  0:05:18      5     5/M
    2. Greg Rowe                  Rochester NY        1:27:29  0:06:40     33    27/M
    3. Corey Gavette              Fairport NY         1:28:30  0:06:45     40    34/M
    4. Mark Valites               Hamburg NY          1:29:37  0:06:50     45    38/M
    5. Matt Jones                 Webster NY          1:30:23  0:06:54     50    43/M
    6. Tony Wattie                Seattle WA          1:32:25  0:07:03     64    55/M
    7. Shawn Nedwidek             Rochester NY        1:32:36  0:07:04     65    56/M
    8. Dave Ghidiu                Rochester NY        1:33:22  0:07:07     69    60/M
    9. Samuel Picard              Rochester NY        1:33:30  0:07:08     71    62/M
   10. Jason Liddle               Webster NY          1:34:26  0:07:12     79    70/M
   11. Antoni Puig Izquierdo      Rochester NY        1:35:14  0:07:16     85    74/M
   12. Edward Tracey              Rochester NY        1:37:04  0:07:24    100    85/M
   13. Brian Mosher               Pittsford NY        1:38:55  0:07:33    112    93/M
   14. Tim Dietrich               Henrietta NY        1:39:02  0:07:33    114    95/M
   15. Luca Marchesetto           Grenoble NY         1:39:13  0:07:34    116    97/M
   16. Ramil Sapinoro             Rochester NY        1:40:11  0:07:39    131   110/M
   17. Brendan Mathis             Fairport NY         1:40:22  0:07:39    138   115/M
   18. Peter Knittle              West Henrietta NY   1:41:06  0:07:43    150   125/M
   19. Rob Mischler               Fairport NY         1:41:50  0:07:46    166   133/M
   20. Matthew Mix                Henrietta NY        1:41:53  0:07:46    170   135/M
   21. Ryan Thibodeau             Pittsford NY        1:42:55  0:07:51    189   150/M
   22. Joshua Paganelli           Pittsford NY        1:43:09  0:07:52    194   154/M
   23. Paul Neumann               Rochester NY        1:44:13  0:07:57    215   170/M
   24. Mark Eiwen                 Rochester NY        1:44:40  0:07:59    229   179/M
   25. Matthew Groth              Rochester NY        1:45:16  0:08:02    244   188/M
   26. Dan Ostrander              Fairport NY         1:45:44  0:08:04    257   199/M
   27. John Muoio                 Rochester NY        1:45:56  0:08:05    260   202/M
   28. Greg Paratore              East Rochester NY   1:46:11  0:08:06    265   205/M
   29. Christopher Delaney        Rochester NY        1:46:17  0:08:06    267   207/M
   30. Paul Welker                Hornell NY          1:48:16  0:08:16    300   227/M
   31. Scott Stepanek             Brockport NY        1:48:39  0:08:17    310   234/M
   32. Kee-Min Ngiam              Los Angeles CA      1:49:11  0:08:20    322   241/M
   33. Michael Barone             Rochester NY        1:50:05  0:08:24    346   256/M
   34. Thomas George              Rochester NY        1:50:11  0:08:24    348   257/M
   35. Jason Womer                Rochester NY        1:50:21  0:08:25    351   259/M
   36. Brian Matt                 Yonkers NY          1:50:23  0:08:25    352   260/M
   37. Sean Loosen                Rochester NY        1:50:30  0:08:26    355   261/M
   38. Matthew Walsh              Rochester NY        1:50:43  0:08:27    359   264/M
   39. Eric Shoen                 Rochester NY        1:50:44  0:08:27    360   265/M
   40. Patrick Nothnagle          Rochester NY        1:50:53  0:08:27    365   268/M
   41. Brian Glass                Rochester NY        1:51:03  0:08:28    371   272/M
   42. Mike Bartolotta            Rochester NY        1:51:12  0:08:29    374   273/M
   43. Steven Kieffer             Rochester NY        1:52:07  0:08:33    394   283/M
   44. Christopher Donner         Williamsville NY    1:52:18  0:08:34    402   289/M
   45. Ryan McElhiney             Victor NY           1:52:45  0:08:36    415   296/M
   46. Mike Lang                  Mechanicsville VA   1:52:46  0:08:36    417   297/M
   47. Michael Cefalo             Rochester NY        1:52:57  0:08:37    419   299/M
   48. Corey Crawford             Rochester NY        1:54:13  0:08:43    452   311/M
   49. Nicholas Eligs             Rochester NY        1:55:20  0:08:48    468   318/M
   50. Jeff Malik                 Rochester NY        1:55:39  0:08:49    476   324/M
   51. Peter Miller               Rochester NY        1:57:25  0:08:57    526   349/M
   52. Jason Hall                 Webster NY          1:57:53  0:09:00    535   353/M
   53. Ariel Arias                Rochester NY        1:57:58  0:09:00    539   355/M
   54. Brian Zimmerman            Rochester NY        1:58:14  0:09:01    552   363/M
   55. Michael Deming             Auburn NY           1:58:43  0:09:03    578   377/M
   56. Paul Nichols               Fairport NY         1:58:52  0:09:04    587   384/M
   57. Cory Berardi               Brockport NY        1:59:22  0:09:06    599   389/M
   58. Tom OGrady                 Webster NY          1:59:37  0:09:07    604   392/M
   59. Joshua Bowman              Rochester NY        2:00:43  0:09:13    629   406/M
   60. Scott Lipitz               Rochester NY        2:01:11  0:09:15    643   411/M
   61. Jason Conklin              Henrietta NY        2:01:41  0:09:17    658   418/M
   62. Stanley Cheung             Rochester NY        2:01:58  0:09:18    665   422/M
   63. David Germick              Fairport NY         2:03:40  0:09:26    695   435/M
   64. Michael Burns              Rochester NY        2:03:43  0:09:26    696   436/M
   65. Chris Haarstuk             Ithaca NY           2:04:08  0:09:28    710   441/M
