Buffalo JP Morgan Chase

Corporate Challenge 3.5 Miles

Buffalo, NY
June 10, 2010

Results Data Courtesy of:  JPMorgan Chase Corporate Challenge
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                        Company                                                      Time     Pace         InGroup      InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Chris Muldoon               CROWLEY WEBB                                                 0:17:40  0:05:03     1/MM            1/M    
    2. Brian Lombardo              SWEET HOME CENTRAL SCHOOL                                    0:17:48  0:05:05     2/MM            2/M    
    3. Mike Heitzenrater           NEWFANE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT                              0:18:29  0:05:17     3/MM            3/M    
    4. Joseph Ebert                WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:18:58  0:05:25     4/MM            4/M    
    5. Russell Edwards             PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                                       0:19:03  0:05:27     5/MM            5/M    
    6. Daniel Ver                  TRC                                                          0:19:21  0:05:32     6/MM            6/M    
    7. Charles Higgins             CATHOLIC HEALTH                                              0:19:36  0:05:36     7/MM            7/M    
    8. David Welby                 FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:19:37  0:05:36     8/MM            8/M    
    9. Jon Lacki                   TONAWANDA CITY SCHOOLS                                       0:19:37  0:05:36     9/MM            9/M    
   10. Mike Wild                   DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:19:45  0:05:39    10/MM           10/M    
   11. Maura Frauenhofer           CATHOLIC HEALTH                                              0:19:52  0:05:41     1/FF            1/F    
   12. Mark Rybinski               NATIONAL GRID                                                0:20:06  0:05:45    11/MM           11/M    
   13. Andrew Bean                 KALEIDA HEALTH                                               0:20:07  0:05:45    12/MM           12/M    
   14. Dean Goodison               BERGMANN ASSOCIATES                                          0:20:10  0:05:46    13/MM           13/M    
   15. Allison Carr                WNYDDSO                                                      0:20:13  0:05:47     2/FF            2/F    
   16. Peter Aldridge              ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:20:15  0:05:47    14/MM           14/M    
   17. John McMahon                BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:20:35  0:05:53    15/MM           15/M    
   18. Aileen Hoak                 CANISIUS COLLEGE                                             0:20:37  0:05:53     3/FF            3/F    
   19. Don Seitz                   MERCHANTS INSURANCE GROUP                                    0:20:40  0:05:54    16/MM           16/M    
   20. Henri Kursten               NEWFANE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT                              0:20:45  0:05:56    17/MM           17/M    
   21. Steve Gonser                OMNI PAIN AND WELLNESS                                       0:20:46  0:05:56    18/MM           18/M    
   22. Jeremy Besch                THE PARK SCHOOL OF BUFFALO                                   0:20:53  0:05:58    19/MM           19/M    
   23. Simon Curran                MOOG INC.                                                    0:20:53  0:05:58    20/MM           20/M    
   24. David Wert                  ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:20:56  0:05:59    21/MM           21/M    
   25. James Kuhn Jr.              WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:20:58  0:05:59    22/MM           22/M    
   26. Jon Melnik                  DIALOGIC                                                     0:20:58  0:05:59    23/MM           23/M    
   27. Jim Price                   UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:21:00  0:06:00    24/MM           24/M    
   28. Douglas Webster             DELPHI                                                       0:21:04  0:06:01    25/MM           25/M    
   29. Michael Moore               NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             0:21:12  0:06:03    26/MM           26/M    
   30. Dennis Koch                 CANISIUS COLLEGE                                             0:21:22  0:06:06    27/MM           27/M    
   31. Erik Bohen                  BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:21:30  0:06:09    28/MM           28/M    
   32. Richard Testa               M&T BANK                                                     0:21:34  0:06:10    29/MM           29/M    
   33. Elizabeth Randell           TONAWANDA CITY SCHOOLS                                       0:21:39  0:06:11     4/FF            4/F    
   34. Stephen Kuhn                UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:21:51  0:06:15    30/MM           30/M    
   35. Kate Kohout                 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD CSD                                       0:21:52  0:06:15     5/FF            5/F    
   36. Kieran O'Loughlin           ROSWELL PARK CANCER INSTITUTE                                0:21:53  0:06:15    31/MM           31/M    
   37. David Starck                M&T BANK                                                     0:21:54  0:06:15    32/MM           32/M    
   38. Michael Kane                OMNI PAIN AND WELLNESS                                       0:22:01  0:06:17    33/MM           33/M    
   39. Michael Marino              CANISIUS COLLEGE                                             0:22:03  0:06:18    34/MM           34/M    
   40. Derek Holst                 AZERTY                                                       0:22:04  0:06:18    35/MM           35/M    
   41. Drew Pullen                 M&T BANK                                                     0:22:04  0:06:18    36/MM           36/M    
   42. Matthew Lyndaker            M&T BANK                                                     0:22:07  0:06:19    37/MM           37/M    
   43. Shawn Gardner               CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:22:08  0:06:19    38/MM           38/M    
   44. Casey Kelly                 DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:22:09  0:06:20     6/FF            6/F    
   45. David Gawelo                MOOG INC.                                                    0:22:10  0:06:20    39/MM           39/M    
   46. Terry Hunt                  DELPHI                                                       0:22:13  0:06:21    40/MM           40/M    
   47. James Schraufstetter        TONAWANDA CITY SCHOOLS                                       0:22:17  0:06:22    41/MM           41/M    
   48. Herman Van Leeuwen          FLEXOVIT USA INC                                             0:22:20  0:06:23    42/MM           42/M    
   49. Mike Heidinger              THE BUFFALO CLUB                                             0:22:21  0:06:23    43/MM           43/M    
   50. Scott Page                  WEST SENECA TEACHERS ASSOCIATION                             0:22:24  0:06:24    44/MM           44/M    
   51. Lawrence Monahan            THE PARK SCHOOL OF BUFFALO                                   0:22:29  0:06:25    45/MM           45/M    
   52. Joseph Wetzel               CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:22:35  0:06:27    46/MM           46/M    
   53. John Ende                   MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:22:35  0:06:27    47/MM           47/M    
   54. Susan Ballard               PATRICK DEVELOPMENT, INC.                                    0:22:36  0:06:27     7/FF            7/F    
   55. Adam Demski                 MOOG INC.                                                    0:22:40  0:06:29    48/MM           48/M    
   56. Christian Held              WILSON CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                       0:22:41  0:06:29    49/MM           49/M    
   57. Jeff Mead                   WILSON FARMS                                                 0:22:42  0:06:29    50/MM           50/M    
   58. Paul Rakoski                EAST AURORA SCHOOLS                                          0:22:43  0:06:29    51/MM           51/M    
   59. Elizabeth Schultz           TIME WARNER CABLE                                            0:22:45  0:06:30     8/FF            8/F    
   60. Michael Bieniasz            STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         0:22:48  0:06:31    52/MM           52/M    
   61. Paul Noe                    MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:22:50  0:06:31    53/MM           53/M    
   62. Rich Malicki                AZERTY                                                       0:22:51  0:06:32    54/MM           54/M    
   63. Jeffrey Norton              CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:22:55  0:06:33    55/MM           55/M    
   64. Peter Seitz                 NATIONAL GRID                                                0:22:55  0:06:33    56/MM           56/M    
   65. John Crane                  UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:22:56  0:06:33    57/MM           57/M    
   66. Thomas Vannelli             ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:23:01  0:06:35    58/MM           58/M    
   67. Mark Valites                UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:23:03  0:06:35    59/MM           59/M    
   68. Donald Spencer              FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:23:04  0:06:35    60/MM           60/M    
   69. Neil Gladstone              FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:23:08  0:06:37    61/MM           61/M    
   70. Eric Little                 MOOG INC.                                                    0:23:08  0:06:37    62/MM           62/M    
   71. Philip Smith                UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:23:10  0:06:37    63/MM           63/M    
   72. Dan Rodems                  MOOG INC.                                                    0:23:10  0:06:37    64/MM           64/M    
   73. Richard Deren               HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:23:11  0:06:37    65/MM           65/M    
   74. Edward Karalus              BAILLIE LUMBER CO.                                           0:23:16  0:06:39    66/MM           66/M    
   75. Diane Frost                 NEWFANE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT                              0:23:18  0:06:39     9/FF            9/F    
   76. Jeffrey Clark               BLUECROSS BLUESHIELD                                         0:23:18  0:06:39    67/MM           67/M    
   77. Vanessa Zoll                EDEN CSD                                                     0:23:20  0:06:40    10/FF           10/F    
   78. Dan Chiddy                  KPMG                                                         0:23:20  0:06:40    68/MM           68/M    
   79. Cory Vickerd                FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:23:21  0:06:40    69/MM           69/M    
   80. Patrick Gurgol              HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:23:22  0:06:41    70/MM           70/M    
   81. Michael Bonarski            MOOG INC.                                                    0:23:22  0:06:41    71/MM           71/M    
   82. Tom Brogan                  ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:23:24  0:06:41    72/MM           72/M    
   83. Anthony Vincent             NATIONAL GRID                                                0:23:25  0:06:41    73/MM           73/M    
   84. Douglas Cline               ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:23:25  0:06:41    74/MM           74/M    
   85. Christopher Fedele          M&T BANK                                                     0:23:26  0:06:42    75/MM           75/M    
   86. Brian Serwicki              EAST AURORA SCHOOLS                                          0:23:26  0:06:42    76/MM           76/M    
   87. Bill Foote                  KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:23:28  0:06:42    77/MM           77/M    
   88. Robert Westin               ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:23:31  0:06:43    78/MM           78/M    
   89. Lawrence Gosse              MOOG INC.                                                    0:23:31  0:06:43    79/MM           79/M    
   90. Brian Hines                 UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:23:32  0:06:43    80/MM           80/M    
   91. Jason Steinberg             SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:23:33  0:06:44    81/MM           81/M    
   92. Mark Taylor                 STUDENTVOICE                                                 0:23:34  0:06:44    82/MM           82/M    
   93. Kristin Boorman             M&T BANK                                                     0:23:35  0:06:44    11/FF           11/F    
   94. Jeffery Brzuszkiewicz       COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:23:35  0:06:44    83/MM           83/M    
   95. Bill Zulewski               TRAVERS COLLINS & COMPANY                                    0:23:35  0:06:44    84/MM           84/M    
   96. Matthew Giles               MOOG INC.                                                    0:23:38  0:06:45    85/MM           85/M    
   97. Jim Lynch                   NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             0:23:40  0:06:46    86/MM           86/M    
   98. William West Ii             TOPS MARKETS                                                 0:23:44  0:06:47    87/MM           87/M    
   99. Michael Murphy              HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL                                      0:23:45  0:06:47    88/MM           88/M    
  100. Bob Uglow                   BAILLIE LUMBER CO.                                           0:23:45  0:06:47    89/MM           89/M    
  101. Danny Conrad                AZERTY                                                       0:23:52  0:06:49    90/MM           90/M    
  102. Brendan Hickey              AZERTY                                                       0:23:52  0:06:49    91/MM           91/M    
  103. Rob Hillyard                MOOG INC.                                                    0:23:53  0:06:49    92/MM           92/M    
  104. Patrick Connelly            MOOG INC.                                                    0:23:53  0:06:49    93/MM           93/M    
  105. Derek Bell                  WEST SENECA TEACHERS ASSOCIATION                             0:23:54  0:06:50    94/MM           94/M    
  106. Adam McMahon                DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:23:56  0:06:50    95/MM           95/M    
  107. Dale McKim Iii              KPMG                                                         0:23:56  0:06:50    96/MM           96/M    
  108. Daniel Nayman               DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:23:56  0:06:50    97/MM           97/M    
  109. Peter Hogan                 BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:23:59  0:06:51    98/MM           98/M    
  110. Duncan Omune                LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:24:00  0:06:51    99/MM           99/M    
  111. Mark Calaiacovo             ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:24:03  0:06:52   100/MM          100/M    
  112. Terry Brennan               BAILLIE LUMBER CO.                                           0:24:04  0:06:53   101/MM          101/M    
  113. Michael Anderson            NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:24:05  0:06:53   102/MM          102/M    
  114. Ronald Moberg               WILSON CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                       0:24:06  0:06:53   103/MM          103/M    
  115. Dennis Wright               BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:24:07  0:06:53   104/MM          104/M    
  116. Andy Noe                    MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:24:07  0:06:53   105/MM          105/M    
  117. Jason Kerkeslager           MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:24:11  0:06:55   106/MM          106/M    
  118. William Kelly               MOOG INC.                                                    0:24:13  0:06:55   107/MM          107/M    
  119. Shaunessy Ryan              BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:24:13  0:06:55   108/MM          108/M    
  120. Ron Olsen                   DIALOGIC                                                     0:24:13  0:06:55   109/MM          109/M    
  121. Rafael Valverde             HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:24:14  0:06:55   110/MM          110/M    
  122. Christopher Heeb            OMNI PAIN AND WELLNESS                                       0:24:14  0:06:55   111/MM          111/M    
  123. Thomas Garippo              HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:24:17  0:06:56   112/MM          112/M    
  124. Peter Frandina              MOOG INC.                                                    0:24:17  0:06:56   113/MM          113/M    
  125. Brian Wilson                ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:24:18  0:06:57   114/MM          114/M    
  126. Matthew Wiltrout            TRC                                                          0:24:20  0:06:57   115/MM          115/M    
  127. Aaron Lange                 GOLDER ASSOCIATES INC.                                       0:24:24  0:06:58   116/MM          116/M    
  128. Matthew Crehan Higgins      ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:24:24  0:06:58   117/MM          117/M    
  129. Tyroune Jarrett             HARLEQUIN DISTRIBUTION CENTER                                0:24:25  0:06:59   118/MM          118/M    
  130. Brett Sippel                WILSON CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                       0:24:26  0:06:59   119/MM          119/M    
  131. Brian Foti                  UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:24:26  0:06:59   120/MM          120/M    
  132. Don Schiedel                AZERTY                                                       0:24:27  0:06:59   121/MM          121/M    
  133. Kristen McGuinness          NIAGARA WHEATFIELD CSD                                       0:24:28  0:06:59    12/FF           12/F    
  134. Daniel Glover               HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:24:29  0:07:00   122/MM          122/M    
  135. Mark Guasteferro            WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:24:29  0:07:00   123/MM          123/M    
  136. Michael McClintock          M&T BANK                                                     0:24:30  0:07:00   124/MM          124/M    
  137. Peter Grace                 ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:24:30  0:07:00   125/MM          125/M    
  138. Patrick Flynn               NATIONAL GRID                                                0:24:30  0:07:00   126/MM          126/M    
  139. Robert Krug                 ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:24:30  0:07:00   127/MM          127/M    
  140. Joe Russell                 TRAVERS COLLINS & COMPANY                                    0:24:31  0:07:00   128/MM          128/M    
  141. Carol Bartlo                DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:24:32  0:07:01    13/FF           13/F    
  142. James Lonergan              CATHOLIC CHARITIES OF BUFFALO, NY                            0:24:32  0:07:01   129/MM          129/M    
  143. Timothy Graber              GIBSON, MCASKILL & CROSBY, LLP                               0:24:34  0:07:01   130/MM          130/M    
  144. Kristin Luce                MOOG INC.                                                    0:24:35  0:07:01    14/FF           14/F    
  145. Chris Merz                  MOOG INC.                                                    0:24:35  0:07:01   131/MM          131/M    
  146. Stephan Kleinlein           FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:24:36  0:07:02   132/MM          132/M    
  147. Christina Brozyna           M&T BANK                                                     0:24:38  0:07:02    15/FF           15/F    
  148. Charlie Porgpraputson       PANO'S ON ELMWOOD                                            0:24:38  0:07:02   133/MM          133/M    
  149. Darryl Smith                WEINBERG CAMPUS, INC.                                        0:24:38  0:07:02   134/MM          134/M    
  150. Marc Frank                  TIME WARNER CABLE                                            0:24:39  0:07:03   135/MM          135/M    
  151. Chris Colby                 COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:24:40  0:07:03   136/MM          136/M    
  152. Mark Messner                WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:24:40  0:07:03   137/MM          137/M    
  153. John Noe                    MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:24:40  0:07:03   138/MM          138/M    
  154. Patricia Hilbert            TONAWANDA CITY SCHOOLS                                       0:24:42  0:07:03    16/FF           16/F    
  155. Alan Pulinski               DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:24:46  0:07:05   139/MM          139/M    
  156. Christine Quenneville       ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:24:47  0:07:05    17/FF           17/F    
  157. Paul Pulinski               DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:24:47  0:07:05   140/MM          140/M    
  158. Steve Schnepf               NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             0:24:50  0:07:06   141/MM          141/M    
  159. Mary Rimlinger              BLUECROSS BLUESHIELD                                         0:24:53  0:07:07    18/FF           18/F    
  160. Jennifer Bell               WEST SENECA TEACHERS ASSOCIATION                             0:24:55  0:07:07    19/FF           19/F    
  161. Nick Guertin                ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:24:55  0:07:07   142/MM          142/M    
  162. Jim Christen                DELPHI                                                       0:24:56  0:07:07   143/MM          143/M    
  163. Marcus Sikorski             ROSWELL PARK CANCER INSTITUTE                                0:25:00  0:07:09   144/MM          144/M    
  164. Jim Stack                   NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:25:05  0:07:10   145/MM          145/M    
  165. Dale Jackson                BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:25:09  0:07:11   146/MM          146/M    
  166. Mark Soemann                ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:25:10  0:07:11   147/MM          147/M    
  167. Michael Lemar               GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:25:10  0:07:11   148/MM          148/M    
  168. Joseph Petti                STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         0:25:10  0:07:11   149/MM          149/M    
  169. John Ryerson                HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:25:11  0:07:12   150/MM          150/M    
  170. Paul Quinn                  ROSWELL PARK CANCER INSTITUTE                                0:25:12  0:07:12   151/MM          151/M    
  171. Mark Herskind               BAILLIE LUMBER CO.                                           0:25:12  0:07:12   152/MM          152/M    
  172. Michael McDonald            MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:25:15  0:07:13   153/MM          153/M    
  173. Jeff Kraska                 GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:25:15  0:07:13   154/MM          154/M    
  174. Chuck Barnes                DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:25:17  0:07:13   155/MM          155/M    
  175. Kevin Kankolenski           COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:25:18  0:07:14   156/MM          156/M    
  176. Jonathan Kenney             ACE ENERGY, INC.                                             0:25:20  0:07:14   157/MM          157/M    
  177. Keith Gregoire              NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION                  0:25:20  0:07:14   158/MM          158/M    
  178. Norman Nieminen             MERCHANTS INSURANCE GROUP                                    0:25:21  0:07:15   159/MM          159/M    
  179. Kevin Bosiacki              MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:25:23  0:07:15   160/MM          160/M    
  180. Catharine Haight            EAST AURORA SCHOOLS                                          0:25:26  0:07:16    20/FF           20/F    
  181. Dan Hughes                  MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:25:29  0:07:17   161/MM          161/M    
  182. Amanda Kelly                NIAGARA WHEATFIELD CSD                                       0:25:30  0:07:17    21/FF           21/F    
  183. Vishal Sharma               OMNI PAIN AND WELLNESS                                       0:25:30  0:07:17   162/MM          162/M    
  184. Jesse Lina                  DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:25:30  0:07:17   163/MM          163/M    
  185. Bryan Jajkowski             STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         0:25:30  0:07:17   164/MM          164/M    
  186. Danny Ryan                  STUDENTVOICE                                                 0:25:31  0:07:17   165/MM          165/M    
  187. Matt McKenna                AKRON CENTRAL SCHOOL                                         0:25:32  0:07:18   166/MM          166/M    
  188. Steven Novak                TOPS MARKETS                                                 0:25:32  0:07:18   167/MM          167/M    
  189. Dave Payne                  MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:25:35  0:07:19   168/MM          168/M    
  190. Jenna Mellenthien           BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:25:36  0:07:19    22/FF           22/F    
  191. Paul Tuite                  SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:25:36  0:07:19   169/MM          169/M    
  192. Jennifer Redding            KALEIDA HEALTH                                               0:25:37  0:07:19    23/FF           23/F    
  193. Stephanie Taylor            PANO'S ON ELMWOOD                                            0:25:40  0:07:20    24/FF           24/F    
  194. Joe Jablonski               WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:25:40  0:07:20   170/MM          170/M    
  195. Daniel Twentyfive           STUDENTVOICE                                                 0:25:40  0:07:20   171/MM          171/M    
  196. Patrick Pierce              ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:25:40  0:07:20   172/MM          172/M    
  197. Sam Laduca                  MERCHANTS INSURANCE GROUP                                    0:25:41  0:07:20   173/MM          173/M    
  198. Bj Beauchamp                WEGMANS                                                      0:25:42  0:07:21   174/MM          174/M    
  199. Derek Mears                 SUPPLEMENTAL HEALTH CARE                                     0:25:44  0:07:21   175/MM          175/M    
  200. Frank Zajac                 CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:25:45  0:07:21   176/MM          176/M    
  201. Dan Westerling              WEGMANS                                                      0:25:50  0:07:23   177/MM          177/M    
  202. Anne Mazzarella             KALEIDA HEALTH                                               0:25:55  0:07:24    25/FF           25/F    
  203. Andrew Bermel               SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:25:55  0:07:24   178/MM          178/M    
  204. Mark Reineke                DELPHI                                                       0:25:57  0:07:25   179/MM          179/M    
  205. Jason Krause                CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:25:57  0:07:25   180/MM          180/M    
  206. Geoffrey Heusinger          FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:25:58  0:07:25   181/MM          181/M    
  207. Kristen Smith               PERSONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE                                  0:25:59  0:07:25    26/FF           26/F    
  208. Dan Ott                     NUSSBAUMER & CLARKE, INC.                                    0:25:59  0:07:25   182/MM          182/M    
  209. Liz Laudico                 WEST SENECA TEACHERS ASSOCIATION                             0:26:01  0:07:26    27/FF           27/F    
  210. Michael Pachan              LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:26:02  0:07:26   183/MM          183/M    
  211. Jason Wright                FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:26:02  0:07:26   184/MM          184/M    
  212. Jenna McDonald              MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:26:04  0:07:27    28/FF           28/F    
  213. Sarah Klein                 BLUECROSS BLUESHIELD                                         0:26:06  0:07:27    29/FF           29/F    
  214. Theresa Palmieri            CATHOLIC HEALTH                                              0:26:06  0:07:27    30/FF           30/F    
  215. John Wind                   NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION                  0:26:06  0:07:27   185/MM          185/M    
  216. Robert Johnson              HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL                                      0:26:08  0:07:28   186/MM          186/M    
  217. Mike Sullivan               GIBSON, MCASKILL & CROSBY, LLP                               0:26:08  0:07:28   187/MM          187/M    
  218. Matthew Bivans              SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:26:09  0:07:28   188/MM          188/M    
  219. Luwanda Scott-Vaught        BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:26:10  0:07:29    31/FF           31/F    
  220. Raymond Batt                WNYDDSO                                                      0:26:10  0:07:29   189/MM          189/M    
  221. Michael Bisignani           CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:26:10  0:07:29   190/MM          190/M    
  222. John Webb                   MOOG INC.                                                    0:26:10  0:07:29   191/MM          191/M    
  223. Steven Pirotta              MOOG INC.                                                    0:26:10  0:07:29   192/MM          192/M    
  224. Anthony Scarpace            CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:26:11  0:07:29   193/MM          193/M    
  225. Thomas Grolemund            GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:26:17  0:07:31   194/MM          194/M    
  226. Kelly Vogel                 FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:26:19  0:07:31    32/FF           32/F    
  227. Joseph Wolniewicz           WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:26:19  0:07:31   195/MM          195/M    
  228. Tiffany Wilson              ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:26:20  0:07:31    33/FF           33/F    
  229. Paola Zambrano              PANO'S ON ELMWOOD                                            0:26:20  0:07:31    34/FF           34/F    
  230. Elizabeth Duffett           ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:26:20  0:07:31    35/FF           35/F    
  231. Colleen Tomasso             FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:26:20  0:07:31    36/FF           36/F    
  232. Anh Le                      DELPHI                                                       0:26:20  0:07:31   196/MM          196/M    
  233. Bob Perno                   MERCHANTS INSURANCE GROUP                                    0:26:22  0:07:32   197/MM          197/M    
  234. Robert Tulowiecki Jr.       WEST SENECA TEACHERS ASSOCIATION                             0:26:22  0:07:32   198/MM          198/M    
  235. Chris Musialowski           ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:26:23  0:07:32   199/MM          199/M    
  236. Patrick Bielecki            HARLEQUIN DISTRIBUTION CENTER                                0:26:23  0:07:32   200/MM          200/M    
  237. Mentor Murphy               BERGMANN ASSOCIATES                                          0:26:23  0:07:32   201/MM          201/M    
  238. Christopher Donner          KALEIDA HEALTH                                               0:26:26  0:07:33   202/MM          202/M    
  239. Brian Wzontek               NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION                  0:26:26  0:07:33   203/MM          203/M    
  240. Ryan Caster                 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                                       0:26:27  0:07:33   204/MM          204/M    
  241. Julie Hinton                NEWFANE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT                              0:26:28  0:07:34    37/FF           37/F    
  242. Jennifer Bucki              TRAVERS COLLINS & COMPANY                                    0:26:30  0:07:34    38/FF           38/F    
  243. Darlene Noecker             EDEN CSD                                                     0:26:30  0:07:34    39/FF           39/F    
  244. Gary Vreeland               DELPHI                                                       0:26:30  0:07:34   205/MM          205/M    
  245. Michael Cohoon              ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:26:30  0:07:34   206/MM          206/M    
  246. Michael Hartz               WEST SENECA TEACHERS ASSOCIATION                             0:26:30  0:07:34   207/MM          207/M    
  247. Christopher Fiume           TRC                                                          0:26:32  0:07:35   208/MM          208/M    
  248. Kristen Leiby               CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:26:33  0:07:35    40/FF           40/F    
  249. Thomas Kegler               COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:26:37  0:07:36   209/MM          209/M    
  250. Dick Hall                   WILSON FARMS                                                 0:26:42  0:07:38   210/MM          210/M    
  251. Dan Stevens                 WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:26:43  0:07:38   211/MM          211/M    
  252. Colin Gleason               MOOG INC.                                                    0:26:44  0:07:38   212/MM          212/M    
  253. John Rosen                  DELPHI                                                       0:26:45  0:07:39   213/MM          213/M    
  254. James Jax                   ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:26:46  0:07:39   214/MM          214/M    
  255. Zaida Pacheco               FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:26:49  0:07:40    41/FF           41/F    
  256. Robert Handley              NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:26:51  0:07:40   215/MM          215/M    
  257. Brian Dowdall               BLUECROSS BLUESHIELD                                         0:26:52  0:07:41   216/MM          216/M    
  258. Marc Jehrio                 AMERICAN CONSULTING PROFESSIONALS OF NY                      0:26:52  0:07:41   217/MM          217/M    
  259. Michael Carlo               DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:26:55  0:07:41   218/MM          218/M    
  260. Seth Amman                  ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:26:55  0:07:41   219/MM          219/M    
  261. Melissa Tuite               UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:26:56  0:07:42    42/FF           42/F    
  262. Ellen Hamm                  CANISIUS COLLEGE                                             0:27:00  0:07:43    43/FF           43/F    
  263. Bridget Niland              DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:27:00  0:07:43    44/FF           44/F    
  264. Francois Lefort             CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:27:00  0:07:43   220/MM          220/M    
  265. Russell Hicks               COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:27:00  0:07:43   221/MM          221/M    
  266. Angela Alessi               HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:27:03  0:07:44    45/FF           45/F    
  267. Paul Swanson                DELPHI                                                       0:27:04  0:07:44   222/MM          222/M    
  268. Stacie Anderson             NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:27:05  0:07:44    46/FF           46/F    
  269. John Hill                   COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:27:05  0:07:44   223/MM          223/M    
  270. Amy Koch                    MERCHANTS INSURANCE GROUP                                    0:27:10  0:07:46    47/FF           47/F    
  271. Mimi Williams               SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:27:10  0:07:46    48/FF           48/F    
  272. Ned Wolfe                   DELPHI                                                       0:27:10  0:07:46   224/MM          224/M    
  273. James Robinson              ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:27:11  0:07:46   225/MM          225/M    
  274. Benjamin George             KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:27:11  0:07:46   226/MM          226/M    
  275. Daniel Nilsson              DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:27:14  0:07:47   227/MM          227/M    
  276. Peter Murad                 ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:27:15  0:07:47   228/MM          228/M    
  277. Paul Miller                 MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:27:17  0:07:48   229/MM          229/M    
  278. Kelly Dearing               UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:27:18  0:07:48    49/FF           49/F    
  279. Jennifer Brady              BLUECROSS BLUESHIELD                                         0:27:19  0:07:48    50/FF           50/F    
  280. Daniel Blake                SOUTHTOWNS FINANCIAL GROUP, INC.                             0:27:20  0:07:49   230/MM          230/M    
  281. Nicholas Pezzino            CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:27:26  0:07:50   231/MM          231/M    
  282. Robert Sireika              DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:27:27  0:07:51   232/MM          232/M    
  283. Matt Dembrow                NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:27:28  0:07:51   233/MM          233/M    
  284. John Reinholz               BRYANT & STRATTON COLLEGE                                    0:27:28  0:07:51   234/MM          234/M    
  285. Andrea Palmer               STUDENTVOICE                                                 0:27:30  0:07:51    51/FF           51/F    
  286. Chad Puffer                 DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:27:30  0:07:51   235/MM          235/M    
  287. William Flynn               ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              0:27:30  0:07:51   236/MM          236/M    
  288. Julia Faller                ROSWELL PARK CANCER INSTITUTE                                0:27:33  0:07:52    52/FF           52/F    
  289. Tim Jacobs                  FRONTIER SCIENCE                                             0:27:34  0:07:53   237/MM          237/M    
  290. David Lundy                 NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:27:34  0:07:53   238/MM          238/M    
  291. Scott Dolpp                 COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:27:35  0:07:53   239/MM          239/M    
  292. David Page                  NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:27:36  0:07:53   240/MM          240/M    
  293. Anastasia Malagisi          PATRICK DEVELOPMENT, INC.                                    0:27:40  0:07:54    53/FF           53/F    
  294. Thomas Noe                  MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:27:40  0:07:54   241/MM          241/M    
  295. Andrew Avery                NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:27:40  0:07:54   242/MM          242/M    
  296. Steve Frank                 LIRO ENGINEERS, INC.                                         0:27:40  0:07:54   243/MM          243/M    
  297. Lindsey Jerge               NIAGARA WHEATFIELD CSD                                       0:27:41  0:07:55    54/FF           54/F    
  298. Chuck Miller                FORTISTAR                                                    0:27:41  0:07:55   244/MM          244/M    
  299. Rochelle After Buffalo      SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:27:42  0:07:55    55/FF           55/F    
  300. Craig Wilson                ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:27:42  0:07:55   245/MM          245/M    
  301. Joanne Ehman                KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:27:43  0:07:55    56/FF           56/F    
  302. Kimberly Mahoney            KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:27:43  0:07:55    57/FF           57/F    
  303. Donald Smith                SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:27:43  0:07:55   246/MM          246/M    
  304. Jim Lovallo                 NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             0:27:43  0:07:55   247/MM          247/M    
  305. Sheri Leiser                BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:27:44  0:07:55    58/FF           58/F    
