Seneca Nation Of Indians

Maple Run 5K

Irving, NY
March 13, 2010

Results Data Courtesy of:  Lindsey Seneca
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups    Women - Age Groups
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Time     Pace         InGroup      InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Joshua Wheeler       0:21:22  0:07:22     1/M13-16        1/M
    2. Brian Stevens        0:22:52  0:07:36     1/M30-39        2/M
    3. Paul Pulinski        0:23:36  0:07:49     1/M40-49        3/M
    4. Bruce Willard        0:24:17  0:08:16     2/M40-49        4/M
    5. Jon Warrior          0:25:42  0:08:19     1/M17-19        5/M
    6. Phil Smith           0:25:49  0:08:35     2/M30-39        6/M
    7. Trever John          0:26:41  0:08:42     2/M13-16        7/M
    8. Connor Gates         0:27:02  0:08:54     3/M13-16        8/M
    9. Rory Jimerson        0:27:39  0:08:55     4/M13-16        9/M
   10. Ian Jimerson         0:27:42  0:09:01     3/M30-39       10/M
   11. Mark Reist           0:28:02  0:09:02     3/M40-49       11/M
   12. Amy Kushner          0:28:03  0:09:05     1/F17-19        1/F
   13. Patrick Bielecki     0:28:14  0:09:07     4/M40-49       12/M
   14. Lisa Johnathan       0:28:20  0:09:21     1/F30-39        2/F
   15. Neasa Seneca         0:29:03  0:09:23     1/F20-29        3/F
   16. Terri Sue Jimerson   0:29:09  0:09:48     2/F20-29        4/F
   17. Danielle Cooper      0:30:28  0:10:02     2/F30-39        5/F
   18. Dennis Randall       0:31:09  0:10:03     4/M30-39       13/M
   19. Dan Koester          0:31:13  0:10:09     5/M40-49       14/M
   20. Megan Logan          0:31:31  0:10:44     3/F20-29        6/F
   21. Mashaun Jimerson     0:33:22  0:10:44     4/F20-29        7/F
   22. Beth Stevens         0:33:22  0:11:18     3/F30-39        8/F
   23. Carla Niastor        0:35:06  0:11:46     1/F50-59        9/F
   24. Geneva Locke         0:36:34  0:12:13     5/F20-29       10/F
   25. Tucker Gates         0:37:57  0:12:22     1/M0-12        15/M
   26. Kristian Golden      0:38:24  0:12:22     2/M17-19       16/M
   27. Kortney Keyes        0:38:24  0:12:24     2/F17-19       11/F
   28. Peter Huff           0:38:31  0:13:41     6/M40-49       17/M
   29. Ayden Jimerson       0:42:31  0:13:42     2/M0-12        18/M
   30. Naivee Font          0:42:33  0:14:04     1/F0-12        12/F
   31. "Sue Sue" Pierce     0:43:42  0:14:07     1/F40-49       13/F
   32. Vivian Redeye        0:43:53  0:14:18     4/F30-39       14/F
   33. Annie Tallchief      0:44:27  0:14:35     6/F20-29       15/F
   34. Cooper Gates         0:45:17  0:15:23     3/M0-12        19/M
   35. Shayla Scanlan       0:47:49  0:16:04     2/F0-12        16/F
   36. Gayle Porter         0:49:55  0:16:33     2/F50-59       17/F
   37. Gayle Keyes          0:51:24  0:16:34     2/F40-49       18/F
   38. Chichise Redeye      0:51:27  0:00:00     1/M50-59       20/M



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Women 0-12
-----------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1. Naivee Font          0:42:33  0:14:04     30    12/F
    2. Shayla Scanlan       0:47:49  0:16:04     35    16/F
 
 
 
Women 17-19
-----------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1. Amy Kushner          0:28:03  0:09:05     12     1/F
    2. Kortney Keyes        0:38:24  0:12:24     27    11/F
 
 
 
Women 20-29
-----------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1. Neasa Seneca         0:29:03  0:09:23     15     3/F
    2. Terri Sue Jimerson   0:29:09  0:09:48     16     4/F
    3. Megan Logan          0:31:31  0:10:44     20     6/F
    4. Mashaun Jimerson     0:33:22  0:10:44     21     7/F
    5. Geneva Locke         0:36:34  0:12:13     24    10/F
    6. Annie Tallchief      0:44:27  0:14:35     33    15/F
 
 
 
Women 30-39
-----------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lisa Johnathan       0:28:20  0:09:21     14     2/F
    2. Danielle Cooper      0:30:28  0:10:02     17     5/F
    3. Beth Stevens         0:33:22  0:11:18     22     8/F
    4. Vivian Redeye        0:43:53  0:14:18     32    14/F
 
 
 
Women 40-49
-----------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1. "Sue Sue" Pierce     0:43:42  0:14:07     31    13/F
    2. Gayle Keyes          0:51:24  0:16:34     37    18/F
 
 
 
Women 50-59
-----------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1. Carla Niastor        0:35:06  0:11:46     23     9/F
    2. Gayle Porter         0:49:55  0:16:33     36    17/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
 
 
 
Men 0-12
-----------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tucker Gates         0:37:57  0:12:22     25    15/M
    2. Ayden Jimerson       0:42:31  0:13:42     29    18/M
    3. Cooper Gates         0:45:17  0:15:23     34    19/M
 
 
 
Men 13-16
-----------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1. Joshua Wheeler       0:21:22  0:07:22      1     1/M
    2. Trever John          0:26:41  0:08:42      7     7/M
    3. Connor Gates         0:27:02  0:08:54      8     8/M
    4. Rory Jimerson        0:27:39  0:08:55      9     9/M
 
 
 
Men 17-19
-----------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jon Warrior          0:25:42  0:08:19      5     5/M
    2. Kristian Golden      0:38:24  0:12:22     26    16/M
 
 
 
Men 30-39
-----------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brian Stevens        0:22:52  0:07:36      2     2/M
    2. Phil Smith           0:25:49  0:08:35      6     6/M
    3. Ian Jimerson         0:27:42  0:09:01     10    10/M
    4. Dennis Randall       0:31:09  0:10:03     18    13/M
 
 
 
Men 40-49
-----------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1. Paul Pulinski        0:23:36  0:07:49      3     3/M
    2. Bruce Willard        0:24:17  0:08:16      4     4/M
    3. Mark Reist           0:28:02  0:09:02     11    11/M
    4. Patrick Bielecki     0:28:14  0:09:07     13    12/M
    5. Dan Koester          0:31:13  0:10:09     19    14/M
    6. Peter Huff           0:38:31  0:13:41     28    17/M
 
 
 
Men 50-59
-----------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------
    1. Chichise Redeye      0:51:27  0:00:00     38    20/M

Top of Page