   66. John Whitley               Henrietta NY        2:04:42  0:09:31    723   448/M
   67. Steve Farrington           Rochester NY        2:05:00  0:09:32    729   451/M
   68. Thomas Aldous              Voorheesville NY    2:05:03  0:09:32    731   452/M
   69. Nicholas Newman            East Amherst NY     2:05:41  0:09:35    741   457/M
   70. Scott Brasse               Rochester NY        2:06:02  0:09:37    757   463/M
   71. John Waide                 Arkport NY          2:07:17  0:09:43    789   475/M
   72. Jerry Agostinelli          Rochester NY        2:07:20  0:09:43    790   476/M
   73. Eric Yunker                Spencerport NY      2:07:59  0:09:46    806   484/M
   74. Timothy Ashley             Ontario NY          2:08:50  0:09:50    827   493/M
   75. Daniel Pena                Rochester NY        2:09:09  0:09:51    839   495/M
   76. Steven Philips             Rochester NY        2:09:11  0:09:51    840   496/M
   77. Matthew Bradstreet         Rochester NY        2:09:21  0:09:52    842   497/M
   78. Jon Hardy                  Rochester NY        2:10:09  0:09:56    858   501/M
   79. Michael Bedette            Palmyra NY          2:10:32  0:09:57    871   506/M
   80. John Wood                  Rush NY             2:11:29  0:10:02    889   517/M
   81. John Cottom                Rochester NY        2:14:04  0:10:14    955   542/M
   82. Dennis OBrien              Rochester NY        2:14:08  0:10:14    958   544/M
   83. Peter Lacey                Rochester NY        2:14:16  0:10:15    960   545/M
   84. Dan Lombardo               Nunda NY            2:17:20  0:10:29   1010   556/M
   85. Wilson Burgos              Rochester NY        2:23:43  0:10:58   1076   572/M
   86. Michael Storti             Rochester NY        2:24:56  0:11:03   1095   577/M
   87. Matt Burcz                 Mount Morris NY     2:25:59  0:11:08   1110   579/M
   88. Steven Montemarano         Mount Morris NY     2:26:14  0:11:09   1115   582/M
   89. Joseph Waldorf             Rochester NY        2:37:05  0:11:59   1207   605/M
   90. Kevin Silinskie            Webster NY          2:38:16  0:12:04   1216   606/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mark Andrews               Rochester NY        1:08:02  0:05:11      2     2/M
    2. Derrick Jones              Henrietta NY        1:12:47  0:05:33      6     6/M
    3. Tony Mastroberardino       Rochester NY        1:21:31  0:06:13     15    15/M
    4. Kurt Spaker                Spencerport NY      1:22:12  0:06:16     18    17/M
    5. Darren Mathis              Penfield NY         1:26:38  0:06:37     30    24/M
    6. Neil Clifford              Trumansburg NY      1:27:51  0:06:42     35    29/M
    7. Joseph Williams            Rochester NY        1:28:10  0:06:44     36    30/M
    8. Michael Vanham             Rochester NY        1:28:18  0:06:44     37    31/M
    9. John Salvador              Penfield NY         1:28:54  0:06:47     41    35/M
   10. Chris Cody                 Churchville NY      1:34:16  0:07:11     77    68/M
   11. Sean Mathis                Fairport NY         1:36:29  0:07:22     96    82/M
   12. Timothy Callan             Kenmore NY          1:36:54  0:07:23     98    84/M
   13. Kevin Hogan                Penfield NY         1:37:32  0:07:26    103    86/M
   14. Jeremy Hawk                Rochester NY        1:39:15  0:07:34    119   100/M
   15. Grant Mark                 Rochester NY        1:40:54  0:07:42    147   122/M
   16. Frank Dana                 Rochester NY        1:41:05  0:07:43    149   124/M
   17. Brian Beha                 Rochester NY        1:41:59  0:07:47    171   136/M
   18. Daniel Shank               Parker CO           1:42:08  0:07:47    172   137/M
   19. Garrette Demko             Rochester NY        1:42:38  0:07:50    180   142/M
   20. Andrew Farmer              Avon NY             1:43:33  0:07:54    201   160/M
   21. Robert A Ganey, Jr.        Rochester NY        1:43:35  0:07:54    202   161/M
   22. Ted Pembroke               Phelps NY           1:43:48  0:07:55    206   164/M
   23. Stephen Amato              Rochester NY        1:44:22  0:07:58    219   173/M
   24. James Herrmann             Walworth NY         1:44:40  0:07:59    230   180/M
   25. Mike Szczepanik            Rochester NY        1:45:36  0:08:03    254   196/M
   26. Timothy Codd               Niagara Falls NY    1:45:39  0:08:04    255   197/M
   27. Densil Wilson              Silver Creek NY     1:45:42  0:08:04    256   198/M
   28. David Zimpfer              Rochester NY        1:46:10  0:08:06    264   204/M
   29. John MacArthur             Fairport NY         1:46:51  0:08:09    280   214/M
   30. Chad Schalk                Leroy NY            1:47:28  0:08:12    284   216/M
   31. Daniel Jarecke             Canandaigua NY      1:47:43  0:08:13    286   218/M
   32. Brendan Jeffery            Penfield NY         1:47:46  0:08:13    289   219/M
   33. James Strauuh              Rochester NY        1:47:47  0:08:13    290   220/M
   34. Kevin Kehoe                Rochester NY        1:48:16  0:08:16    299   226/M
   35. Chris Wacker               Rochester NY        1:48:43  0:08:18    313   237/M
   36. Tim Knapp                  Rochester NY        1:49:14  0:08:20    324   243/M
   37. Neal Delisanti             Fairport NY         1:49:23  0:08:21    329   246/M
   38. Camilo Maldonado           Williamsville NY    1:51:57  0:08:32    389   278/M
   39. Kevin M Reilly             Geneseo NY          1:51:57  0:08:32    390   279/M