  306. Magdalena Bieniasz          ROSWELL PARK CANCER INSTITUTE                                0:27:46  0:07:56    59/FF           59/F    
  307. Amber Gately                PERSONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE                                  0:27:47  0:07:56    60/FF           60/F    
  308. Michael Swain               KALEIDA HEALTH                                               0:27:47  0:07:56   248/MM          248/M    
  309. Eric Weislogel              WEGMANS                                                      0:27:47  0:07:56   249/MM          249/M    
  310. Dan Gunderud                IMA LIFE                                                     0:27:48  0:07:57   250/MM          250/M    
  311. Kristine Kemmis             ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:27:50  0:07:57    61/FF           61/F    
  312. Dennis Becker Jr            SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:27:50  0:07:57   251/MM          251/M    
  313. Dennis Hall                 GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:27:52  0:07:58   252/MM          252/M    
  314. Christopher Grimaldi        MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:27:55  0:07:59   253/MM          253/M    
  315. Matt Kahn                   LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:27:55  0:07:59   254/MM          254/M    
  316. Gregory Jackson             CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:27:55  0:07:59   255/MM          255/M    
  317. Dennis Lelek                ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:27:55  0:07:59   256/MM          256/M    
  318. Nancy Morrison              KALEIDA HEALTH                                               0:27:56  0:07:59    62/FF           62/F    
  319. Eileen Grew                 WNYDDSO                                                      0:27:57  0:07:59    63/FF           63/F    
  320. John Skywark                UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:27:59  0:08:00   257/MM          257/M    
  321. Michael Stella              IMA LIFE                                                     0:27:59  0:08:00   258/MM          258/M    
  322. Rick Boisen                 KALEIDA HEALTH                                               0:28:00  0:08:00   259/MM          259/M    
  323. Sharon Linstedt             TRAVERS COLLINS & COMPANY                                    0:28:01  0:08:00    64/FF           64/F    
  324. Melissa Wright              STUDENTVOICE                                                 0:28:01  0:08:00    65/FF           65/F    
  325. Matt Collom                 CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:28:01  0:08:00   260/MM          260/M    
  326. Charles Pezzino             KPMG                                                         0:28:02  0:08:01   261/MM          261/M    
  327. Stephen Metzger             ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:28:03  0:08:01   262/MM          262/M    
  328. Robin King                  UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          0:28:05  0:08:01    66/FF           66/F    
  329. Peter Schuster              HARLEQUIN DISTRIBUTION CENTER                                0:28:05  0:08:01   263/MM          263/M    
  330. Michelle Ferreri-Jacobia    LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:28:06  0:08:02    67/FF           67/F    
  331. Andrew Spencer              SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:28:06  0:08:02   264/MM          264/M    
  332. Michael Ottley              NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:28:08  0:08:02   265/MM          265/M    
  333. Sarah Carson                BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:28:09  0:08:03    68/FF           68/F    
  334. Kim Hanavan                 EAST AURORA SCHOOLS                                          0:28:10  0:08:03    69/FF           69/F    
  335. Sue Hackbush                UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:28:10  0:08:03    70/FF           70/F    
  336. Julie Donnelly              LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:28:10  0:08:03    71/FF           71/F    
  337. Daniel Augustyniak          ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:28:10  0:08:03   266/MM          266/M    
  338. Richard Bevilacqua          NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:28:13  0:08:04   267/MM          267/M    
  339. Victor Kosloski             GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:28:14  0:08:04   268/MM          268/M    
  340. Robert Bucholtz             AZERTY                                                       0:28:15  0:08:04   269/MM          269/M    
  341. Edward Melber               LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:28:17  0:08:05   270/MM          270/M    
  342. Garrett Sengbusch           THE BUFFALO CLUB                                             0:28:17  0:08:05   271/MM          271/M    
  343. Ernesto Gutierrez           DELPHI                                                       0:28:18  0:08:05   272/MM          272/M    
  344. Mark Hammer                 DELPHI                                                       0:28:19  0:08:05   273/MM          273/M    
  345. Cesar Cedano                ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:28:20  0:08:06   274/MM          274/M    
  346. Peter Bednarz               GENERAL MOTORS COMPONENTS HOLDINGS                           0:28:20  0:08:06   275/MM          275/M    
  347. Clayton Richter             GENERAL MOTORS COMPONENTS HOLDINGS                           0:28:22  0:08:06   276/MM          276/M    
  348. Ramona Moore                NATIONAL GRID                                                0:28:23  0:08:07    72/FF           72/F    
  349. Mark Piniarski              FRONTIER SCIENCE                                             0:28:23  0:08:07   277/MM          277/M    
  350. Paul Welch                  WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:28:24  0:08:07   278/MM          278/M    
  351. Amy White                   SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:28:26  0:08:07    73/FF           73/F    
  352. John Aman                   HARMAC MEDICAL PRODUCTS, INC.                                0:28:26  0:08:07   279/MM          279/M    
  353. Lisa Jacob                  NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:28:28  0:08:08    74/FF           74/F    
  354. Aaron Balcerzak             DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:28:29  0:08:08   280/MM          280/M    
  355. Megan Piazza                CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:28:30  0:08:09    75/FF           75/F    
  356. Ann McLellan                WILSON FARMS                                                 0:28:30  0:08:09    76/FF           76/F    
  357. Ronald Viavada              BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              0:28:30  0:08:09   281/MM          281/M    
  358. Jay Kelly                   HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL                                      0:28:30  0:08:09   282/MM          282/M    
  359. Katherine Haq               AKRON CENTRAL SCHOOL                                         0:28:31  0:08:09    77/FF           77/F    
  360. Kaetlyn Szakmary            KALEIDA HEALTH                                               0:28:32  0:08:09    78/FF           78/F    
  361. Samuel Yana Motta           HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL                                      0:28:34  0:08:10   283/MM          283/M    
  362. David Geiser                WEINBERG CAMPUS, INC.                                        0:28:34  0:08:10   284/MM          284/M    
  363. Andrew Neyman               ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:28:35  0:08:10   285/MM          285/M    
  364. Dean Bell                   LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               0:28:38  0:08:11   286/MM          286/M    
  365. Peg Card                    NATIONAL GRID                                                0:28:40  0:08:11    79/FF           79/F    
  366. Patrick Hirsch              CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:28:40  0:08:11   287/MM          287/M    
  367. Romain Borgy                CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:28:40  0:08:11   288/MM          288/M    
  368. Paul Crane                  GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:28:40  0:08:11   289/MM          289/M    
  369. Saxonny Rich                BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:28:42  0:08:12    80/FF           80/F    
  370. Jill Szabo                  SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:28:42  0:08:12    81/FF           81/F    
  371. Rick Deren                  DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:28:45  0:08:13   290/MM          290/M    
  372. Jeff Rieth                  COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:28:49  0:08:14   291/MM          291/M    
  373. Kimberly Guziec             CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:28:50  0:08:14    82/FF           82/F    
  374. Michelle Adams              BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              0:28:50  0:08:14    83/FF           83/F    
  375. Margot Sandy                FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:28:50  0:08:14    84/FF           84/F    
  376. Laura Williams              BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:28:50  0:08:14    85/FF           85/F    
  377. Cynthia Magera              AKRON CENTRAL SCHOOL                                         0:28:50  0:08:14    86/FF           86/F    
  378. Michael Guziec              CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:28:50  0:08:14   292/MM          292/M    
  379. Nanette Viavada             BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              0:28:51  0:08:15    87/FF           87/F    
  380. Marco Riccioni              IMA LIFE                                                     0:28:51  0:08:15   293/MM          293/M    
  381. Matthew Perdziak            TIME WARNER CABLE                                            0:28:52  0:08:15   294/MM          294/M    
  382. Christopher Zon             CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:28:52  0:08:15   295/MM          295/M    
  383. Matthew Zon                 CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:28:52  0:08:15   296/MM          296/M    
  384. Timothy Filonczuk           DELPHI                                                       0:28:52  0:08:15   297/MM          297/M    
  385. Christopher Zgoda           TRC                                                          0:28:53  0:08:15   298/MM          298/M    
  386. Jeffrey Riordan             ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              0:28:55  0:08:16   299/MM          299/M    
  387. Thomas Waclawek             DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:28:55  0:08:16   300/MM          300/M    
  388. Alan Ruffner                DELPHI                                                       0:28:55  0:08:16   301/MM          301/M    
  389. Barbara Garland             CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:28:56  0:08:16    88/FF           88/F    
  390. Hemal Patel                 FRONTIER SCIENCE                                             0:28:57  0:08:16   302/MM          302/M    
  391. Saverio Gervase             XEROX - BUFFALO                                              0:28:58  0:08:17   303/MM          303/M    
  392. Jason Jurek                 BLUECROSS BLUESHIELD                                         0:29:00  0:08:17   304/MM          304/M    
  393. Eric Gasbarro               MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:29:00  0:08:17   305/MM          305/M    
  394. Andy Hakes                  MICRO TARGET MEDIA                                           0:29:00  0:08:17   306/MM          306/M    
  395. Jessica Lister              BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                0:29:01  0:08:17    89/FF           89/F    
  396. Drew Pyne                   HARLEQUIN DISTRIBUTION CENTER                                0:29:02  0:08:18   307/MM          307/M    
  397. Marissa Pace                ROSWELL PARK CANCER INSTITUTE                                0:29:03  0:08:18    90/FF           90/F    
  398. Deborah Marocco             SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:29:08  0:08:19    91/FF           91/F    
  399. Michael Friel               TIME WARNER CABLE                                            0:29:09  0:08:20   308/MM          308/M    
  400. Andrew Grzeskowiak          ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:29:10  0:08:20   309/MM          309/M    
  401. Tim Enfield                 MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:29:10  0:08:20   310/MM          310/M    
  402. Mark Reist                  DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:29:10  0:08:20   311/MM          311/M    
  403. Craig Rittling              CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:29:12  0:08:21   312/MM          312/M    
  404. Jim Renda                   MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:29:15  0:08:21   313/MM          313/M    
  405. Brian Stoudemire            UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:29:15  0:08:21   314/MM          314/M    
  406. Madjid Elbert               PANO'S ON ELMWOOD                                            0:29:16  0:08:22   315/MM          315/M    
  407. Amy Panczakiewicz           UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:29:17  0:08:22    92/FF           92/F    
  408. Clark Sykes                 MERCHANTS INSURANCE GROUP                                    0:29:17  0:08:22   316/MM          316/M    
  409. Ken Genewick                WEINBERG CAMPUS, INC.                                        0:29:20  0:08:23   317/MM          317/M    
  410. Charles Wise                THE PARK SCHOOL OF BUFFALO                                   0:29:22  0:08:23   318/MM          318/M    
  411. Shawn McCabe                AMERICAN CONSULTING PROFESSIONALS OF NY                      0:29:22  0:08:23   319/MM          319/M    
  412. Jessica Scott               HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:29:23  0:08:24    93/FF           93/F    
  413. Andy Leon                   BLUECROSS BLUESHIELD                                         0:29:23  0:08:24   320/MM          320/M    
  414. Timothy Zelasko             IMA LIFE                                                     0:29:23  0:08:24   321/MM          321/M    
  415. Thomas Donnelly             NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             0:29:27  0:08:25   322/MM          322/M    
  416. John Zimmerman              ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:29:28  0:08:25   323/MM          323/M    
  417. Thomas Jones                COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:29:28  0:08:25   324/MM          324/M    
  418. Bill Clare                  SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:29:29  0:08:25   325/MM          325/M    
  419. Kaitlyn Gorczynski          BLUECROSS BLUESHIELD                                         0:29:30  0:08:26    94/FF           94/F    
  420. Kaitlyn Koehn               HARMAC MEDICAL PRODUCTS, INC.                                0:29:30  0:08:26    95/FF           95/F    
  421. James Smith                 DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:29:30  0:08:26   326/MM          326/M    
  422. Steve Gullo                 ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:29:30  0:08:26   327/MM          327/M    
  423. Dustin Mase                 BERGMANN ASSOCIATES                                          0:29:30  0:08:26   328/MM          328/M    
  424. Greg Parrish                LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:29:30  0:08:26   329/MM          329/M    
  425. Mike Larose                 HARMAC MEDICAL PRODUCTS, INC.                                0:29:30  0:08:26   330/MM          330/M    
  426. Dan Bierbrauer              MERCHANTS INSURANCE GROUP                                    0:29:33  0:08:27   331/MM          331/M    
  427. Alicia Henry                ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:29:34  0:08:27    96/FF           96/F    
  428. Kevin Sandford              ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:29:35  0:08:27   332/MM          332/M    
  429. Liz Toich                   DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:29:38  0:08:28    97/FF           97/F    
  430. Alicia Mesmer               HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:29:40  0:08:29    98/FF           98/F    
  431. Peter Schlau                MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:29:40  0:08:29   333/MM          333/M    
  432. Eleanor Schultz             LIRO ENGINEERS, INC.                                         0:29:42  0:08:29    99/FF           99/F    
  433. Clif Horninck               BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              0:29:42  0:08:29   334/MM          334/M    
  434. Brian Bauer                 WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:29:42  0:08:29   335/MM          335/M    
  435. Chuck Volpe                 WEGMANS                                                      0:29:45  0:08:30   336/MM          336/M    
  436. Guillermo Izquierdo         KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:29:45  0:08:30   337/MM          337/M    
  437. Lisa Lippert                TOPS MARKETS                                                 0:29:46  0:08:30   100/FF          100/F    
  438. Sarah Dentico               FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:29:47  0:08:31   101/FF          101/F    
  439. Rob Reed                    ROSWELL PARK CANCER INSTITUTE                                0:29:49  0:08:31   338/MM          338/M    
  440. Molly Miller-Nagy           CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:29:50  0:08:31   102/FF          102/F    
  441. Jackie Seward               FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:29:51  0:08:32   103/FF          103/F    
  442. Chris Antholzner            NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             0:29:51  0:08:32   339/MM          339/M    
  443. James Acton                 TIME WARNER CABLE                                            0:29:52  0:08:32   340/MM          340/M    
  444. Greg Jurkowski              MCPC, INC.                                                   0:29:52  0:08:32   341/MM          341/M    
  445. Simon Huang                 CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:29:52  0:08:32   342/MM          342/M    
  446. Jennifer Maier              AKRON CENTRAL SCHOOL                                         0:29:57  0:08:33   104/FF          104/F    
  447. Laurie Underhill            MOOG INC.                                                    0:29:58  0:08:34   105/FF          105/F    
  448. David Schmidt               ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:29:58  0:08:34   343/MM          343/M    
  449. Emily Clark                 MOOG INC.                                                    0:30:00  0:08:34   106/FF          106/F    
  450. Steve Morse                 BERGMANN ASSOCIATES                                          0:30:00  0:08:34   344/MM          344/M    
  451. Glen Gordon                 MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:30:00  0:08:34   345/MM          345/M    
  452. William Atlas               WILSON CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                       0:30:00  0:08:34   346/MM          346/M    
  453. Joey Berry                  CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:30:00  0:08:34   347/MM          347/M    
  454. Jeffrey Neureuther          DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:30:01  0:08:35   348/MM          348/M    
  455. Andrea Schmitz              MOOG INC.                                                    0:30:02  0:08:35   107/FF          107/F    
  456. Glenn Wygant                FORTISTAR                                                    0:30:02  0:08:35   349/MM          349/M    
  457. Matt Smith                  ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              0:30:02  0:08:35   350/MM          350/M    
  458. Wendy Vasquez               SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:30:03  0:08:35   108/FF          108/F    
  459. Joseph Rembold              DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:30:03  0:08:35   351/MM          351/M    
  460. Curtis Tyson                CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:30:03  0:08:35   352/MM          352/M    
  461. Ryan Ayers                  ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:30:09  0:08:37   353/MM          353/M    
  462. Art Ames                    MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:30:10  0:08:37   354/MM          354/M    
  463. Joseph Kwiatkowski          WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:30:10  0:08:37   355/MM          355/M    
  464. Katie Lyons                 UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          0:30:11  0:08:37   109/FF          109/F    
  465. Patricia Steinmetz          EDEN CSD                                                     0:30:12  0:08:38   110/FF          110/F    
  466. Lynne Ferri                 HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:30:15  0:08:39   111/FF          111/F    
  467. Angela Miosi                ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:30:15  0:08:39   112/FF          112/F    
  468. Karli Hess                  WEGMANS                                                      0:30:15  0:08:39   113/FF          113/F    
  469. Louie Patrone               MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:30:18  0:08:39   356/MM          356/M    
  470. Joe Kawalerowski            CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:30:20  0:08:40   357/MM          357/M    
  471. Waldemar Wojdak             SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:30:23  0:08:41   358/MM          358/M    
  472. Mike Huk                    COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:30:25  0:08:41   359/MM          359/M    
  473. John Burke                  NATIONAL GRID                                                0:30:28  0:08:42   360/MM          360/M    
  474. Alyssa Vandurme             MICRO TARGET MEDIA                                           0:30:30  0:08:43   114/FF          114/F    
  475. Kathy Halter                ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:30:30  0:08:43   115/FF          115/F    
  476. Stacy Wilczak               FIRST INVESTORS CORPORATION                                  0:30:30  0:08:43   116/FF          116/F    
  477. Gary Hutton                 CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:30:30  0:08:43   361/MM          361/M    
  478. Tim Bilowus                 NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION                  0:30:30  0:08:43   362/MM          362/M    
  479. Matthew Fort                SUPPLEMENTAL HEALTH CARE                                     0:30:30  0:08:43   363/MM          363/M    
  480. Fran Warthling              DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:30:30  0:08:43   364/MM          364/M    
  481. Michael Odrzywolski         LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               0:30:30  0:08:43   365/MM          365/M    
  482. Tamara Bellanti             CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:30:32  0:08:43   117/FF          117/F    
  483. Susan Chudy                 ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:30:32  0:08:43   118/FF          118/F    
  484. James Balcom                TONAWANDA CITY SCHOOLS                                       0:30:33  0:08:44   366/MM          366/M    
  485. Matthew Roy                 ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:30:34  0:08:44   367/MM          367/M    
  486. Christina Bleckinger        MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:30:38  0:08:45   119/FF          119/F    
  487. Llyod Dolpp                 COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:30:38  0:08:45   368/MM          368/M    
  488. Gary Palumbo                AMERICAN CONSULTING PROFESSIONALS OF NY                      0:30:40  0:08:46   369/MM          369/M    
  489. Gary Pritchard              CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:30:42  0:08:46   370/MM          370/M    
  490. Ted Washburn                ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:30:42  0:08:46   371/MM          371/M    
  491. Ashley Churder              M&T BANK                                                     0:30:45  0:08:47   120/FF          120/F    
  492. David Adams                 FIRST INVESTORS CORPORATION                                  0:30:45  0:08:47   372/MM          372/M    
  493. Andrew Peer                 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                                       0:30:47  0:08:48   373/MM          373/M    
  494. Kathryn Webb                LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:30:48  0:08:48   121/FF          121/F    
  495. Tom Slowe                   MICRO TARGET MEDIA                                           0:30:49  0:08:48   374/MM          374/M    
  496. Everett Pefley              PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                                       0:30:50  0:08:49   375/MM          375/M    
  497. Mike Wilson                 CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:30:50  0:08:49   376/MM          376/M    
  498. Michael Crisanti            MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:30:50  0:08:49   377/MM          377/M    
  499. Nicole Lauer                EDEN CSD                                                     0:30:58  0:08:51   122/FF          122/F    
  500. Jason Colvin                LIRO ENGINEERS, INC.                                         0:30:58  0:08:51   378/MM          378/M    
  501. Ciara Boice                 GIBSON, MCASKILL & CROSBY, LLP                               0:30:59  0:08:51   123/FF          123/F    
  502. Melissa Matschke            DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:31:00  0:08:51   124/FF          124/F    
  503. Kathryn Lahrs               M&T BANK                                                     0:31:01  0:08:52   125/FF          125/F    
  504. Jennifer Shotwell           ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:31:05  0:08:53   126/FF          126/F    
  505. Paul Gorny                  DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:31:06  0:08:53   379/MM          379/M    
  506. Carolyn Human               TRAVERS COLLINS & COMPANY                                    0:31:10  0:08:54   127/FF          127/F    
  507. John Durno                  WEINBERG CAMPUS, INC.                                        0:31:10  0:08:54   380/MM          380/M    
  508. Amy Feder                   STUDENTVOICE                                                 0:31:11  0:08:55   128/FF          128/F    
  509. Jay Stainsby                FIRST INVESTORS CORPORATION                                  0:31:12  0:08:55   381/MM          381/M    
  510. Thomas Calpin               GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:31:14  0:08:55   382/MM          382/M    
  511. Bill Nedimyer               COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:31:14  0:08:55   383/MM          383/M    
  512. Kristin Tisci               GIBSON, MCASKILL & CROSBY, LLP                               0:31:15  0:08:56   129/FF          129/F    
  513. Christopher Marzec          GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:31:15  0:08:56   384/MM          384/M    
  514. David Brackenridge          WEINBERG CAMPUS, INC.                                        0:31:15  0:08:56   385/MM          385/M    
  515. Mark Rhinehart              MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:31:18  0:08:57   386/MM          386/M    
  516. Justin Jones                LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:31:20  0:08:57   387/MM          387/M    
  517. Leigh Smith                 HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:31:21  0:08:57   130/FF          130/F    
  518. Daryl Noe                   GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:31:24  0:08:58   388/MM          388/M    
  519. Cristina Barrick            MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:31:25  0:08:59   131/FF          131/F    
  520. Cheryl Benzinger            THE PARK SCHOOL OF BUFFALO                                   0:31:25  0:08:59   132/FF          132/F    
  521. Deirdre McManus             AMERICAN CONSULTING PROFESSIONALS OF NY                      0:31:27  0:08:59   133/FF          133/F    
  522. Nanci Pipo                  SOUTHTOWNS FINANCIAL GROUP, INC.                             0:31:27  0:08:59   134/FF          134/F    
  523. James Henry                 FIRST HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS                                    0:31:29  0:09:00   389/MM          389/M    
  524. Catanya Robinson            ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:31:30  0:09:00   135/FF          135/F    
  525. Joseph Stredny              GOLDER ASSOCIATES INC.                                       0:31:30  0:09:00   390/MM          390/M    
  526. Thomas Culbreth             NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:31:30  0:09:00   391/MM          391/M    
  527. Alyssa Mayer                TRAVERS COLLINS & COMPANY                                    0:31:31  0:09:00   136/FF          136/F    
  528. Maria Pozantidis            ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:31:32  0:09:01   137/FF          137/F    
  529. Katie Clauss                ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:31:32  0:09:01   138/FF          138/F    
  530. Jason Zika                  ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              0:31:32  0:09:01   392/MM          392/M    
  531. Brian White                 CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:31:35  0:09:01   393/MM          393/M    
  532. Stephen Gallivan            COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:31:37  0:09:02   394/MM          394/M    
  533. Steve Gorlewski             ACE ENERGY, INC.                                             0:31:38  0:09:02   395/MM          395/M    
  534. Nancy Campbell              DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:31:39  0:09:03   139/FF          139/F    
  535. Linda Sacco                 KTS RESOURCE, LLC                                            0:31:39  0:09:03   140/FF          140/F    
  536. Julie Constantino           AKRON CENTRAL SCHOOL                                         0:31:40  0:09:03   141/FF          141/F    
  537. James Brown                 NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:31:41  0:09:03   396/MM          396/M    
  538. James Morrell               NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             0:31:42  0:09:03   397/MM          397/M    
  539. Mary Claire Devine          ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:31:44  0:09:04   142/FF          142/F    
  540. Roni Howell                 TIME WARNER CABLE                                            0:31:46  0:09:05   143/FF          143/F    
  541. Ann Marie Cohoon            ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:31:46  0:09:05   144/FF          144/F    
  542. Colleen Sullivan            MCPC, INC.                                                   0:31:50  0:09:06   145/FF          145/F    
  543. Jaclyn Coyne                HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:31:50  0:09:06   146/FF          146/F    
  544. Robert Mayer                WEINBERG CAMPUS, INC.                                        0:31:50  0:09:06   398/MM          398/M    
  545. Ken Webster                 LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              0:31:50  0:09:06   399/MM          399/M    
  546. Angela Gallagher            ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:31:52  0:09:06   147/FF          147/F    
  547. Crista Grisanti             DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:31:53  0:09:07   148/FF          148/F    
  548. Karen Duchon                ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:31:53  0:09:07   149/FF          149/F    
  549. Martina Baker               UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:31:55  0:09:07   150/FF          150/F    
  550. Michael Schroeder           PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                                       0:31:55  0:09:07   400/MM          400/M    
  551. Molly Taberski              MERCHANTS INSURANCE GROUP                                    0:32:00  0:09:09   151/FF          151/F    
  552. Nicole Kuppinger            WEGMANS                                                      0:32:00  0:09:09   152/FF          152/F    
  553. Jillian Stiefel             LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              0:32:00  0:09:09   153/FF          153/F    
  554. Kathleen Klaes              ROSWELL PARK CANCER INSTITUTE                                0:32:00  0:09:09   154/FF          154/F    
  555. Thomas Ryan                 COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:32:00  0:09:09   401/MM          401/M    
  556. Andrew Lipp                 GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:32:00  0:09:09   402/MM          402/M    
  557. Robert Torregrossa          GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:32:00  0:09:09   403/MM          403/M    
  558. Michael Scheibel            DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:32:00  0:09:09   404/MM          404/M    
  559. Duane Kelly                 ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:32:00  0:09:09   405/MM          405/M    
  560. John Dewaal                 FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:32:00  0:09:09   406/MM          406/M    
  561. Marianne Tyree              M&T BANK                                                     0:32:01  0:09:09   155/FF          155/F    
  562. Kristen Fazekas             UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:32:04  0:09:10   156/FF          156/F    
  563. Laura Hill                  M&T BANK                                                     0:32:04  0:09:10   157/FF          157/F    
  564. Rebecca Buszka              DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:32:07  0:09:11   158/FF          158/F    
  565. Jennifer Roward             ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:32:07  0:09:11   159/FF          159/F    
  566. Art Marshall                XEROX - BUFFALO                                              0:32:10  0:09:11   407/MM          407/M    
  567. Sharlene Buszka             DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:32:12  0:09:12   160/FF          160/F    
  568. Michael Gallagher           DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:32:12  0:09:12   408/MM          408/M    
  569. Phil Blanchard              LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:32:14  0:09:13   409/MM          409/M    
  570. Jennifer Cassidy            DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:32:15  0:09:13   161/FF          161/F    
  571. Lisa Lemunyan               CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:32:16  0:09:13   162/FF          162/F    
  572. Jacquelyn Koch              CENTRAL DATA TECHNOLOGY                                      0:32:20  0:09:14   163/FF          163/F    
  573. Lawrence Scherer            DELPHI                                                       0:32:20  0:09:14   410/MM          410/M    
  574. Joe Novak                   AZERTY                                                       0:32:21  0:09:15   411/MM          411/M    
  575. Jim Gugliuzza               UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:32:22  0:09:15   412/MM          412/M    
  576. Melissa Melnik              DIALOGIC                                                     0:32:23  0:09:15   164/FF          164/F    
  577. Catherine Schwandt          NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:32:24  0:09:15   165/FF          165/F    
  578. Steven Heubsch              MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:32:24  0:09:15   413/MM          413/M    
  579. John Hoy                    DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:32:27  0:09:16   414/MM          414/M    
  580. Suzanne Stumpf              FIRST HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS                                    0:32:29  0:09:17   166/FF          166/F    
  581. Matthew Poeller             FIRST HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS                                    0:32:29  0:09:17   415/MM          415/M    
  582. Brian Kamas                 MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:32:32  0:09:18   416/MM          416/M    
  583. Ilona Rogan                 ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:32:38  0:09:19   167/FF          167/F    
  584. Tiffany Hartwig             BRYANT & STRATTON COLLEGE                                    0:32:40  0:09:20   168/FF          168/F    
  585. Rebecca Moore               BRYANT & STRATTON COLLEGE                                    0:32:40  0:09:20   169/FF          169/F    
  586. Emily Eberhardt             SUPPLEMENTAL HEALTH CARE                                     0:32:42  0:09:21   170/FF          170/F    
  587. Ted Mazierski               CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:32:44  0:09:21   417/MM          417/M    
  588. Michael Morelli             MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:32:45  0:09:21   418/MM          418/M    
  589. Emily McAdoo                MCPC, INC.                                                   0:32:48  0:09:22   171/FF          171/F    
  590. Kevin Buck                  FRONTIER SCIENCE                                             0:32:50  0:09:23   419/MM          419/M    
  591. Greg Stang                  DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:32:55  0:09:24   420/MM          420/M    
  592. Kelly Geiser                WEINBERG CAMPUS, INC.                                        0:33:00  0:09:26   172/FF          172/F    
  593. Megan Wailand               ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:33:00  0:09:26   173/FF          173/F    
  594. Niki Klem                   PERSONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE                                  0:33:00  0:09:26   174/FF          174/F    
  595. Lily Gorski                 DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:33:00  0:09:26   175/FF          175/F    
  596. Steven Smith                MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:33:00  0:09:26   421/MM          421/M    
  597. Rob Sobczyk                 DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:33:01  0:09:26   422/MM          422/M    
  598. Bob Travers                 TRAVERS COLLINS & COMPANY                                    0:33:02  0:09:26   423/MM          423/M    
  599. Juan Soto                   ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              0:33:04  0:09:27   424/MM          424/M    
  600. Dawn Pimm                   SIENNA ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGIES, LLC                       0:33:05  0:09:27   176/FF          176/F    
  601. Stefanie Lizauckas          UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:33:05  0:09:27   177/FF          177/F    
  602. Tracy Skalski               SIENNA ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGIES, LLC                       0:33:05  0:09:27   178/FF          178/F    
  603. Denise Franklin             THE BUFFALO CLUB                                             0:33:05  0:09:27   179/FF          179/F    
  604. Molly Regan                 FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:33:07  0:09:28   180/FF          180/F    
  605. Michael Renzoni             MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:33:07  0:09:28   425/MM          425/M    
  606. Kevin Renaud                PEERLESS, INC.                                               0:33:08  0:09:28   426/MM          426/M    
  607. Sandy Balling               WEGMANS                                                      0:33:10  0:09:29   181/FF          181/F    
  608. Matthew Chapman             DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:33:11  0:09:29   427/MM          427/M    
  609. Kathleen Melling            FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:33:14  0:09:30   182/FF          182/F    
  610. Kimberly Elsener            STUDENTVOICE                                                 0:33:15  0:09:30   183/FF          183/F    
  611. Michael Murray              ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:33:15  0:09:30   428/MM          428/M    
  612. Monica Farnham              GENERAL MOTORS COMPONENTS HOLDINGS                           0:33:16  0:09:30   184/FF          184/F    
  613. Adam Farnham                GENERAL MOTORS COMPONENTS HOLDINGS                           0:33:16  0:09:30   429/MM          429/M    