   40. Tad Rounds                 Bath NY             1:52:03  0:08:33    393   282/M
   41. Scott Tucker               Fairport NY         1:52:11  0:08:33    397   285/M
   42. Mike Beechey               Rochester NY        1:52:22  0:08:34    403   290/M
   43. Mark Sands                 Webster NY          1:52:24  0:08:34    405   291/M
   44. Daniel Carmen              North Chili NY      1:52:29  0:08:35    408   293/M
   45. Anthony Inzinga            Webster NY          1:52:49  0:08:36    418   298/M
   46. Peter Fosler               Honeoye Falls NY    1:53:38  0:08:40    440   307/M
   47. Dan Campbell               Penfield NY         1:55:19  0:08:48    467   317/M
   48. Peter Albrecht             Walworth NY         1:55:35  0:08:49    475   323/M
   49. Charles Waterman           Rochester NY        1:55:51  0:08:50    481   327/M
   50. Andrew Moynihan            Buffalo NY          1:56:24  0:08:53    497   334/M
   51. William Williamson         Rochester NY        1:56:34  0:08:54    504   338/M
   52. Yoshihiro Nozaki           Rochester NY        1:57:16  0:08:57    520   346/M
   53. Kevin Mialky               Dansville NY        1:57:53  0:09:00    536   354/M
   54. Michael Torpey             Honeoye Falls NY    1:58:10  0:09:01    549   361/M
   55. Rob Wilson                 Rochester NY        1:58:24  0:09:02    560   365/M
   56. Derek Bakay                Camillus NY         1:58:31  0:09:02    567   370/M
   57. Gregory Napierala          Rochester NY        1:58:41  0:09:03    574   373/M
   58. Steven Sweet               Hilton NY           1:58:44  0:09:03    580   379/M
   59. Brendan McCabe             Rochester NY        1:59:04  0:09:05    593   386/M
   60. Todd Linsky                Rochester NY        1:59:55  0:09:09    612   398/M
   61. Mark Anderson              Webster NY          2:00:35  0:09:12    627   404/M
   62. Diavail Smith              Rochester NY        2:00:58  0:09:14    639   409/M
   63. Chad Millen                Amherst NY          2:01:10  0:09:15    642   410/M
   64. Michael Jabaut             Rochester NY        2:01:50  0:09:18    662   421/M
   65. Michael Hall               Rochester NY        2:02:25  0:09:20    675   427/M
   66. David VanDeVoorde          Fairport NY         2:04:39  0:09:31    721   446/M
   67. Daniel Taylor              Rochester NY        2:04:52  0:09:31    726   450/M
   68. Jeffrey Brooks             Lima NY             2:05:03  0:09:32    732   453/M
   69. Dennis Drew                Rochester NY        2:05:56  0:09:36    751   461/M
   70. Richard Kapp               Webster NY          2:07:07  0:09:42    784   472/M
   71. Steve Hersh                Victor NY           2:07:15  0:09:42    786   474/M
   72. Todd Palmer                Rochester NY        2:07:30  0:09:44    796   478/M
   73. Steve Held                 Penfield NY         2:08:06  0:09:46    811   487/M
   74. Chuck Taylor               Ontario NY          2:10:23  0:09:57    864   503/M
   75. Christopher Coleman        Webster NY          2:11:17  0:10:01    885   514/M
   76. William McKay              Rochester NY        2:11:28  0:10:02    888   516/M
   77. James Treuthart            Rochester NY        2:11:39  0:10:03    890   518/M
   78. Andy Ball                  Fairport NY         2:12:17  0:10:05    908   524/M
   79. Paul Rodemerk              Rochester NY        2:14:07  0:10:14    957   543/M
   80. Steve Rodriguez            Rochester NY        2:18:45  0:10:35   1024   560/M
   81. Steve Lynch                W Henrietta NY      2:20:18  0:10:42   1042   562/M
   82. Richard Post Jr.           Spencerport NY      2:22:15  0:10:51   1060   565/M
   83. Ryan Shepard               Rochester NY        2:22:43  0:10:53   1064   568/M
   84. Christopher Miller         Fairport NY         2:24:03  0:10:59   1081   574/M
   85. T.J. Torre                 Mumford NY          2:26:03  0:11:08   1111   580/M
   86. Chuck Zeitvogel            Ontario NY          2:30:55  0:11:31   1159   592/M
   87. Keith Ashley               Rochester NY        2:31:09  0:11:32   1160   593/M
   88. Tom Potucek                Rochester NY        2:44:27  0:12:33   1241   608/M
   89. David Kirby                Fairport NY         2:47:12  0:12:45   1250   609/M
   90. Joby Knapp                 Rochester NY        2:54:45  0:13:20   1269   612/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. James Derick               Big Flats NY        1:14:44  0:05:42      7     7/M
    2. John Farrell               Fairport NY         1:22:11  0:06:16     17    16/M
    3. Brian Emelson              Rochester NY        1:27:08  0:06:39     31    25/M
    4. Chris Boshnack             Rochester NY        1:30:39  0:06:55     51    44/M
    5. Michael Edwards            Rochester NY        1:31:22  0:06:58     58    49/M
    6. David Sauter               Penfield NY         1:31:44  0:07:00     60    51/M
    7. Ted Dennee                 Webster NY          1:32:13  0:07:02     61    52/M
    8. Chris Levey                Penfield NY         1:33:32  0:07:08     72    63/M
    9. David Hughes               Pittsford NY        1:33:56  0:07:10     75    66/M
   10. Kevin Quinn                Pittsford NY        1:35:11  0:07:16     84    73/M
   11. Joseph Marhatta            Fairport NY         1:35:18  0:07:16     87    76/M
   12. Rob Weiner                 Pittsford NY        1:35:35  0:07:17     89    77/M
   13. Martin J Coffey            Pittsford NY        1:36:16  0:07:21     93    79/M
   14. Craig Fitzgerald           Pittsford NY        1:36:27  0:07:21     95    81/M
   15. Richard DiMarco II         Rochester NY        1:37:44  0:07:27    106    88/M
   16. Art Bohnke                 Webster NY          1:38:58  0:07:33    113    94/M
   17. Timothy Krehling           Webster NY          1:39:11  0:07:34    115    96/M
   18. Jeffrey Crews              Rochester NY        1:39:14  0:07:34    118    99/M
   19. Christopher Rubeck         Conesus NY          1:39:20  0:07:35    121   102/M
   20. James Wondrack             Pittsford NY        1:39:40  0:07:36    123   104/M
   21. Mark Larson                Rochester NY        1:40:06  0:07:38    129   108/M
   22. James Forrester            Dalton NY           1:40:21  0:07:39    137   114/M
   23. Wendell Harris             Rochester NY        1:40:28  0:07:40    139   116/M
   24. Nathan Sirvent             Naples NY           1:40:33  0:07:40    142   118/M
   25. Dean Wolfe                 Webster NY          1:40:49  0:07:41    146   121/M
   26. Jeffrey Hanzlik            Rochester NY        1:42:19  0:07:48    175   139/M
   27. Wayne Mulhair              Rochester NY        1:42:31  0:07:49    178   141/M
   28. Bill Weber                 Fairport NY         1:42:40  0:07:50    181   143/M
   29. Jeffrey LaBelle            Webster NY          1:42:52  0:07:51    186   147/M
   30. Mark Battaglia             Rochester NY        1:42:54  0:07:51    188   149/M
   31. Anthony Leonardis          Rochester NY        1:43:17  0:07:53    196   156/M
   32. Jim Yeager                 Rochester NY        1:43:18  0:07:53    197   157/M
   33. Philip Bustos              Walworth NY         1:43:49  0:07:55    208   166/M
   34. John Lucia                 Pittsford NY        1:43:53  0:07:55    209   167/M
   35. Stephen Paremske           Clyde NY            1:44:01  0:07:56    212   168/M
   36. Thomas Westfall            Walworth NY         1:44:16  0:07:57    216   171/M
   37. Tony Cheong                Brooklyn NY         1:44:42  0:07:59    232   182/M
   38. Mike Faulkner              Victor NY           1:45:22  0:08:02    247   191/M
   39. Tom Glanville              Rochester NY        1:46:33  0:08:08    275   212/M
   40. Erin Schumacher            Mineral Ridge NY    1:47:35  0:08:12    285   217/M
   41. Rob Alexander              Penfield NY         1:47:47  0:08:13    292   222/M
   42. Patrick Vorndran           Rochester NY        1:48:20  0:08:16    302   229/M
   43. Bill Steinmetz             Rochester NY        1:48:25  0:08:16    304   231/M
   44. Scott DeGroff              Warsaw NY           1:48:36  0:08:17    309   233/M
   45. Jeff Tyburski              Fairport NY         1:49:16  0:08:20    325   244/M
   46. Robert Hitchcock           Fairport NY         1:49:18  0:08:20    328   245/M
   47. Daniel Orlan               Fallsburg NY        1:49:38  0:08:22    336   249/M
   48. Mike Haines                Victor NY           1:49:46  0:08:22    338   251/M
   49. Joaquim Flores             Rochester NY        1:49:47  0:08:22    339   252/M
   50. Ed Marsh                   Webster NY          1:52:31  0:08:35    409   294/M
   51. William Coleman            Hornell NY          1:52:40  0:08:36    413   295/M
   52. Philip McTigue             Ontario NY          1:53:46  0:08:41    446   309/M
   53. Mark Rice                  Brockport NY        1:55:08  0:08:47    463   315/M
   54. Sebold Torno               Rochester NY        1:55:48  0:08:50    480   326/M
   55. Mike Giess                 Victor NY           1:55:56  0:08:51    483   328/M
   56. Rob Paradise               Ontario NY          1:56:30  0:08:53    501   337/M
   57. Pete Arquette              Victor NY           1:56:48  0:08:55    509   341/M
   58. David Thomann              Webster NY          1:56:50  0:08:55    510   342/M
   59. Larry Spring               Cortland NY         1:57:47  0:08:59    531   351/M
   60. Edward Tilley              Macedon NY          1:58:42  0:09:03    576   375/M
   61. Mark Bennett               Rochester NY        1:58:49  0:09:04    583   380/M
   62. Douglas Palleschi          Fairport NY         1:59:40  0:09:08    607   395/M
   63. Steven Levitsky            Rochester NY        1:59:51  0:09:09    610   397/M
   64. Robert Commisso            Pittsford NY        2:01:30  0:09:16    656   416/M
   65. Jon Hagen                  Pittsford NY        2:01:43  0:09:17    659   419/M
   66. Mark Baker                 Rochester NY        2:02:36  0:09:21    680   430/M
   67. Ivan Carrasquillo          Warsaw NY           2:02:50  0:09:22    682   431/M
   68. Steven Wilcox              Brockport NY        2:02:58  0:09:23    685   432/M
   69. Sean Grady                 Brockport NY        2:02:58  0:09:23    686   433/M
   70. Ray Dipasquale             Conesus NY          2:03:58  0:09:27    705   439/M
   71. Patrick McCusker           Lawrenceville GA    2:04:33  0:09:30    717   444/M
   72. James OShea                Rochester NY        2:05:10  0:09:33    734   454/M
   73. Patrick Callery, Jr.       Rochester NY        2:05:47  0:09:36    742   458/M
   74. Michael Callery            Webster NY          2:05:48  0:09:36    743   459/M
   75. Mark Clausen               E. Rochester NY     2:06:35  0:09:39    767   467/M
   76. Donald Root                Avon NY             2:06:37  0:09:40    769   469/M
   77. John Bonn                  Rochester NY        2:07:08  0:09:42    785   473/M