  614. Judy Wilson                 ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:33:18  0:09:31   185/FF          185/F    
  615. Gretchen Flannery           AZERTY                                                       0:33:18  0:09:31   186/FF          186/F    
  616. Nancy Salzmann              TIME WARNER CABLE                                            0:33:19  0:09:31   187/FF          187/F    
  617. Elizabeth Smith             DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:33:20  0:09:31   188/FF          188/F    
  618. Marty Schaefer              LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:33:20  0:09:31   430/MM          430/M    
  619. Jennifer Hasse              SUPPLEMENTAL HEALTH CARE                                     0:33:25  0:09:33   189/FF          189/F    
  620. Susanne Kelley              SIENNA ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGIES, LLC                       0:33:29  0:09:34   190/FF          190/F    
  621. Cristin Murray              ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:33:30  0:09:34   191/FF          191/F    
  622. Thomas Wojcik               PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                                       0:33:30  0:09:34   431/MM          431/M    
  623. Daniel Rotunno              FORTISTAR                                                    0:33:30  0:09:34   432/MM          432/M    
  624. Brannon Kin                 ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:33:30  0:09:34   433/MM          433/M    
  625. Bryan Greene                LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:33:30  0:09:34   434/MM          434/M    
  626. Rafael Zegarra              LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:33:30  0:09:34   435/MM          435/M    
  627. Martha Delozier             LIRO ENGINEERS, INC.                                         0:33:33  0:09:35   192/FF          192/F    
  628. Kristen Victor              WEGMANS                                                      0:33:33  0:09:35   193/FF          193/F    
  629. Karen Wittek                ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:33:44  0:09:38   194/FF          194/F    
  630. Taryn Shevlin               ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:33:44  0:09:38   195/FF          195/F    
  631. Tom Grimes                  MCPC, INC.                                                   0:33:46  0:09:39   436/MM          436/M    
  632. Donna Ciurzynski            AKRON CENTRAL SCHOOL                                         0:33:51  0:09:40   196/FF          196/F    
  633. Mark Giglio                 MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:33:58  0:09:42   437/MM          437/M    
  634. Carolyn Pokora              SIENNA ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGIES, LLC                       0:33:59  0:09:43   197/FF          197/F    
  635. Melanie Smith               LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:34:00  0:09:43   198/FF          198/F    
  636. Joanne Klein                COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:34:00  0:09:43   199/FF          199/F    
  637. Janine Chapman              DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:34:00  0:09:43   200/FF          200/F    
  638. Sarah Barker                MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:34:00  0:09:43   201/FF          201/F    
  639. Julie Plesh                 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                                       0:34:00  0:09:43   202/FF          202/F    
  640. Pam Andriaccio              WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:34:00  0:09:43   203/FF          203/F    
  641. Vince Andriaccio            WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:34:00  0:09:43   438/MM          438/M    
  642. Brandon Gemerek             COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:34:00  0:09:43   439/MM          439/M    
  643. Marty Sypniewski            GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:34:02  0:09:43   440/MM          440/M    
  644. Dwane Laufer Ii             CENTRAL DATA TECHNOLOGY                                      0:34:03  0:09:44   441/MM          441/M    
  645. Thomas Franz                NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:34:04  0:09:44   442/MM          442/M    
  646. Kimberly Mueckl - Smolinski ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:34:05  0:09:44   204/FF          204/F    
  647. Susan Moran                 BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              0:34:06  0:09:45   205/FF          205/F    
  648. Ashley Wodzinski            DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:34:07  0:09:45   206/FF          206/F    
  649. Robert Roskwitalski         NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:34:07  0:09:45   443/MM          443/M    
  650. Sharon Harezga              UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:34:08  0:09:45   207/FF          207/F    
  651. Kari Wodzinski              DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:34:08  0:09:45   208/FF          208/F    
  652. Jennifer Justice            ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              0:34:12  0:09:46   209/FF          209/F    
  653. Damir Mesic                 LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:34:12  0:09:46   444/MM          444/M    
  654. Dorene Major                SUPPLEMENTAL HEALTH CARE                                     0:34:15  0:09:47   210/FF          210/F    
  655. Paul Lukaszonas             GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:34:15  0:09:47   445/MM          445/M    
  656. Teresa Edwards              TIME WARNER CABLE                                            0:34:20  0:09:49   211/FF          211/F    
  657. Mark Dipasquale             CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:34:20  0:09:49   446/MM          446/M    
  658. Benjamin Pueschner          WNYDDSO                                                      0:34:22  0:09:49   447/MM          447/M    
  659. Daniel Wilson               GENERAL MOTORS COMPONENTS HOLDINGS                           0:34:25  0:09:50   448/MM          448/M    
  660. Robert Heinzeroth           DELPHI                                                       0:34:26  0:09:50   449/MM          449/M    
  661. Gerry Maybach               LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:34:29  0:09:51   450/MM          450/M    
  662. Allison Jackson             SUPPLEMENTAL HEALTH CARE                                     0:34:30  0:09:51   212/FF          212/F    
  663. Randi Winkelman             SUPPLEMENTAL HEALTH CARE                                     0:34:30  0:09:51   213/FF          213/F    
  664. James Nutty                 ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              0:34:30  0:09:51   451/MM          451/M    
  665. George Smolen               LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               0:34:32  0:09:52   452/MM          452/M    
  666. John Lafalce                NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             0:34:32  0:09:52   453/MM          453/M    
  667. David Tyran                 CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:34:33  0:09:52   454/MM          454/M    
  668. Chris Suszek                WEINBERG CAMPUS, INC.                                        0:34:35  0:09:53   455/MM          455/M    
  669. Wally Bissett               UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:34:39  0:09:54   456/MM          456/M    
  670. Seth Piccirillo             NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             0:34:44  0:09:55   457/MM          457/M    
  671. Adrianna Cesario            FRONTIER SCIENCE                                             0:34:45  0:09:56   214/FF          214/F    
  672. Julie Bastedo               ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:34:46  0:09:56   215/FF          215/F    
  673. David Blackstone            DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:34:46  0:09:56   458/MM          458/M    
  674. Lori McLean                 LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:34:54  0:09:58   216/FF          216/F    
  675. Theresa Bermingham          ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:34:58  0:09:59   217/FF          217/F    
  676. Phoenix Casey               WILSON FARMS                                                 0:35:00  0:10:00   218/FF          218/F    
  677. Liz Loder                   ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:35:00  0:10:00   219/FF          219/F    
  678. Erin McKendry               PEERLESS, INC.                                               0:35:00  0:10:00   220/FF          220/F    
  679. Rebecca Bish                DELPHI                                                       0:35:00  0:10:00   221/FF          221/F    
  680. Katie Stack                 NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:35:00  0:10:00   222/FF          222/F    
  681. John Manhardt               ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:35:00  0:10:00   459/MM          459/M    
  682. Benjamin Mahshie            LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:35:00  0:10:00   460/MM          460/M    
  683. Bradley Dewispelaere        DELPHI                                                       0:35:00  0:10:00   461/MM          461/M    
  684. Matt Owen                   PERSONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE                                  0:35:00  0:10:00   462/MM          462/M    
  685. Joseph Murray               ACE ENERGY, INC.                                             0:35:00  0:10:00   463/MM          463/M    
  686. David McKendry              PEERLESS, INC.                                               0:35:00  0:10:00   464/MM          464/M    
  687. Paul Zon                    CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:35:02  0:10:01   465/MM          465/M    
  688. Lissa Nakhwa                LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:35:03  0:10:01   223/FF          223/F    
  689. John Dejac                  MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:35:05  0:10:01   466/MM          466/M    
  690. Andrew Gow                  NUSSBAUMER & CLARKE, INC.                                    0:35:05  0:10:01   467/MM          467/M    
  691. Greg Ford                   DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:35:07  0:10:02   468/MM          468/M    
  692. Tim Pencille                GENERAL MOTORS COMPONENTS HOLDINGS                           0:35:07  0:10:02   469/MM          469/M    
  693. Valerie Occhiuto            THE PARK SCHOOL OF BUFFALO                                   0:35:10  0:10:03   224/FF          224/F    
  694. Bruce Carter                SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:35:10  0:10:03   470/MM          470/M    
  695. Monica Greco                FRONTIER SCIENCE                                             0:35:11  0:10:03   225/FF          225/F    
  696. Lisa Pomeroy                BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                0:35:11  0:10:03   226/FF          226/F    
  697. Christina Shaw              THE PARK SCHOOL OF BUFFALO                                   0:35:15  0:10:04   227/FF          227/F    
  698. Marjorie Baldi              WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:35:20  0:10:06   228/FF          228/F    
  699. Mahesh Joshi                CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:35:20  0:10:06   471/MM          471/M    
  700. Kathy Burns                 TRAVERS COLLINS & COMPANY                                    0:35:21  0:10:06   229/FF          229/F    
  701. Jennifer Cronkhite          ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:35:23  0:10:07   230/FF          230/F    
  702. Karl Rohde                  NUSSBAUMER & CLARKE, INC.                                    0:35:27  0:10:08   472/MM          472/M    
  703. Tom Topper                  LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:35:29  0:10:08   473/MM          473/M    
  704. Vanessa Schultz             THE BUFFALO CLUB                                             0:35:30  0:10:09   231/FF          231/F    
  705. Timothy Craig               DELPHI                                                       0:35:30  0:10:09   474/MM          474/M    
  706. Michael Borowiak            NUSSBAUMER & CLARKE, INC.                                    0:35:30  0:10:09   475/MM          475/M    
  707. Richard Porter              UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          0:35:30  0:10:09   476/MM          476/M    
  708. Samantha English            ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:35:32  0:10:09   232/FF          232/F    
  709. Matthew Caldiero            PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                                       0:35:35  0:10:10   477/MM          477/M    
  710. Clifford Hatton             GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:35:36  0:10:10   478/MM          478/M    
  711. Vladimir Georgiev           DIALOGIC                                                     0:35:40  0:10:11   479/MM          479/M    
  712. Jeff Sage                   DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:35:40  0:10:11   480/MM          480/M    
  713. Kiersten Polano             KTS RESOURCE, LLC                                            0:35:44  0:10:13   233/FF          233/F    
  714. Linda Gerbec                KTS RESOURCE, LLC                                            0:35:44  0:10:13   234/FF          234/F    
  715. John Gerbec                 KTS RESOURCE, LLC                                            0:35:44  0:10:13   481/MM          481/M    
  716. Alison Hudson               TONAWANDA CITY SCHOOLS                                       0:35:46  0:10:13   235/FF          235/F    
  717. Kirsti Hunt                 UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          0:35:48  0:10:14   236/FF          236/F    
  718. Purushottam Ghimire         ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              0:35:48  0:10:14   482/MM          482/M    
  719. Julie Thornton              TRC                                                          0:35:50  0:10:14   237/FF          237/F    
  720. Michael Zuchowski           DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:35:50  0:10:14   483/MM          483/M    
  721. Chris Chapman               DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:35:50  0:10:14   484/MM          484/M    
  722. Alec Hill                   NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION                  0:35:55  0:10:16   485/MM          485/M    
  723. Richard Ball                UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:35:55  0:10:16   486/MM          486/M    
  724. Jairus Martin               SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:35:55  0:10:16   487/MM          487/M    
  725. Greg Setter                 ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:35:56  0:10:16   488/MM          488/M    
  726. Elaine Ball                 UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:35:57  0:10:16   238/FF          238/F    
  727. Vanessa Parsons             WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:36:00  0:10:17   239/FF          239/F    
  728. Linda Tiffany               BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                0:36:00  0:10:17   240/FF          240/F    
  729. Daniel D'Amico              STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         0:36:00  0:10:17   489/MM          489/M    
  730. Thomas Braun                MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:36:00  0:10:17   490/MM          490/M    
  731. Michael Lembke              MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:36:00  0:10:17   491/MM          491/M    
  732. Michael Filbert             LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:36:00  0:10:17   492/MM          492/M    
  733. Tony Occhiuto               FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:36:00  0:10:17   493/MM          493/M    
  734. Matt Melewski               CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:36:03  0:10:18   494/MM          494/M    
  735. Emily Holmquist             FRONTIER SCIENCE                                             0:36:11  0:10:20   241/FF          241/F    
  736. Richard Hulburd             MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:36:11  0:10:20   495/MM          495/M    
  737. Farrell Murray              GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:36:15  0:10:21   496/MM          496/M    
  738. Cory Waggoner               LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:36:15  0:10:21   497/MM          497/M    
  739. Bill Reese                  UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          0:36:15  0:10:21   498/MM          498/M    
  740. Randy Greene                NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:36:16  0:10:22   499/MM          499/M    
  741. James Brisky Jr             WNYDDSO                                                      0:36:16  0:10:22   500/MM          500/M    
  742. Lisa Kupka                  PATRICK DEVELOPMENT, INC.                                    0:36:20  0:10:23   242/FF          242/F    
  743. Annemarie Norton            FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:36:20  0:10:23   243/FF          243/F    
  744. David Persico               FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:36:20  0:10:23   501/MM          501/M    
  745. Stephen Maziarz             NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             0:36:20  0:10:23   502/MM          502/M    
  746. Enzo Dentico                FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:36:20  0:10:23   503/MM          503/M    
  747. James Barnhart              WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:36:23  0:10:24   504/MM          504/M    
  748. John Silverman              MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:36:24  0:10:24   505/MM          505/M    
  749. Paul Gulde                  LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:36:29  0:10:25   506/MM          506/M    
  750. Kathy Brown                 MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:36:30  0:10:26   244/FF          244/F    
  751. Andrew Criscione            GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:36:30  0:10:26   507/MM          507/M    
  752. Jonathan Biela              WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:36:30  0:10:26   508/MM          508/M    
  753. Christopher Monaco          WILSON FARMS                                                 0:36:33  0:10:27   509/MM          509/M    
  754. Brian Amell                 LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:36:35  0:10:27   510/MM          510/M    
  755. Jessica Higgins             DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:36:41  0:10:29   245/FF          245/F    
  756. Gregory Hirtzel             STUDENTVOICE                                                 0:36:43  0:10:29   511/MM          511/M    
  757. Richard Mc Clure            THE BUFFALO CLUB                                             0:36:44  0:10:30   512/MM          512/M    
  758. Caitlin Zulewski            TRAVERS COLLINS & COMPANY                                    0:36:45  0:10:30   246/FF          246/F    
  759. Scott Wisniewski            LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:36:46  0:10:30   513/MM          513/M    
  760. Amy Hull                    SOUTHTOWNS FINANCIAL GROUP, INC.                             0:36:48  0:10:31   247/FF          247/F    
  761. Christopher Hull            SOUTHTOWNS FINANCIAL GROUP, INC.                             0:36:48  0:10:31   514/MM          514/M    
  762. Jennifer Harlock-Fiscus     LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              0:36:50  0:10:31   248/FF          248/F    
  763. Melissa Cavagnaro           LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              0:36:50  0:10:31   249/FF          249/F    
  764. Wendy Luescher              CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:37:00  0:10:34   250/FF          250/F    
  765. Kathleen Callan             NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION                  0:37:00  0:10:34   251/FF          251/F    
  766. Michael Chirico             NUSSBAUMER & CLARKE, INC.                                    0:37:00  0:10:34   515/MM          515/M    
  767. Keith Nawojski              CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:37:00  0:10:34   516/MM          516/M    
  768. Bill Vertalino              DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:37:00  0:10:34   517/MM          517/M    
  769. Karen Janaski               DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:37:02  0:10:35   252/FF          252/F    
  770. Alan Weston                 CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:37:04  0:10:35   518/MM          518/M    
  771. Michael Simons              STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         0:37:06  0:10:36   519/MM          519/M    
  772. Christopher Hryvniak        ACE ENERGY, INC.                                             0:37:10  0:10:37   520/MM          520/M    
  773. Paul Uebelhoer              NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION                  0:37:10  0:10:37   521/MM          521/M    
  774. Leah Heard                  CENTRAL DATA TECHNOLOGY                                      0:37:15  0:10:39   253/FF          253/F    
  775. Melissa Wadsworth-Miller    TONAWANDA CITY SCHOOLS                                       0:37:15  0:10:39   254/FF          254/F    
  776. Jolene Enser                WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:37:20  0:10:40   255/FF          255/F    
  777. Dusty O'Hara                WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:37:20  0:10:40   256/FF          256/F    
  778. Colin McDermid              ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:37:20  0:10:40   522/MM          522/M    
  779. Shari Zajdel                DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:37:21  0:10:40   257/FF          257/F    
  780. William Donnelly            DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:37:21  0:10:40   523/MM          523/M    
  781. Kim Glass                   DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:37:22  0:10:41   258/FF          258/F    
  782. Ellen Leutze                ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:37:24  0:10:41   259/FF          259/F    
  783. Alison Diana                PERSONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE                                  0:37:30  0:10:43   260/FF          260/F    
  784. Kimberley Brown             DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:37:30  0:10:43   261/FF          261/F    
  785. Marge Schlau                MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:37:42  0:10:46   262/FF          262/F    
  786. Karen Mazierski             CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:37:45  0:10:47   263/FF          263/F    
  787. Todd Pieczynski             WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:37:45  0:10:47   524/MM          524/M    
  788. Moses Robinson              CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:37:47  0:10:48   525/MM          525/M    
  789. Greg Collins                COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:37:53  0:10:49   526/MM          526/M    
  790. Jill Murphy                 PEERLESS, INC.                                               0:38:00  0:10:51   264/FF          264/F    
  791. Julie Scoma                 ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:38:00  0:10:51   265/FF          265/F    
  792. Jennifer Mazurkiewicz       DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:38:00  0:10:51   266/FF          266/F    
  793. Chirico Rozsa               KPMG                                                         0:38:00  0:10:51   527/MM          527/M    
  794. Tom Wotherspoon             FORTISTAR                                                    0:38:00  0:10:51   528/MM          528/M    
  795. Robert Turpin               MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:38:00  0:10:51   529/MM          529/M    
  796. Robert Spahn                DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:38:03  0:10:52   530/MM          530/M    
  797. Patty Flaherty              UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:38:10  0:10:54   267/FF          267/F    
  798. Donald Tolbert              CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:38:10  0:10:54   531/MM          531/M    
  799. Desiree Scozzaro            FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:38:20  0:10:57   268/FF          268/F    
  800. Sean Ingham                 MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:38:22  0:10:58   532/MM          532/M    
  801. Rebecca Darch               DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:38:25  0:10:59   269/FF          269/F    
  802. Robin Napier                BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              0:38:28  0:10:59   270/FF          270/F    
  803. Suzanne Roemmich            BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              0:38:28  0:10:59   271/FF          271/F    
  804. Deana Richard               BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              0:38:28  0:10:59   272/FF          272/F    
  805. Dan Wiler                   SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:38:28  0:10:59   533/MM          533/M    
  806. Michelle Higgins            ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:38:30  0:11:00   273/FF          273/F    
  807. Daniel Harlach              LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               0:38:37  0:11:02   534/MM          534/M    
  808. Nicholas Alonge             DELPHI                                                       0:38:39  0:11:03   535/MM          535/M    
  809. Patti Machina               DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:38:40  0:11:03   274/FF          274/F    
  810. Julia Mussari               UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:38:47  0:11:05   275/FF          275/F    
  811. James Chmielewski           AZERTY                                                       0:38:47  0:11:05   536/MM          536/M    
  812. Geoffrey Wilkinson          UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:38:47  0:11:05   537/MM          537/M    
  813. Dawn Odrzywolski            UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:38:50  0:11:06   276/FF          276/F    
  814. Kristina Chilton            THE BUFFALO CLUB                                             0:38:52  0:11:06   277/FF          277/F    
  815. Teresa Bailey               LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              0:39:00  0:11:09   278/FF          278/F    
  816. Tammy Tabone                MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:39:00  0:11:09   279/FF          279/F    
  817. Greg Wisniewski             WILSON FARMS                                                 0:39:01  0:11:09   538/MM          538/M    
  818. Frank Wailand               ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:39:04  0:11:10   539/MM          539/M    
  819. Lisa Ellen Cooper           DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:39:12  0:11:12   280/FF          280/F    
  820. Jaclyn Todaro               STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         0:39:14  0:11:13   281/FF          281/F    
  821. Michele Lussier             THE PARK SCHOOL OF BUFFALO                                   0:39:17  0:11:13   282/FF          282/F    
  822. Tessa Hartway               SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:39:20  0:11:14   283/FF          283/F    
  823. Russell Fuller              SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:39:20  0:11:14   540/MM          540/M    
  824. Leah Pabst                  CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:39:25  0:11:16   284/FF          284/F    
  825. Michael Bracci              GOLDER ASSOCIATES INC.                                       0:39:36  0:11:19   541/MM          541/M    
  826. Kellie Stack                NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:39:40  0:11:20   285/FF          285/F    
  827. Kathy Stack                 NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:39:40  0:11:20   286/FF          286/F    
  828. Cathy Setter                BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                0:39:42  0:11:21   287/FF          287/F    
  829. Gary Hoover                 WILSON FARMS                                                 0:39:43  0:11:21   542/MM          542/M    
  830. Karen Lam                   DIALOGIC                                                     0:39:46  0:11:22   288/FF          288/F    
  831. Jessica Brill               COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:39:50  0:11:23   289/FF          289/F    
  832. Jim Bond                    COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:39:50  0:11:23   543/MM          543/M    
  833. Lynsee Smith                PATRICK DEVELOPMENT, INC.                                    0:39:55  0:11:24   290/FF          290/F    
  834. Pamela Riley                ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:40:00  0:11:26   291/FF          291/F    
  835. Molly Martin                MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:40:00  0:11:26   292/FF          292/F    
  836. Beth Kelly                  LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               0:40:00  0:11:26   293/FF          293/F    
  837. Tara Mussari                UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:40:00  0:11:26   294/FF          294/F    
  838. Colleen Anderson            TOPS MARKETS                                                 0:40:00  0:11:26   295/FF          295/F    
  839. Joseph Mussari              UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:40:00  0:11:26   544/MM          544/M    
  840. Juan Cruz                   LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:40:00  0:11:26   545/MM          545/M    
  841. Krishna Mohan Chinni        MICRO TARGET MEDIA                                           0:40:00  0:11:26   546/MM          546/M    
  842. Fabien Gil                  CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:40:00  0:11:26   547/MM          547/M    
  843. Catherine Pizzolanti        MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:40:01  0:11:26   296/FF          296/F    
  844. Kenneth Monaco              BRYANT & STRATTON COLLEGE                                    0:40:01  0:11:26   548/MM          548/M    
  845. Denis Donnelly              CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:40:02  0:11:26   549/MM          549/M    
  846. Tama Gresco-Sauers          COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:40:10  0:11:29   297/FF          297/F    
  847. Susan Penksa                FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:40:10  0:11:29   298/FF          298/F    
  848. David Warner                TETRA TECH, INC                                              0:40:10  0:11:29   550/MM          550/M    
  849. Lewis Frank                 SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:40:12  0:11:29   551/MM          551/M    
  850. Angie Peace                 TETRA TECH, INC                                              0:40:16  0:11:30   299/FF          299/F    
  851. Dan Chiarilli               COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:40:18  0:11:31   552/MM          552/M    
  852. Tom Trill                   DELPHI                                                       0:40:35  0:11:36   553/MM          553/M    
  853. Eric Thill                  ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:40:35  0:11:36   554/MM          554/M    
  854. Heidi D'Angelo              CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:40:36  0:11:36   300/FF          300/F    
  855. Karen Klein                 LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:40:42  0:11:38   301/FF          301/F    
  856. Iain Ramage                 NUSSBAUMER & CLARKE, INC.                                    0:40:50  0:11:40   555/MM          555/M    
  857. David Dzielski              MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:40:50  0:11:40   556/MM          556/M    
  858. Shawn Caple                 DELPHI                                                       0:40:51  0:11:40   557/MM          557/M    
  859. Beth Chojecki               CATHOLIC CHARITIES OF BUFFALO, NY                            0:41:00  0:11:43   302/FF          302/F    
  860. Shane Coughlin              FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:41:00  0:11:43   558/MM          558/M    
  861. Jane Harrington             UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:41:01  0:11:43   303/FF          303/F    
  862. Robert Lee                  DIALOGIC                                                     0:41:03  0:11:44   559/MM          559/M    
  863. Lynn Lombard                LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              0:41:06  0:11:45   304/FF          304/F    
  864. Sarah Rasch                 AZERTY                                                       0:41:20  0:11:49   305/FF          305/F    
  865. Gregory Kwaczala            MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:41:21  0:11:49   560/MM          560/M    
  866. Holly Simons                STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         0:41:22  0:11:49   306/FF          306/F    
  867. Rebecca Adams               KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:41:24  0:11:50   307/FF          307/F    
  868. Laura Anderson              KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:41:24  0:11:50   308/FF          308/F    
  869. Mark Frederick              GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:41:25  0:11:50   561/MM          561/M    
  870. Miranda Gasbarro            MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:41:30  0:11:51   309/FF          309/F    
  871. Ryan Acquard                ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:41:32  0:11:52   562/MM          562/M    
  872. Jeffrey Pugh                UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:41:32  0:11:52   563/MM          563/M    
  873. Vanessa Palermo             CATHOLIC CHARITIES OF BUFFALO, NY                            0:41:35  0:11:53   310/FF          310/F    
  874. David Hargrave              CATHOLIC CHARITIES OF BUFFALO, NY                            0:41:36  0:11:53   564/MM          564/M    
  875. Kim Chmielewicz             COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:41:40  0:11:54   311/FF          311/F    
  876. Terry Lang                  COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:41:40  0:11:54   565/MM          565/M    
  877. Katherine Mahshie           LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:41:43  0:11:55   312/FF          312/F    
  878. Kenneth Wlosinski           CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:41:46  0:11:56   566/MM          566/M    
  879. Justin Williams             COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:41:48  0:11:57   567/MM          567/M    
  880. Ben Blair                   ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:41:50  0:11:57   568/MM          568/M    
  881. Claire Manigross            ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:41:52  0:11:58   313/FF          313/F    
  882. David Wehn                  GOLDER ASSOCIATES INC.                                       0:41:53  0:11:58   569/MM          569/M    
  883. Elizabeth Lathrop           BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                0:42:00  0:12:00   314/FF          314/F    
  884. Linda Parisi                BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                0:42:00  0:12:00   315/FF          315/F    
  885. Lara Seniw                  FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:42:00  0:12:00   316/FF          316/F    
  886. Robert Schintzius           SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:42:00  0:12:00   570/MM          570/M    
  887. Anthony Wood                CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:42:00  0:12:00   571/MM          571/M    
  888. Kennetha Quarles            XEROX - BUFFALO                                              0:42:10  0:12:03   317/FF          317/F    
  889. James Matyjasik             ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:42:10  0:12:03   572/MM          572/M    
  890. Tracy Tillotson             XEROX - BUFFALO                                              0:42:12  0:12:03   318/FF          318/F    
  891. Donald Kinsey               GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:42:12  0:12:03   573/MM          573/M    
  892. Jennifer Woloszyn           WILSON FARMS                                                 0:42:20  0:12:06   319/FF          319/F    
  893. Kenneth Ozzimo              NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:42:34  0:12:10   574/MM          574/M    
  894. William Pitt                ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:42:34  0:12:10   575/MM          575/M    
  895. Tammy Wittenrich            MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:42:37  0:12:11   320/FF          320/F    
  896. Karen Monaco                KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:42:37  0:12:11   321/FF          321/F    
  897. Michael Lex                 ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:42:44  0:12:13   576/MM          576/M    
  898. Rosalyn Hawkins             WILSON FARMS                                                 0:42:50  0:12:14   322/FF          322/F    
  899. Jeffrey Przepasniak         TRC                                                          0:42:53  0:12:15   577/MM          577/M    
  900. Robert Pidanick             NUSSBAUMER & CLARKE, INC.                                    0:42:54  0:12:15   578/MM          578/M    
  901. Shannon Speaker             LASERTONE CORPORATION                                        0:43:00  0:12:17   323/FF          323/F    
  902. Margaret Eberhard           NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION                  0:43:00  0:12:17   324/FF          324/F    
  903. Jim Dormer                  GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:43:00  0:12:17   579/MM          579/M    
  904. Sai Metla                   CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:43:00  0:12:17   580/MM          580/M    
  905. Michelle Lieberg            CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:43:08  0:12:19   325/FF          325/F    
  906. Erin Rockwood               CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:43:08  0:12:19   326/FF          326/F    
  907. Rahul Patibandla            DIALOGIC                                                     0:43:10  0:12:20   581/MM          581/M    
  908. Holly Heusinger             AZERTY                                                       0:43:13  0:12:21   327/FF          327/F    
  909. George Atallah              TOPS MARKETS                                                 0:43:20  0:12:23   582/MM          582/M    
  910. Kathi-Ann Winterstein       MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:43:23  0:12:24   328/FF          328/F    
  911. Stephanie Sparkes           LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:43:26  0:12:25   329/FF          329/F    
  912. David Britton               CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:43:42  0:12:29   583/MM          583/M    
  913. Rob Grant                   DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:43:44  0:12:30   584/MM          584/M    
  914. Brent Tiggelaar             STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         0:43:51  0:12:32   585/MM          585/M    
  915. Camie McGraw                CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:43:57  0:12:33   330/FF          330/F    
  916. Richard Roehner             FLEXOVIT USA INC                                             0:44:00  0:12:34   586/MM          586/M    
  917. Leo Polak                   COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:44:00  0:12:34   587/MM          587/M    
  918. David Barnas                PEERLESS, INC.                                               0:44:00  0:12:34   588/MM          588/M    
  919. David Pietraszewski         LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              0:44:12  0:12:38   589/MM          589/M    
  920. Dan Thompson                DIALOGIC                                                     0:44:15  0:12:39   590/MM          590/M    
  921. Jes Domanski                ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:44:19  0:12:40   331/FF          331/F    
  922. Paul Domanski               ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:44:19  0:12:40   591/MM          591/M    