   78. Joe VanDerwerken           Penfield NY         2:07:44  0:09:45    803   482/M
   79. Robert Zachmeyer           Rochester NY        2:09:47  0:09:54    850   500/M
   80. Brian Rittenhouse          Ontario NY          2:10:24  0:09:57    865   504/M
   81. Fred Jamieson              Webster NY          2:11:05  0:10:00    881   511/M
   82. Coley Webb                 Leroy NY            2:11:14  0:10:01    884   513/M
   83. Tim West                   Rochester NY        2:11:27  0:10:02    887   515/M
   84. John Falletti              Rochester NY        2:11:46  0:10:03    893   520/M
   85. William Borrelli           Rochester NY        2:12:26  0:10:06    914   526/M
   86. Jim Rappleye               Spencerport NY      2:12:49  0:10:08    923   531/M
   87. Keith Steadman             Rochester NY        2:13:20  0:10:10    936   534/M
   88. Rick Alexander             Fairport NY         2:13:44  0:10:12    944   537/M
   89. Fran Barber                Penfield NY         2:14:01  0:10:13    954   541/M
   90. Craig Ritson               Rochester NY        2:16:06  0:10:23    997   551/M
   91. John Muller                Fairport NY         2:17:31  0:10:29   1015   559/M
   92. Bill Weisensel             Rochester NY        2:20:32  0:10:43   1043   563/M
   93. Dan Whitcomb               Walworth NY         2:21:38  0:10:48   1053   564/M
   94. Steven Phillips            Avon NY             2:24:12  0:11:00   1082   575/M
   95. Lloyd B Cuyler             Webster NY          2:24:14  0:11:00   1084   576/M
   96. Terry Ihrman               Rochester NY        2:27:01  0:11:13   1128   584/M
   97. Alan Marciano              Spencerport NY      2:29:59  0:11:26   1151   590/M
   98. Mark Zawacki               Pittsford NY        2:33:27  0:11:42   1179   598/M
   99. Patrick Noce               Rochester NY        2:33:44  0:11:44   1185   601/M
  100. Jim McLaughlin             Fairport NY         2:35:38  0:11:52   1197   602/M
  101. Larry Zingg                West Seneca NY      2:36:42  0:11:57   1204   604/M
  102. Craig Romry                Rochester NY        2:56:23  0:13:27   1271   613/M
  103. Matthew Arthur             Rochester NY        3:18:31  0:15:09   1289   617/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dave Bischoff              Fairport NY         1:18:49  0:06:01     10    10/M
    2. Ron Saxton                 Spencerport NY      1:19:53  0:06:06     11    11/M
    3. Michael Mertens            Farmington NY       1:26:20  0:06:35     28    23/M
    4. Peter Lautenslager         Victor NY           1:27:51  0:06:42     34    28/M
    5. Keith Scott                Leroy NY            1:29:11  0:06:48     43    37/M
    6. Joseph Jaffe               Geneva NY           1:30:57  0:06:56     54    46/M
    7. Scott McNitt               Rochester NY        1:32:17  0:07:02     62    53/M
    8. Todd Dappen, Sr.           Marion NY           1:32:19  0:07:03     63    54/M
    9. George Fawcett             Rochester NY        1:32:46  0:07:05     66    57/M
   10. Jeff Huntress              Pittsford NY        1:33:52  0:07:10     74    65/M
   11. Kevin Reilly               Pittsford NY        1:34:12  0:07:11     76    67/M
   12. Michael Alfieri            Webster NY          1:34:17  0:07:12     78    69/M
   13. Mark Thompson              Fairport NY         1:34:39  0:07:13     82    72/M
   14. Michael Mundy              Rochester NY        1:35:17  0:07:16     86    75/M
   15. Brian Cupp                 Newark Valley NY    1:37:42  0:07:27    105    87/M
   16. Will Mitchell              Rochester NY        1:38:18  0:07:30    109    90/M
   17. Jack Rosati                Rochester NY        1:39:32  0:07:36    122   103/M
   18. Marvin Grieff              Rochester NY        1:40:03  0:07:38    127   107/M
   19. Matt Kellman               Penfield NY         1:40:20  0:07:39    136   113/M
   20. Russ Herman                Hilton NY           1:40:55  0:07:42    148   123/M
   21. Andy Smith                 Pittsford NY        1:41:28  0:07:44    157   129/M
   22. Sean Carnahan              Rochester NY        1:42:12  0:07:48    173   138/M
   23. Ronald Slapelis            Webster NY          1:42:28  0:07:49    177   140/M
   24. Gary Dill                  Rochester NY        1:42:58  0:07:51    191   152/M
   25. Roger Dahl                 Hilton NY           1:43:32  0:07:54    200   159/M
   26. Dan Giblin                 Rochester NY        1:44:08  0:07:57    214   169/M
   27. Pete Bothner               Pittsford NY        1:44:18  0:07:57    217   172/M
   28. Mike Rossi                 Webster NY          1:44:31  0:07:58    224   175/M
   29. Paul Twombly               Penfield NY         1:44:31  0:07:58    225   176/M
   30. Scott Hauser               Rochester NY        1:44:41  0:07:59    231   181/M
   31. Phil Gleason               Geneva NY           1:44:58  0:08:00    237   184/M
   32. Timothy Mangan             Honeoye Falls NY    1:45:13  0:08:02    243   187/M
   33. David Simpson              Livonia NY          1:45:17  0:08:02    245   189/M
   34. Todd Bowman                Elmira Heights NY   1:45:18  0:08:02    246   190/M
   35. Matt Clifford              Watkins Glen NY     1:45:48  0:08:04    258   200/M
   36. Dan Bleier                 West Henrietta NY   1:47:25  0:08:12    283   215/M
   37. Lewis Migliore             Pittsford NY        1:47:47  0:08:13    291   221/M
   38. Mark Gregory               Penfield NY         1:48:53  0:08:18    316   238/M