  923. Kelly Aja                   THE PARK SCHOOL OF BUFFALO                                   0:44:25  0:12:41   332/FF          332/F    
  924. Heather Schlau              CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:44:26  0:12:42   333/FF          333/F    
  925. Rosalyn Ginther             SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:44:27  0:12:42   334/FF          334/F    
  926. Donna Terrell               DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:44:28  0:12:42   335/FF          335/F    
  927. Amanda Nielsen              AZERTY                                                       0:44:34  0:12:44   336/FF          336/F    
  928. Dru Cary                    AZERTY                                                       0:44:34  0:12:44   337/FF          337/F    
  929. Tera White                  AZERTY                                                       0:44:34  0:12:44   338/FF          338/F    
  930. Crystal Hillman             AZERTY                                                       0:44:42  0:12:46   339/FF          339/F    
  931. Nancy Pease                 AZERTY                                                       0:44:42  0:12:46   340/FF          340/F    
  932. Lisa Tombari                SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:44:50  0:12:49   341/FF          341/F    
  933. Thomas Castle               DELPHI                                                       0:44:54  0:12:50   592/MM          592/M    
  934. Bryan Tetreault             CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:44:56  0:12:50   593/MM          593/M    
  935. Daniele Moyer               CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:45:00  0:12:51   342/FF          342/F    
  936. Katherine Giansante         ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:45:00  0:12:51   343/FF          343/F    
  937. Danielle Feinen             STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         0:45:00  0:12:51   344/FF          344/F    
  938. Daniel Lovullo              LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:45:00  0:12:51   594/MM          594/M    
  939. Enrique Siow                CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:45:00  0:12:51   595/MM          595/M    
  940. Eric Herman                 CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:45:00  0:12:51   596/MM          596/M    
  941. Yonna Jolly                 LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:45:12  0:12:55   345/FF          345/F    
  942. Joseph Ott                  DIALOGIC                                                     0:45:13  0:12:55   597/MM          597/M    
  943. Aubrey Arnold               ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:45:22  0:12:58   346/FF          346/F    
  944. Paul Kester                 WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:45:30  0:13:00   598/MM          598/M    
  945. Mark Colmerauer             AMERICAN CONSULTING PROFESSIONALS OF NY                      0:45:30  0:13:00   599/MM          599/M    
  946. Anthony Woods               GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:45:34  0:13:01   600/MM          600/M    
  947. Patrick Smith               GENERAL MOTORS COMPONENTS HOLDINGS                           0:45:44  0:13:04   601/MM          601/M    
  948. Jennifer Rodems             UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:45:45  0:13:04   347/FF          347/F    
  949. Debbie Zampogna             AZERTY                                                       0:45:45  0:13:04   348/FF          348/F    
  950. Jessica Haahr               UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:45:45  0:13:04   349/FF          349/F    
  951. Jennifer Poette             ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:45:50  0:13:06   350/FF          350/F    
  952. Christopher Poette          ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:45:50  0:13:06   602/MM          602/M    
  953. Chad Bevier                 KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:46:12  0:13:12   603/MM          603/M    
  954. Pearl Teeratananon          ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:46:16  0:13:13   351/FF          351/F    
  955. Katy Clancy                 MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:46:19  0:13:14   352/FF          352/F    
  956. Robert Smith                COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:46:19  0:13:14   604/MM          604/M    
  957. Curt Mancuso                LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:46:24  0:13:15   605/MM          605/M    
  958. Lori Bauer                  COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:46:40  0:13:20   353/FF          353/F    
  959. Larry Groves                COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:46:40  0:13:20   606/MM          606/M    
  960. Elaine Bianca               BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              0:46:46  0:13:22   354/FF          354/F    
  961. Suman Malapati              UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:46:48  0:13:22   355/FF          355/F    
  962. Kelly Cipriano              ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              0:47:00  0:13:26   356/FF          356/F    
  963. Ted Hartway                 SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:47:00  0:13:26   607/MM          607/M    
  964. Fred Doxbeck                PERSONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE                                  0:47:00  0:13:26   608/MM          608/M    
  965. Sandy Lare                  TETRA TECH, INC                                              0:47:05  0:13:27   357/FF          357/F    
  966. Kevin Cifelli               SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:47:08  0:13:28   609/MM          609/M    
  967. Victor Jefferds             SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:47:12  0:13:29   610/MM          610/M    
  968. Vera Cedano                 ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:47:18  0:13:31   358/FF          358/F    
  969. Ilana Gordon                DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:47:20  0:13:31   359/FF          359/F    
  970. Amanda Kenzler              THE BUFFALO CLUB                                             0:47:30  0:13:34   360/FF          360/F    
  971. Dustin Clark                DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:47:30  0:13:34   611/MM          611/M    
  972. Joshua Ezak                 CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:47:30  0:13:34   612/MM          612/M    
  973. Prabhu Chinnaiah            SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:48:00  0:13:43   613/MM          613/M    
  974. Amy Izquierdo               KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:48:02  0:13:43   361/FF          361/F    
  975. Heidi Rembecki              WILSON FARMS                                                 0:48:05  0:13:44   362/FF          362/F    
  976. Bill Anello                 WILSON FARMS                                                 0:48:06  0:13:45   614/MM          614/M    
  977. Curt Krempa                 NUSSBAUMER & CLARKE, INC.                                    0:48:25  0:13:50   615/MM          615/M    
  978. David Saxton                CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:48:30  0:13:51   616/MM          616/M    
  979. Varsha Velagapudi           CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:48:32  0:13:52   363/FF          363/F    
  980. William Hall                CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:48:47  0:13:56   617/MM          617/M    
  981. Norman Stessing             NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:48:53  0:13:58   618/MM          618/M    
  982. Mary Jane Smythe            LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              0:49:01  0:14:00   364/FF          364/F    
  983. Sandy Parker                BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              0:49:03  0:14:01   365/FF          365/F    
  984. Sara Rutherford             MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:49:13  0:14:04   366/FF          366/F    
  985. Josh O'Connell              MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:49:13  0:14:04   619/MM          619/M    
  986. David Newton                ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:49:26  0:14:07   620/MM          620/M    
  987. Bruce Kloc                  WILSON FARMS                                                 0:49:37  0:14:11   621/MM          621/M    
  988. Tiffany Van Dewater         KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:50:00  0:14:17   367/FF          367/F    
  989. Courtney Williams           KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:50:00  0:14:17   368/FF          368/F    
  990. Yashaswini Patwardhan       SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:50:00  0:14:17   369/FF          369/F    
  991. Susan Gowen                 DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:50:00  0:14:17   370/FF          370/F    
  992. Ashwini Jayaprakash         SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:50:00  0:14:17   371/FF          371/F    
  993. Kenneth Glanowski           FLEXOVIT USA INC                                             0:50:00  0:14:17   622/MM          622/M    
  994. John Rizzo                  WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:50:00  0:14:17   623/MM          623/M    
  995. Joshua Cogovan              SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:50:02  0:14:18   624/MM          624/M    
  996. Bob Yeigh                   CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:50:22  0:14:23   625/MM          625/M    
  997. Rena Previte                NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:50:26  0:14:25   372/FF          372/F    
  998. Susan Vallone               NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:50:26  0:14:25   373/FF          373/F    
  999. Jane Polovich               CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:50:42  0:14:29   374/FF          374/F    
 1000. Aurelio Colon               WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:50:47  0:14:31   626/MM          626/M    
 1001. Janine Gavin-Pokrandt       ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:51:00  0:14:34   375/FF          375/F    
 1002. Elizabeth Rodriguez         ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:51:00  0:14:34   376/FF          376/F    
 1003. Erica Forcucci              COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:51:00  0:14:34   377/FF          377/F    
 1004. Cindy Meka                  CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:51:00  0:14:34   378/FF          378/F    
 1005. Cody Martin                 AMERICAN CONSULTING PROFESSIONALS OF NY                      0:51:00  0:14:34   627/MM          627/M    
 1006. Lawrence Wilbur             LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:51:00  0:14:34   628/MM          628/M    
 1007. Jason Provda                WILSON FARMS                                                 0:51:04  0:14:35   629/MM          629/M    
 1008. Jackie Little               WEINBERG CAMPUS, INC.                                        0:51:15  0:14:39   379/FF          379/F    
 1009. Therese Koprucki            PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                                       0:51:41  0:14:46   380/FF          380/F    
 1010. Judy Chrzanowski            ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:51:45  0:14:47   381/FF          381/F    
 1011. Theresa Fagan               PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                                       0:51:51  0:14:49   382/FF          382/F    
 1012. Sue McQuiggan               MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:52:00  0:14:51   383/FF          383/F    
 1013. Beth Sykes                  COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:52:00  0:14:51   384/FF          384/F    
 1014. Claudia Galante             COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:52:00  0:14:51   385/FF          385/F    
 1015. Taffy Collopy               MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:52:00  0:14:51   386/FF          386/F    
 1016. Saul Rodriguez              MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:52:01  0:14:52   630/MM          630/M    
 1017. Pamela Valentine            ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:52:25  0:14:59   387/FF          387/F    
 1018. Joye Haun                   CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:52:50  0:15:06   388/FF          388/F    
 1019. Danielle Buchbinder         DIALOGIC                                                     0:53:00  0:15:09   389/FF          389/F    
 1020. Renee Roll                  ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:53:00  0:15:09   390/FF          390/F    
 1021. Mary Stessing               NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:53:10  0:15:11   391/FF          391/F    
 1022. Lisa Smith                  CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:53:45  0:15:21   392/FF          392/F    
 1023. David Szalch                CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:53:45  0:15:21   631/MM          631/M    
 1024. Christian Amico             CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:53:45  0:15:21   632/MM          632/M    
 1025. Kathy Tower                 BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              0:54:00  0:15:26   393/FF          393/F    
 1026. Rebecca Zuch                PEERLESS, INC.                                               0:54:00  0:15:26   394/FF          394/F    
 1027. Lisa Chiavaroli             KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:54:00  0:15:26   395/FF          395/F    
 1028. Pamela Walsh                WEINBERG CAMPUS, INC.                                        0:54:00  0:15:26   396/FF          396/F    
 1029. Zlatan Sadibasic            DIALOGIC                                                     0:54:00  0:15:26   633/MM          633/M    
 1030. Eric Buchbinder             DIALOGIC                                                     0:54:00  0:15:26   634/MM          634/M    
 1031. Jason Zuch                  PEERLESS, INC.                                               0:54:00  0:15:26   635/MM          635/M    
 1032. Charlene Jones              LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:54:12  0:15:29   397/FF          397/F    
 1033. Donna Doxbeck               PERSONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE                                  0:54:23  0:15:32   398/FF          398/F    
 1034. Joseph Rosenbeck            SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:54:27  0:15:33   636/MM          636/M    
 1035. Jack Staples                SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:54:27  0:15:33   637/MM          637/M    
 1036. Matthew Passarell           SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:54:27  0:15:33   638/MM          638/M    
 1037. Lori Fischlein              THE BUFFALO CLUB                                             0:54:30  0:15:34   399/FF          399/F    
 1038. Marcelle Walter             THE BUFFALO CLUB                                             0:54:30  0:15:34   400/FF          400/F    
 1039. Lisa Pierce                 ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:54:30  0:15:34   401/FF          401/F    
 1040. Andrea Corigliano           ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:54:40  0:15:37   402/FF          402/F    
 1041. Joseph Battaglia            ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              0:54:48  0:15:39   639/MM          639/M    
 1042. Lauren Corigliano           ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:55:00  0:15:43   403/FF          403/F    
 1043. Wendy Lin                   ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:55:00  0:15:43   404/FF          404/F    
 1044. Kristin Cronin              DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:55:00  0:15:43   405/FF          405/F    
 1045. Brenda Clark                LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               0:55:00  0:15:43   406/FF          406/F    
 1046. Melody Davis                BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                0:55:00  0:15:43   407/FF          407/F    
 1047. Kelly Vonlangen             ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:55:00  0:15:43   408/FF          408/F    
 1048. Maureen Lathrop             BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                0:55:00  0:15:43   409/FF          409/F    
 1049. Bob Lunderman               LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:55:00  0:15:43   640/MM          640/M    
 1050. Edward Felt                 MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:55:00  0:15:43   641/MM          641/M    
 1051. Dave Przepasniak            MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:55:00  0:15:43   642/MM          642/M    
 1052. Herb Zimmermann             CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:55:00  0:15:43   643/MM          643/M    
 1053. Michael Matyjasik           ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:55:00  0:15:43   644/MM          644/M    
 1054. Lauren Metzger              DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:55:02  0:15:43   410/FF          410/F    
 1055. Henrietta Dennis            WNYDDSO                                                      0:55:13  0:15:47   411/FF          411/F    
 1056. Pat Matyas                  HARMAC MEDICAL PRODUCTS, INC.                                0:55:36  0:15:53   412/FF          412/F    
 1057. Jessica Combs               ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:55:40  0:15:54   413/FF          413/F    
 1058. Teresa Richardson           ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:55:42  0:15:55   414/FF          414/F    
 1059. Daniel Emma                 CENTRAL DATA TECHNOLOGY                                      0:55:55  0:15:59   645/MM          645/M    
 1060. Nadine Marrero              AMERICAN CONSULTING PROFESSIONALS OF NY                      0:56:00  0:16:00   415/FF          415/F    
 1061. Mikhail Kuznets             MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:56:00  0:16:00   646/MM          646/M    
 1062. Justin Azzarella            AMERICAN CONSULTING PROFESSIONALS OF NY                      0:56:00  0:16:00   647/MM          647/M    
 1063. Kathleen Benware            DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:56:03  0:16:01   416/FF          416/F    
 1064. Kimberly Cedeno-Scott       ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:56:04  0:16:01   417/FF          417/F    
 1065. Kim Keil                    LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:57:00  0:16:17   418/FF          418/F    
 1066. Monica Travick              LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:57:00  0:16:17   419/FF          419/F    
 1067. Sandi Shwec                 LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              0:57:13  0:16:21   420/FF          420/F    
 1068. Dawn Coppola                STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         0:57:20  0:16:23   421/FF          421/F    
 1069. Nathan Fischer              MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:57:36  0:16:27   648/MM          648/M    
 1070. Andrea Tirone               ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:57:37  0:16:28   422/FF          422/F    
 1071. Suzanne Marino              ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:57:37  0:16:28   423/FF          423/F    
 1072. Deb Clune                   LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               0:57:40  0:16:29   424/FF          424/F    
 1073. Elizabeth Flynn             KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:57:49  0:16:31   425/FF          425/F    
 1074. Jennifer Stanton            KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:57:49  0:16:31   426/FF          426/F    
 1075. Debbie Epsaro               FRONTIER SCIENCE                                             0:58:00  0:16:34   427/FF          427/F    
 1076. Nancy Becker                CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:58:00  0:16:34   428/FF          428/F    
 1077. Peggy Goss                  CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:58:00  0:16:34   429/FF          429/F    
 1078. Paul Epsaro                 FRONTIER SCIENCE                                             0:58:00  0:16:34   649/MM          649/M    
 1079. Michelle Schmarder          ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:58:20  0:16:40   430/FF          430/F    
 1080. Lisa Geier                  ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:58:20  0:16:40   431/FF          431/F    
 1081. Erin McCabe                 ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:58:20  0:16:40   432/FF          432/F    
 1082. Howard Payne                WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:58:45  0:16:47   650/MM          650/M    
 1083. Elizabeth Marek             MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:58:58  0:16:51   433/FF          433/F    
 1084. Linda Curtis                ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:59:00  0:16:51   434/FF          434/F    
 1085. Stephanie Hiller            ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:59:00  0:16:51   435/FF          435/F    
 1086. Jill Schmidle               ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:59:00  0:16:51   436/FF          436/F    
 1087. Wemillie Arellano           ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:59:00  0:16:51   437/FF          437/F    
 1088. Tim Love, Jr.               WILSON FARMS                                                 0:59:09  0:16:54   651/MM          651/M    
 1089. Kelsey Boerema              WILSON FARMS                                                 0:59:12  0:16:55   438/FF          438/F    
 1090. Rebecca Juszczyk            WILSON FARMS                                                 0:59:25  0:16:59   439/FF          439/F    
 1091. Kaitlin Drago               PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                                       0:59:30  0:17:00   440/FF          440/F    
 1092. Melissa Caple               SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:59:38  0:17:02   441/FF          441/F    
 1093. Annette Balon               DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:59:46  0:17:05   442/FF          442/F    
 1094. Lori Caballero              DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:59:46  0:17:05   443/FF          443/F    
 1095. Barbara Boyd                MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   444/FF          444/F    
 1096. Trisha Barbati              MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   445/FF          445/F    
 1097. Patricia King               MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   446/FF          446/F    
 1098. Mary Stone                  MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   447/FF          447/F    
 1099. D'Anna Farrar               MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   448/FF          448/F    
 1100. Joanne Carcione             MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   449/FF          449/F    
 1101. Ronald Veiders              MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   652/MM          652/M    
 1102. Jerry Jenkins               MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   653/MM          653/M    
 1103. Eric Beiring                MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   654/MM          654/M    
 1104. Samuel Alaimo               MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   655/MM          655/M    
 1105. James Ingham                MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   656/MM          656/M    
 1106. Jeffrey Ehlinger            MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   657/MM          657/M    
 1107. Melissa Maul                ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:00:00  0:17:09   450/FF          450/F    
 1108. Stacy Garner                ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:00:00  0:17:09   451/FF          451/F    
 1109. Cheryl Pleskow              MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:00:00  0:17:09   452/FF          452/F    
 1110. Margaret Loop               WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            1:00:00  0:17:09   453/FF          453/F    
 1111. Jenny Wangelin              WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            1:00:00  0:17:09   454/FF          454/F    
 1112. Julie Archambault           DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               1:00:00  0:17:09   455/FF          455/F    
 1113. Megan Bostwick              LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            1:00:00  0:17:09   456/FF          456/F    
 1114. Nicole Bradley              BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                1:00:00  0:17:09   457/FF          457/F    
 1115. Farah Maziarz               LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            1:00:00  0:17:09   458/FF          458/F    
 1116. Lori Sortore                ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  1:00:00  0:17:09   459/FF          459/F    
 1117. Mark Hackett                WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            1:00:00  0:17:09   658/MM          658/M    
 1118. Barry Lester                WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            1:00:00  0:17:09   659/MM          659/M    
 1119. Jeffrey Singer              WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            1:00:00  0:17:09   660/MM          660/M    
 1120. David Gray                  WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            1:00:00  0:17:09   661/MM          661/M    
 1121. Lawrence Myszka             WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            1:00:00  0:17:09   662/MM          662/M    
 1122. Greg Buckley                WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            1:00:00  0:17:09   663/MM          663/M    
 1123. Pat Tronconi                COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          1:00:00  0:17:09   664/MM          664/M    
 1124. John McDonald               COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          1:00:00  0:17:09   665/MM          665/M    
 1125. Richard Giszter             COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          1:00:00  0:17:09   666/MM          666/M    
 1126. Jerry Birk                  COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          1:00:00  0:17:09   667/MM          667/M    
 1127. Russell Corigliano Ii       ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:00:00  0:17:09   668/MM          668/M    
 1128. James Corigliano Jr         ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:00:00  0:17:09   669/MM          669/M    
 1129. Frank Corigliano            ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:00:00  0:17:09   670/MM          670/M    
 1130. Shannon Rogers              WILSON FARMS                                                 1:00:07  0:17:11   460/FF          460/F    
 1131. Terry Hilson                ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              1:00:08  0:17:11   671/MM          671/M    
 1132. Gayle Barton                UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          1:00:10  0:17:11   461/FF          461/F    
 1133. Joyce Brown                 UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          1:00:10  0:17:11   462/FF          462/F    
 1134. Kyle Pohl                   WILSON FARMS                                                 1:00:12  0:17:12   463/FF          463/F    
 1135. Shelley McDonald            LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            1:00:12  0:17:12   464/FF          464/F    
 1136. Joni Cimato                 UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          1:00:15  0:17:13   465/FF          465/F    
 1137. Michael Cimato              UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          1:00:15  0:17:13   672/MM          672/M    
 1138. Patrick Murray              MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:00:20  0:17:14   673/MM          673/M    
 1139. Gina Laoise-Weiner          UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          1:00:24  0:17:15   466/FF          466/F    
 1140. Michael Weiner              UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          1:00:25  0:17:16   674/MM          674/M    
 1141. Jim Goodspeed               MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:00:30  0:17:17   675/MM          675/M    
 1142. Christa McPhee              ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            1:00:35  0:17:19   467/FF          467/F    
 1143. Courtney McPhee             ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            1:00:35  0:17:19   468/FF          468/F    
 1144. Patty Butler                CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                1:00:53  0:17:24   469/FF          469/F    
 1145. Lori Kumpf                  ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              1:01:00  0:17:26   470/FF          470/F    
 1146. Michael Grimaldi            ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              1:01:00  0:17:26   676/MM          676/M    
 1147. Craig Althen                COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          1:01:00  0:17:26   677/MM          677/M    
 1148. Arlene Zak                  LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               1:01:01  0:17:26   471/FF          471/F    
 1149. Carolyn Adamson             ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:01:23  0:17:32   472/FF          472/F    
 1150. Sheila Mailcki              WILSON FARMS                                                 1:01:30  0:17:34   473/FF          473/F    
 1151. Nancy Hamilton              WILSON FARMS                                                 1:01:30  0:17:34   474/FF          474/F    
 1152. Patricia Ventura            WILSON FARMS                                                 1:01:30  0:17:34   475/FF          475/F    
 1153. Robert Uplinger             ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              1:01:30  0:17:34   678/MM          678/M    
 1154. Michael Greck               ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:01:46  0:17:39   679/MM          679/M    
 1155. Anna Scirri                 THE PARK SCHOOL OF BUFFALO                                   1:02:00  0:17:43   476/FF          476/F    
 1156. Angela Pileri               THE PARK SCHOOL OF BUFFALO                                   1:02:00  0:17:43   477/FF          477/F    
 1157. Dennis Gaston               ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              1:02:00  0:17:43   680/MM          680/M    
 1158. Robert Stojek               MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:02:00  0:17:43   681/MM          681/M    
 1159. William Regling             SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:02:00  0:17:43   682/MM          682/M    
 1160. Bill Engler                 DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               1:02:02  0:17:43   683/MM          683/M    
 1161. Lori Sailer                 ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:02:10  0:17:46   478/FF          478/F    
 1162. Kathy Pannafino             SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:02:14  0:17:47   479/FF          479/F    
 1163. Janice Wozniak              LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               1:02:31  0:17:52   480/FF          480/F    
 1164. Mollie McKeown              DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               1:02:31  0:17:52   481/FF          481/F    
 1165. Barb Prenatt                LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               1:02:31  0:17:52   482/FF          482/F    
 1166. Ralph Warriner              ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              1:02:33  0:17:52   684/MM          684/M    
 1167. Lisa Montesano              NATIONAL GRID                                                1:02:36  0:17:53   483/FF          483/F    
 1168. Susan Swanson               NATIONAL GRID                                                1:02:36  0:17:53   484/FF          484/F    
 1169. Chris Doyle                 ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              1:02:59  0:18:00   685/MM          685/M    
 1170. Hem Lal Ghimirey            ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              1:02:59  0:18:00   686/MM          686/M    
 1171. Lori Gniewecki              BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                1:03:00  0:18:00   485/FF          485/F    
 1172. Amy Martin                  LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               1:03:00  0:18:00   486/FF          486/F    
 1173. Tina Conrad                 BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                1:03:00  0:18:00   487/FF          487/F    
 1174. Nicole Lee                  LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               1:03:00  0:18:00   488/FF          488/F    
 1175. Pamela Steger               LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              1:03:00  0:18:00   489/FF          489/F    
 1176. Karen Pitts                 DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               1:03:00  0:18:00   490/FF          490/F    
 1177. Melissa Steszewski          CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                1:03:00  0:18:00   491/FF          491/F    
 1178. Denise Panzarella           LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               1:03:00  0:18:00   492/FF          492/F    
 1179. Richard Abram               ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              1:03:00  0:18:00   687/MM          687/M    
 1180. Mike Urbanek                ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            1:03:00  0:18:00   688/MM          688/M    
 1181. Roger Niemel                LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               1:03:00  0:18:00   689/MM          689/M    
 1182. Michael Steszewski          CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                1:03:00  0:18:00   690/MM          690/M    
 1183. Jason Maine                 SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:03:00  0:18:00   691/MM          691/M    
 1184. Kelly Hurt                  SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:03:09  0:18:03   493/FF          493/F    
 1185. Debbie Koss                 SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:03:09  0:18:03   494/FF          494/F    
 1186. Lisa Barren                 MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:03:10  0:18:03   495/FF          495/F    
 1187. Ashley Johnson              MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:03:11  0:18:03   692/MM          692/M    
 1188. Angel Rivera                NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     1:03:11  0:18:03   693/MM          693/M    
 1189. Stacey Waters               SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:03:43  0:18:12   496/FF          496/F    
 1190. Amanda Howell               SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:03:43  0:18:12   497/FF          497/F    
 1191. Mary Dunning                LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              1:03:45  0:18:13   498/FF          498/F    
 1192. Heather Saxer               LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              1:03:45  0:18:13   499/FF          499/F    
 1193. Donna Ottaviano             LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              1:03:45  0:18:13   500/FF          500/F    
 1194. Maureen Trumpfheller        LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              1:03:45  0:18:13   501/FF          501/F    
 1195. Shirley Darin               LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              1:03:45  0:18:13   502/FF          502/F    
 1196. Nettie Harper               NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             1:04:00  0:18:17   503/FF          503/F    
 1197. Barbara Thomas              NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             1:04:00  0:18:17   504/FF          504/F    
 1198. Tully Moeller               BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              1:04:00  0:18:17   505/FF          505/F    
 1199. Maria Aures                 NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     1:04:02  0:18:18   506/FF          506/F    
 1200. Mary Gurbacki               NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     1:04:10  0:18:20   507/FF          507/F    
 1201. Brenda Laduca               LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               1:04:21  0:18:23   508/FF          508/F    
 1202. Cynthia Zach                WILSON FARMS                                                 1:04:23  0:18:24   509/FF          509/F    
 1203. Mike Zach                   WILSON FARMS                                                 1:04:23  0:18:24   694/MM          694/M    
 1204. Eileen Lew                  BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              1:05:00  0:18:34   510/FF          510/F    
 1205. Alicia Rainstein            BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              1:05:00  0:18:34   511/FF          511/F    
 1206. Cheryl Wasson               BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              1:05:00  0:18:34   512/FF          512/F    
 1207. Sue Munoz                   BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              1:05:00  0:18:34   513/FF          513/F    
 1208. Darlene Anderson            TOPS MARKETS                                                 1:05:00  0:18:34   514/FF          514/F    
 1209. Bruce Dittly                DELPHI                                                       1:05:00  0:18:34   695/MM          695/M    
 1210. Joaquin Vasquez             ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:05:06  0:18:36   696/MM          696/M    
 1211. Kevin Knaus                 ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:05:06  0:18:36   697/MM          697/M    
 1212. Kathy Pede                  ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:05:46  0:18:47   515/FF          515/F    
 1213. Ralph Sharp                 ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:05:46  0:18:47   698/MM          698/M    
 1214. Nathan Fox                  SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:06:00  0:18:51   699/MM          699/M    
 1215. Gregory Macdonald           SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:06:00  0:18:51   700/MM          700/M    
 1216. Kris Canne                  SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:06:00  0:18:51   701/MM          701/M    
 1217. Joseph Naumorski            ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:06:25  0:18:59   702/MM          702/M    
 1218. Jackie Dunn                 SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:07:00  0:19:09   516/FF          516/F    
 1219. Sharon Hill                 SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:07:00  0:19:09   517/FF          517/F    
 1220. David Kaczmarski            WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            1:07:00  0:19:09   703/MM          703/M    
 1221. Nicole Passantino           WEINBERG CAMPUS, INC.                                        1:08:00  0:19:26   518/FF          518/F    
 1222. Marie McCarthy              BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              1:08:00  0:19:26   519/FF          519/F    
 1223. Debra Filbey                MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:08:00  0:19:26   520/FF          520/F    
 1224. Trudy Janssen               BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              1:08:00  0:19:26   521/FF          521/F    
 1225. Libby Bunger                BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              1:08:00  0:19:26   522/FF          522/F    
 1226. Barbara Brenchley           BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              1:08:00  0:19:26   523/FF          523/F    
 1227. Kelly Jimenez               BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                1:08:00  0:19:26   524/FF          524/F    
 1228. Carolyn Webb                LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            1:08:00  0:19:26   525/FF          525/F    
 1229. Jo Ann Smith                LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            1:08:00  0:19:26   526/FF          526/F    
 1230. Lou Ann Digiacomo           HARMAC MEDICAL PRODUCTS, INC.                                1:08:08  0:19:28   527/FF          527/F    
 1231. Cheryl Lacz                 HARMAC MEDICAL PRODUCTS, INC.                                1:08:08  0:19:28   528/FF          528/F    