   39. Gary Peakes                Pittsford NY        1:49:11  0:08:20    323   242/M
   40. Ronald Paeth               Kendall NY          1:49:33  0:08:21    335   248/M
   41. Brendan Byrne              Rochester NY        1:49:44  0:08:22    337   250/M
   42. Todd Furstoss              Rochester NY        1:50:35  0:08:26    357   262/M
   43. Ernie Montebella           Ontario NY          1:50:36  0:08:26    358   263/M
   44. Michael Warfield           Rochester NY        1:50:53  0:08:27    364   267/M
   45. Tim Parke                  Hammondsport NY     1:51:59  0:08:33    392   281/M
   46. Kevin Russell              Fairport NY         1:53:12  0:08:38    429   302/M
   47. Kenneth Johnson            Canandaigua NY      1:53:35  0:08:40    438   306/M
   48. Thomas Grana               Rochester NY        1:53:44  0:08:41    443   308/M
   49. Thomas Schweizer           Clifton Springs NY  1:53:56  0:08:41    449   310/M
   50. David Stern                Webster NY          1:54:24  0:08:44    454   312/M
   51. Curt Rickard               Churchville NY      1:55:23  0:08:48    470   320/M
   52. Mark Laniak                Rush NY             1:55:28  0:08:48    472   321/M
   53. Mark Montebella            Rochester NY        1:56:01  0:08:51    487   330/M
   54. Bill Hardy                 Fairport NY         1:56:28  0:08:53    500   336/M
   55. Thomas Collins             Pittsford NY        1:56:44  0:08:54    508   340/M
   56. Patrick Waser, Sr.         Rochester NY        1:57:18  0:08:57    521   347/M
   57. J Michael Allen            Rochester NY        1:57:22  0:08:57    523   348/M
   58. Mark Nuffer                Pittsford NY        1:57:52  0:08:59    534   352/M
   59. Ed Martin                  Victor NY           1:58:10  0:09:01    548   360/M
   60. Dennis Leiby               Webster NY          1:58:25  0:09:02    563   367/M
   61. Daniel Way                 Penfield NY         1:58:40  0:09:03    573   372/M
   62. Steve Kozak                Pittsford NY        1:58:42  0:09:03    575   374/M
   63. Gordon Wright              Fairport NY         1:58:52  0:09:04    586   383/M
   64. Timothy Bump               Syracuse NY         1:59:12  0:09:06    596   388/M
   65. Sean Hendrick              Rochester NY        1:59:39  0:09:08    605   393/M
   66. Gary Wicks                 Spencerport NY      1:59:39  0:09:08    606   394/M
   67. William Johnson            Rochester NY        2:00:06  0:09:10    619   400/M
   68. Gary Vengelen              Fairport NY         2:00:29  0:09:11    625   403/M
   69. Ronald Eisenmenger         North Rose NY       2:01:16  0:09:15    649   412/M
   70. Wes Rosengrant             Churchville NY      2:01:35  0:09:16    657   417/M
   71. John Rotoli                Fairport NY         2:02:00  0:09:18    667   424/M
   72. John Tarplee               Newark NY           2:05:19  0:09:34    736   455/M
   73. Robert Dow                 Macedon NY          2:05:20  0:09:34    737   456/M
   74. Scott Lamarche             Webster NY          2:06:25  0:09:39    763   466/M
   75. Michael Brown              Pittsford NY        2:06:56  0:09:41    778   470/M
   76. Scott Grinnell             Pittsford NY        2:07:39  0:09:44    798   479/M
   77. Ken Marks                  NYC NY              2:07:44  0:09:45    801   480/M
   78. Brian Marks                Penfield NY         2:07:44  0:09:45    802   481/M
   79. Timothy Trombley           Penn Yan NY         2:07:51  0:09:45    805   483/M
   80. Michael Kauffman           Fairport NY         2:08:07  0:09:46    812   488/M
   81. Daniel Brown               Canandaigua NY      2:08:27  0:09:48    818   489/M
   82. Darrell Scott              Rochester NY        2:10:20  0:09:57    863   502/M
   83. Rick Myles                 Pittsford NY        2:11:09  0:10:00    882   512/M
   84. Daniel Isenhart            Rochester NY        2:11:57  0:10:04    898   522/M
   85. Joseph Bonafede            Henrietta NY        2:12:11  0:10:05    905   523/M
   86. John Tuttle                Rochester NY        2:12:40  0:10:07    919   528/M
   87. Tom Crilly                 Rochester NY        2:12:47  0:10:08    921   530/M
   88. Jeff Koehne                Pittsford NY        2:13:07  0:10:09    932   532/M
   89. Michael Hartman            Rochester NY        2:14:22  0:10:15    964   546/M
   90. Doug McCarthy              Rochester NY        2:16:13  0:10:23   1000   552/M
   91. Sam Kapilivsky             Pittsford NY        2:17:11  0:10:28   1007   555/M
   92. William Lerkins            Rochester NY        2:22:18  0:10:51   1061   566/M
   93. Allan Kaplan               Rochester NY        2:23:33  0:10:57   1073   571/M
   94. Dan Bristol                Williamson NY       2:27:24  0:11:15   1130   585/M
   95. Steve Woodley              Ontario NY          2:27:51  0:11:17   1134   587/M
   96. Russell Holsopple          Lima NY             2:28:15  0:11:19   1137   588/M
   97. Michael Zollo              Rochester NY        2:29:07  0:11:22   1141   589/M
   98. Danny McKeown              Webster NY          2:32:43  0:11:39   1174   596/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tony Machulskis            Rochester NY        1:23:54  0:06:24     23    20/M
    2. Vincent Luongo             Rochester NY        1:27:18  0:06:40     32    26/M
    3. Tim Dwyer                  Rochester NY        1:29:37  0:06:50     46    39/M
    4. Lawrence Bernstein         Honeoye Falls NY    1:33:23  0:07:07     70    61/M