 1232. Sandra Diakakis             MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:08:08  0:19:28   529/FF          529/F    
 1233. Mingka Layman               MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:08:08  0:19:28   530/FF          530/F    
 1234. Valerie Durham              UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          1:08:32  0:19:35   531/FF          531/F    
 1235. Rosaliz Ebert               LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            1:08:33  0:19:35   532/FF          532/F    
 1236. Natalie Wright              LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            1:08:33  0:19:35   533/FF          533/F    
 1237. Ron Skilton                 LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              1:09:00  0:19:43   704/MM          704/M    
 1238. Dennis Radetich             MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:09:00  0:19:43   705/MM          705/M    
 1239. Samantha Schultz            LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              1:10:00  0:20:00   534/FF          534/F    
 1240. La-Toyal Sheppard           BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                1:10:00  0:20:00   535/FF          535/F    
 1241. Lorri Clark                 LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              1:10:00  0:20:00   536/FF          536/F    
 1242. Mark Gould                  DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               1:10:00  0:20:00   706/MM          706/M    
 1243. Donald Drzyzga              ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:10:14  0:20:04   707/MM          707/M    
 1244. Yvette Howard-Hunt          DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               1:11:00  0:20:17   537/FF          537/F    
 1245. Jeanette Sheliga            STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         1:11:41  0:20:29   538/FF          538/F    
 1246. Karen Broussard             LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            1:12:00  0:20:34   539/FF          539/F    
 1247. Renata Bojic                BRYANT & STRATTON COLLEGE                                    1:12:00  0:20:34   540/FF          540/F    
 1248. Deborah Critoph             BRYANT & STRATTON COLLEGE                                    1:12:00  0:20:34   541/FF          541/F    
 1249. Karen Ciminelli             THE BUFFALO CLUB                                             1:12:00  0:20:34   542/FF          542/F    
 1250. Susan Dold                  FRONTIER SCIENCE                                             1:12:00  0:20:34   543/FF          543/F    
 1251. Sara Clementi               THE BUFFALO CLUB                                             1:12:00  0:20:34   544/FF          544/F    
 1252. Linda Noble                 FIRST HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS                                    1:12:00  0:20:34   545/FF          545/F    
 1253. Sandie Burns                FIRST HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS                                    1:12:00  0:20:34   546/FF          546/F    
 1254. Judy Boyle                  FIRST HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS                                    1:12:00  0:20:34   547/FF          547/F    
 1255. Jason Reiter                ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          1:12:47  0:20:48   708/MM          708/M    
 1256. Mary Bellanti               ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          1:12:50  0:20:49   548/FF          548/F    
 1257. Melissa Moran               STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         1:13:00  0:20:51   549/FF          549/F    
 1258. Kayleigh Moran              STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         1:13:00  0:20:51   550/FF          550/F    
 1259. Ronald Soto                 ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:13:00  0:20:51   709/MM          709/M    
 1260. Philip Derousseau           ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:13:00  0:20:51   710/MM          710/M    
 1261. Darius Young                ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:13:00  0:20:51   711/MM          711/M    
 1262. Thomas Regan                ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:13:00  0:20:51   712/MM          712/M    
 1263. Bonnie Riley                SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:14:00  0:21:09   551/FF          551/F    
 1264. Magdalena Boone             DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               1:14:22  0:21:15   552/FF          552/F    
 1265. Yvonne Kolozsvary           ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      1:15:00  0:21:26   553/FF          553/F    
 1266. Alyssa Owczarczak           BRYANT & STRATTON COLLEGE                                    1:15:00  0:21:26   554/FF          554/F    
 1267. Kathleen Owczarczak         BRYANT & STRATTON COLLEGE                                    1:15:00  0:21:26   555/FF          555/F    
 1268. Erkan Baykan                CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           1:15:00  0:21:26   713/MM          713/M    
 1269. Joyce Weeman                DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               1:15:19  0:21:31   556/FF          556/F    
 1270. Roger Trettel               TETRA TECH, INC                                              1:16:00  0:21:43   714/MM          714/M    
 1271. Deb Hasley                  MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:19:00  0:22:34   557/FF          557/F    
 1272. David Guadagna              WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            1:19:00  0:22:34   715/MM          715/M    
 1273. Edward Frankiewicz          MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:19:00  0:22:34   716/MM          716/M    
 1274. Elaine Goehle               ECMC CORPORATION                                             1:20:00  0:22:51   558/FF          558/F    
 1275. Maria Rizoli                CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           1:20:00  0:22:51   559/FF          559/F    
 1276. Alex Afonso                 CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           1:20:00  0:22:51   717/MM          717/M    
 1277. Arthur Rizoli               CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           1:20:00  0:22:51   718/MM          718/M    
 1278. Jennifer Tobolski           CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           1:21:00  0:23:09   560/FF          560/F    
 1279. Kim Lewandowski             CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           1:21:00  0:23:09   561/FF          561/F    
 1280. Alex Manunta                ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              1:22:00  0:23:26   719/MM          719/M    
 1281. Kelly Gracie                DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               1:26:00  0:24:34   562/FF          562/F    
 1282. Mike McLean                 WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            1:30:00  0:25:43   720/MM          720/M    
 1283. Jill Monacelli              ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  1:49:45  0:31:21   563/FF          563/F    
 1284. Mary Cervellera             ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  1:49:45  0:31:21   564/FF          564/F    
 1285. Sheila Ruhland              ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  1:49:45  0:31:21   565/FF          565/F    
 1286. Darlene Graves              DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               2:00:00  0:34:17   566/FF          566/F    
 1287. Anita Wierzba               DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               2:00:00  0:34:17   567/FF          567/F    



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Women F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                        Company                                                      Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Maura Frauenhofer           CATHOLIC HEALTH                                              0:19:52  0:05:41     11     1/F
    2. Allison Carr                WNYDDSO                                                      0:20:13  0:05:47     15     2/F
    3. Aileen Hoak                 CANISIUS COLLEGE                                             0:20:37  0:05:53     18     3/F
    4. Elizabeth Randell           TONAWANDA CITY SCHOOLS                                       0:21:39  0:06:11     33     4/F
    5. Kate Kohout                 NIAGARA WHEATFIELD CSD                                       0:21:52  0:06:15     35     5/F
    6. Casey Kelly                 DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:22:09  0:06:20     44     6/F
    7. Susan Ballard               PATRICK DEVELOPMENT, INC.                                    0:22:36  0:06:27     54     7/F
    8. Elizabeth Schultz           TIME WARNER CABLE                                            0:22:45  0:06:30     59     8/F
    9. Diane Frost                 NEWFANE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT                              0:23:18  0:06:39     75     9/F
   10. Vanessa Zoll                EDEN CSD                                                     0:23:20  0:06:40     77    10/F
   11. Kristin Boorman             M&T BANK                                                     0:23:35  0:06:44     93    11/F
   12. Kristen McGuinness          NIAGARA WHEATFIELD CSD                                       0:24:28  0:06:59    133    12/F
   13. Carol Bartlo                DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:24:32  0:07:01    141    13/F
   14. Kristin Luce                MOOG INC.                                                    0:24:35  0:07:01    144    14/F
   15. Christina Brozyna           M&T BANK                                                     0:24:38  0:07:02    147    15/F
   16. Patricia Hilbert            TONAWANDA CITY SCHOOLS                                       0:24:42  0:07:03    154    16/F
   17. Christine Quenneville       ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:24:47  0:07:05    156    17/F
   18. Mary Rimlinger              BLUECROSS BLUESHIELD                                         0:24:53  0:07:07    159    18/F
   19. Jennifer Bell               WEST SENECA TEACHERS ASSOCIATION                             0:24:55  0:07:07    160    19/F
   20. Catharine Haight            EAST AURORA SCHOOLS                                          0:25:26  0:07:16    180    20/F
   21. Amanda Kelly                NIAGARA WHEATFIELD CSD                                       0:25:30  0:07:17    182    21/F
   22. Jenna Mellenthien           BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:25:36  0:07:19    190    22/F
   23. Jennifer Redding            KALEIDA HEALTH                                               0:25:37  0:07:19    192    23/F
   24. Stephanie Taylor            PANO'S ON ELMWOOD                                            0:25:40  0:07:20    193    24/F
   25. Anne Mazzarella             KALEIDA HEALTH                                               0:25:55  0:07:24    202    25/F
   26. Kristen Smith               PERSONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE                                  0:25:59  0:07:25    207    26/F
   27. Liz Laudico                 WEST SENECA TEACHERS ASSOCIATION                             0:26:01  0:07:26    209    27/F
   28. Jenna McDonald              MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:26:04  0:07:27    212    28/F
   29. Sarah Klein                 BLUECROSS BLUESHIELD                                         0:26:06  0:07:27    213    29/F
   30. Theresa Palmieri            CATHOLIC HEALTH                                              0:26:06  0:07:27    214    30/F
   31. Luwanda Scott-Vaught        BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:26:10  0:07:29    219    31/F
   32. Kelly Vogel                 FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:26:19  0:07:31    226    32/F
   33. Tiffany Wilson              ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:26:20  0:07:31    228    33/F
   34. Paola Zambrano              PANO'S ON ELMWOOD                                            0:26:20  0:07:31    229    34/F
   35. Elizabeth Duffett           ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:26:20  0:07:31    230    35/F
   36. Colleen Tomasso             FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:26:20  0:07:31    231    36/F
   37. Julie Hinton                NEWFANE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT                              0:26:28  0:07:34    241    37/F
   38. Jennifer Bucki              TRAVERS COLLINS & COMPANY                                    0:26:30  0:07:34    242    38/F
   39. Darlene Noecker             EDEN CSD                                                     0:26:30  0:07:34    243    39/F
   40. Kristen Leiby               CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:26:33  0:07:35    248    40/F
   41. Zaida Pacheco               FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:26:49  0:07:40    255    41/F
   42. Melissa Tuite               UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:26:56  0:07:42    261    42/F
   43. Ellen Hamm                  CANISIUS COLLEGE                                             0:27:00  0:07:43    262    43/F
   44. Bridget Niland              DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:27:00  0:07:43    263    44/F
   45. Angela Alessi               HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:27:03  0:07:44    266    45/F
   46. Stacie Anderson             NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:27:05  0:07:44    268    46/F
   47. Amy Koch                    MERCHANTS INSURANCE GROUP                                    0:27:10  0:07:46    270    47/F
   48. Mimi Williams               SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:27:10  0:07:46    271    48/F
   49. Kelly Dearing               UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:27:18  0:07:48    278    49/F
   50. Jennifer Brady              BLUECROSS BLUESHIELD                                         0:27:19  0:07:48    279    50/F
   51. Andrea Palmer               STUDENTVOICE                                                 0:27:30  0:07:51    285    51/F
   52. Julia Faller                ROSWELL PARK CANCER INSTITUTE                                0:27:33  0:07:52    288    52/F
   53. Anastasia Malagisi          PATRICK DEVELOPMENT, INC.                                    0:27:40  0:07:54    293    53/F
   54. Lindsey Jerge               NIAGARA WHEATFIELD CSD                                       0:27:41  0:07:55    297    54/F
   55. Rochelle After Buffalo      SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:27:42  0:07:55    299    55/F
   56. Joanne Ehman                KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:27:43  0:07:55    301    56/F
   57. Kimberly Mahoney            KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:27:43  0:07:55    302    57/F
   58. Sheri Leiser                BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:27:44  0:07:55    305    58/F
   59. Magdalena Bieniasz          ROSWELL PARK CANCER INSTITUTE                                0:27:46  0:07:56    306    59/F
   60. Amber Gately                PERSONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE                                  0:27:47  0:07:56    307    60/F
   61. Kristine Kemmis             ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:27:50  0:07:57    311    61/F
   62. Nancy Morrison              KALEIDA HEALTH                                               0:27:56  0:07:59    318    62/F
   63. Eileen Grew                 WNYDDSO                                                      0:27:57  0:07:59    319    63/F
   64. Sharon Linstedt             TRAVERS COLLINS & COMPANY                                    0:28:01  0:08:00    323    64/F
   65. Melissa Wright              STUDENTVOICE                                                 0:28:01  0:08:00    324    65/F
   66. Robin King                  UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          0:28:05  0:08:01    328    66/F
   67. Michelle Ferreri-Jacobia    LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:28:06  0:08:02    330    67/F
   68. Sarah Carson                BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:28:09  0:08:03    333    68/F
   69. Kim Hanavan                 EAST AURORA SCHOOLS                                          0:28:10  0:08:03    334    69/F
   70. Sue Hackbush                UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:28:10  0:08:03    335    70/F
   71. Julie Donnelly              LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:28:10  0:08:03    336    71/F
   72. Ramona Moore                NATIONAL GRID                                                0:28:23  0:08:07    348    72/F
   73. Amy White                   SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:28:26  0:08:07    351    73/F
   74. Lisa Jacob                  NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:28:28  0:08:08    353    74/F
   75. Megan Piazza                CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:28:30  0:08:09    355    75/F
   76. Ann McLellan                WILSON FARMS                                                 0:28:30  0:08:09    356    76/F
   77. Katherine Haq               AKRON CENTRAL SCHOOL                                         0:28:31  0:08:09    359    77/F
   78. Kaetlyn Szakmary            KALEIDA HEALTH                                               0:28:32  0:08:09    360    78/F
   79. Peg Card                    NATIONAL GRID                                                0:28:40  0:08:11    365    79/F
   80. Saxonny Rich                BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:28:42  0:08:12    369    80/F
   81. Jill Szabo                  SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:28:42  0:08:12    370    81/F
   82. Kimberly Guziec             CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:28:50  0:08:14    373    82/F
   83. Michelle Adams              BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              0:28:50  0:08:14    374    83/F
   84. Margot Sandy                FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:28:50  0:08:14    375    84/F
   85. Laura Williams              BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:28:50  0:08:14    376    85/F
   86. Cynthia Magera              AKRON CENTRAL SCHOOL                                         0:28:50  0:08:14    377    86/F
   87. Nanette Viavada             BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              0:28:51  0:08:15    379    87/F
   88. Barbara Garland             CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:28:56  0:08:16    389    88/F
   89. Jessica Lister              BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                0:29:01  0:08:17    395    89/F
   90. Marissa Pace                ROSWELL PARK CANCER INSTITUTE                                0:29:03  0:08:18    397    90/F
   91. Deborah Marocco             SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:29:08  0:08:19    398    91/F
   92. Amy Panczakiewicz           UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:29:17  0:08:22    407    92/F
   93. Jessica Scott               HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:29:23  0:08:24    412    93/F
   94. Kaitlyn Gorczynski          BLUECROSS BLUESHIELD                                         0:29:30  0:08:26    419    94/F
   95. Kaitlyn Koehn               HARMAC MEDICAL PRODUCTS, INC.                                0:29:30  0:08:26    420    95/F
   96. Alicia Henry                ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:29:34  0:08:27    427    96/F
   97. Liz Toich                   DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:29:38  0:08:28    429    97/F
   98. Alicia Mesmer               HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:29:40  0:08:29    430    98/F
   99. Eleanor Schultz             LIRO ENGINEERS, INC.                                         0:29:42  0:08:29    432    99/F
  100. Lisa Lippert                TOPS MARKETS                                                 0:29:46  0:08:30    437   100/F
  101. Sarah Dentico               FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:29:47  0:08:31    438   101/F
  102. Molly Miller-Nagy           CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:29:50  0:08:31    440   102/F
  103. Jackie Seward               FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:29:51  0:08:32    441   103/F
  104. Jennifer Maier              AKRON CENTRAL SCHOOL                                         0:29:57  0:08:33    446   104/F
  105. Laurie Underhill            MOOG INC.                                                    0:29:58  0:08:34    447   105/F
  106. Emily Clark                 MOOG INC.                                                    0:30:00  0:08:34    449   106/F
  107. Andrea Schmitz              MOOG INC.                                                    0:30:02  0:08:35    455   107/F
  108. Wendy Vasquez               SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:30:03  0:08:35    458   108/F
  109. Katie Lyons                 UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          0:30:11  0:08:37    464   109/F
  110. Patricia Steinmetz          EDEN CSD                                                     0:30:12  0:08:38    465   110/F
  111. Lynne Ferri                 HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:30:15  0:08:39    466   111/F
  112. Angela Miosi                ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:30:15  0:08:39    467   112/F
  113. Karli Hess                  WEGMANS                                                      0:30:15  0:08:39    468   113/F
  114. Alyssa Vandurme             MICRO TARGET MEDIA                                           0:30:30  0:08:43    474   114/F
  115. Kathy Halter                ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:30:30  0:08:43    475   115/F
  116. Stacy Wilczak               FIRST INVESTORS CORPORATION                                  0:30:30  0:08:43    476   116/F
  117. Tamara Bellanti             CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:30:32  0:08:43    482   117/F
  118. Susan Chudy                 ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:30:32  0:08:43    483   118/F
  119. Christina Bleckinger        MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:30:38  0:08:45    486   119/F
  120. Ashley Churder              M&T BANK                                                     0:30:45  0:08:47    491   120/F
  121. Kathryn Webb                LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:30:48  0:08:48    494   121/F
  122. Nicole Lauer                EDEN CSD                                                     0:30:58  0:08:51    499   122/F
  123. Ciara Boice                 GIBSON, MCASKILL & CROSBY, LLP                               0:30:59  0:08:51    501   123/F
  124. Melissa Matschke            DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:31:00  0:08:51    502   124/F
  125. Kathryn Lahrs               M&T BANK                                                     0:31:01  0:08:52    503   125/F
  126. Jennifer Shotwell           ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:31:05  0:08:53    504   126/F
  127. Carolyn Human               TRAVERS COLLINS & COMPANY                                    0:31:10  0:08:54    506   127/F
  128. Amy Feder                   STUDENTVOICE                                                 0:31:11  0:08:55    508   128/F
  129. Kristin Tisci               GIBSON, MCASKILL & CROSBY, LLP                               0:31:15  0:08:56    512   129/F
  130. Leigh Smith                 HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:31:21  0:08:57    517   130/F
  131. Cristina Barrick            MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:31:25  0:08:59    519   131/F
  132. Cheryl Benzinger            THE PARK SCHOOL OF BUFFALO                                   0:31:25  0:08:59    520   132/F
  133. Deirdre McManus             AMERICAN CONSULTING PROFESSIONALS OF NY                      0:31:27  0:08:59    521   133/F
  134. Nanci Pipo                  SOUTHTOWNS FINANCIAL GROUP, INC.                             0:31:27  0:08:59    522   134/F
  135. Catanya Robinson            ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:31:30  0:09:00    524   135/F
  136. Alyssa Mayer                TRAVERS COLLINS & COMPANY                                    0:31:31  0:09:00    527   136/F
  137. Maria Pozantidis            ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:31:32  0:09:01    528   137/F
  138. Katie Clauss                ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:31:32  0:09:01    529   138/F
  139. Nancy Campbell              DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:31:39  0:09:03    534   139/F
  140. Linda Sacco                 KTS RESOURCE, LLC                                            0:31:39  0:09:03    535   140/F
  141. Julie Constantino           AKRON CENTRAL SCHOOL                                         0:31:40  0:09:03    536   141/F
  142. Mary Claire Devine          ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:31:44  0:09:04    539   142/F
  143. Roni Howell                 TIME WARNER CABLE                                            0:31:46  0:09:05    540   143/F
  144. Ann Marie Cohoon            ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:31:46  0:09:05    541   144/F
  145. Colleen Sullivan            MCPC, INC.                                                   0:31:50  0:09:06    542   145/F
  146. Jaclyn Coyne                HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:31:50  0:09:06    543   146/F
  147. Angela Gallagher            ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:31:52  0:09:06    546   147/F
  148. Crista Grisanti             DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:31:53  0:09:07    547   148/F
  149. Karen Duchon                ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:31:53  0:09:07    548   149/F
  150. Martina Baker               UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:31:55  0:09:07    549   150/F
  151. Molly Taberski              MERCHANTS INSURANCE GROUP                                    0:32:00  0:09:09    551   151/F
  152. Nicole Kuppinger            WEGMANS                                                      0:32:00  0:09:09    552   152/F
  153. Jillian Stiefel             LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              0:32:00  0:09:09    553   153/F
  154. Kathleen Klaes              ROSWELL PARK CANCER INSTITUTE                                0:32:00  0:09:09    554   154/F
  155. Marianne Tyree              M&T BANK                                                     0:32:01  0:09:09    561   155/F
  156. Kristen Fazekas             UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:32:04  0:09:10    562   156/F
  157. Laura Hill                  M&T BANK                                                     0:32:04  0:09:10    563   157/F
  158. Rebecca Buszka              DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:32:07  0:09:11    564   158/F
  159. Jennifer Roward             ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:32:07  0:09:11    565   159/F
  160. Sharlene Buszka             DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:32:12  0:09:12    567   160/F
  161. Jennifer Cassidy            DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:32:15  0:09:13    570   161/F
  162. Lisa Lemunyan               CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:32:16  0:09:13    571   162/F
  163. Jacquelyn Koch              CENTRAL DATA TECHNOLOGY                                      0:32:20  0:09:14    572   163/F
  164. Melissa Melnik              DIALOGIC                                                     0:32:23  0:09:15    576   164/F
  165. Catherine Schwandt          NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:32:24  0:09:15    577   165/F
  166. Suzanne Stumpf              FIRST HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS                                    0:32:29  0:09:17    580   166/F
  167. Ilona Rogan                 ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:32:38  0:09:19    583   167/F
  168. Tiffany Hartwig             BRYANT & STRATTON COLLEGE                                    0:32:40  0:09:20    584   168/F
  169. Rebecca Moore               BRYANT & STRATTON COLLEGE                                    0:32:40  0:09:20    585   169/F
  170. Emily Eberhardt             SUPPLEMENTAL HEALTH CARE                                     0:32:42  0:09:21    586   170/F
  171. Emily McAdoo                MCPC, INC.                                                   0:32:48  0:09:22    589   171/F
  172. Kelly Geiser                WEINBERG CAMPUS, INC.                                        0:33:00  0:09:26    592   172/F
  173. Megan Wailand               ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:33:00  0:09:26    593   173/F
  174. Niki Klem                   PERSONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE                                  0:33:00  0:09:26    594   174/F
  175. Lily Gorski                 DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:33:00  0:09:26    595   175/F
  176. Dawn Pimm                   SIENNA ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGIES, LLC                       0:33:05  0:09:27    600   176/F
  177. Stefanie Lizauckas          UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:33:05  0:09:27    601   177/F
  178. Tracy Skalski               SIENNA ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGIES, LLC                       0:33:05  0:09:27    602   178/F
  179. Denise Franklin             THE BUFFALO CLUB                                             0:33:05  0:09:27    603   179/F
  180. Molly Regan                 FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:33:07  0:09:28    604   180/F
  181. Sandy Balling               WEGMANS                                                      0:33:10  0:09:29    607   181/F
  182. Kathleen Melling            FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:33:14  0:09:30    609   182/F
  183. Kimberly Elsener            STUDENTVOICE                                                 0:33:15  0:09:30    610   183/F
  184. Monica Farnham              GENERAL MOTORS COMPONENTS HOLDINGS                           0:33:16  0:09:30    612   184/F
  185. Judy Wilson                 ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:33:18  0:09:31    614   185/F
  186. Gretchen Flannery           AZERTY                                                       0:33:18  0:09:31    615   186/F
  187. Nancy Salzmann              TIME WARNER CABLE                                            0:33:19  0:09:31    616   187/F
  188. Elizabeth Smith             DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:33:20  0:09:31    617   188/F
  189. Jennifer Hasse              SUPPLEMENTAL HEALTH CARE                                     0:33:25  0:09:33    619   189/F
  190. Susanne Kelley              SIENNA ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGIES, LLC                       0:33:29  0:09:34    620   190/F
  191. Cristin Murray              ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:33:30  0:09:34    621   191/F
  192. Martha Delozier             LIRO ENGINEERS, INC.                                         0:33:33  0:09:35    627   192/F
  193. Kristen Victor              WEGMANS                                                      0:33:33  0:09:35    628   193/F
  194. Karen Wittek                ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:33:44  0:09:38    629   194/F
  195. Taryn Shevlin               ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:33:44  0:09:38    630   195/F
  196. Donna Ciurzynski            AKRON CENTRAL SCHOOL                                         0:33:51  0:09:40    632   196/F
  197. Carolyn Pokora              SIENNA ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGIES, LLC                       0:33:59  0:09:43    634   197/F
  198. Melanie Smith               LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:34:00  0:09:43    635   198/F
  199. Joanne Klein                COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:34:00  0:09:43    636   199/F
  200. Janine Chapman              DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:34:00  0:09:43    637   200/F
  201. Sarah Barker                MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:34:00  0:09:43    638   201/F
  202. Julie Plesh                 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                                       0:34:00  0:09:43    639   202/F
  203. Pam Andriaccio              WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:34:00  0:09:43    640   203/F
  204. Kimberly Mueckl - Smolinski ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:34:05  0:09:44    646   204/F
  205. Susan Moran                 BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              0:34:06  0:09:45    647   205/F
  206. Ashley Wodzinski            DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:34:07  0:09:45    648   206/F
  207. Sharon Harezga              UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:34:08  0:09:45    650   207/F
  208. Kari Wodzinski              DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:34:08  0:09:45    651   208/F
  209. Jennifer Justice            ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              0:34:12  0:09:46    652   209/F
  210. Dorene Major                SUPPLEMENTAL HEALTH CARE                                     0:34:15  0:09:47    654   210/F
  211. Teresa Edwards              TIME WARNER CABLE                                            0:34:20  0:09:49    656   211/F
  212. Allison Jackson             SUPPLEMENTAL HEALTH CARE                                     0:34:30  0:09:51    662   212/F
  213. Randi Winkelman             SUPPLEMENTAL HEALTH CARE                                     0:34:30  0:09:51    663   213/F
  214. Adrianna Cesario            FRONTIER SCIENCE                                             0:34:45  0:09:56    671   214/F
  215. Julie Bastedo               ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:34:46  0:09:56    672   215/F
  216. Lori McLean                 LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:34:54  0:09:58    674   216/F
  217. Theresa Bermingham          ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:34:58  0:09:59    675   217/F
  218. Phoenix Casey               WILSON FARMS                                                 0:35:00  0:10:00    676   218/F
  219. Liz Loder                   ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:35:00  0:10:00    677   219/F
  220. Erin McKendry               PEERLESS, INC.                                               0:35:00  0:10:00    678   220/F
  221. Rebecca Bish                DELPHI                                                       0:35:00  0:10:00    679   221/F
  222. Katie Stack                 NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:35:00  0:10:00    680   222/F
  223. Lissa Nakhwa                LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:35:03  0:10:01    688   223/F
  224. Valerie Occhiuto            THE PARK SCHOOL OF BUFFALO                                   0:35:10  0:10:03    693   224/F
  225. Monica Greco                FRONTIER SCIENCE                                             0:35:11  0:10:03    695   225/F
  226. Lisa Pomeroy                BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                0:35:11  0:10:03    696   226/F
  227. Christina Shaw              THE PARK SCHOOL OF BUFFALO                                   0:35:15  0:10:04    697   227/F
  228. Marjorie Baldi              WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:35:20  0:10:06    698   228/F
  229. Kathy Burns                 TRAVERS COLLINS & COMPANY                                    0:35:21  0:10:06    700   229/F
  230. Jennifer Cronkhite          ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:35:23  0:10:07    701   230/F
  231. Vanessa Schultz             THE BUFFALO CLUB                                             0:35:30  0:10:09    704   231/F
  232. Samantha English            ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:35:32  0:10:09    708   232/F
  233. Kiersten Polano             KTS RESOURCE, LLC                                            0:35:44  0:10:13    713   233/F
  234. Linda Gerbec                KTS RESOURCE, LLC                                            0:35:44  0:10:13    714   234/F
  235. Alison Hudson               TONAWANDA CITY SCHOOLS                                       0:35:46  0:10:13    716   235/F
  236. Kirsti Hunt                 UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          0:35:48  0:10:14    717   236/F
  237. Julie Thornton              TRC                                                          0:35:50  0:10:14    719   237/F
  238. Elaine Ball                 UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:35:57  0:10:16    726   238/F
  239. Vanessa Parsons             WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:36:00  0:10:17    727   239/F
  240. Linda Tiffany               BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                0:36:00  0:10:17    728   240/F
  241. Emily Holmquist             FRONTIER SCIENCE                                             0:36:11  0:10:20    735   241/F
  242. Lisa Kupka                  PATRICK DEVELOPMENT, INC.                                    0:36:20  0:10:23    742   242/F
  243. Annemarie Norton            FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:36:20  0:10:23    743   243/F
  244. Kathy Brown                 MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:36:30  0:10:26    750   244/F
  245. Jessica Higgins             DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:36:41  0:10:29    755   245/F
  246. Caitlin Zulewski            TRAVERS COLLINS & COMPANY                                    0:36:45  0:10:30    758   246/F
  247. Amy Hull                    SOUTHTOWNS FINANCIAL GROUP, INC.                             0:36:48  0:10:31    760   247/F
  248. Jennifer Harlock-Fiscus     LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              0:36:50  0:10:31    762   248/F
  249. Melissa Cavagnaro           LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              0:36:50  0:10:31    763   249/F
  250. Wendy Luescher              CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:37:00  0:10:34    764   250/F
  251. Kathleen Callan             NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION                  0:37:00  0:10:34    765   251/F
  252. Karen Janaski               DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:37:02  0:10:35    769   252/F
  253. Leah Heard                  CENTRAL DATA TECHNOLOGY                                      0:37:15  0:10:39    774   253/F
  254. Melissa Wadsworth-Miller    TONAWANDA CITY SCHOOLS                                       0:37:15  0:10:39    775   254/F
  255. Jolene Enser                WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:37:20  0:10:40    776   255/F
  256. Dusty O'Hara                WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:37:20  0:10:40    777   256/F
  257. Shari Zajdel                DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:37:21  0:10:40    779   257/F
  258. Kim Glass                   DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:37:22  0:10:41    781   258/F
  259. Ellen Leutze                ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:37:24  0:10:41    782   259/F
  260. Alison Diana                PERSONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE                                  0:37:30  0:10:43    783   260/F
  261. Kimberley Brown             DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:37:30  0:10:43    784   261/F
  262. Marge Schlau                MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:37:42  0:10:46    785   262/F
  263. Karen Mazierski             CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:37:45  0:10:47    786   263/F
  264. Jill Murphy                 PEERLESS, INC.                                               0:38:00  0:10:51    790   264/F
  265. Julie Scoma                 ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:38:00  0:10:51    791   265/F
  266. Jennifer Mazurkiewicz       DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:38:00  0:10:51    792   266/F
  267. Patty Flaherty              UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:38:10  0:10:54    797   267/F
  268. Desiree Scozzaro            FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:38:20  0:10:57    799   268/F
  269. Rebecca Darch               DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:38:25  0:10:59    801   269/F
  270. Robin Napier                BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              0:38:28  0:10:59    802   270/F
  271. Suzanne Roemmich            BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              0:38:28  0:10:59    803   271/F
  272. Deana Richard               BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              0:38:28  0:10:59    804   272/F