    5. Dick Moriarty              Churchville NY      1:33:41  0:07:09     73    64/M
    6. Frank Quattrone            Webster NY          1:36:47  0:07:23     97    83/M
    7. Michael Bobseine           Fredonia NY         1:39:13  0:07:34    117    98/M
    8. Don Gusmano                Henrietta NY        1:39:58  0:07:38    126   106/M
    9. Tom Jerris                 Livonia NY          1:40:17  0:07:39    134   111/M
   10. Keith Hadley               Rochester NY        1:40:18  0:07:39    135   112/M
   11. Lawrence Taylor            Fairport NY         1:40:37  0:07:41    143   119/M
   12. Jay Ferrimani              Fairport NY         1:41:30  0:07:45    160   131/M
   13. Mike Rockow                Brockport NY        1:42:52  0:07:51    187   148/M
   14. Jeremy Haefner             Rochester NY        1:42:58  0:07:51    190   151/M
   15. Rory Gumina                Rochester NY        1:43:27  0:07:53    198   158/M
   16. John Gavenda               Albion NY           1:45:25  0:08:02    249   193/M
   17. Kevin Considine            Rochester NY        1:45:26  0:08:03    250   194/M
   18. Michael Viterise           Rochester NY        1:45:53  0:08:05    259   201/M
   19. Bill Novak                 Pittsford NY        1:46:29  0:08:07    272   209/M
   20. Mark Woodhams              East Rochester NY   1:46:31  0:08:08    273   210/M
   21. Doug DeWeaver              Rochester NY        1:46:41  0:08:08    278   213/M
   22. Archibald Perkins          Rochester NY        1:47:49  0:08:13    293   223/M
   23. Lawrence Guszkowski        Rochester NY        1:47:59  0:08:14    296   225/M
   24. Wilton Alston              Rochester NY        1:48:43  0:08:18    312   236/M
   25. Mike Tharrett              Rochester NY        1:49:10  0:08:20    321   240/M
   26. Chuck Giordano             Hilton NY           1:49:50  0:08:23    341   253/M
   27. Kurt Vay                   Rochester NY        1:50:49  0:08:27    363   266/M
   28. Donald Dow                 Macedon NY          1:51:01  0:08:28    369   270/M
   29. Richard Metzger            Webster NY          1:51:02  0:08:28    370   271/M
   30. Bill Kerr                  Pittsford NY        1:55:17  0:08:48    466   316/M
   31. Richard Laudisi            Rochester NY        1:55:22  0:08:48    469   319/M
   32. Scott Rutan                Macedon NY          1:55:58  0:08:51    484   329/M
   33. Richard Butler             Rochester NY        1:56:13  0:08:52    493   332/M
   34. Paul Girouard              Pittsford NY        1:56:24  0:08:53    498   335/M
   35. Mark Monachino             Macedon NY          1:56:36  0:08:54    505   339/M
   36. Michael Kobilansky         Fairport NY         1:57:43  0:08:59    530   350/M
   37. Michael Proulx             Rochester NY        1:58:00  0:09:00    541   356/M
   38. Novis Brewster             Rochester NY        1:58:01  0:09:00    542   357/M
   39. Joel Smith                 Rochester NY        1:58:05  0:09:00    545   359/M
   40. Kevin Klossner             Penfield NY         1:58:10  0:09:01    550   362/M
   41. Michael Keefer             Rochester NY        1:58:33  0:09:03    570   371/M
   42. Reiner Eschbach            Webster NY          1:58:44  0:09:03    579   378/M
   43. James Riley                Fairport NY         1:58:51  0:09:04    584   381/M
   44. Louis Beato                Rochester NY        1:59:08  0:09:05    594   387/M
   45. Bob Merberg                Fairport NY         1:59:49  0:09:08    609   396/M
   46. John Roman                 Penn Yan NY         2:00:18  0:09:11    622   401/M
   47. John Curry                 Brockport NY        2:00:43  0:09:13    628   405/M
   48. Richard Bilsback           Webster NY          2:00:46  0:09:13    634   407/M
   49. James Norris               Fairport NY         2:01:59  0:09:18    666   423/M
   50. Robert Ross                Rochester NY        2:02:23  0:09:20    673   426/M
   51. Michael Zink               Fairport NY         2:03:45  0:09:26    697   437/M
   52. Robert Sliwinski           Albany NY           2:04:01  0:09:28    706   440/M
   53. Patrick Wilson             Bergen NY           2:04:31  0:09:30    715   442/M
   54. Craig Palardy              Fairport NY         2:04:39  0:09:31    722   447/M
   55. Bob Lonsberry              Mount Morris NY     2:05:59  0:09:37    753   462/M
   56. Paul Hebert                Hilton NY           2:06:37  0:09:40    768   468/M
   57. John Bailey                Webster NY          2:07:26  0:09:43    794   477/M
   58. Donald White               Webster NY          2:09:02  0:09:51    836   494/M
   59. Keith Widrick              Webster NY          2:12:25  0:10:06    913   525/M
   60. Eddy Clark                 Victor NY           2:13:13  0:10:10    933   533/M
   61. Carl Camille               Spencerport NY      2:13:50  0:10:13    947   538/M
   62. Michael Karlsen            Romulus NY          2:13:56  0:10:13    951   540/M
   63. Mark Fitzgerald            Rochester NY        2:14:40  0:10:16    974   547/M
   64. Alan Knauf                 Rochester NY        2:15:58  0:10:22    990   550/M
   65. George Cretekos            Farmington NY       2:19:53  0:10:40   1037   561/M
   66. Kevin R Clary              Pavilion NY         2:22:22  0:10:52   1062   567/M
   67. Joseph Pasquarelli         Rochester NY        2:25:32  0:11:06   1101   578/M
   68. Keith Alexander            Macedon NY          2:26:03  0:11:08   1112   581/M
   69. Bruce Alexander            Webster NY          2:26:56  0:11:12   1125   583/M