  273. Michelle Higgins            ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:38:30  0:11:00    806   273/F
  274. Patti Machina               DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:38:40  0:11:03    809   274/F
  275. Julia Mussari               UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:38:47  0:11:05    810   275/F
  276. Dawn Odrzywolski            UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:38:50  0:11:06    813   276/F
  277. Kristina Chilton            THE BUFFALO CLUB                                             0:38:52  0:11:06    814   277/F
  278. Teresa Bailey               LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              0:39:00  0:11:09    815   278/F
  279. Tammy Tabone                MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:39:00  0:11:09    816   279/F
  280. Lisa Ellen Cooper           DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:39:12  0:11:12    819   280/F
  281. Jaclyn Todaro               STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         0:39:14  0:11:13    820   281/F
  282. Michele Lussier             THE PARK SCHOOL OF BUFFALO                                   0:39:17  0:11:13    821   282/F
  283. Tessa Hartway               SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:39:20  0:11:14    822   283/F
  284. Leah Pabst                  CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:39:25  0:11:16    824   284/F
  285. Kellie Stack                NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:39:40  0:11:20    826   285/F
  286. Kathy Stack                 NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:39:40  0:11:20    827   286/F
  287. Cathy Setter                BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                0:39:42  0:11:21    828   287/F
  288. Karen Lam                   DIALOGIC                                                     0:39:46  0:11:22    830   288/F
  289. Jessica Brill               COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:39:50  0:11:23    831   289/F
  290. Lynsee Smith                PATRICK DEVELOPMENT, INC.                                    0:39:55  0:11:24    833   290/F
  291. Pamela Riley                ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:40:00  0:11:26    834   291/F
  292. Molly Martin                MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:40:00  0:11:26    835   292/F
  293. Beth Kelly                  LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               0:40:00  0:11:26    836   293/F
  294. Tara Mussari                UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:40:00  0:11:26    837   294/F
  295. Colleen Anderson            TOPS MARKETS                                                 0:40:00  0:11:26    838   295/F
  296. Catherine Pizzolanti        MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:40:01  0:11:26    843   296/F
  297. Tama Gresco-Sauers          COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:40:10  0:11:29    846   297/F
  298. Susan Penksa                FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:40:10  0:11:29    847   298/F
  299. Angie Peace                 TETRA TECH, INC                                              0:40:16  0:11:30    850   299/F
  300. Heidi D'Angelo              CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:40:36  0:11:36    854   300/F
  301. Karen Klein                 LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:40:42  0:11:38    855   301/F
  302. Beth Chojecki               CATHOLIC CHARITIES OF BUFFALO, NY                            0:41:00  0:11:43    859   302/F
  303. Jane Harrington             UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:41:01  0:11:43    861   303/F
  304. Lynn Lombard                LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              0:41:06  0:11:45    863   304/F
  305. Sarah Rasch                 AZERTY                                                       0:41:20  0:11:49    864   305/F
  306. Holly Simons                STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         0:41:22  0:11:49    866   306/F
  307. Rebecca Adams               KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:41:24  0:11:50    867   307/F
  308. Laura Anderson              KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:41:24  0:11:50    868   308/F
  309. Miranda Gasbarro            MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:41:30  0:11:51    870   309/F
  310. Vanessa Palermo             CATHOLIC CHARITIES OF BUFFALO, NY                            0:41:35  0:11:53    873   310/F
  311. Kim Chmielewicz             COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:41:40  0:11:54    875   311/F
  312. Katherine Mahshie           LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:41:43  0:11:55    877   312/F
  313. Claire Manigross            ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:41:52  0:11:58    881   313/F
  314. Elizabeth Lathrop           BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                0:42:00  0:12:00    883   314/F
  315. Linda Parisi                BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                0:42:00  0:12:00    884   315/F
  316. Lara Seniw                  FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:42:00  0:12:00    885   316/F
  317. Kennetha Quarles            XEROX - BUFFALO                                              0:42:10  0:12:03    888   317/F
  318. Tracy Tillotson             XEROX - BUFFALO                                              0:42:12  0:12:03    890   318/F
  319. Jennifer Woloszyn           WILSON FARMS                                                 0:42:20  0:12:06    892   319/F
  320. Tammy Wittenrich            MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:42:37  0:12:11    895   320/F
  321. Karen Monaco                KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:42:37  0:12:11    896   321/F
  322. Rosalyn Hawkins             WILSON FARMS                                                 0:42:50  0:12:14    898   322/F
  323. Shannon Speaker             LASERTONE CORPORATION                                        0:43:00  0:12:17    901   323/F
  324. Margaret Eberhard           NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION                  0:43:00  0:12:17    902   324/F
  325. Michelle Lieberg            CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:43:08  0:12:19    905   325/F
  326. Erin Rockwood               CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:43:08  0:12:19    906   326/F
  327. Holly Heusinger             AZERTY                                                       0:43:13  0:12:21    908   327/F
  328. Kathi-Ann Winterstein       MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:43:23  0:12:24    910   328/F
  329. Stephanie Sparkes           LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:43:26  0:12:25    911   329/F
  330. Camie McGraw                CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:43:57  0:12:33    915   330/F
  331. Jes Domanski                ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:44:19  0:12:40    921   331/F
  332. Kelly Aja                   THE PARK SCHOOL OF BUFFALO                                   0:44:25  0:12:41    923   332/F
  333. Heather Schlau              CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:44:26  0:12:42    924   333/F
  334. Rosalyn Ginther             SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:44:27  0:12:42    925   334/F
  335. Donna Terrell               DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:44:28  0:12:42    926   335/F
  336. Amanda Nielsen              AZERTY                                                       0:44:34  0:12:44    927   336/F
  337. Dru Cary                    AZERTY                                                       0:44:34  0:12:44    928   337/F
  338. Tera White                  AZERTY                                                       0:44:34  0:12:44    929   338/F
  339. Crystal Hillman             AZERTY                                                       0:44:42  0:12:46    930   339/F
  340. Nancy Pease                 AZERTY                                                       0:44:42  0:12:46    931   340/F
  341. Lisa Tombari                SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:44:50  0:12:49    932   341/F
  342. Daniele Moyer               CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:45:00  0:12:51    935   342/F
  343. Katherine Giansante         ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:45:00  0:12:51    936   343/F
  344. Danielle Feinen             STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         0:45:00  0:12:51    937   344/F
  345. Yonna Jolly                 LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:45:12  0:12:55    941   345/F
  346. Aubrey Arnold               ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:45:22  0:12:58    943   346/F
  347. Jennifer Rodems             UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:45:45  0:13:04    948   347/F
  348. Debbie Zampogna             AZERTY                                                       0:45:45  0:13:04    949   348/F
  349. Jessica Haahr               UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:45:45  0:13:04    950   349/F
  350. Jennifer Poette             ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:45:50  0:13:06    951   350/F
  351. Pearl Teeratananon          ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:46:16  0:13:13    954   351/F
  352. Katy Clancy                 MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:46:19  0:13:14    955   352/F
  353. Lori Bauer                  COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:46:40  0:13:20    958   353/F
  354. Elaine Bianca               BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              0:46:46  0:13:22    960   354/F
  355. Suman Malapati              UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:46:48  0:13:22    961   355/F
  356. Kelly Cipriano              ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              0:47:00  0:13:26    962   356/F
  357. Sandy Lare                  TETRA TECH, INC                                              0:47:05  0:13:27    965   357/F
  358. Vera Cedano                 ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:47:18  0:13:31    968   358/F
  359. Ilana Gordon                DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:47:20  0:13:31    969   359/F
  360. Amanda Kenzler              THE BUFFALO CLUB                                             0:47:30  0:13:34    970   360/F
  361. Amy Izquierdo               KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:48:02  0:13:43    974   361/F
  362. Heidi Rembecki              WILSON FARMS                                                 0:48:05  0:13:44    975   362/F
  363. Varsha Velagapudi           CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:48:32  0:13:52    979   363/F
  364. Mary Jane Smythe            LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              0:49:01  0:14:00    982   364/F
  365. Sandy Parker                BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              0:49:03  0:14:01    983   365/F
  366. Sara Rutherford             MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:49:13  0:14:04    984   366/F
  367. Tiffany Van Dewater         KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:50:00  0:14:17    988   367/F
  368. Courtney Williams           KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:50:00  0:14:17    989   368/F
  369. Yashaswini Patwardhan       SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:50:00  0:14:17    990   369/F
  370. Susan Gowen                 DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:50:00  0:14:17    991   370/F
  371. Ashwini Jayaprakash         SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:50:00  0:14:17    992   371/F
  372. Rena Previte                NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:50:26  0:14:25    997   372/F
  373. Susan Vallone               NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:50:26  0:14:25    998   373/F
  374. Jane Polovich               CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:50:42  0:14:29    999   374/F
  375. Janine Gavin-Pokrandt       ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:51:00  0:14:34   1001   375/F
  376. Elizabeth Rodriguez         ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:51:00  0:14:34   1002   376/F
  377. Erica Forcucci              COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:51:00  0:14:34   1003   377/F
  378. Cindy Meka                  CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:51:00  0:14:34   1004   378/F
  379. Jackie Little               WEINBERG CAMPUS, INC.                                        0:51:15  0:14:39   1008   379/F
  380. Therese Koprucki            PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                                       0:51:41  0:14:46   1009   380/F
  381. Judy Chrzanowski            ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:51:45  0:14:47   1010   381/F
  382. Theresa Fagan               PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                                       0:51:51  0:14:49   1011   382/F
  383. Sue McQuiggan               MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:52:00  0:14:51   1012   383/F
  384. Beth Sykes                  COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:52:00  0:14:51   1013   384/F
  385. Claudia Galante             COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:52:00  0:14:51   1014   385/F
  386. Taffy Collopy               MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:52:00  0:14:51   1015   386/F
  387. Pamela Valentine            ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:52:25  0:14:59   1017   387/F
  388. Joye Haun                   CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:52:50  0:15:06   1018   388/F
  389. Danielle Buchbinder         DIALOGIC                                                     0:53:00  0:15:09   1019   389/F
  390. Renee Roll                  ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:53:00  0:15:09   1020   390/F
  391. Mary Stessing               NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:53:10  0:15:11   1021   391/F
  392. Lisa Smith                  CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:53:45  0:15:21   1022   392/F
  393. Kathy Tower                 BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              0:54:00  0:15:26   1025   393/F
  394. Rebecca Zuch                PEERLESS, INC.                                               0:54:00  0:15:26   1026   394/F
  395. Lisa Chiavaroli             KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:54:00  0:15:26   1027   395/F
  396. Pamela Walsh                WEINBERG CAMPUS, INC.                                        0:54:00  0:15:26   1028   396/F
  397. Charlene Jones              LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:54:12  0:15:29   1032   397/F
  398. Donna Doxbeck               PERSONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE                                  0:54:23  0:15:32   1033   398/F
  399. Lori Fischlein              THE BUFFALO CLUB                                             0:54:30  0:15:34   1037   399/F
  400. Marcelle Walter             THE BUFFALO CLUB                                             0:54:30  0:15:34   1038   400/F
  401. Lisa Pierce                 ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:54:30  0:15:34   1039   401/F
  402. Andrea Corigliano           ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:54:40  0:15:37   1040   402/F
  403. Lauren Corigliano           ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:55:00  0:15:43   1042   403/F
  404. Wendy Lin                   ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:55:00  0:15:43   1043   404/F
  405. Kristin Cronin              DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:55:00  0:15:43   1044   405/F
  406. Brenda Clark                LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               0:55:00  0:15:43   1045   406/F
  407. Melody Davis                BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                0:55:00  0:15:43   1046   407/F
  408. Kelly Vonlangen             ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:55:00  0:15:43   1047   408/F
  409. Maureen Lathrop             BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                0:55:00  0:15:43   1048   409/F
  410. Lauren Metzger              DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:55:02  0:15:43   1054   410/F
  411. Henrietta Dennis            WNYDDSO                                                      0:55:13  0:15:47   1055   411/F
  412. Pat Matyas                  HARMAC MEDICAL PRODUCTS, INC.                                0:55:36  0:15:53   1056   412/F
  413. Jessica Combs               ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:55:40  0:15:54   1057   413/F
  414. Teresa Richardson           ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:55:42  0:15:55   1058   414/F
  415. Nadine Marrero              AMERICAN CONSULTING PROFESSIONALS OF NY                      0:56:00  0:16:00   1060   415/F
  416. Kathleen Benware            DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:56:03  0:16:01   1063   416/F
  417. Kimberly Cedeno-Scott       ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:56:04  0:16:01   1064   417/F
  418. Kim Keil                    LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:57:00  0:16:17   1065   418/F
  419. Monica Travick              LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:57:00  0:16:17   1066   419/F
  420. Sandi Shwec                 LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              0:57:13  0:16:21   1067   420/F
  421. Dawn Coppola                STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         0:57:20  0:16:23   1068   421/F
  422. Andrea Tirone               ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:57:37  0:16:28   1070   422/F
  423. Suzanne Marino              ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:57:37  0:16:28   1071   423/F
  424. Deb Clune                   LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               0:57:40  0:16:29   1072   424/F
  425. Elizabeth Flynn             KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:57:49  0:16:31   1073   425/F
  426. Jennifer Stanton            KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:57:49  0:16:31   1074   426/F
  427. Debbie Epsaro               FRONTIER SCIENCE                                             0:58:00  0:16:34   1075   427/F
  428. Nancy Becker                CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:58:00  0:16:34   1076   428/F
  429. Peggy Goss                  CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:58:00  0:16:34   1077   429/F
  430. Michelle Schmarder          ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:58:20  0:16:40   1079   430/F
  431. Lisa Geier                  ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:58:20  0:16:40   1080   431/F
  432. Erin McCabe                 ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:58:20  0:16:40   1081   432/F
  433. Elizabeth Marek             MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:58:58  0:16:51   1083   433/F
  434. Linda Curtis                ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:59:00  0:16:51   1084   434/F
  435. Stephanie Hiller            ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:59:00  0:16:51   1085   435/F
  436. Jill Schmidle               ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:59:00  0:16:51   1086   436/F
  437. Wemillie Arellano           ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:59:00  0:16:51   1087   437/F
  438. Kelsey Boerema              WILSON FARMS                                                 0:59:12  0:16:55   1089   438/F
  439. Rebecca Juszczyk            WILSON FARMS                                                 0:59:25  0:16:59   1090   439/F
  440. Kaitlin Drago               PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                                       0:59:30  0:17:00   1091   440/F
  441. Melissa Caple               SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:59:38  0:17:02   1092   441/F
  442. Annette Balon               DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:59:46  0:17:05   1093   442/F
  443. Lori Caballero              DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:59:46  0:17:05   1094   443/F
  444. Barbara Boyd                MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   1095   444/F
  445. Trisha Barbati              MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   1096   445/F
  446. Patricia King               MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   1097   446/F
  447. Mary Stone                  MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   1098   447/F
  448. D'Anna Farrar               MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   1099   448/F
  449. Joanne Carcione             MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   1100   449/F
  450. Melissa Maul                ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:00:00  0:17:09   1107   450/F
  451. Stacy Garner                ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:00:00  0:17:09   1108   451/F
  452. Cheryl Pleskow              MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:00:00  0:17:09   1109   452/F
  453. Margaret Loop               WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            1:00:00  0:17:09   1110   453/F
  454. Jenny Wangelin              WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            1:00:00  0:17:09   1111   454/F
  455. Julie Archambault           DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               1:00:00  0:17:09   1112   455/F
  456. Megan Bostwick              LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            1:00:00  0:17:09   1113   456/F
  457. Nicole Bradley              BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                1:00:00  0:17:09   1114   457/F
  458. Farah Maziarz               LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            1:00:00  0:17:09   1115   458/F
  459. Lori Sortore                ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  1:00:00  0:17:09   1116   459/F
  460. Shannon Rogers              WILSON FARMS                                                 1:00:07  0:17:11   1130   460/F
  461. Gayle Barton                UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          1:00:10  0:17:11   1132   461/F
  462. Joyce Brown                 UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          1:00:10  0:17:11   1133   462/F
  463. Kyle Pohl                   WILSON FARMS                                                 1:00:12  0:17:12   1134   463/F
  464. Shelley McDonald            LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            1:00:12  0:17:12   1135   464/F
  465. Joni Cimato                 UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          1:00:15  0:17:13   1136   465/F
  466. Gina Laoise-Weiner          UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          1:00:24  0:17:15   1139   466/F
  467. Christa McPhee              ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            1:00:35  0:17:19   1142   467/F
  468. Courtney McPhee             ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            1:00:35  0:17:19   1143   468/F
  469. Patty Butler                CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                1:00:53  0:17:24   1144   469/F
  470. Lori Kumpf                  ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              1:01:00  0:17:26   1145   470/F
  471. Arlene Zak                  LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               1:01:01  0:17:26   1148   471/F
  472. Carolyn Adamson             ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:01:23  0:17:32   1149   472/F
  473. Sheila Mailcki              WILSON FARMS                                                 1:01:30  0:17:34   1150   473/F
  474. Nancy Hamilton              WILSON FARMS                                                 1:01:30  0:17:34   1151   474/F
  475. Patricia Ventura            WILSON FARMS                                                 1:01:30  0:17:34   1152   475/F
  476. Anna Scirri                 THE PARK SCHOOL OF BUFFALO                                   1:02:00  0:17:43   1155   476/F
  477. Angela Pileri               THE PARK SCHOOL OF BUFFALO                                   1:02:00  0:17:43   1156   477/F
  478. Lori Sailer                 ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:02:10  0:17:46   1161   478/F
  479. Kathy Pannafino             SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:02:14  0:17:47   1162   479/F
  480. Janice Wozniak              LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               1:02:31  0:17:52   1163   480/F
  481. Mollie McKeown              DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               1:02:31  0:17:52   1164   481/F
  482. Barb Prenatt                LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               1:02:31  0:17:52   1165   482/F
  483. Lisa Montesano              NATIONAL GRID                                                1:02:36  0:17:53   1167   483/F
  484. Susan Swanson               NATIONAL GRID                                                1:02:36  0:17:53   1168   484/F
  485. Lori Gniewecki              BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                1:03:00  0:18:00   1171   485/F
  486. Amy Martin                  LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               1:03:00  0:18:00   1172   486/F
  487. Tina Conrad                 BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                1:03:00  0:18:00   1173   487/F
  488. Nicole Lee                  LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               1:03:00  0:18:00   1174   488/F
  489. Pamela Steger               LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              1:03:00  0:18:00   1175   489/F
  490. Karen Pitts                 DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               1:03:00  0:18:00   1176   490/F
  491. Melissa Steszewski          CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                1:03:00  0:18:00   1177   491/F
  492. Denise Panzarella           LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               1:03:00  0:18:00   1178   492/F
  493. Kelly Hurt                  SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:03:09  0:18:03   1184   493/F
  494. Debbie Koss                 SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:03:09  0:18:03   1185   494/F
  495. Lisa Barren                 MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:03:10  0:18:03   1186   495/F
  496. Stacey Waters               SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:03:43  0:18:12   1189   496/F
  497. Amanda Howell               SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:03:43  0:18:12   1190   497/F
  498. Mary Dunning                LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              1:03:45  0:18:13   1191   498/F
  499. Heather Saxer               LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              1:03:45  0:18:13   1192   499/F
  500. Donna Ottaviano             LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              1:03:45  0:18:13   1193   500/F
  501. Maureen Trumpfheller        LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              1:03:45  0:18:13   1194   501/F
  502. Shirley Darin               LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              1:03:45  0:18:13   1195   502/F
  503. Nettie Harper               NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             1:04:00  0:18:17   1196   503/F
  504. Barbara Thomas              NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             1:04:00  0:18:17   1197   504/F
  505. Tully Moeller               BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              1:04:00  0:18:17   1198   505/F
  506. Maria Aures                 NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     1:04:02  0:18:18   1199   506/F
  507. Mary Gurbacki               NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     1:04:10  0:18:20   1200   507/F
  508. Brenda Laduca               LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               1:04:21  0:18:23   1201   508/F
  509. Cynthia Zach                WILSON FARMS                                                 1:04:23  0:18:24   1202   509/F
  510. Eileen Lew                  BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              1:05:00  0:18:34   1204   510/F
  511. Alicia Rainstein            BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              1:05:00  0:18:34   1205   511/F
  512. Cheryl Wasson               BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              1:05:00  0:18:34   1206   512/F
  513. Sue Munoz                   BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              1:05:00  0:18:34   1207   513/F
  514. Darlene Anderson            TOPS MARKETS                                                 1:05:00  0:18:34   1208   514/F
  515. Kathy Pede                  ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:05:46  0:18:47   1212   515/F
  516. Jackie Dunn                 SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:07:00  0:19:09   1218   516/F
  517. Sharon Hill                 SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:07:00  0:19:09   1219   517/F
  518. Nicole Passantino           WEINBERG CAMPUS, INC.                                        1:08:00  0:19:26   1221   518/F
  519. Marie McCarthy              BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              1:08:00  0:19:26   1222   519/F
  520. Debra Filbey                MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:08:00  0:19:26   1223   520/F
  521. Trudy Janssen               BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              1:08:00  0:19:26   1224   521/F
  522. Libby Bunger                BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              1:08:00  0:19:26   1225   522/F
  523. Barbara Brenchley           BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              1:08:00  0:19:26   1226   523/F
  524. Kelly Jimenez               BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                1:08:00  0:19:26   1227   524/F
  525. Carolyn Webb                LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            1:08:00  0:19:26   1228   525/F
  526. Jo Ann Smith                LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            1:08:00  0:19:26   1229   526/F
  527. Lou Ann Digiacomo           HARMAC MEDICAL PRODUCTS, INC.                                1:08:08  0:19:28   1230   527/F
  528. Cheryl Lacz                 HARMAC MEDICAL PRODUCTS, INC.                                1:08:08  0:19:28   1231   528/F
  529. Sandra Diakakis             MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:08:08  0:19:28   1232   529/F
  530. Mingka Layman               MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:08:08  0:19:28   1233   530/F
  531. Valerie Durham              UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          1:08:32  0:19:35   1234   531/F
  532. Rosaliz Ebert               LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            1:08:33  0:19:35   1235   532/F
  533. Natalie Wright              LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            1:08:33  0:19:35   1236   533/F
  534. Samantha Schultz            LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              1:10:00  0:20:00   1239   534/F
  535. La-Toyal Sheppard           BUFFALO CARDIOLOGY & PULMONARY ASSOCIATES, PC                1:10:00  0:20:00   1240   535/F
  536. Lorri Clark                 LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              1:10:00  0:20:00   1241   536/F
  537. Yvette Howard-Hunt          DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               1:11:00  0:20:17   1244   537/F
  538. Jeanette Sheliga            STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         1:11:41  0:20:29   1245   538/F
  539. Karen Broussard             LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            1:12:00  0:20:34   1246   539/F
  540. Renata Bojic                BRYANT & STRATTON COLLEGE                                    1:12:00  0:20:34   1247   540/F
  541. Deborah Critoph             BRYANT & STRATTON COLLEGE                                    1:12:00  0:20:34   1248   541/F
  542. Karen Ciminelli             THE BUFFALO CLUB                                             1:12:00  0:20:34   1249   542/F
  543. Susan Dold                  FRONTIER SCIENCE                                             1:12:00  0:20:34   1250   543/F
  544. Sara Clementi               THE BUFFALO CLUB                                             1:12:00  0:20:34   1251   544/F
  545. Linda Noble                 FIRST HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS                                    1:12:00  0:20:34   1252   545/F
  546. Sandie Burns                FIRST HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS                                    1:12:00  0:20:34   1253   546/F
  547. Judy Boyle                  FIRST HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS                                    1:12:00  0:20:34   1254   547/F
  548. Mary Bellanti               ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          1:12:50  0:20:49   1256   548/F
  549. Melissa Moran               STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         1:13:00  0:20:51   1257   549/F
  550. Kayleigh Moran              STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         1:13:00  0:20:51   1258   550/F
  551. Bonnie Riley                SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:14:00  0:21:09   1263   551/F
  552. Magdalena Boone             DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               1:14:22  0:21:15   1264   552/F
  553. Yvonne Kolozsvary           ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      1:15:00  0:21:26   1265   553/F
  554. Alyssa Owczarczak           BRYANT & STRATTON COLLEGE                                    1:15:00  0:21:26   1266   554/F
  555. Kathleen Owczarczak         BRYANT & STRATTON COLLEGE                                    1:15:00  0:21:26   1267   555/F
  556. Joyce Weeman                DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               1:15:19  0:21:31   1269   556/F
  557. Deb Hasley                  MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:19:00  0:22:34   1271   557/F
  558. Elaine Goehle               ECMC CORPORATION                                             1:20:00  0:22:51   1274   558/F
  559. Maria Rizoli                CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           1:20:00  0:22:51   1275   559/F
  560. Jennifer Tobolski           CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           1:21:00  0:23:09   1278   560/F
  561. Kim Lewandowski             CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           1:21:00  0:23:09   1279   561/F
  562. Kelly Gracie                DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               1:26:00  0:24:34   1281   562/F
  563. Jill Monacelli              ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  1:49:45  0:31:21   1283   563/F
  564. Mary Cervellera             ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  1:49:45  0:31:21   1284   564/F
  565. Sheila Ruhland              ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  1:49:45  0:31:21   1285   565/F
  566. Darlene Graves              DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               2:00:00  0:34:17   1286   566/F
  567. Anita Wierzba               DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               2:00:00  0:34:17   1287   567/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Men M
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                        Company                                                      Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Chris Muldoon               CROWLEY WEBB                                                 0:17:40  0:05:03      1     1/M
    2. Brian Lombardo              SWEET HOME CENTRAL SCHOOL                                    0:17:48  0:05:05      2     2/M
    3. Mike Heitzenrater           NEWFANE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT                              0:18:29  0:05:17      3     3/M
    4. Joseph Ebert                WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:18:58  0:05:25      4     4/M
    5. Russell Edwards             PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                                       0:19:03  0:05:27      5     5/M
    6. Daniel Ver                  TRC                                                          0:19:21  0:05:32      6     6/M
    7. Charles Higgins             CATHOLIC HEALTH                                              0:19:36  0:05:36      7     7/M
    8. David Welby                 FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:19:37  0:05:36      8     8/M
    9. Jon Lacki                   TONAWANDA CITY SCHOOLS                                       0:19:37  0:05:36      9     9/M
   10. Mike Wild                   DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:19:45  0:05:39     10    10/M
   11. Mark Rybinski               NATIONAL GRID                                                0:20:06  0:05:45     12    11/M
   12. Andrew Bean                 KALEIDA HEALTH                                               0:20:07  0:05:45     13    12/M
   13. Dean Goodison               BERGMANN ASSOCIATES                                          0:20:10  0:05:46     14    13/M
   14. Peter Aldridge              ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:20:15  0:05:47     16    14/M
   15. John McMahon                BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:20:35  0:05:53     17    15/M
   16. Don Seitz                   MERCHANTS INSURANCE GROUP                                    0:20:40  0:05:54     19    16/M
   17. Henri Kursten               NEWFANE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT                              0:20:45  0:05:56     20    17/M
   18. Steve Gonser                OMNI PAIN AND WELLNESS                                       0:20:46  0:05:56     21    18/M
   19. Jeremy Besch                THE PARK SCHOOL OF BUFFALO                                   0:20:53  0:05:58     22    19/M
   20. Simon Curran                MOOG INC.                                                    0:20:53  0:05:58     23    20/M
   21. David Wert                  ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:20:56  0:05:59     24    21/M
   22. James Kuhn Jr.              WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:20:58  0:05:59     25    22/M
   23. Jon Melnik                  DIALOGIC                                                     0:20:58  0:05:59     26    23/M
   24. Jim Price                   UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:21:00  0:06:00     27    24/M
   25. Douglas Webster             DELPHI                                                       0:21:04  0:06:01     28    25/M
   26. Michael Moore               NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             0:21:12  0:06:03     29    26/M
   27. Dennis Koch                 CANISIUS COLLEGE                                             0:21:22  0:06:06     30    27/M
   28. Erik Bohen                  BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:21:30  0:06:09     31    28/M
   29. Richard Testa               M&T BANK                                                     0:21:34  0:06:10     32    29/M
   30. Stephen Kuhn                UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:21:51  0:06:15     34    30/M
   31. Kieran O'Loughlin           ROSWELL PARK CANCER INSTITUTE                                0:21:53  0:06:15     36    31/M
   32. David Starck                M&T BANK                                                     0:21:54  0:06:15     37    32/M
   33. Michael Kane                OMNI PAIN AND WELLNESS                                       0:22:01  0:06:17     38    33/M
   34. Michael Marino              CANISIUS COLLEGE                                             0:22:03  0:06:18     39    34/M
   35. Derek Holst                 AZERTY                                                       0:22:04  0:06:18     40    35/M
   36. Drew Pullen                 M&T BANK                                                     0:22:04  0:06:18     41    36/M
   37. Matthew Lyndaker            M&T BANK                                                     0:22:07  0:06:19     42    37/M
   38. Shawn Gardner               CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:22:08  0:06:19     43    38/M
   39. David Gawelo                MOOG INC.                                                    0:22:10  0:06:20     45    39/M
   40. Terry Hunt                  DELPHI                                                       0:22:13  0:06:21     46    40/M