   70. Brian Venton               Fairport NY         2:27:42  0:11:16   1132   586/M
   71. Jim Kaiser                 Webster NY          2:31:10  0:11:32   1161   594/M
   72. Michael R Larche           Victor NY           2:31:37  0:11:34   1165   595/M
   73. Duane Basch                Honeoye Falls NY    2:33:19  0:11:42   1178   597/M
   74. George Cedeno              Hilton NY           2:42:57  0:12:26   1231   607/M
   75. Chuck Traub                Rochester NY        2:53:43  0:13:15   1267   611/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Greg Grund                 Elmira NY           1:31:41  0:07:00     59    50/M
    2. Mitch Moore                Rochester NY        1:41:11  0:07:43    152   126/M
    3. David Davenport            Rochester NY        1:42:45  0:07:50    184   146/M
    4. Ken Katz                   Pittsford NY        1:43:49  0:07:55    207   165/M
    5. Dick Schieck               Rochester NY        1:45:29  0:08:03    251   195/M
    6. Bill Britt                 Fairport NY         1:46:13  0:08:06    266   206/M
    7. Jorge Cajiga               Penfield NY         1:49:52  0:08:23    342   254/M
    8. Chester Josefski           Rochester NY        1:51:57  0:08:32    391   280/M
    9. Dennis Stearns             Rochester NY        1:52:15  0:08:34    400   287/M
   10. Rick Lemcke                Hilton NY           1:53:20  0:08:39    432   303/M
   11. Gary Kochanek              Rochester NY        1:54:30  0:08:44    455   313/M
   12. Bill Gertzog               Rochester NY        1:55:29  0:08:49    473   322/M
   13. John Blount                Apex NC             1:55:43  0:08:50    478   325/M
   14. Jack Kasperski             Fairport NY         1:56:07  0:08:51    492   331/M
   15. David Newman               Honeoye Falls NY    1:57:06  0:08:56    518   345/M
   16. Stephen Wallace            Toronto ON          1:58:57  0:09:04    591   385/M
   17. Bruce Gianniny             Rochester NY        2:00:04  0:09:10    616   399/M
   18. Mark McArdle               Rochester NY        2:00:53  0:09:13    636   408/M
   19. Ed Barauskas               Niagara Falls NY    2:01:20  0:09:15    653   414/M
   20. Dan Costanza               Webster NY          2:01:30  0:09:16    655   415/M
   21. Drew Coffey                Albany NY           2:02:29  0:09:21    679   429/M
   22. Dennis Permoda             Rochester NY        2:04:32  0:09:30    716   443/M
   23. Donald Galetto             Spencerport NY      2:06:11  0:09:38    759   464/M
   24. Dale ODell                 Rochester NY        2:06:15  0:09:38    760   465/M
   25. Robert Duffy               Rochester NY        2:08:01  0:09:46    809   486/M
   26. Rodney George              Avon NY             2:08:39  0:09:49    822   490/M
   27. Paul Phillips              Pittsford NY        2:09:25  0:09:52    844   498/M
   28. Donald Scheg               Rush NY             2:09:47  0:09:54    848   499/M
   29. Michael Shortley           Fairport NY         2:10:27  0:09:57    869   505/M
   30. Terry Cotton               Avon NY             2:10:45  0:09:58    875   509/M
   31. Bob Maier                  Rochester NY        2:11:48  0:10:03    894   521/M
   32. David Goodsell             Niagara Falls NY    2:12:27  0:10:06    915   527/M
   33. Art Jones                  Rochester NY        2:13:55  0:10:13    949   539/M
   34. Kevin Bedard               Holley NY           2:17:28  0:10:29   1012   557/M
   35. Dennis Culhane             Rochester NY        2:23:56  0:10:59   1079   573/M
   36. David Dilgard              Penfield NY         2:49:27  0:12:56   1256   610/M
   37. Wilson Burgos, Sr.         Rochester NY        3:08:09  0:14:21   1282   614/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jim Owens                  Fairport NY         1:41:14  0:07:43    155   128/M
    2. David Monk                 Rochester NY        1:42:42  0:07:50    182   144/M
    3. Jerry Roberts              Rochester NY        1:43:36  0:07:54    204   162/M
    4. Keith Yeates               Pittsford NY        1:44:28  0:07:58    222   174/M
    5. Stephen Hedges             Rochester NY        1:51:47  0:08:32    382   274/M
    6. Ron Rodemerk               Rochester NY        1:57:03  0:08:56    516   343/M
    7. David OHearn               Dalton NY           2:08:43  0:09:49    823   491/M
    8. Frank Angelini             Churchville NY      2:16:17  0:10:24   1001   553/M
    9. Mike Scotney               Rochester NY        2:33:42  0:11:43   1183   600/M
   10. William Murphy             Rochester NY        3:12:33  0:14:41   1286   616/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Barry Watkins              Rochester NY        1:58:05  0:09:00    544   358/M
    2. Rod Bailey                 Rochester NY        1:58:43  0:09:03    577   376/M
    3. Jim Palmeri                Rochester NY        2:01:19  0:09:15    652   413/M
    4. Joseph Bello               Rochester NY        2:03:07  0:09:23    688   434/M
    5. Bill Howard                Rochester NY        2:08:48  0:09:50    826   492/M
    6. James Hendy                Webster NY          2:10:39  0:09:58    874   508/M
 
 
 
Men 70-99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                       Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Al Smith                   Rochester NY        2:30:01  0:11:27   1153   591/M
    2. Marvin Eisenstein          Rochester NY        3:09:33  0:14:28   1285   615/M

Top of Page