   41. James Schraufstetter        TONAWANDA CITY SCHOOLS                                       0:22:17  0:06:22     47    41/M
   42. Herman Van Leeuwen          FLEXOVIT USA INC                                             0:22:20  0:06:23     48    42/M
   43. Mike Heidinger              THE BUFFALO CLUB                                             0:22:21  0:06:23     49    43/M
   44. Scott Page                  WEST SENECA TEACHERS ASSOCIATION                             0:22:24  0:06:24     50    44/M
   45. Lawrence Monahan            THE PARK SCHOOL OF BUFFALO                                   0:22:29  0:06:25     51    45/M
   46. Joseph Wetzel               CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:22:35  0:06:27     52    46/M
   47. John Ende                   MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:22:35  0:06:27     53    47/M
   48. Adam Demski                 MOOG INC.                                                    0:22:40  0:06:29     55    48/M
   49. Christian Held              WILSON CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                       0:22:41  0:06:29     56    49/M
   50. Jeff Mead                   WILSON FARMS                                                 0:22:42  0:06:29     57    50/M
   51. Paul Rakoski                EAST AURORA SCHOOLS                                          0:22:43  0:06:29     58    51/M
   52. Michael Bieniasz            STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         0:22:48  0:06:31     60    52/M
   53. Paul Noe                    MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:22:50  0:06:31     61    53/M
   54. Rich Malicki                AZERTY                                                       0:22:51  0:06:32     62    54/M
   55. Jeffrey Norton              CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:22:55  0:06:33     63    55/M
   56. Peter Seitz                 NATIONAL GRID                                                0:22:55  0:06:33     64    56/M
   57. John Crane                  UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:22:56  0:06:33     65    57/M
   58. Thomas Vannelli             ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:23:01  0:06:35     66    58/M
   59. Mark Valites                UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:23:03  0:06:35     67    59/M
   60. Donald Spencer              FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:23:04  0:06:35     68    60/M
   61. Neil Gladstone              FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:23:08  0:06:37     69    61/M
   62. Eric Little                 MOOG INC.                                                    0:23:08  0:06:37     70    62/M
   63. Philip Smith                UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:23:10  0:06:37     71    63/M
   64. Dan Rodems                  MOOG INC.                                                    0:23:10  0:06:37     72    64/M
   65. Richard Deren               HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:23:11  0:06:37     73    65/M
   66. Edward Karalus              BAILLIE LUMBER CO.                                           0:23:16  0:06:39     74    66/M
   67. Jeffrey Clark               BLUECROSS BLUESHIELD                                         0:23:18  0:06:39     76    67/M
   68. Dan Chiddy                  KPMG                                                         0:23:20  0:06:40     78    68/M
   69. Cory Vickerd                FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:23:21  0:06:40     79    69/M
   70. Patrick Gurgol              HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:23:22  0:06:41     80    70/M
   71. Michael Bonarski            MOOG INC.                                                    0:23:22  0:06:41     81    71/M
   72. Tom Brogan                  ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:23:24  0:06:41     82    72/M
   73. Anthony Vincent             NATIONAL GRID                                                0:23:25  0:06:41     83    73/M
   74. Douglas Cline               ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:23:25  0:06:41     84    74/M
   75. Christopher Fedele          M&T BANK                                                     0:23:26  0:06:42     85    75/M
   76. Brian Serwicki              EAST AURORA SCHOOLS                                          0:23:26  0:06:42     86    76/M
   77. Bill Foote                  KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:23:28  0:06:42     87    77/M
   78. Robert Westin               ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:23:31  0:06:43     88    78/M
   79. Lawrence Gosse              MOOG INC.                                                    0:23:31  0:06:43     89    79/M
   80. Brian Hines                 UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:23:32  0:06:43     90    80/M
   81. Jason Steinberg             SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:23:33  0:06:44     91    81/M
   82. Mark Taylor                 STUDENTVOICE                                                 0:23:34  0:06:44     92    82/M
   83. Jeffery Brzuszkiewicz       COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:23:35  0:06:44     94    83/M
   84. Bill Zulewski               TRAVERS COLLINS & COMPANY                                    0:23:35  0:06:44     95    84/M
   85. Matthew Giles               MOOG INC.                                                    0:23:38  0:06:45     96    85/M
   86. Jim Lynch                   NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             0:23:40  0:06:46     97    86/M
   87. William West Ii             TOPS MARKETS                                                 0:23:44  0:06:47     98    87/M
   88. Michael Murphy              HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL                                      0:23:45  0:06:47     99    88/M
   89. Bob Uglow                   BAILLIE LUMBER CO.                                           0:23:45  0:06:47    100    89/M
   90. Danny Conrad                AZERTY                                                       0:23:52  0:06:49    101    90/M
   91. Brendan Hickey              AZERTY                                                       0:23:52  0:06:49    102    91/M
   92. Rob Hillyard                MOOG INC.                                                    0:23:53  0:06:49    103    92/M
   93. Patrick Connelly            MOOG INC.                                                    0:23:53  0:06:49    104    93/M
   94. Derek Bell                  WEST SENECA TEACHERS ASSOCIATION                             0:23:54  0:06:50    105    94/M
   95. Adam McMahon                DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:23:56  0:06:50    106    95/M
   96. Dale McKim Iii              KPMG                                                         0:23:56  0:06:50    107    96/M
   97. Daniel Nayman               DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:23:56  0:06:50    108    97/M
   98. Peter Hogan                 BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:23:59  0:06:51    109    98/M
   99. Duncan Omune                LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:24:00  0:06:51    110    99/M
  100. Mark Calaiacovo             ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:24:03  0:06:52    111   100/M
  101. Terry Brennan               BAILLIE LUMBER CO.                                           0:24:04  0:06:53    112   101/M
  102. Michael Anderson            NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:24:05  0:06:53    113   102/M
  103. Ronald Moberg               WILSON CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                       0:24:06  0:06:53    114   103/M
  104. Dennis Wright               BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:24:07  0:06:53    115   104/M
  105. Andy Noe                    MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:24:07  0:06:53    116   105/M
  106. Jason Kerkeslager           MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:24:11  0:06:55    117   106/M
  107. William Kelly               MOOG INC.                                                    0:24:13  0:06:55    118   107/M
  108. Shaunessy Ryan              BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:24:13  0:06:55    119   108/M
  109. Ron Olsen                   DIALOGIC                                                     0:24:13  0:06:55    120   109/M
  110. Rafael Valverde             HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:24:14  0:06:55    121   110/M
  111. Christopher Heeb            OMNI PAIN AND WELLNESS                                       0:24:14  0:06:55    122   111/M
  112. Thomas Garippo              HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:24:17  0:06:56    123   112/M
  113. Peter Frandina              MOOG INC.                                                    0:24:17  0:06:56    124   113/M
  114. Brian Wilson                ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:24:18  0:06:57    125   114/M
  115. Matthew Wiltrout            TRC                                                          0:24:20  0:06:57    126   115/M
  116. Aaron Lange                 GOLDER ASSOCIATES INC.                                       0:24:24  0:06:58    127   116/M
  117. Matthew Crehan Higgins      ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:24:24  0:06:58    128   117/M
  118. Tyroune Jarrett             HARLEQUIN DISTRIBUTION CENTER                                0:24:25  0:06:59    129   118/M
  119. Brett Sippel                WILSON CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                       0:24:26  0:06:59    130   119/M
  120. Brian Foti                  UNIVERSITY AT BUFFALO                                        0:24:26  0:06:59    131   120/M
  121. Don Schiedel                AZERTY                                                       0:24:27  0:06:59    132   121/M
  122. Daniel Glover               HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:24:29  0:07:00    134   122/M
  123. Mark Guasteferro            WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:24:29  0:07:00    135   123/M
  124. Michael McClintock          M&T BANK                                                     0:24:30  0:07:00    136   124/M
  125. Peter Grace                 ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:24:30  0:07:00    137   125/M
  126. Patrick Flynn               NATIONAL GRID                                                0:24:30  0:07:00    138   126/M
  127. Robert Krug                 ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:24:30  0:07:00    139   127/M
  128. Joe Russell                 TRAVERS COLLINS & COMPANY                                    0:24:31  0:07:00    140   128/M
  129. James Lonergan              CATHOLIC CHARITIES OF BUFFALO, NY                            0:24:32  0:07:01    142   129/M
  130. Timothy Graber              GIBSON, MCASKILL & CROSBY, LLP                               0:24:34  0:07:01    143   130/M
  131. Chris Merz                  MOOG INC.                                                    0:24:35  0:07:01    145   131/M
  132. Stephan Kleinlein           FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:24:36  0:07:02    146   132/M
  133. Charlie Porgpraputson       PANO'S ON ELMWOOD                                            0:24:38  0:07:02    148   133/M
  134. Darryl Smith                WEINBERG CAMPUS, INC.                                        0:24:38  0:07:02    149   134/M
  135. Marc Frank                  TIME WARNER CABLE                                            0:24:39  0:07:03    150   135/M
  136. Chris Colby                 COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:24:40  0:07:03    151   136/M
  137. Mark Messner                WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:24:40  0:07:03    152   137/M
  138. John Noe                    MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:24:40  0:07:03    153   138/M
  139. Alan Pulinski               DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:24:46  0:07:05    155   139/M
  140. Paul Pulinski               DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:24:47  0:07:05    157   140/M
  141. Steve Schnepf               NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             0:24:50  0:07:06    158   141/M
  142. Nick Guertin                ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:24:55  0:07:07    161   142/M
  143. Jim Christen                DELPHI                                                       0:24:56  0:07:07    162   143/M
  144. Marcus Sikorski             ROSWELL PARK CANCER INSTITUTE                                0:25:00  0:07:09    163   144/M
  145. Jim Stack                   NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:25:05  0:07:10    164   145/M
  146. Dale Jackson                BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS                                       0:25:09  0:07:11    165   146/M
  147. Mark Soemann                ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:25:10  0:07:11    166   147/M
  148. Michael Lemar               GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:25:10  0:07:11    167   148/M
  149. Joseph Petti                STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         0:25:10  0:07:11    168   149/M
  150. John Ryerson                HSBC BANK USA NA                                             0:25:11  0:07:12    169   150/M
  151. Paul Quinn                  ROSWELL PARK CANCER INSTITUTE                                0:25:12  0:07:12    170   151/M
  152. Mark Herskind               BAILLIE LUMBER CO.                                           0:25:12  0:07:12    171   152/M
  153. Michael McDonald            MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:25:15  0:07:13    172   153/M
  154. Jeff Kraska                 GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:25:15  0:07:13    173   154/M
  155. Chuck Barnes                DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:25:17  0:07:13    174   155/M
  156. Kevin Kankolenski           COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:25:18  0:07:14    175   156/M
  157. Jonathan Kenney             ACE ENERGY, INC.                                             0:25:20  0:07:14    176   157/M
  158. Keith Gregoire              NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION                  0:25:20  0:07:14    177   158/M
  159. Norman Nieminen             MERCHANTS INSURANCE GROUP                                    0:25:21  0:07:15    178   159/M
  160. Kevin Bosiacki              MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:25:23  0:07:15    179   160/M
  161. Dan Hughes                  MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:25:29  0:07:17    181   161/M
  162. Vishal Sharma               OMNI PAIN AND WELLNESS                                       0:25:30  0:07:17    183   162/M
  163. Jesse Lina                  DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:25:30  0:07:17    184   163/M
  164. Bryan Jajkowski             STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         0:25:30  0:07:17    185   164/M
  165. Danny Ryan                  STUDENTVOICE                                                 0:25:31  0:07:17    186   165/M
  166. Matt McKenna                AKRON CENTRAL SCHOOL                                         0:25:32  0:07:18    187   166/M
  167. Steven Novak                TOPS MARKETS                                                 0:25:32  0:07:18    188   167/M
  168. Dave Payne                  MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:25:35  0:07:19    189   168/M
  169. Paul Tuite                  SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:25:36  0:07:19    191   169/M
  170. Joe Jablonski               WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:25:40  0:07:20    194   170/M
  171. Daniel Twentyfive           STUDENTVOICE                                                 0:25:40  0:07:20    195   171/M
  172. Patrick Pierce              ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:25:40  0:07:20    196   172/M
  173. Sam Laduca                  MERCHANTS INSURANCE GROUP                                    0:25:41  0:07:20    197   173/M
  174. Bj Beauchamp                WEGMANS                                                      0:25:42  0:07:21    198   174/M
  175. Derek Mears                 SUPPLEMENTAL HEALTH CARE                                     0:25:44  0:07:21    199   175/M
  176. Frank Zajac                 CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:25:45  0:07:21    200   176/M
  177. Dan Westerling              WEGMANS                                                      0:25:50  0:07:23    201   177/M
  178. Andrew Bermel               SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:25:55  0:07:24    203   178/M
  179. Mark Reineke                DELPHI                                                       0:25:57  0:07:25    204   179/M
  180. Jason Krause                CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:25:57  0:07:25    205   180/M
  181. Geoffrey Heusinger          FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:25:58  0:07:25    206   181/M
  182. Dan Ott                     NUSSBAUMER & CLARKE, INC.                                    0:25:59  0:07:25    208   182/M
  183. Michael Pachan              LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:26:02  0:07:26    210   183/M
  184. Jason Wright                FISHER-PRICE                                                 0:26:02  0:07:26    211   184/M
  185. John Wind                   NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION                  0:26:06  0:07:27    215   185/M
  186. Robert Johnson              HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL                                      0:26:08  0:07:28    216   186/M
  187. Mike Sullivan               GIBSON, MCASKILL & CROSBY, LLP                               0:26:08  0:07:28    217   187/M
  188. Matthew Bivans              SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:26:09  0:07:28    218   188/M
  189. Raymond Batt                WNYDDSO                                                      0:26:10  0:07:29    220   189/M
  190. Michael Bisignani           CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:26:10  0:07:29    221   190/M
  191. John Webb                   MOOG INC.                                                    0:26:10  0:07:29    222   191/M
  192. Steven Pirotta              MOOG INC.                                                    0:26:10  0:07:29    223   192/M
  193. Anthony Scarpace            CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:26:11  0:07:29    224   193/M
  194. Thomas Grolemund            GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:26:17  0:07:31    225   194/M
  195. Joseph Wolniewicz           WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:26:19  0:07:31    227   195/M
  196. Anh Le                      DELPHI                                                       0:26:20  0:07:31    232   196/M
  197. Bob Perno                   MERCHANTS INSURANCE GROUP                                    0:26:22  0:07:32    233   197/M
  198. Robert Tulowiecki Jr.       WEST SENECA TEACHERS ASSOCIATION                             0:26:22  0:07:32    234   198/M
  199. Chris Musialowski           ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:26:23  0:07:32    235   199/M
  200. Patrick Bielecki            HARLEQUIN DISTRIBUTION CENTER                                0:26:23  0:07:32    236   200/M
  201. Mentor Murphy               BERGMANN ASSOCIATES                                          0:26:23  0:07:32    237   201/M
  202. Christopher Donner          KALEIDA HEALTH                                               0:26:26  0:07:33    238   202/M
  203. Brian Wzontek               NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION                  0:26:26  0:07:33    239   203/M
  204. Ryan Caster                 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                                       0:26:27  0:07:33    240   204/M
  205. Gary Vreeland               DELPHI                                                       0:26:30  0:07:34    244   205/M
  206. Michael Cohoon              ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:26:30  0:07:34    245   206/M
  207. Michael Hartz               WEST SENECA TEACHERS ASSOCIATION                             0:26:30  0:07:34    246   207/M
  208. Christopher Fiume           TRC                                                          0:26:32  0:07:35    247   208/M
  209. Thomas Kegler               COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:26:37  0:07:36    249   209/M
  210. Dick Hall                   WILSON FARMS                                                 0:26:42  0:07:38    250   210/M
  211. Dan Stevens                 WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:26:43  0:07:38    251   211/M
  212. Colin Gleason               MOOG INC.                                                    0:26:44  0:07:38    252   212/M
  213. John Rosen                  DELPHI                                                       0:26:45  0:07:39    253   213/M
  214. James Jax                   ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:26:46  0:07:39    254   214/M
  215. Robert Handley              NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:26:51  0:07:40    256   215/M
  216. Brian Dowdall               BLUECROSS BLUESHIELD                                         0:26:52  0:07:41    257   216/M
  217. Marc Jehrio                 AMERICAN CONSULTING PROFESSIONALS OF NY                      0:26:52  0:07:41    258   217/M
  218. Michael Carlo               DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:26:55  0:07:41    259   218/M
  219. Seth Amman                  ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:26:55  0:07:41    260   219/M
  220. Francois Lefort             CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:27:00  0:07:43    264   220/M
  221. Russell Hicks               COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:27:00  0:07:43    265   221/M
  222. Paul Swanson                DELPHI                                                       0:27:04  0:07:44    267   222/M
  223. John Hill                   COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:27:05  0:07:44    269   223/M
  224. Ned Wolfe                   DELPHI                                                       0:27:10  0:07:46    272   224/M
  225. James Robinson              ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:27:11  0:07:46    273   225/M
  226. Benjamin George             KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:27:11  0:07:46    274   226/M
  227. Daniel Nilsson              DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:27:14  0:07:47    275   227/M
  228. Peter Murad                 ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:27:15  0:07:47    276   228/M
  229. Paul Miller                 MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:27:17  0:07:48    277   229/M
  230. Daniel Blake                SOUTHTOWNS FINANCIAL GROUP, INC.                             0:27:20  0:07:49    280   230/M
  231. Nicholas Pezzino            CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:27:26  0:07:50    281   231/M
  232. Robert Sireika              DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:27:27  0:07:51    282   232/M
  233. Matt Dembrow                NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:27:28  0:07:51    283   233/M
  234. John Reinholz               BRYANT & STRATTON COLLEGE                                    0:27:28  0:07:51    284   234/M
  235. Chad Puffer                 DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:27:30  0:07:51    286   235/M
  236. William Flynn               ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              0:27:30  0:07:51    287   236/M
  237. Tim Jacobs                  FRONTIER SCIENCE                                             0:27:34  0:07:53    289   237/M
  238. David Lundy                 NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:27:34  0:07:53    290   238/M
  239. Scott Dolpp                 COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:27:35  0:07:53    291   239/M
  240. David Page                  NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:27:36  0:07:53    292   240/M
  241. Thomas Noe                  MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:27:40  0:07:54    294   241/M
  242. Andrew Avery                NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:27:40  0:07:54    295   242/M
  243. Steve Frank                 LIRO ENGINEERS, INC.                                         0:27:40  0:07:54    296   243/M
  244. Chuck Miller                FORTISTAR                                                    0:27:41  0:07:55    298   244/M
  245. Craig Wilson                ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:27:42  0:07:55    300   245/M
  246. Donald Smith                SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:27:43  0:07:55    303   246/M
  247. Jim Lovallo                 NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             0:27:43  0:07:55    304   247/M
  248. Michael Swain               KALEIDA HEALTH                                               0:27:47  0:07:56    308   248/M
  249. Eric Weislogel              WEGMANS                                                      0:27:47  0:07:56    309   249/M
  250. Dan Gunderud                IMA LIFE                                                     0:27:48  0:07:57    310   250/M
  251. Dennis Becker Jr            SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:27:50  0:07:57    312   251/M
  252. Dennis Hall                 GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:27:52  0:07:58    313   252/M
  253. Christopher Grimaldi        MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:27:55  0:07:59    314   253/M
  254. Matt Kahn                   LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:27:55  0:07:59    315   254/M
  255. Gregory Jackson             CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:27:55  0:07:59    316   255/M
  256. Dennis Lelek                ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:27:55  0:07:59    317   256/M
  257. John Skywark                UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:27:59  0:08:00    320   257/M
  258. Michael Stella              IMA LIFE                                                     0:27:59  0:08:00    321   258/M
  259. Rick Boisen                 KALEIDA HEALTH                                               0:28:00  0:08:00    322   259/M
  260. Matt Collom                 CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:28:01  0:08:00    325   260/M
  261. Charles Pezzino             KPMG                                                         0:28:02  0:08:01    326   261/M
  262. Stephen Metzger             ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:28:03  0:08:01    327   262/M
  263. Peter Schuster              HARLEQUIN DISTRIBUTION CENTER                                0:28:05  0:08:01    329   263/M
  264. Andrew Spencer              SENECA GAMING CORPORATION                                    0:28:06  0:08:02    331   264/M
  265. Michael Ottley              NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:28:08  0:08:02    332   265/M
  266. Daniel Augustyniak          ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:28:10  0:08:03    337   266/M
  267. Richard Bevilacqua          NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:28:13  0:08:04    338   267/M
  268. Victor Kosloski             GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:28:14  0:08:04    339   268/M
  269. Robert Bucholtz             AZERTY                                                       0:28:15  0:08:04    340   269/M
  270. Edward Melber               LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:28:17  0:08:05    341   270/M
  271. Garrett Sengbusch           THE BUFFALO CLUB                                             0:28:17  0:08:05    342   271/M
  272. Ernesto Gutierrez           DELPHI                                                       0:28:18  0:08:05    343   272/M
  273. Mark Hammer                 DELPHI                                                       0:28:19  0:08:05    344   273/M
  274. Cesar Cedano                ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:28:20  0:08:06    345   274/M
  275. Peter Bednarz               GENERAL MOTORS COMPONENTS HOLDINGS                           0:28:20  0:08:06    346   275/M
  276. Clayton Richter             GENERAL MOTORS COMPONENTS HOLDINGS                           0:28:22  0:08:06    347   276/M
  277. Mark Piniarski              FRONTIER SCIENCE                                             0:28:23  0:08:07    349   277/M
  278. Paul Welch                  WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:28:24  0:08:07    350   278/M
  279. John Aman                   HARMAC MEDICAL PRODUCTS, INC.                                0:28:26  0:08:07    352   279/M
  280. Aaron Balcerzak             DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:28:29  0:08:08    354   280/M
  281. Ronald Viavada              BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              0:28:30  0:08:09    357   281/M
  282. Jay Kelly                   HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL                                      0:28:30  0:08:09    358   282/M
  283. Samuel Yana Motta           HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL                                      0:28:34  0:08:10    361   283/M
  284. David Geiser                WEINBERG CAMPUS, INC.                                        0:28:34  0:08:10    362   284/M
  285. Andrew Neyman               ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:28:35  0:08:10    363   285/M
  286. Dean Bell                   LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               0:28:38  0:08:11    364   286/M
  287. Patrick Hirsch              CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:28:40  0:08:11    366   287/M
  288. Romain Borgy                CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:28:40  0:08:11    367   288/M
  289. Paul Crane                  GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:28:40  0:08:11    368   289/M
  290. Rick Deren                  DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:28:45  0:08:13    371   290/M
  291. Jeff Rieth                  COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:28:49  0:08:14    372   291/M
  292. Michael Guziec              CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:28:50  0:08:14    378   292/M
  293. Marco Riccioni              IMA LIFE                                                     0:28:51  0:08:15    380   293/M
  294. Matthew Perdziak            TIME WARNER CABLE                                            0:28:52  0:08:15    381   294/M
  295. Christopher Zon             CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:28:52  0:08:15    382   295/M
  296. Matthew Zon                 CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:28:52  0:08:15    383   296/M
  297. Timothy Filonczuk           DELPHI                                                       0:28:52  0:08:15    384   297/M
  298. Christopher Zgoda           TRC                                                          0:28:53  0:08:15    385   298/M
  299. Jeffrey Riordan             ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              0:28:55  0:08:16    386   299/M
  300. Thomas Waclawek             DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:28:55  0:08:16    387   300/M
  301. Alan Ruffner                DELPHI                                                       0:28:55  0:08:16    388   301/M
  302. Hemal Patel                 FRONTIER SCIENCE                                             0:28:57  0:08:16    390   302/M
  303. Saverio Gervase             XEROX - BUFFALO                                              0:28:58  0:08:17    391   303/M
  304. Jason Jurek                 BLUECROSS BLUESHIELD                                         0:29:00  0:08:17    392   304/M
  305. Eric Gasbarro               MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:29:00  0:08:17    393   305/M
  306. Andy Hakes                  MICRO TARGET MEDIA                                           0:29:00  0:08:17    394   306/M
  307. Drew Pyne                   HARLEQUIN DISTRIBUTION CENTER                                0:29:02  0:08:18    396   307/M
  308. Michael Friel               TIME WARNER CABLE                                            0:29:09  0:08:20    399   308/M
  309. Andrew Grzeskowiak          ECMC CORPORATION                                             0:29:10  0:08:20    400   309/M
  310. Tim Enfield                 MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:29:10  0:08:20    401   310/M
  311. Mark Reist                  DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:29:10  0:08:20    402   311/M
  312. Craig Rittling              CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:29:12  0:08:21    403   312/M
  313. Jim Renda                   MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:29:15  0:08:21    404   313/M
  314. Brian Stoudemire            UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:29:15  0:08:21    405   314/M
  315. Madjid Elbert               PANO'S ON ELMWOOD                                            0:29:16  0:08:22    406   315/M
  316. Clark Sykes                 MERCHANTS INSURANCE GROUP                                    0:29:17  0:08:22    408   316/M
  317. Ken Genewick                WEINBERG CAMPUS, INC.                                        0:29:20  0:08:23    409   317/M
  318. Charles Wise                THE PARK SCHOOL OF BUFFALO                                   0:29:22  0:08:23    410   318/M
  319. Shawn McCabe                AMERICAN CONSULTING PROFESSIONALS OF NY                      0:29:22  0:08:23    411   319/M
  320. Andy Leon                   BLUECROSS BLUESHIELD                                         0:29:23  0:08:24    413   320/M
  321. Timothy Zelasko             IMA LIFE                                                     0:29:23  0:08:24    414   321/M
  322. Thomas Donnelly             NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             0:29:27  0:08:25    415   322/M
  323. John Zimmerman              ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:29:28  0:08:25    416   323/M
  324. Thomas Jones                COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:29:28  0:08:25    417   324/M
  325. Bill Clare                  SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:29:29  0:08:25    418   325/M
  326. James Smith                 DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:29:30  0:08:26    421   326/M
  327. Steve Gullo                 ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:29:30  0:08:26    422   327/M
  328. Dustin Mase                 BERGMANN ASSOCIATES                                          0:29:30  0:08:26    423   328/M
  329. Greg Parrish                LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:29:30  0:08:26    424   329/M
  330. Mike Larose                 HARMAC MEDICAL PRODUCTS, INC.                                0:29:30  0:08:26    425   330/M
  331. Dan Bierbrauer              MERCHANTS INSURANCE GROUP                                    0:29:33  0:08:27    426   331/M
  332. Kevin Sandford              ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:29:35  0:08:27    428   332/M
  333. Peter Schlau                MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:29:40  0:08:29    431   333/M
  334. Clif Horninck               BEECHWOOD HOMES                                              0:29:42  0:08:29    433   334/M
  335. Brian Bauer                 WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:29:42  0:08:29    434   335/M
  336. Chuck Volpe                 WEGMANS                                                      0:29:45  0:08:30    435   336/M
  337. Guillermo Izquierdo         KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:29:45  0:08:30    436   337/M
  338. Rob Reed                    ROSWELL PARK CANCER INSTITUTE                                0:29:49  0:08:31    439   338/M
  339. Chris Antholzner            NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             0:29:51  0:08:32    442   339/M
  340. James Acton                 TIME WARNER CABLE                                            0:29:52  0:08:32    443   340/M
  341. Greg Jurkowski              MCPC, INC.                                                   0:29:52  0:08:32    444   341/M
  342. Simon Huang                 CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:29:52  0:08:32    445   342/M
  343. David Schmidt               ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:29:58  0:08:34    448   343/M
  344. Steve Morse                 BERGMANN ASSOCIATES                                          0:30:00  0:08:34    450   344/M
  345. Glen Gordon                 MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:30:00  0:08:34    451   345/M
  346. William Atlas               WILSON CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                       0:30:00  0:08:34    452   346/M
  347. Joey Berry                  CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:30:00  0:08:34    453   347/M
  348. Jeffrey Neureuther          DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:30:01  0:08:35    454   348/M
  349. Glenn Wygant                FORTISTAR                                                    0:30:02  0:08:35    456   349/M
  350. Matt Smith                  ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              0:30:02  0:08:35    457   350/M
  351. Joseph Rembold              DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:30:03  0:08:35    459   351/M
  352. Curtis Tyson                CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:30:03  0:08:35    460   352/M
  353. Ryan Ayers                  ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:30:09  0:08:37    461   353/M
  354. Art Ames                    MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:30:10  0:08:37    462   354/M
  355. Joseph Kwiatkowski          WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:30:10  0:08:37    463   355/M
  356. Louie Patrone               MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:30:18  0:08:39    469   356/M
  357. Joe Kawalerowski            CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:30:20  0:08:40    470   357/M
  358. Waldemar Wojdak             SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:30:23  0:08:41    471   358/M
  359. Mike Huk                    COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:30:25  0:08:41    472   359/M
  360. John Burke                  NATIONAL GRID                                                0:30:28  0:08:42    473   360/M
  361. Gary Hutton                 CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:30:30  0:08:43    477   361/M
  362. Tim Bilowus                 NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION                  0:30:30  0:08:43    478   362/M
  363. Matthew Fort                SUPPLEMENTAL HEALTH CARE                                     0:30:30  0:08:43    479   363/M
  364. Fran Warthling              DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:30:30  0:08:43    480   364/M
  365. Michael Odrzywolski         LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               0:30:30  0:08:43    481   365/M
  366. James Balcom                TONAWANDA CITY SCHOOLS                                       0:30:33  0:08:44    484   366/M
  367. Matthew Roy                 ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:30:34  0:08:44    485   367/M
  368. Llyod Dolpp                 COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:30:38  0:08:45    487   368/M
  369. Gary Palumbo                AMERICAN CONSULTING PROFESSIONALS OF NY                      0:30:40  0:08:46    488   369/M
  370. Gary Pritchard              CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:30:42  0:08:46    489   370/M
  371. Ted Washburn                ORCHARD PARK CENTRAL SCHOOLS                                 0:30:42  0:08:46    490   371/M
  372. David Adams                 FIRST INVESTORS CORPORATION                                  0:30:45  0:08:47    492   372/M
  373. Andrew Peer                 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                                       0:30:47  0:08:48    493   373/M
  374. Tom Slowe                   MICRO TARGET MEDIA                                           0:30:49  0:08:48    495   374/M
  375. Everett Pefley              PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                                       0:30:50  0:08:49    496   375/M
  376. Mike Wilson                 CLIFFSTAR CORPORATION                                        0:30:50  0:08:49    497   376/M
  377. Michael Crisanti            MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:30:50  0:08:49    498   377/M
  378. Jason Colvin                LIRO ENGINEERS, INC.                                         0:30:58  0:08:51    500   378/M
  379. Paul Gorny                  DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:31:06  0:08:53    505   379/M
  380. John Durno                  WEINBERG CAMPUS, INC.                                        0:31:10  0:08:54    507   380/M
  381. Jay Stainsby                FIRST INVESTORS CORPORATION                                  0:31:12  0:08:55    509   381/M
  382. Thomas Calpin               GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:31:14  0:08:55    510   382/M
  383. Bill Nedimyer               COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:31:14  0:08:55    511   383/M
  384. Christopher Marzec          GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:31:15  0:08:56    513   384/M
  385. David Brackenridge          WEINBERG CAMPUS, INC.                                        0:31:15  0:08:56    514   385/M
  386. Mark Rhinehart              MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:31:18  0:08:57    515   386/M
  387. Justin Jones                LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:31:20  0:08:57    516   387/M
  388. Daryl Noe                   GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:31:24  0:08:58    518   388/M
  389. James Henry                 FIRST HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS                                    0:31:29  0:09:00    523   389/M
  390. Joseph Stredny              GOLDER ASSOCIATES INC.                                       0:31:30  0:09:00    525   390/M
  391. Thomas Culbreth             NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:31:30  0:09:00    526   391/M
  392. Jason Zika                  ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              0:31:32  0:09:01    530   392/M
  393. Brian White                 CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:31:35  0:09:01    531   393/M
  394. Stephen Gallivan            COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:31:37  0:09:02    532   394/M
  395. Steve Gorlewski             ACE ENERGY, INC.                                             0:31:38  0:09:02    533   395/M
  396. James Brown                 NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:31:41  0:09:03    537   396/M
  397. James Morrell               NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             0:31:42  0:09:03    538   397/M
  398. Robert Mayer                WEINBERG CAMPUS, INC.                                        0:31:50  0:09:06    544   398/M
  399. Ken Webster                 LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              0:31:50  0:09:06    545   399/M
  400. Michael Schroeder           PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                                       0:31:55  0:09:07    550   400/M
  401. Thomas Ryan                 COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:32:00  0:09:09    555   401/M
  402. Andrew Lipp                 GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:32:00  0:09:09    556   402/M
  403. Robert Torregrossa          GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:32:00  0:09:09    557   403/M
  404. Michael Scheibel            DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:32:00  0:09:09    558   404/M
  405. Duane Kelly                 ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:32:00  0:09:09    559   405/M
  406. John Dewaal                 FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:32:00  0:09:09    560   406/M
  407. Art Marshall                XEROX - BUFFALO                                              0:32:10  0:09:11    566   407/M
  408. Michael Gallagher           DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:32:12  0:09:12    568   408/M
  409. Phil Blanchard              LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:32:14  0:09:13    569   409/M
  410. Lawrence Scherer            DELPHI                                                       0:32:20  0:09:14    573   410/M
  411. Joe Novak                   AZERTY                                                       0:32:21  0:09:15    574   411/M
  412. Jim Gugliuzza               UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:32:22  0:09:15    575   412/M
  413. Steven Heubsch              MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:32:24  0:09:15    578   413/M
  414. John Hoy                    DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:32:27  0:09:16    579   414/M
  415. Matthew Poeller             FIRST HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS                                    0:32:29  0:09:17    581   415/M
  416. Brian Kamas                 MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:32:32  0:09:18    582   416/M
  417. Ted Mazierski               CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:32:44  0:09:21    587   417/M
  418. Michael Morelli             MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:32:45  0:09:21    588   418/M
  419. Kevin Buck                  FRONTIER SCIENCE                                             0:32:50  0:09:23    590   419/M
  420. Greg Stang                  DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:32:55  0:09:24    591   420/M
  421. Steven Smith                MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:33:00  0:09:26    596   421/M
  422. Rob Sobczyk                 DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:33:01  0:09:26    597   422/M
  423. Bob Travers                 TRAVERS COLLINS & COMPANY                                    0:33:02  0:09:26    598   423/M
  424. Juan Soto                   ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              0:33:04  0:09:27    599   424/M
  425. Michael Renzoni             MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:33:07  0:09:28    605   425/M
  426. Kevin Renaud                PEERLESS, INC.                                               0:33:08  0:09:28    606   426/M
  427. Matthew Chapman             DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:33:11  0:09:29    608   427/M
  428. Michael Murray              ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:33:15  0:09:30    611   428/M
  429. Adam Farnham                GENERAL MOTORS COMPONENTS HOLDINGS                           0:33:16  0:09:30    613   429/M
  430. Marty Schaefer              LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:33:20  0:09:31    618   430/M
  431. Thomas Wojcik               PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                                       0:33:30  0:09:34    622   431/M
  432. Daniel Rotunno              FORTISTAR                                                    0:33:30  0:09:34    623   432/M
  433. Brannon Kin                 ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:33:30  0:09:34    624   433/M
  434. Bryan Greene                LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:33:30  0:09:34    625   434/M
  435. Rafael Zegarra              LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:33:30  0:09:34    626   435/M
  436. Tom Grimes                  MCPC, INC.                                                   0:33:46  0:09:39    631   436/M
  437. Mark Giglio                 MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:33:58  0:09:42    633   437/M
  438. Vince Andriaccio            WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:34:00  0:09:43    641   438/M
  439. Brandon Gemerek             COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:34:00  0:09:43    642   439/M
  440. Marty Sypniewski            GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:34:02  0:09:43    643   440/M
  441. Dwane Laufer Ii             CENTRAL DATA TECHNOLOGY                                      0:34:03  0:09:44    644   441/M
  442. Thomas Franz                NEW YORK STATE PARK POLICE                                   0:34:04  0:09:44    645   442/M
  443. Robert Roskwitalski         NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:34:07  0:09:45    649   443/M
  444. Damir Mesic                 LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:34:12  0:09:46    653   444/M
  445. Paul Lukaszonas             GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:34:15  0:09:47    655   445/M
  446. Mark Dipasquale             CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:34:20  0:09:49    657   446/M
  447. Benjamin Pueschner          WNYDDSO                                                      0:34:22  0:09:49    658   447/M
  448. Daniel Wilson               GENERAL MOTORS COMPONENTS HOLDINGS                           0:34:25  0:09:50    659   448/M
  449. Robert Heinzeroth           DELPHI                                                       0:34:26  0:09:50    660   449/M
  450. Gerry Maybach               LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:34:29  0:09:51    661   450/M
  451. James Nutty                 ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              0:34:30  0:09:51    664   451/M
  452. George Smolen               LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               0:34:32  0:09:52    665   452/M
  453. John Lafalce                NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             0:34:32  0:09:52    666   453/M
  454. David Tyran                 CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:34:33  0:09:52    667   454/M
  455. Chris Suszek                WEINBERG CAMPUS, INC.                                        0:34:35  0:09:53    668   455/M
  456. Wally Bissett               UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:34:39  0:09:54    669   456/M
  457. Seth Piccirillo             NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             0:34:44  0:09:55    670   457/M
  458. David Blackstone            DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:34:46  0:09:56    673   458/M
  459. John Manhardt               ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:35:00  0:10:00    681   459/M
  460. Benjamin Mahshie            LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:35:00  0:10:00    682   460/M
  461. Bradley Dewispelaere        DELPHI                                                       0:35:00  0:10:00    683   461/M
  462. Matt Owen                   PERSONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE                                  0:35:00  0:10:00    684   462/M
  463. Joseph Murray               ACE ENERGY, INC.                                             0:35:00  0:10:00    685   463/M
  464. David McKendry              PEERLESS, INC.                                               0:35:00  0:10:00    686   464/M
  465. Paul Zon                    CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:35:02  0:10:01    687   465/M
  466. John Dejac                  MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:35:05  0:10:01    689   466/M
  467. Andrew Gow                  NUSSBAUMER & CLARKE, INC.                                    0:35:05  0:10:01    690   467/M
  468. Greg Ford                   DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:35:07  0:10:02    691   468/M
  469. Tim Pencille                GENERAL MOTORS COMPONENTS HOLDINGS                           0:35:07  0:10:02    692   469/M
  470. Bruce Carter                SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:35:10  0:10:03    694   470/M
  471. Mahesh Joshi                CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:35:20  0:10:06    699   471/M
  472. Karl Rohde                  NUSSBAUMER & CLARKE, INC.                                    0:35:27  0:10:08    702   472/M
  473. Tom Topper                  LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:35:29  0:10:08    703   473/M
  474. Timothy Craig               DELPHI                                                       0:35:30  0:10:09    705   474/M
  475. Michael Borowiak            NUSSBAUMER & CLARKE, INC.                                    0:35:30  0:10:09    706   475/M
  476. Richard Porter              UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          0:35:30  0:10:09    707   476/M
  477. Matthew Caldiero            PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS                                       0:35:35  0:10:10    709   477/M
  478. Clifford Hatton             GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:35:36  0:10:10    710   478/M
  479. Vladimir Georgiev           DIALOGIC                                                     0:35:40  0:10:11    711   479/M
  480. Jeff Sage                   DAEMEN COLLEGE                                               0:35:40  0:10:11    712   480/M
  481. John Gerbec                 KTS RESOURCE, LLC                                            0:35:44  0:10:13    715   481/M
  482. Purushottam Ghimire         ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              0:35:48  0:10:14    718   482/M
  483. Michael Zuchowski           DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:35:50  0:10:14    720   483/M
  484. Chris Chapman               DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:35:50  0:10:14    721   484/M
  485. Alec Hill                   NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION                  0:35:55  0:10:16    722   485/M
  486. Richard Ball                UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:35:55  0:10:16    723   486/M
  487. Jairus Martin               SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:35:55  0:10:16    724   487/M
  488. Greg Setter                 ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:35:56  0:10:16    725   488/M
  489. Daniel D'Amico              STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         0:36:00  0:10:17    729   489/M
  490. Thomas Braun                MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:36:00  0:10:17    730   490/M
  491. Michael Lembke              MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:36:00  0:10:17    731   491/M
  492. Michael Filbert             LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:36:00  0:10:17    732   492/M
  493. Tony Occhiuto               FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:36:00  0:10:17    733   493/M
  494. Matt Melewski               CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:36:03  0:10:18    734   494/M
  495. Richard Hulburd             MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:36:11  0:10:20    736   495/M
  496. Farrell Murray              GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:36:15  0:10:21    737   496/M
  497. Cory Waggoner               LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:36:15  0:10:21    738   497/M
  498. Bill Reese                  UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          0:36:15  0:10:21    739   498/M
  499. Randy Greene                NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:36:16  0:10:22    740   499/M
  500. James Brisky Jr             WNYDDSO                                                      0:36:16  0:10:22    741   500/M
  501. David Persico               FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:36:20  0:10:23    744   501/M
  502. Stephen Maziarz             NFTA - NIAGARA FRONTIER TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY             0:36:20  0:10:23    745   502/M
  503. Enzo Dentico                FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:36:20  0:10:23    746   503/M
  504. James Barnhart              WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:36:23  0:10:24    747   504/M
  505. John Silverman              MUELLERREPORTS.COM                                           0:36:24  0:10:24    748   505/M
  506. Paul Gulde                  LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:36:29  0:10:25    749   506/M
  507. Andrew Criscione            GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:36:30  0:10:26    751   507/M
  508. Jonathan Biela              WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:36:30  0:10:26    752   508/M
  509. Christopher Monaco          WILSON FARMS                                                 0:36:33  0:10:27    753   509/M
  510. Brian Amell                 LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:36:35  0:10:27    754   510/M
  511. Gregory Hirtzel             STUDENTVOICE                                                 0:36:43  0:10:29    756   511/M
  512. Richard Mc Clure            THE BUFFALO CLUB                                             0:36:44  0:10:30    757   512/M
  513. Scott Wisniewski            LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:36:46  0:10:30    759   513/M
  514. Christopher Hull            SOUTHTOWNS FINANCIAL GROUP, INC.                             0:36:48  0:10:31    761   514/M
  515. Michael Chirico             NUSSBAUMER & CLARKE, INC.                                    0:37:00  0:10:34    766   515/M
  516. Keith Nawojski              CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:37:00  0:10:34    767   516/M
  517. Bill Vertalino              DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:37:00  0:10:34    768   517/M
  518. Alan Weston                 CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:37:04  0:10:35    770   518/M
  519. Michael Simons              STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         0:37:06  0:10:36    771   519/M
  520. Christopher Hryvniak        ACE ENERGY, INC.                                             0:37:10  0:10:37    772   520/M
  521. Paul Uebelhoer              NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION                  0:37:10  0:10:37    773   521/M
  522. Colin McDermid              ARCHITECTURAL RESOURCES                                      0:37:20  0:10:40    778   522/M
  523. William Donnelly            DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:37:21  0:10:40    780   523/M
  524. Todd Pieczynski             WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:37:45  0:10:47    787   524/M
  525. Moses Robinson              CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:37:47  0:10:48    788   525/M
  526. Greg Collins                COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:37:53  0:10:49    789   526/M
  527. Chirico Rozsa               KPMG                                                         0:38:00  0:10:51    793   527/M
  528. Tom Wotherspoon             FORTISTAR                                                    0:38:00  0:10:51    794   528/M
  529. Robert Turpin               MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:38:00  0:10:51    795   529/M
  530. Robert Spahn                DIAMOND CUTTERS                                              0:38:03  0:10:52    796   530/M
  531. Donald Tolbert              CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:38:10  0:10:54    798   531/M
  532. Sean Ingham                 MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:38:22  0:10:58    800   532/M
  533. Dan Wiler                   SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:38:28  0:10:59    805   533/M
  534. Daniel Harlach              LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               0:38:37  0:11:02    807   534/M
  535. Nicholas Alonge             DELPHI                                                       0:38:39  0:11:03    808   535/M
  536. James Chmielewski           AZERTY                                                       0:38:47  0:11:05    811   536/M
  537. Geoffrey Wilkinson          UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:38:47  0:11:05    812   537/M
  538. Greg Wisniewski             WILSON FARMS                                                 0:39:01  0:11:09    817   538/M
  539. Frank Wailand               ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:39:04  0:11:10    818   539/M
  540. Russell Fuller              SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:39:20  0:11:14    823   540/M
  541. Michael Bracci              GOLDER ASSOCIATES INC.                                       0:39:36  0:11:19    825   541/M
  542. Gary Hoover                 WILSON FARMS                                                 0:39:43  0:11:21    829   542/M
  543. Jim Bond                    COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:39:50  0:11:23    832   543/M
  544. Joseph Mussari              UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:40:00  0:11:26    839   544/M
  545. Juan Cruz                   LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:40:00  0:11:26    840   545/M
  546. Krishna Mohan Chinni        MICRO TARGET MEDIA                                           0:40:00  0:11:26    841   546/M
  547. Fabien Gil                  CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:40:00  0:11:26    842   547/M
  548. Kenneth Monaco              BRYANT & STRATTON COLLEGE                                    0:40:01  0:11:26    844   548/M
  549. Denis Donnelly              CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:40:02  0:11:26    845   549/M
  550. David Warner                TETRA TECH, INC                                              0:40:10  0:11:29    848   550/M
  551. Lewis Frank                 SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:40:12  0:11:29    849   551/M
  552. Dan Chiarilli               COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:40:18  0:11:31    851   552/M
  553. Tom Trill                   DELPHI                                                       0:40:35  0:11:36    852   553/M
  554. Eric Thill                  ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:40:35  0:11:36    853   554/M
  555. Iain Ramage                 NUSSBAUMER & CLARKE, INC.                                    0:40:50  0:11:40    856   555/M
  556. David Dzielski              MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:40:50  0:11:40    857   556/M
  557. Shawn Caple                 DELPHI                                                       0:40:51  0:11:40    858   557/M
  558. Shane Coughlin              FUSION SALES GROUP                                           0:41:00  0:11:43    860   558/M
  559. Robert Lee                  DIALOGIC                                                     0:41:03  0:11:44    862   559/M
  560. Gregory Kwaczala            MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:41:21  0:11:49    865   560/M
  561. Mark Frederick              GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:41:25  0:11:50    869   561/M
  562. Ryan Acquard                ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:41:32  0:11:52    871   562/M
  563. Jeffrey Pugh                UNIVERA HEALTHCARE                                           0:41:32  0:11:52    872   563/M
  564. David Hargrave              CATHOLIC CHARITIES OF BUFFALO, NY                            0:41:36  0:11:53    874   564/M
  565. Terry Lang                  COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:41:40  0:11:54    876   565/M
  566. Kenneth Wlosinski           CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:41:46  0:11:56    878   566/M
  567. Justin Williams             COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:41:48  0:11:57    879   567/M
  568. Ben Blair                   ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:41:50  0:11:57    880   568/M
  569. David Wehn                  GOLDER ASSOCIATES INC.                                       0:41:53  0:11:58    882   569/M
  570. Robert Schintzius           SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:42:00  0:12:00    886   570/M
  571. Anthony Wood                CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:42:00  0:12:00    887   571/M
  572. James Matyjasik             ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:42:10  0:12:03    889   572/M
  573. Donald Kinsey               GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:42:12  0:12:03    891   573/M
  574. Kenneth Ozzimo              NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:42:34  0:12:10    893   574/M
  575. William Pitt                ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:42:34  0:12:10    894   575/M
  576. Michael Lex                 ERIE COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT/ SOCIAL SERVICES & COMPANY  0:42:44  0:12:13    897   576/M
  577. Jeffrey Przepasniak         TRC                                                          0:42:53  0:12:15    899   577/M
  578. Robert Pidanick             NUSSBAUMER & CLARKE, INC.                                    0:42:54  0:12:15    900   578/M
  579. Jim Dormer                  GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:43:00  0:12:17    903   579/M
  580. Sai Metla                   CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:43:00  0:12:17    904   580/M
  581. Rahul Patibandla            DIALOGIC                                                     0:43:10  0:12:20    907   581/M
  582. George Atallah              TOPS MARKETS                                                 0:43:20  0:12:23    909   582/M
  583. David Britton               CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:43:42  0:12:29    912   583/M
  584. Rob Grant                   DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               0:43:44  0:12:30    913   584/M
  585. Brent Tiggelaar             STEVEN J. BAUM, P.C.                                         0:43:51  0:12:32    914   585/M
  586. Richard Roehner             FLEXOVIT USA INC                                             0:44:00  0:12:34    916   586/M
  587. Leo Polak                   COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:44:00  0:12:34    917   587/M
  588. David Barnas                PEERLESS, INC.                                               0:44:00  0:12:34    918   588/M
  589. David Pietraszewski         LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              0:44:12  0:12:38    919   589/M
  590. Dan Thompson                DIALOGIC                                                     0:44:15  0:12:39    920   590/M
  591. Paul Domanski               ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:44:19  0:12:40    922   591/M
  592. Thomas Castle               DELPHI                                                       0:44:54  0:12:50    933   592/M
  593. Bryan Tetreault             CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:44:56  0:12:50    934   593/M
  594. Daniel Lovullo              LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:45:00  0:12:51    938   594/M
  595. Enrique Siow                CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:45:00  0:12:51    939   595/M
  596. Eric Herman                 CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:45:00  0:12:51    940   596/M
  597. Joseph Ott                  DIALOGIC                                                     0:45:13  0:12:55    942   597/M
  598. Paul Kester                 WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:45:30  0:13:00    944   598/M
  599. Mark Colmerauer             AMERICAN CONSULTING PROFESSIONALS OF NY                      0:45:30  0:13:00    945   599/M
  600. Anthony Woods               GOODYEAR DUNLOP TIRES NORTH AMERICA, LTD.                    0:45:34  0:13:01    946   600/M
  601. Patrick Smith               GENERAL MOTORS COMPONENTS HOLDINGS                           0:45:44  0:13:04    947   601/M
  602. Christopher Poette          ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            0:45:50  0:13:06    952   602/M
  603. Chad Bevier                 KENMORE TOWN OF TONAWANDA SCHOOLS                            0:46:12  0:13:12    953   603/M
  604. Robert Smith                COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:46:19  0:13:14    956   604/M
  605. Curt Mancuso                LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:46:24  0:13:15    957   605/M
  606. Larry Groves                COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          0:46:40  0:13:20    959   606/M
  607. Ted Hartway                 SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:47:00  0:13:26    963   607/M
  608. Fred Doxbeck                PERSONAL TRAINING INSTITUTE                                  0:47:00  0:13:26    964   608/M
  609. Kevin Cifelli               SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:47:08  0:13:28    966   609/M
  610. Victor Jefferds             SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:47:12  0:13:29    967   610/M
  611. Dustin Clark                DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               0:47:30  0:13:34    971   611/M
  612. Joshua Ezak                 CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:47:30  0:13:34    972   612/M
  613. Prabhu Chinnaiah            SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:48:00  0:13:43    973   613/M
  614. Bill Anello                 WILSON FARMS                                                 0:48:06  0:13:45    976   614/M
  615. Curt Krempa                 NUSSBAUMER & CLARKE, INC.                                    0:48:25  0:13:50    977   615/M
  616. David Saxton                CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:48:30  0:13:51    978   616/M
  617. William Hall                CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:48:47  0:13:56    980   617/M
  618. Norman Stessing             NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     0:48:53  0:13:58    981   618/M
  619. Josh O'Connell              MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:49:13  0:14:04    985   619/M
  620. David Newton                ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          0:49:26  0:14:07    986   620/M
  621. Bruce Kloc                  WILSON FARMS                                                 0:49:37  0:14:11    987   621/M
  622. Kenneth Glanowski           FLEXOVIT USA INC                                             0:50:00  0:14:17    993   622/M
  623. John Rizzo                  WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:50:00  0:14:17    994   623/M
  624. Joshua Cogovan              SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:50:02  0:14:18    995   624/M
  625. Bob Yeigh                   CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:50:22  0:14:23    996   625/M
  626. Aurelio Colon               WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:50:47  0:14:31   1000   626/M
  627. Cody Martin                 AMERICAN CONSULTING PROFESSIONALS OF NY                      0:51:00  0:14:34   1005   627/M
  628. Lawrence Wilbur             LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:51:00  0:14:34   1006   628/M
  629. Jason Provda                WILSON FARMS                                                 0:51:04  0:14:35   1007   629/M
  630. Saul Rodriguez              MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:52:01  0:14:52   1016   630/M
  631. David Szalch                CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:53:45  0:15:21   1023   631/M
  632. Christian Amico             CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                0:53:45  0:15:21   1024   632/M
  633. Zlatan Sadibasic            DIALOGIC                                                     0:54:00  0:15:26   1029   633/M
  634. Eric Buchbinder             DIALOGIC                                                     0:54:00  0:15:26   1030   634/M
  635. Jason Zuch                  PEERLESS, INC.                                               0:54:00  0:15:26   1031   635/M
  636. Joseph Rosenbeck            SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:54:27  0:15:33   1034   636/M
  637. Jack Staples                SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:54:27  0:15:33   1035   637/M
  638. Matthew Passarell           SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          0:54:27  0:15:33   1036   638/M
  639. Joseph Battaglia            ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              0:54:48  0:15:39   1041   639/M
  640. Bob Lunderman               LIFE TECHNOLOGIES                                            0:55:00  0:15:43   1049   640/M
  641. Edward Felt                 MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:55:00  0:15:43   1050   641/M
  642. Dave Przepasniak            MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:55:00  0:15:43   1051   642/M
  643. Herb Zimmermann             CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           0:55:00  0:15:43   1052   643/M
  644. Michael Matyjasik           ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   0:55:00  0:15:43   1053   644/M
  645. Daniel Emma                 CENTRAL DATA TECHNOLOGY                                      0:55:55  0:15:59   1059   645/M
  646. Mikhail Kuznets             MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:56:00  0:16:00   1061   646/M
  647. Justin Azzarella            AMERICAN CONSULTING PROFESSIONALS OF NY                      0:56:00  0:16:00   1062   647/M
  648. Nathan Fischer              MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       0:57:36  0:16:27   1069   648/M
  649. Paul Epsaro                 FRONTIER SCIENCE                                             0:58:00  0:16:34   1078   649/M
  650. Howard Payne                WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            0:58:45  0:16:47   1082   650/M
  651. Tim Love, Jr.               WILSON FARMS                                                 0:59:09  0:16:54   1088   651/M
  652. Ronald Veiders              MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   1101   652/M
  653. Jerry Jenkins               MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   1102   653/M
  654. Eric Beiring                MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   1103   654/M
  655. Samuel Alaimo               MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   1104   655/M
  656. James Ingham                MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   1105   656/M
  657. Jeffrey Ehlinger            MENTHOLATUM                                                  0:59:59  0:17:08   1106   657/M
  658. Mark Hackett                WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            1:00:00  0:17:09   1117   658/M
  659. Barry Lester                WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            1:00:00  0:17:09   1118   659/M
  660. Jeffrey Singer              WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            1:00:00  0:17:09   1119   660/M
  661. David Gray                  WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            1:00:00  0:17:09   1120   661/M
  662. Lawrence Myszka             WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            1:00:00  0:17:09   1121   662/M
  663. Greg Buckley                WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            1:00:00  0:17:09   1122   663/M
  664. Pat Tronconi                COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          1:00:00  0:17:09   1123   664/M
  665. John McDonald               COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          1:00:00  0:17:09   1124   665/M
  666. Richard Giszter             COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          1:00:00  0:17:09   1125   666/M
  667. Jerry Birk                  COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          1:00:00  0:17:09   1126   667/M
  668. Russell Corigliano Ii       ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:00:00  0:17:09   1127   668/M
  669. James Corigliano Jr         ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:00:00  0:17:09   1128   669/M
  670. Frank Corigliano            ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:00:00  0:17:09   1129   670/M
  671. Terry Hilson                ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              1:00:08  0:17:11   1131   671/M
  672. Michael Cimato              UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          1:00:15  0:17:13   1137   672/M
  673. Patrick Murray              MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:00:20  0:17:14   1138   673/M
  674. Michael Weiner              UNITED WAY OF BUFFALO & ERIE COUNTY                          1:00:25  0:17:16   1140   674/M
  675. Jim Goodspeed               MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:00:30  0:17:17   1141   675/M
  676. Michael Grimaldi            ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              1:01:00  0:17:26   1146   676/M
  677. Craig Althen                COBHAM ORCHARD PARK                                          1:01:00  0:17:26   1147   677/M
  678. Robert Uplinger             ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              1:01:30  0:17:34   1153   678/M
  679. Michael Greck               ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:01:46  0:17:39   1154   679/M
  680. Dennis Gaston               ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              1:02:00  0:17:43   1157   680/M
  681. Robert Stojek               MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:02:00  0:17:43   1158   681/M
  682. William Regling             SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:02:00  0:17:43   1159   682/M
  683. Bill Engler                 DELAWARE NORTH COMPANIES, INC.                               1:02:02  0:17:43   1160   683/M
  684. Ralph Warriner              ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              1:02:33  0:17:52   1166   684/M
  685. Chris Doyle                 ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              1:02:59  0:18:00   1169   685/M
  686. Hem Lal Ghimirey            ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              1:02:59  0:18:00   1170   686/M
  687. Richard Abram               ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              1:03:00  0:18:00   1179   687/M
  688. Mike Urbanek                ERNST & YOUNG LLP                                            1:03:00  0:18:00   1180   688/M
  689. Roger Niemel                LIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC.                               1:03:00  0:18:00   1181   689/M
  690. Michael Steszewski          CONESTOGA-ROVERS & ASSOCIATES                                1:03:00  0:18:00   1182   690/M
  691. Jason Maine                 SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:03:00  0:18:00   1183   691/M
  692. Ashley Johnson              MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:03:11  0:18:03   1187   692/M
  693. Angel Rivera                NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY                                     1:03:11  0:18:03   1188   693/M
  694. Mike Zach                   WILSON FARMS                                                 1:04:23  0:18:24   1203   694/M
  695. Bruce Dittly                DELPHI                                                       1:05:00  0:18:34   1209   695/M
  696. Joaquin Vasquez             ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:05:06  0:18:36   1210   696/M
  697. Kevin Knaus                 ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:05:06  0:18:36   1211   697/M
  698. Ralph Sharp                 ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:05:46  0:18:47   1213   698/M
  699. Nathan Fox                  SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:06:00  0:18:51   1214   699/M
  700. Gregory Macdonald           SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:06:00  0:18:51   1215   700/M
  701. Kris Canne                  SIGMA INTERNATIONAL                                          1:06:00  0:18:51   1216   701/M
  702. Joseph Naumorski            ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:06:25  0:18:59   1217   702/M
  703. David Kaczmarski            WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            1:07:00  0:19:09   1220   703/M
  704. Ron Skilton                 LIPSITZ GREEN SCIME CAMBRIA LLP                              1:09:00  0:19:43   1237   704/M
  705. Dennis Radetich             MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:09:00  0:19:43   1238   705/M
  706. Mark Gould                  DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS                               1:10:00  0:20:00   1242   706/M
  707. Donald Drzyzga              ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:10:14  0:20:04   1243   707/M
  708. Jason Reiter                ASTRONICS, LUMINESCENT SYSTEMS INC.                          1:12:47  0:20:48   1255   708/M
  709. Ronald Soto                 ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:13:00  0:20:51   1259   709/M
  710. Philip Derousseau           ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:13:00  0:20:51   1260   710/M
  711. Darius Young                ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:13:00  0:20:51   1261   711/M
  712. Thomas Regan                ROSINA FOOD PRODUCTS, INC.                                   1:13:00  0:20:51   1262   712/M
  713. Erkan Baykan                CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           1:15:00  0:21:26   1268   713/M
  714. Roger Trettel               TETRA TECH, INC                                              1:16:00  0:21:43   1270   714/M
  715. David Guadagna              WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            1:19:00  0:22:34   1272   715/M
  716. Edward Frankiewicz          MULTISORB TECHNOLOGIES                                       1:19:00  0:22:34   1273   716/M
  717. Alex Afonso                 CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           1:20:00  0:22:51   1276   717/M
  718. Arthur Rizoli               CAMERON COMPRESSOR                                           1:20:00  0:22:51   1277   718/M
  719. Alex Manunta                ACCUMED INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGIES                              1:22:00  0:23:26   1280   719/M
  720. Mike McLean                 WEST VALLEY DEMONSTRATION PROJECT                            1:30:00  0:25:43   1282   720/M

Top of Page